ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Colonies Zone SCM Championships
12/7/2003-12/7/2003
Piscataway, New Jersey, USA


     
 Colonies Zone Short Course Meters Champs - 12/06/2003 to 12/07/2003      
                                    RESULTS                                    
 
Women 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Salena E            18 YBRC-DV                35.00      34.49   20  
 
Women 18 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Salena E            18 YBRC-DV              1:19.00    1:19.86   20  
       36.96  1:19.86                                                      
 
Women 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Salena E            18 YBRC-DV                43.00      43.66   20  
 
Women 18 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Salena E            18 YBRC-DV              1:34.00    1:40.59   20  
                46.45  1:40.59                                             
 
Women 18 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Salena E            18 YBRC-DV              3:19.00    3:23.99   20  
                47.03           1:43.35           2:37.94  3:23.99         
 
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monu, Ngozi R             22 REDT-MR                27.70      27.52   20  
  2 Bowman, Kelly E           23 TERR-MD                28.46      27.76   17  
  3 Staken, Meredith A        22 TERR-MD                28.30      28.52   16  
  4 Mullet, Emily             23 PENNY-DV               29.20      28.57   15  
  5 Hottat, Emilie            19 GSM-NJ                 26.82      29.86   14  
  6 Morales, Denise M         23 PENNY-DV               30.50      30.60   13  
  7 Kong, Alice               20 GSM-NJ                 35.00      31.54   12  
  8 Friedman, Jodie L         22 REDT-MR                30.50      31.57   11  
  9 Pizzo, Michelle           23 1776-DV                31.23      31.94    9  
 10 Lee, Jackie               23 REDT-MR                32.50      33.36    7  
 11 Colbry, Stephanie L       23 GSM-NJ                 36.00      33.76    6  
 
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Kelly E           23 TERR-MD              1:02.68    1:00.29   20  
       29.27  1:00.29                                                      
  2 Staken, Meredith A        22 TERR-MD              1:00.36    1:01.05   17  
       29.35  1:01.05                                                      
  3 Monu, Ngozi R             22 REDT-MR              1:01.50    1:01.12   16  
       29.24  1:01.12                                                      
  4 Mullet, Emily             23 PENNY-DV             1:09.00    1:03.25   15  
       30.01  1:03.25                                                      
  5 Morales, Denise M         23 PENNY-DV             1:08.00    1:07.27   14  
       32.08  1:07.27                                                      
  6 Kist, Jillian             23 PENNY-DV             1:20.00    1:08.55   13  
       33.51  1:08.55                                                      
  7 Pizzo, Michelle           23 1776-DV              1:07.52    1:09.47   12  
       32.75  1:09.47                                                      
  8 Drake, Whitney M          24 REDT-MR              1:10.00    1:13.18   11  
       35.01  1:13.18                                                      
  9 Lee, Jackie               23 REDT-MR              1:09.00    1:14.34    9  
       35.44  1:14.34                                                      
 -- Colbry, Stephanie L       23 GSM-NJ               1:09.00         DQ  
 
Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Kelly E           23 TERR-MD              2:16.40    2:14.39   20  
                30.65           1:05.10           1:40.31  2:14.39         
  2 Morales, Denise M         23 PENNY-DV             2:30.00    2:22.53   17  
                32.40           1:08.01           1:44.94  2:22.53         
  3 Monu, Ngozi R             22 REDT-MR              2:20.00    2:22.77   16  
                30.61           1:06.71           1:45.29  2:22.77         
  4 Hottat, Emilie            19 GSM-NJ               1:58.00    2:30.46   15  
                33.18           1:10.05           1:50.05  2:30.46         
  5 Friedman, Jodie L         22 REDT-MR              2:35.00    2:31.30   14  
                35.12           1:13.71           1:52.79  2:31.30         
  6 Kist, Jillian             23 PENNY-DV             2:40.00    2:32.84   13  
                35.30           1:13.53           1:53.37  2:32.84         
  7 Lee, Jackie               23 REDT-MR              2:35.00    2:38.05   12  
                36.11           1:15.79           1:56.89  2:38.05         
  8 Drake, Whitney M          24 REDT-MR              2:35.00    2:40.27   11  
                36.76           1:17.80           1:59.39  2:40.27         
  9 Kong, Alice               20 GSM-NJ               2:40.00    2:42.21    9  
                32.75           1:12.62           1:56.67  2:42.21         
 
Women 19-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Kelly E           23 TERR-MD              4:48.90    4:45.54   20  
                30.61           1:05.11           1:41.57           2:18.62
              2:56.22           3:34.27           4:10.63  4:45.54         
  2 Monu, Ngozi R             22 REDT-MR              5:40.00    4:58.91   17  
                33.31           1:10.01           1:47.95           2:26.05
              3:04.77           3:43.35           4:22.08  4:58.91         
  3 Morales, Denise M         23 PENNY-DV             5:25.00    5:02.61   16  
                33.36           1:10.36           1:48.76           2:27.28
              3:05.53           3:43.87           4:23.00  5:02.61         
  4 Kist, Jillian             23 PENNY-DV             5:40.00    5:26.85   15  
                35.87           1:14.71           1:55.73           2:38.07
              3:20.57           4:03.30           4:45.78  5:26.85         
  5 Lee, Jackie               23 REDT-MR              5:40.00    5:28.51   14  
                36.60           1:15.88           1:56.72           2:38.57
              3:21.06           4:03.87           4:46.55  5:28.51         
  6 Drake, Whitney M          24 REDT-MR              5:45.64    5:30.13   13  
                37.17           1:18.45           2:00.38           2:42.89
              3:25.04           4:07.06           4:49.37  5:30.13         
  7 Colbry, Stephanie L       23 GSM-NJ               6:00.00    5:44.17   12  
                37.81           1:19.70           2:03.73           2:48.86
              3:32.60           4:17.25           5:01.99  5:44.17         
 
Women 19-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monu, Ngozi R             22 REDT-MR             12:06.00   10:16.24   20  
                32.50           1:10.16           1:48.55           2:27.32
              3:06.26           3:45.36           4:24.97           5:04.08
              5:43.51           6:23.23           7:02.39           7:41.90
              8:21.08           9:00.02           9:39.17 10:16.24         
  2 Drake, Whitney M          24 REDT-MR             11:30.00   11:12.09   17  
                37.47           1:19.25           2:02.17           2:45.34
              3:28.35           4:10.69           4:53.40           5:35.97
              6:18.40           7:01.16           7:43.33           8:25.55
              9:07.86           9:49.66          10:31.31 11:12.09         
  3 Friedman, Jodie L         22 REDT-MR             16:00.00   11:49.21   16  
                39.00           1:22.88           2:07.37           2:52.06
              3:37.34           4:22.35           5:08.18           5:53.64
              6:38.81           7:23.88           8:09.33           8:54.42
              9:39.02          10:23.67          11:07.54 11:49.21         
 
Women 19-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle           23 1776-DV             19:14.22   19:38.24   20  
                34.50           1:12.39           1:51.43           2:30.02
              3:08.99           3:48.63           4:28.43           5:08.26
              5:47.89           6:27.59           7:06.81           7:46.69
              8:26.40           9:06.22           9:46.66          10:25.87
    19:38.24
  2 Drake, Whitney M          24 REDT-MR             21:00.00   21:39.31   17  
                38.60           1:20.80           2:04.31           2:48.28
              3:31.65           4:14.86           4:58.30           5:41.86
              6:25.75           7:09.22           7:53.20           8:36.49
              9:20.04          10:03.52          10:46.97          11:30.64
    21:39.31
 
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staken, Meredith A        22 TERR-MD                34.44      34.13   20  
  2 Morales, Denise M         23 PENNY-DV               39.00      36.66   17  
  3 Pizzo, Michelle           23 1776-DV                37.13      37.72   16  
  4 Colbry, Stephanie L       23 GSM-NJ                 42.00      39.48   15  
 
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colbry, Stephanie L       23 GSM-NJ               1:27.00    1:22.59   20  
       40.34  1:22.59                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colbry, Stephanie L       23 GSM-NJ               3:20.00    2:58.18   20  
                41.74           1:27.52           2:13.36  2:58.18         
  2 Drake, Whitney M          24 REDT-MR              3:10.00    3:05.81   17  
                44.71           1:31.52           2:19.13  3:05.81         
 
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Jodie L         22 REDT-MR                41.50      39.90   20  
  2 Kelly, Shannon            20 PENNY-DV               41.29      40.93   17  
  3 Morales, Denise M         23 PENNY-DV               44.00      41.41   16  
  4 Lee, Jackie               23 REDT-MR                39.00      45.00   15  
 
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Jodie L         22 REDT-MR              1:28.50    1:27.74   20  
                41.23  1:27.74                                             
  2 Kelly, Shannon            20 PENNY-DV             1:26.22    1:28.38   17  
                41.53  1:28.38                                             
  3 Pizzo, Michelle           23 1776-DV              1:27.37    1:29.91   16  
                42.59  1:29.91                                             
 
Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffis, Megan F          24 METR-MR              2:50.00    2:51.90   20  
       39.32  1:22.76  2:07.08  2:51.90                                    
  2 Kelly, Shannon            20 PENNY-DV             2:58.85    3:08.18   17  
       42.80  1:30.16  2:19.56  3:08.18                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monu, Ngozi R             22 REDT-MR                32.00      32.39   20  
  2 Mullet, Emily             23 PENNY-DV               34.00      32.78   17  
  3 Pizzo, Michelle           23 1776-DV                33.65      35.07   16  
  4 Lee, Jackie               23 REDT-MR                35.00      35.87   15  
  5 Friedman, Jodie L         22 REDT-MR                38.00      36.21   14  
  6 Morales, Denise M         23 PENNY-DV               36.00      36.32   13  
  7 Colbry, Stephanie L       23 GSM-NJ                 40.00      39.07   12  
 
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle           23 1776-DV              1:14.02    1:15.55   20  
                35.03  1:15.55                                             
 -- Lee, Jackie               23 REDT-MR              1:18.00         DQ  
                37.30       DQ                                             
 
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullet, Emily             23 PENNY-DV             1:19.00    1:14.26   20  
       35.15  1:14.26                                                      
  2 Friedman, Jodie L         22 REDT-MR              1:18.50    1:19.74   17  
       38.40  1:19.74                                                      
  3 Morales, Denise M         23 PENNY-DV             1:40.00    1:20.44   16  
       37.31  1:20.44                                                      
  4 Kelly, Shannon            20 PENNY-DV             1:22.58    1:21.10   15  
       39.94  1:21.10                                                      
  5 Drake, Whitney M          24 REDT-MR              1:25.00    1:27.46   14  
       41.07  1:27.46                                                      
  6 Pizzo, Michelle           23 1776-DV              1:16.60    1:29.19   13  
       37.38  1:29.19                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullet, Emily             23 PENNY-DV             2:09.00    2:38.62   20  
                33.71           1:15.69           2:04.46  2:38.62         
  2 Kelly, Shannon            20 PENNY-DV             2:47.63    2:52.79   17  
                36.91           1:24.86           2:12.64  2:52.79         
  3 Friedman, Jodie L         22 REDT-MR              3:18.50    2:56.09   16  
                38.06           1:27.01           2:16.11  2:56.09         
  4 Drake, Whitney M          24 REDT-MR              2:50.00    3:04.49   15  
                41.40           1:30.06           2:23.71  3:04.49         
 
Women 19-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle           23 1776-DV              5:36.64    5:46.42   20  
       36.08  1:18.99  2:03.56  2:48.43  3:37.49  4:27.70  5:06.72  5:46.42
  2 Drake, Whitney M          24 REDT-MR              6:10.00    6:21.53   17  
       42.62  1:33.47  2:22.96  3:11.14  4:05.27  4:59.60  5:40.56  6:21.53
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rissi, Jennifer S         28 REDT-MR                29.58      28.95   20  
  2 Hennessey, Katherine      25 CMYM-MD                34.48      31.16   16.5
  2 Kim, Hanna                25 GSM-NJ                 27.60      31.16   16.5
  4 Krams, Elizabeth          25 REDT-MR                32.51      32.98   15  
  5 Marcus, Nicole            26 GSM-NJ                 37.00      34.24   14  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rissi, Jennifer S         28 REDT-MR              1:05.85    1:05.23   20  
       30.54  1:05.23                                                      
  2 Oden, Judy                25 METR-MR              1:05.00    1:05.27   17  
       32.14  1:05.27                                                      
  3 Flickinger, Erica         25 1776-DV              1:19.00    1:08.43   16  
       33.13  1:08.43                                                      
  4 Hennessey, Katherine      25 CMYM-MD              1:20.18    1:09.43   15  
       33.64  1:09.43                                                      
  5 Krams, Elizabeth          25 REDT-MR              1:10.11    1:10.00   14  
       33.44  1:10.00                                                      
  6 Marcus, Nicole            26 GSM-NJ               1:17.00    1:17.35   13  
       36.24  1:17.35                                                      
  7 Davids, Vicky A           25 METR-MR              1:25.00    1:21.84   12  
       38.25  1:21.84                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Patricia           27 PENNY-DV             2:17.00    2:14.73   20  
                32.63           1:07.62           1:41.79  2:14.73         
  2 Stovickova, Magdalena     28 GSM-NJ               2:20.10    2:19.77   17  
                33.11           1:08.88           1:44.65  2:19.77         
  3 Paulsen, Linda            29 REDT-MR              2:21.00    2:21.92   16  
                33.20           1:08.94           1:45.86  2:21.92         
  4 Radcliff, Christine       29 REDT-MR              2:27.10    2:29.76   15  
                33.56           1:11.43           1:50.69  2:29.76         
  5 Rissi, Jennifer S         28 REDT-MR              2:19.51    2:30.87   14  
                33.38           1:09.96           1:48.82  2:30.87         
  6 Flickinger, Erica         25 1776-DV              2:25.00    2:32.41   13  
                33.96           1:11.80           1:51.96  2:32.41         
  7 Coykendall, Kelsee L      29 NIAG-NI              2:30.00    2:39.83   12  
                35.06           1:15.54           1:58.19  2:39.83         
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Patricia           27 PENNY-DV             4:46.00    4:42.76   20  
                32.77           1:07.57           1:43.39           2:19.54
              2:55.91           3:31.98           4:07.89  4:42.76         
  2 Stovickova, Magdalena     28 GSM-NJ               4:52.30    4:51.96   17  
                33.79           1:09.36           1:45.93           2:23.00
              3:00.02           3:37.41           4:14.84  4:51.96         
  3 Paulsen, Linda            29 REDT-MR              4:58.00    4:57.85   16  
                33.82           1:09.88           1:47.00           2:24.74
              3:02.85           3:41.39           4:19.97  4:57.85         
  4 Koppenwallner, Sonja      27 GSM-NJ               5:10.00    5:07.85   15  
                33.92           1:11.20           1:49.60           2:29.08
              3:08.65           3:48.77           4:28.42  5:07.85         
  5 Flickinger, Erica         25 1776-DV              5:15.00    5:25.95   14  
                35.18           1:14.23           1:55.13           2:37.40
              3:20.23           4:02.92           4:45.04  5:25.95         
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Patricia           27 PENNY-DV            10:22.00    9:45.98   20  
                34.49           1:10.92           1:47.46           2:24.28
              3:00.99           3:37.84           4:14.70           4:51.89
              5:28.82           6:05.73           6:42.90           7:19.96
              7:56.81           8:33.46           9:10.48  9:45.98         
  2 Koppenwallner, Sonja      27 GSM-NJ              10:45.00   10:30.81   17  
                35.30           1:14.32           1:53.71           2:33.24
              3:13.15           3:52.79           4:33.03           5:12.90
              5:52.80           6:32.53           7:12.98           7:52.97
              8:32.50           9:12.47           9:52.29 10:30.81         
  3 Hennessey, Katherine      25 CMYM-MD             16:00.00   10:55.97   16  
                36.65           1:16.80           1:57.46           2:37.84
              3:18.52           3:59.37           4:40.73           5:22.05
              6:04.43           6:46.22           7:28.82           8:11.43
              8:53.93           9:35.77          10:16.94 10:55.97         
  4 Meyer, Megan L            29 PENNY-DV            11:30.00   12:45.71   15  
                41.19           1:27.96           2:15.61           3:03.57
              3:51.79           4:40.83           5:29.14           6:17.48
              7:06.07           7:54.85           8:43.40           9:31.89
             10:21.01          11:09.93          11:58.40 12:45.71         
 
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stovickova, Magdalena     28 GSM-NJ              19:58.10   19:13.05   20  
                35.53           1:12.88           1:51.19           2:29.08
              3:07.13           3:45.24           4:23.43           5:01.82
              5:40.28           6:18.74           6:57.18           7:35.69
              8:14.24           8:52.81           9:31.26          10:09.67
    19:13.05
  2 Radcliff, Christine       29 REDT-MR             22:11.30   20:29.30   17  
                37.24           1:17.44           1:58.41           2:38.45
              3:18.69           3:58.86           4:39.56           5:20.76
              6:02.19           6:43.54           7:25.00           8:06.43
              8:47.26           9:28.29          10:10.04          10:51.05
    20:29.30
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krams, Elizabeth          25 REDT-MR                36.50      34.62   20  
  2 Hennessey, Katherine      25 CMYM-MD                35.71      35.67   17  
  3 Marcus, Nicole            26 GSM-NJ                 45.00      43.05   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krams, Elizabeth          25 REDT-MR              1:19.09    1:16.14   20  
       36.42  1:16.14                                                      
  2 Radcliff, Christine       29 REDT-MR              1:20.40    1:17.83   17  
       38.32  1:17.83                                                      
  3 Hennessey, Katherine      25 CMYM-MD              1:21.53    1:17.95   16  
       38.15  1:17.95                                                      
  4 Coykendall, Kelsee L      29 NIAG-NI              1:23.00    1:26.35   15  
       42.29  1:26.35                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stovickova, Magdalena     28 GSM-NJ               2:44.80    2:42.06   20  
                39.36           1:20.35           2:01.69  2:42.06         
  2 Krams, Elizabeth          25 REDT-MR              2:56.30    3:09.86   17  
              1:20.89           2:05.79           2:49.91  3:09.86         
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliff, Christine       29 REDT-MR                38.80      37.90   20  
  2 Potier, Julie             26 METR-MR                34.00      39.41   17  
  3 Marcus, Nicole            26 GSM-NJ                 50.00      45.92   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliff, Christine       29 REDT-MR              1:21.45    1:21.69   20  
                38.65  1:21.69                                             
  2 Kim, Hanna                25 GSM-NJ               1:24.30    1:27.28   17  
                39.73  1:27.28                                             
  3 Marcus, Nicole            26 GSM-NJ               1:52.00    1:41.21   16  
                47.59  1:41.21                                             
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliff, Christine       29 REDT-MR              2:58.90    2:55.98   20  
       40.31  1:24.25  2:09.90  2:55.98                                    
  2 Potier, Julie             26 METR-MR              3:02.00    3:02.67   17  
       41.88  1:28.07  2:15.14  3:02.67                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rissi, Jennifer S         28 REDT-MR                31.25      31.89   20  
  2 Krams, Elizabeth          25 REDT-MR                36.10      33.91   17  
  3 Radcliff, Christine       29 REDT-MR                33.57      34.89   16  
  4 Coykendall, Kelsee L      29 NIAG-NI                35.50      35.52   15  
  5 Marcus, Nicole            26 GSM-NJ                 42.00      39.02   14  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rissi, Jennifer S         28 REDT-MR              1:13.10    1:15.35   20  
                34.97  1:15.35                                             
  2 Krams, Elizabeth          25 REDT-MR              1:23.60    1:19.68   17  
                37.40  1:19.68                                             
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koppenwallner, Sonja      27 GSM-NJ               3:15.00    2:53.69   20  
       37.00  1:21.61  2:07.73  2:53.69                                    
  2 Rissi, Jennifer S         28 REDT-MR              2:36.25    3:05.80   17  
       38.20  1:22.69  2:11.34  3:05.80                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliff, Christine       29 REDT-MR              1:15.23    1:16.69   20  
       36.77  1:16.69                                                      
  2 Krams, Elizabeth          25 REDT-MR              1:18.35    1:19.50   17  
       35.97  1:19.50                                                      
  3 Rissi, Jennifer S         28 REDT-MR              1:20.36    1:21.30   16  
       38.07  1:21.30                                                      
  4 Marcus, Nicole            26 GSM-NJ               1:45.00    1:29.99   15  
       41.10  1:29.99                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Patricia           27 PENNY-DV             2:39.00    2:35.84   20  
                34.28           1:16.19           2:02.26  2:35.84         
  2 Stovickova, Magdalena     28 GSM-NJ               2:39.40    2:37.91   17  
                36.45           1:17.14           2:02.30  2:37.91         
  3 Radcliff, Christine       29 REDT-MR              2:42.23    2:41.10   16  
                35.48           1:16.98           2:02.64  2:41.10         
  4 Paulsen, Linda            29 REDT-MR              2:45.00    2:43.87   15  
                35.34           1:18.43           2:06.02  2:43.87         
  5 Rissi, Jennifer S         28 REDT-MR              2:53.55    2:54.89   14  
                34.27           1:22.61           2:16.49  2:54.89         
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Patricia           27 PENNY-DV             5:55.00    5:30.54   20  
       35.40  1:16.22  2:01.51  2:44.50  3:31.30  4:19.05  4:55.72  5:30.54
  2 Rissi, Jennifer S         28 REDT-MR              5:51.44    6:23.08   17  
       38.61  1:21.59  2:12.20  3:02.89  3:58.83  4:55.26  5:39.69  6:23.08
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 31 GSM-NJ                 31.50      30.51   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Dana               34 NIAG-NI              1:07.50    1:04.58   20  
       31.74  1:04.58                                                      
  2 Roy, Gita                 31 GSM-NJ               1:08.50    1:06.76   17  
       32.20  1:06.76                                                      
  3 Lemay, Michelle           31 METR-MR              1:04.00    1:07.85   16  
       31.83  1:07.85                                                      
  4 Frankle, Elena R          32 METR-MR              1:30.00    1:20.15   15  
       37.60  1:20.15                                                      
  5 Garland, Libby            33 REDT-MR              1:40.00    1:26.54   14  
       38.97  1:26.54                                                      
  6 Pett, Una                 31 METR-MR              1:35.00    1:31.22   13  
       44.14  1:31.22                                                      
  7 Block, Meryl A            30 REDT-MR              2:30.00    1:33.07   12  
       42.72  1:33.07                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Dana               34 NIAG-NI              2:21.40    2:18.37   20  
                33.06           1:08.24           1:43.79  2:18.37         
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Erika M           33 Unattached           4:22.90    4:22.77   20  
                31.06           1:03.70           1:36.58           2:09.99
              2:43.53           3:16.96           3:49.98  4:22.77         
  2 Woody, Dana               34 NIAG-NI              5:00.00    4:53.53   17  
                34.57           1:11.68           1:48.94           2:26.25
              3:03.32           3:40.21           4:17.43  4:53.53         
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Erika M           33 Unattached           8:45.00    9:06.49   20  
                32.43           1:06.62           1:40.84           2:15.33
              2:49.55           3:23.74           3:58.14           4:32.70
              5:07.07           5:41.69           6:16.21           6:50.58
              7:25.04           7:59.18           8:33.23  9:06.49         
  2 Woody, Dana               34 NIAG-NI             10:20.00   10:01.16   17  
                34.03           1:10.95           1:48.53           2:26.42
              3:04.49           3:42.74           4:20.92           4:58.92
              5:36.94           6:15.03           6:53.13           7:31.38
              8:09.32           8:47.20           9:25.08 10:01.16         
  3 Pett, Una                 31 METR-MR             12:00.00   13:51.18   16  
                48.41           1:39.65           2:31.65           3:24.66
              4:17.79           5:10.31           6:02.75           6:55.15
              7:47.82           8:39.67           9:32.21          10:25.08
             11:18.35          12:10.35          13:01.62 13:51.18         
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Dana               34 NIAG-NI             20:10.00   19:01.82   20  
                34.48           1:11.64           1:49.80           2:28.07
              3:06.32           3:44.16           4:22.33           5:00.41
              5:38.40           6:16.58           6:54.71           7:32.92
              8:11.06           8:49.07           9:27.10          10:05.49
    19:01.82
  2 Stein, Caroline           33 PENNY-DV            23:03.92   22:52.21   17  
                39.69           1:23.29           2:08.16           2:53.03
              3:38.89           4:24.58           5:10.20           5:56.43
              6:43.21           7:29.77           8:16.32           9:03.10
              9:49.66          10:36.50          11:22.83          12:08.85
    22:52.21
  3 Gilbert, Jennifer         30 YBRC-DV             23:00.00   23:38.16   16  
                38.90           1:22.02           2:07.42           2:53.86
              3:41.48           4:29.53           5:17.31           6:05.34
              6:53.44           7:41.36           8:29.65           9:18.10
             10:06.10          10:53.91          11:41.66          12:30.56
    23:38.16
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 31 GSM-NJ                 36.50      35.90   20  
  2 Stein, Caroline           33 PENNY-DV               39.02      38.71   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 31 GSM-NJ               1:14.00    1:17.28   20  
       37.80  1:17.28                                                      
  2 Stein, Caroline           33 PENNY-DV             1:24.50    1:22.58   17  
       40.40  1:22.58                                                      
  3 Frankle, Elena R          32 METR-MR              1:35.00    1:30.90   16  
       44.53  1:30.90                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Erika M           33 Unattached           2:17.12    2:26.64   20  
                35.48           1:12.56           1:49.77  2:26.64         
  2 Stein, Caroline           33 PENNY-DV             2:56.54    2:54.27   17  
                40.82           1:24.20           2:09.36  2:54.27         
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Esther S           31 1776-DV                37.50      38.91   20  
  2 Roy, Gita                 31 GSM-NJ                 41.50      40.24   17  
  3 Garland, Libby            33 REDT-MR                45.00      43.07   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Esther S           31 1776-DV              1:20.40    1:22.25   20  
                39.37  1:22.25                                             
  2 Roy, Gita                 31 GSM-NJ               1:24.00    1:29.27   17  
                42.16  1:29.27                                             
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Esther S           31 1776-DV              2:52.50    2:54.75   20  
       40.25  1:24.26  2:09.10  2:54.75                                    
  2 Garland, Libby            33 REDT-MR              3:50.00    3:27.11   17  
       45.61  1:36.84  2:31.78  3:27.11                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Gita                 31 GSM-NJ                 34.00      35.48   20  
  2 Stein, Caroline           33 PENNY-DV               38.13      36.22   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Dana               34 NIAG-NI              1:15.69    1:14.00   20  
                35.55  1:14.00                                             
  2 Stein, Caroline           33 PENNY-DV             1:27.23    1:23.17   17  
                39.91  1:23.17                                             
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Dana               34 NIAG-NI              2:49.75    2:47.59   20  
       38.82  1:22.22  2:05.89  2:47.59                                    
  2 Stein, Caroline           33 PENNY-DV             3:06.20    3:02.79   17  
       40.31  1:26.02  2:14.49  3:02.79                                    
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Dana               34 NIAG-NI              1:18.02    1:15.81   20  
       35.92  1:15.81                                                      
  2 Chang, Esther S           31 1776-DV              1:15.90    1:16.96   17  
       37.62  1:16.96                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Esther S           31 1776-DV              2:40.20    2:40.81   20  
                36.68           1:19.71           2:03.01  2:40.81         
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Dana               34 NIAG-NI              5:50.00    5:36.51   20  
       36.26  1:17.04  2:01.75  2:46.53  3:35.00  4:24.31  5:00.78  5:36.51
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conlin, Cheryl            35 VMST-VA                28.90      29.77   20  
  2 Yamashita, Mikiko         37 REDT-MR                50.00      38.86   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           38 ANCM-MD              1:02.90    1:02.84   20  
       30.49  1:02.84                                                      
  2 Gary, Kristin             36 REDT-MR              1:04.00    1:03.01   17  
       30.33  1:03.01                                                      
  3 Hug, Laurie               38 1776-DV              1:05.01    1:04.64   16  
       31.75  1:04.64                                                      
  4 Laidlaw, Christine        36 METR-MR              1:11.00    1:11.10   15  
       34.43  1:11.10                                                      
  5 Mestecky, Rowan           37 REDT-MR              1:25.80    1:27.46   14  
       42.05  1:27.46                                                      
  6 Yamashita, Mikiko         37 REDT-MR              1:53.60    1:28.76   13  
     1:29.29  1:28.76                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               38 1776-DV              2:15.12    2:13.09   20  
                31.40           1:04.98           1:39.10  2:13.09         
  2 Yamashita, Mikiko         37 REDT-MR              4:05.00    3:24.43   17  
                45.49           1:37.82           2:31.98  3:24.43         
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               38 1776-DV              4:48.44    4:34.69   20  
                32.24           1:06.22           1:40.82           2:15.46
              2:50.47           3:25.41           4:00.40  4:34.69         
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               38 1776-DV              9:45.49    9:26.12   20  
                33.05           1:08.21           1:43.94           2:19.67
              2:55.47           3:31.21           4:07.27           4:43.32
              5:19.01           5:54.47           6:29.95           7:05.33
              7:40.72           8:15.83           8:51.20  9:26.12         
  2 Laidlaw, Christine        36 METR-MR             11:25.00   11:09.19   17  
                35.75           1:15.66           1:57.69           2:40.10
              3:22.95           4:05.93           4:48.52           5:31.12
              6:12.76           6:55.17           7:38.27           8:20.64
              9:03.68           9:46.16          10:28.32 11:09.19         
  3 Shiber, Cheryl            36 GSM-NJ              13:00.00   11:34.09   16  
                38.50           1:20.07           2:02.72           2:46.69
              3:30.68           4:14.54           4:58.30           5:42.20
              6:26.55           7:10.73           7:54.79           8:38.96
              9:22.93          10:07.81          10:51.72 11:34.09         
  4 Chodorowska, Joanna K     37 1776-DV             12:15.00   12:34.96   15  
                41.78           1:27.34           2:14.75           3:02.59
              3:50.46           4:38.74           5:26.94           6:15.21
              7:03.34           7:51.27           8:39.16           9:27.13
             10:15.01          11:02.36          11:49.97 12:34.96         
  5 Mestecky, Rowan           37 REDT-MR             15:50.00   15:04.39   14  
                48.90           1:41.97           2:38.24           3:35.64
              4:33.69           5:32.68           6:32.16           7:30.75
              8:28.42           9:26.44          10:23.97          11:22.45
             12:20.71          13:18.12          14:14.60 15:04.39         
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               38 1776-DV             18:22.81   17:52.59   20  
                33.22           1:09.09           1:45.13           2:21.21
              2:57.07           3:32.97           4:08.96           4:44.91
              5:21.06           5:56.97           6:32.93           7:08.89
              7:45.07           8:21.04           8:57.09           9:33.07
    17:52.59
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           38 ANCM-MD                32.50      32.23   20  
  2 Thiel, Susan              35 GSM-NJ                 41.44      39.03   17  
  3 Yamashita, Mikiko         37 REDT-MR                58.00      56.15   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           38 ANCM-MD              1:08.50    1:08.16   20  
       33.44  1:08.16                                                      
  2 Gary, Kristin             36 REDT-MR              1:09.00    1:08.86   17  
       34.17  1:08.86                                                      
  3 Mestecky, Rowan           37 REDT-MR              1:45.00    1:45.11   16  
     2:02.13  1:45.11                                                      
  4 Yamashita, Mikiko         37 REDT-MR              2:10.40    2:09.46   15  
     1:03.02  2:09.46                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           38 ANCM-MD              2:28.90    2:30.41   20  
                35.40           1:13.06           1:51.71  2:30.41         
  2 Hug, Laurie               38 1776-DV              2:37.32    2:38.72   17  
                37.76           1:18.07           1:58.90  2:38.72         
  3 Thiel, Susan              35 GSM-NJ               3:00.50    2:57.32   16  
                41.23           1:25.39           2:11.29  2:57.32         
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conlin, Cheryl            35 VMST-VA                36.60      36.55   20  
  2 Chodorowska, Joanna K     37 1776-DV              1:00.00      48.56   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conlin, Cheryl            35 VMST-VA              1:18.70    1:18.46   20  
                37.01  1:18.46                                             
  2 Luallen, Andrea           38 ANCM-MD              1:25.00    1:24.54   17  
                40.43  1:24.54                                             
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conlin, Cheryl            35 VMST-VA              2:52.60    2:51.34   20  
       39.67  1:23.61  2:07.92  2:51.34                                    
  2 Luallen, Andrea           38 ANCM-MD              3:08.50    2:59.78   17  
       40.87  1:26.38  2:13.42  2:59.78                                    
  3 Hug, Laurie               38 1776-DV              3:05.03    3:01.65   16  
       42.62  1:28.92  2:15.44  3:01.65                                    
  4 Mestecky, Rowan           37 REDT-MR              4:00.00    3:48.33   15  
       51.55  1:48.67  2:48.51  3:48.33                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           38 ANCM-MD                31.50      31.36   20  
  2 Conlin, Cheryl            35 VMST-VA                31.20      31.88   17  
  3 Gary, Kristin             36 REDT-MR                32.00      33.10   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conlin, Cheryl            35 VMST-VA              1:12.40    1:12.49   20  
                34.46  1:12.49                                             
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               38 1776-DV              2:37.32    2:36.56   20  
       36.12  1:16.22  1:56.68  2:36.56                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           38 ANCM-MD              1:11.00    1:11.12   20  
       32.50  1:11.12                                                      
  2 Conlin, Cheryl            35 VMST-VA              1:11.00    1:11.82   17  
       34.53  1:11.82                                                      
  3 Gary, Kristin             36 REDT-MR              1:11.00    1:14.45   16  
       33.39  1:14.45                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               38 1776-DV              2:37.32    2:33.62   20  
                34.57           1:13.87           1:59.54  2:33.62         
  2 Luallen, Andrea           38 ANCM-MD              2:35.90    2:38.65   17  
                32.79           1:12.67           2:02.07  2:38.65         
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               38 1776-DV              5:32.35    5:24.25   20  
       34.85  1:13.77  1:55.00  2:36.02  3:24.21  4:12.55  4:48.90  5:24.25
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Carolyn         42 MARY-MD                28.10      28.36   20  
  2 Leib, Nancy C             44 BAC-NJ                 30.89      31.38   17  
  3 Van Ocker, Linda          43 1776-DV                45.00      45.53   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke L         42 1776-DV              1:06.12    1:02.97   20  
       30.52  1:02.97                                                      
  2 Voorhees, Carolyn         42 MARY-MD              1:03.00    1:04.09   17  
       30.86  1:04.09                                                      
  3 Leib, Nancy C             44 BAC-NJ               1:07.00    1:09.72   16  
       32.33  1:09.72                                                      
  4 Falk, Abigail             42 REDT-MR              1:13.00    1:09.97   15  
       34.23  1:09.97                                                      
  5 Salomone, Deborah         43 Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.34   14  
       33.19  1:11.34                                                      
  6 Van Ocker, Linda          43 1776-DV              2:00.00    1:42.81   13  
       49.48  1:42.81                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke L         42 1776-DV              2:14.50    2:14.54   20  
                31.64           1:06.88           1:41.27  2:14.54         
  2 Leib, Nancy C             44 BAC-NJ               2:31.00    2:40.18   17  
                35.52           1:15.98           1:59.25  2:40.18         
  3 Van Ocker, Linda          43 1776-DV              4:00.00    3:36.72   16  
                50.95           1:46.47           2:42.38  3:36.72         
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke L         42 1776-DV              5:00.44    4:42.85   20  
                32.97           1:09.49           1:46.45           2:22.90
              2:59.03           3:34.69           4:09.46  4:42.85         
  2 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 GSM-NJ               4:53.68    4:46.43   17  
                31.73           1:06.31           1:42.21           2:18.45
              2:54.84           3:31.94           4:09.19  4:46.43         
  3 Burke, Barbara            42 PENNY-DV             5:35.00    5:47.30   16  
                37.03           1:19.14           2:03.13           2:48.10
              3:32.37           4:18.13           5:03.06  5:47.30         
  4 Van Ocker, Linda          43 1776-DV              8:00.00    7:26.17   15  
                51.67           1:46.99           2:43.48           3:40.98
              4:38.65           5:35.20           6:32.22  7:26.17         
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 GSM-NJ              10:07.60   10:01.67   20  
                32.27           1:08.14           1:45.06           2:22.20
              2:59.84           3:37.68           4:15.54           4:53.53
              5:31.28           6:09.37           6:47.55           7:26.07
              8:04.74           8:43.68           9:22.79 10:01.67         
  2 Carow, Amy S              42 GSM-NJ              10:39.05   10:59.52   17  
                34.29           1:11.05           1:49.30           2:28.77
              3:08.65           3:50.40           4:31.25           5:13.02
              5:55.88           6:44.48           7:27.81           8:10.42
              8:52.74           9:35.98          10:18.48 10:59.52         
  3 Kirk, Susan               43 BAC-NJ              12:55.00   12:19.11   16  
                43.75           1:28.52           2:14.76           3:00.80
              3:47.82           4:34.79           5:22.23           6:08.88
              6:55.60           7:42.46           8:29.56           9:16.39
             10:03.11          10:48.94          11:34.78 12:19.11         
  4 Van Ocker, Linda          43 1776-DV             16:30.00   15:27.02   15  
                51.54           1:48.58           2:46.53           3:44.01
              4:42.34           5:40.58           6:39.58           7:37.64
              8:36.57           9:35.23          10:34.75          11:33.32
             12:32.89          13:31.86          14:31.49 15:27.02         
  5 Tuliao, Miriam            42 METR-MR             15:00.00   15:37.06   14  
                51.62           1:48.63           2:46.98           3:45.68
              4:44.38           5:44.10           6:43.40           7:43.71
              8:43.38           9:42.55          10:42.18          11:42.86
             12:42.83          13:43.66          14:41.93 15:37.06         
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 GSM-NJ              19:22.40   18:51.73   20  
                33.28           1:09.90           1:47.23           2:24.83
              3:02.29           3:39.79           4:17.29           4:55.14
              5:32.88           6:10.69           6:48.61           7:26.20
              8:04.05           8:41.95           9:19.84           9:57.76
    18:51.73
  2 Falk, Abigail             42 REDT-MR             22:00.00   20:38.21   17  
                37.65           1:18.71           2:00.63           2:42.15
              3:24.01           4:05.51           4:46.80           5:28.35
              6:10.08           6:51.50           7:32.71           8:14.06
              8:55.62           9:36.97          10:18.26          11:00.25
    20:38.21
  3 Burke, Barbara            42 PENNY-DV            23:15.00   22:42.77   16  
                39.35           1:23.03           2:07.93           2:53.55
              3:39.58           4:26.44           5:13.50           5:59.98
              6:47.15           7:33.27           8:19.51           9:06.06
              9:52.13          10:38.28          11:23.79          12:09.41
    22:42.77
  4 Van Ocker, Linda          43 1776-DV             35:00.00   29:59.36   15  
                53.69           1:51.81           2:50.74           3:50.02
              4:48.94           5:48.26           6:47.18           7:46.96
              8:47.38           9:46.58          10:47.63          11:48.39
             12:49.55          13:49.83          14:49.74          15:50.52
    29:59.36
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke L         42 1776-DV                33.50      32.13   20  
  2 Leib, Nancy C             44 BAC-NJ                 38.00      38.25   17  
  3 Van Ocker, Linda          43 1776-DV              1:00.00    1:01.72   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke L         42 1776-DV              1:09.23    1:08.74   20  
       33.73  1:08.74                                                      
  2 Cecatiello, Terri         44 PENNY-DV             1:20.00    1:14.73   17  
       36.71  1:14.73                                                      
  3 Salomone, Deborah         43 Unattached           1:15.00    1:18.01   16  
       37.02  1:18.01                                                      
  4 Carow, Amy S              42 GSM-NJ               1:20.00    1:20.00   15  
       39.67  1:20.00                                                      
  5 Leib, Nancy C             44 BAC-NJ               1:19.50    1:23.76   14  
       40.38  1:23.76                                                      
  6 Cook-Takahashi, Michiko   44 METR-MR              2:10.00    1:48.32   13  
       53.01  1:48.32                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke L         42 1776-DV              2:30.50    2:28.44   20  
                35.79           1:13.97  2:28.44                           
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Di Tommaso, Laurie        41 GSM-NJ                 37.50      37.50   20  
  2 Voorhees, Carolyn         42 MARY-MD                38.80      39.21   17  
  3 Cecatiello, Terri         44 PENNY-DV               45.00      39.95   16  
  4 Leib, Nancy C             44 BAC-NJ                 42.50      41.44   15  
  5 Cook-Takahashi, Michiko   44 METR-MR              1:00.00      48.19   14  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 GSM-NJ               1:25.87    1:21.89   20  
                38.84  1:21.89                                             
  2 Falk, Abigail             42 REDT-MR              1:30.00    1:30.70   17  
                44.40  1:30.70                                             
  3 Burke, Barbara            42 PENNY-DV             1:29.50    1:31.09   16  
                42.71  1:31.09                                             
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 GSM-NJ               3:03.01    2:58.43   20  
       38.96  1:23.51  2:10.30  2:58.43                                    
  2 Carow, Amy S              42 GSM-NJ               3:18.00    3:18.02   17  
       45.12  1:35.36  2:27.11  3:18.02                                    
  3 Kirk, Susan               43 BAC-NJ               3:55.00    3:33.75   16  
       51.19  1:46.65  2:42.52  3:33.75                                    
  4 Tuliao, Miriam            42 METR-MR              3:45.00    4:10.18   15  
       59.29  2:02.98  3:07.22  4:10.18                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Di Tommaso, Laurie        41 GSM-NJ                 32.60      30.56   20  
  2 Voorhees, Carolyn         42 MARY-MD                31.40      31.23   17  
  3 Cecatiello, Terri         44 PENNY-DV               35.00      31.92   16  
  4 Leib, Nancy C             44 BAC-NJ                 32.50      33.80   15  
  5 Van Ocker, Linda          43 1776-DV              1:00.00      58.30   14  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Carolyn         42 MARY-MD              1:12.13    1:12.67   20  
                32.88  1:12.67                                             
  2 Falk, Abigail             42 REDT-MR              1:20.00    1:21.51   17  
                39.55  1:21.51                                             
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 GSM-NJ               2:45.53    2:44.79   20  
       36.38  1:17.32  2:00.89  2:44.79                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke L         42 1776-DV              1:11.11    1:10.71   20  
       32.27  1:10.71                                                      
  2 Di Tommaso, Laurie        41 GSM-NJ               1:17.50    1:13.49   17  
       32.77  1:13.49                                                      
  3 Voorhees, Carolyn         42 MARY-MD              1:13.60    1:14.63   16  
       34.65  1:14.63                                                      
  4 Cecatiello, Terri         44 PENNY-DV             1:20.00    1:17.18   15  
       35.44  1:17.18                                                      
  5 Leib, Nancy C             44 BAC-NJ               1:17.50    1:18.99   14  
       36.62  1:18.99                                                      
  6 Salomone, Deborah         43 Unattached           1:21.00    1:21.68   13  
       36.36  1:21.68                                                      
  7 Falk, Abigail             42 REDT-MR              1:25.00    1:22.06   12  
       40.55  1:22.06                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke L         42 1776-DV              2:30.50    2:29.76   20  
                34.01           1:11.77           1:56.32  2:29.76         
  2 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 GSM-NJ               2:41.36    2:37.62   17  
                33.82           1:16.08           2:01.63  2:37.62         
  3 Leib, Nancy C             44 BAC-NJ               2:50.00    2:58.15   16  
                37.19           1:24.82           2:16.53  2:58.15         
  4 Burke, Barbara            42 PENNY-DV             2:55.73    2:59.15   15  
                38.08           1:27.30           2:17.76  2:59.15         
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke L         42 1776-DV             10:00.00    5:18.82   20  
       35.27  1:14.80  1:55.19  2:34.80  3:21.41  4:07.94  4:44.39  5:18.82
  2 Kalibat, Rebecca          40 GSM-NJ               5:44.40    5:37.27   17  
       34.35  1:15.97  2:00.86  2:45.41  3:33.12  4:22.16  4:59.82  5:37.27
  3 Falk, Abigail             42 REDT-MR              6:15.00    6:15.81   16  
       40.68  1:27.08  2:18.88  3:08.68  3:58.98  4:49.97  5:34.03  6:15.81
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy I           45 GSM-NJ                 35.10      32.91   20  
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Millicent         48 GSM-NJ              18:57.01   15:52.89   20  
                51.01           1:48.64           2:47.72           3:44.52
              4:44.80           5:45.93           6:47.76           7:48.29
              8:50.62           9:51.87          10:53.25          11:54.93
             12:54.84          13:55.94          14:57.07 15:52.89         
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Patty               46 1776-DV                36.50      37.28   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Patty               46 1776-DV              1:18.50    1:20.29   20  
       39.69  1:20.29                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Patty               46 1776-DV              2:55.00    2:48.66   20  
                40.66           1:23.95           2:06.83  2:48.66         
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy I           45 GSM-NJ                 44.50      42.17   20  
  2 Lukasik, Janice A         45 PENNY-DV               43.27      44.65   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Judy I           45 GSM-NJ               1:40.20    1:31.73   20  
                44.36  1:31.73                                             
  2 Shapiro, Nancy            45 GSM-NJ               1:35.93    1:32.78   17  
                43.81  1:32.78                                             
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukasik, Janice A         45 PENNY-DV             3:20.45    3:20.91   20  
       46.31  1:36.81  2:28.69  3:20.91                                    
  2 Ramirez, Judy I           45 GSM-NJ               3:40.62    3:22.21   17  
       46.89  1:38.11  2:30.40  3:22.21                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Patty               46 1776-DV                36.00      36.80   20  
  2 Lukasik, Janice A         45 PENNY-DV               37.00      38.40   17  
  3 Kaplan, Millicent         48 GSM-NJ               1:06.00    1:02.17   16  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukasik, Janice A         45 PENNY-DV             3:15.00    3:21.90   20  
       41.72  1:32.84  2:27.34  3:21.90                                    
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Patty               46 1776-DV              1:22.00    1:25.10   20  
       37.87  1:25.10                                                      
  2 Ramirez, Judy I           45 GSM-NJ               1:36.20    1:26.30   17  
       42.06  1:26.30                                                      
  3 Kaplan, Millicent         48 GSM-NJ               2:11.00    2:05.32   16  
       59.68  2:05.32                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Patty               46 1776-DV              3:00.00    3:04.93   20  
                41.18           1:25.67           2:21.30  3:04.93         
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukasik, Janice A         45 PENNY-DV             6:35.26    6:33.08   20  
       42.85  1:34.45  2:26.05  3:17.41  4:12.33  5:07.11  5:50.22  6:33.08
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Surdoval, Nancy J         50 WPM-MR                 34.00      33.73   20  
  2 Rardin, Susan A           53 GSM-NJ                 36.00      34.68   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Surdoval, Nancy J         50 WPM-MR               1:15.00    1:12.47   20  
       34.80  1:12.47                                                      
  2 Pero, Myriam              54 ANCM-MD              1:19.00    1:21.31   17  
       38.75  1:21.31                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pero, Myriam              54 ANCM-MD              2:55.00    3:03.20   20  
                43.81           1:29.89           2:17.26  3:03.20         
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pero, Myriam              54 ANCM-MD             12:30.00   12:39.33   20  
                42.90           1:28.92           2:16.05           3:03.06
              3:50.23           4:37.66           5:25.12           6:13.49
              7:02.41           7:50.63           8:39.01           9:27.78
             10:16.18          11:04.57          11:52.39 12:39.33         
  2 Katzoff, Martha           52 METR-MR             15:30.00   17:02.80   17  
                51.00           1:51.49           2:54.82           3:59.20
              5:04.44           6:09.35           7:15.51           8:21.28
              9:27.10          10:33.32          11:38.82          12:44.29
             13:49.30          14:54.56          16:00.01 17:02.80         
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pero, Myriam              54 ANCM-MD             23:55.00   23:54.33   20  
                45.87           1:32.86           2:21.37           3:10.37
              3:58.97           4:46.99           5:35.06           6:23.47
              7:11.54           7:59.90           8:48.30           9:36.58
             10:24.62          11:12.38          12:00.07          12:47.57
    23:54.33
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Surdoval, Nancy J         50 WPM-MR                 39.00      38.40   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Surdoval, Nancy J         50 WPM-MR               1:28.00    1:26.46   20  
       42.58  1:26.46                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara R         51 NEM-NE                 42.50      40.29   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara R         51 NEM-NE               1:30.00    1:31.48   20  
                44.99  1:31.48                                             
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara R         51 NEM-NE               3:30.00    3:23.36   20  
       45.86  1:38.21  2:31.58  3:23.36                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Holly M          51 GSM-NJ                 37.00      38.31   20  
  2 Katzoff, Martha           52 METR-MR                56.82      56.30   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Holly M          51 GSM-NJ               1:20.00    1:25.15   20  
       39.46  1:25.15                                                      
  2 Surdoval, Nancy J         50 WPM-MR               1:30.00    1:27.47   17  
       39.15  1:27.47                                                      
  3 Rardin, Susan A           53 GSM-NJ               1:26.00    1:32.38   16  
       43.64  1:32.38                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Surdoval, Nancy J         50 WPM-MR               3:12.00    3:08.72   20  
                41.08           1:28.84           2:26.52  3:08.72         
  2 Hummel, Barbara R         51 NEM-NE               3:00.00    3:15.29   17  
                45.58           1:38.02           2:29.49  3:15.29         
  3 Rardin, Susan A           53 GSM-NJ               3:24.00    3:18.23   16  
                43.82           1:34.18           2:33.05  3:18.23         
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Surdoval, Nancy J         50 WPM-MR               7:00.00    6:42.88   20  
       43.08  1:34.69  2:25.77  3:16.43  4:16.25  5:15.29  5:59.26  6:42.88
  2 Hummel, Barbara R         51 NEM-NE               6:30.00    6:58.70   17  
       49.67  1:46.20  2:40.81  3:35.72  4:29.49  5:23.14  6:12.34  6:58.70
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             55 VMST-VA                34.50      34.13   20  
  2 Jastremski, Janet M       55 1776-DV                40.00      36.30   17  
  3 Yeomans, Susan L          55 REDT-MR                38.00      37.46   16  
  4 Hill, Marcia M            59 REDT-MR                37.28      39.01   15  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             55 VMST-VA              1:16.00    1:14.82   20  
       36.55  1:14.82                                                      
  2 Jastremski, Janet M       55 1776-DV              1:32.00    1:22.58   17  
       40.04  1:22.58                                                      
  3 Hill, Marcia M            59 REDT-MR              1:22.76    1:23.99   16  
       41.64  1:23.99                                                      
  4 Yeomans, Susan L          55 REDT-MR              1:22.00    1:24.09   15  
       40.13  1:24.09                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             55 VMST-VA              2:44.00    2:43.27   20  
                38.29           1:20.13           2:02.23  2:43.27         
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Marcia M            59 REDT-MR              6:22.22    6:17.45   20  
                42.06           1:28.72           2:17.08           3:05.56
              3:54.23           4:43.27           5:31.14  6:17.45         
  2 Jastremski, Janet M       55 1776-DV              7:20.00    6:33.59   17  
                43.58           1:31.53           2:22.21           3:12.85
              4:04.20           4:55.36           5:45.64  6:33.59         
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             55 VMST-VA             11:40.00   11:39.82   20  
                39.43           1:23.32           2:07.41           2:51.81
              3:35.95           4:20.18           5:04.46           5:47.96
              6:32.72           7:17.05           8:01.39           8:45.71
              9:29.95          10:13.90          10:58.00 11:39.82         
  2 Yeomans, Susan L          55 REDT-MR             13:12.00   13:00.68   17  
                43.94           1:32.63           2:21.81           3:11.36
              4:00.64           4:49.75           5:38.73           6:27.94
              7:17.07           8:06.35           8:55.65           9:44.47
             10:34.27          11:23.88          12:13.32 13:00.68         
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             55 VMST-VA             22:15.00   21:56.12   20  
                40.17           1:23.17           2:07.10           2:51.00
              3:35.32           4:18.84           5:02.98           5:46.85
              6:31.04           7:15.02           7:59.11           8:43.53
              9:27.79          10:12.14          10:56.42          11:40.59
    21:56.12
  2 Yeomans, Susan L          55 REDT-MR             24:35.00   24:40.14   17  
                44.60           1:33.11           2:21.91           3:10.71
              3:59.93           4:49.06           5:38.79           6:28.68
              7:17.67           8:07.15           8:56.70           9:46.27
             10:35.64          11:25.43          12:15.08          13:04.41
    24:40.14
  3 Jastremski, Janet M       55 1776-DV             29:30.00   26:17.66   16  
                46.35           1:37.54           2:29.45           3:22.24
              4:15.99           5:08.59           6:01.37           6:54.66
              7:47.80           8:40.48           9:33.61          10:26.82
             11:20.21          12:14.55          13:06.63          13:59.51
    26:17.66
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jastremski, Janet M       55 1776-DV                56.00      49.25   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             55 VMST-VA              1:32.00    1:30.66   20  
       44.30  1:30.66                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             55 VMST-VA              3:16.00    3:10.41   20  
                46.62           1:34.70           2:23.05  3:10.41         
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             55 VMST-VA                48.50      46.61   20  
  2 Hill, Marcia M            59 REDT-MR                49.78      50.55   17  
  3 Jastremski, Janet M       55 1776-DV                52.00      50.98   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Marcia M            59 REDT-MR              1:45.62    1:50.89   20  
                53.20  1:50.89                                             
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Marcia M            59 REDT-MR              3:51.49    3:58.26   20  
       55.46  1:56.60  2:58.03  3:58.26                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Marcia M            59 REDT-MR                47.14      48.70   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Susan L          55 REDT-MR              1:35.00    1:34.65   20  
                43.90  1:34.65                                             
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             55 VMST-VA              1:32.00    1:30.71   20  
       43.29  1:30.71                                                      
  2 Yeomans, Susan L          55 REDT-MR              1:34.00    1:36.12   17  
       44.28  1:36.12                                                      
  3 Jastremski, Janet M       55 1776-DV              1:35.00    1:38.38   16  
       47.98  1:38.38                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             55 VMST-VA              3:20.00    3:15.15   20  
                46.57           1:36.30           2:33.93  3:15.15         
  2 Hill, Marcia M            59 REDT-MR              3:33.71    3:39.94   17  
                51.15           1:49.53           2:54.98  3:39.94         
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Susan L          55 REDT-MR              7:14.00    7:07.04   20  
       46.93  1:39.90  2:36.45  3:29.58  4:29.23  5:28.67  6:18.25  7:07.04
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R      62 GSM-NJ                 43.05      49.22   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R      62 GSM-NJ               1:42.54    1:55.64   20  
       51.11  1:55.64                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R      62 GSM-NJ               3:45.59    4:12.08   20  
                51.99           1:55.95           3:05.06  4:12.08         
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R      62 GSM-NJ                 54.54    1:01.11   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R      62 GSM-NJ               2:25.00    2:12.21   20  
     1:00.51  2:12.21                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rosenbaum, Barbara R      62 GSM-NJ               4:25.00         DQ  
                59.88           2:10.12           3:24.09       DQ         
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R      62 GSM-NJ                 50.55      55.87   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R      62 GSM-NJ               1:58.85    2:06.54   20  
                58.43  2:06.54                                             
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R      62 GSM-NJ               4:21.00    4:36.78   20  
     1:00.93  2:12.20  3:25.09  4:36.78                                    
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R      62 GSM-NJ               1:53.58    2:08.59   20  
       59.93  2:08.59                                                      
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Anne B             66 METR-MR              1:48.08    1:57.29   20  
       53.44  1:57.29                                                      
  2 Barnes, Janice A          68 PENNY-DV             2:03.43    2:12.18   17  
       58.15  2:12.18                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            69 1776-DV                55.95      56.65   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Janice A          68 PENNY-DV             2:38.98    2:37.69   20  
     1:16.31  2:37.69                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Janice A          68 PENNY-DV             5:53.92    2:03.44   20  
                29.76           1:00.93           1:32.30  2:03.44         
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Janice A          68 PENNY-DV             1:16.53    1:12.79   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            69 1776-DV              2:03.00    2:05.70   20  
                58.88  2:05.70                                             
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Janice A          68 PENNY-DV             6:01.44    5:53.29   20  
     1:21.18  2:50.24  4:23.42  5:53.29                                    
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            69 1776-DV              2:09.00    2:16.53   20  
              1:02.20  2:16.53                                             
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Janice A          68 PENNY-DV             2:43.64    2:48.25   20  
     1:25.20  2:48.25                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            69 1776-DV              4:35.00    4:24.59   20  
                59.29           2:07.23           3:23.11  4:24.59         
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            72 1776-DV                48.13      47.99   20  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            72 1776-DV              4:05.56    4:32.38   20  
                56.36           2:04.02           3:19.27  4:32.38         
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            72 1776-DV                59.12      59.18   20  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            72 1776-DV              2:11.02    2:11.54   20  
                59.55  2:11.54                                             
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            72 1776-DV              4:47.10    4:50.67   20  
     1:04.52  2:17.52  3:34.15  4:50.67                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            72 1776-DV              1:06.63    1:09.68   20  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            72 1776-DV              2:17.63    2:13.71   20  
     1:06.77  2:13.71                                                      
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna M         75 1776-DV              2:20.22    2:10.24   20  
     1:02.42  2:10.24                                                      
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna M         75 1776-DV              1:06.77    1:07.42   20  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna M         75 1776-DV              5:15.36    5:14.87   20  
     1:12.13  2:35.54  3:58.98  5:14.87                                    
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna M         75 1776-DV              1:07.08    1:02.85   20  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Marianna M         75 1776-DV              6:00.01    5:23.01   20  
     1:17.06  2:43.56  4:04.27  5:23.01                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merryman, Jeanne          80 1776-DV                48.77      48.98   20  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merryman, Jeanne          80 1776-DV              1:57.09    2:01.77   20  
       57.72  2:01.77                                                      
  2 Melick, Florence B        82 GSM-NJ               3:15.87    3:21.41   17  
     1:29.56  3:21.41                                                      
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merryman, Jeanne          80 1776-DV                56.94      55.66   20  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merryman, Jeanne          80 1776-DV              2:10.45    2:11.02   20  
     1:03.24  2:11.02                                                      
  2 Melick, Florence B        82 GSM-NJ               3:44.35    3:52.39   17  
     1:46.20  3:52.39                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merryman, Jeanne          80 1776-DV              4:55.59    4:53.46   20  
              1:05.29           2:20.34           3:40.71  4:53.46         
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary P            81 1776-DV              1:41.00    1:32.86   20  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Mary P            81 1776-DV              8:00.00    7:22.31   20  
     1:38.03  3:30.68  5:27.95  7:22.31                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merryman, Jeanne          80 1776-DV              1:13.69    1:17.29   20  
 -- Wixted, Mary P            81 1776-DV              1:40.00         DQ  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merryman, Jeanne          80 1776-DV              2:12.16    2:27.21   20  
     1:04.02  2:27.21                                                      
  2 Wixted, Mary P            81 1776-DV              2:49.00    3:01.00   17  
     1:22.19  3:01.00                                                      
 
Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buren, Paul               23 GSM-NJ                 22.90      23.16   20  
  2 Mojock, Eric              23 PENNY-DV               26.10      26.01   17  
  3 Garcia, Ronald J          23 Unattached             26.00      26.92   16  
  4 Weiman, Aaron             21 GSM-NJ                 28.27      30.53   15  
 
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buren, Paul               23 GSM-NJ                 52.70      52.03   20  
       24.89    52.03                                                      
  2 Garcia, Ronald J          23 Unattached           1:00.00      59.16   17  
       29.16    59.16                                                      
  3 Strahota, Jeffrey R       23 TERR-MD              1:01.10      59.92   16  
       29.02    59.92                                                      
  4 Weiman, Aaron             21 GSM-NJ               1:01.64    1:06.32   15  
       31.09  1:06.32                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       23 TERR-MD              2:10.00    2:11.65   20  
                30.73           1:03.66           1:37.79  2:11.65         
 
Men 19-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       23 TERR-MD              4:52.50    4:43.32   20  
                32.58           1:08.04           1:44.17           2:20.76
              2:56.81           3:32.62           4:08.35  4:43.32         
  2 Garcia, Ronald J          23 Unattached           5:05.00    4:53.79   17  
                33.62           1:08.42           1:44.70           2:22.93
              3:01.17           3:39.57           4:17.51  4:53.79         
 
Men 19-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Jeffrey         24 YBRC-DV             10:56.06   10:03.53   20  
                32.68           1:08.51           1:46.14           2:24.40
              3:03.07           3:41.41           4:20.06           4:58.57
              5:37.23           6:15.36           6:53.59           7:32.09
              8:10.27           8:48.45           9:27.09 10:03.53         
  2 Garcia, Ronald J          23 Unattached          10:40.00   10:14.09   17  
                33.51           1:09.87           1:47.03           2:25.19
              3:03.76           3:42.77           4:21.96           5:01.10
              5:40.33           6:19.93           6:59.47           7:38.96
              8:18.40           8:57.44           9:36.59 10:14.09         
 
Men 19-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Jeffrey         24 YBRC-DV             22:41.29   19:33.64   20  
                33.83           1:11.31           1:49.32           2:27.81
              3:07.01           3:47.00           4:26.52           5:06.32
              5:45.65           6:25.16           7:04.88           7:44.30
              8:23.85           9:03.36           9:42.99          10:22.44
    19:33.64
  2 Garcia, Ronald J          23 Unattached          19:50.00   19:46.95   17  
                33.28           1:08.72           1:45.42           2:23.47
              3:02.47           3:41.72           4:21.24           5:01.36
              5:41.53           6:21.63           7:01.44           7:41.52
              8:21.55           9:02.13           9:42.44          10:23.01
    19:46.95
 
Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mojock, Eric              23 PENNY-DV               29.20      28.20   20  
  2 Drury, Daniel             23 GSM-NJ                 31.00      30.83   17  
  3 Kaminski, Jeffrey         24 YBRC-DV                33.69      33.46   16  
 
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mojock, Eric              23 PENNY-DV             1:02.50    1:01.56   20  
       29.28  1:01.56                                                      
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R       23 TERR-MD              1:09.00    1:10.44   17  
       34.77  1:10.44                                                      
  3 Kaminski, Jeffrey         24 YBRC-DV              1:11.12    1:11.48   16  
       34.31  1:11.48                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Daniel             23 GSM-NJ               2:24.00    2:21.05   20  
                32.60  2:21.05                                             
  2 Kaminski, Jeffrey         24 YBRC-DV              2:29.37    2:32.43   17  
                35.28  2:32.43                                             
 
Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buren, Paul               23 GSM-NJ                 25.00      25.16   20  
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R       23 TERR-MD                30.40      29.81   17  
  3 Weiman, Aaron             21 GSM-NJ                 30.78      35.54   16  
 
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buren, Paul               23 GSM-NJ                 57.00      57.31   20  
                26.54    57.31                                             
  2 Drury, Daniel             23 GSM-NJ               1:05.00    1:04.30   17  
                29.54  1:04.30                                             
  3 Strahota, Jeffrey R       23 TERR-MD              1:08.80    1:05.79   16  
                30.50  1:05.79                                             
  4 Garcia, Ronald J          23 Unattached           1:08.00    1:08.39   15  
                33.24  1:08.39                                             
  5 Kaminski, Jeffrey         24 YBRC-DV              1:12.30    1:09.26   14  
                31.32  1:09.26                                             
 
Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Jeffrey         24 YBRC-DV              3:02.22    2:54.33   20  
       36.04  1:19.58  2:06.91  2:54.33                                    
 
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mojock, Eric              23 PENNY-DV             1:06.70    1:07.99   20  
       29.26  1:07.99                                                      
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R       23 TERR-MD              1:10.20    1:10.77   17  
       32.32  1:10.77                                                      
  3 Kaminski, Jeffrey         24 YBRC-DV              1:19.76    1:13.65   16  
       33.75  1:13.65                                                      
  4 Weiman, Aaron             21 GSM-NJ               1:23.33    1:23.05   15  
       40.80  1:23.05                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Daniel             23 GSM-NJ               2:25.00    2:26.51   20  
                29.96           1:07.02           1:51.82  2:26.51         
  2 Kaminski, Jeffrey         24 YBRC-DV              2:33.49    2:34.71   17  
                31.90           1:11.19           1:59.65  2:34.71         
 
Men 19-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ronald J          23 Unattached           5:22.00    5:33.48   20  
       33.41  1:12.24  2:00.57  2:47.81  3:33.04  4:19.54  4:57.82  5:33.48
  2 Kaminski, Jeffrey         24 YBRC-DV              5:42.41    5:41.74   17  
       33.67  1:13.87  1:57.56  2:40.25  3:31.20  4:24.08  5:03.87  5:41.74
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Richard           28 TRIT-NJ                24.00      25.25   20  
  2 Walkenhorst, Jared        29 CONN-CT                24.85      25.27   17  
  3 Milun, Ryan               26 GSM-NJ                 26.90      27.11   16  
  4 Acal-Jimenez, Rafael      27 REDT-MR                30.00      28.74   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joseph H           27 METR-MR                59.50      56.89   20  
       26.67    56.89                                                      
  2 Thompson, Thayer H        29 METR-MR                58.00      57.42   17  
       26.97    57.42                                                      
  3 Diemer, Benjamin          26 GSM-NJ               1:01.38    1:01.22   16  
       29.15  1:01.22                                                      
  4 Long, Scott               25 1776-DV              1:03.55    1:03.09   15  
       29.86  1:03.09                                                      
  5 Dellagala, Michael        26 METR-MR              2:03.50    1:06.25   14  
       30.40  1:06.25                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Richard           28 TRIT-NJ              1:58.00    1:59.47   20  
                28.20             58.66           1:28.94  1:59.47         
  2 Furlong, Brian M          26 PENNY-DV             2:05.00    2:01.57   17  
                29.42           1:01.18           1:31.85  2:01.57         
  3 Acal-Jimenez, Rafael      27 REDT-MR              2:30.00    2:27.32   16  
                34.86           1:10.36           1:47.74  2:27.32         
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Brian M          26 PENNY-DV             4:27.00    4:27.46   20  
                30.93           1:04.54           1:38.85           2:13.29
              2:46.81           3:21.23           3:54.61  4:27.46         
  2 Diemer, Benjamin          26 GSM-NJ               4:48.71    4:57.63   17  
                32.06           1:07.55           1:44.62           2:22.45
              3:01.02           3:40.07           4:19.18  4:57.63         
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Brian M          26 PENNY-DV             9:10.00    9:14.58   20  
                31.17           1:06.09           1:40.84           2:15.54
              2:49.87           3:24.72           3:58.97           4:33.93
              5:08.39           5:43.29           6:17.90           6:53.50
              7:29.22           8:04.65           8:40.95  9:14.58         
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Richard           28 TRIT-NJ                28.00      27.99   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Jason S            25 1776-DV              1:10.36    1:07.28   20  
       32.08  1:07.28                                                      
  2 Diemer, Benjamin          26 GSM-NJ               1:08.08    1:09.14   17  
       33.74  1:09.14                                                      
  3 Figur, David C            26 METR-MR              1:06.00    1:11.94   16  
       34.33  1:11.94                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Richard           28 TRIT-NJ              2:08.00    2:11.06   20  
                31.11  2:11.06                                             
  2 Crowder, James            27 TERR-MD              2:15.80    2:21.43   17  
  3 Diemer, Benjamin          26 GSM-NJ               2:47.41    2:36.75   16  
                36.39  2:36.75                                             
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared        29 CONN-CT                29.91      30.91   20  
  2 Gomberg, Marc             29 REDT-MR                37.17      35.13   17  
  3 Acal-Jimenez, Rafael      27 REDT-MR                38.00      35.26   16  
  4 Al-Mashat, Hashim         28 METR-MR                39.99      40.58   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared        29 CONN-CT              1:05.09    1:06.74   20  
                31.35  1:06.74                                             
  2 Milun, Ryan               26 GSM-NJ               1:18.20    1:16.16   17  
                35.84  1:16.16                                             
  3 Acal-Jimenez, Rafael      27 REDT-MR              1:30.00    1:20.44   16  
                38.12  1:20.44                                             
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared        29 CONN-CT              2:24.41    2:28.24   20  
       33.15  1:10.67  1:49.03  2:28.24                                    
  2 Acal-Jimenez, Rafael      27 REDT-MR              3:00.00    2:56.55   17  
       39.38  1:23.26  2:09.48  2:56.55                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomberg, Marc             29 REDT-MR                31.23      28.23   20  
  2 Dellagala, Michael        26 METR-MR                29.50      28.44   17  
  3 Walkenhorst, Jared        29 CONN-CT                27.88      29.41   16  
  4 Long, Scott               25 1776-DV                30.25      29.55   15  
  5 Figur, David C            26 METR-MR                29.00      29.86   14  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomberg, Marc             29 REDT-MR              1:09.00    1:04.07   20  
                29.90  1:04.07                                             
  2 Crowder, James            27 TERR-MD              1:05.00    1:06.10   17  
                31.02  1:06.10                                             
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Thayer H        29 METR-MR              2:22.00    2:31.68   20  
       32.21  1:09.01  1:48.49  2:31.68                                    
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared        29 CONN-CT              1:02.64    1:03.67   20  
       30.95  1:03.67                                                      
  2 Crowder, James            27 TERR-MD              1:03.30    1:05.61   17  
       29.72  1:05.61                                                      
  3 Deleon, Louis             27 BAC-NJ               1:10.00    1:06.90   16  
       30.77  1:06.90                                                      
  4 Long, Scott               25 1776-DV              1:10.60    1:11.00   15  
       32.86  1:11.00                                                      
  5 Acal-Jimenez, Rafael      27 REDT-MR              1:15.00    1:14.24   14  
       35.27  1:14.24                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Brian M          26 PENNY-DV             2:20.00    2:17.34   20  
                29.84           1:06.74           1:47.59  2:17.34         
  2 Crowder, James            27 TERR-MD              2:17.05    2:20.49   17  
                30.12           1:05.24           1:46.94  2:20.49         
  3 Walkenhorst, Jared        29 CONN-CT              2:16.54    2:21.82   16  
                31.10           1:09.52           1:48.15  2:21.82         
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Brian M          26 PENNY-DV             4:50.00    4:51.62   20  
       30.69  1:04.68  1:44.02  2:23.59  3:04.71  3:45.82  4:20.02  4:51.62
  2 Deleon, Louis             27 BAC-NJ               5:49.00    5:20.75   17  
       34.77  1:14.38  1:56.44  2:37.80  3:21.46  4:07.69  4:44.37  5:20.75
  3 Crowder, James            27 TERR-MD              5:00.30    5:21.65   16  
       32.90  1:13.88  1:56.12  2:35.92  3:20.58  4:05.28  4:44.03  5:21.65
  4 Al-Mashat, Hashim         28 METR-MR              6:19.99    6:01.42   15  
       35.65  1:15.89  2:07.38  2:57.10  3:47.03  4:36.93  5:19.99  6:01.42
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doane, Michael P          33 TERR-MD                25.50      25.48   20  
  2 Goodison, Michael         31 TERR-MD                27.02      27.04   17  
  3 Brewer, Rhett             31 GSM-NJ                 29.00      27.80   16  
  4 Ermanoski, Ivan           31 GSM-NJ                 29.95      30.36   15  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egg, Victor W             33 GSM-NJ                 56.00      55.52   20  
       26.53    55.52                                                      
  2 O'Connor, Alan            30 PENNY-DV               59.50      57.33   17  
       27.71    57.33                                                      
  3 Jotz, Jeffrey             33 GSM-NJ                 59.15      57.94   16  
       27.57    57.94                                                      
  4 Cook, Andrew M            32 Unattached           1:00.00      59.99   15  
       28.26    59.99                                                      
  5 Brewer, Rhett             31 GSM-NJ               1:05.00    1:00.99   14  
       28.85  1:00.99                                                      
  6 Baeyens, Yves             34 GSM-NJ               1:02.71    1:03.27   13  
       30.42  1:03.27                                                      
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Andrew M            32 Unattached           4:36.00    4:33.91   20  
                31.01           1:05.52           1:40.23           2:14.87
              2:49.80           3:24.99           4:00.22  4:33.91         
  2 O'Connor, Alan            30 PENNY-DV             4:35.00    4:40.16   17  
                33.03           1:08.46           1:44.04           2:20.03
              2:55.04           3:30.09           4:05.34  4:40.16         
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Andrew M            32 Unattached          10:00.00    9:32.20   20  
                31.08           1:05.40           1:40.80           2:16.42
              2:52.03           3:28.08           4:04.46           4:40.66
              5:17.24           5:53.67           6:30.47           7:07.08
              7:43.74           8:20.20           8:56.66  9:32.20         
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Andrew M            32 Unattached          19:00.00   18:04.19   20  
                31.85           1:07.03           1:42.88           2:18.77
              2:54.79           3:31.35           4:07.43           4:44.07
              5:20.46           5:57.13           6:33.43           7:09.69
              7:46.35           8:22.91           8:59.84           9:36.72
    18:04.19
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael         31 TERR-MD                34.60      33.06   20  
  2 Brewer, Rhett             31 GSM-NJ                 33.50      33.15   17  
  3 Stephens, Theodore M      31 GSM-NJ                 31.30      33.75   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawin, Curtis             32 GSM-NJ                 59.59      59.71   20  
       29.12    59.71                                                      
  2 McDermott, Michael        33 METR-MR              1:23.00    1:21.73   17  
       40.96  1:21.73                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Michael        33 METR-MR              3:05.00    2:54.64   20  
                42.32           1:26.26           2:11.15  2:54.64         
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egg, Victor W             33 GSM-NJ                 31.80      32.27   20  
  2 Goodison, Michael         31 TERR-MD                32.00      32.61   17  
  3 Doane, Michael P          33 TERR-MD                34.50      33.24   16  
  4 Jotz, Jeffrey             33 GSM-NJ                 34.60      33.61   15  
  5 Fox, James A              32 METR-MR                34.00      34.47   14  
  6 Ermanoski, Ivan           31 GSM-NJ                 36.05      36.99   13  
  7 Baeyens, Yves             34 GSM-NJ                 37.00      37.44   12  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael         31 TERR-MD              1:10.56    1:12.66   20  
                33.67  1:12.66                                             
  2 McDermott, Michael        33 METR-MR              1:25.02    1:24.03   17  
                39.76  1:24.03                                             
  3 Ermanoski, Ivan           31 GSM-NJ               1:25.00    1:24.63   16  
                41.09  1:24.63                                             
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egg, Victor W             33 GSM-NJ               2:45.00    2:37.93   20  
       35.29  1:16.04  1:57.42  2:37.93                                    
  2 Jotz, Jeffrey             33 GSM-NJ               2:40.00    2:41.87   17  
       36.30  1:17.22  1:59.49  2:41.87                                    
  3 Goodison, Michael         31 TERR-MD              2:38.48    2:44.57   16  
       37.21  1:19.25  2:02.15  2:44.57                                    
  4 McDermott, Michael        33 METR-MR              3:09.80    3:05.30   15  
       41.15  1:28.23  2:18.40  3:05.30                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawin, Curtis             32 GSM-NJ                 26.26      25.59   20  
  2 Doane, Michael P          33 TERR-MD                27.80      26.74   17  
  3 Brewer, Rhett             31 GSM-NJ                 30.00      29.31   16  
  4 Baeyens, Yves             34 GSM-NJ                 31.00      30.90   15  
 -- Fox, James A              32 METR-MR                31.50         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doane, Michael P          33 TERR-MD              1:02.80    1:05.28   20  
                28.97  1:05.28                                             
  2 Stephens, Theodore M      31 GSM-NJ               1:02.50    1:05.81   17  
                30.55  1:05.81                                             
  3 Goodison, Michael         31 TERR-MD              1:04.73    1:06.31   16  
                30.95  1:06.31                                             
  4 Brewer, Rhett             31 GSM-NJ               1:07.00    1:06.65   15  
                31.07  1:06.65                                             
  5 Cook, Andrew M            32 Unattached           1:05.00    1:07.25   14  
                31.16  1:07.25                                             
  6 McDermott, Michael        33 METR-MR              1:25.00    1:26.04   13  
                40.61  1:26.04                                             
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Michael        33 METR-MR              3:10.00    3:24.82   20  
       44.61  1:35.42  2:29.58  3:24.82                                    
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael         31 TERR-MD              1:04.97    1:05.64   20  
       30.78  1:05.64                                                      
  2 Egg, Victor W             33 GSM-NJ               1:10.00    1:06.69   17  
       32.90  1:06.69                                                      
  3 Brewer, Rhett             31 GSM-NJ               1:08.10    1:08.07   16  
       31.32  1:08.07                                                      
  4 McDermott, Michael        33 METR-MR              1:25.00    1:20.82   15  
       39.45  1:20.82                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alan            30 PENNY-DV             2:26.00    2:24.75   20  
                31.52           1:08.91           1:51.49  2:24.75         
  2 Goodison, Michael         31 TERR-MD              2:28.44    2:33.87   17  
                30.70           1:10.86           1:54.91  2:33.87         
  3 McDermott, Michael        33 METR-MR              3:00.00    2:54.58   16  
                39.17           1:25.23           2:12.53  2:54.58         
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alan            30 PENNY-DV             5:05.00    5:12.31   20  
       32.74  1:10.95  1:52.14  2:32.31  3:16.51  4:01.37  4:38.18  5:12.31
  2 Goodison, Michael         31 TERR-MD              5:29.00    5:24.24   17  
       32.83  1:10.67  1:55.75  2:41.01  3:25.00  4:09.89  4:47.41  5:24.24
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merkert, Herb             39 1776-DV                26.40      26.21   20  
  2 Levy, Daniel              38 METR-MR                26.62      26.51   17  
  3 Ellis, Andrew F           35 TERR-MD                26.70      26.72   16  
  4 Edenbaum, Tom             37 GSM-NJ                 26.86      26.77   15  
  5 Toy, Raymond              36 CMYM-MD                27.47      27.99   14  
  6 Leighty, Russell          35 REDT-MR                28.35      28.83   13  
  7 Schwarz, Cliff            39 REDT-MR                30.00      29.46   12  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             37 TRIT-NJ                49.53      51.01   20  
       24.55    51.01                                                      
  2 Edenbaum, Tom             37 GSM-NJ               1:01.77      59.06   17  
       27.61    59.06                                                      
  3 Simon, Jon                36 REDT-MR              1:00.00      59.19   16  
       27.97    59.19                                                      
  4 Ellis, Andrew F           35 TERR-MD                59.90      59.36   15  
       28.22    59.36                                                      
  5 Levy, Daniel              38 METR-MR              1:01.51      59.43   14  
       28.26    59.43                                                      
  6 Merkert, Herb             39 1776-DV                58.60      59.69   13  
       27.57    59.69                                                      
  7 Murphy, Robert            36 1776-DV              1:04.00    1:03.02   12  
       31.00  1:03.02                                                      
  8 Alt, Robert C             35 Unattached           1:04.00    1:03.93   11  
       30.58  1:03.93                                                      
  9 Schwarz, Cliff            39 REDT-MR              1:02.00    1:08.38    9  
       32.02  1:08.38                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebold, Christopher T     35 1776-DV              2:25.00    2:10.20   20  
                30.35           1:02.85           1:36.49  2:10.20         
  2 Ellis, Andrew F           35 TERR-MD              2:12.00    2:10.91   17  
                29.44           1:02.83           1:37.02  2:10.91         
  3 Leighty, Russell          35 REDT-MR              2:38.35    2:43.65   16  
                36.44           1:18.44           2:02.42  2:43.65         
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             37 TRIT-NJ              3:58.50    4:01.78   20  
                28.30             59.06           1:29.50           2:00.15
              2:31.25           3:02.18           3:32.65  4:01.78         
  2 Lebold, Christopher T     35 1776-DV              4:59.00    4:40.80   17  
                31.88           1:06.43           1:41.68           2:16.92
              2:52.67           3:28.36           4:04.94  4:40.80         
  3 Volker, Jens              38 GSM-NJ               5:26.00    5:14.09   16  
                35.54           1:13.60           1:52.64           2:32.55
              3:13.40           3:54.14           4:34.96  5:14.09         
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Doug               35 BAC-NJ              20:10.00   19:55.24   20  
                38.03           1:19.77           2:02.18           2:43.22
              3:23.93           4:04.92           4:45.23           5:25.48
              6:05.82           6:47.04           7:27.43           8:07.79
              8:47.62           9:27.93          10:08.35          10:48.13
    19:55.24
  2 Levy, Daniel              38 METR-MR             21:59.00   20:31.84   17  
                33.59           1:12.18           1:52.09           2:32.62
              3:13.76           3:54.88           4:36.51           5:19.41
              6:02.65           6:44.51           7:27.27           8:08.54
              8:51.20           9:34.01          10:17.14          10:59.25
    20:31.84
  3 Locken, Mark A            36 Unattached          20:17.71   21:58.80   16  
                36.76           1:17.62           1:59.57           2:42.33
              3:25.37           4:09.52           4:54.10           5:39.67
              6:25.35           7:11.64           7:58.00           8:43.35
              9:28.88          10:14.90          11:00.64          11:47.23
    21:58.80
  4 Toy, Raymond              36 CMYM-MD             23:54.56   22:40.96   15  
                37.49           1:21.05           2:06.40           2:51.22
              3:36.86           4:22.70           5:09.60           5:55.64
              6:41.27           7:27.29           8:12.82           8:58.68
              9:45.08          10:31.38          11:17.89          12:03.36
    22:40.96
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             37 TRIT-NJ                26.84      27.54   20  
  2 Zawodny, Arthur T         37 1776-DV                31.60      31.32   17  
  3 Hahn, Darek               36 GSM-NJ                 31.56      32.45   16  
  4 Levy, Daniel              38 METR-MR                32.95      33.51   15  
  5 Edenbaum, Tom             37 GSM-NJ                 34.75      34.00   14  
  6 Toy, Raymond              36 CMYM-MD                34.66      34.33   13  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             37 TRIT-NJ                56.93      57.85   20  
       28.70    57.85                                                      
  2 Edenbaum, Tom             37 GSM-NJ               1:12.00    1:10.94   17  
       33.99  1:10.94                                                      
  3 Simon, Jon                36 REDT-MR              1:13.00    1:13.85   16  
       36.72  1:13.85                                                      
  4 Leighty, Russell          35 REDT-MR              1:22.05    1:24.04   15  
       41.21  1:24.04                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             37 TRIT-NJ              2:00.94    2:03.44   20  
       29.75  1:00.93  1:32.30  2:03.44                                    
  2 Zawodny, Arthur T         37 1776-DV              2:25.10    2:22.65   17  
                33.37  2:22.65                                             
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merkert, Herb             39 1776-DV                34.50      33.26   20  
  2 Levy, Daniel              38 METR-MR                33.55      34.04   17  
  3 Lee, Michael              36 TERR-MD                36.31      34.77   16  
  4 Leighty, Russell          35 REDT-MR                35.30      35.06   15  
  5 Haggerty, Thomas          37 GSM-NJ                 33.00      35.07   14  
  6 Burns, Edward J           38 Unattached             38.25      35.53   13  
  7 Hahn, Darek               36 GSM-NJ                 37.28      36.98   12  
  8 Schwarz, Cliff            39 REDT-MR                40.00      38.08   11  
  9 Barrish, Robert J         35 GSM-NJ                 36.80      38.82    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Daniel              38 METR-MR              1:12.95    1:13.72   20  
                34.37  1:13.72                                             
  2 Lee, Michael              36 TERR-MD              1:17.59    1:14.23   17  
                34.91  1:14.23                                             
  3 Merkert, Herb             39 1776-DV              1:16.50    1:14.74   16  
                35.09  1:14.74                                             
  4 Leighty, Russell          35 REDT-MR              1:21.00    1:19.18   15  
                37.35  1:19.18                                             
  5 Schwarz, Cliff            39 REDT-MR              1:20.00    1:20.79   14  
                38.59  1:20.79                                             
  6 Hahn, Darek               36 GSM-NJ               1:23.71    1:22.67   13  
                39.40  1:22.67                                             
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             37 TRIT-NJ              2:17.96    2:20.85   20  
       32.04  1:08.32  1:44.65  2:20.85                                    
  2 Lee, Michael              36 TERR-MD              2:51.18    2:45.42   17  
       36.95  1:18.03  2:00.88  2:45.42                                    
  3 Leighty, Russell          35 REDT-MR              3:05.78    2:54.64   16  
       38.60  1:23.42  2:09.22  2:54.64                                    
  4 Schwarz, Cliff            39 REDT-MR              2:40.00    3:00.59   15  
       40.81  1:26.71  2:14.78  3:00.59                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Jon                36 REDT-MR                30.00      29.02   20  
  2 Levy, Daniel              38 METR-MR                30.14      29.80   17  
  3 Merkert, Herb             39 1776-DV                29.80      29.93   16  
  4 Hahn, Darek               36 GSM-NJ                 30.55      30.09   15  
  5 Burns, Edward J           38 Unattached             30.58      31.71   14  
  6 Locken, Mark A            36 Unattached             29.29      31.83   13  
  7 Murphy, Robert            36 1776-DV                32.00      32.49   12  
  8 Alt, Robert C             35 Unattached             30.00      32.64   11  
  9 Schwarz, Cliff            39 REDT-MR                30.00      32.80    9  
 10 Volker, Jens              38 GSM-NJ                 33.00      32.82    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             37 TRIT-NJ                55.85      57.15   20  
                26.95    57.15                                             
  2 Lee, Michael              36 TERR-MD              1:03.91    1:04.03   17  
                29.99  1:04.03                                             
  3 Zawodny, Arthur T         37 1776-DV              1:04.70    1:05.78   16  
                30.30  1:05.78                                             
  4 Levy, Daniel              38 METR-MR              1:09.75    1:06.24   15  
                31.09  1:06.24                                             
  5 Ellis, Andrew F           35 TERR-MD              1:08.00    1:09.11   14  
                32.59  1:09.11                                             
  6 Hahn, Darek               36 GSM-NJ               1:11.60    1:11.01   13  
                32.26  1:11.01                                             
  7 Toy, Raymond              36 CMYM-MD              1:15.66    1:13.83   12  
                34.46  1:13.83                                             
  8 Volker, Jens              38 GSM-NJ               1:14.00    1:14.45   11  
                33.77  1:14.45                                             
  9 Schwarz, Cliff            39 REDT-MR              1:05.00    1:16.10    9  
                35.17  1:16.10                                             
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael              36 TERR-MD              2:49.50    2:40.56   20  
       34.37  1:12.79  1:53.89  2:40.56                                    
  2 Volker, Jens              38 GSM-NJ               3:06.00    2:53.61   17  
       37.19  1:20.61  2:06.90  2:53.61                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             37 TRIT-NJ                57.76      56.94   20  
       26.61    56.94                                                      
  2 Levy, Daniel              38 METR-MR              1:08.36    1:08.23   17  
       32.30  1:08.23                                                      
  3 Merkert, Herb             39 1776-DV              1:11.20    1:09.38   16  
       32.96  1:09.38                                                      
  4 Hahn, Darek               36 GSM-NJ               1:07.60    1:11.25   15  
       32.33  1:11.25                                                      
  5 Alt, Robert C             35 Unattached           1:25.00    1:15.01   14  
       33.35  1:15.01                                                      
  6 Burns, Edward J           38 Unattached           1:15.12    1:15.80   13  
       34.94  1:15.80                                                      
  7 Leighty, Russell          35 REDT-MR              1:17.70    1:15.83   12  
       36.15  1:15.83                                                      
  8 Schwarz, Cliff            39 REDT-MR              1:15.00    1:16.19   11  
       35.60  1:16.19                                                      
 -- Murphy, Robert            36 1776-DV              1:08.00         DQ  
       34.92       DQ                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             37 TRIT-NJ              2:03.29    2:04.18   20  
                27.33             59.23           1:35.19  2:04.18         
  2 Lee, Michael              36 TERR-MD              2:33.11    2:26.17   17  
                29.12           1:06.51           1:49.86  2:26.17         
  3 Lebold, Christopher T     35 1776-DV              2:41.09    2:31.94   16  
                32.46           1:13.31           1:58.07  2:31.94         
  4 Schwarz, Cliff            39 REDT-MR              2:40.00    2:45.55   15  
                33.94           1:18.19           2:06.58  2:45.55         
  5 Barrish, Robert J         35 GSM-NJ               2:42.00    3:04.16   14  
                38.33           1:26.85           2:23.93  3:04.16         
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             37 TRIT-NJ              4:34.06    4:24.36   20  
       29.44  1:03.66  1:38.14  2:11.11  2:48.16  3:25.09  3:55.96  4:24.36
  2 Ellis, Andrew F           35 TERR-MD              5:30.00    5:33.39   17  
       34.08  1:13.25  1:59.60  2:44.77  3:33.77  4:21.81  4:58.30  5:33.39
  3 Locken, Mark A            36 Unattached           5:21.51    6:23.00   16  
       38.07  1:23.22  2:16.20  3:08.06  4:03.13  4:57.32  5:41.26  6:23.00
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morozin, Joseph           43 PENNY-DV               27.50      26.93   20  
  2 Shtab, Steve              42 METR-MR                28.00      29.57   17  
  3 Matz, Michael S           42 1776-DV                30.23      30.01   16  
  4 McSpirit, James W         43 REDT-MR                33.67      31.32   15  
  5 Payne, Stephen D          42 TERR-MD                32.99      31.41   14  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morozin, Joseph           43 PENNY-DV             1:02.50      59.86   20  
       28.85    59.86                                                      
  2 Shtab, Steve              42 METR-MR              1:02.00    1:02.28   17  
       30.04  1:02.28                                                      
  3 Waldron, Mike             44 GSM-NJ               1:05.00    1:07.79   16  
       32.11  1:07.79                                                      
  4 Naylor, John              42 GSM-NJ               1:30.00    1:09.40   15  
       32.83  1:09.40                                                      
  5 Payne, Stephen D          42 TERR-MD              1:14.00    1:13.25   14  
       34.46  1:13.25                                                      
  6 McSpirit, James W         43 REDT-MR              1:21.41    1:13.27   13  
       34.92  1:13.27                                                      
  7 Begley, Robert            42 REDT-MR              1:31.00    1:31.30   12  
       42.03  1:31.30                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shtab, Steve              42 METR-MR              2:20.00    2:17.49   20  
                31.76           1:06.36           1:41.75  2:17.49         
  2 Payne, Stephen D          42 TERR-MD              2:39.00    2:42.68   17  
                36.07           1:17.58           2:01.51  2:42.68         
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shtab, Steve              42 METR-MR              4:45.00    4:34.43   20  
                31.92           1:06.23           1:40.54           2:14.97
              2:49.78           3:24.73           3:59.86  4:34.43         
  2 Matysek, Jim              44 NIAG-NI              4:54.40    4:44.03   17  
                32.69           1:08.49           1:44.58           2:21.14
              2:56.95           3:33.02           4:09.15  4:44.03         
  3 Gonzalez, Oscar J         43 GSM-NJ               4:48.00    4:48.90   16  
                30.93           1:06.53           1:42.50           2:19.47
              2:57.11           3:34.85           4:12.61  4:48.90         
  4 Eiel, Doug                41 GSM-NJ               6:00.00    5:18.59   15  
                37.84           1:18.24           1:58.46           2:38.82
              3:19.16           3:59.43           4:39.55  5:18.59         
  5 Payne, Stephen D          42 TERR-MD              5:52.00    5:57.72   14  
                39.79           1:24.28           2:09.80           2:55.93
              3:41.43           4:27.26           5:13.31  5:57.72         
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shtab, Steve              42 METR-MR             10:00.00    9:42.35   20  
                31.83           1:06.72           1:42.31           2:18.35
              2:54.87           3:31.72           4:08.94           4:46.10
              5:23.26           6:00.60           6:38.07           7:15.51
              7:52.45           8:29.37           9:06.28  9:42.35         
  2 Matysek, Jim              44 NIAG-NI             10:11.90    9:58.38   17  
                34.24           1:11.55           1:49.64           2:27.86
              3:05.77           3:43.32           4:21.02           4:58.73
              5:35.86           6:13.32           6:51.41           7:29.35
              8:06.84           8:44.44           9:21.99  9:58.38         
  3 Payne, Stephen D          42 TERR-MD             13:00.00   12:47.34   16  
                45.21           1:32.01           2:19.24           3:08.30
              3:56.27           4:44.19           5:33.98           6:22.74
              7:09.98           7:59.39           8:47.58           9:37.19
             10:25.86          11:14.23          12:02.00 12:47.34         
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shtab, Steve              42 METR-MR             19:00.00   19:37.83   20  
                35.46           1:14.11           1:53.09           2:31.88
              3:11.42           3:50.23           4:29.67           5:08.22
              5:46.93           6:25.61           7:04.82           7:43.28
              8:22.54           9:01.09           9:40.24          10:19.59
    19:37.83
  2 McSpirit, James W         43 REDT-MR             28:00.00   25:00.61   17  
                42.66           1:28.42           2:16.81           3:06.62
              3:57.10           4:47.78           5:39.25           6:30.10
              7:20.90           8:11.85           9:02.96           9:53.86
             10:44.97          11:35.95          12:27.36          13:18.61
    25:00.61
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Michael           43 GSM-NJ                 36.20      34.88   20  
  2 Matz, Michael S           42 1776-DV                35.98      35.46   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Michael S           42 1776-DV              1:15.77    1:19.31   20  
       38.22  1:19.31                                                      
  2 Begley, Robert            42 REDT-MR              1:45.00    1:53.45   17  
       55.45  1:53.45                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Michael           43 GSM-NJ               2:45.50    2:37.47   20  
                37.28           1:16.47           1:57.38  2:37.47         
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim              44 NIAG-NI                34.30      34.44   20  
  2 McSpirit, James W         43 REDT-MR                45.36      45.36   17  
  3 Begley, Robert            42 REDT-MR                55.00      55.75   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leddy, Michael            44 GSM-NJ               1:41.50    1:13.27   20  
                34.07  1:13.27                                             
  2 Matysek, Jim              44 NIAG-NI              1:17.80    1:15.47   17  
                35.57  1:15.47                                             
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim              44 NIAG-NI              2:49.10    2:43.58   20  
       37.98  1:19.88  2:01.61  2:43.58                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Michael S           42 1776-DV                32.24      32.15   20  
  2 Waldron, Mike             44 GSM-NJ                 33.00      34.72   17  
  3 Payne, Stephen D          42 TERR-MD                38.00      39.21   16  
  4 Begley, Robert            42 REDT-MR                55.00      49.34   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim              44 NIAG-NI              1:12.10    1:09.74   20  
       33.79  1:09.74                                                      
  2 Morozin, Joseph           43 PENNY-DV             1:12.00    1:11.14   17  
       33.10  1:11.14                                                      
  3 McSpirit, James W         43 REDT-MR              1:40.00    1:29.98   16  
       44.73  1:29.98                                                      
  4 Begley, Robert            42 REDT-MR              1:50.00    1:49.96   15  
       52.66  1:49.96                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim              44 NIAG-NI              2:38.90    2:30.36   20  
                33.42           1:14.43           1:55.60  2:30.36         
 -- Barnes, Michael           43 GSM-NJ               2:40.50         DQ  
                34.52           1:15.43           2:03.39       DQ         
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim              44 NIAG-NI              5:35.50    5:33.50   20  
       35.17  1:16.53  2:03.01  2:48.64  3:33.85  4:20.87  4:58.87  5:33.50
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meade, Thomas D           46 1776-DV                27.00      25.99   20  
  2 Tsuzuki, Ed               45 GSM-NJ                 26.50      26.29   17  
  3 Graham, Donald            49 PNA-PN                 26.22      26.43   16  
  4 Fisher, Warren J          47 1776-DV                27.00      27.29   15  
  5 Kelly, Steve              46 1776-DV                29.49      29.09   14  
  6 Niemi, Ken                48 GSM-NJ                 28.50      29.46   13  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               45 GSM-NJ               1:00.20      59.81   20  
       28.35    59.81                                                      
  2 Lynch, Brian              46 REDT-MR              1:02.50    1:02.81   17  
       29.71  1:02.81                                                      
  3 Niemi, Ken                48 GSM-NJ               1:05.00    1:04.32   16  
       31.14  1:04.32                                                      
  4 Norton, Jonathan          45 GSM-NJ               1:05.00    1:04.58   15  
       30.79  1:04.58                                                      
  5 Kelly, Steve              46 1776-DV              1:07.11    1:08.89   14  
       32.83  1:08.89                                                      
  6 Bambrough, Anthony D      45 GSM-NJ               1:19.00    1:30.78   13  
       43.49  1:30.78                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuzuki, Ed               45 GSM-NJ               2:18.00    2:17.55   20  
                31.10           1:05.66           1:41.43  2:17.55         
  2 Niemi, Ken                48 GSM-NJ               2:16.00    2:18.37   17  
                31.66           1:07.16           1:42.75  2:18.37         
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                48 GSM-NJ               4:51.00    4:49.15   20  
                33.71           1:10.00           1:46.65           2:23.44
              2:59.72           3:36.32           4:12.99  4:49.15         
  2 Jaffe, Jim                48 GSM-NJ               6:30.00    5:53.15   17  
                38.73           1:19.61           2:02.46           2:47.12
              3:32.86           4:19.61           5:06.42  5:53.15         
  3 Swiger, Ralph B           47 VMST-VA              5:54.00    5:53.58   16  
                38.71           1:21.87           2:06.74           2:52.69
              3:39.08           4:24.68           5:10.44  5:53.58         
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Ken                48 GSM-NJ              10:05.00   10:00.49   20  
                33.70           1:10.65           1:48.60           2:26.74
              3:05.21           3:43.36           4:21.30           4:59.35
              5:37.13           6:14.98           6:52.91           7:30.52
              8:08.39           8:46.49           9:23.95 10:00.49         
  2 Norton, Jonathan          45 GSM-NJ              12:00.00   11:35.57   17  
                36.53           1:16.85           1:58.92           2:41.91
              3:26.19           4:09.36           4:53.31           5:36.79
              6:23.09           7:08.10           7:53.24           8:38.08
              9:24.34          10:09.11          10:53.63 11:35.57         
  3 Swiger, Ralph B           47 VMST-VA             12:14.00   12:08.19   16  
                38.92           1:21.89           2:06.44           2:52.13
              3:38.12           4:24.87           5:11.11           5:57.43
              6:44.60           7:30.98           8:17.45           9:04.21
              9:50.73          10:37.12          11:23.74 12:08.19         
  4 Droescher, Mark           45 METR-MR             12:30.00   12:15.94   15  
                41.20           1:26.24           2:12.32           2:59.15
              3:45.43           4:32.62           5:19.60           6:06.96
              6:54.21           7:41.40           8:28.77           9:14.86
             10:01.05          10:47.32          11:32.77 12:15.94         
  5 Bambrough, Anthony D      45 GSM-NJ              14:00.00   15:11.51   14  
                50.03           1:45.80           2:42.79           3:40.19
              4:37.38           5:34.83           6:32.55           7:30.21
              8:28.49           9:26.48          10:25.14          11:23.59
             12:20.95          13:18.23          14:15.87 15:11.51         
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           47 VMST-VA             23:24.00   24:18.33   20  
                42.17           1:30.41           2:19.11           3:07.76
              3:56.24           4:45.63           5:34.63           6:23.80
              7:13.17           8:02.83           8:51.79           9:40.50
             10:29.37          11:18.63          12:07.99          12:56.94
    24:18.33
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            49 PNA-PN                 31.07      30.85   20  
  2 Fisher, Warren J          47 1776-DV                31.90      32.01   17  
  3 Kelly, Steve              46 1776-DV                36.28      36.68   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            49 PNA-PN               1:11.79    1:08.84   20  
       33.96  1:08.84                                                      
  2 Lynch, Brian              46 REDT-MR              1:12.00    1:13.15   17  
       34.83  1:13.15                                                      
  3 Niemi, Ken                48 GSM-NJ               1:14.00    1:14.80   16  
       35.87  1:14.80                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           47 VMST-VA              3:18.00    3:19.57   20  
                47.20           1:37.75           2:29.33  3:19.57         
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxley, Gregory            45 1776-DV                32.88      30.83   20  
  2 Doyle, Ben                45 GSM-NJ                 31.50      32.08   17  
  3 Erlanger, Robert K        49 GSM-NJ                 44.00      40.73   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxley, Gregory            45 1776-DV              1:11.50    1:07.77   20  
                31.63  1:07.77                                             
  2 Kelly, Steve              46 1776-DV              1:27.76    1:26.08   17  
                41.19  1:26.08                                             
  3 Fanelli, Michael          49 GSM-NJ               1:26.00    1:26.12   16  
                40.81  1:26.12                                             
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Ben                45 GSM-NJ               2:37.50    2:36.56   20  
       34.86  1:14.28  1:54.56  2:36.56                                    
  2 Bambrough, Anthony D      45 GSM-NJ               4:57.00    5:05.73   17  
     1:07.73  2:25.01  3:44.98  5:05.73                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            49 PNA-PN                 27.96      27.63   20  
  2 Meade, Thomas D           46 1776-DV                29.10      28.64   17  
  3 Romano, Greg              47 GSM-NJ                 32.00      30.76   16  
  4 Lynch, Brian              46 REDT-MR                33.50      33.97   15  
  5 Norton, Jonathan          45 GSM-NJ                 35.00      35.45   14  
  6 Erlanger, Robert K        49 GSM-NJ                 39.00      38.54   13  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            49 PNA-PN               1:04.15    1:03.58   20  
                29.74  1:03.58                                             
  2 Romano, Greg              47 GSM-NJ               1:21.40    1:14.79   17  
                35.36  1:14.79                                             
  3 Swiger, Ralph B           47 VMST-VA              1:40.00    1:37.39   16  
                44.27  1:37.39                                             
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxley, Gregory            45 1776-DV              1:03.50    1:02.20   20  
       29.58  1:02.20                                                      
  2 Graham, Donald            49 PNA-PN               1:05.34    1:06.21   17  
       30.68  1:06.21                                                      
  3 Doyle, Ben                45 GSM-NJ               1:07.50    1:06.70   16  
       31.54  1:06.70                                                      
  4 Lynch, Brian              46 REDT-MR              1:13.00    1:13.38   15  
       33.67  1:13.38                                                      
  5 Kelly, Steve              46 1776-DV              1:18.02    1:17.64   14  
       36.38  1:17.64                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxley, Gregory            45 1776-DV              2:19.90    2:18.75   20  
                31.18           1:08.14           1:47.68  2:18.75         
  2 Fanelli, Michael          49 GSM-NJ               3:10.40    2:55.04   17  
                37.42           1:27.19           2:16.60  2:55.04         
  3 Swiger, Ralph B           47 VMST-VA              3:12.00    3:18.75   16  
                44.22           1:37.61           2:36.18  3:18.75         
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Droescher, Mark           45 METR-MR              7:00.00    6:57.97   20  
       53.32  1:52.64  2:43.89  3:34.76  4:32.41  5:28.83  6:14.56  6:57.97
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geiman, Tom               54 GSM-NJ                 26.99      25.64   20  
  2 Stevens, Craig W          50 1776-DV                28.20      27.37   17  
  3 O'Connor, Jim             50 MARY-MD                28.20      28.76   16  
  4 Wein, Arthur M            53 GSM-NJ                 27.50      28.89   15  
  5 Munson, Arthur L          50 NIAG-NI                28.00      29.60   14  
  6 Sweeney, Paul B           52 PENNY-DV               31.90      29.65   13  
  7 Allred, David             53 GSM-NJ                 30.40      30.70   12  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geiman, Tom               54 GSM-NJ                 59.99      58.56   20  
       27.94    58.56                                                      
  2 Wein, Arthur M            53 GSM-NJ               1:03.50    1:02.57   17  
       29.73  1:02.57                                                      
  3 Sweeney, Paul B           52 PENNY-DV             1:06.00    1:04.86   16  
       31.13  1:04.86                                                      
  4 Munson, Arthur L          50 NIAG-NI              1:04.00    1:07.00   15  
       30.61  1:07.00                                                      
  5 Kane, Gene                53 PENNY-DV             1:20.00    1:09.74   14  
       33.83  1:09.74                                                      
  6 Levine, Steven M          51 GSM-NJ               1:12.37    1:11.47   13  
       33.54  1:11.47                                                      
  7 Allred, David             53 GSM-NJ               1:12.20    1:13.54   12  
       35.64  1:13.54                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Craig W          50 1776-DV              2:16.50    2:13.19   20  
                31.01           1:04.43           1:39.17  2:13.19         
  2 Sweeney, Paul B           52 PENNY-DV             2:26.00    2:17.43   17  
                32.33           1:07.69           1:43.73  2:17.43         
  3 Ryan, James               51 1776-DV              2:30.00    2:24.62   16  
                34.23           1:11.10           1:48.67  2:24.62         
  4 Wein, Arthur M            53 GSM-NJ               2:38.00    2:39.43   15  
                38.13           1:20.21           2:02.15  2:39.43         
  5 Kane, Gene                53 PENNY-DV             3:00.00    2:42.18   14  
                37.57           1:19.42           2:02.08  2:42.18         
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Craig W          50 1776-DV              5:10.00    4:47.39   20  
                32.69           1:07.93           1:43.44           2:20.12
              2:57.02           3:34.47           4:11.67  4:47.39         
  2 Sweeney, Paul B           52 PENNY-DV             5:10.00    4:51.22   17  
                33.99           1:10.35           1:47.27           2:24.84
              3:02.25           3:39.28           4:16.07  4:51.22         
  3 Ryan, James               51 1776-DV              5:01.00    4:51.67   16  
                33.80           1:09.76           1:46.47           2:23.50
              3:00.78           3:38.23           4:15.85  4:51.67         
  4 Wein, Arthur M            53 GSM-NJ               5:50.00    5:35.24   15  
                38.90           1:21.39           2:05.03           2:48.32
              3:31.24           4:13.69           4:56.21  5:35.24         
  5 Kane, Gene                53 PENNY-DV             6:00.00    5:42.58   14  
                39.21           1:22.06           2:05.68           2:49.41
              3:33.49           4:17.85           5:01.36  5:42.58         
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               51 1776-DV             10:07.00   10:08.97   20  
                35.51           1:13.13           1:51.53           2:29.64
              3:08.50           3:47.46           4:25.68           5:04.41
              5:43.03           6:21.24           6:59.44           7:37.75
              8:16.23           8:54.71           9:33.15 10:08.97         
  2 Suzuki, Akira M           50 METR-MR             16:00.00   15:43.62   17  
                53.06           1:51.77           2:50.80           3:52.07
              4:51.77           5:52.55           6:53.29           7:52.93
              8:53.65           9:52.64          10:52.03          11:49.77
             12:48.39          13:46.51          14:44.69 15:43.62         
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               51 1776-DV             20:00.00   19:21.81   20  
                35.33           1:13.31           1:51.81           2:30.11
              3:08.60           3:46.98           4:25.51           5:03.74
              5:42.12           6:21.28           7:00.18           7:38.65
              8:17.60           8:56.81           9:35.93          10:14.94
    19:21.81
  2 Stevens, Craig W          50 1776-DV             20:10.00   19:40.41   17  
                35.57           1:13.72           1:52.80           2:31.90
              3:10.91           3:50.41           4:30.69           5:10.17
              5:49.60           6:29.11           7:08.78           7:48.67
              8:28.32           9:08.25           9:47.86          10:27.67
    19:40.41
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Mark            51 DCRP-PV                31.00      29.84   20  
  2 Munson, Arthur L          50 NIAG-NI                37.00      37.28   17  
  3 Wein, Arthur M            53 GSM-NJ                 39.50      37.58   16  
  4 Boyd, Gary V              54 1776-DV                43.60      45.11   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Mark            51 DCRP-PV              1:08.00    1:05.16   20  
       31.96  1:05.16                                                      
  2 Wein, Arthur M            53 GSM-NJ               1:24.50    1:24.32   17  
       42.47  1:24.32                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Mark            51 DCRP-PV              3:23.70    2:25.53   20  
                32.67           1:08.70           1:47.59  2:25.53         
  2 Boyd, Gary V              54 1776-DV              3:24.00    3:30.29   17  
                46.99           1:38.40           2:34.12  3:30.29         
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Paul B           52 PENNY-DV               40.10      38.64   20  
  2 Munson, Arthur L          50 NIAG-NI                38.00      39.55   17  
  3 Wein, Arthur M            53 GSM-NJ                 42.50      39.89   16  
  4 Allred, David             53 GSM-NJ                 47.40      45.15   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Arthur L          50 NIAG-NI              1:40.00    1:30.07   20  
                39.64  1:30.07                                             
  2 Boyd, Gary V              54 1776-DV              1:39.05    1:39.27   17  
                46.06  1:39.27                                             
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               51 1776-DV              3:26.00    3:18.31   20  
       46.52  1:37.65  2:28.33  3:18.31                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Mark            51 DCRP-PV                28.60      27.62   20  
  2 Geiman, Tom               54 GSM-NJ                 28.99      27.93   17  
  3 Trevisan, Paul T          52 1776-DV                30.10      28.69   16  
  4 Sweeney, Paul B           52 PENNY-DV               33.00      32.06   15  
  5 Wein, Arthur M            53 GSM-NJ                 33.00      33.30   14  
  6 Allred, David             53 GSM-NJ                 36.70      35.45   13  
  7 Ryan, James               51 1776-DV                41.00      37.05   12  
 -- Clarke, Martin            53 SFM-MR                 40.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jim             50 MARY-MD              1:02.00    1:03.78   20  
                30.18  1:03.78                                             
  2 Geiman, Tom               54 GSM-NJ               1:06.50    1:04.16   17  
                30.05  1:04.16                                             
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jim             50 MARY-MD              2:18.00    2:21.23   20  
       31.32  1:07.24  1:43.49  2:21.23                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Mark            51 DCRP-PV              1:07.00    1:05.91   20  
       29.80  1:05.91                                                      
  2 Wein, Arthur M            53 GSM-NJ               1:19.00    1:18.26   17  
       36.62  1:18.26                                                      
  3 Munson, Arthur L          50 NIAG-NI              1:17.00    1:21.49   16  
       38.10  1:21.49                                                      
  4 Allred, David             53 GSM-NJ               1:26.20    1:23.09   15  
       37.37  1:23.09                                                      
 -- Sweeney, Paul B           52 PENNY-DV             1:20.00         DQ  
       35.64       DQ                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugliese, Mark            51 DCRP-PV              2:35.00    2:27.99   20  
                30.39           1:07.51           1:54.14  2:27.99         
  2 Ryan, James               51 1776-DV              3:02.00    2:54.76   17  
                37.50           1:27.68           2:18.77  2:54.76         
  3 Allred, David             53 GSM-NJ               3:33.00    3:15.61   16  
                39.73           1:31.26           2:31.08  3:15.61         
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Akira M           50 METR-MR              8:00.00    7:52.12   20  
       51.10  1:49.54  3:51.32  4:47.55  5:45.04  6:39.67  7:32.58  7:52.12
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               59 GSM-NJ                 26.90      27.15   20  
  2 Slenker, Michael G        57 1776-DV                28.70      28.82   17  
  3 Seidman, Larry B          56 GSM-NJ                 28.23      29.25   16  
  4 Eger, Laszlo J            58 NEM-NE                 31.00      30.48   15  
  5 Kristoff, William J       55 GSM-NJ                 30.50      30.72   14  
  6 Zakim, Jack               58 GSM-NJ                 30.50      31.43   13  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            55 GSM-NJ               1:05.00    1:03.52   20  
       31.08  1:03.52                                                      
  2 Platt, Jay R              56 PENNY-DV             1:04.68    1:03.78   17  
       31.09  1:03.78                                                      
  3 Zakim, Jack               58 GSM-NJ               1:05.80    1:05.63   16  
       31.92  1:05.63                                                      
  4 Seidman, Larry B          56 GSM-NJ               1:03.95    1:05.67   15  
       31.54  1:05.67                                                      
  5 Eger, Laszlo J            58 NEM-NE               1:09.00    1:07.62   14  
       32.28  1:07.62                                                      
  6 Mogal, James              57 1776-DV              1:06.60    1:10.67   13  
       34.29  1:10.67                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              56 PENNY-DV             2:19.67    2:17.95   20  
                32.56           1:07.55           1:43.35  2:17.95         
  2 Zakim, Jack               58 GSM-NJ               2:24.00    2:21.96   17  
                33.30           1:09.05           1:46.02  2:21.96         
  3 Seidman, Larry B          56 GSM-NJ               2:28.43    2:34.55   16  
                34.49           1:13.65           1:53.99  2:34.55         
  4 Kristoff, William J       55 GSM-NJ               2:47.00    2:48.28   15  
                37.63           1:18.15           2:02.18  2:48.28         
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              56 PENNY-DV             4:51.14    4:49.29   20  
                33.34           1:08.91           1:45.33           2:22.23
              2:59.02           3:35.66           4:12.86  4:49.29         
  2 Zakim, Jack               58 GSM-NJ               5:20.00    5:09.60   17  
                34.83           1:12.36           1:50.58           2:29.57
              3:09.14           3:49.21           4:29.47  5:09.60         
  3 Eger, Laszlo J            58 NEM-NE               5:30.00    5:20.39   16  
                36.72           1:16.34           1:57.03           2:38.00
              3:18.61           3:59.39           4:40.69  5:20.39         
  4 Seidman, Larry B          56 GSM-NJ               5:20.00    5:30.08   15  
                35.82           1:15.59           1:57.39           2:39.63
              3:21.16           4:04.20           4:48.02  5:30.08         
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            55 GSM-NJ              10:15.00   10:07.08   20  
                35.56           1:13.40           1:52.01           2:30.46
              3:08.86           3:46.94           4:25.27           5:03.40
              5:41.61           6:20.11           6:58.42           7:37.12
              8:15.54           8:53.60           9:31.09 10:07.08         
  2 Platt, Jay R              56 PENNY-DV            10:26.70   10:20.07   17  
                34.36           1:12.21           1:50.91           2:30.45
              3:10.03           3:49.78           4:29.08           5:07.94
              5:47.44           6:26.72           7:06.39           7:45.79
              8:25.22           9:04.58           9:43.43 10:20.07         
  3 Eger, Laszlo J            58 NEM-NE              11:15.00   11:21.33   16  
                37.84           1:18.21           2:00.45           2:43.15
              3:26.36           4:09.30           4:52.57           5:35.83
              6:19.24           7:02.71           7:46.26           8:29.76
              9:13.37           9:57.12          10:40.36 11:21.33         
  4 Wallace, Richard          56 GSM-NJ              11:45.00   11:35.25   15  
                38.29           1:21.09           2:05.73           2:50.09
              3:36.01           4:20.81           5:05.85           5:50.44
              6:35.48           7:19.68           8:03.92           8:48.16
              9:32.32          10:16.02          10:57.62 11:35.25         
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              56 PENNY-DV            23:00.00   20:47.98   20  
                37.40           1:18.65           2:00.82           2:42.25
              3:23.86           4:05.72           4:47.71           5:29.48
              6:11.24           6:52.44           7:34.08           8:15.76
              8:57.30           9:39.36          10:21.39          11:03.39
    20:47.98
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               59 GSM-NJ                 35.00      34.30   20  
  2 Zakim, Jack               58 GSM-NJ                 35.50      36.30   17  
  3 Nessel, Edward H          58 GSM-NJ                 36.50      36.97   16  
  4 Eger, Laszlo J            58 NEM-NE                 38.00      37.01   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Richard        59 GSM-NJ               1:14.00    1:16.09   20  
       36.59  1:16.09                                                      
  2 Zakim, Jack               58 GSM-NJ               1:19.00    1:19.43   17  
       39.01  1:19.43                                                      
  3 Eger, Laszlo J            58 NEM-NE               1:22.00    1:20.98   16  
       38.74  1:20.98                                                      
  4 Nessel, Edward H          58 GSM-NJ               1:20.00    1:22.06   15  
       39.29  1:22.06                                                      
  5 Mogal, James              57 1776-DV              1:21.00    1:25.89   14  
       42.30  1:25.89                                                      
  6 Blessing, Greg            56 BAC-NJ               2:10.00    1:56.30   13  
       59.18  1:56.30                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              56 PENNY-DV             2:59.91    2:50.80   20  
                40.61           1:23.69           2:08.21  2:50.80         
  2 Eger, Laszlo J            58 NEM-NE               3:00.00    2:52.03   17  
                41.28           1:25.31           2:09.50  2:52.03         
  3 Nessel, Edward H          58 GSM-NJ               3:00.00    3:05.60   16  
                42.89           1:29.62           2:17.55  3:05.60         
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               59 GSM-NJ                 35.40      35.05   20  
  2 Nessel, Edward H          58 GSM-NJ                 36.50      37.70   17  
  3 Bronfenbrenner, James C   56 1776-DV                40.50      38.64   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nessel, Edward H          58 GSM-NJ               1:21.00    1:22.67   20  
                38.93  1:22.67                                             
  2 Bronfenbrenner, James C   56 1776-DV              1:25.00    1:25.58   17  
                39.90  1:25.58                                             
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              56 PENNY-DV             3:05.86    3:03.56   20  
       42.31  1:29.63  2:17.40  3:03.56                                    
  2 Nessel, Edward H          58 GSM-NJ               3:00.00    3:17.09   17  
       42.05  1:28.12  2:17.01  3:17.09                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               59 GSM-NJ                 29.10      29.17   20  
  2 Slenker, Michael G        57 1776-DV                30.70      29.74   17  
  3 Bronfenbrenner, James C   56 1776-DV                32.40      31.90   16  
  4 McElroy, Frank            55 GSM-NJ                 33.00      32.38   15  
  5 Seidman, Larry B          56 GSM-NJ                 32.24      32.99   14  
  6 Eger, Laszlo J            58 NEM-NE                 34.00      34.37   13  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronfenbrenner, James C   56 1776-DV              1:12.50    1:15.57   20  
                33.29  1:15.57                                             
  2 Seidman, Larry B          56 GSM-NJ               1:15.11    1:17.81   17  
                37.33  1:17.81                                             
  3 Eger, Laszlo J            58 NEM-NE               1:25.00    1:21.52   16  
                38.76  1:21.52                                             
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Larry B          56 GSM-NJ               3:05.01    3:16.52   20  
       40.41  1:30.60  2:24.48  3:16.52                                    
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              56 PENNY-DV             1:16.20    1:13.82   20  
       35.45  1:13.82                                                      
  2 Bronfenbrenner, James C   56 1776-DV              1:20.00    1:19.12   17  
       37.55  1:19.12                                                      
  3 Eger, Laszlo J            58 NEM-NE               1:22.00    1:19.93   16  
       36.35  1:19.93                                                      
  4 Zakim, Jack               58 GSM-NJ               1:20.00    1:22.15   15  
       37.09  1:22.15                                                      
  5 Blessing, Greg            56 BAC-NJ               2:15.00    1:51.65   14  
       53.55  1:51.65                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              56 PENNY-DV             2:47.99    2:43.19   20  
                35.31           1:19.27           2:07.29  2:43.19         
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              56 PENNY-DV             6:08.99    6:07.44   20  
       38.19  1:28.33  2:16.92  3:06.26  3:59.95  4:53.18  5:31.32  6:07.44
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          60 VMST-VA                34.50      34.54   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          60 VMST-VA              1:21.00    1:19.25   20  
       37.72  1:19.25                                                      
  2 Blatt, Tom                60 METR-MR              1:30.00    1:21.27   17  
       38.34  1:21.27                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          60 VMST-VA              3:10.00    3:09.12   20  
                40.60           1:27.83           2:17.81  3:09.12         
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Bill              60 MARY-MD              5:30.00    5:26.04   20  
                37.49           1:18.07           1:59.95           2:41.46
              3:23.12           4:04.29           4:45.78  5:26.04         
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Bill              60 MARY-MD             11:25.00   11:15.08   20  
                38.74           1:20.68           2:03.41           2:46.53
              3:28.91           4:11.89           4:54.37           5:36.85
              6:20.00           7:03.28           7:45.82           8:28.13
              9:10.09           9:52.40          10:34.32 11:15.08         
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Bill              60 MARY-MD             21:35.00   21:01.28   20  
                38.56           1:19.75           2:01.76           2:43.53
              3:25.80           4:08.97           4:51.99           5:34.33
              6:16.58           6:58.87           7:40.95           8:23.34
              9:05.31           9:47.28          10:29.03          11:11.29
    21:01.28
  2 Hopkins, Bob              61 GSM-NJ              23:00.00   22:53.06   17  
                42.43           1:28.76           2:15.86           3:02.41
              3:49.20           4:35.48           5:21.65           6:08.12
              6:53.95           7:39.76           8:24.72           9:10.64
              9:57.24          10:43.68          11:29.65          12:15.76
    22:53.06
  3 Koop, Douglas A           62 ADMS-AD             25:22.90   25:40.80   16  
                42.00           1:30.54           2:19.92           3:10.14
              4:00.98           4:52.64           5:44.22           6:36.42
              7:28.33           8:20.21           9:12.57          10:04.67
             10:57.71          11:49.54          12:42.16          13:33.64
    25:40.80
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              61 GSM-NJ                 41.00      39.19   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, Richard S         62 MARY-MD              1:50.00    1:58.04   20  
       56.99  1:58.04                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          60 VMST-VA                48.50      48.58   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          60 VMST-VA              1:50.00    1:47.54   20  
                50.79  1:47.54                                             
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, Richard S         62 MARY-MD              3:58.00    4:11.37   20  
       57.02  2:03.19  3:09.93  4:11.37                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashare, Edward            62 Unattached             44.00      44.97   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           62 ADMS-AD              1:30.70    1:31.89   20  
                41.62  1:31.89                                             
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashare, Edward            62 Unattached           1:40.00    1:45.95   20  
       48.87  1:45.95                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              61 GSM-NJ               3:05.00    3:06.06   20  
                42.31           1:31.90           2:25.49  3:06.06         
  2 Conroy, Bill              60 MARY-MD              3:15.00    3:58.65   17  
                43.04           1:43.60           2:44.95  3:58.65         
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, David         68 GSM-NJ               1:38.00    1:37.15   20  
       46.92  1:37.15                                                      
  2 Gladfelter, David D       67 1776-DV              1:45.00    1:38.47   17  
       48.06  1:38.47                                                      
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       67 1776-DV              8:15.00    8:04.67   20  
                51.75           1:52.08           2:54.43           3:58.16
              5:01.62           6:04.88           7:07.41  8:04.67         
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       67 1776-DV             32:30.00   32:49.83   20  
                52.75           1:55.57           2:59.64           4:04.05
              5:09.20           6:14.77           7:19.96           8:25.32
              9:29.88          10:35.26          11:40.87          12:46.88
             13:52.49          14:59.03          16:05.43          17:11.45
    32:49.83
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       67 1776-DV              1:55.00    1:50.68   20  
       55.59  1:50.68                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               65 GSM-NJ                 42.41      41.88   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       67 1776-DV              1:55.00    1:48.06   20  
                52.46  1:48.06                                             
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       67 1776-DV              4:15.00    3:57.72   20  
       55.57  1:56.50  2:58.29  3:57.72                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, David         68 GSM-NJ                 42.30      44.53   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       67 1776-DV              1:55.00    2:00.04   20  
              1:01.18  2:00.04                                             
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, David         68 GSM-NJ               4:23.00    4:33.28   20  
     1:00.96  2:13.74  3:27.90  4:33.28                                    
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       67 1776-DV              4:05.00    4:04.44   20  
                59.28           2:05.42           3:11.25  4:04.44         
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       67 1776-DV              8:50.00    8:31.56   20  
     1:04.01  2:04.60  3:13.19  4:21.76  5:28.87  6:33.35  7:35.50  8:31.56
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nicholas P         73 GSM-NJ                 33.00      34.01   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nicholas P         73 GSM-NJ               1:16.00    1:18.71   20  
       36.81  1:18.71                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Philip F          71 1776-DV                45.00      45.85   20  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Philip F          71 1776-DV              3:51.00    3:49.21   20  
              1:48.50           2:50.72           3:49.49  3:49.21         
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, David              70 FM-VA                  52.50      53.11   20  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, David              70 FM-VA                4:22.00    4:21.88   20  
       57.75  2:06.03  3:14.39  4:21.88                                    
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, David              70 FM-VA                2:09.26    2:02.28   20  
       59.45  2:02.28                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        75 GSM-NJ                 40.33      40.93   20  
  2 Marino, William A         76 1776-DV                45.00      45.81   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        75 GSM-NJ               1:33.00    1:33.32   20  
       43.10  1:33.32                                                      
  2 Pomianowski, John         75 GSM-NJ               1:50.00    1:49.05   17  
       51.08  1:49.05                                                      
  3 Marino, William A         76 1776-DV              2:10.00    1:51.65   16  
       53.21  1:51.65                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        75 GSM-NJ               3:28.00    3:27.36   20  
                45.48           1:35.94           2:32.28  3:27.36         
  2 Marino, William A         76 1776-DV              4:30.00    4:30.63   17  
                56.99           2:08.67           3:24.53  4:30.63         
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        75 GSM-NJ               7:30.00    7:26.71   20  
                46.81           1:38.80           2:34.23           3:31.65
              4:30.36           5:29.43           6:27.73  7:26.71         
  2 Marino, William A         76 1776-DV              9:10.00    9:49.16   17  
              1:04.83           2:19.75           3:38.24           4:56.85
              6:17.29           7:34.67           8:48.84  9:49.16         
 
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        75 GSM-NJ              15:33.00   15:36.93   20  
                46.41           1:40.54           2:38.38           3:37.25
              4:35.47           5:34.77           6:34.76           7:34.47
              8:35.28           9:35.39          10:36.83          11:37.69
             12:39.20          13:40.67          14:41.93 15:36.93         
  2 Briesmeister, Richard     78 METR-MR             17:21.00   17:07.76   17  
              1:04.30           2:11.88           3:21.10           4:28.04
              5:35.06           6:41.99           7:47.75           8:52.43
              9:57.15          11:01.85          12:06.14          13:09.00
             14:10.86          15:11.41          16:11.17 17:07.76         
  3 Marino, William A         76 1776-DV             19:20.00   21:39.81   16  
              1:12.28           2:31.91           3:55.56           5:21.13
              6:44.94           8:07.49           9:34.38          10:58.96
             12:20.42          15:14.01          16:39.33          18:01.75
             19:21.30          20:35.27 21:39.81                           
 
Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Robert H        75 GSM-NJ              30:28.00   30:17.30   20  
                48.09           1:44.88           2:43.41           3:41.82
              4:40.40           5:39.85           6:41.00           7:40.92
              8:40.84           9:41.68          10:40.41          11:40.95
             12:41.89          13:42.79          14:45.28          15:48.41
    30:17.30
  2 Marino, William A         76 1776-DV             40:20.00   42:01.41   17  
              1:04.96           2:20.77           5:00.05           6:21.33
              7:42.25           9:06.18          10:30.85          11:53.69
             14:44.33          16:09.92          17:33.70          19:00.29
             21:50.76          23:17.48          24:47.68          26:18.14
    42:01.41
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, William F         77 GSM-NJ               1:37.00    1:39.46   20  
       50.05  1:39.46                                                      
  2 Melick, George F          79 GSM-NJ               1:52.37    1:53.41   17  
       55.95  1:53.41                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urstadt, Charles          75 CONN-CT                42.00      42.81   20  
  2 Melick, George F          79 GSM-NJ                 51.79      53.64   17  
  3 Pomianowski, John         75 GSM-NJ                 54.00    1:01.26   16  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, George F          79 GSM-NJ               4:39.82    4:42.63   20  
     1:09.75  2:25.06  3:37.13  4:42.63                                    
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, William F         77 GSM-NJ               1:45.00    1:41.62   20  
       48.17  1:41.62                                                      
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776-DV                58.00      58.52   20  
  2 Ouchakoff, Vladmir        80 CONN-CT              1:00.00    1:02.93   17  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776-DV              1:45.00    1:46.87   20  
       50.70  1:46.87                                                      
  2 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776-DV              2:11.00    2:03.55   17  
     1:00.63  2:03.55                                                      
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouchakoff, Vladmir        80 CONN-CT             11:00.00   11:29.81   20  
              1:10.55           2:37.93           4:07.02           5:36.63
              7:06.61           8:35.28          10:03.91 11:29.81         
 
Men 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776-DV             20:00.00   18:40.22   20  
              1:04.55           2:18.34           3:30.96           4:43.67
              5:55.25           7:08.98           8:21.50           9:33.51
             10:45.67          11:57.29          13:08.27          14:17.29
             15:25.47          16:33.11          17:38.97 18:40.22         
  2 Ouchakoff, Vladmir        80 CONN-CT             22:30.00   24:04.90   17  
              1:15.54           2:42.64           4:11.94           5:41.92
              7:12.57           8:43.61          10:15.95          11:49.78
             13:21.15          14:51.34          16:23.04          17:56.00
             19:28.73          21:03.00          22:35.85 24:04.90         
 
Men 80-84 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776-DV             38:00.00   36:25.48   20  
              1:08.81           2:22.26           3:37.28           4:52.60
              6:06.89           7:23.07           8:40.03           9:56.62
             11:12.27          12:26.34          13:43.02          14:58.63
             16:13.84          17:27.22          18:40.53          19:54.39
    36:25.48
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776-DV                52.00      50.72   20  
  2 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776-DV              1:02.00    1:00.38   17  
  3 Ouchakoff, Vladmir        80 CONN-CT              1:15.00    1:18.91   16  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776-DV              2:12.00    2:09.77   20  
     1:02.63  2:09.77                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776-DV              4:30.00    4:06.10   20  
                58.40           2:00.25           3:04.69  4:06.10         
  2 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776-DV              4:37.00    4:31.84   17  
              1:05.13           2:12.05           3:22.64  4:31.84         
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776-DV                58.00      56.90   20  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776-DV              2:11.00    2:08.71   20  
              1:01.81  2:08.71                                             
  2 Webb, Clarence            81 1776-DV              2:13.00    2:12.71   17  
              1:05.46  2:12.71                                             
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garsoe, Norman            80 1776-DV              4:44.00    4:37.04   20  
     1:01.62  2:12.59  3:26.60  4:37.04                                    
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776-DV              1:02.00    1:10.62   20  
  2 Ouchakoff, Vladmir        80 CONN-CT              1:40.00    1:37.02   17  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouchakoff, Vladmir        80 CONN-CT              3:45.00    3:52.68   20  
              1:45.68  3:52.68                                             
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouchakoff, Vladmir        80 CONN-CT              7:45.00    8:52.12   20  
     1:49.88  4:04.69  6:26.01  8:52.12                                    
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776-DV              2:00.00    1:57.67   20  
       56.68  1:57.67                                                      
  2 Ouchakoff, Vladmir        80 CONN-CT              2:40.00    2:58.13   17  
     1:28.93  2:58.13                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Clarence            81 1776-DV              5:10.00    4:34.43   20  
              1:11.17           2:17.60           3:35.59  4:34.43         
  2 Ouchakoff, Vladmir        80 CONN-CT              6:10.00    6:24.30   17  
              1:42.01           3:21.84           5:02.20  6:24.30         
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouchakoff, Vladmir        80 CONN-CT             13:00.00   13:23.15   20  
     1:45.33  3:56.58  5:32.12  7:07.92  8:51.65 10:33.41 11:56.85 13:23.15
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Austin F          88 GSM-NJ               2:00.00    1:51.65   20  
       54.24  1:51.65                                                      
 
Men 85-89 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Austin F          88 GSM-NJ              22:00.00   17:47.94   20  
              1:03.60           2:11.96           3:17.06           4:23.96
              5:31.36           6:38.04           7:45.12           8:52.19
              9:59.67          11:06.32          12:14.84          13:20.19
             14:28.04          15:36.04          16:42.87 17:47.94         
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Austin F          88 GSM-NJ               1:10.00    1:14.58   20  
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Austin F          88 GSM-NJ               7:00.00    6:01.23   20  
     1:25.24  2:57.12  4:29.84  6:01.23                                    
 
Women 76-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 2:02.00    2:00.34   40  
     1) Morales, Denise M 23            2) Flynn, Patricia 27             
     3) Mullet, Emily 23                4) Kist, Jillian 23               
                30.43             59.84           1:28.84  2:00.34         
  2 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                           NT    2:07.95   34  
     1) Kim, Hanna 25                   2) Colbry, Stephanie L 23         
     3) Marcus, Nicole 26               4) Hottat, Emilie 19              
                31.44           1:04.83           1:38.03  2:07.95         
 
Women 76-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 4:30.00    4:23.59   40  
     1) Morales, Denise M 23            2) Mullet, Emily 23               
     3) Flynn, Patricia 27              4) Kist, Jillian 23               
                32.16           1:06.82           1:38.46           2:12.57
              2:43.05           3:15.85           3:48.01  4:23.59         
 
Women 76-99 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                      NT    9:50.54   40  
     1) Flynn, Patricia 27              2) Morales, Denise M 23           
     3) Mullet, Emily 23                4) Kist, Jillian 23               
                33.35           1:09.33           1:45.69           2:21.63
              2:55.28           3:33.44           4:12.40           4:51.18
              5:22.88           5:58.59           6:36.11           7:13.07
              7:48.60           8:28.41           9:09.91  9:50.54         
 
Women 76-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 2:18.00    2:21.78   40  
     1) Morales, Denise M 23            2) Kelly, Shannon 20              
     3) Flynn, Patricia 27              4) Mullet, Emily 23               
                38.02           1:18.86           1:52.12  2:21.78         
 
Women 76-99 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 5:16.00    5:11.72   40  
     1) Morales, Denise M 23            2) Kelly, Shannon 20              
     3) Mullet, Emily 23                4) Kist, Jillian 23               
                38.84           1:20.03           2:03.28           2:49.61
              3:23.82           4:03.38           4:35.83  5:11.72         
 
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metromasters Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:24.00    4:17.09   40  
     1) Lemay, Michelle 31              2) Oden, Judy 25                  
     3) Griffis, Megan F 24             4) Abbey, Erin 22                 
                31.32           1:06.58           1:37.86           2:10.92
              2:41.44           3:16.32           3:45.11  4:17.09         
 -- Metromasters Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:30.00         DQ  
     1) Laidlaw, Christine 36           2) Pett, Una 31                   
     3) Davids, Vicky A 25              4) Potier, Julie 26               
                34.72           1:12.12           1:56.99           2:47.35
              3:06.97           4:06.36           4:39.98       DQ         
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide OF Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:19.00    2:08.70   40  
     1) Gary, Kristin 36                2) Radcliff, Christine 29         
     3) Rissi, Jennifer S 28            4) Monu, Ngozi R 22               
                32.46           1:10.28           1:41.92  2:08.70         
  2 Metromasters Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.00    2:11.13   34  
     1) Abbey, Erin 22                  2) Griffis, Megan F 24            
     3) Oden, Judy 25                   4) Lemay, Michelle 31             
                31.69           1:07.98           1:41.04  2:11.13         
  3 Red Tide OF Nyc-MR  'B'                           2:40.00    2:22.18   32  
     1) Drake, Whitney M 24             2) Friedman, Jodie L 22           
     3) Lee, Jackie 23                  4) Falk, Abigail 42               
                35.08           1:14.96           1:49.78  2:22.18         
  4 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      2:10.00    2:30.72   30  
     1) Colbry, Stephanie L 23          2) Marcus, Nicole 26              
     3) Shiber, Cheryl 36               4) Roy, Gita 31                   
                39.03           1:24.32           2:00.63  2:30.72         
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 2:04.21    2:06.11   40  
     1) Flickinger, Erica 25            2) Pizzo, Michelle 23             
     3) Chang, Esther S 31              4) Swanson, Vibeke L 42           
                31.81           1:04.39           1:35.89  2:06.11         
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 4:33.28    4:39.86   40  
     1) Pizzo, Michelle 23              2) Flickinger, Erica 25           
     3) Hug, Laurie 38                  4) Swanson, Vibeke L 42           
                34.65           1:13.61           1:46.33           2:23.03
              2:57.02           3:33.26           4:05.36  4:39.86         
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      2:10.00    2:17.92   40  
     1) Carow, Amy S 42                 2) Di Tommaso, Laurie 41          
     3) Kalibat, Rebecca 40             4) Koppenwallner, Sonja 27        
                35.97           1:12.99           1:46.31  2:17.92         
  2 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 2:25.22    2:29.03   34  
     1) Hug, Laurie 38                  2) Chang, Esther S 31             
     3) Gluchowski, Regina 28           4) Flickinger, Erica 25           
                38.45           1:17.72           1:56.95  2:29.03         
  3 Metromasters Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:35.00    2:53.27   32  
     1) Pett, Una 31                    2) Potier, Julie 26               
     3) Laidlaw, Christine 36           4) Tuliao, Miriam 42              
                52.97           1:31.82           2:10.82  2:53.27         
  4 Red Tide OF Nyc-MR  'C'                           3:20.00    2:55.29   30  
     1) Mestecky, Rowan 37              2) Garland, Libby 33              
     3) Block, Meryl A 30               4) Yamashita, Mikiko 37           
                47.33           1:29.48           2:17.08  2:55.29         
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 5:08.51    5:09.46   40  
     1) Webb, Patty 46                  2) Hug, Laurie 38                 
     3) Swanson, Vibeke L 42            4) Flickinger, Erica 25           
                38.59           1:19.35           2:02.16           2:47.44
              3:21.27           4:01.01           4:33.18  5:09.46         
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metromasters Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:50.00    5:47.29   40  
     1) Tuliao, Miriam 42               2) Pratt, Anne B 66               
     3) Cook-Takahashi, Michiko 44      4) Frankle, Elena R 32            
                45.67           1:37.15           2:29.74           3:35.42
              4:20.60           5:09.73           5:27.81  5:47.29         
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 2:35.97    2:35.71   40  
     1) Webb, Patty 46                  2) Jastremski, Janet M 55         
     3) Swanson, Vibeke L 42            4) Pizzo, Michelle 23             
                38.60             57.82           1:22.31  2:35.71         
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      2:50.00    3:05.37   40  
     1) Kaplan, Millicent 48            2) Rosenbaum, Barbara R 62        
     3) Houston, Holly M 51             4) Ramirez, Judy I 45             
                58.73           1:53.36           2:31.14  3:05.37         
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 3:12.78    2:54.44   40  
     1) Jastremski, Janet M 55          2) Waldbaum, Joan 72              
     3) Moeller, Janet 69               4) Webb, Patty 46                 
                38.16           1:15.34           2:54.46  2:54.44         
 
Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Colonials-DV  'A'                                 3:46.49         DQ  
     1) Merryman, Jeanne 80             2) Waldbaum, Joan 72              
     3) Hagan, Marianna M 75            4) Wixted, Mary P 81              
                59.86           1:58.72           3:05.06       DQ         
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terripin Masters-MD  'A'                          1:45.00    1:46.78   40  
     1) Doane, Michael P 33             2) Crowder, James 27              
     3) Ellis, Andrew F 35              4) Goodison, Michael 31           
                25.72             52.19           1:20.18  1:46.78         
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metromasters Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:54.00    3:55.43   40  
     1) Thompson, Thayer H 29           2) Fox, James A 32                
     3) Byrne, Joseph H 27              4) Dellagala, Michael 26          
                27.52             57.82           1:24.29           1:54.26
              2:23.29           2:55.80           3:22.72  3:55.43         
  2 Metromasters Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:02.00    4:28.11   34  
     1) McDermott, Michael 33           2) Torres, Jamie 32               
     3) Al-Mashat, Hashim 28            4) Figur, David C 26              
                31.06           1:05.08           1:37.85           2:16.62
              2:45.61           3:18.63           3:51.25  4:28.11         
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metromasters Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.00    2:05.24   40  
     1) Al-Mashat, Hashim 28            2) Fox, James A 32                
     3) Dellagala, Michael 26           4) Byrne, Joseph H 27             
                35.59           1:10.32           1:39.53  2:05.24         
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terripin Masters-MD  'A'                          4:20.00    4:23.64   40  
     1) Crowder, James 27               2) Goodison, Michael 31           
     3) Doane, Michael P 33             4) Ellis, Andrew F 35             
                32.06           1:06.59           1:39.72           2:18.84
              2:46.94           3:20.99           3:50.50  4:23.64         
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 1:54.86    1:49.32   40  
     1) Lebold, Christopher T 35        2) Kelly, Steve 46                
     3) Zawodny, Arthur T 37            4) Merkert, Herb 39               
                27.05             54.78           1:23.77  1:49.32         
  2 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      1:52.00    1:52.54   34  
     1) Brewer, Rhett 31                2) Ermanoski, Ivan 31             
     3) Stephens, Theodore M 31         4) Hahn, Darek 36                 
                27.67             57.08           1:24.82  1:52.54         
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 4:10.00         DQ  
     1) Morozin, Joseph 43              2) Furlong, Brian M 26            
     3) O'Connor, Alan 30               4) Platt, Jay R 56                
                29.09           1:01.02           1:28.41           1:57.68
              2:24.96           2:55.05           3:25.73       DQ         
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      1:47.00    1:50.57   40  
     1) Sawin, Curtis 32                2) Doyle, Ben 45                  
     3) Buren, Paul 23                  4) Hahn, Darek 36                 
                27.03             58.56           1:23.92  1:50.57         
  2 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 2:04.00    1:56.71   34  
     1) Mojock, Eric 23                 2) O'Connor, Alan 30              
     3) Furlong, Brian M 26             4) Morozin, Joseph 43             
                28.56           1:02.76           1:30.28  1:56.71         
  3 Red Tide OF Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:14.00    2:02.09   32  
     1) Lynch, Brian 46                 2) Leighty, Russell 35            
     3) Gomberg, Marc 29                4) Simon, Jon 36                  
                32.72           1:07.71           1:35.47  2:02.09         
  4 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 2:10.35    2:04.38   30  
     1) Craig, Jason S 25               2) Merkert, Herb 39               
     3) Matz, Michael S 42              4) Long, Scott 25                 
                30.84           1:06.38           1:36.62  2:04.38         
  5 Garden State Masters-NJ  'B'                      2:00.00    2:09.53   28  
     1) Wein, Arthur M 53               2) Jotz, Jeffrey 33               
     3) Brewer, Rhett 31                4) Ermanoski, Ivan 31             
                37.35           1:11.07           1:39.86  2:09.53         
 -- Terripin Masters-MD  'A'                          1:30.00         DQ  
     1) Crowder, James 27               2) Goodison, Michael 31           
     3) Doane, Michael P 33             4) Ellis, Andrew F 35             
                30.82           1:02.70           1:29.08       DQ         
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'B'                           NT    4:41.48   40  
     1) Stephens, Theodore M 31         2) Gonzalez, Oscar J 43           
     3) Brewer, Rhett 31                4) Fanelli, Michael 49            
                34.11           1:11.27           1:45.44           2:23.84
              2:54.09           3:30.63           4:04.41  4:41.48         
  2 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      5:00.00    4:48.94   34  
     1) Diemer, Benjamin 26             2) Hahn, Darek 36                 
     3) Volker, Jens 38                 4) Edenbaum, Tom 37               
                34.58           1:10.48           1:50.45           2:35.91
              3:09.61           3:50.22           4:17.80  4:48.94         
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      1:39.99    1:39.07   40  
     1) Buren, Paul 23                  2) Tsuzuki, Ed 45                 
     3) Gonzalez, Oscar J 43            4) Geiman, Tom 54                 
                23.12             48.74           1:13.56  1:39.07         
  2 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 1:49.61    1:45.91   34  
     1) Oxley, Gregory 45               2) Slenker, Michael G 57          
     3) Meade, Thomas D 46              4) Fisher, Warren J 47            
                24.93             50.56           1:18.38  1:45.91         
  3 Garden State Masters-NJ  'B'                      1:52.00    1:57.92   32  
     1) Barnes, Michael 43              2) Milun, Ryan 26                 
     3) Fanelli, Michael 49             4) Niemi, Ken 48                  
                29.39             55.99           1:27.77  1:57.92         
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Colonials-DV  'A'                                 4:22.56         DQ  
     1) Craig, Jason S 25               2) Ryan, James 51                 
     3) Bronfenbrenner, James C 56      4) Zawodny, Arthur T 37           
                32.92           1:08.31           1:40.48           2:16.09
              2:48.97           3:25.28           3:53.99       DQ         
 
Men 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                      NT    8:59.80   40  
     1) O'Connor, Alan 30               2) Furlong, Brian M 26            
     3) Sweeney, Paul B 52              4) Platt, Jay R 56                
                29.88           1:03.30           1:37.80           2:11.45
              2:41.02           3:14.46           3:48.51           4:21.06
              4:52.87           5:28.71           6:04.91           6:39.81
              6:57.34           7:48.07           8:24.25  8:59.80         
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      2:14.00    2:17.30   40  
     1) Zakim, Jack 58                  2) Baeyens, Yves 34               
     3) Volker, Jens 38                 4) Seidman, Larry B 56            
                37.80           1:14.56           1:47.28  2:17.30         
  2 Metromasters Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.00    2:30.44   34  
     1) Droescher, Mark 45              2) Suzuki, Akira M 50             
     3) Torres, Jamie 32                4) Clarke, Marty 53               
                40.36           1:24.04           2:00.80  2:30.44         
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      1:54.00    1:55.77   40  
     1) Zakim, Jack 58                  2) Seidman, Larry B 56            
     3) Nessel, Edward H 58             4) Wein, Arthur M 53              
                29.36             58.62           1:28.18  1:55.77         
  2 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 1:54.00    1:57.33   34  
     1) Morozin, Joseph 43              2) Platt, Jay R 56                
     3) Sweeney, Paul B 52              4) Kane, Gene 53                  
                27.04             56.35           1:25.07  1:57.33         
  3 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 2:14.98    2:05.29   32  
     1) Bronfenbrenner, James C 56      2) Stevens, Craig W 50            
     3) Boyd, Gary V 54                 4) Ryan, James 51                 
                31.17           1:00.98           1:34.88  2:05.29         
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 3:52.41    3:47.59   40  
     1) Trevisan, Paul T 52             2) Slenker, Michael G 57          
     3) Meade, Thomas D 46              4) Oxley, Gregory 45              
                25.66             54.61           1:21.55           1:53.34
              2:21.09           2:53.97           3:19.16  3:47.59         
  2 Metromasters Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:25.00    5:07.53   34  
     1) Clarke, Marty 53                2) Blatt, Tom 60                  
     3) Suzuki, Akira M 50              4) Droescher, Mark 45             
                33.49           1:12.48           1:50.13           2:36.24
              3:11.06           3:52.01           4:28.28  5:07.53         
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      1:57.00    2:04.24   40  
     1) Niemi, Ken 48                   2) Nessel, Edward H 58            
     3) Geiman, Tom 54                  4) Tsuzuki, Ed 45                 
                33.73           1:09.89           1:37.96  2:04.24         
  2 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 2:33.01    2:23.53   34  
     1) Mogal, James 57                 2) Bronfenbrenner, James C 56     
     3) Ryan, James 51                  4) Kelly, Steve 46                
                38.57           1:17.62           1:54.67  2:23.53         
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 4:40.00    5:12.74   40  
     1) Platt, Jay R 56                 2) Sweeney, Paul B 52             
     3) Morozin, Joseph 43              4) Kane, Gene 53                  
                40.35           1:21.55           2:03.04           2:48.91
              3:21.60           4:00.29           4:34.94  5:12.74         
 
Mixed 76-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      2:04.00    1:57.29   40  
     1) Weiman, Aaron 21                2) Hottat, Emilie 19              
     3) Kim, Hanna 25                   4) Milun, Ryan 26                 
                29.83             59.05           1:30.96  1:57.29         
 
Mixed 76-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 4:29.98    4:38.84   40  
     1) Long, Scott 25                  2) Flickinger, Erica 25           
     3) Pizzo, Michelle 23              4) Craig, Jason S 25              
       28.83  1:00.73  1:33.83  2:09.91  2:48.05  3:29.90  4:01.80  4:38.84
 
Mixed 76-99 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terripin Masters-MD  'A'                          9:20.00    8:51.55   40  
     1) Staken, Meredith A 22           2) Bowman, Kelly E 23             
     3) Strahota, Jeffrey R 23          4) Crowder, James 27              
       31.21  1:05.48  1:41.48  2:16.81  2:45.71  3:19.32  3:54.54  4:28.28
     4:58.09  5:30.74  6:04.78  6:38.85  7:07.85  7:41.73  8:17.22  8:51.55
 
Mixed 76-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 2:18.00    2:16.48   40  
     1) Morales, Denise M 23            2) Kelly, Shannon 20              
     3) Furlong, Brian M 26             4) O'Connor, Alan 30              
       37.87  1:19.69  1:48.76  2:16.48                                    
  2 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 2:18.98    2:27.19   34  
     1) Craig, Jason S 25               2) Pizzo, Michelle 23             
     3) Long, Scott 25                  4) Flickinger, Erica 25           
       34.50  1:24.91  1:55.92  2:27.19                                    
 
Mixed 76-99 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                      NT    4:39.58   40  
     1) Mojock, Eric 23                 2) Furlong, Brian M 26            
     3) Mullet, Emily 23                4) Morales, Denise M 23           
                30.38           1:02.60           1:37.86           2:15.61
              2:50.13           3:32.33           4:03.71  4:39.58         
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 2:00.00    1:51.94   40  
     1) O'Connor, Alan 30               2) Furlong, Brian M 26            
     3) Morales, Denise M 23            4) Mullet, Emily 23               
                26.88             52.14           1:22.78  1:51.94         
  2 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      2:04.00    2:07.29   34  
     1) Hahn, Darek 36                  2) Marcus, Nicole 26              
     3) Colbry, Stephanie L 23          4) Ermanoski, Ivan 31             
                28.71           1:03.13           1:36.77  2:07.29         
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 4:10.00    4:12.46   40  
     1) Furlong, Brian M 26             2) Morozin, Joseph 43             
     3) Mullet, Emily 23                4) Morales, Denise M 23           
       27.87    56.62  1:25.95  1:58.92  2:29.95  3:05.42  3:37.04  4:12.46
 
Mixed 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 9:50.00    9:15.67   40  
     1) Furlong, Brian M 26             2) Flynn, Patricia 27             
     3) Morales, Denise M 23            4) Morozin, Joseph 43             
       29.96  1:02.63  1:35.73  2:07.95  2:40.84  3:16.57  3:52.60  4:26.26
     4:58.52  5:34.63  6:12.72  6:50.54  7:24.31  8:01.82  8:39.92  9:15.67
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      2:10.00    2:13.62   40  
     1) Buren, Paul 23                  2) Marcus, Nicole 26              
     3) Ermanoski, Ivan 31              4) Koppenwallner, Sonja 27        
       29.53  1:06.58  1:40.14  2:13.62                                    
  2 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 2:18.00    2:14.40   34  
     1) Mojock, Eric 23                 2) Mullet, Emily 23               
     3) Morozin, Joseph 43              4) Meyer, Megan L 29              
       28.64  1:09.10  1:40.50  2:14.40                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 2:10.00    1:37.28   40  
     1) Sweeney, Paul B 52              2) Kane, Gene 53                  
     3) Kist, Jillian 23                4) Kelly, Shannon 20              
                30.02             48.25           1:06.36  1:37.28         
  2 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 2:04.54    2:01.83   34  
     1) Lebold, Christopher T 35        2) Chang, Esther S 31             
     3) Webb, Patty 46                  4) Merkert, Herb 39               
                26.91           1:02.46           1:34.46  2:01.83         
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 4:35.00    4:31.11   40  
     1) O'Connor, Alan 30               2) Kane, Gene 53                  
     3) Kelly, Shannon 20               4) Kist, Jillian 23               
       27.24    57.51  1:32.84  2:09.54  2:44.49  3:22.41  3:55.33  4:31.11
 
Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                10:00.00    9:57.92   40  
     1) Mullet, Emily 23                2) Cecatiello, Terri 44           
     3) O'Connor, Alan 30               4) Kane, Gene 53                  
       31.84  1:07.04  1:44.12  2:27.50  2:56.39  3:35.91  4:16.52  4:55.73
     5:13.15  6:02.87  6:39.12  7:15.79  7:53.60  8:34.26  9:17.09  9:57.92
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      2:10.00    2:11.98   40  
     1) Diemer, Benjamin 26             2) Di Tommaso, Laurie 41          
     3) Brewer, Rhett 31                4) Ramirez, Judy I 45             
       31.78  1:09.30  1:38.09  2:11.98                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 4:44.45    4:50.51   40  
     1) Swanson, Vibeke L 42            2) Chang, Esther S 31             
     3) Zawodny, Arthur T 37            4) Lebold, Christopher T 35       
                36.31           1:14.67           1:54.08           2:38.70
              3:11.79           3:50.54           4:18.62  4:50.51         
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      1:56.00    1:53.57   40  
     1) Tsuzuki, Ed 45                  2) Kalibat, Rebecca 40            
     3) Shapiro, Nancy 45               4) Gonzalez, Oscar J 43           
                26.57             55.71           1:28.39  1:53.57         
  2 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 1:59.78    1:57.92   34  
     1) Hug, Laurie 38                  2) Kelly, Steve 46                
     3) Swanson, Vibeke L 42            4) Stevens, Craig W 50            
                31.15             59.99           1:30.13  1:57.92         
  3 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 2:08.00    2:04.43   32  
     1) Morozin, Joseph 43              2) Burke, Barbara 42              
     3) Platt, Jay R 56                 4) Stein, Caroline 33             
                27.31           1:00.13           1:30.14  2:04.43         
  4 Garden State Masters-NJ  'B'                           NT    2:06.25   30  
     1) Ramirez, Judy I 45              2) Barnes, Michael 43             
     3) Rardin, Susan A 53              4) Wein, Arthur M 53              
                34.51           1:03.59           1:38.54  2:06.25         
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 4:25.00    4:23.74   40  
     1) Platt, Jay R 56                 2) Sweeney, Paul B 52             
     3) Flynn, Patricia 27              4) Cecatiello, Terri 44           
       31.38  1:04.98  1:36.31  2:09.45  2:40.62  3:14.80  3:47.33  4:23.74
  2 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 4:19.64    4:27.86   34  
     1) Mogal, James 57                 2) Swanson, Vibeke L 42           
     3) Hug, Laurie 38                  4) Merkert, Herb 39               
       33.16  1:10.61  1:44.22  2:21.39  2:53.69  3:28.43  3:56.51  4:27.86
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     5:25.00    5:11.72   32  
     1) Leib, Nancy C 44                2) Kirk, Susan 43                 
     3) Blessing, Greg 56               4) Deleon, Louis 27               
       29.26  1:00.48  1:36.32  2:55.63  3:36.17  4:21.60  5:11.79  5:11.72
 
Mixed 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                10:20.18    9:38.32   40  
     1) Swanson, Vibeke L 42            2) Craig, Jason S 25              
     3) Mogal, James 57                 4) Hug, Laurie 38                 
       32.16  1:06.87  1:42.10  2:16.39  2:48.15  3:24.17  4:01.21  4:36.88
     5:11.52  5:51.04  6:32.99  7:12.86  7:44.08  8:20.59  8:59.61  9:38.32
  2 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                10:20.00   10:09.06   34  
     1) Platt, Jay R 56                 2) Sweeney, Paul B 52             
     3) Lukasik, Janice A 45            4) Kist, Jillian 23               
       34.01  1:10.58  1:48.91  2:25.65  2:58.97  3:35.25  4:12.12  4:47.57
     5:10.78  6:09.57  6:52.75  7:35.66  8:10.64  8:49.50  9:29.72 10:09.06
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-NJ  'A'                      2:10.00    2:06.78   40  
     1) Carow, Amy S 42                 2) Doyle, Ben 45                  
     3) Kalibat, Rebecca 40             4) Edenbaum, Tom 37               
       35.95  1:07.60  1:40.49  2:06.78                                    
  2 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV  'A'                 2:22.00    2:07.68   34  
     1) Stein, Caroline 33              2) Platt, Jay R 56                
     3) Cecatiello, Terri 44            4) Sweeney, Paul B 52             
       39.53  1:17.99  1:50.44  2:07.68                                    
  3 Garden State Masters-NJ  'B'                           NT    2:10.48   32  
     1) Niemi, Ken 48                   2) Erlanger, Robert K 49          
     3) Houston, Holly M 51             4) Kaplan, Millicent 48           
       34.60  1:14.85  1:52.19  2:10.48                                    
  4 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 2:16.28    2:12.04   30  
     1) Hug, Laurie 38                  2) Kelly, Steve 46                
     3) Swanson, Vibeke L 42            4) Merkert, Herb 39               
       33.34  1:11.59  1:42.67  2:12.04                                    
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     2:45.00    2:37.43   28  
     1) Leib, Nancy C 44                2) Kirk, Susan 43                 
     3) Deleon, Louis 27                4) Blessing, Greg 56              
       39.91  1:25.64  1:55.12  2:37.43                                    
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 2:38.14    2:07.34   40  
     1) Webb, Patty 46                  2) Jastremski, Janet M 55         
     3) Bronfenbrenner, James C 56      4) Mogal, James 57                
       41.17  1:01.70  1:35.25  2:07.34                                    
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 5:26.04    5:35.19   40  
     1) Webb, Patty 46                  2) Jastremski, Janet M 55         
     3) Bronfenbrenner, James C 56      4) Fisher, Warren J 47            
                39.82           1:20.54           2:12.46           3:10.53
              3:45.40           4:26.18           4:58.76  5:35.19         
 
Mixed 320-359 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials-DV  'A'                                 3:52.28    4:37.13   40  
     1) Wixted, Mary P 81               2) Garsoe, Norman 80              
     3) Webb, Clarence 81               4) Merryman, Jeanne 80            
       58.89  1:59.68  3:11.92  4:37.13                                    

<
        33.12   1:08.80   1:45.48   2:22.26
 16 Leininger, Laura          TEXAS             2:04.32    2:25.19        
        31.10   1:06.74   1:44.86   2:25.19
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Antisdale, Jennifer       TCU               2:06.23    2:21.10        
        31.24   1:06.55   1:43.20   2:21.10
 18 Wentworth, Keleigh        TCU               2:06.62    2:21.63        
        31.71   1:07.24   1:43.58   2:21.63
 19 Bailey, Lauren            NEB               2:09.28    2:22.67        
        32.71   1:09.12   1:46.03   2:22.67
 20 Ferritto, Elaine          TEXAS             2:06.26    2:23.08        
        31.81   1:07.68   1:45.67   2:23.08
 21 Greene, Melissa           USC               2:05.51    2:24.59        
        31.43   1:07.28   1:45.23   2:24.59
 22 Torres, Diana             NEB               2:08.28    2:26.56        
        32.90   1:10.55   1:47.91   2:26.56
 23 Deters, Brean             USC               2:08.04    2:27.36        
        33.23   1:09.97   1:48.04   2:27.36
 24 Keathley, Mallory         NEB               2:07.14    2:30.05        
        31.51   1:09.74   1:49.53   2:30.05
 
 Event 40  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:59.24  AUTO
         2:02.81  CONS
         2:03.19  OLYM
         2:06.99  NATL
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Veloz, Juan               ARIZ              1:43.60    2:01.24 CONS   
        27.27     58.36   1:29.86   2:01.24
  2 O'Connor, Kellan          TSC               1:47.89    2:02.43 CONS   
        28.02     59.63   1:30.86   2:02.43
  3 Boehm, Kurt               HAW               1:47.52    2:02.73 CONS   
        27.88     59.37   1:30.97   2:02.73
  4 O'Brien, Nate             TEXAS             1:49.04    2:03.69 NATL   
        27.81     58.60   1:30.15   2:03.69
  5 O'Neill, Patrick          CAL               1:47.97    2:04.39 NATL   
        27.40     58.40   1:30.68   2:04.39
  6 Rohleder, Daniel          UNAT              1:49.21    2:05.49 NATL   
        27.87     59.38   1:32.48   2:05.49
  7 Palma, Nimrod             HAW               1:47.55    2:08.64        
        27.97     59.30   1:33.03   2:08.64
  8 Klueh, Michael            UNAT              1:49.36    2:09.71        
        28.19   1:01.06   1:35.59   2:09.71
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kelley, Wade              TEXAS             1:52.72    2:04.49 NATL   
        27.98     59.55   1:32.06   2:04.49
 10 Cosma, Marius             ULM-LA            1:49.89    2:05.86 NATL   
        27.84   1:00.02   1:33.14   2:05.86
 11 Montague, Joe             CFSC              1:50.79    2:06.50 NATL   
        27.97     59.92   1:33.19   2:06.50
 12 Araujo, Gustavo           ULM-LA            1:51.43    2:07.00        
        28.66   1:00.46   1:33.86   2:07.00
 13 Kaufmann, Michael         USC               1:51.95    2:07.16        
        28.25     59.98   1:33.05   2:07.16
 14 Rehrmann, Steve           CAL               1:50.91    2:08.49        
        28.19   1:00.36   1:33.91   2:08.49
 15 McLachlan, Aaron          TCU               1:51.82    2:10.59        
        28.52   1:01.59   1:36.08   2:10.59
 16 Vogelgesang, Keith        CAL               1:51.63    2:11.09        
        28.69   1:01.54   1:35.96   2:11.09
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Hall, Connor              USC               1:54.30    2:08.58        
        29.19   1:01.96   1:35.41   2:08.58
 18 Peterson, Matthew         USC               1:53.34    2:09.05        
        28.46   1:01.17   1:34.76   2:09.05
 19 Holdridge, Alex           CAL               1:54.76    2:11.26        
        28.24   1:00.23   1:34.37   2:11.26
 20 Fahey, Paul               USC               1:54.69    2:11.99        
        29.34   1:02.59   1:36.55   2:11.99
 21 Wherry, Kenneth           TCU               1:56.94    2:12.48        
        29.38   1:02.99   1:38.05   2:12.48
 22 Masson, Sam               USC               1:56.28    2:14.35        
        29.77   1:04.24   1:39.38   2:14.35
 23 Gooch, George             TCU               1:54.65    2:14.53        
        29.37   1:03.02   1:39.22   2:14.53
 24 Smalley, Maverick         UNAT              1:55.55    2:15.08        
        29.02   1:02.73   1:38.02   2:15.08
 
 Event 43  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
         3:46.08  AUTO
         3:52.86  CONS
         4:01.49  NATL
    Team                                Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 TEXAS  'A'                          3:24.13    3:51.90 CONS   
     1) Siminski, Kristy             2) Faulkner, Jaclyn            
     3) Wanezek, Sarah               4) Humphries, Kaela            
        27.97     58.05   1:26.36   1:56.76
      2:24.58   2:54.11   3:21.92   3:51.90
  2 TEXAS  'B'                          3:25.38    3:53.14 NATL   
     1) Bridges, Jenna               2) Elliott, Lacey              
     3) Wycliffe, Elizabeth          4) Robinson, Katie             
        28.77     58.90   1:26.81   1:57.08
      2:24.97   2:55.24   3:23.28   3:53.14
  3 USC  'A'                                 NT    3:55.76 NATL   
     1) Galloway, Joy                2) Krohn, Jana                 
     3) Keller, Kalyn                4) Sandeno, Kaitlin            
        28.59     59.18   1:27.35   1:57.54
      2:26.71   2:57.52   3:25.64   3:55.76
  4 USC  'B'                                 NT    3:58.32 NATL   
     1) Fargus, Joanna               2) Pedder, Margaretha          
     3) Kozak, Marisa                4) Vazhenin, Anastacia         
        28.21     58.59   1:28.11   1:58.55
      2:27.25   2:58.40   3:27.22   3:58.32
  5 NEB  'A'                                 NT    4:01.58        
     1) Criss, Michelle              2) McCauley, Julie             
     3) King, Alex                   4) Wheeler, Kate               
        29.25   1:00.57   1:29.31   2:00.74
      2:29.93   3:01.91   3:30.74   4:01.58
  6 NEB  'B'                                 NT    4:05.71        
     1) Matheu, Angie                2) Ingles, Bailey              
     3) Torres, Diana                4) Bailey, Lauren              
        28.68   1:00.94   1:30.40   2:02.46
      2:31.98   3:04.50   3:34.22   4:05.71
 
 Event 44  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
         3:21.22  AUTO
         3:27.26  CONS
         3:37.69  NATL
    Team                                Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 CAL  'A'                                 NT    3:22.54 CONS   
     1) Gimbutis, Rolandas           2) Draganja, Duje              
     3) Cavic, Milorad               4) Tilly, Jonas                
        24.23     50.86   1:14.31   1:16.91
      2:04.14   2:31.01   2:55.60   3:22.54
  2 USC  'A'                                 NT    3:29.87 NATL   
     1) Mellouli, Ous                2) Sussex, Sean                
     3) Staley, Trent                4) Panos, Tyler                
        25.15     52.43   1:17.93   1:45.46
      2:10.58   2:37.89   3:02.81   3:29.87
  3 CAL  'B'                                 NT    3:31.02 NATL   
     1) Gueraldi, Renato             2) Lyons, Matt                 
     3) Dorr, John                   4) Lane, Evan                  
        25.34     52.69   1:18.06   1:45.90
      2:10.94   2:38.50   3:02.67   3:31.02
  4 USC  'B'                                 NT    3:36.59 NATL   
     1) Meszaros, Gergely            2) Jensen, Larsen              
     3) Masson, Sam                  4) Kaufmann, Michael           
        25.26     52.71   1:18.51   1:45.88
      2:12.38   2:42.22   3:08.42   3:36.59
 -- CAL  'C'                                XNT   X3:36.18 NATL   
     1) Dickson, Blake               2) Holdridge, Alex             
     3) Rehrmann, Steve              4) Lysaught, Daniel            
        26.60     54.45   1:20.66   1:48.52
      2:14.12   2:42.20   3:08.61   3:36.18

=
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT