ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
10-29-04 ASU-Purdue-Notre Dame W and ASU v Purdue Men
10/29/2004-10/29/2004
West Lafayette, Indiana USA

Licensed to Purdue University                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/29/2004
                          ASU-ND-PU DUAL - 10/29/2004                          
                     Arizona State -- Notre Dame -- Purdue                     
                                   Dual Meet                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:38.32  A
        3:44.86  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona State University  'A'                    NT    3:49.31        
     1) Andrew, Caitlin FR              2) Schmidt, Heidi JR              
     3) Ullrich, Laura JR               4) Szigeti, Florencia SR          
                  13.61       28.03 (28.03)       42.56 (42.56)       56.68 (56.68)
        1:10.55 (13.87)     1:27.20 (30.52)     1:44.14 (47.46)   2:01.47 (1:04.79)
        2:13.34 (11.87)     2:27.75 (26.28)     2:43.02 (41.55)     2:58.43 (56.96)
        3:09.92 (11.49)     3:22.86 (24.43)     3:36.21 (37.78)     3:49.31 (50.88)
  2 Purdue University  'A'                           NT    3:50.59        
     1) Gill, Jenae FR                  2) Grace, Shannon FR              
     3) Leupold, Christine SR           4) Duchac, Tracy SR               
                  13.52       27.79 (27.79)       42.73 (42.73)       57.79 (57.79)
        1:11.57 (13.78)     1:28.13 (30.34)     1:45.04 (47.25)   2:02.39 (1:04.60)
        2:14.46 (12.07)     2:29.08 (26.69)     2:44.45 (42.06)     3:00.16 (57.77)
        3:11.59 (11.43)     3:24.39 (24.23)     3:37.50 (37.34)     3:50.59 (50.43)
  3 University of Notre Dame  'B'                    NT    3:52.47        
     1) Johnson, Caroline FR            2) Burke, Natalie FR              
     3) Stephens, Jessica SO            4) Eckholt, Katie SR              
                  13.87       27.92 (27.92)       42.47 (42.47)       56.83 (56.83)
        1:11.58 (14.75)     1:28.02 (31.19)     1:45.27 (48.44)   2:03.09 (1:06.26)
        2:15.11 (12.02)     2:29.51 (26.42)     2:44.29 (41.20)     2:59.08 (55.99)
        3:11.10 (12.02)     3:24.55 (25.47)     3:38.53 (39.45)     3:52.47 (53.39)
  4 Purdue University  'B'                           NT    3:54.05        
     1) Vogel, Kimbre SO                2) Lavers, Jennifer FR            
     3) Takaki, Carlene SO              4) Willis, Lauren FR              
                  14.02       28.91 (28.91)       44.41 (44.41)       59.86 (59.86)
        1:13.69 (13.83)     1:30.13 (30.27)     1:47.18 (47.32)   2:04.75 (1:04.89)
        2:17.07 (12.32)     2:31.56 (26.81)     2:46.52 (41.77)     3:02.03 (57.28)
        3:13.53 (11.50)     3:26.63 (24.60)     3:40.32 (38.29)     3:54.05 (52.02)
  5 Arizona State University  'B'                    NT    3:54.83        
     1) Baldinger, Erin JR              2) Creek, Christine SO            
     3) Schieman, Ellis FR              4) Armour, Abra SO                
                  13.90       28.28 (28.28)       43.29 (43.29)       58.01 (58.01)
        1:12.58 (14.57)     1:29.57 (31.56)     1:47.09 (49.08)   2:04.93 (1:06.92)
        2:16.96 (12.03)     2:31.42 (26.49)     2:46.67 (41.74)     3:02.34 (57.41)
        3:14.15 (11.81)     3:27.34 (25.00)     3:41.12 (38.78)     3:54.83 (52.49)
  6 University of Notre Dame  'A'                    NT    3:58.91        
     1) Brand, Noemie FR                2) Choura, Courtney JR            
     3) Bouvron, Christel JR            4) Paulson-Andrews, Raine FR      
                  14.52       29.32 (29.32)       44.69 (44.69)       59.98 (59.98)
        1:13.83 (13.85)     1:30.87 (30.89)     1:48.81 (48.83)   2:07.35 (1:07.37)
        2:19.07 (11.72)     2:33.59 (26.24)     2:48.40 (41.05)     3:03.54 (56.19)
        3:15.53 (11.99)     3:29.35 (25.81)     3:44.06 (40.52)     3:58.91 (55.37)
 -- University of Notre Dame  'C'                    NT   X4:05.80        
     1) Stafford, Laura FR              2) Battle, Kelly FR               
     3) Mantey, Annie JR                4) Archer, Krissy SO              
                  15.09       30.41 (30.41)       46.52 (46.52)   1:02.39 (1:02.39)
        1:16.67 (14.28)     1:34.30 (31.91)     1:52.81 (50.42)   2:11.10 (1:08.71)
        2:23.83 (12.73)     2:39.14 (28.04)     2:55.03 (43.93)   3:11.42 (1:00.32)
        3:23.33 (11.91)     3:37.08 (25.66)     3:51.54 (40.12)     4:05.80 (54.38)
 -- Purdue University  'C'                           NT   X4:14.30        
     1) Koehn, Ashley JR                2) Melville, Kristen JR           
     3) Hayworth, Sara SR               4) Gettings, Erin SO              
                  14.42       30.07 (30.07)       46.39 (46.39)   1:03.01 (1:03.01)
        1:18.93 (15.92)     1:20.27 (17.26)                       2:17.03 (1:14.02)
        2:29.78 (12.75)     2:45.46 (28.43)     3:01.60 (44.57)   3:18.33 (1:01.30)
        3:30.62 (12.29)     3:44.69 (26.36)     3:59.56 (41.23)     4:14.30 (55.97)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:12.36  A
        3:18.13  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdue University  'A'                           NT    3:20.88        
     1) Maire, Romain FR                2) Pogioli, Giordan SO            
     3) Paul, Louis JR                  4) Smith, Trey FR                 
                  12.34       24.83 (24.83)       37.87 (37.87)       50.65 (50.65)
        1:02.20 (11.55)     1:09.58 (18.93)     1:30.62 (39.97)     1:45.64 (54.99)
         1:55.59 (9.95)     2:08.62 (22.98)     2:21.76 (36.12)     2:35.01 (49.37)
         2:44.96 (9.95)     2:56.68 (21.67)     3:09.05 (34.04)     3:20.88 (45.87)
  2 Arizona State University  'A'                    NT    3:24.20        
     1) Rahaeuser, Evan SR              2) Ward, Emerson SR               
     3) Kolozar, David JR               4) Barrett, Jeff SR               
                  12.16       24.84 (24.84)       38.24 (38.24)       51.79 (51.79)
        1:03.14 (11.35)     1:17.78 (25.99)     1:32.67 (40.88)     1:47.99 (56.20)
        1:58.34 (10.35)     2:11.46 (23.47)     2:24.71 (36.72)     2:38.14 (50.15)
        2:48.34 (10.20)     2:59.89 (21.75)     3:12.02 (33.88)     3:24.20 (46.06)
  3 Purdue University  'B'                           NT    3:27.50        
     1) Colley, Joe FR                  2) Miskovetz, Steve FR            
     3) Goh, Iggy JR                    4) Mullen, John FR                
                  12.10       24.74 (24.74)       38.17 (38.17)       51.89 (51.89)
        1:04.30 (12.41)     1:19.40 (27.51)     1:34.82 (42.93)     1:50.69 (58.80)
        2:00.75 (10.06)     2:13.45 (22.76)     2:26.71 (36.02)     2:40.92 (50.23)
        2:51.07 (10.15)     3:02.88 (21.96)     3:15.03 (34.11)     3:27.50 (46.58)
  4 Arizona State University  'B'                    NT    3:28.90        
     1) Crowder, Bobby SR               2) Clements, Joey JR              
     3) Meconis, Brett JR               4) Blusiewicz, A.J. JR            
                  12.35       25.22 (25.22)       38.84 (38.84)       52.29 (52.29)
        1:04.08 (11.79)     1:18.89 (26.60)     1:34.08 (41.79)     1:50.12 (57.83)
        2:00.48 (10.36)     2:13.66 (23.54)     2:27.05 (36.93)     2:40.90 (50.78)
        2:51.30 (10.40)     3:03.11 (22.21)     3:15.92 (35.02)     3:28.90 (48.00)
  5 Purdue University  'C'                           NT    3:32.55        
     1) Dickson, Luke FR                2) Lashley, Chris FR              
     3) Scholz, Blake SO                4) Pereira, Andre SO              
                  12.52       25.83 (25.83)       39.62 (39.62)       53.11 (53.11)
        1:05.44 (12.33)     1:21.19 (28.08)     1:37.35 (44.24)   1:53.73 (1:00.62)
        2:04.32 (10.59)     2:17.42 (23.69)     2:31.10 (37.37)     2:44.75 (51.02)
        2:54.86 (10.11)     3:07.17 (22.42)     3:19.82 (35.07)     3:32.55 (47.80)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Sarah      FR Arizona State             NT   10:05.52        
                  13.04       27.34 (14.30)       42.06 (14.72)       56.94 (14.88)
        1:11.83 (14.89)     1:26.62 (14.79)     1:41.68 (15.06)     1:56.55 (14.87)
        2:11.62 (15.07)     2:26.53 (14.91)     2:41.70 (15.17)     2:56.74 (15.04)
        3:11.89 (15.15)     3:27.06 (15.17)     3:42.14 (15.08)     3:57.32 (15.18)
        4:12.59 (15.27)     4:27.84 (15.25)     4:43.22 (15.38)     4:58.44 (15.22)
        5:13.82 (15.38)     5:29.14 (15.32)     5:44.55 (15.41)     5:59.91 (15.36)
        6:15.54 (15.63)     6:30.58 (15.04)     6:46.00 (15.42)     7:01.43 (15.43)
        7:17.00 (15.57)     7:32.27 (15.27)     7:47.73 (15.46)     8:02.98 (15.25)
     10:05.52 (2:02.54)
  2 Chandler, Erica     JR Purdue Swimming           NT   10:10.83        
                  12.88       27.35 (14.47)       42.02 (14.67)       56.90 (14.88)
        1:12.13 (15.23)     1:27.22 (15.09)     1:42.23 (15.01)     1:57.17 (14.94)
        2:12.25 (15.08)     2:27.46 (15.21)     2:42.71 (15.25)     2:57.95 (15.24)
        3:13.24 (15.29)     3:28.63 (15.39)     3:44.06 (15.43)     3:59.57 (15.51)
        4:14.88 (15.31)     4:30.28 (15.40)     4:45.92 (15.64)     5:01.50 (15.58)
        5:16.83 (15.33)     5:32.23 (15.40)     5:47.81 (15.58)     6:03.39 (15.58)
        6:18.93 (15.54)     6:34.46 (15.53)     6:50.02 (15.56)     7:05.26 (15.24)
        7:20.90 (15.64)     7:36.52 (15.62)     7:51.88 (15.36)     8:07.21 (15.33)
     10:10.83 (2:03.62)
  3 Hennessy, Kathryn   JR Arizona State             NT   10:16.93        
                  13.28       28.08 (14.80)       43.00 (14.92)       58.25 (15.25)
        1:13.46 (15.21)     1:28.84 (15.38)     1:42.19 (13.35)     1:59.92 (17.73)
        2:15.39 (15.47)     2:30.76 (15.37)     2:46.43 (15.67)     3:02.00 (15.57)
        3:17.43 (15.43)     3:32.87 (15.44)     3:48.53 (15.66)     4:04.10 (15.57)
        4:19.81 (15.71)     4:35.38 (15.57)     4:47.61 (12.23)     5:06.47 (18.86)
        5:22.25 (15.78)     5:37.59 (15.34)     5:53.19 (15.60)     6:08.56 (15.37)
        6:24.23 (15.67)     6:39.66 (15.43)     6:50.61 (10.95)     7:10.49 (19.88)
        7:25.97 (15.48)     7:41.39 (15.42)     7:53.55 (12.16)     8:12.44 (18.89)
     10:16.93 (2:04.49)
  4 Barton, Kelli       SR Notre Dame                NT   10:18.78        
                  13.80       28.76 (14.96)       43.88 (15.12)       58.97 (15.09)
        1:14.16 (15.19)     1:29.39 (15.23)     1:44.71 (15.32)     2:00.04 (15.33)
        2:15.43 (15.39)     2:30.96 (15.53)     2:46.37 (15.41)     3:01.76 (15.39)
        3:17.25 (15.49)     3:32.78 (15.53)     3:48.35 (15.57)     4:03.75 (15.40)
        4:19.24 (15.49)     4:34.76 (15.52)     4:50.39 (15.63)     5:05.95 (15.56)
        5:21.51 (15.56)     5:37.11 (15.60)     5:52.92 (15.81)     6:08.72 (15.80)
        6:24.48 (15.76)     6:40.14 (15.66)     6:55.89 (15.75)     7:11.55 (15.66)
        7:27.47 (15.92)     7:43.27 (15.80)     7:59.00 (15.73)     8:14.70 (15.70)
     10:18.78 (2:04.08)
  5 Laaper, Yvonne      JR Purdue Swimming           NT   10:19.83        
                  14.07       29.48 (15.41)       44.86 (15.38)     1:00.33 (15.47)
        1:15.88 (15.55)     1:31.48 (15.60)     1:46.90 (15.42)     2:02.57 (15.67)
        2:18.01 (15.44)     2:33.58 (15.57)     2:49.01 (15.43)     3:04.68 (15.67)
        3:20.26 (15.58)     3:35.88 (15.62)     3:51.35 (15.47)     4:06.93 (15.58)
        4:22.51 (15.58)     4:37.98 (15.47)     4:53.50 (15.52)     5:09.22 (15.72)
        5:24.84 (15.62)     5:40.55 (15.71)     5:56.14 (15.59)     6:11.94 (15.80)
        6:27.48 (15.54)     6:43.35 (15.87)     6:58.90 (15.55)     7:14.57 (15.67)
        7:30.03 (15.46)     7:45.95 (15.92)     8:01.56 (15.61)     8:17.42 (15.86)
     10:19.83 (2:02.41)
  6 Strang, Abby        SO Notre Dame                NT   10:37.51        
                  13.82       28.72 (14.90)       43.96 (15.24)       59.40 (15.44)
        1:14.96 (15.56)     1:30.48 (15.52)     1:46.24 (15.76)     2:01.84 (15.60)
        2:17.55 (15.71)     2:33.24 (15.69)     2:48.97 (15.73)     3:04.76 (15.79)
        3:20.66 (15.90)     3:36.41 (15.75)     3:52.43 (16.02)     4:08.34 (15.91)
        4:24.36 (16.02)     4:40.51 (16.15)     4:56.64 (16.13)     5:12.79 (16.15)
        5:29.14 (16.35)     5:45.11 (15.97)     6:01.48 (16.37)     6:17.70 (16.22)
        6:34.06 (16.36)     6:50.19 (16.13)     7:06.43 (16.24)     7:22.68 (16.25)
        7:38.95 (16.27)     7:55.27 (16.32)     8:11.79 (16.52)     8:28.12 (16.33)
     10:37.51 (2:09.39)
 -- Melville, Kristen   JR Purdue Swimming           NT  X11:02.27        
                  14.70       30.73 (16.03)       46.75 (16.02)     1:02.92 (16.17)
        1:19.18 (16.26)     1:35.59 (16.41)     1:52.00 (16.41)     2:08.64 (16.64)
        2:25.18 (16.54)     2:41.77 (16.59)     2:58.39 (16.62)     3:15.05 (16.66)
        3:31.71 (16.66)     3:48.24 (16.53)     4:05.02 (16.78)     4:21.62 (16.60)
        4:38.33 (16.71)     4:54.96 (16.63)     5:11.78 (16.82)     5:28.53 (16.75)
        5:45.25 (16.72)     6:01.98 (16.73)     6:18.59 (16.61)     6:35.26 (16.67)
        6:51.89 (16.63)     7:08.55 (16.66)     7:25.12 (16.57)     7:42.05 (16.93)
        7:58.69 (16.64)     8:15.33 (16.64)     8:32.09 (16.76)     8:48.78 (16.69)
     11:02.27 (2:13.49)
 -- Steenberge, Georgi  FR Notre Dame                NT  X11:12.21        
                  13.86       29.27 (15.41)       45.19 (15.92)     1:01.52 (16.33)
        1:18.23 (16.71)     1:34.83 (16.60)     1:51.70 (16.87)     2:08.75 (17.05)
        2:25.51 (16.76)     2:42.36 (16.85)     2:59.27 (16.91)     3:16.15 (16.88)
        3:33.19 (17.04)     3:49.99 (16.80)     4:06.94 (16.95)     4:23.76 (16.82)
        4:40.77 (17.01)     4:57.80 (17.03)     5:14.93 (17.13)     5:32.10 (17.17)
        5:49.27 (17.17)     6:06.27 (17.00)     6:23.29 (17.02)     6:40.17 (16.88)
        6:57.32 (17.15)     7:14.36 (17.04)     7:31.46 (17.10)     7:48.47 (17.01)
        8:05.61 (17.14)     8:22.46 (16.85)     8:39.57 (17.11)     8:56.87 (17.30)
     11:12.21 (2:15.34)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azevedo, Lucas      FR Arizona State             NT    9:20.75        
                  11.44       24.78 (13.34)       38.72 (13.94)       52.93 (14.21)
        1:06.93 (14.00)     1:20.96 (14.03)     1:35.12 (14.16)     1:49.20 (14.08)
        2:03.23 (14.03)     2:17.22 (13.99)     2:31.21 (13.99)     2:45.22 (14.01)
        2:59.21 (13.99)     3:13.36 (14.15)     3:27.39 (14.03)     3:41.40 (14.01)
        3:55.21 (13.81)     4:09.15 (13.94)     4:23.40 (14.25)     4:37.49 (14.09)
        4:51.91 (14.42)     5:06.20 (14.29)     5:20.48 (14.28)     5:34.66 (14.18)
        5:48.72 (14.06)     6:02.53 (13.81)     6:16.57 (14.04)     6:30.74 (14.17)
        6:45.28 (14.54)     6:59.63 (14.35)     7:14.31 (14.68)     7:28.51 (14.20)
      9:20.75 (1:52.24)
  2 Nuess, CJ           FR Arizona State             NT    9:29.27        
                  11.92       25.22 (13.30)       38.97 (13.75)       52.97 (14.00)
        1:07.12 (14.15)     1:21.33 (14.21)     1:35.58 (14.25)     1:49.80 (14.22)
        2:04.19 (14.39)     2:18.51 (14.32)     2:32.68 (14.17)     2:46.85 (14.17)
        3:00.93 (14.08)     3:15.10 (14.17)     3:29.24 (14.14)     3:43.47 (14.23)
        3:57.85 (14.38)     4:12.19 (14.34)     4:26.74 (14.55)     4:41.10 (14.36)
        4:55.64 (14.54)     5:10.12 (14.48)     5:24.62 (14.50)     5:39.14 (14.52)
        5:53.73 (14.59)     6:08.23 (14.50)     6:23.01 (14.78)     6:37.44 (14.43)
        6:52.09 (14.65)     7:06.33 (14.24)     7:20.78 (14.45)     7:35.15 (14.37)
      9:29.27 (1:54.12)
  3 Wolfred, Mark       SO Purdue Swimming           NT    9:41.66        
                  13.01       27.42 (14.41)       41.99 (14.57)       56.48 (14.49)
         1:01.23 (4.75)     1:25.36 (24.13)      1:30.33 (4.97)     1:54.39 (24.06)
        2:08.92 (14.53)     2:23.43 (14.51)     2:38.08 (14.65)     2:52.78 (14.70)
        3:07.44 (14.66)     3:22.18 (14.74)     3:36.90 (14.72)     3:51.64 (14.74)
        4:06.41 (14.77)     4:21.05 (14.64)     4:35.71 (14.66)     4:50.32 (14.61)
        5:04.86 (14.54)     5:19.38 (14.52)     5:34.07 (14.69)     5:48.64 (14.57)
        6:03.36 (14.72)     6:17.92 (14.56)     6:32.65 (14.73)     6:47.28 (14.63)
        7:02.04 (14.76)     7:16.60 (14.56)      7:25.86 (9.26)     7:45.84 (19.98)
      9:41.66 (1:55.82)
  4 Dugan, Matt         FR Purdue Swimming           NT    9:52.54        
                  12.75       27.04 (14.29)       41.77 (14.73)       56.44 (14.67)
        1:11.56 (15.12)     1:26.41 (14.85)     1:41.21 (14.80)     1:56.07 (14.86)
        2:10.87 (14.80)     2:25.53 (14.66)     2:40.34 (14.81)     2:55.15 (14.81)
        3:10.02 (14.87)     3:25.01 (14.99)     3:40.02 (15.01)     3:54.79 (14.77)
        4:09.64 (14.85)     4:24.45 (14.81)     4:39.22 (14.77)     4:53.97 (14.75)
        5:08.84 (14.87)     5:23.71 (14.87)     5:38.59 (14.88)     5:53.49 (14.90)
        6:08.48 (14.99)     6:23.53 (15.05)     6:38.54 (15.01)     6:53.51 (14.97)
        7:08.43 (14.92)     7:23.40 (14.97)     7:38.57 (15.17)     7:53.59 (15.02)
      9:52.54 (1:58.95)
  5 Martens, Steuart    JR Purdue Swimming           NT   10:02.52        
                  12.97       26.75 (13.78)       40.54 (13.79)       54.60 (14.06)
        1:08.80 (14.20)     1:23.18 (14.38)     1:37.52 (14.34)     1:52.05 (14.53)
        2:06.78 (14.73)     2:21.53 (14.75)     2:36.29 (14.76)     2:51.32 (15.03)
        3:06.09 (14.77)     3:21.10 (15.01)     3:36.05 (14.95)     3:51.37 (15.32)
        4:06.55 (15.18)     4:21.96 (15.41)     4:37.28 (15.32)     4:52.41 (15.13)
        5:07.84 (15.43)     5:23.52 (15.68)     5:39.05 (15.53)     5:54.26 (15.21)
        6:09.63 (15.37)     6:25.09 (15.46)     6:40.53 (15.44)     6:56.29 (15.76)
        7:12.04 (15.75)     7:27.58 (15.54)     7:43.06 (15.48)     7:58.49 (15.43)
     10:02.52 (2:04.03)
  6 Malmgren, Graham    SO Purdue Swimming           NT   10:17.03        
                  12.64       27.02 (14.38)       41.69 (14.67)       56.42 (14.73)
        1:11.03 (14.61)     1:25.65 (14.62)     1:40.45 (14.80)     1:55.62 (15.17)
        2:10.79 (15.17)     2:26.40 (15.61)     2:42.15 (15.75)     2:58.03 (15.88)
        3:13.42 (15.39)     3:28.96 (15.54)     3:44.23 (15.27)     3:59.85 (15.62)
        4:15.56 (15.71)     4:31.39 (15.83)     4:46.74 (15.35)     5:02.50 (15.76)
        5:18.05 (15.55)     5:33.91 (15.86)     5:49.34 (15.43)     6:04.96 (15.62)
        6:20.63 (15.67)     6:36.23 (15.60)     6:52.00 (15.77)     7:07.59 (15.59)
        7:23.04 (15.45)     7:39.10 (16.06)     7:55.19 (16.09)     8:11.06 (15.87)
     10:17.03 (2:05.97)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:47.61  A
        1:50.83  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szigeti, Florencia  SR Arizona State             NT    1:49.13 B      
                  12.44       26.03 (13.59)       39.74 (13.71)       53.59 (13.85)
        1:07.36 (13.77)     1:21.24 (13.88)     1:35.32 (14.08)     1:49.13 (13.81)
  2 Hentschel, Susan    SO Purdue Swimming           NT    1:50.20 B      
                  12.26       25.50 (13.24)       39.14 (13.64)       52.94 (13.80)
        1:06.64 (13.70)     1:20.83 (14.19)     1:35.59 (14.76)     1:50.20 (14.61)
  3 Brown, Sally        JR Arizona State             NT    1:51.63        
                  12.76       26.89 (14.13)       40.97 (14.08)       55.12 (14.15)
        1:09.17 (14.05)     1:23.37 (14.20)     1:37.65 (14.28)     1:51.63 (13.98)
  4 Johnson, Ellen      SO Notre Dame                NT    1:51.81        
                  12.82       26.57 (13.75)       40.50 (13.93)       54.28 (13.78)
        1:08.39 (14.11)     1:22.69 (14.30)     1:37.50 (14.81)     1:51.81 (14.31)
  5 Leupold, Christine  SR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:52.05        
                  12.50       26.39 (13.89)       40.46 (14.07)       54.74 (14.28)
        1:08.99 (14.25)     1:23.40 (14.41)     1:37.88 (14.48)     1:52.05 (14.17)
  6 Steffensen, Sandra  JR Arizona State             NT    1:52.42        
                  12.90       26.69 (13.79)       40.76 (14.07)       54.99 (14.23)
        1:09.42 (14.43)     1:23.75 (14.33)     1:38.25 (14.50)     1:52.42 (14.17)
  7 Gillespie, Amanda   SO Arizona State             NT    1:52.99        
                  12.54       26.34 (13.80)       40.58 (14.24)       54.62 (14.04)
        1:08.88 (14.26)     1:23.30 (14.42)     1:38.23 (14.93)     1:52.99 (14.76)
  8 Telfer, Katherine   SO Purdue Swimming           NT    1:54.53        
                  12.57       26.69 (14.12)       41.13 (14.44)       55.52 (14.39)
        1:10.23 (14.71)     1:25.10 (14.87)     1:40.15 (15.05)     1:54.53 (14.38)
  9 Merte, Jennifer     SO Purdue Swimming           NT    1:55.33        
                  12.82       27.16 (14.34)       41.75 (14.59)       56.50 (14.75)
        1:11.15 (14.65)     1:26.03 (14.88)     1:41.02 (14.99)     1:55.33 (14.31)
 10 Graham, Kayla       FR Notre Dame                NT    1:56.91        
                  12.92       26.83 (13.91)       41.27 (14.44)       55.83 (14.56)
        1:10.62 (14.79)     1:25.88 (15.26)     1:41.56 (15.68)     1:56.91 (15.35)
 11 Armour, Abra        SO Arizona State             NT    1:57.09        
                  13.09       27.50 (14.41)       42.44 (14.94)       56.82 (14.38)
        1:11.60 (14.78)     1:26.63 (15.03)     1:41.73 (15.10)     1:57.09 (15.36)
 12 Eckholt, Katie      SR Notre Dame                NT    1:58.51        
                  13.26       28.03 (14.77)       43.05 (15.02)       58.10 (15.05)
        1:13.38 (15.28)     1:28.65 (15.27)     1:43.70 (15.05)     1:58.51 (14.81)
 -- Lavers, Jennifer    FR Purdue Swimming           NT   X1:57.85        
                  13.04       27.19 (14.15)       41.95 (14.76)       56.91 (14.96)
        1:11.92 (15.01)     1:27.22 (15.30)     1:42.78 (15.56)     1:57.85 (15.07)
 -- Collins, Jill       SR Purdue Swimming           NT   X2:05.49        
                  13.91       29.49 (15.58)       45.10 (15.61)     1:01.14 (16.04)
        1:17.11 (15.97)     1:33.55 (16.44)     1:49.86 (16.31)     2:05.49 (15.63)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:36.19  A
        1:39.07  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Louis         JR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:40.61        
                  11.04       23.52 (12.48)       36.42 (12.90)       49.36 (12.94)
        1:02.21 (12.85)     1:15.18 (12.97)     1:28.09 (12.91)     1:40.61 (12.52)
  2 Barrett, Jeff       SR Arizona State             NT    1:41.61        
                  11.44       23.90 (12.46)       36.78 (12.88)       49.83 (13.05)
        1:02.86 (13.03)     1:16.07 (13.21)     1:29.21 (13.14)     1:41.61 (12.40)
  3 Prugh, Eric         JR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:42.53        
                  11.19       23.87 (12.68)       36.98 (13.11)       50.16 (13.18)
        1:03.21 (13.05)     1:16.56 (13.35)     1:29.87 (13.31)     1:42.53 (12.66)
  4 Crowder, Bobby      SR Arizona State             NT    1:43.12        
                  11.36       24.03 (12.67)       37.15 (13.12)       50.30 (13.15)
        1:03.23 (12.93)     1:16.27 (13.04)     1:29.73 (13.46)     1:43.12 (13.39)
  5 Arzner, John        JR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:44.55        
                  11.76       25.00 (13.24)       38.27 (13.27)       51.82 (13.55)
        1:04.90 (13.08)     1:18.15 (13.25)     1:31.39 (13.24)     1:44.55 (13.16)
  6 Hedge, Dave         FR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:44.62        
                  11.70       24.56 (12.86)       37.76 (13.20)       50.98 (13.22)
        1:04.24 (13.26)     1:17.82 (13.58)     1:31.45 (13.63)     1:44.62 (13.17)
  7 Hickman, Tom        JR Arizona State             NT    1:45.13        
                  11.43       24.26 (12.83)       37.34 (13.08)       50.73 (13.39)
        1:04.38 (13.65)     1:18.15 (13.77)     1:31.82 (13.67)     1:45.13 (13.31)
  8 Dwelley, John       FR Arizona State             NT    1:46.03        
                  11.60       24.53 (12.93)       37.58 (13.05)       50.73 (13.15)
        1:04.35 (13.62)     1:18.23 (13.88)     1:32.16 (13.93)     1:46.03 (13.87)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.47  A
          56.10  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Rebecca      SO Notre Dame                NT      56.60        
                  13.93       28.12 (14.19)       42.64 (14.52)       56.60 (13.96)
  2 Andrew, Caitlin     FR Arizona State             NT      56.66        
                  13.69       28.07 (14.38)       42.68 (14.61)       56.66 (13.98)
  3 Johnson, Caroline   FR Notre Dame                NT      58.44        
                  14.09       28.63 (14.54)       43.65 (15.02)       58.44 (14.79)
  4 Gill, Jenae         FR Purdue Swimming           NT      58.60        
                  13.78       28.31 (14.53)       43.46 (15.15)       58.60 (15.14)
  5 Baldinger, Erin     JR Arizona State             NT      59.19        
                  14.14       28.84 (14.70)       44.25 (15.41)       59.19 (14.94)
  6 Keever, Brandy      SR Purdue Swimming           NT      59.21        
                  14.12       28.81 (14.69)       43.91 (15.10)       59.21 (15.30)
  7 Abe, Carissa        SO Arizona State             NT      59.49        
                  14.22       29.06 (14.84)       44.50 (15.44)       59.49 (14.99)
  8 Armour, Abra        SO Arizona State             NT      59.96        
                  14.77       29.83 (15.06)       45.08 (15.25)       59.96 (14.88)
  9 Sitarz, Rachel      SO Purdue Swimming           NT    1:00.13        
                  14.57       29.59 (15.02)       44.89 (15.30)     1:00.13 (15.24)
 10 Brand, Noemie       FR Notre Dame                NT    1:00.18        
                  14.70       29.66 (14.96)       45.05 (15.39)     1:00.18 (15.13)
 11 Stafford, Laura     FR Notre Dame                NT    1:02.89        
                  15.05       30.70 (15.65)       46.75 (16.05)     1:02.89 (16.14)
 -- Koehn, Ashley       JR Purdue Swimming           NT   X1:03.54        
                  14.63       30.64 (16.01)       47.26 (16.62)     1:03.54 (16.28)
 -- Vogel, Kimbre       SO Purdue Swimming           NT         DQ        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.43  A
          48.85  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maire, Romain       FR Purdue Swimming           NT      50.77        
                  12.35       25.12 (12.77)       38.20 (13.08)       50.77 (12.57)
  2 Hughes, David       JR Purdue Swimming           NT      50.80        
                  12.01       24.73 (12.72)       37.68 (12.95)       50.80 (13.12)
  3 Rahaeuser, Evan     SR Arizona State             NT      51.48        
                  12.28       25.12 (12.84)       38.28 (13.16)       51.48 (13.20)
  4 Colley, Joe         FR Purdue Swimming           NT      51.70        
                  12.34       25.34 (13.00)       38.76 (13.42)       51.70 (12.94)
  5 Dickson, Luke       FR Purdue Swimming           NT      53.66        
                  12.70       26.22 (13.52)       40.06 (13.84)       53.66 (13.60)
  6 Blusiewicz, A.J.    JR Arizona State             NT      53.74        
                  12.60       25.73 (13.13)       39.75 (14.02)       53.74 (13.99)
  7 Horton, Kyle        SR Arizona State             NT      54.13        
                  12.92       26.44 (13.52)       40.40 (13.96)       54.13 (13.73)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  A
        1:03.86  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Heidi      JR Arizona State             NT    1:04.13        
                  13.78       30.35 (16.57)       47.06 (16.71)     1:04.13 (17.07)
  2 Lavers, Jennifer    FR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:04.74        
                  14.28       30.85 (16.57)       47.58 (16.73)     1:04.74 (17.16)
  3 Stephens, Jessica   SO Notre Dame                NT    1:05.10        
                  14.34       31.13 (16.79)       47.93 (16.80)     1:05.10 (17.17)
  4 Grace, Shannon      FR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:05.91        
                  14.65       31.32 (16.67)       48.43 (17.11)     1:05.91 (17.48)
  5 Choura, Courtney    JR Notre Dame                NT    1:06.69        
                  14.51       31.32 (16.81)       48.82 (17.50)     1:06.69 (17.87)
  6 Belk, Rory          SO Purdue Swimming           NT    1:06.78        
                  14.48       31.55 (17.07)       48.92 (17.37)     1:06.78 (17.86)
  7 Creek, Christine    SO Arizona State             NT    1:06.87        
                  14.63       31.78 (17.15)       49.17 (17.39)     1:06.87 (17.70)
  8 Burke, Natalie      FR Notre Dame                NT    1:07.50        
                  14.79       31.85 (17.06)       49.28 (17.43)     1:07.50 (18.22)
  9 Healey, Georgia     SR Notre Dame                NT    1:08.60        
                  14.94       32.73 (17.79)       50.44 (17.71)     1:08.60 (18.16)
 10 Wilcox, Kari        JR Arizona State             NT    1:08.63        
                  14.94       32.77 (17.83)       50.48 (17.71)     1:08.63 (18.15)
 11 Eaton, Lainey       FR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:09.86        
                  15.18       33.17 (17.99)       51.39 (18.22)     1:09.86 (18.47)
 -- Goldthwaite, Morga  SO Purdue Swimming           NT   X1:09.12        
                  14.53       32.60 (18.07)       50.42 (17.82)     1:09.12 (18.70)
 -- Sweeney, Annie      SO Notre Dame                NT   X1:09.44        
                  15.08       33.22 (18.14)       51.01 (17.79)     1:09.44 (18.43)
 -- Mantey, Annie       JR Notre Dame                NT   X1:11.69        
                  15.50       33.82 (18.32)       52.75 (18.93)     1:11.69 (18.94)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          54.00  A
          55.62  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pogioli, Giordan    SO Purdue Swimming           NT      56.57        
                  12.30       26.56 (14.26)       41.45 (14.89)       56.57 (15.12)
  2 Ward, Emerson       SR Arizona State             NT      58.08        
                  12.31       27.64 (15.33)       42.60 (14.96)       58.08 (15.48)
  3 Clements, Joey      JR Arizona State             NT      58.50        
                  12.58       27.64 (15.06)       42.66 (15.02)       58.50 (15.84)
  4 Martins, Leo        SO Arizona State             NT      58.64        
                  12.61       27.71 (15.10)       43.09 (15.38)       58.64 (15.55)
  5 McDonald, Steve     JR Arizona State             NT      59.25        
                  12.62       27.59 (14.97)       42.97 (15.38)       59.25 (16.28)
  6 Miskovetz, Steve    FR Purdue Swimming           NT      59.39        
                  12.79       28.24 (15.45)       43.62 (15.38)       59.39 (15.77)
  7 Lashley, Chris      FR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:01.47        
                  13.31       28.96 (15.65)       45.05 (16.09)     1:01.47 (16.42)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.11  A
        2:01.65  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takaki, Carlene     SO Purdue Swimming           NT    2:02.64        
                  13.12       28.40 (15.28)       44.06 (15.66)     1:00.17 (16.11)
        1:15.73 (15.56)     1:31.33 (15.60)     1:47.18 (15.85)     2:02.64 (15.46)
  2 Schieman, Ellis     FR Arizona State             NT    2:02.83        
                  12.72       27.81 (15.09)       43.45 (15.64)       59.47 (16.02)
        1:15.14 (15.67)     1:30.83 (15.69)     1:46.81 (15.98)     2:02.83 (16.02)
  3 Kripps, Jill        SO Arizona State             NT    2:04.69        
                  12.73       28.05 (15.32)       43.46 (15.41)       59.84 (16.38)
        1:15.80 (15.96)     1:32.10 (16.30)     1:48.35 (16.25)     2:04.69 (16.34)
  4 Barton, Ann         SO Notre Dame                NT    2:04.71        
                  12.87       28.08 (15.21)       43.41 (15.33)       59.42 (16.01)
        1:15.09 (15.67)     1:31.37 (16.28)     1:47.85 (16.48)     2:04.71 (16.86)
  5 Taylor, Brooke      SR Notre Dame                NT    2:05.05        
                  13.01       28.29 (15.28)       43.89 (15.60)     1:00.09 (16.20)
        1:15.99 (15.90)     1:32.21 (16.22)     1:48.69 (16.48)     2:05.05 (16.36)
  6 DeVinny, Cara       SR Arizona State             NT    2:07.35        
                  13.24       28.80 (15.56)       44.75 (15.95)     1:01.11 (16.36)
        1:17.44 (16.33)     1:34.05 (16.61)     1:50.81 (16.76)     2:07.35 (16.54)
  7 Fischer, Sarah      FR Arizona State             NT    2:07.74        
                  13.60       29.16 (15.56)       45.20 (16.04)     1:01.76 (16.56)
        1:17.84 (16.08)     1:34.32 (16.48)     1:50.91 (16.59)     2:07.74 (16.83)
  8 Gooch, Kiley        SO Notre Dame                NT    2:09.28        
                  12.84       28.47 (15.63)       44.51 (16.04)     1:01.11 (16.60)
        1:17.83 (16.72)     1:34.91 (17.08)     1:52.23 (17.32)     2:09.28 (17.05)
  9 Battle, Kelly       FR Notre Dame                NT    2:09.90        
                  13.63       29.79 (16.16)       46.15 (16.36)     1:02.36 (16.21)
        1:18.66 (16.30)     1:35.69 (17.03)     1:52.70 (17.01)     2:09.90 (17.20)
 10 Helman, Rachel      FR Purdue Swimming           NT    2:10.16        
                  13.50       29.30 (15.80)       45.16 (15.86)     1:01.84 (16.68)
        1:18.75 (16.91)     1:35.45 (16.70)     1:52.69 (17.24)     2:10.16 (17.47)
 11 Murphy, Rachel      FR Purdue Swimming           NT    2:10.57        
                  13.52       29.65 (16.13)       45.64 (15.99)     1:02.23 (16.59)
        1:19.02 (16.79)     1:36.35 (17.33)     1:53.42 (17.07)     2:10.57 (17.15)
 12 Laaper, Yvonne      JR Purdue Swimming           NT    2:11.79        
                  13.40       29.42 (16.02)       46.02 (16.60)     1:02.86 (16.84)
        1:19.99 (17.13)     1:37.49 (17.50)     1:54.79 (17.30)     2:11.79 (17.00)
 -- Hayworth, Sara      SR Purdue Swimming           NT   X2:10.72        
                  13.88       29.93 (16.05)       46.15 (16.22)     1:02.72 (16.57)
        1:19.50 (16.78)     1:36.70 (17.20)     1:53.70 (17.00)     2:10.72 (17.02)
 -- Hopkins, Katie      FR Notre Dame                NT        XDQ        
                  13.56       29.19 (15.63)       45.33 (16.14)     1:01.82 (16.49)
        1:18.57 (16.75)     1:35.53 (16.96)     1:52.82 (17.29)          DQ (16.91)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:44.93  A
        1:48.07  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolozar, David      JR Arizona State             NT    1:48.68        
                  11.46       24.46 (13.00)       38.24 (13.78)       52.30 (14.06)
        1:06.43 (14.13)     1:20.54 (14.11)     1:34.64 (14.10)     1:48.68 (14.04)
  2 Nuess, CJ           FR Arizona State             NT    1:50.93        
                  11.31       24.62 (13.31)       38.61 (13.99)       52.90 (14.29)
        1:07.28 (14.38)     1:21.77 (14.49)     1:36.15 (14.38)     1:50.93 (14.78)
  3 Scholz, Blake       SO Purdue Swimming           NT    1:51.19        
                  11.56       25.38 (13.82)       39.23 (13.85)       53.62 (14.39)
        1:07.61 (13.99)     1:21.97 (14.36)     1:36.65 (14.68)     1:51.19 (14.54)
  4 Meconis, Brett      JR Arizona State             NT    1:54.48        
                  11.55       25.56 (14.01)       40.26 (14.70)       54.88 (14.62)
        1:09.64 (14.76)     1:24.89 (15.25)     1:39.78 (14.89)     1:54.48 (14.70)
  5 Enoch, Mark         FR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:55.09        
                  12.05       26.09 (14.04)       40.39 (14.30)       55.14 (14.75)
        1:10.12 (14.98)     1:25.24 (15.12)     1:40.15 (14.91)     1:55.09 (14.94)
  6 Thompson, Craig     FR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:55.27        
                  11.22       24.63 (13.41)       38.97 (14.34)       53.81 (14.84)
        1:08.83 (15.02)     1:24.20 (15.37)     1:39.81 (15.61)     1:55.27 (15.46)
  7 Ranochak, Jon       FR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:57.89        
                  11.58       25.27 (13.69)       39.89 (14.62)       54.87 (14.98)
        1:09.95 (15.08)     1:25.73 (15.78)     1:41.66 (15.93)     1:57.89 (16.23)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.88  A
          23.56  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duchac, Tracy       SR Purdue Swimming           NT      23.41 B      
                  11.43       23.41 (11.98)                                        
  2 Szigeti, Florencia  SR Arizona State             NT      23.50 B      
                  11.46       23.50 (12.04)                                        
  3 Baldinger, Erin     JR Arizona State             NT      24.00        
                  11.65       24.00 (12.35)                                        
  3 Vogel, Kimbre       SO Purdue Swimming           NT      24.00        
                  11.51       24.00 (12.49)                                        
  5 Willis, Lauren      FR Purdue Swimming           NT      24.24        
                  11.91       24.24 (12.33)                                        
  6 Grove, Rebecca      SO Notre Dame                NT      24.49        
                  12.03       24.49 (12.46)                                        
  7 Gill, Jenae         FR Purdue Swimming           NT      24.50        
                  11.92       24.50 (12.58)                                        
  8 Brown, Lindsey      FR Arizona State             NT      24.51        
                  12.05       24.51 (12.46)                                        
  9 Armour, Abra        SO Arizona State             NT      24.58        
                  12.09       24.58 (12.49)                                        
 10 Eckholt, Katie      SR Notre Dame                NT      24.68        
                  12.14       24.68 (12.54)                                        
 11 Guida, Katie        FR Notre Dame                NT      24.96        
                  12.14       24.96 (12.82)                                        
 12 Archer, Krissy      SO Notre Dame                NT      25.16        
                  12.32       25.16 (12.84)                                        
 13 Paulson-Andrews, R  FR Notre Dame                NT      25.38        
                  12.44       25.38 (12.94)                                        
 14 Galagan, Grace      SO Notre Dame                NT      26.09        
                  12.59       26.09 (13.50)                                        
 -- Koehn, Ashley       JR Purdue Swimming           NT     X26.21        
                  12.62       26.21 (13.59)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.74  A
          20.33  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowder, Richie     SO Arizona State             NT      21.10        
                  10.16       21.10 (10.94)                                        
  2 Fleming, Pat        SO Arizona State             NT      21.23        
                  10.20       21.23 (11.03)                                        
  3 Goh, Iggy           JR Purdue Swimming           NT      21.39        
                  10.38       21.39 (11.01)                                        
  4 Mullen, John        FR Purdue Swimming           NT      21.53        
                  10.37       21.53 (11.16)                                        
  5 King, Adam          JR Purdue Swimming           NT      21.72        
                  10.55       21.72 (11.17)                                        
  6 Hickman, Tom        JR Arizona State             NT      21.74        
                  10.50       21.74 (11.24)                                        
  7 Pereira, Andre      SO Purdue Swimming           NT      21.78        
                  10.48       21.78 (11.30)                                        
  8 Blusiewicz, A.J.    JR Arizona State             NT      22.12        
                  10.69       22.12 (11.43)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.78  A
          51.27  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szigeti, Florencia  SR Arizona State             NT      50.75 B      
                  11.87       24.83 (12.96)       37.89 (13.06)       50.75 (12.86)
  2 Hentschel, Susan    SO Purdue Swimming           NT      51.74        
                  12.00       24.97 (12.97)       38.54 (13.57)       51.74 (13.20)
  3 Duchac, Tracy       SR Purdue Swimming           NT      51.89        
                  11.97       25.20 (13.23)       38.69 (13.49)       51.89 (13.20)
  4 Kripps, Jill        SO Arizona State             NT      52.38        
                  12.14       25.41 (13.27)       39.01 (13.60)       52.38 (13.37)
  5 Brown, Lindsey      FR Arizona State             NT      52.96        
                  12.37       25.68 (13.31)       39.48 (13.80)       52.96 (13.48)
  6 Ullrich, Laura      JR Arizona State             NT      53.00        
                  12.68       26.39 (13.71)       39.78 (13.39)       53.00 (13.22)
  7 Johnson, Caroline   FR Notre Dame                NT      53.05        
                  12.26       25.68 (13.42)       39.50 (13.82)       53.05 (13.55)
  8 Willis, Lauren      FR Purdue Swimming           NT      53.19        
                  12.51       25.99 (13.48)       39.86 (13.87)       53.19 (13.33)
  9 Seleskie, Katie     SR Purdue Swimming           NT      53.31        
                  12.21       25.47 (13.26)       39.41 (13.94)       53.31 (13.90)
 10 Grove, Rebecca      SO Notre Dame                NT      53.39        
                  12.50       25.84 (13.34)       39.71 (13.87)       53.39 (13.68)
 11 Eckholt, Katie      SR Notre Dame                NT      54.11        
                  12.77       26.62 (13.85)       40.55 (13.93)       54.11 (13.56)
 12 Linnelli, Meghan    SO Notre Dame                NT      54.24        
                  12.80       26.47 (13.67)       40.49 (14.02)       54.24 (13.75)
 13 Guida, Katie        FR Notre Dame                NT      54.84        
                  12.57       26.21 (13.64)       40.47 (14.26)       54.84 (14.37)
 14 Archer, Krissy      SO Notre Dame                NT      55.14        
                  12.61       26.63 (14.02)       41.06 (14.43)       55.14 (14.08)
 15 Galagan, Grace      SO Notre Dame                NT      56.68        
                  13.00       27.22 (14.22)       41.75 (14.53)       56.68 (14.93)
 -- Collins, Jill       SR Purdue Swimming           NT     X58.77        
                  13.55       28.45 (14.90)       43.93 (15.48)       58.77 (14.84)
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          43.53  A
          44.83  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Louis         JR Purdue Swimming           NT      45.66        
                  10.59       22.19 (11.60)       34.08 (11.89)       45.66 (11.58)
  2 Barrett, Jeff       SR Arizona State             NT      46.18        
                  10.82       22.53 (11.71)       34.61 (12.08)       46.18 (11.57)
  3 Prugh, Eric         JR Purdue Swimming           NT      46.61        
                  10.60       22.46 (11.86)       34.64 (12.18)       46.61 (11.97)
  4 Fleming, Pat        SO Arizona State             NT      46.83        
                  10.68       22.44 (11.76)       34.65 (12.21)       46.83 (12.18)
  4 Smith, Trey         FR Purdue Swimming           NT      46.83        
                  10.81       22.95 (12.14)       35.30 (12.35)       46.83 (11.53)
  6 Mullen, John        FR Purdue Swimming           NT      47.14        
                  10.87       23.06 (12.19)       35.23 (12.17)       47.14 (11.91)
  7 Crowder, Richie     SO Arizona State             NT      47.80        
                  10.74       22.70 (11.96)       35.21 (12.51)       47.80 (12.59)
  8 Hickman, Tom        JR Arizona State             NT      48.25        
                  10.98       23.21 (12.23)       35.86 (12.65)       48.25 (12.39)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.24  A
        2:01.78  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ellen      SO Notre Dame                NT    2:03.88        
                  15.08       30.31 (15.23)       45.91 (15.60)     1:01.49 (15.58)
        1:17.05 (15.56)     1:32.57 (15.52)     1:48.36 (15.79)     2:03.88 (15.52)
  2 Barton, Ann         SO Notre Dame                NT    2:05.20        
                  14.92       30.44 (15.52)       46.38 (15.94)     1:02.40 (16.02)
        1:18.24 (15.84)     1:34.29 (16.05)     1:50.08 (15.79)     2:05.20 (15.12)
  3 Telfer, Katherine   SO Purdue Swimming           NT    2:06.01        
                  14.83       30.57 (15.74)       46.71 (16.14)     1:02.61 (15.90)
        1:18.86 (16.25)     1:34.77 (15.91)     1:50.68 (15.91)     2:06.01 (15.33)
  4 Tursick, Emlynn     FR Arizona State             NT    2:06.17        
                  14.56       29.69 (15.13)       45.27 (15.58)     1:01.07 (15.80)
        1:17.14 (16.07)     1:33.73 (16.59)     1:50.20 (16.47)     2:06.17 (15.97)
  5 Gooch, Kiley        SO Notre Dame                NT    2:06.34        
                  14.69       30.25 (15.56)       46.26 (16.01)     1:02.23 (15.97)
        1:18.40 (16.17)     1:34.57 (16.17)     1:50.78 (16.21)     2:06.34 (15.56)
  6 Gillespie, Amanda   SO Arizona State             NT    2:07.48        
                  14.86       30.67 (15.81)       46.70 (16.03)     1:02.92 (16.22)
        1:19.02 (16.10)     1:34.84 (15.82)     1:51.15 (16.31)     2:07.48 (16.33)
  7 DeNuccio, Lydia     SR Purdue Swimming           NT    2:08.10        
                  14.75       30.31 (15.56)       46.37 (16.06)     1:02.77 (16.40)
        1:19.10 (16.33)     1:35.81 (16.71)     1:52.32 (16.51)     2:08.10 (15.78)
  8 Abe, Carissa        SO Arizona State             NT    2:08.79        
                  14.66       30.36 (15.70)       46.46 (16.10)     1:02.75 (16.29)
        1:19.14 (16.39)     1:35.65 (16.51)     1:52.47 (16.82)     2:08.79 (16.32)
  9 Wilcox, Kari        JR Arizona State             NT    2:09.55        
                  15.43       31.34 (15.91)       47.71 (16.37)     1:04.60 (16.89)
        1:20.93 (16.33)     1:37.05 (16.12)     1:53.57 (16.52)     2:09.55 (15.98)
 10 Keever, Brandy      SR Purdue Swimming           NT    2:10.16        
                  14.87       30.63 (15.76)       46.70 (16.07)     1:03.03 (16.33)
        1:19.58 (16.55)     1:36.66 (17.08)     1:53.33 (16.67)     2:10.16 (16.83)
 11 Gill, Jenae         FR Purdue Swimming           NT    2:11.51        
                  14.41       30.32 (15.91)       46.99 (16.67)     1:03.62 (16.63)
        1:20.69 (17.07)     1:37.67 (16.98)     1:54.90 (17.23)     2:11.51 (16.61)
 12 Brand, Noemie       FR Notre Dame                NT    2:13.93        
                  15.14       31.13 (15.99)       47.85 (16.72)     1:04.75 (16.90)
        1:21.84 (17.09)     1:39.32 (17.48)     1:57.05 (17.73)     2:13.93 (16.88)
 13 Stafford, Laura     FR Notre Dame                NT    2:14.85        
                  15.42       31.57 (16.15)       48.33 (16.76)     1:05.23 (16.90)
        1:22.23 (17.00)     1:39.87 (17.64)     1:58.06 (18.19)     2:14.85 (16.79)
 -- Hayworth, Sara      SR Purdue Swimming           NT   X2:13.85        
                  15.66       32.11 (16.45)       49.00 (16.89)     1:06.15 (17.15)
        1:23.03 (16.88)     1:40.30 (17.27)     1:57.24 (16.94)     2:13.85 (16.61)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:47.14  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maire, Romain       FR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:49.15        
                  12.71       26.10 (13.39)       39.95 (13.85)       53.91 (13.96)
        1:07.88 (13.97)     1:21.86 (13.98)     1:35.80 (13.94)     1:49.15 (13.35)
  2 Rahaeuser, Evan     SR Arizona State             NT    1:52.27        
                  12.71       26.53 (13.82)       40.73 (14.20)       54.98 (14.25)
        1:09.26 (14.28)     1:23.51 (14.25)     1:38.04 (14.53)     1:52.27 (14.23)
  3 Hughes, David       JR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:52.54        
                  12.54       26.15 (13.61)       40.25 (14.10)       54.67 (14.42)
        1:09.17 (14.50)     1:23.73 (14.56)     1:38.45 (14.72)     1:52.54 (14.09)
  4 Crowder, Bobby      SR Arizona State             NT    1:53.79        
                  13.22       27.24 (14.02)       41.74 (14.50)       56.18 (14.44)
        1:10.37 (14.19)     1:24.88 (14.51)     1:39.53 (14.65)     1:53.79 (14.26)
  5 Dickson, Luke       FR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:54.66        
                  13.16       27.21 (14.05)       41.57 (14.36)       56.01 (14.44)
        1:10.56 (14.55)     1:25.45 (14.89)     1:40.42 (14.97)     1:54.66 (14.24)
  6 Colley, Joe         FR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:55.46        
                  12.78       26.67 (13.89)       41.07 (14.40)       55.56 (14.49)
        1:10.21 (14.65)     1:24.95 (14.74)     1:40.31 (15.36)     1:55.46 (15.15)
  7 Blusiewicz, A.J.    JR Arizona State             NT    1:57.16        
                  13.19       27.23 (14.04)       41.48 (14.25)       56.19 (14.71)
        1:10.89 (14.70)     1:26.34 (15.45)     1:42.01 (15.67)     1:57.16 (15.15)
  8 Horton, Kyle        SR Arizona State             NT    1:57.77        
                  13.75       28.15 (14.40)       42.95 (14.80)       57.80 (14.85)
        1:12.89 (15.09)     1:28.02 (15.13)     1:43.24 (15.22)     1:57.77 (14.53)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.25  A
        2:18.27  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Heidi      JR Arizona State             NT    2:20.42        
                  14.42       31.59 (17.17)       49.23 (17.64)     1:07.30 (18.07)
        1:25.35 (18.05)     1:43.65 (18.30)     2:02.06 (18.41)     2:20.42 (18.36)
  2 Creek, Christine    SO Arizona State             NT    2:21.99        
                  14.87       32.72 (17.85)       50.21 (17.49)     1:08.55 (18.34)
        1:26.42 (17.87)     1:45.06 (18.64)     2:03.39 (18.33)     2:21.99 (18.60)
  3 Lavers, Jennifer    FR Purdue Swimming           NT    2:22.83        
                  14.59       32.44 (17.85)       50.56 (18.12)     1:08.72 (18.16)
        1:27.20 (18.48)     1:45.83 (18.63)     2:04.26 (18.43)     2:22.83 (18.57)
  4 Grace, Shannon      FR Purdue Swimming           NT    2:24.19        
                  15.22       32.65 (17.43)       50.98 (18.33)     1:09.71 (18.73)
        1:28.31 (18.60)     1:47.02 (18.71)     2:05.71 (18.69)     2:24.19 (18.48)
  5 Burke, Natalie      FR Notre Dame                NT    2:24.27        
                  15.58       33.70 (18.12)       51.70 (18.00)     1:09.91 (18.21)
        1:28.83 (18.92)     1:47.26 (18.43)     2:05.91 (18.65)     2:24.27 (18.36)
  6 Healey, Georgia     SR Notre Dame                NT    2:24.63        
                  15.59       33.87 (18.28)       52.42 (18.55)     1:11.15 (18.73)
        1:29.69 (18.54)     1:47.91 (18.22)     2:06.27 (18.36)     2:24.63 (18.36)
  7 DeVinny, Cara       SR Arizona State             NT    2:25.08        
                  15.60       34.01 (18.41)       52.58 (18.57)     1:11.23 (18.65)
        1:29.70 (18.47)     1:48.32 (18.62)     2:06.75 (18.43)     2:25.08 (18.33)
  8 Belk, Rory          SO Purdue Swimming           NT    2:25.36        
                  14.81       32.42 (17.61)       50.76 (18.34)     1:09.06 (18.30)
        1:28.26 (19.20)     1:46.86 (18.60)     2:06.30 (19.44)     2:25.36 (19.06)
  9 Hopkins, Katie      FR Notre Dame                NT    2:25.60        
                  15.43       33.87 (18.44)       52.45 (18.58)     1:11.25 (18.80)
        1:29.93 (18.68)     1:48.95 (19.02)     2:07.51 (18.56)     2:25.60 (18.09)
 10 Choura, Courtney    JR Notre Dame                NT    2:27.88        
                  14.59       32.48 (17.89)       50.54 (18.06)     1:09.29 (18.75)
        1:28.20 (18.91)     1:48.06 (19.86)     2:07.72 (19.66)     2:27.88 (20.16)
 11 Goldthwaite, Morga  SO Purdue Swimming           NT    2:33.64        
                  15.29       33.71 (18.42)       52.91 (19.20)     1:12.35 (19.44)
        1:32.20 (19.85)     1:52.42 (20.22)     2:13.32 (20.90)     2:33.64 (20.32)
 -- Eaton, Lainey       FR Purdue Swimming           NT   X2:28.95        
                  15.41       33.71 (18.30)       52.46 (18.75)     1:11.39 (18.93)
        1:30.47 (19.08)     1:49.57 (19.10)     2:09.26 (19.69)     2:28.95 (19.69)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.35  A
        2:00.87  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pogioli, Giordan    SO Purdue Swimming           NT    2:01.08        
                  12.70       28.00 (15.30)       43.19 (15.19)       58.71 (15.52)
        1:14.03 (15.32)     1:29.37 (15.34)     1:45.03 (15.66)     2:01.08 (16.05)
  2 Martins, Leo        SO Arizona State             NT    2:03.06        
                  12.80       28.14 (15.34)       43.41 (15.27)       59.16 (15.75)
        1:14.44 (15.28)     1:30.38 (15.94)     1:46.57 (16.19)     2:03.06 (16.49)
  3 Clements, Joey      JR Arizona State             NT    2:06.89        
                  13.07       28.46 (15.39)       44.23 (15.77)     1:00.22 (15.99)
        1:16.32 (16.10)     1:32.94 (16.62)     1:49.72 (16.78)     2:06.89 (17.17)
  4 Ward, Emerson       SR Arizona State             NT    2:09.00        
                  12.63       28.55 (15.92)       44.41 (15.86)     1:00.98 (16.57)
        1:17.67 (16.69)     1:34.80 (17.13)     1:51.87 (17.07)     2:09.00 (17.13)
  5 Ten Haagen, Tony    SR Purdue Swimming           NT    2:10.27        
                  13.49       29.72 (16.23)       46.05 (16.33)     1:02.81 (16.76)
        1:19.17 (16.36)     1:36.20 (17.03)     1:53.02 (16.82)     2:10.27 (17.25)
  6 MacDonald, Russell  SR Arizona State             NT    2:11.02        
                  13.04       28.72 (15.68)       45.19 (16.47)     1:02.24 (17.05)
        1:19.01 (16.77)     1:36.27 (17.26)     1:53.61 (17.34)     2:11.02 (17.41)
  7 Miskovetz, Steve    FR Purdue Swimming           NT    2:13.20        
                  13.26       29.53 (16.27)       46.77 (17.24)     1:03.92 (17.15)
        1:21.24 (17.32)     1:38.36 (17.12)     1:55.69 (17.33)     2:13.20 (17.51)
  8 Lashley, Chris      FR Purdue Swimming           NT    2:15.75        
                  13.48       29.97 (16.49)       47.11 (17.14)     1:04.98 (17.87)
        1:22.64 (17.66)     1:40.44 (17.80)     1:58.17 (17.73)     2:15.75 (17.58)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.46  A
        4:54.02  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Sarah      FR Arizona State             NT    4:54.77        
                  12.94       26.97 (14.03)       37.26 (10.29)       56.35 (19.09)
        1:10.98 (14.63)     1:25.82 (14.84)     1:40.74 (14.92)     1:55.77 (15.03)
        2:10.86 (15.09)     2:26.12 (15.26)     2:40.41 (14.29)     2:55.27 (14.86)
        3:10.11 (14.84)     3:25.12 (15.01)     3:40.38 (15.26)     3:55.53 (15.15)
        4:10.43 (14.90)     4:25.68 (15.25)     4:40.51 (14.83)     4:54.77 (14.26)
  2 Johnson, Ellen      SO Notre Dame                NT    4:54.86        
                  13.38       27.91 (14.53)       42.35 (14.44)       57.05 (14.70)
        1:11.93 (14.88)     1:26.93 (15.00)     1:42.09 (15.16)     1:57.15 (15.06)
         2:06.92 (9.77)     2:26.81 (19.89)     2:41.70 (14.89)     2:56.52 (14.82)
        3:06.72 (10.20)     3:26.04 (19.32)     3:40.83 (14.79)     3:55.94 (15.11)
        4:10.81 (14.87)     4:25.87 (15.06)     4:40.65 (14.78)     4:54.86 (14.21)
  3 Schieman, Ellis     FR Arizona State             NT    4:59.43        
                  12.90       27.03 (14.13)       41.72 (14.69)       56.71 (14.99)
        1:11.82 (15.11)     1:26.96 (15.14)     1:42.31 (15.35)     1:57.51 (15.20)
        2:12.34 (14.83)     2:27.14 (14.80)     2:42.12 (14.98)     2:57.11 (14.99)
        3:12.35 (15.24)     3:27.63 (15.28)     3:43.10 (15.47)     3:58.50 (15.40)
        4:13.88 (15.38)     4:29.12 (15.24)     4:44.62 (15.50)     4:59.43 (14.81)
  4 Chandler, Erica     JR Purdue Swimming           NT    5:01.35        
                  12.71       27.06 (14.35)       41.51 (14.45)       56.31 (14.80)
        1:11.16 (14.85)     1:26.26 (15.10)     1:40.98 (14.72)     1:56.08 (15.10)
        2:11.08 (15.00)     2:26.45 (15.37)     2:42.03 (15.58)     2:57.70 (15.67)
        3:13.29 (15.59)     3:28.92 (15.63)     3:44.51 (15.59)     4:00.04 (15.53)
        4:15.34 (15.30)     4:30.71 (15.37)     4:46.03 (15.32)     5:01.35 (15.32)
  5 Hennessy, Kathryn   JR Arizona State             NT    5:01.46        
                  13.04       27.60 (14.56)       42.49 (14.89)       57.58 (15.09)
        1:12.81 (15.23)     1:28.08 (15.27)     1:43.28 (15.20)     1:58.50 (15.22)
        2:13.85 (15.35)     2:29.09 (15.24)     2:44.40 (15.31)     2:59.57 (15.17)
        3:14.01 (14.44)     3:30.20 (16.19)     3:45.69 (15.49)     4:00.97 (15.28)
        4:16.16 (15.19)     4:31.41 (15.25)     4:46.73 (15.32)     5:01.46 (14.73)
  6 Hentschel, Susan    SO Purdue Swimming           NT    5:03.85        
                  13.03       27.44 (14.41)       42.02 (14.58)       56.80 (14.78)
        1:11.73 (14.93)     1:26.93 (15.20)     1:42.37 (15.44)     1:57.92 (15.55)
        2:13.32 (15.40)     2:28.58 (15.26)     2:44.10 (15.52)     2:59.67 (15.57)
        3:15.31 (15.64)     3:30.90 (15.59)     3:46.38 (15.48)     4:01.97 (15.59)
        4:17.64 (15.67)     4:33.29 (15.65)     4:48.85 (15.56)     5:03.85 (15.00)
  7 Barton, Kelli       SR Notre Dame                NT    5:07.01        
                  13.73       28.83 (15.10)       44.11 (15.28)       59.48 (15.37)
        1:14.72 (15.24)     1:30.12 (15.40)     1:45.71 (15.59)     2:01.28 (15.57)
        2:16.99 (15.71)     2:32.54 (15.55)     2:48.15 (15.61)     3:03.92 (15.77)
        3:19.59 (15.67)     3:35.35 (15.76)     3:51.14 (15.79)     4:06.60 (15.46)
        4:22.16 (15.56)     4:37.59 (15.43)     4:52.62 (15.03)     5:07.01 (14.39)
  8 Tursick, Emlynn     FR Arizona State             NT    5:07.15        
                  13.34       28.01 (14.67)       43.00 (14.99)       58.16 (15.16)
        1:13.46 (15.30)     1:28.89 (15.43)     1:44.43 (15.54)     2:00.01 (15.58)
        2:15.47 (15.46)     2:31.03 (15.56)     2:46.53 (15.50)     3:02.12 (15.59)
        3:17.73 (15.61)     3:33.35 (15.62)     3:49.13 (15.78)     4:04.74 (15.61)
        4:20.44 (15.70)     4:36.32 (15.88)     4:52.05 (15.73)     5:07.15 (15.10)
  9 Strang, Abby        SO Notre Dame                NT    5:17.44        
                  13.90       28.89 (14.99)       44.38 (15.49)       59.98 (15.60)
        1:15.81 (15.83)     1:31.61 (15.80)     1:47.64 (16.03)     2:03.59 (15.95)
        2:19.72 (16.13)     2:35.98 (16.26)     2:52.05 (16.07)     3:08.09 (16.04)
        3:24.52 (16.43)     3:40.66 (16.14)     3:56.88 (16.22)     4:13.05 (16.17)
        4:29.43 (16.38)     4:45.57 (16.14)     5:01.91 (16.34)     5:17.44 (15.53)
 10 Bullock, Morgan     FR Notre Dame                NT    5:19.19        
                  13.71       28.70 (14.99)       39.10 (10.40)       59.58 (20.48)
        1:15.68 (16.10)     1:31.82 (16.14)     1:42.75 (10.93)     2:04.08 (21.33)
        2:20.31 (16.23)     2:36.71 (16.40)     2:52.98 (16.27)     3:08.96 (15.98)
        3:25.22 (16.26)     3:41.41 (16.19)     3:57.66 (16.25)     4:13.88 (16.22)
        4:30.39 (16.51)     4:46.75 (16.36)     5:03.33 (16.58)     5:19.19 (15.86)
 11 Stewart, Karrie     FR Purdue Swimming           NT    5:20.25        
                  14.05       29.49 (15.44)       44.99 (15.50)     1:00.74 (15.75)
        1:16.49 (15.75)     1:32.48 (15.99)     1:48.66 (16.18)     2:05.07 (16.41)
        2:21.30 (16.23)     2:37.67 (16.37)     2:53.87 (16.20)     3:10.19 (16.32)
        3:26.51 (16.32)     3:42.98 (16.47)     3:59.30 (16.32)     4:15.82 (16.52)
        4:32.23 (16.41)     4:48.66 (16.43)     4:59.65 (10.99)     5:20.25 (20.60)
 12 Lapinskas, Christi  FR Purdue Swimming           NT    5:21.07        
                  13.50       28.59 (15.09)       44.34 (15.75)     1:00.53 (16.19)
        1:16.71 (16.18)     1:33.07 (16.36)     1:49.25 (16.18)     2:05.45 (16.20)
        2:21.65 (16.20)     2:38.13 (16.48)     2:54.48 (16.35)     3:11.04 (16.56)
        3:27.49 (16.45)     3:44.00 (16.51)     4:00.33 (16.33)     4:16.75 (16.42)
        4:33.17 (16.42)     4:49.44 (16.27)     5:05.65 (16.21)     5:21.07 (15.42)
 -- Gettings, Erin      SO Purdue Swimming           NT   X5:19.17        
                  13.83       29.15 (15.32)       39.98 (10.83)     1:01.38 (21.40)
        1:17.71 (16.33)     1:33.73 (16.02)     1:49.54 (15.81)     2:05.54 (16.00)
        2:21.91 (16.37)     2:38.17 (16.26)     2:54.55 (16.38)     3:10.88 (16.33)
        3:27.38 (16.50)     3:43.77 (16.39)     4:00.08 (16.31)     4:16.35 (16.27)
        4:32.53 (16.18)     4:48.55 (16.02)     5:01.10 (12.55)     5:19.17 (18.07)
 -- Steenberge, Georgi  FR Notre Dame                NT   X5:29.42        
                  13.94       29.23 (15.29)       45.04 (15.81)     1:01.24 (16.20)
        1:17.53 (16.29)     1:34.13 (16.60)     1:50.76 (16.63)     2:07.59 (16.83)
        2:24.40 (16.81)     2:41.15 (16.75)     2:57.90 (16.75)     3:14.67 (16.77)
        3:31.46 (16.79)     3:48.37 (16.91)     4:05.15 (16.78)     4:22.03 (16.88)
        4:38.89 (16.86)     4:55.97 (17.08)     5:12.96 (16.99)     5:29.42 (16.46)
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.63  A
        4:27.41  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azevedo, Lucas      FR Arizona State             NT    4:33.78        
                  11.32       24.07 (12.75)       37.36 (13.29)       50.74 (13.38)
           59.28 (8.54)     1:17.50 (18.22)     1:30.18 (12.68)     1:44.57 (14.39)
        1:55.09 (10.52)     2:11.90 (16.81)     2:22.32 (10.42)     2:40.31 (17.99)
        2:54.52 (14.21)     3:08.78 (14.26)     3:23.31 (14.53)     3:37.88 (14.57)
         3:47.67 (9.79)     4:06.54 (18.87)     4:18.96 (12.42)     4:33.78 (14.82)
  2 Kolozar, David      JR Arizona State             NT    4:41.59        
                  12.03       25.31 (13.28)       38.96 (13.65)       52.78 (13.82)
        1:06.57 (13.79)     1:20.44 (13.87)     1:34.28 (13.84)     1:48.27 (13.99)
        2:02.41 (14.14)     2:16.59 (14.18)     2:27.50 (10.91)     2:45.41 (17.91)
        2:59.65 (14.24)     3:13.93 (14.28)     3:28.56 (14.63)     3:43.08 (14.52)
        3:53.81 (10.73)     4:12.63 (18.82)     4:24.53 (11.90)     4:41.59 (17.06)
  3 Wolfred, Mark       SO Purdue Swimming           NT    4:44.53        
                  12.12       25.70 (13.58)       39.61 (13.91)       53.76 (14.15)
        1:07.94 (14.18)     1:22.38 (14.44)     1:36.66 (14.28)     1:51.05 (14.39)
        2:05.59 (14.54)     2:20.14 (14.55)     2:34.85 (14.71)     2:49.41 (14.56)
        3:03.98 (14.57)     3:18.55 (14.57)     3:33.16 (14.61)     3:47.70 (14.54)
        4:02.16 (14.46)     4:16.46 (14.30)     4:30.78 (14.32)     4:44.53 (13.75)
  4 Martens, Steuart    JR Purdue Swimming           NT    4:48.94        
                  12.56       26.23 (13.67)       40.00 (13.77)       54.12 (14.12)
        1:08.04 (13.92)     1:22.18 (14.14)     1:36.26 (14.08)     1:50.45 (14.19)
        2:05.09 (14.64)     2:19.72 (14.63)     2:33.79 (14.07)     2:48.08 (14.29)
        3:02.68 (14.60)     3:17.58 (14.90)     3:32.67 (15.09)     3:47.55 (14.88)
        4:03.37 (15.82)     4:18.80 (15.43)     4:34.26 (15.46)     4:48.94 (14.68)
  5 Dugan, Matt         FR Purdue Swimming           NT    4:51.71        
                  12.23       26.10 (13.87)       40.47 (14.37)       55.42 (14.95)
        1:10.28 (14.86)     1:25.22 (14.94)     1:40.07 (14.85)     1:55.21 (15.14)
         2:03.83 (8.62)     2:25.20 (21.37)     2:40.23 (15.03)     2:55.27 (15.04)
        3:09.95 (14.68)     3:24.84 (14.89)     3:39.20 (14.36)     3:53.81 (14.61)
        4:08.29 (14.48)     4:23.01 (14.72)     4:36.05 (13.04)     4:51.71 (15.66)
  6 Malmgren, Graham    SO Purdue Swimming           NT    4:52.85        
                  12.39       26.38 (13.99)       40.57 (14.19)       54.95 (14.38)
        1:09.37 (14.42)     1:24.13 (14.76)     1:38.61 (14.48)     1:53.09 (14.48)
        2:07.69 (14.60)     2:22.50 (14.81)     2:37.52 (15.02)     2:52.79 (15.27)
        3:07.45 (14.66)     3:22.58 (15.13)     3:37.54 (14.96)     3:52.84 (15.30)
        4:08.07 (15.23)     4:23.25 (15.18)     4:38.30 (15.05)     4:52.85 (14.55)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.75  A
          55.36  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew, Caitlin     FR Arizona State             NT      55.90        
                  12.41       26.83 (14.42)       41.46 (14.63)       55.90 (14.44)
  2 Stephens, Jessica   SO Notre Dame                NT      56.07        
                  12.36       26.78 (14.42)       41.49 (14.71)       56.07 (14.58)
  3 Kripps, Jill        SO Arizona State             NT      56.87        
                  12.33       26.50 (14.17)       41.61 (15.11)       56.87 (15.26)
  3 Takaki, Carlene     SO Purdue Swimming           NT      56.87        
                  12.46       26.90 (14.44)       41.77 (14.87)       56.87 (15.10)
  5 Bouvron, Christel   JR Notre Dame                NT      57.13        
                  12.52       27.04 (14.52)       41.93 (14.89)       57.13 (15.20)
  6 Ullrich, Laura      JR Arizona State             NT      57.55        
                  12.30       27.41 (15.11)       42.26 (14.85)       57.55 (15.29)
  7 Leupold, Christine  SR Purdue Swimming           NT      57.57        
                  12.20       26.95 (14.75)       42.08 (15.13)       57.57 (15.49)
  8 Taylor, Brooke      SR Notre Dame                NT      58.41        
                  12.81       27.88 (15.07)       43.07 (15.19)       58.41 (15.34)
  9 Steffensen, Sandra  JR Arizona State             NT      59.46        
                  12.87       28.11 (15.24)       43.31 (15.20)       59.46 (16.15)
 10 Kiffmeyer, Abby     FR Purdue Swimming           NT      59.98        
                  12.61       27.18 (14.57)       42.99 (15.81)       59.98 (16.99)
 11 Helman, Rachel      FR Purdue Swimming           NT    1:00.34        
                  13.08       28.32 (15.24)       44.10 (15.78)     1:00.34 (16.24)
 12 Mantey, Annie       JR Notre Dame                NT    1:00.82        
                  13.20       28.78 (15.58)       44.33 (15.55)     1:00.82 (16.49)
 13 Battle, Kelly       FR Notre Dame                NT    1:00.83        
                  13.27       28.59 (15.32)       44.64 (16.05)     1:00.83 (16.19)
 -- Giles, Jordan       FR Purdue Swimming           NT   X1:08.70        
                  14.50       31.71 (17.21)       49.51 (17.80)     1:08.70 (19.19)
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.25  A
          48.66  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Louis         JR Purdue Swimming           NT      50.95        
                  10.85       24.01 (13.16)       37.38 (13.37)       50.95 (13.57)
  2 Goh, Iggy           JR Purdue Swimming           NT      51.30        
                  10.80       23.87 (13.07)       37.50 (13.63)       51.30 (13.80)
  3 Dwelley, John       FR Arizona State             NT      51.61        
                  11.18       24.17 (12.99)       37.78 (13.61)       51.61 (13.83)
  4 Meconis, Brett      JR Arizona State             NT      51.73        
                  10.86       24.25 (13.39)       37.97 (13.72)       51.73 (13.76)
  5 Thompson, Craig     FR Purdue Swimming           NT      51.83        
                  10.97       24.56 (13.59)       38.12 (13.56)       51.83 (13.71)
  6 Scholz, Blake       SO Purdue Swimming           NT      52.19        
                  11.47       24.86 (13.39)       38.40 (13.54)       52.19 (13.79)
  7 Horton, Kyle        SR Arizona State             NT      53.89        
                  11.30       25.00 (13.70)       39.42 (14.42)       53.89 (14.47)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:15.93  A
        4:23.60  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jessica   SO Notre Dame                NT    4:25.76        
                  13.05       28.82 (15.77)       44.81 (15.99)     1:01.25 (16.44)
        1:19.59 (18.34)     1:37.14 (17.55)     1:54.94 (17.80)     2:12.32 (17.38)
        2:30.56 (18.24)     2:49.05 (18.49)     3:06.91 (17.86)     3:25.04 (18.13)
        3:41.11 (16.07)     3:56.53 (15.42)     4:11.66 (15.13)     4:25.76 (14.10)
  2 Barton, Ann         SO Notre Dame                NT    4:26.31        
                  13.15       28.83 (15.68)       44.73 (15.90)     1:00.95 (16.22)
        1:18.67 (17.72)     1:35.33 (16.66)     1:51.82 (16.49)     2:08.64 (16.82)
        2:28.33 (19.69)     2:47.77 (19.44)     3:07.26 (19.49)     3:26.86 (19.60)
        3:42.50 (15.64)     3:57.42 (14.92)     4:12.19 (14.77)     4:26.31 (14.12)
  3 Merte, Jennifer     SO Purdue Swimming           NT    4:26.35        
                  12.92       28.91 (15.99)       45.23 (16.32)     1:01.92 (16.69)
        1:19.90 (17.98)     1:37.55 (17.65)     1:54.78 (17.23)     2:11.81 (17.03)
        2:30.44 (18.63)     2:49.12 (18.68)     3:08.04 (18.92)     3:26.90 (18.86)
        3:41.92 (15.02)     3:56.98 (15.06)     4:12.12 (15.14)     4:26.35 (14.23)
  4 DeVinny, Cara       SR Arizona State             NT    4:27.97        
                  13.52       29.72 (16.20)       46.10 (16.38)     1:03.19 (17.09)
        1:20.78 (17.59)     1:37.86 (17.08)     1:55.27 (17.41)     2:12.24 (16.97)
        2:30.77 (18.53)     2:49.26 (18.49)     3:08.01 (18.75)     3:26.80 (18.79)
        3:42.55 (15.75)     3:57.61 (15.06)     4:13.20 (15.59)     4:27.97 (14.77)
  5 Brown, Sally        JR Arizona State             NT    4:29.96        
                  12.97       28.97 (16.00)       44.83 (15.86)     1:01.54 (16.71)
        1:18.83 (17.29)     1:35.36 (16.53)     1:52.13 (16.77)     2:08.72 (16.59)
        2:28.20 (19.48)     2:47.96 (19.76)     3:07.57 (19.61)     3:27.88 (20.31)
        3:43.52 (15.64)     3:59.18 (15.66)     4:14.80 (15.62)     4:29.96 (15.16)
  6 Taylor, Brooke      SR Notre Dame                NT    4:32.37        
                  13.82       29.48 (15.66)       45.72 (16.24)     1:37.06 (51.34)
        1:54.56 (17.50)                                                 2:11.63 ( )
        2:31.54 (19.91)     2:51.37 (19.83)     3:11.08 (19.71)     3:30.73 (19.65)
        3:46.62 (15.89)     4:02.03 (15.41)     4:17.77 (15.74)     4:32.37 (14.60)
  7 Barton, Kelli       SR Notre Dame                NT    4:33.31        
                  14.15       30.95 (16.80)       47.97 (17.02)                    
            1:23.56 ( )                             1:58.31 ( )     2:16.06 (17.75)
        2:35.12 (19.06)     2:54.35 (19.23)     3:13.46 (19.11)     3:32.36 (18.90)
        3:48.13 (15.77)     4:03.62 (15.49)     4:18.91 (15.29)     4:33.31 (14.40)
  8 Laaper, Yvonne      JR Purdue Swimming           NT    4:36.03        
                  13.51       29.69 (16.18)       45.97 (16.28)     1:40.46 (54.49)
                                                    1:58.78 ( )     2:16.90 (18.12)
        2:36.81 (19.91)     2:56.18 (19.37)     3:15.54 (19.36)     3:35.21 (19.67)
        3:51.24 (16.03)     4:06.08 (14.84)     4:21.32 (15.24)     4:36.03 (14.71)
  9 Chandler, Erica     JR Purdue Swimming           NT    4:36.33        
                  13.33       29.01 (15.68)       45.75 (16.74)     1:03.27 (17.52)
        1:21.95 (18.68)     1:39.53 (17.58)     1:57.23 (17.70)     2:14.64 (17.41)
        2:34.11 (19.47)     2:53.79 (19.68)     3:13.63 (19.84)     3:33.90 (20.27)
        3:50.04 (16.14)     4:05.43 (15.39)     4:21.03 (15.60)     4:36.33 (15.30)
 10 Wilcox, Kari        JR Arizona State             NT    4:39.07        
                  13.91       30.57 (16.66)       47.48 (16.91)     1:40.17 (52.69)
                                                    1:57.47 ( )     2:14.45 (16.98)
        2:34.42 (19.97)     2:54.61 (20.19)     3:14.65 (20.04)     3:35.05 (20.40)
        3:51.84 (16.79)     4:07.84 (16.00)     4:23.69 (15.85)     4:39.07 (15.38)
 11 Hyman, Lauren       FR Purdue Swimming           NT    4:40.29        
                  13.23       28.90 (15.67)       45.48 (16.58)                    
                                                    1:55.82 ( )     2:14.18 (18.36)
        2:34.53 (20.35)     2:55.11 (20.58)     3:15.57 (20.46)     3:36.39 (20.82)
        3:52.82 (16.43)     4:08.99 (16.17)     4:25.00 (16.01)     4:40.29 (15.29)
 -- Gooch, Kiley        SO Notre Dame                NT   X4:33.88        
                  13.14       29.11 (15.97)       45.71 (16.60)     1:02.69 (16.98)
        1:20.07 (17.38)     1:36.84 (16.77)     1:53.94 (17.10)     2:10.49 (16.55)
        2:30.01 (19.52)     2:49.69 (19.68)     3:09.60 (19.91)     3:29.96 (20.36)
        3:46.57 (16.61)     4:02.62 (16.05)     4:18.56 (15.94)     4:33.88 (15.32)
 -- Helman, Rachel      FR Purdue Swimming           NT   X4:39.15        
                  13.77       29.80 (16.03)       46.10 (16.30)                    
                                                    1:56.28 ( )     2:14.31 (18.03)
        2:34.52 (20.21)     2:54.51 (19.99)     3:14.93 (20.42)     3:35.97 (21.04)
        3:52.26 (16.29)     4:08.03 (15.77)     4:23.85 (15.82)     4:39.15 (15.30)
 -- Hopkins, Katie      FR Notre Dame                NT   X4:45.33        
                  13.86                                                            
                                                                        2:20.62 ( )
        2:39.73 (19.11)     2:59.35 (19.62)     3:19.05 (19.70)     3:39.07 (20.02)
        3:56.32 (17.25)     4:12.90 (16.58)     4:29.56 (16.66)     4:45.33 (15.77)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:47.29  A
        3:54.10  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuess, CJ           FR Arizona State             NT    3:56.02        
                  11.25       24.62 (13.37)       38.60 (13.98)       52.95 (14.35)
        1:08.42 (15.47)     1:23.30 (14.88)     1:38.54 (15.24)     1:53.30 (14.76)
        2:10.15 (16.85)     2:26.73 (16.58)     2:43.48 (16.75)     3:00.53 (17.05)
        3:14.75 (14.22)     3:28.52 (13.77)     3:42.56 (14.04)     3:56.02 (13.46)
  2 Kolozar, David      JR Arizona State             NT    3:59.48        
                  11.32       24.94 (13.62)       38.64 (13.70)       52.95 (14.31)
        1:09.30 (16.35)     1:25.06 (15.76)     1:40.67 (15.61)     1:55.99 (15.32)
        2:12.57 (16.58)     2:28.95 (16.38)     2:45.70 (16.75)     3:03.03 (17.33)
        3:17.87 (14.84)     3:31.68 (13.81)     3:45.77 (14.09)     3:59.48 (13.71)
  3 Pogioli, Giordan    SO Purdue Swimming           NT    4:00.89        
                  11.47       25.63 (14.16)       39.96 (14.33)       55.23 (15.27)
        1:11.35 (16.12)     1:27.14 (15.79)     1:42.95 (15.81)     1:58.60 (15.65)
        2:15.18 (16.58)     2:31.18 (16.00)     2:47.50 (16.32)     3:03.57 (16.07)
        3:18.78 (15.21)     3:33.04 (14.26)     3:47.48 (14.44)     4:00.89 (13.41)
  4 Clements, Joey      JR Arizona State             NT    4:10.26        
                  11.85       26.33 (14.48)       41.44 (15.11)       57.08 (15.64)
        1:13.66 (16.58)     1:29.87 (16.21)     1:46.13 (16.26)     2:02.48 (16.35)
        2:18.95 (16.47)     2:36.39 (17.44)     2:54.21 (17.82)     3:12.30 (18.09)
        3:27.09 (14.79)     3:41.37 (14.28)     3:55.99 (14.62)     4:10.26 (14.27)
  5 Enoch, Mark         FR Purdue Swimming           NT    4:10.83        
                  12.25       26.58 (14.33)       41.14 (14.56)       56.04 (14.90)
        1:12.62 (16.58)     1:28.93 (16.31)     1:45.32 (16.39)     2:01.36 (16.04)
        2:19.70 (18.34)     2:37.86 (18.16)     2:56.27 (18.41)     3:15.01 (18.74)
        3:29.65 (14.64)     3:43.56 (13.91)     3:57.69 (14.13)     4:10.83 (13.14)
  6 Martins, Leo        SO Arizona State             NT    4:12.77        
                  12.00       26.35 (14.35)       41.11 (14.76)       56.36 (15.25)
        1:13.52 (17.16)     1:29.92 (16.40)     1:46.72 (16.80)     2:03.65 (16.93)
        2:20.64 (16.99)     2:37.94 (17.30)     2:55.49 (17.55)     3:13.18 (17.69)
        3:28.74 (15.56)     3:43.70 (14.96)     3:58.51 (14.81)     4:12.77 (14.26)
  7 Ten Haagen, Tony    SR Purdue Swimming           NT    4:18.99        
                  11.61       26.91 (15.30)       42.44 (15.53)       58.27 (15.83)
        1:16.02 (17.75)     1:33.39 (17.37)     1:50.37 (16.98)     2:06.94 (16.57)
        2:25.25 (18.31)                             3:01.41 ( )     3:19.79 (18.38)
        3:35.49 (15.70)     3:50.06 (14.57)     4:04.67 (14.61)     4:18.99 (14.32)
  8 Ranochak, Jon       FR Purdue Swimming           NT    4:22.69        
                  11.88       26.38 (14.50)       41.48 (15.10)       57.42 (15.94)
        1:14.89 (17.47)     1:31.76 (16.87)     1:48.84 (17.08)     2:05.18 (16.34)
        2:23.87 (18.69)     2:42.79 (18.92)     3:01.24 (18.45)     3:19.99 (18.75)
        3:36.40 (16.41)     3:52.05 (15.65)     4:07.57 (15.52)     4:22.69 (15.12)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:18.95  A
        3:24.91  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdue University  'A'                           NT    3:25.41        
     1) Leupold, Christine SR           2) Duchac, Tracy SR               
     3) Vogel, Kimbre SO                4) Hentschel, Susan SO            
                  11.84       24.95 (24.95)       38.47 (38.47)       51.66 (51.66)
        1:03.33 (11.67)     1:16.27 (24.61)     1:29.63 (37.97)     1:42.79 (51.13)
        1:54.39 (11.60)     2:07.79 (25.00)     2:21.46 (38.67)     2:34.96 (52.17)
        2:46.20 (11.24)     2:58.81 (23.85)     3:12.01 (37.05)     3:25.41 (50.45)
  2 Arizona State University  'A'                    NT    3:27.34        
     1) Andrew, Caitlin FR              2) Kripps, Jill SO                
     3) Gillespie, Amanda SO            4) Ullrich, Laura JR              
                  12.05       24.96 (24.96)       38.21 (38.21)       51.17 (51.17)
        1:02.95 (11.78)     1:16.11 (24.94)     1:29.79 (38.62)     1:43.20 (52.03)
        1:54.55 (11.35)     1:58.97 (15.77)     2:21.38 (38.18)     2:34.89 (51.69)
        2:46.75 (11.86)     2:59.92 (25.03)     3:13.65 (38.76)     3:27.34 (52.45)
  3 Arizona State University  'B'                    NT    3:30.68        
     1) Schieman, Ellis FR              2) Armour, Abra SO                
     3) Brown, Lindsey FR               4) Steffensen, Sandra JR          
                  12.27       25.63 (25.63)       39.60 (39.60)       53.50 (53.50)
        1:05.32 (11.82)     1:18.51 (25.01)     1:31.94 (38.44)     1:45.35 (51.85)
        1:57.22 (11.87)     2:10.61 (25.26)     2:24.58 (39.23)     2:38.61 (53.26)
        2:50.23 (11.62)     3:03.51 (24.90)     3:17.24 (38.63)     3:30.68 (52.07)
  4 University of Notre Dame  'A'                    NT    3:32.01        
     1) Johnson, Caroline FR            2) Grove, Rebecca SO              
     3) Healey, Georgia SR              4) Johnson, Ellen SO              
                  12.18       25.42 (25.42)       39.25 (39.25)       52.91 (52.91)
        1:04.59 (11.68)     1:17.78 (24.87)     1:31.51 (38.60)     1:45.24 (52.33)
        1:57.35 (12.11)     2:11.02 (25.78)     2:25.23 (39.99)     2:39.39 (54.15)
        2:51.01 (11.62)     3:04.39 (25.00)     3:18.15 (38.76)     3:32.01 (52.62)
  5 Purdue University  'B'                           NT    3:33.15        
     1) Willis, Lauren FR               2) Sitarz, Rachel SO              
     3) Chandler, Erica JR              4) Seleskie, Katie SR             
                  12.33       25.91 (25.91)       39.99 (39.99)       53.84 (53.84)
        1:05.66 (11.82)     1:19.11 (25.27)     1:33.04 (39.20)     1:46.69 (52.85)
        1:58.37 (11.68)     2:11.68 (24.99)     2:25.64 (38.95)     2:39.64 (52.95)
        2:51.34 (11.70)     3:05.04 (25.40)     3:19.21 (39.57)     3:33.15 (53.51)
  6 University of Notre Dame  'C'                    NT    3:40.36        
     1) Guida, Katie FR                 2) Linnelli, Meghan SO            
     3) Paulson-Andrews, Raine FR       4) Graham, Kayla FR               
                  12.44       26.36 (26.36)       40.85 (40.85)       55.19 (55.19)
        1:07.69 (12.50)     1:21.50 (26.31)     1:35.88 (40.69)     1:49.91 (54.72)
        2:01.98 (12.07)     2:16.09 (26.18)     2:30.88 (40.97)     2:45.44 (55.53)
        2:58.02 (12.58)     3:11.90 (26.46)     3:26.18 (40.74)     3:40.36 (54.92)
  7 University of Notre Dame  'B'                    NT    3:43.52        
     1) Stafford, Laura FR              2) Galagan, Grace SO              
     3) Bullock, Morgan FR              4) Archer, Krissy SO              
                  12.49       26.42 (26.42)       41.16 (41.16)       55.70 (55.70)
        1:08.18 (12.48)     1:22.61 (26.91)     1:37.72 (42.02)     1:52.66 (56.96)
        2:04.45 (11.79)     2:18.45 (25.79)     2:33.05 (40.39)     2:47.68 (55.02)
        3:00.03 (12.35)     3:14.28 (26.60)     3:29.11 (41.43)     3:43.52 (55.84)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:54.21  A
        2:59.43  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdue University  'A'                           NT    3:04.32        
     1) Prugh, Eric JR                  2) Smith, Trey FR                 
     3) Mullen, John FR                 4) Maire, Romain FR               
                  10.45       22.19 (22.19)       34.49 (34.49)       46.46 (46.46)
          56.77 (10.31)     1:08.60 (22.14)     1:20.62 (34.16)     1:32.56 (46.10)
        1:42.65 (10.09)     1:54.31 (21.75)     2:06.49 (33.93)     2:18.89 (46.33)
        2:29.04 (10.15)     2:40.58 (21.69)     2:52.51 (33.62)     3:04.32 (45.43)
  2 Arizona State University  'A'                    NT    3:05.53        
     1) Rahaeuser, Evan SR              2) Barrett, Jeff SR               
     3) Fleming, Pat SO                 4) Crowder, Bobby SR              
                  10.79       22.53 (22.53)       34.83 (34.83)       47.02 (47.02)
          57.40 (10.38)     1:08.85 (21.83)     1:20.95 (33.93)     1:32.77 (45.75)
        1:42.82 (10.05)     1:54.42 (21.65)     2:06.61 (33.84)     2:19.01 (46.24)
         2:28.88 (9.87)     2:40.55 (21.54)     2:52.75 (33.74)     3:05.53 (46.52)
  3 Purdue University  'B'                           NT    3:07.59        
     1) Hughes, David JR                2) Arzner, John JR                
     3) Goh, Iggy JR                    4) Pereira, Andre SO              
                  10.87       22.53 (22.53)       34.66 (34.66)       47.13 (47.13)
          57.25 (10.12)     1:09.13 (22.00)     1:21.39 (34.26)     1:33.93 (46.80)
        1:44.20 (10.27)     1:56.10 (22.17)     2:08.29 (34.36)     2:20.49 (46.56)
         2:30.40 (9.91)     2:42.13 (21.64)     2:54.61 (34.12)     3:07.59 (47.10)
  4 Arizona State University  'B'                    NT    3:10.15        
     1) Hickman, Tom JR                 2) Dwelley, John FR               
     3) Crowder, Richie SO              4) Azevedo, Lucas FR              
                  10.65       22.54 (22.54)       35.16 (35.16)       47.51 (47.51)
          58.23 (10.72)     1:10.32 (22.81)     1:22.92 (35.41)     1:35.46 (47.95)
        1:45.61 (10.15)     1:57.36 (21.90)     2:09.98 (34.52)     2:22.54 (47.08)
        2:32.99 (10.45)     2:44.89 (22.35)     2:57.48 (34.94)     3:10.15 (47.61)
  5 Purdue University  'C'                           NT    3:13.75        
     1) King, Adam JR                   2) Hedge, Dave FR                 
     3) Valentine, Patrick FR           4) Colley, Joe FR                 
                  11.19       23.58 (23.58)       36.67 (36.67)       49.04 (49.04)
          59.65 (10.61)     1:11.67 (22.63)     1:24.25 (35.21)     1:36.75 (47.71)
        1:47.24 (10.49)     1:59.54 (22.79)     2:12.47 (35.72)     2:25.55 (48.80)
        2:36.18 (10.63)     2:48.14 (22.59)     3:00.86 (35.31)     3:13.75 (48.20)
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCambridge, Carri  JR Purdue Swimming           NT     308.20        
  2 Perry-Eaton, Megha  SR Notre Dame                NT     297.55        
  3 Tumlinson, Trisha   SR Arizona State             NT     289.75        
  4 Miller, Amanda      SO Purdue Swimming           NT     244.90        
  5 Farwell, Cassidy    SO Arizona State             NT     238.55        
  6 Hyer, Tara          FR Notre Dame                NT     222.85        
  7 Zukowski, Nicole    SR Arizona State             NT     221.65        
  8 Lamping, Sarah      SO Purdue Swimming           NT     218.90        
  9 Kerns, Amber        JR Purdue Swimming           NT     199.70        
 10 Raneri, Samantha    JR Notre Dame                NT     188.25        
 11 Rings, Laura        FR Notre Dame                NT     187.60        
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puhakka, Joona      JR Arizona State             NT     368.35        
  2 LoBue, Steve        SO Purdue Swimming           NT     318.55        
  3 Davis, Clay         SR Purdue Swimming           NT     298.60        
  4 Bingham, Brant      JR Arizona State             NT     278.85        
  5 Karshen, Josh       JR Purdue Swimming           NT     267.95        
  6 McCrummen, Thomas   SR Arizona State             NT     267.50        
  7 Hillis, JR          JR Purdue Swimming           NT     266.80        
  8 Kane, Chris            Notre Dame                NT     257.45        
  9 Hanisch, David      SR Purdue Swimming           NT     249.50        
 10 Maggio, Mike           Notre Dame                NT     232.15        
 11 Hennessy, Bob       JR Purdue Swimming           NT     224.40        
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry-Eaton, Megha  SR Notre Dame                NT     327.40        
  2 McCambridge, Carri  JR Purdue Swimming           NT     295.40        
  3 Tumlinson, Trisha   SR Arizona State             NT     294.25        
  4 Farwell, Cassidy    SO Arizona State             NT     261.80        
  5 Miller, Amanda      SO Purdue Swimming           NT     260.00        
  6 Rings, Laura        FR Notre Dame                NT     253.80        
  7 Lamping, Sarah      SO Purdue Swimming           NT     234.15        
  8 Hyer, Tara          FR Notre Dame                NT     232.05        
  9 Zukowski, Nicole    SR Arizona State             NT     222.35        
 10 Raneri, Samantha    JR Notre Dame                NT     203.60        
 11 Kerns, Amber        JR Purdue Swimming           NT     181.20        
 12 Berg, Katie         FR Purdue Swimming           NT     169.85        
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puhakka, Joona      JR Arizona State             NT     351.50        
  2 LoBue, Steve        SO Purdue Swimming           NT     316.40        
  3 Bingham, Brant      JR Arizona State             NT     296.90        
  4 McCrummen, Thomas   SR Arizona State             NT     294.50        
  5 Hanisch, David      SR Purdue Swimming           NT     272.75        
  6 Karshen, Josh       JR Purdue Swimming           NT     270.30        
  7 Kane, Chris            Notre Dame                NT     263.85        
  8 Davis, Clay         SR Purdue Swimming           NT     261.00        
  9 Hillis, JR          JR Purdue Swimming           NT     245.20        
 10 Maggio, Mike           Notre Dame                NT     218.80        
 11 Hennessy, Bob       JR Purdue Swimming           NT     177.20        

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT