ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2004 Southern California Swimming Winter Invitational, 12-16 thru 19-04, day three Day 3
12/19/2004-12/19/2004
Commerce, California USA

2004 Winter Invitational
12/16/2004-12/19/2004
Commerce,CA USA

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------




Licensed to Southern California Swimming - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
        2004 SCS  Winter Invitational-12/16-19/2004, Sanction #: 04-148        
                    Sponsored by: Commerce Aquatics and SCS                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                             1:50.44         40  
     1) Stouffer, Lara 15               2) Gabert, Stephanie 15           
     3) Stachowski, Alyssa 15           4) Shimura, Anju 15               
                  28.50       58.79 (30.29)     1:26.43 (27.64)     1:50.44 (24.01)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                            1:51.50         34  
     1) Pease, Lara 17                  2) Hwang, Jane 17                 
     3) Lavery, Danielle 14             4) Games, Annika 14               
                  27.81       59.43 (31.62)     1:26.34 (26.91)     1:51.50 (25.16)
  3 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                             1:51.92         32  
     1) Kim, Jane 16                    2) Galaz, Natalie 20              
     3) LePere, Nicole 15               4) Dinh, Thuy-Mi 16               
                  28.00       59.70 (31.70)     1:27.49 (27.79)     1:51.92 (24.43)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                            1:52.57         30  
     1) Migues, Devonie 16              2) Priess, Katie 14               
     3) Schumacher, Katelyn 16          4) Cobb, Hayley 15                
                  28.48     1:00.30 (31.82)     1:26.95 (26.65)     1:52.57 (25.62)
  5 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'B'                           1:52.77         28  
     1) Mitchell, Quirina 16            2) Morillo, Jordan 14             
     3) Warkentin, Rachel 15            4) Warkentin, Sarah 17            
                  29.21     1:02.00 (32.79)     1:28.50 (26.50)     1:52.77 (24.27)
  6 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                           1:52.88         26  
     1) Goates, Samantha 14             2) Ford, Joclyn 14                
     3) Mitchell, Ana 14                4) Eppler, Megan 13               
                  27.87     1:00.34 (32.47)     1:27.08 (26.74)     1:52.88 (25.80)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                             1:53.10         24  
     1) Sirijariyavat, Gina 15          2) Zaich, Sylvia 16               
     3) Zosh, Jillian 17                4) Fitzsimmons, Sara 17           
                  28.35     1:01.05 (32.70)     1:28.15 (27.10)     1:53.10 (24.95)
  8 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:53.39         22  
     1) Nalevanko, Alexandra 16         2) DeCesare, Laura 15             
     3) Gyuris, Vanda 16                4) Bibb, Emily 15                 
                  29.54     1:02.12 (32.58)     1:29.56 (27.44)     1:53.39 (23.83)
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          1:54.19         18  
     1) Chen, Jessica 17                2) Patterson, Lizette 17          
     3) Colvin, Sarah 17                4) Kim, Hanna 17                  
                  30.11     1:01.63 (31.52)     1:28.57 (26.94)     1:54.19 (25.62)
 10 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                 1:55.11         14  
     1) Tsuchiya, Ann 15                2) VandenBerge, Samantha 16       
     3) Marquez, Bianca 16              4) Sun, Sara 15                   
                  30.65     1:02.93 (32.28)     1:31.26 (28.33)     1:55.11 (23.85)
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                          1:56.36         12  
     1) Kroll, Michelle 16              2) Henderson, Stephanie 16        
     3) Dix, Elizabeth 15               4) Camuso, Roxy 16                
                  30.58     1:03.13 (32.55)     1:31.26 (28.13)     1:56.36 (25.10)
 12 Clark County Sandpipers of NV-CA  'A'                 1:56.39         10  
     1) Yee, Michelle 15                2) Howanitz, Jace 14              
     3) Colavito, Shannon 17            4) Yee, Helen 13                  
                  29.58     1:02.15 (32.57)     1:30.54 (28.39)     1:56.39 (25.85)
 13 Arizona Desert Fox-AZ  'A'                            1:57.28          8  
     1) Johnson, Ellie 13               2) Simpson, Tess 12               
     3) Branning, Jaclyn 13             4) Evans, Ashley 12               
                  30.23     1:02.89 (32.66)     1:30.22 (27.33)     1:57.28 (27.06)
 14 Heartland Swim Association-SI  'A'                    1:57.67          6  
     1) Thiltgen, Andrea 15             2) Dean, Hailey 16                
     3) Dole, Keri 18                   4) Peebles, Danielle 17           
                  30.37     1:02.89 (32.52)     1:31.61 (28.72)     1:57.67 (26.06)
 15 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'B'                             1:57.78          4  
     1) McHenry, Celleigh 17            2) Berman, Michelle 14            
     3) Dong, Bethany 13                4) Lantz, Cori 15                 
                  30.34     1:03.85 (33.51)     1:31.10 (27.25)     1:57.78 (26.68)
 16 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                         1:58.08          2  
     1) Brannstrom, Sarah 16            2) Williams, Sarah 17             
     3) LeBeau, Christy 17              4) Payne, Corri 15                
                  30.51     1:04.28 (33.77)     1:31.84 (27.56)     1:58.08 (26.24)
 17 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:59.06        
     1) Eacret, Valerie 14              2) Webb, Sarah 14                 
     3) Haring, Anna 16                 4) Cohen, Rose 17                 
                  30.58     1:04.62 (34.04)     1:32.69 (28.07)     1:59.06 (26.37)
 18 Swim Pasadena-CA  'C'                                 1:59.84        
     1) Subadya, Natasha 15             2) Garcia, Simone 13              
     3) Garcia, Malia 16                4) Swinney, Briana 13             
                  30.80     1:05.12 (34.32)     1:34.05 (28.93)     1:59.84 (25.79)
 19 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                 2:01.15        
     1) Marquez, Alex 13                2) Kropp, Andrea 11               
     3) Sorenson, Morgan 13             4) Huynh, Cindy 14                
                  30.31     1:05.42 (35.11)     1:35.02 (29.60)     2:01.15 (26.13)
 20 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'C'                             2:01.50        
     1) Villegas, Daniela 13            2) Kim, Gina 14                   
     3) Buck, Lacey 14                  4) Cobau, Stephanie 15            
                  30.88     1:04.98 (34.10)     1:34.93 (29.95)     2:01.50 (26.57)
 21 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'B'                         2:01.51        
     1) Hall, Alexandra 17              2) King, Jennifer 17              
     3) James, Katherine 14             4) Ramos, Olivia 13               
                  30.33     1:05.05 (34.72)     1:34.55 (29.50)     2:01.51 (26.96)
 22 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'B'                          2:02.51        
     1) Sullivan, Alex 15               2) O'Hagan, Jacqueline 17         
     3) Pierson, Stephanie 15           4) Day, Brittany 16               
                  30.75     1:06.13 (35.38)     1:35.98 (29.85)     2:02.51 (26.53)
 23 Clark County Sandpipers of NV-CA  'B'                 2:03.37        
     1) Christianson, Erica 15          2) Hobson, Mylin 16               
     3) Moody, Lauren 15                4) Antisdale, Erika 14            
                  30.73     1:06.20 (35.47)     1:36.53 (30.33)     2:03.37 (26.84)
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                 DQ        
     1) Cruzat, Jessica 19              2) Hardy, Jessica 17              
     3) Etem, Elise 15                  4) Thomas, Tara 15                
                  27.97       57.08 (29.11)     1:22.13 (25.05)          DQ (23.62)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                           1:38.31         40  
     1) Norys, Kohlton 15               2) Stotts, Jordan 17              
     3) Dyck, Kevin 17                  4) Matsumoto, Bradley 17          
                  24.67       53.29 (28.62)     1:17.34 (24.05)     1:38.31 (20.97)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                            1:38.44         34  
     1) Spansail, Scott 17              2) Smith, Kyle 15                 
     3) Gladys, Collin 15               4) Boyle, Sean 17                 
                  25.62       53.87 (28.25)     1:17.68 (23.81)     1:38.44 (20.76)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                            1:39.42         32  
     1) Casey, Aaron 16                 2) Cisneros, Tony 17              
     3) Oviedo, Joel 17                 4) Hansen, Robert 17              
                  26.04       53.56 (27.52)     1:17.91 (24.35)     1:39.42 (21.51)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                             1:41.19         30  
     1) Kikuchi, Ryan 16                2) Zaich, Paul 18                 
     3) Welche, Mathieu 16              4) Choi, Lugar 16                 
                  26.91       54.29 (27.38)     1:18.91 (24.62)     1:41.19 (22.28)
  5 Palos Verdes Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:41.53         28  
     1) Doyle, Nick 17                  2) Zhang, Jonathan 15             
     3) Shoemaker, Chris 15             4) Graner, Kevin 17               
                  26.95       55.47 (28.52)     1:19.45 (23.98)     1:41.53 (22.08)
  6 San Ramon Valley-PC  'A'                              1:41.79         26  
     1) Krause, Bobby 18                2) Oldenhage, Matthew 16          
     3) Salamati, Behan 16              4) Vogelgesang, Scott 16          
                  27.13       54.05 (26.92)     1:19.27 (25.22)     1:41.79 (22.52)
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          1:42.02         24  
     1) Bistric, Goran 17               2) Smith, Matt 17                 
     3) Gucciardi, Sean 17              4) Grim, Lenny 17                 
                  26.17       55.63 (29.46)     1:19.40 (23.77)     1:42.02 (22.62)
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                          1:42.34         22  
     1) Chiu, Michael 15                2) Criste, John 15                
     3) Kristensen, Ryan 15             4) Wellins, Justin 16             
                  26.24       53.90 (27.66)     1:19.30 (25.40)     1:42.34 (23.04)
  9 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                             1:42.64         18  
     1) Clary, Tyler 15                 2) Cline, Richard 15              
     3) Kim, Michael 15                 4) Na, Chris 15                   
                  26.49       55.43 (28.94)     1:20.64 (25.21)     1:42.64 (22.00)
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                            1:43.65         14  
     1) Simo, Andrew 17                 2) McColl, Scott 16               
     3) Wilcox, Nathan 18               4) Luther, Austin 17              
                  26.52       56.17 (29.65)     1:21.23 (25.06)     1:43.65 (22.42)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                             1:43.96         12  
     1) Yano, Rikiya 14                 2) Seo, Andrew 16                 
     3) Yano, Takuya 17                 4) Rimkus, Charlie 13             
                  26.65       55.34 (28.69)     1:19.98 (24.64)     1:43.96 (23.98)
 12 Heartland Swim Association-SI  'A'                    1:44.34         10  
     1) Canty, Justin 17                2) Oates, Kyle 18                 
     3) Lefstein, David 17              4) Clements, Matthew 16           
                  26.28       54.77 (28.49)     1:21.16 (26.39)     1:44.34 (23.18)
 13 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'B'                             1:44.59          8  
     1) Hill, Tyler 15                  2) Heinz, Adam 16                 
     3) Kim, Edward 17                  4) Soriano, Matt 17               
                  26.94       55.79 (28.85)     1:21.76 (25.97)     1:44.59 (22.83)
 14 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                 1:45.07          6  
     1) Quemena, Chris 16               2) Wang, Kevin 16                 
     3) Subadya, Jeremy 17              4) Nguyen, Andrew 16              
                  26.78       56.62 (29.84)     1:22.45 (25.83)     1:45.07 (22.62)
 15 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                 1:45.70          4  
     1) Mirisola, Ian 14                2) Chiu, Ryan 14                  
     3) Mehran, Hamoon 14               4) Enriquez, Avelino 14           
                  27.15       56.60 (29.45)     1:22.23 (25.63)     1:45.70 (23.47)
 16 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                         1:47.38          2  
     1) Fackler, Carson 16              2) Rowe, Justin 16                
     3) Taylor, Matt 16                 4) Brown, Zak 20                  
                  27.65       58.12 (30.47)     1:24.69 (26.57)     1:47.38 (22.69)
 17 Swim Pasadena-CA  'C'                                 1:49.97        
     1) Islam, Shanur 15                2) Masehi-Lano, Jonathan 13       
     3) Rowley, Jake 16                 4) Wong, Michael 17               
                  27.72       58.83 (31.11)     1:25.27 (26.44)     1:49.97 (24.70)
 18 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'C'                             1:55.36        
     1) Kuklinski, Larry 16             2) Kim, Isaac 14                  
     3) Howell, Isaac 14                4) Waggoner, Matthew 15           
                  29.53     1:03.82 (34.29)     1:29.73 (25.91)     1:55.36 (25.63)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Tara        15 NOVA-CA              2:06.55    2:02.11         20  
                  27.50       58.47 (30.97)     1:30.29 (31.82)     2:02.11 (31.82)
  2 Grant, Rachel       15 BREA-CA              2:04.17    2:02.39         17  
                  28.12       59.16 (31.04)     1:31.02 (31.86)     2:02.39 (31.37)
  3 Krisman, Tanya      14 CCAQ-CA              2:03.73    2:02.94         16  
                  28.80       59.90 (31.10)     1:31.82 (31.92)     2:02.94 (31.12)
  4 Houlton, Molly      16 NCA-SI               2:05.14    2:04.04         15  
                  28.27     1:00.03 (31.76)     1:32.02 (31.99)     2:04.04 (32.02)
  5 Stachowski, Alyssa  15 AZOT-CA              2:04.61    2:04.86         14  
                  28.40       59.95 (31.55)     1:31.94 (31.99)     2:04.86 (32.92)
  6 Etem, Elise         15 NOVA-CA              2:06.92    2:06.20         13  
                  27.45       59.12 (31.67)     1:32.38 (33.26)     2:06.20 (33.82)
  7 Gyuris, Vanda       16 CSA-CA               2:07.51    2:07.39         12  
                  28.74     1:00.69 (31.95)     1:33.58 (32.89)     2:07.39 (33.81)
  8 Schauer, Alexis     14 NOVA-CA              2:07.44    2:07.67         11  
                  28.65     1:00.94 (32.29)     1:33.90 (32.96)     2:07.67 (33.77)
Consols
  9 So, Yumi            13 CCY-CA               2:07.57    2:05.41          9  
                  28.91     1:00.95 (32.04)     1:33.16 (32.21)     2:05.41 (32.25)
 10 Schmitt, Jessica    13 NCA-SI               2:07.97    2:06.51          7  
                  28.44     1:00.16 (31.72)     1:33.13 (32.97)     2:06.51 (33.38)
 11 Raatz, Katherine    16 AFOX-AZ              2:08.19    2:06.73          6  
                  27.82     1:00.98 (33.16)     1:34.28 (33.30)     2:06.73 (32.45)
 12 Sotiropoulos, Anas  15 NOVA-CA              2:09.02    2:06.99          5  
                  28.84     1:01.26 (32.42)     1:34.19 (32.93)     2:06.99 (32.80)
 13 Kruszewski, Kariss  14 AZOT-CA              2:08.47    2:07.85          4  
                  28.39     1:01.01 (32.62)     1:34.89 (33.88)     2:07.85 (32.96)
 14 Hwang, Jane         17 NOVA-CA              2:07.84    2:07.86          3  
                  28.18     1:00.01 (31.83)     1:33.15 (33.14)     2:07.86 (34.71)
 15 DeVinney, Katie     17 AFOX-AZ              2:08.17    2:08.31          2  
                  28.87     1:01.31 (32.44)     1:34.94 (33.63)     2:08.31 (33.37)
 16 Jahanshahi, Yasi    14 NOVA-CA              2:09.22    2:08.62          1  
                  28.71     1:01.42 (32.71)     1:34.67 (33.25)     2:08.62 (33.95)
Bonus
 17 Schumacher, Kately  16 NOVA-CA              2:10.85    2:07.28        
                  28.11       59.31 (31.20)     1:32.62 (33.31)     2:07.28 (34.66)
 18 Kim, Jane           16 FAST-CA              2:10.34    2:07.85        
                  28.99     1:01.59 (32.60)     1:34.86 (33.27)     2:07.85 (32.99)
 19 DeVinney, Erin      14 AFOX-AZ              2:11.93    2:08.67        
                  29.25     1:02.06 (32.81)     1:35.67 (33.61)     2:08.67 (33.00)
 20 Kime, Katie         15 ROSE-CA              2:11.80    2:09.17        
                  28.99     1:01.73 (32.74)     1:35.44 (33.71)     2:09.17 (33.73)
 21 Livengood, Elise    17 NCA-CA               2:09.91    2:10.54        
                  29.28     1:02.04 (32.76)     1:36.01 (33.97)     2:10.54 (34.53)
 22 Blankenship, Tatia  17 CCAT-CA              2:11.55    2:13.92        
                  30.59     1:04.63 (34.04)     1:39.26 (34.63)     2:13.92 (34.66)
 23 Kemp, Chelsea       15 SPPY-CA              2:11.14    2:15.22        
                  29.73     1:02.73 (33.00)     1:38.42 (35.69)     2:15.22 (36.80)
 24 Elgamal, Ellie      15 NCA-SI               2:10.02    2:18.69        
                  28.52     1:02.28 (33.76)     1:39.58 (37.30)     2:18.69 (39.11)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyle, Sean         17 NOVA-CA              1:54.84    1:53.46         20  
                  25.23       53.74 (28.51)     1:23.06 (29.32)     1:53.46 (30.40)
  2 Simpkins, Patrick   17 CCAT-CA              1:54.00    1:53.61         17  
                  25.29       53.82 (28.53)     1:22.93 (29.11)     1:53.61 (30.68)
  3 Spansail, Scott     17 NOVA-CA              1:53.62    1:54.76         16  
                  26.10       55.08 (28.98)     1:24.55 (29.47)     1:54.76 (30.21)
  4 Chen, David         15 TCC-CA               1:54.65    1:55.70         15  
                  25.80       55.21 (29.41)     1:25.08 (29.87)     1:55.70 (30.62)
  5 Gucciardi, Sean     17 CANY-CA              1:57.37    1:56.96         14  
                  25.92       55.07 (29.15)     1:25.72 (30.65)     1:56.96 (31.24)
  6 Clary, Tyler        15 FAST-CA              1:54.87    1:58.44         13  
                  26.57       56.94 (30.37)     1:27.58 (30.64)     1:58.44 (30.86)
  7 Gladys, Collin      15 NOVA-CA              1:57.56    1:58.50         12  
                  27.28       57.82 (30.54)     1:28.93 (31.11)     1:58.50 (29.57)
  8 McClary, Danny      16 ICAC-SI              1:57.62    2:00.39         11  
                  26.77       57.55 (30.78)     1:29.22 (31.67)     2:00.39 (31.17)
Consols
  9 Cheung-Lau, Cedric  17 TCC-CA               1:58.18    1:56.34          9  
                  25.70       55.78 (30.08)     1:26.27 (30.49)     1:56.34 (30.07)
 10 Kraetsch, Jon       16 BSC-CC               1:58.65    1:56.83          7  
                  26.27       55.27 (29.00)     1:25.83 (30.56)     1:56.83 (31.00)
 11 Nielsen, Kevin      14 CLSS-CA              1:59.28    1:57.28          6  
                  26.64       56.44 (29.80)     1:26.83 (30.39)     1:57.28 (30.45)
 12 Yano, Rikiya        14 AZOT-CA              1:58.21    1:58.67          5  
                  26.62       56.80 (30.18)     1:28.04 (31.24)     1:58.67 (30.63)
 13 Sa-Nguansap, Winne  15 TCC-CA               1:57.75    1:58.78          4  
                  26.67       56.58 (29.91)     1:27.80 (31.22)     1:58.78 (30.98)
 14 Chen, Bob           14 MSJA-PC              1:59.31    1:59.73          3  
                  26.53       56.35 (29.82)     1:27.58 (31.23)     1:59.73 (32.15)
 15 Le, Kelvin          16 ICAC-SI              1:58.53    1:59.86          2  
                  27.07       57.43 (30.36)     1:27.77 (30.34)     1:59.86 (32.09)
 16 Igloi, Kristof      17 TSM-CA               1:59.61    2:01.05          1  
                  26.89       57.55 (30.66)     1:29.07 (31.52)     2:01.05 (31.98)
Bonus
 17 Yamashita, Yutaro   15 NOVA-CA              1:59.83    1:58.20        
                  26.59       56.50 (29.91)     1:27.37 (30.87)     1:58.20 (30.83)
 18 Nakanishi, Masato   15 ROSE-CA              2:00.43    1:59.32        
                  26.85       56.49 (29.64)     1:27.63 (31.14)     1:59.32 (31.69)
 19 Joseph, Max         15 NOVA-CA              2:01.70    1:59.86        
                  26.77       57.27 (30.50)     1:28.18 (30.91)     1:59.86 (31.68)
 20 Kim, Michael        15 FAST-CA              2:01.81    2:00.43        
                  26.95       57.80 (30.85)     1:28.37 (30.57)     2:00.43 (32.06)
 21 Nguyen, Andrew      16 PASA-CA              2:01.06    2:00.47        
                  28.66       59.63 (30.97)     1:30.05 (30.42)     2:00.47 (30.42)
 22 Kim, Edward         17 FAST-CA              2:00.32    2:00.84        
                  27.45       58.37 (30.92)     1:29.40 (31.03)     2:00.84 (31.44)
 23 Garcia, Steven      15 COMM-CA              2:01.63    2:01.94        
                  27.54       58.47 (30.93)     1:29.81 (31.34)     2:01.94 (32.13)
 24 Park, Alexander     15 CCY-CA               2:01.69    2:03.36        
                  27.69       59.07 (31.38)     1:30.55 (31.48)     2:03.36 (32.81)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Jessica      17 NOVA-CA              1:03.78    1:02.80         20  
                  30.33     1:02.80 (32.47)                                        
  2 Gabert, Stephanie   15 AZOT-CA              1:04.18    1:03.47         17  
                  30.05     1:03.47 (33.42)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Jessica    13 NCA-SI               1:05.62    1:05.25         16  
                  31.08     1:05.25 (34.17)                                        
  4 Morgan, Erin        19 MSJA-PC              1:05.22    1:05.62         15  
                  30.88     1:05.62 (34.74)                                        
  5 Peterson, Elyse     17 SCAW-CA              1:06.21    1:06.29         14  
                  31.28     1:06.29 (35.01)                                        
  6 Monobe, Ellie       15 MSJA-PC              1:06.47    1:06.78         13  
                  31.71     1:06.78 (35.07)                                        
  7 Zanone, Elena       16 RST-CA               1:06.75    1:07.76         12  
                  32.36     1:07.76 (35.40)                                        
  8 Patterson, Lizette  17 CANY-CA              1:07.00    1:08.69         11  
                  32.27     1:08.69 (36.42)                                        
Consols
  9 Hwang, Jane         17 NOVA-CA              1:07.57    1:06.09          9  
                  31.68     1:06.09 (34.41)                                        
 10 Poindexter, Oriana  15 NOVA-CA              1:07.49    1:06.63          7  
                  31.79     1:06.63 (34.84)                                        
 11 Kruszewski, Kariss  14 AZOT-CA              1:07.97    1:07.63          6  
                  32.14     1:07.63 (35.49)                                        
 12 Pool, Emily         17 NCA-SI               1:08.35    1:07.89          5  
                  32.40     1:07.89 (35.49)                                        
 13 Krisman, Tanya      14 CCAQ-CA              1:08.71    1:08.05          4  
                  32.35     1:08.05 (35.70)                                        
 14 Adamczyk, Emily     13 ROSE-CA              1:07.21    1:08.25          3  
                  32.16     1:08.25 (36.09)                                        
 15 Bohn, Kendall       17 UN-CA                1:07.98    1:09.68          2  
                  32.76     1:09.68 (36.92)                                        
 16 Shue, Lexie         16 NOVA-CA              1:08.50    1:09.99          1  
                  33.21     1:09.99 (36.78)                                        
Bonus
 17 Chen, Kirstie       12 CERR-CA              1:09.36    1:08.23        
                  32.26     1:08.23 (35.97)                                        
 18 Priess, Katie       14 NOVA-CA              1:09.25    1:08.29        
                  32.67     1:08.29 (35.62)                                        
 19 Borowitz, Brittany  15 SCAL-CA              1:09.24    1:08.65        
                  32.54     1:08.65 (36.11)                                        
 20 Kime, Katie         15 ROSE-CA              1:09.20    1:08.69        
                  32.80     1:08.69 (35.89)                                        
 21 Galaz, Natalie      20 FAST-CA              1:08.96    1:08.76        
                  32.45     1:08.76 (36.31)                                        
 22 Dean, Hailey        16 HSA-SI               1:09.06    1:09.03        
                  32.73     1:09.03 (36.30)                                        
 23 Migues, Devonie     16 NOVA-CA              1:09.09    1:09.20        
                  32.97     1:09.20 (36.23)                                        
 24 Brousseau, Jacquel  13 CLSS-CA              1:08.78    1:09.31        
                  33.09     1:09.31 (36.22)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Criste, John        15 CANY-CA                56.46      56.69         20  
                  26.59       56.69 (30.10)                                        
  2 Gladys, Collin      15 NOVA-CA                59.35      58.66         17  
                  27.92       58.66 (30.74)                                        
  3 Zaich, Paul         18 AZOT-CA                59.18      58.91         16  
                  27.78       58.91 (31.13)                                        
  4 Oldenhage, Matthew  16 SRVL-PC                59.75      59.18         15  
                  27.63       59.18 (31.55)                                        
  5 Mazuran, Jurica     20 RAA-CA                 59.64      59.24         14  
                  27.80       59.24 (31.44)                                        
  6 Zech, Nick          17 ICAC-SI              1:00.08    1:00.64         13  
                  28.56     1:00.64 (32.08)                                        
  7 Utama, Andrew       16 BREA-CA              1:00.45    1:01.08         12  
                  29.09     1:01.08 (31.99)                                        
  8 Smith, Kyle         15 NOVA-CA              1:00.95    1:01.31         11  
                  29.06     1:01.31 (32.25)                                        
Consols
  9 Beattie, Julian     18 SRVL-PC              1:01.64    1:01.22          9  
                  29.44     1:01.22 (31.78)                                        
 10 Cisneros, Tony      17 NOVA-CA              1:01.01    1:01.33          7  
                  28.72     1:01.33 (32.61)                                        
 11 Celinder, Kyle      20 UN-CA                1:01.74    1:01.47          6  
                  29.24     1:01.47 (32.23)                                        
 12 Quemena, Chris      16 PASA-CA              1:01.53    1:01.55          5  
                  29.25     1:01.55 (32.30)                                        
 13 Mulvey, Michael     17 NCA-SI               1:02.03    1:01.72          4  
                  28.97     1:01.72 (32.75)                                        
 14 Comeau, Sean        17 SAND-CA              1:01.52    1:01.82          3  
                  29.60     1:01.82 (32.22)                                        
 15 Hopper, Jared       16 TNT-CC               1:02.11    1:02.01          2  
                  29.31     1:02.01 (32.70)                                        
 16 Stotts, Jordan      17 TNT-CC               1:00.98    1:02.14          1  
                  29.43     1:02.14 (32.71)                                        
Bonus
 17 Oredina, Kendrick-  17 SBA-SI               1:02.64    1:01.25        
                  29.29     1:01.25 (31.96)                                        
 18 Oates, Kyle         18 HSA-SI               1:02.41    1:02.01        
                  29.08     1:02.01 (32.93)                                        
 19 Chen, Bob           14 MSJA-PC              1:02.64    1:02.07        
                  29.20     1:02.07 (32.87)                                        
 20 Cline, Richard      15 FAST-CA              1:02.80    1:02.49        
                  29.52     1:02.49 (32.97)                                        
 21 Zhang, Jonathan     15 PVAC-CA              1:02.66    1:02.82        
                  29.82     1:02.82 (33.00)                                        
 22 Seo, Andrew         16 AZOT-CA              1:02.44    1:02.88        
                  29.83     1:02.88 (33.05)                                        
 23 Borck, Ian          17 MSJA-PC              1:02.43    1:03.15        
                  29.97     1:03.15 (33.18)                                        
 24 Baldwin, Graeme     17 SCAW-CA              1:02.60    1:03.31        
                  29.77     1:03.31 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruzat, Jessica     19 NOVA-CA              1:51.92    1:50.91         20  
                  26.72       54.73 (28.01)     1:22.73 (28.00)     1:50.91 (28.18)
  2 Hayter, Blake       16 NCA-SI               1:51.96    1:51.95         17  
                  26.56       55.10 (28.54)     1:23.84 (28.74)     1:51.95 (28.11)
  3 Riggins, Christa    17 AFOX-AZ              1:52.46    1:51.98         16  
                  26.34       54.34 (28.00)     1:23.03 (28.69)     1:51.98 (28.95)
  4 Perrotta, Mattea    14 SPPY-CA              1:52.35    1:52.21         15  
                  26.54       55.24 (28.70)     1:24.38 (29.14)     1:52.21 (27.83)
  5 Sun, Sara           15 PASA-CA              1:51.54    1:52.66         14  
                  26.33       55.09 (28.76)     1:24.04 (28.95)     1:52.66 (28.62)
  6 Hamilton, Alyson    16 MAC-OR               1:52.93    1:53.02         13  
                  26.30       54.90 (28.60)     1:24.52 (29.62)     1:53.02 (28.50)
  7 Wesley, Jenna       16 NCA-SI               1:52.04    1:53.10         12  
                  26.37       55.17 (28.80)     1:24.45 (29.28)     1:53.10 (28.65)
  8 Houlton, Molly      16 NCA-SI               1:53.24    1:56.94         11  
                  27.07       56.13 (29.06)     1:26.01 (29.88)     1:56.94 (30.93)
Consols
  9 Bunch, Blakeley     17 BCH-CA               1:53.76    1:52.62          9  
                  27.08       55.81 (28.73)     1:24.50 (28.69)     1:52.62 (28.12)
 10 Clarke, Alexandra   16 AFOX-AZ              1:54.68    1:52.95          7  
                  26.16       54.41 (28.25)     1:23.78 (29.37)     1:52.95 (29.17)
 11 Shimura, Anju       15 AZOT-CA              1:54.54    1:53.04          6  
                  27.37       56.12 (28.75)     1:24.91 (28.79)     1:53.04 (28.13)
 12 Cashion, Brooke     16 NOVA-CA              1:54.30    1:54.35          5  
                  26.94       55.77 (28.83)     1:25.12 (29.35)     1:54.35 (29.23)
 13 Tsuchiya, Ann       15 PASA-CA              1:53.77    1:54.88          4  
                  26.85       56.04 (29.19)     1:25.48 (29.44)     1:54.88 (29.40)
 14 Kim, Jane           16 FAST-CA              1:55.18    1:55.11          3  
                  27.00       56.23 (29.23)     1:26.01 (29.78)     1:55.11 (29.10)
 15 DeMeulengere, Jeni  17 MSJA-PC              1:54.17    1:56.38          2  
                  27.08       56.66 (29.58)     1:26.68 (30.02)     1:56.38 (29.70)
 16 VandenBerge, Saman  16 PASA-CA              1:54.84    1:56.89          1  
                  27.45       56.88 (29.43)     1:27.10 (30.22)     1:56.89 (29.79)
Bonus
 17 Zimmerman, Joni     16 AFOX-AZ              1:55.95    1:52.42        
                  26.54       55.04 (28.50)     1:23.93 (28.89)     1:52.42 (28.49)
 18 Li, Jing            16 AFOX-AZ              1:55.49    1:53.94        
                  27.15       55.77 (28.62)     1:25.12 (29.35)     1:53.94 (28.82)
 19 Grant, Rachel       15 BREA-CA              1:55.42    1:55.36        
                  27.02       56.22 (29.20)     1:25.84 (29.62)     1:55.36 (29.52)
 20 Sullivan, Alex      15 CSA-CA               1:55.21    1:55.37        
                  27.09       56.12 (29.03)     1:25.63 (29.51)     1:55.37 (29.74)
 21 Fitzsimmons, Sara   17 AZOT-CA              1:55.28    1:55.55        
                  27.38       56.24 (28.86)     1:25.83 (29.59)     1:55.55 (29.72)
 22 Gratton, Emilie     15 AFOX-AZ              1:55.54    1:55.65        
                  27.11       56.23 (29.12)     1:26.05 (29.82)     1:55.65 (29.60)
 22 Lewis, Jenny        17 TCC-CA               1:55.49    1:55.65        
                  26.53       56.23 (29.70)     1:26.64 (30.41)     1:55.65 (29.01)
 24 Games, Annika       14 NOVA-CA              1:55.47    1:55.85        
                  27.21       56.59 (29.38)     1:26.62 (30.03)     1:55.85 (29.23)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schultz, Andre      16 NCA-SI               1:41.42    1:40.80         20  
                  24.16       49.65 (25.49)     1:15.35 (25.70)     1:40.80 (25.45)
  2 Boyle, Sean         17 NOVA-CA              1:41.76    1:41.98         17  
                  23.79       49.55 (25.76)     1:15.72 (26.17)     1:41.98 (26.26)
  3 Simo, Andrew        17 NOVA-CA              1:45.33    1:44.39         16  
                  24.22       50.42 (26.20)     1:17.51 (27.09)     1:44.39 (26.88)
  4 Canty, Justin       17 HSA-SI               1:44.68    1:44.83         15  
                  24.31       51.03 (26.72)     1:18.31 (27.28)     1:44.83 (26.52)
  5 Krause, Bobby       18 SRVL-PC              1:44.27    1:45.66         14  
                  25.18       52.11 (26.93)     1:19.08 (26.97)     1:45.66 (26.58)
  6 Spansail, Scott     17 NOVA-CA              1:43.48    1:46.63         13  
                  24.89       51.90 (27.01)     1:19.36 (27.46)     1:46.63 (27.27)
  7 Nguyen, Andrew      16 PASA-CA              1:45.81    1:47.25         12  
                  25.55       52.93 (27.38)     1:20.27 (27.34)     1:47.25 (26.98)
  8 Hansen, Robert      17 NOVA-CA              1:43.91    1:47.92         11  
                  24.28       51.00 (26.72)     1:19.13 (28.13)     1:47.92 (28.79)
Consols
  9 Casey, Aaron        16 NOVA-CA              1:46.63    1:45.16          9  
                  24.95       51.82 (26.87)     1:18.64 (26.82)     1:45.16 (26.52)
 10 Choi, Lugar         16 AZOT-CA              1:46.32    1:45.80          7  
                  25.04       52.32 (27.28)     1:19.47 (27.15)     1:45.80 (26.33)
 11 Na, Chris           15 FAST-CA              1:46.52    1:46.02          6  
                  25.09       52.51 (27.42)     1:19.83 (27.32)     1:46.02 (26.19)
 12 Fackler, Carson     16 BSC-CC               1:46.70    1:46.25          5  
                  25.70       52.23 (26.53)     1:19.41 (27.18)     1:46.25 (26.84)
 13 Roverud, Brock      18 CCAT-CA              1:46.45    1:46.58          4  
                  24.81       51.73 (26.92)     1:19.12 (27.39)     1:46.58 (27.46)
 14 Quemena, Chris      16 PASA-CA              1:46.30    1:46.64          3  
                  25.16       52.24 (27.08)     1:19.82 (27.58)     1:46.64 (26.82)
 15 Little, Kevin       15 NOVA-CA              1:46.80    1:47.01          2  
                  25.06       52.01 (26.95)     1:19.62 (27.61)     1:47.01 (27.39)
 16 Cisneros, Tony      17 NOVA-CA              1:46.02    1:48.78          1  
                  25.14       52.39 (27.25)     1:20.30 (27.91)     1:48.78 (28.48)
Bonus
 17 Whaley, Wil         17 EAST-CA              1:47.18    1:43.96        
                  24.18       50.53 (26.35)     1:17.31 (26.78)     1:43.96 (26.65)
 18 Rodman, Spencer     17 NCA-SI               1:47.35    1:45.56        
                  24.33       51.02 (26.69)     1:18.66 (27.64)     1:45.56 (26.90)
 19 Vogelgesang, Scott  16 SRVL-PC              1:46.91    1:46.98        
                  25.28       52.43 (27.15)     1:19.64 (27.21)     1:46.98 (27.34)
 20 Kim, Edward         17 FAST-CA              1:47.41    1:47.76        
                  25.95       53.90 (27.95)     1:21.43 (27.53)     1:47.76 (26.33)
 21 Yamashita, Yutaro   15 NOVA-CA              1:47.26    1:47.80        
                  25.90       53.52 (27.62)     1:20.98 (27.46)     1:47.80 (26.82)
 22 Heinz, Adam         16 FAST-CA              1:46.94    1:48.09        
                  25.55       52.98 (27.43)     1:20.78 (27.80)     1:48.09 (27.31)
 23 Kraetsch, Jon       16 BSC-CC               1:47.55    1:48.85        
                  24.84       52.19 (27.35)     1:20.45 (28.26)     1:48.85 (28.40)
 24 Utama, Andrew       16 BREA-CA              1:47.61    1:50.32        
                  26.61       54.45 (27.84)     1:22.37 (27.92)     1:50.32 (27.95)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunch, Blakeley     17 BCH-CA               4:25.81    4:21.48         20  
                  29.24     1:00.97 (31.73)     1:34.79 (33.82)     2:07.27 (32.48)
        2:45.44 (38.17)     3:23.57 (38.13)     3:53.05 (29.48)     4:21.48 (28.43)
  2 Schmitt, Jessica    13 NCA-SI               4:24.01    4:21.88         17  
                  28.49     1:00.94 (32.45)     1:36.33 (35.39)     2:11.22 (34.89)
        2:46.50 (35.28)     3:21.81 (35.31)     3:52.96 (31.15)     4:21.88 (28.92)
  3 Cruzat, Jessica     19 NOVA-CA              4:22.90    4:25.48         16  
                  28.80     1:01.82 (33.02)     1:36.29 (34.47)     2:09.52 (33.23)
        2:46.75 (37.23)     3:25.55 (38.80)     3:55.86 (30.31)     4:25.48 (29.62)
  4 Sun, Sara           15 PASA-CA              4:29.34    4:25.86         15  
                  28.46     1:00.62 (32.16)     1:35.24 (34.62)     2:09.13 (33.89)
        2:47.05 (37.92)     3:25.29 (38.24)     3:56.32 (31.03)     4:25.86 (29.54)
  5 Sotiropoulos, Anas  15 NOVA-CA              4:30.64    4:30.27         14  
                  28.73     1:01.11 (32.38)     1:38.53 (37.42)     2:13.98 (35.45)
        2:51.73 (37.75)     3:29.68 (37.95)     4:00.95 (31.27)     4:30.27 (29.32)
  6 Houlton, Molly      16 NCA-SI               4:27.69    4:30.77         13  
                  28.78     1:01.77 (32.99)     1:37.24 (35.47)     2:11.40 (34.16)
        2:51.00 (39.60)     3:30.46 (39.46)     4:01.30 (30.84)     4:30.77 (29.47)
  7 Gabert, Stephanie   15 AZOT-CA              4:26.20    4:31.80         12  
                  28.94     1:02.45 (33.51)     1:39.12 (36.67)     2:14.97 (35.85)
        2:52.02 (37.05)     3:29.04 (37.02)     4:01.16 (32.12)     4:31.80 (30.64)
  8 Shue, Lexie         16 NOVA-CA              4:30.14    4:36.99         11  
                  29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)     1:41.22 (37.08)     2:17.29 (36.07)
        2:55.78 (38.49)     3:34.68 (38.90)     4:06.32 (31.64)     4:36.99 (30.67)
Consols
  9 VandenBerge, Saman  16 PASA-CA              4:30.88    4:29.16          9  
                  29.77     1:03.38 (33.61)     1:38.78 (35.40)     2:14.14 (35.36)
        2:51.24 (37.10)     3:28.86 (37.62)     3:59.38 (30.52)     4:29.16 (29.78)
 10 Wiley, Alexandra    17 ROSE-CA              4:35.58    4:31.19          7  
                  28.82     1:01.78 (32.96)     1:37.48 (35.70)     2:12.03 (34.55)
        2:51.25 (39.22)     3:30.25 (39.00)     4:01.36 (31.11)     4:31.19 (29.83)
 11 Priess, Katie       14 NOVA-CA              4:31.93    4:31.54          6  
                  29.72     1:03.96 (34.24)     1:39.22 (35.26)     2:14.05 (34.83)
        2:51.95 (37.90)     3:30.05 (38.10)     4:01.09 (31.04)     4:31.54 (30.45)
 12 Cobb, Hayley        15 NOVA-CA              4:36.07    4:32.82          5  
                  29.12     1:02.61 (33.49)     1:37.62 (35.01)     2:12.58 (34.96)
        2:51.13 (38.55)     3:30.39 (39.26)     4:02.61 (32.22)     4:32.82 (30.21)
 13 Hardy, Jessica      17 NOVA-CA              4:33.01    4:34.73          4  
                  29.17     1:03.13 (33.96)     1:39.44 (36.31)     2:15.92 (36.48)
        2:52.33 (36.41)     3:29.85 (37.52)     4:02.80 (32.95)     4:34.73 (31.93)
 14 So, Yumi            13 CCY-CA               4:32.66    4:35.11          3  
                  28.83     1:02.23 (33.40)     1:37.29 (35.06)     2:11.04 (33.75)
        2:51.52 (40.48)     3:32.35 (40.83)     4:03.78 (31.43)     4:35.11 (31.33)
 15 Stachowski, Alyssa  15 AZOT-CA              4:36.47    4:37.90          2  
                  28.61     1:00.61 (32.00)     1:36.51 (35.90)     2:12.38 (35.87)
        2:53.54 (41.16)     3:34.85 (41.31)     4:06.56 (31.71)     4:37.90 (31.34)
 16 Patterson, Lizette  17 CANY-CA              4:36.60    4:40.05          1  
                  30.20     1:04.89 (34.69)     1:41.71 (36.82)     2:17.37 (35.66)
        2:55.93 (38.56)     3:35.13 (39.20)     4:08.07 (32.94)     4:40.05 (31.98)
Bonus
 17 Games, Annika       14 NOVA-CA              4:38.70    4:35.11        
                  30.18     1:04.58 (34.40)     1:39.33 (34.75)     2:12.61 (33.28)
        2:53.59 (40.98)     3:34.33 (40.74)     4:05.52 (31.19)     4:35.11 (29.59)
 18 Vint, Stephanie     15 SPPY-CA              4:38.63    4:37.16        
                  29.86     1:04.23 (34.37)     1:40.20 (35.97)     2:15.19 (34.99)
        2:54.36 (39.17)     3:34.31 (39.95)     4:06.59 (32.28)     4:37.16 (30.57)
 19 Livengood, Elise    17 NCA-CA               4:37.16    4:40.30        
                  29.75     1:03.38 (33.63)     1:40.43 (37.05)     2:16.49 (36.06)
        2:57.17 (40.68)     3:38.01 (40.84)     4:09.98 (31.97)     4:40.30 (30.32)
 20 Poindexter, Oriana  15 NOVA-CA              4:38.55    4:40.39        
                  30.89     1:08.04 (37.15)     1:46.17 (38.13)     2:22.64 (36.47)
        2:59.71 (37.07)     3:38.00 (38.29)     4:09.61 (31.61)     4:40.39 (30.78)
 21 Dong, Bethany       13 FAST-CA              4:39.06    4:42.95        
                  30.69     1:05.17 (34.48)     1:42.55 (37.38)     2:19.63 (37.08)
        3:00.32 (40.69)     3:41.49 (41.17)     4:12.75 (31.26)     4:42.95 (30.20)
 22 Borowitz, Brittany  15 SCAL-CA              4:39.88    4:42.96        
                  30.84     1:06.36 (35.52)     1:43.46 (37.10)     2:20.12 (36.66)
        2:58.55 (38.43)     3:37.80 (39.25)     4:11.59 (33.79)     4:42.96 (31.37)
 23 Zanone, Elena       16 RST-CA               4:37.16    4:45.49        
                  30.01     1:04.60 (34.59)     1:43.01 (38.41)     2:20.58 (37.57)
        2:59.05 (38.47)     3:38.67 (39.62)     4:13.44 (34.77)     4:45.49 (32.05)
 -- Jahanshahi, Yasi    14 NOVA-CA              4:37.91         DQ        
                  29.17     1:01.97 (32.80)     1:39.11 (37.14)     2:15.93 (36.82)
        3:04.46 (48.53)                                                            
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schultz, Andre      16 NCA-SI               4:06.57    4:00.34         20  
                  25.45       54.33 (28.88)     1:25.16 (30.83)     1:54.99 (29.83)
        2:29.86 (34.87)     3:05.23 (35.37)     3:33.26 (28.03)     4:00.34 (27.08)
  2 Clary, Tyler        15 FAST-CA              4:03.40    4:06.49         17  
                  26.12       55.80 (29.68)     1:26.03 (30.23)     1:55.46 (29.43)
        2:32.09 (36.63)     3:09.95 (37.86)     3:38.82 (28.87)     4:06.49 (27.67)
  3 Cheung-Lau, Cedric  17 TCC-CA               4:07.95    4:08.27         16  
                  26.30       56.93 (30.63)     1:29.77 (32.84)     2:00.92 (31.15)
        2:37.18 (36.26)     3:13.68 (36.50)     3:40.82 (27.14)     4:08.27 (27.45)
  4 Smith, Kyle         15 NOVA-CA              4:08.61    4:09.33         15  
                  26.04       56.08 (30.04)     1:29.22 (33.14)     2:01.52 (32.30)
        2:36.94 (35.42)     3:12.96 (36.02)     3:41.86 (28.90)     4:09.33 (27.47)
  5 Kikuchi, Ryan       16 AZOT-CA              4:10.70    4:09.35         14  
                  26.68       57.25 (30.57)     1:29.30 (32.05)     2:01.22 (31.92)
        2:37.49 (36.27)     3:14.24 (36.75)     3:42.87 (28.63)     4:09.35 (26.48)
  6 Criste, John        15 CANY-CA              4:09.48    4:11.39         13  
                  26.88       57.81 (30.93)     1:32.39 (34.58)     2:05.81 (33.42)
        2:39.01 (33.20)     3:13.03 (34.02)     3:43.10 (30.07)     4:11.39 (28.29)
  7 Krause, Bobby       18 SRVL-PC              4:10.72    4:11.86         12  
                  27.02       57.72 (30.70)     1:30.61 (32.89)     2:01.55 (30.94)
        2:39.30 (37.75)     3:17.13 (37.83)     3:45.20 (28.07)     4:11.86 (26.66)
  8 Zaich, Paul         18 AZOT-CA              4:08.01    4:13.53         11  
                  27.03       58.01 (30.98)     1:32.09 (34.08)     2:05.31 (33.22)
        2:39.22 (33.91)     3:14.54 (35.32)     3:44.50 (29.96)     4:13.53 (29.03)
Consols
  9 Rimkus, Charlie     13 AZOT-CA              4:16.21    4:12.14          9  
                  27.27       58.67 (31.40)     1:31.70 (33.03)     2:03.76 (32.06)
        2:39.32 (35.56)     3:14.73 (35.41)     3:43.74 (29.01)     4:12.14 (28.40)
 10 Nguyen, Andrew      16 PASA-CA              4:12.95    4:13.24          7  
                  27.66       58.26 (30.60)     1:34.32 (36.06)     2:07.29 (32.97)
        2:42.54 (35.25)     3:18.19 (35.65)     3:46.54 (28.35)     4:13.24 (26.70)
 11 Igloi, Kristof      17 TSM-CA               4:13.79    4:13.35          6  
                  26.77       57.94 (31.17)     1:31.58 (33.64)     2:04.33 (32.75)
        2:39.57 (35.24)     3:15.92 (36.35)     3:45.80 (29.88)     4:13.35 (27.55)
 12 Kim, Edward         17 FAST-CA              4:11.54    4:13.84          5  
                  27.95       59.29 (31.34)     1:33.05 (33.76)     2:05.67 (32.62)
        2:42.36 (36.69)     3:18.95 (36.59)     3:47.47 (28.52)     4:13.84 (26.37)
 13 Hopper, Jared       16 TNT-CC               4:16.73    4:16.36          4  
                  27.61       59.40 (31.79)     1:32.78 (33.38)     2:05.89 (33.11)
        2:40.78 (34.89)     3:16.79 (36.01)     3:47.26 (30.47)     4:16.36 (29.10)
 14 Quemena, Chris      16 PASA-CA              4:11.92    4:16.66          3  
                  28.27     1:00.09 (31.82)     1:33.97 (33.88)     2:07.89 (33.92)
        2:43.82 (35.93)     3:20.33 (36.51)     3:49.35 (29.02)     4:16.66 (27.31)
 15 Sa-Nguansap, Winne  15 TCC-CA               4:16.14    4:21.81          2  
                  26.97       57.85 (30.88)     1:31.23 (33.38)     2:04.93 (33.70)
        2:41.70 (36.77)     3:19.93 (38.23)     3:51.41 (31.48)     4:21.81 (30.40)
 16 Terwilliger, Brad   17 RST-CA               4:16.82    4:23.22          1  
                  27.10       57.85 (30.75)     1:31.50 (33.65)     2:04.10 (32.60)
        2:41.95 (37.85)     3:20.70 (38.75)     3:52.75 (32.05)     4:23.22 (30.47)
Bonus
 17 Beattie, Julian     18 SRVL-PC              4:18.53    4:15.64        
                  28.81     1:00.69 (31.88)     1:35.93 (35.24)     2:10.03 (34.10)
        2:44.16 (34.13)     3:18.38 (34.22)     3:47.84 (29.46)     4:15.64 (27.80)
 18 McClary, Danny      16 ICAC-SI              4:18.01    4:15.71        
                  28.11     1:00.92 (32.81)     1:33.85 (32.93)     2:06.20 (32.35)
        2:44.01 (37.81)     3:20.15 (36.14)     3:49.27 (29.12)     4:15.71 (26.44)
 19 Mirisola, Ian       14 PASA-CA              4:17.04    4:15.86        
                  27.83       59.45 (31.62)     1:31.93 (32.48)     2:03.54 (31.61)
        2:41.13 (37.59)     3:18.75 (37.62)     3:48.17 (29.42)     4:15.86 (27.69)
 20 Kim, Michael        15 FAST-CA              4:20.71    4:17.80        
                  27.93       59.59 (31.66)     1:32.11 (32.52)     2:04.25 (32.14)
        2:40.62 (36.37)     3:18.39 (37.77)     3:48.59 (30.20)     4:17.80 (29.21)
 21 Chiu, Ryan          14 PASA-CA              4:20.80    4:19.59        
                  28.22     1:00.18 (31.96)     1:34.20 (34.02)     2:07.73 (33.53)
        2:44.73 (37.00)     3:21.28 (36.55)     3:51.61 (30.33)     4:19.59 (27.98)
 22 Little, Kevin       15 NOVA-CA              4:22.86    4:20.24        
                  28.37     1:01.12 (32.75)     1:35.01 (33.89)     2:07.60 (32.59)
        2:45.73 (38.13)     3:23.64 (37.91)     3:52.93 (29.29)     4:20.24 (27.31)
 23 Babbitt, Eric       17 MVN-CA               4:18.09    4:20.37        
                  27.09       58.47 (31.38)     1:31.53 (33.06)     2:04.36 (32.83)
        2:43.01 (38.65)     3:22.17 (39.16)     3:51.71 (29.54)     4:20.37 (28.66)
 24 Joseph, Max         15 NOVA-CA              4:21.86    4:26.47        
                  26.95       57.75 (30.80)     1:33.43 (35.68)     2:08.64 (35.21)
        2:47.17 (38.53)     3:26.83 (39.66)     3:56.96 (30.13)     4:26.47 (29.51)
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Tara        15 NOVA-CA                23.67      23.80         20  
  2 Merz, Alexa         17 UN-CA                  24.07      23.91         17  
  3 Raatz, Katherine    16 AFOX-AZ                24.38      23.94         16  
  4 DeMeulengere, Jeni  17 MSJA-PC                24.08      24.06         15  
  5 Sun, Sara           15 PASA-CA                24.23      24.16         14  
  6 Bibb, Emily         15 CSA-CA                 24.25      24.29         13  
  7 Hamilton, Alyson    16 MAC-OR                 24.34      24.39         12  
  8 Lewis, Jenny        17 TCC-CA                 24.36      24.44         11  
Consols
  9 Shimura, Anju       15 AZOT-CA                24.49      24.42          9  
 10 Etem, Elise         15 NOVA-CA                24.47      24.50          7  
 11 Goates, Samantha    14 TNT-CC                 24.57      24.56          6  
 12 Wong, Katie         17 UN-CA                  24.78      24.60          5  
 13 Dinh, Thuy-Mi       16 FAST-CA                24.69      24.72          4  
 14 Riggins, Christa    17 AFOX-AZ                24.82      24.85          3  
 15 Kim, Jane           16 FAST-CA                24.65      24.96          2  
 -- Tran, Cindy         12 GWSC-CA                24.77         DQ        
Bonus
 17 Migues, Devonie     16 NOVA-CA                25.03      24.74        
 18 Schumacher, Kately  16 NOVA-CA                24.86      24.87        
 19 Camuso, Roxy        16 CANY-CA                25.02      25.04        
 20 Clarke, Alexandra   16 AFOX-AZ                25.05      25.18        
 21 Lavery, Danielle    14 NOVA-CA                25.07      25.19        
 22 Chen, Jessica       17 CANY-CA                24.88      25.23        
 23 Sullivan, Alex      15 CSA-CA                 25.03      25.25        
 24 Wesley, Jenna       16 NCA-SI                 24.97      25.42        
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matsumoto, Bradley  17 TNT-CC                 21.71      21.18         20  
  2 Wollam, William     17 RST-CA                 22.06      21.78         17  
  3 Boyle, Sean         17 NOVA-CA                21.85      21.80         16  
  4 Luther, Austin      17 NOVA-CA                21.95      21.99         15  
  5 Hansen, Robert      17 NOVA-CA                22.01      22.16         14  
  6 Canty, Justin       17 HSA-SI                 22.26      22.19         13  
  7 Nguyen, Chris       17 MSJA-PC                22.22      22.22         12  
  8 Furman, Dan         16 NOVA-CA                22.28      22.38         11  
Consols
  9 Dyck, Kevin         17 TNT-CC                 22.44      22.20          9  
 10 Brown, Zak          20 BSC-CC                 22.41      22.23          7  
 11 Na, Chris           15 FAST-CA                22.48      22.46          6  
 12 Whaley, Wil         17 EAST-CA                22.44      22.55          5  
 13 Choi, Lugar         16 AZOT-CA                22.46      22.57          4  
 14 Kraus, Evan         18 NOVA-CA                22.35      22.58          3  
 15 Graner, Kevin       17 PVAC-CA                22.40      22.59          2  
 16 Cisneros, Tony      17 NOVA-CA                22.35      22.62          1  
Bonus
 17 Moore, Ryan         16 RSD-SI                 22.50      22.42        
 18 Gallegos, Jesse     18 SBA-SI                 22.61      22.55        
 18 McClure, Tyler      15 CSA-CA                 22.56      22.55        
 20 Le, Kelvin          16 ICAC-SI                22.66      22.65        
 21 Yano, Takuya        17 AZOT-CA                22.61      22.71        
 22 Welche, Mathieu     16 AZOT-CA                22.52      22.78        
 23 Peterson, Brian     17 HVA-CA                 22.70      22.79        
 24 Bistric, Goran      17 CANY-CA                22.58      23.00        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                          7:36.04         40  
     1) Hayter, Blake 16                2) Houlton, Molly 16              
     3) Schmitt, Jessica 13             4) Wesley, Jenna 16               
                  26.86       55.39 (55.39)   1:24.38 (1:24.38)   1:52.98 (1:52.98)
        2:19.33 (26.35)     2:47.78 (54.80)   3:16.94 (1:23.96)   3:46.23 (1:53.25)
        4:15.01 (28.78)     4:42.76 (56.53)   5:12.93 (1:26.70)   5:42.55 (1:56.32)
        6:07.95 (25.40)     6:36.49 (53.94)   7:06.42 (1:23.87)   7:36.04 (1:53.49)
  2 Arizona Desert Fox-AZ  'A'                            7:37.47         34  
     1) Li, Jing 16                     2) Riggins, Christa 17            
     3) Clarke, Alexandra 16            4) Zimmerman, Joni 16             
                  26.19       54.74 (54.74)   1:24.54 (1:24.54)   1:54.76 (1:54.76)
        2:20.89 (26.13)     2:49.66 (54.90)   3:19.89 (1:25.13)   3:49.88 (1:55.12)
        4:15.45 (25.57)     4:43.78 (53.90)   5:13.18 (1:23.30)   5:42.76 (1:52.88)
        6:08.78 (26.02)     6:37.58 (54.82)   7:07.49 (1:24.73)   7:37.47 (1:54.71)
  3 Arizona Desert Fox-AZ  'B'                            7:43.91         32  
     1) Puschak, Jaclyn 15              2) DeVinney, Erin 14              
     3) Gratton, Emilie 15              4) Raatz, Katherine 16            
                  27.49       57.40 (57.40)   1:28.05 (1:28.05)   1:58.09 (1:58.09)
        2:24.58 (26.49)     2:54.31 (56.22)   3:25.07 (1:26.98)   3:55.38 (1:57.29)
        4:21.46 (26.08)     4:50.25 (54.87)   5:20.22 (1:24.84)   5:50.16 (1:54.78)
        6:16.10 (25.94)     6:45.12 (54.96)   7:15.37 (1:25.21)   7:43.91 (1:53.75)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                            7:44.08         30  
     1) Cruzat, Jessica 19              2) Hewko, Kaylen 16               
     3) Hwang, Jane 17                  4) Cashion, Brooke 16             
                  27.11       56.13 (56.13)   1:26.24 (1:26.24)   1:57.11 (1:57.11)
        2:23.04 (25.93)     2:52.74 (55.63)   3:23.73 (1:26.62)   3:54.80 (1:57.69)
        4:22.25 (27.45)     4:52.10 (57.30)   5:22.06 (1:27.26)   5:51.03 (1:56.23)
        6:16.99 (25.96)     6:45.71 (54.68)   7:15.17 (1:24.14)   7:44.08 (1:53.05)
  5 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                 7:44.90         28  
     1) Tsuchiya, Ann 15                2) Sun, Sara 15                   
     3) Marquez, Bianca 16              4) VandenBerge, Samantha 16       
                  26.91       55.97 (55.97)   1:25.49 (1:25.49)   1:55.14 (1:55.14)
        2:20.40 (25.26)     2:48.88 (53.74)   3:18.63 (1:23.49)   3:48.44 (1:53.30)
        4:15.63 (27.19)     4:45.98 (57.54)   5:16.72 (1:28.28)   5:48.50 (2:00.06)
        6:14.91 (26.41)     6:44.44 (55.94)   7:15.01 (1:26.51)   7:44.90 (1:56.40)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                            7:45.17         26  
     1) Games, Annika 14                2) Thomas, Tara 15                
     3) Cobb, Hayley 15                 4) Shue, Lexie 16                 
                  27.27       56.94 (56.94)   1:27.68 (1:27.68)   1:57.88 (1:57.88)
        2:24.95 (27.07)     2:54.41 (56.53)   3:23.55 (1:25.67)   3:52.78 (1:54.90)
        4:20.05 (27.27)     4:49.99 (57.21)   5:20.66 (1:27.88)   5:50.36 (1:57.58)
        6:16.51 (26.15)     6:45.51 (55.15)   7:15.66 (1:25.30)   7:45.17 (1:54.81)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                             7:46.50         24  
     1) Shimura, Anju 15                2) Stachowski, Alyssa 15          
     3) Stouffer, Lara 15               4) Fitzsimmons, Sara 17           
                  27.38       56.11 (56.11)   1:25.94 (1:25.94)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
        2:23.08 (27.14)     2:53.05 (57.11)   3:23.66 (1:27.72)   3:53.75 (1:57.81)
        4:21.32 (27.57)     4:51.52 (57.77)   5:21.34 (1:27.59)   5:51.25 (1:57.50)
        6:17.93 (26.68)     6:47.19 (55.94)   7:16.75 (1:25.50)   7:46.50 (1:55.25)
  8 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                             7:49.20         22  
     1) Galaz, Natalie 20               2) Dinh, Thuy-Mi 16               
     3) Buck, Lacey 14                  4) Kim, Jane 16                   
                  28.24       58.10 (58.10)   1:28.50 (1:28.50)   1:58.63 (1:58.63)
        2:25.76 (27.13)     2:55.52 (56.89)   3:25.83 (1:27.20)   3:55.28 (1:56.65)
        4:23.22 (27.94)     4:53.39 (58.11)   5:24.02 (1:28.74)   5:54.39 (1:59.11)
        6:20.83 (26.44)     6:50.09 (55.70)   7:19.72 (1:25.33)   7:49.20 (1:54.81)
  9 Multnomah Athletic Club-OR  'A'                       7:51.76         18  
     1) Kelley, Sara 16                 2) Connell, Ginny 17              
     3) Zehner, Lauren 13               4) Hamilton, Alyson 16            
                  28.20       58.79 (58.79)   1:30.01 (1:30.01)   2:01.57 (2:01.57)
        2:28.42 (26.85)     2:58.06 (56.49)   3:28.51 (1:26.94)   3:58.09 (1:56.52)
        4:25.60 (27.51)     4:55.75 (57.66)   5:27.32 (1:29.23)   6:06.15 (2:08.06)
        6:51.50 (45.35)   7:21.35 (1:15.20)   7:51.80 (1:45.65)   7:51.76 (1:45.61)
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                            7:53.31         14  
     1) Sotiropoulos, Anastasia 15      2) Schumacher, Katelyn 16         
     3) Arad, Danielle 16               4) Schauer, Alexis 14             
                  27.20       56.31 (56.31)   1:26.39 (1:26.39)   1:55.99 (1:55.99)
        2:23.12 (27.13)     2:53.55 (57.56)   3:24.54 (1:28.55)   3:55.32 (1:59.33)
        4:22.40 (27.08)     4:52.03 (56.71)   5:22.89 (1:27.57)   5:53.78 (1:58.46)
        6:20.50 (26.72)     6:50.84 (57.06)   7:22.29 (1:28.51)   7:53.31 (1:59.53)
 11 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                          7:58.52         12  
     1) De Michele, Jenna 14            2) Benefield, Gloria 15           
     3) Weinbrecht, Amanda 17           4) Zoretic, Katie 17              
                  28.21       58.22 (58.22)   1:29.32 (1:29.32)   2:00.34 (2:00.34)
        2:28.05 (27.71)     2:58.21 (57.87)   3:28.84 (1:28.50)   3:59.65 (1:59.31)
        4:26.48 (26.83)     4:56.58 (56.93)   5:28.44 (1:28.79)   5:58.88 (1:59.23)
        6:26.42 (27.54)     6:56.51 (57.63)   7:27.63 (1:28.75)   7:58.52 (1:59.64)
 12 Clark County Sandpipers of NV-CA  'A'                 8:01.38         10  
     1) Howanitz, Jace 14               2) Yee, Helen 13                  
     3) Colavito, Shannon 17            4) Yee, Michelle 15               
                  27.66       57.95 (57.95)   1:28.48 (1:28.48)   1:58.06 (1:58.06)
        2:25.52 (27.46)     2:56.41 (58.35)   3:28.62 (1:30.56)   4:00.35 (2:02.29)
        4:28.56 (28.21)     4:59.75 (59.40)   5:31.94 (1:31.59)   6:03.84 (2:03.49)
        6:30.59 (26.75)     7:00.27 (56.43)   7:30.64 (1:26.80)   8:01.38 (1:57.54)
 13 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'B'                             8:02.57          8  
     1) Lantz, Cori 15                  2) McHenry, Celleigh 17           
     3) LePere, Nicole 15               4) Cobau, Stephanie 15            
                  28.94       59.38 (59.38)   1:30.18 (1:30.18)   2:00.68 (2:00.68)
        2:28.22 (27.54)     2:59.27 (58.59)   3:30.92 (1:30.24)   4:01.85 (2:01.17)
        4:30.13 (28.28)     5:00.97 (59.12)   5:31.70 (1:29.85)   6:02.40 (2:00.55)
        6:29.82 (27.42)     7:00.43 (58.03)   7:31.38 (1:28.98)   8:02.57 (2:00.17)
 14 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'C'                             8:04.43          6  
     1) Dong, Bethany 13                2) Berman, Michelle 14            
     3) Villegas, Daniela 13            4) Kim, Gina 14                   
                  29.41   1:00.51 (1:00.51)   1:32.03 (1:32.03)   2:01.90 (2:01.90)
        2:29.90 (28.00)     3:00.40 (58.50)   3:31.55 (1:29.65)   4:02.28 (2:00.38)
        4:30.00 (27.72)     5:01.05 (58.77)   5:33.32 (1:31.04)   6:04.39 (2:02.11)
        6:31.75 (27.36)     7:02.27 (57.88)   7:33.59 (1:29.20)   8:04.43 (2:00.04)
 15 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                             8:05.28          4  
     1) Lee, Angela 12                  2) Sirijariyavat, Gina 15         
     3) Gabert, Stephanie 15            4) Zosh, Jillian 17               
                  27.90       58.34 (58.34)   1:29.92 (1:29.92)   2:00.99 (2:00.99)
        2:28.77 (27.78)     2:59.88 (58.89)   3:32.68 (1:31.69)   4:05.11 (2:04.12)
        4:32.00 (26.89)     5:02.15 (57.04)   5:33.30 (1:28.19)   6:04.09 (1:58.98)
        6:31.51 (27.42)     7:02.30 (58.21)   7:34.00 (1:29.91)   8:05.28 (2:01.19)
 16 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                         8:06.36          2  
     1) Payne, Corri 15                 2) Williams, Sarah 17             
     3) Ramos, Olivia 13                4) Hall, Alexandra 17             
                  28.67       58.92 (58.92)   1:29.72 (1:29.72)   1:59.55 (1:59.55)
        2:26.69 (27.14)     2:56.65 (57.10)   3:27.57 (1:28.02)   3:58.75 (1:59.20)
        4:27.48 (28.73)     4:57.97 (59.22)   5:29.18 (1:30.43)   6:01.82 (2:03.07)
        6:30.23 (28.41)   7:01.98 (1:00.16)   7:34.15 (1:32.33)   8:06.36 (2:04.54)
 17 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                 8:24.00        
     1) Marquez, Alex 13                2) Nguyen, Natasha 14             
     3) Huynh, Cindy 14                 4) Garcia, Malia 16               
                  29.77   1:01.51 (1:01.51)   1:34.01 (1:34.01)   2:06.52 (2:06.52)
        2:35.22 (28.70)   3:06.99 (1:00.47)   3:38.89 (1:32.37)   4:10.27 (2:03.75)
        4:39.09 (28.82)   5:11.19 (1:00.92)   5:43.14 (1:32.87)   6:15.18 (2:04.91)
        6:44.88 (29.70)   7:18.28 (1:03.10)   7:51.32 (1:36.14)   8:24.00 (2:08.82)
 18 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'B'                         8:34.66        
     1) James, Katherine 14             2) LeBeau, Christy 17             
     3) King, Jennifer 17               4) Brannstrom, Sarah 16           
                  28.57       59.46 (59.46)   1:30.89 (1:30.89)   2:02.35 (2:02.35)
        2:30.68 (28.33)   3:02.58 (1:00.23)   3:35.37 (1:33.02)   4:07.67 (2:05.32)
        4:38.66 (30.99)   5:13.94 (1:06.27)   5:49.58 (1:41.91)   6:25.16 (2:17.49)
        6:55.12 (29.96)   7:27.73 (1:02.57)   8:01.20 (1:36.04)   8:34.66 (2:09.50)
 19 Clark County Sandpipers of NV-CA  'B'                 8:35.49        
     1) Moody, Lauren 15                2) Hobson, Mylin 16               
     3) Christianson, Erica 15          4) Antisdale, Erika 14            
                  29.70   1:01.43 (1:01.43)   1:34.10 (1:34.10)   2:06.51 (2:06.51)
        2:35.60 (29.09)   3:09.47 (1:02.96)   3:44.61 (1:38.10)   4:18.70 (2:12.19)
        4:47.56 (28.86)   5:19.57 (1:00.87)   5:53.36 (1:34.66)   6:27.20 (2:08.50)
        6:55.89 (28.69)   7:28.61 (1:01.41)   8:02.31 (1:35.11)   8:35.49 (2:08.29)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                            6:55.47         40  
     1) Boyle, Sean 17                  2) Simo, Andrew 17                
     3) Casey, Aaron 16                 4) Spansail, Scott 17             
                  23.94       49.82 (49.82)   1:16.33 (1:16.33)   1:42.73 (1:42.73)
        2:06.09 (23.36)     2:32.40 (49.67)   2:59.95 (1:17.22)   3:27.12 (1:44.39)
        3:51.43 (24.31)     4:18.30 (51.18)   4:45.18 (1:18.06)   5:12.22 (1:45.10)
        5:35.61 (23.39)     6:02.03 (49.81)   6:28.94 (1:16.72)   6:55.47 (1:43.25)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                            7:07.24         34  
     1) Cisneros, Tony 17               2) Little, Kevin 15               
     3) Yamashita, Yutaro 15            4) Gladys, Collin 15              
                  24.51       51.02 (51.02)   1:18.75 (1:18.75)   1:47.13 (1:47.13)
        2:11.50 (24.37)     2:39.03 (51.90)   3:07.64 (1:20.51)   3:35.57 (1:48.44)
        4:00.00 (24.43)     4:26.95 (51.38)   4:54.61 (1:19.04)   5:22.14 (1:46.57)
        5:45.84 (23.70)     6:12.49 (50.35)   6:40.05 (1:17.91)   7:07.24 (1:45.10)
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                          7:10.87         32  
     1) Schultz, Andre 16               2) Rodman, Spencer 17             
     3) Carreras, Andres 13             4) Mulvey, Michael 17             
                  24.03       50.45 (50.45)   1:17.16 (1:17.16)   1:43.42 (1:43.42)
        2:07.34 (23.92)     2:34.19 (50.77)   3:01.65 (1:18.23)   3:28.85 (1:45.43)
        3:54.04 (25.19)     4:23.02 (54.17)   4:52.35 (1:23.50)   5:20.81 (1:51.96)
        5:45.90 (25.09)     6:14.15 (53.34)   6:42.80 (1:21.99)   7:10.87 (1:50.06)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                             7:13.01         30  
     1) Choi, Lugar 16                  2) Yano, Rikiya 14                
     3) Zaich, Paul 18                  4) Kikuchi, Ryan 16               
                  25.20       51.75 (51.75)   1:18.83 (1:18.83)   1:45.87 (1:45.87)
        2:10.39 (24.52)     2:37.77 (51.90)   3:06.40 (1:20.53)   3:34.45 (1:48.58)
        3:59.59 (25.14)     4:27.19 (52.74)   4:54.68 (1:20.23)   5:22.27 (1:47.82)
        5:47.28 (25.01)     6:15.23 (52.96)   6:44.26 (1:21.99)   7:13.01 (1:50.74)
  5 San Ramon Valley-PC  'A'                              7:13.39         28  
     1) Beattie, Julian 18              2) Vogelgesang, Scott 16          
     3) Krause, Bobby 18                4) Salamati, Behan 16             
                  25.67       53.53 (53.53)   1:21.35 (1:21.35)   1:49.12 (1:49.12)
        2:15.05 (25.93)     2:44.43 (55.31)   3:12.03 (1:22.91)   3:39.01 (1:49.89)
        4:03.94 (24.93)     4:31.81 (52.80)   4:58.82 (1:19.81)   5:25.51 (1:46.50)
        5:50.44 (24.93)     6:18.09 (52.58)   6:46.26 (1:20.75)   7:13.39 (1:47.88)
  6 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'A'                             7:14.12         26  
     1) Kim, Edward 17                  2) Clary, Tyler 15                
     3) Heinz, Adam 16                  4) Na, Chris 15                   
                  25.28       52.65 (52.65)   1:20.87 (1:20.87)   1:48.98 (1:48.98)
        2:13.96 (24.98)     2:41.46 (52.48)   3:09.31 (1:20.33)   3:36.53 (1:47.55)
        4:01.66 (25.13)     4:29.21 (52.68)   4:57.25 (1:20.72)   5:25.31 (1:48.78)
        5:49.78 (24.47)     6:17.61 (52.30)   6:45.78 (1:20.47)   7:14.12 (1:48.81)
  7 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                 7:20.47         24  
     1) Enriquez, Avelino 14            2) Mehran, Hamoon 14              
     3) Chiu, Ryan 14                   4) Mirisola, Ian 14               
                  25.61       53.72 (53.72)   1:22.90 (1:22.90)   1:50.87 (1:50.87)
        2:16.76 (25.89)     2:45.26 (54.39)   3:14.48 (1:23.61)   3:43.05 (1:52.18)
        4:07.88 (24.83)     4:35.30 (52.25)   5:03.88 (1:20.83)   5:31.48 (1:48.43)
        5:56.31 (24.83)     6:24.09 (52.61)   6:52.70 (1:21.22)   7:20.47 (1:48.99)
  8 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'B'                             7:20.67         22  
     1) Soriano, Matt 17                2) Howell, Isaac 14               
     3) Kuklinski, Larry 16             4) Waggoner, Matthew 15           
                  25.91       54.29 (54.29)   1:22.31 (1:22.31)   1:49.09 (1:49.09)
        2:14.73 (25.64)     2:43.01 (53.92)   3:11.64 (1:22.55)   3:39.61 (1:50.52)
        4:06.49 (26.88)     4:35.36 (55.75)   5:04.67 (1:25.06)   5:31.33 (1:51.72)
        5:56.56 (25.23)     6:24.46 (53.13)   6:52.87 (1:21.54)   7:20.67 (1:49.34)
  9 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                 7:22.24         18  
     1) Quemena, Chris 16               2) Nguyen, Andrew 16              
     3) Aguilar, Tim 16                 4) Wang, Kevin 16                 
                  25.35       53.30 (53.30)   1:21.36 (1:21.36)   1:48.93 (1:48.93)
        2:14.64 (25.71)     2:42.93 (54.00)   3:11.15 (1:22.22)   3:39.09 (1:50.16)
        4:04.98 (25.89)     4:34.85 (55.76)   5:03.87 (1:24.78)   5:33.17 (1:54.08)
        5:58.15 (24.98)     6:25.97 (52.80)   6:54.67 (1:21.50)   7:22.24 (1:49.07)
 10 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                         7:24.84         14  
     1) Rowe, Justin 16                 2) Kraetsch, Jon 16               
     3) Brown, Zak 20                   4) Fackler, Carson 16             
                  26.83       54.93 (54.93)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:52.10 (1:52.10)
        2:17.25 (25.15)     2:44.87 (52.77)   3:14.12 (1:22.02)   3:43.68 (1:51.58)
        4:09.10 (25.42)     4:37.56 (53.88)   5:07.01 (1:23.33)   5:35.42 (1:51.74)
        6:01.02 (25.60)     6:28.27 (52.85)   6:56.53 (1:21.11)   7:24.84 (1:49.42)
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                            7:25.50         12  
     1) Oviedo, Ben 15                  2) Luther, Austin 17              
     3) Kraus, Evan 18                  4) Wilcox, Nathan 18              
                  25.56       53.37 (53.37)   1:22.32 (1:22.32)   1:52.17 (1:52.17)
        2:16.90 (24.73)     2:44.94 (52.77)   3:14.14 (1:21.97)   3:43.05 (1:50.88)
        4:08.07 (25.02)     4:36.19 (53.14)   5:05.27 (1:22.22)   5:33.74 (1:50.69)
        5:59.47 (25.73)     6:28.05 (54.31)   6:57.31 (1:23.57)   7:25.50 (1:51.76)
 12 F A S T Swim Team-CA  'C'                             7:49.10         10  
     1) Kim, Isaac 14                   2) Kim, Michael 15                
     3) Cline, Richard 15               4) Hill, Tyler 15                 
                  27.21       56.28 (56.28)   1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:54.57 (1:54.57)
        2:21.14 (26.57)     2:51.19 (56.62)   3:21.72 (1:27.15)   3:51.99 (1:57.42)
        4:18.44 (26.45)     4:49.91 (57.92)   5:22.44 (1:30.45)   5:55.23 (2:03.24)
        6:20.91 (25.68)     6:50.10 (54.87)   7:19.90 (1:24.67)   7:49.10 (1:53.87)


 
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT