ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Janet Evans Invitational Day 4
7/17/2005-7/17/2005
Los Angeles, California USA

Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Kirk, Dana J           21 PASA-PC           1:01.93    1:00.64  
                 28.91      1:00.64 (31.73)
  2 Bishop, Brooke A       18 PASA-PC           1:02.96    1:01.60  
                 28.53      1:01.60 (33.07)
  3 Goetsch, Emily B       19 TROJ-CA           1:02.79    1:01.87  
                 29.33      1:01.87 (32.54)
  4 Carroll, Katie M       20 CW-MI             1:02.78    1:01.95  
                 29.48      1:01.95 (32.47)
  5 Vandenberg, Kim        21 UCLA-CA           1:03.02    1:02.06  
                 29.86      1:02.06 (32.20)
  6 Victor, Teresa         19 MEX               1:02.95    1:02.38  
                 28.90      1:02.38 (33.48)
  7 Arnold, Katie G        19 UCLA-CA           1:02.43    1:02.50  
                 28.96      1:02.50 (33.54)
  8 Gelden, Jenny D        19 WA-WI             1:02.95    1:02.56  
                 29.22      1:02.56 (33.34)
 
                      === A Consolation ===                       
 
  9 Thomas, Tara R         15 NOVA-CA           1:04.02    1:02.17  
                 29.03      1:02.17 (33.14)
 10 Sims, Amanda M         16 SRN-PC            1:03.13    1:02.46  
                 29.98      1:02.46 (32.48)
 11 Reilly, Erin P         20 CAL-PC            1:03.45    1:02.52  
                 29.74      1:02.52 (32.78)
 12 Krisman, Tanya M       15 CCAQ-CA           1:03.55    1:02.98  
                 30.39      1:02.98 (32.59)
 13 Ridgeway, Rachel E     19 CAL-PC            1:03.41    1:03.20  
                 29.60      1:03.20 (33.60)
 14 Pursley, Lisa A        21 Ford Aquatics-AZ  1:04.03    1:03.32  
                 29.32      1:03.32 (34.00)
 15 Farrell, Megan K       17 BGSC-NE           1:03.98    1:03.43  
                 29.96      1:03.43 (33.47)
 16 Hernandez, Sarah M     20 WA-WI             1:03.85    1:03.84  
                 29.76      1:03.84 (34.08)
 
                      === B Consolation ===                       
 
 17 Sykes, Sarah A         16 Bss-FL            1:04.26    1:03.01  
                 29.85      1:03.01 (33.16)
 18 Ullrich, Laura C       21 SDA-AZ            1:04.57    1:03.40  
                 29.67      1:03.40 (33.73)
 19 Daley, Krista T        21 UCLA-CA           1:04.09    1:03.47  
                 30.16      1:03.47 (33.31)
 20 DePaul, Ashley N       20 AZOT-CA           1:04.20    1:03.80  
                 29.91      1:03.80 (33.89)
 21 Kruszewski, Karissa H  15 AZOT-CA           1:04.25    1:03.90  
                 30.60      1:03.90 (33.30)
 22 Viveros, Renee N       18 TROJ-CA           1:04.80    1:04.24  
                 30.11      1:04.24 (34.13)
 23 Butler, Kendall E      21 UCLA-CA           1:04.52    1:04.98  
                 30.19      1:04.98 (34.79)
 24 Miesner, Isabel H      20 UCLA-CA           1:04.71    1:05.00  
                 30.78      1:05.00 (34.22)

Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Michaelson, Ben H      23 CW-MI               55.03      54.70  
                 25.76        54.70 (28.94)
  2 Kerekjarto, Tamas      26 TROJ-CA             55.51      55.08  
                 26.08        55.08 (29.00)
  3 Hankewich, Chad        23 SASK                56.18      55.84  
                 26.12        55.84 (29.72)
  4 Rudolf, Darryl         21 UBCD                56.32      55.92  
                 26.14        55.92 (29.78)
  4 Veloz, Juan J          22 Ford Aquatics-AZ    56.31      55.92  
                 26.67        55.92 (29.25)
  6 Tolmachoff, Erik D     24 TROJ-CA             55.82      55.93  
                 25.93        55.93 (30.00)
  7 Sotomayor, Manuel      20 MEX                 56.31      56.20  
                 26.32        56.20 (29.88)
  8 Marshall, Matt T       23 UN-CA/NOVA          56.20      56.38  
                 26.11        56.38 (30.27)
 
                      === A Consolation ===                       
 
  9 Marmolejo, Pablo       27 MEX                 56.39      55.34  
                 26.48        55.34 (28.86)
 10 Maxwell, Darren J      19 Ford Aquatics-AZ    57.18      56.18  
                 26.46        56.18 (29.72)
 11 Beal, Daniel S         19 SBSC-CA             57.42      56.77  
                 26.70        56.77 (30.07)
 12 Gregory, Thomas C      19 WA-WI               56.95      57.09  
                 26.70        57.09 (30.39)
 13 Molzahn, Thomas W      20 WA-WI               57.00      57.31  
                 26.77        57.31 (30.54)
 14 Meconis, Brett B       21 SDA-AZ              57.32      57.32  
                 26.61        57.32 (30.71)
 15 Uribe, Cesar           25 MEX                 57.33      58.20  
                 27.16        58.20 (31.04)
 -- Thoman, Nick B         19 Ford Aquatics-AZ    57.32         DQ  
                 27.05           DQ (29.74)
 
                      === B Consolation ===                       
 
 17 Duran, Israel          18 MEX                 57.72      57.18  
                 27.13        57.18 (30.05)
 18 Masson, Samuel M       20 TROJ-CA             57.45      57.35  
                 27.19        57.35 (30.16)
 19 DeBerry, Tyler S       21 Ford Aquatics-AZ    57.74      57.46  
                 27.09        57.46 (30.37)
 20 McDonald, Steve A      22 SDA-AZ              57.57      57.59  
                 26.97        57.59 (30.62)
 21 Vanderkaay, Alex R     19 CW-MI               58.10      57.63  
                 27.36        57.63 (30.27)
 22 Crowe, Matthew M       20 STAN-PC             57.65      57.68  
                 26.99        57.68 (30.69)
 23 Wibowo, Andi           25 Mvn-CA              57.91      57.92  
                 26.55        57.92 (31.37)
 24 Elser, Bryce A         20 UN-CA/TROJ          58.05      58.41  
                 26.78        58.41 (31.63)

Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Terakawa, Aya          20 NOVA-CA           1:02.98    1:01.91  
                 30.15      1:01.91 (31.76)
  2 Bishop, Brooke A       18 PASA-PC           1:04.18    1:03.20  
                 31.15      1:03.20 (32.05)
  3 Silver, Helen E        21 CAL-PC            1:04.19    1:03.46  
                 31.15      1:03.46 (32.31)
  4 Meredith, Caitlin      21 UBCD              1:04.77    1:03.94  
                 31.68      1:03.94 (32.26)
  5 Fargus, Joanna L       23 TROJ-CA           1:04.63    1:03.97  
                 31.51      1:03.97 (32.46)
  6 Arnold, Katie G        19 UCLA-CA           1:04.84    1:04.22  
                 31.49      1:04.22 (32.73)
  7 Tsai, Sherry H         21 CAL-PC            1:05.27    1:04.55  
                 31.56      1:04.55 (32.99)
  8 Andrews, Lauren D      20 CAL-PC            1:04.79    1:04.74  
                 31.79      1:04.74 (32.95)
 
                      === A Consolation ===                       
 
  9 Axtell, Andrea L       18 TXLA-ST           1:05.92    1:04.33  
                 31.41      1:04.33 (32.92)
 10 Smith, Marshi L        21 Ford Aquatics-AZ  1:05.34    1:05.27  
                 31.24      1:05.27 (34.03)
 11 Volcan, Erin N         21 NOVA-CA           1:05.50    1:05.37  
                 32.25      1:05.37 (33.12)
 12 Kelly, Margaret F      17 UN-MI/CW          1:06.15    1:05.55  
                 31.72      1:05.55 (33.83)
 13 Lahey, Kristen M       17 RACE-CO           1:05.28    1:05.57  
                 31.79      1:05.57 (33.78)
 14 Kotlowski, Katie       17 Team BC           1:06.03    1:06.09  
                 32.25      1:06.09 (33.84)
 15 Viveros, Renee N       18 TROJ-CA           1:06.18    1:06.10  
                 32.08      1:06.10 (34.02)
 16 Schluntz, Justine O    18 UN-AZ/FORD        1:05.32    1:06.84  
                 32.81      1:06.84 (34.03)
 
                      === B Consolation ===                       
 
 17 Johnson, Susan E       20 UN-WI/WA          1:07.26    1:05.85  
                 32.24      1:05.85 (33.61)
 18 Lowry, Michelle L      18 Bss-FL            1:06.86    1:06.70  
                 32.82      1:06.70 (33.88)
 19 Cox, Lauren M          17 SAC-AZ            1:07.32    1:06.89  
                 33.21      1:06.89 (33.68)
 20 Grove, Rebecca A       20 BAD-MR            1:07.52    1:07.02  
                 33.13      1:07.02 (33.89)
 21 Weinbrecht, Amanda M   17 NCA-SI            1:06.98    1:07.04  
                 32.68      1:07.04 (34.36)
 22 Epley, Rebekah N       16 Bss-Una-FL/BSS    1:07.37    1:07.11  
                 32.77      1:07.11 (34.34)
 23 Collins, Elizabeth     22 UBCD              1:07.14    1:07.16  
                 33.09      1:07.16 (34.07)
 24 Games, Annika N        15 NOVA-CA           1:07.25    1:08.79  
                 33.62      1:08.79 (35.17)

Event 26  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Marshall, Peter J      23 STAN-PC             56.58      55.39  
                 26.95        55.39 (28.44)
  2 DeJong, Chris H        21 CW-MI               56.58      55.67  
                 27.51        55.67 (28.16)
  3 Sun, Hongzhe M         19 STAN-PC             57.82      55.83  
                 27.31        55.83 (28.52)
  4 Mania, Adam M          21 WA-WI               56.20      56.12  
                 27.49        56.12 (28.63)
  5 Zandberg, Gerhard J    22 Ford Aquatics-AZ    56.89      56.15  
                 27.11        56.15 (29.04)
  6 Thoman, Nick B         19 Ford Aquatics-AZ    56.44      56.42  
                 27.89        56.42 (28.53)
  7 Righi, Alexander M     18 AFOX-AZ             57.40      56.90  
                 27.52        56.90 (29.38)
  8 Miller, Robert         20 UBCD                58.07      58.25  
                 28.32        58.25 (29.93)
 
                      === A Consolation ===                       
 
  9 Ng, Callum             20 UBCD                58.23      57.84  
                 28.00        57.84 (29.84)
 10 Pinzon, Omar A         16 Bss-Una-FL/BSS      58.78      59.04  
                 28.99        59.04 (30.05)
 11 Ritter, Adam J         20 Ford Aquatics-AZ    59.21      59.27  
                 28.91        59.27 (30.36)
 12 Tapp, Jake             17 Team BC             58.68      59.37  
                 29.26        59.37 (30.11)
 13 Liebhold, Timothy D    22 UN-WI/WA            58.96      59.45  
                 29.44        59.45 (30.01)
 14 Grenda, Dane R         19 CW-MI               59.59      59.74  
                 29.46        59.74 (30.28)
 15 Taylor, Denton S       20 Ford Aquatics-AZ    59.40      59.80  
                 29.07        59.80 (30.73)
 16 Norys, Kohlton J       16 TNT-CC              59.51    1:00.52  
                 29.04      1:00.52 (31.48)
 
                      === B Consolation ===                       
 
 17 Whaley, Wil R          17 EAST-CA           1:00.84      59.55  
                 29.29        59.55 (30.26)
 18 Rothman, Nate M        20 Ford Aquatics-AZ  1:00.07      59.78  
                 28.93        59.78 (30.85)
 19 Rogers, Christopher M  15 BGSC-NE           1:01.06      59.95  
                 29.74        59.95 (30.21)
 20 Masson, Samuel M       20 TROJ-CA           1:00.45    1:00.20  
                 29.83      1:00.20 (30.37)
 21 Sussex, Sean R         20 BC-PN             1:00.64    1:00.24  
                 30.03      1:00.24 (30.21)
 22 Ginder, Mike W         20 Bss-FL            1:00.59    1:00.66  
                 29.83      1:00.66 (30.83)
 23 Ransom, Kyle A         20 STAN-PC           1:00.46    1:00.69  
                 29.32      1:00.69 (31.37)
 -- Burnett, Simon A       22 Ford Aquatics-AZ  1:01.69         DQ  
                 28.78           DQ (30.40)

Event 27  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Winfield, Staciana C   23 NOVA-CA           1:10.40    1:09.89  
                 32.92      1:09.89 (36.97)
  2 Johnson, Haylee        19 UBCD              1:13.13    1:12.11  
                 34.29      1:12.11 (37.82)
  3 Pierse, Annamay        21 UBCD              1:13.67    1:12.29  
                 34.57      1:12.29 (37.72)
  4 Patterson, Genevieve   19 CAL-PC            1:13.62    1:12.53  
                 34.22      1:12.53 (38.31)
  5 Gabert, Stephanie R    15 AZOT-CA           1:12.54    1:12.65  
                 34.69      1:12.65 (37.96)
  6 Ellis, Alexandra G     16 Blue Fins-SI      1:12.99    1:12.76  
                 34.64      1:12.76 (38.12)
  7 Andrade, Lisa L        25 CANY-CA           1:12.46    1:12.93  
                 34.64      1:12.93 (38.29)
  8 Sarnecki, Amalia C     21 WA-WI             1:12.47    1:13.78  
                 35.07      1:13.78 (38.71)
 
                      === A Consolation ===                       
 
  9 Sieper, Erin A         21 Ford Aquatics-AZ  1:14.59    1:13.15  
                 34.21      1:13.15 (38.94)
 10 McDaniel, Sara L       17 Cast-MI           1:14.67    1:13.37  
                 34.67      1:13.37 (38.70)
 11 Babicz, Annie M        19 CAL-PC            1:14.70    1:13.92  
                 34.94      1:13.92 (38.98)
 12 McLaughlin, Ashley R   18 CW-MI             1:14.17    1:14.13  
                 34.83      1:14.13 (39.30)
 13 Sieper, Kristina K     19 TROJ-CA           1:14.12    1:14.25  
                 34.49      1:14.25 (39.76)
 14 Schmitt, Jessica P     14 NCA-SI            1:13.78    1:14.41  
                 35.79      1:14.41 (38.62)
 15 Peterson, Elyse J      18 SCAW-CA           1:14.96    1:14.71  
                 35.40      1:14.71 (39.31)
 16 Perry, Jessica L       16 BGSC-NE           1:14.85    1:14.98  
                 35.06      1:14.98 (39.92)
 
                      === B Consolation ===                       
 
 17 Seissen, Eileen E      20 UCLA-CA           1:15.04    1:14.13  
                 35.27      1:14.13 (38.86)
 18 Strouse, Emily R       21 Ford Aquatics-AZ  1:15.46    1:14.34  
                 35.20      1:14.34 (39.14)
 19 Creek, Christine M     20 SDA-AZ            1:15.36    1:15.92  
                 36.44      1:15.92 (39.48)
 20 Marks, Jamie L         16 Bss-Una-FL/BSS    1:15.78    1:16.21  
                 37.59      1:16.21 (38.62)
 21 Marmolejo, Adriana     23 MEX               1:16.50    1:16.29  
                 36.72      1:16.29 (39.57)
 22 Bibb, Emily E          16 Conejo Simi-CA    1:16.76    1:16.58  
                 35.91      1:16.58 (40.67)
 23 Willis, Katie J        21 Ford Aquatics-AZ  1:16.11    1:16.83  
                 35.20      1:16.83 (41.63)
 24 Yamauchi, Penelope R   15 SRN-PC            1:16.08    1:17.69  
                 36.64      1:17.69 (41.05)

Event 28  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Barnes, Ivan C         19 COPS-NT/SDA       1:03.78    1:03.94  
                 30.31      1:03.94 (33.63)
  2 Thiessen, Chad         19 UBCD              1:05.89    1:05.73  
                 30.87      1:05.73 (34.86)
  3 Criste, John I         16 CANY-CA           1:06.35    1:05.95  
                 31.09      1:05.95 (34.86)
  4 Albright, Andrew J     21 CW-MI             1:05.97    1:06.46  
                 31.10      1:06.46 (35.36)
  5 Hickman, Tommy E       20 SDA-AZ            1:07.04    1:06.53  
                 30.61      1:06.53 (35.92)
  6 Zaich, Paul D          18 AZOT-CA           1:06.91    1:07.15  
                 31.55      1:07.15 (35.60)
  7 Jacobo, Alfredo        23 MEX               1:07.05    1:07.48  
                 31.40      1:07.48 (36.08)
  8 Larmoyeux, Mikey C     18 Bss-FL            1:06.73    1:07.73  
                 31.72      1:07.73 (36.01)
 
                      === A Consolation ===                       
 
  9 Burtch, Grant M        19 CW-MI             1:07.89    1:07.01  
                 31.34      1:07.01 (35.67)
 10 Butler, Sam            18 AQGCB             1:07.32    1:07.09  
                 32.39      1:07.09 (34.70)
 11 Gladys, Collin M       16 NOVA-CA           1:07.75    1:07.14  
                 31.43      1:07.14 (35.71)
 12 Lee, Way-Joe           16 Bss-FL            1:08.17    1:07.27  
                 32.06      1:07.27 (35.21)
 13 Adamson, Richard       19 AQGCB             1:07.24    1:07.36  
                 31.49      1:07.36 (35.87)
 13 Rollins, Dave E        20 Ford Aquatics-AZ  1:08.33    1:07.36  
                 31.18      1:07.36 (36.18)
 15 McKnight, Chris W      19 Bss-FL            1:08.34    1:07.73  
                 32.55      1:07.73 (35.18)
 16 Garcia, Rafael         27 CASA              1:08.44    1:09.36  
                 32.71      1:09.36 (36.65)
 
                      === B Consolation ===                       
 
 17 Norman, Craig S        19 SVA-PC            1:10.14    1:07.35  
                 31.96      1:07.35 (35.39)
 18 Joyce, Kevin P         21 CW-MI             1:09.60    1:08.80  
                 32.02      1:08.80 (36.78)
 19 Beattie, Julian H      18 SRVL-PC           1:09.33    1:09.07  
                 33.03      1:09.07 (36.04)
 20 Rook, Dane P           19 CW-MI             1:09.27    1:09.18  
                 32.33      1:09.18 (36.85)
 21 Saw, Yi  Khy           19 Bss-FL            1:10.07    1:09.30  
                 32.69      1:09.30 (36.61)
 22 Rosales, Chris J       17 STOP-CA           1:09.29    1:09.33  
                 32.66      1:09.33 (36.67)
 23 Nilsson, Blake K       19 Ccat-CA           1:09.67    1:10.86  
                 33.19      1:10.86 (37.67)
 -- Suh, Jong-Wan          14 NOVA-CA           1:10.63         NS 

Event 29  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Siow, Yi Ting          19 Bss-FL            2:19.80    2:17.99  
                 31.00      1:07.51 (36.51)
        1:46.40 (38.89)     2:17.99 (31.59)
  2 Carroll, Katie M       20 CW-MI             2:20.25    2:18.47  
                 30.31      1:05.91 (35.60)
        1:47.50 (41.59)     2:18.47 (30.97)
  3 Kilkuts, Courtney A    17 UN-CA/NOVA        2:20.99    2:18.81  
                 31.11      1:07.11 (36.00)
        1:46.78 (39.67)     2:18.81 (32.03)
  4 Mueller, Justine L     18 CW-MI             2:20.93    2:19.54  
                 30.38      1:06.71 (36.33)
        1:46.81 (40.10)     2:19.54 (32.73)
  5 Landry, Michelle       20 UBCD              2:21.04    2:20.40  
                 30.65      1:06.56 (35.91)
        1:48.15 (41.59)     2:20.40 (32.25)
  6 Pendleton, Bethany E   23 WA-WI             2:21.55    2:20.52  
                 30.29      1:05.24 (34.95)
        1:48.47 (43.23)     2:20.52 (32.05)
  7 Schmitt, Jessica P     14 NCA-SI            2:21.49    2:20.96  
                 30.74      1:08.57 (37.83)
        1:48.19 (39.62)     2:20.96 (32.77)
  8 Trinidad, Anna M       20 WA-WI             2:21.12    2:22.91  
                 31.24      1:07.19 (35.95)
        1:49.17 (41.98)     2:22.91 (33.74)
 
                      === A Consolation ===                       
 
  9 Yamamoto, Chiemi       20 UCLA-CA           2:22.80    2:20.26  
                 31.74      1:08.73 (36.99)
        1:48.19 (39.46)     2:20.26 (32.07)
 10 Swart, Ashley A        20 NCA-SI            2:22.03    2:20.60  
                 30.50      1:07.07 (36.57)
        1:47.40 (40.33)     2:20.60 (33.20)
 11 Kelly, Margaret F      17 UN-MI/CW          2:22.30    2:21.02  
                 30.11      1:06.39 (36.28)
        1:49.18 (42.79)     2:21.02 (31.84)
 12 DePaul, Lyndsay P      16 CCAQ-CA           2:22.38    2:22.72  
                 31.23      1:08.77 (37.54)
        1:50.67 (41.90)     2:22.72 (32.05)
 13 McIntyre, Missy G      18 TSC-PN/TROJ       2:22.70    2:22.87  
                 30.43      1:07.69 (37.26)
        1:48.88 (41.19)     2:22.87 (33.99)
 14 Dodds, Melanie         16 Team BC           2:22.75    2:23.17  
                 31.08      1:09.01 (37.93)
        1:51.23 (42.22)     2:23.17 (31.94)
 15 Miesner, Isabel H      20 UCLA-CA           2:22.85    2:24.03  
                 31.04      1:08.55 (37.51)
        1:51.18 (42.63)     2:24.03 (32.85)
 16 Volcan, Erin N         21 NOVA-CA           2:21.63    2:25.35  
                 31.68      1:07.12 (35.44)
        1:52.57 (45.45)     2:25.35 (32.78)
 
                      === B Consolation ===                       
 
 17 Silver, Helen E        21 CAL-PC            2:23.69    2:21.00  
                 31.04      1:06.67 (35.63)
        1:49.08 (42.41)     2:21.00 (31.92)
 18 Pierse, Annamay        21 UBCD              2:23.36    2:21.59  
                 31.87      1:09.50 (37.63)
        1:49.75 (40.25)     2:21.59 (31.84)
 19 Bragg, Ja-neil         19 TIGR-PC           2:23.35    2:21.81  
                 31.43      1:08.49 (37.06)
        1:50.43 (41.94)     2:21.81 (31.38)
 20 Gabert, Stephanie R    15 AZOT-CA           2:23.31    2:22.70  
                 31.62      1:10.71 (39.09)
        1:49.62 (38.91)     2:22.70 (33.08)
 21 Milligan, Danielle A   16 SAC-AZ            2:22.99    2:22.89  
                 32.22      1:09.13 (36.91)
        1:50.77 (41.64)     2:22.89 (32.12)
 22 Maffris, Amanda S      14 NOVA-CA           2:24.47    2:23.28  
                 31.58      1:08.53 (36.95)
        1:50.51 (41.98)     2:23.28 (32.77)
 23 Strouse, Emily R       21 Ford Aquatics-AZ  2:23.57    2:24.30  
                 31.21      1:09.78 (38.57)
        1:51.19 (41.41)     2:24.30 (33.11)
 24 Geary, Caitlin M       16 Bss-Una-FL/BSS    2:23.94    2:24.53  
                 31.72      1:09.04 (37.32)
        1:52.87 (43.83)     2:24.53 (31.66)

Event 30  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas      26 TROJ-CA           2:06.62    2:03.46  
                 26.52        57.93 (31.41)
        1:34.67 (36.74)     2:03.46 (28.79)
  2 Johns, Brian           22 UBCD              2:05.16    2:03.81  
                 27.35        58.48 (31.13)
        1:34.84 (36.36)     2:03.81 (28.97)
  3 Sun, Hongzhe M         19 STAN-PC           2:08.29    2:04.77  
                 27.00        58.29 (31.29)
        1:35.93 (37.64)     2:04.77 (28.84)
  4 Dorr, John W           21 CAL-PC            2:06.32    2:05.28  
                 27.12        59.22 (32.10)
        1:35.35 (36.13)     2:05.28 (29.93)
  5 Fraser, Shaune D       17 Bss-FL            2:06.59    2:05.66  
                 27.07        59.28 (32.21)
        1:36.45 (37.17)     2:05.66 (29.21)
  6 Stephens, Mark C       21 UN-GA             2:08.06    2:07.67  
                 27.54      1:00.93 (33.39)
        1:37.40 (36.47)     2:07.67 (30.27)
  7 Liebhold, Timothy D    22 UN-WI/WA          2:08.09    2:08.35  
                 27.75      1:00.15 (32.40)
        1:38.51 (38.36)     2:08.35 (29.84)
  8 Sayao, Chuck O         22 TOR/CW            2:07.52    2:08.50  
                 28.62      1:00.89 (32.27)
        1:38.44 (37.55)     2:08.50 (30.06)
 
                      === A Consolation ===                       
 
  9 Burnett, Simon A       22 Ford Aquatics-AZ  2:10.77    2:06.11  
                 27.11        57.81 (30.70)
        1:35.93 (38.12)     2:06.11 (30.18)
 10 Vanderkaay, Alex R     19 CW-MI             2:08.57    2:07.98  
                 27.40      1:00.81 (33.41)
        1:39.06 (38.25)     2:07.98 (28.92)
 11 Ritter, Adam J         20 Ford Aquatics-AZ  2:10.36    2:08.02  
                 27.52      1:00.52 (33.00)
        1:38.39 (37.87)     2:08.02 (29.63)
 12 Molzahn, Thomas W      20 WA-WI             2:08.88    2:08.58  
                 27.25      1:01.93 (34.68)
        1:38.76 (36.83)     2:08.58 (29.82)
 13 Escobar, Luis          21 MEX               2:10.67    2:10.79  
                 28.42      1:01.80 (33.38)
        1:40.36 (38.56)     2:10.79 (30.43)
 14 Larmoyeux, Mikey C     18 Bss-FL            2:09.89    2:11.33  
                 28.69      1:02.75 (34.06)
        1:40.29 (37.54)     2:11.33 (31.04)
 15 Grenda, Dane R         19 CW-MI             2:10.13    2:11.82  
                 27.63      1:01.22 (33.59)
        1:41.18 (39.96)     2:11.82 (30.64)
 16 Long, John S           17 Bss-FL            2:10.87    2:12.42  
                 28.60      1:00.03 (31.43)
        1:41.30 (41.27)     2:12.42 (31.12)
 
                      === B Consolation ===                       
 
 17 Pinzon, Omar A         16 Bss-Una-FL/BSS    2:11.40    2:09.42  
                 27.50        59.62 (32.12)
        1:39.83 (40.21)     2:09.42 (29.59)
 18 Veloz, Juan J          22 Ford Aquatics-AZ  2:11.17    2:10.84  
                 27.59      1:01.70 (34.11)
        1:40.78 (39.08)     2:10.84 (30.06)
 19 DeBerry, Tyler S       21 Ford Aquatics-AZ  2:11.56    2:11.05  
                 27.32      1:02.70 (35.38)
        1:41.35 (38.65)     2:11.05 (29.70)
 20 Uribe, Cesar           25 MEX               2:11.37    2:11.58  
                 27.75      1:01.63 (33.88)
        1:41.29 (39.66)     2:11.58 (30.29)
 21 Fowler, Austin M       16 AFOX-AZ           2:12.29    2:12.67  
                 27.92      1:01.51 (33.59)
        1:42.38 (40.87)     2:12.67 (30.29)
 22 Miller, Robert         20 UBCD              2:12.38    2:13.59  
                 28.76      1:00.86 (32.10)
        1:43.70 (42.84)     2:13.59 (29.89)
 23 Saw, Yi  Khy           19 Bss-FL            2:11.87    2:14.67  
                 28.89      1:04.38 (35.49)
        1:43.59 (39.21)     2:14.67 (31.08)
 -- Tapp, Jake             17 Team BC           2:12.90         DQ  
                 28.19      1:02.27 (34.08)
        1:42.99 (40.72)          DQ (31.25)

Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TROJ-CA  'A'                        4:14.00    4:16.44  
     1) Fargus, Joanna L 23          2) Sieper, Kristina K 19       
     3) Goetsch, Emily B 19          4) Jeffrey, Rhi R 18           
                 31.79    1:04.47 (1:04.47)
        1:38.87 (34.40)   2:18.96 (1:14.49)
        2:48.02 (29.06)   3:20.87 (1:01.91)
        3:47.31 (26.44)     4:16.44 (55.57)
  2 Ford Aquatics-AZ  'A'               4:19.09    4:21.19  
     1) Smith, Marshi L 21           2) Sieper, Erin A 21           
     3) Pursley, Lisa A 21           4) Cashion, Courtney A 19      
                 32.50    1:07.20 (1:07.20)
        1:40.42 (33.22)   2:19.31 (1:12.11)
        2:48.58 (29.27)   3:22.76 (1:03.45)
        3:50.19 (27.43)     4:21.19 (58.43)
  3 Bss-FL  'A'                         4:23.63    4:21.61  
     1) Lowry, Michelle L 18         2) Siow, Yi Ting 19            
     3) Sykes, Sarah A 16            4) Casey, Katie E 15           
                 32.91    1:07.49 (1:07.49)
        1:41.26 (33.77)   2:19.51 (1:12.02)
        2:48.92 (29.41)   3:22.37 (1:02.86)
        3:51.00 (28.63)     4:21.61 (59.24)
  4 SDA-AZ  'A'                         4:11.63    4:26.38  
     1) Baldinger, Erin E 20         2) Creek, Christine M 20       
     3) Ullrich, Laura C 21          4) Szigeti, Florencia 24       
                 32.60    1:07.99 (1:07.99)
        1:43.84 (35.85)   2:24.00 (1:16.01)
        2:53.25 (29.25)   3:29.02 (1:05.02)
        3:56.53 (27.51)     4:26.38 (57.36)
  5 BGSC-NE  'A'                        4:28.17    4:28.38  
     1) Gately, Karen E 19           2) Perry, Jessica L 16         
     3) Farrell, Megan K 17          4) Ford, Susannah W 17         
                 33.52    1:09.20 (1:09.20)
        1:43.69 (34.49)   2:24.03 (1:14.83)
        2:53.67 (29.64)   3:28.03 (1:04.00)
        3:56.43 (28.40)   4:28.38 (1:00.35)
  6 MEX  'A'                            4:28.97    4:29.62  
     1) Escobar, Susana 18           2) Marmolejo, Adriana 23       
     3) Victor, Teresa 19            4) Moreno, Carolina 22         
                 34.96    1:11.50 (1:11.50)
        1:47.98 (36.48)   2:28.71 (1:17.21)
        2:57.72 (29.01)   3:31.48 (1:02.77)
        3:59.24 (27.76)     4:29.62 (58.14)
  7 NCA-SI  'B'                         4:31.99    4:29.70  
     1) Pold, Anna 14                2) Swart, Ashley A 20          
     3) Murphy, Rachel N 19          4) Hayter, Blake M 16          
                 33.19    1:09.19 (1:09.19)
        1:44.56 (35.37)   2:24.15 (1:14.96)
        2:54.93 (30.78)   3:30.49 (1:06.34)
        3:59.11 (28.62)     4:29.70 (59.21)
  8 SRN-PC  'A'                         4:35.00    4:29.81  
     1) Sims, Amanda M 16            2) Yamauchi, Penelope R 15     
     3) Sims, Jennifer A 18          4) Szmidt, Heather L 20        
                 33.08    1:07.63 (1:07.63)
        1:43.33 (35.70)   2:22.88 (1:15.25)
        2:53.54 (30.66)   3:27.62 (1:04.74)
        3:56.73 (29.11)   4:29.81 (1:02.19)
  9 SDA-AZ  'B'                              NT    4:29.90  
     1) Gillespie, Amanda J 20       2) Wilcox, Kari A 22           
     3) Kripps, Jill K 20            4) Brown, Lindsey N 19         
                 33.72    1:08.57 (1:08.57)
        1:45.49 (36.92)   2:26.86 (1:18.29)
        2:56.83 (29.97)   3:31.33 (1:04.47)
        3:59.41 (28.08)     4:29.90 (58.57)
 10 Ford Aquatics-AZ  'B'               4:27.00    4:30.17  
     1) Erickson, Danielle K 20      2) Strouse, Emily R 21         
     3) Hackett, Ryann S 20          4) Willis, Katie J 21          
                 33.36    1:07.85 (1:07.85)
        1:42.98 (35.13)   2:23.28 (1:15.43)
        2:53.92 (30.64)   3:29.65 (1:06.37)
        3:58.29 (28.64)   4:30.17 (1:00.52)
 11 SAC-AZ  'A'                         4:30.99    4:31.70  
     1) Cox, Lauren M 17             2) Barton, Emily L 15          
     3) Weinstein, Joanna N 16       4) Marchi, Lisa M 18           
                 34.18    1:08.61 (1:08.61)
        1:45.04 (36.43)   2:27.14 (1:18.53)
        2:57.98 (30.84)   3:32.61 (1:05.47)
        4:01.06 (28.45)     4:31.70 (59.09)
 12 NCA-SI  'C'                         4:34.99    4:34.47  
     1) Parmenter, Nicole J 13       2) Coogan, Ryann A 16          
     3) Benefield, Gloria M 15       4) Hartwell, Alison T 19       
                 34.12    1:11.15 (1:11.15)
        1:47.31 (36.16)   2:28.07 (1:16.92)
        2:58.53 (30.46)   3:33.48 (1:05.41)
        4:02.57 (29.09)   4:34.47 (1:00.99)
 13 Bss-FL  'B'                         4:35.75    4:35.08  
     1) Skaggs, Kate J J 19          2) Johnson, Brittany N 17      
     3) Gallogly, Amy Beth E 16      4) Carr, Stephanie D D 19      
                 33.13    1:08.04 (1:08.04)
        1:45.86 (37.82)   2:27.80 (1:19.76)
        2:59.95 (32.15)   3:34.81 (1:07.01)
        4:04.26 (29.45)   4:35.08 (1:00.27)
 14 Conejo Simi-CA  'A'                 4:35.70    4:37.49  
     1) Nalevanko, Alexandra E 16    2) Bibb, Emily E 16            
     3) Sullivan, Alex R 15          4) Tourtellotte, Leah J 19     
                 34.66    1:11.02 (1:11.02)
        1:46.95 (35.93)   2:28.10 (1:17.08)
        2:58.89 (30.79)   3:34.63 (1:06.53)
        4:04.56 (29.93)   4:37.49 (1:02.86)
 15 BGSC-NE  'C'                             NT    4:41.07  
     1) Roth, Kristyn J 17           2) Donnelly, Lisa B 16         
     3) Gram, Hilary F 17            4) Soja, Katie M 16            
                 34.15    1:10.42 (1:10.42)
        1:45.66 (35.24)   2:27.40 (1:16.98)
        3:00.59 (33.19)   3:37.72 (1:10.32)
        4:08.01 (30.29)   4:41.07 (1:03.35)
 16 GTAC-OH  'A'                             NT    4:41.99  
     1) Woodard, Rachel M 20         2) Tremblay, Ashley E 19       
     3) Manard, Makenzie M 20        4) Dominique, Brittany M 19    
                 32.44    1:06.73 (1:06.73)
        1:47.78 (41.05)   2:33.56 (1:26.83)
        3:03.28 (29.72)   3:39.33 (1:05.77)
        4:08.72 (29.39)   4:41.99 (1:02.66)

Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics-AZ  'A'               3:49.09    3:49.41  
     1) Zandberg, Gerhard J 22       2) Rollins, Dave E 20          
     3) Veloz, Juan J 22             4) Burnett, Simon A 22         
                 27.70        56.48 (56.48)
        1:26.86 (30.38)   2:03.31 (1:06.83)
        2:29.55 (26.24)     2:59.02 (55.71)
        3:23.57 (24.55)     3:49.41 (50.39)
  2 UBCD  'A'                           3:48.50    3:49.98  
     1) Ng, Callum 20                2) Thiessen, Chad 19           
     3) Rudolf, Darryl 21            4) Johns, Brian 22             
                 27.57        57.82 (57.82)
        1:27.99 (30.17)   2:03.32 (1:05.50)
        2:29.02 (25.70)     2:59.03 (55.71)
        3:23.58 (24.55)     3:49.98 (50.95)
  3 Ford Aquatics-AZ  'B'               3:56.00    3:52.21  
     1) Thoman, Nick B 19            2) Steninger, Bart J 19        
     3) Maxwell, Darren J 19         4) Vencill, Kicker E 27        
                 27.76        56.63 (56.63)
        1:28.05 (31.42)   2:04.80 (1:08.17)
        2:30.35 (25.55)     3:00.62 (55.82)
        3:24.83 (24.21)     3:52.21 (51.59)
  4 MEX  'A'                            3:55.07    3:54.96  
     1) Uribe, Cesar 25              2) Jacobo, Alfredo 23          
     3) Marmolejo, Pablo 27          4) Siqueiros, Alejandro 22     
                 30.35    1:01.04 (1:01.04)
        1:31.74 (30.70)   2:07.88 (1:06.84)
        2:33.45 (25.57)     3:02.72 (54.84)
        3:27.75 (25.03)     3:54.96 (52.24)
  5 MEX  'B'                            4:00.93    3:58.37  
     1) Duran, Israel 18             2) Yeh, Juan 21                
     3) Sotomayor, Manuel 20         4) Escobar, Luis 21            
                 30.13    1:00.82 (1:00.82)
        1:32.00 (31.18)   2:08.28 (1:07.46)
        2:34.25 (25.97)     3:04.73 (56.45)
        3:30.41 (25.68)     3:58.37 (53.64)
  6 Bss-FL  'A'                         4:02.53    3:59.71  
     1) Ginder, Mike W 20            2) Larmoyeux, Mikey C 18       
     3) Fraser, Shaune D 17          4) Long, John S 17             
                 30.37    1:00.78 (1:00.78)
        1:32.69 (31.91)   2:09.39 (1:08.61)
        2:35.64 (26.25)     3:06.48 (57.09)
        3:31.51 (25.03)     3:59.71 (53.23)
  7 SDA-AZ  'A'                         3:52.20    4:00.41  
     1) McDonald, Steve A 22         2) Hickman, Tommy E 20         
     3) Meconis, Brett B 21          4) Barrett, Jeff P 21          
                 29.60    1:02.44 (1:02.44)
        1:33.20 (30.76)   2:09.90 (1:07.46)
        2:35.99 (26.09)     3:07.16 (57.26)
        3:32.86 (25.70)     4:00.41 (53.25)
  8 Bss-FL  'B'                         4:09.46    4:00.78  
     1) Lee, Way-Joe 16              2) McKnight, Chris W 19        
     3) Saw, Yi  Khy 19              4) Guntoro, Bobby 18           
                 29.85    1:01.58 (1:01.58)
        1:33.01 (31.43)   2:08.55 (1:06.97)
        2:35.89 (27.34)     3:06.70 (58.15)
        3:32.13 (25.43)     4:00.78 (54.08)
  9 SRVL-PC  'A'                        4:09.00    4:06.16  
     1) Vogelgesang, Scott F 17      2) Beattie, Julian H 18        
     3) Salamati, Behan 17           4) Oldenhage, Matthew D 17     
                 31.82    1:05.23 (1:05.23)
        1:37.43 (32.20)   2:13.07 (1:07.84)
        2:41.08 (28.01)     3:11.13 (58.06)
        3:38.14 (27.01)     4:06.16 (55.03)
 10 BGSC-NE  'A'                        4:10.05    4:06.24  
     1) Rogers, Christopher M 15     2) Dobrolioubov, Sasha 16      
     3) Dillon, John A 16            4) Monovoukas, Mike J 15       
                 30.13    1:00.41 (1:00.41)
        1:33.22 (32.81)   2:11.43 (1:11.02)
        2:39.36 (27.93)     3:11.08 (59.65)
        3:38.09 (27.01)     4:06.24 (55.16)
 11 NCA-SI  'A'                         4:11.99    4:11.74  
     1) Carreras, Andres A 14        2) Moore, Ryan T 17            
     3) Fields, Saul 18              4) Rodman, Spencer L 18        
                 30.33    1:02.89 (1:02.89)
        1:37.88 (34.99)   2:16.16 (1:13.27)
        2:43.52 (27.36)   3:16.79 (1:00.63)
        3:42.95 (26.16)     4:11.74 (54.95)
 12 PVAC-CA  'A'                        4:11.79    4:12.76  
     1) Doyle, Nick S 17             2) Zhang, Jonathan R 15        
     3) Shoemaker, Chris R 15        4) Graner, Kevin C 17          
                 30.77    1:03.88 (1:03.88)
        1:37.95 (34.07)   2:17.80 (1:13.92)
        2:45.15 (27.35)     3:16.41 (58.61)
        3:42.85 (26.44)     4:12.76 (56.35)
 13 SRVL-PC  'B'                        4:15.00    4:19.00  
     1) Scioscia, Samuel J 19        2) Murphy, Garrett R 17        
     3) Krause, Bobby M 18           4) Hunter, Pierce A 15         
                 31.72    1:03.75 (1:03.75)
        1:38.42 (34.67)   2:17.76 (1:14.01)
        2:46.38 (28.62)   3:19.87 (1:02.11)
        3:48.07 (28.20)     4:19.00 (59.13)
 14 Conejo Simi-CA  'A'                 4:17.00    4:24.49  
     1) Koon, Nolan D 15             2) Cabriales, Kevin P 18       
     3) McClure, Tyler E 16          4) Lubell, Robert L 16         
                 31.79    1:05.62 (1:05.62)
        1:40.93 (35.31)   2:22.64 (1:17.02)
        2:51.41 (28.77)   3:26.66 (1:04.02)
        3:54.34 (27.68)     4:24.49 (57.83)

Event 31  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peirsol, Hayley R      19 NOVA-CA          16:54.09   16:13.64  
               1:02.49    2:06.89 (1:04.40)
      3:11.60 (1:04.71)   4:16.52 (1:04.92)
      5:21.50 (1:04.98)   6:26.43 (1:04.93)
      7:31.66 (1:05.23)   8:37.10 (1:05.44)
      9:42.49 (1:05.39)  10:47.90 (1:05.41)
     11:53.63 (1:05.73)  12:59.00 (1:05.37)
     14:04.63 (1:05.63)  15:09.92 (1:05.29)
     16:13.64 (1:03.72)                    
  2 Keller, Kalyn D        20 TROJ-CA          16:04.90   16:48.19  
               1:05.13    2:13.17 (1:08.04)
      3:20.93 (1:07.76)   4:28.34 (1:07.41)
      5:35.99 (1:07.65)   6:42.94 (1:06.95)
      7:50.09 (1:07.15)   8:57.10 (1:07.01)
     10:03.93 (1:06.83)  11:11.27 (1:07.34)
     12:18.70 (1:07.43)  13:26.11 (1:07.41)
     14:33.75 (1:07.64)  15:41.82 (1:08.07)
     16:48.19 (1:06.37)                    
  3 Carr, Stephanie D D    19 Bss-FL           16:23.85   16:57.85  
               1:05.33    2:12.72 (1:07.39)
      3:19.73 (1:07.01)   4:26.96 (1:07.23)
      5:34.53 (1:07.57)   6:41.94 (1:07.41)
      7:49.86 (1:07.92)   8:57.89 (1:08.03)
     10:06.30 (1:08.41)  11:14.51 (1:08.21)
     12:22.70 (1:08.19)  13:31.28 (1:08.58)
     14:40.00 (1:08.72)  15:49.11 (1:09.11)
     16:57.85 (1:08.74)                    
  4 Marks, Jamie L         16 Bss-Una-FL/BSS   17:12.52   17:00.88  
               1:05.21    2:13.35 (1:08.14)
      3:21.57 (1:08.22)   4:29.96 (1:08.39)
      5:38.18 (1:08.22)   6:46.52 (1:08.34)
      7:54.92 (1:08.40)   9:03.40 (1:08.48)
     10:11.86 (1:08.46)  11:20.27 (1:08.41)
     12:28.67 (1:08.40)  13:37.09 (1:08.42)
     14:45.75 (1:08.66)  15:54.09 (1:08.34)
     17:00.88 (1:06.79)                    
  5 Hayter, Blake M        16 NCA-SI           16:58.09   17:09.62  
               1:05.35    2:13.26 (1:07.91)
      3:21.08 (1:07.82)   4:28.86 (1:07.78)
      5:36.94 (1:08.08)   6:45.21 (1:08.27)
      7:54.12 (1:08.91)   9:03.14 (1:09.02)
     10:12.29 (1:09.15)  11:21.54 (1:09.25)
     12:31.21 (1:09.67)  13:40.77 (1:09.56)
     14:50.95 (1:10.18)  16:00.89 (1:09.94)
     17:09.62 (1:08.73)                    
  6 Hentzen, Whitney G     18 TROJ-CA          17:25.58   17:17.22  
               1:06.66    2:15.68 (1:09.02)
      3:25.11 (1:09.43)   4:35.11 (1:10.00)
      5:45.49 (1:10.38)   6:54.80 (1:09.31)
      8:04.35 (1:09.55)   9:13.95 (1:09.60)
     10:23.67 (1:09.72)  11:34.27 (1:10.60)
     12:43.14 (1:08.87)  13:52.22 (1:09.08)
     15:01.53 (1:09.31)  16:10.34 (1:08.81)
     17:17.22 (1:06.88)                    
  7 Milligan, Danielle A   16 SAC-AZ           17:30.16   17:24.01  
               1:08.02    2:18.27 (1:10.25)
      3:28.81 (1:10.54)   4:38.76 (1:09.95)
      5:48.41 (1:09.65)   6:57.87 (1:09.46)
      8:07.00 (1:09.13)   9:16.19 (1:09.19)
     10:25.63 (1:09.44)  11:35.50 (1:09.87)
     12:44.58 (1:09.08)  13:54.00 (1:09.42)
     15:03.36 (1:09.36)  16:13.69 (1:10.33)
     17:24.01 (1:10.32)                    
  8 Imagane, Jane H        20 UCLA-CA          17:09.94   17:24.77  
               1:07.43    2:17.37 (1:09.94)
      3:27.07 (1:09.70)   4:36.43 (1:09.36)
      5:45.53 (1:09.10)   6:53.90 (1:08.37)
      8:02.59 (1:08.69)   9:11.97 (1:09.38)
     10:22.00 (1:10.03)  11:32.37 (1:10.37)
     12:42.67 (1:10.30)  13:53.01 (1:10.34)
     15:03.57 (1:10.56)  16:14.34 (1:10.77)
     17:24.77 (1:10.43)                    
  9 Nichols, Natalie A     15 TCC-CA           17:29.38   17:25.46  
               1:06.91    2:16.91 (1:10.00)
      3:27.16 (1:10.25)   4:37.25 (1:10.09)
      5:47.31 (1:10.06)   6:57.50 (1:10.19)
      8:07.93 (1:10.43)   9:17.39 (1:09.46)
     10:26.89 (1:09.50)  11:36.47 (1:09.58)
     12:46.44 (1:09.97)  13:56.62 (1:10.18)
     15:06.77 (1:10.15)  16:16.88 (1:10.11)
     17:25.46 (1:08.58)                    
 10 Blondin, Stacy A       20 NCA-SI           16:51.05Y  17:25.84  
               1:09.32    2:20.11 (1:10.79)
      3:30.66 (1:10.55)   4:40.97 (1:10.31)
      5:51.11 (1:10.14)   7:01.21 (1:10.10)
      8:10.79 (1:09.58)   9:20.71 (1:09.92)
     10:30.42 (1:09.71)  11:39.96 (1:09.54)
     12:49.41 (1:09.45)  13:59.15 (1:09.74)
     15:08.37 (1:09.22)  16:17.78 (1:09.41)
     17:25.84 (1:08.06)                    
 11 Duckworth, Angela M    14 SAC-AZ           17:18.15   17:27.63  
               1:07.47    2:17.02 (1:09.55)
      3:26.76 (1:09.74)   4:35.91 (1:09.15)
      5:45.35 (1:09.44)   6:55.00 (1:09.65)
      8:04.67 (1:09.67)   9:14.51 (1:09.84)
     10:24.87 (1:10.36)  11:35.18 (1:10.31)
     12:45.40 (1:10.22)  13:55.92 (1:10.52)
     15:06.97 (1:11.05)  16:17.67 (1:10.70)
     17:27.63 (1:09.96)                    
 12 Mayzes, Sarah          18 Team BC          17:08.44   17:32.06  
               1:06.69    2:15.70 (1:09.01)
      3:24.78 (1:09.08)   4:33.88 (1:09.10)
      5:42.78 (1:08.90)   6:52.12 (1:09.34)
      8:01.89 (1:09.77)   9:12.20 (1:10.31)
     10:22.91 (1:10.71)  11:33.57 (1:10.66)
     12:45.16 (1:11.59)  13:56.93 (1:11.77)
     15:09.00 (1:12.07)  16:21.14 (1:12.14)
     17:32.06 (1:10.92)                    
 13 Hennessy, Kat A        21 SDA-AZ           17:18.93   17:37.15  
               1:05.84    2:15.24 (1:09.40)
      3:25.33 (1:10.09)   4:35.28 (1:09.95)
      5:45.34 (1:10.06)   6:55.36 (1:10.02)
      8:05.52 (1:10.16)   9:16.52 (1:11.00)
     10:27.58 (1:11.06)  11:38.99 (1:11.41)
     12:50.68 (1:11.69)  14:03.33 (1:12.65)
     15:15.13 (1:11.80)  16:26.88 (1:11.75)
     17:37.15 (1:10.27)                    
 14 Allen, Brittany R      19 NCA-SI           17:43.14   17:40.71  
               1:08.64    2:18.88 (1:10.24)
      3:29.60 (1:10.72)   4:39.62 (1:10.02)
      5:50.06 (1:10.44)   7:01.04 (1:10.98)
      8:11.98 (1:10.94)   9:23.17 (1:11.19)
     10:34.89 (1:11.72)  11:45.85 (1:10.96)
     12:56.71 (1:10.86)  14:07.73 (1:11.02)
     15:18.82 (1:11.09)  16:30.06 (1:11.24)
     17:40.71 (1:10.65)                    
 15 Loper, Torrey C        15 SAC-AZ           17:51.65   17:42.82  
               1:08.18    2:19.69 (1:11.51)
      3:31.06 (1:11.37)   4:41.91 (1:10.85)
      5:53.10 (1:11.19)   7:03.19 (1:10.09)
      8:14.37 (1:11.18)   9:25.71 (1:11.34)
     10:36.60 (1:10.89)  11:47.39 (1:10.79)
     12:58.34 (1:10.95)  14:09.61 (1:11.27)
     15:20.90 (1:11.29)  16:32.43 (1:11.53)
     17:42.82 (1:10.39)                    
 16 Blondin, Kelly J       20 NCA-SI           16:52.92Y  17:43.51  
               1:09.54    2:21.02 (1:11.48)
      3:32.10 (1:11.08)   4:42.60 (1:10.50)
      5:53.15 (1:10.55)   7:04.03 (1:10.88)
      8:14.60 (1:10.57)   9:25.50 (1:10.90)
     10:36.57 (1:11.07)  11:47.67 (1:11.10)
     12:59.00 (1:11.33)  14:10.54 (1:11.54)
     15:21.94 (1:11.40)  16:33.38 (1:11.44)
     17:43.51 (1:10.13)                    

Event 32  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Ryan         16 Team BC          15:40.34   15:47.59  
               1:01.42    2:04.87 (1:03.45)
      3:08.88 (1:04.01)   4:11.99 (1:03.11)
      5:14.97 (1:02.98)   6:18.17 (1:03.20)
      7:21.72 (1:03.55)   8:25.58 (1:03.86)
      9:29.15 (1:03.57)  10:32.95 (1:03.80)
     11:37.32 (1:04.37)  12:41.23 (1:03.91)
     13:43.82 (1:02.59)  14:47.48 (1:03.66)
     15:47.59 (1:00.11)                    
  2 George, Chris N N      20 Bss-FL           15:46.67   15:50.90  
               1:01.45    2:05.19 (1:03.74)
      3:08.72 (1:03.53)   4:11.83 (1:03.11)
      5:15.04 (1:03.21)   6:18.17 (1:03.13)
      7:21.67 (1:03.50)   8:25.40 (1:03.73)
      9:29.24 (1:03.84)  10:33.02 (1:03.78)
     11:37.45 (1:04.43)  12:41.76 (1:04.31)
     13:45.83 (1:04.07)  14:49.98 (1:04.15)
     15:50.90 (1:00.92)                    
  3 Lopez, Ivan            21 MEX              15:42.69   15:55.82  
               1:02.46    2:07.49 (1:05.03)
      3:12.38 (1:04.89)   4:17.26 (1:04.88)
      5:21.89 (1:04.63)   6:26.22 (1:04.33)
      7:30.22 (1:04.00)   8:33.88 (1:03.66)
      9:37.36 (1:03.48)  10:40.94 (1:03.58)
     11:43.82 (1:02.88)  12:46.75 (1:02.93)
     13:50.21 (1:03.46)  14:53.66 (1:03.45)
     15:55.82 (1:02.16)                    
  4 Drews, Scott D D       18 Bss-FL           16:35.44   16:01.01  
               1:01.19    2:04.91 (1:03.72)
      3:08.88 (1:03.97)   4:13.20 (1:04.32)
      5:17.70 (1:04.50)   6:22.28 (1:04.58)
      7:27.11 (1:04.83)   8:31.82 (1:04.71)
      9:36.43 (1:04.61)  10:40.92 (1:04.49)
     11:45.59 (1:04.67)  12:50.03 (1:04.44)
     13:54.59 (1:04.56)  14:58.95 (1:04.36)
     16:01.01 (1:02.06)                    
  5 Austermann, Johnny F   18 CW-MI            15:59.75   16:06.55  
               1:01.99    2:06.53 (1:04.54)
      3:10.94 (1:04.41)   4:15.21 (1:04.27)
      5:19.46 (1:04.25)   6:23.90 (1:04.44)
      7:28.73 (1:04.83)   8:33.87 (1:05.14)
      9:38.55 (1:04.68)  10:43.71 (1:05.16)
     11:49.22 (1:05.51)  12:54.62 (1:05.40)
     13:59.45 (1:04.83)  15:03.69 (1:04.24)
     16:06.55 (1:02.86)                    
  6 Phillips, Shaun C      20 NAC-SE           15:29.59   16:08.94  
               1:02.73    2:07.52 (1:04.79)
      3:11.96 (1:04.44)   4:16.62 (1:04.66)
      5:20.82 (1:04.20)   6:24.29 (1:03.47)
      7:27.91 (1:03.62)   8:31.61 (1:03.70)
      9:36.21 (1:04.60)  10:41.56 (1:05.35)
     11:48.22 (1:06.66)  12:54.98 (1:06.76)
     14:01.11 (1:06.13)  15:05.43 (1:04.32)
     16:08.94 (1:03.51)                    
  7 Lean, Ryan S           21 NOVA-CA          16:09.16   16:09.46  
               1:01.94    2:06.64 (1:04.70)
      3:11.17 (1:04.53)   4:16.01 (1:04.84)
      5:20.70 (1:04.69)   6:25.42 (1:04.72)
      7:30.60 (1:05.18)   8:35.92 (1:05.32)
      9:41.21 (1:05.29)  10:46.56 (1:05.35)
     11:51.88 (1:05.32)  12:57.42 (1:05.54)
     14:02.91 (1:05.49)  15:07.77 (1:04.86)
     16:09.46 (1:01.69)                    
  8 Henehan, Brett L       17 Howick Pakuranga 16:14.44   16:10.41  
               1:01.83    2:06.32 (1:04.49)
      3:10.77 (1:04.45)   4:15.70 (1:04.93)
      5:20.65 (1:04.95)   6:25.53 (1:04.88)
      7:30.82 (1:05.29)   8:36.19 (1:05.37)
      9:41.33 (1:05.14)  10:46.54 (1:05.21)
     11:51.50 (1:04.96)  12:56.94 (1:05.44)
     14:02.63 (1:05.69)  15:08.30 (1:05.67)
     16:10.41 (1:02.11)                    
  9 Schmidt, Gunnar S      18 SAC-AZ           16:14.18   16:16.48  
               1:02.43    2:07.03 (1:04.60)
      3:11.64 (1:04.61)   4:15.85 (1:04.21)
      5:19.99 (1:04.14)   6:24.57 (1:04.58)
      7:29.53 (1:04.96)   8:34.83 (1:05.30)
      9:40.15 (1:05.32)  10:45.90 (1:05.75)
     11:52.08 (1:06.18)  12:58.81 (1:06.73)
     14:05.41 (1:06.60)  15:11.50 (1:06.09)
     16:16.48 (1:04.98)                    
 10 Newman, Kyle C         17 SAC-AZ           16:35.63   16:19.87  
               1:02.12    2:06.25 (1:04.13)
      3:10.50 (1:04.25)   4:14.69 (1:04.19)
      5:18.74 (1:04.05)   6:23.85 (1:05.11)
      7:29.00 (1:05.15)   8:34.54 (1:05.54)
      9:40.78 (1:06.24)  10:47.55 (1:06.77)
     11:53.69 (1:06.14)  13:00.45 (1:06.76)
     14:08.03 (1:07.58)  15:14.68 (1:06.65)
     16:19.87 (1:05.19)                    
 11 Swanson, Michael J     19 WA-WI            16:17.14   16:28.22  
               1:02.08    2:08.07 (1:05.99)
      3:14.20 (1:06.13)   4:20.54 (1:06.34)
      5:27.00 (1:06.46)   6:33.51 (1:06.51)
      7:40.84 (1:07.33)   8:47.79 (1:06.95)
      9:54.50 (1:06.71)  11:01.05 (1:06.55)
     12:06.74 (1:05.69)  13:13.22 (1:06.48)
     14:18.75 (1:05.53)  15:24.40 (1:05.65)
     16:28.22 (1:03.82)                    
 12 Cheung-Lau, Cedric C   18 TCC-CA           16:27.44   16:31.67  
               1:02.76    2:09.44 (1:06.68)
      3:15.51 (1:06.07)   4:21.91 (1:06.40)
      5:28.54 (1:06.63)   6:34.83 (1:06.29)
      7:41.32 (1:06.49)   8:47.53 (1:06.21)
      9:54.65 (1:07.12)  11:01.48 (1:06.83)
     12:08.65 (1:07.17)  13:15.50 (1:06.85)
     14:21.78 (1:06.28)  15:27.64 (1:05.86)
     16:31.67 (1:04.03)                    
 13 Yano, Rikiya           15 AZOT-CA          16:27.21   16:36.31  
               1:01.18    2:07.14 (1:05.96)
      3:13.38 (1:06.24)   4:19.95 (1:06.57)
      5:27.18 (1:07.23)   6:34.05 (1:06.87)
      7:41.41 (1:07.36)   8:48.60 (1:07.19)
      9:55.42 (1:06.82)  11:02.54 (1:07.12)
     12:09.46 (1:06.92)  13:16.61 (1:07.15)
     14:23.91 (1:07.30)  15:31.65 (1:07.74)
     16:36.31 (1:04.66)                    
 14 Mathis, Jeffrey T      19 WA-WI            16:29.43   16:36.72  
               1:01.73    2:05.70 (1:03.97)
      3:10.18 (1:04.48)   4:15.79 (1:05.61)
      5:21.75 (1:05.96)   6:28.70 (1:06.95)
      7:36.16 (1:07.46)   8:43.60 (1:07.44)
      9:51.20 (1:07.60)  10:58.69 (1:07.49)
     12:06.37 (1:07.68)  13:14.68 (1:08.31)
     14:22.87 (1:08.19)  15:30.63 (1:07.76)
     16:36.72 (1:06.09)                    
 15 Telep, Nate M          17 UN-AZ/SAC        17:06.73   16:37.82  
               1:02.65    2:08.18 (1:05.53)
      3:13.85 (1:05.67)   4:19.64 (1:05.79)
      5:25.87 (1:06.23)   6:32.59 (1:06.72)
      7:39.29 (1:06.70)   8:46.38 (1:07.09)
      9:53.32 (1:06.94)  11:00.68 (1:07.36)
     12:08.33 (1:07.65)  13:15.90 (1:07.57)
     14:23.74 (1:07.84)  15:31.21 (1:07.47)
     16:37.82 (1:06.61)                    
 16 Rodman, Spencer L      18 NCA-SI           16:16.40Y  16:41.67  
               1:02.36    2:08.40 (1:06.04)
      3:15.26 (1:06.86)   4:22.02 (1:06.76)
      5:29.46 (1:07.44)   6:36.57 (1:07.11)
      7:43.68 (1:07.11)   8:50.57 (1:06.89)
      9:57.38 (1:06.81)  11:04.47 (1:07.09)
     12:11.60 (1:07.13)  13:19.19 (1:07.59)
     14:27.07 (1:07.88)  15:34.95 (1:07.88)
     16:41.67 (1:06.72)                    
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT