ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2005 NCSA Spring, Day Five Finals, no split prelims and team scores Day 5
3/26/2005-3/26/2005
Orlando, Florida USA

2005 NCSA Jr National Swimming Championships - 3/22/2005 to 3/26/2005  
 
 Event 35  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           59.09  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Boritzke, Andre  17 Lake-Wi-WI          26.51      25.83 NCSA    20  
  2 Tran, Cindy      13 Golden West Swim    26.35      26.04 NCSA    17  
  3 Ferguson, Kaitl  17 Middies Swimming    26.88      26.33 NCSA    16  
  4 Christensen, Me  16 Curl-Burke Swim-    26.91      26.44 NCSA    15  
  5 Cihoski, Kristi  18 Typhoon Aquatics    26.63      26.60 NCSA    14  
  6 Smith, Hannah M  17 Ann Arbor Swim C    26.96      26.81 NCSA    13  
  7 Fisher, Stephan  16 Lake-Wi-WI          26.98      26.83 NCSA    12  
  8 Elbert, Samanth  17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    27.20      26.84 NCSA    11  
 
                          === Consolations ===                           
 
  9 Weinbrecht, Ama  17 North Coast Aqua    27.40      26.74 NCSA     9  
 10 Kyle, Kelli A    15 Rockville Montgo    27.27      26.92 NCSA     7  
 11 Gispen, Fiona E  17 Shock  Wave-MS      27.26      27.16 NCSA     6  
 12 Festa, Natalia   16 Long Island Aqua    27.20      27.19 NCSA     5  
 13 McClelland, Ash  18 The Woodlands Sw    27.42      27.30 NCSA     3.5
 13 Angle, Allyson   17 Parkway Swim Clu    27.42      27.30 NCSA     3.5
 15 Craig, Skylar C  18 Reno Aquatics-PC    27.45      27.72 NCSA     2  
 16 Fontana, Kirste  15 UN-01-SI            27.31      27.94 NCSA     1  
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Urubshurow, Del  16 Rockville Montgo    27.78      27.27 NCSA   
 18 Hinkle, Katy A   16 Arlington Aquati    27.59      27.40 NCSA   
 19 Peak, Candice E  16 Magnus Aquatic-N    27.53      27.42 NCSA   
 20 Leon, Lindsay M  16 City of Mobile S    27.72      27.46 NCSA   
 21 Parkhurst, Mich  17 Machine Aquatic-    27.48      27.48 NCSA   
 22 Guro, Jessica M  13 Atlantis Aquatic    27.71      27.49 NCSA   
 23 Lynch, Nicole M  16 Rio Salado Swim-    27.46      27.51 NCSA   
 24 Cole, Leigh A    16 Ann Arbor Swim C    27.69      27.68 NCSA   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 McGhee, Melissa  16 Unattached/AH-SN    27.79                   
 26 Parisi, Lauren   15 Team Suffolk-MR     27.83                   
 27 Schwee, Suzanne  15 Curl-Burke Swim-    27.89                   
 28 Spinazzola, Chi  14 Bay & Ocean Stat    27.91                   
 29 Hug, Kelley E    16 Team New Tampa Y    27.93                   
 30 Rogers, Lindsay  15 Southeastern Swi    27.94                   
 31 Lago, Jennifer   18 Metro Aquatic Cl    27.95                   
 32 Tamkun, Lindsey  17 Memphis Tiger Sw    27.96                   
 32 Girard, Abigail  17 Blackhawk Area S    27.96                   
 34 Altenburger, Er  17 Berkeley Aquatic    27.98                   
 35 Kochman, Julie   15 Team Suffolk-MR     27.99                   
 36 Goff, Sara L     16 Team Foxjet-MN      28.00                   
 37 Grant, Rachel    16 UN                  28.01                   
 38 Smith, Julianne  15 Raleigh Swimming    28.03                   
 39 Cohagen, Ashley  13 Ann Arbor Swim C    28.04                   
 40 Haley, Lauren F  16 Vacs Northern Ne    28.06                   
 41 Napoli, Caitlin  16 Team Suffolk-MR     28.07                   
 42 Roddenbery, Nic  16 Scat-GA             28.08                   
 43 Forrester, Alex  13 Badger Swim Club    28.09                   
 44 Meyer, Stephani  18 Three Rivers Aqu    28.14                   
 45 Heyrman, Meliss  16 Roc-MN              28.15                   
 46 Cross, Blair C   15 Raleigh Swimming    28.18                   
 46 Sirmon, Anna L   17 City of Mobile S    28.18                   
 46 Sarandos, Steph  15 Waukesha Express    28.18                   
 49 Davis, Kimberly  17 Raleigh Swimming    28.23                   
 50 Mahoney, Abigai  15 Wichita Swim Clu    28.25                   
 50 Toelle, Lisa J   16 Elmbrook-WI         28.25                   
 52 Kopenitz, Jenni  15 Germantown Acade    28.29                   
 53 Kwasnik, Agatha  16 Scout Aquatics-I    28.30                   
 54 Newsome, Jenna   15 Marietta Marlins    28.31                   
 55 Campbell, Maris  15 Lobo Aquatic Clu    28.32                   
 56 McIntyre, Krist  16 Martin County Aq    28.34                   
 57 McAuley, Margo   15 Southeastern Swi    28.36                   
 57 Frederickson, R  15 St Croix Swim Cl    28.36                   
 59 Mahon, Mary Cat  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    28.46                   
 60 Holden, Kimberl  13 Bgc-N. Westchest    28.48                   
 61 Fraley, Lauren   17 Poseidon-VA         28.51                   
 62 Feeser, Kristia  15 Aqua Jets Aquati    28.52                   
 63 Hoff, Kelsey D   15 Arden Hills Swim    28.53                   
 63 Peterson-Huber,  18 Shorewood Swim C    28.53                   
 65 Storie, Malia L  18 Corvallis-OR        28.56                   
 66 Waters, Megan J  15 Rockville Montgo    28.58                   
 66 Carbin, Jessica  16 The Atlantic Cl-    28.58                   
 68 Rameriz, Lily G  14 North Central Fl    28.59                   
 69 Tomasula, Kelly  16 Aqua Gems-MR        28.63                   
 69 Atkinson, Brook  15 Pine Crest-FG       28.63                   
 69 Wilson, Lauren   16 Bernal's Gator S    28.63                   
 72 Amundsen, Kelse  14 The Woodlands Sw    28.65                   
 73 Hines, Lauren A  14 Hargrave Aquatic    28.68                   
 74 Kelly, Lindsey   18 Scout Aquatics-I    28.71                   
 75 Herrmann, Laura  17 Sea Devil Swimmi    28.76                   
 76 Ribar, Morgan    15 Rockville Montgo    28.78                   
 77 Stouffer, Lara   15 Aquazot Swim Clu    28.83                   
 78 Nauta, Brittany  17 TampaBayAquatics    28.90                   
 79 Johnson, Elizab  15 Spartan Aquatic-    28.92                   
 80 Ryan, Brienne    13 Washingtonville-    29.04                   
 81 Cindric, Nicole  16 Wal-Mart Swim Cl    29.06                   
 82 White, Katherin  16 East Grand Rapid    29.13                   
 83 Leclair, Eleano  15 Nova of Virginia    29.20                   
 84 Hilstrom, Steph  15 Team Foxjet-MN      29.31                   
 85 Hoover, Kirsten  16 Chinook-PN          29.60                   
 86 Denman, Heather  14 Flying Gull Aqua    29.84                   
 -- Cruise, Mallory  17 Laguardia Aquati       DQ                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 35                 
 
 1. Curl-Burke Swim Club              522  2. Ann Arbor Swim Club               441
 3. Raleigh Swimming Association    437.5  4. Irvine Novaquatics                394
 5. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    344  6. Arizona Desert Fox              321.5
 7. Lake Country Swim Team            277  8. Pine Crest School                 220
 9. North Coast Aquatics              210 10. The Woodlands Swim Team         200.5
11. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc    194 12. Parkway Swim Club               178.5
13. Suburban Swim Center              135 14. Blue Tide Aquatics              129.5
15. Long Island Aquatic Club           91 16. Industry Hills Aquatic Club        88
17. Fairport Area Swim Team            87 18. Magnus Aquatic Group               84
19. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins         74 20. SONOCO Swim Club                   65
21. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     63 22. Badger Swim Club                   61
23. Berkeley Aquatic Club              57 24. Typhoon Aquatics Inc               56
25. Gulf Coast Swim Team               54 25. Bernal's Gator Swim Club           54
25. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          54 28. Lake Forest Swim Club              52
29.  Middies Swimming                  51 30. Bend Swim Club                     48
31. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        47 32. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     46
32. Mecklenburg Aquatic Club           46 34. Rio Salado Swim Club             45.5
35. Florida Atlantic Swim Team         45 35. SOUTHERN CRESCENT AQUATIC TEAM     45
37. Unattached                         43 38. East Grand Rapids Aquatics         42
39. Machine Aquatic                    40 39. City of Pembroke Pines Comets      40
39. Big Cat Aquatics                   40 42. Jersey Wahoos                      39
43. Atlantic City Aquatic Club         37 43. Tri-city Channel Cats              37
45. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           35 46. Malvern Swimming Association     34.5
47. Poseidon Swimming Inc            31.5 48. Saluki Swim Club                   30
48. Team Greenville                    30 50. St Croix Swim Club                 29
51. New Wave Swim Team                 28 52. Emmaus Aquatic Club                27
53. Wichita Swim Club                  26 54. First Colony Swim Team             25
55. Aquazot Swim Club                  24 56. Southeastern Swim Club             23
56. Stingrays                          23 58. Atlantis Aquatic Club              21
58. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     21 58. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       21
58. Golden West Swim Club              21 62. Wildcat Aquatics                   20
63. Desert Storm Swimming              19 64. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          17
64. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS          17 64. Ashburn Swim Team                  17
64. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      17 64. Sea Devil Swimming                 17
64. DaytonaBeachSwimming               17 70. New Berlin Swim Club               16
70. Ithaca Aquatics Club               16 72. Corvallis Aquatic Team             15
72. Potomac Marlins                    15 72. Brookings Swim Club                15
75. Fort Wayne Aquatics                14 76. Scout Aquatics                     13
76. Team New Tampa YMCA                13 76. Birmingham Swim League             13
76. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       13 76. The Claremont Club                 13
81. Ram Swimming Club                  12 82. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        11
82. Team Suffolk                       11 82. Team Dolphins                      11
82. Team Foxjet                        11 86. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      9
86. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             9 88. Newburgh Sharks                     8
89. Plantation Swim Team                7 89. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
89. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club         7 89. High Point Swim Club                7
89. Hershey Aquatic Club                7 89. Conroe Area Team Swimmers           7
95. YMCA Team Orlando                   6 95. Reno Aquatic Club                   6
95. Lawrence Aquahawks                  6 95. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                6
95. New Trier Swim Club                 6 95. Shock  Wave                         6
01. Great Lakes Aquatics                5101. Express Swim Team                   5
01. Sunkist Swim Team                   5104. McMinnville Swim Club               4
05. Old Westbury Aquatics               3105. Marin Pirates                       3
05. Columbia Swim Club                  3105. Med-City Aquatics                   3
05. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.         3105. Santa Maria Swim Club               3
11. Rockwood Swim Club                  2111. Katy Aquatics                       2
13. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club       1113. The Great Wolf Swim Team            1
13. Excel Aquatics                      1                                          


Event 36  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           53.09  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Righi, Alex M    18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    22.53      22.12 NCSA   
  2 Wood, Jeff D     18 Fairport Area Sw    23.42      23.16 NCSA   
  3 Ally, Bradley K  18 Pine Crest-FG       23.64      23.21 NCSA   
  4 Hafkin, Joshua   16 Rockville Montgo    23.21      23.26 NCSA   
  5 Perry, Christop  18 Lake-Wi-WI          23.94      23.51 NCSA   
  6 Olesen, Eric C   16 Blue Tide Aquati    24.31      23.84 NCSA   
  7 Vessels, Bryan   18 Ann Arbor Swim C    24.30      23.97 NCSA   
  8 Wyher, Tommy J   16 TampaBayAquatics    24.23      24.06 NCSA   
 
                          === Consolations ===                           
 
  9 Chitwood, Cory   16 Northern KY Clip    24.49      23.94 NCSA   
 10 Butler, Eric Ma  16 Bernal's Gator S    24.36      24.12 NCSA   
 11 Mai, Eric T      18 Blue Tide Aquati    24.41      24.16 NCSA   
 12 Henahan, Richar  15 Fairport Area Sw    24.35      24.25 NCSA   
 13 Labour, Rafael   18 Riverbank Redtai    24.54      24.28 NCSA   
 14 McCallen, John   17 Bellingham Bay S    24.45      24.41 NCSA   
 15 Vodak, Will H    16 Wildcat Aquatics    24.77      24.70 NCSA   
 16 Emanuel, Ryan M  17 Badger Swim Club    24.56      25.09 NCSA   
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Wren, David H    15 Nova of Virginia    25.00      24.44 NCSA   
 18 Lacayo, Francis  16 Metro Aquatic Cl    24.85      24.46 NCSA   
 19 Retrum, Joseph   18 Southeastern Swi    25.00      24.61 NCSA   
 20 Dasinger, John   17 Sunkist Swim Tea    24.81      25.00 NCSA   
 21 Simco, Daniel P  15 Bgc-N. Westchest    25.10      25.02 NCSA   
 22 Kegelman, John   17 Coast Guard Blue    25.06      25.04 NCSA   
 23 Levko, Zachary   17 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.95      25.36 NCSA   
 24 Gillan, Hans M   18 Florida Atlantic    25.10      26.07 NCSA   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Hougardy, Devin  18 Unattached-IE       25.11                   
 26 Walters, Jordan  16 Vincennes YMCA-I    25.13                   
 27 Edwall, Charles  18 UN-01-SI            25.21                   
 27 Hoffmann, Jake   18 Fcst-GU             25.21                   
 29 Sherman, Mitche  18 New Albany Aquat    25.24                   
 30 Tusup, Shane R   16 Team Suffolk-MR     25.30                   
 30 Koehr, Kevin     17 Qdd Swim Team-VA    25.30                   
 32 Brain, Michael   17 Katy Aquatics-GU    25.35                   
 33 Wurm, Jeffrey R  16 Shawmut Aquatic-    25.39                   
 33 Shimota, Zachar  18 Team Foxjet-MN      25.39                   
 35 Pinkston, Bryan  17 Poseidon-VA         25.42                   
 35 Sanford, Christ  16 New Albany Aquat    25.42                   
 37 Kreitler, John   18 Potomac Marlins-    25.43                   
 38 Falk, Bjorn E    18 Magnus Aquatic-N    25.44                   
 38 Rogers, Christo  14 Bernal's Gator S    25.44                   
 40 Hahn, David T    17 Curl-Burke Swim-    25.45                   
 41 Natina, Joseph   17 Unattached/AH-SN    25.50                   
 42 Coan, Kyle B     16 Fort Lauderdale-    25.63                   
 43 Ellingsen, Mich  18 Boulder City Hen    25.64                   
 44 Laren, Colin A   17 Suburban Swim Ce    25.71                   
 45 Atkinson, James  18 Pine Crest-FG       25.74                   
 46 Kennedy, Neal H  15 Team Foxjet-MN      25.76                   
 47 Leckey, Kevin C  17 Blue Tide Aquati    25.80                   
 48 Hastings, Trist  15 Bgc-N. Westchest    25.95                   
 49 Dragelin, John   17 Curl-Burke Swim-    26.00                   
 50 Gordon, Ben C    18 Rockville Montgo    26.01                   
 51 Hug, Kevin T     18 Team New Tampa Y    26.08                   
 52 Diggs, Keith E   17 Sea Devil Swimmi    26.10                   
 53 Smith, Cory J    18 North Central Fl    26.27                   
 54 Qali, Zain A     17 Pine Crest-FG       26.31                   
 55 Basford, Nichol  17 Sac-FL              26.39                   
 56 Long, Camden L   18 Typhoon Aquatics    27.13                   
 -- Tullius, Rex C   18 DaytonaBeach-FL        NS                   


Event 37  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         2:02.89  WCT
         2:04.49  JRS
         2:06.09  OPEN
         2:09.49  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Boritzke, Andre  17 Lake-Wi-WI        2:03.17    2:01.95 WCT     20  
                 27.06        57.06 (30.00)
        1:32.79 (35.73)     2:01.95 (29.16)
  2 Evans, Ashley K  16 Berkeley Aquatic  2:03.77    2:02.05 WCT     17  
                 27.05        58.67 (31.62)
        1:33.19 (34.52)     2:02.05 (28.86)
  3 Smith, Elizabet  16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:03.80    2:02.55 WCT     16  
                 26.96        58.91 (31.95)
        1:33.90 (34.99)     2:02.55 (28.65)
  4 Kelly, Margaret  17 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:04.13    2:02.92 JRS     15  
                 26.24        57.05 (30.81)
        1:34.05 (37.00)     2:02.92 (28.87)
  5 Vavra, Allysa M  15 Atlantis Aquatic  2:03.73    2:03.78 JRS     14  
                 26.39        58.32 (31.93)
        1:34.11 (35.79)     2:03.78 (29.67)
  6 Atkinson, Alia   16 City of Pembroke  2:04.29    2:04.29 JRS     13  
                 26.60      1:00.01 (33.41)
        1:34.97 (34.96)     2:04.29 (29.32)
  7 Schmitt, Jessic  14 North Coast Aqua  2:04.39    2:04.61 OPEN    12  
                 27.50      1:00.14 (32.64)
        1:35.40 (35.26)     2:04.61 (29.21)
  8 Leclair, Laura   17 Nova of Virginia  2:04.36    2:04.91 OPEN    11  
                 26.32        58.09 (31.77)
        1:35.13 (37.04)     2:04.91 (29.78)
 
                          === Consolations ===                           
 
  9 Doolittle, Marg  17 Spare Time Aquat  2:05.67    2:02.51 WCT      9  
                 26.42        58.72 (32.30)
        1:33.99 (35.27)     2:02.51 (28.52)
 10 Shaughnessy, Je  18 Med-City Aquatic  2:04.70    2:04.13 JRS      7  
                 26.35        59.38 (33.03)
        1:35.04 (35.66)     2:04.13 (29.09)
 11 Hwang, Jane S    17 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.60    2:04.39 JRS      6  
                 27.34        59.46 (32.12)
        1:35.84 (36.38)     2:04.39 (28.55)
 12 Meissner, Erica  16 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:05.12    2:04.47 JRS      5  
                 26.69        57.44 (30.75)
        1:34.82 (37.38)     2:04.47 (29.65)
 13 Roberts, Melani  15 Raleigh Swimming  2:05.72    2:05.70 OPEN     4  
                 27.61        59.31 (31.70)
        1:35.51 (36.20)     2:05.70 (30.19)
 14 Ellis, Carlye A  15 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:05.74    2:06.39 NCSA     3  
                 27.69      1:00.24 (32.55)
        1:36.22 (35.98)     2:06.39 (30.17)
 15 Cartwright, Lau  16 Scat-GA           2:05.49    2:06.66 NCSA     2  
                 27.15        59.58 (32.43)
        1:37.52 (37.94)     2:06.66 (29.14)
 16 Gordon, Colleen  17 Fcst-GU           2:04.99    2:06.86 NCSA     1  
                 26.93      1:00.79 (33.86)
        1:38.13 (37.34)     2:06.86 (28.73)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Richmond, Victo  14 Martin County Aq  2:06.31    2:04.04 JRS    
                 27.51        58.41 (30.90)
        1:34.39 (35.98)     2:04.04 (29.65)
 18 Nelson, Kelly L  17 Suburban Swim Ce  2:06.24    2:05.49 OPEN   
                 26.93        58.91 (31.98)
        1:36.54 (37.63)     2:05.49 (28.95)
 19 Bruce, Jamie O   15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:06.06    2:05.51 OPEN   
                 27.72        59.31 (31.59)
        1:35.73 (36.42)     2:05.51 (29.78)
 20 Kruszewski, Kar  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:06.41    2:05.64 OPEN   
                 27.69      1:00.04 (32.35)
        1:36.08 (36.04)     2:05.64 (29.56)
 21 Zimmer, Meghan   15 Santa Maria Swim  2:06.50    2:06.45 NCSA   
                 27.36        58.82 (31.46)
        1:37.67 (38.85)     2:06.45 (28.78)
 22 Skelos, Daphne   16 Long Island Aqua  2:06.36    2:06.51 NCSA   
                 27.09        58.29 (31.20)
        1:36.50 (38.21)     2:06.51 (30.01)
 23 Marks, Jamie L   16 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:06.27    2:07.10 NCSA   
                 28.51      1:01.36 (32.85)
        1:37.57 (36.21)     2:07.10 (29.53)
 24 Haron, Kathryn   16 Bay & Ocean Stat  2:06.75    2:07.11 NCSA   
                 28.54      1:00.57 (32.03)
        1:38.62 (38.05)     2:07.11 (28.49)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Farrell, Morgan  16 Greater Pensacol  2:06.46                   
 25 Basel, Jenny E   17 AST-PV            2:06.73                   
 27 Danner, Ashley   14 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:06.76                   
 28 Akerfelds, Alek  15 Middies Swimming  2:06.77                   
 29 Smith, Julianne  15 Raleigh Swimming  2:06.80                   
 30 Houlton, Molly   16 North Coast Aqua  2:06.82                   
 31 Coogan, Ryann A  15 UN                2:06.87                   
 32 Iverson, Brittn  16 Corvallis-OR      2:06.92                   
 33 Christensen, Me  16 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:07.04                   
 34 Howanitz, Jace   15 Clark County San  2:07.24                   
 35 Marshall, Chris  18 Typhoon Aquatics  2:07.35                   
 36 Beisel, Elizabe  12 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:07.38                   
 37 Curran, Bryttan  16 Raleigh Swimming  2:07.47                   
 38 Beales, Kristen  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:07.54                   
 39 Cihoski, Kristi  18 Typhoon Aquatics  2:07.75                   
 40 Foley, Kathleen  17 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:07.78                   
 41 Christ, Dana M   15 Atlantis-MI       2:07.80                   
 42 Migues, Devonie  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:07.86                   
 42 Smith, Amilee A  16 Rockville Montgo  2:07.86                   
 44 Parisi, Lauren   15 Team Suffolk-MR   2:07.89                   
 45 Christiansen, S  15 Steiner Youth Aq  2:07.94                   
 46 Thomas, Barbara  17 Fort Lauderdale-  2:07.96                   
 47 Golden, Julie L  16 Birmingham Swim-  2:07.98                   
 48 Grant, Rachel    16 UN                2:08.10                   
 49 Theissen, Kathe  17 Northern KY Clip  2:08.13                   
 50 Cobb, Hayley C   15 Irvine Novaquati  2:08.14                   
 51 Perry, Jessica   16 Bernal's Gator S  2:08.17                   
 52 Monobe, Ellie E  15 Mission San Jose  2:08.27                   
 53 Mills, Katherin  16 Unattached/AH-SN  2:08.29                   
 54 Sirmon, Anna L   17 City of Mobile S  2:08.33                   
 55 Kime, Katherine  15 UN-01-CA          2:08.48                   
 55 Nichols, Christ  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:08.48                   
 57 Stafford, Shara  15 Topeka Swim Asso  2:08.52                   
 58 Harris, Jenna E  17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:08.53                   
 59 Brammer, Molly   17 Team Dolphins-MV  2:08.54                   
 60 Payne, Stephani  15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:08.55                   
 61 Haase, Colleen   16 Rockville Montgo  2:08.58                   
 62 Shishkoff, Kass  16 Raleigh Swimming  2:08.59                   
 63 Baker, Sarah E   17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:08.62                   
 64 Schimenti, Jenn  17 Marietta Marlins  2:08.66                   
 65 Magee, Katherin  15 Germantown Acade  2:08.73                   
 66 Hoff, Kelsey D   15 Arden Hills Swim  2:08.76                   
 67 Miller, Abby C   18 Industry Hills A  2:08.80                   
 68 Napoli, Caitlin  16 Team Suffolk-MR   2:08.82                   
 69 Ridder, Daniell  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:08.85                   
 70 Farrell, Megan   16 Bernal's Gator S  2:09.00                   
 71 Coenen, Sara A   16 Germantown Acade  2:09.01                   
 72 Fontana, Kirste  15 UN-01-SI          2:09.06                   
 73 Angle, Allyson   17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:09.10                   
 74 Wiley, Alexandr  18 UN-01-CA          2:09.19                   
 75 Brown, Emily A   15 West Coast Aquat  2:09.25                   
 76 Peak, Candice E  16 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:09.28                   
 77 Sabotin, Jessic  14 UN                2:09.30                   
 78 McGhee, Melissa  16 Unattached/AH-SN  2:09.32                   
 79 Law, Colleen M   17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:09.34                   
 80 Kowalchuk, Morg  17 Poseidon-VA       2:09.36                   
 81 Kopenitz, Jenni  15 Germantown Acade  2:09.44                   
 82 Masters, Amanda  14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:09.48                   
 83 Edwards, Kather  14 Arden Hills Swim  2:09.49                   
 84 Benedict, Dana   17 Clark County San  2:09.53                   
 85 Modrov, Priscil  17 North Shore Swim  2:09.58                   
 86 Letendre, Denis  16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:09.64                   
 87 Meehan, Caitlin  18 Malvern Swimming  2:09.81                   
 88 Parker, Stephan  16 Fort Wayne Aquat  2:09.85                   
 89 Bunch, Blakeley  17 Boulder City Hen  2:09.88                   
 90 Kerns, Haleigh   18 City of Mobile S  2:09.89                   
 91 Li, Jing         16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:09.90                   
 92 Imagane, Julie   17 Industry Hills A  2:09.93                   
 93 Carter, Austen   18 Team Greenville-  2:09.97                   
 94 Maxwell, Samant  15 Rio Salado Swim-  2:10.02                   
 94 Robinson, Ashle  17 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:10.02                   
 96 Prestinario, Am  15 Naperville-IL     2:10.03                   
 97 Sotiropoulos, A  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:10.05                   
 98 Wahl, Rachael M  17 Santa Maria Swim  2:10.06                   
 99 Guyett, Caren E  15 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:10.08                   
100 Finn, Molly E    17 Lake-Wi-WI        2:10.10                   
101 Lougee, Dena L   18 Santa Maria Swim  2:10.20                   
101 McLellan, Whitn  17 UN                2:10.20                   
103 Lynch, Mychala   16 Rio Salado Swim-  2:10.31                   
104 Mizelle, Margar  16 Nova of Virginia  2:10.39                   
105 Macky, Caitlin   16 UN-01-SI          2:10.47                   
106 Myers, Anne S    16 Nova of Virginia  2:10.59                   
106 Alvarez, Elena   18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:10.59                   
108 Ferguson, Kaitl  17 Middies Swimming  2:10.65                   
109 Kempton, Krista  18 Long Island Aqua  2:10.72                   
110 Dunn, Mariele K  16 Bay & Ocean Stat  2:10.73                   
111 Smith, Jordan N  12 Patriot Aquatics  2:10.75                   
112 Prautzsch, Kris  15 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:10.77                   
113 Olson, Lindsey   14 Southern Marlins  2:10.89                   
114 Yamahata, Ashle  18 Unattached/AH-SN  2:10.90                   
114 Capparell, Megh  18 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:10.90                   
116 Doherty, Caitli  16 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:10.93                   
117 Miller, Casey M  17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:10.96                   
118 Spinazzola, Chi  14 Bay & Ocean Stat  2:10.98                   
119 Morton, Lori A   17 Great Lakes Aqua  2:11.02                   
120 Rice, Karli E    16 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:11.06                   
121 Mattson, Erin E  16 Unattached-OZ     2:11.08                   
122 Williams, Taryn  17 Team Dolphins-MV  2:11.20                   
123 Thomas, Joanna   15 Atlantic City AC  2:11.24                   
124 Rameriz, Lily G  14 North Central Fl  2:11.26                   
125 Helmers, Kristi  16 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:11.27                   
126 Schlatter, Emil  17 East Grand Rapid  2:11.35                   
127 Busby, Claire H  15 UN-SC-CA          2:11.37                   
128 Schwee, Suzanne  15 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:11.51                   
129 Balint, Andrea   16 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:11.53                   
130 Rogers, Lindsay  15 Southeastern Swi  2:11.60                   
130 Simonds, Shanno  17 Unattached-PC     2:11.60                   
132 Dason, Patrice   16 New Wave Swim Te  2:11.61                   
132 Bui, Tiffany T   17 Middies Swimming  2:11.61                   
134 Stewart, Jessic  17 Florida Atlantic  2:11.66                   
134 Pierce, Leah J   17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:11.66                   
136 Streight, Cryst  16 Desert Storm-CA   2:11.69                   
137 Scott, Danielle  16 Atlantis Aquatic  2:11.73                   
138 Malloy, Rhynn J  17 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:11.86                   
139 Coburn, Rachel   17 Marietta Marlins  2:11.93                   
140 Losinger, Sarah  16 Marietta Marlins  2:11.97                   
141 Foley, Katherin  14 Berkeley Aquatic  2:12.00                   
142 Peterson-Huber,  18 Shorewood Swim C  2:12.02                   
143 Lee, Angela      12 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:12.03                   
144 Loniewski, Mara  16 Great Lakes Aqua  2:12.04                   
145 Altenburger, Ji  15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:12.23                   
146 Urubshurow, Del  16 Rockville Montgo  2:12.30                   
147 Marizu, Cecilia  16 Reno Aquatics-PC  2:12.32                   
148 Ladley, Sarah    17 Germantown Acade  2:12.35                   
149 McDonnell, Kath  16 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:12.38                   
150 Kaufmann, Chris  16 Bay & Ocean Stat  2:12.45                   
151 Koselka, Elizab  14 Wolverine Aquati  2:12.47                   
152 Silveira, Catri  16 UN                2:12.48                   
153 Sargent, Jennif  17 Poseidon-VA       2:12.50                   
154 Mozdzen, Laura   17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:12.66                   
155 Gruendel, Kerry  15 Badger Swim Club  2:12.69                   
156 Bannon, Meredit  17 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:12.74                   
157 Foe, Rachel D    17 East Grand Rapid  2:12.79                   
158 Davitt, Alexand  14 Scout Aquatics-I  2:12.84                   
159 Bleyl, Rebekah   17 The Woodlands Sw  2:12.85                   
160 Zimmerman, Joni  16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:12.93                   
161 Trondle, Lauren  17 Northern KY Clip  2:12.96                   
162 Wisinger, Kelle  15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:12.99                   
163 Harris, Courtne  15 Poseidon-VA       2:13.08                   
164 Girard, Abigail  17 Blackhawk Area S  2:13.12                   
164 Gleyzer, Anna D  16 Marietta Marlins  2:13.12                   
166 Kim, Susan D     16 Rockville Montgo  2:13.22                   
167 Hand, Alyssa C   14 Team Delaware-MA  2:13.25                   
168 Porter, Jaclyn   17 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:13.34                   
169 Coward, Katheri  17 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:13.39                   
170 Stouffer, Lara   15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:13.48                   
171 Walsh, Blake L   17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:13.62                   
172 Budner, Meredit  15 AquaHoyas-PV      2:13.65                   
173 Jurusik, Steffa  14 Shock  Wave-MS    2:13.79                   
174 Lang, Melissa J  13 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:13.84                   
175 Potter, Brittan  15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl  2:13.87                   
176 Kochman, Julie   15 Team Suffolk-MR   2:13.97                   
177 Kraus, Alexandr  16 Birmingham Swim-  2:14.04                   
178 Fletcher, Taylo  14 Unattached/AH-SN  2:14.10                   
179 Steenvoorden, K  14 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:14.11                   
180 Le, Yvonne Q     15 Lone Star Aquati  2:14.15                   
181 Klein, Jacquely  16 Viking Aquatic C  2:14.17                   
182 Branning, Jacly  14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:14.20                   
183 Randolph, Court  13 Plantation Swim-  2:14.44                   
184 Sluka, Kaitlyn   16 Northern KY Clip  2:14.57                   
185 Goodwillie, Ash  18 Nova of Virginia  2:14.58                   
186 Lucos, Ileana M  15 Plantation Swim-  2:14.67                   
187 Atkinson, Brook  15 Pine Crest-FG     2:14.76                   
188 Sweeney, Casey   14 Nova of Virginia  2:14.90                   
189 Kalnins, Dana R  14 Qdd Swim Team-VA  2:14.93                   
190 Potter, Alyssa   15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl  2:15.02                   
190 Sogar, Laura A   13 Ram Swimming Clu  2:15.02                   
192 Like-Mathews, M  16 Rockville Montgo  2:15.19                   
193 Roddenbery, Nic  16 Scat-GA           2:15.25                   
194 Sarandos, Steph  15 Waukesha Express  2:15.44                   
195 Nakamura, McKen  14 Wave Aquatics-PN  2:15.85                   
196 Biasello, Sarah  16 Capital of Texas  2:16.00                   
197 Magyar, Lydia A  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:16.11                   
198 Ameen, Sarah E   16 Qdd Swim Team-VA  2:16.21                   
199 Dickmann, Clair  14 Northern KY Clip  2:16.37                   
200 Narus, Christa   18 North Shore Swim  2:16.38                   
201 Isaacs, Dorothy  16 Unattached-PC     2:16.46                   
202 Eschenburg, Kat  15 Lake-Wi-WI        2:16.99                   
203 Lee, Jessica M   17 Nova of Virginia  2:17.17                   
204 Onstott, Megan   15 Capital of Texas  2:17.51                   
204 Nahin, Allison   16 Lake-Wi-WI        2:17.51                   
206 Devinney, Katie  18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:17.64                   
207 Marsh, Kathryn   16 Florida Atlantic  2:17.74                   
208 Simens, Denise   18 Salinas Valley-P  2:19.02                   
208 Newell, Megan M  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:19.02                   
210 Huber, Stacey L  16 North Central Fl  2:19.19                   
211 Masciantonio, M  13 Atlantis Aquatic  2:19.30                   
212 Poindexter, Ori  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:19.43                   
213 Smith, Sara J    16 Vincennes YMCA-I  2:19.44                   
214 Zaich, Sylvia P  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:20.29                   
215 Smith, Natalie   14 North Central Fl  2:21.53                   
216 Schwabe, Emily   12 Waukesha Express  2:23.08                   
217 White, Courtney  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  2:24.34                   
218 Voss, Allison A  14 UN                2:25.41                   
 -- Maddalena, Gabr  16 The Woodlands Sw       DQ                   
 -- Woods, Adrienne  16 Ann Arbor Swim C       DQ                   
 -- Flynn, Kelly D   14 The Woodlands Sw       DQ                   
 -- Kotonias, Jenni  14 MD Suburban SC-P       DQ                   
 -- Healey, Meghan   18 Shawmut Aquatic-       DQ                   
 -- Gispen, Fiona E  17 Shock  Wave-MS         DQ                   
 -- Leclair, Eleano  15 Nova of Virginia       DQ                   
 -- Kromer, Thea D   15 Machine Aquatic-       DQ                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 37                 
 
 1. Curl-Burke Swim Club              522  2. Ann Arbor Swim Club             470.5
 3. Raleigh Swimming Association    441.5  4. Irvine Novaquatics                400
 5. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club  358.5  6. Arizona Desert Fox                340
 7. Lake Country Swim Team          310.5  8. Pine Crest School               235.5
 9. North Coast Aquatics              222 10. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc  216.5
11. The Woodlands Swim Team         200.5 12. Parkway Swim Club               194.5
13. Blue Tide Aquatics                148 14. Suburban Swim Center              135
15. Fairport Area Swim Team         108.5 16. Long Island Aquatic Club           91
17. Magnus Aquatic Group               89 18. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins       88.5
19. Industry Hills Aquatic Club        88 20. Berkeley Aquatic Club              74
21. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        69.5 22. SONOCO Swim Club                   65
23. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     63 24. Badger Swim Club                   62
25. Bernal's Gator Swim Club           61 26. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami      60.5
27. Florida Atlantic Swim Team       57.5 28. Typhoon Aquatics Inc               56
29. Gulf Coast Swim Team               54 30. City of Pembroke Pines Comets      53
31. Lake Forest Swim Club              52 32.  Middies Swimming                  51
33. Bend Swim Club                     48 34. SOUTHERN CRESCENT AQUATIC TEAM     47
35. Mecklenburg Aquatic Club           46 35. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     46
37. Rio Salado Swim Club             45.5 38. Unattached                         43
39. East Grand Rapids Aquatics         42 40. Machine Aquatic                    40
40. Big Cat Aquatics                   40 42. Southeastern Swim Club           39.5
43. Jersey Wahoos                      39 44. Tri-city Channel Cats              37
44. Atlantic City Aquatic Club         37 46. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           35
46. Atlantis Aquatic Club              35 48. Malvern Swimming Association     34.5
49. Poseidon Swimming Inc            31.5 50. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       31
51. Saluki Swim Club                   30 51. Team Greenville                    30
53. St Croix Swim Club                 29 54. New Wave Swim Team                 28
55. Emmaus Aquatic Club                27 56. Wichita Swim Club                  26
56. First Colony Swim Team             26 56. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      26
59. Aquazot Swim Club                  24 60. Sunkist Swim Team                23.5
61. Stingrays                          23 62. Wildcat Aquatics                   22
63. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     21 63. Golden West Swim Club              21
65. Desert Storm Swimming              19 66. DaytonaBeachSwimming               17
66. Ashburn Swim Team                  17 66. Sea Devil Swimming                 17
66. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          17 66. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS          17
71. Ithaca Aquatics Club               16 71. New Berlin Swim Club               16
73. Corvallis Aquatic Team             15 73. Brookings Swim Club                15
73. Potomac Marlins                    15 76. Fort Wayne Aquatics                14
77. Birmingham Swim League             13 77. Team New Tampa YMCA                13
77. Scout Aquatics                     13 77. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       13
77. The Claremont Club                 13 82. Rockwood Swim Club                 12
82. Ram Swimming Club                  12 84. Team Suffolk                       11
84. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        11 84. Team Dolphins                      11
84. Team Foxjet                        11 88. Med-City Aquatics                  10
89. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             9 89. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento      9
89. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      9 92. Newburgh Sharks                     8
93. Plantation Swim Team                7 93. Conroe Area Team Swimmers           7
93. Hershey Aquatic Club                7 93. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
93. High Point Swim Club                7 93. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club         7
99. Lawrence Aquahawks                  6 99. Shock  Wave                         6
99. YMCA Team Orlando                   6 99. Reno Aquatic Club                   6
99. New Trier Swim Club                 6 99. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                6
05. Express Swim Team                   5105. Great Lakes Aquatics                5
07. Riverbank Redtails                  4107. McMinnville Swim Club               4
09. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.         3109. Bellingham Bay Swim Team            3
09. Columbia Swim Club                  3109. Marin Pirates                       3
09. Santa Maria Swim Club               3109. Old Westbury Aquatics               3
15. Katy Aquatics                       2116. Excel Aquatics                      1
16. The Great Wolf Swim Team            1116. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club       1


Event 38  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         1:50.49  WCT
         1:52.99  OPEN
         1:52.99  JRS
         1:56.29  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Ally, Bradley K  18 Pine Crest-FG     1:52.62    1:48.16 WCT     20  
                 22.97        49.65 (26.68)
        1:21.53 (31.88)     1:48.16 (26.63)
  2 Hinrichsen, Sve  16 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:54.01    1:52.17 OPEN    17  
                 24.46        53.14 (28.68)
        1:26.34 (33.20)     1:52.17 (25.83)
  3 Schuyleman, Jam  17 Issaquah Swim Te  1:54.23    1:52.38 OPEN    16  
                 24.05        52.04 (27.99)
        1:25.80 (33.76)     1:52.38 (26.58)
  4 Farmer, James N  18 Raleigh Swimming  1:54.25    1:53.40 NCSA    15  
                 24.59        53.99 (29.40)
        1:26.48 (32.49)     1:53.40 (26.92)
  5 Natina, Joseph   17 Unattached/AH-SN  1:54.36    1:53.64 NCSA    14  
                 24.77        53.42 (28.65)
        1:26.90 (33.48)     1:53.64 (26.74)
  6 Sanders, Geoffr  15 New Wave Swim Te  1:54.70    1:53.81 NCSA    13  
                 24.81        53.79 (28.98)
        1:28.32 (34.53)     1:53.81 (25.49)
  7 Hayden, Zachary  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:54.64    1:55.50 NCSA    12  
                 25.07        53.40 (28.33)
        1:26.63 (33.23)     1:55.50 (28.87)
  8 Swanson, Corey   16 TampaBayAquatics  1:53.90    1:56.00 NCSA    11  
                 23.59        53.08 (29.49)
        1:27.73 (34.65)     1:56.00 (28.27)
 
                          === Consolations ===                           
 
  9 Mitchell, Bradl  17 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:55.30    1:52.84 OPEN     9  
                 24.25        53.73 (29.48)
        1:25.76 (32.03)     1:52.84 (27.08)
 10 Stahley, Austin  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:55.51    1:53.65 NCSA     7  
                 24.44        53.43 (28.99)
        1:26.45 (33.02)     1:53.65 (27.20)
 11 Meyer, Adam M    17 Rockville Montgo  1:55.45    1:54.62 NCSA     6  
                 25.03        54.41 (29.38)
        1:27.55 (33.14)     1:54.62 (27.07)
 12 Koop, Andre L    18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:55.56    1:55.16 NCSA     5  
                 24.70        52.71 (28.01)
        1:27.93 (35.22)     1:55.16 (27.23)
 13 Garrigues, Mark  18 Yac Swimming-IE   1:55.08    1:55.67 NCSA     4  
                 23.85        52.66 (28.81)
        1:26.93 (34.27)     1:55.67 (28.74)
 14 Leneave, Jonath  16 The Woodlands Sw  1:55.21    1:55.95 NCSA     3  
                 25.25        55.33 (30.08)
        1:28.90 (33.57)     1:55.95 (27.05)
 15 Westby, Nelson   17 McMinnville Swim  1:55.34    1:56.58          2  
                 24.71        55.36 (30.65)
        1:29.39 (34.03)     1:56.58 (27.19)
 16 Pryor, Walter V  17 Ksc Valley Gator  1:55.53    1:56.83          1  
                 25.36        55.05 (29.69)
        1:28.60 (33.55)     1:56.83 (28.23)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Kisler, Blaine   17 Corvallis-OR      1:56.10    1:55.26 NCSA   
                 24.61        53.14 (28.53)
        1:28.59 (35.45)     1:55.26 (26.67)
 18 David, Ryan M    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:55.71    1:55.32 NCSA   
                 25.14        53.85 (28.71)
        1:26.96 (33.11)     1:55.32 (28.36)
 19 Roepke, Peter H  15 Reno Aquatics-PC  1:55.68    1:55.63 NCSA   
                 25.50        54.30 (28.80)
        1:28.01 (33.71)     1:55.63 (27.62)
 20 Harris, William  16 Nova of Virginia  1:55.92    1:56.37        
                 25.24        54.90 (29.66)
        1:28.90 (34.00)     1:56.37 (27.47)
 21 Mai, Eric T      18 Blue Tide Aquati  1:55.58    1:56.78        
                 25.36        53.89 (28.53)
        1:29.54 (35.65)     1:56.78 (27.24)
 22 Wren, Garrett M  17 Nova of Virginia  1:55.61    1:57.00        
                 25.08        54.22 (29.14)
        1:30.05 (35.83)     1:57.00 (26.95)
 23 Helms, J.J. J    16 Conroe Area Team  1:56.05    1:58.08        
                 25.95        55.74 (29.79)
        1:31.86 (36.12)     1:58.08 (26.22)
 24 Roberts, Jonath  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:56.20    2:00.82        
                 25.07        57.11 (32.04)
        1:31.48 (34.37)     2:00.82 (29.34)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Hayes, Tim P     15 Atlantis Aquatic  1:56.22                   
 26 Retrum, Joseph   18 Southeastern Swi  1:56.25                   
 27 Spittler, Brian  16 Scout Aquatics-I  1:56.33                   
 28 Kennedy, Neal H  15 Team Foxjet-MN    1:56.35                   
 29 Portela, Anthon  17 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:56.42                   
 30 Howard, Chris J  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:56.51                   
 31 Brake, Andrew J  16 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:56.57                   
 32 Warner, Daniel   17 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:56.64                   
 33 Lemert, Tyler P  16 Fort Wayne Aquat  1:56.66                   
 34 Hardy, Steven M  18 Steiner Youth Aq  1:56.67                   
 35 Shimota, Zachar  18 Team Foxjet-MN    1:56.74                   
 36 Cisneros, Anton  17 Irvine Novaquati  1:56.75                   
 37 Casey, Aaron J   16 Irvine Novaquati  1:56.86                   
 38 Hastings, Trist  15 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:56.90                   
 39 Nissen, Troy D   16 Unattached/AH-SN  1:56.93                   
 40 Yamada, Kevin A  16 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:56.96                   
 41 Walsh, Robert A  15 Tac-VA            1:56.99                   
 42 Harkins, Scott   17 Coast Guard Blue  1:57.29                   
 43 Chitwood, Cory   16 Northern KY Clip  1:57.32                   
 44 Blake, Richard   18 North Palm Beach  1:57.33                   
 45 Veltman, Patric  16 Poseidon-VA       1:57.44                   
 46 Cheung-Lau, Ced  18 The Claremont Cl  1:57.49                   
 47 Kegelman, John   17 Coast Guard Blue  1:57.50                   
 48 Astiz, Adrian A  17 Rockville Montgo  1:57.57                   
 49 Clark, Matthew   17 Nova of Virginia  1:57.58                   
 50 Defilippis, Ale  16 Lake-Wi-WI        1:57.78                   
 51 Arencibia, Jord  15 Nova of Virginia  1:57.85                   
 52 Melillo, Simone  16 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:57.89                   
 53 Choi, Lugar S    16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:57.97                   
 54 Wren, David H    15 Nova of Virginia  1:58.08                   
 55 Beasley, Patric  16 Tri-city Channel  1:58.15                   
 56 Smiddy, Matthew  18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:58.24                   
 57 Flores-Maxfield  15 UN                1:58.42                   
 58 Tusup, Shane R   16 Team Suffolk-MR   1:58.52                   
 59 Dent, Robert J   17 Southwest Allen-  1:58.69                   
 59 Schneider, Dust  17 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:58.69                   
 59 McCloskey, Denn  17 Atlantic City AC  1:58.69                   
 62 Graham, Brent G  18 Southwest Allen-  1:58.81                   
 63 Beckwith, Casey  18 Mecklenburg Aqua  1:58.91                   
 64 Kellogg, Andrew  18 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:59.13                   
 65 Smith, Cory J    18 North Central Fl  1:59.14                   
 66 Brown, Gaites P  15 Nova of Virginia  1:59.23                   
 67 Gollands, Peter  18 Magnus Aquatic-N  1:59.27                   
 68 Grimmett-Norris  15 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:59.32                   
 69 Ferrigno, Thoma  17 Malvern Swimming  1:59.44                   
 70 Munson, Jimmy B  17 Wildcat Aquatics  1:59.46                   
 71 Davidson, Justi  15 Suburban Swim Ce  1:59.51                   
 72 Welche, Mathieu  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:59.57                   
 73 D'Oliver, John   15 Fcst-GU           1:59.61                   
 74 Silva, Michael   17 Team New Tampa Y  1:59.68                   
 75 Bagley, Christo  16 Atlantis-MI       1:59.76                   
 76 White, Christop  17 Team Greenville-  2:00.02                   
 77 Pikula, Edmund   18 YMCA Team Orland  2:00.26                   
 78 Chapman, Christ  17 Wave Aquatics-PN  2:00.28                   
 79 Smith, Bobby J   16 Long Island Aqua  2:00.44                   
 80 Martin, James C  16 UN-01-CA          2:00.51                   
 81 Franklin, John   17 Florida Atlantic  2:00.60                   
 82 Hauck, Jason D   17 Team Foxjet-MN    2:00.72                   
 83 Hogg, Michael T  18 Poseidon-VA       2:00.74                   
 84 Decker, Benjami  14 Blue Tide Aquati  2:00.92                   
 85 Niemeier, Thoma  18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:01.07                   
 86 Maguire, Andrew  16 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:01.26                   
 87 Li, Wesley Y     16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:01.36                   
 88 Cox, Ryan T      15 Raleigh Swimming  2:01.44                   
 89 Leckey, Kevin C  17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:01.74                   
 90 Hahn, David T    17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:02.44                   
 91 Gallagher, Chri  17 Five Star-MA      2:02.71                   
 92 Bernard, Damien  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:03.94                   
 93 Chambers, Roy E  17 Laser Swim Team-  2:04.41                   
 94 Wollman, Evan B  15 Annapolis Swim C  2:06.06                   
 95 Gordon, Ben C    18 Rockville Montgo  2:06.21                   
 -- Hoffmann, Jake   18 Fcst-GU                NS                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 38                 
 
 1. Curl-Burke Swim Club              551  2. Ann Arbor Swim Club             470.5
 3. Raleigh Swimming Association    456.5  4. Irvine Novaquatics                400
 5. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club  364.5  6. Arizona Desert Fox                340
 7. Lake Country Swim Team          310.5  8. Pine Crest School               255.5
 9. North Coast Aquatics              222 10. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc  216.5
11. The Woodlands Swim Team         203.5 12. Parkway Swim Club               194.5
13. Blue Tide Aquatics                148 14. Suburban Swim Center              135
15. Fairport Area Swim Team         108.5 16. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins       97.5
17. Long Island Aquatic Club           91 18. Magnus Aquatic Group               89
19. Industry Hills Aquatic Club        88 20. Berkeley Aquatic Club              74
21. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        69.5 22. SONOCO Swim Club                   65
23. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     63 24. Badger Swim Club                   62
25. Bernal's Gator Swim Club           61 26. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami      60.5
27. Florida Atlantic Swim Team       57.5 28. Typhoon Aquatics Inc               56
29. Gulf Coast Swim Team               54 30. City of Pembroke Pines Comets      53
31. Lake Forest Swim Club              52 32.  Middies Swimming                  51
33. Bend Swim Club                     48 34. SOUTHERN CRESCENT AQUATIC TEAM     47
35. Mecklenburg Aquatic Club           46 35. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     46
37. Rio Salado Swim Club             45.5 38. Unattached                         43
39. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       42 39. East Grand Rapids Aquatics         42
41. New Wave Swim Team                 41 42. Machine Aquatic                    40
42. Big Cat Aquatics                   40 44. Southeastern Swim Club           39.5
45. Jersey Wahoos                      39 46. Atlantic City Aquatic Club         37
46. Tri-city Channel Cats              37 48. Atlantis Aquatic Club              35
48. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           35 50. Malvern Swimming Association     34.5
51. Poseidon Swimming Inc            31.5 52. Wichita Swim Club                  31
53. Team Greenville                    30 53. Saluki Swim Club                   30
55. St Croix Swim Club                 29 56. Emmaus Aquatic Club                27
57. First Colony Swim Team             26 57. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      26
59. Aquazot Swim Club                  24 60. Sunkist Swim Team                23.5
61. Stingrays                          23 62. Wildcat Aquatics                   22
63. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     21 63. Golden West Swim Club              21
65. Desert Storm Swimming              19 66. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        18
67. Ashburn Swim Team                  17 67. Sea Devil Swimming                 17
67. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS          17 67. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          17
67. DaytonaBeachSwimming               17 72. Ithaca Aquatics Club               16
72. New Berlin Swim Club               16 72. Issaquah Swim Team                 16
75. Corvallis Aquatic Team             15 75. Brookings Swim Club                15
75. Potomac Marlins                    15 78. Fort Wayne Aquatics                14
79. Team New Tampa YMCA                13 79. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       13
79. Scout Aquatics                     13 79. Birmingham Swim League             13
79. The Claremont Club                 13 84. Rockwood Swim Club                 12
84. Ram Swimming Club                  12 86. Team Foxjet                        11
86. Team Dolphins                      11 86. Team Suffolk                       11
89. Med-City Aquatics                  10 90. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento      9
90. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             9 90. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      9
93. Newburgh Sharks                     8 94. Conroe Area Team Swimmers           7
94. High Point Swim Club                7 94. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club         7
94. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7 94. Hershey Aquatic Club                7
94. Plantation Swim Team                7100. Reno Aquatic Club                   6
00. New Trier Swim Club                 6100. YMCA Team Orlando                   6
00. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                6100. Shock  Wave                         6
00. Lawrence Aquahawks                  6100. McMinnville Swim Club               6
07. Great Lakes Aquatics                5107. Express Swim Team                   5
09. Riverbank Redtails                  4109. YAC Swimming                        4
11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team            3111. Santa Maria Swim Club               3
11. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.         3111. Marin Pirates                       3
11. Columbia Swim Club                  3111. Old Westbury Aquatics               3
17. Katy Aquatics                       2118. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club       1
18. The Great Wolf Swim Team            1118. Excel Aquatics                      1
18. KSC Valley Gators Swimming          1                                          


Event 39  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           23.29  WCT
           23.69  JRS
           23.89  OPEN
           24.59  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Kemp, Elizabeth  16 Curl-Burke Swim-    23.64      23.14 WCT     20  
  2 Sargent, Sarah   16 Excel Aquatics-S    23.77      23.31 JRS     17  
  3 Kelly, Lindsey   18 Scout Aquatics-I    23.77      23.34 JRS     16  
  4 Raatz, Katherin  16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    23.64      23.37 JRS     15  
  5 Marshall, Chris  18 Typhoon Aquatics    23.64      23.45 JRS     14  
  6 Smith, Hannah M  17 Ann Arbor Swim C    23.78      23.64 JRS     13  
  7 Carter, Austen   18 Team Greenville-    23.78      23.67 JRS     12  
  8 McCarthy, Mered  17 The Woodlands Sw    23.71      23.82 OPEN    11  
 
                          === Consolations ===                           
 
  9 Grimes, Kylsie   16 Lake-Wi-WI          23.94      23.60 JRS      9  
 10 Smith, Julianne  15 Raleigh Swimming    23.92      23.74 OPEN     7  
 11 Powers, Brianne  15 Great Lakes Aqua    23.81      23.78 OPEN     5.5
 11 Elbert, Samanth  17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    23.95      23.78 OPEN     5.5
 13 Trautner, Emily  15 Marin Pirates-PC    23.79      23.96 NCSA     4  
 14 Davis, Jessica   15 Rio Salado Swim-    23.78      23.97 NCSA     3  
 15 DeMeulenaere, J  18 Mission San Jose    23.93      23.99 NCSA     2  
 16 Kane, Rebecca L  16 The Atlantic Cl-    23.91      24.03 NCSA     1  
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Atkinson, Alia   16 City of Pembroke    23.99      23.72 OPEN   
 18 Cross, Blair C   15 Raleigh Swimming    24.02      23.80 OPEN   
 19 Long, Teresa C   14 Raleigh Swimming    24.05      23.87 OPEN   
 20 Bibb, Emily E    15 UN                  24.02      23.93 NCSA   
 21 Corwin, Tarin E  15 Team Dolphins-MV    24.15      24.06 NCSA   
 22 Neubig, Amanda   17 McMinnville Swim    24.13      24.12 NCSA   
 23 Motsinger, Katy  15 Southern Marlins    24.11      24.32 NCSA   
 24 Newsome, Jenna   15 Marietta Marlins    24.10      24.50 NCSA   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Nauta, Chelsea   16 TampaBayAquatics    23.90                   
 26 Landisch, Nicol  15 Lake-Wi-WI          24.17                   
 27 Torres, Elisabe  15 Eagle Harbor Swi    24.17                   
 28 Cole, Leigh A    16 Ann Arbor Swim C    24.17                   
 29 Matthies, Mered  16 Wichita Swim Clu    24.20                   
 30 Stafford, Shara  15 Topeka Swim Asso    24.21                   
 30 Schumacher, Kat  16 Irvine Novaquati    24.21                   
 30 Halet, Elizabet  16 The Great Wolf S    24.21                   
 33 Klein, Robin M   17 McMinnville Swim    24.25                   
 34 McIntyre, Maria  15 Mason Makos Swim    24.28                   
 35 Braun, Megan O   16 Team Foxjet-MN      24.29                   
 36 Lesch, Ilene A   18 Ann Arbor Swim C    24.30                   
 37 Nichols, Christ  17 Curl-Burke Swim-    24.31                   
 37 Danner, Ashley   14 Sea Devil Swimmi    24.31                   
 39 Gazo, Theresa M  16 Rockville Montgo    24.32                   
 40 Thompson, Rebec  14 New Berlin Swim-    24.33                   
 41 Doolittle, Marg  17 Spare Time Aquat    24.34                   
 41 Grothe, Alexis   15 Boulder City Hen    24.34                   
 41 Gispen, Fiona E  17 Shock  Wave-MS      24.34                   
 41 Christ, Dana M   15 Atlantis-MI         24.34                   
 45 Hinkle, Katy A   16 Arlington Aquati    24.35                   
 45 Duncan, Amanda   17 Raleigh Swimming    24.35                   
 47 Schmitt, Alliso  14 Ann Arbor Swim C    24.38                   
 47 Perks, Caitlin   14 Fauquier Area Sw    24.38                   
 49 Gehring, Kather  17 Gulf Coast Swim-    24.39                   
 50 Riggins, Christ  17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    24.40                   
 51 Davis, Hannah C  15 Coast Guard Blue    24.41                   
 51 Masterson, Keri  17 Long Island Aqua    24.41                   
 53 Fisher, Stephan  16 Lake-Wi-WI          24.42                   
 53 Lynch, Nicole M  16 Rio Salado Swim-    24.42                   
 55 Shaughnessy, Je  18 Med-City Aquatic    24.45                   
 56 Kendall, Amanda  14 Mason Makos Swim    24.46                   
 57 Craig, Skylar C  18 Reno Aquatics-PC    24.47                   
 58 Lago, Julianne   16 Metro Aquatic Cl    24.48                   
 58 Theissen, Kathe  17 Northern KY Clip    24.48                   
 58 Mattson, Erin E  16 Unattached-OZ       24.48                   
 58 Clarke, Alexand  16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    24.48                   
 62 Basel, Jenny E   17 AST-PV              24.49                   
 62 Cook, Gretchen   16 Waukesha Express    24.49                   
 64 Farrell, Megan   16 Bernal's Gator S    24.50                   
 64 Kwasnik, Agatha  16 Scout Aquatics-I    24.50                   
 66 Hunt, Rebecca L  15 Nova of Virginia    24.51                   
 67 White, Katherin  16 East Grand Rapid    24.53                   
 68 Ford, Susannah   16 Bernal's Gator S    24.54                   
 68 Meissner, Erica  16 Magnus Aquatic-N    24.54                   
 68 Redig, Kayla A   16 Express Swim Tea    24.54                   
 71 Eisenring, Step  14 Pine Crest-FG       24.55                   
 72 Jensen, Liv E    14 UN                  24.57                   
 72 Edwards, Sarah   15 The Aquakids, In    24.57                   
 74 Lynch, Mychala   16 Rio Salado Swim-    24.58                   
 75 Pleasant, Amber  17 West Coast Aquat    24.59                   
 76 Haron, Kathryn   16 Bay & Ocean Stat    24.60                   
 76 Balint, Andrea   16 Curl-Burke Swim-    24.60                   
 78 Amundsen, Kelse  14 The Woodlands Sw    24.62                   
 79 McAuley, Margo   15 Southeastern Swi    24.63                   
 79 Farrell, Morgan  16 Greater Pensacol    24.63                   
 81 Harvey, Katura   16 Rockville Montgo    24.64                   
 81 Vavra, Allysa M  15 Atlantis Aquatic    24.64                   
 83 Rice, Karli E    16 Memphis Tiger Sw    24.65                   
 84 Hines, Lauren A  14 Hargrave Aquatic    24.68                   
 84 Waters, Megan J  15 Rockville Montgo    24.68                   
 84 Spak, Elena M    14 Rockville Montgo    24.68                   
 87 Prebul, Alexand  16 Baylor Swim Club    24.69                   
 88 Dishuck, Anna L  17 Crimson Tide Aqu    24.70                   
 88 McClelland, Ash  18 The Woodlands Sw    24.70                   
 90 Caldwell, Kathe  17 Mecklenburg Aqua    24.71                   
 90 Potts, Katlin N  16 Vacs Northern Ne    24.71                   
 90 Flynn, Kelly D   14 The Woodlands Sw    24.71                   
 90 Tran, Cindy      13 Golden West Swim    24.71                   
 94 Wright, Jamie L  17 Bengal Tiger-LA     24.72                   
 94 Shumway, Kather  14 New Trier Swim C    24.72                   
 94 Reich, Lia M     15 Mecklenburg Aqua    24.72                   
 97 Simonds, Shanno  17 Unattached-PC       24.73                   
 97 Tsuchiya, Ann H  15 UN                  24.73                   
 99 Kuczek, Christi  17 New Trier Swim C    24.74                   
 99 McDonald, Miche  15 Tri-city Channel    24.74                   
101 Law, Colleen M   17 Curl-Burke Swim-    24.76                   
101 Rogers, Elizabe  15 North Palm Beach    24.76                   
103 Bellinger, Sall  15 Marin Pirates-PC    24.77                   
104 Rogers, Lindsay  15 Southeastern Swi    24.78                   
105 Fry, Hayley M    17 Cedar Rapids Aqu    24.79                   
105 Czar, Sarah E    16 Egg Harbor Twp S    24.79                   
105 Ewanich, Katric  16 Viking Aquatic C    24.79                   
105 Pickard, Kather  15 Arizona Marlins-    24.79                   
109 Cavalier, Mered  13 Qdd Swim Team-VA    24.80                   
109 Shiota, Lili M   14 Asphalt Green Un    24.80                   
109 Prestinario, Am  15 Naperville-IL       24.80                   
109 Harris, Jenna E  17 Parkway Swim Clu    24.80                   
113 Etem, Elise Y    15 Irvine Novaquati    24.81                   
113 Spinazzola, Chi  14 Bay & Ocean Stat    24.81                   
115 Kerns, Haleigh   18 City of Mobile S    24.82                   
115 Christiansen, S  15 Steiner Youth Aq    24.82                   
117 Leclair, Laura   17 Nova of Virginia    24.83                   
118 Tocci, Francesc  14 Bernal's Gator S    24.84                   
118 Mason, Meghan L  16 Fox-IL              24.84                   
120 Parisi, Lauren   15 Team Suffolk-MR     24.87                   
121 Dason, Patrice   16 New Wave Swim Te    24.88                   
121 Davis, Kimberly  17 Raleigh Swimming    24.88                   
121 Sweeney, Allyso  14 Fcst-GU             24.88                   
124 Gruendel, Kerry  15 Badger Swim Club    24.89                   
124 Parkhurst, Mich  17 Machine Aquatic-    24.89                   
126 Migues, Devonie  17 Irvine Novaquati    24.93                   
126 Anderson, Marga  14 TampaBayAquatics    24.93                   
126 Coenen, Sara A   16 Germantown Acade    24.93                   
129 Greene, Rachel   16 Curl-Burke Swim-    24.94                   
129 Korn, Jennifer   17 East Grand Rapid    24.94                   
129 Wartko, Paige D  15 Hilton Head Aqua    24.94                   
132 Rousell, Madiso  16 Puget Sound Swim    24.97                   
133 Staskiewicz, So  15 Asphalt Green Un    24.98                   
134 Kosmak, Sarah J  15 East Grand Rapid    24.99                   
134 Cunningham, Kri  17 Curl-Burke Swim-    24.99                   
134 Cartwright, Lau  16 Scat-GA             24.99                   
134 Mauro, Christin  15 Lake Forest Swim    24.99                   
138 Thomas, Barbara  17 Fort Lauderdale-    25.00                   
138 Lebsack, Morgan  15 Katy Aquatics-GU    25.00                   
138 Sylvester, Laur  16 Germantown Acade    25.00                   
141 Reyes, Vanessa   15 Rockville Montgo    25.03                   
141 Zblewski, Marga  17 Lake-Wi-WI          25.03                   
141 Ameen, Sarah E   16 Qdd Swim Team-VA    25.03                   
141 Jankins, Heathe  17 Adirondack Aquat    25.03                   
145 Nauta, Brittany  17 TampaBayAquatics    25.05                   
146 Chuang, Christi  15 Rockville Montgo    25.07                   
146 Radloff, Kather  16 Arlington Aquati    25.07                   
148 Campbell, Maris  15 Lobo Aquatic Clu    25.08                   
148 Boyle, Kaeley M  16 AST-PV              25.08                   
150 Woods, Sarah A   16 Birmingham Swim-    25.10                   
151 Isaacs, Dorothy  16 Unattached-PC       25.11                   
152 Tomasula, Kelly  16 Aqua Gems-MR        25.12                   
152 Leopold, Jennif  16 UN                  25.12                   
154 Frederickson, R  15 St Croix Swim Cl    25.13                   
155 Edwards, Kather  14 Arden Hills Swim    25.14                   
156 Lougee, Dena L   18 Santa Maria Swim    25.15                   
157 Elgamal, Elweya  15 North Coast Aqua    25.16                   
158 Lynch, Sarah E   14 Curl-Burke Swim-    25.17                   
158 Jones, Stephani  17 Tide-VA             25.17                   
160 Napoli, Caitlin  16 Team Suffolk-MR     25.19                   
160 Skinner, Shanno  16 Katy Aquatics-GU    25.19                   
160 Bailey, Nina M   15 Memphis Tiger Sw    25.19                   
160 Ryan, Brienne    13 Washingtonville-    25.19                   
164 Fraley, Lauren   17 Poseidon-VA         25.20                   
164 Niessl, Stephan  14 Bgc-N. Westchest    25.20                   
166 Maxwell, Samant  15 Rio Salado Swim-    25.22                   
167 Bechard, Sarah   14 Burkwood Aquatic    25.23                   
168 Forrester, Alex  13 Badger Swim Club    25.24                   
168 Tarantolo, Made  15 Capital of Texas    25.24                   
170 Johnson, Elizab  15 Spartan Aquatic-    25.27                   
170 Masters, Amanda  14 Rockwood Swim Cl    25.27                   
172 Jones, Rebecca   13 Tide-VA             25.34                   
173 Marsh, Kathryn   16 Florida Atlantic    25.36                   
174 McDonnell, Kath  16 Sea Devil Swimmi    25.37                   
174 Dwyer, Shannon   16 Long Island Expr    25.37                   
174 Guro, Jessica M  13 Atlantis Aquatic    25.37                   
174 McClintock, Emi  16 Poseidon-VA         25.37                   
178 Sargent, Jennif  17 Poseidon-VA         25.42                   
179 Mobley, Rebbecc  18 Potomac Marlins-    25.47                   
180 Magyar, Lydia A  17 Irvine Novaquati    25.50                   
180 Scott, Danielle  16 Atlantis Aquatic    25.50                   
180 Harrington, Lau  12 Memphis Tiger Sw    25.50                   
183 Leon, Lindsay M  16 City of Mobile S    25.51                   
184 Jeffrey, Kirsti  15 Florida Atlantic    25.56                   
185 Barsanti, Alexa  17 Hershey-MA          25.59                   
186 Goff, Sara L     16 Team Foxjet-MN      25.60                   
187 Chester, Alexan  16 Irvine Novaquati    25.62                   
188 Roddenbery, Nic  16 Scat-GA             25.66                   
189 Goetz, Erin C    17 Team Foxjet-MN      25.69                   
190 Mitchell, Ana S  14 Tule Nation Trit    25.73                   
191 Day, Jessica M   15 Unattached-IL       25.76                   
191 Sandlin, Brandy  17 Wal-Mart Swim Cl    25.76                   
193 Eades, Charlee   16 Typhoon Aquatics    25.79                   
194 Walterman, Elen  14 Shawmut Aquatic-    25.80                   
194 Denman, Heather  14 Flying Gull Aqua    25.80                   
196 Heyrman, Meliss  16 Roc-MN              25.81                   
197 Southard, Laure  18 Curl-Burke Swim-    25.84                   
198 Kyle, Kelli A    15 Rockville Montgo    25.92                   
199 Andracki, Julia  14 Arlington Alliga    26.00                   
200 Hiller, Maryann  18 UN                  26.12                   
201 Coleman, Kather  13 Unattached-WI       26.16                   
202 Smith, Natalie   14 North Central Fl    26.25                   
203 Lautzenheiser,   18 Fort Wayne Aquat    26.34                   
204 Bannon, Meredit  17 Bgc-N. Westchest    26.35                   
205 Huber, Stacey L  16 North Central Fl    26.40                   
205 Kraus, Kori L    15 Egg Harbor Twp S    26.40                   
207 Voss, Allison A  14 UN                  26.62                   
208 Carbin, Jessica  16 The Atlantic Cl-    26.65                   
 -- Poltash, Nicole  16 AST-PV                 DQ                   
 -- Ratz, Mei-Loong  16 Lander Swim Club       DQ                   
 -- Weber, Taylor E  17 The Woodlands Sw       DQ                   
 -- Ettelson, Hayle  15 UN                     NS                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 39                 
 
 1. Curl-Burke Swim Club              571  2. Ann Arbor Swim Club             483.5
 3. Raleigh Swimming Association    463.5  4. Irvine Novaquatics                400
 5. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club  364.5  6. Arizona Desert Fox              360.5
 7. Lake Country Swim Team          319.5  8. Pine Crest School               255.5
 9. North Coast Aquatics              222 10. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc  216.5
11. The Woodlands Swim Team         214.5 12. Parkway Swim Club               194.5
13. Blue Tide Aquatics                148 14. Suburban Swim Center              135
15. Fairport Area Swim Team         108.5 16. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins       97.5
17. Long Island Aquatic Club           91 18. Magnus Aquatic Group               89
19. Industry Hills Aquatic Club        88 20. Berkeley Aquatic Club              74
21. Typhoon Aquatics Inc               70 22. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        69.5
23. SONOCO Swim Club                   65 24. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     63
25. Badger Swim Club                   62 26. Bernal's Gator Swim Club           61
27. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami      60.5 28. Florida Atlantic Swim Team       57.5
29. Gulf Coast Swim Team               54 30. City of Pembroke Pines Comets      53
31. Lake Forest Swim Club              52 32.  Middies Swimming                  51
33. Rio Salado Swim Club             48.5 34. Bend Swim Club                     48
35. SOUTHERN CRESCENT AQUATIC TEAM     47 36. Mecklenburg Aquatic Club           46
36. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     46 38. Unattached                         43
39. Team Greenville                    42 39. East Grand Rapids Aquatics         42
39. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       42 42. New Wave Swim Team                 41
43. Big Cat Aquatics                   40 43. Machine Aquatic                    40
45. Southeastern Swim Club           39.5 46. Jersey Wahoos                      39
47. Atlantic City Aquatic Club         37 47. Tri-city Channel Cats              37
49. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           35 49. Atlantis Aquatic Club              35
51. Malvern Swimming Association     34.5 52. Poseidon Swimming Inc            31.5
53. Wichita Swim Club                  31 54. Saluki Swim Club                   30
55. Scout Aquatics                     29 55. St Croix Swim Club                 29
57. Emmaus Aquatic Club                27 58. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      26
58. First Colony Swim Team             26 60. Aquazot Swim Club                  24
61. Sunkist Swim Team                23.5 62. Stingrays                          23
63. Wildcat Aquatics                   22 64. Golden West Swim Club              21
64. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     21 66. Desert Storm Swimming              19
67. Excel Aquatics                     18 67. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        18
69. Ashburn Swim Team                  17 69. Sea Devil Swimming                 17
69. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          17 69. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS          17
69. DaytonaBeachSwimming               17 74. New Berlin Swim Club               16
74. Issaquah Swim Team                 16 74. Ithaca Aquatics Club               16
77. Corvallis Aquatic Team             15 77. Potomac Marlins                    15
77. Brookings Swim Club                15 80. Fort Wayne Aquatics                14
81. Team New Tampa YMCA                13 81. The Claremont Club                 13
81. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       13 81. Birmingham Swim League             13
85. Rockwood Swim Club                 12 85. Ram Swimming Club                  12
87. Team Suffolk                       11 87. Team Foxjet                        11
87. Team Dolphins                      11 90. Great Lakes Aquatics             10.5
91. Med-City Aquatics                  10 92. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      9
92. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento      9 92. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             9
95. Newburgh Sharks                     8 96. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club         7
96. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7 96. Plantation Swim Team                7
96. Hershey Aquatic Club                7 96. Marin Pirates                       7
96. High Point Swim Club                7 96. Conroe Area Team Swimmers           7
03. YMCA Team Orlando                   6103. Shock  Wave                         6
03. Reno Aquatic Club                   6103. Lawrence Aquahawks                  6
03. McMinnville Swim Club               6103. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                6
03. New Trier Swim Club                 6110. Express Swim Team                   5
11. Riverbank Redtails                  4111. YAC Swimming                        4
13. Santa Maria Swim Club               3113. Old Westbury Aquatics               3
13. Columbia Swim Club                  3113. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.         3
13. Bellingham Bay Swim Team            3118. Mission San Jose Aquatics           2
18. Katy Aquatics                       2120. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club       1
20. KSC Valley Gators Swimming          1120. The Great Wolf Swim Team            1
20. The Atlantic Club                   1                                          


Event 40  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           20.49  WCT
           20.99  OPEN
           21.19  JRS
           21.69  NCSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Righi, Alex M    18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    20.64      20.09 WCT     20  
  2 Vessels, Bryan   18 Ann Arbor Swim C    21.01      20.64 OPEN    17  
  3 Kluba, Kyle C    18 Raleigh Swimming    20.88      20.76 OPEN    16  
  4 Langenfeld, And  18 Saluki Swim Club    20.94      20.83 OPEN    15  
  5 Navarre, Robert  17 Scout Aquatics-I    21.11      20.85 OPEN    14  
  6 Scheren, Stephe  18 Potomac Marlins-    21.05      20.89 OPEN    13  
  7 Dabney, James C  18 Mecklenburg Aqua    21.11      21.07 JRS     12  
  8 Lennox, Douglas  17 Lake Forest Swim    21.12      21.22 NCSA    11  
 
                          === Consolations ===                           
 
  9 Cain, Justin G   16 UN                  21.41      21.02 JRS      9  
 10 Coville, Alexan  16 Carpet Capital A    21.22      21.08 JRS      7  
 11 Richards, Micha  15 Star Swim Team-M    21.44      21.24 NCSA     6  
 12 Hansen, Robert   17 Irvine Novaquati    21.42      21.29 NCSA     5  
 13 Roberts, Jonath  17 Raleigh Swimming    21.25      21.31 NCSA     4  
 14 Swanson, Corey   16 TampaBayAquatics    21.36      21.34 NCSA     3  
 15 Hafkin, Joshua   16 Rockville Montgo    21.44      21.57 NCSA     2  
 -- Boyle, Sean G    17 Irvine Novaquati    21.22         DQ        
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Matsumoto, Brad  17 Tule Nation Trit    21.50      21.49 NCSA   
 18 Kolsrud, Brede   17 Cedar Rapids Aqu    21.55      21.55 NCSA   
 19 Luther, Edward   18 Irvine Novaquati    21.44      21.62 NCSA   
 20 Johnson, Jacob   18 Wildcat Aquatics    21.54      21.65 NCSA   
 21 Tishchenko, Ant  18 Asphalt Green Un    21.48      21.71        
 22 Andrews, Conner  16 Lake-Wi-WI          21.56      21.79        
 23 McCallen, John   17 Bellingham Bay S    21.45      21.90        
 24 Podbielski, Mic  17 Marietta Marlins    21.58      21.95        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Madwa, Mohammad  18 Pine Crest-FG       21.30                   
 26 Reydams, Vincen  17 Arlington Aquati    21.58                   
 27 Carter, Michael  18 Industry Hills A    21.58                   
 28 Kellogg, Andrew  18 Ann Arbor Swim C    21.60                   
 28 Zimarev, Yury    18 Long Island Aqua    21.60                   
 28 Mai, Eric T      18 Blue Tide Aquati    21.60                   
 31 Walters, Jordan  16 Vincennes YMCA-I    21.61                   
 32 Gillan, Hans M   18 Florida Atlantic    21.63                   
 32 Holway, James N  18 Club Makos-SE       21.63                   
 34 McGinnis, Eric   17 Raleigh Swimming    21.66                   
 35 Conrad, Nichola  17 Rockville Montgo    21.69                   
 35 Potvin, Douglas  17 YMCA Team Orland    21.69                   
 37 Alden, Brian A   15 Fox-IL              21.73                   
 37 Smith, Jordan B  17 Reno Aquatics-PC    21.73                   
 37 Scott, Norman    17 Badger Swim Club    21.73                   
 40 Park, Nicolaas   15 Curl-Burke Swim-    21.74                   
 40 Tanner, Luke B   16 Tsunami Swim Tea    21.74                   
 42 Turner, Taylor   16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    21.75                   
 43 Ingvoldstad, Ju  18 YMCA Team Orland    21.77                   
 44 Wren, Garrett M  17 Nova of Virginia    21.78                   
 45 Sauaia, Ciro M   17 Bluewater Barrac    21.79                   
 46 Pool, Christoph  17 Curl-Burke Swim-    21.80                   
 47 Leblanc, Edward  15 New Wave Swim Te    21.82                   
 48 Stahley, Austin  15 Palo Alto Stanfo    21.85                   
 49 Loughran, Kyle   17 Suburban Swim Ce    21.86                   
 50 VanNatta, John   17 The Woodlands Sw    21.87                   
 50 Reeser, Bradley  17 Suburban Swim Ce    21.87                   
 52 Liang, Truman    15 Asphalt Green Un    21.89                   
 52 Li, Wesley Y     16 Aquazot Swim Clu    21.89                   
 54 Copeland, Noah   17 Scat-GA             21.90                   
 55 Amer, Nader M    17 Coast Guard Blue    21.91                   
 55 Long, Camden L   18 Typhoon Aquatics    21.91                   
 57 Larkin, Alexand  18 Bend Swim Club-O    21.92                   
 57 Woodruff, Andre  17 Unattached/AH-SN    21.92                   
 59 Koba, Sho        17 Ann Arbor Swim C    21.95                   
 60 Schilling, Bren  16 The Woodlands Sw    21.96                   
 61 McVeigh, Erik C  18 Sonoco Swim Club    21.97                   
 62 Bednar, David M  17 Arkansas Dolphin    21.98                   
 63 Westby, Nelson   17 McMinnville Swim    21.99                   
 63 Komadina, Frank  16 Arizona Marlins-    21.99                   
 63 Spector, Jordan  18 Rio Salado Swim-    21.99                   
 66 Laren, Colin A   17 Suburban Swim Ce    22.03                   
 67 Holmes, Zachary  16 Machine Aquatic-    22.04                   
 68 Rae-Grant, Geor  16 EMAC-MA             22.05                   
 68 Tribou, Blake T  17 Bengal Tiger-LA     22.05                   
 68 Labour, Rafael   18 Riverbank Redtai    22.05                   
 71 Henahan, Richar  15 Fairport Area Sw    22.06                   
 72 Myers, Timothy   17 Lone Star Aquati    22.07                   
 73 Meyers, Ronald   18 Fort Lauderdale-    22.08                   
 74 Mitchell, Bradl  17 Bgc-N. Westchest    22.09                   
 74 Franklin, John   17 Florida Atlantic    22.09                   
 74 Ritt, James C    17 Memphis Tiger Sw    22.09                   
 74 Pinkston, Bryan  17 Poseidon-VA         22.09                   
 78 Stokes, Jason D  18 Team Dolphins-MV    22.12                   
 79 Morgan, Geoffre  16 Newburgh Sharks-    22.14                   
 80 Harris, Matthew  17 Rockville Montgo    22.16                   
 81 Hougardy, Devin  18 Unattached-IE       22.18                   
 81 Sadovski, Stani  16 Dolphin Swimming    22.18                   
 81 Ulrey, David L   17 The Woodlands Sw    22.18                   
 84 Mercer, Gregory  17 Puget Sound Swim    22.19                   
 85 Chambers, Roy E  17 Laser Swim Team-    22.21                   
 85 Portela, Anthon  17 Lawrence Aquahaw    22.21                   
 87 D'Errico, Angel  17 Old Westbury Aqu    22.23                   
 88 Leckey, Kevin C  17 Blue Tide Aquati    22.24                   
 89 Naumann, Ian M   18 Space City Aquat    22.25                   
 90 Kreitler, John   18 Potomac Marlins-    22.26                   
 91 Boyle, Ryan M    17 EMAC-MA             22.29                   
 92 White, Christop  17 Team Greenville-    22.31                   
 93 Geri, Pedro M    16 Pine Crest-FG       22.33                   
 93 Gollands, Peter  18 Magnus Aquatic-N    22.33                   
 95 Emanuel, Ryan M  17 Badger Swim Club    22.37                   
 96 Vodak, Will H    16 Wildcat Aquatics    22.39                   
 97 McDaniell, Will  17 Katy Aquatics-GU    22.47                   
 98 Dasinger, John   17 Sunkist Swim Tea    22.57                   
 99 Wyher, Tommy J   16 TampaBayAquatics    22.62                   
100 McDavid, Clinto  17 Barracuda Swim C    22.63                   
101 Hug, Kevin T     18 Team New Tampa Y    22.64                   
102 Hauck, Jason D   17 Team Foxjet-MN      22.77                   
103 Decker, Benjami  14 Blue Tide Aquati    22.79                   
103 Skinner, Matthe  17 Club Makos-SE       22.79                   
105 Oldenhage, Matt  17 San Ramon Vly/Li    22.83                   
106 Brain, Michael   17 Katy Aquatics-GU    22.89                   
107 Hass, Jason C    15 Ann Arbor Swim C    22.90                   
108 Meyer, Adam M    17 Rockville Montgo    22.97                   
109 Coan, Kyle B     16 Fort Lauderdale-    22.98                   
110 Cox, Ryan T      15 Raleigh Swimming    23.33                   
111 Basford, Nichol  17 Sac-FL              23.50                   
 -- McLean, Matthew  16 Snowbird Aquatic       NS                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                 
 
 1. Curl-Burke Swim Club              571  2. Ann Arbor Swim Club             500.5
 3. Raleigh Swimming Association    483.5  4. Irvine Novaquatics                405
 5. Arizona Desert Fox              380.5  6. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club  366.5
 7. Lake Country Swim Team          319.5  8. Pine Crest School               255.5
 9. North Coast Aquatics              222 10. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc  216.5
11. The Woodlands Swim Team         214.5 12. Parkway Swim Club               194.5
13. Blue Tide Aquatics                148 14. Suburban Swim Center              135
15. Fairport Area Swim Team         108.5 16. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins       97.5
17. Long Island Aquatic Club           91 18. Magnus Aquatic Group               89
19. Industry Hills Aquatic Club        88 20. Berkeley Aquatic Club              74
21. Typhoon Aquatics Inc               70 22. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        69.5
23. SONOCO Swim Club                   65 24. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     63
24. Lake Forest Swim Club              63 26. Badger Swim Club                   62
27. Bernal's Gator Swim Club           61 28. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami      60.5
29. Mecklenburg Aquatic Club           58 30. Florida Atlantic Swim Team       57.5
31. Gulf Coast Swim Team               54 32. City of Pembroke Pines Comets      53
33. Unattached                         52 34.  Middies Swimming                  51
35. Rio Salado Swim Club             48.5 36. Bend Swim Club                     48
37. SOUTHERN CRESCENT AQUATIC TEAM     47 38. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     46
39. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       45 39. Saluki Swim Club                   45
41. Scout Aquatics                     43 42. East Grand Rapids Aquatics         42
42. Team Greenville                    42 44. New Wave Swim Team                 41
45. Big Cat Aquatics                   40 45. Machine Aquatic                    40
47. Southeastern Swim Club           39.5 48. Jersey Wahoos                      39
49. Tri-city Channel Cats              37 49. Atlantic City Aquatic Club         37
51. Atlantis Aquatic Club              35 51. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           35
53. Malvern Swimming Association     34.5 54. Poseidon Swimming Inc            31.5
55. Wichita Swim Club                  31 56. St Croix Swim Club                 29
57. Potomac Marlins                    28 58. Emmaus Aquatic Club                27
59. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      26 59. First Colony Swim Team             26
61. Aquazot Swim Club                  24 62. Sunkist Swim Team                23.5
63. Stingrays                          23 64. Wildcat Aquatics                   22
65. Golden West Swim Club              21 65. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     21
67. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       20 68. Desert Storm Swimming              19
69. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        18 69. Excel Aquatics                     18
71. Ashburn Swim Team                  17 71. Sea Devil Swimming                 17
71. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS          17 71. DaytonaBeachSwimming               17
71. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          17 76. New Berlin Swim Club               16
76. Issaquah Swim Team                 16 76. Ithaca Aquatics Club               16
79. Brookings Swim Club                15 79. Corvallis Aquatic Team             15
81. Fort Wayne Aquatics                14 82. The Claremont Club                 13
82. Team New Tampa YMCA                13 82. Birmingham Swim League             13
85. Rockwood Swim Club                 12 85. Ram Swimming Club                  12
87. Team Dolphins                      11 87. Team Foxjet                        11
87. Team Suffolk                       11 90. Great Lakes Aquatics             10.5
91. Med-City Aquatics                  10 92. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento      9
92. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             9 92. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      9
95. Newburgh Sharks                     8 96. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club         7
96. Hershey Aquatic Club                7 96. Marin Pirates                       7
96. Plantation Swim Team                7 96. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
96. Conroe Area Team Swimmers           7 96. High Point Swim Club                7
03. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                6103. Star Swim Team                      6
03. New Trier Swim Club                 6103. Reno Aquatic Club                   6
03. Lawrence Aquahawks                  6103. Shock  Wave                         6
03. McMinnville Swim Club               6103. YMCA Team Orlando                   6
11. Express Swim Team                   5112. Riverbank Redtails                  4
12. YAC Swimming                        4114. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.         3
14. Santa Maria Swim Club               3114. Bellingham Bay Swim Team            3
14. Old Westbury Aquatics               3114. Columbia Swim Club                  3
19. Mission San Jose Aquatics           2119. Katy Aquatics                       2
21. The Atlantic Club                   1121. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club       1
21. The Great Wolf Swim Team            1121. KSC Valley Gators Swimming          1


Event 41  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        16:46.89  WCT
        16:53.19  JRS
        16:58.29  OPEN
        17:24.29  NCSA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Timed Finals ===                           
 
  1 Hayter, Blake M  16 North Coast Aqua 16:42.05   16:25.22 WCT     20  
                 27.09        56.25 (29.16)
        1:26.00 (29.75)     1:55.61 (29.61)
        2:25.25 (29.64)     2:55.05 (29.80)
        3:24.95 (29.90)     3:54.70 (29.75)
        4:24.85 (30.15)     4:54.75 (29.90)
        5:24.68 (29.93)     5:54.73 (30.05)
        6:24.76 (30.03)     6:54.61 (29.85)
        7:24.49 (29.88)     7:54.55 (30.06)
        8:24.57 (30.02)     8:54.78 (30.21)
        9:24.78 (30.00)     9:54.71 (29.93)
       10:24.91 (30.20)    10:55.03 (30.12)
       11:24.95 (29.92)    11:54.89 (29.94)
       12:25.02 (30.13)    12:55.12 (30.10)
       13:25.47 (30.35)    13:55.74 (30.27)
       14:25.82 (30.08)    14:56.13 (30.31)
       15:26.15 (30.02)    15:55.81 (29.66)    16:25.22 (29.41)
  2 Zimmerman, Joni  16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 16:31.74   16:28.19 WCT     17  
                 27.27        57.06 (29.79)
        1:27.05 (29.99)     1:57.15 (30.10)
        2:27.20 (30.05)     2:57.43 (30.23)
        3:27.42 (29.99)     3:57.46 (30.04)
        4:27.57 (30.11)     4:57.57 (30.00)
        5:27.58 (30.01)     5:57.78 (30.20)
        6:27.90 (30.12)     6:58.02 (30.12)
        7:28.35 (30.33)     7:58.56 (30.21)
        8:28.78 (30.22)     8:58.90 (30.12)
        9:28.97 (30.07)     9:58.95 (29.98)
       10:29.02 (30.07)    10:59.28 (30.26)
       11:29.16 (29.88)    11:59.07 (29.91)
       12:29.09 (30.02)    12:59.13 (30.04)
       13:29.20 (30.07)    13:59.13 (29.93)
       14:29.19 (30.06)    14:59.33 (30.14)
       15:29.10 (29.77)    15:59.01 (29.91)    16:28.19 (29.18)
  3 Frost, Kristen   17 Sonoco Swim Club 16:31.52   16:31.56 WCT     16  
                 26.58        55.33 (28.75)
        1:24.94 (29.61)     1:54.67 (29.73)
        2:24.46 (29.79)     2:54.31 (29.85)
        3:24.30 (29.99)     3:54.26 (29.96)
        4:24.48 (30.22)     4:54.53 (30.05)
        5:24.64 (30.11)     5:54.65 (30.01)
        6:24.75 (30.10)     6:54.82 (30.07)
        7:24.99 (30.17)     7:55.14 (30.15)
        8:25.49 (30.35)     8:55.77 (30.28)
        9:26.08 (30.31)     9:56.44 (30.36)
       10:26.65 (30.21)    10:57.08 (30.43)
       11:27.58 (30.50)    11:58.03 (30.45)
       12:28.74 (30.71)    12:59.31 (30.57)
       13:29.86 (30.55)    14:00.22 (30.36)
       14:30.44 (30.22)    15:00.92 (30.48)
       15:31.55 (30.63)    16:01.92 (30.37)    16:31.56 (29.64)
  4 Goldson, Elizab  16 Long Island Aqua 16:47.58   16:36.51 WCT     15  
                 28.07        57.63 (29.56)
        1:27.50 (29.87)     1:57.58 (30.08)
        2:27.78 (30.20)     2:57.61 (29.83)
        3:27.89 (30.28)     3:57.97 (30.08)
        4:28.32 (30.35)     4:58.64 (30.32)
        5:28.77 (30.13)     5:59.05 (30.28)
        6:29.19 (30.14)     6:59.45 (30.26)
        7:29.58 (30.13)     7:59.89 (30.31)
        8:30.00 (30.11)     9:00.46 (30.46)
        9:30.63 (30.17)    10:00.94 (30.31)
       10:31.46 (30.52)    11:02.06 (30.60)
       11:32.98 (30.92)    12:03.53 (30.55)
       12:34.12 (30.59)    13:04.84 (30.72)
       13:35.27 (30.43)    14:05.76 (30.49)
       14:36.28 (30.52)    15:06.89 (30.61)
       15:37.40 (30.51)    16:07.50 (30.10)    16:36.51 (29.01)
  5 Thomas, Joanna   15 Atlantic City AC 16:53.98   16:39.96 WCT     14  
                 27.09        56.14 (29.05)
        1:25.72 (29.58)     1:55.65 (29.93)
        2:25.52 (29.87)     2:55.50 (29.98)
        3:25.57 (30.07)     3:55.51 (29.94)
        4:25.65 (30.14)     4:56.06 (30.41)
        5:26.17 (30.11)     5:56.39 (30.22)
        6:26.54 (30.15)     6:57.03 (30.49)
        7:27.77 (30.74)     7:58.13 (30.36)
        8:28.93 (30.80)     8:59.47 (30.54)
        9:30.25 (30.78)    10:00.85 (30.60)
       10:31.68 (30.83)    11:02.51 (30.83)
       11:33.59 (31.08)    12:04.64 (31.05)
       12:35.48 (30.84)    13:06.34 (30.86)
       13:37.28 (30.94)    14:07.61 (30.33)
       14:38.59 (30.98)    15:09.44 (30.85)
       15:40.00 (30.56)    16:10.57 (30.57)    16:39.96 (29.39)
  6 Clarke, Alexand  16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 17:01.31   16:40.26 WCT     13  
                 28.29        58.85 (30.56)
        1:29.64 (30.79)     2:00.71 (31.07)
        2:31.97 (31.26)     3:02.69 (30.72)
        3:33.27 (30.58)     4:03.90 (30.63)
        4:34.67 (30.77)     5:05.24 (30.57)
        5:35.55 (30.31)     6:06.23 (30.68)
        6:36.94 (30.71)     7:07.59 (30.65)
        7:38.00 (30.41)     8:08.20 (30.20)
        8:38.61 (30.41)     9:09.10 (30.49)
        9:39.47 (30.37)    10:09.91 (30.44)
       10:40.39 (30.48)    11:10.64 (30.25)
       11:40.51 (29.87)    12:10.87 (30.36)
       12:40.77 (29.90)    13:10.94 (30.17)
       13:41.15 (30.21)    14:11.23 (30.08)
       14:41.42 (30.19)    15:11.41 (29.99)
       15:41.35 (29.94)    16:11.04 (29.69)    16:40.26 (29.22)
  7 Guyett, Caren E  15 Bgc-N. Westchest 16:50.04   16:44.58 WCT     12  
                 27.71        57.43 (29.72)
        1:27.62 (30.19)     1:57.78 (30.16)
        2:28.54 (30.76)     2:58.71 (30.17)
        3:29.08 (30.37)     3:59.65 (30.57)
        4:29.93 (30.28)     5:00.71 (30.78)
        5:31.01 (30.30)     6:01.45 (30.44)
        6:32.31 (30.86)     7:02.78 (30.47)
        7:33.34 (30.56)     8:04.35 (31.01)
        8:34.80 (30.45)     9:05.74 (30.94)
        9:36.44 (30.70)    10:07.42 (30.98)
       10:38.35 (30.93)    11:09.21 (30.86)
       11:40.43 (31.22)    12:11.36 (30.93)
       12:42.45 (31.09)    13:12.82 (30.37)
       13:43.73 (30.91)    14:14.46 (30.73)
       14:44.87 (30.41)    15:15.48 (30.61)
       15:45.99 (30.51)    16:16.05 (30.06)    16:44.58 (28.53)
  8 Akerfelds, Alek  15 Middies Swimming 16:38.37   16:45.32 WCT     11  
                 27.61        57.07 (29.46)
        1:27.04 (29.97)     1:57.21 (30.17)
        2:27.44 (30.23)     2:57.63 (30.19)
        3:27.91 (30.28)     3:58.14 (30.23)
        4:28.78 (30.64)     4:59.34 (30.56)
        5:29.91 (30.57)     6:00.71 (30.80)
        6:31.33 (30.62)     7:01.94 (30.61)
        7:32.33 (30.39)     8:02.59 (30.26)
        8:32.92 (30.33)     9:03.43 (30.51)
        9:33.81 (30.38)    10:04.53 (30.72)
       10:35.58 (31.05)    11:06.22 (30.64)
       11:37.36 (31.14)    12:08.64 (31.28)
       12:39.65 (31.01)    13:10.78 (31.13)
       13:41.52 (30.74)    14:12.29 (30.77)
       14:43.12 (30.83)    15:13.90 (30.78)
       15:44.44 (30.54)    16:15.25 (30.81)    16:45.32 (30.07)
  9 Maddalena, Gabr  16 The Woodlands Sw 16:49.90   16:45.68 WCT      9  
                 27.97        57.70 (29.73)
        1:27.77 (30.07)     1:58.10 (30.33)
        2:28.45 (30.35)     2:58.75 (30.30)
        3:29.29 (30.54)     3:59.91 (30.62)
        4:30.63 (30.72)     5:01.23 (30.60)
        5:32.13 (30.90)     6:02.86 (30.73)
        6:33.65 (30.79)     7:04.31 (30.66)
        7:34.95 (30.64)     8:05.73 (30.78)
        8:36.46 (30.73)     9:07.09 (30.63)
        9:37.72 (30.63)    10:08.43 (30.71)
       10:39.06 (30.63)    11:09.67 (30.61)
       11:40.46 (30.79)    12:11.17 (30.71)
       12:41.85 (30.68)    13:12.45 (30.60)
       13:43.00 (30.55)    14:13.92 (30.92)
       14:44.64 (30.72)    15:15.29 (30.65)
       15:46.03 (30.74)    16:16.39 (30.36)    16:45.68 (29.29)
 10 Puschak, Jaclyn  15 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 16:47.35   16:46.09 WCT      7  
                 27.38        56.97 (29.59)
        1:27.12 (30.15)     1:57.53 (30.41)
        2:28.10 (30.57)     2:58.80 (30.70)
        3:29.42 (30.62)     3:59.91 (30.49)
        4:30.66 (30.75)     5:01.40 (30.74)
        5:32.09 (30.69)     6:02.97 (30.88)
        6:33.82 (30.85)     7:04.42 (30.60)
        7:35.34 (30.92)     8:06.15 (30.81)
        8:36.78 (30.63)     9:07.66 (30.88)
        9:38.42 (30.76)    10:09.30 (30.88)
       10:40.12 (30.82)    11:10.83 (30.71)
       11:41.60 (30.77)    12:12.29 (30.69)
       12:43.05 (30.76)    13:13.68 (30.63)
       13:44.48 (30.80)    14:15.35 (30.87)
       14:46.12 (30.77)    15:16.61 (30.49)
       15:47.22 (30.61)    16:17.56 (30.34)    16:46.09 (28.53)
 11 Franklin, Chels  14 Gulf Coast Swim- 16:23.09   16:46.66 WCT      6  
                 27.25        56.68 (29.43)
        1:26.68 (30.00)     1:56.91 (30.23)
        2:27.11 (30.20)     2:57.38 (30.27)
        3:27.52 (30.14)     3:57.67 (30.15)
        4:28.17 (30.50)     4:58.46 (30.29)
        5:28.98 (30.52)     5:59.37 (30.39)
        6:30.14 (30.77)     7:00.70 (30.56)
        7:32.00 (31.30)     8:03.01 (31.01)
        8:33.96 (30.95)     9:04.83 (30.87)
        9:35.71 (30.88)    10:06.76 (31.05)
       10:37.93 (31.17)    11:09.03 (31.10)
       11:40.08 (31.05)    12:11.04 (30.96)
       12:41.98 (30.94)    13:12.68 (30.70)
       13:43.59 (30.91)    14:14.21 (30.62)
       14:45.20 (30.99)    15:16.18 (30.98)
       15:46.69 (30.51)    16:17.14 (30.45)    16:46.66 (29.52)
 12 Iverson, Brittn  16 Corvallis-OR     17:13.91   16:50.85 JRS      5  
                 28.45        59.32 (30.87)
        1:30.21 (30.89)     2:01.04 (30.83)
        2:31.87 (30.83)     3:02.93 (31.06)
        3:32.88 (29.95)     4:03.27 (30.39)
        4:34.05 (30.78)     5:04.85 (30.80)
        5:35.53 (30.68)     6:06.27 (30.74)
        6:37.14 (30.87)     7:07.86 (30.72)
        7:38.72 (30.86)     8:09.56 (30.84)
        8:40.49 (30.93)     9:11.32 (30.83)
        9:42.13 (30.81)    10:12.97 (30.84)
       10:43.93 (30.96)    11:14.85 (30.92)
       11:45.79 (30.94)    12:16.76 (30.97)
       12:47.78 (31.02)    13:18.64 (30.86)
       13:49.56 (30.92)    14:20.10 (30.54)
       14:50.81 (30.71)    15:21.55 (30.74)
       15:52.17 (30.62)    16:22.30 (30.13)    16:50.85 (28.55)
 13 Marks, Jamie L   16 Egg Harbor Twp S 17:14.28   16:51.25 JRS      4  
                 27.71        57.42 (29.71)
        1:27.63 (30.21)     1:57.98 (30.35)
        2:28.60 (30.62)     2:59.27 (30.67)
        3:30.17 (30.90)     4:00.85 (30.68)
        4:31.60 (30.75)     5:02.51 (30.91)
        5:33.46 (30.95)     6:04.62 (31.16)
        6:35.62 (31.00)     7:06.46 (30.84)
        7:37.37 (30.91)     8:08.36 (30.99)
        8:39.36 (31.00)     9:10.47 (31.11)
        9:41.60 (31.13)    10:12.50 (30.90)
       10:43.91 (31.41)    11:14.58 (30.67)
       11:45.55 (30.97)    12:16.43 (30.88)
       12:47.44 (31.01)    13:18.37 (30.93)
       13:49.21 (30.84)    14:19.82 (30.61)
       14:50.77 (30.95)    15:21.60 (30.83)
       15:52.15 (30.55)    16:22.23 (30.08)    16:51.25 (29.02)
 14 Foley, Kathleen  17 Magnus Aquatic-N 16:52.93   16:53.10 JRS      3  
                 28.64        58.97 (30.33)
        1:29.89 (30.92)     2:01.01 (31.12)
        2:32.13 (31.12)     3:03.09 (30.96)
        3:33.95 (30.86)     4:05.03 (31.08)
        4:35.96 (30.93)     5:06.85 (30.89)
        5:37.63 (30.78)     6:08.42 (30.79)
        6:39.24 (30.82)     7:10.12 (30.88)
        7:40.81 (30.69)     8:11.53 (30.72)
        8:42.24 (30.71)     9:13.04 (30.80)
        9:43.71 (30.67)    10:14.52 (30.81)
       10:45.00 (30.48)    11:15.54 (30.54)
       11:46.09 (30.55)    12:16.58 (30.49)
       12:47.32 (30.74)    13:17.92 (30.60)
       13:48.82 (30.90)    14:19.70 (30.88)
       14:50.63 (30.93)    15:21.40 (30.77)
       15:52.32 (30.92)    16:23.11 (30.79)    16:53.10 (29.99)
 15 Cashion, Brooke  16 Irvine Novaquati 17:07.42   16:54.17 OPEN     2  
                 28.68        59.38 (30.70)
        1:30.67 (31.29)     2:01.86 (31.19)
        2:33.12 (31.26)     3:04.45 (31.33)
        3:35.73 (31.28)     4:06.81 (31.08)
        4:37.72 (30.91)     5:08.69 (30.97)
        5:39.31 (30.62)     6:10.01 (30.70)
        6:40.96 (30.95)     7:11.85 (30.89)
        7:42.61 (30.76)     8:13.41 (30.80)
        8:44.01 (30.60)     9:14.82 (30.81)
        9:45.51 (30.69)    10:16.41 (30.90)
       10:47.35 (30.94)    11:18.18 (30.83)
       11:48.90 (30.72)    12:19.04 (30.14)
       12:49.48 (30.44)    13:20.03 (30.55)
       13:51.01 (30.98)    14:21.71 (30.70)
       14:52.60 (30.89)    15:23.13 (30.53)
       15:53.87 (30.74)    16:24.46 (30.59)    16:54.17 (29.71)
 16 Warner, Caitlin  17 Clearwater Aquat 17:00.54   16:54.87 OPEN     1  
                 28.29        58.41 (30.12)
        1:28.62 (30.21)     1:58.85 (30.23)
        2:29.50 (30.65)     3:00.11 (30.61)
        3:30.66 (30.55)     4:01.20 (30.54)
        4:31.74 (30.54)     5:02.73 (30.99)
        5:33.48 (30.75)     6:04.29 (30.81)
        6:35.21 (30.92)     7:05.95 (30.74)
        7:36.73 (30.78)     8:07.46 (30.73)
        8:38.38 (30.92)     9:09.42 (31.04)
        9:40.28 (30.86)    10:11.45 (31.17)
       10:42.50 (31.05)    11:13.46 (30.96)
       11:44.68 (31.22)    12:15.80 (31.12)
       12:47.09 (31.29)    13:18.38 (31.29)
       13:49.70 (31.32)    14:20.89 (31.19)
       14:52.03 (31.14)    15:23.53 (31.50)
       15:54.66 (31.13)    16:25.93 (31.27)    16:54.87 (28.94)
 17 Myers, Anne S    16 Nova of Virginia 17:04.88   16:56.20 OPEN   
                 28.01        58.25 (30.24)
        1:28.73 (30.48)     1:59.27 (30.54)
        2:29.94 (30.67)     3:00.74 (30.80)
        3:31.66 (30.92)     4:02.76 (31.10)
        4:34.10 (31.34)     5:05.11 (31.01)
        5:35.97 (30.86)     6:07.24 (31.27)
        6:38.04 (30.80)     7:08.65 (30.61)
        7:39.32 (30.67)     8:10.28 (30.96)
        8:41.33 (31.05)     9:12.21 (30.88)
        9:43.36 (31.15)    10:14.22 (30.86)
       10:45.25 (31.03)    11:16.33 (31.08)
       11:47.37 (31.04)    12:17.96 (30.59)
       12:49.28 (31.32)    13:20.30 (31.02)
       13:51.45 (31.15)    14:22.30 (30.85)
       14:53.66 (31.36)    15:24.93 (31.27)
       15:55.79 (30.86)    16:26.93 (31.14)    16:56.20 (29.27)
 18 Devinney, Erin   14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 17:10.15   16:58.21 OPEN   
                 28.68        59.46 (30.78)
        1:30.53 (31.07)     2:01.92 (31.39)
        2:32.91 (30.99)     3:04.01 (31.10)
        3:34.84 (30.83)     4:05.59 (30.75)
        4:36.29 (30.70)     5:06.82 (30.53)
        5:37.63 (30.81)     6:08.42 (30.79)
        6:39.20 (30.78)     7:10.08 (30.88)
        7:41.13 (31.05)     8:12.21 (31.08)
        8:43.34 (31.13)     9:14.19 (30.85)
        9:45.33 (31.14)    10:16.30 (30.97)
       10:47.37 (31.07)    11:18.09 (30.72)
       11:49.18 (31.09)    12:19.76 (30.58)
       12:50.97 (31.21)    13:21.99 (31.02)
       13:53.21 (31.22)    14:24.48 (31.27)
       14:55.80 (31.32)    15:27.12 (31.32)
       15:58.52 (31.40)    16:29.64 (31.12)    16:58.21 (28.57)
 19 Martin, Katelyn  14 Magnus Aquatic-N 17:13.45   17:01.84 NCSA   
                 28.31        59.10 (30.79)
        1:30.19 (31.09)     2:01.28 (31.09)
        2:32.12 (30.84)     3:03.21 (31.09)
        3:33.98 (30.77)     4:05.01 (31.03)
        4:36.23 (31.22)     5:07.25 (31.02)
        5:38.10 (30.85)     6:08.88 (30.78)
        6:39.88 (31.00)     7:10.81 (30.93)
        7:41.98 (31.17)     8:12.86 (30.88)
        8:44.12 (31.26)     9:15.15 (31.03)
        9:46.38 (31.23)    10:17.57 (31.19)
       10:48.65 (31.08)    11:19.90 (31.25)
       11:51.06 (31.16)    12:22.18 (31.12)
       12:53.54 (31.36)    13:24.81 (31.27)
       13:55.98 (31.17)    14:27.36 (31.38)
       14:58.59 (31.23)    15:29.87 (31.28)
       16:01.04 (31.17)    16:32.04 (31.00)    17:01.84 (29.80)
 20 Deleon, Andrea   17 Berkeley Aquatic 17:16.82   17:02.76 NCSA   
                 28.85        59.35 (30.50)
        1:30.06 (30.71)     2:01.07 (31.01)
        2:32.23 (31.16)     3:03.21 (30.98)
        3:34.52 (31.31)     4:05.61 (31.09)
        4:36.72 (31.11)     5:07.75 (31.03)
        5:38.64 (30.89)     6:09.67 (31.03)
        6:40.69 (31.02)     7:11.64 (30.95)
        7:42.72 (31.08)     8:14.01 (31.29)
        8:45.43 (31.42)     9:16.36 (30.93)
        9:47.73 (31.37)    10:18.80 (31.07)
       10:50.01 (31.21)    11:21.41 (31.40)
       11:52.68 (31.27)    12:24.07 (31.39)
       12:55.39 (31.32)    13:26.48 (31.09)
       13:57.68 (31.20)    14:28.94 (31.26)
       14:59.98 (31.04)    15:30.85 (30.87)
       16:02.07 (31.22)    16:33.11 (31.04)    17:02.76 (29.65)
 21 Broadley, Sarah  15 YMCA Team Orland 17:01.23   17:02.86 NCSA   
                 28.37        58.75 (30.38)
        1:29.39 (30.64)     2:00.03 (30.64)
        2:30.87 (30.84)     3:01.58 (30.71)
        3:32.64 (31.06)     4:03.79 (31.15)
        4:34.90 (31.11)     5:05.90 (31.00)
        5:36.72 (30.82)     6:07.83 (31.11)
        6:38.96 (31.13)     7:09.90 (30.94)
        7:41.04 (31.14)     8:12.16 (31.12)
        8:43.50 (31.34)     9:14.80 (31.30)
        9:46.00 (31.20)    10:17.31 (31.31)
       10:48.48 (31.17)    11:19.76 (31.28)
       11:51.06 (31.30)    12:22.02 (30.96)
       12:53.52 (31.50)    13:24.78 (31.26)
       13:56.47 (31.69)    14:28.02 (31.55)
       14:59.52 (31.50)    15:30.81 (31.29)
       16:02.00 (31.19)    16:33.45 (31.45)    17:02.86 (29.41)
 22 Imagane, Julie   17 Industry Hills A 17:25.86Y  17:03.21 NCSA   
                 28.30        58.51 (30.21)
        1:29.25 (30.74)     2:00.06 (30.81)
        2:30.59 (30.53)     3:01.56 (30.97)
        3:32.93 (31.37)     4:03.78 (30.85)
        4:34.91 (31.13)     5:05.95 (31.04)
        5:36.64 (30.69)     6:07.71 (31.07)
        6:38.71 (31.00)     7:10.09 (31.38)
        7:40.92 (30.83)     8:11.88 (30.96)
        8:42.69 (30.81)     9:13.55 (30.86)
        9:44.76 (31.21)    10:16.17 (31.41)
       10:47.36 (31.19)    11:18.48 (31.12)
       11:49.98 (31.50)    12:21.43 (31.45)
       12:53.07 (31.64)    13:24.30 (31.23)
       13:55.66 (31.36)    14:27.23 (31.57)
       14:59.10 (31.87)    15:30.89 (31.79)
       16:02.40 (31.51)    16:33.53 (31.13)    17:03.21 (29.68)
 23 Brosseau, Katie  18 Springfield Aq-M 16:44.37   17:06.19 NCSA   
                 28.84        59.86 (31.02)
        1:30.90 (31.04)     2:02.01 (31.11)
        2:33.38 (31.37)     3:04.63 (31.25)
        3:36.16 (31.53)     4:07.55 (31.39)
        4:38.78 (31.23)     5:10.01 (31.23)
        5:40.95 (30.94)     6:12.29 (31.34)
        6:43.62 (31.33)     7:14.90 (31.28)
        7:46.13 (31.23)     8:17.51 (31.38)
        8:49.25 (31.74)     9:20.82 (31.57)
        9:52.39 (31.57)    10:24.09 (31.70)
       10:55.24 (31.15)    11:26.50 (31.26)
       11:57.34 (30.84)    12:28.09 (30.75)
       12:59.30 (31.21)    13:29.93 (30.63)
       14:00.77 (30.84)    14:31.63 (30.86)
       15:02.52 (30.89)    15:34.07 (31.55)
       16:05.13 (31.06)    16:36.23 (31.10)    17:06.19 (29.96)
 24 Guyler, Jennife  17 Clearwater Aquat 17:14.69   17:06.51 NCSA   
                 28.47        58.85 (30.38)
        1:29.49 (30.64)     2:00.35 (30.86)
        2:31.67 (31.32)     3:03.04 (31.37)
        3:34.27 (31.23)     4:05.15 (30.88)
        4:36.19 (31.04)     5:07.73 (31.54)
        5:39.05 (31.32)     6:10.47 (31.42)
        6:41.66 (31.19)     7:13.10 (31.44)
        7:44.72 (31.62)     8:15.85 (31.13)
        8:47.01 (31.16)     9:18.29 (31.28)
        9:49.66 (31.37)    10:20.97 (31.31)
       10:52.07 (31.10)    11:23.22 (31.15)
       11:54.40 (31.18)    12:25.53 (31.13)
       12:56.88 (31.35)    13:28.03 (31.15)
       13:59.16 (31.13)    14:30.38 (31.22)
       15:01.86 (31.48)    15:33.35 (31.49)
       16:04.88 (31.53)    16:36.02 (31.14)    17:06.51 (30.49)
 25 Flaherty, Jenni  18 Coastal Maine Aq 17:09.35   17:06.90 NCSA   
                 28.57        58.97 (30.40)
        1:30.04 (31.07)     2:01.57 (31.53)
        2:33.11 (31.54)     3:04.70 (31.59)
        3:36.08 (31.38)     4:07.44 (31.36)
        4:38.57 (31.13)     5:09.73 (31.16)
        5:40.84 (31.11)     6:11.80 (30.96)
        6:43.05 (31.25)     7:14.06 (31.01)
        7:45.10 (31.04)     8:16.06 (30.96)
        8:47.41 (31.35)     9:18.43 (31.02)
        9:49.61 (31.18)    10:20.90 (31.29)
       10:51.79 (30.89)    11:22.94 (31.15)
       11:54.05 (31.11)    12:25.49 (31.44)
       12:56.67 (31.18)    13:27.97 (31.30)
       13:59.22 (31.25)    14:30.54 (31.32)
       15:01.86 (31.32)    15:33.28 (31.42)
       16:04.57 (31.29)    16:36.16 (31.59)    17:06.90 (30.74)
 26 Shishkoff, Kass  16 Raleigh Swimming 17:18.10   17:06.97 NCSA   
                 28.94        59.73 (30.79)
        1:30.74 (31.01)     2:01.98 (31.24)
        2:33.20 (31.22)     3:04.46 (31.26)
        3:35.78 (31.32)     4:07.26 (31.48)
        4:38.72 (31.46)     5:10.11 (31.39)
        5:41.64 (31.53)     6:12.96 (31.32)
        6:44.19 (31.23)     7:15.46 (31.27)
        7:46.73 (31.27)     8:17.98 (31.25)
        8:49.44 (31.46)     9:21.05 (31.61)
        9:52.60 (31.55)    10:23.80 (31.20)
       10:55.17 (31.37)    11:26.48 (31.31)
       11:58.04 (31.56)    12:29.53 (31.49)
       13:01.07 (31.54)    13:32.39 (31.32)
       14:03.54 (31.15)    14:34.78 (31.24)
       15:05.99 (31.21)    15:36.98 (30.99)
       16:07.66 (30.68)    16:38.02 (30.36)    17:06.97 (28.95)
 27 Baker, Sarah E   17 Curl-Burke Swim- 16:55.72   17:07.35 NCSA   
                 28.27        58.44 (30.17)
        1:29.04 (30.60)     1:59.72 (30.68)
        2:30.42 (30.70)     3:01.08 (30.66)
        3:31.93 (30.85)     4:02.72 (30.79)
        4:33.57 (30.85)     5:04.33 (30.76)
        5:35.29 (30.96)     6:06.37 (31.08)
        6:37.35 (30.98)     7:08.50 (31.15)
        7:39.50 (31.00)     8:10.63 (31.13)
        8:41.70 (31.07)     9:12.90 (31.20)
        9:44.45 (31.55)    10:16.35 (31.90)
       10:48.15 (31.80)    11:19.46 (31.31)
       11:51.08 (31.62)    12:22.83 (31.75)
       12:54.60 (31.77)    13:26.72 (32.12)
       13:58.48 (31.76)    14:30.09 (31.61)
       15:01.84 (31.75)    15:33.44 (31.60)
       16:05.15 (31.71)    16:36.72 (31.57)    17:07.35 (30.63)
 28 O'Connor, Kathe  15 Berkeley Aquatic 17:20.44   17:08.05 NCSA   
                 29.17        59.94 (30.77)
        1:30.94 (31.00)     2:01.96 (31.02)
        2:33.13 (31.17)     3:04.30 (31.17)
        3:35.25 (30.95)     4:06.46 (31.21)
        4:37.37 (30.91)     5:08.61 (31.24)
        5:39.65 (31.04)     6:10.82 (31.17)
        6:41.83 (31.01)     7:12.91 (31.08)
        7:44.10 (31.19)     8:15.23 (31.13)
        8:46.18 (30.95)     9:17.67 (31.49)
        9:48.92 (31.25)    10:20.27 (31.35)
       10:51.55 (31.28)    11:23.23 (31.68)
       11:54.81 (31.58)    12:26.11 (31.30)
       12:57.70 (31.59)    13:29.03 (31.33)
       14:00.46 (31.43)    14:32.05 (31.59)
       15:03.70 (31.65)    15:35.38 (31.68)
       16:07.04 (31.66)    16:38.15 (31.11)    17:08.05 (29.90)
 29 Ortega, Gabriel  13 Gulf Coast Swim- 17:09.65   17:08.09 NCSA   
                 28.56        59.28 (30.72)
        1:30.46 (31.18)     2:01.38 (30.92)
        2:32.64 (31.26)     3:03.56 (30.92)
        3:34.77 (31.21)     4:06.12 (31.35)
        4:37.25 (31.13)     5:08.29 (31.04)
        5:39.37 (31.08)     6:10.71 (31.34)
        6:41.93 (31.22)     7:13.15 (31.22)
        7:44.40 (31.25)     8:15.99 (31.59)
        8:47.46 (31.47)     9:19.13 (31.67)
        9:50.18 (31.05)    10:21.47 (31.29)
       10:52.80 (31.33)    11:23.91 (31.11)
       11:55.30 (31.39)    12:26.82 (31.52)
       12:58.24 (31.42)    13:29.53 (31.29)
       14:01.11 (31.58)    14:32.26 (31.15)
       15:03.58 (31.32)    15:35.08 (31.50)
       16:06.52 (31.44)    16:37.83 (31.31)    17:08.09 (30.26)
 30 Nelson, Elizabe  14 The Woodlands Sw 16:58.90   17:10.14 NCSA   
                 28.00        58.20 (30.20)
        1:28.83 (30.63)     1:59.84 (31.01)
        2:30.62 (30.78)     3:01.63 (31.01)
        3:32.67 (31.04)     4:03.86 (31.19)
        4:35.15 (31.29)     5:06.06 (30.91)
        5:37.30 (31.24)     6:08.57 (31.27)
        6:39.72 (31.15)     7:11.30 (31.58)
        7:42.79 (31.49)     8:14.18 (31.39)
        8:45.34 (31.16)     9:16.86 (31.52)
        9:48.42 (31.56)    10:19.60 (31.18)
       10:51.53 (31.93)    11:23.01 (31.48)
       11:54.70 (31.69)    12:26.18 (31.48)
       12:57.75 (31.57)    13:29.41 (31.66)
       14:01.26 (31.85)    14:32.65 (31.39)
       15:04.33 (31.68)    15:36.26 (31.93)
       16:07.96 (31.70)    16:39.09 (31.13)    17:10.14 (31.05)
 31 Shanley, Lauren  15 Ann Arbor Swim C 17:21.64   17:10.42 NCSA   
                 28.47        59.55 (31.08)
        1:30.57 (31.02)     2:01.83 (31.26)
        2:33.37 (31.54)     3:04.97 (31.60)
        3:36.28 (31.31)     4:07.65 (31.37)
        4:38.97 (31.32)     5:10.59 (31.62)
        5:42.11 (31.52)     6:13.76 (31.65)
        6:45.30 (31.54)     7:16.78 (31.48)
        7:48.32 (31.54)     8:19.77 (31.45)
        8:51.30 (31.53)     9:22.67 (31.37)
        9:53.92 (31.25)    10:25.60 (31.68)
       10:56.94 (31.34)    11:28.39 (31.45)
       11:59.70 (31.31)    12:30.96 (31.26)
       13:02.39 (31.43)    13:33.80 (31.41)
       14:05.17 (31.37)    14:36.52 (31.35)
       15:07.85 (31.33)    15:39.02 (31.17)
       16:10.17 (31.15)    16:40.95 (30.78)    17:10.42 (29.47)
 32 Daly, Jenna S    14 Long Island Aqua 17:23.21   17:10.44 NCSA   
                 28.45        58.88 (30.43)
        1:29.52 (30.64)     2:00.37 (30.85)
        2:31.41 (31.04)     3:02.51 (31.10)
        3:33.67 (31.16)     4:04.94 (31.27)
        4:36.15 (31.21)     5:07.42 (31.27)
        5:38.64 (31.22)     6:09.97 (31.33)
        6:41.34 (31.37)     7:12.90 (31.56)
        7:44.44 (31.54)     8:15.99 (31.55)
        8:47.66 (31.67)     9:19.20 (31.54)
        9:50.79 (31.59)    10:22.19 (31.40)
       10:53.83 (31.64)    11:25.19 (31.36)
       11:56.59 (31.40)    12:28.10 (31.51)
       12:59.57 (31.47)    13:31.07 (31.50)
       14:02.75 (31.68)    14:34.45 (31.70)
       15:06.05 (31.60)    15:37.75 (31.70)
       16:09.27 (31.52)    16:40.64 (31.37)    17:10.44 (29.80)
 33 Sundel, Emily V  16 Sonoco Swim Club 17:21.11   17:13.06 NCSA   
                 29.14      1:00.70 (31.56)
        1:32.33 (31.63)     2:04.03 (31.70)
        2:35.75 (31.72)     3:07.47 (31.72)
        3:39.07 (31.60)     4:10.44 (31.37)
        4:41.91 (31.47)     5:13.21 (31.30)
        5:44.29 (31.08)     6:15.57 (31.28)
        6:46.69 (31.12)     7:18.05 (31.36)
        7:49.34 (31.29)     8:20.91 (31.57)
        8:52.14 (31.23)     9:23.61 (31.47)
        9:55.08 (31.47)    10:26.74 (31.66)
       10:57.76 (31.02)    11:28.91 (31.15)
       11:59.97 (31.06)    12:31.09 (31.12)
       13:02.30 (31.21)    13:33.81 (31.51)
       14:05.08 (31.27)    14:36.67 (31.59)
       15:07.82 (31.15)    15:39.52 (31.70)
       16:11.15 (31.63)    16:42.52 (31.37)    17:13.06 (30.54)
 34 Case, Kimberly   17 Sea Devil Swimmi 17:19.43   17:13.83 NCSA   
                 27.23        57.22 (29.99)
        1:27.80 (30.58)     1:58.45 (30.65)
        2:29.47 (31.02)     3:00.47 (31.00)
        3:31.56 (31.09)     4:02.54 (30.98)
        4:34.09 (31.55)     5:05.44 (31.35)
        5:37.16 (31.72)     6:08.78 (31.62)
        6:40.22 (31.44)     7:11.83 (31.61)
        7:43.54 (31.71)     8:15.09 (31.55)
        8:47.01 (31.92)     9:18.91 (31.90)
        9:50.96 (32.05)    10:21.99 (31.03)
       10:53.65 (31.66)    11:25.53 (31.88)
       11:57.40 (31.87)    12:29.30 (31.90)
       13:00.81 (31.51)    13:33.06 (32.25)
       14:05.29 (32.23)    14:36.96 (31.67)
       15:08.65 (31.69)    15:40.69 (32.04)
       16:11.87 (31.18)    16:43.72 (31.85)    17:13.83 (30.11)
 35 Sullivan, Carli  17 Columbia Swim Cl 17:12.31   17:15.67 NCSA   
                 28.40        59.12 (30.72)
        1:30.50 (31.38)     2:01.80 (31.30)
        2:33.08 (31.28)     3:04.43 (31.35)
        3:35.77 (31.34)     4:07.11 (31.34)
        4:38.37 (31.26)     5:09.86 (31.49)
        5:41.09 (31.23)     6:12.50 (31.41)
        6:43.91 (31.41)     7:15.32 (31.41)
        7:46.77 (31.45)     8:18.22 (31.45)
        8:49.61 (31.39)     9:21.29 (31.68)
        9:52.98 (31.69)    10:24.43 (31.45)
       10:56.28 (31.85)    11:28.02 (31.74)
       11:59.66 (31.64)    12:31.25 (31.59)
       13:03.01 (31.76)    13:34.89 (31.88)
       14:06.46 (31.57)    14:38.28 (31.82)
       15:10.36 (32.08)    15:41.92 (31.56)
       16:13.66 (31.74)    16:45.37 (31.71)    17:15.67 (30.30)
 36 Fasano, Jacquel  16 Long Island Aqua 16:50.23   17:15.72 NCSA   
                 28.11        58.11 (30.00)
        1:28.50 (30.39)     1:59.13 (30.63)
        2:29.75 (30.62)     3:00.68 (30.93)
        3:31.55 (30.87)     4:02.51 (30.96)
        4:33.75 (31.24)     5:05.43 (31.68)
        5:36.93 (31.50)     6:08.36 (31.43)
        6:40.13 (31.77)     7:12.09 (31.96)
        7:44.03 (31.94)     8:16.02 (31.99)
        8:48.06 (32.04)     9:20.14 (32.08)
        9:51.98 (31.84)    10:24.31 (32.33)
       10:56.42 (32.11)    11:28.86 (32.44)
       12:01.19 (32.33)    12:33.51 (32.32)
       13:05.55 (32.04)    13:36.58 (31.03)
       14:07.51 (30.93)    14:38.97 (31.46)
       15:10.61 (31.64)    15:42.50 (31.89)
       16:14.48 (31.98)    16:45.79 (31.31)    17:15.72 (29.93)
 37 Kaltenborn, Mir  15 Memphis Tiger Sw 17:23.96   17:15.96 NCSA   
                 28.54        59.12 (30.58)
        1:30.04 (30.92)     2:01.05 (31.01)
        2:32.34 (31.29)     3:03.70 (31.36)
        3:35.26 (31.56)     4:06.66 (31.40)
        4:38.11 (31.45)     5:09.67 (31.56)
        5:41.34 (31.67)     6:12.82 (31.48)
        6:44.55 (31.73)     7:16.11 (31.56)
        7:47.74 (31.63)     8:19.45 (31.71)
        8:51.16 (31.71)     9:22.87 (31.71)
        9:54.50 (31.63)    10:26.35 (31.85)
       10:58.30 (31.95)    11:29.90 (31.60)
       12:01.66 (31.76)    12:33.32 (31.66)
       13:05.13 (31.81)    13:36.72 (31.59)
       14:08.45 (31.73)    14:40.05 (31.60)
       15:11.87 (31.82)    15:43.41 (31.54)
       16:14.97 (31.56)    16:46.02 (31.05)    17:15.96 (29.94)
 38 Benjamin, Laure  16 Ann Arbor Swim C 17:31.91Y  17:16.09 NCSA   
                 28.63        59.61 (30.98)
        1:31.03 (31.42)     2:02.41 (31.38)
        2:33.75 (31.34)     3:05.18 (31.43)
        3:36.60 (31.42)     4:08.16 (31.56)
        4:39.76 (31.60)     5:11.53 (31.77)
        5:42.72 (31.19)     6:14.48 (31.76)
        6:46.02 (31.54)     7:17.51 (31.49)
        7:49.22 (31.71)     8:20.83 (31.61)
        8:52.71 (31.88)     9:24.31 (31.60)
        9:56.09 (31.78)    10:28.22 (32.13)
       10:59.64 (31.42)    11:31.11 (31.47)
       12:02.81 (31.70)    12:34.19 (31.38)
       13:05.75 (31.56)    13:36.92 (31.17)
       14:08.22 (31.30)    14:39.78 (31.56)
       15:11.32 (31.54)    15:42.91 (31.59)
       16:14.37 (31.46)    16:45.78 (31.41)    17:16.09 (30.31)
 39 Cole, Kristyne   15 Ann Arbor Swim C 17:20.95   17:16.19 NCSA   
                 28.88        59.32 (30.44)
        1:30.17 (30.85)     2:01.47 (31.30)
        2:33.25 (31.78)     3:05.10 (31.85)
        3:36.94 (31.84)     4:08.57 (31.63)
        4:40.32 (31.75)     5:12.18 (31.86)
        5:44.14 (31.96)     6:16.11 (31.97)
        6:47.95 (31.84)     7:19.98 (32.03)
        7:51.52 (31.54)     8:23.54 (32.02)
        8:55.54 (32.00)     9:27.11 (31.57)
        9:58.74 (31.63)    10:30.58 (31.84)
       11:02.18 (31.60)    11:33.71 (31.53)
       12:05.52 (31.81)    12:36.64 (31.12)
       13:08.48 (31.84)    13:39.56 (31.08)
       14:11.34 (31.78)    14:42.70 (31.36)
       15:13.86 (31.16)    15:44.79 (30.93)
       16:15.68 (30.89)    16:46.54 (30.86)    17:16.19 (29.65)
 40 Kaufmann, Chris  16 Bay & Ocean Stat 17:17.18   17:16.31 NCSA   
                 28.97      1:00.37 (31.40)
        1:31.74 (31.37)     2:03.40 (31.66)
        2:35.09 (31.69)     3:07.03 (31.94)
        3:38.38 (31.35)     4:09.72 (31.34)
        4:41.09 (31.37)     5:12.61 (31.52)
        5:43.92 (31.31)     6:15.33 (31.41)
        6:46.99 (31.66)     7:18.57 (31.58)
        7:49.97 (31.40)     8:21.54 (31.57)
        8:53.11 (31.57)     9:24.62 (31.51)
        9:56.53 (31.91)    10:28.46 (31.93)
       11:00.14 (31.68)    11:31.81 (31.67)
       12:03.41 (31.60)    12:35.03 (31.62)
       13:07.02 (31.99)    13:38.64 (31.62)
       14:09.92 (31.28)    14:41.72 (31.80)
       15:13.55 (31.83)    15:44.95 (31.40)
       16:16.28 (31.33)    16:46.83 (30.55)    17:16.31 (29.48)
 41 Wisinger, Kelle  15 Berkeley Aquatic 17:14.61   17:17.13 NCSA   
                 29.20      1:00.21 (31.01)
        1:31.29 (31.08)     2:02.19 (30.90)
        2:33.10 (30.91)     3:04.22 (31.12)
        3:35.78 (31.56)     4:07.85 (32.07)
        4:39.79 (31.94)     5:11.63 (31.84)
        5:43.57 (31.94)     6:15.34 (31.77)
        6:47.24 (31.90)     7:19.00 (31.76)
        7:50.91 (31.91)     8:22.55 (31.64)
        8:54.07 (31.52)     9:25.46 (31.39)
        9:56.74 (31.28)    10:28.85 (32.11)
       11:00.61 (31.76)    11:32.53 (31.92)
       12:04.36 (31.83)    12:36.22 (31.86)
       13:08.12 (31.90)    13:40.03 (31.91)
       14:11.69 (31.66)    14:43.57 (31.88)
       15:15.17 (31.60)    15:46.30 (31.13)
       16:17.33 (31.03)    16:47.84 (30.51)    17:17.13 (29.29)
 42 Mortensen, Dani  17 Curl-Burke Swim- 17:16.38   17:17.27 NCSA   
                 29.62      1:01.07 (31.45)
        1:32.88 (31.81)     2:04.75 (31.87)
        2:36.55 (31.80)     3:08.31 (31.76)
        3:39.91 (31.60)     4:11.53 (31.62)
        4:43.40 (31.87)     5:15.41 (32.01)
        5:46.81 (31.40)     6:18.45 (31.64)
        6:49.99 (31.54)     7:21.47 (31.48)
        7:53.03 (31.56)     8:24.72 (31.69)
        8:56.30 (31.58)     9:27.72 (31.42)
        9:59.06 (31.34)    10:30.45 (31.39)
       11:01.82 (31.37)    11:33.11 (31.29)
       12:04.47 (31.36)    12:35.68 (31.21)
       13:06.96 (31.28)    13:38.36 (31.40)
       14:09.63 (31.27)    14:41.15 (31.52)
       15:12.53 (31.38)    15:44.04 (31.51)
       16:15.53 (31.49)    16:46.88 (31.35)    17:17.27 (30.39)
 43 Oswald, Addison  14 Boulder City Hen 17:15.41   17:19.17 NCSA   
                 28.86      1:00.04 (31.18)
        1:31.54 (31.50)     2:03.02 (31.48)
        2:34.56 (31.54)     3:06.55 (31.99)
        3:38.27 (31.72)     4:10.01 (31.74)
        4:41.70 (31.69)     5:13.49 (31.79)
        5:44.74 (31.25)     6:16.26 (31.52)
        6:47.71 (31.45)     7:19.35 (31.64)
        7:50.97 (31.62)     8:22.59 (31.62)
        8:54.32 (31.73)     9:25.99 (31.67)
        9:57.69 (31.70)    10:29.53 (31.84)
       11:01.21 (31.68)    11:33.06 (31.85)
       12:04.82 (31.76)    12:36.50 (31.68)
       13:08.46 (31.96)    13:40.23 (31.77)
       14:11.90 (31.67)    14:43.61 (31.71)
       15:15.29 (31.68)    15:46.64 (31.35)
       16:17.97 (31.33)    16:49.09 (31.12)    17:19.17 (30.08)
 44 Cody, Ellen M    15 Magnus Aquatic-N 17:21.08   17:19.31 NCSA   
                 29.11      1:00.37 (31.26)
        1:32.03 (31.66)     2:03.61 (31.58)
        2:35.33 (31.72)     3:07.07 (31.74)
        3:38.88 (31.81)     4:10.64 (31.76)
        4:42.49 (31.85)     5:14.33 (31.84)
        5:45.43 (31.10)     6:16.47 (31.04)
        6:47.86 (31.39)     7:19.13 (31.27)
        7:50.49 (31.36)     8:21.88 (31.39)
        8:53.50 (31.62)     9:25.13 (31.63)
        9:56.78 (31.65)    10:28.30 (31.52)
       10:59.99 (31.69)    11:31.76 (31.77)
       12:03.60 (31.84)    12:35.28 (31.68)
       13:07.03 (31.75)    13:38.78 (31.75)
       14:10.37 (31.59)    14:42.06 (31.69)
       15:13.74 (31.68)    15:45.15 (31.41)
       16:16.64 (31.49)    16:48.42 (31.78)    17:19.31 (30.89)
 45 Brammer, Molly   17 Team Dolphins-MV 17:07.12   17:19.84 NCSA   
                 27.98        58.74 (30.76)
        1:29.81 (31.07)     2:00.67 (30.86)
        2:31.60 (30.93)     3:02.62 (31.02)
        3:33.92 (31.30)     4:05.12 (31.20)
        4:36.33 (31.21)     5:07.68 (31.35)
        5:38.55 (30.87)     6:09.57 (31.02)
        6:41.06 (31.49)     7:12.84 (31.78)
        7:44.56 (31.72)     8:16.51 (31.95)
        8:48.36 (31.85)     9:20.35 (31.99)
        9:52.39 (32.04)    10:24.39 (32.00)
       10:56.17 (31.78)    11:28.22 (32.05)
       12:00.27 (32.05)    12:32.46 (32.19)
       13:04.44 (31.98)    13:36.42 (31.98)
       14:08.39 (31.97)    14:40.40 (32.01)
       15:12.50 (32.10)    15:44.54 (32.04)
       16:16.68 (32.14)    16:48.61 (31.93)    17:19.84 (31.23)
 46 Li, Jing         16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 16:54.82   17:20.21 NCSA   
                 28.05        58.93 (30.88)
        1:30.18 (31.25)     2:01.53 (31.35)
        2:33.16 (31.63)     3:04.85 (31.69)
        3:36.55 (31.70)     4:07.98 (31.43)
        4:39.73 (31.75)     5:11.53 (31.80)
        5:42.77 (31.24)     6:14.67 (31.90)
        6:46.59 (31.92)     7:18.16 (31.57)
        7:49.94 (31.78)     8:21.60 (31.66)
        8:53.38 (31.78)     9:25.21 (31.83)
        9:57.01 (31.80)    10:28.85 (31.84)
       11:00.50 (31.65)    11:31.90 (31.40)
       12:03.63 (31.73)    12:35.64 (32.01)
       13:08.02 (32.38)    13:39.73 (31.71)
       14:11.76 (32.03)    14:43.69 (31.93)
       15:16.15 (32.46)    15:47.53 (31.38)
       16:19.28 (31.75)    16:50.68 (31.40)    17:20.21 (29.53)
 47 Swinley, Leslie  17 Curl-Burke Swim- 16:57.13   17:25.85        
                 29.15        59.27 (30.12)
        1:29.42 (30.15)     1:59.40 (29.98)
        2:29.62 (30.22)     2:59.66 (30.04)
        3:29.72 (30.06)     3:59.93 (30.21)
        4:30.21 (30.28)     5:00.48 (30.27)
        5:30.50 (30.02)     6:00.93 (30.43)
        6:31.04 (30.11)     7:01.37 (30.33)
        7:31.90 (30.53)     8:02.56 (30.66)
        8:33.20 (30.64)     9:03.80 (30.60)
        9:34.46 (30.66)    10:05.48 (31.02)
       10:36.84 (31.36)    11:09.69 (32.85)
       11:44.64 (34.95)    12:15.51 (30.87)
       12:50.49 (34.98)    13:24.47 (33.98)
       13:58.50 (34.03)    14:34.69 (36.19)
       15:09.06 (34.37)    15:43.87 (34.81)
       16:18.32 (34.45)    16:52.62 (34.30)    17:25.85 (33.23)
 48 Holmes, Erin D   15 Tri-city Channel 16:56.60   17:26.76        
                 28.39        59.48 (31.09)
        1:31.01 (31.53)     2:02.67 (31.66)
        2:34.23 (31.56)     3:06.02 (31.79)
        3:37.38 (31.36)     4:09.07 (31.69)
        4:40.74 (31.67)     5:12.06 (31.32)
        5:43.67 (31.61)     6:15.38 (31.71)
        6:47.34 (31.96)     7:19.36 (32.02)
        7:51.53 (32.17)     8:23.55 (32.02)
        8:55.97 (32.42)     9:27.63 (31.66)
        9:59.84 (32.21)    10:32.10 (32.26)
       11:03.93 (31.83)    11:36.04 (32.11)
       12:08.15 (32.11)    12:40.34 (32.19)
       13:12.23 (31.89)    13:44.30 (32.07)
       14:16.29 (31.99)    14:48.21 (31.92)
       15:19.99 (31.78)    15:52.00 (32.01)
       16:23.79 (31.79)    16:55.65 (31.86)    17:26.76 (31.11)
 49 Rolish, Allison  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 17:23.41   17:27.38        
                 29.33      1:01.17 (31.84)
        1:32.82 (31.65)     2:04.65 (31.83)
        2:36.66 (32.01)     3:08.55 (31.89)
        3:40.71 (32.16)     4:12.62 (31.91)
        4:44.37 (31.75)     5:16.17 (31.80)
        5:48.19 (32.02)     6:20.10 (31.91)
        6:52.18 (32.08)     7:24.13 (31.95)
        7:56.17 (32.04)     8:28.29 (32.12)
        8:59.98 (31.69)     9:31.80 (31.82)
       10:03.49 (31.69)    10:35.28 (31.79)
       11:06.99 (31.71)    11:38.61 (31.62)
       12:10.64 (32.03)    12:42.63 (31.99)
       13:14.46 (31.83)    13:46.55 (32.09)
       14:18.24 (31.69)    14:50.05 (31.81)
       15:22.12 (32.07)    15:54.11 (31.99)
       16:25.97 (31.86)    16:57.49 (31.52)    17:27.38 (29.89)
 50 Petty, Tomi M    14 Unattached/AH-SN 17:24.29   17:27.48        
                 26.25        54.73 (28.48)
        1:24.80 (30.07)     1:55.57 (30.77)
        2:30.31 (34.74)     3:03.29 (32.98)
        3:35.85 (32.56)     4:08.80 (32.95)
        4:41.49 (32.69)     5:13.99 (32.50)
        5:46.32 (32.33)     6:18.83 (32.51)
        6:51.57 (32.74)     7:23.74 (32.17)
        7:55.91 (32.17)     8:28.19 (32.28)
        9:00.17 (31.98)     9:32.24 (32.07)
       10:04.07 (31.83)    10:36.08 (32.01)
       11:08.09 (32.01)    11:40.20 (32.11)
       12:12.37 (32.17)    12:44.45 (32.08)
       13:16.63 (32.18)    13:49.02 (32.39)
       14:21.41 (32.39)    14:53.40 (31.99)
       15:25.28 (31.88)    15:56.41 (31.13)
       16:27.51 (31.10)    16:58.54 (31.03)    17:27.48 (28.94)
 51 Mantay, Krista   16 City of Pembroke 17:09.53   17:28.57        
                 28.52        59.42 (30.90)
        1:30.99 (31.57)     2:02.60 (31.61)
        2:34.27 (31.67)     3:05.78 (31.51)
        3:37.66 (31.88)     4:09.43 (31.77)
        4:41.40 (31.97)     5:13.46 (32.06)
        5:45.19 (31.73)     6:17.06 (31.87)
        6:49.10 (32.04)     7:20.90 (31.80)
        7:52.74 (31.84)     8:24.68 (31.94)
        8:56.62 (31.94)     9:28.72 (32.10)
       10:00.75 (32.03)    10:32.63 (31.88)
       11:04.87 (32.24)    11:36.86 (31.99)
       12:09.22 (32.36)    12:41.59 (32.37)
       13:13.63 (32.04)    13:45.69 (32.06)
       14:17.82 (32.13)    14:49.93 (32.11)
       15:21.94 (32.01)    15:53.93 (31.99)
       16:25.80 (31.87)    16:57.63 (31.83)    17:28.57 (30.94)
 52 Hamilton, Jilli  16 Curl-Burke Swim- 17:22.50   17:29.02        
                 29.84      1:01.72 (31.88)
        1:33.96 (32.24)     2:06.19 (32.23)
        2:38.22 (32.03)     3:10.20 (31.98)
        3:42.20 (32.00)     4:14.12 (31.92)
        4:45.89 (31.77)     5:17.64 (31.75)
        5:49.53 (31.89)     6:20.88 (31.35)
        6:52.37 (31.49)     7:23.51 (31.14)
        7:54.73 (31.22)     8:25.94 (31.21)
        8:57.28 (31.34)     9:28.70 (31.42)
       10:00.27 (31.57)    10:32.13 (31.86)
       11:04.05 (31.92)    11:35.99 (31.94)
       12:08.01 (32.02)    12:40.21 (32.20)
       13:12.58 (32.37)    13:45.10 (32.52)
       14:17.77 (32.67)    14:50.23 (32.46)
       15:22.38 (32.15)    15:54.30 (31.92)
       16:26.27 (31.97)    16:58.23 (31.96)    17:29.02 (30.79)
 53 Fuqua, Marlys A  17 Fairport Area Sw 17:38.62Y  17:29.50        
                 28.63        59.52 (30.89)
        1:30.89 (31.37)     2:02.51 (31.62)
        2:34.23 (31.72)     3:05.90 (31.67)
        3:37.65 (31.75)     4:09.52 (31.87)
        4:41.33 (31.81)     5:13.31 (31.98)
        5:45.34 (32.03)     6:17.32 (31.98)
        6:49.25 (31.93)     7:21.14 (31.89)
        7:52.99 (31.85)     8:24.93 (31.94)
        8:57.10 (32.17)     9:29.23 (32.13)
       10:01.31 (32.08)    10:33.59 (32.28)
       11:05.85 (32.26)    11:38.08 (32.23)
       12:10.22 (32.14)    12:42.45 (32.23)
       13:14.67 (32.22)    13:46.62 (31.95)
       14:18.67 (32.05)    14:50.92 (32.25)
       15:23.15 (32.23)    15:55.35 (32.20)
       16:27.34 (31.99)    16:59.16 (31.82)    17:29.50 (30.34)
 54 Barnes-Waychus,  14 UN               17:16.38   17:35.33        
                 29.17      1:00.46 (31.29)
        1:31.97 (31.51)     2:03.69 (31.72)
        2:35.48 (31.79)     3:07.34 (31.86)
        3:39.17 (31.83)     4:11.31 (32.14)
        4:43.41 (32.10)     5:15.28 (31.87)
        5:47.53 (32.25)     6:19.58 (32.05)
        6:51.79 (32.21)     7:23.69 (31.90)
        7:55.84 (32.15)     8:28.01 (32.17)
        9:00.33 (32.32)     9:32.47 (32.14)
       10:04.72 (32.25)    10:37.27 (32.55)
       11:09.52 (32.25)    11:41.68 (32.16)
       12:13.98 (32.30)    12:46.25 (32.27)
       13:18.20 (31.95)    13:50.28 (32.08)
       14:22.43 (32.15)    14:54.86 (32.43)
       15:27.30 (32.44)    15:59.35 (32.05)
       16:31.45 (32.10)    17:03.74 (32.29)    17:35.33 (31.59)
 55 Kearns, Jill M   15 Shawmut Aquatic- 17:18.38   17:35.60        
                 29.25      1:00.23 (30.98)
        1:31.80 (31.57)     2:03.14 (31.34)
        2:35.09 (31.95)     3:07.00 (31.91)
        3:38.61 (31.61)     4:10.13 (31.52)
        4:42.02 (31.89)     5:13.96 (31.94)
        5:46.03 (32.07)     6:18.19 (32.16)
        6:50.58 (32.39)     7:22.98 (32.40)
        7:55.56 (32.58)     8:27.92 (32.36)
        9:00.06 (32.14)     9:32.37 (32.31)
       10:04.72 (32.35)    10:36.35 (31.63)
       11:08.45 (32.10)    11:41.02 (32.57)
       12:13.63 (32.61)    12:46.24 (32.61)
       13:18.76 (32.52)    13:51.04 (32.28)
       14:23.48 (32.44)    14:55.58 (32.10)
       15:28.35 (32.77)    16:00.19 (31.84)
       16:32.46 (32.27)    17:04.22 (31.76)    17:35.60 (31.38)
 56 Adams, Natalie   13 The Woodlands Sw 17:21.57   17:40.38        
                 28.93      1:00.44 (31.51)
        1:32.03 (31.59)     2:03.77 (31.74)
        2:35.40 (31.63)     3:07.07 (31.67)
        3:38.88 (31.81)     4:10.21 (31.33)
        4:42.18 (31.97)     5:13.93 (31.75)
        5:45.80 (31.87)     6:18.23 (32.43)
        6:50.55 (32.32)     7:22.66 (32.11)
        7:55.08 (32.42)     8:27.29 (32.21)
        8:59.53 (32.24)     9:31.41 (31.88)
       10:03.49 (32.08)    10:35.82 (32.33)
       11:08.36 (32.54)    11:40.82 (32.46)
       12:13.37 (32.55)    12:46.29 (32.92)
       13:19.14 (32.85)    13:51.91 (32.77)
       14:24.88 (32.97)    14:57.73 (32.85)
       15:30.34 (32.61)    16:02.98 (32.64)
       16:35.90 (32.92)    17:08.71 (32.81)    17:40.38 (31.67)
 57 Shirley, Lindse  17 Decatur Swim Clu 17:44.86L  17:45.98        
                 29.33      1:00.92 (31.59)
        1:32.77 (31.85)     2:04.68 (31.91)
        2:36.88 (32.20)     3:08.74 (31.86)
        3:40.83 (32.09)     4:13.06 (32.23)
        4:45.10 (32.04)     5:17.09 (31.99)
        5:49.25 (32.16)     6:21.46 (32.21)
        6:53.68 (32.22)     7:26.10 (32.42)
        7:58.32 (32.22)     8:31.03 (32.71)
        9:03.76 (32.73)     9:36.25 (32.49)
       10:08.78 (32.53)    10:41.45 (32.67)
       11:14.01 (32.56)    11:46.40 (32.39)
       12:18.92 (32.52)    12:51.48 (32.56)
       13:24.08 (32.60)    13:56.58 (32.50)
       14:29.37 (32.79)    15:02.03 (32.66)
       15:35.03 (33.00)    16:07.79 (32.76)
       16:40.34 (32.55)    17:13.11 (32.77)    17:45.98 (32.87)
 58 Foster, Mary M   14 The Woodlands Sw 17:45.78L  17:48.95        
                 29.12      1:00.95 (31.83)
        1:32.83 (31.88)     2:05.09 (32.26)
        2:37.17 (32.08)     3:09.34 (32.17)
        3:41.21 (31.87)     4:13.44 (32.23)
        4:45.72 (32.28)     5:17.66 (31.94)
        5:49.79 (32.13)     6:21.93 (32.14)
        6:54.31 (32.38)     7:26.67 (32.36)
        7:58.94 (32.27)     8:31.46 (32.52)
        9:03.90 (32.44)     9:36.62 (32.72)
       10:09.10 (32.48)    10:42.11 (33.01)
       11:14.93 (32.82)    11:47.53 (32.60)
       12:20.51 (32.98)    12:53.29 (32.78)
       13:26.27 (32.98)    13:59.23 (32.96)
       14:32.29 (33.06)    15:05.57 (33.28)
       15:38.59 (33.02)    16:11.94 (33.35)
       16:45.34 (33.40)    17:17.99 (32.65)    17:48.95 (30.96)
 59 Raymond, Rosali  17 Clark County San 17:23.05   17:49.53        
                 29.37      1:01.45 (32.08)
        1:34.13 (32.68)     2:06.28 (32.15)
        2:38.36 (32.08)     3:10.51 (32.15)
        3:42.52 (32.01)     4:14.97 (32.45)
        4:47.50 (32.53)     5:20.37 (32.87)
        5:53.05 (32.68)     6:26.00 (32.95)
        6:59.15 (33.15)     7:32.39 (33.24)
        8:05.25 (32.86)     8:37.88 (32.63)
        9:10.58 (32.70)     9:42.92 (32.34)
       10:15.43 (32.51)    10:48.05 (32.62)
       11:20.85 (32.80)    11:53.49 (32.64)
       12:26.46 (32.97)    12:59.31 (32.85)
       13:31.72 (32.41)    14:03.95 (32.23)
       14:36.05 (32.10)    15:08.50 (32.45)
       15:41.07 (32.57)    16:13.34 (32.27)
       16:46.18 (32.84)    17:18.99 (32.81)    17:49.53 (30.54)
 60 Dwyer, Shannon   16 Long Island Expr 17:46.10L  17:55.34        
                 29.21      1:00.60 (31.39)
        1:32.58 (31.98)     2:04.71 (32.13)
        2:37.17 (32.46)     3:09.20 (32.03)
        3:41.49 (32.29)     4:14.05 (32.56)
        4:46.80 (32.75)     5:19.44 (32.64)
        5:51.82 (32.38)     6:24.34 (32.52)
        6:56.95 (32.61)     7:29.81 (32.86)
        8:02.76 (32.95)     8:35.65 (32.89)
        9:08.60 (32.95)     9:41.50 (32.90)
       10:14.51 (33.01)    10:47.61 (33.10)
       11:20.45 (32.84)    11:53.40 (32.95)
       12:26.24 (32.84)    12:59.15 (32.91)
       13:32.36 (33.21)    14:05.49 (33.13)
       14:38.53 (33.04)    15:11.76 (33.23)
       15:44.62 (32.86)    16:17.96 (33.34)
       16:50.96 (33.00)    17:23.38 (32.42)    17:55.34 (31.96)
 61 Rodriguez-Lapma  16 Sonoco Swim Club 17:21.63   18:03.92        
                 29.48      1:00.86 (31.38)
        1:32.63 (31.77)     2:04.38 (31.75)
        2:36.33 (31.95)     3:08.20 (31.87)
        3:40.06 (31.86)     4:11.99 (31.93)
        4:44.65 (32.66)     5:17.17 (32.52)
        5:50.25 (33.08)     6:23.02 (32.77)
        6:56.29 (33.27)     7:29.63 (33.34)
        8:02.81 (33.18)     8:36.29 (33.48)
        9:09.50 (33.21)     9:42.98 (33.48)
       10:16.59 (33.61)    10:50.00 (33.41)
       11:23.32 (33.32)    11:56.87 (33.55)
       12:30.45 (33.58)    13:03.53 (33.08)
       13:37.18 (33.65)    14:10.72 (33.54)
       14:44.48 (33.76)    15:18.13 (33.65)
       15:51.42 (33.29)    16:24.83 (33.41)
       16:58.25 (33.42)    17:31.03 (32.78)    18:03.92 (32.89)
 -- Flynn, Taylor B  16 Memphis Tiger Sw 17:22.78         DQ        
 -- Harms, Leah R    18 Poseidon-VA      17:13.78         DQ        
 -- Gallo, Jenna M   14 Florida Atlantic 17:32.94Y        DQ        
                 28.68        59.68 (31.00)
        1:31.49 (31.81)     2:03.37 (31.88)
        2:35.26 (31.89)     3:07.19 (31.93)
        3:38.92 (31.73)     4:10.46 (31.54)
        4:42.20 (31.74)     5:13.47 (31.27)
        5:45.20 (31.73)     6:17.18 (31.98)
        6:48.41 (31.23)     7:20.00 (31.59)
        7:52.08 (32.08)     8:23.54 (31.46)
        8:54.74 (31.20)     9:26.70 (31.96)
        9:58.43 (31.73)    10:29.47 (31.04)
       11:00.72 (31.25)    11:32.05 (31.33)
       12:03.41 (31.36)    12:34.90 (31.49)
       13:06.80 (31.90)    13:38.17 (31.37)
       14:09.71 (31.54)    14:41.62 (31.91)
       15:13.70 (32.08)    15:45.70 (32.00)
       16:16.81 (31.11)    16:48.04 (31.23)    17:18.30 (30.26)
 -- Ketterer, Eliza  16 Baylor Swim Club 17:33.23Y        NS        
 -- Gallo, Courtney  17 Florida Atlantic 17:13.19         NS        
 -- Robinson, Ashle  17 Lawrence Aquahaw 17:07.15         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 41                 
 
 1. Curl-Burke Swim Club              522  2. Ann Arbor Swim Club             452.5
 3. Raleigh Swimming Association    437.5  4. Irvine Novaquatics                396
 5. Arizona Desert Fox                377  6. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club  358.5
 7. Lake Country Swim Team          290.5  8. Pine Crest School               235.5
 9. North Coast Aquatics              230 10. The Woodlands Swim Team         209.5
11. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc  205.5 12. Parkway Swim Club               178.5
13. Blue Tide Aquatics                148 14. Suburban Swim Center              135
15. Fairport Area Swim Team         108.5 16. Long Island Aquatic Club          106
17. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins      100.5 18. Industry Hills Aquatic Club        88
19. Magnus Aquatic Group               87 20. SONOCO Swim Club                   81
21. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        69.5 22. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     63
23.  Middies Swimming                  62 23. Badger Swim Club                   62
25. Bernal's Gator Swim Club           61 26. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami      60.5
27. Gulf Coast Swim Team               60 28. Florida Atlantic Swim Team       57.5
29. Berkeley Aquatic Club              57 30. Typhoon Aquatics Inc               56
31. Lake Forest Swim Club              52 32. Atlantic City Aquatic Club         51
33. Bend Swim Club                     48 34. Mecklenburg Aquatic Club           46
34. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     46 36. Rio Salado Swim Club             45.5
37. SOUTHERN CRESCENT AQUATIC TEAM     45 38. Unattached                         43
39. East Grand Rapids Aquatics         42 40. Big Cat Aquatics                   40
40. City of Pembroke Pines Comets      40 40. Machine Aquatic                    40
43. Southeastern Swim Club           39.5 44. Jersey Wahoos                      39
45. Tri-city Channel Cats              37 46. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           35
47. Malvern Swimming Association     34.5 48. Poseidon Swimming Inc            31.5
49. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       31 50. Saluki Swim Club                   30
50. Team Greenville                    30 52. St Croix Swim Club                 29
53. New Wave Swim Team                 28 54. Emmaus Aquatic Club                27
55. Wichita Swim Club                  26 55. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      26
57. First Colony Swim Team             25 58. Aquazot Swim Club                  24
59. Sunkist Swim Team                23.5 60. Stingrays                          23
61. Wildcat Aquatics                   22 62. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     21
62. Atlantis Aquatic Club              21 62. Golden West Swim Club              21
65. Corvallis Aquatic Team             20 66. Desert Storm Swimming              19
67. Sea Devil Swimming                 17 67. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS          17
67. DaytonaBeachSwimming               17 67. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          17
67. Ashburn Swim Team                  17 72. Ithaca Aquatics Club               16
72. New Berlin Swim Club               16 74. Potomac Marlins                    15
74. Brookings Swim Club                15 76. Fort Wayne Aquatics                14
77. Scout Aquatics                     13 77. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            13
77. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       13 77. Birmingham Swim League             13
77. Team New Tampa YMCA                13 77. The Claremont Club                 13
83. Rockwood Swim Club                 12 83. Ram Swimming Club                  12
85. Team Dolphins                      11 85. Team Suffolk                       11
85. Team Foxjet                        11 85. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        11
89. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      9 90. Newburgh Sharks                     8
91. High Point Swim Club                7 91. Conroe Area Team Swimmers           7
91. Hershey Aquatic Club                7 91. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
91. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club         7 91. Plantation Swim Team                7
97. Lawrence Aquahawks                  6 97. Reno Aquatic Club                   6
97. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                6 97. YMCA Team Orlando                   6
97. New Trier Swim Club                 6 97. Shock  Wave                         6
03. Great Lakes Aquatics                5103. Express Swim Team                   5
05. Riverbank Redtails                  4105. McMinnville Swim Club               4
07. Bellingham Bay Swim Team            3107. Marin Pirates                       3
07. Santa Maria Swim Club               3107. Columbia Swim Club                  3
07. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.         3107. Old Westbury Aquatics               3
07. Med-City Aquatics                   3114. Katy Aquatics                       2
15. Excel Aquatics                      1115. Clearwater Aquatic Team             1
15. The Great Wolf Swim Team            1115. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club       1





Event 43  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
================================================================================
         3:58.19  OPEN
         4:01.29  NCSA
         4:01.29  JRS
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
================================================================================
                              === Timed Finals ===                              
 
  1 Curl-Burke Swim-PV  'A'       3:46.70    3:46.41 OPEN    40  
                 27.40        56.02 (56.02)
        1:25.58 (29.56)   2:00.07 (1:04.05)
        2:25.56 (25.49)     2:54.71 (54.64)
        3:19.63 (24.92)     3:46.41 (51.70)
  2 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI  'A'      3:47.08    3:47.18 OPEN    34  
     1) Smith, Hannah M 17           2) Ellis, Carlye A 15          
     3) Kelly, Margaret F 17         4) Cole, Leigh A 16            
                 27.69        57.15 (57.15)
        1:27.10 (29.95)   2:01.00 (1:03.85)
        2:26.36 (25.36)     2:55.93 (54.93)
        3:20.35 (24.42)     3:47.18 (51.25)
  3 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'      3:45.50    3:48.81 OPEN    32  
     1) Migues, Devonie M 17         2) Poindexter, Oriana Z 15     
     3) Etem, Elise Y 15             4) Hwang, Jane S 17            
                 27.67        56.47 (56.47)
        1:26.99 (30.52)   2:01.33 (1:04.86)
        2:26.36 (25.03)     2:56.77 (55.44)
        3:21.48 (24.71)     3:48.81 (52.04)
  4 Rockville Montgo-PV  'A'      3:49.78    3:49.43 OPEN    28  
     1) Kyle, Kelli A 15             2) Haase, Colleen H 16         
     3) Chuang, Christine S 15       4) Gazo, Theresa M 16          
                 28.05        57.19 (57.19)
        1:26.70 (29.51)   2:00.78 (1:03.59)
        2:27.12 (26.34)     2:57.61 (56.83)
        3:22.16 (24.55)     3:49.43 (51.82)
  5 Lake-Wi-WI  'A'               3:48.16    3:49.66 OPEN    26  
     1) Fisher, Stephanie E 16       2) Nahin, Allison M 16         
     3) Boritzke, Andrea K 17        4) Grimes, Kylsie M 16         
                 27.99        57.62 (57.62)
        1:27.08 (29.46)   2:02.69 (1:05.07)
        2:28.43 (25.74)     2:58.52 (55.83)
        3:22.52 (24.00)     3:49.66 (51.14)
  6 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  'A'      3:52.48    3:50.08 OPEN    24  
     1) Angle, Allyson E 17          2) Smith, Elizabeth A 16       
     3) Ridder, Kelsey L 16          4) Harris, Jenna E 17          
                 28.24        57.52 (57.52)
        1:27.55 (30.03)   2:01.13 (1:03.61)
        2:28.02 (26.89)     2:58.25 (57.12)
        3:23.03 (24.78)     3:50.08 (51.83)
  7 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'      3:51.16    3:50.57 OPEN    22  
     1) Weinbrecht, Amanda M 17      2) Schmitt, Jessica P 14       
     3) Elgamal, Elweya A 15         4) Hayter, Blake M 16          
                 27.93        57.99 (57.99)
        1:28.33 (30.34)   2:02.67 (1:04.68)
        2:28.99 (26.32)     2:59.53 (56.86)
        3:23.77 (24.24)     3:50.57 (51.04)
  8 The Woodlands Sw-GU  'A'      3:50.17    3:50.59 OPEN    18  
     1) McClelland, Ashley L 18      2) Flynn, Kelly D 14           
     3) Weber, Taylor E 17           4) McCarthy, Meredith F 17     
                 28.31        58.35 (58.35)
        1:28.80 (30.45)   2:03.80 (1:05.45)
        2:29.15 (25.35)     2:59.76 (55.96)
        3:24.04 (24.28)     3:50.59 (50.83)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  'A'      3:50.36    3:52.18 OPEN    12  
                 28.25        57.87 (57.87)
        1:27.71 (29.84)   2:01.26 (1:03.39)
        2:27.85 (26.59)     2:59.16 (57.90)
        3:24.41 (25.25)     3:52.18 (53.02)
 10 Curl-Burke Swim-PV  'B'       3:52.12    3:52.84 OPEN    10  
                 28.16        57.83 (57.83)
        1:28.28 (30.45)   2:03.34 (1:05.51)
        2:29.72 (26.38)     3:00.39 (57.05)
        3:25.38 (24.99)     3:52.84 (52.45)
 11 Long Island Aqua-MR  'A'      3:52.31    3:52.91 OPEN     8  
     1) Festa, Natalia K 16          2) Kempton, Kristalynn M 18    
     3) Masterson, Kerianne E 17     4) Goldson, Elizabeth C 16     
                 28.21        58.23 (58.23)
        1:28.70 (30.47)   2:04.16 (1:05.93)
        2:30.14 (25.98)     3:00.82 (56.66)
        3:25.91 (25.09)     3:52.91 (52.09)
 12 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  'A'      3:49.76    3:53.17 OPEN     6  
     1) Mahoney, Abigail A 15        2) Bruce, Jamie O 15           
     3) Payne, Stephanie E 15        4) Matthies, Meredith K 16     
                 28.32        58.16 (58.16)
        1:28.59 (30.43)   2:03.60 (1:05.44)
        2:30.34 (26.74)     3:00.99 (57.39)
        3:25.44 (24.45)     3:53.17 (52.18)
 13 Lake-Wi-WI  'B'               3:54.81    3:53.85 OPEN     4  
     1) Eschenburg, Katherine J 15   2) Zblewski, Margaret M 17     
     3) Finn, Molly E 17             4) Landisch, Nicole T 15       
                 28.64        59.25 (59.25)
        1:29.31 (30.06)   2:03.87 (1:04.62)
        2:30.42 (26.55)     3:01.39 (57.52)
        3:26.09 (24.70)     3:53.85 (52.46)
 14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  'A'         3:50.37    3:54.15 OPEN     2  
     1) Elbert, Samantha S 17        2) Branning, Jaclyn S 14       
     3) Raatz, Katherine A 16        4) Riggins, Christa L 17       
                 28.50        58.00 (58.00)
        1:29.28 (31.28)   2:05.68 (1:07.68)
        2:31.58 (25.90)     3:02.59 (56.91)
        3:26.90 (24.31)     3:54.15 (51.56)
 15 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  'A'       3:52.89    3:54.36 OPEN   
     1) Lynch, Nicole M 16           2) Maxwell, Samantha A 15      
     3) Mozdzen, Laura C 17          4) Lynch, Mychala R 16         
                 28.74        59.35 (59.35)
        1:29.65 (30.30)   2:04.58 (1:05.23)
        2:31.07 (26.49)     3:01.78 (57.20)
        3:26.74 (24.96)     3:54.36 (52.58)
 16 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI  'B'      3:56.55    3:55.14 OPEN   
     1) Cohagen, Ashley L 13         2) Lesch, Ilene A 18           
     3) Schmitt, Allison R 14        4) Woods, Adrienne D 16        
                 28.82        59.59 (59.59)
        1:29.57 (29.98)   2:04.24 (1:04.65)
        2:31.93 (27.69)     3:02.80 (58.56)
        3:27.71 (24.91)     3:55.14 (52.34)
 17 Typhoon Aquatics-VA  'A'      3:54.68    3:55.27 OPEN   
     1) Hartmann, Caroline K 15      2) Sayers, Kelley M 15         
     3) Cihoski, Kristin E 18        4) Marshall, Christine I 18    
                 28.93        59.49 (59.49)
        1:31.58 (32.09)   2:07.76 (1:08.27)
        2:33.60 (25.84)     3:04.41 (56.65)
        3:28.62 (24.21)     3:55.27 (50.86)
 18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  'A'      3:51.00    3:56.24 OPEN   
     1) Shiota, Lili M 14            2) Healey, Vivian O 16         
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 15     4) Wollner, Margaret J 17      
                 28.22        58.16 (58.16)
        1:29.13 (30.97)   2:04.14 (1:05.98)
        2:30.12 (25.98)     3:01.28 (57.14)
        3:27.21 (25.93)     3:56.24 (54.96)
 19 Marietta Marlins-GA  'A'      3:57.53    3:56.53 OPEN   
     1) Coburn, Rachel L 17          2) Losinger, Sarah L 16        
     3) Schimenti, Jenny M 17        4) Newsome, Jenna C 15         
                 29.41    1:00.00 (1:00.00)
        1:30.54 (30.54)   2:04.73 (1:04.73)
        2:31.70 (26.97)     3:02.73 (58.00)
        3:28.61 (25.88)     3:56.53 (53.80)
 20 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  'A'      4:00.11    3:56.62 OPEN   
     1) Tracey, Kimberly L 14        2) Bannon, Meredith L 17       
     3) Niessl, Stephanie E 14       4) Guyett, Caren E 15          
                 29.40    1:01.87 (1:01.87)
        1:32.27 (30.40)   2:06.63 (1:04.76)
        2:33.20 (26.57)     3:04.90 (58.27)
        3:29.67 (24.77)     3:56.62 (51.72)
 21 Raleigh Swimming-NC  'B'      3:53.22    3:56.94 OPEN   
     1) Curran, Bryttany L 16        2) Wrenn, Rachel J 15          
     3) Shishkoff, Kassia N 16       4) Long, Teresa C 14           
                 29.20        59.17 (59.17)
        1:30.06 (30.89)   2:06.60 (1:07.43)
        2:33.57 (26.97)     3:05.22 (58.62)
        3:29.93 (24.71)     3:56.94 (51.72)
 22 Rockville Montgo-PV  'B'      3:53.92    3:57.33 OPEN   
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 16      2) Smith, Amilee A 16          
     3) Kim, Susan D 16              4) Harvey, Katura M 16         
                 28.33        58.14 (58.14)
        1:29.26 (31.12)   2:04.25 (1:06.11)
        2:32.33 (28.08)   3:05.13 (1:00.88)
        3:29.89 (24.76)     3:57.33 (52.20)
 23 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  'A'       3:53.41    3:57.54 OPEN   
     1) Capparell, Meghan A 18       2) Lang, Melissa J 13          
     3) Helmers, Kristina H 16       4) Feltrin, Veronica L 14      
                 29.20        59.24 (59.24)
        1:30.58 (31.34)   2:05.64 (1:06.40)
        2:32.41 (26.77)     3:03.78 (58.14)
        3:29.08 (25.30)     3:57.54 (53.76)
 23 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'A'      3:53.75    3:57.54 OPEN   
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 15          2) Kruszewski, Karissa H 14    
     3) Stachowski, Alyssa L 15      4) Fitzsimmons, Sara M 17      
                 29.05        59.73 (59.73)
        1:30.64 (30.91)   2:05.36 (1:05.63)
        2:33.23 (27.87)     3:04.81 (59.45)
        3:29.93 (25.12)     3:57.54 (52.73)
 25 Magnus Aquatic-NE  'B'        3:56.28    3:57.90 OPEN   
     1) Peak, Candice E 16           2) Malloy, Rhynn J 17          
     3) Doherty, Caitlin K 16        4) Meissner, Erica L 16        
                 28.51        58.08 (58.08)
        1:30.23 (32.15)   2:06.04 (1:07.96)
        2:33.29 (27.25)     3:05.10 (59.06)
        3:30.40 (25.30)     3:57.90 (52.80)
 26 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  'A'      3:54.54    3:57.91 OPEN   
     1) Miller, Cory E 15            2) Masters, Amanda G 14        
     3) Miller, Casey M 17           4) Grigereit, Laura E 17       
                 29.33        59.91 (59.91)
        1:30.63 (30.72)   2:05.34 (1:05.43)
        2:33.01 (27.67)     3:05.04 (59.70)
        3:30.47 (25.43)     3:57.91 (52.87)
 27 Poseidon-VA  'A'              3:56.82    3:57.98 OPEN   
     1) Fraley, Lauren C 17          2) Kowalchuk, Morgan L 17      
     3) McClintock, Emily M 16       4) Harms, Leah R 18            
                 29.08        59.72 (59.72)
        1:30.42 (30.70)   2:05.11 (1:05.39)
        2:32.16 (27.05)     3:03.94 (58.83)
        3:30.21 (26.27)     3:57.98 (54.04)
 28 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  'A'      3:58.23    3:58.42 NCSA   
     1) Scott, Danielle M 16         2) Vavra, Allysa M 15          
     3) Guro, Jessica M 13           4) Masciantonio, Mikelle K 13  
                 28.96    1:00.02 (1:00.02)
        1:30.86 (30.84)   2:05.73 (1:05.71)
        2:32.88 (27.15)     3:03.58 (57.85)
        3:29.62 (26.04)     3:58.42 (54.84)
 29 Fcst-GU  'A'                  4:28.89    3:58.49 NCSA   
     1) Wo, Angela 17                2) Gordon, Colleen E 17        
     3) Gordon, Kelly A 16           4) Sweeney, Allyson A 14       
                 29.08        59.52 (59.52)
        1:31.49 (31.97)   2:07.87 (1:08.35)
        2:34.75 (26.88)     3:05.75 (57.88)
        3:30.59 (24.84)     3:58.49 (52.74)
 30 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  'A'      3:55.37    3:59.02 NCSA   
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara F 14      2) Dunn, Mariele K 16          
     3) Kaufmann, Christine R 16     4) Haron, Kathryn E 16         
                 29.02        59.99 (59.99)
        1:30.54 (30.55)   2:05.90 (1:05.91)
        2:34.51 (28.61)   3:06.98 (1:01.08)
        3:31.84 (24.86)     3:59.02 (52.04)
 31 North Coast Aqua-SI  'B'      3:55.82    3:59.05 NCSA   
     1) Pold, Anna-Liisa 14          2) Pool, Emily E 17            
     3) Benefield, Gloria M 15       4) Parmenter, Nicole J 12      
                 28.66        59.40 (59.40)
        1:30.67 (31.27)   2:06.67 (1:07.27)
        2:33.70 (27.03)     3:04.82 (58.15)
        3:30.32 (25.50)     3:59.05 (54.23)
 32 Long Island Aqua-MR  'B'      3:59.03    3:59.27 NCSA   
     1) Skelos, Daphne F 16          2) Leite, Karla 18             
     3) McKenna, Clare M 17          4) Fasano, Jacqueline A 16     
                 29.13        59.74 (59.74)
        1:30.82 (31.08)   2:05.71 (1:05.97)
        2:33.70 (27.99)     3:05.46 (59.75)
        3:31.18 (25.72)     3:59.27 (53.81)
 33 Nova of Virginia-VA  'A'      3:55.07    3:59.40 NCSA   
     1) Leclair, Eleanor K 15        2) Myers, Anne S 16            
     3) Leclair, Laura D 17          4) Mizelle, Margaret W 16      
                 29.29        59.71 (59.71)
        1:31.46 (31.75)   2:08.08 (1:08.37)
        2:34.03 (25.95)     3:04.29 (56.21)
        3:30.36 (26.07)     3:59.40 (55.11)
 34 Team Dolphins-MV  'A'         3:56.59    3:59.57 NCSA   
     1) Corwin, Tarin E 15           2) Williams, Taryn J 17        
     3) Nelson, Abigail E 15         4) Brammer, Molly E 17         
                 30.00    1:01.60 (1:01.60)
        1:32.12 (30.52)   2:07.27 (1:05.67)
        2:33.41 (26.14)     3:05.01 (57.74)
        3:30.95 (25.94)     3:59.57 (54.56)
 35 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'      3:49.03    3:59.71 NCSA   
     1) Chester, Alexandra T 16      2) Sotiropoulos, Anastasia K 15
     3) Schumacher, Katelyn N 16     4) Cashion, Brooke A 16        
                 29.67    1:00.50 (1:00.50)
        1:32.57 (32.07)   2:08.73 (1:08.23)
        2:34.96 (26.23)     3:05.75 (57.02)
        3:31.62 (25.87)     3:59.71 (53.96)
 36 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'          3:58.56    3:59.93 NCSA   
     1) Kochman, Julie N 15          2) Larkin, Kate C 14           
     3) Napoli, Caitlin A 16         4) Parisi, Lauren N 15         
                 29.32        59.67 (59.67)
        1:31.65 (31.98)   2:07.89 (1:08.22)
        2:35.52 (27.63)     3:07.15 (59.26)
        3:32.44 (25.29)     3:59.93 (52.78)
 37 Bernal's Gator S-NE  'B'      3:55.28    4:00.18 NCSA   
     1) Roth, Kristyn J 17           2) Donnelly, Lisa B 16         
     3) Bargmann, Leslie D 15        4) Ford, Susannah W 16         
                 29.20        59.98 (59.98)
        1:31.27 (31.29)   2:06.66 (1:06.68)
        2:34.50 (27.84)     3:06.53 (59.87)
        3:32.11 (25.58)     4:00.18 (53.65)
 37 Birmingham Swim-SE  'A'       3:55.76    4:00.18 NCSA   
     1) Golden, Julie L 16           2) Kraus, Alexandria C 16      
     3) Culp, Martha W 16            4) Woods, Sarah A 16           
                 28.07        57.07 (57.07)
        1:30.57 (33.50)   2:07.83 (1:10.76)
        2:35.15 (27.32)     3:07.58 (59.75)
        3:32.90 (25.32)     4:00.18 (52.60)
 39 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  'A'      3:59.27    4:00.70 NCSA   
     1) Tamkun, Lindsey A 17         2) Rice, Karli E 16            
     3) Bailey, Nina M 15            4) Flynn, Taylor B 16          
                 28.71        59.13 (59.13)
        1:31.11 (31.98)   2:08.83 (1:09.70)
        2:35.83 (27.00)     3:07.79 (58.96)
        3:33.15 (25.36)     4:00.70 (52.91)
 40 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  'A'       3:54.94    4:00.78 NCSA   
     1) Koran, Mary Ellen            2) Coward, Katherine S 17      
     3) Franklin, Chelsea L 14       4) Gehring, Katherine M 17     
                 29.87    1:01.38 (1:01.38)
        1:32.73 (31.35)   2:08.95 (1:07.57)
        2:36.38 (27.43)     3:07.41 (58.46)
        3:33.16 (25.75)     4:00.78 (53.37)
 41 East Grand Rapid-MI  'A'      3:55.08    4:01.20 NCSA   
     1) Schlatter, Emily K 17        2) White, Katherine M 16       
     3) Foe, Rachel D 17             4) Korn, Jennifer M 17         
                 29.10        59.86 (59.86)
        1:31.18 (31.32)   2:08.36 (1:08.50)
        2:35.84 (27.48)     3:07.56 (59.20)
        3:32.88 (25.32)     4:01.20 (53.64)
 42 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'      3:58.65    4:01.29 NCSA   
     1) Nicholson, Amanda S 17       2) Bui, Tiffany T 17           
     3) Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 17       4) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15      
                 29.29    1:00.19 (1:00.19)
        1:32.31 (32.12)   2:07.87 (1:07.68)
        2:35.17 (27.30)     3:06.88 (59.01)
        3:32.82 (25.94)     4:01.29 (54.41)
 43 Coast Guard Blue-VA  'A'      3:59.51    4:01.30        
     1) Sweetnam, Tamara H 15        2) Benton, Victoria P 15       
     3) Hartman, Jacqueline A 16     4) Davis, Hannah C 15          
                 29.92        59.85 (59.85)
        1:31.85 (32.00)   2:09.23 (1:09.38)
        2:36.71 (27.48)     3:08.25 (59.02)
        3:33.77 (25.52)     4:01.30 (53.05)
 44 City of Mobile S-SE  'A'      3:58.85    4:01.55        
     1) Leon, Lindsay M 16           2) Percy, Jennifer             
     3) Sirmon, Anna L 17            4) Kerns, Haleigh L 18         
                 29.50    1:00.02 (1:00.02)
        1:31.91 (31.89)   2:10.32 (1:10.30)
        2:37.23 (26.91)     3:08.65 (58.33)
        3:33.79 (25.14)     4:01.55 (52.90)
 45 Machine Aquatic-PV  'A'       3:57.52    4:01.94        
     1) Parkhurst, Michelle N 17     2) Wolla, Kristen E 15         
     3) Henderson, Melissa B 16      4) Kromer, Thea D 15           
                 28.92        59.59 (59.59)
        1:30.24 (30.65)   2:06.85 (1:07.26)
        2:34.57 (27.72)   3:07.62 (1:00.77)
        3:33.17 (25.55)     4:01.94 (54.32)
 46 Santa Maria Swim-CA  'A'      4:36.30L   4:01.98        
     1) Lougee, Samantha L 15        2) Zimmer, Meghan F 15         
     3) Wahl, Rachael M 17           4) Lougee, Dena L 18           
                 29.66    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
        1:33.07 (32.84)   2:10.73 (1:10.50)
        2:37.65 (26.92)     3:08.71 (57.98)
        3:34.04 (25.33)     4:01.98 (53.27)
 47 TampaBayAquatics-FL  'A'      4:28.89    4:02.48        
     1) Nauta, Brittany R 17         2) Von Thron, Amanda J 18      
     3) Latimer, Casie L 15          4) Nauta, Chelsea B 16         
                 29.33    1:00.16 (1:00.16)
        1:19.61 (19.45)   2:11.26 (1:11.10)
        2:39.42 (28.16)   3:12.57 (1:01.31)
        3:36.53 (23.96)     4:02.48 (49.91)
 48 Corvallis-OR  'A'             4:00.43    4:02.86        
     1) Storie, Malia L 18           2) Lee, Rachel A 15            
     3) Iverson, Brittney R 16       4) Wells, Caroline V 15        
                 29.64    1:00.26 (1:00.26)
        1:32.80 (32.54)   2:09.99 (1:09.73)
        2:36.82 (26.83)     3:08.42 (58.43)
        3:34.45 (26.03)     4:02.86 (54.44)
 49 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'           3:57.77    4:02.92        
     1) Goff, Sara L 16              2) Greenberg, Lauren 13        
     3) Braun, Megan O 16            4) Goetz, Erin C 17            
                 29.40        59.52 (59.52)
        1:32.18 (32.66)   2:10.09 (1:10.57)
        2:36.92 (26.83)     3:07.81 (57.72)
        3:33.95 (26.14)     4:02.92 (55.11)
 50 Spare Time Aquat-SN  'A'      4:35.30L   4:03.19        
     1) Winsor, Katrina              2) Tsay, Annie                 
     3) Doolittle, Margaret C 17     4) Tsay, Cynthia               
                 30.75    1:03.26 (1:03.26)
        1:34.67 (31.41)   2:12.23 (1:08.97)
        2:38.46 (26.23)     3:09.26 (57.03)
        3:35.38 (26.12)     4:03.19 (53.93)
 51 Clark County San-CA  'A'      3:59.66    4:03.20        
     1) Yee, Michelle J 16           2) Howanitz, Jace C 15         
     3) Benedict, Dana J 17          4) Raymond, Rosalie L 17       
                 30.25    1:01.91 (1:01.91)
        1:33.84 (31.93)   2:10.30 (1:08.39)
        2:37.20 (26.90)     3:08.34 (58.04)
        3:34.98 (26.64)     4:03.20 (54.86)
 52 YMCA Team Orland-FL  'A'      4:32.63L   4:03.68        
     1) Miller, Allison L 18         2) Papadopoulos, Vicky C 14    
     3) Matherly, Megan E 17         4) Rein, Rachael A 16          
                 28.70        59.38 (59.38)
        1:32.57 (33.19)   2:10.63 (1:11.25)
        2:39.31 (28.68)   3:10.73 (1:00.10)
        3:36.32 (25.59)     4:03.68 (52.95)
 53 Wal-Mart Swim Cl-AR  'A'      3:59.89    4:03.75        
     1) Cindric, Nicole C 16         2) Sandlin, Brandy J 17        
     3) Potter, Brittany C 15        4) Potter, Alyssa C 15         
                 29.23    1:00.49 (1:00.49)
        1:32.30 (31.81)   2:08.38 (1:07.89)
        2:35.54 (27.16)     3:07.36 (58.98)
        3:34.16 (26.80)     4:03.75 (56.39)
 54 Boulder City Hen-CA  'A'      3:59.15    4:03.86        
     1) Black, Katie R 16            2) Bunch, Blakeley J 17        
     3) Grothe, Alexis M 15          4) Oswald, Addison E 14        
                 29.49    1:00.52 (1:00.52)
        1:33.17 (32.65)   2:09.79 (1:09.27)
        2:38.20 (28.41)   3:10.84 (1:01.05)
        3:36.24 (25.40)     4:03.86 (53.02)
 55 The Woodlands Sw-GU  'B'      3:56.01    4:04.37        
     1) Amundsen, Kelsey J 14        2) Bleyl, Rebekah L 17         
     3) Foster, Mary M 14            4) Amundsen, Kalyn A 16        
                 29.80    1:01.99 (1:01.99)
        1:33.71 (31.72)   2:09.72 (1:07.73)
        2:37.48 (27.76)     3:09.43 (59.71)
        3:34.68 (25.25)     4:04.37 (54.94)
 56 Scat-GA  'A'                  4:00.82    4:04.70        
     1) Roddenbery, Nicole N 16      2) Cartwright, Lauren G 16     
     3) Davis, Katelyn A 17          4) Garrot, MacKenzie M 17      
                 29.49    1:00.55 (1:00.55)
        1:32.49 (31.94)   2:08.96 (1:08.41)
        2:36.95 (27.99)   3:10.50 (1:01.54)
        3:36.18 (25.68)     4:04.70 (54.20)
 57 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  'A'      3:58.37    4:04.73        
     1) Herrmann, Laura K 17         2) Danner, Ashley K 14         
     3) McDonnell, Katherine J 16    4) McKenzie, Heather L 17      
                 29.50    1:00.88 (1:00.88)
        1:31.21 (30.33)   2:06.71 (1:05.83)
        2:35.60 (28.89)   3:08.79 (1:02.08)
        3:35.75 (26.96)     4:04.73 (55.94)
 58 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  'A'      4:01.25    4:05.37        
     1) Baker, Catherine M 15        2) Fry, Hayley M 17            
     3) Hadow, Amy L 17              4) Allen, April E 14           
                 31.20    1:03.62 (1:03.62)
        1:34.73 (31.11)   2:09.53 (1:05.91)
        2:37.97 (28.44)   3:09.95 (1:00.42)
        3:35.87 (25.92)     4:05.37 (55.42)
 59 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  'A'      4:01.24    4:05.47        
     1) Schoeff, Sarah N 15          2) Berdini, Ariana M 17        
     3) Porri, Sarah M 17            4) Harrison, Jessica L 18      
                 30.40    1:02.37 (1:02.37)
        1:18.65 (16.28)     1:34.08 (31.71)
      2:38.78 (1:04.70)   3:10.33 (1:36.25)
        3:36.51 (26.18)     4:05.47 (55.14)
 60 Desert Storm-CA  'A'          4:00.72    4:05.63        
     1) McClain, Rachell A 16        2) Streight, Crystal S 16      
     3) Taylor, Bonnie L 16          4) Valpiani, Michelle L 18     
                 29.46        59.82 (59.82)
        1:31.93 (32.11)   2:13.50 (1:13.68)
        2:35.91 (22.41)     3:08.96 (55.46)
        3:36.03 (27.07)     4:05.63 (56.67)
 61 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'         3:59.02    4:05.92        
     1) Ameen, Sarah E 16            2) White, Courtney E 17        
     3) Kalnins, Dana R 14           4) Cavalier, Meredith A 13     
                 30.00    1:01.55 (1:01.55)
        1:34.50 (32.95)   2:12.12 (1:10.57)
        2:39.39 (27.27)     3:10.52 (58.40)
        3:36.51 (25.99)     4:05.92 (55.40)
 62 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  'A'       3:57.25    4:06.53        
     1) Porter, Jaclyn D 17          2) Healey, Meghan E 18         
     3) Walterman, Elena V 14        4) Kearns, Jill M 15           
                 30.82    1:03.26 (1:03.26)
        1:34.94 (31.68)   2:11.24 (1:07.98)
        2:38.81 (27.57)     3:10.83 (59.59)
        3:37.23 (26.40)     4:06.53 (55.70)
 63 Pine Crest-FG  'A'            4:23.19L   4:08.14        
     1) Atkinson, Brooke E 15        2) Smith, Sune A 16            
     3) Catania, Alexandria K 15     4) Eisenring, Stephanie K 14   
                 29.56    1:00.39 (1:00.39)
        1:33.45 (33.06)   2:11.56 (1:11.17)
        2:40.68 (29.12)   3:14.52 (1:02.96)
        3:40.09 (25.57)     4:08.14 (53.62)
 64 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  'A'      3:56.94    4:08.19        
     1) Harris, Emily R 14           2) Clark, Jessica A 16         
     3) Schilling, Jillienne W 15    4) Reynolds, Taylor N 14       
                 30.74    1:02.28 (1:02.28)
        1:34.63 (32.35)   2:11.44 (1:09.16)
        2:27.04 (15.60)   3:12.14 (1:00.70)
        3:38.64 (26.50)     4:08.19 (56.05)
 65 Shock  Wave-MS  'A'           4:00.93    4:08.90        
     1) Gispen, Fiona E 17           2) Jurusik, Steffanie M 14     
     3) Gonzalez, Stephanie M 13     4) Gonzalez, Jessica L 15      
                 28.63        59.34 (59.34)
        1:31.81 (32.47)   2:08.50 (1:09.16)
        2:38.33 (29.83)   3:12.16 (1:03.66)
        3:38.78 (26.62)     4:08.90 (56.74)
 66 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  'A'      3:57.63    4:13.01        
     1) McCarthy, Morgan B 15        2) Nelson, Kelly L 17          
     3) Nicotera, Gina M 16          4) Horstmann, Susan M 18       
                 30.36    1:04.18 (1:04.18)
        1:37.65 (33.47)   2:15.37 (1:11.19)
        2:44.43 (29.06)   3:19.74 (1:04.37)
        3:45.01 (25.27)     4:13.01 (53.27)
 67 Florida Atlantic-FG  'A'      4:29.21L   4:13.09        
     1) Gallo, Jenna M 14            2) Marsh, Kathryn L 16         
     3) Gallo, Courtney P 17         4) Jeffrey, Kirstie E 15       
                 31.99    1:05.39 (1:05.39)
        1:37.74 (32.35)   2:14.29 (1:08.90)
        2:43.45 (29.16)   3:16.88 (1:02.59)
        3:32.23 (15.35)     4:13.09 (56.21)
 68 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  'B'         4:00.90    4:13.49        
     1) Kurtz, Ashley R 16           2) Simpson, Tess M 12          
     3) Devinney, Katie M 18         4) Heron, Victoria P 13        
                 30.83    1:04.23 (1:04.23)
        1:37.26 (33.03)   2:14.70 (1:10.47)
        2:43.18 (28.48)   3:15.06 (1:00.36)
        3:42.46 (27.40)     4:13.49 (58.43)
 69 Sonoco Swim Club-CT  'A'      4:00.37    4:20.88        
     1) Loomis, Katherine M 15       2) Lapman, Melanie             
     3) Sundel, Emily V 16           4) Frost, Kristen E 17         
                 31.98    1:04.80 (1:04.80)
        1:40.63 (35.83)   2:21.15 (1:16.35)
        2:50.81 (29.66)   3:25.39 (1:04.24)
        3:51.80 (26.41)     4:20.88 (55.49)
 -- Magnus Aquatic-NE  'A'        3:52.43         DQ        
 -- Raleigh Swimming-NC  'A'      3:47.19         DQ         30  
     1) Smith, Julianne P 15         2) Roberts, Melanie K 15       
                 28.27        58.04 (58.04)
        1:27.68 (29.64)   2:02.31 (1:04.27)
        2:27.59 (25.28)     2:57.65 (55.34)
        3:22.17 (24.52)     3:49.36 (51.71)
 -- Bernal's Gator S-NE  'A'      3:49.20         DQ         14  
     1) Wilson, Lauren A 16          2) Perry, Jessica L 16         
     3) Farrell, Megan K 16          4) Tocci, Francesca L 14       
                 28.73        59.71 (59.71)
        1:29.09 (29.38)   2:03.89 (1:04.18)
        2:29.03 (25.14)     2:58.86 (54.97)
        3:24.06 (25.20)     3:51.53 (52.67)
 -- Southeastern Swi-IN  'A'      3:57.07         DQ        
     1) McAuley, Margo M 15          2) Rogers, Lindsay K 15        
     3) Paul, Erika J 17             4) Retrum, Rebecca J 16        
                 29.97    1:01.53 (1:01.53)
        1:31.48 (29.95)   2:07.17 (1:05.64)
        2:33.51 (26.34)     3:04.42 (57.25)
        3:31.00 (26.58)     4:00.18 (55.76)
 -- Waukesha Express-WI  'A'      4:28.89         DQ        
     1) Sarandos, Stephanie N 15     2) Schwabe, Emily A 12         
     3) Gorenc, Arianna M 13         4) Armstrong, Stephanie A 13   
                 29.22    1:00.21 (1:00.21)
        1:33.82 (33.61)   2:11.46 (1:11.25)
        2:40.34 (28.88)   3:16.28 (1:04.82)
        3:40.68 (24.40)     4:08.91 (52.63)
 -- Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  'A'      4:00.29         NS        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 43                     
 
 1. Curl-Burke Swim Club              627  2. Ann Arbor Swim Club             534.5
 3. Raleigh Swimming Association    516.5  4. Irvine Novaquatics                459
 5. Arizona Desert Fox              419.5  6. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club  394.5
 7. Lake Country Swim Team          349.5  8. Pine Crest School               270.5
 9. North Coast Aquatics              264 10. The Woodlands Swim Team         241.5
11. Parkway Swim Club               218.5 12. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc  217.5
13. Blue Tide Aquatics                148 14. Suburban Swim Center              135
15. Long Island Aquatic Club          114 16. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins      109.5
17. Fairport Area Swim Team         108.5 18. Industry Hills Aquatic Club       101
19. Magnus Aquatic Group               92 20. Berkeley Aquatic Club              86
21. SONOCO Swim Club                   81 22. Bernal's Gator Swim Club           75
23. Typhoon Aquatics Inc               70 24. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        69.5
25. Big Cat Aquatics                   66 26. Lake Forest Swim Club              63
26. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     63 28.  Middies Swimming                  62
28. Badger Swim Club                   62 30. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami      60.5
31. Gulf Coast Swim Team               60 32. Mecklenburg Aquatic Club           58
33. Florida Atlantic Swim Team       57.5 34. City of Pembroke Pines Comets      53
35. Unattached                         52 36. Atlantic City Aquatic Club         51
37. Rio Salado Swim Club             48.5 38. Tri-city Channel Cats              48
38. Bend Swim Club                     48 40. SOUTHERN CRESCENT AQUATIC TEAM     47
41. Jersey Wahoos                      46 41. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     46
43. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       45 43. Saluki Swim Club                   45
45. Scout Aquatics                     43 46. East Grand Rapids Aquatics         42
46. Team Greenville                    42 48. New Wave Swim Team                 41
49. Machine Aquatic                    40 50. Southeastern Swim Club           39.5
51. Wichita Swim Club                  37 52. Atlantis Aquatic Club              35
52. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           35 52. Desert Storm Swimming              35
55. Malvern Swimming Association     34.5 56. Corvallis Aquatic Team             34
57. Poseidon Swimming Inc            31.5 58. Aquazot Swim Club                  30
59. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS          29 59. St Croix Swim Club                 29
61. Potomac Marlins                    28 62. Emmaus Aquatic Club                27
63. First Colony Swim Team             26 63. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      26
65. Sunkist Swim Team                23.5 66. Stingrays                          23
67. Wildcat Aquatics                   22 68. Golden West Swim Club              21
68. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     21 70. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       20
71. Excel Aquatics                     18 71. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        18
73. Sea Devil Swimming                 17 73. Ashburn Swim Team                  17
73. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          17 73. DaytonaBeachSwimming               17
77. Issaquah Swim Team                 16 77. New Berlin Swim Club               16
77. Ithaca Aquatics Club               16 80. Brookings Swim Club                15
81. Fort Wayne Aquatics                14 82. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            13
82. Birmingham Swim League             13 82. Team New Tampa YMCA                13
82. The Claremont Club                 13 86. Conroe Area Team Swimmers          12
86. Ram Swimming Club                  12 86. Rockwood Swim Club                 12
89. Team Suffolk                       11 89. Team Dolphins                      11
89. Team Foxjet                        11 92. Great Lakes Aquatics             10.5
93. Med-City Aquatics                  10 94. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento      9
94. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      9 96. Newburgh Sharks                     8
97. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7 97. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club         7
97. Hershey Aquatic Club                7 97. High Point Swim Club                7
97. Plantation Swim Team                7 97. Marin Pirates                       7
03. New Trier Swim Club                 6103. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                6
03. YMCA Team Orlando                   6103. Shock  Wave                         6
03. Reno Aquatic Club                   6103. Lawrence Aquahawks                  6
03. McMinnville Swim Club               6103. Star Swim Team                      6
11. Express Swim Team                   5112. Riverbank Redtails                  4
12. YAC Swimming                        4114. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.         3
14. Old Westbury Aquatics               3114. Santa Maria Swim Club               3
14. Bellingham Bay Swim Team            3114. Columbia Swim Club                  3
19. Katy Aquatics                       2119. Mission San Jose Aquatics           2
21. KSC Valley Gators Swimming          1121. The Great Wolf Swim Team            1
21. The Atlantic Club                   1121. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club       1
21. Clearwater Aquatic Team             1                                          



ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT