ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Western Zones
8/9/2003-8/9/2003
Tempe, AZ USA

2003 Western Zone Championships, Sanction #: AZ3SW20              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vander Berge, Sama  14 So. California      17:35.66   17:44.51          9  
                1:06.17   2:16.82 (1:10.65)   3:27.60 (1:10.78)   4:37.99 (1:10.39)   5:48.13 (1:10.14)   6:59.22 (1:11.09)   8:10.75 (1:11.53)   9:21.89 (1:11.14)
     10:33.33 (1:11.44)  11:45.48 (1:12.15)  12:58.02 (1:12.54)  14:11.39 (1:13.37)  15:23.29 (1:11.90)  16:34.11 (1:10.82)  17:44.51 (1:10.40)                    
  2 Traylor, Amanda     14 So. California      18:05.06   17:50.73          7  
                1:08.18   2:19.88 (1:11.70)   3:31.84 (1:11.96)   4:44.06 (1:12.22)   5:55.89 (1:11.83)   7:07.84 (1:11.95)   8:19.13 (1:11.29)   9:30.90 (1:11.77)
     10:42.67 (1:11.77)  11:53.91 (1:11.24)  13:04.95 (1:11.04)  14:16.59 (1:11.64)  15:29.22 (1:12.63)  16:40.75 (1:11.53)  17:50.73 (1:09.98)                    
  3 Nichols, Natalia    13 So. California      17:49.62   18:02.36          6  
                1:07.56   2:19.24 (1:11.68)   3:31.52 (1:12.28)   4:43.71 (1:12.19)   5:55.87 (1:12.16)   7:08.26 (1:12.39)   8:19.95 (1:11.69)   9:32.33 (1:12.38)
     10:45.09 (1:12.76)  11:57.98 (1:12.89)  13:11.47 (1:13.49)  14:24.79 (1:13.32)  15:38.37 (1:13.58)  16:51.07 (1:12.70)  18:02.36 (1:11.29)                    
  4 Hilber, Alexandra   14 San Diego-Imp.      18:15.54   18:09.57          5  
                1:08.55   2:20.28 (1:11.73)   3:32.79 (1:12.51)   4:44.96 (1:12.17)   5:58.16 (1:13.20)   7:11.45 (1:13.29)   8:25.27 (1:13.82)   9:38.51 (1:13.24)
     10:51.80 (1:13.29)  12:04.86 (1:13.06)  13:17.49 (1:12.63)  14:30.00 (1:12.51)  15:42.52 (1:12.52)  16:56.50 (1:13.98)  18:09.57 (1:13.07)                    
  5 McCleary, Kathleen  14 Colorado            18:13.48   18:16.03          4  
                1:09.03   2:20.64 (1:11.61)   3:32.75 (1:12.11)   4:45.44 (1:12.69)   5:58.42 (1:12.98)   7:11.67 (1:13.25)   8:25.32 (1:13.65)   9:38.87 (1:13.55)
     10:52.80 (1:13.93)  12:06.94 (1:14.14)  13:21.20 (1:14.26)  14:35.92 (1:14.72)  15:50.59 (1:14.67)  17:04.62 (1:14.03)  18:16.03 (1:11.41)                    
  6 Coogan, Ryann       14 San Diego-Imp.      18:35.69   18:19.06          3  
                1:08.50   2:20.75 (1:12.25)   3:33.61 (1:12.86)   4:46.95 (1:13.34)   5:59.68 (1:12.73)   7:12.97 (1:13.29)   8:26.47 (1:13.50)   9:40.13 (1:13.66)
     10:54.20 (1:14.07)  12:07.90 (1:13.70)  13:23.16 (1:15.26)  14:37.61 (1:14.45)  15:52.36 (1:14.75)  17:06.48 (1:14.12)  18:19.06 (1:12.58)                    
  7 Rich, Ally          14 Oregon              18:32.54   18:19.44          2  
                1:08.27   2:20.87 (1:12.60)   3:33.72 (1:12.85)   4:47.38 (1:13.66)   6:00.73 (1:13.35)   7:14.62 (1:13.89)   8:28.43 (1:13.81)   9:42.71 (1:14.28)
     10:56.71 (1:14.00)  12:10.37 (1:13.66)  13:24.41 (1:14.04)  14:38.52 (1:14.11)  15:52.63 (1:14.11)  17:06.77 (1:14.14)  18:19.44 (1:12.67)                    
  8 Kluesner, Kaeli J   13 Colorado            18:32.25   18:28.17          1  
                1:10.71   2:24.91 (1:14.20)   3:39.46 (1:14.55)   4:53.79 (1:14.33)   6:08.29 (1:14.50)   7:22.45 (1:14.16)   8:36.46 (1:14.01)   9:50.15 (1:13.69)
     11:03.81 (1:13.66)  12:17.58 (1:13.77)  13:31.52 (1:13.94)  14:45.99 (1:14.47)  16:00.61 (1:14.62)  17:14.77 (1:14.16)  18:28.17 (1:13.40)                    
  9 Wheeler, Ashley     14 Pacific NW          18:12.57   18:28.38        
                1:07.88   2:19.71 (1:11.83)   3:32.23 (1:12.52)   4:45.31 (1:13.08)   5:58.74 (1:13.43)   7:12.90 (1:14.16)   8:27.41 (1:14.51)   9:41.31 (1:13.90)
     10:55.86 (1:14.55)  12:10.85 (1:14.99)  13:25.62 (1:14.77)  14:40.72 (1:15.10)  15:56.64 (1:15.92)  17:12.48 (1:15.84)  18:28.38 (1:15.90)                    
 10 Carter, Stacy       13 Central Ca.         18:35.01   18:29.33        
                1:08.94   2:21.95 (1:13.01)   3:35.08 (1:13.13)   4:48.72 (1:13.64)   6:02.41 (1:13.69)   7:15.65 (1:13.24)   8:30.15 (1:14.50)   9:44.38 (1:14.23)
     10:59.30 (1:14.92)  12:14.31 (1:15.01)  13:29.64 (1:15.33)  14:45.12 (1:15.48)  16:00.73 (1:15.61)  17:15.74 (1:15.01)  18:29.33 (1:13.59)                    
 11 Halstrom, Hannah    13 Montana             18:19.81   18:31.76        
                1:10.13   2:22.89 (1:12.76)   3:36.74 (1:13.85)   4:50.84 (1:14.10)   6:05.72 (1:14.88)   7:19.69 (1:13.97)   8:33.78 (1:14.09)   9:48.68 (1:14.90)
     11:04.56 (1:15.88)  12:19.46 (1:14.90)  13:34.82 (1:15.36)  14:50.00 (1:15.18)  16:04.98 (1:14.98)  17:19.80 (1:14.82)  18:31.76 (1:11.96)                    
 12 Chuk, Tabina        13 Arizona             18:41.83   18:41.86        
                1:11.31   2:26.12 (1:14.81)   3:41.49 (1:15.37)   4:57.39 (1:15.90)   6:12.90 (1:15.51)   7:28.08 (1:15.18)   8:43.73 (1:15.65)   9:59.61 (1:15.88)
     11:15.37 (1:15.76)  12:30.91 (1:15.54)  13:45.86 (1:14.95)  15:00.64 (1:14.78)  16:15.46 (1:14.82)  17:30.16 (1:14.70)  18:41.86 (1:11.70)                    
 13 Ritzel, Taylor      14 Colorado            18:53.07   18:42.77        
                1:09.73   2:24.55 (1:14.82)   3:40.10 (1:15.55)   4:55.64 (1:15.54)   6:11.15 (1:15.51)   7:26.75 (1:15.60)   8:41.67 (1:14.92)   9:56.88 (1:15.21)
     11:12.42 (1:15.54)  12:27.71 (1:15.29)  13:43.37 (1:15.66)  14:58.83 (1:15.46)  16:14.00 (1:15.17)  17:28.32 (1:14.32)  18:42.77 (1:14.45)                    
 14 Points, Hannah      13 Oregon              18:47.87   18:47.92        
                1:10.37   2:24.89 (1:14.52)   3:39.98 (1:15.09)   4:55.26 (1:15.28)   6:10.64 (1:15.38)   7:26.10 (1:15.46)   8:42.23 (1:16.13)   9:57.79 (1:15.56)
     11:13.00 (1:15.21)  12:28.96 (1:15.96)  13:45.20 (1:16.24)  15:01.24 (1:16.04)  16:17.38 (1:16.14)  17:33.12 (1:15.74)  18:47.92 (1:14.80)                    
 15 Olveda, Stacie      14 Sierra Nevada       18:58.17   18:50.65        
                1:11.87   2:29.30 (1:17.43)   3:46.90 (1:17.60)   5:04.48 (1:17.58)   6:20.64 (1:16.16)   7:35.75 (1:15.11)   8:51.62 (1:15.87)  10:07.76 (1:16.14)
     11:23.21 (1:15.45)  12:39.52 (1:16.31)  13:52.55 (1:13.03)  15:07.16 (1:14.61)  16:22.12 (1:14.96)  17:37.20 (1:15.08)  18:50.65 (1:13.45)                    
 16 Coler, Mariah       14 Colorado            18:40.51   18:52.33        
                1:11.86   2:27.47 (1:15.61)   3:43.02 (1:15.55)   4:57.42 (1:14.40)   6:12.99 (1:15.57)   7:27.73 (1:14.74)   8:43.49 (1:15.76)   9:59.77 (1:16.28)
     11:16.29 (1:16.52)  12:32.93 (1:16.64)  13:48.73 (1:15.80)  15:04.57 (1:15.84)  16:20.04 (1:15.47)  17:37.15 (1:17.11)  18:52.33 (1:15.18)                    
 17 McNicol, Stephanie  14 Colorado            19:09.10   18:54.72        
                1:10.12   2:24.96 (1:14.84)   3:40.39 (1:15.43)   4:57.27 (1:16.88)   6:14.56 (1:17.29)   7:30.61 (1:16.05)   8:47.23 (1:16.62)  10:03.70 (1:16.47)
     11:20.20 (1:16.50)  12:36.92 (1:16.72)  13:53.36 (1:16.44)  15:09.89 (1:16.53)  16:25.98 (1:16.09)  17:41.63 (1:15.65)  18:54.72 (1:13.09)                    
 18 Fenton, Kerstin     14 Sierra Nevada       19:01.53   19:00.43        
                1:12.07   2:28.90 (1:16.83)   3:46.65 (1:17.75)   5:03.69 (1:17.04)   6:19.93 (1:16.24)   7:36.61 (1:16.68)   8:52.67 (1:16.06)  10:08.34 (1:15.67)
     11:24.25 (1:15.91)  12:40.33 (1:16.08)  13:55.76 (1:15.43)  15:11.96 (1:16.20)  16:28.81 (1:16.85)  17:45.61 (1:16.80)  19:00.43 (1:14.82)                    
 19 Caines, Amanda      14 Sierra Nevada       18:37.64   19:06.26        
                1:11.12   2:26.58 (1:15.46)   3:42.50 (1:15.92)   4:58.30 (1:15.80)   6:14.95 (1:16.65)   7:31.60 (1:16.65)   8:49.32 (1:17.72)  10:07.12 (1:17.80)
     11:25.13 (1:18.01)  12:42.28 (1:17.15)  13:59.00 (1:16.72)  15:15.90 (1:16.90)  16:33.34 (1:17.44)  17:51.01 (1:17.67)  19:06.26 (1:15.25)                    
 20 Evans, Kristina     14 Utah                19:38.61   19:12.78        
                1:13.52   2:30.06 (1:16.54)   3:46.95 (1:16.89)   5:04.20 (1:17.25)   6:20.76 (1:16.56)   7:36.93 (1:16.17)   8:53.73 (1:16.80)  10:11.51 (1:17.78)
     11:29.03 (1:17.52)  12:47.52 (1:18.49)  14:05.60 (1:18.08)  15:24.00 (1:18.40)  16:41.98 (1:17.98)  17:59.06 (1:17.08)  19:12.78 (1:13.72)                    
 21 Idler, Alissa       14 New Mexico          19:29.63   19:15.41        
                1:11.48   2:27.89 (1:16.41)   3:44.21 (1:16.32)   5:01.27 (1:17.06)   6:19.18 (1:17.91)   7:37.87 (1:18.69)   8:55.73 (1:17.86)  10:13.58 (1:17.85)
     11:31.38 (1:17.80)  12:49.33 (1:17.95)  14:07.23 (1:17.90)  15:24.64 (1:17.41)  16:43.08 (1:18.44)  18:00.59 (1:17.51)  19:15.41 (1:14.82)                    
 22 Hoover, Kirsten     14 Pacific NW          19:18.47   19:22.17        
                1:10.25   2:24.71 (1:14.46)   3:40.26 (1:15.55)   4:57.90 (1:17.64)   6:15.74 (1:17.84)   7:33.68 (1:17.94)   8:52.82 (1:19.14)  10:11.81 (1:18.99)
     11:30.42 (1:18.61)  12:49.38 (1:18.96)  14:08.09 (1:18.71)  15:27.28 (1:19.19)  16:46.36 (1:19.08)  18:05.81 (1:19.45)  19:22.17 (1:16.36)                    
 23 Macky, Caitlin      14 San Diego-Imp.      18:55.00   19:26.69        
                1:10.63   2:25.26 (1:14.63)   3:40.68 (1:15.42)   4:58.23 (1:17.55)   6:16.69 (1:18.46)   7:35.11 (1:18.42)   8:53.98 (1:18.87)  10:14.69 (1:20.71)
     11:34.05 (1:19.36)  12:53.89 (1:19.84)  14:12.22 (1:18.33)  15:31.99 (1:19.77)  16:52.05 (1:20.06)  18:10.95 (1:18.90)  19:26.69 (1:15.74)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storie, Logan       14 Oregon              16:40.36   16:26.90          9  
                1:01.86   2:07.46 (1:05.60)   3:13.50 (1:06.04)   4:19.13 (1:05.63)   5:24.84 (1:05.71)   6:30.83 (1:05.99)   7:37.23 (1:06.40)   8:43.12 (1:05.89)
      9:49.52 (1:06.40)  10:56.22 (1:06.70)  12:02.82 (1:06.60)  13:09.12 (1:06.30)  14:15.28 (1:06.16)  15:21.66 (1:06.38)  16:26.90 (1:05.24)                    
  2 Casey, Aaron        14 So. California      17:02.18   16:42.52          7  
                1:02.33   2:07.95 (1:05.62)   3:13.07 (1:05.12)   4:18.95 (1:05.88)   5:25.41 (1:06.46)   6:32.19 (1:06.78)   7:39.84 (1:07.65)   8:47.45 (1:07.61)
      9:55.65 (1:08.20)  11:03.72 (1:08.07)  12:11.94 (1:08.22)  13:20.12 (1:08.18)  14:28.66 (1:08.54)  15:36.78 (1:08.12)  16:42.52 (1:05.74)                    
  3 Jones, Carl         14 Inland Empire       17:15.66   16:58.00          6  
                1:01.58   2:08.71 (1:07.13)   3:16.25 (1:07.54)   4:24.45 (1:08.20)   5:32.44 (1:07.99)   6:40.70 (1:08.26)   7:49.09 (1:08.39)   8:58.25 (1:09.16)
     10:07.15 (1:08.90)  11:16.01 (1:08.86)  12:24.90 (1:08.89)  13:33.91 (1:09.01)  14:42.86 (1:08.95)  15:51.37 (1:08.51)  16:58.00 (1:06.63)                    
  4 Farrington, Benjam  14 Sierra Nevada       17:09.15   17:03.95          5  
                1:04.19   2:12.31 (1:08.12)   3:21.14 (1:08.83)   4:30.88 (1:09.74)   5:39.84 (1:08.96)   6:48.84 (1:09.00)   7:57.93 (1:09.09)   9:06.99 (1:09.06)
     10:15.76 (1:08.77)  11:24.60 (1:08.84)  12:33.24 (1:08.64)  13:40.98 (1:07.74)  14:49.56 (1:08.58)  15:57.71 (1:08.15)  17:03.95 (1:06.24)                    
  5 Quemana, Chris      14 So. California      17:23.04   17:11.83          4  
                1:04.58   2:13.16 (1:08.58)   3:21.77 (1:08.61)   4:30.51 (1:08.74)   5:39.28 (1:08.77)   6:48.57 (1:09.29)   7:58.73 (1:10.16)   9:08.58 (1:09.85)
     10:18.25 (1:09.67)  11:28.07 (1:09.82)  12:37.79 (1:09.72)  13:47.25 (1:09.46)  14:56.13 (1:08.88)  16:05.73 (1:09.60)  17:11.83 (1:06.10)                    
  6 Blank, Nick         14 Inland Empire       16:48.57Y  17:15.80          3  
                1:04.61   2:12.51 (1:07.90)   3:21.46 (1:08.95)   4:30.82 (1:09.36)   5:39.67 (1:08.85)   6:49.59 (1:09.92)   7:59.62 (1:10.03)   9:09.97 (1:10.35)
     10:20.69 (1:10.72)  11:30.75 (1:10.06)  12:40.34 (1:09.59)  13:49.63 (1:09.29)  14:59.22 (1:09.59)  16:08.35 (1:09.13)  17:15.80 (1:07.45)                    
  7 Kingery, Karl       14 Montana             17:31.11   17:22.04          2  
                1:05.69   2:15.86 (1:10.17)   3:26.38 (1:10.52)   4:35.95 (1:09.57)   5:45.41 (1:09.46)   6:55.54 (1:10.13)   8:05.98 (1:10.44)   9:16.59 (1:10.61)
     10:26.62 (1:10.03)  11:35.73 (1:09.11)  12:45.96 (1:10.23)  13:56.21 (1:10.25)  15:06.33 (1:10.12)  16:15.66 (1:09.33)  17:22.04 (1:06.38)                    
  8 Monson, Lucien      14 Utah                17:29.05   17:22.18          1  
                1:04.88   2:13.72 (1:08.84)   3:22.69 (1:08.97)   4:32.59 (1:09.90)   5:43.17 (1:10.58)   6:53.39 (1:10.22)   8:03.79 (1:10.40)   9:13.62 (1:09.83)
     10:23.61 (1:09.99)  11:34.11 (1:10.50)  12:43.69 (1:09.58)  13:53.19 (1:09.50)  15:02.81 (1:09.62)  16:13.02 (1:10.21)  17:22.18 (1:09.16)                    
  9 Clary, Tyler        14 So. California      17:20.74   17:28.70        
                1:04.19   2:12.11 (1:07.92)   3:20.47 (1:08.36)   4:29.08 (1:08.61)   5:38.17 (1:09.09)   6:48.51 (1:10.34)   7:59.91 (1:11.40)   9:11.14 (1:11.23)
     10:23.04 (1:11.90)  11:33.14 (1:10.10)  12:44.59 (1:11.45)  13:57.68 (1:13.09)  15:08.72 (1:11.04)  16:20.69 (1:11.97)  17:28.70 (1:08.01)                    
 10 Pavlakovich, Luke   14 Colorado            17:15.89Y  17:34.89        
                1:04.36   2:14.00 (1:09.64)   3:24.71 (1:10.71)   4:35.49 (1:10.78)   5:46.71 (1:11.22)   6:57.83 (1:11.12)   8:08.65 (1:10.82)   9:20.21 (1:11.56)
     10:31.52 (1:11.31)  11:43.45 (1:11.93)  12:52.99 (1:09.54)  14:03.29 (1:10.30)  15:14.77 (1:11.48)  16:24.04 (1:09.27)  17:34.89 (1:10.85)                    
 11 Myers, Clay         13 Colorado            17:55.62   17:41.20        
                1:06.11   2:17.35 (1:11.24)   3:28.61 (1:11.26)   4:39.90 (1:11.29)   5:51.46 (1:11.56)   7:03.57 (1:12.11)   8:15.00 (1:11.43)   9:26.58 (1:11.58)
     10:37.97 (1:11.39)  11:49.95 (1:11.98)  13:01.55 (1:11.60)  14:12.95 (1:11.40)  15:24.16 (1:11.21)  16:34.08 (1:09.92)  17:41.20 (1:07.12)                    
 12 Griffiths, Evan     14 Pacific NW          17:31.15   17:43.23        
                1:03.18   2:10.97 (1:07.79)   3:19.83 (1:08.86)   4:29.05 (1:09.22)   5:38.68 (1:09.63)   6:49.85 (1:11.17)   8:00.37 (1:10.52)   9:10.62 (1:10.25)
     10:23.52 (1:12.90)  11:36.17 (1:12.65)  12:48.55 (1:12.38)  14:03.16 (1:14.61)  15:17.11 (1:13.95)  16:31.09 (1:13.98)  17:43.23 (1:12.14)                    
 13 Patch, Charlie      14 Colorado            17:49.70   17:55.85        
                1:06.68   2:18.12 (1:11.44)   3:30.41 (1:12.29)   4:42.55 (1:12.14)   5:55.07 (1:12.52)   7:07.68 (1:12.61)   8:20.34 (1:12.66)   9:33.03 (1:12.69)
     10:45.37 (1:12.34)  11:57.75 (1:12.38)  13:09.86 (1:12.11)  14:22.08 (1:12.22)  15:34.41 (1:12.33)  16:46.03 (1:11.62)  17:55.85 (1:09.82)                    
 14 Bartels, Phillip    14 New Mexico          18:05.42   17:55.98        
                1:07.61   2:19.62 (1:12.01)   3:31.34 (1:11.72)   4:43.58 (1:12.24)   5:54.94 (1:11.36)   7:06.96 (1:12.02)   8:18.82 (1:11.86)   9:30.80 (1:11.98)
     10:42.75 (1:11.95)  11:54.24 (1:11.49)  13:06.35 (1:12.11)  14:18.55 (1:12.20)  15:31.17 (1:12.62)  16:44.19 (1:13.02)  17:55.98 (1:11.79)                    
 15 Hastrip, Mikael     14 Central Ca.         17:37.57   17:57.56        
                1:06.83   2:16.81 (1:09.98)   3:27.71 (1:10.90)   4:38.61 (1:10.90)   5:49.50 (1:10.89)   7:01.38 (1:11.88)   8:14.01 (1:12.63)   9:26.62 (1:12.61)
     10:38.68 (1:12.06)  11:50.53 (1:11.85)  13:03.69 (1:13.16)  14:17.30 (1:13.61)  15:30.65 (1:13.35)  16:44.71 (1:14.06)  17:57.56 (1:12.85)                    
 16 Wood, Robert        13 Oregon              18:04.02   17:58.77        
                1:06.97   2:16.73 (1:09.76)   3:26.70 (1:09.97)   4:38.37 (1:11.67)   5:50.27 (1:11.90)   7:02.43 (1:12.16)   8:15.19 (1:12.76)   9:27.58 (1:12.39)
     10:40.74 (1:13.16)  11:53.55 (1:12.81)  13:05.81 (1:12.26)  14:19.41 (1:13.60)  15:32.77 (1:13.36)  16:46.50 (1:13.73)  17:58.77 (1:12.27)                    
 17 Nadeau, Ryan        14 Inland Empire       17:34.02Y  18:05.19        
                1:03.50   2:15.22 (1:11.72)   3:27.64 (1:12.42)   4:39.34 (1:11.70)   5:53.03 (1:13.69)   7:03.76 (1:10.73)   8:17.52 (1:13.76)   9:32.56 (1:15.04)
     10:46.89 (1:14.33)  12:01.67 (1:14.78)  13:16.13 (1:14.46)  14:30.46 (1:14.33)  15:45.00 (1:14.54)  16:54.16 (1:09.16)  18:05.19 (1:11.03)                    
 18 Morgan, Kevin       14 Colorado            17:57.58   18:06.25        
                1:08.64   2:18.33 (1:09.69)   3:30.08 (1:11.75)   4:43.97 (1:13.89)   5:57.77 (1:13.80)   7:12.02 (1:14.25)   8:26.89 (1:14.87)   9:41.33 (1:14.44)
     10:54.53 (1:13.20)  12:07.83 (1:13.30)  13:20.14 (1:12.31)  14:32.19 (1:12.05)  15:44.95 (1:12.76)  16:57.56 (1:12.61)  18:06.25 (1:08.69)                    
 19 Ekstrom, Thomas     14 Utah                17:52.21   18:07.83        
                1:06.42   2:18.40 (1:11.98)   3:30.08 (1:11.68)   4:42.11 (1:12.03)   5:54.99 (1:12.88)   7:07.93 (1:12.94)   8:21.29 (1:13.36)   9:34.18 (1:12.89)
     10:47.67 (1:13.49)  12:00.68 (1:13.01)  13:14.43 (1:13.75)  14:27.89 (1:13.46)  15:41.68 (1:13.79)  16:55.27 (1:13.59)  18:07.83 (1:12.56)                    
 20 Navarro, Alex       13 Pacific             18:06.14   18:10.36        
                1:06.64   2:18.22 (1:11.58)   3:30.06 (1:11.84)   4:42.62 (1:12.56)   5:55.37 (1:12.75)   7:08.43 (1:13.06)   8:21.76 (1:13.33)   9:34.39 (1:12.63)
     10:47.27 (1:12.88)  12:01.14 (1:13.87)  13:14.84 (1:13.70)  14:29.28 (1:14.44)  15:43.54 (1:14.26)  16:57.76 (1:14.22)  18:10.36 (1:12.60)                    
 21 Hulme, Michael      14 Montana             17:49.59   18:14.36        
                1:07.19   2:19.55 (1:12.36)   3:31.88 (1:12.33)   4:44.33 (1:12.45)   5:57.48 (1:13.15)   7:10.99 (1:13.51)   8:24.24 (1:13.25)   9:38.20 (1:13.96)
     10:52.52 (1:14.32)  12:07.12 (1:14.60)  13:20.96 (1:13.84)  14:34.79 (1:13.83)  15:48.87 (1:14.08)  17:02.40 (1:13.53)  18:14.36 (1:11.96)                    
 22 Simenstad, Alex     13 Pacific             18:52.55   18:20.42        
                1:07.58   2:21.16 (1:13.58)   3:34.93 (1:13.77)   4:48.08 (1:13.15)   6:01.98 (1:13.90)   7:16.27 (1:14.29)   8:29.39 (1:13.12)   9:44.58 (1:15.19)
     10:59.35 (1:14.77)  12:14.48 (1:15.13)  13:29.15 (1:14.67)  14:43.27 (1:14.12)  15:57.42 (1:14.15)  17:09.71 (1:12.29)  18:20.42 (1:10.71)                    
 23 Barnes, Trevor      14 Central Ca.         18:09.01   18:24.19        
                1:06.87   2:19.14 (1:12.27)   3:31.66 (1:12.52)   4:45.24 (1:13.58)   5:59.74 (1:14.50)   7:14.46 (1:14.72)   8:28.58 (1:14.12)   9:42.66 (1:14.08)
     10:57.18 (1:14.52)  12:11.57 (1:14.39)  13:26.37 (1:14.80)  14:41.50 (1:15.13)  15:56.98 (1:15.48)  17:11.74 (1:14.76)  18:24.19 (1:12.45)                    
 24 Korotkin, Scotty    14 Sierra Nevada       18:02.85   18:24.69        
                1:06.54   2:17.27 (1:10.73)   3:27.26 (1:09.99)   4:39.40 (1:12.14)   5:51.86 (1:12.46)   7:06.03 (1:14.17)   8:20.43 (1:14.40)   9:35.23 (1:14.80)
     10:50.38 (1:15.15)  12:05.53 (1:15.15)  13:20.55 (1:15.02)  14:34.42 (1:13.87)  15:50.98 (1:16.56)  17:07.99 (1:17.01)  18:24.69 (1:16.70)                    
 25 Gordon, Kyle        14 Colorado            17:57.95   18:31.06        
                1:07.20   2:20.82 (1:13.62)   3:34.03 (1:13.21)   4:48.87 (1:14.84)   6:04.16 (1:15.29)   7:19.36 (1:15.20)   8:34.60 (1:15.24)   9:49.10 (1:14.50)
     11:04.21 (1:15.11)  12:19.82 (1:15.61)  13:33.83 (1:14.01)  14:48.58 (1:14.75)  16:02.96 (1:14.38)  17:18.32 (1:15.36)  18:31.06 (1:12.74)                    
 26 Brunetti, Fabian    14 Colorado            18:16.39   18:33.71        
                1:04.67   2:16.65 (1:11.98)   3:30.25 (1:13.60)   4:44.91 (1:14.66)   6:00.09 (1:15.18)   7:14.93 (1:14.84)   8:30.12 (1:15.19)   9:44.96 (1:14.84)
     11:00.44 (1:15.48)  12:16.34 (1:15.90)  13:32.09 (1:15.75)  14:48.27 (1:16.18)  16:04.27 (1:16.00)  17:20.12 (1:15.85)  18:33.71 (1:13.59)                    
 27 Lamarre, James      14 Utah                18:57.35   18:34.87        
                1:09.44   2:24.33 (1:14.89)   3:40.16 (1:15.83)   4:56.33 (1:16.17)   6:12.76 (1:16.43)   7:28.36 (1:15.60)   8:43.90 (1:15.54)   9:58.78 (1:14.88)
     11:13.41 (1:14.63)  12:27.72 (1:14.31)  13:41.88 (1:14.16)  14:56.15 (1:14.27)  16:10.29 (1:14.14)  17:23.73 (1:13.44)  18:34.87 (1:11.14)                    
 28 Winchell, Chris     14 Pacific NW          18:29.98   18:48.90        
                1:08.48   2:21.45 (1:12.97)   3:34.81 (1:13.36)   4:49.72 (1:14.91)   6:05.84 (1:16.12)   7:22.02 (1:16.18)   8:37.91 (1:15.89)   9:53.93 (1:16.02)
     11:10.85 (1:16.92)  12:26.77 (1:15.92)  13:43.45 (1:16.68)  15:00.53 (1:17.08)  16:18.45 (1:17.92)  17:35.73 (1:17.28)  18:48.90 (1:13.17)                    
 29 Schifferer, Josh    14 Arizona             18:38.77   18:49.37        
                1:09.91   2:24.77 (1:14.86)   3:41.40 (1:16.63)   4:57.22 (1:15.82)   6:12.99 (1:15.77)   7:29.06 (1:16.07)   8:45.07 (1:16.01)  10:01.12 (1:16.05)
     11:17.42 (1:16.30)  12:33.35 (1:15.93)  13:50.85 (1:17.50)  15:07.05 (1:16.20)  16:22.33 (1:15.28)  17:37.44 (1:15.11)  18:49.37 (1:11.93)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iverson, Brittney   15 Oregon              17:54.70   17:51.80          9  
                1:06.67   2:17.87 (1:11.20)   3:28.51 (1:10.64)   4:40.03 (1:11.52)   5:51.74 (1:11.71)   7:03.23 (1:11.49)   8:14.90 (1:11.67)   9:27.07 (1:12.17)
     10:39.85 (1:12.78)  11:52.21 (1:12.36)  13:04.33 (1:12.12)  14:16.81 (1:12.48)  15:29.36 (1:12.55)  16:41.50 (1:12.14)  17:51.80 (1:10.30)                    
  2 Caines, Lauren      16 Sierra Nevada       18:07.74   17:54.55          7  
                1:07.68   2:18.49 (1:10.81)   3:28.49 (1:10.00)   4:39.48 (1:10.99)   5:50.96 (1:11.48)   7:02.28 (1:11.32)   8:13.99 (1:11.71)   9:26.46 (1:12.47)
     10:39.10 (1:12.64)  11:52.41 (1:13.31)  13:04.93 (1:12.52)  14:18.73 (1:13.80)  15:31.38 (1:12.65)  16:43.95 (1:12.57)  17:54.55 (1:10.60)                    
  3 Rachford, Shannon   15 Pacific             17:54.22   17:55.83          6  
                1:06.45   2:17.00 (1:10.55)   3:27.78 (1:10.78)   4:38.92 (1:11.14)   5:50.15 (1:11.23)   7:01.81 (1:11.66)   8:13.08 (1:11.27)   9:25.27 (1:12.19)
     10:37.91 (1:12.64)  11:50.82 (1:12.91)  13:04.00 (1:13.18)  14:17.69 (1:13.69)  15:30.77 (1:13.08)  16:43.48 (1:12.71)  17:55.83 (1:12.35)                    
  4 Joseph, Marissa     16 So. California      17:35.83   18:00.94          5  
                1:06.69   2:17.17 (1:10.48)   3:27.84 (1:10.67)   4:39.04 (1:11.20)   5:50.32 (1:11.28)   7:02.37 (1:12.05)   8:15.23 (1:12.86)   9:28.99 (1:13.76)
     10:42.57 (1:13.58)  11:56.02 (1:13.45)  13:09.22 (1:13.20)  14:22.51 (1:13.29)  15:35.71 (1:13.20)  16:48.52 (1:12.81)  18:00.94 (1:12.42)                    
  5 Moore, Miranda      15 Inland Empire       18:13.78   18:03.22          4  
                1:07.47   2:19.31 (1:11.84)   3:31.55 (1:12.24)   4:44.17 (1:12.62)   5:56.77 (1:12.60)   7:09.39 (1:12.62)   8:22.96 (1:13.57)   9:35.78 (1:12.82)
     10:48.49 (1:12.71)  12:01.02 (1:12.53)  13:13.58 (1:12.56)  14:26.36 (1:12.78)  15:39.62 (1:13.26)  16:52.65 (1:13.03)  18:03.22 (1:10.57)                    
  6 Grisdale, Ashley    15 Pacific NW          18:06.00   18:05.43          3  
                1:06.43   2:17.52 (1:11.09)   3:28.79 (1:11.27)   4:39.77 (1:10.98)   5:52.20 (1:12.43)   7:05.10 (1:12.90)   8:18.81 (1:13.71)   9:31.49 (1:12.68)
     10:45.65 (1:14.16)  11:59.44 (1:13.79)  13:13.37 (1:13.93)  14:27.29 (1:13.92)  15:41.39 (1:14.10)  16:54.69 (1:13.30)  18:05.43 (1:10.74)                    
  7 Faulkner, Katherin  15 Alaska              18:21.01   18:14.76          2  
                1:07.74   2:19.48 (1:11.74)   3:32.21 (1:12.73)   4:45.03 (1:12.82)   5:57.95 (1:12.92)   7:11.46 (1:13.51)   8:25.20 (1:13.74)   9:38.96 (1:13.76)
     10:52.96 (1:14.00)  12:07.55 (1:14.59)  13:21.60 (1:14.05)  14:36.05 (1:14.45)  15:50.73 (1:14.68)  17:04.83 (1:14.10)  18:14.76 (1:09.93)                    
  8 Robertson, Tarolyn  16 San Diego-Imp.      18:29.40   18:14.94          1  
                1:07.57   2:19.41 (1:11.84)   3:32.27 (1:12.86)   4:45.14 (1:12.87)   5:58.38 (1:13.24)   7:11.71 (1:13.33)   8:25.45 (1:13.74)   9:39.20 (1:13.75)
     10:53.16 (1:13.96)  12:07.69 (1:14.53)  13:21.80 (1:14.11)  14:36.19 (1:14.39)  15:50.33 (1:14.14)  17:04.56 (1:14.23)  18:14.94 (1:10.38)                    
  9 Marceau, Kristin    16 Oregon              18:48.94   18:16.38        
                1:08.70   2:20.17 (1:11.47)   3:31.71 (1:11.54)   4:44.12 (1:12.41)   5:56.45 (1:12.33)   7:09.01 (1:12.56)   8:22.49 (1:13.48)   9:36.34 (1:13.85)
     10:50.36 (1:14.02)  12:04.54 (1:14.18)  13:19.29 (1:14.75)  14:34.13 (1:14.84)  15:49.46 (1:15.33)  17:03.90 (1:14.44)  18:16.38 (1:12.48)                    
 10 Brooks, Libby       15 Oregon              18:58.31   18:37.83        
                1:07.55   2:20.09 (1:12.54)   3:34.40 (1:14.31)   4:49.22 (1:14.82)   6:04.33 (1:15.11)   7:20.40 (1:16.07)   8:35.54 (1:15.14)   9:51.32 (1:15.78)
     11:06.96 (1:15.64)  12:22.76 (1:15.80)  13:38.13 (1:15.37)  14:54.34 (1:16.21)  16:10.25 (1:15.91)  17:25.41 (1:15.16)  18:37.83 (1:12.42)                    
 11 Gamble, Jenna       16 Arizona             18:20.97   18:40.80        
                1:08.69   2:20.31 (1:11.62)   3:32.56 (1:12.25)   4:44.99 (1:12.43)   5:58.06 (1:13.07)   7:12.35 (1:14.29)   8:27.61 (1:15.26)   9:43.29 (1:15.68)
     10:59.37 (1:16.08)  12:15.92 (1:16.55)  13:32.88 (1:16.96)  14:50.01 (1:17.13)  16:07.37 (1:17.36)  17:24.43 (1:17.06)  18:40.80 (1:16.37)                    
 12 Pleasant, Amber     15 Pacific NW          18:14.38Y  18:42.11        
                1:09.12   2:22.23 (1:13.11)   3:36.61 (1:14.38)   4:50.85 (1:14.24)   6:06.70 (1:15.85)   7:22.57 (1:15.87)   8:38.45 (1:15.88)   9:53.75 (1:15.30)
     11:10.25 (1:16.50)  12:25.79 (1:15.54)  13:42.26 (1:16.47)  14:57.63 (1:15.37)  16:13.10 (1:15.47)  17:27.13 (1:14.03)  18:42.11 (1:14.98)                    
 13 Menard, Laura       15 Pacific NW          18:28.79   18:45.94        
                1:09.13   2:22.38 (1:13.25)   3:36.78 (1:14.40)   4:51.29 (1:14.51)   6:05.41 (1:14.12)   7:19.71 (1:14.30)   8:33.96 (1:14.25)   9:49.33 (1:15.37)
     11:05.36 (1:16.03)  12:22.56 (1:17.20)  13:38.28 (1:15.72)  14:54.94 (1:16.66)  16:12.79 (1:17.85)  17:29.95 (1:17.16)  18:45.94 (1:15.99)                    
 14 Wengrove, Meagan    15 Colorado            18:34.52   18:51.13        
                1:11.10   2:24.55 (1:13.45)   3:38.83 (1:14.28)   4:53.11 (1:14.28)   6:07.49 (1:14.38)   7:22.21 (1:14.72)   8:36.93 (1:14.72)   9:52.16 (1:15.23)
     11:07.80 (1:15.64)  12:25.24 (1:17.44)  13:41.52 (1:16.28)  14:59.41 (1:17.89)  16:17.37 (1:17.96)  17:34.38 (1:17.01)  18:51.13 (1:16.75)                    
 15 Rich, Vanessa       16 Oregon              19:05.35   18:54.84        
                1:09.86   2:24.18 (1:14.32)   3:38.50 (1:14.32)   4:53.65 (1:15.15)   6:09.34 (1:15.69)   7:25.37 (1:16.03)   8:41.64 (1:16.27)   9:58.03 (1:16.39)
     11:15.07 (1:17.04)  12:32.39 (1:17.32)  13:49.42 (1:17.03)  15:06.55 (1:17.13)  16:24.33 (1:17.78)  17:41.40 (1:17.07)  18:54.84 (1:13.44)                    
 16 Hanson, Cortnee     15 Oregon              18:53.67   18:58.72        
                1:10.52   2:25.29 (1:14.77)   3:40.23 (1:14.94)   4:55.54 (1:15.31)   6:10.43 (1:14.89)   7:26.98 (1:16.55)   8:43.71 (1:16.73)  10:01.72 (1:18.01)
     11:19.19 (1:17.47)  12:35.53 (1:16.34)  13:52.20 (1:16.67)  15:09.51 (1:17.31)  16:26.91 (1:17.40)  17:43.43 (1:16.52)  18:58.72 (1:15.29)                    
 17 McQuade, Stephanie  16 San Diego-Imp.      18:40.24   19:04.34        
                1:12.35   2:27.69 (1:15.34)   3:43.47 (1:15.78)   4:59.15 (1:15.68)   6:15.33 (1:16.18)   7:31.53 (1:16.20)   8:48.54 (1:17.01)  10:05.87 (1:17.33)
     11:22.83 (1:16.96)  12:40.12 (1:17.29)  13:57.68 (1:17.56)  15:14.99 (1:17.31)  16:31.90 (1:16.91)  17:48.92 (1:17.02)  19:04.34 (1:15.42)                    
 18 Tringham, Hannah    15 Sierra Nevada       18:52.23   19:04.63        
                1:09.81   2:24.41 (1:14.60)   3:39.33 (1:14.92)   4:55.45 (1:16.12)   6:12.41 (1:16.96)   7:29.86 (1:17.45)   8:47.72 (1:17.86)  10:05.12 (1:17.40)
     11:23.40 (1:18.28)  12:40.75 (1:17.35)  13:57.72 (1:16.97)  15:15.70 (1:17.98)  16:33.08 (1:17.38)  17:51.30 (1:18.22)  19:04.63 (1:13.33)                    
 19 Gregg, Heather      16 Colorado            18:47.89   19:04.86        
                1:09.04   2:24.33 (1:15.29)   3:38.71 (1:14.38)   4:54.19 (1:15.48)   6:10.23 (1:16.04)   7:26.63 (1:16.40)   8:44.36 (1:17.73)  10:02.26 (1:17.90)
     11:21.54 (1:19.28)  12:39.51 (1:17.97)  13:57.86 (1:18.35)  15:16.20 (1:18.34)  16:34.77 (1:18.57)  17:52.15 (1:17.38)  19:04.86 (1:12.71)                    
 20 Thulstrup, Chloe    15 Oregon              18:34.80   19:05.14        
                1:08.36   2:22.68 (1:14.32)   3:38.75 (1:16.07)   4:56.05 (1:17.30)   6:13.58 (1:17.53)   7:31.26 (1:17.68)   8:49.11 (1:17.85)  10:06.80 (1:17.69)
     11:23.70 (1:16.90)  12:40.72 (1:17.02)  13:58.00 (1:17.28)  15:15.09 (1:17.09)  16:32.18 (1:17.09)  17:49.30 (1:17.12)  19:05.14 (1:15.84)                    
 21 Bresnahan, Lauren   15 Inland Empire       18:21.74Y  19:11.15        
                1:10.02   2:25.23 (1:15.21)   3:42.25 (1:17.02)   4:59.92 (1:17.67)   6:18.16 (1:18.24)   7:36.46 (1:18.30)   8:53.39 (1:16.93)  10:11.34 (1:17.95)
     11:28.80 (1:17.46)  12:46.02 (1:17.22)  14:02.97 (1:16.95)  15:20.87 (1:17.90)  16:37.75 (1:16.88)  17:55.55 (1:17.80)  19:11.15 (1:15.60)                    
 22 Hammer, Stephanie   16 Montana             18:39.94Y  19:13.01        
                1:14.98   2:32.47 (1:17.49)   3:50.20 (1:17.73)   5:07.58 (1:17.38)   6:23.93 (1:16.35)   7:40.87 (1:16.94)   8:57.51 (1:16.64)  10:14.59 (1:17.08)
     11:31.86 (1:17.27)  12:49.29 (1:17.43)  14:07.04 (1:17.75)  15:24.70 (1:17.66)  16:42.31 (1:17.61)  17:58.71 (1:16.40)  19:13.01 (1:14.30)                    
 23 Schwalb, Jessica    15 Central Ca.         19:00.41   19:16.57        
                1:11.09   2:26.92 (1:15.83)   3:44.53 (1:17.61)   5:02.30 (1:17.77)   6:19.10 (1:16.80)   7:36.30 (1:17.20)   8:53.93 (1:17.63)  10:11.25 (1:17.32)
     11:28.04 (1:16.79)  12:45.40 (1:17.36)  14:01.86 (1:16.46)  15:20.17 (1:18.31)  16:39.15 (1:18.98)  17:58.00 (1:18.85)  19:16.57 (1:18.57)                    
 24 Paffett, Britta     16 New Mexico          18:42.13Y  19:16.86        
                1:11.40   2:28.36 (1:16.96)   3:45.58 (1:17.22)   5:02.42 (1:16.84)   6:18.41 (1:15.99)   7:35.74 (1:17.33)   8:53.23 (1:17.49)  10:11.17 (1:17.94)
     11:28.47 (1:17.30)  12:46.53 (1:18.06)  14:05.61 (1:19.08)  15:23.65 (1:18.04)  16:42.76 (1:19.11)  18:00.77 (1:18.01)  19:16.86 (1:16.09)                    
 25 Bone, MaryGrace     16 Central Ca.         18:50.12   19:19.36        
                1:11.70   2:26.52 (1:14.82)   3:42.52 (1:16.00)   4:59.64 (1:17.12)   6:17.64 (1:18.00)   7:35.66 (1:18.02)   8:53.69 (1:18.03)  10:12.49 (1:18.80)
     11:30.51 (1:18.02)  12:48.03 (1:17.52)  14:05.90 (1:17.87)  15:23.87 (1:17.97)  16:42.75 (1:18.88)  18:01.55 (1:18.80)  19:19.36 (1:17.81)                    
 26 Finnie, Megan       15 Pacific NW          19:09.38   19:20.09        
                1:12.50   2:29.92 (1:17.42)   3:47.10 (1:17.18)   5:04.36 (1:17.26)   6:22.54 (1:18.18)   7:40.12 (1:17.58)   8:58.54 (1:18.42)  10:17.73 (1:19.19)
     11:36.69 (1:18.96)  12:56.14 (1:19.45)  14:14.66 (1:18.52)  15:32.78 (1:18.12)  16:49.98 (1:17.20)  18:06.67 (1:16.69)  19:20.09 (1:13.42)                    
 27 Rogers, Theresa     15 Pacific NW          19:06.58   19:20.26        
                1:10.20   2:24.79 (1:14.59)   3:40.91 (1:16.12)   4:57.14 (1:16.23)   6:13.39 (1:16.25)   7:29.83 (1:16.44)   8:47.65 (1:17.82)  10:07.01 (1:19.36)
     11:27.02 (1:20.01)  12:48.45 (1:21.43)  14:08.81 (1:20.36)  15:30.54 (1:21.73)  16:49.73 (1:19.19)  18:06.41 (1:16.68)  19:20.26 (1:13.85)                    
 28 Turner, Hilary      15 Montana             18:32.29Y  19:21.36        
                1:12.11   2:29.03 (1:16.92)   3:47.02 (1:17.99)   5:04.73 (1:17.71)   6:23.28 (1:18.55)   7:40.38 (1:17.10)   8:58.37 (1:17.99)  10:16.44 (1:18.07)
     11:34.57 (1:18.13)  12:52.31 (1:17.74)  14:10.74 (1:18.43)  15:28.68 (1:17.94)  16:46.60 (1:17.92)  18:05.05 (1:18.45)  19:21.36 (1:16.31)                    
 29 Plaza, Brianna      16 Arizona             19:13.93   19:25.14        
                1:12.83   2:29.24 (1:16.41)   3:45.99 (1:16.75)   5:03.65 (1:17.66)   6:22.19 (1:18.54)   7:40.43 (1:18.24)   8:59.43 (1:19.00)  10:18.43 (1:19.00)
     11:36.80 (1:18.37)  12:55.80 (1:19.00)  14:14.71 (1:18.91)  15:33.10 (1:18.39)  16:50.88 (1:17.78)  18:08.80 (1:17.92)  19:25.14 (1:16.34)                    
 30 Curtiss, Caroline   15 Colorado            19:32.54   19:26.49        
                1:14.40   2:32.62 (1:18.22)   3:51.72 (1:19.10)   5:10.77 (1:19.05)   6:28.20 (1:17.43)   7:44.89 (1:16.69)   9:01.99 (1:17.10)  10:20.31 (1:18.32)
     11:38.61 (1:18.30)  12:56.99 (1:18.38)  14:15.42 (1:18.43)  15:34.04 (1:18.62)  16:52.56 (1:18.52)  18:11.02 (1:18.46)  19:26.49 (1:15.47)                    
 31 White, Patricia     15 Arizona             19:05.07   19:47.91        
                1:09.99   2:24.67 (1:14.68)   3:42.36 (1:17.69)   5:01.57 (1:19.21)   6:21.64 (1:20.07)   7:40.94 (1:19.30)   9:02.48 (1:21.54)  10:23.73 (1:21.25)
     11:45.12 (1:21.39)  13:07.74 (1:22.62)  14:28.57 (1:20.83)  15:48.61 (1:20.04)  17:08.99 (1:20.38)  18:28.91 (1:19.92)  19:47.91 (1:19.00)                    
 32 Kump, Joann         16 Montana             20:50.01   21:03.04        
                1:15.41   2:37.51 (1:22.10)   4:00.14 (1:22.63)   5:23.96 (1:23.82)   6:49.41 (1:25.45)   8:13.44 (1:24.03)   9:38.32 (1:24.88)  11:02.94 (1:24.62)
     12:28.24 (1:25.30)  13:54.07 (1:25.83)  15:19.91 (1:25.84)  16:46.47 (1:26.56)  18:12.45 (1:25.98)  19:38.92 (1:26.47)  21:03.04 (1:24.12)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung-Lau, Cedric  16 So. California      16:34.39   16:40.94          9  
                1:01.29   2:07.19 (1:05.90)   3:13.20 (1:06.01)   4:19.19 (1:05.99)   5:25.55 (1:06.36)   6:32.64 (1:07.09)   7:40.15 (1:07.51)   8:46.88 (1:06.73)
      9:54.71 (1:07.83)  11:02.72 (1:08.01)  12:11.17 (1:08.45)  13:19.70 (1:08.53)  14:26.88 (1:07.18)  15:34.59 (1:07.71)  16:40.94 (1:06.35)                    
  2 Gutsche, Taylor     16 So. California      16:44.80   16:44.20          7  
                1:03.75   2:10.58 (1:06.83)   3:17.53 (1:06.95)   4:24.47 (1:06.94)   5:31.80 (1:07.33)   6:39.23 (1:07.43)   7:46.56 (1:07.33)   8:54.18 (1:07.62)
     10:01.53 (1:07.35)  11:08.67 (1:07.14)  12:15.64 (1:06.97)  13:22.93 (1:07.29)  14:30.41 (1:07.48)  15:37.56 (1:07.15)  16:44.20 (1:06.64)                    
  3 Watts, Timothy      16 Pacific             17:39.31   17:05.27          6  
                1:05.62   2:14.85 (1:09.23)   3:23.32 (1:08.47)   4:32.06 (1:08.74)   5:40.81 (1:08.75)   6:49.82 (1:09.01)   7:58.51 (1:08.69)   9:07.60 (1:09.09)
     10:16.22 (1:08.62)  11:24.64 (1:08.42)  12:32.96 (1:08.32)  13:40.35 (1:07.39)  14:48.68 (1:08.33)  15:56.91 (1:08.23)  17:05.27 (1:08.36)                    
  4 Heinz, Adam         15 So. California      16:53.07   17:08.73          5  
                1:05.32   2:11.73 (1:06.41)   3:19.15 (1:07.42)   4:26.78 (1:07.63)   5:35.02 (1:08.24)   6:43.85 (1:08.83)   7:53.56 (1:09.71)   9:03.40 (1:09.84)
     10:13.71 (1:10.31)  11:23.17 (1:09.46)  12:33.58 (1:10.41)  13:43.67 (1:10.09)  14:53.42 (1:09.75)  16:02.53 (1:09.11)  17:08.73 (1:06.20)                    
  5 Renz, Marshel       15 Inland Empire       17:40.99   17:10.45          4  
                1:02.48   2:07.86 (1:05.38)   3:15.05 (1:07.19)   4:24.07 (1:09.02)   5:33.91 (1:09.84)   6:42.84 (1:08.93)   7:52.99 (1:10.15)   9:03.08 (1:10.09)
     10:12.87 (1:09.79)  11:22.47 (1:09.60)  12:32.11 (1:09.64)  13:41.56 (1:09.45)  14:52.05 (1:10.49)  16:02.28 (1:10.23)  17:10.45 (1:08.17)                    
  6 Nelson, Lee         15 Inland Empire       17:37.04   17:24.67          3  
                1:04.89   2:12.76 (1:07.87)   3:21.74 (1:08.98)   4:31.69 (1:09.95)   5:42.15 (1:10.46)   6:52.55 (1:10.40)   8:03.04 (1:10.49)   9:14.29 (1:11.25)
     10:25.62 (1:11.33)  11:36.18 (1:10.56)  12:47.25 (1:11.07)  13:58.18 (1:10.93)  15:09.28 (1:11.10)  16:19.47 (1:10.19)  17:24.67 (1:05.20)                    
  7 Holbrook, Spencer   16 Central Ca.         17:54.57   17:36.56          2  
                1:07.08   2:17.82 (1:10.74)   3:29.71 (1:11.89)   4:41.25 (1:11.54)   5:52.21 (1:10.96)   7:03.58 (1:11.37)   8:14.82 (1:11.24)   9:26.09 (1:11.27)
     10:36.88 (1:10.79)  11:48.17 (1:11.29)  12:58.40 (1:10.23)  14:08.43 (1:10.03)  15:18.67 (1:10.24)  16:28.98 (1:10.31)  17:36.56 (1:07.58)                    
  8 Silva, Luis         15 Pacific NW          18:11.17   17:43.32          1  
                1:06.55   2:17.99 (1:11.44)   3:29.59 (1:11.60)   4:40.74 (1:11.15)   5:52.10 (1:11.36)   7:02.89 (1:10.79)   8:13.70 (1:10.81)   9:24.90 (1:11.20)
     10:36.35 (1:11.45)  11:48.10 (1:11.75)  12:59.50 (1:11.40)  14:10.78 (1:11.28)  15:22.31 (1:11.53)  16:33.70 (1:11.39)  17:43.32 (1:09.62)                    
  9 Crispino, Vinnie    15 Colorado            17:47.03   17:43.87        
                1:07.61   2:20.16 (1:12.55)   3:32.14 (1:11.98)   4:44.45 (1:12.31)   5:56.61 (1:12.16)   7:08.36 (1:11.75)   8:20.33 (1:11.97)   9:32.62 (1:12.29)
     10:43.85 (1:11.23)  11:55.14 (1:11.29)  13:06.09 (1:10.95)  14:17.29 (1:11.20)  15:27.56 (1:10.27)  16:36.79 (1:09.23)  17:43.87 (1:07.08)                    
 10 David, Jonathan     15 Sierra Nevada       17:37.95   17:50.93        
                1:05.85   2:15.72 (1:09.87)   3:25.11 (1:09.39)   4:35.84 (1:10.73)   5:47.10 (1:11.26)   6:58.49 (1:11.39)   8:10.37 (1:11.88)   9:22.45 (1:12.08)
     10:34.14 (1:11.69)  11:47.35 (1:13.21)  12:59.52 (1:12.17)  14:12.91 (1:13.39)  15:26.60 (1:13.69)  16:39.78 (1:13.18)  17:50.93 (1:11.15)                    
 11 Farmer, Tim         16 Utah                18:07.29   17:56.68        
                1:05.05   2:16.18 (1:11.13)   3:28.03 (1:11.85)   4:40.52 (1:12.49)   5:52.27 (1:11.75)   7:04.79 (1:12.52)   8:17.78 (1:12.99)   9:30.24 (1:12.46)
     10:42.74 (1:12.50)  11:55.26 (1:12.52)  13:07.17 (1:11.91)  14:19.76 (1:12.59)  15:32.65 (1:12.89)  16:45.77 (1:13.12)  17:56.68 (1:10.91)                    
 12 Schifferer, Zach    16 Arizona             18:32.91   18:09.11        
                1:06.35   2:18.65 (1:12.30)   3:30.36 (1:11.71)   4:41.54 (1:11.18)   5:54.46 (1:12.92)   7:07.99 (1:13.53)   8:21.37 (1:13.38)   9:34.08 (1:12.71)
     10:46.95 (1:12.87)  12:00.17 (1:13.22)  13:13.17 (1:13.00)  14:26.70 (1:13.53)  15:40.52 (1:13.82)  16:55.14 (1:14.62)  18:09.11 (1:13.97)                    
 13 Stoner, Michael     16 Sierra Nevada       17:38.95   18:09.31        
                1:05.14   2:15.26 (1:10.12)   3:26.37 (1:11.11)   4:38.72 (1:12.35)   5:52.88 (1:14.16)   7:06.23 (1:13.35)   8:19.68 (1:13.45)   9:31.81 (1:12.13)
     10:45.84 (1:14.03)  12:00.09 (1:14.25)  13:14.17 (1:14.08)  14:28.07 (1:13.90)  15:42.38 (1:14.31)  16:56.24 (1:13.86)  18:09.31 (1:13.07)                    
 14 Heiman, Brendan     15 Sierra Nevada       18:13.16   18:16.26        
                1:06.92   2:19.61 (1:12.69)   3:30.95 (1:11.34)   4:42.88 (1:11.93)   5:56.13 (1:13.25)   7:09.10 (1:12.97)   8:23.09 (1:13.99)   9:37.25 (1:14.16)
     10:51.07 (1:13.82)  12:05.77 (1:14.70)  13:20.29 (1:14.52)  14:34.88 (1:14.59)  15:49.20 (1:14.32)  17:03.31 (1:14.11)  18:16.26 (1:12.95)                    
 15 Lowe, Eric          15 Central Ca.         18:37.64   18:23.48        
                1:10.23   2:24.30 (1:14.07)   3:37.96 (1:13.66)   4:52.06 (1:14.10)   6:04.42 (1:12.36)   7:16.93 (1:12.51)   8:28.83 (1:11.90)   9:42.80 (1:13.97)
     10:56.39 (1:13.59)  12:10.58 (1:14.19)  13:24.61 (1:14.03)  14:40.25 (1:15.64)  15:55.73 (1:15.48)  17:10.41 (1:14.68)  18:23.48 (1:13.07)                    
 16 Wilson, Barrett     16 New Mexico          18:03.82   18:54.42        
                1:09.36   2:23.90 (1:14.54)   3:39.10 (1:15.20)   4:54.59 (1:15.49)   6:10.00 (1:15.41)   7:26.25 (1:16.25)   8:42.90 (1:16.65)   9:58.99 (1:16.09)
     11:15.03 (1:16.04)  12:31.90 (1:16.87)  13:48.23 (1:16.33)  15:05.03 (1:16.80)  16:22.04 (1:17.01)  17:38.64 (1:16.60)  18:54.42 (1:15.78)                    
 17 Albro, Aaron        15 Utah                19:09.00   19:14.04        
                1:08.61   2:24.74 (1:16.13)   3:43.43 (1:18.69)   5:00.01 (1:16.58)   6:17.49 (1:17.48)   7:35.17 (1:17.68)   8:51.58 (1:16.41)  10:08.24 (1:16.66)
     11:25.03 (1:16.79)  12:42.30 (1:17.27)  13:59.79 (1:17.49)  15:18.47 (1:18.68)  16:37.72 (1:19.25)  17:55.40 (1:17.68)  19:14.04 (1:18.64)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Kimie         17 So. California      18:17.52   18:04.53          9  
                1:07.54   2:19.20 (1:11.66)   3:31.35 (1:12.15)   4:43.53 (1:12.18)   5:56.07 (1:12.54)   7:09.09 (1:13.02)   8:21.90 (1:12.81)   9:34.90 (1:13.00)
     10:48.11 (1:13.21)  12:01.54 (1:13.43)  13:14.76 (1:13.22)  14:28.29 (1:13.53)  15:41.24 (1:12.95)  16:53.62 (1:12.38)  18:04.53 (1:10.91)                    
  2 Schepens, Clare     17 Inland Empire       20:15.29   18:14.62          7  
                1:08.50   2:20.83 (1:12.33)   3:33.49 (1:12.66)   4:46.22 (1:12.73)   5:59.42 (1:13.20)   7:12.88 (1:13.46)   8:26.01 (1:13.13)   9:39.12 (1:13.11)
     10:53.06 (1:13.94)  12:06.89 (1:13.83)  13:21.43 (1:14.54)  14:35.76 (1:14.33)  15:49.52 (1:13.76)  17:03.28 (1:13.76)  18:14.62 (1:11.34)                    
  3 Pineda, Marly       17 New Mexico          18:17.38   18:16.95          6  
                1:09.91   2:22.80 (1:12.89)   3:36.42 (1:13.62)   4:50.11 (1:13.69)   6:04.13 (1:14.02)   7:17.90 (1:13.77)   8:31.58 (1:13.68)   9:44.98 (1:13.40)
     10:58.81 (1:13.83)  12:12.15 (1:13.34)  13:25.04 (1:12.89)  14:38.36 (1:13.32)  15:52.05 (1:13.69)  17:05.16 (1:13.11)  18:16.95 (1:11.79)                    
  4 Wilson, Alison      18 Hawaii              19:14.24   18:20.24          5  
                1:09.29   2:23.34 (1:14.05)   3:37.24 (1:13.90)   4:51.47 (1:14.23)   6:04.70 (1:13.23)   7:17.60 (1:12.90)   8:31.69 (1:14.09)   9:45.42 (1:13.73)
     10:59.62 (1:14.20)  12:12.94 (1:13.32)  13:26.38 (1:13.44)  14:40.76 (1:14.38)  15:54.29 (1:13.53)  17:08.34 (1:14.05)  18:20.24 (1:11.90)                    
  5 Padilla, Mari       17 New Mexico          18:37.52   18:38.57          4  
                1:08.46   2:21.01 (1:12.55)   3:35.17 (1:14.16)   4:50.33 (1:15.16)   6:06.34 (1:16.01)   7:22.48 (1:16.14)   8:38.21 (1:15.73)   9:53.95 (1:15.74)
     11:10.24 (1:16.29)  12:26.07 (1:15.83)  13:41.48 (1:15.41)  14:56.11 (1:14.63)  16:10.89 (1:14.78)  17:25.27 (1:14.38)  18:38.57 (1:13.30)                    
  6 Seaman, Lani        18 Central Ca.         18:45.67   18:39.20          3  
                1:07.37   2:18.39 (1:11.02)   3:31.31 (1:12.92)   4:44.74 (1:13.43)   5:59.31 (1:14.57)   7:14.63 (1:15.32)   8:30.14 (1:15.51)   9:46.34 (1:16.20)
     11:02.37 (1:16.03)  12:18.74 (1:16.37)  13:34.87 (1:16.13)  14:51.78 (1:16.91)  16:08.64 (1:16.86)  17:25.72 (1:17.08)  18:39.20 (1:13.48)                    
  7 Buttermore-Baca, Z  17 Colorado            18:36.29   18:41.39          2  
                1:09.31   2:23.85 (1:14.54)   3:38.75 (1:14.90)   4:53.72 (1:14.97)   6:08.64 (1:14.92)   7:22.97 (1:14.33)   8:38.11 (1:15.14)   9:52.62 (1:14.51)
     11:07.67 (1:15.05)  12:23.87 (1:16.20)  13:40.08 (1:16.21)  14:56.07 (1:15.99)  16:12.09 (1:16.02)  17:27.95 (1:15.86)  18:41.39 (1:13.44)                    
  8 Carr, Amanda        17 So. California      18:06.20   18:41.74          1  
                1:09.21   2:22.10 (1:12.89)   3:36.02 (1:13.92)   4:50.82 (1:14.80)   6:05.86 (1:15.04)   7:21.54 (1:15.68)   8:36.37 (1:14.83)   9:51.38 (1:15.01)
     11:06.56 (1:15.18)  12:22.24 (1:15.68)  13:37.70 (1:15.46)  14:53.39 (1:15.69)  16:09.82 (1:16.43)  17:25.86 (1:16.04)  18:41.74 (1:15.88)                    
  9 Kaufmann, Karen     17 Pacific             18:52.78   18:46.15        
                1:11.03   2:25.16 (1:14.13)   3:40.53 (1:15.37)   4:55.95 (1:15.42)   6:11.04 (1:15.09)   7:26.24 (1:15.20)   8:41.88 (1:15.64)   9:57.69 (1:15.81)
     11:13.24 (1:15.55)  12:28.99 (1:15.75)  13:45.32 (1:16.33)  15:01.19 (1:15.87)  16:16.90 (1:15.71)  17:32.54 (1:15.64)  18:46.15 (1:13.61)                    
 10 Quirke, Adriana     18 Oregon              18:44.00   18:54.96        
                1:09.24   2:23.93 (1:14.69)   3:39.69 (1:15.76)   4:55.80 (1:16.11)   6:11.76 (1:15.96)   7:27.30 (1:15.54)   8:43.49 (1:16.19)   9:59.15 (1:15.66)
     11:16.07 (1:16.92)  12:32.42 (1:16.35)  13:48.01 (1:15.59)  15:04.56 (1:16.55)  16:21.21 (1:16.65)  17:38.51 (1:17.30)  18:54.96 (1:16.45)                    
 11 Kelly, Kristin      17 Arizona             20:18.00   19:07.51        
                1:12.60   2:28.62 (1:16.02)   3:44.75 (1:16.13)   5:01.58 (1:16.83)   6:17.92 (1:16.34)   7:34.49 (1:16.57)   8:51.70 (1:17.21)  10:08.51 (1:16.81)
     11:25.63 (1:17.12)  12:42.93 (1:17.30)  14:00.28 (1:17.35)  15:17.75 (1:17.47)  16:35.44 (1:17.69)  17:52.42 (1:16.98)  19:07.51 (1:15.09)                    
 12 Halstrom, Karla     18 Montana             19:01.31   19:26.75        
                1:11.40   2:28.43 (1:17.03)   3:45.11 (1:16.68)   5:03.01 (1:17.90)   6:20.89 (1:17.88)   7:39.48 (1:18.59)   8:57.43 (1:17.95)  10:16.23 (1:18.80)
     11:35.34 (1:19.11)  12:54.00 (1:18.66)  14:13.56 (1:19.56)  15:33.09 (1:19.53)  16:52.68 (1:19.59)  18:11.37 (1:18.69)  19:26.75 (1:15.38)                    
 13 Severs, Caroline    18 San Diego-Imp.      19:39.92   19:32.10        
                1:14.28   2:33.01 (1:18.73)   3:51.42 (1:18.41)   5:09.94 (1:18.52)   6:28.20 (1:18.26)   7:46.49 (1:18.29)   9:04.89 (1:18.40)  10:23.53 (1:18.64)
     11:42.25 (1:18.72)  13:01.16 (1:18.91)  14:19.79 (1:18.63)  15:38.32 (1:18.53)  16:56.80 (1:18.48)  18:14.98 (1:18.18)  19:32.10 (1:17.12)                    
 14 Hough, Melisa       17 Sierra Nevada       19:30.41   19:37.91        
                1:12.77   2:29.53 (1:16.76)   3:47.01 (1:17.48)   5:05.59 (1:18.58)   6:23.92 (1:18.33)   7:42.82 (1:18.90)   9:03.07 (1:20.25)  10:22.42 (1:19.35)
     11:42.02 (1:19.60)  13:02.34 (1:20.32)  14:21.88 (1:19.54)  15:41.37 (1:19.49)  17:01.08 (1:19.71)  18:20.09 (1:19.01)  19:37.91 (1:17.82)                    
 15 Chun, Amanda        18 Hawaii              20:11.91   20:35.39        
                1:15.41   2:35.50 (1:20.09)   3:56.26 (1:20.76)   5:18.69 (1:22.43)   6:41.71 (1:23.02)   8:04.90 (1:23.19)   9:27.78 (1:22.88)  10:52.60 (1:24.82)
     12:15.68 (1:23.08)  13:39.87 (1:24.19)  15:04.12 (1:24.25)  16:27.78 (1:23.66)  17:51.30 (1:23.52)  19:15.42 (1:24.12)  20:35.39 (1:19.97)                    
 
Event 5A  Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vander Berge, Samantha    14 So. California      17:35.66   17:44.51        
                1:06.17   2:16.82 (1:10.65)   3:27.60 (1:10.78)   4:37.99 (1:10.39)   5:48.13 (1:10.14)   6:59.22 (1:11.09)   8:10.75 (1:11.53)   9:21.89 (1:11.14)
     10:33.33 (1:11.44)  11:45.48 (1:12.15)  12:58.02 (1:12.54)  14:11.39 (1:13.37)  15:23.29 (1:11.90)  16:34.11 (1:10.82)  17:44.51 (1:10.40)                    
  2 Traylor, Amanda           14 So. California      18:05.06   17:50.73        
                1:08.18   2:19.88 (1:11.70)   3:31.84 (1:11.96)   4:44.06 (1:12.22)   5:55.89 (1:11.83)   7:07.84 (1:11.95)   8:19.13 (1:11.29)   9:30.90 (1:11.77)
     10:42.67 (1:11.77)  11:53.91 (1:11.24)  13:04.95 (1:11.04)  14:16.59 (1:11.64)  15:29.22 (1:12.63)  16:40.75 (1:11.53)  17:50.73 (1:09.98)                    
  3 Iverson, Brittney         15 Oregon              17:54.70   17:51.80        
                1:06.67   2:17.87 (1:11.20)   3:28.51 (1:10.64)   4:40.03 (1:11.52)   5:51.74 (1:11.71)   7:03.23 (1:11.49)   8:14.90 (1:11.67)   9:27.07 (1:12.17)
     10:39.85 (1:12.78)  11:52.21 (1:12.36)  13:04.33 (1:12.12)  14:16.81 (1:12.48)  15:29.36 (1:12.55)  16:41.50 (1:12.14)  17:51.80 (1:10.30)                    
  4 Caines, Lauren            16 Sierra Nevada       18:07.74   17:54.55        
                1:07.68   2:18.49 (1:10.81)   3:28.49 (1:10.00)   4:39.48 (1:10.99)   5:50.96 (1:11.48)   7:02.28 (1:11.32)   8:13.99 (1:11.71)   9:26.46 (1:12.47)
     10:39.10 (1:12.64)  11:52.41 (1:13.31)  13:04.93 (1:12.52)  14:18.73 (1:13.80)  15:31.38 (1:12.65)  16:43.95 (1:12.57)  17:54.55 (1:10.60)                    
  5 Rachford, Shannon         15 Pacific             17:54.22   17:55.83        
                1:06.45   2:17.00 (1:10.55)   3:27.78 (1:10.78)   4:38.92 (1:11.14)   5:50.15 (1:11.23)   7:01.81 (1:11.66)   8:13.08 (1:11.27)   9:25.27 (1:12.19)
     10:37.91 (1:12.64)  11:50.82 (1:12.91)  13:04.00 (1:13.18)  14:17.69 (1:13.69)  15:30.77 (1:13.08)  16:43.48 (1:12.71)  17:55.83 (1:12.35)                    
  6 Joseph, Marissa           16 So. California      17:35.83   18:00.94        
                1:06.69   2:17.17 (1:10.48)   3:27.84 (1:10.67)   4:39.04 (1:11.20)   5:50.32 (1:11.28)   7:02.37 (1:12.05)   8:15.23 (1:12.86)   9:28.99 (1:13.76)
     10:42.57 (1:13.58)  11:56.02 (1:13.45)  13:09.22 (1:13.20)  14:22.51 (1:13.29)  15:35.71 (1:13.20)  16:48.52 (1:12.81)  18:00.94 (1:12.42)                    
  7 Nichols, Natalia          13 So. California      17:49.62   18:02.36        
                1:07.56   2:19.24 (1:11.68)   3:31.52 (1:12.28)   4:43.71 (1:12.19)   5:55.87 (1:12.16)   7:08.26 (1:12.39)   8:19.95 (1:11.69)   9:32.33 (1:12.38)
     10:45.09 (1:12.76)  11:57.98 (1:12.89)  13:11.47 (1:13.49)  14:24.79 (1:13.32)  15:38.37 (1:13.58)  16:51.07 (1:12.70)  18:02.36 (1:11.29)                    
  8 Moore, Miranda            15 Inland Empire       18:13.78   18:03.22        
                1:07.47   2:19.31 (1:11.84)   3:31.55 (1:12.24)   4:44.17 (1:12.62)   5:56.77 (1:12.60)   7:09.39 (1:12.62)   8:22.96 (1:13.57)   9:35.78 (1:12.82)
     10:48.49 (1:12.71)  12:01.02 (1:12.53)  13:13.58 (1:12.56)  14:26.36 (1:12.78)  15:39.62 (1:13.26)  16:52.65 (1:13.03)  18:03.22 (1:10.57)                    
  9 Cook, Kimie               17 So. California      18:17.52   18:04.53        
                1:07.54   2:19.20 (1:11.66)   3:31.35 (1:12.15)   4:43.53 (1:12.18)   5:56.07 (1:12.54)   7:09.09 (1:13.02)   8:21.90 (1:12.81)   9:34.90 (1:13.00)
     10:48.11 (1:13.21)  12:01.54 (1:13.43)  13:14.76 (1:13.22)  14:28.29 (1:13.53)  15:41.24 (1:12.95)  16:53.62 (1:12.38)  18:04.53 (1:10.91)                    
 10 Grisdale, Ashley          15 Pacific NW          18:06.00   18:05.43        
                1:06.43   2:17.52 (1:11.09)   3:28.79 (1:11.27)   4:39.77 (1:10.98)   5:52.20 (1:12.43)   7:05.10 (1:12.90)   8:18.81 (1:13.71)   9:31.49 (1:12.68)
     10:45.65 (1:14.16)  11:59.44 (1:13.79)  13:13.37 (1:13.93)  14:27.29 (1:13.92)  15:41.39 (1:14.10)  16:54.69 (1:13.30)  18:05.43 (1:10.74)                    
 11 Schepens, Clare           17 Inland Empire       20:15.29   18:14.62        
                1:08.50   2:20.83 (1:12.33)   3:33.49 (1:12.66)   4:46.22 (1:12.73)   5:59.42 (1:13.20)   7:12.88 (1:13.46)   8:26.01 (1:13.13)   9:39.12 (1:13.11)
     10:53.06 (1:13.94)  12:06.89 (1:13.83)  13:21.43 (1:14.54)  14:35.76 (1:14.33)  15:49.52 (1:13.76)  17:03.28 (1:13.76)  18:14.62 (1:11.34)                    
 12 Faulkner, Katherine       15 Alaska              18:21.01   18:14.76        
                1:07.74   2:19.48 (1:11.74)   3:32.21 (1:12.73)   4:45.03 (1:12.82)   5:57.95 (1:12.92)   7:11.46 (1:13.51)   8:25.20 (1:13.74)   9:38.96 (1:13.76)
     10:52.96 (1:14.00)  12:07.55 (1:14.59)  13:21.60 (1:14.05)  14:36.05 (1:14.45)  15:50.73 (1:14.68)  17:04.83 (1:14.10)  18:14.76 (1:09.93)                    
 13 Robertson, Tarolyn        16 San Diego-Imp.      18:29.40   18:14.94        
                1:07.57   2:19.41 (1:11.84)   3:32.27 (1:12.86)   4:45.14 (1:12.87)   5:58.38 (1:13.24)   7:11.71 (1:13.33)   8:25.45 (1:13.74)   9:39.20 (1:13.75)
     10:53.16 (1:13.96)  12:07.69 (1:14.53)  13:21.80 (1:14.11)  14:36.19 (1:14.39)  15:50.33 (1:14.14)  17:04.56 (1:14.23)  18:14.94 (1:10.38)                    
 14 McCleary, Kathleen        14 Colorado            18:13.48   18:16.03        
                1:09.03   2:20.64 (1:11.61)   3:32.75 (1:12.11)   4:45.44 (1:12.69)   5:58.42 (1:12.98)   7:11.67 (1:13.25)   8:25.32 (1:13.65)   9:38.87 (1:13.55)
     10:52.80 (1:13.93)  12:06.94 (1:14.14)  13:21.20 (1:14.26)  14:35.92 (1:14.72)  15:50.59 (1:14.67)  17:04.62 (1:14.03)  18:16.03 (1:11.41)                    
 15 Marceau, Kristin          16 Oregon              18:48.94   18:16.38        
                1:08.70   2:20.17 (1:11.47)   3:31.71 (1:11.54)   4:44.12 (1:12.41)   5:56.45 (1:12.33)   7:09.01 (1:12.56)   8:22.49 (1:13.48)   9:36.34 (1:13.85)
     10:50.36 (1:14.02)  12:04.54 (1:14.18)  13:19.29 (1:14.75)  14:34.13 (1:14.84)  15:49.46 (1:15.33)  17:03.90 (1:14.44)  18:16.38 (1:12.48)                    
 16 Pineda, Marly             17 New Mexico          18:17.38   18:16.95        
                1:09.91   2:22.80 (1:12.89)   3:36.42 (1:13.62)   4:50.11 (1:13.69)   6:04.13 (1:14.02)   7:17.90 (1:13.77)   8:31.58 (1:13.68)   9:44.98 (1:13.40)
     10:58.81 (1:13.83)  12:12.15 (1:13.34)  13:25.04 (1:12.89)  14:38.36 (1:13.32)  15:52.05 (1:13.69)  17:05.16 (1:13.11)  18:16.95 (1:11.79)                    
 17 Coogan, Ryann             14 San Diego-Imp.      18:35.69   18:19.06        
                1:08.50   2:20.75 (1:12.25)   3:33.61 (1:12.86)   4:46.95 (1:13.34)   5:59.68 (1:12.73)   7:12.97 (1:13.29)   8:26.47 (1:13.50)   9:40.13 (1:13.66)
     10:54.20 (1:14.07)  12:07.90 (1:13.70)  13:23.16 (1:15.26)  14:37.61 (1:14.45)  15:52.36 (1:14.75)  17:06.48 (1:14.12)  18:19.06 (1:12.58)                    
 18 Rich, Ally                14 Oregon              18:32.54   18:19.44        
                1:08.27   2:20.87 (1:12.60)   3:33.72 (1:12.85)   4:47.38 (1:13.66)   6:00.73 (1:13.35)   7:14.62 (1:13.89)   8:28.43 (1:13.81)   9:42.71 (1:14.28)
     10:56.71 (1:14.00)  12:10.37 (1:13.66)  13:24.41 (1:14.04)  14:38.52 (1:14.11)  15:52.63 (1:14.11)  17:06.77 (1:14.14)  18:19.44 (1:12.67)                    
 19 Wilson, Alison            18 Hawaii              19:14.24   18:20.24        
                1:09.29   2:23.34 (1:14.05)   3:37.24 (1:13.90)   4:51.47 (1:14.23)   6:04.70 (1:13.23)   7:17.60 (1:12.90)   8:31.69 (1:14.09)   9:45.42 (1:13.73)
     10:59.62 (1:14.20)  12:12.94 (1:13.32)  13:26.38 (1:13.44)  14:40.76 (1:14.38)  15:54.29 (1:13.53)  17:08.34 (1:14.05)  18:20.24 (1:11.90)                    
 20 Kluesner, Kaeli J         13 Colorado            18:32.25   18:28.17        
                1:10.71   2:24.91 (1:14.20)   3:39.46 (1:14.55)   4:53.79 (1:14.33)   6:08.29 (1:14.50)   7:22.45 (1:14.16)   8:36.46 (1:14.01)   9:50.15 (1:13.69)
     11:03.81 (1:13.66)  12:17.58 (1:13.77)  13:31.52 (1:13.94)  14:45.99 (1:14.47)  16:00.61 (1:14.62)  17:14.77 (1:14.16)  18:28.17 (1:13.40)                    
 21 Wheeler, Ashley           14 Pacific NW          18:12.57   18:28.38        
                1:07.88   2:19.71 (1:11.83)   3:32.23 (1:12.52)   4:45.31 (1:13.08)   5:58.74 (1:13.43)   7:12.90 (1:14.16)   8:27.41 (1:14.51)   9:41.31 (1:13.90)
     10:55.86 (1:14.55)  12:10.85 (1:14.99)  13:25.62 (1:14.77)  14:40.72 (1:15.10)  15:56.64 (1:15.92)  17:12.48 (1:15.84)  18:28.38 (1:15.90)                    
 22 Carter, Stacy             13 Central Ca.         18:35.01   18:29.33        
                1:08.94   2:21.95 (1:13.01)   3:35.08 (1:13.13)   4:48.72 (1:13.64)   6:02.41 (1:13.69)   7:15.65 (1:13.24)   8:30.15 (1:14.50)   9:44.38 (1:14.23)
     10:59.30 (1:14.92)  12:14.31 (1:15.01)  13:29.64 (1:15.33)  14:45.12 (1:15.48)  16:00.73 (1:15.61)  17:15.74 (1:15.01)  18:29.33 (1:13.59)                    
 23 Halstrom, Hannah          13 Montana             18:19.81   18:31.76        
                1:10.13   2:22.89 (1:12.76)   3:36.74 (1:13.85)   4:50.84 (1:14.10)   6:05.72 (1:14.88)   7:19.69 (1:13.97)   8:33.78 (1:14.09)   9:48.68 (1:14.90)
     11:04.56 (1:15.88)  12:19.46 (1:14.90)  13:34.82 (1:15.36)  14:50.00 (1:15.18)  16:04.98 (1:14.98)  17:19.80 (1:14.82)  18:31.76 (1:11.96)                    
 24 Brooks, Libby             15 Oregon              18:58.31   18:37.83        
                1:07.55   2:20.09 (1:12.54)   3:34.40 (1:14.31)   4:49.22 (1:14.82)   6:04.33 (1:15.11)   7:20.40 (1:16.07)   8:35.54 (1:15.14)   9:51.32 (1:15.78)
     11:06.96 (1:15.64)  12:22.76 (1:15.80)  13:38.13 (1:15.37)  14:54.34 (1:16.21)  16:10.25 (1:15.91)  17:25.41 (1:15.16)  18:37.83 (1:12.42)                    
 25 Padilla, Mari             17 New Mexico          18:37.52   18:38.57        
                1:08.46   2:21.01 (1:12.55)   3:35.17 (1:14.16)   4:50.33 (1:15.16)   6:06.34 (1:16.01)   7:22.48 (1:16.14)   8:38.21 (1:15.73)   9:53.95 (1:15.74)
     11:10.24 (1:16.29)  12:26.07 (1:15.83)  13:41.48 (1:15.41)  14:56.11 (1:14.63)  16:10.89 (1:14.78)  17:25.27 (1:14.38)  18:38.57 (1:13.30)                    
 26 Seaman, Lani              18 Central Ca.         18:45.67   18:39.20        
                1:07.37   2:18.39 (1:11.02)   3:31.31 (1:12.92)   4:44.74 (1:13.43)   5:59.31 (1:14.57)   7:14.63 (1:15.32)   8:30.14 (1:15.51)   9:46.34 (1:16.20)
     11:02.37 (1:16.03)  12:18.74 (1:16.37)  13:34.87 (1:16.13)  14:51.78 (1:16.91)  16:08.64 (1:16.86)  17:25.72 (1:17.08)  18:39.20 (1:13.48)                    
 27 Gamble, Jenna             16 Arizona             18:20.97   18:40.80        
                1:08.69   2:20.31 (1:11.62)   3:32.56 (1:12.25)   4:44.99 (1:12.43)   5:58.06 (1:13.07)   7:12.35 (1:14.29)   8:27.61 (1:15.26)   9:43.29 (1:15.68)
     10:59.37 (1:16.08)  12:15.92 (1:16.55)  13:32.88 (1:16.96)  14:50.01 (1:17.13)  16:07.37 (1:17.36)  17:24.43 (1:17.06)  18:40.80 (1:16.37)                    
 28 Buttermore-Baca, Zana     17 Colorado            18:36.29   18:41.39        
                1:09.31   2:23.85 (1:14.54)   3:38.75 (1:14.90)   4:53.72 (1:14.97)   6:08.64 (1:14.92)   7:22.97 (1:14.33)   8:38.11 (1:15.14)   9:52.62 (1:14.51)
     11:07.67 (1:15.05)  12:23.87 (1:16.20)  13:40.08 (1:16.21)  14:56.07 (1:15.99)  16:12.09 (1:16.02)  17:27.95 (1:15.86)  18:41.39 (1:13.44)                    
 29 Carr, Amanda              17 So. California      18:06.20   18:41.74        
                1:09.21   2:22.10 (1:12.89)   3:36.02 (1:13.92)   4:50.82 (1:14.80)   6:05.86 (1:15.04)   7:21.54 (1:15.68)   8:36.37 (1:14.83)   9:51.38 (1:15.01)
     11:06.56 (1:15.18)  12:22.24 (1:15.68)  13:37.70 (1:15.46)  14:53.39 (1:15.69)  16:09.82 (1:16.43)  17:25.86 (1:16.04)  18:41.74 (1:15.88)                    
 30 Chuk, Tabina              13 Arizona             18:41.83   18:41.86        
                1:11.31   2:26.12 (1:14.81)   3:41.49 (1:15.37)   4:57.39 (1:15.90)   6:12.90 (1:15.51)   7:28.08 (1:15.18)   8:43.73 (1:15.65)   9:59.61 (1:15.88)
     11:15.37 (1:15.76)  12:30.91 (1:15.54)  13:45.86 (1:14.95)  15:00.64 (1:14.78)  16:15.46 (1:14.82)  17:30.16 (1:14.70)  18:41.86 (1:11.70)                    
 31 Pleasant, Amber           15 Pacific NW          18:14.38Y  18:42.11        
                1:09.12   2:22.23 (1:13.11)   3:36.61 (1:14.38)   4:50.85 (1:14.24)   6:06.70 (1:15.85)   7:22.57 (1:15.87)   8:38.45 (1:15.88)   9:53.75 (1:15.30)
     11:10.25 (1:16.50)  12:25.79 (1:15.54)  13:42.26 (1:16.47)  14:57.63 (1:15.37)  16:13.10 (1:15.47)  17:27.13 (1:14.03)  18:42.11 (1:14.98)                    
 32 Ritzel, Taylor            14 Colorado            18:53.07   18:42.77        
                1:09.73   2:24.55 (1:14.82)   3:40.10 (1:15.55)   4:55.64 (1:15.54)   6:11.15 (1:15.51)   7:26.75 (1:15.60)   8:41.67 (1:14.92)   9:56.88 (1:15.21)
     11:12.42 (1:15.54)  12:27.71 (1:15.29)  13:43.37 (1:15.66)  14:58.83 (1:15.46)  16:14.00 (1:15.17)  17:28.32 (1:14.32)  18:42.77 (1:14.45)                    
 33 Menard, Laura             15 Pacific NW          18:28.79   18:45.94        
                1:09.13   2:22.38 (1:13.25)   3:36.78 (1:14.40)   4:51.29 (1:14.51)   6:05.41 (1:14.12)   7:19.71 (1:14.30)   8:33.96 (1:14.25)   9:49.33 (1:15.37)
     11:05.36 (1:16.03)  12:22.56 (1:17.20)  13:38.28 (1:15.72)  14:54.94 (1:16.66)  16:12.79 (1:17.85)  17:29.95 (1:17.16)  18:45.94 (1:15.99)                    
 34 Kaufmann, Karen           17 Pacific             18:52.78   18:46.15        
                1:11.03   2:25.16 (1:14.13)   3:40.53 (1:15.37)   4:55.95 (1:15.42)   6:11.04 (1:15.09)   7:26.24 (1:15.20)   8:41.88 (1:15.64)   9:57.69 (1:15.81)
     11:13.24 (1:15.55)  12:28.99 (1:15.75)  13:45.32 (1:16.33)  15:01.19 (1:15.87)  16:16.90 (1:15.71)  17:32.54 (1:15.64)  18:46.15 (1:13.61)                    
 35 Points, Hannah            13 Oregon              18:47.87   18:47.92        
                1:10.37   2:24.89 (1:14.52)   3:39.98 (1:15.09)   4:55.26 (1:15.28)   6:10.64 (1:15.38)   7:26.10 (1:15.46)   8:42.23 (1:16.13)   9:57.79 (1:15.56)
     11:13.00 (1:15.21)  12:28.96 (1:15.96)  13:45.20 (1:16.24)  15:01.24 (1:16.04)  16:17.38 (1:16.14)  17:33.12 (1:15.74)  18:47.92 (1:14.80)                    
 36 Olveda, Stacie            14 Sierra Nevada       18:58.17   18:50.65        
                1:11.87   2:29.30 (1:17.43)   3:46.90 (1:17.60)   5:04.48 (1:17.58)   6:20.64 (1:16.16)   7:35.75 (1:15.11)   8:51.62 (1:15.87)  10:07.76 (1:16.14)
     11:23.21 (1:15.45)  12:39.52 (1:16.31)  13:52.55 (1:13.03)  15:07.16 (1:14.61)  16:22.12 (1:14.96)  17:37.20 (1:15.08)  18:50.65 (1:13.45)                    
 37 Wengrove, Meagan          15 Colorado            18:34.52   18:51.13        
                1:11.10   2:24.55 (1:13.45)   3:38.83 (1:14.28)   4:53.11 (1:14.28)   6:07.49 (1:14.38)   7:22.21 (1:14.72)   8:36.93 (1:14.72)   9:52.16 (1:15.23)
     11:07.80 (1:15.64)  12:25.24 (1:17.44)  13:41.52 (1:16.28)  14:59.41 (1:17.89)  16:17.37 (1:17.96)  17:34.38 (1:17.01)  18:51.13 (1:16.75)                    
 38 Coler, Mariah             14 Colorado            18:40.51   18:52.33        
                1:11.86   2:27.47 (1:15.61)   3:43.02 (1:15.55)   4:57.42 (1:14.40)   6:12.99 (1:15.57)   7:27.73 (1:14.74)   8:43.49 (1:15.76)   9:59.77 (1:16.28)
     11:16.29 (1:16.52)  12:32.93 (1:16.64)  13:48.73 (1:15.80)  15:04.57 (1:15.84)  16:20.04 (1:15.47)  17:37.15 (1:17.11)  18:52.33 (1:15.18)                    
 39 McNicol, Stephanie        14 Colorado            19:09.10   18:54.72        
                1:10.12   2:24.96 (1:14.84)   3:40.39 (1:15.43)   4:57.27 (1:16.88)   6:14.56 (1:17.29)   7:30.61 (1:16.05)   8:47.23 (1:16.62)  10:03.70 (1:16.47)
     11:20.20 (1:16.50)  12:36.92 (1:16.72)  13:53.36 (1:16.44)  15:09.89 (1:16.53)  16:25.98 (1:16.09)  17:41.63 (1:15.65)  18:54.72 (1:13.09)                    
 40 Rich, Vanessa             16 Oregon              19:05.35   18:54.84        
                1:09.86   2:24.18 (1:14.32)   3:38.50 (1:14.32)   4:53.65 (1:15.15)   6:09.34 (1:15.69)   7:25.37 (1:16.03)   8:41.64 (1:16.27)   9:58.03 (1:16.39)
     11:15.07 (1:17.04)  12:32.39 (1:17.32)  13:49.42 (1:17.03)  15:06.55 (1:17.13)  16:24.33 (1:17.78)  17:41.40 (1:17.07)  18:54.84 (1:13.44)                    
 41 Quirke, Adriana           18 Oregon              18:44.00   18:54.96        
                1:09.24   2:23.93 (1:14.69)   3:39.69 (1:15.76)   4:55.80 (1:16.11)   6:11.76 (1:15.96)   7:27.30 (1:15.54)   8:43.49 (1:16.19)   9:59.15 (1:15.66)
     11:16.07 (1:16.92)  12:32.42 (1:16.35)  13:48.01 (1:15.59)  15:04.56 (1:16.55)  16:21.21 (1:16.65)  17:38.51 (1:17.30)  18:54.96 (1:16.45)                    
 42 Hanson, Cortnee           15 Oregon              18:53.67   18:58.72        
                1:10.52   2:25.29 (1:14.77)   3:40.23 (1:14.94)   4:55.54 (1:15.31)   6:10.43 (1:14.89)   7:26.98 (1:16.55)   8:43.71 (1:16.73)  10:01.72 (1:18.01)
     11:19.19 (1:17.47)  12:35.53 (1:16.34)  13:52.20 (1:16.67)  15:09.51 (1:17.31)  16:26.91 (1:17.40)  17:43.43 (1:16.52)  18:58.72 (1:15.29)                    
 43 Fenton, Kerstin           14 Sierra Nevada       19:01.53   19:00.43        
                1:12.07   2:28.90 (1:16.83)   3:46.65 (1:17.75)   5:03.69 (1:17.04)   6:19.93 (1:16.24)   7:36.61 (1:16.68)   8:52.67 (1:16.06)  10:08.34 (1:15.67)
     11:24.25 (1:15.91)  12:40.33 (1:16.08)  13:55.76 (1:15.43)  15:11.96 (1:16.20)  16:28.81 (1:16.85)  17:45.61 (1:16.80)  19:00.43 (1:14.82)                    
 44 McQuade, Stephanie        16 San Diego-Imp.      18:40.24   19:04.34        
                1:12.35   2:27.69 (1:15.34)   3:43.47 (1:15.78)   4:59.15 (1:15.68)   6:15.33 (1:16.18)   7:31.53 (1:16.20)   8:48.54 (1:17.01)  10:05.87 (1:17.33)
     11:22.83 (1:16.96)  12:40.12 (1:17.29)  13:57.68 (1:17.56)  15:14.99 (1:17.31)  16:31.90 (1:16.91)  17:48.92 (1:17.02)  19:04.34 (1:15.42)                    
 45 Tringham, Hannah          15 Sierra Nevada       18:52.23   19:04.63        
                1:09.81   2:24.41 (1:14.60)   3:39.33 (1:14.92)   4:55.45 (1:16.12)   6:12.41 (1:16.96)   7:29.86 (1:17.45)   8:47.72 (1:17.86)  10:05.12 (1:17.40)
     11:23.40 (1:18.28)  12:40.75 (1:17.35)  13:57.72 (1:16.97)  15:15.70 (1:17.98)  16:33.08 (1:17.38)  17:51.30 (1:18.22)  19:04.63 (1:13.33)                    
 46 Gregg, Heather            16 Colorado            18:47.89   19:04.86        
                1:09.04   2:24.33 (1:15.29)   3:38.71 (1:14.38)   4:54.19 (1:15.48)   6:10.23 (1:16.04)   7:26.63 (1:16.40)   8:44.36 (1:17.73)  10:02.26 (1:17.90)
     11:21.54 (1:19.28)  12:39.51 (1:17.97)  13:57.86 (1:18.35)  15:16.20 (1:18.34)  16:34.77 (1:18.57)  17:52.15 (1:17.38)  19:04.86 (1:12.71)                    
 47 Thulstrup, Chloe          15 Oregon              18:34.80   19:05.14        
                1:08.36   2:22.68 (1:14.32)   3:38.75 (1:16.07)   4:56.05 (1:17.30)   6:13.58 (1:17.53)   7:31.26 (1:17.68)   8:49.11 (1:17.85)  10:06.80 (1:17.69)
     11:23.70 (1:16.90)  12:40.72 (1:17.02)  13:58.00 (1:17.28)  15:15.09 (1:17.09)  16:32.18 (1:17.09)  17:49.30 (1:17.12)  19:05.14 (1:15.84)                    
 48 Caines, Amanda            14 Sierra Nevada       18:37.64   19:06.26        
                1:11.12   2:26.58 (1:15.46)   3:42.50 (1:15.92)   4:58.30 (1:15.80)   6:14.95 (1:16.65)   7:31.60 (1:16.65)   8:49.32 (1:17.72)  10:07.12 (1:17.80)
     11:25.13 (1:18.01)  12:42.28 (1:17.15)  13:59.00 (1:16.72)  15:15.90 (1:16.90)  16:33.34 (1:17.44)  17:51.01 (1:17.67)  19:06.26 (1:15.25)                    
 49 Kelly, Kristin            17 Arizona             20:18.00   19:07.51        
                1:12.60   2:28.62 (1:16.02)   3:44.75 (1:16.13)   5:01.58 (1:16.83)   6:17.92 (1:16.34)   7:34.49 (1:16.57)   8:51.70 (1:17.21)  10:08.51 (1:16.81)
     11:25.63 (1:17.12)  12:42.93 (1:17.30)  14:00.28 (1:17.35)  15:17.75 (1:17.47)  16:35.44 (1:17.69)  17:52.42 (1:16.98)  19:07.51 (1:15.09)                    
 50 Bresnahan, Lauren         15 Inland Empire       18:21.74Y  19:11.15        
                1:10.02   2:25.23 (1:15.21)   3:42.25 (1:17.02)   4:59.92 (1:17.67)   6:18.16 (1:18.24)   7:36.46 (1:18.30)   8:53.39 (1:16.93)  10:11.34 (1:17.95)
     11:28.80 (1:17.46)  12:46.02 (1:17.22)  14:02.97 (1:16.95)  15:20.87 (1:17.90)  16:37.75 (1:16.88)  17:55.55 (1:17.80)  19:11.15 (1:15.60)                    
 51 Evans, Kristina           14 Utah                19:38.61   19:12.78        
                1:13.52   2:30.06 (1:16.54)   3:46.95 (1:16.89)   5:04.20 (1:17.25)   6:20.76 (1:16.56)   7:36.93 (1:16.17)   8:53.73 (1:16.80)  10:11.51 (1:17.78)
     11:29.03 (1:17.52)  12:47.52 (1:18.49)  14:05.60 (1:18.08)  15:24.00 (1:18.40)  16:41.98 (1:17.98)  17:59.06 (1:17.08)  19:12.78 (1:13.72)                    
 52 Hammer, Stephanie         16 Montana             18:39.94Y  19:13.01        
                1:14.98   2:32.47 (1:17.49)   3:50.20 (1:17.73)   5:07.58 (1:17.38)   6:23.93 (1:16.35)   7:40.87 (1:16.94)   8:57.51 (1:16.64)  10:14.59 (1:17.08)
     11:31.86 (1:17.27)  12:49.29 (1:17.43)  14:07.04 (1:17.75)  15:24.70 (1:17.66)  16:42.31 (1:17.61)  17:58.71 (1:16.40)  19:13.01 (1:14.30)                    
 53 Idler, Alissa             14 New Mexico          19:29.63   19:15.41        
                1:11.48   2:27.89 (1:16.41)   3:44.21 (1:16.32)   5:01.27 (1:17.06)   6:19.18 (1:17.91)   7:37.87 (1:18.69)   8:55.73 (1:17.86)  10:13.58 (1:17.85)
     11:31.38 (1:17.80)  12:49.33 (1:17.95)  14:07.23 (1:17.90)  15:24.64 (1:17.41)  16:43.08 (1:18.44)  18:00.59 (1:17.51)  19:15.41 (1:14.82)                    
 54 Schwalb, Jessica          15 Central Ca.         19:00.41   19:16.57        
                1:11.09   2:26.92 (1:15.83)   3:44.53 (1:17.61)   5:02.30 (1:17.77)   6:19.10 (1:16.80)   7:36.30 (1:17.20)   8:53.93 (1:17.63)  10:11.25 (1:17.32)
     11:28.04 (1:16.79)  12:45.40 (1:17.36)  14:01.86 (1:16.46)  15:20.17 (1:18.31)  16:39.15 (1:18.98)  17:58.00 (1:18.85)  19:16.57 (1:18.57)                    
 55 Paffett, Britta           16 New Mexico          18:42.13Y  19:16.86        
                1:11.40   2:28.36 (1:16.96)   3:45.58 (1:17.22)   5:02.42 (1:16.84)   6:18.41 (1:15.99)   7:35.74 (1:17.33)   8:53.23 (1:17.49)  10:11.17 (1:17.94)
     11:28.47 (1:17.30)  12:46.53 (1:18.06)  14:05.61 (1:19.08)  15:23.65 (1:18.04)  16:42.76 (1:19.11)  18:00.77 (1:18.01)  19:16.86 (1:16.09)                    
 56 Bone, MaryGrace           16 Central Ca.         18:50.12   19:19.36        
                1:11.70   2:26.52 (1:14.82)   3:42.52 (1:16.00)   4:59.64 (1:17.12)   6:17.64 (1:18.00)   7:35.66 (1:18.02)   8:53.69 (1:18.03)  10:12.49 (1:18.80)
     11:30.51 (1:18.02)  12:48.03 (1:17.52)  14:05.90 (1:17.87)  15:23.87 (1:17.97)  16:42.75 (1:18.88)  18:01.55 (1:18.80)  19:19.36 (1:17.81)                    
 57 Finnie, Megan             15 Pacific NW          19:09.38   19:20.09        
                1:12.50   2:29.92 (1:17.42)   3:47.10 (1:17.18)   5:04.36 (1:17.26)   6:22.54 (1:18.18)   7:40.12 (1:17.58)   8:58.54 (1:18.42)  10:17.73 (1:19.19)
     11:36.69 (1:18.96)  12:56.14 (1:19.45)  14:14.66 (1:18.52)  15:32.78 (1:18.12)  16:49.98 (1:17.20)  18:06.67 (1:16.69)  19:20.09 (1:13.42)                    
 58 Rogers, Theresa           15 Pacific NW          19:06.58   19:20.26        
                1:10.20   2:24.79 (1:14.59)   3:40.91 (1:16.12)   4:57.14 (1:16.23)   6:13.39 (1:16.25)   7:29.83 (1:16.44)   8:47.65 (1:17.82)  10:07.01 (1:19.36)
     11:27.02 (1:20.01)  12:48.45 (1:21.43)  14:08.81 (1:20.36)  15:30.54 (1:21.73)  16:49.73 (1:19.19)  18:06.41 (1:16.68)  19:20.26 (1:13.85)                    
 59 Turner, Hilary            15 Montana             18:32.29Y  19:21.36        
                1:12.11   2:29.03 (1:16.92)   3:47.02 (1:17.99)   5:04.73 (1:17.71)   6:23.28 (1:18.55)   7:40.38 (1:17.10)   8:58.37 (1:17.99)  10:16.44 (1:18.07)
     11:34.57 (1:18.13)  12:52.31 (1:17.74)  14:10.74 (1:18.43)  15:28.68 (1:17.94)  16:46.60 (1:17.92)  18:05.05 (1:18.45)  19:21.36 (1:16.31)                    
 60 Hoover, Kirsten           14 Pacific NW          19:18.47   19:22.17        
                1:10.25   2:24.71 (1:14.46)   3:40.26 (1:15.55)   4:57.90 (1:17.64)   6:15.74 (1:17.84)   7:33.68 (1:17.94)   8:52.82 (1:19.14)  10:11.81 (1:18.99)
     11:30.42 (1:18.61)  12:49.38 (1:18.96)  14:08.09 (1:18.71)  15:27.28 (1:19.19)  16:46.36 (1:19.08)  18:05.81 (1:19.45)  19:22.17 (1:16.36)                    
 61 Plaza, Brianna            16 Arizona             19:13.93   19:25.14        
                1:12.83   2:29.24 (1:16.41)   3:45.99 (1:16.75)   5:03.65 (1:17.66)   6:22.19 (1:18.54)   7:40.43 (1:18.24)   8:59.43 (1:19.00)  10:18.43 (1:19.00)
     11:36.80 (1:18.37)  12:55.80 (1:19.00)  14:14.71 (1:18.91)  15:33.10 (1:18.39)  16:50.88 (1:17.78)  18:08.80 (1:17.92)  19:25.14 (1:16.34)                    
 62 Curtiss, Caroline S       15 Colorado            19:32.54   19:26.49        
                1:14.40   2:32.62 (1:18.22)   3:51.72 (1:19.10)   5:10.77 (1:19.05)   6:28.20 (1:17.43)   7:44.89 (1:16.69)   9:01.99 (1:17.10)  10:20.31 (1:18.32)
     11:38.61 (1:18.30)  12:56.99 (1:18.38)  14:15.42 (1:18.43)  15:34.04 (1:18.62)  16:52.56 (1:18.52)  18:11.02 (1:18.46)  19:26.49 (1:15.47)                    
 63 Macky, Caitlin            14 San Diego-Imp.      18:55.00   19:26.69        
                1:10.63   2:25.26 (1:14.63)   3:40.68 (1:15.42)   4:58.23 (1:17.55)   6:16.69 (1:18.46)   7:35.11 (1:18.42)   8:53.98 (1:18.87)  10:14.69 (1:20.71)
     11:34.05 (1:19.36)  12:53.89 (1:19.84)  14:12.22 (1:18.33)  15:31.99 (1:19.77)  16:52.05 (1:20.06)  18:10.95 (1:18.90)  19:26.69 (1:15.74)                    
 64 Halstrom, Karla           18 Montana             19:01.31   19:26.75        
                1:11.40   2:28.43 (1:17.03)   3:45.11 (1:16.68)   5:03.01 (1:17.90)   6:20.89 (1:17.88)   7:39.48 (1:18.59)   8:57.43 (1:17.95)  10:16.23 (1:18.80)
     11:35.34 (1:19.11)  12:54.00 (1:18.66)  14:13.56 (1:19.56)  15:33.09 (1:19.53)  16:52.68 (1:19.59)  18:11.37 (1:18.69)  19:26.75 (1:15.38)                    
 65 Severs, Caroline          18 San Diego-Imp.      19:39.92   19:32.10        
                1:14.28   2:33.01 (1:18.73)   3:51.42 (1:18.41)   5:09.94 (1:18.52)   6:28.20 (1:18.26)   7:46.49 (1:18.29)   9:04.89 (1:18.40)  10:23.53 (1:18.64)
     11:42.25 (1:18.72)  13:01.16 (1:18.91)  14:19.79 (1:18.63)  15:38.32 (1:18.53)  16:56.80 (1:18.48)  18:14.98 (1:18.18)  19:32.10 (1:17.12)                    
 66 Hough, Melisa             17 Sierra Nevada       19:30.41   19:37.91        
                1:12.77   2:29.53 (1:16.76)   3:47.01 (1:17.48)   5:05.59 (1:18.58)   6:23.92 (1:18.33)   7:42.82 (1:18.90)   9:03.07 (1:20.25)  10:22.42 (1:19.35)
     11:42.02 (1:19.60)  13:02.34 (1:20.32)  14:21.88 (1:19.54)  15:41.37 (1:19.49)  17:01.08 (1:19.71)  18:20.09 (1:19.01)  19:37.91 (1:17.82)                    
 67 White, Patricia           15 Arizona             19:05.07   19:47.91        
                1:09.99   2:24.67 (1:14.68)   3:42.36 (1:17.69)   5:01.57 (1:19.21)   6:21.64 (1:20.07)   7:40.94 (1:19.30)   9:02.48 (1:21.54)  10:23.73 (1:21.25)
     11:45.12 (1:21.39)  13:07.74 (1:22.62)  14:28.57 (1:20.83)  15:48.61 (1:20.04)  17:08.99 (1:20.38)  18:28.91 (1:19.92)  19:47.91 (1:19.00)                    
 68 Chun, Amanda              18 Hawaii              20:11.91   20:35.39        
                1:15.41   2:35.50 (1:20.09)   3:56.26 (1:20.76)   5:18.69 (1:22.43)   6:41.71 (1:23.02)   8:04.90 (1:23.19)   9:27.78 (1:22.88)  10:52.60 (1:24.82)
     12:15.68 (1:23.08)  13:39.87 (1:24.19)  15:04.12 (1:24.25)  16:27.78 (1:23.66)  17:51.30 (1:23.52)  19:15.42 (1:24.12)  20:35.39 (1:19.97)                    
 69 Kump, Joann               16 Montana             20:50.01   21:03.04        
                1:15.41   2:37.51 (1:22.10)   4:00.14 (1:22.63)   5:23.96 (1:23.82)   6:49.41 (1:25.45)   8:13.44 (1:24.03)   9:38.32 (1:24.88)  11:02.94 (1:24.62)
     12:28.24 (1:25.30)  13:54.07 (1:25.83)  15:19.91 (1:25.84)  16:46.47 (1:26.56)  18:12.45 (1:25.98)  19:38.92 (1:26.47)  21:03.04 (1:24.12)                    
 -- Hilber, Alexandra         14 San Diego-Imp.      18:15.54         DQ        
                1:08.55   2:20.28 (1:11.73)   3:32.79 (1:12.51)   4:44.96 (1:12.17)   5:58.16 (1:13.20)   7:11.45 (1:13.29)   8:25.27 (1:13.82)   9:38.51 (1:13.24)
     10:51.80 (1:13.29)  12:04.86 (1:13.06)  13:17.49 (1:12.63)  14:30.00 (1:12.51)  15:42.52 (1:12.52)  16:56.50 (1:13.98)        DQ (1:13.07)                    
 
Event 6  Boys 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leto, Kyle          17 Pacific             16:55.63   16:53.99          9  
                1:01.51   2:06.90 (1:05.39)   3:13.49 (1:06.59)   4:20.36 (1:06.87)   5:27.38 (1:07.02)   6:35.11 (1:07.73)   7:43.19 (1:08.08)   8:51.95 (1:08.76)
     10:00.68 (1:08.73)  11:10.05 (1:09.37)  12:18.99 (1:08.94)  13:27.82 (1:08.83)  14:36.73 (1:08.91)  15:45.90 (1:09.17)  16:53.99 (1:08.09)                    
  2 May, Andrew         17 Pacific             17:08.49   17:03.27          7  
                1:04.07   2:13.59 (1:09.52)   3:20.97 (1:07.38)   4:29.14 (1:08.17)   5:36.85 (1:07.71)   6:44.68 (1:07.83)   7:53.67 (1:08.99)   9:02.42 (1:08.75)
     10:11.12 (1:08.70)  11:20.04 (1:08.92)  12:29.02 (1:08.98)  13:37.75 (1:08.73)  14:47.26 (1:09.51)  15:56.55 (1:09.29)  17:03.27 (1:06.72)                    
  3 Divan, Paul         17 So. California      17:33.82   17:03.94          6  
                1:04.34   2:12.03 (1:07.69)   3:20.31 (1:08.28)   4:29.39 (1:09.08)   5:37.55 (1:08.16)   6:46.63 (1:09.08)   7:55.71 (1:09.08)   9:03.81 (1:08.10)
     10:12.42 (1:08.61)  11:22.06 (1:09.64)  12:30.73 (1:08.67)  13:41.03 (1:10.30)  14:50.71 (1:09.68)  15:58.51 (1:07.80)  17:03.94 (1:05.43)                    
  4 Hamilton, Neal      17 Pacific             16:58.39   17:06.93          5  
                1:04.60   2:12.96 (1:08.36)   3:21.63 (1:08.67)   4:30.18 (1:08.55)   5:38.15 (1:07.97)   6:46.52 (1:08.37)   7:55.60 (1:09.08)   9:04.49 (1:08.89)
     10:13.05 (1:08.56)  11:21.66 (1:08.61)  12:31.05 (1:09.39)  13:40.94 (1:09.89)  14:50.61 (1:09.67)  15:59.25 (1:08.64)  17:06.93 (1:07.68)                    
  5 Bratton, Adam       17 Oregon              17:20.30   17:15.36          4  
                1:04.82   2:11.89 (1:07.07)   3:20.62 (1:08.73)   4:29.13 (1:08.51)   5:37.97 (1:08.84)   6:46.53 (1:08.56)   7:54.92 (1:08.39)   9:04.21 (1:09.29)
     10:13.48 (1:09.27)  11:22.36 (1:08.88)  12:32.19 (1:09.83)  13:42.79 (1:10.60)  14:53.98 (1:11.19)  16:04.66 (1:10.68)  17:15.36 (1:10.70)                    
  6 Kemp, Nik           18 Sierra Nevada       17:35.69   17:22.32          3  
                1:06.12   2:15.92 (1:09.80)   3:24.88 (1:08.96)   4:33.37 (1:08.49)   5:42.61 (1:09.24)   6:51.57 (1:08.96)   8:00.32 (1:08.75)   9:09.52 (1:09.20)
     10:19.13 (1:09.61)  11:29.05 (1:09.92)  12:39.99 (1:10.94)  13:51.68 (1:11.69)  15:04.27 (1:12.59)  16:15.52 (1:11.25)  17:22.32 (1:06.80)                    
  7 McCauley, Mark      17 Montana             18:12.60   17:26.11          2  
                1:04.84   2:14.30 (1:09.46)   3:23.75 (1:09.45)   4:33.10 (1:09.35)   5:42.22 (1:09.12)   6:51.66 (1:09.44)   8:01.83 (1:10.17)   9:12.15 (1:10.32)
     10:22.27 (1:10.12)  11:32.72 (1:10.45)  12:43.43 (1:10.71)  13:54.30 (1:10.87)  15:05.49 (1:11.19)  16:16.39 (1:10.90)  17:26.11 (1:09.72)                    
  8 Ferrell, Jeff       17 So. California      17:26.79   17:28.06          1  
                1:05.02   2:13.05 (1:08.03)   3:21.23 (1:08.18)   4:29.96 (1:08.73)   5:39.07 (1:09.11)   6:47.80 (1:08.73)   7:56.92 (1:09.12)   9:06.52 (1:09.60)
     10:16.71 (1:10.19)  11:27.59 (1:10.88)  12:39.00 (1:11.41)  13:50.99 (1:11.99)  15:03.59 (1:12.60)  16:16.84 (1:13.25)  17:28.06 (1:11.22)                    
  9 Rantz, Alex         17 Pacific NW          17:21.87   17:35.19        
                1:07.37   2:17.65 (1:10.28)   3:27.92 (1:10.27)   4:39.16 (1:11.24)   5:49.68 (1:10.52)   6:59.67 (1:09.99)   8:09.79 (1:10.12)   9:20.29 (1:10.50)
     10:30.76 (1:10.47)  11:41.64 (1:10.88)  12:51.60 (1:09.96)  14:03.04 (1:11.44)  15:14.01 (1:10.97)  16:25.75 (1:11.74)  17:35.19 (1:09.44)                    
 10 Dolphay, David      17 Montana             17:55.77   17:42.12        
                1:04.70   2:15.23 (1:10.53)   3:25.57 (1:10.34)   4:36.97 (1:11.40)   5:47.24 (1:10.27)   6:58.41 (1:11.17)   8:09.07 (1:10.66)   9:20.69 (1:11.62)
     10:33.37 (1:12.68)  11:44.38 (1:11.01)  12:56.06 (1:11.68)  14:08.08 (1:12.02)  15:19.15 (1:11.07)  16:31.01 (1:11.86)  17:42.12 (1:11.11)                    
 11 Drown, Lyman        18 Inland Empire       18:04.11   18:07.03        
                1:07.48   2:18.68 (1:11.20)   3:30.33 (1:11.65)   4:42.36 (1:12.03)   5:54.70 (1:12.34)   7:07.56 (1:12.86)   8:20.96 (1:13.40)   9:34.17 (1:13.21)
     10:48.01 (1:13.84)  12:00.95 (1:12.94)  13:14.10 (1:13.15)  14:26.95 (1:12.85)  15:41.19 (1:14.24)  16:55.46 (1:14.27)  18:07.03 (1:11.57)                    
 12 Marshall, Kaler     17 Snake River         18:36.40   18:13.82        
                1:07.09   2:18.55 (1:11.46)   3:30.53 (1:11.98)   4:43.07 (1:12.54)   5:55.90 (1:12.83)   7:09.34 (1:13.44)   8:22.56 (1:13.22)   9:36.31 (1:13.75)
     10:49.57 (1:13.26)  12:03.76 (1:14.19)  13:18.47 (1:14.71)  14:33.66 (1:15.19)  15:48.26 (1:14.60)  17:01.88 (1:13.62)  18:13.82 (1:11.94)                    
 13 Johnson, Travis     18 Oregon              18:29.17   18:45.08        
                1:07.07   2:18.76 (1:11.69)   3:31.03 (1:12.27)   4:44.46 (1:13.43)   5:58.10 (1:13.64)   7:13.45 (1:15.35)   8:29.57 (1:16.12)   9:45.46 (1:15.89)
     11:02.16 (1:16.70)  12:18.96 (1:16.80)  13:36.59 (1:17.63)  14:53.89 (1:17.30)  16:11.76 (1:17.87)  17:29.84 (1:18.08)  18:45.08 (1:15.24)                    
 14 Wevers, Sean        17 Montana             18:15.87   19:04.78        
                1:08.32   2:21.91 (1:13.59)   3:35.89 (1:13.98)   4:51.31 (1:15.42)   6:07.39 (1:16.08)   7:24.76 (1:17.37)   8:41.39 (1:16.63)   9:59.27 (1:17.88)
     11:17.09 (1:17.82)  12:35.21 (1:18.12)  13:53.79 (1:18.58)  15:11.28 (1:17.49)  19:04.00 (3:52.72)     19:04.78 (0.78)                                        
 15 Rutter IV, James    17 Alaska              16:49.37Y  19:14.04        
                1:08.61   2:24.74 (1:16.13)   3:43.43 (1:18.69)   5:00.01 (1:16.58)   6:17.49 (1:17.48)   7:35.17 (1:17.68)   8:51.58 (1:16.41)  10:08.24 (1:16.66)
     11:25.03 (1:16.79)  12:42.30 (1:17.27)  13:59.79 (1:17.49)  15:18.47 (1:18.68)  16:37.72 (1:19.25)  17:55.40 (1:17.68)  19:14.04 (1:18.64)                    
 
Event 6A  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storie, Logan             14 Oregon              16:40.36   16:26.90        
                1:01.86   2:07.46 (1:05.60)   3:13.50 (1:06.04)   4:19.13 (1:05.63)   5:24.84 (1:05.71)   6:30.83 (1:05.99)   7:37.23 (1:06.40)   8:43.12 (1:05.89)
      9:49.52 (1:06.40)  10:56.22 (1:06.70)  12:02.82 (1:06.60)  13:09.12 (1:06.30)  14:15.28 (1:06.16)  15:21.66 (1:06.38)  16:26.90 (1:05.24)                    
  2 Cheung-Lau, Cedric        16 So. California      16:34.39   16:40.94        
                1:01.29   2:07.19 (1:05.90)   3:13.20 (1:06.01)   4:19.19 (1:05.99)   5:25.55 (1:06.36)   6:32.64 (1:07.09)   7:40.15 (1:07.51)   8:46.88 (1:06.73)
      9:54.71 (1:07.83)  11:02.72 (1:08.01)  12:11.17 (1:08.45)  13:19.70 (1:08.53)  14:26.88 (1:07.18)  15:34.59 (1:07.71)  16:40.94 (1:06.35)                    
  3 Casey, Aaron              14 So. California      17:02.18   16:42.52        
                1:02.33   2:07.95 (1:05.62)   3:13.07 (1:05.12)   4:18.95 (1:05.88)   5:25.41 (1:06.46)   6:32.19 (1:06.78)   7:39.84 (1:07.65)   8:47.45 (1:07.61)
      9:55.65 (1:08.20)  11:03.72 (1:08.07)  12:11.94 (1:08.22)  13:20.12 (1:08.18)  14:28.66 (1:08.54)  15:36.78 (1:08.12)  16:42.52 (1:05.74)                    
  4 Gutsche, Taylor           16 So. California      16:44.80   16:44.20        
                1:03.75   2:10.58 (1:06.83)   3:17.53 (1:06.95)   4:24.47 (1:06.94)   5:31.80 (1:07.33)   6:39.23 (1:07.43)   7:46.56 (1:07.33)   8:54.18 (1:07.62)
     10:01.53 (1:07.35)  11:08.67 (1:07.14)  12:15.64 (1:06.97)  13:22.93 (1:07.29)  14:30.41 (1:07.48)  15:37.56 (1:07.15)  16:44.20 (1:06.64)                    
  5 Leto, Kyle                17 Pacific             16:55.63   16:53.99        
                1:01.51   2:06.90 (1:05.39)   3:13.49 (1:06.59)   4:20.36 (1:06.87)   5:27.38 (1:07.02)   6:35.11 (1:07.73)   7:43.19 (1:08.08)   8:51.95 (1:08.76)
     10:00.68 (1:08.73)  11:10.05 (1:09.37)  12:18.99 (1:08.94)  13:27.82 (1:08.83)  14:36.73 (1:08.91)  15:45.90 (1:09.17)  16:53.99 (1:08.09)                    
  6 Jones, Carl               14 Inland Empire       17:15.66   16:58.00        
                1:01.58   2:08.71 (1:07.13)   3:16.25 (1:07.54)   4:24.45 (1:08.20)   5:32.44 (1:07.99)   6:40.70 (1:08.26)   7:49.09 (1:08.39)   8:58.25 (1:09.16)
     10:07.15 (1:08.90)  11:16.01 (1:08.86)  12:24.90 (1:08.89)  13:33.91 (1:09.01)  14:42.86 (1:08.95)  15:51.37 (1:08.51)  16:58.00 (1:06.63)                    
  7 May, Andrew               17 Pacific             17:08.49   17:03.27        
                1:04.07   2:13.59 (1:09.52)   3:20.97 (1:07.38)   4:29.14 (1:08.17)   5:36.85 (1:07.71)   6:44.68 (1:07.83)   7:53.67 (1:08.99)   9:02.42 (1:08.75)
     10:11.12 (1:08.70)  11:20.04 (1:08.92)  12:29.02 (1:08.98)  13:37.75 (1:08.73)  14:47.26 (1:09.51)  15:56.55 (1:09.29)  17:03.27 (1:06.72)                    
  8 Divan, Paul               17 So. California      17:33.82   17:03.94        
                1:04.34   2:12.03 (1:07.69)   3:20.31 (1:08.28)   4:29.39 (1:09.08)   5:37.55 (1:08.16)   6:46.63 (1:09.08)   7:55.71 (1:09.08)   9:03.81 (1:08.10)
     10:12.42 (1:08.61)  11:22.06 (1:09.64)  12:30.73 (1:08.67)  13:41.03 (1:10.30)  14:50.71 (1:09.68)  15:58.51 (1:07.80)  17:03.94 (1:05.43)                    
  9 Farrington, Benjamin      14 Sierra Nevada       17:09.15   17:03.95        
                1:04.19   2:12.31 (1:08.12)   3:21.14 (1:08.83)   4:30.88 (1:09.74)   5:39.84 (1:08.96)   6:48.84 (1:09.00)   7:57.93 (1:09.09)   9:06.99 (1:09.06)
     10:15.76 (1:08.77)  11:24.60 (1:08.84)  12:33.24 (1:08.64)  13:40.98 (1:07.74)  14:49.56 (1:08.58)  15:57.71 (1:08.15)  17:03.95 (1:06.24)                    
 10 Watts, Timothy            16 Pacific             17:39.31   17:05.27        
                1:05.62   2:14.85 (1:09.23)   3:23.32 (1:08.47)   4:32.06 (1:08.74)   5:40.81 (1:08.75)   6:49.82 (1:09.01)   7:58.51 (1:08.69)   9:07.60 (1:09.09)
     10:16.22 (1:08.62)  11:24.64 (1:08.42)  12:32.96 (1:08.32)  13:40.35 (1:07.39)  14:48.68 (1:08.33)  15:56.91 (1:08.23)  17:05.27 (1:08.36)                    
 11 Hamilton, Neal            17 Pacific             16:58.39   17:06.93        
                1:04.60   2:12.96 (1:08.36)   3:21.63 (1:08.67)   4:30.18 (1:08.55)   5:38.15 (1:07.97)   6:46.52 (1:08.37)   7:55.60 (1:09.08)   9:04.49 (1:08.89)
     10:13.05 (1:08.56)  11:21.66 (1:08.61)  12:31.05 (1:09.39)  13:40.94 (1:09.89)  14:50.61 (1:09.67)  15:59.25 (1:08.64)  17:06.93 (1:07.68)                    
 12 Heinz, Adam               15 So. California      16:53.07   17:08.73        
                1:05.32   2:11.73 (1:06.41)   3:19.15 (1:07.42)   4:26.78 (1:07.63)   5:35.02 (1:08.24)   6:43.85 (1:08.83)   7:53.56 (1:09.71)   9:03.40 (1:09.84)
     10:13.71 (1:10.31)  11:23.17 (1:09.46)  12:33.58 (1:10.41)  13:43.67 (1:10.09)  14:53.42 (1:09.75)  16:02.53 (1:09.11)  17:08.73 (1:06.20)                    
 13 Renz, Marshel             15 Inland Empire       17:40.99   17:10.45        
                1:02.48   2:07.86 (1:05.38)   3:15.05 (1:07.19)   4:24.07 (1:09.02)   5:33.91 (1:09.84)   6:42.84 (1:08.93)   7:52.99 (1:10.15)   9:03.08 (1:10.09)
     10:12.87 (1:09.79)  11:22.47 (1:09.60)  12:32.11 (1:09.64)  13:41.56 (1:09.45)  14:52.05 (1:10.49)  16:02.28 (1:10.23)  17:10.45 (1:08.17)                    
 14 Quemana, Chris            14 So. California      17:23.04   17:11.83        
                1:04.58   2:13.16 (1:08.58)   3:21.77 (1:08.61)   4:30.51 (1:08.74)   5:39.28 (1:08.77)   6:48.57 (1:09.29)   7:58.73 (1:10.16)   9:08.58 (1:09.85)
     10:18.25 (1:09.67)  11:28.07 (1:09.82)  12:37.79 (1:09.72)  13:47.25 (1:09.46)  14:56.13 (1:08.88)  16:05.73 (1:09.60)  17:11.83 (1:06.10)                    
 15 Bratton, Adam             17 Oregon              17:20.30   17:15.36        
                1:04.82   2:11.89 (1:07.07)   3:20.62 (1:08.73)   4:29.13 (1:08.51)   5:37.97 (1:08.84)   6:46.53 (1:08.56)   7:54.92 (1:08.39)   9:04.21 (1:09.29)
     10:13.48 (1:09.27)  11:22.36 (1:08.88)  12:32.19 (1:09.83)  13:42.79 (1:10.60)  14:53.98 (1:11.19)  16:04.66 (1:10.68)  17:15.36 (1:10.70)                    
 16 Blank, Nick               14 Inland Empire       16:48.57Y  17:15.80        
                1:04.61   2:12.51 (1:07.90)   3:21.46 (1:08.95)   4:30.82 (1:09.36)   5:39.67 (1:08.85)   6:49.59 (1:09.92)   7:59.62 (1:10.03)   9:09.97 (1:10.35)
     10:20.69 (1:10.72)  11:30.75 (1:10.06)  12:40.34 (1:09.59)  13:49.63 (1:09.29)  14:59.22 (1:09.59)  16:08.35 (1:09.13)  17:15.80 (1:07.45)                    
 17 Kingery, Karl             14 Montana             17:31.11   17:22.04        
                1:05.69   2:15.86 (1:10.17)   3:26.38 (1:10.52)   4:35.95 (1:09.57)   5:45.41 (1:09.46)   6:55.54 (1:10.13)   8:05.98 (1:10.44)   9:16.59 (1:10.61)
     10:26.62 (1:10.03)  11:35.73 (1:09.11)  12:45.96 (1:10.23)  13:56.21 (1:10.25)  15:06.33 (1:10.12)  16:15.66 (1:09.33)  17:22.04 (1:06.38)                    
 18 Monson, Lucien            14 Utah                17:29.05   17:22.18        
                1:04.88   2:13.72 (1:08.84)   3:22.69 (1:08.97)   4:32.59 (1:09.90)   5:43.17 (1:10.58)   6:53.39 (1:10.22)   8:03.79 (1:10.40)   9:13.62 (1:09.83)
     10:23.61 (1:09.99)  11:34.11 (1:10.50)  12:43.69 (1:09.58)  13:53.19 (1:09.50)  15:02.81 (1:09.62)  16:13.02 (1:10.21)  17:22.18 (1:09.16)                    
 19 Kemp, Nik                 18 Sierra Nevada       17:35.69   17:22.32        
                1:06.12   2:15.92 (1:09.80)   3:24.88 (1:08.96)   4:33.37 (1:08.49)   5:42.61 (1:09.24)   6:51.57 (1:08.96)   8:00.32 (1:08.75)   9:09.52 (1:09.20)
     10:19.13 (1:09.61)  11:29.05 (1:09.92)  12:39.99 (1:10.94)  13:51.68 (1:11.69)  15:04.27 (1:12.59)  16:15.52 (1:11.25)  17:22.32 (1:06.80)                    
 20 Nelson, Lee               15 Inland Empire       17:37.04   17:24.67        
                1:04.89   2:12.76 (1:07.87)   3:21.74 (1:08.98)   4:31.69 (1:09.95)   5:42.15 (1:10.46)   6:52.55 (1:10.40)   8:03.04 (1:10.49)   9:14.29 (1:11.25)
     10:25.62 (1:11.33)  11:36.18 (1:10.56)  12:47.25 (1:11.07)  13:58.18 (1:10.93)  15:09.28 (1:11.10)  16:19.47 (1:10.19)  17:24.67 (1:05.20)                    
 21 McCauley, Mark            17 Montana             18:12.60   17:26.11        
                1:04.84   2:14.30 (1:09.46)   3:23.75 (1:09.45)   4:33.10 (1:09.35)   5:42.22 (1:09.12)   6:51.66 (1:09.44)   8:01.83 (1:10.17)   9:12.15 (1:10.32)
     10:22.27 (1:10.12)  11:32.72 (1:10.45)  12:43.43 (1:10.71)  13:54.30 (1:10.87)  15:05.49 (1:11.19)  16:16.39 (1:10.90)  17:26.11 (1:09.72)                    
 22 Ferrell, Jeff             17 So. California      17:26.79   17:28.06        
                1:05.02   2:13.05 (1:08.03)   3:21.23 (1:08.18)   4:29.96 (1:08.73)   5:39.07 (1:09.11)   6:47.80 (1:08.73)   7:56.92 (1:09.12)   9:06.52 (1:09.60)
     10:16.71 (1:10.19)  11:27.59 (1:10.88)  12:39.00 (1:11.41)  13:50.99 (1:11.99)  15:03.59 (1:12.60)  16:16.84 (1:13.25)  17:28.06 (1:11.22)                    
 23 Clary, Tyler              14 So. California      17:20.74   17:28.70        
                1:04.19   2:12.11 (1:07.92)   3:20.47 (1:08.36)   4:29.08 (1:08.61)   5:38.17 (1:09.09)   6:48.51 (1:10.34)   7:59.91 (1:11.40)   9:11.14 (1:11.23)
     10:23.04 (1:11.90)  11:33.14 (1:10.10)  12:44.59 (1:11.45)  13:57.68 (1:13.09)  15:08.72 (1:11.04)  16:20.69 (1:11.97)  17:28.70 (1:08.01)                    
 24 Pavlakovich, Luke         14 Colorado            17:15.89Y  17:34.89        
                1:04.36   2:14.00 (1:09.64)   3:24.71 (1:10.71)   4:35.49 (1:10.78)   5:46.71 (1:11.22)   6:57.83 (1:11.12)   8:08.65 (1:10.82)   9:20.21 (1:11.56)
     10:31.52 (1:11.31)  11:43.45 (1:11.93)  12:52.99 (1:09.54)  14:03.29 (1:10.30)  15:14.77 (1:11.48)  16:24.04 (1:09.27)  17:34.89 (1:10.85)                    
 25 Rantz, Alex               17 Pacific NW          17:21.87   17:35.19        
                1:07.37   2:17.65 (1:10.28)   3:27.92 (1:10.27)   4:39.16 (1:11.24)   5:49.68 (1:10.52)   6:59.67 (1:09.99)   8:09.79 (1:10.12)   9:20.29 (1:10.50)
     10:30.76 (1:10.47)  11:41.64 (1:10.88)  12:51.60 (1:09.96)  14:03.04 (1:11.44)  15:14.01 (1:10.97)  16:25.75 (1:11.74)  17:35.19 (1:09.44)                    
 26 Holbrook, Spencer         16 Central Ca.         17:54.57   17:36.56        
                1:07.08   2:17.82 (1:10.74)   3:29.71 (1:11.89)   4:41.25 (1:11.54)   5:52.21 (1:10.96)   7:03.58 (1:11.37)   8:14.82 (1:11.24)   9:26.09 (1:11.27)
     10:36.88 (1:10.79)  11:48.17 (1:11.29)  12:58.40 (1:10.23)  14:08.43 (1:10.03)  15:18.67 (1:10.24)  16:28.98 (1:10.31)  17:36.56 (1:07.58)                    
 27 Myers, Clay               13 Colorado            17:55.62   17:41.20        
                1:06.11   2:17.35 (1:11.24)   3:28.61 (1:11.26)   4:39.90 (1:11.29)   5:51.46 (1:11.56)   7:03.57 (1:12.11)   8:15.00 (1:11.43)   9:26.58 (1:11.58)
     10:37.97 (1:11.39)  11:49.95 (1:11.98)  13:01.55 (1:11.60)  14:12.95 (1:11.40)  15:24.16 (1:11.21)  16:34.08 (1:09.92)  17:41.20 (1:07.12)                    
 28 Dolphay, David            17 Montana             17:55.77   17:42.12        
                1:04.70   2:15.23 (1:10.53)   3:25.57 (1:10.34)   4:36.97 (1:11.40)   5:47.24 (1:10.27)   6:58.41 (1:11.17)   8:09.07 (1:10.66)   9:20.69 (1:11.62)
     10:33.37 (1:12.68)  11:44.38 (1:11.01)  12:56.06 (1:11.68)  14:08.08 (1:12.02)  15:19.15 (1:11.07)  16:31.01 (1:11.86)  17:42.12 (1:11.11)                    
 29 Griffiths, Evan           14 Pacific NW          17:31.15   17:43.23        
                1:03.18   2:10.97 (1:07.79)   3:19.83 (1:08.86)   4:29.05 (1:09.22)   5:38.68 (1:09.63)   6:49.85 (1:11.17)   8:00.37 (1:10.52)   9:10.62 (1:10.25)
     10:23.52 (1:12.90)  11:36.17 (1:12.65)  12:48.55 (1:12.38)  14:03.16 (1:14.61)  15:17.11 (1:13.95)  16:31.09 (1:13.98)  17:43.23 (1:12.14)                    
 30 Silva, Luis               15 Pacific NW          18:11.17   17:43.32        
                1:06.55   2:17.99 (1:11.44)   3:29.59 (1:11.60)   4:40.74 (1:11.15)   5:52.10 (1:11.36)   7:02.89 (1:10.79)   8:13.70 (1:10.81)   9:24.90 (1:11.20)
     10:36.35 (1:11.45)  11:48.10 (1:11.75)  12:59.50 (1:11.40)  14:10.78 (1:11.28)  15:22.31 (1:11.53)  16:33.70 (1:11.39)  17:43.32 (1:09.62)                    
 31 Crispino, Vinnie          15 Colorado            17:47.03   17:43.87        
                1:07.61   2:20.16 (1:12.55)   3:32.14 (1:11.98)   4:44.45 (1:12.31)   5:56.61 (1:12.16)   7:08.36 (1:11.75)   8:20.33 (1:11.97)   9:32.62 (1:12.29)
     10:43.85 (1:11.23)  11:55.14 (1:11.29)  13:06.09 (1:10.95)  14:17.29 (1:11.20)  15:27.56 (1:10.27)  16:36.79 (1:09.23)  17:43.87 (1:07.08)                    
 32 David, Jonathan           15 Sierra Nevada       17:37.95   17:50.93        
                1:05.85   2:15.72 (1:09.87)   3:25.11 (1:09.39)   4:35.84 (1:10.73)   5:47.10 (1:11.26)   6:58.49 (1:11.39)   8:10.37 (1:11.88)   9:22.45 (1:12.08)
     10:34.14 (1:11.69)  11:47.35 (1:13.21)  12:59.52 (1:12.17)  14:12.91 (1:13.39)  15:26.60 (1:13.69)  16:39.78 (1:13.18)  17:50.93 (1:11.15)                    
 33 Patch, Charlie            14 Colorado            17:49.70   17:55.85        
                1:06.68   2:18.12 (1:11.44)   3:30.41 (1:12.29)   4:42.55 (1:12.14)   5:55.07 (1:12.52)   7:07.68 (1:12.61)   8:20.34 (1:12.66)   9:33.03 (1:12.69)
     10:45.37 (1:12.34)  11:57.75 (1:12.38)  13:09.86 (1:12.11)  14:22.08 (1:12.22)  15:34.41 (1:12.33)  16:46.03 (1:11.62)  17:55.85 (1:09.82)                    
 34 Bartels, Phillip          14 New Mexico          18:05.42   17:55.98        
                1:07.61   2:19.62 (1:12.01)   3:31.34 (1:11.72)   4:43.58 (1:12.24)   5:54.94 (1:11.36)   7:06.96 (1:12.02)   8:18.82 (1:11.86)   9:30.80 (1:11.98)
     10:42.75 (1:11.95)  11:54.24 (1:11.49)  13:06.35 (1:12.11)  14:18.55 (1:12.20)  15:31.17 (1:12.62)  16:44.19 (1:13.02)  17:55.98 (1:11.79)                    
 35 Farmer, Tim               16 Utah                18:07.29   17:56.68        
                1:05.05   2:16.18 (1:11.13)   3:28.03 (1:11.85)   4:40.52 (1:12.49)   5:52.27 (1:11.75)   7:04.79 (1:12.52)   8:17.78 (1:12.99)   9:30.24 (1:12.46)
     10:42.74 (1:12.50)  11:55.26 (1:12.52)  13:07.17 (1:11.91)  14:19.76 (1:12.59)  15:32.65 (1:12.89)  16:45.77 (1:13.12)  17:56.68 (1:10.91)                    
 36 Hastrip, Mikael           14 Central Ca.         17:37.57   17:57.56        
                1:06.83   2:16.81 (1:09.98)   3:27.71 (1:10.90)   4:38.61 (1:10.90)   5:49.50 (1:10.89)   7:01.38 (1:11.88)   8:14.01 (1:12.63)   9:26.62 (1:12.61)
     10:38.68 (1:12.06)  11:50.53 (1:11.85)  13:03.69 (1:13.16)  14:17.30 (1:13.61)  15:30.65 (1:13.35)  16:44.71 (1:14.06)  17:57.56 (1:12.85)                    
 37 Wood, Robert              13 Oregon              18:04.02   17:58.77        
                1:06.97   2:16.73 (1:09.76)   3:26.70 (1:09.97)   4:38.37 (1:11.67)   5:50.27 (1:11.90)   7:02.43 (1:12.16)   8:15.19 (1:12.76)   9:27.58 (1:12.39)
     10:40.74 (1:13.16)  11:53.55 (1:12.81)  13:05.81 (1:12.26)  14:19.41 (1:13.60)  15:32.77 (1:13.36)  16:46.50 (1:13.73)  17:58.77 (1:12.27)                    
 38 Nadeau, Ryan              14 Inland Empire       17:34.02Y  18:05.19        
                1:03.50   2:15.22 (1:11.72)   3:27.64 (1:12.42)   4:39.34 (1:11.70)   5:53.03 (1:13.69)   7:03.76 (1:10.73)   8:17.52 (1:13.76)   9:32.56 (1:15.04)
     10:46.89 (1:14.33)  12:01.67 (1:14.78)  13:16.13 (1:14.46)  14:30.46 (1:14.33)  15:45.00 (1:14.54)  16:54.16 (1:09.16)  18:05.19 (1:11.03)                    
 39 Morgan, Kevin             14 Colorado            17:57.58   18:06.25        
                1:08.64   2:18.33 (1:09.69)   3:30.08 (1:11.75)   4:43.97 (1:13.89)   5:57.77 (1:13.80)   7:12.02 (1:14.25)   8:26.89 (1:14.87)   9:41.33 (1:14.44)
     10:54.53 (1:13.20)  12:07.83 (1:13.30)  13:20.14 (1:12.31)  14:32.19 (1:12.05)  15:44.95 (1:12.76)  16:57.56 (1:12.61)  18:06.25 (1:08.69)                    
 40 Drown, Lyman              18 Inland Empire       18:04.11   18:07.03        
                1:07.48   2:18.68 (1:11.20)   3:30.33 (1:11.65)   4:42.36 (1:12.03)   5:54.70 (1:12.34)   7:07.56 (1:12.86)   8:20.96 (1:13.40)   9:34.17 (1:13.21)
     10:48.01 (1:13.84)  12:00.95 (1:12.94)  13:14.10 (1:13.15)  14:26.95 (1:12.85)  15:41.19 (1:14.24)  16:55.46 (1:14.27)  18:07.03 (1:11.57)                    
 41 Ekstrom, Thomas           14 Utah                17:52.21   18:07.83        
                1:06.42   2:18.40 (1:11.98)   3:30.08 (1:11.68)   4:42.11 (1:12.03)   5:54.99 (1:12.88)   7:07.93 (1:12.94)   8:21.29 (1:13.36)   9:34.18 (1:12.89)
     10:47.67 (1:13.49)  12:00.68 (1:13.01)  13:14.43 (1:13.75)  14:27.89 (1:13.46)  15:41.68 (1:13.79)  16:55.27 (1:13.59)  18:07.83 (1:12.56)                    
 42 Schifferer, Zach          16 Arizona             18:32.91   18:09.11        
                1:06.35   2:18.65 (1:12.30)   3:30.36 (1:11.71)   4:41.54 (1:11.18)   5:54.46 (1:12.92)   7:07.99 (1:13.53)   8:21.37 (1:13.38)   9:34.08 (1:12.71)
     10:46.95 (1:12.87)  12:00.17 (1:13.22)  13:13.17 (1:13.00)  14:26.70 (1:13.53)  15:40.52 (1:13.82)  16:55.14 (1:14.62)  18:09.11 (1:13.97)                    
 43 Stoner, Michael           16 Sierra Nevada       17:38.95   18:09.31        
                1:05.14   2:15.26 (1:10.12)   3:26.37 (1:11.11)   4:38.72 (1:12.35)   5:52.88 (1:14.16)   7:06.23 (1:13.35)   8:19.68 (1:13.45)   9:31.81 (1:12.13)
     10:45.84 (1:14.03)  12:00.09 (1:14.25)  13:14.17 (1:14.08)  14:28.07 (1:13.90)  15:42.38 (1:14.31)  16:56.24 (1:13.86)  18:09.31 (1:13.07)                    
 44 Navarro, Alex             13 Pacific             18:06.14   18:10.36        
                1:06.64   2:18.22 (1:11.58)   3:30.06 (1:11.84)   4:42.62 (1:12.56)   5:55.37 (1:12.75)   7:08.43 (1:13.06)   8:21.76 (1:13.33)   9:34.39 (1:12.63)
     10:47.27 (1:12.88)  12:01.14 (1:13.87)  13:14.84 (1:13.70)  14:29.28 (1:14.44)  15:43.54 (1:14.26)  16:57.76 (1:14.22)  18:10.36 (1:12.60)                    
 45 Rutter IV, James          17 Alaska              16:49.37Y  18:12.72        
                1:04.26   2:15.48 (1:11.22)   3:27.59 (1:12.11)   4:39.97 (1:12.38)   5:53.28 (1:13.31)   7:06.49 (1:13.21)   8:19.88 (1:13.39)   9:33.98 (1:14.10)
     10:48.11 (1:14.13)  12:02.37 (1:14.26)  13:16.67 (1:14.30)  14:30.34 (1:13.67)  15:45.14 (1:14.80)  16:59.18 (1:14.04)  18:12.72 (1:13.54)                    
 46 Marshall, Kaler           17 Snake River         18:36.40   18:13.82        
                1:07.09   2:18.55 (1:11.46)   3:30.53 (1:11.98)   4:43.07 (1:12.54)   5:55.90 (1:12.83)   7:09.34 (1:13.44)   8:22.56 (1:13.22)   9:36.31 (1:13.75)
     10:49.57 (1:13.26)  12:03.76 (1:14.19)  13:18.47 (1:14.71)  14:33.66 (1:15.19)  15:48.26 (1:14.60)  17:01.88 (1:13.62)  18:13.82 (1:11.94)                    
 47 Hulme, Michael            14 Montana             17:49.59   18:14.36        
                1:07.19   2:19.55 (1:12.36)   3:31.88 (1:12.33)   4:44.33 (1:12.45)   5:57.48 (1:13.15)   7:10.99 (1:13.51)   8:24.24 (1:13.25)   9:38.20 (1:13.96)
     10:52.52 (1:14.32)  12:07.12 (1:14.60)  13:20.96 (1:13.84)  14:34.79 (1:13.83)  15:48.87 (1:14.08)  17:02.40 (1:13.53)  18:14.36 (1:11.96)                    
 48 Heiman, Brendan           15 Sierra Nevada       18:13.16   18:16.26        
                1:06.92   2:19.61 (1:12.69)   3:30.95 (1:11.34)   4:42.88 (1:11.93)   5:56.13 (1:13.25)   7:09.10 (1:12.97)   8:23.09 (1:13.99)   9:37.25 (1:14.16)
     10:51.07 (1:13.82)  12:05.77 (1:14.70)  13:20.29 (1:14.52)  14:34.88 (1:14.59)  15:49.20 (1:14.32)  17:03.31 (1:14.11)  18:16.26 (1:12.95)                    
 49 Simenstad, Alex           13 Pacific             18:52.55   18:20.42        
                1:07.58   2:21.16 (1:13.58)   3:34.93 (1:13.77)   4:48.08 (1:13.15)   6:01.98 (1:13.90)   7:16.27 (1:14.29)   8:29.39 (1:13.12)   9:44.58 (1:15.19)
     10:59.35 (1:14.77)  12:14.48 (1:15.13)  13:29.15 (1:14.67)  14:43.27 (1:14.12)  15:57.42 (1:14.15)  17:09.71 (1:12.29)  18:20.42 (1:10.71)                    
 50 Lowe, Eric                15 Central Ca.         18:37.64   18:23.48        
                1:10.23   2:24.30 (1:14.07)   3:37.96 (1:13.66)   4:52.06 (1:14.10)   6:04.42 (1:12.36)   7:16.93 (1:12.51)   8:28.83 (1:11.90)   9:42.80 (1:13.97)
     10:56.39 (1:13.59)  12:10.58 (1:14.19)  13:24.61 (1:14.03)  14:40.25 (1:15.64)  15:55.73 (1:15.48)  17:10.41 (1:14.68)  18:23.48 (1:13.07)                    
 51 Barnes, Trevor            14 Central Ca.         18:09.01   18:24.19        
                1:06.87   2:19.14 (1:12.27)   3:31.66 (1:12.52)   4:45.24 (1:13.58)   5:59.74 (1:14.50)   7:14.46 (1:14.72)   8:28.58 (1:14.12)   9:42.66 (1:14.08)
     10:57.18 (1:14.52)  12:11.57 (1:14.39)  13:26.37 (1:14.80)  14:41.50 (1:15.13)  15:56.98 (1:15.48)  17:11.74 (1:14.76)  18:24.19 (1:12.45)                    
 52 Korotkin, Scotty          14 Sierra Nevada       18:02.85   18:24.69        
                1:06.54   2:17.27 (1:10.73)   3:27.26 (1:09.99)   4:39.40 (1:12.14)   5:51.86 (1:12.46)   7:06.03 (1:14.17)   8:20.43 (1:14.40)   9:35.23 (1:14.80)
     10:50.38 (1:15.15)  12:05.53 (1:15.15)  13:20.55 (1:15.02)  14:34.42 (1:13.87)  15:50.98 (1:16.56)  17:07.99 (1:17.01)  18:24.69 (1:16.70)                    
 53 Gordon, Kyle              14 Colorado            17:57.95   18:31.06        
                1:07.20   2:20.82 (1:13.62)   3:34.03 (1:13.21)   4:48.87 (1:14.84)   6:04.16 (1:15.29)   7:19.36 (1:15.20)   8:34.60 (1:15.24)   9:49.10 (1:14.50)
     11:04.21 (1:15.11)  12:19.82 (1:15.61)  13:33.83 (1:14.01)  14:48.58 (1:14.75)  16:02.96 (1:14.38)  17:18.32 (1:15.36)  18:31.06 (1:12.74)                    
 54 Brunetti, Fabian          14 Colorado            18:16.39   18:33.71        
                1:04.67   2:16.65 (1:11.98)   3:30.25 (1:13.60)   4:44.91 (1:14.66)   6:00.09 (1:15.18)   7:14.93 (1:14.84)   8:30.12 (1:15.19)   9:44.96 (1:14.84)
     11:00.44 (1:15.48)  12:16.34 (1:15.90)  13:32.09 (1:15.75)  14:48.27 (1:16.18)  16:04.27 (1:16.00)  17:20.12 (1:15.85)  18:33.71 (1:13.59)                    
 55 Lamarre, James            14 Utah                18:57.35   18:34.87        
                1:09.44   2:24.33 (1:14.89)   3:40.16 (1:15.83)   4:56.33 (1:16.17)   6:12.76 (1:16.43)   7:28.36 (1:15.60)   8:43.90 (1:15.54)   9:58.78 (1:14.88)
     11:13.41 (1:14.63)  12:27.72 (1:14.31)  13:41.88 (1:14.16)  14:56.15 (1:14.27)  16:10.29 (1:14.14)  17:23.73 (1:13.44)  18:34.87 (1:11.14)                    
 56 Johnson, Travis           18 Oregon              18:29.17   18:45.08        
                1:07.07   2:18.76 (1:11.69)   3:31.03 (1:12.27)   4:44.46 (1:13.43)   5:58.10 (1:13.64)   7:13.45 (1:15.35)   8:29.57 (1:16.12)   9:45.46 (1:15.89)
     11:02.16 (1:16.70)  12:18.96 (1:16.80)  13:36.59 (1:17.63)  14:53.89 (1:17.30)  16:11.76 (1:17.87)  17:29.84 (1:18.08)  18:45.08 (1:15.24)                    
 57 Winchell, Chris           14 Pacific NW          18:29.98   18:48.90        
                1:08.48   2:21.45 (1:12.97)   3:34.81 (1:13.36)   4:49.72 (1:14.91)   6:05.84 (1:16.12)   7:22.02 (1:16.18)   8:37.91 (1:15.89)   9:53.93 (1:16.02)
     11:10.85 (1:16.92)  12:26.77 (1:15.92)  13:43.45 (1:16.68)  15:00.53 (1:17.08)  16:18.45 (1:17.92)  17:35.73 (1:17.28)  18:48.90 (1:13.17)                    
 58 Schifferer, Josh          14 Arizona             18:38.77   18:49.37        
                1:09.91   2:24.77 (1:14.86)   3:41.40 (1:16.63)   4:57.22 (1:15.82)   6:12.99 (1:15.77)   7:29.06 (1:16.07)   8:45.07 (1:16.01)  10:01.12 (1:16.05)
     11:17.42 (1:16.30)  12:33.35 (1:15.93)  13:50.85 (1:17.50)  15:07.05 (1:16.20)  16:22.33 (1:15.28)  17:37.44 (1:15.11)  18:49.37 (1:11.93)                    
 59 Wilson, Barrett           16 New Mexico          18:03.82   18:54.42        
                1:09.36   2:23.90 (1:14.54)   3:39.10 (1:15.20)   4:54.59 (1:15.49)   6:10.00 (1:15.41)   7:26.25 (1:16.25)   8:42.90 (1:16.65)   9:58.99 (1:16.09)
     11:15.03 (1:16.04)  12:31.90 (1:16.87)  13:48.23 (1:16.33)  15:05.03 (1:16.80)  16:22.04 (1:17.01)  17:38.64 (1:16.60)  18:54.42 (1:15.78)                    
 60 Wevers, Sean              17 Montana             18:15.87   19:04.78        
                1:08.32   2:21.91 (1:13.59)   3:35.89 (1:13.98)   4:51.31 (1:15.42)   6:07.39 (1:16.08)   7:24.76 (1:17.37)   8:41.39 (1:16.63)   9:59.27 (1:17.88)
     11:17.09 (1:17.82)  12:35.21 (1:18.12)  13:53.79 (1:18.58)  15:11.28 (1:17.49)  19:04.78 (3:53.50)                                                            
 61 Albro, Aaron              15 Utah                19:09.00   19:14.04        
                1:08.61   2:24.74 (1:16.13)   3:43.43 (1:18.69)   5:00.01 (1:16.58)   6:17.49 (1:17.48)   7:35.17 (1:17.68)   8:51.58 (1:16.41)  10:08.24 (1:16.66)
     11:25.03 (1:16.79)  12:42.30 (1:17.27)  13:59.79 (1:17.49)  15:18.47 (1:18.68)  16:37.72 (1:19.25)  17:55.40 (1:17.68)  19:14.04 (1:18.64)                    
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Lauren       10 Arizona              1:19.56    1:16.66          9  
  2 Klaren, Melanie     10 So. California       1:17.61    1:17.41          7  
  3 Roth, Deborah       10 Pacific              1:18.08    1:18.27          6  
  4 Ferrer, Haley       10 San Diego-Imp.       1:18.71    1:19.14          5  
  5 Reeves, Alexis      10 Colorado             1:19.55    1:20.05          4  
  6 Dixon, Rachel       10 New Mexico           1:20.70    1:20.61          3  
  7 Smith, Haley        10 Pacific              1:20.42    1:20.79          2  
  8 Holley, Jessica     10 Colorado             1:20.90    1:24.42          1  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klaren, Melanie           10 So. California       1:17.29    1:17.61        
  2 Roth, Deborah             10 Pacific              1:19.20    1:18.08        
  3 Ferrer, Haley             10 San Diego-Imp.       1:23.58    1:18.71        
  4 Reeves, Alexis            10 Colorado             1:20.98    1:19.55        
  5 Baker, Lauren             10 Arizona              1:18.64    1:19.56        
  6 Smith, Haley              10 Pacific              1:20.25    1:20.42        
  7 Dixon, Rachel             10 New Mexico           1:21.30    1:20.70        
  8 Holley, Jessica           10 Colorado             1:22.58    1:20.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Livingstone, KT           10 So. California       1:19.61    1:20.98        
 10 Tarazona, Noelle          10 So. California       1:18.96    1:21.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stipe, Mikkel             10 San Diego-Imp.       1:24.07    1:21.81        
 12 Kaalekahi, Kaiulani        9 Hawaii               1:23.00    1:21.90        
 13 Schaedler, Shaya           9 Wyoming              1:23.83    1:21.96        
 14 Heim, Jessica             10 San Diego-Imp.       1:21.72    1:22.26        
 15 Hansen, Mary              10 Central Ca.          1:20.81    1:23.07        
 16 Voight, Andrea            10 San Diego-Imp.       1:24.55    1:23.13        
 17 Lee, Danielle              9 Arizona              1:25.11    1:23.53        
 18 Roach, Alexis             10 Colorado             1:23.26    1:23.71        
 19 Moore, Emri                9 Inland Empire        1:24.45    1:23.73        
 20 Prat, Angelina            10 Sierra Nevada        1:25.72    1:23.81        
 21 Bergquist, Elizabeth      10 Colorado             1:26.58    1:24.14        
 22 McNally, Bridgette        10 Colorado             1:24.78    1:24.26        
 23 Talion, Nikkie            10 Hawaii               1:27.08    1:25.25        
 24 Luangkhot, Natda           9 Hawaii               1:27.04    1:25.76        
 25 Simpson, Tess             10 Arizona              1:26.22    1:26.14        
 26 Guadian, Jessica          10 Central Ca.          1:23.09    1:26.54        
 27 Tixier, Christine         10 Inland Empire        1:28.13    1:27.09        
 28 Snyder, Rachel            10 Colorado             1:32.16    1:27.97        
 29 Lynch, Kaitlyn            10 Pacific              1:24.27    1:28.46        
 30 Owens, Caitlin            10 Sierra Nevada        1:27.69    1:29.45        
 31 Jones, Jacque             10 Sierra Nevada        1:30.06    1:29.91        
 32 Summers, Kristal          10 New Mexico           1:32.95    1:30.59        
 33 Hill, Shayla              10 Central Ca.          1:32.56    1:32.17        
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ngan, Alex          10 So. California       1:17.58    1:14.68          9  
  2 Wright, Cary        10 Central Ca.          1:20.05    1:17.73          7  
  3 Giancanelli, Matth  10 Sierra Nevada        1:21.56    1:17.92          6  
  4 Hinshaw, Adam        9 Pacific              1:18.20    1:18.45          5  
  5 Mita, Riley         10 So. California       1:21.03    1:19.64          4  
  6 Firmansyah, Alwin   10 So. California       1:20.36    1:20.18          3  
  7 Ban, Shotaro         9 Pacific              1:20.26    1:20.94          2  
  8 Coffin, Toby        10 Pacific              1:20.11    1:21.01          1  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ngan, Alex                10 So. California       1:17.18    1:17.58        
  2 Hinshaw, Adam              9 Pacific              1:19.97    1:18.20        
  3 Wright, Cary              10 Central Ca.          1:19.24    1:20.05        
  4 Coffin, Toby              10 Pacific              1:20.34    1:20.11        
  5 Ban, Shotaro               9 Pacific              1:20.60    1:20.26        
  6 Firmansyah, Alwin         10 So. California       1:20.72    1:20.36        
  7 Mita, Riley               10 So. California       1:20.32    1:21.03        
  8 Giancanelli, Matthew      10 Sierra Nevada        1:22.78    1:21.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Coleman            10 Inland Empire        1:14.21Y   1:21.92        
 10 Wickwire, Peter           10 Colorado             1:23.01    1:22.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leung, Ming               10 New Mexico           1:24.66    1:23.43        
 12 Pickford, Garrett         10 Central Ca.          1:22.33    1:24.18        
 13 Frey, Jeff                10 Alaska               1:24.24    1:24.21        
 14 Pomeroy, Hunter           10 Pacific              1:22.67    1:24.26        
 15 Stanbury, Trevor          10 Pacific              1:25.28    1:24.36        
 16 Franz, Sawyer             10 Colorado             1:25.76    1:25.08        
 17 Nakachi, Kaikea           10 Hawaii               1:27.06    1:25.17        
 18 Rockwell, Ben             10 Alaska               1:13.04Y   1:25.19        
 19 Guadian, Devin             9 Central Ca.          1:25.33    1:25.88        
 20 Ripley, Erik              10 Arizona              1:28.06    1:25.95        
 21 Hatanaka, Brandon         10 Colorado             1:25.98    1:26.04        
 22 Wedel, Derek              10 Colorado             1:26.73    1:26.47        
 23 Hansen, Joshua             9 Central Ca.          1:14.88Y   1:27.38        
 24 Westover, Dylan           10 Colorado             1:24.40    1:27.70        
 25 Nishizaki, Devin          10 Sierra Nevada        1:26.97    1:27.74        
 26 Reid, Jordan              10 Alaska               1:15.62Y   1:27.83        
 27 Homans, Henry              9 New Mexico           1:21.54    1:28.98        
 28 Jaruvang, Jason            9 Arizona              1:24.84    1:29.14        
 29 Cornish, Ben              10 San Diego-Imp.       1:37.30    1:34.04        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dannenmaier, Nika   12 Colorado             1:09.44    1:08.76          9  
  2 Simms, Christel     12 Hawaii               1:10.99    1:10.16          7  
  3 Lutz, Rachel        12 San Diego-Imp.       1:11.72    1:10.96          6  
  4 Tran, Cindy         11 So. California       1:11.33    1:11.46          5  
  5 Dimagmaliw, Christ  12 Pacific              1:12.11    1:11.61          4  
  6 Klatt, Kelsey       12 Central Ca.          1:11.95    1:11.79          3  
  7 Oswald, Addie       12 So. California       1:11.40    1:11.82          2  
  8 Szymanski, Anna     12 Alaska               1:12.46    1:12.64          1  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dannenmaier, Nika         12 Colorado             1:10.97    1:09.44        
  2 Simms, Christel           12 Hawaii               1:09.71    1:10.99        
  3 Tran, Cindy               11 So. California       1:11.24    1:11.33        
  4 Oswald, Addie             12 So. California       1:12.66    1:11.40        
  5 Lutz, Rachel              12 San Diego-Imp.       1:11.30    1:11.72        
  6 Klatt, Kelsey             12 Central Ca.          1:13.00    1:11.95        
  7 Dimagmaliw, Christine     12 Pacific              1:11.32    1:12.11        
  8 Szymanski, Anna           12 Alaska               1:05.34Y   1:12.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wei, Stephanie            12 Pacific              1:12.28    1:12.79        
 10 Cardwell, Maureen         12 Pacific NW           1:12.34    1:13.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sherman, Jenna            12 Colorado             1:13.29    1:13.53        
 12 Miner, Cimone             12 Arizona              1:14.28    1:13.60        
 13 Braun, Hannah             12 Oregon               1:14.56    1:13.63        
 13 Klauder, Nycole           12 Oregon               1:12.32    1:13.63        
 15 Smith, Riley              12 Arizona              1:11.42    1:13.99        
 16 Milberg, Kirsten          12 Colorado             1:11.69    1:14.00        
 17 Brennan, Dannica          12 Montana              1:05.04Y   1:14.05        
 18 Light, Kelli              12 Colorado             1:13.17    1:14.19        
 19 Chen, Kristie             11 So. California       1:12.71    1:14.36        
 20 Ripley, Rachel            12 Arizona              1:14.84    1:15.34        
 21 De Negri, Victoria        11 Oregon               1:12.98    1:15.56        
 22 Boe, Tiffanie             12 Central Ca.          1:15.00    1:15.68        
 23 Layton, Jessie            12 Snake River          1:18.50    1:15.98        
 24 Eppler, Megan             12 Central Ca.          1:16.95    1:16.16        
 25 Greenwood, Emily          12 Central Ca.          1:16.21    1:16.24        
 26 Wyant, Becca              12 Pacific NW           1:13.48    1:16.26        
 27 Levens, Tara              12 Pacific              1:13.92    1:16.41        
 28 Denise, Caitlin           12 Sierra Nevada        1:16.76    1:16.61        
 29 Clark, Madeleine          12 Oregon               1:16.98    1:16.91        
 30 Craddock, Julia           12 Arizona              1:16.82    1:17.60        
 31 Wisdorf, Jenna            11 Wyoming              1:13.93    1:17.97        
 32 Chan, Kayla               12 Pacific NW           1:15.85    1:18.37        
 33 Oatts, Hattie             12 Wyoming              1:14.93    1:18.57        
 34 Krakoski, Haley           11 Arizona              1:19.12    1:19.87        
 35 Brittani, Marquez         12 Central Ca.          1:19.61    1:20.68        
 36 Shakur, Norae             12 San Diego-Imp.       1:20.63    1:21.82        
 37 Miller, Kelsey            11 New Mexico           1:32.13    1:26.66        
 -- Kimminau, Morgan          12 Colorado             1:16.25         DQ        
 -- Hirai, Remy               12 Hawaii               1:14.10         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schleicher, Richar  12 Arizona              1:06.14    1:04.81          9  
  2 Carreras, Andres    12 San Diego-Imp.       1:08.47    1:07.27          7  
  3 Carter, Justin      12 Central Ca.          1:09.66    1:09.32          6  
  4 Thompson, Austen    12 Arizona              1:10.31    1:09.58          5  
  5 Schwab, Daniel      11 San Diego-Imp.       1:10.87    1:10.53          4  
  6 Sollazo, TJ         11 So. California       1:10.81    1:10.54          3  
  7 Lendrum, Alex       12 Arizona              1:11.01    1:10.76          2  
  8 Kutz, Josh          12 Pacific NW           1:11.35    1:11.08          1  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schleicher, Richard       12 Arizona              1:05.92    1:06.14        
  2 Carreras, Andres          12 San Diego-Imp.       1:08.74    1:08.47        
  3 Carter, Justin            12 Central Ca.          1:10.04    1:09.66        
  4 Thompson, Austen          12 Arizona              1:11.53    1:10.31        
  5 Sollazo, TJ               11 So. California       1:11.31    1:10.81        
  6 Schwab, Daniel            11 San Diego-Imp.       1:09.70    1:10.87        
  7 Lendrum, Alex             12 Arizona              1:12.21    1:11.01        
  8 Kutz, Josh                12 Pacific NW           1:11.79    1:11.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Jeffrey              12 Colorado             1:10.92    1:11.63        
 10 Rimkus, Charlie           12 So. California       1:11.38    1:11.68        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fleming, Shayne           11 Pacific              1:14.67    1:12.10        
 12 Fronczak, Sean            12 Pacific              1:11.53    1:12.18        
 13 Kim, Andrew               12 Pacific              1:10.01    1:12.23        
 14 Cota, Andrew              12 Sierra Nevada        1:15.75    1:12.32        
 15 Block, Chase              11 So. California       1:13.35    1:12.70        
 16 Kosydar, Sam              12 Snake River          1:17.18    1:13.53        
 17 Nesheim, Sean             12 Pacific NW           1:12.72    1:13.94        
 18 Chien, Steven             12 Pacific              1:14.58    1:14.38        
 19 Caines, Jordan            11 Sierra Nevada        1:16.84    1:16.19        
 20 Flynn, Colin              12 Pacific NW           1:17.10    1:16.33        
 21 Coburn, Brian             12 Utah                 1:06.77Y   1:16.53        
 22 Wertz, Joe                12 Inland Empire        1:15.39    1:16.88        
 23 Johnson, Nicholaus        11 Sierra Nevada        1:18.34    1:17.74        
 24 Portelance, Dylan         12 Pacific NW           1:19.85    1:18.25        
 25 Jernaill, Jas             12 Hawaii               1:16.80    1:18.56        
 26 Mortensen, Jake           11 New Mexico           1:22.57    1:21.16        
 27 Beutler, Joseph           12 New Mexico           1:22.55    1:21.71        
 28 Fuentes, Adam             12 New Mexico           1:20.08    1:21.80        
 29 Putnam, Micah             11 New Mexico           1:31.09    1:29.73        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Games, Annika       13 So. California       2:25.85    2:23.92          9  
                1:10.19   2:23.92 (1:13.73)                                                                                                                        
  2 Bradley, Ellie      14 Oregon               2:29.21    2:24.33          7  
                1:10.90   2:24.33 (1:13.43)                                                                                                                        
  3 Dole, Jenni         13 Inland Empire        2:28.31    2:26.43          6  
                1:11.32   2:26.43 (1:15.11)                                                                                                                        
  4 Szymanski, Genny    14 Alaska               2:30.16    2:26.62          5  
                1:10.79   2:26.62 (1:15.83)                                                                                                                        
  5 Hoff, Kelsey        13 Sierra Nevada        2:29.68    2:27.24          4  
                1:11.61   2:27.24 (1:15.63)                                                                                                                        
  6 Lopus, Chelsea      14 Arizona              2:29.80    2:29.93          3  
                1:11.93   2:29.93 (1:18.00)                                                                                                                        
  7 Campbell, Marissa   13 New Mexico           2:30.10    2:30.16          2  
                1:10.76   2:30.16 (1:19.40)                                                                                                                        
  8 Prutton, Mariana    13 Pacific              2:30.40    2:31.64          1  
                1:13.53   2:31.64 (1:18.11)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Games, Annika             13 So. California       2:24.67    2:25.85        
                1:10.20   2:25.85 (1:15.65)                                                                                                                        
  2 Dole, Jenni               13 Inland Empire        2:26.21    2:28.31        
                1:11.00   2:28.31 (1:17.31)                                                                                                                        
  3 Bradley, Ellie            14 Oregon               2:26.36    2:29.21        
                1:13.55   2:29.21 (1:15.66)                                                                                                                        
  4 Hoff, Kelsey              13 Sierra Nevada        2:26.30    2:29.68        
                1:12.23   2:29.68 (1:17.45)                                                                                                                        
  5 Lopus, Chelsea            14 Arizona              2:28.94    2:29.80        
                1:12.04   2:29.80 (1:17.76)                                                                                                                        
  6 Campbell, Marissa         13 New Mexico           2:32.15    2:30.10        
                1:12.74   2:30.10 (1:17.36)                                                                                                                        
  7 Szymanski, Genny          14 Alaska               2:11.91Y   2:30.16        
                1:11.77   2:30.16 (1:18.39)                                                                                                                        
  8 Prutton, Mariana          13 Pacific              2:31.98    2:30.40        
                1:14.30   2:30.40 (1:16.10)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rich, Ally                14 Oregon               2:30.98   J2:30.74        
                1:15.05   2:30.74 (1:15.69)                                                                                                                        
 10 Lelli, Tamara             13 Arizona              2:34.01   J2:30.74        
                1:12.60   2:30.74 (1:18.14)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Teerikorpi, Ona           14 Pacific              2:32.07    2:31.36        
                1:12.98   2:31.36 (1:18.38)                                                                                                                        
 12 Miernicki, Kristen        14 Arizona              2:31.78    2:31.50        
                1:13.14   2:31.50 (1:18.36)                                                                                                                        
 13 Schauer, Alexis           13 So. California       2:29.74    2:32.16        
                1:13.30   2:32.16 (1:18.86)                                                                                                                        
 14 Chinn, Caitlin            13 Pacific NW           2:32.60    2:32.21        
                1:12.42   2:32.21 (1:19.79)                                                                                                                        
 15 O'Dwyer, Sinead           14 Wyoming              2:35.55    2:32.33        
                1:14.32   2:32.33 (1:18.01)                                                                                                                        
 16 Smith, Katherine          14 Pacific NW           2:31.85    2:32.59        
                1:13.54   2:32.59 (1:19.05)                                                                                                                        
 17 Coogan, Ryann             14 San Diego-Imp.       2:32.69    2:32.73        
                1:14.95   2:32.73 (1:17.78)                                                                                                                        
 18 Goates, Samantha          13 Central Ca.          2:32.45    2:32.87        
                1:14.66   2:32.87 (1:18.21)                                                                                                                        
 19 Tippett, Kellie           14 Oregon               2:32.05    2:32.92        
                1:15.13   2:32.92 (1:17.79)                                                                                                                        
 20 De Paul, Lyndsay          14 So. California       2:28.86    2:33.33        
                1:14.25   2:33.33 (1:19.08)                                                                                                                        
 21 Alexander, Maggie         13 Oregon               2:33.22    2:34.27        
                1:14.13   2:34.27 (1:20.14)                                                                                                                        
 22 Yamamoto, Nikki           14 Hawaii               2:31.68    2:34.42        
                1:14.53   2:34.42 (1:19.89)                                                                                                                        
 23 Heim, Rachel              14 San Diego-Imp.       2:34.10    2:34.63        
                1:13.96   2:34.63 (1:20.67)                                                                                                                        
 24 Muniz, Jennifer N         14 Colorado             2:30.44    2:35.12        
                1:15.78   2:35.12 (1:19.34)                                                                                                                        
 25 Wahlstrom, Amber          14 Oregon               2:32.22    2:35.18        
                1:14.83   2:35.18 (1:20.35)                                                                                                                        
 26 Lamb, Jennifer            13 Pacific              2:36.00    2:35.20        
                1:13.55   2:35.20 (1:21.65)                                                                                                                        
 27 Rousell, Maddie           14 Pacific NW           2:39.61    2:35.46        
                1:17.12   2:35.46 (1:18.34)                                                                                                                        
 28 Hoover, Kirsten           14 Pacific NW           2:34.01    2:35.86        
                1:15.70   2:35.86 (1:20.16)                                                                                                                        
 29 Carter, Stacy             13 Central Ca.          2:55.46    2:35.98        
                1:15.03   2:35.98 (1:20.95)                                                                                                                        
 30 Williams, Isabel          13 Pacific NW           2:36.53    2:36.39        
                1:15.80   2:36.39 (1:20.59)                                                                                                                        
 31 Olveda, Stacie            14 Sierra Nevada        2:35.16    2:36.44        
                1:17.75   2:36.44 (1:18.69)                                                                                                                        
 32 McNicol, Stephanie        14 Colorado             2:15.86Y   2:37.39        
                1:16.00   2:37.39 (1:21.39)                                                                                                                        
 33 Ide-Foster, Kimi          14 Hawaii               2:36.55    2:37.49        
                1:17.49   2:37.49 (1:20.00)                                                                                                                        
 34 Yoshida, Michelle         13 Hawaii               2:34.89    2:38.56        
                1:17.04   2:38.56 (1:21.52)                                                                                                                        
 35 Kluesner, Kaeli J         13 Colorado             2:36.79    2:38.77        
                1:17.68   2:38.77 (1:21.09)                                                                                                                        
 36 Christiansen, Erika       14 Utah                 2:18.48Y   2:38.89        
                1:16.51   2:38.89 (1:22.38)                                                                                                                        
 37 Holman, Karla             14 Pacific NW           2:47.45    2:40.99        
                1:19.35   2:40.99 (1:21.64)                                                                                                                        
 38 Bratten, Jamie            14 Alaska               2:15.76Y   2:41.58        
                1:20.96   2:41.58 (1:20.62)                                                                                                                        
 39 Ratz, Mei                 14 Wyoming              2:36.82    2:42.34        
                1:20.01   2:42.34 (1:22.33)                                                                                                                        
 40 Nowatzke, Jennifer        14 Montana              2:15.55Y   2:43.68        
                1:18.92   2:43.68 (1:24.76)                                                                                                                        
 41 Esquibel, Nicole          13 New Mexico           2:25.57    2:44.17        
                1:20.05   2:44.17 (1:24.12)                                                                                                                        
 42 Boyd, Micaela             14 Oregon               2:37.12    2:45.68        
                2:45.61      2:45.68 (0.07)                                                                                                                        
 43 Nicponski, Sara           14 Utah                 2:16.59Y   2:45.82        
                1:20.93   2:45.82 (1:24.89)                                                                                                                        
 44 Darlington, Emma          14 Arizona              2:43.65    2:46.18        
                1:19.37   2:46.18 (1:26.81)                                                                                                                        
 45 Evans, Kristina           14 Utah                 2:41.46    2:47.04        
                1:20.92   2:47.04 (1:26.12)                                                                                                                        
 46 Gallery, Rebecca          13 Central Ca.          2:52.53    2:52.20        
                1:23.52   2:52.20 (1:28.68)                                                                                                                        
 47 Canales, Jessica          14 Central Ca.          2:55.48    2:58.16        
                1:25.32   2:58.16 (1:32.84)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 11S  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rich, Ally                14 Oregon                    NT    2:28.94        
                1:13.57   2:28.94 (1:15.37)                                                                                                                        
  2 Lelli, Tamara             13 Arizona                   NT    2:29.88        
                1:12.86   2:29.88 (1:17.02)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Casey, Aaron        14 So. California       2:10.79    2:10.72          9  
                1:04.59   2:10.72 (1:06.13)                                                                                                                        
  2 Fowler, Austin      14 Arizona              2:13.76    2:13.16          7  
                1:05.41   2:13.16 (1:07.75)                                                                                                                        
  3 Clary, Tyler        14 So. California       2:17.78    2:16.03          6  
                1:06.96   2:16.03 (1:09.07)                                                                                                                        
  4 Fuller, Nathan D    14 Colorado             2:16.88    2:16.16          5  
                1:06.36   2:16.16 (1:09.80)                                                                                                                        
  5 Storie, Logan       14 Oregon               2:19.86    2:18.70          4  
                1:08.58   2:18.70 (1:10.12)                                                                                                                        
  6 Aaberg, Ben         14 Arizona              2:19.52    2:20.13          3  
                1:08.08   2:20.13 (1:12.05)                                                                                                                        
  7 Norys, Kohlton      14 Central Ca.          2:20.42    2:20.42          2  
                1:08.77   2:20.42 (1:11.65)                                                                                                                        
  8 Mirisola, Ian       13 So. California       2:20.07    2:20.49          1  
                1:08.56   2:20.49 (1:11.93)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casey, Aaron              14 So. California       2:12.11    2:10.79        
                1:04.62   2:10.79 (1:06.17)                                                                                                                        
  2 Fowler, Austin            14 Arizona              2:17.68    2:13.76        
                1:05.38   2:13.76 (1:08.38)                                                                                                                        
  3 Fuller, Nathan D          14 Colorado             2:16.82    2:16.88        
                1:05.98   2:16.88 (1:10.90)                                                                                                                        
  4 Clary, Tyler              14 So. California       2:15.99    2:17.78        
                1:07.66   2:17.78 (1:10.12)                                                                                                                        
  5 Aaberg, Ben               14 Arizona              2:21.44    2:19.52        
                1:06.52   2:19.52 (1:13.00)                                                                                                                        
  6 Storie, Logan             14 Oregon               2:19.41    2:19.86        
                1:08.41   2:19.86 (1:11.45)                                                                                                                        
  7 Mirisola, Ian             13 So. California       2:19.22    2:20.07        
                1:08.03   2:20.07 (1:12.04)                                                                                                                        
  8 Norys, Kohlton            14 Central Ca.          2:24.26    2:20.42        
                1:09.43   2:20.42 (1:10.99)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keil, Jacob               14 Oregon               2:22.38    2:20.77        
                1:07.74   2:20.77 (1:13.03)                                                                                                                        
 10 Maricle, Jared            14 Oregon               2:18.97    2:21.77        
                1:10.01   2:21.77 (1:11.76)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kingery, Karl             14 Montana              2:22.84    2:21.87        
                1:09.19   2:21.87 (1:12.68)                                                                                                                        
 12 Small, Adam               13 Arizona              2:24.28    2:22.92        
                1:11.19   2:22.92 (1:11.73)                                                                                                                        
 13 Farrington, Benjamin      14 Sierra Nevada        2:25.10    2:23.61        
                1:10.39   2:23.61 (1:13.22)                                                                                                                        
 14 Hastrip, Mikael           14 Central Ca.          2:25.07    2:24.27        
                1:10.11   2:24.27 (1:14.16)                                                                                                                        
 15 Mpitsos, Michael          14 Oregon               2:23.74    2:24.32        
                1:10.75   2:24.32 (1:13.57)                                                                                                                        
 16 LO, Peter                 14 Pacific              2:28.03    2:24.91        
                1:10.14   2:24.91 (1:14.77)                                                                                                                        
 17 Severns, Caleb            14 Alaska               2:03.49Y   2:25.00        
                1:09.05   2:25.00 (1:15.95)                                                                                                                        
 18 Sallee, David             13 Pacific              2:25.76    2:25.01        
                1:10.88   2:25.01 (1:14.13)                                                                                                                        
 19 Hallett, Austin           13 Pacific NW           2:27.21    2:25.59        
                1:10.45   2:25.59 (1:15.14)                                                                                                                        
 20 Mata, Donny               14 Pacific              2:24.81    2:25.89        
                1:10.73   2:25.89 (1:15.16)                                                                                                                        
 21 Winchell, Chris           14 Pacific NW           2:26.39    2:26.37        
                1:11.35   2:26.37 (1:15.02)                                                                                                                        
 22 Blyth, Andre              14 Colorado             2:30.94    2:27.64        
                1:13.24   2:27.64 (1:14.40)                                                                                                                        
 23 Ekstrom, Thomas           14 Utah                 2:31.26    2:28.29        
                1:11.67   2:28.29 (1:16.62)                                                                                                                        
 23 Brunetti, Fabian          14 Colorado             2:24.63    2:28.29        
                1:11.12   2:28.29 (1:17.17)                                                                                                                        
 25 Poole, Dustion            14 Montana              2:35.00    2:29.04        
                1:10.78   2:29.04 (1:18.26)                                                                                                                        
 26 Kinimaka, Andrew          14 Hawaii               2:31.61    2:29.31        
                1:12.46   2:29.31 (1:16.85)                                                                                                                        
 27 Hulme, Michael            14 Montana              2:25.33    2:29.36        
                1:12.50   2:29.36 (1:16.86)                                                                                                                        
 28 Bartels, Phillip          14 New Mexico           2:29.40    2:29.63        
                1:14.41   2:29.63 (1:15.22)                                                                                                                        
 29 Morgan, Kevin             14 Colorado             2:24.90    2:29.72        
                1:12.17   2:29.72 (1:17.55)                                                                                                                        
 30 Chong, Mitchell           13 Hawaii               2:24.12    2:29.85        
                1:09.84   2:29.85 (1:20.01)                                                                                                                        
 31 Rogers, Jack              14 New Mexico           2:12.05Y   2:30.91        
                1:13.07   2:30.91 (1:17.84)                                                                                                                        
 32 Monson, Lucien            14 Utah                 2:09.12Y   2:31.89        
                1:14.84   2:31.89 (1:17.05)                                                                                                                        
 33 Lamarre, James            14 Utah                 2:31.27    2:32.28        
                1:14.18   2:32.28 (1:18.10)                                                                                                                        
 34 Robinson, Major           13 Montana              2:26.42    2:33.51        
                1:13.88   2:33.51 (1:19.63)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Leslie      16 Central Ca.          2:30.53    2:24.93          9  
                1:11.07   2:24.93 (1:13.86)                                                                                                                        
  2 Barrow, Bridget     16 So. California       2:28.16    2:25.62          7  
                1:11.42   2:25.62 (1:14.20)                                                                                                                        
  3 Pasternak, Tess     16 Pacific              2:27.23    2:25.97          6  
                1:11.88   2:25.97 (1:14.09)                                                                                                                        
  4 Hewko, Kaylen       15 So. California       2:29.47    2:27.10          5  
                1:11.57   2:27.10 (1:15.53)                                                                                                                        
  5 Chester, Alexandra  15 So. California       2:27.68    2:27.88          4  
                1:12.47   2:27.88 (1:15.41)                                                                                                                        
  6 McGowan, Christina  15 Pacific              2:29.67    2:28.92          3  
                1:13.30   2:28.92 (1:15.62)                                                                                                                        
  7 Poteete, Anna       15 Pacific              2:29.68    2:34.64          2  
                1:16.00   2:34.64 (1:18.64)                                                                                                                        
  8 Medved, Emily       16 Pacific              2:30.80    2:36.08          1  
                1:16.14   2:36.08 (1:19.94)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasternak, Tess           16 Pacific              2:28.95    2:27.23        
                1:11.86   2:27.23 (1:15.37)                                                                                                                        
  2 Chester, Alexandra        15 So. California       2:27.03    2:27.68        
                1:11.59   2:27.68 (1:16.09)                                                                                                                        
  3 Barrow, Bridget           16 So. California       2:23.86    2:28.16        
                1:11.06   2:28.16 (1:17.10)                                                                                                                        
  4 Hewko, Kaylen             15 So. California       2:28.27    2:29.47        
                1:12.42   2:29.47 (1:17.05)                                                                                                                        
  5 McGowan, Christina        15 Pacific              2:31.62    2:29.67        
                1:14.09   2:29.67 (1:15.58)                                                                                                                        
  6 Poteete, Anna             15 Pacific              2:31.97    2:29.68        
                1:13.03   2:29.68 (1:16.65)                                                                                                                        
  7 Carter, Leslie            16 Central Ca.          2:28.77    2:30.53        
                1:13.19   2:30.53 (1:17.34)                                                                                                                        
  8 Medved, Emily             16 Pacific              2:31.77    2:30.80        
                1:12.55   2:30.80 (1:18.25)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaines, Jessica           15 Sierra Nevada        2:31.39    2:30.92        
                1:14.21   2:30.92 (1:16.71)                                                                                                                        
 10 Hamilton, Mandy           15 Hawaii               2:23.30    2:31.42        
                1:13.01   2:31.42 (1:18.41)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mar, Lauren               15 Pacific              2:33.36    2:31.58        
                1:13.10   2:31.58 (1:18.48)                                                                                                                        
 12 Yee, Alisha               16 New Mexico           2:32.13    2:31.95        
                1:13.54   2:31.95 (1:18.41)                                                                                                                        
 13 Garrick, Melanie          16 Oregon               2:35.10    2:32.53        
                1:13.35   2:32.53 (1:19.18)                                                                                                                        
 14 Wengrove, Meagan          15 Colorado             2:31.08    2:33.19        
                1:13.71   2:33.19 (1:19.48)                                                                                                                        
 15 Stavros, Erica            16 San Diego-Imp.       2:34.47    2:35.05        
                1:15.68   2:35.05 (1:19.37)                                                                                                                        
 16 Dixon, Cassie             16 New Mexico           2:32.65    2:35.45        
                1:16.97   2:35.45 (1:18.48)                                                                                                                        
 17 Menard, Laura             15 Pacific NW           2:33.17    2:35.49        
                1:14.79   2:35.49 (1:20.70)                                                                                                                        
 18 Fay, Laura                16 Oregon               2:41.75    2:36.37        
                1:19.15   2:36.37 (1:17.22)                                                                                                                        
 19 Fry, Kelley               15 New Mexico           2:32.69    2:36.54        
                1:16.50   2:36.54 (1:20.04)                                                                                                                        
 20 Lotz, Christine           16 Colorado             2:36.29    2:38.25        
                1:17.33   2:38.25 (1:20.92)                                                                                                                        
 21 Hanson, Cortnee           15 Oregon               2:41.33    2:38.40        
                1:17.67   2:38.40 (1:20.73)                                                                                                                        
 22 Gonnerman, Maryan         15 San Diego-Imp.       2:34.93    2:38.61        
                1:17.28   2:38.61 (1:21.33)                                                                                                                        
 23 Roberts, Kanani           15 Utah                 2:13.49Y   2:38.63        
                1:17.75   2:38.63 (1:20.88)                                                                                                                        
 24 Ferree, Hannah            16 Alaska               2:20.09Y   2:39.08        
                1:17.96   2:39.08 (1:21.12)                                                                                                                        
 25 Eickerman, Victoria       15 Inland Empire        2:15.06Y   2:39.23        
                1:17.39   2:39.23 (1:21.84)                                                                                                                        
 26 Gregg, Heather            16 Colorado             2:40.63    2:39.85        
                1:16.59   2:39.85 (1:23.26)                                                                                                                        
 27 Triem, Carole             15 Alaska               2:17.85Y   2:40.09        
                1:18.24   2:40.09 (1:21.85)                                                                                                                        
 28 Huppert, Jaydee           15 Montana              2:40.81    2:40.11        
                1:17.92   2:40.11 (1:22.19)                                                                                                                        
 29 Simonson, Rae             16 Pacific NW           2:43.15    2:41.33        
                1:17.90   2:41.33 (1:23.43)                                                                                                                        
 30 Kaas-Lent, Bekha          15 Pacific NW           2:16.97Y   2:41.44        
                1:17.65   2:41.44 (1:23.79)                                                                                                                        
 31 Lim, Mallorie             15 Hawaii               2:37.15    2:41.67        
                1:19.25   2:41.67 (1:22.42)                                                                                                                        
 32 Speer, Amy                15 Central Ca.          2:16.77Y   2:41.73        
                1:19.36   2:41.73 (1:22.37)                                                                                                                        
 33 Isip, Jensine             16 Inland Empire        2:20.32Y   2:41.90        
                1:18.22   2:41.90 (1:23.68)                                                                                                                        
 34 Akers, Christine          16 Sierra Nevada        2:37.72    2:42.52        
                1:17.70   2:42.52 (1:24.82)                                                                                                                        
 35 Harris, Rachelle          16 Sierra Nevada        2:50.03    2:42.79        
                1:20.34   2:42.79 (1:22.45)                                                                                                                        
 36 Schwalb, Jessica          15 Central Ca.          2:16.93Y   2:43.08        
                1:19.22   2:43.08 (1:23.86)                                                                                                                        
 37 White, Patricia           15 Arizona              2:39.16    2:43.57        
                1:18.06   2:43.57 (1:25.51)                                                                                                                        
 38 Prigge, Alex              16 Inland Empire        2:46.14    2:43.81        
                1:19.12   2:43.81 (1:24.69)                                                                                                                        
 39 Bowyer, Jenna             15 Pacific NW           2:43.76    2:45.87        
                1:21.59   2:45.87 (1:24.28)                                                                                                                        
 40 Hanson, Leah              15 Central Ca.          2:22.04Y   2:50.51        
                1:23.86   2:50.51 (1:26.65)                                                                                                                        
 41 VanDriessche, Jacqueline  15 Alaska               2:29.10Y   2:54.24        
                1:20.52   2:54.24 (1:33.72)                                                                                                                        
 42 Fritcher, Katie           15 Alaska               2:30.41Y   2:56.78        
                1:24.09   2:56.78 (1:32.69)                                                                                                                        
 -- Long, Elise               15 Alaska               2:15.11Y        DQ        
                1:19.20        DQ (1:27.15)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Orikasa, Hogan      15 Hawaii               2:14.88    2:12.08          9  
                1:04.85   2:12.08 (1:07.23)                                                                                                                        
  2 Donnelly, Danny     15 Pacific              2:14.84    2:12.54          7  
                1:03.92   2:12.54 (1:08.62)                                                                                                                        
  3 Sorge, Scott        15 So. California       2:17.46    2:14.32          6  
                1:06.13   2:14.32 (1:08.19)                                                                                                                        
  4 Watts, Timothy      16 Pacific              2:16.38    2:15.63          5  
                1:06.27   2:15.63 (1:09.36)                                                                                                                        
  5 Elerding, Patrick   16 Inland Empire        2:17.43    2:15.90          4  
                1:05.36   2:15.90 (1:10.54)                                                                                                                        
  6 Morales, Adam       15 San Diego-Imp.       2:17.40    2:17.46          3  
                1:06.93   2:17.46 (1:10.53)                                                                                                                        
  7 Simo, Andrew        16 So. California       2:19.50    2:18.15          2  
                1:06.92   2:18.15 (1:11.23)                                                                                                                        
  8 Thompson, Sam       15 Inland Empire        2:20.89    2:22.70          1  
                1:09.15   2:22.70 (1:13.55)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donnelly, Danny           15 Pacific              2:17.12    2:14.84        
                1:04.23   2:14.84 (1:10.61)                                                                                                                        
  2 Orikasa, Hogan            15 Hawaii               2:14.47    2:14.88        
                1:03.36   2:14.88 (1:11.52)                                                                                                                        
  3 Watts, Timothy            16 Pacific              2:15.04    2:16.38        
                1:05.98   2:16.38 (1:10.40)                                                                                                                        
  4 Morales, Adam             15 San Diego-Imp.       2:18.34    2:17.40        
                1:07.17   2:17.40 (1:10.23)                                                                                                                        
  5 Elerding, Patrick         16 Inland Empire        2:17.00    2:17.43        
                1:04.85   2:17.43 (1:12.58)                                                                                                                        
  6 Sorge, Scott              15 So. California       2:16.05    2:17.46        
                1:05.77   2:17.46 (1:11.69)                                                                                                                        
  7 Simo, Andrew              16 So. California       2:19.44    2:19.50        
                1:06.11   2:19.50 (1:13.39)                                                                                                                        
  8 Thompson, Sam             15 Inland Empire        2:09.97Y   2:20.89        
                1:06.97   2:20.89 (1:13.92)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClary, Danny            15 San Diego-Imp.       2:22.05    2:20.91        
                1:09.94   2:20.91 (1:10.97)                                                                                                                        
 10 Chapman, Chris            16 Pacific NW           2:23.10    2:21.22        
                1:09.58   2:21.22 (1:11.64)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwall, Chuck             16 San Diego-Imp.       2:21.26    2:21.39        
                1:09.78   2:21.39 (1:11.61)                                                                                                                        
 12 Nerud, Ricky              16 Utah                 2:04.81Y   2:22.31        
                1:12.06   2:22.31 (1:10.25)                                                                                                                        
 13 Stevens, Sean             16 Snake River          2:20.58    2:22.60        
                1:07.21   2:22.60 (1:15.39)                                                                                                                        
 14 Franks, Andrew            15 Sierra Nevada        2:23.43    2:23.56        
                1:09.88   2:23.56 (1:13.68)                                                                                                                        
 15 Holbrook, Spencer         16 Central Ca.          2:21.98    2:23.81        
                1:11.77   2:23.81 (1:12.04)                                                                                                                        
 16 Gutsche, Taylor           16 So. California       2:25.64    2:23.99        
                1:10.74   2:23.99 (1:13.25)                                                                                                                        
 17 Fuller, Chad              16 Colorado             2:05.45Y   2:24.55        
                1:09.36   2:24.55 (1:15.19)                                                                                                                        
 18 Nash, James               16 Colorado             2:19.98    2:24.68        
                1:10.60   2:24.68 (1:14.08)                                                                                                                        
 19 Wayman, Dane              16 Hawaii               2:30.36    2:25.52        
                1:09.28   2:25.52 (1:16.24)                                                                                                                        
 20 Babicz, Phil              15 New Mexico           2:20.08    2:25.73        
                1:09.14   2:25.73 (1:16.59)                                                                                                                        
 21 Brown, Alex               16 Snake River          2:21.61    2:26.11        
                1:08.98   2:26.11 (1:17.13)                                                                                                                        
 22 Boyd, Ian                 15 Oregon               2:21.47    2:26.53        
                1:10.75   2:26.53 (1:15.78)                                                                                                                        
 23 Kawamoto, Mick            15 Hawaii               2:07.05Y   2:26.95        
                1:11.04   2:26.95 (1:15.91)                                                                                                                        
 24 Nelson, Lee               15 Inland Empire        2:06.05Y   2:26.96        
                1:11.84   2:26.96 (1:15.12)                                                                                                                        
 25 Aaberg, Derrick           16 Arizona              2:25.52    2:27.09        
                1:10.50   2:27.09 (1:16.59)                                                                                                                        
 26 Crispino, Vinnie          15 Colorado             2:22.40    2:27.17        
                1:11.10   2:27.17 (1:16.07)                                                                                                                        
 26 David, Jonathan           15 Sierra Nevada        2:26.29    2:27.17        
                1:09.40   2:27.17 (1:17.77)                                                                                                                        
 28 Bodily, Alan              16 Snake River          2:32.07    2:27.22        
                1:10.97   2:27.22 (1:16.25)                                                                                                                        
 29 Shaw, Kevin               15 Colorado             2:26.37    2:27.30        
                1:11.80   2:27.30 (1:15.50)                                                                                                                        
 30 Henager, Eric             16 Sierra Nevada        2:26.56    2:28.16        
                1:11.35   2:28.16 (1:16.81)                                                                                                                        
 31 Heiman, Brendan           15 Sierra Nevada        2:26.02    2:29.53        
                1:11.59   2:29.53 (1:17.94)                                                                                                                        
 32 Wilson, Barrett           16 New Mexico           2:32.00    2:33.67        
                1:14.13   2:33.67 (1:19.54)                                                                                                                        
 33 Barnard, Dex              15 Pacific NW           2:40.86    2:37.07        
                1:14.69   2:37.07 (1:22.38)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Craft, Erin         17 So. California       2:30.29    2:26.19          9  
                1:12.66   2:26.19 (1:13.53)                                                                                                                        
  2 Rose, Megan         17 Hawaii               2:27.89    2:26.63          7  
                1:11.76   2:26.63 (1:14.87)                                                                                                                        
  3 Babicz, Amanda      17 New Mexico           2:30.91    2:28.07          6  
                1:12.32   2:28.07 (1:15.75)                                                                                                                        
  4 Storie, Malia       17 Oregon               2:31.39    2:28.75          5  
                1:13.23   2:28.75 (1:15.52)                                                                                                                        
  5 Olson, Jill         17 Sierra Nevada        2:30.72    2:31.21          4  
                1:12.98   2:31.21 (1:18.23)                                                                                                                        
  6 Koss, Haley         17 Oregon               2:30.40    2:32.45          3  
                1:14.39   2:32.45 (1:18.06)                                                                                                                        
  7 Nielsen, Tanya      17 So. California       2:33.19    2:33.59          2  
                1:14.51   2:33.59 (1:19.08)                                                                                                                        
  8 Howard-Anderson, J  17 So. California       2:33.17    2:33.70          1  
                1:14.73   2:33.70 (1:18.97)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Megan               17 Hawaii               2:24.66    2:27.89        
                1:12.58   2:27.89 (1:15.31)                                                                                                                        
  2 Craft, Erin               17 So. California       2:24.05    2:30.29        
                1:13.23   2:30.29 (1:17.06)                                                                                                                        
  3 Koss, Haley               17 Oregon               2:27.70    2:30.40        
                1:13.33   2:30.40 (1:17.07)                                                                                                                        
  4 Olson, Jill               17 Sierra Nevada        2:32.39    2:30.72        
                1:13.56   2:30.72 (1:17.16)                                                                                                                        
  5 Babicz, Amanda            17 New Mexico           2:29.79    2:30.91        
                1:12.72   2:30.91 (1:18.19)                                                                                                                        
  6 Storie, Malia             17 Oregon               2:33.06    2:31.39        
                1:15.14   2:31.39 (1:16.25)                                                                                                                        
  7 Howard-Anderson, Jessica  17 So. California       2:31.37    2:33.17        
                1:15.02   2:33.17 (1:18.15)                                                                                                                        
  8 Nielsen, Tanya            17 So. California       2:36.00    2:33.19        
                1:13.69   2:33.19 (1:19.50)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogan, Kacie              17 Oregon               2:36.30    2:33.65        
                1:15.53   2:33.65 (1:18.12)                                                                                                                        
 10 Hdez, Gabriella           17 Pacific              2:38.32    2:33.79        
                1:14.04   2:33.79 (1:19.75)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quirke, Adriana           18 Oregon               2:31.87    2:33.91        
                1:13.92   2:33.91 (1:19.99)                                                                                                                        
 12 Buchanan, Jessica         17 Pacific              2:37.03    2:35.45        
                1:14.97   2:35.45 (1:20.48)                                                                                                                        
 13 Conte, Adrienne           17 Pacific              2:40.15    2:37.17        
                1:15.64   2:37.17 (1:21.53)                                                                                                                        
 14 Rykaczewski, Renae        17 Alaska               2:10.43Y   2:38.69        
                1:17.13   2:38.69 (1:21.56)                                                                                                                        
 15 Call, Jamie               17 Alaska               2:13.85Y   2:38.85        
                1:14.23   2:38.85 (1:24.62)                                                                                                                        
 16 Conway, Allegra           17 San Diego-Imp.       2:44.31    2:38.95        
                1:18.18   2:38.95 (1:20.77)                                                                                                                        
 17 Pace, Alexa               17 Sierra Nevada        2:39.24    2:41.15        
                1:16.96   2:41.15 (1:24.19)                                                                                                                        
 18 Miller, Andrea            17 Montana              2:46.15    2:43.36        
                1:19.90   2:43.36 (1:23.46)                                                                                                                        
 19 Fry, Lisa                 17 New Mexico           2:46.66    2:43.66        
                1:18.71   2:43.66 (1:24.95)                                                                                                                        
 20 Friezner, Amber           17 Hawaii               2:37.03    2:44.97        
                1:16.74   2:44.97 (1:28.23)                                                                                                                        
 21 Bodelson, Danielle        17 New Mexico           2:25.17Y   2:45.95        
                1:20.78   2:45.95 (1:25.17)                                                                                                                        
 22 Hawkins, Anna             17 Inland Empire        2:20.75Y   2:46.16        
                1:20.17   2:46.16 (1:25.99)                                                                                                                        
 23 Tidwell, Caitlin          17 Utah                 2:26.46Y   2:48.40        
                1:20.28   2:48.40 (1:28.12)                                                                                                                        
 24 Rosandick, Sarah          17 Snake River          2:51.46    2:48.93        
                1:21.42   2:48.93 (1:27.51)                                                                                                                        
 25 Piakak, Christina         17 Alaska               2:27.57Y   2:49.24        
                1:23.01   2:49.24 (1:26.23)                                                                                                                        
 26 Janigo, Jolene            17 Alaska               2:25.38Y   2:49.79        
                1:22.44   2:49.79 (1:27.35)                                                                                                                        
 27 Hastings, Carly           17 Alaska               2:24.41Y   2:51.43        
                1:20.65   2:51.43 (1:30.78)                                                                                                                        
 28 Falger, Kati              17 Arizona              2:51.52    2:52.50        
                1:23.32   2:52.50 (1:29.18)                                                                                                                        
 29 Brettrager, Sarah         17 Alaska               2:23.69Y   2:53.84        
                1:23.02   2:53.84 (1:30.82)                                                                                                                        
 30 Coursen, Catherine        17 Alaska               2:29.86Y   2:55.06        
                1:23.90   2:55.06 (1:31.16)                                                                                                                        
 -- Yamashiro, Beth           17 Hawaii               2:42.35         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Neal      17 Pacific              2:13.80    2:14.92          9  
                1:05.40   2:14.92 (1:09.52)                                                                                                                        
  2 Yoo, Aram           18 Pacific              2:16.14    2:15.72          7  
                1:05.00   2:15.72 (1:10.72)                                                                                                                        
  3 Carter, Brian       17 Central Ca.          2:21.21    2:15.86          6  
                1:06.48   2:15.86 (1:09.38)                                                                                                                        
  4 Bixler, Thomas      18 San Diego-Imp.       2:16.72    2:17.65          5  
                1:05.95   2:17.65 (1:11.70)                                                                                                                        
  5 Larson, Jeff        17 So. California       2:21.59    2:19.69          4  
                1:08.71   2:19.69 (1:10.98)                                                                                                                        
  6 McCauley, Mark      17 Montana              2:23.50    2:20.86          3  
                1:08.31   2:20.86 (1:12.55)                                                                                                                        
  7 Howell, Matt        18 New Mexico           2:21.66    2:21.29          2  
                1:07.75   2:21.29 (1:13.54)                                                                                                                        
  8 Rantz, Alex         17 Pacific NW           2:22.09    2:21.37          1  
                1:09.36   2:21.37 (1:12.01)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Neal            17 Pacific              2:15.45    2:13.80        
                1:05.69   2:13.80 (1:08.11)                                                                                                                        
  2 Yoo, Aram                 18 Pacific              2:16.86    2:16.14        
                1:05.59   2:16.14 (1:10.55)                                                                                                                        
  3 Bixler, Thomas            18 San Diego-Imp.       2:25.80    2:16.72        
                1:05.68   2:16.72 (1:11.04)                                                                                                                        
  4 Carter, Brian             17 Central Ca.          2:17.13    2:21.21        
                1:09.93   2:21.21 (1:11.28)                                                                                                                        
  5 Larson, Jeff              17 So. California       2:17.30    2:21.59        
                1:07.97   2:21.59 (1:13.62)                                                                                                                        
  6 Howell, Matt              18 New Mexico           2:20.26    2:21.66        
                1:08.32   2:21.66 (1:13.34)                                                                                                                        
  7 Rantz, Alex               17 Pacific NW           2:24.80    2:22.09        
                1:10.01   2:22.09 (1:12.08)                                                                                                                        
  8 McCauley, Mark            17 Montana              2:29.76    2:23.50        
                1:11.00   2:23.50 (1:12.50)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gammill, Josh             17 Utah                 2:27.40    2:24.46        
                1:10.27   2:24.46 (1:14.19)                                                                                                                        
 10 Prater, Trevor            17 Sierra Nevada        2:27.66    2:25.28        
                1:11.14   2:25.28 (1:14.14)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gallegos, Jesse           17 San Diego-Imp.       2:25.21    2:25.35        
                1:09.35   2:25.35 (1:16.00)                                                                                                                        
 12 Stocker, Luke             17 Alaska               2:03.76Y   2:26.28        
                1:12.03   2:26.28 (1:14.25)                                                                                                                        
 13 Kemp, Nik                 18 Sierra Nevada        2:31.58    2:26.54        
                1:13.30   2:26.54 (1:13.24)                                                                                                                        
 14 Tanaka, Robert            17 Colorado             2:23.10    2:29.92        
                1:13.99   2:29.92 (1:15.93)                                                                                                                        
 15 Meyer, Chris              17 Alaska               2:07.34Y   2:30.35        
                1:12.13   2:30.35 (1:18.22)                                                                                                                        
 16 Trask, Alex               17 Snake River          2:13.93Y   2:32.14        
                1:11.86   2:32.14 (1:20.28)                                                                                                                        
 17 Quay, Dan                 18 Alaska               2:10.36Y   2:32.32        
                1:14.00   2:32.32 (1:18.32)                                                                                                                        
 18 Wevers, Sean              17 Montana              2:32.82    2:32.49        
                1:12.43   2:32.49 (1:20.06)                                                                                                                        
 19 Calvert, Jason            18 New Mexico           2:10.44Y   2:32.66        
                1:14.37   2:32.66 (1:18.29)                                                                                                                        
 20 Steninger, Bart           17 Snake River          2:39.15    2:32.93        
                1:11.88   2:32.93 (1:21.05)                                                                                                                        
 21 Luptak, Adam              17 Snake River          2:08.65Y   2:35.40        
                1:14.70   2:35.40 (1:20.70)                                                                                                                        
 22 Grant, Brad               17 Inland Empire        2:50.15    2:44.78        
                1:18.52   2:44.78 (1:26.26)                                                                                                                        
 -- Falcioni, Ben             18 So. California       2:18.33         DQ        
 -- Voetberg, Ben             17 Alaska               2:07.75Y        DQ        
                1:10.07        DQ (1:18.00)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodvin, Madison    10 Central Ca.          1:23.39    1:22.22          9  
                  37.66     1:22.22 (44.56)                                                                                                                        
  2 Mims, Casey         10 So. California       1:25.71    1:24.84          7  
  3 Urias, Sandrine     10 So. California       1:27.12    1:27.27          6  
  4 Wray, Nikki         10 Alaska               1:27.79    1:28.20          5  
  5 Olsen, Katie        10 Arizona              1:31.49    1:30.20          4  
  6 Levens, Teva        10 Pacific              1:28.65    1:30.33          3  
  7 Bergquist, Elizabe  10 Colorado             1:30.90    1:30.66          2  
  8 Maqueda, Victoria   10 New Mexico           1:29.44    1:31.69          1  
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodvin, Madison          10 Central Ca.          1:23.32    1:23.39        
  2 Mims, Casey               10 So. California       1:26.68    1:25.71        
  3 Urias, Sandrine           10 So. California       1:26.27    1:27.12        
  4 Wray, Nikki               10 Alaska               1:17.85Y   1:27.79        
  5 Levens, Teva              10 Pacific              1:28.10    1:28.65        
  6 Maqueda, Victoria         10 New Mexico           1:34.48    1:29.44        
  7 Bergquist, Elizabeth      10 Colorado             1:30.72    1:30.90        
  8 Olsen, Katie              10 Arizona              1:26.95    1:31.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoeckle, Lauren           9 Colorado             1:32.05    1:32.52        
 10 Stipe, Mikkel             10 San Diego-Imp.       1:35.75    1:32.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Emily              10 Colorado             1:33.42    1:33.28        
 12 Simpson, Tess             10 Arizona              1:34.26    1:34.11        
 13 Johnson, Rylie            10 Arizona              1:28.05Y   1:34.20        
 14 Nebeker, Jamie            10 Utah                 1:24.11Y   1:34.43        
 15 Townsend, Deanna          10 Central Ca.          1:31.63    1:34.49        
 16 Nyenhuis, Chloe           10 San Diego-Imp.       1:34.01    1:34.63        
 17 Luangkhot, Natda           9 Hawaii               1:32.46    1:35.61        
 18 Tixier, Christine         10 Inland Empire        1:37.70    1:36.42        
 19 Hill, Shayla              10 Central Ca.          1:40.48    1:39.53        
 20 Beninsig, Melissa         10 Sierra Nevada        1:43.18    1:46.77        
 21 Rossbach, Gabrielle       10 Sierra Nevada        1:44.91    1:47.16        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cartwright, Max     10 Central Ca.          1:26.51    1:24.94          9  
  2 Kim, Jason          10 So. California       1:27.92    1:25.25          7  
  3 Price, Cameron      10 So. California       1:31.04    1:29.70          6  
  4 Shoemaker, Scott    10 So. California       1:32.06    1:29.71          5  
  5 LU, Kevin           10 Pacific              1:34.96    1:33.04          4  
  6 Leung, Ming         10 New Mexico           1:35.37    1:33.50          3  
  7 Hatanaka, Brandon   10 Colorado             1:33.40    1:33.51          2  
  8 Ban, Shotaro         9 Pacific              1:34.68    1:35.00          1  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cartwright, Max           10 Central Ca.          1:28.37    1:26.51        
  2 Kim, Jason                10 So. California       1:32.46    1:27.92        
  3 Price, Cameron            10 So. California       1:28.56    1:31.04        
  4 Shoemaker, Scott          10 So. California       1:29.12    1:32.06        
  5 Hatanaka, Brandon         10 Colorado             1:34.10    1:33.40        
  6 Ban, Shotaro               9 Pacific              1:35.87    1:34.68        
  7 LU, Kevin                 10 Pacific              1:32.06    1:34.96        
  8 Leung, Ming               10 New Mexico           1:37.80    1:35.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Akima, Mika               10 Hawaii               1:35.31    1:35.55        
 10 Puchi, Cole               10 Arizona              1:33.64    1:36.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Broome, Alex              10 Central Ca.          1:36.10    1:36.47        
 12 Pritchard, Andrew         10 Snake River          1:26.28Y   1:37.40        
 13 Strong, Austin            10 Hawaii               1:36.56    1:37.86        
 14 Louie, Bradley            10 Sierra Nevada        1:35.06    1:38.50        
 15 O'Leary, Ryan             10 Alaska               1:25.68Y   1:39.30        
 16 Wesselink, Kevin          10 Colorado             1:41.99    1:39.67        
 17 Cornish, Ben              10 San Diego-Imp.       1:34.39    1:39.73        
 18 Franz, Sawyer             10 Colorado             1:37.93    1:40.61        
 19 Nishizaki, Devin          10 Sierra Nevada        1:40.16    1:40.75        
 20 Hansen, Joshua             9 Central Ca.          1:41.01    1:44.36        
 21 Ripley, Erik              10 Arizona              1:40.97    1:45.24        
 22 Dignan, Connor            10 Arizona              1:40.69    1:46.20        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin   12 Arizona              1:18.08    1:15.88          9  
  2 Olson, Christine    12 Arizona              1:17.99    1:16.63          7  
  3 Schmitt, Jessica    12 San Diego-Imp.       1:17.56    1:17.68          6  
  4 Lujan, Arianne      12 Colorado             1:20.00    1:18.70          5  
  5 Johnson, Katie      12 Colorado             1:18.96    1:18.94          4  
  6 Brousseau, Jacquel  12 So. California       1:18.24    1:19.09          3  
  7 Bradley, Paige      12 Pacific              1:19.61    1:20.25          2  
  8 Chen, Kristie       11 So. California       1:19.69    1:20.30          1  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitt, Jessica          12 San Diego-Imp.       1:17.90    1:17.56        
  2 Olson, Christine          12 Arizona              1:17.55    1:17.99        
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin         12 Arizona              1:18.03    1:18.08        
  4 Brousseau, Jacqueline     12 So. California       1:20.99    1:18.24        
  5 Johnson, Katie            12 Colorado             1:20.07    1:18.96        
  6 Bradley, Paige            12 Pacific              1:22.04    1:19.61        
  7 Chen, Kristie             11 So. California       1:22.41    1:19.69        
  8 Lujan, Arianne            12 Colorado             1:18.99    1:20.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ripley, Rachel            12 Arizona              1:20.36    1:20.95        
 10 Luick, MacKenzie          12 Oregon               1:23.08    1:22.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dannenmaier, Nika         12 Colorado             1:25.24    1:22.33        
 12 Edwards, Katie            12 Sierra Nevada        1:20.38    1:22.78        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kelly         12 Pacific NW           1:21.98    1:23.14        
 14 De Negri, Victoria        11 Oregon               1:22.62    1:23.28        
 15 Boe, Tiffanie             12 Central Ca.          1:23.42    1:23.64        
 16 Chou, Emily               12 Pacific NW           1:23.71    1:23.94        
 17 Averill, Trisha           12 Pacific NW           1:25.84    1:24.04        
 18 Gipson, Hannah            12 Snake River          1:27.85    1:24.75        
 19 Moty, Claire              12 Arizona              1:25.76    1:24.84        
 20 Kiene, Amanda             12 Central Ca.          1:23.88    1:24.88        
 21 Gornbein, Anna            12 Oregon               1:24.76    1:25.16        
 22 Cadell, Kimberlee         12 Hawaii               1:25.51    1:26.18        
 23 Szymanski, Anna           12 Alaska               1:21.70Y   1:26.67        
 24 Thomson, Kelsey           12 Arizona              1:26.77    1:26.97        
 25 Swirecki, Meghan          12 Wyoming              1:24.83    1:27.17        
 26 Chuk, Karima              11 Arizona              1:25.02    1:27.39        
 27 Chen, Emily               12 Pacific              1:25.27    1:27.81        
 28 Higgs, Jennell            11 New Mexico           1:34.55    1:34.56        
 29 Howell, Tess              12 New Mexico           1:35.94    1:39.36        
 -- Adamczyk, Emily           12 So. California       1:17.94         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taparra, Kekoa      12 Hawaii               1:13.14    1:14.09          9  
  2 Luu, Chris          12 So. California       1:16.33    1:15.17          7  
  3 Bishop, Matthew     12 Pacific              1:17.00    1:16.41          6  
  4 Heston, Jared       12 Inland Empire        1:17.20    1:17.30          5  
  5 Abelson, Zach       12 So. California       1:17.39    1:18.23          4  
  6 Blattner, Collin    12 Arizona              1:17.78    1:19.37          3  
  7 Osorio, Marco       12 San Diego-Imp.       1:19.78    1:19.41          2  
  8 Jernaill, Jas       12 Hawaii               1:20.70    1:21.34          1  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taparra, Kekoa            12 Hawaii               1:14.20    1:13.14        
  2 Luu, Chris                12 So. California       1:16.31    1:16.33        
  3 Bishop, Matthew           12 Pacific              1:18.14    1:17.00        
  4 Heston, Jared             12 Inland Empire        1:18.71    1:17.20        
  5 Abelson, Zach             12 So. California       1:16.59    1:17.39        
  6 Blattner, Collin          12 Arizona              1:19.20    1:17.78        
  7 Osorio, Marco             12 San Diego-Imp.       1:23.13    1:19.78        
  8 Jernaill, Jas             12 Hawaii               1:20.74    1:20.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Kenton             12 Montana              1:13.15Y   1:21.61        
 10 Shaw, Mason               11 Inland Empire        1:22.13    1:22.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gaspar-Asaoka, Rayfe      12 Hawaii               1:22.97    1:22.69        
 12 Fortune, Michael          12 Pacific              1:20.69    1:23.26        
 13 Glover, Heath             12 Colorado             1:23.67    1:24.23        
 14 Navarro, Marco            12 Arizona              1:20.91    1:24.40        
 15 Gelso, Daniel             11 Sierra Nevada        1:24.38    1:26.26        
 16 Heiler, Joseph            12 Arizona              1:23.57    1:26.33        
 17 Dwidar, Omar              12 Central Ca.          1:25.93    1:27.58        
 18 Riley, Chris              12 New Mexico           1:33.86S   1:36.80        
 -- Johnson, Jordan           11 Inland Empire        1:32.93         DQ        
 -- Collier, Brian            11 Central Ca.          1:27.78         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bispo, Karlee       13 Pacific              2:43.21    2:41.91          9  
                1:17.15   2:41.91 (1:24.76)                                                                                                                        
  2 Bush, Meredith      14 Pacific NW           2:45.79    2:44.14          7  
                1:18.68   2:44.14 (1:25.46)                                                                                                                        
  3 De Paul, Lyndsay    14 So. California       2:46.49    2:44.51          6  
                1:20.21   2:44.51 (1:24.30)                                                                                                                        
  4 Sun, Sara           14 So. California       2:49.10    2:46.16          5  
                1:20.04   2:46.16 (1:26.12)                                                                                                                        
  5 Ford, Joclyn        13 Central Ca.          2:49.42    2:47.19          4  
                1:21.02   2:47.19 (1:26.17)                                                                                                                        
  6 Maxwell, Samantha   14 Arizona              2:46.23    2:48.20          3  
                1:19.62   2:48.20 (1:28.58)                                                                                                                        
  7 Pedley, Brett       14 San Diego-Imp.       2:44.60    2:49.22          2  
                1:19.22   2:49.22 (1:30.00)                                                                                                                        
  8 Price, Stephanie    14 San Diego-Imp.       2:49.80    2:55.29          1  
                1:23.20   2:55.29 (1:32.09)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bispo, Karlee             13 Pacific              2:43.65    2:43.21        
                1:17.59   2:43.21 (1:25.62)                                                                                                                        
  2 Pedley, Brett             14 San Diego-Imp.       2:46.45    2:44.60        
                1:18.03   2:44.60 (1:26.57)                                                                                                                        
  3 Bush, Meredith            14 Pacific NW           2:42.95    2:45.79        
                1:19.91   2:45.79 (1:25.88)                                                                                                                        
  4 Maxwell, Samantha         14 Arizona              2:49.14    2:46.23        
                1:19.05   2:46.23 (1:27.18)                                                                                                                        
  5 De Paul, Lyndsay          14 So. California       2:43.02    2:46.49        
                1:20.73   2:46.49 (1:25.76)                                                                                                                        
  6 Sun, Sara                 14 So. California       2:48.03    2:49.10        
                1:21.42   2:49.10 (1:27.68)                                                                                                                        
  7 Ford, Joclyn              13 Central Ca.          2:51.02    2:49.42        
                1:22.63   2:49.42 (1:26.79)                                                                                                                        
  8 Price, Stephanie          14 San Diego-Imp.       2:44.33    2:49.80        
                1:21.07   2:49.80 (1:28.73)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Christine        14 San Diego-Imp.       2:50.60    2:50.42        
                1:24.04   2:50.42 (1:26.38)                                                                                                                        
 10 Barton, Emily             13 Arizona              2:45.61    2:50.58        
                1:21.96   2:50.58 (1:28.62)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vander Berge, Samantha    14 So. California       2:47.32    2:50.87        
                1:21.91   2:50.87 (1:28.96)                                                                                                                        
 12 Bradley, Ellie            14 Oregon               2:49.87    2:51.70        
                1:23.37   2:51.70 (1:28.33)                                                                                                                        
 13 Lee, Rachel               14 Oregon               2:52.72    2:51.92        
                1:23.01   2:51.92 (1:28.91)                                                                                                                        
 14 Kopra, Kim                14 Hawaii               2:50.56    2:52.26        
                1:22.59   2:52.26 (1:29.67)                                                                                                                        
 15 Phillips, Sierra          13 Utah                 2:34.31Y   2:52.47        
                1:23.67   2:52.47 (1:28.80)                                                                                                                        
 16 Points, Hannah            13 Oregon               2:54.41    2:52.58        
                1:23.74   2:52.58 (1:28.84)                                                                                                                        
 17 Menezes, Michelle         14 Colorado             2:33.85Y   2:53.33        
                1:24.01   2:53.33 (1:29.32)                                                                                                                        
 18 Nicponski, Sara           14 Utah                 2:31.29Y   2:54.07        
                1:24.03   2:54.07 (1:30.04)                                                                                                                        
 19 Isaacs, Dorothy           14 Pacific              2:56.03    2:54.51        
                1:24.65   2:54.51 (1:29.86)                                                                                                                        
 20 Edge, Natalie             14 Utah                 2:31.78Y   2:55.76        
                1:24.82   2:55.76 (1:30.94)                                                                                                                        
 20 Fletcher, Taylor          13 Sierra Nevada        2:49.76    2:55.76        
                1:24.94   2:55.76 (1:30.82)                                                                                                                        
 22 Lausman, Krista           14 Arizona              2:53.86    2:55.92        
                1:26.50   2:55.92 (1:29.42)                                                                                                                        
 23 Rutemiller, Shanna        13 Arizona              2:57.53    2:56.02        
                1:25.60   2:56.02 (1:30.42)                                                                                                                        
 24 Meisner, Rachael          14 Hawaii               2:54.08    2:56.05        
                1:24.36   2:56.05 (1:31.69)                                                                                                                        
 25 Krall, Madison            13 Colorado             2:32.85Y   2:59.03        
                1:26.90   2:59.03 (1:32.13)                                                                                                                        
 26 Messegee, Amelia          13 Pacific NW           3:04.61    2:59.49        
                1:24.85   2:59.49 (1:34.64)                                                                                                                        
 27 Betzen, Kannon            14 New Mexico           3:00.21    3:00.04        
                1:26.37   3:00.04 (1:33.67)                                                                                                                        
 28 Bernfeld, Lynsey          14 Inland Empire        3:04.62    3:00.14        
                1:25.00   3:00.14 (1:35.14)                                                                                                                        
 29 Ferguson, Jessica         13 Sierra Nevada        2:56.36    3:00.72        
                1:26.89   3:00.72 (1:33.83)                                                                                                                        
 30 Morillo, Jordan           13 Central Ca.          3:03.06    3:00.82        
                1:27.10   3:00.82 (1:33.72)                                                                                                                        
 31 Gallery, Rebecca          13 Central Ca.          3:06.41    3:00.90        
                1:26.32   3:00.90 (1:34.58)                                                                                                                        
 32 Nafarrate, Karina         13 Central Ca.          3:01.20    3:01.02        
                1:25.50   3:01.02 (1:35.52)                                                                                                                        
 33 Ritzel, Taylor            14 Colorado             2:59.14    3:01.54        
                1:27.85   3:01.54 (1:33.69)                                                                                                                        
 34 Brown, Emily              14 Pacific NW           3:01.15    3:02.18        
                1:25.69   3:02.18 (1:36.49)                                                                                                                        
 35 Macky, Caitlin            14 San Diego-Imp.       2:53.09    3:02.73        
                1:26.23   3:02.73 (1:36.50)                                                                                                                        
 36 Warkentin, Rachel         13 Central Ca.          3:01.87    3:03.11        
                1:27.09   3:03.11 (1:36.02)                                                                                                                        
 37 Romero, Robin             14 New Mexico           2:33.34Y   3:03.25        
                1:27.59   3:03.25 (1:35.66)                                                                                                                        
 38 Idler, Alissa             14 New Mexico           3:05.41    3:06.63        
                1:28.76   3:06.63 (1:37.87)                                                                                                                        
 -- O'Leary, Devon            13 Oregon               2:51.07         DQ        
                1:21.81        DQ (1:32.44)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Godbe, Andrew       14 So. California       2:32.98    2:30.46          9  
                1:11.56   2:30.46 (1:18.90)                                                                                                                        
  2 Quemana, Chris      14 So. California       2:33.13    2:31.66          7  
                1:13.26   2:31.66 (1:18.40)                                                                                                                        
  3 Petrie, Alec        14 Inland Empire        2:34.82    2:31.98          6  
                1:12.89   2:31.98 (1:19.09)                                                                                                                        
  4 Flores-Maxfield, K  14 Pacific              2:36.68    2:35.06          5  
                1:13.23   2:35.06 (1:21.83)                                                                                                                        
  5 Campbell, Nicholas  14 Pacific              2:36.71    2:36.41          4  
                1:14.68   2:36.41 (1:21.73)                                                                                                                        
  6 McCan, Travis       14 Snake River          2:36.57    2:37.24          3  
                1:15.15   2:37.24 (1:22.09)                                                                                                                        
  7 UY, Marc            14 San Diego-Imp.       2:37.23    2:37.32          2  
                1:16.67   2:37.32 (1:20.65)                                                                                                                        
  8 Ottolia, Andy       13 Oregon               2:38.83    2:39.55          1  
                1:15.47   2:39.55 (1:24.08)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godbe, Andrew             14 So. California       2:32.61    2:32.98        
                1:12.90   2:32.98 (1:20.08)                                                                                                                        
  2 Quemana, Chris            14 So. California       2:34.82    2:33.13        
                1:14.02   2:33.13 (1:19.11)                                                                                                                        
  3 Petrie, Alec              14 Inland Empire        2:38.43    2:34.82        
                1:12.26   2:34.82 (1:22.56)                                                                                                                        
  4 McCan, Travis             14 Snake River          2:46.05    2:36.57        
                1:14.47   2:36.57 (1:22.10)                                                                                                                        
  5 Flores-Maxfield, Kameron  14 Pacific              2:32.98    2:36.68        
                1:14.27   2:36.68 (1:22.41)                                                                                                                        
  6 Campbell, Nicholas        14 Pacific              2:37.80    2:36.71        
                1:15.34   2:36.71 (1:21.37)                                                                                                                        
  7 UY, Marc                  14 San Diego-Imp.       2:37.17    2:37.23        
                1:17.40   2:37.23 (1:19.83)                                                                                                                        
  8 Ottolia, Andy             13 Oregon               2:40.37    2:38.83        
                1:14.98   2:38.83 (1:23.85)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mahan, Russell            14 Pacific NW           2:38.95    2:38.92        
                1:15.13   2:38.92 (1:23.79)                                                                                                                        
 10 Hopper, Jared             14 Central Ca.          2:41.27    2:39.01        
                1:17.09   2:39.01 (1:21.92)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LO, Peter                 14 Pacific              2:34.78    2:39.15        
                1:16.29   2:39.15 (1:22.86)                                                                                                                        
 12 Pavlakovich, Luke         14 Colorado             2:21.28Y   2:40.19        
                1:17.53   2:40.19 (1:22.66)                                                                                                                        
 13 Warren, Erin              14 Pacific NW           2:37.81    2:40.26        
                1:15.68   2:40.26 (1:24.58)                                                                                                                        
 14 Bolin, Matthew            14 Arizona              2:44.38    2:45.60        
                1:19.75   2:45.60 (1:25.85)                                                                                                                        
 15 Hatten, Chris             14 Oregon               2:44.00    2:45.90        
                1:17.23   2:45.90 (1:28.67)                                                                                                                        
 16 Deacon, Cody              14 Oregon               2:52.08    2:46.77        
                1:17.55   2:46.77 (1:29.22)                                                                                                                        
 17 Lau, Felix                14 Utah                 2:47.88    2:47.66        
                1:19.00   2:47.66 (1:28.66)                                                                                                                        
 18 Kinimaka, Andrew          14 Hawaii               2:47.80    2:48.85        
                1:20.34   2:48.85 (1:28.51)                                                                                                                        
 19 Rocca, Nicholas           14 Central Ca.          2:45.99    2:49.17        
                1:20.86   2:49.17 (1:28.31)                                                                                                                        
 20 Wieser, Ray               13 Sierra Nevada        2:46.82    2:49.69        
                1:21.20   2:49.69 (1:28.49)                                                                                                                        
 21 Tung, Michael             14 Pacific NW           2:24.49Y   2:50.61        
                1:22.20   2:50.61 (1:28.41)                                                                                                                        
 22 Wong, Victor              14 Hawaii               2:48.30    2:51.20        
                1:20.34   2:51.20 (1:30.86)                                                                                                                        
 23 Olson, Trevor             14 Pacific NW           2:57.85    2:51.29        
                1:20.69   2:51.29 (1:30.60)                                                                                                                        
 -- Bartels, Phillip          14 New Mexico           2:53.95         DQ        
                1:22.55        DQ (1:28.62)                                                                                                                        
 -- Sa-Nguensap, Winner       14 So. California       2:45.50         DQ        
                1:18.09        DQ (1:25.81)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willson, Skyler     15 Colorado             2:44.45    2:43.32          9  
                1:19.26   2:43.32 (1:24.06)                                                                                                                        
  2 Dean, Hailey        15 San Diego-Imp.       2:48.59    2:45.87          7  
                1:19.18   2:45.87 (1:26.69)                                                                                                                        
  3 Erwin, Marra        15 Oregon               2:48.76    2:47.60          6  
                1:21.07   2:47.60 (1:26.53)                                                                                                                        
  4 Zaich, Sylvia       15 So. California       2:49.84    2:48.22          5  
                1:20.83   2:48.22 (1:27.39)                                                                                                                        
  5 Migues, Devonie     15 So. California       2:49.88    2:49.74          4  
                1:21.97   2:49.74 (1:27.77)                                                                                                                        
  6 Weidert, Jessica    16 Inland Empire        2:50.66    2:49.96          3  
                1:20.37   2:49.96 (1:29.59)                                                                                                                        
  7 Larson, Amanda      15 Sierra Nevada        2:50.54    2:51.52          2  
                1:20.70   2:51.52 (1:30.82)                                                                                                                        
 -- O'Neill, Christine  15 Oregon               2:48.83         DQ        
                1:21.47        DQ (1:28.25)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Skyler           15 Colorado             2:46.10    2:44.45        
                1:19.43   2:44.45 (1:25.02)                                                                                                                        
  2 Dean, Hailey              15 San Diego-Imp.       2:46.22    2:48.59        
                1:22.48   2:48.59 (1:26.11)                                                                                                                        
  3 Erwin, Marra              15 Oregon               2:59.41    2:48.76        
                1:22.89   2:48.76 (1:25.87)                                                                                                                        
  4 O'Neill, Christine        15 Oregon               2:51.17    2:48.83        
                1:21.68   2:48.83 (1:27.15)                                                                                                                        
  5 Zaich, Sylvia             15 So. California       2:47.48    2:49.84        
                1:21.17   2:49.84 (1:28.67)                                                                                                                        
  6 Migues, Devonie           15 So. California       2:51.40    2:49.88        
                1:21.63   2:49.88 (1:28.25)                                                                                                                        
  7 Larson, Amanda            15 Sierra Nevada        2:47.99    2:50.54        
                1:20.98   2:50.54 (1:29.56)                                                                                                                        
  8 Weidert, Jessica          16 Inland Empire        2:26.81Y   2:50.66        
                1:21.78   2:50.66 (1:28.88)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zeigler, Claire           16 Arizona              2:49.28    2:51.02        
                1:22.79   2:51.02 (1:28.23)                                                                                                                        
 10 Kolva, Katie              16 Inland Empire        2:55.22    2:51.30        
                1:23.68   2:51.30 (1:27.62)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Sylvie               15 Pacific              2:51.91    2:51.44        
                1:21.60   2:51.44 (1:29.84)                                                                                                                        
 12 Curtiss, Caroline S       15 Colorado             2:52.06    2:51.55        
                1:22.89   2:51.55 (1:28.66)                                                                                                                        
 13 Rogers, Theresa           15 Pacific NW           2:52.81    2:51.66        
                1:22.11   2:51.66 (1:29.55)                                                                                                                        
 14 Hanson, Leah              15 Central Ca.          2:55.73    2:53.19        
                1:22.58   2:53.19 (1:30.61)                                                                                                                        
 15 YI, Ivy                   16 Hawaii               2:49.68    2:53.61        
                1:22.57   2:53.61 (1:31.04)                                                                                                                        
 16 Lee, Jessica              16 Pacific              2:49.93    2:53.67        
                1:23.95   2:53.67 (1:29.72)                                                                                                                        
 17 Moon, Jessica             15 Colorado             2:49.70    2:54.00        
                1:23.09   2:54.00 (1:30.91)                                                                                                                        
 18 Foster, Noe               15 Hawaii               2:54.68    2:54.42        
                1:23.77   2:54.42 (1:30.65)                                                                                                                        
 19 Kaas-Lent, Bekha          15 Pacific NW           2:55.32    2:55.11        
                1:23.70   2:55.11 (1:31.41)                                                                                                                        
 20 Winter, Steff             16 New Mexico           2:58.44    2:55.79        
                1:21.86   2:55.79 (1:33.93)                                                                                                                        
 21 Plaza, Brianna            16 Arizona              3:01.91    2:58.32        
                1:26.63   2:58.32 (1:31.69)                                                                                                                        
 22 Dickinson, Kaelan         16 Alaska               2:51.28    2:59.26        
                1:25.29   2:59.26 (1:33.97)                                                                                                                        
 23 Frazier, Kelly            15 Inland Empire        2:56.50    3:00.41        
                1:25.79   3:00.41 (1:34.62)                                                                                                                        
 24 Speer, Amy                15 Central Ca.          2:36.73Y   3:01.24        
                1:26.43   3:01.24 (1:34.81)                                                                                                                        
 25 Musgrave, Laura           15 New Mexico           3:01.29    3:01.54        
                1:27.57   3:01.54 (1:33.97)                                                                                                                        
 26 VanDriessche, Jacqueline  15 Alaska               2:43.15Y   3:03.13        
                1:28.14   3:03.13 (1:34.99)                                                                                                                        
 27 Hawkins, Katie            15 Inland Empire        2:37.54Y   3:03.20        
                1:26.03   3:03.20 (1:37.17)                                                                                                                        
 28 Spinarski, Krysta         15 Inland Empire        2:35.71Y   3:03.29        
                1:24.86   3:03.29 (1:38.43)                                                                                                                        
 29 Rosenberg, Sarah          16 Hawaii               3:03.52    3:03.46        
                1:25.10   3:03.46 (1:38.36)                                                                                                                        
 30 Savell, Alphonsina        15 Snake River          3:00.11    3:03.56        
                1:28.77   3:03.56 (1:34.79)                                                                                                                        
 31 McQuade, Stephanie        16 San Diego-Imp.       3:06.12    3:03.83        
                1:30.46   3:03.83 (1:33.37)                                                                                                                        
 32 Hole, Becky               16 Pacific NW           2:58.65    3:03.98        
                1:27.43   3:03.98 (1:36.55)                                                                                                                        
 33 Triem, Carole             15 Alaska               2:33.58Y   3:04.02        
                1:28.31   3:04.02 (1:35.71)                                                                                                                        
 34 Galyean, Anne             16 Snake River          3:07.07    3:06.21        
                1:29.23   3:06.21 (1:36.98)                                                                                                                        
 35 Turner, Hilary            15 Montana              3:07.70    3:06.90        
                1:29.09   3:06.90 (1:37.81)                                                                                                                        
 36 Ellebracht, Megan         15 Central Ca.          2:52.76    3:07.20        
                1:29.48   3:07.20 (1:37.72)                                                                                                                        
 37 Zehner, Hailey            16 Oregon               3:04.11    3:08.53        
                1:30.18   3:08.53 (1:38.35)                                                                                                                        
 38 Roberts, Kanani           15 Utah                 2:41.21Y   3:09.47        
                1:31.60   3:09.47 (1:37.87)                                                                                                                        
 39 Prigge, Alex              16 Inland Empire        2:37.08Y   3:09.93        
                1:29.71   3:09.93 (1:40.22)                                                                                                                        
 40 Kump, Joann               16 Montana              2:37.02Y   3:11.17        
                1:30.69   3:11.17 (1:40.48)                                                                                                                        
 -- Bowlus, Katy              16 Alaska               2:38.09Y        DQ        
                1:29.40        DQ (1:37.32)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaich, Paul         16 So. California       2:31.32    2:28.63          9  
                1:11.52   2:28.63 (1:17.11)                                                                                                                        
  2 Baque, John         15 Pacific NW           2:32.61    2:30.26          7  
                1:13.15   2:30.26 (1:17.11)                                                                                                                        
  3 Tikhonoff, Jonatha  16 Sierra Nevada        2:31.08    2:31.66          6  
                1:12.32   2:31.66 (1:19.34)                                                                                                                        
  4 Schlenker, Tyler    15 Pacific              2:33.76    2:31.81          5  
                1:12.62   2:31.81 (1:19.19)                                                                                                                        
  5 Bishow, Elliot      16 Oregon               2:34.95    2:34.50          4  
                1:12.74   2:34.50 (1:21.76)                                                                                                                        
  6 Breeden, Christian  15 Oregon               2:36.27    2:36.98          3  
                1:16.68   2:36.98 (1:20.30)                                                                                                                        
  7 Brunger, Nicolas R  16 Colorado             2:36.57    2:37.48          2  
                1:13.68   2:37.48 (1:23.80)                                                                                                                        
  8 McLaughlin, James   15 Pacific              2:35.59    2:39.25          1  
                1:12.49   2:39.25 (1:26.76)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       16 Sierra Nevada        2:34.73    2:31.08        
                1:12.80   2:31.08 (1:18.28)                                                                                                                        
  2 Zaich, Paul               16 So. California       2:28.55    2:31.32        
                1:12.85   2:31.32 (1:18.47)                                                                                                                        
  3 Baque, John               15 Pacific NW           2:35.69    2:32.61        
                1:13.00   2:32.61 (1:19.61)                                                                                                                        
  4 Schlenker, Tyler          15 Pacific              2:29.24    2:33.76        
                1:13.57   2:33.76 (1:20.19)                                                                                                                        
  5 Bishow, Elliot            16 Oregon               2:38.10    2:34.95        
                1:13.19   2:34.95 (1:21.76)                                                                                                                        
  6 McLaughlin, James         15 Pacific              2:32.64    2:35.59        
                1:13.71   2:35.59 (1:21.88)                                                                                                                        
  7 Breeden, Christian        15 Oregon               2:37.60    2:36.27        
                1:14.99   2:36.27 (1:21.28)                                                                                                                        
  8 Brunger, Nicolas R        16 Colorado             2:18.10Y   2:36.57        
                1:13.31   2:36.57 (1:23.26)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hine, Tracy               15 Pacific              2:36.15    2:37.84        
                1:15.37   2:37.84 (1:22.47)                                                                                                                        
 10 Thomas, Blake             16 Sierra Nevada        2:41.28    2:38.91        
                1:16.96   2:38.91 (1:21.95)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Brien, Casey            15 Oregon               2:41.38    2:39.51        
                1:16.35   2:39.51 (1:23.16)                                                                                                                        
 12 Miron, Andrew             15 Montana              2:18.73Y   2:40.02        
                1:17.11   2:40.02 (1:22.91)                                                                                                                        
 13 Bodily, Alan              16 Snake River          2:43.47    2:40.34        
                1:16.73   2:40.34 (1:23.61)                                                                                                                        
 14 Heinz, Adam               15 So. California       2:40.50    2:40.64        
                1:15.90   2:40.64 (1:24.74)                                                                                                                        
 15 Harvey, John              16 Utah                 2:20.99Y   2:41.91        
                1:17.36   2:41.91 (1:24.55)                                                                                                                        
 16 Asleson, Kris             15 Oregon               2:40.57    2:43.36        
                1:16.29   2:43.36 (1:27.07)                                                                                                                        
 17 Adkins, Ryan              15 Sierra Nevada        2:46.64    2:44.43        
                1:18.05   2:44.43 (1:26.38)                                                                                                                        
 18 Miller, Ted               16 Montana              2:50.18    2:46.24        
                1:17.51   2:46.24 (1:28.73)                                                                                                                        
 19 Morales, Adam             15 San Diego-Imp.       2:44.43    2:46.65        
                1:18.63   2:46.65 (1:28.02)                                                                                                                        
 20 Wilson, Barrett           16 New Mexico           2:45.03    2:47.27        
                1:19.33   2:47.27 (1:27.94)                                                                                                                        
 21 Babicz, Phil              15 New Mexico           2:36.49    2:47.94        
                1:18.67   2:47.94 (1:29.27)                                                                                                                        
 22 Morillo, Justin           15 Central Ca.          2:52.62    2:49.64        
                1:21.40   2:49.64 (1:28.24)                                                                                                                        
 23 Stotts, Jordan            16 Central Ca.          2:58.00    2:50.01        
                1:21.58   2:50.01 (1:28.43)                                                                                                                        
 24 Thompson, Peter           15 Snake River          2:26.87Y   2:50.69        
                1:20.16   2:50.69 (1:30.53)                                                                                                                        
 25 Shaw, Kevin               15 Colorado             2:25.58Y   2:52.97        
                1:22.89   2:52.97 (1:30.08)                                                                                                                        
 26 Hiatt, Mark               15 Utah                 2:25.61Y   2:54.52        
                1:18.91   2:54.52 (1:35.61)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins, Erica      17 Sierra Nevada        2:45.54    2:42.01          9  
                1:18.22   2:42.01 (1:23.79)                                                                                                                        
  2 Cook, Kimie         17 So. California       2:45.96    2:43.02          7  
                1:19.44   2:43.02 (1:23.58)                                                                                                                        
  3 Collins, Brandy     17 Arizona              2:52.37    2:50.64          6  
                1:21.71   2:50.64 (1:28.93)                                                                                                                        
  4 Padilla, Mari       17 New Mexico           2:51.29    2:51.28          5  
                1:20.95   2:51.28 (1:30.33)                                                                                                                        
  5 Gardner, Julie      18 Pacific              2:52.37    2:53.73          4  
                1:24.28   2:53.73 (1:29.45)                                                                                                                        
  6 McAnaney, Jenny     17 Snake River          2:53.73    2:53.76          3  
                1:22.49   2:53.76 (1:31.27)                                                                                                                        
  7 Yamashiro, Jan      17 Hawaii               2:54.06    2:57.23          2  
                1:23.57   2:57.23 (1:33.66)                                                                                                                        
 -- Cheung-Lau, Jasmin  18 So. California       2:52.60         DQ        
                1:23.13        DQ (1:27.52)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Erica            17 Sierra Nevada        2:45.45    2:45.54        
                1:20.11   2:45.54 (1:25.43)                                                                                                                        
  2 Cook, Kimie               17 So. California       2:46.41    2:45.96        
                1:20.53   2:45.96 (1:25.43)                                                                                                                        
  3 Padilla, Mari             17 New Mexico           2:55.13    2:51.29        
                1:21.76   2:51.29 (1:29.53)                                                                                                                        
  4 Gardner, Julie            18 Pacific              2:50.26    2:52.37        
                1:23.26   2:52.37 (1:29.11)                                                                                                                        
  4 Collins, Brandy           17 Arizona              2:58.95    2:52.37        
                1:22.84   2:52.37 (1:29.53)                                                                                                                        
  6 Cheung-Lau, Jasmina       18 So. California       2:52.50    2:52.60        
                1:24.65   2:52.60 (1:27.95)                                                                                                                        
  7 McAnaney, Jenny           17 Snake River          3:01.94    2:53.73        
                1:23.43   2:53.73 (1:30.30)                                                                                                                        
  8 Yamashiro, Jan            17 Hawaii               2:53.65    2:54.06        
                1:23.25   2:54.06 (1:30.81)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seaman, Lani              18 Central Ca.          2:53.44    2:55.26        
                1:23.83   2:55.26 (1:31.43)                                                                                                                        
 10 Breeden, Andria           17 Oregon               2:59.50    2:55.32        
                1:23.18   2:55.32 (1:32.14)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tidwell, Caitlin          17 Utah                 2:59.39    2:56.58        
                1:24.65   2:56.58 (1:31.93)                                                                                                                        
 12 Model, Stephanie          17 Montana              2:56.51    2:57.34        
                1:25.70   2:57.34 (1:31.64)                                                                                                                        
 13 Call, Jamie               17 Alaska               2:38.75Y   2:57.56        
                1:24.47   2:57.56 (1:33.09)                                                                                                                        
 14 Hettinger, Katrina        17 Colorado             2:57.92    2:59.05        
                1:24.51   2:59.05 (1:34.54)                                                                                                                        
 15 Stice, Rachelle           17 Oregon               2:58.20    2:59.60        
                1:25.71   2:59.60 (1:33.89)                                                                                                                        
 16 Kellogg, Mallory          17 Inland Empire        3:00.66    3:02.32        
                1:27.71   3:02.32 (1:34.61)                                                                                                                        
 17 Bodelson, Danielle        17 New Mexico           2:39.04Y   3:07.17        
                1:30.83   3:07.17 (1:36.34)                                                                                                                        
 18 Ringquist, Kaitlin        17 Oregon               3:04.67    3:07.20        
                1:29.51   3:07.20 (1:37.69)                                                                                                                        
 19 Anonas, Maureen           17 San Diego-Imp.       3:03.61    3:07.60        
                1:25.79   3:07.60 (1:41.81)                                                                                                                        
 20 Hause, Jin-Hee            17 Hawaii               3:01.39    3:15.08        
                1:34.03   3:15.08 (1:41.05)                                                                                                                        
 21 Willia, Brianna           17 Oregon               3:07.46    3:17.44        
                1:34.31   3:17.44 (1:43.13)                                                                                                                        
 22 Jennings, Rhiamon         17 Alaska               2:50.10Y   3:22.94        
                1:36.47   3:22.94 (1:46.47)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Richard     17 So. California       2:34.14    2:27.86          9  
                1:12.66   2:27.86 (1:15.20)                                                                                                                        
  2 Felix, Niko         18 Pacific              2:34.80    2:28.35          7  
                1:12.28   2:28.35 (1:16.07)                                                                                                                        
  3 Dunn, David         17 Pacific              2:31.93    2:29.65          6  
                1:10.27   2:29.65 (1:19.38)                                                                                                                        
  4 Parsons, Nick       17 Oregon               2:35.19    2:34.11          5  
                1:12.87   2:34.11 (1:21.24)                                                                                                                        
  5 Harstein, Brad      17 Pacific              2:35.76    2:35.98          4  
                1:15.99   2:35.98 (1:19.99)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kao, Kalvin         17 So. California       2:38.29    2:37.72          3  
                1:15.82   2:37.72 (1:21.90)                                                                                                                        
  7 Lau, Jon            17 Hawaii               2:40.97    2:44.70          2  
                1:18.99   2:44.70 (1:25.71)                                                                                                                        
  8 Harbick, Craig      17 Central Ca.          2:41.04    2:45.65          1  
                1:19.63   2:45.65 (1:26.02)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, David               17 Pacific              2:26.70    2:31.93        
                1:12.38   2:31.93 (1:19.55)                                                                                                                        
  2 Hunter, Richard           17 So. California       2:30.25    2:34.14        
                1:13.51   2:34.14 (1:20.63)                                                                                                                        
  3 Felix, Niko               18 Pacific              2:29.63    2:34.80        
                1:13.47   2:34.80 (1:21.33)                                                                                                                        
  4 Parsons, Nick             17 Oregon               2:37.00    2:35.19        
                1:13.57   2:35.19 (1:21.62)                                                                                                                        
  5 Harstein, Brad            17 Pacific              2:40.63    2:35.76        
                1:15.52   2:35.76 (1:20.24)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kao, Kalvin               17 So. California       2:39.00    2:38.29        
                1:15.71   2:38.29 (1:22.58)                                                                                                                        
  7 Lau, Jon                  17 Hawaii               2:39.66    2:40.97        
                1:15.13   2:40.97 (1:25.84)                                                                                                                        
  8 Harbick, Craig            17 Central Ca.          2:57.33    2:41.04        
                1:17.96   2:41.04 (1:23.08)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grant, Brad               17 Inland Empire        2:56.00    2:42.42        
                1:20.51   2:42.42 (1:21.91)                                                                                                                        
 10 May, Andrew               17 Pacific              2:39.50    2:42.58        
                1:19.04   2:42.58 (1:23.54)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ricketts, Chris           17 Hawaii               2:45.98    2:43.81        
                1:19.52   2:43.81 (1:24.29)                                                                                                                        
 12 Trask, Alex               17 Snake River          2:43.15    2:44.54        
                1:16.85   2:44.54 (1:27.69)                                                                                                                        
 13 Meyer, Chris              17 Alaska               2:48.95    2:44.97        
                1:18.73   2:44.97 (1:26.24)                                                                                                                        
 14 Ching, Ryan               17 Hawaii               2:50.45    2:46.19        
                1:18.46   2:46.19 (1:27.73)                                                                                                                        
 15 Klemz, Loren              17 Oregon               2:51.69    2:46.28        
                1:19.97   2:46.28 (1:26.31)                                                                                                                        
 16 Marshall, Kaler           17 Snake River          2:26.39Y   2:51.15        
                1:22.01   2:51.15 (1:29.14)                                                                                                                        
 16 Fleischel, Karl           17 Utah                 2:28.74Y   2:51.15        
                1:19.25   2:51.15 (1:31.90)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Rylie      10 Arizona                31.30      30.50          9  
  2 Frabasilio, Myriah  10 Arizona                31.58      30.66          7  
  3 Stipe, Mikkel       10 San Diego-Imp.         31.12      30.69          6  
  4 Klaren, Melanie     10 So. California         31.26      31.15          5  
  5 Dirado, Madeline    10 Pacific                31.35      31.41          4  
  6 Roth, Deborah       10 Pacific                31.66      31.71          3  
  7 Pedote, Elyssa      10 So. California         31.65      31.75          2  
  8 Talion, Nikkie      10 Hawaii                 31.68      32.22          1  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stipe, Mikkel             10 San Diego-Imp.         31.98      31.12        
  2 Klaren, Melanie           10 So. California         31.55      31.26        
  3 Johnson, Rylie            10 Arizona                31.28      31.30        
  4 Dirado, Madeline          10 Pacific                31.70      31.35        
  5 Frabasilio, Myriah        10 Arizona                32.43      31.58        
  6 Pedote, Elyssa            10 So. California         32.69      31.65        
  7 Roth, Deborah             10 Pacific                32.74      31.66        
  8 Talion, Nikkie            10 Hawaii                 32.72      31.68        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNally, Bridgette        10 Colorado               32.93      32.19        
 10 Taylor, Samantha          10 So. California         31.82      32.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abbott, Katherine         10 Pacific                32.07      32.32        
 12 Lelli, Leticia             9 Arizona                32.10      32.34        
 12 Ferrer, Haley             10 San Diego-Imp.         32.48      32.34        
 14 Tarazona, Noelle          10 So. California         33.64      32.39        
 15 Ramos, Sara               10 Central Ca.            33.48      32.50        
 16 Roach, Alexis             10 Colorado               31.98      32.59        
 17 Voight, Andrea            10 San Diego-Imp.         32.83      32.60        
 18 Tixier, Christine         10 Inland Empire          33.08      32.61        
 19 Hansen, Mary              10 Central Ca.            32.24      32.76        
 20 Prat, Angelina            10 Sierra Nevada          33.07      32.79        
 21 Maqueda, Victoria         10 New Mexico             34.58      33.02        
 22 Holley, Jessica           10 Colorado               32.80      33.18        
 23 Wiles, Hannah             10 Snake River            34.63      33.26        
 24 Hirai, Roni                9 Hawaii                 34.29      33.30        
 25 Heim, Jessica             10 San Diego-Imp.         32.79      33.36        
 26 Olsen, Katie              10 Arizona                32.44      33.40        
 27 Fujita, Rachel            10 Hawaii                 34.26      33.46        
 28 Kaalekahi, Kaiulani        9 Hawaii                 33.13      33.49        
 29 Nyenhuis, Chloe           10 San Diego-Imp.         32.88      33.59        
 30 Dixon, Rachel             10 New Mexico             32.95      33.69        
 31 Lee, Danielle              9 Arizona                32.81      33.74        
 32 Townsend, Deanna          10 Central Ca.            33.24      33.82        
 33 Schaedler, Shaya           9 Wyoming                34.11      33.85        
 34 Guadian, Jessica          10 Central Ca.            33.01      33.95        
 35 Owens, Caitlin            10 Sierra Nevada          34.04      34.00        
 36 Snyder, Rachel            10 Colorado               35.08      34.22        
 37 Luangkhot, Natda           9 Hawaii                 34.96      34.48        
 38 Rossbach, Gabrielle       10 Sierra Nevada          33.94      35.77        
 39 Brown, Emily              10 Colorado               35.70      36.11        
 40 Summers, Kristal          10 New Mexico             36.44      38.01        
 41 Springer, Ciera            9 New Mexico             38.04      39.46        
 42 Stoeckle, Lauren           9 Colorado               39.87      40.04        
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hwang, Bob          10 So. California         30.41      29.91          9  
  2 Wooldridge, Andrew  10 Pacific                30.97      30.18          7  
  3 Hinshaw, Adam        9 Pacific                31.28      31.12          6  
  4 Firmansyah, Alwin   10 So. California         30.90      31.20          5  
  5 Maffris, Zachary    10 So. California         31.11      31.45          4  
  6 Frey, Jeff          10 Alaska                 31.91      31.67          2.5
  6 Szekely, Peter      10 Montana                31.67      31.67          2.5
  8 O'Leary, Ryan       10 Alaska                 31.91      31.81          1  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hwang, Bob                10 So. California         30.36      30.41        
  2 Firmansyah, Alwin         10 So. California         30.98      30.90        
  3 Wooldridge, Andrew        10 Pacific                30.43      30.97        
  4 Maffris, Zachary          10 So. California         31.94      31.11        
  5 Hinshaw, Adam              9 Pacific                31.29      31.28        
  6 Szekely, Peter            10 Montana                32.40      31.67        
  7 O'Leary, Ryan             10 Alaska                 28.90Y     31.91        
  7 Frey, Jeff                10 Alaska                 31.89      31.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramos, Christian          10 San Diego-Imp.         32.63      31.98        
 10 Mita, Riley               10 So. California         31.96      32.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Giancanelli, Matthew      10 Sierra Nevada          31.47      32.07        
 12 Ban, Shotaro               9 Pacific                33.21      32.12        
 13 Wesselink, Kevin          10 Colorado               31.62      32.18        
 14 Broome, Alex              10 Central Ca.            32.72      32.27        
 15 Rockwell, Ben             10 Alaska                 29.30Y     32.34        
 16 Pomeroy, Hunter           10 Pacific                32.75      32.35        
 17 Stanbury, Trevor          10 Pacific                32.07      32.40        
 18 Reid, Jordan              10 Alaska                 29.34Y     32.44        
 19 Wu, Alex                  10 New Mexico             33.59      32.57        
 20 Pritchard, Andrew         10 Snake River            33.85      32.92        
 21 Rodriguez, Ahiram         10 San Diego-Imp.         33.24      32.94        
 22 Allen, Coleman            10 Inland Empire          33.12      33.12        
 23 Strong, Austin            10 Hawaii                 32.84      33.19        
 24 Akima, Mika               10 Hawaii                 32.86      33.53        
 25 Pickford, Garrett         10 Central Ca.            34.11      34.22        
 26 Nakachi, Kaikea           10 Hawaii                 34.02      34.37        
 27 Coffin, Toby              10 Pacific                34.56      34.62        
 28 Homans, Henry              9 New Mexico             31.59      35.05        
 29 Westover, Dylan           10 Colorado               35.07      35.13        
 30 Cornish, Ben              10 San Diego-Imp.         36.55      35.74        
 31 Jaruvang, Jason            9 Arizona                33.78      36.09        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrotta, Mattea    12 So. California         29.03      28.05          9  
  2 Jennings, Leona     12 Pacific NW             28.99      28.08          7  
  3 Simms, Christel     12 Hawaii                 28.83      28.38          6  
  4 Miner, Cimone       12 Arizona                28.94      28.48          5  
  5 Cardwell, Maureen   12 Pacific NW             28.76      28.56          4  
  6 Clement, Melanie    12 Arizona                29.15      28.59          3  
  7 Leung, Jacqueline   12 Oregon                 29.04      28.87          2  
  8 Smith, Riley        12 Arizona                28.89      29.27          1  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cardwell, Maureen         12 Pacific NW             29.11      28.76        
  2 Simms, Christel           12 Hawaii                 28.58      28.83        
  3 Smith, Riley              12 Arizona                29.53      28.89        
  4 Miner, Cimone             12 Arizona                28.47      28.94        
  5 Jennings, Leona           12 Pacific NW             29.01      28.99        
  6 Perrotta, Mattea          12 So. California         28.67      29.03        
  7 Leung, Jacqueline         12 Oregon                 29.72      29.04        
  8 Clement, Melanie          12 Arizona                29.21      29.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edwards, Katie            12 Sierra Nevada          28.98      29.17        
 10 Wyatt, Madeline           12 Colorado               29.31      29.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wei, Stephanie            12 Pacific                29.38      29.23        
 12 Robb, Carmen              12 Inland Empire          31.19      29.48        
 13 Priess, Katie             12 So. California         29.10      29.49        
 14 Godfred, Rachel           12 Pacific NW             29.82      29.50        
 15 Chan, Kayla               12 Pacific NW             29.94      29.57        
 16 Miller, Laura             12 Alaska                 26.19Y     29.58        
 17 Mitchell, Ana             12 Central Ca.            29.41      29.61        
 18 Szymanski, Anna           12 Alaska                 26.86Y     29.63        
 19 Hunt, Emma                12 Pacific                29.51      29.67        
 19 Tran, Cindy               11 So. California         29.50      29.67        
 21 Brown, Mary               11 So. California         29.56      29.71        
 21 Akima, Aisha              12 Hawaii                 29.78      29.71        
 23 Buckley, Jamie            12 Oregon                 29.55      29.73        
 24 Ingemanson, Morgan        12 Sierra Nevada          29.60      29.74        
 25 Chen, Emily               12 Pacific                29.98      29.76        
 25 Denise, Caitlin           12 Sierra Nevada          29.69      29.76        
 27 Kimminau, Morgan          12 Colorado               30.47      29.80        
 28 Klatt, Kelsey             12 Central Ca.            29.91      30.04        
 29 Luoma, Libby              12 Sierra Nevada          30.36      30.07        
 30 Coon, Ashleigh            12 New Mexico             29.59      30.13        
 31 Brousseau, Jacqueline     12 So. California         29.78      30.16        
 32 Wyant, Becca              12 Pacific NW             29.89      30.18        
 33 Anderson, Alyssa          12 Pacific                30.20      30.21        
 34 Dimagmaliw, Christine     12 Pacific                29.70      30.24        
 35 Oatts, Hattie             12 Wyoming                30.87      30.32        
 36 Shakur, Norae             12 San Diego-Imp.         30.45      30.37        
 37 Berkay, Melissa           12 San Diego-Imp.         30.29      30.42        
 38 Voight, Heather           12 San Diego-Imp.         30.20      30.44        
 39 George, Christina         12 Sierra Nevada          29.94      30.45        
 40 Boggs, Briley             12 Pacific NW             30.43      30.46        
 41 Roggensack, Kelsey        12 Arizona                30.41      30.62        
 42 Weitz, Elizabeth          12 Pacific NW             32.76      30.64        
 43 Lutz, Rachel              12 San Diego-Imp.         29.88      30.66        
 44 Barnes-Waychus, Casey     12 Pacific                30.69      30.71        
 45 Krakoski, Haley           11 Arizona                29.96      30.77        
 46 Fitzgerald, Kelly         12 Pacific NW             32.41      30.81        
 47 Cadell, Kimberlee         12 Hawaii                 31.22      30.84        
 48 Garcia, Monica            11 Pacific                30.56      30.88        
 49 Ramos, Olivia             11 Central Ca.            31.52      31.04        
 50 Thompson, Hilda           12 Pacific NW             31.25      31.26        
 51 Greenwood, Emily          12 Central Ca.            30.59      31.49        
 52 Demers, Andrea            12 Snake River            31.82      31.67        
 53 Bradley, Paige            12 Pacific                30.87      31.71        
 54 Kao, Sammy                11 New Mexico             33.24      31.84        
 55 Layton, Jessie            12 Snake River            33.04      32.02        
 56 Gipson, Hannah            12 Snake River            32.72      32.35        
 57 Brittani, Marquez         12 Central Ca.            32.56      32.86        
 58 Howell, Tess              12 New Mexico             32.51S     33.05        
 59 Miller, Kelsey            11 New Mexico             34.81      35.25        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stipek, Clinton     12 Pacific NW             26.61      26.13          9  
  2 Schleicher, Richar  12 Arizona                27.13      26.48          7  
  3 Bishop, Matthew     12 Pacific                27.43      27.00          6  
  4 Taparra, Kekoa      12 Hawaii                 27.30      27.15          5  
  5 Carreras, Andres    12 San Diego-Imp.         27.80      27.30          4  
  6 Rianda, Travis      12 Pacific                27.81      27.60          3  
  7 Sollazo, TJ         11 So. California         28.08      27.70          2  
  8 Behm, Herbie        12 New Mexico             28.02      28.17          1  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stipek, Clinton           12 Pacific NW             27.28      26.61        
  2 Schleicher, Richard       12 Arizona                26.95      27.13        
  3 Taparra, Kekoa            12 Hawaii                 27.00      27.30        
  4 Bishop, Matthew           12 Pacific                27.65      27.43        
  5 Carreras, Andres          12 San Diego-Imp.         28.09      27.80        
  6 Rianda, Travis            12 Pacific                27.88      27.81        
  7 Behm, Herbie              12 New Mexico             28.14      28.02        
  8 Sollazo, TJ               11 So. California         28.15      28.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simoes, Geramiah          12 Hawaii                 28.99      28.11        
 10 Lorey, Daniel             12 So. California         28.63      28.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cox, Jeffrey              12 Colorado               28.58      28.23        
 12 Fortune, Michael          12 Pacific                28.97      28.50        
 13 Zimmerman, Robert         12 Colorado               28.99      28.64        
 14 Wurzbacher, Owen          12 Pacific NW             28.61      28.68        
 15 Chien, Steven             12 Pacific                28.94      28.79        
 16 Nesheim, Sean             12 Pacific NW             29.13      28.85        
 16 Luu, Chris                12 So. California         29.31      28.85        
 18 Gaspar-Asaoka, Rayfe      12 Hawaii                 29.11      28.89        
 19 Abelson, Zach             12 So. California         29.25      29.01        
 20 Lendrum, Alex             12 Arizona                29.22      29.07        
 21 Tyler, G Scott            12 Sierra Nevada          29.68      29.19        
 22 Pacheco, Josh             12 Colorado               29.87      29.27        
 23 Fleming, Shayne           11 Pacific                29.89      29.29        
 24 Heston, Jared             12 Inland Empire          29.40      29.36        
 25 Blattner, Collin          12 Arizona                29.42      29.42        
 26 Kim, Andrew               12 Pacific                29.31      29.61        
 27 Johnson, Jordan           11 Inland Empire          31.98      29.62        
 28 Dwidar, Omar              12 Central Ca.            29.59      29.70        
 29 Hinshaw, Ben              12 Pacific                29.69      29.79        
 30 Van Der Linde, Harrison   12 San Diego-Imp.         30.77      29.84        
 31 Kutz, Josh                12 Pacific NW             29.31      29.95        
 32 Weintraub, Aaron          12 Arizona                30.46      29.97        
 33 Flynn, Colin              12 Pacific NW             31.29      30.30        
 34 Glover, Heath             12 Colorado               31.56      30.82        
 35 Gelso, Daniel             11 Sierra Nevada          30.43      30.96        
 36 Dignan, Ryan              11 Arizona                31.57      31.21        
 37 Collier, Michael          12 Central Ca.            31.53      31.30        
 38 Larson, Clint             11 New Mexico             30.33S     31.35        
 39 Kosydar, Sam              12 Snake River            32.69      31.66        
 40 Smith, Kenton             12 Montana                32.75      33.37        
 41 Fuentes, Adam             12 New Mexico             34.88      36.22        
 42 Putnam, Micah             11 New Mexico             35.62      37.09        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sun, Sara           14 So. California         27.51      27.40          9  
  2 Trattner, Alesha    13 Oregon                 27.97      27.65          7  
  3 Bispo, Karlee       13 Pacific                27.76      27.79          6  
  4 Tsuchiya, Ann       14 So. California         27.80      27.96          5  
  5 Darlington, Emma    14 Arizona                27.89      27.98          4  
  6 Burton, Sierra      13 Pacific                27.73      27.99          3  
  7 Rousell, Maddie     14 Pacific NW             28.13      28.15          2  
  8 Lopus, Whitney      13 Arizona                28.11      28.45          1  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Sara                 14 So. California         27.49      27.51        
  2 Burton, Sierra            13 Pacific                28.02      27.73        
  3 Bispo, Karlee             13 Pacific                27.69      27.76        
  4 Tsuchiya, Ann             14 So. California         28.19      27.80        
  5 Darlington, Emma          14 Arizona                28.18      27.89        
  6 Trattner, Alesha          13 Oregon                 28.23      27.97        
  7 Lopus, Whitney            13 Arizona                28.73      28.11        
  8 Rousell, Maddie           14 Pacific NW             28.89      28.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christiansen, Sara Jayne  14 Utah                   27.89      28.21        
 10 Edge, Natalie             14 Utah                   24.88Y     28.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goates, Samantha          13 Central Ca.            28.23      28.39        
 12 Smith, Katherine          14 Pacific NW             28.99      28.43        
 13 Isaacs, Dorothy           14 Pacific                28.88      28.47        
 13 Lamb, Jennifer            13 Pacific                28.38      28.47        
 15 Messegee, Amelia          13 Pacific NW             28.59      28.48        
 16 Ratz, Mei                 14 Wyoming                28.38      28.51        
 17 Vawer, Michelle           13 Hawaii                 29.45      28.56        
 18 Andrews, Jessie           14 Wyoming                29.38      28.60        
 19 Hamilton, Alyson          14 Oregon                 28.26      28.67        
 20 Campbell, Marissa         13 New Mexico             27.74      28.70        
 21 Elliot, Noelle            14 Sierra Nevada          28.18      28.78        
 22 Fortune, Mariana          14 Oregon                 29.01      28.81        
 23 Warkentin, Rachel         13 Central Ca.            28.97      28.82        
 24 Pedley, Brett             14 San Diego-Imp.         29.64      28.84        
 25 Plantaric, Samantha       14 Sierra Nevada          28.74      28.96        
 26 Dole, Jenni               13 Inland Empire          29.87      29.18        
 27 Cavanaugh, Meghan         13 Alaska                 24.99Y     29.22        
 28 Ettelson, Hayley          13 San Diego-Imp.         29.54      29.31        
 29 Pryor, Kendra             13 Snake River            29.75      29.38        
 30 Lau, Jessica              13 Hawaii                 28.78      29.46        
 31 Price, Stephanie          14 San Diego-Imp.         29.09      29.48        
 31 Yoshida, Michelle         13 Hawaii                 25.38Y     29.48        
 33 Boyd, Micaela             14 Oregon                 29.03      29.51        
 34 Schafer, Kate             14 Pacific NW             29.54      29.62        
 35 Nicponski, Sara           14 Utah                   26.77Y     29.63        
 36 Randolf, Kelsey           14 Pacific NW             29.27      29.72        
 37 Evans, Kristina           14 Utah                   29.47      29.73        
 38 Szymanski, Genny          14 Alaska                 25.75Y     29.79        
 39 Nowatzke, Jennifer        14 Montana                29.89      29.88        
 40 Johnson, Christine        14 San Diego-Imp.         30.50      29.89        
 41 Wilson, EleTasia          13 Oregon                 29.88      29.98        
 42 Kopra, Kim                14 Hawaii                 29.75      30.06        
 43 McNicol, Stephanie        14 Colorado               30.69      30.19        
 44 Lausman, Krista           14 Arizona                30.38      30.41        
 45 Chinn, Caitlin            13 Pacific NW             29.62      30.49        
 46 Nafarrate, Karina         13 Central Ca.            29.71      30.54        
 47 Hoover, Kirsten           14 Pacific NW             30.21      30.72        
 48 Ferguson, Jessica         13 Sierra Nevada          30.86      30.83        
 49 Gallery, Rebecca          13 Central Ca.            32.06      30.84        
 50 Eades, Hilary             13 New Mexico             30.29      30.85        
 51 Cyphers, Francesca        14 Oregon                 31.02      30.93        
 52 Holman, Karla             14 Pacific NW             32.53      30.94        
 53 Christiansen, Erika       14 Utah                   31.22      30.95        
 54 White, Stephanie          13 Arizona                30.85      32.09        
 55 Bernfeld, Lynsey          14 Inland Empire          32.85      32.25        
 56 Wheeler, Ashley           14 Pacific NW             32.35      32.50        
 57 Romero, Robin             14 New Mexico             33.74      33.59        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scurti, Tyler       14 Pacific                25.37      25.06          9  
  2 Turner, Buddy       14 Arizona                25.50      25.63          7  
  3 Gladys, Colin       14 So. California         25.77      25.65          6  
  4 Na, Chris           13 So. California         26.12      25.68          5  
  5 Small, Adam         13 Arizona                26.19      26.11          4  
  6 Mahan, Russell      14 Pacific NW             26.23      26.22          3  
  7 Granzow, Brian      14 New Mexico             25.93      26.25          2  
  8 Olson, Trevor       14 Pacific NW             26.12      26.42          1  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scurti, Tyler             14 Pacific                25.51      25.37        
  2 Turner, Buddy             14 Arizona                25.72      25.50        
  3 Gladys, Colin             14 So. California         26.16      25.77        
  4 Granzow, Brian            14 New Mexico             23.25Y     25.93        
  5 Olson, Trevor             14 Pacific NW             26.89      26.12        
  5 Na, Chris                 13 So. California         26.57      26.12        
  7 Small, Adam               13 Arizona                26.03      26.19        
  8 Mahan, Russell            14 Pacific NW             26.95      26.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mpitsos, Michael          14 Oregon                 27.65      26.31        
 10 Aaberg, Ben               14 Arizona                26.15      26.37        
 10 Levy, Rick                14 Colorado               26.90      26.37        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Simenstad, Alex           13 Pacific                26.90      26.42        
 13 Campbell, Nicholas        14 Pacific                26.96      26.47        
 14 Hallett, Austin           13 Pacific NW             27.17      26.55        
 15 Jones, Carl               14 Inland Empire          27.93      26.64        
 16 Poole, Dustion            14 Montana                26.56      26.71        
 17 Gomes, Brett              13 Hawaii                 26.62      26.76        
 18 Bayer-Torres, Timothy     13 Sierra Nevada          26.88      26.77        
 19 Lambert, Marcel           14 Arizona                26.08      26.86        
 20 Gordon, Kyle              14 Colorado               26.77      26.90        
 21 Wyant, Greg               14 Pacific NW             26.84      26.99        
 22 Nguyen, Andrew            14 So. California         26.67      27.00        
 23 Griffiths, Evan           14 Pacific NW             29.07      27.06        
 24 Hatten, Chris             14 Oregon                 27.65      27.12        
 25 Morgan, Kevin             14 Colorado               27.77      27.26        
 26 Rogers, Jack              14 New Mexico             23.71Y     27.39        
 27 Burquist, Joe             13 Snake River            28.34      27.40        
 28 Hier, Alex                14 Arizona                27.51      27.47        
 29 Severns, Caleb            14 Alaska                 23.94Y     27.48        
 30 Schifferer, Josh          14 Arizona                28.71      27.54        
 31 Wong, Victor              14 Hawaii                 27.84      27.60        
 32 Sallee, David             13 Pacific                27.88      27.62        
 33 Norys, Kohlton            14 Central Ca.            27.93      27.69        
 34 Lake, Cody                14 New Mexico             28.45      27.71        
 35 Blyth, Andre              14 Colorado               28.03      27.76        
 36 Bassignani, Chase         14 Sierra Nevada          27.41      27.79        
 37 Deacon, Cody              14 Oregon                 27.60      28.12        
 38 Tung, Michael             14 Pacific NW             28.40      28.25        
 39 Brunetti, Fabian          14 Colorado               27.62      28.34        
 40 Shears, Bryan             14 Wyoming                28.66      28.49        
 41 Lau, Felix                14 Utah                   29.25      29.26        
 42 Patch, Charlie            14 Colorado               29.22      29.51        
 43 UY, Marc                  14 San Diego-Imp.         30.43      29.62        
 44 Robinson, Major           13 Montana                29.98      29.81        
 
Event 32S  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Aaberg, Ben               14 Arizona                   NT      25.80        
  2 Levy, Rick                14 Colorado                  NT      26.28        
 
Event 33  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doolittle, Margare  15 Sierra Nevada          27.38      27.27          9  
  2 Dixon, Cassie       16 New Mexico             27.91      27.49          7  
  3 Mann, Alexis        15 So. California         28.13      27.54          6  
  4 Poteete, Anna       15 Pacific                27.92      27.81          5  
  5 Peters, Elizabeth   15 Oregon                 28.06      27.86          4  
  6 Boam, Sarah         15 Oregon                 28.05      27.95          3  
  7 Garcia, Erin        15 Pacific NW             28.13      28.08          2  
  8 Iverson, Brittney   15 Oregon                 28.16      28.29          1  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doolittle, Margaret       15 Sierra Nevada          27.86      27.38        
  2 Dixon, Cassie             16 New Mexico             27.98      27.91        
  3 Poteete, Anna             15 Pacific                27.97      27.92        
  4 Boam, Sarah               15 Oregon                 30.03      28.05        
  5 Peters, Elizabeth         15 Oregon                 28.87      28.06        
  6 Mann, Alexis              15 So. California         28.04      28.13        
  6 Garcia, Erin              15 Pacific NW             28.98      28.13        
  8 Iverson, Brittney         15 Oregon                 29.05      28.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Leslie            16 Central Ca.            27.96      28.21        
 10 Kim, Hanna                16 So. California         28.80      28.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mar, Lauren               15 Pacific                28.34      28.26        
 12 Huppert, Jaydee           15 Montana                25.38Y     28.54        
 13 Dean, Hailey              15 San Diego-Imp.         28.92      28.55        
 14 Moon, Jessica             15 Colorado               27.98      28.58        
 14 Larson, Amanda            15 Sierra Nevada          28.41      28.58        
 16 Gregg, Heather            16 Colorado               28.79      28.66        
 17 Medved, Emily             16 Pacific                28.97      28.76        
 17 Wenzlau, Rebecca          15 Pacific                28.96      28.76        
 19 Place, Cortney            16 Arizona                28.94      28.82        
 20 VanDriessche, Jacqueline  15 Alaska                 25.30Y     28.89        
 21 Chester, Alexandra        15 So. California         29.19      28.93        
 21 YI, Ivy                   16 Hawaii                 28.76      28.93        
 23 Barnes, Hailee            15 Montana                24.97Y     29.02        
 24 Behla, Kirsten            16 Pacific NW             29.72      29.15        
 25 Pleasant, Amber           15 Pacific NW             28.43      29.19        
 25 Moore, Miranda            15 Inland Empire          25.52Y     29.19        
 27 Grisdale, Ashley          15 Pacific NW             28.79      29.20        
 28 Simonson, Rae             16 Pacific NW             28.46      29.22        
 29 Winegarner, Sierra        16 Alaska                 25.01Y     29.23        
 30 Keele, Lauren             16 Snake River            29.34      29.27        
 31 Garrick, Melanie          16 Oregon                 30.40      29.43        
 32 Hewko, Kaylen             15 So. California         29.01      29.46        
 33 Lim, Mallorie             15 Hawaii                 29.61      29.76        
 34 Fritcher, Katie           15 Alaska                 25.73Y     29.78        
 35 Gaines, Jessica           15 Sierra Nevada          29.93      29.87        
 36 Magyar, Lydia             15 So. California         29.94      29.89        
 37 Galyean, Anne             16 Snake River            30.61      29.98        
 38 Ferree, Hannah            16 Alaska                 26.57Y     30.03        
 39 Thulstrup, Chloe          15 Oregon                 29.80      30.05        
 40 Erwin, Marra              15 Oregon                 31.29      30.13        
 40 Mitchell, Quirina         15 Central Ca.            30.51      30.13        
 42 Fry, Kelley               15 New Mexico             30.95      30.25        
 43 Ghazal, Gilllian          15 Central Ca.            30.10      30.30        
 44 Rich, Vanessa             16 Oregon                 30.71      30.52        
 45 Curtiss, Caroline S       15 Colorado               30.66      30.56        
 46 Dickinson, Kaelan         16 Alaska                 26.67Y     30.57        
 47 Zehner, Hailey            16 Oregon                 31.31      30.68        
 48 Bowyer, Jenna             15 Pacific NW             30.43      30.90        
 49 Savell, Alphonsina        15 Snake River            31.16      30.96        
 50 Lee, Sylvie               15 Pacific                29.85      31.01        
 51 Hammer, Stephanie         16 Montana                32.08      31.43        
 52 Hole, Becky               16 Pacific NW             32.06      32.02        
 53 Bowlus, Katy              16 Alaska                 27.87Y     32.15        
 54 O'Neill, Christine        15 Oregon                 32.54      32.17        
 55 Musgrave, Laura           15 New Mexico             31.59      32.37        
 56 Finnie, Megan             15 Pacific NW             33.55      32.96        
 
Event 34  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tom, Randall        16 Hawaii                 24.74      24.71          9  
  2 Jaime, Jared        16 Alaska                 25.08      25.25          7  
  3 Fuller, Chad        16 Colorado               25.49      25.27          6  
  4 Garka, Stephen      16 Pacific NW             25.57      25.49          5  
  5 Owens, Daniel       15 So. California         25.47      25.50          4  
  6 Barnard, Dex        15 Pacific NW             25.71      25.53          3  
  7 Nerud, Ricky        16 Utah                   25.54      25.67          2  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tom, Randall              16 Hawaii                 24.35      24.74        
  2 Jaime, Jared              16 Alaska                 22.33Y     25.08        
  3 Owens, Daniel             15 So. California         25.87      25.47        
  4 Fuller, Chad              16 Colorado               22.86Y     25.49        
  5 Nerud, Ricky              16 Utah                   26.19      25.54        
  6 Garka, Stephen            16 Pacific NW             25.77      25.57        
  7 Barnard, Dex              15 Pacific NW             25.78      25.71        
  8 Hine, Tracy               15 Pacific                26.36      25.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nagata, Scott             16 Hawaii                 25.53      25.83        
 10 Renz, Marshel             15 Inland Empire          27.66      25.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simo, Andrew              16 So. California         25.89      25.95        
 12 Brunger, Nicolas R        16 Colorado               27.05      25.96        
 13 Sorge, Scott              15 So. California         25.77      25.99        
 14 Watts, Timothy            16 Pacific                25.96      26.05        
 15 Wayman, Dane              16 Hawaii                 25.72      26.09        
 16 Mercer, Greg              16 Pacific NW             25.97      26.18        
 17 Heiman, Brendan           15 Sierra Nevada          26.36      26.19        
 18 Kao, Kristofer            15 Pacific                26.46      26.20        
 19 Wythe, Kevin              15 Alaska                 23.40Y     26.28        
 20 Machala, Michael          16 Snake River            27.23      26.33        
 21 Crispino, Vinnie          15 Colorado               26.58      26.36        
 22 Smith, Corey              15 Pacific NW             27.04      26.45        
 23 Aaberg, Derrick           16 Arizona                26.50      26.50        
 24 Edwall, Chuck             16 San Diego-Imp.         26.74      26.56        
 25 Zarasua, Bronson          16 Central Ca.            27.10      26.57        
 26 Donnelly, Danny           15 Pacific                26.69      26.72        
 27 Bishow, Elliot            16 Oregon                 26.93      26.76        
 28 O'Brien, Casey            15 Oregon                 26.91      26.80        
 29 Cheung, Ernest            16 Hawaii                 26.52      26.83        
 30 Schifferer, Zach          16 Arizona                27.75      26.86        
 31 Stevens, Sean             16 Snake River            27.56      26.87        
 32 Thompson, Sam             15 Inland Empire          23.42Y     26.88        
 33 Miller, Ted               16 Montana                27.60      27.05        
 34 Chapman, Chris            16 Pacific NW             27.66      27.08        
 35 McLaughlin, James         15 Pacific                26.16      27.17        
 36 Farmer, Tim               16 Utah                   27.70      27.24        
 37 Thomas, Blake             16 Sierra Nevada          28.03      27.41        
 38 Brown, Alex               16 Snake River            26.47      27.42        
 39 Thompson, Peter           15 Snake River            27.67      27.44        
 40 Stotts, Jordan            16 Central Ca.            27.46      27.50        
 41 Boyd, Ian                 15 Oregon                 27.28      27.62        
 42 Albro, Aaron              15 Utah                   28.70      27.82        
 43 Monkelien, Sean           15 Arizona                28.66      27.91        
 44 Franks, Andrew            15 Sierra Nevada          28.78      28.66        
 -- Tangney, TJ               16 Oregon                 25.95         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nielsen, Tanya      17 So. California         27.42      27.53          9  
  2 Collins, Brandy     17 Arizona                28.11      27.75          7  
  3 Koss, Haley         17 Oregon                 27.89      28.06          6  
  4 Russenberger-Dillo  17 Arizona                28.17      28.09          5  
  5 Conte, Adrienne     17 Pacific                28.38      28.24          4  
  6 Olson, Jill         17 Sierra Nevada          28.37      28.34          3  
  7 Nakamoto, Erin      17 Hawaii                 28.37      28.61          2  
  8 Wainwright, Nonie   18 Inland Empire          28.44      28.75          1  
 
Event 35  Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nielsen, Tanya            17 So. California         28.08      27.42        
  2 Koss, Haley               17 Oregon                 29.22      27.89        
  3 Collins, Brandy           17 Arizona                28.85      28.11        
  4 Russenberger-Dillon, Lin  17 Arizona                28.38      28.17        
  5 Nakamoto, Erin            17 Hawaii                 29.41      28.37        
  5 Olson, Jill               17 Sierra Nevada          28.82      28.37        
  7 Conte, Adrienne           17 Pacific                29.00      28.38        
  8 Wainwright, Nonie         18 Inland Empire          24.84Y     28.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quirke, Adriana           18 Oregon                 28.40      28.45        
 10 McAnaney, Jenny           17 Snake River            29.55      28.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hdez, Gabriella           17 Pacific                28.95      28.71        
 12 Morie, Marina             18 Hawaii                 28.90      28.76        
 13 Hughes, Hillary           17 So. California         28.49      28.81        
 14 Willia, Brianna           17 Oregon                 28.77      28.83        
 15 Craft, Erin               17 So. California         28.55      28.91        
 16 Yamashiro, Beth           17 Hawaii                 29.66      29.25        
 17 Brettrager, Sarah         17 Alaska                 24.32Y     29.30        
 18 Ringquist, Kaitlin        17 Oregon                 29.57      29.39        
 19 Kellogg, Mallory          17 Inland Empire          25.70Y     29.42        
 20 Kelly, Kristin            17 Arizona                30.24      29.68        
 21 Yamashiro, Jan            17 Hawaii                 29.08      29.75        
 21 Miller, Andrea            17 Montana                29.99      29.75        
 23 Hause, Jin-Hee            17 Hawaii                 30.09      30.08        
 24 Fry, Lisa                 17 New Mexico             26.57Y     30.12        
 25 Pace, Alexa               17 Sierra Nevada          29.63      30.23        
 26 Piakak, Christina         17 Alaska                 25.23Y     30.34        
 27 Falger, Kati              17 Arizona                30.62      30.38        
 28 Thomas, Leah              17 Alaska                 27.54Y     30.39        
 29 Hawkins, Anna             17 Inland Empire          27.15Y     30.47        
 30 Conway, Allegra           17 San Diego-Imp.         31.10      30.53        
 31 Tidwell, Caitlin          17 Utah                   31.72      30.95        
 32 Halstrom, Karla           18 Montana                32.12      31.09        
 33 Rykaczewski, Renae        17 Alaska                 25.81Y     31.11        
 34 Atkinson, Ashleigh        17 Alaska                 28.07Y     31.52        
 35 Hastings, Carly           17 Alaska                 27.39Y     32.14        
 36 Rosandick, Sarah          17 Snake River            33.77      32.30        
 37 Stice, Rachelle           17 Oregon                 31.70      32.31        
 38 Janigo, Jolene            17 Alaska                 29.77Y     32.32        
 39 Breeden, Andria           17 Oregon                 31.50      32.34        
 40 Model, Stephanie          17 Montana                33.07      32.58        
 41 Coursen, Catherine        17 Alaska                 28.99Y     33.52        
 -- Wagner, Megan             17 Snake River            31.06         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Brian       17 Central Ca.            25.10      24.55          9  
  2 Pollard, Justin     17 Pacific                24.53      24.67          7  
  3 Gammill, Josh       17 Utah                   25.54      25.00          6  
  4 Martin, Matthieu    17 Pacific                25.48      25.30          5  
  5 Burnham, Steve      17 Alaska                 25.15      25.32          4  
  6 Ricketts, Chris     17 Hawaii                 25.48      25.37          3  
  7 Edwards, Mason      17 Sierra Nevada          25.45      25.57          2  
  8 Voetberg, Ben       17 Alaska                 25.62      25.60          1  
 
Event 36  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pollard, Justin           17 Pacific                24.70      24.53        
  2 Carter, Brian             17 Central Ca.            24.58      25.10        
  3 Burnham, Steve            17 Alaska                 22.29Y     25.15        
  4 Edwards, Mason            17 Sierra Nevada          25.57      25.45        
  5 Ricketts, Chris           17 Hawaii                 25.49      25.48        
  5 Martin, Matthieu          17 Pacific                25.98      25.48        
  7 Gammill, Josh             17 Utah                   25.55      25.54        
  8 Voetberg, Ben             17 Alaska                 22.50Y     25.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, David               17 Pacific                25.67      25.76        
 10 Grabowski, Nathan         17 Alaska                 23.33Y     25.78        
 10 Lau, Jon                  17 Hawaii                 25.79      25.78        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Ferguson, Andy            17 Pacific NW             26.69      26.01        
 13 Harwood, Ian              17 Oregon                 26.76      26.05        
 14 Gallegos, Jesse           17 San Diego-Imp.         26.62      26.07        
 15 Egnaczak, Luke            18 New Mexico             22.33Y     26.18        
 16 Van Hees, Dan             18 Alaska                 22.97Y     26.33        
 17 Klemz, Loren              17 Oregon                 26.98      26.44        
 18 Yoo, Aram                 18 Pacific                26.00      26.48        
 19 Ching, Ryan               17 Hawaii                 27.61      26.56        
 20 Naleway, Patrick          18 Oregon                 26.54      26.79        
 21 Tanaka, Robert            17 Colorado               26.82      26.80        
 22 Bixler, Thomas            18 San Diego-Imp.         27.87      26.85        
 23 Stocker, Luke             17 Alaska                 23.41Y     26.94        
 24 Ota, Chris                18 Hawaii                 27.12      26.96        
 25 Grant, Brad               17 Inland Empire          28.24      27.00        
 26 Steninger, Bart           17 Snake River            27.56      27.09        
 27 Parsons, Nick             17 Oregon                 27.00      27.70        
 28 Lesage, Kreg              17 Alaska                 25.82Y     28.09        
 29 Drown, Lyman              18 Inland Empire          29.04      28.18        
 30 Kitamura, Gavin           17 Hawaii                 28.58      28.23        
 
Event 36S  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lau, Jon                  17 Hawaii                    NT      25.43        
  2 Grabowski, Nathan         17 Alaska                    NT      25.63        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming  'A'           2:22.00    2:21.79         18  
     1) Klaren, Melanie 10              2) Mims, Casey 10                 
     3) Tarazona, Noelle 10             4) Pedote, Elyssa 10              
                1:16.46   2:21.79 (1:05.33)                                                                                                                        
  2 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       2:24.20    2:23.57         14  
     1) Baker, Lauren 10                2) Olsen, Katie 10                
     3) Frabasilio, Myriah 10           4) Johnson, Rylie 10              
                1:18.51   2:23.57 (1:05.06)                                                                                                                        
  3 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       2:22.29    2:23.91         12  
     1) Roth, Deborah 10                2) Levens, Teva 10                
     3) Abbott, Katherine 10            4) Dirado, Madeline 10            
                1:17.94   2:23.91 (1:05.97)                                                                                                                        
  4 Southern California Swimming  'B'           2:26.00    2:25.30         10  
     1) Livingstone, KT 10              2) Urias, Sandrine 10             
     3) Marsh, Jessica 10               4) Taylor, Samantha 10            
                1:19.09   2:25.30 (1:06.21)                                                                                                                        
  5 Central California Swimming  'A'            2:32.63    2:27.26          8  
     1) Hansen, Mary 10                 2) Townsend, Deanna 10            
     3) Goodvin, Madison 10             4) Ramos, Sara 10                 
                1:20.26   2:27.26 (1:07.00)                                                                                                                        
  6 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      2:28.00    2:30.18          6  
     1) Kaalekahi, Kaiulani 9           2) Luangkhot, Natda 9             
     3) Talion, Nikkie 10               4) Hirai, Roni 9                  
                1:20.84   2:30.18 (1:09.34)                                                                                                                        
  7 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      2:25.46    2:31.69          4  
     1) Snyder, Rachel 10               2) Stoeckle, Lauren 9             
     3) Reeves, Alexis 10               4) Roach, Alexis 10               
                1:22.15   2:31.69 (1:09.54)                                                                                                                        
  8 Colorado Swimming  'B'                      2:33.50    2:32.44          2  
     1) Holley, Jessica 10              2) Bergquist, Elizabeth 10        
     3) McNally, Bridgette 10           4) Brown, Emily 10                
                1:23.37   2:32.44 (1:09.07)                                                                                                                        
  9 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 2:34.79    2:34.87        
     1) Owens, Caitlin 10               2) Prat, Angelina 10              
     3) Jones, Jacque 10                4) Rossbach, Gabrielle 10         
                1:22.49   2:34.87 (1:12.38)                                                                                                                        
 10 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            2:30.62    2:35.06        
     1) Ferrer, Haley 10                2) Heim, Jessica 10               
     3) Nyenhuis, Chloe 10              4) Voight, Andrea 10              
                1:24.85   2:35.06 (1:10.21)                                                                                                                        
 11 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    2:33.17    2:35.99        
     1) Dixon, Rachel 10                2) Maqueda, Victoria 10           
     3) Jaramillo, Tiffany 10           4) Summers, Kristal 10            
                1:20.21   2:35.99 (1:15.78)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming  'A'           2:16.47    2:20.02         18  
     1) Ngan, Alex 10                   2) Kim, Jason 10                  
     3) Firmansyah, Alwin 10            4) Hwang, Bob 10                  
                1:16.41   2:20.02 (1:03.61)                                                                                                                        
  2 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       2:23.13    2:24.76         14  
     1) Ban, Shotaro 9                  2) Coffin, Toby 10                
     3) Wooldridge, Andrew 10           4) Hinshaw, Adam 9                
                1:20.20   2:24.76 (1:04.56)                                                                                                                        
  3 Southern California Swimming  'B'           2:24.63    2:26.15         12  
     1) Price, Cameron 10               2) Shoemaker, Scott 10            
     3) Maffris, Zachary 10             4) Mita, Riley 10                 
                1:19.47   2:26.15 (1:06.68)                                                                                                                        
  4 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       2:27.79    2:29.54         10  
     1) Dezwirek, Jeremie 10            2) LU, Kevin 10                   
     3) Pomeroy, Hunter 10              4) Stanbury, Trevor 10            
                1:22.93   2:29.54 (1:06.61)                                                                                                                        
  5 Alaska Swimming  'A'                        6:02.21    2:29.75          8  
     1) Frey, Jeff 10                   2) O'Leary, Ryan 10               
     3) Reid, Jordan 10                 4) Rockwell, Ben 10               
                1:22.51   2:29.75 (1:07.24)                                                                                                                        
  6 Central California Swimming  'A'            2:28.25    2:30.77          6  
     1) Pickford, Garrett 10            2) Cartwright, Max 10             
     3) Wright, Cary 10                 4) Broome, Alex 10                
                1:25.19   2:30.77 (1:05.58)                                                                                                                        
  7 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      2:27.64    2:30.83          4  
     1) Westover, Dylan 10              2) Hatanaka, Brandon 10           
     3) Wedel, Derek 10                 4) Wesselink, Kevin 10            
                1:23.30   2:30.83 (1:07.53)                                                                                                                        
  8 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       2:33.10    2:40.98          2  
     1) Puchi, Cole 10                  2) Dignan, Connor 10              
     3) Jaruvang, Jason 9               4) Ripley, Erik 10                
                1:30.15   2:40.98 (1:10.83)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       4:35.61    4:40.34         18  
     1) Smith, Riley 12                 2) Olson, Christine 12            
     3) Leverenz, Caitlin 12            4) Clement, Melanie 12            
                1:12.88   2:31.22 (1:18.34)   3:37.55 (1:06.33)   4:40.34 (1:02.79)                                                                                
  2 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             4:46.85    4:45.55         14  
     1) Cardwell, Maureen 12            2) Jennings, Leona 12             
     3) Godfred, Rachel 12              4) Chan, Kayla 12                 
                1:12.37   2:33.17 (1:20.80)   3:41.87 (1:08.70)   4:45.55 (1:03.68)                                                                                
  3 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            4:42.74    4:46.46         12  
     1) Lutz, Rachel 12                 2) Schmitt, Jessica 12            
     3) Berkay, Melissa 12              4) Voight, Heather 12             
                1:13.19   2:31.35 (1:18.16)   3:41.54 (1:10.19)   4:46.46 (1:04.92)                                                                                
  4 Southern California Swimming  'A'           4:42.88    4:46.82         10  
     1) Tran, Cindy 11                  2) Brousseau, Jacqueline 12       
     3) Perrotta, Mattea 12             4) Oswald, Addie 12               
                1:12.67   2:32.02 (1:19.35)   3:44.48 (1:12.46)   4:46.82 (1:02.34)                                                                                
  5 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      5:02.18    4:49.43          8  
     1) Dannenmaier, Nika 12            2) Johnson, Katie 12              
     3) Lujan, Arianne 12               4) Wyatt, Madeline 12             
                1:09.76   2:31.74 (1:21.98)   3:44.20 (1:12.46)   4:49.43 (1:05.23)                                                                                
  6 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        4:50.00    4:50.98          6  
     1) Klauder, Nycole 12              2) De Negri, Victoria 11          
     3) Storie, Sloan 12                4) Leung, Jacqueline 12           
                1:13.79   2:36.46 (1:22.67)   3:48.00 (1:11.54)   4:50.98 (1:02.98)                                                                                
  7 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       4:43.95    4:51.10          4  
     1) Dimagmaliw, Christine 12        2) Bradley, Paige 12              
     3) Barnes-Waychus, Casey 12        4) Wei, Stephanie 12              
                1:13.82   2:34.09 (1:20.27)   3:47.16 (1:13.07)   4:51.10 (1:03.94)                                                                                
  8 Central California Swimming  'A'            4:53.71    4:52.63          2  
     1) Klatt, Kelsey 12                2) Boe, Tiffanie 12               
     3) Mitchell, Ana 12                4) Greenwood, Emily 12            
                1:14.17   2:37.10 (1:22.93)   3:48.29 (1:11.19)   4:52.63 (1:04.34)                                                                                
  9 Arizona Swimming  'B'                       4:46.74    4:55.78        
     1) Miner, Cimone 12                2) Ripley, Rachel 12              
     3) Roggensack, Kelsey 12           4) Moty, Claire 12                
                1:15.28   2:36.22 (1:20.94)   3:48.85 (1:12.63)   4:55.78 (1:06.93)                                                                                
 10 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 4:52.46    4:56.75        
     1) Denise, Caitlin 12              2) Edwards, Katie 12              
     3) George, Christina 12            4) Ingemanson, Morgan 12          
                1:20.31   2:39.73 (1:19.42)   3:52.57 (1:12.84)   4:56.75 (1:04.18)                                                                                
 11 Southern California Swimming  'B'           4:48.25    4:56.86        
     1) Chen, Kristie 11                2) Adamczyk, Emily 12             
     3) Brown, Mary 11                  4) Priess, Katie 12               
                1:15.04   2:35.35 (1:20.31)   3:50.85 (1:15.50)   4:56.86 (1:06.01)                                                                                
 12 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      4:53.00    4:57.31        
     1) Simms, Christel 12              2) Cadell, Kimberlee 12           
     3) McGee, Kelly 11                 4) Hirai, Remy 12                 
                1:11.91   2:39.37 (1:27.46)   3:53.93 (1:14.56)   4:57.31 (1:03.38)                                                                                
 13 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'B'             4:54.75    4:57.44        
     1) Wyant, Becca 12                 2) Fitzgerald, Kelly 12           
     3) Boggs, Briley 12                4) Chou, Emily 12                 
                1:17.23   2:39.22 (1:21.99)   3:50.94 (1:11.72)   4:57.44 (1:06.50)                                                                                
 14 Colorado Swimming  'B'                      4:47.60    4:59.42        
     1) Light, Kelli 12                 2) Kimminau, Morgan 12            
     3) Sherman, Jenna 12               4) Milberg, Kirsten 12            
                1:13.17   2:37.08 (1:23.91)   3:54.53 (1:17.45)   4:59.42 (1:04.89)                                                                                
 15 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       4:55.71    5:04.72        
     1) Levens, Tara 12                 2) Chen, Emily 12                 
     3) Garcia, Monica 11               4) Hunt, Emma 12                  
                1:16.84   2:45.43 (1:28.59)   3:59.59 (1:14.16)   5:04.72 (1:05.13)                                                                                
 16 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        5:05.00    5:06.58        
     1) Clark, Madeleine 12             2) Luick, MacKenzie 12            
     3) Braun, Hannah 12                4) Buckley, Jamie 12              
                1:16.86   2:40.65 (1:23.79)   3:59.15 (1:18.50)   5:06.58 (1:07.43)                                                                                
 17 Central California Swimming  'B'            4:57.43    5:14.38        
     1) Eppler, Megan 12                2) Kiene, Amanda 12               
     3) Ramos, Olivia 11                4) Brittani, Marquez 12           
                1:16.15   2:41.88 (1:25.73)   4:01.51 (1:19.63)   5:14.38 (1:12.87)                                                                                
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       4:39.30    4:34.47         18  
     1) Fleming, Shayne 11              2) Bishop, Matthew 12             
     3) Rianda, Travis 12               4) Chien, Steven 12               
                1:10.78   2:27.01 (1:16.23)   3:32.72 (1:05.71)   4:34.47 (1:01.75)                                                                                
  2 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       4:35.90    4:35.99         14  
     1) Schleicher, Richard 12          2) Blattner, Collin 12            
     3) Thompson, Austen 12             4) Lendrum, Alex 12               
                1:05.51   2:25.44 (1:19.93)   3:34.62 (1:09.18)   4:35.99 (1:01.37)                                                                                
  3 Southern California Swimming  'A'           4:33.50    4:40.75         12  
     1) Sollazo, TJ 11                  2) Luu, Chris 12                  
     3) Block, Chase 11                 4) Rimkus, Charlie 12             
                1:11.60   2:27.62 (1:16.02)   3:38.45 (1:10.83)   4:40.75 (1:02.30)                                                                                
  4 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            4:47.42    4:44.05         10  
     1) Schwab, Daniel 11               2) Osorio, Marco 12               
     3) Carreras, Andres 12             4) Van Der Linde, Harrison 12     
                1:11.76   2:31.34 (1:19.58)   3:39.55 (1:08.21)   4:44.05 (1:04.50)                                                                                
  5 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      4:49.70    4:52.63          8  
     1) Cox, Jeffrey 12                 2) Glover, Heath 12               
     3) Pacheco, Josh 12                4) Zimmerman, Robert 12           
                1:12.84   2:38.59 (1:25.75)   3:49.14 (1:10.55)   4:52.63 (1:03.49)                                                                                
  6 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       4:41.60    4:52.71          6  
     1) Fronczak, Sean 12               2) Fortune, Michael 12            
     3) Kim, Andrew 12                  4) Hinshaw, Ben 12                
                1:12.38   2:38.42 (1:26.04)   3:49.55 (1:11.13)   4:52.71 (1:03.16)                                                                                
  7 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      4:47.00    4:56.09          4  
     1) Taparra, Kekoa 12               2) Jernaill, Jas 12               
     3) Simoes, Geramiah 12             4) Gaspar-Asaoka, Rayfe 12        
                1:15.06   2:39.97 (1:24.91)   3:52.30 (1:12.33)   4:56.09 (1:03.79)                                                                                
  8 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 4:57.53    5:03.91          2  
     1) Caines, Jordan 11               2) Gelso, Daniel 11               
     3) Cota, Andrew 12                 4) Tyler, G Scott 12              
                1:16.89   2:47.84 (1:30.95)   3:56.48 (1:08.64)   5:03.91 (1:07.43)                                                                                
  9 Central California Swimming  'A'            4:59.01    5:05.98        
     1) Carter, Justin 12               2) Collier, Brian 11              
     3) Dwidar, Omar 12                 4) Collier, Michael 12            
                1:13.03   2:41.43 (1:28.40)   4:00.87 (1:19.44)   5:05.98 (1:05.11)                                                                                
 10 Arizona Swimming  'B'                       5:04.50    5:07.64        
     1) Heiler, Joseph 12               2) Navarro, Marco 12              
     3) Weintraub, Aaron 12             4) Dignan, Ryan 11                
                1:45.35   2:46.75 (1:01.40)   4:00.42 (1:13.67)   5:07.64 (1:07.22)                                                                                
 11 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    5:22.04    5:25.26        
     1) Fuentes, Adam 12                2) Riley, Chris 12                
     3) Mortensen, Jake 11              4) Beutler, Joseph 12             
                1:20.00   2:55.23 (1:35.23)   4:17.91 (1:22.68)   5:25.26 (1:07.35)                                                                                
 -- Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             4:45.85         DQ        
     1) Kutz, Josh 12                   2) Wurzbacher, Owen 12            
     3) Stipek, Clinton 12              4) Nesheim, Sean 12               
                1:13.70   2:36.37 (1:22.67)   3:42.86 (1:06.49)        DQ (1:02.64)                                                                                
 -- Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 4:56.30         DQ        
     1) Wertz, Joe 12                   2) Heston, Jared 12               
     3) Johnson, Jordan 11              4) Shaw, Mason 11                 
                1:29.16   2:35.15 (1:05.99)   3:46.76 (1:11.61)        DQ (1:07.23)                                                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming  'A'           4:33.02    4:32.23         18  
     1) Games, Annika 13                2) Sun, Sara 14                   
     3) De Paul, Lyndsay 14             4) Tsuchiya, Ann 14               
                1:08.78   2:26.09 (1:17.31)   3:32.43 (1:06.34)     4:32.23 (59.80)                                                                                
  2 Southern California Swimming  'B'           4:38.03    4:36.16         14  
     1) Schauer, Alexis 13              2) Vander Berge, Samantha 14      
     3) Grant, Rachel 14                4) Traylor, Amanda 14             
                1:10.89   2:29.29 (1:18.40)   3:34.34 (1:05.05)   4:36.16 (1:01.82)                                                                                
  3 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       4:37.00    4:36.92         12  
     1) Lopus, Chelsea 14               2) Maxwell, Samantha 14           
     3) Lelli, Tamara 13                4) Lopus, Whitney 13              
                1:09.45   2:27.53 (1:18.08)   3:34.92 (1:07.39)   4:36.92 (1:02.00)                                                                                
  4 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       4:34.88    4:37.73         10  
     1) Prutton, Mariana 13             2) Bispo, Karlee 13               
     3) Torres, Elisa 13                4) Burton, Sierra 13              
                1:11.44   2:28.65 (1:17.21)   3:37.25 (1:08.60)   4:37.73 (1:00.48)                                                                                
  5 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        4:35.00    4:40.17          8  
     1) Bradley, Ellie 14               2) O'Leary, Devon 13              
     3) Trattner, Alesha 13             4) Hamilton, Alyson 14            
                1:10.32   2:31.28 (1:20.96)   3:39.30 (1:08.02)   4:40.17 (1:00.87)                                                                                
  6 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       4:39.82    4:40.37          6  
     1) Teerikorpi, Ona 14              2) Isaacs, Dorothy 14             
     3) Jaquez, Lisa 13                 4) Lamb, Jennifer 13              
                1:11.20   2:30.55 (1:19.35)   3:39.54 (1:08.99)   4:40.37 (1:00.83)                                                                                
  7 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      4:50.00    4:41.32          4  
     1) Ide-Foster, Kimi 14             2) Kopra, Kim 14                  
     3) Vawer, Michelle 13              4) Lau, Jessica 13                
                1:11.65   2:29.16 (1:17.51)   3:36.66 (1:07.50)   4:41.32 (1:04.66)                                                                                
  8 Arizona Swimming  'B'                       4:40.00    4:41.58          2  
     1) Miernicki, Kristen 14           2) Barton, Emily 13               
     3) Rutemiller, Shanna 13           4) Darlington, Emma 14            
                1:11.09   2:30.23 (1:19.14)   3:38.29 (1:08.06)   4:41.58 (1:03.29)                                                                                
  9 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            4:36.60    4:41.86        
     1) Heim, Rachel 14                 2) Johnson, Christine 14          
     3) Macky, Caitlin 14               4) Pedley, Brett 14               
                1:12.08   2:30.36 (1:18.28)   3:39.86 (1:09.50)   4:41.86 (1:02.00)                                                                                
 10 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             4:37.51    4:42.87        
     1) Smith, Katherine 14             2) Bush, Meredith 14              
     3) Holman, Karla 14                4) Rousell, Maddie 14             
                1:10.85   2:29.65 (1:18.80)   3:38.87 (1:09.22)   4:42.87 (1:04.00)                                                                                
 11 Utah Swimming  'A'                          4:38.50    4:44.19        
     1) Christiansen, Sara Jayne 14     2) Phillips, Sierra 13            
     3) Knoop, Marnie 13                4) Edge, Natalie 14               
                1:10.33   2:30.70 (1:20.37)   3:41.73 (1:11.03)   4:44.19 (1:02.46)                                                                                
 12 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'B'             4:44.87    4:45.00        
     1) Chinn, Caitlin 13               2) Messegee, Amelia 13            
     3) Williams, Isabel 13             4) Schafer, Kate 14               
                1:11.96   2:33.69 (1:21.73)   3:41.98 (1:08.29)   4:45.00 (1:03.02)                                                                                
 13 Central California Swimming  'A'            4:37.00    4:45.66        
     1) Goates, Samantha 13             2) Ford, Joclyn 13                
     3) Warkentin, Rachel 13            4) Carter, Stacy 13               
                1:11.88   2:33.04 (1:21.16)   3:42.54 (1:09.50)   4:45.66 (1:03.12)                                                                                
 14 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        4:44.00    4:47.09        
     1) Tippett, Kellie 14              2) Points, Hannah 13              
     3) Wilson, EleTasia 13             4) Alexander, Maggie 13           
                1:12.55   2:36.33 (1:23.78)   3:44.46 (1:08.13)   4:47.09 (1:02.63)                                                                                
 15 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'B'            4:46.04    4:47.57        
     1) Coogan, Ryann 14                2) Price, Stephanie 14            
     3) Hilber, Alexandra 14            4) Ettelson, Hayley 13            
                1:13.25   2:34.44 (1:21.19)   3:45.41 (1:10.97)   4:47.57 (1:02.16)                                                                                
 16 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 4:37.32    4:47.87        
     1) Plantaric, Samantha 14          2) Ferguson, Jessica 13           
     3) Hoff, Kelsey 13                 4) Elliot, Noelle 14              
                1:13.01   2:34.49 (1:21.48)   3:43.73 (1:09.24)   4:47.87 (1:04.14)                                                                                
 17 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      4:47.17    4:51.74        
     1) McNicol, Stephanie 14           2) Krall, Madison 13              
     3) Muniz, Jennifer N 14            4) Menezes, Michelle 14           
                1:15.42   2:39.22 (1:23.80)   3:47.59 (1:08.37)   4:51.74 (1:04.15)                                                                                
 18 Colorado Swimming  'B'                      4:57.74    4:58.03        
     1) Kluesner, Kaeli J 13            2) Ritzel, Taylor 14              
     3) McCleary, Kathleen 14           4) Coler, Mariah 14               
                1:15.45   2:40.02 (1:24.57)   3:54.05 (1:14.03)   4:58.03 (1:03.98)                                                                                
 19 Central California Swimming  'B'                 NT    5:08.54        
     1) Gallery, Rebecca 13             2) Nafarrate, Karina 13           
     3) Morillo, Jordan 13              4) Canales, Jessica 14            
                1:19.52   2:44.04 (1:24.52)   3:57.92 (1:13.88)   5:08.54 (1:10.62)                                                                                
 -- New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    4:51.12         DQ        
     1) Esquibel, Nicole 13             2) Betzen, Kannon 14              
     3) Campbell, Marissa 13            4) Eades, Hilary 13               
                1:19.76   2:43.11 (1:23.35)   3:50.48 (1:07.37)        DQ (1:06.24)                                                                                
 -- Alaska Swimming  'A'                        4:41.52         DQ        
     1) Szymanski, Genny 14             2) Cavanaugh, Meghan 13           
     3) Jones, Kristen 13               4) Bratten, Jamie 14              
                1:10.50   2:37.49 (1:26.99)   3:47.02 (1:09.53)        DQ (1:04.58)                                                                                
 -- Sierra Nevada Swimming  'B'                 4:52.12         DQ        
     1) Olveda, Stacie 14               2) Fletcher, Taylor 13            
     3) Caines, Amanda 14               4) Fenton, Kerstin 14             
                1:13.49   2:35.76 (1:22.27)   3:49.85 (1:14.09)        DQ (1:04.14)                                                                                
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming  'A'           4:06.98    4:11.34         18  
     1) Casey, Aaron 14                 2) Godbe, Andrew 14               
     3) Gladys, Colin 14                4) Na, Chris 13                   
                1:03.61   2:14.96 (1:11.35)   3:14.97 (1:00.01)     4:11.34 (56.37)                                                                                
  2 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       4:16.48    4:15.34         14  
     1) Mata, Donny 14                  2) Campbell, Nicholas 14          
     3) Flores-Maxfield, Kameron 14     4) Scurti, Tyler 14               
                1:04.83   2:16.97 (1:12.14)   3:23.68 (1:06.71)     4:15.34 (51.66)                                                                                
  3 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       4:20.00    4:16.78         12  
     1) Fowler, Austin 14               2) Aaberg, Ben 14                 
     3) Turner, Buddy 14                4) Lambert, Marcel 14             
                1:03.90   2:19.05 (1:15.15)   3:19.12 (1:00.07)     4:16.78 (57.66)                                                                                
  4 Southern California Swimming  'B'           4:18.09    4:17.41         10  
     1) Clary, Tyler 14                 2) Quemana, Chris 14              
     3) Sa-Nguensap, Winner 14          4) Nguyen, Andrew 14              
                1:06.91   2:18.55 (1:11.64)   3:20.89 (1:02.34)     4:17.41 (56.52)                                                                                
  5 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        4:19.00    4:17.55          8  
     1) Keil, Jacob 14                  2) Ottolia, Andy 13               
     3) Maricle, Jared 14               4) Mpitsos, Michael 14            
                1:05.93   2:19.78 (1:13.85)   3:20.94 (1:01.16)     4:17.55 (56.61)                                                                                
  6 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      4:19.58    4:20.63          6  
     1) Fuller, Nathan D 14             2) Pavlakovich, Luke 14           
     3) Blyth, Andre 14                 4) Gordon, Kyle 14                
                1:04.58   2:19.80 (1:15.22)   3:22.59 (1:02.79)     4:20.63 (58.04)                                                                                
  7 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             4:20.82    4:21.76          4  
     1) Winchell, Chris 14              2) Mahan, Russell 14              
     3) Warren, Erin 14                 4) Wyant, Greg 14                 
                1:08.47   2:20.16 (1:11.69)   3:22.76 (1:02.60)     4:21.76 (59.00)                                                                                
  8 Arizona Swimming  'B'                       4:35.00    4:24.16          2  
     1) Hier, Alex 14                   2) Bolin, Matthew 14              
     3) Schifferer, Josh 14             4) Small, Adam 13                 
                1:05.71   2:21.44 (1:15.73)   3:23.93 (1:02.49)   4:24.16 (1:00.23)                                                                                
  9 Central California Swimming  'A'            4:34.00    4:26.43        
     1) Norys, Kohlton 14               2) Hopper, Jared 14               
     3) Barnes, Trevor 14               4) Hastrip, Mikael 14             
                1:06.20   2:19.99 (1:13.79)   3:27.12 (1:07.13)     4:26.43 (59.31)                                                                                
 10 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 4:29.51    4:27.81        
     1) Farrington, Benjamin 14         2) Wieser, Ray 13                 
     3) Bayer-Torres, Timothy 13        4) Bassignani, Chase 14           
                1:05.98   2:23.92 (1:17.94)   3:28.16 (1:04.24)     4:27.81 (59.65)                                                                                
 11 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       4:24.24    4:28.19        
     1) Sallee, David 13                2) LO, Peter 14                   
     3) Navarro, Alex 13                4) Simenstad, Alex 13             
                1:10.15   2:22.56 (1:12.41)   3:28.33 (1:05.77)     4:28.19 (59.86)                                                                                
 12 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      4:31.79    4:30.61        
     1) Kinimaka, Andrew 14             2) Wong, Victor 14                
     3) Chong, Mitchell 13              4) Gomes, Brett 13                
                1:09.56   2:27.42 (1:17.86)   3:32.52 (1:05.10)     4:30.61 (58.09)                                                                                
 13 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'B'             4:37.06    4:33.63        
     1) Hallett, Austin 13              2) Tung, Michael 14               
     3) Olson, Trevor 14                4) Griffiths, Evan 14             
                1:08.33   2:25.36 (1:17.03)   3:35.09 (1:09.73)     4:33.63 (58.54)                                                                                
 14 Colorado Swimming  'B'                      4:39.24    4:37.42        
     1) Brunetti, Fabian 14             2) Myers, Clay 13                 
     3) Morgan, Kevin 14                4) Levy, Rick 14                  
                1:12.11   2:30.47 (1:18.36)   3:39.17 (1:08.70)     4:37.42 (58.25)                                                                                
 15 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        4:35.00    4:37.43        
     1) Wood, Robert 13                 2) Hatten, Chris 14               
     3) Deacon, Cody 14                 4) Storie, Logan 14               
                1:12.00   2:27.78 (1:15.78)   3:39.01 (1:11.23)     4:37.43 (58.42)                                                                                
 16 Montana Swimming  'A'                       4:49.37    4:40.53        
     1) Robinson, Major 13              2) Kingery, Karl 14               
     3) Poole, Dustion 14               4) Hulme, Michael 14              
                1:12.37   2:32.85 (1:20.48)   3:37.58 (1:04.73)   4:40.53 (1:02.95)                                                                                
 17 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    4:30.57    4:41.38        
     1) Bartels, Phillip 14             2) Granzow, Brian 14              
     3) Yntema, Douwe 14                4) Rogers, Jack 14                
                1:12.95   2:32.80 (1:19.85)   3:41.98 (1:09.18)     4:41.38 (59.40)                                                                                
 18 Utah Swimming  'A'                          4:34.00    4:43.65        
     1) Lamarre, James 14               2) Lau, Felix 14                  
     3) Ekstrom, Thomas 14              4) Monson, Lucien 14              
                1:12.48   2:29.95 (1:17.47)   3:42.88 (1:12.93)   4:43.65 (1:00.77)                                                                                
 
Event 43  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       4:34.70    4:33.12         18  
     1) Medved, Emily 16                2) Lee, Jessica 16                
     3) Sims, Jennifer 16               4) Poteete, Anna 15               
                1:10.26   2:25.76 (1:15.50)   3:32.72 (1:06.96)   4:33.12 (1:00.40)                                                                                
  2 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       4:38.70    4:35.53         14  
     1) Pasternak, Tess 16              2) Lee, Sylvie 15                 
     3) McGowan, Christina 15           4) Mar, Lauren 15                 
                1:09.66   2:27.78 (1:18.12)   3:34.83 (1:07.05)   4:35.53 (1:00.70)                                                                                
  3 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             4:38.00    4:37.26         12  
     1) Simonson, Rae 16                2) Rogers, Theresa 15             
     3) Garcia, Erin 15                 4) Grisdale, Ashley 15            
                1:13.07   2:30.38 (1:17.31)   3:37.51 (1:07.13)     4:37.26 (59.75)                                                                                
  4 Southern California Swimming  'A'           4:34.81    4:38.07         10  
     1) Hewko, Kaylen 15                2) Zaich, Sylvia 15               
     3) Mann, Alexis 15                 4) Kim, Hanna 16                  
                1:10.61   2:31.52 (1:20.91)   3:37.20 (1:05.68)   4:38.07 (1:00.87)                                                                                
  5 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 4:27.77    4:39.37          8  
     1) Gaines, Jessica 15              2) Caines, Lauren 16              
     3) Akers, Christine 16             4) Doolittle, Margaret 15         
                1:11.01   2:31.74 (1:20.73)   3:39.83 (1:08.09)     4:39.37 (59.54)                                                                                
  6 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            4:39.70    4:41.19          6  
     1) Dean, Hailey 15                 2) Gonnerman, Maryan 15           
     3) McQuade, Stephanie 16           4) Robertson, Tarolyn 16          
                1:12.81   2:30.51 (1:17.70)   3:39.12 (1:08.61)   4:41.19 (1:02.07)                                                                                
  7 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        4:45.54    4:42.50          4  
     1) Boam, Sarah 15                  2) O'Neill, Christine 15          
     3) Fay, Laura 16                   4) Peters, Elizabeth 15           
                1:11.91   2:33.04 (1:21.13)   3:40.04 (1:07.00)   4:42.50 (1:02.46)                                                                                
  8 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      4:47.00    4:42.67          2  
     1) Hamilton, Mandy 15              2) Foster, Noe 15                 
     3) Lim, Mallorie 15                4) YI, Ivy 16                     
                1:11.98   2:31.56 (1:19.58)   3:40.47 (1:08.91)   4:42.67 (1:02.20)                                                                                
  9 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    4:34.29    4:42.81        
     1) Dixon, Cassie 16                2) Winter, Steff 16               
     3) Yee, Alisha 16                  4) O'Hara, Bridget 15             
                1:11.02   2:34.60 (1:23.58)   3:41.98 (1:07.38)   4:42.81 (1:00.83)                                                                                
 10 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        4:39.70    4:42.88        
     1) Garrick, Melanie 16             2) Brooks, Libby 15               
     3) Erwin, Marra 15                 4) Iverson, Brittney 15           
                1:12.37   2:35.08 (1:22.71)   3:42.33 (1:07.25)   4:42.88 (1:00.55)                                                                                
 11 Southern California Swimming  'B'           4:40.35    4:43.91        
     1) Barrow, Bridget 16              2) Migues, Devonie 15             
     3) Magyar, Lydia 15                4) Joseph, Marissa 16             
                1:11.51   2:33.31 (1:21.80)   3:42.27 (1:08.96)   4:43.91 (1:01.64)                                                                                
 12 Central California Swimming  'A'            4:38.00    4:44.97        
     1) Carter, Leslie 16               2) Hanson, Leah 15                
     3) Ghazal, Gilllian 15             4) Ellebracht, Megan 15           
                1:10.41   2:30.96 (1:20.55)   3:39.68 (1:08.72)   4:44.97 (1:05.29)                                                                                
 13 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'B'             4:53.00    4:46.61        
     1) Menard, Laura 15                2) Hole, Becky 16                 
     3) Bowyer, Jenna 15                4) Pleasant, Amber 15             
                1:12.60   2:33.86 (1:21.26)   3:44.75 (1:10.89)   4:46.61 (1:01.86)                                                                                
 14 New Mexico Swimming  'B'                    4:47.12    4:46.97        
     1) Fry, Kelley 15                  2) Musgrave, Laura 15             
     3) Schmitt, Kathleen 16            4) Paffett, Britta 16             
                1:11.85   2:33.78 (1:21.93)   3:43.17 (1:09.39)   4:46.97 (1:03.80)                                                                                
 15 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      4:39.24    4:49.13        
     1) Wengrove, Meagan 15             2) Willson, Skyler 15             
     3) Moon, Jessica 15                4) Gregg, Heather 16              
                1:12.68   2:31.41 (1:18.73)   3:43.57 (1:12.16)   4:49.13 (1:05.56)                                                                                
 16 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       4:55.32    4:49.50        
     1) White, Patricia 15              2) Zeigler, Claire 16             
     3) Plaza, Brianna 16               4) Gamble, Jenna 16               
                1:16.28   2:36.69 (1:20.41)   3:47.63 (1:10.94)   4:49.50 (1:01.87)                                                                                
 17 Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 4:46.00    4:55.55        
     1) Frazier, Kelly 15               2) Spinarski, Krysta 15           
     3) Eickerman, Victoria 15          4) Moore, Miranda 15              
                1:16.16   2:40.83 (1:24.67)   3:53.13 (1:12.30)   4:55.55 (1:02.42)                                                                                
 18 Alaska Swimming  'A'                        4:45.61    4:56.17        
     1) VanDriessche, Jacqueline 15     2) Dickinson, Kaelan 16           
     3) Triem, Carole 15                4) Winegarner, Sierra 16          
                1:16.24   2:36.90 (1:20.66)   3:52.47 (1:15.57)   4:56.17 (1:03.70)                                                                                
 19 Alaska Swimming  'B'                        4:42.89    4:58.14        
     1) Ferree, Hannah 16               2) Bowlus, Katy 16                
     3) Long, Elise 15                  4) Fritcher, Katie 15             
                1:12.73   2:37.85 (1:25.12)   3:52.68 (1:14.83)   4:58.14 (1:05.46)                                                                                
 20 Central California Swimming  'B'            4:49.00    5:00.22        
     1) Mitchell, Quirina 15            2) Schwalb, Jessica 15            
     3) Speer, Amy 15                   4) Bone, MaryGrace 16             
                1:14.51   2:42.21 (1:27.70)   3:53.75 (1:11.54)   5:00.22 (1:06.47)                                                                                
 21 Inland Empire Swimming  'B'                 4:59.00    5:00.38        
     1) Isip, Jensine 16                2) Hawkins, Katie 15              
     3) Weidert, Jessica 16             4) Bresnahan, Lauren 15           
                1:17.84   2:44.96 (1:27.12)   3:53.53 (1:08.57)   5:00.38 (1:06.85)                                                                                
 22 Montana Swimming  'A'                       5:09.26    5:07.67        
     1) Hammer, Stephanie 16            2) Kump, Joann 16                 
     3) Barnes, Hailee 15               4) Huppert, Jaydee 15             
                1:20.60   2:49.97 (1:29.37)   4:05.10 (1:15.13)   5:07.67 (1:02.57)                                                                                
 
Event 44  Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       4:08.34    4:07.51         18  
     1) Watts, Timothy 16               2) Weltz, Scott 16                
     3) Donnelly, Danny 15              4) Kao, Kristofer 15              
                1:01.96   2:10.77 (1:08.81)   3:11.96 (1:01.19)     4:07.51 (55.55)                                                                                
  2 Southern California Swimming  'A'           4:09.70    4:08.62         14  
     1) Sorge, Scott 15                 2) Zaich, Paul 16                 
     3) Owens, Daniel 15                4) Simo, Andrew 16                
                1:03.77   2:12.32 (1:08.55)   3:13.65 (1:01.33)     4:08.62 (54.97)                                                                                
  3 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      4:14.23    4:13.83         12  
     1) Orikasa, Hogan 15               2) Tom, Randall 16                
     3) Cheung, Ernest 16               4) Wayman, Dane 16                
                1:03.38   2:13.83 (1:10.45)   3:16.31 (1:02.48)     4:13.83 (57.52)                                                                                
  4 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             4:15.95    4:14.08         10  
     1) Smith, Corey 15                 2) Baque, John 15                 
     3) Chapman, Chris 16               4) Mercer, Greg 16                
                1:06.55   2:16.65 (1:10.10)   3:18.49 (1:01.84)     4:14.08 (55.59)                                                                                
  5 Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 4:21.00    4:17.61          8  
     1) Thompson, Sam 15                2) Elerding, Patrick 16           
     3) Nelson, Lee 15                  4) Renz, Marshel 15               
                1:05.21   2:14.92 (1:09.71)   3:20.61 (1:05.69)     4:17.61 (57.00)                                                                                
  6 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        4:22.13    4:21.38          6  
     1) Boyd, Ian 15                    2) Bishow, Elliot 16              
     3) Tokman, Tolga 15                4) Tangney, TJ 16                 
                1:06.09   2:16.87 (1:10.78)   3:23.58 (1:06.71)     4:21.38 (57.80)                                                                                
  7 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'B'                 4:24.98    4:22.63          4  
     1) David, Jonathan 15              2) Thomas, Blake 16               
     3) Stoner, Michael 16              4) Adkins, Ryan 15                
                1:07.15   2:20.33 (1:13.18)   3:25.50 (1:05.17)     4:22.63 (57.13)                                                                                
  8 Utah Swimming  'A'                          4:25.00    4:22.66          2  
     1) Nerud, Ricky 16                 2) Hiatt, Mark 15                 
     3) Harvey, John 16                 4) Farmer, Tim 16                 
                1:05.42   2:23.09 (1:17.67)   3:25.13 (1:02.04)     4:22.66 (57.53)                                                                                
  9 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      4:20.19    4:24.57        
     1) Nash, James 16                  2) Brunger, Nicolas R 16          
     3) Fuller, Chad 16                 4) Crispino, Vinnie 15            
                1:09.35   2:22.82 (1:13.47)   3:25.57 (1:02.75)     4:24.57 (59.00)                                                                                
 10 Snake River Swimming  'A'                   4:22.00    4:25.97        
     1) Stevens, Sean 16                2) Bodily, Alan 16                
     3) Machala, Michael 16             4) Brown, Alex 16                 
                1:04.98   2:22.33 (1:17.35)   3:26.30 (1:03.97)     4:25.97 (59.67)                                                                                
 11 Central California Swimming  'A'            4:24.90    4:27.11        
     1) Holbrook, Spencer 16            2) Morillo, Justin 15             
     3) Lowe, Eric 15                   4) Zarasua, Bronson 16            
                1:06.41   2:23.92 (1:17.51)   3:29.46 (1:05.54)     4:27.11 (57.65)                                                                                
 12 Hawaiian Swimming  'B'                      4:44.97    4:38.46        
     1) Kawamoto, Mick 15               2) Nagata, Scott 16               
     3) Boranian, Aaron 16              4) Baker, Toshi 16                
                1:09.93   2:38.74 (1:28.81)     3:37.13 (58.39)   4:38.46 (1:01.33)                                                                                
 -- Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 4:18.80         DQ        
     1) Franks, Andrew 15               2) Tikhonoff, Jonathan 16         
     3) Henager, Eric 16                4) Heiman, Brendan 15             
                1:06.77   2:19.50 (1:12.73)   3:22.08 (1:02.58)          DQ (57.65)                                                                                
 
Event 45  Girls 18 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       4:41.05    4:36.29         18  
     1) Conte, Adrienne 17              2) Buchanan, Jessica 17           
     3) Takaki, Carlene 18              4) Hdez, Gabriella 17             
                1:13.01   2:28.06 (1:15.05)   3:35.91 (1:07.85)   4:36.29 (1:00.38)                                                                                
  2 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        4:34.00    4:37.65         14  
     1) Quirke, Adriana 18              2) Storie, Malia 17               
     3) Koss, Haley 17                  4) Willia, Brianna 17             
                1:08.81   2:31.66 (1:22.85)   3:35.19 (1:03.53)   4:37.65 (1:02.46)                                                                                
  3 Southern California Swimming  'A'           4:29.70    4:37.90         12  
     1) Craft, Erin 17                  2) Samuel, Angela 17              
     3) Cook, Kimie 17                  4) Nielsen, Tanya 17              
                1:09.98   2:30.53 (1:20.55)   3:38.91 (1:08.38)     4:37.90 (58.99)                                                                                
  4 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      4:45.00    4:44.76         10  
     1) Rose, Megan 17                  2) Yamashiro, Jan 17              
     3) Morie, Marina 18                4) Nakamoto, Erin 17              
                1:10.29   2:30.38 (1:20.09)   3:42.22 (1:11.84)   4:44.76 (1:02.54)                                                                                
  5 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 4:43.99    4:47.05          8  
     1) Olson, Jill 17                  2) Robbins, Erica 17              
     3) Pace, Alexa 17                  4) Hough, Melisa 17               
                1:13.51   2:32.47 (1:18.96)   3:42.44 (1:09.97)   4:47.05 (1:04.61)                                                                                
  6 Southern California Swimming  'B'           4:42.50    4:48.37          6  
     1) Howard-Anderson, Jessica 17     2) Cheung-Lau, Jasmina 18         
     3) Hughes, Hillary 17              4) Carr, Amanda 17                
                1:12.46   2:36.21 (1:23.75)   3:44.14 (1:07.93)   4:48.37 (1:04.23)                                                                                
  7 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       4:42.65    4:49.32          4  
     1) Falger, Kati 17                 2) Collins, Brandy 17             
     3) Russenberger-Dillon, Lindsey 17 4) Kelly, Kristin 17              
                1:18.69   2:38.31 (1:19.62)   3:44.90 (1:06.59)   4:49.32 (1:04.42)                                                                                
  8 Montana Swimming  'A'                       4:52.76    4:54.21          2  
     1) Brennan, Dannica 12             2) Model, Stephanie 17            
     3) Halstrom, Hannah 13             4) Miller, Andrea 17              
                1:14.50   2:38.21 (1:23.71)   3:49.42 (1:11.21)   4:54.21 (1:04.79)                                                                                
  9 Hawaiian Swimming  'B'                      4:58.00    4:54.79        
     1) Friezner, Amber 17              2) Yamashiro, Beth 17             
     3) Wilson, Alison 18               4) Hause, Jin-Hee 17              
                1:16.23   2:42.24 (1:26.01)   3:51.03 (1:08.79)   4:54.79 (1:03.76)                                                                                
 10 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        4:55.40    4:56.18        
     1) Hogan, Kacie 17                 2) Stice, Rachelle 17             
     3) Postma, Erin 17                 4) Ringquist, Kaitlin 17          
                1:10.83   2:34.43 (1:23.60)   3:51.14 (1:16.71)   4:56.18 (1:05.04)                                                                                
 11 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    4:47.21    4:56.20        
     1) Fry, Lisa 17                    2) Padilla, Mari 17               
     3) Bodelson, Danielle 17           4) Pineda, Marly 17               
                1:16.58   2:38.72 (1:22.14)   3:49.97 (1:11.25)   4:56.20 (1:06.23)                                                                                
 12 Snake River Swimming  'C'                   4:54.50    5:01.89        
     1) Layton, Jessie 12               2) Savell, Alphonsina 15          
     3) Demers, Andrea 12               4) Pryor, Kendra 13               
                1:17.48   2:44.96 (1:27.48)   3:56.31 (1:11.35)   5:01.89 (1:05.58)                                                                                
 13 Wyoming Swimming  'C'                       4:55.00    5:02.09        
     1) O'Dwyer, Sinead 14              2) Swirecki, Meghan 12            
     3) Andrews, Jessie 14              4) Ratz, Mei 14                   
                1:12.99   2:40.82 (1:27.83)   3:58.40 (1:17.58)   5:02.09 (1:03.69)                                                                                
 14 Snake River Swimming  'A'                   5:05.00    5:03.51        
     1) Rosandick, Sarah 17             2) McAnaney, Jenny 17             
     3) Blastock, Amanda 17             4) Wagner, Megan 17               
                1:20.13   2:38.54 (1:18.41)   3:54.88 (1:16.34)   5:03.51 (1:08.63)                                                                                
 15 Alaska Swimming  'B'                        4:50.36    5:21.17        
     1) Janigo, Jolene 17               2) Jennings, Rhiamon 17           
     3) Atkinson, Ashleigh 17           4) Coursen, Catherine 17          
                1:18.06   2:54.24 (1:36.18)   4:09.19 (1:14.95)   5:21.17 (1:11.98)                                                                                
 -- Inland Empire Swimming  'B'                 4:51.00         DQ        
     1) Hawkins, Anna 17                2) Bernfeld, Lynsey 14            
     3) Schepens, Clare 17              4) Wainwright, Nonie 18           
                1:17.81   2:42.41 (1:24.60)   3:54.03 (1:11.62)        DQ (1:05.62)                                                                                
 -- Alaska Swimming  'A'                        4:38.92         DQ        
     1) Rykaczewski, Renae 17           2) Call, Jamie 17                 
     3) Piakak, Christina 17            4) Brettrager, Sarah 17           
                1:16.75   2:37.10 (1:20.35)   3:46.44 (1:09.34)        DQ (1:05.90)                                                                                
 -- Colorado Swimming  'A'                      4:39.28         DQ        
     1) Lotz, Christine 16              2) Hettinger, Katrina 17          
     3) Buttermore-Baca, Zana 17        4) Curtiss, Caroline S 15         
                1:14.41   2:35.35 (1:20.94)   3:49.22 (1:13.87)        DQ (1:06.72)                                                                                
 -- Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 4:34.00         DQ        
     1) Dole, Jenni 13                  2) Kolva, Katie 16                
     3) Kellogg, Mallory 17             4) Moore, Brittney 13             
                1:09.38   2:28.23 (1:18.85)   3:37.12 (1:08.89)        DQ (1:01.47)                                                                                
 
Event 46  Boys 18 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       4:06.35    4:04.98         18  
     1) Yoo, Aram 18                    2) Felix, Niko 18                 
     3) Pollard, Justin 17              4) Martin, Matthieu 17            
                1:02.64   2:11.28 (1:08.64)     3:09.40 (58.12)     4:04.98 (55.58)                                                                                
  2 Southern California Swimming  'A'           4:13.79    4:08.26         14  
     1) Ferrell, Jeff 17                2) Divan, Paul 17                 
     3) Larson, Jeff 17                 4) Baier, William 17              
                1:04.13   2:11.06 (1:06.93)   3:12.36 (1:01.30)     4:08.26 (55.90)                                                                                
  3 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       4:12.27    4:09.57         12  
     1) Hamilton, Neal 17               2) Dunn, David 17                 
     3) May, Andrew 17                  4) Leto, Kyle 17                  
                1:03.97   2:12.91 (1:08.94)   3:13.12 (1:00.21)     4:09.57 (56.45)                                                                                
  4 Alaska Swimming  'A'                        4:12.38    4:20.86         10  
     1) Stocker, Luke 17                2) Meyer, Chris 17                
     3) Lesage, Kreg 17                 4) Burnham, Steve 17              
                1:07.21   2:20.70 (1:13.49)   3:25.22 (1:04.52)     4:20.86 (55.64)                                                                                
  5 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    4:07.38    4:21.50          8  
     1) Howell, Matt 18                 2) Miller, Garrett 17             
     3) Calvert, Jason 18               4) Egnaczak, Luke 18              
                1:05.75   2:20.61 (1:14.86)   3:23.24 (1:02.63)     4:21.50 (58.26)                                                                                
  6 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 4:19.98    4:22.05          6  
     1) Edwards, Mason 17               2) Holzwarth, Chris 17            
     3) Kemp, Nik 18                    4) Prater, Trevor 17              
                1:07.56   2:23.81 (1:16.25)   3:25.66 (1:01.85)     4:22.05 (56.39)                                                                                
  7 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        4:14.00    4:23.67          4  
     1) Bratton, Adam 17                2) Parsons, Nick 17               
     3) Naleway, Patrick 18             4) Klemz, Loren 17                
                1:09.83   2:21.48 (1:11.65)   3:26.42 (1:04.94)     4:23.67 (57.25)                                                                                
  8 Snake River Swimming  'A'                   4:28.00    4:25.46          2  
     1) Steninger, Bart 17              2) Trask, Alex 17                 
     3) Luptak, Adam 17                 4) Marshall, Kaler 17             
                1:07.58   2:21.27 (1:13.69)   3:24.55 (1:03.28)   4:25.46 (1:00.91)                                                                                
  9 Montana Swimming  'C'                       4:29.71    4:25.62        
     1) McCauley, Mark 17               2) Miller, Ted 16                 
     3) Wevers, Sean 17                 4) Dolphay, David 17              
                1:07.28   2:23.05 (1:15.77)   3:28.50 (1:05.45)     4:25.62 (57.12)                                                                                
 10 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      4:26.00    4:26.59        
     1) Ricketts, Chris 17              2) Lau, Jon 17                    
     3) Ota, Chris 18                   4) Ching, Ryan 17                 
                1:07.24   2:22.57 (1:15.33)   3:28.33 (1:05.76)     4:26.59 (58.26)                                                                                
 11 Alaska Swimming  'B'                        4:20.02    4:27.28        
     1) Voetberg, Ben 17                2) Van Hees, Dan 18               
     3) Grabowski, Nathan 17            4) Quay, Dan 18                   
                1:06.77   2:23.09 (1:16.32)   3:29.97 (1:06.88)     4:27.28 (57.31)                                                                                
 12 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'D'            4:37.21    4:34.38        
     1) Bixler, Thomas 18               2) Morales, Adam 15               
     3) Sisk, Brian 18                  4) Ramos, Christian 10            
                1:05.51   2:19.90 (1:14.39)   3:24.89 (1:04.99)   4:34.38 (1:09.49)                                                                                
 13 Snake River Swimming  'C'                   4:45.00    4:51.49        
     1) Kosydar, Sam 12                 2) McCan, Travis 14               
     3) Burquist, Joe 13                4) Pritchard, Andrew 10           
                1:17.43   2:31.32 (1:13.89)   3:37.53 (1:06.21)   4:51.49 (1:13.96)                                                                                
 -- San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'C'            4:17.29         DQ        
     1) Edwall, Chuck 16                2) UY, Marc 14                    
     3) McClary, Danny 15               4) Gallegos, Jesse 17             
                1:05.60   2:18.98 (1:13.38)   3:22.63 (1:03.65)          DQ (57.67)                                                                                
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrotta, Mattea    12 So. California       4:38.75    4:39.38          9  
                1:07.57   2:19.95 (1:12.38)   3:31.60 (1:11.65)   4:39.38 (1:07.78)                                                                                
  2 Oswald, Addie       12 So. California       4:40.95    4:41.30          7  
                1:08.14   2:20.69 (1:12.55)   3:32.17 (1:11.48)   4:41.30 (1:09.13)                                                                                
  3 Anderson, Alyssa    12 Pacific              4:47.87    4:41.90          6  
                1:08.45   2:20.30 (1:11.85)   3:31.87 (1:11.57)   4:41.90 (1:10.03)                                                                                
  4 Chan, Kayla         12 Pacific NW           4:47.92    4:42.29          5  
                1:08.44   2:20.33 (1:11.89)   3:32.20 (1:11.87)   4:42.29 (1:10.09)                                                                                
  5 Leung, Jacqueline   12 Oregon               4:48.35    4:44.28          4  
                1:09.30   2:22.04 (1:12.74)   3:34.15 (1:12.11)   4:44.28 (1:10.13)                                                                                
  6 Coon, Ashleigh      12 New Mexico           4:50.83    4:46.67          3  
                1:09.17   2:21.70 (1:12.53)   3:35.68 (1:13.98)   4:46.67 (1:10.99)                                                                                
  7 Clement, Melanie    12 Arizona              4:49.16    4:48.53          2  
                1:08.05   2:21.37 (1:13.32)   3:35.28 (1:13.91)   4:48.53 (1:13.25)                                                                                
  8 Schmitt, Jessica    12 San Diego-Imp.       4:50.58    4:50.59          1  
                1:09.08   2:22.49 (1:13.41)   3:36.94 (1:14.45)   4:50.59 (1:13.65)                                                                                
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perrotta, Mattea          12 So. California       4:47.98    4:38.75        
                1:07.95   2:19.97 (1:12.02)   3:31.41 (1:11.44)   4:38.75 (1:07.34)                                                                                
  2 Oswald, Addie             12 So. California       4:45.20    4:40.95        
                1:06.43   2:18.42 (1:11.99)   3:30.82 (1:12.40)   4:40.95 (1:10.13)                                                                                
  3 Anderson, Alyssa          12 Pacific              4:44.44    4:47.87        
                1:08.71   2:22.32 (1:13.61)   3:36.37 (1:14.05)   4:47.87 (1:11.50)                                                                                
  4 Chan, Kayla               12 Pacific NW           4:47.92    4:47.92        
                1:09.52   2:22.95 (1:13.43)   3:36.06 (1:13.11)   4:47.92 (1:11.86)                                                                                
  5 Leung, Jacqueline         12 Oregon               4:48.69    4:48.35        
                1:07.05   2:21.34 (1:14.29)   3:35.93 (1:14.59)   4:48.35 (1:12.42)                                                                                
  6 Clement, Melanie          12 Arizona              4:54.61    4:49.16        
                1:08.20   2:22.56 (1:14.36)   3:36.91 (1:14.35)   4:49.16 (1:12.25)                                                                                
  7 Schmitt, Jessica          12 San Diego-Imp.       4:45.78    4:50.58        
                1:09.08   2:23.19 (1:14.11)   3:37.84 (1:14.65)   4:50.58 (1:12.74)                                                                                
  8 Coon, Ashleigh            12 New Mexico           4:53.57    4:50.83        
                1:10.02   2:25.07 (1:15.05)   3:40.28 (1:15.21)   4:50.83 (1:10.55)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnes-Waychus, Casey     12 Pacific              4:43.16    4:50.85        
                1:08.16   2:21.73 (1:13.57)   3:36.54 (1:14.81)   4:50.85 (1:14.31)                                                                                
 10 Priess, Katie             12 So. California       4:51.49    4:52.85        
                1:09.34   2:24.38 (1:15.04)   3:39.16 (1:14.78)   4:52.85 (1:13.69)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klatt, Kelsey             12 Central Ca.          4:50.94    4:53.02        
                1:08.23   2:23.28 (1:15.05)   3:38.45 (1:15.17)   4:53.02 (1:14.57)                                                                                
 12 Moty, Claire              12 Arizona              4:44.78    4:53.26        
                1:09.09   2:24.57 (1:15.48)   3:39.82 (1:15.25)   4:53.26 (1:13.44)                                                                                
 13 Storie, Sloan             12 Oregon               4:55.99    4:53.38        
                1:08.56   2:23.17 (1:14.61)   3:38.62 (1:15.45)   4:53.38 (1:14.76)                                                                                
 14 Voight, Heather           12 San Diego-Imp.       4:52.33    4:53.76        
                1:09.50   2:25.42 (1:15.92)   3:40.75 (1:15.33)   4:53.76 (1:13.01)                                                                                
 15 Olson, Christine          12 Arizona              4:52.81    4:54.03        
                1:10.55   2:25.35 (1:14.80)   3:40.86 (1:15.51)   4:54.03 (1:13.17)                                                                                
 16 Greenwood, Emily          12 Central Ca.          4:51.01    4:55.54        
                1:09.72   2:24.82 (1:15.10)   3:40.65 (1:15.83)   4:55.54 (1:14.89)                                                                                
 17 Kiene, Amanda             12 Central Ca.          4:56.97    4:55.95        
                1:10.45   2:25.87 (1:15.42)   3:41.91 (1:16.04)   4:55.95 (1:14.04)                                                                                
 18 Cardwell, Maureen         12 Pacific NW           4:56.09    4:56.44        
                1:10.55   2:25.59 (1:15.04)   3:42.35 (1:16.76)   4:56.44 (1:14.09)                                                                                
 19 Hirai, Remy               12 Hawaii               4:57.73    4:56.52        
                1:10.23   2:26.55 (1:16.32)   3:43.36 (1:16.81)   4:56.52 (1:13.16)                                                                                
 20 Brennan, Dannica          12 Montana              4:55.50    4:56.71        
                1:09.44   2:25.22 (1:15.78)   3:41.61 (1:16.39)   4:56.71 (1:15.10)                                                                                
 21 Weitz, Elizabeth          12 Pacific NW           4:56.68    4:57.03        
                1:11.06   2:26.76 (1:15.70)   3:42.86 (1:16.10)   4:57.03 (1:14.17)                                                                                
 22 Craddock, Julia           12 Arizona              4:52.68    4:57.26        
                1:10.89   2:26.60 (1:15.71)   3:42.61 (1:16.01)   4:57.26 (1:14.65)                                                                                
 23 Ripley, Rachel            12 Arizona              4:53.44    4:57.55        
                1:09.76   2:25.39 (1:15.63)   3:42.15 (1:16.76)   4:57.55 (1:15.40)                                                                                
 24 Hunt, Emma                12 Pacific              4:48.25    4:57.73        
                1:10.04   2:26.00 (1:15.96)   3:43.20 (1:17.20)   4:57.73 (1:14.53)                                                                                
 25 Thompson, Hilda           12 Pacific NW           4:56.63    4:58.11        
                1:09.99   2:25.62 (1:15.63)   3:42.60 (1:16.98)   4:58.11 (1:15.51)                                                                                
 26 Averill, Trisha           12 Pacific NW           4:53.23    4:58.12        
                1:10.77   2:26.77 (1:16.00)   3:43.32 (1:16.55)   4:58.12 (1:14.80)                                                                                
 27 Luoma, Libby              12 Sierra Nevada        4:59.63    4:58.20        
                1:10.06   2:26.02 (1:15.96)   3:42.49 (1:16.47)   4:58.20 (1:15.71)                                                                                
 28 Eppler, Megan             12 Central Ca.          4:58.21    4:58.36        
                1:10.72   2:27.04 (1:16.32)   3:43.32 (1:16.28)   4:58.36 (1:15.04)                                                                                
 29 Garcia, Monica            11 Pacific              4:55.14    5:00.20        
                1:10.06   2:26.14 (1:16.08)   3:43.24 (1:17.10)   5:00.20 (1:16.96)                                                                                
 30 Milberg, Kirsten          12 Colorado             4:53.63    5:00.43        
                1:09.36   2:26.62 (1:17.26)   3:44.46 (1:17.84)   5:00.43 (1:15.97)                                                                                
 31 Johnson, Katie            12 Colorado             4:54.70    5:00.91        
                1:10.40   2:27.05 (1:16.65)   3:44.18 (1:17.13)   5:00.91 (1:16.73)                                                                                
 32 Ramos, Olivia             11 Central Ca.          4:55.03    5:03.95        
                1:10.77   2:26.66 (1:15.89)   3:44.43 (1:17.77)   5:03.95 (1:19.52)                                                                                
 33 Chou, Emily               12 Pacific NW           4:57.88    5:05.23        
                1:12.31   2:29.30 (1:16.99)   3:47.21 (1:17.91)   5:05.23 (1:18.02)                                                                                
 34 Lutz, Rachel              12 San Diego-Imp.       5:02.46    5:09.64        
                1:12.40   2:33.77 (1:21.37)   3:52.87 (1:19.10)   5:09.64 (1:16.77)                                                                                
 35 Light, Kelli              12 Colorado             5:04.15    5:11.00        
                1:13.46   2:33.23 (1:19.77)   3:52.87 (1:19.64)   5:11.00 (1:18.13)                                                                                
 36 Chuk, Karima              11 Arizona              5:01.68    5:14.79        
                1:13.73   2:34.53 (1:20.80)   3:55.61 (1:21.08)   5:14.79 (1:19.18)                                                                                
 37 Higgs, Jennell            11 New Mexico           5:22.45    5:24.81        
                1:17.59   2:40.94 (1:23.35)   4:04.40 (1:23.46)   5:24.81 (1:20.41)                                                                                
 38 Swirecki, Meghan          12 Wyoming              5:29.50    5:26.26        
                1:20.68   2:44.96 (1:24.28)   4:08.21 (1:23.25)   5:26.26 (1:18.05)                                                                                
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stipek, Clinton     12 Pacific NW           4:35.59    4:31.35          9  
                1:03.59   2:12.74 (1:09.15)   3:22.85 (1:10.11)   4:31.35 (1:08.50)                                                                                
  2 Rimkus, Charlie     12 So. California       4:34.85    4:32.60          7  
                1:04.22   2:13.92 (1:09.70)   3:24.33 (1:10.41)   4:32.60 (1:08.27)                                                                                
  3 Lorey, Daniel       12 So. California       4:41.49    4:40.13          6  
                1:05.53   2:16.46 (1:10.93)   3:28.89 (1:12.43)   4:40.13 (1:11.24)                                                                                
  4 Hinshaw, Ben        12 Pacific              4:43.36    4:41.49          5  
                1:08.10   2:19.18 (1:11.08)   3:30.98 (1:11.80)   4:41.49 (1:10.51)                                                                                
  5 Behm, Herbie        12 New Mexico           4:43.35    4:41.74          4  
                1:06.41   2:18.71 (1:12.30)   3:32.25 (1:13.54)   4:41.74 (1:09.49)                                                                                
  6 Block, Chase        11 So. California       4:43.46    4:43.11          3  
                1:09.59   2:21.71 (1:12.12)   3:33.74 (1:12.03)   4:43.11 (1:09.37)                                                                                
  7 Thompson, Austen    12 Arizona              4:43.73    4:43.81          2  
                1:07.56   2:19.70 (1:12.14)   3:32.11 (1:12.41)   4:43.81 (1:11.70)                                                                                
  8 Lendrum, Alex       12 Arizona              4:42.92    4:45.18          1  
                1:08.89   2:21.37 (1:12.48)   3:34.92 (1:13.55)   4:45.18 (1:10.26)                                                                                
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rimkus, Charlie           12 So. California       4:35.96    4:34.85        
                1:04.80   2:14.88 (1:10.08)   3:25.16 (1:10.28)   4:34.85 (1:09.69)                                                                                
  2 Stipek, Clinton           12 Pacific NW           4:46.59    4:35.59        
                1:04.67   2:14.32 (1:09.65)   3:25.25 (1:10.93)   4:35.59 (1:10.34)                                                                                
  3 Lorey, Daniel             12 So. California       4:45.95    4:41.49        
                1:04.20   2:16.42 (1:12.22)   3:29.56 (1:13.14)   4:41.49 (1:11.93)                                                                                
  4 Lendrum, Alex             12 Arizona              4:42.66    4:42.92        
                1:06.79   2:20.64 (1:13.85)   3:33.00 (1:12.36)   4:42.92 (1:09.92)                                                                                
  5 Behm, Herbie              12 New Mexico           4:49.77    4:43.35        
                1:06.86   2:20.18 (1:13.32)   3:33.58 (1:13.40)   4:43.35 (1:09.77)                                                                                
  6 Hinshaw, Ben              12 Pacific              4:40.06    4:43.36        
                1:07.01   2:19.49 (1:12.48)   3:33.07 (1:13.58)   4:43.36 (1:10.29)                                                                                
  7 Block, Chase              11 So. California       4:51.49    4:43.46        
                1:08.69   2:22.10 (1:13.41)   3:34.28 (1:12.18)   4:43.46 (1:09.18)                                                                                
  8 Thompson, Austen          12 Arizona              4:42.16    4:43.73        
                1:07.27   2:19.05 (1:11.78)   3:31.85 (1:12.80)   4:43.73 (1:11.88)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cota, Andrew              12 Sierra Nevada        4:53.12    4:45.49        
                1:07.71   2:20.69 (1:12.98)   3:34.15 (1:13.46)   4:45.49 (1:11.34)                                                                                
 10 Pacheco, Josh             12 Colorado             4:56.51    4:47.41        
                1:08.27   2:20.18 (1:11.91)   3:34.52 (1:14.34)   4:47.41 (1:12.89)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carter, Justin            12 Central Ca.          4:54.66    4:49.76        
                1:08.63   2:22.31 (1:13.68)   3:36.70 (1:14.39)   4:49.76 (1:13.06)                                                                                
 12 Wurzbacher, Owen          12 Pacific NW           4:47.50    4:50.14        
                1:05.95   2:18.67 (1:12.72)   3:34.06 (1:15.39)   4:50.14 (1:16.08)                                                                                
 13 Glover, Heath             12 Colorado             4:54.33    4:51.69        
                1:08.57   2:22.74 (1:14.17)   3:39.08 (1:16.34)   4:51.69 (1:12.61)                                                                                
 14 Van Der Linde, Harrison   12 San Diego-Imp.       4:54.74    4:53.11        
                1:07.83   2:22.17 (1:14.34)   3:37.69 (1:15.52)   4:53.11 (1:15.42)                                                                                
 15 Portelance, Dylan         12 Pacific NW           4:55.14    4:54.05        
                1:11.59   2:25.10 (1:13.51)   3:39.67 (1:14.57)   4:54.05 (1:14.38)                                                                                
 16 McNicol, Sean             11 Colorado             4:51.50    4:55.74        
                1:08.20   2:23.89 (1:15.69)   3:41.51 (1:17.62)   4:55.74 (1:14.23)                                                                                
 17 Schwab, Daniel            11 San Diego-Imp.       4:53.40    4:57.26        
                1:09.83   2:26.03 (1:16.20)   3:42.89 (1:16.86)   4:57.26 (1:14.37)                                                                                
 18 Nesheim, Sean             12 Pacific NW           5:02.86    5:00.18        
                1:10.12   2:27.26 (1:17.14)   3:44.64 (1:17.38)   5:00.18 (1:15.54)                                                                                
 19 Heiler, Joseph            12 Arizona              4:58.34    5:01.73        
                1:11.96   2:28.72 (1:16.76)   3:45.77 (1:17.05)   5:01.73 (1:15.96)                                                                                
 20 Coburn, Brian             12 Utah                 4:54.07    5:02.80        
                1:10.89   2:27.49 (1:16.60)   3:45.66 (1:18.17)   5:02.80 (1:17.14)                                                                                
 21 Fronczak, Sean            12 Pacific              4:50.62    5:04.43        
                1:09.38   2:26.86 (1:17.48)   3:46.00 (1:19.14)   5:04.43 (1:18.43)                                                                                
 22 Caines, Jordan            11 Sierra Nevada        4:57.87    5:05.26        
                1:12.66   2:30.80 (1:18.14)   3:49.04 (1:18.24)   5:05.26 (1:16.22)                                                                                
 23 Wertz, Joe                12 Inland Empire        5:19.33    5:05.28        
                1:12.50   2:30.90 (1:18.40)   3:49.17 (1:18.27)   5:05.28 (1:16.11)                                                                                
 24 Zimmerman, Robert         12 Colorado             5:17.36    5:05.41        
                1:11.44   2:31.88 (1:20.44)   3:52.40 (1:20.52)   5:05.41 (1:13.01)                                                                                
 25 Beutler, Joseph           12 New Mexico           5:10.27    5:06.43        
                1:11.74   2:29.43 (1:17.69)   3:48.88 (1:19.45)   5:06.43 (1:17.55)                                                                                
 26 Collier, Michael          12 Central Ca.          5:09.23    5:09.28        
                1:12.47   2:30.79 (1:18.32)   3:51.22 (1:20.43)   5:09.28 (1:18.06)                                                                                
 27 Johnson, Nicholaus        11 Sierra Nevada        5:15.97    5:13.16        
                1:14.28   2:33.41 (1:19.13)   3:54.92 (1:21.51)   5:13.16 (1:18.24)                                                                                
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 De Paul, Lyndsay    14 So. California       1:06.33    1:04.83          9  
  2 Cavanaugh, Meghan   13 Alaska               1:07.38    1:05.77          7  
  3 Trattner, Alesha    13 Oregon               1:07.28    1:06.05          6  
  4 Lopus, Whitney      13 Arizona              1:07.79    1:06.62          5  
  5 Dole, Jenni         13 Inland Empire        1:07.22    1:06.72          4  
  6 Lopus, Chelsea      14 Arizona              1:07.81    1:07.04          3  
  7 Torres, Elisa       13 Pacific              1:07.79    1:07.91          2  
  8 Teerikorpi, Ona     14 Pacific              1:07.81    1:09.09          1  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Paul, Lyndsay          14 So. California       1:07.15    1:06.33        
  2 Dole, Jenni               13 Inland Empire        1:07.72    1:07.22        
  3 Trattner, Alesha          13 Oregon               1:06.56    1:07.28        
  4 Cavanaugh, Meghan         13 Alaska                 59.01Y   1:07.38        
  5 Torres, Elisa             13 Pacific              1:08.01    1:07.79        
  5 Lopus, Whitney            13 Arizona              1:07.22    1:07.79        
  7 Lopus, Chelsea            14 Arizona              1:06.96    1:07.81        
  7 Teerikorpi, Ona           14 Pacific              1:08.72    1:07.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoff, Kelsey              13 Sierra Nevada        1:07.78    1:08.00        
 10 Williams, Isabel          13 Pacific NW           1:08.34    1:08.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lelli, Tamara             13 Arizona              1:07.16    1:08.12        
 12 Prutton, Mariana          13 Pacific              1:08.18    1:08.38        
 13 Jaquez, Lisa              13 Pacific              1:08.37    1:08.44        
 14 Rutemiller, Shanna        13 Arizona              1:09.08    1:08.47        
 15 Schauer, Alexis           13 So. California       1:08.19    1:08.50        
 16 Macky, Caitlin            14 San Diego-Imp.       1:07.00    1:08.53        
 17 Campbell, Marissa         13 New Mexico           1:06.92    1:08.73        
 18 Wilson, EleTasia          13 Oregon               1:08.73    1:08.77        
 19 Holman, Karla             14 Pacific NW           1:08.13    1:08.99        
 20 Cyphers, Francesca        14 Oregon               1:10.90    1:09.02        
 21 Muniz, Jennifer N         14 Colorado               59.61Y   1:09.12        
 22 White, Stephanie          13 Arizona              1:09.42    1:09.17        
 23 Heim, Rachel              14 San Diego-Imp.       1:08.16    1:09.23        
 24 Hilber, Alexandra         14 San Diego-Imp.       1:11.08    1:09.37        
 25 Vawer, Michelle           13 Hawaii               1:07.96    1:09.77        
 26 Jones, Kristen            13 Alaska               1:09.90    1:09.82        
 27 Randolf, Kelsey           14 Pacific NW           1:11.96    1:10.13        
 28 Hamilton, Alyson          14 Oregon               1:10.93    1:10.25        
 29 Esquibel, Nicole          13 New Mexico           1:10.30    1:10.40        
 30 Plantaric, Samantha       14 Sierra Nevada        1:09.11    1:10.46        
 31 Ettelson, Hayley          13 San Diego-Imp.       1:13.11    1:10.74        
 32 Burk, Hailey              14 Oregon               1:12.16    1:10.84        
 33 Christiansen, Sara Jayne  14 Utah                 1:09.56    1:11.09        
 34 Yamamoto, Nikki           14 Hawaii               1:09.52    1:11.18        
 35 Schafer, Kate             14 Pacific NW           1:11.06    1:11.39        
 36 Halstrom, Hannah          13 Montana              1:11.24    1:11.41        
 37 Knoop, Marnie             13 Utah                 1:09.69    1:11.70        
 38 Krall, Madison            13 Colorado             1:12.04    1:11.73        
 39 Warkentin, Rachel         13 Central Ca.          1:09.10    1:11.80        
 40 Yoshida, Michelle         13 Hawaii               1:12.33    1:11.97        
 41 Lee, Rachel               14 Oregon               1:12.61    1:12.28        
 42 Ford, Joclyn              13 Central Ca.          1:12.75    1:12.29        
 43 Brown, Emily              14 Pacific NW           1:12.86    1:12.62        
 44 Wahlstrom, Amber          14 Oregon               1:13.34    1:12.90        
 45 Szymanski, Genny          14 Alaska               1:04.19Y   1:13.09        
 46 O'Dwyer, Sinead           14 Wyoming              1:12.87    1:13.27        
 47 Bush, Meredith            14 Pacific NW           1:12.83    1:13.33        
 48 Boyd, Micaela             14 Oregon               1:14.05    1:13.59        
 49 Fletcher, Taylor          13 Sierra Nevada        1:13.73    1:14.35        
 50 Morillo, Jordan           13 Central Ca.          1:15.15    1:14.66        
 51 Lau, Jessica              13 Hawaii               1:11.96    1:15.10        
 52 Tippett, Kellie           14 Oregon               1:12.39    1:15.35        
 53 Betzen, Kannon            14 New Mexico           1:14.42    1:15.53        
 54 Burton, Sierra            13 Pacific              1:11.52    1:15.74        
 55 Kopra, Kim                14 Hawaii               1:16.31    1:16.56        
 56 Bratten, Jamie            14 Alaska               1:03.77Y   1:17.28        
 57 Eades, Hilary             13 New Mexico           1:08.51    1:18.10        
 58 Andrews, Jessie           14 Wyoming              1:15.56    1:19.33        
 59 Bernfeld, Lynsey          14 Inland Empire        1:33.59    1:27.68        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gladys, Colin       14 So. California       1:00.37      59.40          9  
  2 Turner, Buddy       14 Arizona              1:00.38    1:00.01          7  
  3 Blyth, Andre        14 Colorado             1:01.85    1:01.55          6  
  4 Campbell, Nicholas  14 Pacific              1:01.43    1:01.92          5  
  5 Fowler, Austin      14 Arizona              1:02.90    1:02.87          4  
  6 Aaberg, Ben         14 Arizona              1:02.75    1:03.05          3  
  7 Mpitsos, Michael    14 Oregon               1:02.88    1:03.20          2  
  8 Sa-Nguensap, Winne  14 So. California       1:03.10    1:03.22          1  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gladys, Colin             14 So. California       1:00.79    1:00.37        
  2 Turner, Buddy             14 Arizona              1:00.91    1:00.38        
  3 Campbell, Nicholas        14 Pacific              1:02.72    1:01.43        
  4 Blyth, Andre              14 Colorado             1:03.10    1:01.85        
  5 Aaberg, Ben               14 Arizona              1:02.31    1:02.75        
  6 Mpitsos, Michael          14 Oregon               1:03.13    1:02.88        
  7 Fowler, Austin            14 Arizona              1:01.72    1:02.90        
  8 Sa-Nguensap, Winner       14 So. California       1:02.81    1:03.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hier, Alex                14 Arizona              1:03.03    1:03.17        
 10 Fuller, Nathan D          14 Colorado             1:04.20    1:03.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kingery, Karl             14 Montana                56.70Y   1:03.89        
 12 Poole, Dustion            14 Montana              1:07.08    1:04.58        
 13 Chong, Mitchell           13 Hawaii               1:04.48    1:04.61        
 14 Flores-Maxfield, Kameron  14 Pacific              1:03.18    1:05.16        
 15 Norys, Kohlton            14 Central Ca.          1:05.08    1:05.26        
 16 McCan, Travis             14 Snake River          1:06.15    1:05.60        
 17 Scurti, Tyler             14 Pacific              1:04.07    1:05.68        
 18 Keil, Jacob               14 Oregon               1:03.38    1:05.76        
 19 Burquist, Joe             13 Snake River          1:06.05    1:05.94        
 20 Lambert, Marcel           14 Arizona              1:08.53    1:06.01        
 21 Lake, Cody                14 New Mexico             57.45Y   1:06.26        
 22 Bayer-Torres, Timothy     13 Sierra Nevada        1:04.41    1:06.36        
 23 Wong, Victor              14 Hawaii               1:07.94    1:07.20        
 24 Nadeau, Ryan              14 Inland Empire        1:09.57    1:07.58        
 25 Hopper, Jared             14 Central Ca.          1:08.00    1:07.72        
 26 Small, Adam               13 Arizona              1:09.35    1:07.74        
 27 Severns, Caleb            14 Alaska                 57.38Y   1:07.99        
 28 Barnes, Trevor            14 Central Ca.          1:07.09    1:08.22        
 29 Morgan, Kevin             14 Colorado             1:11.04    1:09.07        
 30 Gomes, Brett              13 Hawaii               1:12.52    1:10.64        
 31 Schifferer, Josh          14 Arizona              1:12.69    1:10.77        
 32 Korotkin, Scotty          14 Sierra Nevada        1:08.81    1:12.71        
 33 UY, Marc                  14 San Diego-Imp.       1:12.96    1:13.74        
 
Event 51  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mann, Alexis        15 So. California       1:07.18    1:05.52          9  
  2 Yee, Alisha         16 New Mexico           1:06.54    1:05.70          7  
  3 Doolittle, Margare  15 Sierra Nevada        1:08.27    1:06.33          6  
  4 Grisdale, Ashley    15 Pacific NW           1:07.24    1:06.40          5  
  5 Sims, Jennifer      16 Pacific              1:07.74    1:06.73          4  
  6 Garcia, Erin        15 Pacific NW           1:07.72    1:07.11          3  
  7 Ghazal, Gilllian    15 Central Ca.          1:08.13    1:07.61          2  
  8 McGowan, Christina  15 Pacific              1:07.96    1:09.88          1  
 
Event 51  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yee, Alisha               16 New Mexico           1:08.27    1:06.54        
  2 Mann, Alexis              15 So. California       1:08.11    1:07.18        
  3 Grisdale, Ashley          15 Pacific NW           1:06.37    1:07.24        
  4 Garcia, Erin              15 Pacific NW           1:06.90    1:07.72        
  5 Sims, Jennifer            16 Pacific              1:07.91    1:07.74        
  6 McGowan, Christina        15 Pacific              1:07.61    1:07.96        
  7 Ghazal, Gilllian          15 Central Ca.          1:07.05    1:08.13        
  8 Doolittle, Margaret       15 Sierra Nevada        1:06.67    1:08.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Akers, Christine          16 Sierra Nevada        1:07.19    1:08.33        
 10 Lim, Mallorie             15 Hawaii               1:07.36    1:08.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hamilton, Mandy           15 Hawaii               1:06.52    1:08.78        
 12 Braun, Stephanie          15 Pacific              1:08.36    1:08.94        
 13 Rogers, Theresa           15 Pacific NW           1:09.76    1:09.22        
 14 Lotz, Christine           16 Colorado             1:01.52Y   1:09.27        
 15 Gonnerman, Maryan         15 San Diego-Imp.       1:10.05    1:09.33        
 16 Schmitt, Kathleen         16 New Mexico           1:10.18    1:09.52        
 17 Weidert, Jessica          16 Inland Empire        1:00.30Y   1:09.63        
 18 Gaines, Jessica           15 Sierra Nevada        1:11.06    1:09.71        
 19 Hewko, Kaylen             15 So. California       1:09.39    1:09.76        
 20 Willson, Skyler           15 Colorado             1:10.83    1:09.84        
 21 Boam, Sarah               15 Oregon               1:09.12    1:09.99        
 22 Harris, Rachelle          16 Sierra Nevada        1:12.14    1:10.24        
 23 Moon, Jessica             15 Colorado             1:11.85    1:10.36        
 23 Eickerman, Victoria       15 Inland Empire        1:00.48Y   1:10.36        
 25 Magyar, Lydia             15 So. California       1:08.24    1:10.47        
 26 Speer, Amy                15 Central Ca.          1:11.78    1:11.29        
 27 Tringham, Hannah          15 Sierra Nevada        1:10.55    1:11.31        
 28 Behla, Kirsten            16 Pacific NW           1:11.09    1:11.44        
 29 Isip, Jensine             16 Inland Empire        1:01.52Y   1:11.73        
 30 Hanson, Leah              15 Central Ca.          1:08.09    1:11.97        
 31 Frazier, Kelly            15 Inland Empire        1:14.04    1:12.02        
 32 Bowyer, Jenna             15 Pacific NW           1:12.14    1:13.03        
 33 Simonson, Rae             16 Pacific NW           1:13.23    1:13.23        
 34 Pleasant, Amber           15 Pacific NW           1:11.78    1:14.34        
 35 Barnes, Hailee            15 Montana              1:16.11    1:14.87        
 36 Keele, Lauren             16 Snake River          1:16.45    1:15.97        
 37 Place, Cortney            16 Arizona              1:16.95    1:16.40        
 38 Triem, Carole             15 Alaska               1:04.58Y   1:16.98        
 39 Musgrave, Laura           15 New Mexico           1:17.37    1:18.45        
 40 Winter, Steff             16 New Mexico           1:17.39    1:19.16        
 41 Bowlus, Katy              16 Alaska               1:08.76Y   1:25.06        
 -- Plaza, Brianna            16 Arizona              1:10.73         DQ        
 
Event 52  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tom, Randall        16 Hawaii                 57.96      56.80          9  
  2 Elerding, Patrick   16 Inland Empire          59.96      59.28          7  
  3 Donnelly, Danny     15 Pacific              1:00.93    1:00.18          6  
  4 Cheung-Lau, Cedric  16 So. California       1:01.25    1:01.00          5  
  5 Jaime, Jared        16 Alaska               1:02.24    1:01.43          4  
  6 Chapman, Chris      16 Pacific NW           1:02.33    1:02.03          3  
  7 Henager, Eric       16 Sierra Nevada        1:02.19    1:02.07          2  
  8 Nerud, Ricky        16 Utah                 1:01.85    1:02.27          1  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tom, Randall              16 Hawaii                 58.33      57.96        
  2 Elerding, Patrick         16 Inland Empire        1:00.31      59.96        
  3 Donnelly, Danny           15 Pacific              1:00.87    1:00.93        
  4 Cheung-Lau, Cedric        16 So. California       1:03.22    1:01.25        
  5 Nerud, Ricky              16 Utah                 1:02.50    1:01.85        
  6 Henager, Eric             16 Sierra Nevada        1:02.26    1:02.19        
  7 Jaime, Jared              16 Alaska                 54.37Y   1:02.24        
  8 Chapman, Chris            16 Pacific NW           1:01.69    1:02.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Machala, Michael          16 Snake River          1:05.34    1:02.44        
 10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       16 Sierra Nevada        1:03.41    1:02.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cheung, Ernest            16 Hawaii               1:01.46    1:02.57        
 12 Fuller, Chad              16 Colorado               57.74Y   1:02.64        
 13 McClary, Danny            15 San Diego-Imp.         54.01Y   1:02.65        
 14 Wythe, Kevin              15 Alaska                 55.88Y   1:02.68        
 15 Owens, Daniel             15 So. California       1:02.56    1:02.81        
 16 Harvey, John              16 Utah                 1:01.79    1:02.92        
 17 Aaberg, Derrick           16 Arizona              1:02.62    1:02.99        
 18 Edwall, Chuck             16 San Diego-Imp.         54.87Y   1:03.21        
 19 Schifferer, Zach          16 Arizona              1:05.44    1:03.45        
 20 Dyck, Kevin               15 Central Ca.          1:03.18    1:03.66        
 21 Monkelien, Sean           15 Arizona              1:03.15    1:03.71        
 22 Yntema, Hess              16 New Mexico           1:04.40    1:04.18        
 22 Boranian, Aaron           16 Hawaii               1:04.74    1:04.18        
 24 Zaich, Paul               16 So. California       1:06.48    1:04.64        
 25 Lowe, Eric                15 Central Ca.          1:04.05    1:04.96        
 26 Miron, Andrew             15 Montana              1:07.83    1:05.08        
 27 Nagata, Scott             16 Hawaii               1:04.31    1:05.56        
 28 Baque, John               15 Pacific NW           1:06.77    1:05.76        
 29 Thompson, Sam             15 Inland Empire          57.51Y   1:05.97        
 30 Garka, Stephen            16 Pacific NW           1:08.34    1:06.32        
 31 Baker, Toshi              16 Hawaii               1:04.95    1:06.45        
 32 Stoner, Michael           16 Sierra Nevada        1:06.34    1:06.78        
 33 Silva, Luis               15 Pacific NW           1:05.83    1:07.38        
 34 Hiatt, Mark               15 Utah                   59.77Y   1:07.93        
 35 Morillo, Justin           15 Central Ca.          1:10.34    1:09.25        
 36 Barnard, Dex              15 Pacific NW           1:15.61    1:13.34        
 
Event 53  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koss, Haley         17 Oregon               1:04.81    1:04.84          9  
  2 Cheung-Lau, Jasmin  18 So. California       1:07.00    1:05.55          7  
  3 Russenberger-Dillo  17 Arizona              1:05.45    1:05.58          6  
  4 Takaki, Carlene     18 Pacific              1:07.30    1:06.27          5  
  5 Cook, Kimie         17 So. California       1:07.85    1:07.91          4  
  6 Hughes, Hillary     17 So. California       1:08.59    1:08.09          3  
  7 Piakak, Christina   17 Alaska               1:09.31    1:09.17          2  
  8 Wilson, Alison      18 Hawaii               1:08.86    1:09.72          1  
 
Event 53  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koss, Haley               17 Oregon               1:04.83    1:04.81        
  2 Russenberger-Dillon, Lin  17 Arizona              1:05.25    1:05.45        
  3 Cheung-Lau, Jasmina       18 So. California       1:08.42    1:07.00        
  4 Takaki, Carlene           18 Pacific              1:08.87    1:07.30        
  5 Cook, Kimie               17 So. California       1:06.20    1:07.85        
  6 Hughes, Hillary           17 So. California       1:07.78    1:08.59        
  7 Wilson, Alison            18 Hawaii               1:12.36    1:08.86        
  8 Piakak, Christina         17 Alaska               1:00.12Y   1:09.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kellogg, Mallory          17 Inland Empire        1:01.71Y   1:09.40        
 10 Samuel, Angela            17 So. California       1:07.65    1:10.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Collins, Brandy           17 Arizona              1:12.25    1:10.07        
 12 Willia, Brianna           17 Oregon               1:09.94    1:10.58        
 13 Hogan, Kacie              17 Oregon               1:11.48    1:10.61        
 14 Morie, Marina             18 Hawaii               1:06.88    1:11.03        
 15 Atkinson, Ashleigh        17 Alaska               1:00.95Y   1:11.45        
 16 Schepens, Clare           17 Inland Empire        1:14.52    1:11.47        
 17 Pace, Alexa               17 Sierra Nevada        1:09.58    1:11.54        
 18 Bodelson, Danielle        17 New Mexico           1:01.80Y   1:11.57        
 19 Yamashiro, Beth           17 Hawaii               1:10.89    1:13.36        
 20 Nakamoto, Erin            17 Hawaii               1:10.56    1:13.60        
 21 Conway, Allegra           17 San Diego-Imp.       1:17.60    1:13.65        
 22 Rykaczewski, Renae        17 Alaska               1:00.25Y   1:13.75        
 23 Babicz, Amanda            17 New Mexico           1:12.49    1:13.98        
 24 Anonas, Maureen           17 San Diego-Imp.       1:11.75    1:14.04        
 25 Hawkins, Anna             17 Inland Empire        1:03.64Y   1:14.11        
 26 Hause, Jin-Hee            17 Hawaii               1:11.71    1:15.01        
 27 Thomas, Leah              17 Alaska               1:03.00Y   1:15.41        
 28 Clayson, Kristina         17 Utah                 1:04.58Y   1:16.25        
 29 Brettrager, Sarah         17 Alaska               1:04.03Y   1:16.36        
 29 Chun, Amanda              18 Hawaii               1:11.65    1:16.36        
 31 Blastock, Amanda          17 Snake River          1:15.95    1:16.67        
 32 Hastings, Carly           17 Alaska               1:07.50Y   1:18.10        
 33 Jennings, Rhiamon         17 Alaska               1:06.25Y   1:18.66        
 34 Postma, Erin              17 Oregon               1:14.40    1:18.71        
 35 Ringquist, Kaitlin        17 Oregon               1:17.18    1:18.88        
 36 Kelly, Kristin            17 Arizona              1:17.94    1:18.95        
 37 Falger, Kati              17 Arizona              1:17.94    1:20.15        
 38 Coursen, Catherine        17 Alaska               1:10.04Y   1:30.10        
 
Event 54  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pollard, Justin     17 Pacific                58.64      57.92          9  
  2 May, Andrew         17 Pacific              1:00.92    1:01.09          7  
  3 Felix, Niko         18 Pacific              1:01.98    1:01.37          6  
  4 Howell, Matt        18 New Mexico           1:02.57    1:01.38          5  
  5 Rantz, Alex         17 Pacific NW           1:01.07    1:01.55          4  
  6 Miller, Garrett     17 New Mexico           1:02.31    1:02.10          3  
  7 Luptak, Adam        17 Snake River          1:02.75    1:02.40          2  
  8 Lau, Jon            17 Hawaii               1:02.35    1:02.42          1  
 
Event 54  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pollard, Justin           17 Pacific                59.07      58.64        
  2 May, Andrew               17 Pacific                59.87    1:00.92        
  3 Rantz, Alex               17 Pacific NW           1:01.93    1:01.07        
  4 Felix, Niko               18 Pacific              1:03.90    1:01.98        
  5 Miller, Garrett           17 New Mexico           1:03.59    1:02.31        
  6 Lau, Jon                  17 Hawaii               1:00.36    1:02.35        
  7 Howell, Matt              18 New Mexico           1:01.00    1:02.57        
  8 Luptak, Adam              17 Snake River          1:04.32    1:02.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gammill, Josh             17 Utah                 1:02.86    1:02.93        
 10 Lesage, Kreg              17 Alaska                 55.26Y   1:03.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ferguson, Andy            17 Pacific NW           1:04.35    1:03.28        
 12 Martin, Matthieu          17 Pacific              1:03.41    1:03.30        
 13 Ricketts, Chris           17 Hawaii               1:04.29    1:03.48        
 14 Calvert, Jason            18 New Mexico           1:03.99Y   1:03.67        
 15 Dolphay, David            17 Montana                56.74Y   1:04.06        
 16 Ota, Chris                18 Hawaii               1:03.10    1:04.23        
 17 Johnson, Travis           18 Oregon               1:05.54    1:04.56        
 18 Naleway, Patrick          18 Oregon               1:04.00    1:04.64        
 19 Sisk, Brian               18 San Diego-Imp.       1:05.45    1:04.77        
 20 Meyer, Chris              17 Alaska                 55.95Y   1:04.97        
 21 Prater, Trevor            17 Sierra Nevada        1:04.77    1:05.73        
 22 Wevers, Sean              17 Montana                56.76Y   1:05.98        
 23 Kitamura, Gavin           17 Hawaii               1:06.95    1:06.50        
 24 Grabowski, Nathan         17 Alaska                 57.47Y   1:07.63        
 25 Ching, Ryan               17 Hawaii               1:08.38    1:07.90        
 26 Voetberg, Ben             17 Alaska                 58.37Y   1:08.60        
 27 Van Hees, Dan             18 Alaska                 59.77Y   1:08.65        
 28 Fleischel, Karl           17 Utah                 1:13.73    1:09.16        
 -- Burnham, Steve            17 Alaska               1:01.65Y        DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodvin, Madison    10 Central Ca.            33.68      32.75          9  
  2 Baker, Lauren       10 Arizona                33.55      33.17          7  
  3 Klaren, Melanie     10 So. California         34.47      33.53          6  
  4 Tarazona, Noelle    10 So. California         33.66      33.58          5  
  5 Livingstone, KT     10 So. California         34.56      33.62          4  
  6 Dirado, Madeline    10 Pacific                34.50      34.23          3  
  7 Marsh, Jessica      10 So. California         34.29      35.07          2  
  8 Abbott, Katherine   10 Pacific                34.67      35.08          1  
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Lauren             10 Arizona                34.03      33.55        
  2 Tarazona, Noelle          10 So. California         34.19      33.66        
  3 Goodvin, Madison          10 Central Ca.            34.41      33.68        
  4 Marsh, Jessica            10 So. California         34.79      34.29        
  5 Klaren, Melanie           10 So. California         34.92      34.47        
  6 Dirado, Madeline          10 Pacific                34.39      34.50        
  7 Livingstone, KT           10 So. California         34.60      34.56        
  8 Abbott, Katherine         10 Pacific                34.91      34.67        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lelli, Leticia             9 Arizona                35.62      35.31        
 10 Frabasilio, Myriah        10 Arizona                35.22      35.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lau, Winifred             10 Utah                   37.72      35.51        
 12 Ramos, Sara               10 Central Ca.            36.68      35.70        
 13 Lynch, Kaitlyn            10 Pacific                34.39      35.77        
 14 Hansen, Mary              10 Central Ca.            36.27      35.83        
 15 Johnson, Rylie            10 Arizona                36.65      35.96        
 16 Wiles, Hannah             10 Snake River            36.68      36.13        
 17 Pedote, Elyssa            10 So. California         34.99      36.16        
 18 Nyenhuis, Chloe           10 San Diego-Imp.         36.80      36.33        
 19 Moore, Emri                9 Inland Empire          32.08Y     36.45        
 20 Reeves, Alexis            10 Colorado               36.23      36.91        
 21 Talion, Nikkie            10 Hawaii                 32.40Y     36.99        
 22 Guadian, Jessica          10 Central Ca.            36.57      37.00        
 23 Lee, Danielle              9 Arizona                36.40      37.03        
 24 Snyder, Rachel            10 Colorado               36.34      37.12        
 25 Schaedler, Shaya           9 Wyoming                38.84      37.56        
 26 Maqueda, Victoria         10 New Mexico             39.90      38.07        
 27 Roach, Alexis             10 Colorado               37.83      38.25        
 28 Jaramillo, Tiffany        10 New Mexico             39.13      38.43        
 29 Olsen, Katie              10 Arizona                36.58      38.55        
 30 Jones, Jacque             10 Sierra Nevada          37.77      38.77        
 31 Owens, Caitlin            10 Sierra Nevada          38.58      38.82        
 32 Nebeker, Jamie            10 Utah                   39.35      38.87        
 33 Holley, Jessica           10 Colorado               39.84      39.95        
 34 Fujita, Rachel            10 Hawaii                 38.03      40.56        
 35 Beninsig, Melissa         10 Sierra Nevada          41.85      43.21        
 36 Springer, Ciera            9 New Mexico             42.37      45.68        
 37 Stoeckle, Lauren           9 Colorado               43.65      46.42        
 38 Brown, Emily              10 Colorado               45.56      46.56        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Cary        10 Central Ca.            32.83      31.99          9  
  2 Hwang, Bob          10 So. California         33.20      32.03          7  
  3 Wooldridge, Andrew  10 Pacific                32.88      32.67          6  
  4 Firmansyah, Alwin   10 So. California         33.90      33.43          5  
  5 Pomeroy, Hunter     10 Pacific                34.90      33.83          4  
  6 Ramos, Christian    10 San Diego-Imp.         34.18      34.11          3  
  7 Cartwright, Max     10 Central Ca.            34.57      34.36          2  
  8 Giancanelli, Matth  10 Sierra Nevada          35.01      34.44          1  
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Cary              10 Central Ca.            33.31      32.83        
  2 Wooldridge, Andrew        10 Pacific                33.17      32.88        
  3 Hwang, Bob                10 So. California         32.69      33.20        
  4 Firmansyah, Alwin         10 So. California         33.06      33.90        
  5 Ramos, Christian          10 San Diego-Imp.         34.91      34.18        
  6 Cartwright, Max           10 Central Ca.            34.04      34.57        
  7 Pomeroy, Hunter           10 Pacific                34.21      34.90        
  8 Giancanelli, Matthew      10 Sierra Nevada          35.22      35.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maffris, Zachary          10 So. California         35.52      35.42        
 10 Wesselink, Kevin          10 Colorado               34.71      35.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reid, Jordan              10 Alaska                 32.29Y     35.66        
 11 Jaruvang, Jason            9 Arizona                34.26      35.66        
 13 O'Leary, Ryan             10 Alaska                 32.01Y     35.80        
 14 Wu, Alex                  10 New Mexico             35.70      35.90        
 15 Dezwirek, Jeremie         10 Pacific                35.89      36.00        
 16 LU, Kevin                 10 Pacific                35.80      36.02        
 16 Akima, Mika               10 Hawaii                 35.73      36.02        
 18 Wedel, Derek              10 Colorado               36.13      36.08        
 19 Rodriguez, Ahiram         10 San Diego-Imp.         36.86      36.24        
 20 Puchi, Cole               10 Arizona                36.12      36.31        
 21 Szekely, Peter            10 Montana                36.43      36.40        
 22 Allen, Coleman            10 Inland Empire          37.63      36.77        
 23 Louie, Bradley            10 Sierra Nevada          35.40      36.94        
 24 Nakachi, Kaikea           10 Hawaii                 36.89      37.52        
 25 Guadian, Devin             9 Central Ca.            36.40      37.54        
 26 Wickwire, Peter           10 Colorado               37.23      37.80        
 27 Chakmakian, Gentry        10 Wyoming                37.30      37.87        
 28 Shoemaker, Scott          10 So. California         37.60      38.34        
 29 Nishizaki, Devin          10 Sierra Nevada          38.38      39.23        
 30 Hansen, Joshua             9 Central Ca.            40.05      40.43        
 31 Westover, Dylan           10 Colorado               40.60      41.46        
 32 Homans, Henry              9 New Mexico             38.26      42.28        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin   12 Arizona                29.99      29.82          9  
  2 Miner, Cimone       12 Arizona                30.45      29.92          7  
  3 Mitchell, Ana       12 Central Ca.            30.64      30.18          6  
  4 Berkay, Melissa     12 San Diego-Imp.         31.13      31.01          5  
  5 Akima, Aisha        12 Hawaii                 31.31      31.21          4  
  6 Dimagmaliw, Christ  12 Pacific                31.33      31.42          3  
  7 Smith, Riley        12 Arizona                31.41      31.63          2  
  8 Bradley, Paige      12 Pacific                31.32      31.77          1  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin         12 Arizona                30.22      29.99        
  2 Miner, Cimone             12 Arizona                29.98      30.45        
  3 Mitchell, Ana             12 Central Ca.            30.71      30.64        
  4 Berkay, Melissa           12 San Diego-Imp.         31.67      31.13        
  5 Akima, Aisha              12 Hawaii                 32.23      31.31        
  6 Bradley, Paige            12 Pacific                31.57      31.32        
  7 Dimagmaliw, Christine     12 Pacific                31.80      31.33        
  8 Smith, Riley              12 Arizona                32.02      31.41        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimminau, Morgan          12 Colorado               31.38      31.42        
 10 Tran, Cindy               11 So. California         32.24      31.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Godfred, Rachel           12 Pacific NW             31.78      31.50        
 12 Shakur, Norae             12 San Diego-Imp.         31.99      31.61        
 13 Brown, Mary               11 So. California         31.95      31.71        
 14 Jennings, Leona           12 Pacific NW             31.76      31.77        
 15 George, Christina         12 Sierra Nevada          31.91      31.84        
 16 McGee, Kelly              11 Hawaii                 31.87      32.00        
 17 Hirai, Remy               12 Hawaii                 32.10      32.04        
 18 Lujan, Arianne            12 Colorado               31.47      32.12        
 19 Hunt, Emma                12 Pacific                31.74      32.30        
 20 Denise, Caitlin           12 Sierra Nevada          31.95      32.34        
 21 Klatt, Kelsey             12 Central Ca.            31.41      32.37        
 22 Storie, Sloan             12 Oregon                 32.90      32.40        
 23 Klauder, Nycole           12 Oregon                 33.33      32.41        
 24 Coon, Ashleigh            12 New Mexico             32.99      32.42        
 25 Miller, Laura             12 Alaska                 29.70Y     32.47        
 26 Robb, Carmen              12 Inland Empire          32.59      32.48        
 27 Chen, Kristie             11 So. California         32.34      32.52        
 28 Ramos, Olivia             11 Central Ca.            33.31      32.75        
 29 Perrotta, Mattea          12 So. California         31.75      32.85        
 29 Wyant, Becca              12 Pacific NW             32.66      32.85        
 31 Roggensack, Kelsey        12 Arizona                33.53      32.95        
 32 Demers, Andrea            12 Snake River            32.89      33.09        
 33 Dannenmaier, Nika         12 Colorado               32.55      33.18        
 34 Wyatt, Madeline           12 Colorado               32.99      33.19        
 35 Boggs, Briley             12 Pacific NW             33.27      33.21        
 36 Ingemanson, Morgan        12 Sierra Nevada          32.81      33.23        
 37 Luoma, Libby              12 Sierra Nevada          33.39      33.31        
 38 Layton, Jessie            12 Snake River            35.17      33.39        
 39 Krakoski, Haley           11 Arizona                35.86      33.42        
 40 Brousseau, Jacqueline     12 So. California         33.24      33.52        
 41 Levens, Tara              12 Pacific                33.90      33.55        
 42 Garcia, Monica            11 Pacific                33.02      33.57        
 43 Gornbein, Anna            12 Oregon                 33.76      33.78        
 44 Sherman, Jenna            12 Colorado               33.93      33.84        
 45 Wisdorf, Jenna            11 Wyoming                34.63      34.36        
 46 Thomson, Kelsey           12 Arizona                34.34      34.88        
 47 Brittani, Marquez         12 Central Ca.            34.76      35.33        
 48 Kao, Sammy                11 New Mexico             35.32      35.52        
 49 Cordova, Desiree          11 New Mexico             37.69      36.86        
 50 Miller, Kelsey            11 New Mexico             38.83      37.91        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schleicher, Richar  12 Arizona                29.34      28.53          9  
  2 Stipek, Clinton     12 Pacific NW             28.98      28.68          7  
  3 Carreras, Andres    12 San Diego-Imp.         29.64      29.08          6  
  4 Rianda, Travis      12 Pacific                29.69      29.76          5  
  5 Cox, Jeffrey        12 Colorado               29.94      29.77          4  
  6 Sollazo, TJ         11 So. California         30.27      29.97          3  
  7 Bishop, Matthew     12 Pacific                30.42      30.54          2  
  8 Thompson, Austen    12 Arizona                30.69      31.27          1  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stipek, Clinton           12 Pacific NW             31.45      28.98        
  2 Schleicher, Richard       12 Arizona                29.40      29.34        
  3 Carreras, Andres          12 San Diego-Imp.         30.88      29.64        
  4 Rianda, Travis            12 Pacific                29.77      29.69        
  5 Cox, Jeffrey              12 Colorado               29.77      29.94        
  6 Sollazo, TJ               11 So. California         30.64      30.27        
  7 Bishop, Matthew           12 Pacific                29.77      30.42        
  8 Thompson, Austen          12 Arizona                30.76      30.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Jordan           11 Inland Empire          31.93      30.84        
 10 Osorio, Marco             12 San Diego-Imp.         31.48      31.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simoes, Geramiah          12 Hawaii                 31.09      31.09        
 12 Heston, Jared             12 Inland Empire          31.32      31.47        
 13 Van Der Linde, Harrison   12 San Diego-Imp.         32.22      31.48        
 14 Blattner, Collin          12 Arizona                30.71      31.54        
 15 Block, Chase              11 So. California         30.98      31.58        
 16 Behm, Herbie              12 New Mexico             32.44      31.82        
 17 Carter, Justin            12 Central Ca.            31.72      32.00        
 18 Cota, Andrew              12 Sierra Nevada          32.95      32.05        
 19 Pacheco, Josh             12 Colorado               32.03      32.14        
 20 Kim, Andrew               12 Pacific                31.36      32.19        
 21 Shaw, Mason               11 Inland Empire          33.78      32.29        
 22 Zimmerman, Robert         12 Colorado               31.84      32.68        
 23 Kosydar, Sam              12 Snake River            34.32      32.75        
 24 Weintraub, Aaron          12 Arizona                32.10      32.92        
 25 Dwidar, Omar              12 Central Ca.            33.35      33.19        
 26 Kutz, Josh                12 Pacific NW             33.73      33.33        
 27 Collier, Brian            11 Central Ca.            34.05      34.30        
 28 Caines, Jordan            11 Sierra Nevada          34.91      34.44        
 29 Tyler, G Scott            12 Sierra Nevada          34.53      34.54        
 30 Coburn, Brian             12 Utah                   31.72      34.78        
 31 Gelso, Daniel             11 Sierra Nevada          34.39      34.86        
 32 Mortensen, Jake           11 New Mexico             34.70      35.09        
 33 Jernaill, Jas             12 Hawaii                 33.39      35.20        
 34 Johnson, Nicholaus        11 Sierra Nevada          33.31      35.26        
 35 Smith, Kenton             12 Montana                40.45      36.72        
 36 Larson, Clint             11 New Mexico             36.44      37.13        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Rachel       14 So. California       2:11.33    2:09.27          9  
                1:03.48   2:09.27 (1:05.79)                                                                                                                        
  2 Hamilton, Alyson    14 Oregon               2:11.79    2:09.28          7  
                1:03.97   2:09.28 (1:05.31)                                                                                                                        
  3 Vander Berge, Sama  14 So. California       2:11.65    2:09.35          6  
                1:03.58   2:09.35 (1:05.77)                                                                                                                        
  4 Tsuchiya, Ann       14 So. California       2:11.82    2:09.44          5  
                1:03.61   2:09.44 (1:05.83)                                                                                                                        
  5 Olveda, Stacie      14 Sierra Nevada        2:12.32    2:11.07          4  
                1:03.67   2:11.07 (1:07.40)                                                                                                                        
  6 Burton, Sierra      13 Pacific              2:11.97    2:11.51          3  
                1:04.52   2:11.51 (1:06.99)                                                                                                                        
  7 Traylor, Amanda     14 So. California       2:13.27    2:11.58          2  
                1:04.46   2:11.58 (1:07.12)                                                                                                                        
  8 Moore, Brittney     13 Inland Empire        2:13.07    2:14.53          1  
                1:04.65   2:14.53 (1:09.88)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Rachel             14 So. California       2:09.94    2:11.33        
                1:04.17   2:11.33 (1:07.16)                                                                                                                        
  2 Vander Berge, Samantha    14 So. California       2:11.96    2:11.65        
                1:04.58   2:11.65 (1:07.07)                                                                                                                        
  3 Hamilton, Alyson          14 Oregon               2:11.70    2:11.79        
                1:06.00   2:11.79 (1:05.79)                                                                                                                        
  4 Tsuchiya, Ann             14 So. California       2:10.95    2:11.82        
                1:03.36   2:11.82 (1:08.46)                                                                                                                        
  5 Burton, Sierra            13 Pacific              2:13.34    2:11.97        
                1:05.47   2:11.97 (1:06.50)                                                                                                                        
  6 Olveda, Stacie            14 Sierra Nevada        2:15.04    2:12.32        
                1:04.87   2:12.32 (1:07.45)                                                                                                                        
  7 Moore, Brittney           13 Inland Empire        2:14.89    2:13.07        
                1:04.19   2:13.07 (1:08.88)                                                                                                                        
  8 Traylor, Amanda           14 So. California       2:12.48    2:13.27        
                1:05.29   2:13.27 (1:07.98)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lamb, Jennifer            13 Pacific              2:12.21    2:13.31        
                1:04.00   2:13.31 (1:09.31)                                                                                                                        
 10 Games, Annika             13 So. California       2:13.48    2:13.37        
                1:04.21   2:13.37 (1:09.16)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Teerikorpi, Ona           14 Pacific              2:12.88    2:13.52        
                1:05.03   2:13.52 (1:08.49)                                                                                                                        
 12 Rich, Ally                14 Oregon               2:12.28    2:13.92        
                1:05.75   2:13.92 (1:08.17)                                                                                                                        
 13 Nichols, Natalia          13 So. California       2:13.77    2:14.07        
                1:04.86   2:14.07 (1:09.21)                                                                                                                        
 14 Coogan, Ryann             14 San Diego-Imp.       2:16.19    2:14.40        
                1:05.05   2:14.40 (1:09.35)                                                                                                                        
 15 Trattner, Alesha          13 Oregon               2:13.91    2:14.78        
                1:05.54   2:14.78 (1:09.24)                                                                                                                        
 16 Barton, Emily             13 Arizona              2:12.72    2:15.15        
                1:05.43   2:15.15 (1:09.72)                                                                                                                        
 17 Alexander, Maggie         13 Oregon               2:15.77    2:15.25        
                1:06.33   2:15.25 (1:08.92)                                                                                                                        
 18 Ettelson, Hayley          13 San Diego-Imp.       2:14.58    2:15.31        
                1:05.86   2:15.31 (1:09.45)                                                                                                                        
 19 Christiansen, Sara Jayne  14 Utah                 1:58.25Y   2:15.37        
                1:04.14   2:15.37 (1:11.23)                                                                                                                        
 20 Pedley, Brett             14 San Diego-Imp.       2:14.36    2:15.78        
                1:05.04   2:15.78 (1:10.74)                                                                                                                        
 20 Smith, Katherine          14 Pacific NW           2:16.60    2:15.78        
                1:07.06   2:15.78 (1:08.72)                                                                                                                        
 22 Menezes, Michelle         14 Colorado             1:58.87Y   2:15.89        
                1:06.43   2:15.89 (1:09.46)                                                                                                                        
 23 McCleary, Kathleen        14 Colorado             2:17.91    2:16.25        
                1:07.36   2:16.25 (1:08.89)                                                                                                                        
 24 Edge, Natalie             14 Utah                 1:58.58Y   2:16.37        
                1:05.90   2:16.37 (1:10.47)                                                                                                                        
 25 Plantaric, Samantha       14 Sierra Nevada        2:14.81    2:16.60        
                1:06.67   2:16.60 (1:09.93)                                                                                                                        
 26 McNicol, Stephanie        14 Colorado             1:59.61Y   2:16.72        
                1:06.01   2:16.72 (1:10.71)                                                                                                                        
 27 Campbell, Marissa         13 New Mexico           2:16.37    2:17.44        
                1:05.71   2:17.44 (1:11.73)                                                                                                                        
 28 Jones, Kristen            13 Alaska               2:02.53Y   2:17.56        
                1:06.69   2:17.56 (1:10.87)                                                                                                                        
 29 Goates, Samantha          13 Central Ca.          2:14.88    2:17.57        
                1:05.60   2:17.57 (1:11.97)                                                                                                                        
 30 Coler, Mariah             14 Colorado             2:16.33    2:17.83        
                1:06.94   2:17.83 (1:10.89)                                                                                                                        
 31 Fenton, Kerstin           14 Sierra Nevada        2:18.33    2:17.90        
                1:07.95   2:17.90 (1:09.95)                                                                                                                        
 32 Vawer, Michelle           13 Hawaii               2:14.87    2:18.08        
                1:06.82   2:18.08 (1:11.26)                                                                                                                        
 33 Halstrom, Hannah          13 Montana              2:18.02    2:18.39        
                1:07.96   2:18.39 (1:10.43)                                                                                                                        
 34 Lausman, Krista           14 Arizona              2:19.20    2:18.88        
                1:07.44   2:18.88 (1:11.44)                                                                                                                        
 35 Schafer, Kate             14 Pacific NW           2:15.52    2:19.01        
                1:07.43   2:19.01 (1:11.58)                                                                                                                        
 36 Ratz, Mei                 14 Wyoming              2:15.63    2:19.30        
                1:08.12   2:19.30 (1:11.18)                                                                                                                        
 37 Rousell, Maddie           14 Pacific NW           2:19.72    2:19.50        
                1:07.26   2:19.50 (1:12.24)                                                                                                                        
 38 Messegee, Amelia          13 Pacific NW           2:23.88    2:19.64        
                1:07.65   2:19.64 (1:11.99)                                                                                                                        
 39 Chuk, Tabina              13 Arizona              2:25.36    2:20.18        
                1:08.68   2:20.18 (1:11.50)                                                                                                                        
 40 Meisner, Rachael          14 Hawaii               2:22.84    2:20.59        
                1:08.95   2:20.59 (1:11.64)                                                                                                                        
 41 Yoshida, Michelle         13 Hawaii               2:15.73    2:20.65        
                1:08.91   2:20.65 (1:11.74)                                                                                                                        
 42 Wheeler, Ashley           14 Pacific NW           2:19.12    2:20.84        
                1:07.90   2:20.84 (1:12.94)                                                                                                                        
 43 Lau, Jessica              13 Hawaii               2:21.46    2:20.95        
                1:09.47   2:20.95 (1:11.48)                                                                                                                        
 44 Evans, Kristina           14 Utah                 2:23.02    2:21.33        
                1:09.66   2:21.33 (1:11.67)                                                                                                                        
 44 Cavanaugh, Meghan         13 Alaska               2:02.85Y   2:21.33        
                1:07.70   2:21.33 (1:13.63)                                                                                                                        
 46 Nowatzke, Jennifer        14 Montana              2:20.79    2:21.34        
                1:09.81   2:21.34 (1:11.53)                                                                                                                        
 47 Caines, Amanda            14 Sierra Nevada        2:18.98    2:21.39        
                1:08.63   2:21.39 (1:12.76)                                                                                                                        
 48 Andrews, Jessie           14 Wyoming              2:18.19    2:21.54        
                1:08.17   2:21.54 (1:13.37)                                                                                                                        
 49 Nafarrate, Karina         13 Central Ca.          2:21.97    2:21.71        
                1:08.42   2:21.71 (1:13.29)                                                                                                                        
 50 Chinn, Caitlin            13 Pacific NW           2:23.37    2:21.89        
                1:07.46   2:21.89 (1:14.43)                                                                                                                        
 51 Yamamoto, Nikki           14 Hawaii               2:15.87    2:22.08        
                1:09.56   2:22.08 (1:12.52)                                                                                                                        
 52 Bratten, Jamie            14 Alaska               2:02.83Y   2:23.82        
                1:11.74   2:23.82 (1:12.08)                                                                                                                        
 53 Christiansen, Erika       14 Utah                 2:09.66Y   2:24.11        
                1:09.91   2:24.11 (1:14.20)                                                                                                                        
 54 Johnson, Christine        14 San Diego-Imp.       2:26.17    2:24.61        
                1:10.16   2:24.61 (1:14.45)                                                                                                                        
 55 Hoover, Kirsten           14 Pacific NW           2:24.78    2:24.69        
                1:10.90   2:24.69 (1:13.79)                                                                                                                        
 56 Pryor, Kendra             13 Snake River          2:23.58    2:24.74        
                1:08.93   2:24.74 (1:15.81)                                                                                                                        
 57 Randolf, Kelsey           14 Pacific NW           2:19.85    2:24.80        
                1:10.11   2:24.80 (1:14.69)                                                                                                                        
 58 Ferguson, Jessica         13 Sierra Nevada        2:26.03    2:26.07        
                1:10.66   2:26.07 (1:15.41)                                                                                                                        
 59 Fortune, Mariana          14 Oregon               2:27.28    2:26.68        
                1:09.62   2:26.68 (1:17.06)                                                                                                                        
 60 Canales, Jessica          14 Central Ca.          2:29.72    2:32.10        
                1:12.34   2:32.10 (1:19.76)                                                                                                                        
 61 Romero, Robin             14 New Mexico           2:18.40Y   2:34.35        
                1:12.67   2:34.35 (1:21.68)                                                                                                                        
 -- Elliot, Noelle            14 Sierra Nevada        2:20.22         DQ        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Storie, Logan       14 Oregon               2:03.30    2:00.68          9  
                  59.69   2:00.68 (1:00.99)                                                                                                                        
  2 Scurti, Tyler       14 Pacific              2:02.73    2:01.31          7  
                  58.67   2:01.31 (1:02.64)                                                                                                                        
  3 Jones, Carl         14 Inland Empire        2:02.98    2:01.75          6  
                  59.12   2:01.75 (1:02.63)                                                                                                                        
  4 Na, Chris           13 So. California       2:03.42    2:01.91          5  
                  59.07   2:01.91 (1:02.84)                                                                                                                        
  5 Nguyen, Andrew      14 So. California       2:04.22    2:03.03          4  
                1:00.74   2:03.03 (1:02.29)                                                                                                                        
  6 Turner, Buddy       14 Arizona              2:02.98    2:03.11          3  
                  59.29   2:03.11 (1:03.82)                                                                                                                        
  7 Farrington, Benjam  14 Sierra Nevada        2:03.07    2:03.35          2  
                  59.65   2:03.35 (1:03.70)                                                                                                                        
  8 Yntema, Douwe       14 New Mexico           2:03.86    2:04.78          1  
                1:00.30   2:04.78 (1:04.48)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scurti, Tyler             14 Pacific              2:04.63    2:02.73        
                  59.02   2:02.73 (1:03.71)                                                                                                                        
  2 Jones, Carl               14 Inland Empire        2:07.07    2:02.98        
                  59.70   2:02.98 (1:03.28)                                                                                                                        
  2 Turner, Buddy             14 Arizona              2:02.16    2:02.98        
                  59.47   2:02.98 (1:03.51)                                                                                                                        
  4 Farrington, Benjamin      14 Sierra Nevada        2:04.56    2:03.07        
                  59.61   2:03.07 (1:03.46)                                                                                                                        
  5 Storie, Logan             14 Oregon               2:02.57    2:03.30        
                1:00.61   2:03.30 (1:02.69)                                                                                                                        
  6 Na, Chris                 13 So. California       2:03.40    2:03.42        
                1:01.19   2:03.42 (1:02.23)                                                                                                                        
  7 Yntema, Douwe             14 New Mexico           2:06.34    2:03.86        
                1:01.03   2:03.86 (1:02.83)                                                                                                                        
  8 Nguyen, Andrew            14 So. California       2:04.07    2:04.22        
                1:02.08   2:04.22 (1:02.14)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kingery, Karl             14 Montana              2:10.97    2:04.83        
                1:00.96   2:04.83 (1:03.87)                                                                                                                        
 10 Maricle, Jared            14 Oregon               2:03.80    2:05.26        
                1:01.09   2:05.26 (1:04.17)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blank, Nick               14 Inland Empire        2:07.71    2:05.68        
                1:00.82   2:05.68 (1:04.86)                                                                                                                        
 12 Hastrip, Mikael           14 Central Ca.          2:08.09    2:06.67        
                1:01.56   2:06.67 (1:05.11)                                                                                                                        
 13 Mata, Donny               14 Pacific              2:07.69    2:08.50        
                1:02.36   2:08.50 (1:06.14)                                                                                                                        
 14 Myers, Clay               13 Colorado             2:09.09    2:08.51        
                1:02.58   2:08.51 (1:05.93)                                                                                                                        
 14 Rogers, Jack              14 New Mexico           1:52.83Y   2:08.51        
                1:02.12   2:08.51 (1:06.39)                                                                                                                        
 16 Nadeau, Ryan              14 Inland Empire        1:55.69Y   2:08.74        
                1:02.28   2:08.74 (1:06.46)                                                                                                                        
 17 Hallett, Austin           13 Pacific NW           2:09.78    2:08.87        
                1:01.90   2:08.87 (1:06.97)                                                                                                                        
 18 Monson, Lucien            14 Utah                 1:52.54Y   2:10.05        
                1:02.33   2:10.05 (1:07.72)                                                                                                                        
 19 Bassignani, Chase         14 Sierra Nevada        2:09.40    2:10.22        
                1:00.89   2:10.22 (1:09.33)                                                                                                                        
 20 Poole, Dustion            14 Montana              2:14.89    2:10.36        
                1:02.62   2:10.36 (1:07.74)                                                                                                                        
 21 Ekstrom, Thomas           14 Utah                 2:12.75    2:10.63        
                1:03.13   2:10.63 (1:07.50)                                                                                                                        
 22 Lambert, Marcel           14 Arizona              2:09.70    2:10.65        
                1:02.76   2:10.65 (1:07.89)                                                                                                                        
 23 Wyant, Greg               14 Pacific NW           2:10.21    2:11.41        
                1:02.45   2:11.41 (1:08.96)                                                                                                                        
 24 Patch, Charlie            14 Colorado             2:11.71    2:11.67        
                1:04.34   2:11.67 (1:07.33)                                                                                                                        
 25 Bayer-Torres, Timothy     13 Sierra Nevada        2:17.28    2:12.07        
                1:05.44   2:12.07 (1:06.63)                                                                                                                        
 26 Brunetti, Fabian          14 Colorado             2:10.92    2:12.36        
                1:03.95   2:12.36 (1:08.41)                                                                                                                        
 27 Norys, Kohlton            14 Central Ca.          2:13.98    2:12.91        
                1:04.21   2:12.91 (1:08.70)                                                                                                                        
 28 Sallee, David             13 Pacific              2:06.31    2:13.33        
                1:03.96   2:13.33 (1:09.37)                                                                                                                        
 29 Simenstad, Alex           13 Pacific              2:10.85    2:13.55        
                1:01.17   2:13.55 (1:12.38)                                                                                                                        
 30 Chong, Mitchell           13 Hawaii               2:09.23    2:14.04        
                1:03.06   2:14.04 (1:10.98)                                                                                                                        
 31 Lau, Felix                14 Utah                 2:15.73    2:14.17        
                1:03.84   2:14.17 (1:10.33)                                                                                                                        
 32 Lamarre, James            14 Utah                 2:17.36    2:14.35        
                1:05.00   2:14.35 (1:09.35)                                                                                                                        
 33 Hatten, Chris             14 Oregon               2:15.09    2:15.04        
                1:03.42   2:15.04 (1:11.62)                                                                                                                        
 34 Hulme, Michael            14 Montana              2:13.60    2:15.27        
                1:05.56   2:15.27 (1:09.71)                                                                                                                        
 35 Rocca, Nicholas           14 Central Ca.          2:46.66    2:16.73        
                1:05.87   2:16.73 (1:10.86)                                                                                                                        
 36 Shears, Bryan             14 Wyoming              2:15.60    2:16.98        
                1:04.14   2:16.98 (1:12.84)                                                                                                                        
 37 Tung, Michael             14 Pacific NW           2:19.75    2:17.55        
                1:06.31   2:17.55 (1:11.24)                                                                                                                        
 38 Olson, Trevor             14 Pacific NW           2:14.32    2:18.26        
                1:06.95   2:18.26 (1:11.31)                                                                                                                        
 39 Wieser, Ray               13 Sierra Nevada        2:17.09    2:19.64        
                1:06.23   2:19.64 (1:13.41)                                                                                                                        
 40 Lake, Cody                14 New Mexico           2:20.81    2:20.15        
                1:07.95   2:20.15 (1:12.20)                                                                                                                        
 41 Gomes, Brett              13 Hawaii               2:21.65    2:21.32        
                1:06.35   2:21.32 (1:14.97)                                                                                                                        
 42 Robinson, Major           13 Montana              2:22.69    2:21.75        
                1:07.93   2:21.75 (1:13.82)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Marissa     16 So. California       2:10.07    2:08.96          9  
                1:03.27   2:08.96 (1:05.69)                                                                                                                        
  2 Iverson, Brittney   15 Oregon               2:11.99    2:09.79          7  
                1:03.36   2:09.79 (1:06.43)                                                                                                                        
  3 Caines, Lauren      16 Sierra Nevada        2:11.30    2:10.23          6  
                1:04.13   2:10.23 (1:06.10)                                                                                                                        
  4 Rachford, Shannon   15 Pacific              2:10.82    2:10.83          5  
                1:04.18   2:10.83 (1:06.65)                                                                                                                        
  5 McGowan, Christina  15 Pacific              2:10.55    2:11.55          4  
                1:04.84   2:11.55 (1:06.71)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kim, Hanna          16 So. California       2:11.58    2:11.96          3  
                1:03.35   2:11.96 (1:08.61)                                                                                                                        
  7 Yee, Alisha         16 New Mexico           2:12.38    2:14.15          2  
                1:04.76   2:14.15 (1:09.39)                                                                                                                        
  8 O'Hara, Bridget     15 New Mexico           2:11.44    2:14.47          1  
                1:04.36   2:14.47 (1:10.11)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Marissa           16 So. California       2:09.27    2:10.07        
                1:03.72   2:10.07 (1:06.35)                                                                                                                        
  2 McGowan, Christina        15 Pacific              2:09.66    2:10.55        
                1:04.81   2:10.55 (1:05.74)                                                                                                                        
  3 Rachford, Shannon         15 Pacific              2:11.04    2:10.82        
                1:04.81   2:10.82 (1:06.01)                                                                                                                        
  4 Caines, Lauren            16 Sierra Nevada        2:13.32    2:11.30        
                1:03.80   2:11.30 (1:07.50)                                                                                                                        
  5 O'Hara, Bridget           15 New Mexico           2:11.55    2:11.44        
                1:04.33   2:11.44 (1:07.11)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kim, Hanna                16 So. California       2:09.59    2:11.58        
                1:04.74   2:11.58 (1:06.84)                                                                                                                        
  7 Iverson, Brittney         15 Oregon               2:10.94    2:11.99        
                1:04.36   2:11.99 (1:07.63)                                                                                                                        
  8 Yee, Alisha               16 New Mexico           2:14.90    2:12.38        
                1:04.10   2:12.38 (1:08.28)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hewko, Kaylen             15 So. California       2:11.94    2:12.51        
                1:05.68   2:12.51 (1:06.83)                                                                                                                        
 10 Robertson, Tarolyn        16 San Diego-Imp.       2:15.18    2:12.92        
                1:04.62   2:12.92 (1:08.30)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wenzlau, Rebecca          15 Pacific              2:13.47    2:13.15        
                1:05.23   2:13.15 (1:07.92)                                                                                                                        
 12 Carter, Leslie            16 Central Ca.          2:15.31    2:13.24        
                1:04.07   2:13.24 (1:09.17)                                                                                                                        
 13 Moore, Miranda            15 Inland Empire        2:13.47    2:13.39        
                1:04.96   2:13.39 (1:08.43)                                                                                                                        
 14 Faulkner, Katherine       15 Alaska               2:12.44    2:13.89        
                1:05.30   2:13.89 (1:08.59)                                                                                                                        
 15 Gamble, Jenna             16 Arizona              2:14.54    2:14.03        
                1:05.20   2:14.03 (1:08.83)                                                                                                                        
 16 Schmitt, Kathleen         16 New Mexico           1:57.96Y   2:14.52        
                1:05.02   2:14.52 (1:09.50)                                                                                                                        
 17 Doolittle, Margaret       15 Sierra Nevada        2:12.27    2:14.93        
                1:05.56   2:14.93 (1:09.37)                                                                                                                        
 18 Poteete, Anna             15 Pacific              2:12.03    2:15.07        
                1:05.67   2:15.07 (1:09.40)                                                                                                                        
 19 Brooks, Libby             15 Oregon               2:15.01    2:15.46        
                1:05.50   2:15.46 (1:09.96)                                                                                                                        
 20 Hanson, Cortnee           15 Oregon               2:17.17    2:15.78        
                1:05.98   2:15.78 (1:09.80)                                                                                                                        
 21 Larson, Amanda            15 Sierra Nevada        2:17.21    2:16.19        
                1:05.93   2:16.19 (1:10.26)                                                                                                                        
 22 Garrick, Melanie          16 Oregon               2:17.06    2:16.68        
                1:06.05   2:16.68 (1:10.63)                                                                                                                        
 23 Ghazal, Gilllian          15 Central Ca.          2:15.60    2:16.97        
                1:06.77   2:16.97 (1:10.20)                                                                                                                        
 24 Grisdale, Ashley          15 Pacific NW           2:12.09    2:17.09        
                1:06.46   2:17.09 (1:10.63)                                                                                                                        
 25 Wengrove, Meagan          15 Colorado             2:15.84    2:17.14        
                1:05.73   2:17.14 (1:11.41)                                                                                                                        
 26 Huppert, Jaydee           15 Montana              2:17.87    2:17.22        
                1:06.02   2:17.22 (1:11.20)                                                                                                                        
 27 Menard, Laura             15 Pacific NW           2:16.58    2:17.61        
                1:06.03   2:17.61 (1:11.58)                                                                                                                        
 28 Gregg, Heather            16 Colorado             2:16.21    2:17.99        
                1:05.84   2:17.99 (1:12.15)                                                                                                                        
 29 Gaines, Jessica           15 Sierra Nevada        2:17.84    2:18.23        
                1:07.98   2:18.23 (1:10.25)                                                                                                                        
 30 Paffett, Britta           16 New Mexico           2:21.77    2:18.39        
                1:07.34   2:18.39 (1:11.05)                                                                                                                        
 31 Stavros, Erica            16 San Diego-Imp.       2:18.01    2:18.97        
                1:08.50   2:18.97 (1:10.47)                                                                                                                        
 32 Migues, Devonie           15 So. California       2:19.33    2:19.05        
                1:08.34   2:19.05 (1:10.71)                                                                                                                        
 33 Thomson, Elisabeth        15 New Mexico           2:16.89    2:19.30        
                1:07.38   2:19.30 (1:11.92)                                                                                                                        
 34 Kaas-Lent, Bekha          15 Pacific NW           2:22.87    2:19.47        
                1:08.00   2:19.47 (1:11.47)                                                                                                                        
 35 Pleasant, Amber           15 Pacific NW           2:16.82    2:19.52        
                1:06.20   2:19.52 (1:13.32)                                                                                                                        
 36 Ellebracht, Megan         15 Central Ca.          2:16.06    2:20.25        
                1:07.28   2:20.25 (1:12.97)                                                                                                                        
 37 Bresnahan, Lauren         15 Inland Empire        2:04.29Y   2:20.77        
                1:08.61   2:20.77 (1:12.16)                                                                                                                        
 38 Dixon, Cassie             16 New Mexico           2:19.21    2:21.05        
                1:08.43   2:21.05 (1:12.62)                                                                                                                        
 39 White, Patricia           15 Arizona              2:19.56    2:21.22        
                1:08.25   2:21.22 (1:12.97)                                                                                                                        
 40 Peters, Elizabeth         15 Oregon               2:26.14    2:21.28        
                1:07.09   2:21.28 (1:14.19)                                                                                                                        
 41 Bone, MaryGrace           16 Central Ca.          2:20.37    2:21.33        
                1:09.67   2:21.33 (1:11.66)                                                                                                                        
 42 Dickinson, Kaelan         16 Alaska               2:08.30Y   2:21.37        
                1:09.56   2:21.37 (1:11.81)                                                                                                                        
 43 Barnes, Hailee            15 Montana              2:24.28    2:21.60        
                1:07.77   2:21.60 (1:13.83)                                                                                                                        
 44 Galyean, Anne             16 Snake River          2:28.01    2:21.90        
                1:08.86   2:21.90 (1:13.04)                                                                                                                        
 45 Lim, Mallorie             15 Hawaii               2:19.98    2:22.08        
                1:10.66   2:22.08 (1:11.42)                                                                                                                        
 46 Fritcher, Katie           15 Alaska               2:05.08Y   2:23.36        
                1:10.14   2:23.36 (1:13.22)                                                                                                                        
 47 Winegarner, Sierra        16 Alaska               2:01.81Y   2:23.44        
                1:09.86   2:23.44 (1:13.58)                                                                                                                        
 48 Place, Cortney            16 Arizona              2:22.73    2:23.72        
                1:10.26   2:23.72 (1:13.46)                                                                                                                        
 49 Akers, Christine          16 Sierra Nevada        2:23.45    2:23.93        
                1:09.51   2:23.93 (1:14.42)                                                                                                                        
 50 Turner, Hilary            15 Montana              2:45.30    2:24.54        
                1:09.53   2:24.54 (1:15.01)                                                                                                                        
 51 Zeigler, Claire           16 Arizona              2:21.51    2:25.00        
                1:10.91   2:25.00 (1:14.09)                                                                                                                        
 52 Finnie, Megan             15 Pacific NW           2:30.15    2:25.25        
                1:11.60   2:25.25 (1:13.65)                                                                                                                        
 53 Fry, Kelley               15 New Mexico           2:25.44    2:25.46        
                1:11.04   2:25.46 (1:14.42)                                                                                                                        
 54 Simonson, Rae             16 Pacific NW           2:20.42    2:26.02        
                1:10.35   2:26.02 (1:15.67)                                                                                                                        
 55 Long, Elise               15 Alaska               2:01.41Y   2:26.18        
                1:09.93   2:26.18 (1:16.25)                                                                                                                        
 56 Keele, Lauren             16 Snake River          2:27.94    2:26.56        
                1:10.62   2:26.56 (1:15.94)                                                                                                                        
 57 Ferree, Hannah            16 Alaska               2:13.92Y   2:28.08        
                1:11.61   2:28.08 (1:16.47)                                                                                                                        
 58 Hammer, Stephanie         16 Montana              2:25.25    2:28.39        
                1:12.54   2:28.39 (1:15.85)                                                                                                                        
 59 Kump, Joann               16 Montana              2:39.39    2:32.53        
                1:12.82   2:32.53 (1:19.71)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kao, Kristofer      15 Pacific              2:01.56    1:59.44          9  
                  59.07   1:59.44 (1:00.37)                                                                                                                        
  2 Elerding, Patrick   16 Inland Empire        2:01.19    2:00.81          7  
                1:00.01   2:00.81 (1:00.80)                                                                                                                        
  3 Rose, Brian         15 Pacific              2:02.05    2:00.85          6  
                  59.79   2:00.85 (1:01.06)                                                                                                                        
  4 Sorge, Scott        15 So. California       2:03.18    2:01.41          5  
                  59.18   2:01.41 (1:02.23)                                                                                                                        
  5 Watts, Timothy      16 Pacific              2:02.54    2:01.56          4  
                  59.92   2:01.56 (1:01.64)                                                                                                                        
  6 Nash, James         16 Colorado             2:01.15    2:02.11          3  
                  59.94   2:02.11 (1:02.17)                                                                                                                        
  7 Crispino, Vinnie    15 Colorado             2:01.84    2:02.37          2  
                1:00.47   2:02.37 (1:01.90)                                                                                                                        
  8 Orikasa, Hogan      15 Hawaii               2:03.61    2:03.25          1  
                1:00.19   2:03.25 (1:03.06)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nash, James               16 Colorado             2:04.06    2:01.15        
                  59.42   2:01.15 (1:01.73)                                                                                                                        
  2 Elerding, Patrick         16 Inland Empire        2:00.68    2:01.19        
                  58.80   2:01.19 (1:02.39)                                                                                                                        
  3 Kao, Kristofer            15 Pacific              2:01.16    2:01.56        
                  59.53   2:01.56 (1:02.03)                                                                                                                        
  4 Crispino, Vinnie          15 Colorado             2:05.01    2:01.84        
                  59.92   2:01.84 (1:01.92)                                                                                                                        
  5 Rose, Brian               15 Pacific              2:04.03    2:02.05        
                  59.54   2:02.05 (1:02.51)                                                                                                                        
  6 Watts, Timothy            16 Pacific              2:01.27    2:02.54        
                  59.93   2:02.54 (1:02.61)                                                                                                                        
  7 Sorge, Scott              15 So. California       2:01.86    2:03.18        
                  59.35   2:03.18 (1:03.83)                                                                                                                        
  8 Orikasa, Hogan            15 Hawaii               2:04.88    2:03.61        
                1:01.02   2:03.61 (1:02.59)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nerud, Ricky              16 Utah                 1:47.84Y   2:03.84        
                1:00.01   2:03.84 (1:03.83)                                                                                                                        
 10 Simo, Andrew              16 So. California       2:02.46    2:04.66        
                1:00.82   2:04.66 (1:03.84)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zarasua, Bronson          16 Central Ca.          2:05.55    2:04.85        
                1:01.06   2:04.85 (1:03.79)                                                                                                                        
 12 Walton, Patrick           15 Sierra Nevada        2:04.52    2:05.20        
                  59.16   2:05.20 (1:06.04)                                                                                                                        
 13 Renz, Marshel             15 Inland Empire        2:06.72    2:05.27        
                  59.60   2:05.27 (1:05.67)                                                                                                                        
 14 Mercer, Greg              16 Pacific NW           2:05.56    2:05.36        
                1:00.16   2:05.36 (1:05.20)                                                                                                                        
 15 Smith, Corey              15 Pacific NW           2:05.62    2:06.21        
                1:00.13   2:06.21 (1:06.08)                                                                                                                        
 16 Nelson, Lee               15 Inland Empire        1:54.18Y   2:06.81        
                1:02.02   2:06.81 (1:04.79)                                                                                                                        
 17 Thompson, Sam             15 Inland Empire        1:56.74Y   2:07.48        
                1:01.50   2:07.48 (1:05.98)                                                                                                                        
 18 Adkins, Ryan              15 Sierra Nevada        2:05.66    2:07.81        
                1:01.61   2:07.81 (1:06.20)                                                                                                                        
 19 Dyck, Kevin               15 Central Ca.          2:10.88    2:07.91        
                1:02.96   2:07.91 (1:04.95)                                                                                                                        
 20 Farmer, Tim               16 Utah                 1:48.56Y   2:08.44        
                1:02.22   2:08.44 (1:06.22)                                                                                                                        
 21 Kawamoto, Mick            15 Hawaii               2:09.99    2:08.66        
                1:02.03   2:08.66 (1:06.63)                                                                                                                        
 22 Heiman, Brendan           15 Sierra Nevada        2:07.60    2:09.08        
                1:01.00   2:09.08 (1:08.08)                                                                                                                        
 23 Albro, Aaron              15 Utah                 1:50.29Y   2:09.48        
                1:02.47   2:09.48 (1:07.01)                                                                                                                        
 24 Machala, Michael          16 Snake River          2:16.29    2:10.26        
                1:02.95   2:10.26 (1:07.31)                                                                                                                        
 25 Aaberg, Derrick           16 Arizona              2:09.56    2:10.33        
                1:02.55   2:10.33 (1:07.78)                                                                                                                        
 26 Franks, Andrew            15 Sierra Nevada        2:09.65    2:11.64        
                1:03.94   2:11.64 (1:07.70)                                                                                                                        
 27 Wilson, Barrett           16 New Mexico           2:16.79    2:11.85        
                1:02.94   2:11.85 (1:08.91)                                                                                                                        
 28 Garka, Stephen            16 Pacific NW           2:19.22    2:12.38        
                1:02.83   2:12.38 (1:09.55)                                                                                                                        
 29 Jaime, Jared              16 Alaska               1:57.00Y   2:12.44        
                1:02.99   2:12.44 (1:09.45)                                                                                                                        
 30 Miller, Ted               16 Montana              2:14.92    2:13.84        
                1:01.20   2:13.84 (1:12.64)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quirke, Adriana     18 Oregon               2:09.48    2:09.52          9  
                1:03.85   2:09.52 (1:05.67)                                                                                                                        
  2 Nielsen, Tanya      17 So. California       2:12.65    2:10.63          7  
                1:03.84   2:10.63 (1:06.79)                                                                                                                        
  3 Hdez, Gabriella     17 Pacific              2:13.29    2:11.92          6  
                1:04.21   2:11.92 (1:07.71)                                                                                                                        
  4 Seaman, Lani        18 Central Ca.          2:12.74    2:12.33          5  
                1:03.82   2:12.33 (1:08.51)                                                                                                                        
  5 Schepens, Clare     17 Inland Empire        2:13.90    2:13.11          4  
                1:05.33   2:13.11 (1:07.78)                                                                                                                        
  6 Conte, Adrienne     17 Pacific              2:15.15    2:13.23          3  
                1:06.12   2:13.23 (1:07.11)                                                                                                                        
  7 Craft, Erin         17 So. California       2:13.27    2:13.56          2  
                1:05.34   2:13.56 (1:08.22)                                                                                                                        
  8 Wilson, Alison      18 Hawaii               2:13.74    2:16.81          1  
                1:06.17   2:16.81 (1:10.64)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quirke, Adriana           18 Oregon               2:12.12    2:09.48        
                1:04.26   2:09.48 (1:05.22)                                                                                                                        
  2 Nielsen, Tanya            17 So. California       2:12.40    2:12.65        
                1:04.42   2:12.65 (1:08.23)                                                                                                                        
  3 Seaman, Lani              18 Central Ca.          2:10.71    2:12.74        
                1:04.44   2:12.74 (1:08.30)                                                                                                                        
  4 Craft, Erin               17 So. California       2:09.88    2:13.27        
                1:05.43   2:13.27 (1:07.84)                                                                                                                        
  5 Hdez, Gabriella           17 Pacific              2:11.53    2:13.29        
                1:04.02   2:13.29 (1:09.27)                                                                                                                        
  6 Wilson, Alison            18 Hawaii               2:12.53    2:13.74        
                1:05.06   2:13.74 (1:08.68)                                                                                                                        
  7 Schepens, Clare           17 Inland Empire        2:14.79    2:13.90        
                1:05.59   2:13.90 (1:08.31)                                                                                                                        
  8 Conte, Adrienne           17 Pacific              2:16.46    2:15.15        
                1:07.55   2:15.15 (1:07.60)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carr, Amanda              17 So. California       2:14.56    2:16.37        
                1:06.44   2:16.37 (1:09.93)                                                                                                                        
 10 Olson, Jill               17 Sierra Nevada        2:13.06    2:16.39        
                1:06.78   2:16.39 (1:09.61)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gardner, Julie            18 Pacific              2:18.95    2:16.52        
                1:06.51   2:16.52 (1:10.01)                                                                                                                        
 12 Pineda, Marly             17 New Mexico           2:15.20    2:17.13        
                1:07.13   2:17.13 (1:10.00)                                                                                                                        
 13 Hughes, Hillary           17 So. California       2:14.26    2:17.44        
                1:05.93   2:17.44 (1:11.51)                                                                                                                        
 14 Miller, Andrea            17 Montana              2:21.05    2:18.23        
                1:07.79   2:18.23 (1:10.44)                                                                                                                        
 15 Morie, Marina             18 Hawaii               2:15.38    2:19.12        
                1:07.14   2:19.12 (1:11.98)                                                                                                                        
 16 Kaufmann, Karen           17 Pacific              2:17.56    2:19.20        
                1:08.15   2:19.20 (1:11.05)                                                                                                                        
 17 Hough, Melisa             17 Sierra Nevada        2:21.95    2:19.81        
                1:08.71   2:19.81 (1:11.10)                                                                                                                        
 18 Kelly, Kristin            17 Arizona              2:17.97    2:19.89        
                1:07.94   2:19.89 (1:11.95)                                                                                                                        
 19 Hogan, Kacie              17 Oregon               2:20.10    2:20.11        
                1:08.71   2:20.11 (1:11.40)                                                                                                                        
 20 Babicz, Amanda            17 New Mexico           2:14.70    2:20.34        
                1:07.58   2:20.34 (1:12.76)                                                                                                                        
 21 Buttermore-Baca, Zana     17 Colorado             2:19.47    2:20.45        
                1:07.17   2:20.45 (1:13.28)                                                                                                                        
 22 Halstrom, Karla           18 Montana              2:21.54    2:20.72        
                1:07.69   2:20.72 (1:13.03)                                                                                                                        
 23 Hause, Jin-Hee            17 Hawaii               2:14.59    2:21.32        
                1:08.93   2:21.32 (1:12.39)                                                                                                                        
 24 McAnaney, Jenny           17 Snake River          2:02.45Y   2:22.00        
                1:09.23   2:22.00 (1:12.77)                                                                                                                        
 25 Postma, Erin              17 Oregon               2:37.00    2:24.31        
                1:10.31   2:24.31 (1:14.00)                                                                                                                        
 26 Falger, Kati              17 Arizona              2:30.09    2:25.20        
                1:10.51   2:25.20 (1:14.69)                                                                                                                        
 27 Severs, Caroline          18 San Diego-Imp.       2:26.80    2:25.21        
                1:10.77   2:25.21 (1:14.44)                                                                                                                        
 28 Model, Stephanie          17 Montana              2:29.41    2:26.85        
                1:12.39   2:26.85 (1:14.46)                                                                                                                        
 29 Brettrager, Sarah         17 Alaska               1:59.03Y   2:30.58        
                1:12.65   2:30.58 (1:17.93)                                                                                                                        
 30 Rosandick, Sarah          17 Snake River          2:30.98    2:31.25        
                1:12.07   2:31.25 (1:19.18)                                                                                                                        
 31 Janigo, Jolene            17 Alaska               2:14.78Y   2:32.91        
                1:16.28   2:32.91 (1:16.63)                                                                                                                        
 32 Breeden, Andria           17 Oregon               2:31.10    2:35.04        
                1:14.87   2:35.04 (1:20.17)                                                                                                                        
 33 Coursen, Catherine        17 Alaska               2:16.92Y   2:35.53        
                1:16.39   2:35.53 (1:19.14)                                                                                                                        
 34 Stice, Rachelle           17 Oregon               2:34.00    2:37.60        
                1:16.15   2:37.60 (1:21.45)                                                                                                                        
 35 Atkinson, Ashleigh        17 Alaska               2:12.81Y   2:39.86        
                1:17.18   2:39.86 (1:22.68)                                                                                                                        
 36 Clayson, Kristina         17 Utah                 2:30.27    2:40.71        
                1:17.41   2:40.71 (1:23.30)                                                                                                                        
 37 Hastings, Carly           17 Alaska               2:16.67Y   2:41.23        
                1:18.42   2:41.23 (1:22.81)                                                                                                                        
 -- Koss, Haley               17 Oregon               2:13.11         DQ        
 
Event 64  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kemp, Nik           18 Sierra Nevada        1:58.13    1:57.19          9  
                  57.66     1:57.19 (59.53)                                                                                                                        
  2 Pollard, Justin     17 Pacific              2:00.78    1:57.83          7  
                  57.70   1:57.83 (1:00.13)                                                                                                                        
  3 Leto, Kyle          17 Pacific              2:01.40    1:59.09          6  
                  57.97   1:59.09 (1:01.12)                                                                                                                        
  4 Carter, Brian       17 Central Ca.          2:04.20    2:00.17          5  
                  57.51   2:00.17 (1:02.66)                                                                                                                        
  5 Baier, William      17 So. California       1:59.62    2:00.73          4  
                  58.59   2:00.73 (1:02.14)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kao, Kalvin         17 So. California       2:03.39    2:03.65          3  
                  59.84   2:03.65 (1:03.81)                                                                                                                        
  7 Bratton, Adam       17 Oregon               2:04.09    2:03.73          2  
                1:00.44   2:03.73 (1:03.29)                                                                                                                        
  8 Ferguson, Andy      17 Pacific NW           2:03.95    2:04.04          1  
                  59.61   2:04.04 (1:04.43)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kemp, Nik                 18 Sierra Nevada        2:02.55    1:58.13        
                  57.55   1:58.13 (1:00.58)                                                                                                                        
  2 Baier, William            17 So. California       2:03.74    1:59.62        
                  59.13   1:59.62 (1:00.49)                                                                                                                        
  3 Pollard, Justin           17 Pacific              2:03.19    2:00.78        
                1:00.09   2:00.78 (1:00.69)                                                                                                                        
  4 Leto, Kyle                17 Pacific              2:00.43    2:01.40        
                  58.94   2:01.40 (1:02.46)                                                                                                                        
  5 Kao, Kalvin               17 So. California       2:04.63    2:03.39        
                1:00.07   2:03.39 (1:03.32)                                                                                                                        
  6 Ferguson, Andy            17 Pacific NW           2:05.46    2:03.95        
                  59.73   2:03.95 (1:04.22)                                                                                                                        
  7 Bratton, Adam             17 Oregon               2:04.90    2:04.09        
                  59.49   2:04.09 (1:04.60)                                                                                                                        
  8 Carter, Brian             17 Central Ca.          2:01.57    2:04.20        
                1:01.18   2:04.20 (1:03.02)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, David               17 Pacific              2:00.26    2:04.40        
                  59.86   2:04.40 (1:04.54)                                                                                                                        
 10 Rantz, Alex               17 Pacific NW           2:04.79    2:04.72        
                1:01.85   2:04.72 (1:02.87)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Matthieu          17 Pacific              2:04.08    2:04.76        
                1:00.70   2:04.76 (1:04.06)                                                                                                                        
 12 Gammill, Josh             17 Utah                 2:08.16    2:05.76        
                1:01.40   2:05.76 (1:04.36)                                                                                                                        
 13 Dolphay, David            17 Montana              2:07.33    2:06.30        
                1:00.55   2:06.30 (1:05.75)                                                                                                                        
 14 Gallegos, Jesse           17 San Diego-Imp.       2:11.18    2:06.57        
                1:00.44   2:06.57 (1:06.13)                                                                                                                        
 15 Tanaka, Robert            17 Colorado             2:05.95    2:07.08        
                1:01.93   2:07.08 (1:05.15)                                                                                                                        
 16 Quay, Dan                 18 Alaska               1:48.78Y   2:07.26        
                1:02.78   2:07.26 (1:04.48)                                                                                                                        
 17 Miller, Garrett           17 New Mexico           1:51.32Y   2:08.13        
                1:02.63   2:08.13 (1:05.50)                                                                                                                        
 18 Drown, Lyman              18 Inland Empire        2:08.92    2:08.24        
                1:02.35   2:08.24 (1:05.89)                                                                                                                        
 19 Rutter IV, James          17 Alaska               1:49.03Y   2:08.82        
                1:02.37   2:08.82 (1:06.45)                                                                                                                        
 20 Edwards, Mason            17 Sierra Nevada        2:06.69    2:09.08        
                1:00.68   2:09.08 (1:08.40)                                                                                                                        
 21 Howell, Matt              18 New Mexico           2:06.01    2:09.23        
                1:01.66   2:09.23 (1:07.57)                                                                                                                        
 22 Van Hees, Dan             18 Alaska               1:52.62Y   2:10.00        
                1:02.23   2:10.00 (1:07.77)                                                                                                                        
 23 Ota, Chris                18 Hawaii               2:10.70    2:10.80        
                1:02.42   2:10.80 (1:08.38)                                                                                                                        
 24 Grabowski, Nathan         17 Alaska               1:55.22Y   2:11.05        
                1:03.79   2:11.05 (1:07.26)                                                                                                                        
 25 Bixler, Thomas            18 San Diego-Imp.       2:09.28    2:11.06        
                1:01.81   2:11.06 (1:09.25)                                                                                                                        
 26 Stocker, Luke             17 Alaska               1:57.25Y   2:11.35        
                1:03.87   2:11.35 (1:07.48)                                                                                                                        
 27 Parsons, Nick             17 Oregon               2:15.00    2:12.55        
                1:04.38   2:12.55 (1:08.17)                                                                                                                        
 28 Marshall, Kaler           17 Snake River          1:53.30Y   2:12.56        
                1:03.77   2:12.56 (1:08.79)                                                                                                                        
 29 Wevers, Sean              17 Montana              2:08.97    2:12.93        
                1:03.64   2:12.93 (1:09.29)                                                                                                                        
 30 Burnham, Steve            17 Alaska               1:47.42Y   2:13.01        
                1:04.24   2:13.01 (1:08.77)                                                                                                                        
 31 Klemz, Loren              17 Oregon               2:15.00    2:14.16        
                1:04.46   2:14.16 (1:09.70)                                                                                                                        
 32 Lesage, Kreg              17 Alaska               1:57.08Y   2:14.28        
                1:07.04   2:14.28 (1:07.24)                                                                                                                        
 -- Holzwarth, Chris          17 Sierra Nevada        2:06.36         DQ        
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarazona, Noelle    10 So. California       2:46.78    2:45.00          9  
                1:16.35   2:45.00 (1:28.65)                                                                                                                        
  2 Dirado, Madeline    10 Pacific              2:49.42    2:46.59          7  
                1:20.17   2:46.59 (1:26.42)                                                                                                                        
  3 Baker, Lauren       10 Arizona              2:47.55    2:46.60          6  
                1:16.15   2:46.60 (1:30.45)                                                                                                                        
  4 Mims, Casey         10 So. California       2:50.30    2:48.86          5  
                1:23.57   2:48.86 (1:25.29)                                                                                                                        
  5 Goodvin, Madison    10 Central Ca.          2:48.71    2:49.09          4  
                1:20.91   2:49.09 (1:28.18)                                                                                                                        
  6 Marsh, Jessica      10 So. California       2:47.10    2:49.26          3  
                1:20.80   2:49.26 (1:28.46)                                                                                                                        
  7 Hansen, Mary        10 Central Ca.          2:50.68    2:50.78          2  
                1:19.62   2:50.78 (1:31.16)                                                                                                                        
  8 Taylor, Samantha    10 So. California       2:48.79    2:50.92          1  
                1:21.75   2:50.92 (1:29.17)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarazona, Noelle          10 So. California       2:48.76    2:46.78        
                1:17.19   2:46.78 (1:29.59)                                                                                                                        
  2 Marsh, Jessica            10 So. California       2:50.16    2:47.10        
                1:19.14   2:47.10 (1:27.96)                                                                                                                        
  3 Baker, Lauren             10 Arizona              2:48.43    2:47.55        
                1:16.98   2:47.55 (1:30.57)                                                                                                                        
  4 Goodvin, Madison          10 Central Ca.          2:51.47    2:48.71        
                1:20.05   2:48.71 (1:28.66)                                                                                                                        
  5 Taylor, Samantha          10 So. California       2:50.70    2:48.79        
                1:20.57   2:48.79 (1:28.22)                                                                                                                        
  6 Dirado, Madeline          10 Pacific              2:46.13    2:49.42        
                1:21.37   2:49.42 (1:28.05)                                                                                                                        
  7 Mims, Casey               10 So. California       2:50.99    2:50.30        
                1:23.21   2:50.30 (1:27.09)                                                                                                                        
  8 Hansen, Mary              10 Central Ca.          2:51.81    2:50.68        
                1:19.52   2:50.68 (1:31.16)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pedote, Elyssa            10 So. California       2:51.41    2:51.19        
                1:21.38   2:51.19 (1:29.81)                                                                                                                        
 10 Urias, Sandrine           10 So. California       2:53.70    2:52.01        
                1:23.60   2:52.01 (1:28.41)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frabasilio, Myriah        10 Arizona              2:56.51    2:52.84        
                1:21.20   2:52.84 (1:31.64)                                                                                                                        
 12 McNally, Bridgette        10 Colorado             2:54.03    2:53.96        
                1:21.80   2:53.96 (1:32.16)                                                                                                                        
 13 Lelli, Leticia             9 Arizona              2:52.65    2:54.23        
                1:22.45   2:54.23 (1:31.78)                                                                                                                        
 14 Prat, Angelina            10 Sierra Nevada        2:58.07    2:55.03        
                1:22.95   2:55.03 (1:32.08)                                                                                                                        
 15 Ferrer, Haley             10 San Diego-Imp.       2:55.86    2:56.62        
                1:24.01   2:56.62 (1:32.61)                                                                                                                        
 16 Voight, Andrea            10 San Diego-Imp.       3:03.05    2:57.15        
                1:23.91   2:57.15 (1:33.24)                                                                                                                        
 17 Reeves, Alexis            10 Colorado             2:55.26    2:57.70        
                1:24.62   2:57.70 (1:33.08)                                                                                                                        
 18 Moore, Emri                9 Inland Empire        2:55.19    2:57.82        
                1:24.09   2:57.82 (1:33.73)                                                                                                                        
 19 Heim, Jessica             10 San Diego-Imp.       2:55.59    2:58.71        
                1:24.88   2:58.71 (1:33.83)                                                                                                                        
 20 Dixon, Rachel             10 New Mexico           2:54.11    2:59.05        
                1:27.76   2:59.05 (1:31.29)                                                                                                                        
 21 Kaalekahi, Kaiulani        9 Hawaii               2:56.48    3:00.19        
                1:22.55   3:00.19 (1:37.64)                                                                                                                        
 22 Jaramillo, Tiffany        10 New Mexico           3:03.61    3:00.29        
                1:27.40   3:00.29 (1:32.89)                                                                                                                        
 23 Lau, Winifred             10 Utah                 3:02.76    3:01.30        
                1:30.86   3:01.30 (1:30.44)                                                                                                                        
 24 Wray, Nikki               10 Alaska               2:38.16Y   3:02.00        
                1:29.30   3:02.00 (1:32.70)                                                                                                                        
 25 Maqueda, Victoria         10 New Mexico           3:05.04    3:02.08        
                1:29.36   3:02.08 (1:32.72)                                                                                                                        
 26 Smith, Haley              10 Pacific              2:58.38    3:02.15        
                1:25.30   3:02.15 (1:36.85)                                                                                                                        
 27 Schaedler, Shaya           9 Wyoming              3:03.89    3:02.33        
 28 Fujita, Rachel            10 Hawaii               3:04.05    3:02.51        
                1:30.24   3:02.51 (1:32.27)                                                                                                                        
 29 Tixier, Christine         10 Inland Empire        3:06.52    3:02.56        
                1:28.19   3:02.56 (1:34.37)                                                                                                                        
 30 Nebeker, Jamie            10 Utah                 3:09.35    3:02.95        
                1:29.03   3:02.95 (1:33.92)                                                                                                                        
 31 Abbott, Katherine         10 Pacific              2:56.66    3:03.29        
                1:28.72   3:03.29 (1:34.57)                                                                                                                        
 32 Simpson, Tess             10 Arizona              2:58.80    3:04.41        
 33 Townsend, Deanna          10 Central Ca.          3:05.03    3:04.64        
                1:29.23   3:04.64 (1:35.41)                                                                                                                        
 34 Levens, Teva              10 Pacific              2:57.42    3:06.83        
                1:29.71   3:06.83 (1:37.12)                                                                                                                        
 35 Jones, Jacque             10 Sierra Nevada        3:08.48    3:07.36        
                1:27.53   3:07.36 (1:39.83)                                                                                                                        
 36 Rossbach, Gabrielle       10 Sierra Nevada        3:04.87    3:07.85        
                1:32.95   3:07.85 (1:34.90)                                                                                                                        
 37 Olsen, Katie              10 Arizona              2:59.40    3:08.54        
                1:36.90   3:08.54 (1:31.64)                                                                                                                        
 38 Beninsig, Melissa         10 Sierra Nevada        3:07.79    3:13.04        
                1:33.30   3:13.04 (1:39.74)                                                                                                                        
 39 Snyder, Rachel            10 Colorado             3:09.75    3:13.08        
                1:30.43   3:13.08 (1:42.65)                                                                                                                        
 40 Brown, Emily              10 Colorado             3:13.62    3:18.31        
                1:40.96   3:18.31 (1:37.35)                                                                                                                        
 41 Summers, Kristal          10 New Mexico           3:20.34    3:18.46        
                1:38.73   3:18.46 (1:39.73)                                                                                                                        
 42 Stoeckle, Lauren           9 Colorado             3:27.12    3:28.08        
                1:47.01   3:28.08 (1:41.07)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hwang, Bob          10 So. California       2:38.21    2:38.13          9  
                1:16.51   2:38.13 (1:21.62)                                                                                                                        
  2 Ngan, Alex          10 So. California       2:44.94    2:42.01          7  
                1:16.70   2:42.01 (1:25.31)                                                                                                                        
  3 Price, Cameron      10 So. California       2:44.52    2:44.44          6  
                1:19.89   2:44.44 (1:24.55)                                                                                                                        
  4 Wright, Cary        10 Central Ca.          2:44.81    2:44.50          5  
                1:16.64   2:44.50 (1:27.86)                                                                                                                        
  5 Cartwright, Max     10 Central Ca.          2:44.54    2:45.35          4  
                1:18.96   2:45.35 (1:26.39)                                                                                                                        
  6 Wooldridge, Andrew  10 Pacific              2:48.92    2:45.64          3  
                1:16.65   2:45.64 (1:28.99)                                                                                                                        
  7 Kim, Jason          10 So. California       2:45.63    2:46.87          2  
                1:19.74   2:46.87 (1:27.13)                                                                                                                        
  8 Mita, Riley         10 So. California       2:46.64    2:49.81          1  
                1:20.38   2:49.81 (1:29.43)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hwang, Bob                10 So. California       2:44.09    2:38.21        
                1:17.21   2:38.21 (1:21.00)                                                                                                                        
  2 Price, Cameron            10 So. California       2:46.71    2:44.52        
                1:19.95   2:44.52 (1:24.57)                                                                                                                        
  3 Cartwright, Max           10 Central Ca.          2:42.97    2:44.54        
                1:18.90   2:44.54 (1:25.64)                                                                                                                        
  4 Wright, Cary              10 Central Ca.          2:45.90    2:44.81        
                1:16.73   2:44.81 (1:28.08)                                                                                                                        
  5 Ngan, Alex                10 So. California       2:46.48    2:44.94        
                1:18.48   2:44.94 (1:26.46)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kim, Jason                10 So. California       2:49.20    2:45.63        
                1:20.86   2:45.63 (1:24.77)                                                                                                                        
  7 Mita, Riley               10 So. California       2:48.84    2:46.64        
                1:20.38   2:46.64 (1:26.26)                                                                                                                        
  8 Wooldridge, Andrew        10 Pacific              2:45.74    2:48.92        
                1:18.33   2:48.92 (1:30.59)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Puchi, Cole               10 Arizona              2:50.70    2:50.09        
                1:19.49   2:50.09 (1:30.60)                                                                                                                        
 10 Ban, Shotaro               9 Pacific              2:53.26    2:51.13        
                1:21.12   2:51.13 (1:30.01)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leung, Ming               10 New Mexico           2:55.88    2:51.33        
                1:22.64   2:51.33 (1:28.69)                                                                                                                        
 12 Wedel, Derek              10 Colorado             2:56.07    2:52.88        
                1:24.42   2:52.88 (1:28.46)                                                                                                                        
 13 Hinshaw, Adam              9 Pacific              2:51.97    2:53.68        
                1:23.89   2:53.68 (1:29.79)                                                                                                                        
 14 Szekely, Peter            10 Montana              3:02.11    2:56.92        
                1:24.92   2:56.92 (1:32.00)                                                                                                                        
 15 Ramos, Christian          10 San Diego-Imp.       2:59.01    2:58.35        
                1:26.45   2:58.35 (1:31.90)                                                                                                                        
 16 Broome, Alex              10 Central Ca.          3:07.52    3:00.12        
                1:26.50   3:00.12 (1:33.62)                                                                                                                        
 17 Louie, Bradley            10 Sierra Nevada        2:52.76    3:01.82        
                1:29.06   3:01.82 (1:32.76)                                                                                                                        
 18 Guadian, Devin             9 Central Ca.          3:02.91    3:02.28        
                1:24.51   3:02.28 (1:37.77)                                                                                                                        
 19 Nishizaki, Devin          10 Sierra Nevada        3:02.04    3:03.13        
                1:27.75   3:03.13 (1:35.38)                                                                                                                        
 20 Pritchard, Andrew         10 Snake River          3:07.43    3:03.17        
                1:28.12   3:03.17 (1:35.05)                                                                                                                        
 21 LU, Kevin                 10 Pacific              2:53.37    3:03.38        
                1:29.43   3:03.38 (1:33.95)                                                                                                                        
 22 Frey, Jeff                10 Alaska               2:45.60Y   3:03.65        
                1:25.75   3:03.65 (1:37.90)                                                                                                                        
 23 Pickford, Garrett         10 Central Ca.          3:07.87    3:03.86        
                1:27.30   3:03.86 (1:36.56)                                                                                                                        
 24 Hatanaka, Brandon         10 Colorado             3:02.66    3:03.87        
                1:30.90   3:03.87 (1:32.97)                                                                                                                        
 25 Franz, Sawyer             10 Colorado             3:03.77    3:04.97        
                1:31.46   3:04.97 (1:33.51)                                                                                                                        
 26 Ripley, Erik              10 Arizona              3:00.98    3:05.85        
                1:28.94   3:05.85 (1:36.91)                                                                                                                        
 27 Wickwire, Peter           10 Colorado             2:56.24    3:07.30        
                1:29.97   3:07.30 (1:37.33)                                                                                                                        
 28 Chakmakian, Gentry        10 Wyoming              3:12.36    3:11.09        
                1:28.07   3:11.09 (1:43.02)                                                                                                                        
 29 Dignan, Connor            10 Arizona              3:23.49    3:23.12        
                1:39.88   3:23.12 (1:43.24)                                                                                                                        
 -- Rockwell, Ben             10 Alaska               2:47.40Y        DQ        
                1:33.53        DQ (1:37.56)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin   12 Arizona              2:31.45    2:29.82          9  
                1:13.48   2:29.82 (1:16.34)                                                                                                                        
  2 Schmitt, Jessica    12 San Diego-Imp.       2:31.22    2:30.28          7  
                1:14.31   2:30.28 (1:15.97)                                                                                                                        
  3 Lujan, Arianne      12 Colorado             2:32.14    2:31.61          6  
                1:12.74   2:31.61 (1:18.87)                                                                                                                        
  4 Simms, Christel     12 Hawaii               2:32.58    2:32.98          5  
                1:09.96   2:32.98 (1:23.02)                                                                                                                        
  5 Dannenmaier, Nika   12 Colorado             2:34.25    2:33.36          4  
                1:11.38   2:33.36 (1:21.98)                                                                                                                        
  6 Jennings, Leona     12 Pacific NW           2:34.48    2:34.21          3  
                1:12.84   2:34.21 (1:21.37)                                                                                                                        
  7 Priess, Katie       12 So. California       2:32.75    2:36.62          2  
                1:14.20   2:36.62 (1:22.42)                                                                                                                        
 -- Oswald, Addie       12 So. California       2:35.06         DQ        
                1:17.18        DQ (1:23.62)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitt, Jessica          12 San Diego-Imp.       2:31.73    2:31.22        
                1:14.06   2:31.22 (1:17.16)                                                                                                                        
  2 Leverenz, Caitlin         12 Arizona              2:30.23    2:31.45        
                1:12.64   2:31.45 (1:18.81)                                                                                                                        
  3 Lujan, Arianne            12 Colorado             2:32.47    2:32.14        
                1:12.46   2:32.14 (1:19.68)                                                                                                                        
  4 Simms, Christel           12 Hawaii               2:33.77    2:32.58        
                1:09.63   2:32.58 (1:22.95)                                                                                                                        
  5 Priess, Katie             12 So. California       2:34.53    2:32.75        
                1:13.79   2:32.75 (1:18.96)                                                                                                                        
  6 Dannenmaier, Nika         12 Colorado             2:37.55    2:34.25        
                1:11.67   2:34.25 (1:22.58)                                                                                                                        
  7 Jennings, Leona           12 Pacific NW           2:34.23    2:34.48        
                1:14.03   2:34.48 (1:20.45)                                                                                                                        
  8 Oswald, Addie             12 So. California       2:34.98    2:35.06        
                1:13.89   2:35.06 (1:21.17)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Alyssa          12 Pacific              2:35.40    2:35.47        
                1:15.57   2:35.47 (1:19.90)                                                                                                                        
 10 De Negri, Victoria        11 Oregon               2:34.30    2:35.55        
                1:14.02   2:35.55 (1:21.53)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leung, Jacqueline         12 Oregon               2:34.77    2:35.72        
                1:14.95   2:35.72 (1:20.77)                                                                                                                        
 12 Wei, Stephanie            12 Pacific              2:33.79    2:35.83        
                1:13.73   2:35.83 (1:22.10)                                                                                                                        
 13 Chen, Kristie             11 So. California       2:35.28    2:35.99        
                1:14.72   2:35.99 (1:21.27)                                                                                                                        
 14 Edwards, Katie            12 Sierra Nevada        2:35.97    2:36.86        
                1:14.02   2:36.86 (1:22.84)                                                                                                                        
 15 Kimminau, Morgan          12 Colorado             2:38.90    2:36.99        
                1:15.32   2:36.99 (1:21.67)                                                                                                                        
 16 Brennan, Dannica          12 Montana              2:43.50    2:37.15        
                1:13.83   2:37.15 (1:23.32)                                                                                                                        
 17 Godfred, Rachel           12 Pacific NW           2:39.78    2:37.49        
                1:14.16   2:37.49 (1:23.33)                                                                                                                        
 18 Olson, Christine          12 Arizona              2:36.24    2:37.65        
                1:20.75   2:37.65 (1:16.90)                                                                                                                        
 19 Ripley, Rachel            12 Arizona              2:40.13    2:37.72        
                1:16.80   2:37.72 (1:20.92)                                                                                                                        
 20 Bradley, Paige            12 Pacific              2:41.44    2:37.90        
                1:16.15   2:37.90 (1:21.75)                                                                                                                        
 21 Berkay, Melissa           12 San Diego-Imp.       2:36.43    2:38.90        
                1:13.70   2:38.90 (1:25.20)                                                                                                                        
 22 Averill, Trisha           12 Pacific NW           2:39.29    2:38.91        
                1:17.18   2:38.91 (1:21.73)                                                                                                                        
 23 Craddock, Julia           12 Arizona              2:36.53    2:39.43        
                1:16.14   2:39.43 (1:23.29)                                                                                                                        
 24 Barnes-Waychus, Casey     12 Pacific              2:34.71    2:39.75        
                1:16.67   2:39.75 (1:23.08)                                                                                                                        
 25 Adamczyk, Emily           12 So. California       2:37.59    2:39.83        
                1:18.40   2:39.83 (1:21.43)                                                                                                                        
 26 Storie, Sloan             12 Oregon               2:41.54    2:39.92        
                1:14.91   2:39.92 (1:25.01)                                                                                                                        
 27 Johnson, Katie            12 Colorado             2:38.34    2:40.25        
                1:19.65   2:40.25 (1:20.60)                                                                                                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Kelly         12 Pacific NW           2:46.15    2:40.42        
                1:18.54   2:40.42 (1:21.88)                                                                                                                        
 29 Klauder, Nycole           12 Oregon               2:39.23    2:40.95        
                1:16.33   2:40.95 (1:24.62)                                                                                                                        
 30 Kiene, Amanda             12 Central Ca.          2:42.19    2:41.74        
                1:19.09   2:41.74 (1:22.65)                                                                                                                        
 31 Chan, Kayla               12 Pacific NW           2:38.07    2:41.76        
                1:17.87   2:41.76 (1:23.89)                                                                                                                        
 32 Lutz, Rachel              12 San Diego-Imp.       2:42.44    2:41.81        
                1:14.36   2:41.81 (1:27.45)                                                                                                                        
 33 Moty, Claire              12 Arizona              2:42.78    2:42.56        
                1:21.16   2:42.56 (1:21.40)                                                                                                                        
 34 Ingemanson, Morgan        12 Sierra Nevada        2:45.87    2:43.18        
                1:16.45   2:43.18 (1:26.73)                                                                                                                        
 35 Wisdorf, Jenna            11 Wyoming              2:43.50    2:43.80        
                1:20.04   2:43.80 (1:23.76)                                                                                                                        
 36 Milberg, Kirsten          12 Colorado             2:38.48    2:44.17        
                1:18.63   2:44.17 (1:25.54)                                                                                                                        
 37 Boe, Tiffanie             12 Central Ca.          2:44.91    2:44.68        
 38 Weitz, Elizabeth          12 Pacific NW           2:45.13    2:45.23        
                1:20.88   2:45.23 (1:24.35)                                                                                                                        
 39 McGee, Kelly              11 Hawaii               2:46.63    2:46.45        
                1:19.55   2:46.45 (1:26.90)                                                                                                                        
 40 Chuk, Karima              11 Arizona              2:42.08    2:47.14        
                1:21.76   2:47.14 (1:25.38)                                                                                                                        
 41 Sherman, Jenna            12 Colorado             2:51.81    2:51.76        
                1:17.21   2:51.76 (1:34.55)                                                                                                                        
 42 Light, Kelli              12 Colorado             2:45.85    2:53.63        
                1:18.88   2:53.63 (1:34.75)                                                                                                                        
 43 Higgs, Jennell            11 New Mexico           2:56.88    2:53.70        
                1:24.85   2:53.70 (1:28.85)                                                                                                                        
 44 Swirecki, Meghan          12 Wyoming              2:56.34    2:55.92        
                1:30.66   2:55.92 (1:25.26)                                                                                                                        
 -- Kao, Sammy                11 New Mexico           2:55.74         DQ        
 -- Chou, Emily               12 Pacific NW           2:44.54         DQ        
                1:18.72        DQ (1:24.10)                                                                                                                        
 -- Voight, Heather           12 San Diego-Imp.       2:48.35         DQ        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop, Matthew     12 Pacific              2:26.79    2:25.49          9  
                1:09.67   2:25.49 (1:15.82)                                                                                                                        
  2 Stipek, Clinton     12 Pacific NW           2:27.30    2:27.06          7  
                1:11.59   2:27.06 (1:15.47)                                                                                                                        
  3 Rimkus, Charlie     12 So. California       2:27.87    2:27.31          6  
                1:11.67   2:27.31 (1:15.64)                                                                                                                        
  4 Taparra, Kekoa      12 Hawaii               2:30.96    2:28.64          5  
                1:10.56   2:28.64 (1:18.08)                                                                                                                        
  5 Cox, Jeffrey        12 Colorado             2:30.42    2:29.70          4  
                1:10.63   2:29.70 (1:19.07)                                                                                                                        
  6 Williams, Trevor    12 Alaska               2:33.01    2:30.83          3  
                1:12.09   2:30.83 (1:18.74)                                                                                                                        
  7 Carter, Justin      12 Central Ca.          2:31.38    2:32.16          2  
                1:10.99   2:32.16 (1:21.17)                                                                                                                        
  8 Thompson, Austen    12 Arizona              2:30.83    2:33.25          1  
                1:11.37   2:33.25 (1:21.88)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop, Matthew           12 Pacific              2:27.02    2:26.79        
                1:11.75   2:26.79 (1:15.04)                                                                                                                        
  2 Stipek, Clinton           12 Pacific NW           2:34.05    2:27.30        
                1:11.84   2:27.30 (1:15.46)                                                                                                                        
  3 Rimkus, Charlie           12 So. California       2:28.43    2:27.87        
                1:11.71   2:27.87 (1:16.16)                                                                                                                        
  4 Cox, Jeffrey              12 Colorado             2:32.17    2:30.42        
                1:11.51   2:30.42 (1:18.91)                                                                                                                        
  5 Thompson, Austen          12 Arizona              2:30.07    2:30.83        
                1:11.12   2:30.83 (1:19.71)                                                                                                                        
  6 Taparra, Kekoa            12 Hawaii               2:31.62    2:30.96        
                1:10.67   2:30.96 (1:20.29)                                                                                                                        
  7 Carter, Justin            12 Central Ca.          2:35.44    2:31.38        
                1:10.55   2:31.38 (1:20.83)                                                                                                                        
  8 Williams, Trevor          12 Alaska               2:14.66Y   2:33.01        
                1:11.24   2:33.01 (1:21.77)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osorio, Marco             12 San Diego-Imp.       2:34.07    2:33.52        
                1:13.61   2:33.52 (1:19.91)                                                                                                                        
 10 Blattner, Collin          12 Arizona              2:32.56    2:33.74        
                1:14.04   2:33.74 (1:19.70)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gaspar-Asaoka, Rayfe      12 Hawaii               2:35.08    2:33.92        
                1:13.79   2:33.92 (1:20.13)                                                                                                                        
 12 Luu, Chris                12 So. California       2:35.85    2:34.67        
                1:15.31   2:34.67 (1:19.36)                                                                                                                        
 13 Fronczak, Sean            12 Pacific              2:33.59    2:34.80        
                1:13.21   2:34.80 (1:21.59)                                                                                                                        
 14 Fortune, Michael          12 Pacific              2:33.13    2:35.05        
                1:14.09   2:35.05 (1:20.96)                                                                                                                        
 15 Wurzbacher, Owen          12 Pacific NW           2:34.66    2:35.70        
                1:13.19   2:35.70 (1:22.51)                                                                                                                        
 16 Kim, Andrew               12 Pacific              2:31.09    2:36.39        
                1:13.23   2:36.39 (1:23.16)                                                                                                                        
 17 Heston, Jared             12 Inland Empire        2:37.03    2:38.72        
                1:18.41   2:38.72 (1:20.31)                                                                                                                        
 18 Shaw, Mason               11 Inland Empire        2:37.05    2:38.89        
                1:16.15   2:38.89 (1:22.74)                                                                                                                        
 19 Schwab, Daniel            11 San Diego-Imp.       2:37.57    2:41.07        
                1:16.02   2:41.07 (1:25.05)                                                                                                                        
 20 Jernaill, Jas             12 Hawaii               2:40.45    2:41.38        
                1:18.45   2:41.38 (1:22.93)                                                                                                                        
 21 Coburn, Brian             12 Utah                 2:22.03Y   2:41.80        
                1:15.89   2:41.80 (1:25.91)                                                                                                                        
 22 McNicol, Sean             11 Colorado             2:41.41    2:42.99        
                1:19.84   2:42.99 (1:23.15)                                                                                                                        
 23 Gelso, Daniel             11 Sierra Nevada        2:45.66    2:43.28        
                1:19.35   2:43.28 (1:23.93)                                                                                                                        
 24 Dwidar, Omar              12 Central Ca.          2:42.81    2:44.00        
                1:19.50   2:44.00 (1:24.50)                                                                                                                        
 25 Caines, Jordan            11 Sierra Nevada        2:41.30    2:44.23        
                1:17.35   2:44.23 (1:26.88)                                                                                                                        
 26 Collier, Brian            11 Central Ca.          2:45.53    2:47.27        
                1:18.72   2:47.27 (1:28.55)                                                                                                                        
 27 Tyler, G Scott            12 Sierra Nevada        2:49.65    2:47.34        
                1:21.72   2:47.34 (1:25.62)                                                                                                                        
 28 Navarro, Marco            12 Arizona              2:54.86    2:51.56        
                1:26.32   2:51.56 (1:25.24)                                                                                                                        
 29 Wertz, Joe                12 Inland Empire        2:50.77    2:52.69        
                1:20.34   2:52.69 (1:32.35)                                                                                                                        
 30 Smith, Kenton             12 Montana              3:00.40    2:52.91        
                1:24.82   2:52.91 (1:28.09)                                                                                                                        
 31 Riley, Chris              12 New Mexico           2:50.82S   2:53.93        
                1:23.64   2:53.93 (1:30.29)                                                                                                                        
 32 Putnam, Micah             11 New Mexico           3:20.02    3:26.70        
                1:36.16   3:26.70 (1:50.54)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Rachel       14 So. California       5:10.41    5:07.08          9  
                1:08.73   2:28.47 (1:19.74)   3:58.06 (1:29.59)   5:07.08 (1:09.02)                                                                                
  2 De Paul, Lyndsay    14 So. California       5:13.97    5:08.62          7  
                1:08.93   2:28.71 (1:19.78)   3:57.35 (1:28.64)   5:08.62 (1:11.27)                                                                                
  3 Bradley, Ellie      14 Oregon               5:15.13    5:08.84          6  
                1:13.37   2:31.78 (1:18.41)   4:00.02 (1:28.24)   5:08.84 (1:08.82)                                                                                
  4 Vander Berge, Sama  14 So. California       5:15.92    5:13.68          5  
                1:14.31   2:36.87 (1:22.56)   4:04.84 (1:27.97)   5:13.68 (1:08.84)                                                                                
  5 Hoff, Kelsey        13 Sierra Nevada        5:15.19    5:14.88          4  
                1:09.58   2:30.59 (1:21.01)   4:02.65 (1:32.06)   5:14.88 (1:12.23)                                                                                
  6 Sun, Sara           14 So. California       5:17.33    5:18.07          3  
                1:12.68   2:37.13 (1:24.45)   4:07.32 (1:30.19)   5:18.07 (1:10.75)                                                                                
  7 Points, Hannah      13 Oregon               5:18.11    5:18.63          2  
                1:14.75   2:38.70 (1:23.95)   4:06.77 (1:28.07)   5:18.63 (1:11.86)                                                                                
  8 Hilber, Alexandra   14 San Diego-Imp.       5:19.67    5:20.88          1  
                1:10.37   2:32.68 (1:22.31)   4:08.29 (1:35.61)   5:20.88 (1:12.59)                                                                                
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Rachel             14 So. California       5:11.99    5:10.41        
                1:08.97   2:27.27 (1:18.30)   3:59.51 (1:32.24)   5:10.41 (1:10.90)                                                                                
  2 De Paul, Lyndsay          14 So. California       5:11.73    5:13.97        
                1:10.29   2:32.17 (1:21.88)   4:01.25 (1:29.08)   5:13.97 (1:12.72)                                                                                
  3 Bradley, Ellie            14 Oregon               5:17.14    5:15.13        
                1:14.85   2:34.11 (1:19.26)   4:03.84 (1:29.73)   5:15.13 (1:11.29)                                                                                
  4 Hoff, Kelsey              13 Sierra Nevada        5:13.67    5:15.19        
                1:09.94   2:30.25 (1:20.31)   4:02.02 (1:31.77)   5:15.19 (1:13.17)                                                                                
  5 Vander Berge, Samantha    14 So. California       5:08.16    5:15.92        
                1:15.49   2:39.63 (1:24.14)   4:07.47 (1:27.84)   5:15.92 (1:08.45)                                                                                
  6 Sun, Sara                 14 So. California       5:11.19    5:17.33        
                1:11.22   2:33.54 (1:22.32)   4:03.35 (1:29.81)   5:17.33 (1:13.98)                                                                                
  7 Points, Hannah            13 Oregon               5:22.44    5:18.11        
                1:14.21   2:36.57 (1:22.36)   4:05.32 (1:28.75)   5:18.11 (1:12.79)                                                                                
  8 Hilber, Alexandra         14 San Diego-Imp.       5:20.89    5:19.67        
                1:12.66   2:34.88 (1:22.22)   4:08.96 (1:34.08)   5:19.67 (1:10.71)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bispo, Karlee             13 Pacific              5:16.98    5:20.05        
                1:12.91   2:36.72 (1:23.81)   4:07.50 (1:30.78)   5:20.05 (1:12.55)                                                                                
 10 Jaquez, Lisa              13 Pacific              5:17.52    5:20.70        
                1:12.05   2:36.31 (1:24.26)   4:09.15 (1:32.84)   5:20.70 (1:11.55)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rutemiller, Shanna        13 Arizona              5:28.53    5:20.82        
                1:11.48   2:36.69 (1:25.21)   4:09.67 (1:32.98)   5:20.82 (1:11.15)                                                                                
 12 Szymanski, Genny          14 Alaska               4:53.24Y   5:22.43        
                1:17.54   2:34.96 (1:17.42)   4:10.26 (1:35.30)   5:22.43 (1:12.17)                                                                                
 13 Rich, Ally                14 Oregon               5:21.57    5:23.11        
                1:14.62   2:36.00 (1:21.38)   4:13.18 (1:37.18)   5:23.11 (1:09.93)                                                                                
 14 McCleary, Kathleen        14 Colorado             5:28.88    5:23.87        
                1:13.81   2:34.51 (1:20.70)   4:13.35 (1:38.84)   5:23.87 (1:10.52)                                                                                
 15 Muniz, Jennifer N         14 Colorado             4:39.37Y   5:24.94        
                1:11.97   2:35.38 (1:23.41)   4:12.67 (1:37.29)   5:24.94 (1:12.27)                                                                                
 16 Ritzel, Taylor            14 Colorado             5:26.89    5:25.60        
                1:14.59   2:40.01 (1:25.42)   4:12.53 (1:32.52)   5:25.60 (1:13.07)                                                                                
 17 Brown, Emily              14 Pacific NW           5:24.58    5:25.84        
                1:14.55   2:34.95 (1:20.40)   4:12.00 (1:37.05)   5:25.84 (1:13.84)                                                                                
 18 Moore, Brittney           13 Inland Empire        4:42.99Y   5:26.21        
                1:12.99   2:38.39 (1:25.40)   4:14.89 (1:36.50)   5:26.21 (1:11.32)                                                                                
 19 Edge, Natalie             14 Utah                 4:44.85Y   5:27.36        
                1:16.77   2:44.91 (1:28.14)   4:16.26 (1:31.35)   5:27.36 (1:11.10)                                                                                
 20 Holman, Karla             14 Pacific NW           5:29.33    5:27.51        
                1:13.29   2:36.55 (1:23.26)   4:11.09 (1:34.54)   5:27.51 (1:16.42)                                                                                
 21 Miernicki, Kristen        14 Arizona              5:33.16    5:27.84        
                1:17.00   2:37.70 (1:20.70)   4:16.76 (1:39.06)   5:27.84 (1:11.08)                                                                                
 22 Kluesner, Kaeli J         13 Colorado             5:27.57    5:29.04        
                1:19.11   2:40.68 (1:21.57)   4:15.04 (1:34.36)   5:29.04 (1:14.00)                                                                                
 23 Lelli, Tamara             13 Arizona              5:23.27    5:29.25        
                1:12.47   2:35.60 (1:23.13)   4:14.48 (1:38.88)   5:29.25 (1:14.77)                                                                                
 24 Bush, Meredith            14 Pacific NW           5:23.30    5:29.76        
                1:16.56   2:43.62 (1:27.06)   4:13.41 (1:29.79)   5:29.76 (1:16.35)                                                                                
 25 Cyphers, Francesca        14 Oregon               5:29.33    5:29.79        
                1:11.85   2:39.50 (1:27.65)   4:14.87 (1:35.37)   5:29.79 (1:14.92)                                                                                
 26 Carter, Stacy             13 Central Ca.          5:28.36    5:30.24        
                1:13.52   2:36.04 (1:22.52)   4:17.03 (1:40.99)   5:30.24 (1:13.21)                                                                                
 27 Burk, Hailey              14 Oregon               5:28.81    5:31.00        
                1:12.53   2:38.90 (1:26.37)   4:16.72 (1:37.82)   5:31.00 (1:14.28)                                                                                
 28 O'Dwyer, Sinead           14 Wyoming              5:32.26    5:32.03        
                1:16.71   2:39.24 (1:22.53)   4:17.64 (1:38.40)   5:32.03 (1:14.39)                                                                                
 29 Wahlstrom, Amber          14 Oregon               5:31.02    5:32.20        
                1:15.91   2:38.28 (1:22.37)   4:18.61 (1:40.33)   5:32.20 (1:13.59)                                                                                
 30 Lamb, Jennifer            13 Pacific              5:28.90    5:33.25        
                1:14.56   2:39.02 (1:24.46)   4:18.95 (1:39.93)   5:33.25 (1:14.30)                                                                                
 31 Esquibel, Nicole          13 New Mexico           5:43.00    5:34.25        
                1:14.40   2:41.18 (1:26.78)   4:19.90 (1:38.72)   5:34.25 (1:14.35)                                                                                
 32 Krall, Madison            13 Colorado             5:29.40    5:37.61        
                1:14.72   2:46.21 (1:31.49)   4:21.55 (1:35.34)   5:37.61 (1:16.06)                                                                                
 33 Macky, Caitlin            14 San Diego-Imp.       5:27.69    5:38.05        
                1:14.12   2:43.31 (1:29.19)   4:21.70 (1:38.39)   5:38.05 (1:16.35)                                                                                
 34 Fletcher, Taylor          13 Sierra Nevada        5:36.75    5:40.27        
                1:17.11   2:49.49 (1:32.38)   4:24.58 (1:35.09)   5:40.27 (1:15.69)                                                                                
 35 Ford, Joclyn              13 Central Ca.          5:36.74    5:41.10        
                1:16.80   2:47.88 (1:31.08)   4:19.52 (1:31.64)   5:41.10 (1:21.58)                                                                                
 36 Knoop, Marnie             13 Utah                 5:31.75    5:43.39        
                1:16.67   2:42.11 (1:25.44)   4:25.73 (1:43.62)   5:43.39 (1:17.66)                                                                                
 37 Price, Stephanie          14 San Diego-Imp.       5:31.52    5:43.82        
                1:23.40   2:55.26 (1:31.86)   4:25.80 (1:30.54)   5:43.82 (1:18.02)                                                                                
 38 Bernfeld, Lynsey          14 Inland Empire        6:30.88    6:26.23        
                1:31.34   3:13.70 (1:42.36)   4:57.33 (1:43.63)   6:26.23 (1:28.90)                                                                                
 -- Barton, Emily             13 Arizona              5:10.83         DQ        
                1:14.80   2:38.03 (1:23.23)   4:07.54 (1:29.51)        DQ (1:11.99)                                                                                
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Casey, Aaron        14 So. California       4:52.01    4:46.30          9  
                1:04.67   2:14.09 (1:09.42)   3:42.85 (1:28.76)   4:46.30 (1:03.45)                                                                                
  2 Quemana, Chris      14 So. California       4:53.84    4:48.54          7  
                1:08.54   2:25.32 (1:16.78)   3:46.05 (1:20.73)   4:48.54 (1:02.49)                                                                                
  3 Fowler, Austin      14 Arizona              4:52.26    4:51.86          6  
                1:05.30   2:18.53 (1:13.23)   3:46.91 (1:28.38)   4:51.86 (1:04.95)                                                                                
  4 Yntema, Douwe       14 New Mexico           4:53.14    4:54.73          5  
                1:06.46   2:21.93 (1:15.47)   3:49.10 (1:27.17)   4:54.73 (1:05.63)                                                                                
  5 Clary, Tyler        14 So. California       4:56.36    4:56.42          4  
                1:05.45   2:19.42 (1:13.97)   3:49.48 (1:30.06)   4:56.42 (1:06.94)                                                                                
  6 Blank, Nick         14 Inland Empire        4:57.42    4:57.21          3  
                1:07.31   2:23.34 (1:16.03)   3:50.53 (1:27.19)   4:57.21 (1:06.68)                                                                                
  7 Godbe, Andrew       14 So. California       4:57.54    4:58.58          2  
                1:08.90   2:27.71 (1:18.81)   3:48.65 (1:20.94)   4:58.58 (1:09.93)                                                                                
  8 Nguyen, Andrew      14 So. California       4:58.25    4:58.73          1  
                1:09.69   2:28.56 (1:18.87)   3:53.53 (1:24.97)   4:58.73 (1:05.20)                                                                                
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casey, Aaron              14 So. California       4:49.77    4:52.01        
                1:07.30   2:19.17 (1:11.87)   3:48.29 (1:29.12)   4:52.01 (1:03.72)                                                                                
  2 Fowler, Austin            14 Arizona              4:53.38    4:52.26        
                1:05.53   2:18.44 (1:12.91)   3:46.13 (1:27.69)   4:52.26 (1:06.13)                                                                                
  3 Yntema, Douwe             14 New Mexico           5:01.72    4:53.14        
                1:07.79   2:22.69 (1:14.90)   3:48.22 (1:25.53)   4:53.14 (1:04.92)                                                                                
  4 Quemana, Chris            14 So. California       4:55.42    4:53.84        
                1:10.81   2:28.68 (1:17.87)   3:49.97 (1:21.29)   4:53.84 (1:03.87)                                                                                
  5 Clary, Tyler              14 So. California       4:53.12    4:56.36        
                1:05.52   2:19.38 (1:13.86)   3:49.34 (1:29.96)   4:56.36 (1:07.02)                                                                                
  6 Blank, Nick               14 Inland Empire        5:04.64    4:57.42        
                1:08.43   2:24.48 (1:16.05)   3:50.92 (1:26.44)   4:57.42 (1:06.50)                                                                                
  7 Godbe, Andrew             14 So. California       4:57.10    4:57.54        
                1:09.57   2:26.98 (1:17.41)   3:49.15 (1:22.17)   4:57.54 (1:08.39)                                                                                
  8 Nguyen, Andrew            14 So. California       4:56.71    4:58.25        
                1:09.33   2:28.45 (1:19.12)   3:52.51 (1:24.06)   4:58.25 (1:05.74)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mirisola, Ian             13 So. California       5:03.12    5:00.07        
                1:12.79   2:28.06 (1:15.27)   3:53.77 (1:25.71)   5:00.07 (1:06.30)                                                                                
 10 Storie, Logan             14 Oregon               5:02.08    5:00.31        
                1:09.40   2:26.21 (1:16.81)   3:55.85 (1:29.64)   5:00.31 (1:04.46)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fuller, Nathan D          14 Colorado             4:30.47Y   5:01.96        
                1:08.94   2:19.43 (1:10.49)   3:51.04 (1:31.61)   5:01.96 (1:10.92)                                                                                
 12 Petrie, Alec              14 Inland Empire        4:23.72Y   5:02.49        
                1:11.50   2:30.95 (1:19.45)   3:52.70 (1:21.75)   5:02.49 (1:09.79)                                                                                
 13 Sa-Nguensap, Winner       14 So. California       5:00.12    5:03.64        
                1:06.23   2:24.82 (1:18.59)   3:53.72 (1:28.90)   5:03.64 (1:09.92)                                                                                
 14 McCan, Travis             14 Snake River          4:30.41Y   5:04.13        
                1:10.21   2:30.74 (1:20.53)   3:57.01 (1:26.27)   5:04.13 (1:07.12)                                                                                
 15 Keil, Jacob               14 Oregon               5:03.51    5:05.14        
                1:09.50   2:24.11 (1:14.61)   3:55.90 (1:31.79)   5:05.14 (1:09.24)                                                                                
 16 Hopper, Jared             14 Central Ca.          5:10.16    5:07.16        
                1:11.47   2:31.62 (1:20.15)   3:55.86 (1:24.24)   5:07.16 (1:11.30)                                                                                
 17 LO, Peter                 14 Pacific              5:07.55    5:07.83        
                1:11.70   2:30.53 (1:18.83)   3:56.88 (1:26.35)   5:07.83 (1:10.95)                                                                                
 18 Pavlakovich, Luke         14 Colorado             4:34.71Y   5:08.58        
                1:09.89   2:31.07 (1:21.18)   3:59.01 (1:27.94)   5:08.58 (1:09.57)                                                                                
 19 Flores-Maxfield, Kameron  14 Pacific              5:01.33    5:10.16        
                1:10.29   2:29.94 (1:19.65)   3:58.98 (1:29.04)   5:10.16 (1:11.18)                                                                                
 20 Myers, Clay               13 Colorado             5:10.27    5:12.57        
                1:12.46   2:33.51 (1:21.05)   4:05.16 (1:31.65)   5:12.57 (1:07.41)                                                                                
 21 Bolin, Matthew            14 Arizona              5:16.24    5:12.59        
                1:10.18   2:33.42 (1:23.24)   4:01.94 (1:28.52)   5:12.59 (1:10.65)                                                                                
 22 Bartels, Phillip          14 New Mexico           5:21.29    5:14.33        
                1:17.19   2:34.41 (1:17.22)   4:04.81 (1:30.40)   5:14.33 (1:09.52)                                                                                
 23 Griffiths, Evan           14 Pacific NW           5:13.85    5:14.44        
                1:10.98   2:33.97 (1:22.99)   4:05.89 (1:31.92)   5:14.44 (1:08.55)                                                                                
 24 Kinimaka, Andrew          14 Hawaii               5:28.54    5:19.45        
                1:13.84   2:34.84 (1:21.00)   4:05.47 (1:30.63)   5:19.45 (1:13.98)                                                                                
 25 UY, Marc                  14 San Diego-Imp.       5:28.69    5:25.64        
                1:17.66   2:46.53 (1:28.87)   4:11.63 (1:25.10)   5:25.64 (1:14.01)                                                                                
 26 Shears, Bryan             14 Wyoming              5:28.43    5:27.80        
                1:14.41   2:39.49 (1:25.08)   4:13.81 (1:34.32)   5:27.80 (1:13.99)                                                                                
 27 Korotkin, Scotty          14 Sierra Nevada        5:13.92    5:28.93        
                1:12.11   2:36.57 (1:24.46)   4:13.82 (1:37.25)   5:28.93 (1:15.11)                                                                                
 
Event 71  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caines, Lauren      16 Sierra Nevada        5:13.20    5:09.80          9  
                1:10.99   2:32.81 (1:21.82)   4:02.75 (1:29.94)   5:09.80 (1:07.05)                                                                                
  2 Willson, Skyler     15 Colorado             5:12.90    5:10.71          7  
                1:11.37   2:32.96 (1:21.59)   3:59.85 (1:26.89)   5:10.71 (1:10.86)                                                                                
  3 Rachford, Shannon   15 Pacific              5:15.63    5:15.89          6  
                1:09.80   2:30.53 (1:20.73)   4:07.05 (1:36.52)   5:15.89 (1:08.84)                                                                                
  4 Brooks, Libby       15 Oregon               5:16.36    5:16.16          5  
                1:11.36   2:36.41 (1:25.05)   4:07.22 (1:30.81)   5:16.16 (1:08.94)                                                                                
  5 Joseph, Marissa     16 So. California       5:18.55    5:16.61          4  
                1:12.59   2:36.54 (1:23.95)   4:08.90 (1:32.36)   5:16.61 (1:07.71)                                                                                
  6 Braun, Stephanie    15 Pacific              5:23.57    5:18.42          3  
                1:10.63   2:32.75 (1:22.12)   4:07.23 (1:34.48)   5:18.42 (1:11.19)                                                                                
  7 Schmitt, Kathleen   16 New Mexico           5:22.76    5:25.62          2  
                1:12.91   2:36.43 (1:23.52)   4:11.54 (1:35.11)   5:25.62 (1:14.08)                                                                                
  8 Stavros, Erica      16 San Diego-Imp.       5:21.90    5:26.40          1  
                1:13.12   2:35.85 (1:22.73)   4:13.23 (1:37.38)   5:26.40 (1:13.17)                                                                                
 
Event 71  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Skyler           15 Colorado             5:12.16    5:12.90        
                1:11.90   2:33.66 (1:21.76)   4:01.35 (1:27.69)   5:12.90 (1:11.55)                                                                                
  2 Caines, Lauren            16 Sierra Nevada        5:16.59    5:13.20        
                1:12.16   2:33.85 (1:21.69)   4:05.23 (1:31.38)   5:13.20 (1:07.97)                                                                                
  3 Rachford, Shannon         15 Pacific              5:18.47    5:15.63        
                1:08.74   2:29.66 (1:20.92)   4:05.89 (1:36.23)   5:15.63 (1:09.74)                                                                                
  4 Brooks, Libby             15 Oregon               5:21.93    5:16.36        
                1:11.81   2:36.99 (1:25.18)   4:07.53 (1:30.54)   5:16.36 (1:08.83)                                                                                
  5 Joseph, Marissa           16 So. California       5:13.25    5:18.55        
                1:11.23   2:34.97 (1:23.74)   4:08.41 (1:33.44)   5:18.55 (1:10.14)                                                                                
  6 Stavros, Erica            16 San Diego-Imp.       5:18.09    5:21.90        
                1:12.93   2:33.56 (1:20.63)   4:08.95 (1:35.39)   5:21.90 (1:12.95)                                                                                
  7 Schmitt, Kathleen         16 New Mexico           5:29.27    5:22.76        
                1:12.50   2:36.14 (1:23.64)   4:10.03 (1:33.89)   5:22.76 (1:12.73)                                                                                
  8 Braun, Stephanie          15 Pacific              5:25.57    5:23.57        
                1:13.37   2:36.51 (1:23.14)   4:12.71 (1:36.20)   5:23.57 (1:10.86)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Erin              15 Pacific NW           5:24.54    5:24.49        
                1:10.26   2:35.00 (1:24.74)   4:11.82 (1:36.82)   5:24.49 (1:12.67)                                                                                
 10 Weidert, Jessica          16 Inland Empire        4:38.96Y   5:25.58        
                1:12.18   2:38.13 (1:25.95)   4:10.91 (1:32.78)   5:25.58 (1:14.67)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marceau, Kristin          16 Oregon               5:26.36    5:26.00        
                1:12.28   2:35.95 (1:23.67)   4:14.10 (1:38.15)   5:26.00 (1:11.90)                                                                                
 12 Pasternak, Tess           16 Pacific              5:29.46    5:26.64        
                1:12.09   2:32.86 (1:20.77)   4:08.72 (1:35.86)   5:26.64 (1:17.92)                                                                                
 13 Behla, Kirsten            16 Pacific NW           5:29.40    5:27.82        
                1:14.91   2:38.26 (1:23.35)   4:13.65 (1:35.39)   5:27.82 (1:14.17)                                                                                
 14 O'Hara, Bridget           15 New Mexico           5:23.91    5:27.93        
                1:14.00   2:36.57 (1:22.57)   4:12.92 (1:36.35)   5:27.93 (1:15.01)                                                                                
 15 Kolva, Katie              16 Inland Empire        4:46.30Y   5:28.52        
                1:19.64   2:45.89 (1:26.25)   4:17.25 (1:31.36)   5:28.52 (1:11.27)                                                                                
 16 Speer, Amy                15 Central Ca.          4:48.34Y   5:29.53        
                1:13.11   2:39.15 (1:26.04)   4:14.80 (1:35.65)   5:29.53 (1:14.73)                                                                                
 17 Tringham, Hannah          15 Sierra Nevada        5:20.63    5:29.61        
                1:14.08   2:37.80 (1:23.72)   4:16.17 (1:38.37)   5:29.61 (1:13.44)                                                                                
 18 Frazier, Kelly            15 Inland Empire        4:44.96Y   5:29.73        
                1:14.69   2:39.69 (1:25.00)   4:14.09 (1:34.40)   5:29.73 (1:15.64)                                                                                
 19 Schwalb, Jessica          15 Central Ca.          5:26.92    5:29.94        
                1:18.91   2:43.04 (1:24.13)   4:16.85 (1:33.81)   5:29.94 (1:13.09)                                                                                
 20 Hamilton, Mandy           15 Hawaii               5:14.14    5:30.13        
                1:13.64   2:37.66 (1:24.02)   4:12.60 (1:34.94)   5:30.13 (1:17.53)                                                                                
 21 Gonnerman, Maryan         15 San Diego-Imp.       5:27.19    5:30.94        
                1:11.81   2:37.48 (1:25.67)   4:12.74 (1:35.26)   5:30.94 (1:18.20)                                                                                
 22 Kaas-Lent, Bekha          15 Pacific NW           5:28.10    5:31.00        
                1:16.44   2:43.67 (1:27.23)   4:15.72 (1:32.05)   5:31.00 (1:15.28)                                                                                
 23 Hanson, Leah              15 Central Ca.          5:27.96    5:31.07        
                1:14.99   2:43.97 (1:28.98)   4:16.20 (1:32.23)   5:31.07 (1:14.87)                                                                                
 24 Faulkner, Katherine       15 Alaska               5:25.39    5:31.47        
                1:12.94   2:38.87 (1:25.93)   4:19.09 (1:40.22)   5:31.47 (1:12.38)                                                                                
 25 Curtiss, Caroline S       15 Colorado             5:32.07    5:32.97        
                1:19.56   2:47.55 (1:27.99)   4:16.89 (1:29.34)   5:32.97 (1:16.08)                                                                                
 26 O'Neill, Christine        15 Oregon               5:34.17    5:33.27        
                1:16.11   2:42.17 (1:26.06)   4:12.39 (1:30.22)   5:33.27 (1:20.88)                                                                                
 27 Gamble, Jenna             16 Arizona              5:37.18    5:34.54        
                1:14.38   2:41.68 (1:27.30)   4:21.82 (1:40.14)   5:34.54 (1:12.72)                                                                                
 28 Barrow, Bridget           16 So. California       5:22.43    5:36.25        
                1:19.05   2:38.78 (1:19.73)   4:21.42 (1:42.64)   5:36.25 (1:14.83)                                                                                
 29 Eickerman, Victoria       15 Inland Empire        4:43.06Y   5:38.68        
                1:14.98   2:41.75 (1:26.77)   4:23.64 (1:41.89)   5:38.68 (1:15.04)                                                                                
 30 McQuade, Stephanie        16 San Diego-Imp.       5:40.20    5:39.75        
                1:22.34   2:49.30 (1:26.96)   4:26.65 (1:37.35)   5:39.75 (1:13.10)                                                                                
 31 Isip, Jensine             16 Inland Empire        4:56.74Y   5:39.82        
                1:14.88   2:43.13 (1:28.25)   4:21.75 (1:38.62)   5:39.82 (1:18.07)                                                                                
 32 Roberts, Kanani           15 Utah                 4:58.03    5:40.55        
                1:19.32   2:47.06 (1:27.74)   4:25.58 (1:38.52)   5:40.55 (1:14.97)                                                                                
 33 Lotz, Christine           16 Colorado             5:28.41    5:41.08        
                1:14.46   2:40.62 (1:26.16)   4:23.59 (1:42.97)   5:41.08 (1:17.49)                                                                                
 34 Turner, Hilary            15 Montana              5:55.59    5:43.61        
                1:20.58   2:51.43 (1:30.85)   4:28.60 (1:37.17)   5:43.61 (1:15.01)                                                                                
 35 Zaich, Sylvia             15 So. California       5:27.62    5:47.83        
                1:20.67   2:54.87 (1:34.20)   4:26.63 (1:31.76)   5:47.83 (1:21.20)                                                                                
 36 Dickinson, Kaelan         16 Alaska               4:58.25Y   5:51.97        
                1:25.70   2:54.72 (1:29.02)   4:32.67 (1:37.95)   5:51.97 (1:19.30)                                                                                
 
Event 72  Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weltz, Scott        16 Pacific              4:48.90    4:38.91          9  
                1:01.66   2:14.96 (1:13.30)   3:33.39 (1:18.43)   4:38.91 (1:05.52)                                                                                
  2 Cheung-Lau, Cedric  16 So. California       4:46.83    4:41.69          7  
                1:02.98   2:14.76 (1:11.78)   3:38.45 (1:23.69)   4:41.69 (1:03.24)                                                                                
  3 Rose, Brian         15 Pacific              4:53.56    4:49.58          6  
                1:04.35   2:18.54 (1:14.19)   3:45.57 (1:27.03)   4:49.58 (1:04.01)                                                                                
  4 Zaich, Paul         16 So. California       4:57.54    4:52.35          5  
                1:07.19   2:23.86 (1:16.67)   3:43.25 (1:19.39)   4:52.35 (1:09.10)                                                                                
  5 Holbrook, Spencer   16 Central Ca.          4:55.54    4:54.28          4  
                1:07.11   2:21.68 (1:14.57)   3:46.70 (1:25.02)   4:54.28 (1:07.58)                                                                                
  6 McClary, Danny      15 San Diego-Imp.       4:58.19    4:57.55          3  
                1:05.69   2:20.81 (1:15.12)   3:49.45 (1:28.64)   4:57.55 (1:08.10)                                                                                
  7 Gutsche, Taylor     16 So. California       4:58.84    5:01.41          2  
                1:09.69   2:23.84 (1:14.15)   3:53.52 (1:29.68)   5:01.41 (1:07.89)                                                                                
  8 Miron, Andrew       15 Montana              5:01.12    5:03.41          1  
                1:07.66   2:26.02 (1:18.36)   3:52.32 (1:26.30)   5:03.41 (1:11.09)                                                                                
 
Event 72  Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheung-Lau, Cedric        16 So. California       4:42.38    4:46.83        
                1:04.44   2:18.21 (1:13.77)   3:41.68 (1:23.47)   4:46.83 (1:05.15)                                                                                
  2 Weltz, Scott              16 Pacific              4:38.49    4:48.90        
                1:03.33   2:19.35 (1:16.02)   3:38.33 (1:18.98)   4:48.90 (1:10.57)                                                                                
  3 Rose, Brian               15 Pacific              4:51.96    4:53.56        
                1:05.46   2:21.36 (1:15.90)   3:49.61 (1:28.25)   4:53.56 (1:03.95)                                                                                
  4 Holbrook, Spencer         16 Central Ca.          4:57.79    4:55.54        
                1:08.04   2:23.54 (1:15.50)   3:49.50 (1:25.96)   4:55.54 (1:06.04)                                                                                
  5 Zaich, Paul               16 So. California       4:52.87    4:57.54        
                1:08.51   2:28.75 (1:20.24)   3:49.03 (1:20.28)   4:57.54 (1:08.51)                                                                                
  6 McClary, Danny            15 San Diego-Imp.       4:58.89    4:58.19        
                1:07.02   2:22.07 (1:15.05)   3:49.76 (1:27.69)   4:58.19 (1:08.43)                                                                                
  7 Gutsche, Taylor           16 So. California       4:58.93    4:58.84        
                1:10.07   2:24.02 (1:13.95)   3:52.89 (1:28.87)   4:58.84 (1:05.95)                                                                                
  8 Miron, Andrew             15 Montana              4:26.29Y   5:01.12        
                1:09.57   2:27.48 (1:17.91)   3:52.39 (1:24.91)   5:01.12 (1:08.73)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harvey, John              16 Utah                 5:02.87    5:05.13        
                1:08.35   2:28.92 (1:20.57)   3:55.15 (1:26.23)   5:05.13 (1:09.98)                                                                                
 10 Smith, Corey              15 Pacific NW           5:26.01    5:06.24        
                1:07.51   2:25.88 (1:18.37)   3:56.05 (1:30.17)   5:06.24 (1:10.19)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schlenker, Tyler          15 Pacific              5:01.67    5:07.23        
                1:08.05   2:33.51 (1:25.46)   3:55.62 (1:22.11)   5:07.23 (1:11.61)                                                                                
 12 Shaw, Kevin               15 Colorado             4:28.30Y   5:07.80        
                1:13.90   2:32.80 (1:18.90)   3:59.28 (1:26.48)   5:07.80 (1:08.52)                                                                                
 13 Brunger, Nicolas R        16 Colorado             5:10.28    5:08.24        
                1:07.74   2:29.36 (1:21.62)   3:58.36 (1:29.00)   5:08.24 (1:09.88)                                                                                
 14 Adkins, Ryan              15 Sierra Nevada        4:29.87Y   5:08.78        
                1:10.66   2:31.80 (1:21.14)   4:02.05 (1:30.25)   5:08.78 (1:06.73)                                                                                
 15 Nelson, Lee               15 Inland Empire        5:06.41    5:08.83        
                1:09.21   2:29.26 (1:20.05)   3:59.97 (1:30.71)   5:08.83 (1:08.86)                                                                                
 16 David, Jonathan           15 Sierra Nevada        4:18.66Y   5:09.11        
                1:09.59   2:29.75 (1:20.16)   4:02.69 (1:32.94)   5:09.11 (1:06.42)                                                                                
 17 Morales, Adam             15 San Diego-Imp.       5:02.83    5:09.35        
                1:09.31   2:25.27 (1:15.96)   3:57.71 (1:32.44)   5:09.35 (1:11.64)                                                                                
 18 Wythe, Kevin              15 Alaska               4:41.13Y   5:11.92        
                1:08.67   2:30.62 (1:21.95)   4:02.97 (1:32.35)   5:11.92 (1:08.95)                                                                                
 19 Bodily, Alan              16 Snake River          5:21.97    5:12.75        
                1:15.11   2:32.98 (1:17.87)   3:58.67 (1:25.69)   5:12.75 (1:14.08)                                                                                
 20 Yntema, Hess              16 New Mexico           4:27.51Y   5:16.06        
                1:09.28   2:28.57 (1:19.29)   4:00.04 (1:31.47)   5:16.06 (1:16.02)                                                                                
 21 Thomas, Blake             16 Sierra Nevada        5:35.11    5:23.44        
                1:11.69   2:37.09 (1:25.40)   4:06.99 (1:29.90)   5:23.44 (1:16.45)                                                                                
 22 Hiatt, Mark               15 Utah                 4:31.83Y   5:28.06        
                1:10.57   2:39.33 (1:28.76)   4:14.86 (1:35.53)   5:28.06 (1:13.20)                                                                                
 23 Morillo, Justin           15 Central Ca.          5:30.89    5:31.07        
                1:14.11   2:42.02 (1:27.91)   4:12.21 (1:30.19)   5:31.07 (1:18.86)                                                                                
 -- Tikhonoff, Jonathan       16 Sierra Nevada        4:53.11         DQ        
                1:07.53   2:23.62 (1:16.09)   3:45.00 (1:21.38)        DQ (1:07.05)                                                                                
 -- Babicz, Phil              15 New Mexico           4:57.92         DQ        
                1:06.49   2:22.26 (1:15.77)   3:48.92 (1:26.66)        DQ (1:07.57)                                                                                
 
Event 73  Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins, Erica      17 Sierra Nevada        5:10.76    5:07.50          9  
                1:09.34   2:29.92 (1:20.58)   3:56.59 (1:26.67)   5:07.50 (1:10.91)                                                                                
  2 Cook, Kimie         17 So. California       5:12.26    5:12.87          7  
                1:11.13   2:34.22 (1:23.09)   4:03.02 (1:28.80)   5:12.87 (1:09.85)                                                                                
  3 Buchanan, Jessica   17 Pacific              5:14.42    5:13.62          6  
                1:14.02   2:36.87 (1:22.85)   4:00.13 (1:23.26)   5:13.62 (1:13.49)                                                                                
  4 Russenberger-Dillo  17 Arizona              5:21.00    5:20.93          5  
                1:10.41   2:39.42 (1:29.01)   4:08.68 (1:29.26)   5:20.93 (1:12.25)                                                                                
  5 Cheung-Lau, Jasmin  18 So. California       5:21.60    5:21.38          4  
                1:11.50   2:36.80 (1:25.30)   4:08.27 (1:31.47)   5:21.38 (1:13.11)                                                                                
  6 Samuel, Angela      17 So. California       5:26.81    5:23.00          3  
                1:12.15   2:36.19 (1:24.04)   4:09.15 (1:32.96)   5:23.00 (1:13.85)                                                                                
  7 Padilla, Mari       17 New Mexico           5:24.37    5:29.75          2  
                1:14.79   2:43.94 (1:29.15)   4:14.73 (1:30.79)   5:29.75 (1:15.02)                                                                                
  8 Pineda, Marly       17 New Mexico           5:24.81    5:30.67          1  
                1:13.16   2:44.04 (1:30.88)   4:19.30 (1:35.26)   5:30.67 (1:11.37)                                                                                
 
Event 73  Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Erica            17 Sierra Nevada        5:13.27    5:10.76        
                1:09.88   2:31.42 (1:21.54)   3:59.23 (1:27.81)   5:10.76 (1:11.53)                                                                                
  2 Cook, Kimie               17 So. California       5:10.60    5:12.26        
                1:10.28   2:33.78 (1:23.50)   4:01.51 (1:27.73)   5:12.26 (1:10.75)                                                                                
  3 Buchanan, Jessica         17 Pacific              5:20.79    5:14.42        
                1:14.57   2:36.05 (1:21.48)   4:00.26 (1:24.21)   5:14.42 (1:14.16)                                                                                
  4 Russenberger-Dillon, Lin  17 Arizona              5:19.39    5:21.00        
                1:09.69   2:37.79 (1:28.10)   4:07.33 (1:29.54)   5:21.00 (1:13.67)                                                                                
  5 Cheung-Lau, Jasmina       18 So. California       5:19.00    5:21.60        
                1:13.45   2:39.29 (1:25.84)   4:09.57 (1:30.28)   5:21.60 (1:12.03)                                                                                
  6 Padilla, Mari             17 New Mexico           5:29.95    5:24.37        
                1:13.34   2:40.29 (1:26.95)   4:09.94 (1:29.65)   5:24.37 (1:14.43)                                                                                
  7 Pineda, Marly             17 New Mexico           5:26.08    5:24.81        
                1:11.39   2:39.84 (1:28.45)   4:13.73 (1:33.89)   5:24.81 (1:11.08)                                                                                
  8 Samuel, Angela            17 So. California       5:17.89    5:26.81        
                1:12.61   2:37.06 (1:24.45)   4:09.83 (1:32.77)   5:26.81 (1:16.98)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Storie, Malia             17 Oregon               5:25.11    5:26.85        
                1:14.82   2:37.24 (1:22.42)   4:11.51 (1:34.27)   5:26.85 (1:15.34)                                                                                
 10 Gardner, Julie            18 Pacific              5:28.03    5:32.79        
                1:18.89   2:45.35 (1:26.46)   4:17.65 (1:32.30)   5:32.79 (1:15.14)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buttermore-Baca, Zana     17 Colorado             5:33.02    5:33.96        
                1:17.35   2:44.50 (1:27.15)   4:19.05 (1:34.55)   5:33.96 (1:14.91)                                                                                
 12 Conway, Allegra           17 San Diego-Imp.       5:42.00    5:36.33        
                1:17.30   2:42.30 (1:25.00)   4:21.23 (1:38.93)   5:36.33 (1:15.10)                                                                                
 13 Rose, Megan               17 Hawaii               5:34.42    5:42.29        
                1:19.08   2:42.12 (1:23.04)   4:23.61 (1:41.49)   5:42.29 (1:18.68)                                                                                
 14 Rykaczewski, Renae        17 Alaska               5:03.45Y   5:44.42        
                1:16.61   2:39.42 (1:22.81)   4:26.94 (1:47.52)   5:44.42 (1:17.48)                                                                                
 15 Hettinger, Katrina        17 Colorado             5:44.83    5:45.72        
                1:20.85   2:49.78 (1:28.93)   4:27.71 (1:37.93)   5:45.72 (1:18.01)                                                                                
 16 Call, Jamie               17 Alaska               5:02.11Y   5:53.10        
                1:22.61   2:50.15 (1:27.54)   4:31.35 (1:41.20)   5:53.10 (1:21.75)                                                                                
 17 Ringquist, Kaitlin        17 Oregon               5:57.26    5:53.14        
                1:21.15   2:56.51 (1:35.36)   4:36.57 (1:40.06)   5:53.14 (1:16.57)                                                                                
 18 Friezner, Amber           17 Hawaii               5:48.45    5:54.58        
                1:20.66   2:50.58 (1:29.92)   4:34.11 (1:43.53)   5:54.58 (1:20.47)                                                                                
 19 Wagner, Megan             17 Snake River          6:04.91    6:03.47        
                1:23.03   2:57.09 (1:34.06)   4:40.65 (1:43.56)   6:03.47 (1:22.82)                                                                                
 20 Jennings, Rhiamon         17 Alaska               5:08.84Y   6:07.06        
                1:21.72   2:55.73 (1:34.01)   4:42.04 (1:46.31)   6:07.06 (1:25.02)                                                                                
 21 Clayson, Kristina         17 Utah                 5:01.18Y   6:08.84        
                1:23.18   2:54.35 (1:31.17)   4:42.50 (1:48.15)   6:08.84 (1:26.34)                                                                                
 22 Blastock, Amanda          17 Snake River          5:15.71Y   6:15.46        
                1:26.52   3:00.16 (1:33.64)   4:50.85 (1:50.69)   6:15.46 (1:24.61)                                                                                
 -- Anonas, Maureen           17 San Diego-Imp.       5:51.42         DQ        
 
Event 74  Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Falcioni, Ben       18 So. California       4:42.43    4:40.43          9  
                1:01.83   2:12.92 (1:11.09)   3:36.14 (1:23.22)   4:40.43 (1:04.29)                                                                                
  2 Larson, Jeff        17 So. California       4:52.29    4:44.61          7  
                1:02.46   2:15.54 (1:13.08)   3:39.51 (1:23.97)   4:44.61 (1:05.10)                                                                                
  3 Hamilton, Neal      17 Pacific              4:49.27    4:46.57          6  
                1:04.89   2:18.77 (1:13.88)   3:41.58 (1:22.81)   4:46.57 (1:04.99)                                                                                
  4 Baier, William      17 So. California       4:43.67    4:49.57          5  
                1:02.78   2:17.88 (1:15.10)   3:44.38 (1:26.50)   4:49.57 (1:05.19)                                                                                
  5 Divan, Paul         17 So. California       4:53.82    4:50.61          4  
                1:06.72   2:25.14 (1:18.42)   3:43.00 (1:17.86)   4:50.61 (1:07.61)                                                                                
  6 Dunn, David         17 Pacific              4:50.73    4:52.47          3  
                1:04.44   2:22.50 (1:18.06)   3:43.57 (1:21.07)   4:52.47 (1:08.90)                                                                                
  7 Hunter, Richard     17 So. California       4:58.91    5:02.48          2  
                1:08.11   2:31.04 (1:22.93)   3:54.32 (1:23.28)   5:02.48 (1:08.16)                                                                                
  8 Kao, Kalvin         17 So. California       4:51.26    5:02.60          1  
                1:06.32   2:25.43 (1:19.11)   3:52.27 (1:26.84)   5:02.60 (1:10.33)                                                                                
 
Event 74  Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falcioni, Ben             18 So. California       4:52.10    4:42.43        
                1:02.18   2:14.04 (1:11.86)   3:37.82 (1:23.78)   4:42.43 (1:04.61)                                                                                
  2 Baier, William            17 So. California       4:55.66    4:43.67        
                1:02.68   2:14.12 (1:11.44)   3:37.75 (1:23.63)   4:43.67 (1:05.92)                                                                                
  3 Hamilton, Neal            17 Pacific              4:44.19    4:49.27        
                1:07.26   2:20.50 (1:13.24)   3:43.18 (1:22.68)   4:49.27 (1:06.09)                                                                                
  4 Dunn, David               17 Pacific              4:45.86    4:50.73        
                1:06.79   2:23.35 (1:16.56)   3:43.65 (1:20.30)   4:50.73 (1:07.08)                                                                                
  5 Kao, Kalvin               17 So. California       5:01.01    4:51.26        
                1:05.59   2:21.79 (1:16.20)   3:45.58 (1:23.79)   4:51.26 (1:05.68)                                                                                
  6 Larson, Jeff              17 So. California       4:51.08    4:52.29        
                1:03.95   2:18.05 (1:14.10)   3:43.66 (1:25.61)   4:52.29 (1:08.63)                                                                                
  7 Divan, Paul               17 So. California       5:03.17    4:53.82        
                1:07.22   2:26.55 (1:19.33)   3:45.14 (1:18.59)   4:53.82 (1:08.68)                                                                                
  8 Hunter, Richard           17 So. California       4:57.76    4:58.91        
                1:07.84   2:30.86 (1:23.02)   3:53.05 (1:22.19)   4:58.91 (1:05.86)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Felix, Niko               18 Pacific              5:05.36    4:58.97        
                1:06.72   2:31.82 (1:25.10)   3:52.86 (1:21.04)   4:58.97 (1:06.11)                                                                                
 10 Holzwarth, Chris          17 Sierra Nevada        5:01.06    5:01.32        
                1:05.78   2:25.04 (1:19.26)   3:51.68 (1:26.64)   5:01.32 (1:09.64)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Travis           18 Oregon               5:07.04    5:06.83        
                1:06.67   2:28.15 (1:21.48)   3:55.69 (1:27.54)   5:06.83 (1:11.14)                                                                                
 12 McCauley, Mark            17 Montana              5:18.72    5:07.86        
                1:13.23   2:29.44 (1:16.21)   3:59.65 (1:30.21)   5:07.86 (1:08.21)                                                                                
 13 Harbick, Craig            17 Central Ca.          5:04.89    5:10.79        
                1:09.30   2:34.39 (1:25.09)   3:59.13 (1:24.74)   5:10.79 (1:11.66)                                                                                
 14 Rutter IV, James          17 Alaska               4:31.12Y   5:14.62        
                1:13.63   2:34.21 (1:20.58)   4:06.89 (1:32.68)   5:14.62 (1:07.73)                                                                                
 15 Sisk, Brian               18 San Diego-Imp.       5:22.08    5:17.60        
                1:05.54   2:28.37 (1:22.83)   4:05.38 (1:37.01)   5:17.60 (1:12.22)                                                                                
 16 Marshall, Kaler           17 Snake River          4:36.25Y   5:18.44        
                1:12.07   2:39.06 (1:26.99)   4:07.24 (1:28.18)   5:18.44 (1:11.20)                                                                                
 17 Luptak, Adam              17 Snake River          4:36.76Y   5:18.56        
                1:07.19   2:31.32 (1:24.13)   4:05.27 (1:33.95)   5:18.56 (1:13.29)                                                                                
 18 Calvert, Jason            18 New Mexico           4:38.13Y   5:25.69        
                1:10.31   2:36.50 (1:26.19)   4:09.71 (1:33.21)   5:25.69 (1:15.98)                                                                                
 19 Fleischel, Karl           17 Utah                 5:31.37    5:29.15        
                1:14.42   2:39.95 (1:25.53)   4:13.23 (1:33.28)   5:29.15 (1:15.92)                                                                                
 -- Bratton, Adam             17 Oregon               5:03.04         DQ        
                1:07.28   2:27.58 (1:20.30)   3:57.88 (1:30.30)        DQ (1:09.29)                                                                                
 -- Carter, Brian             17 Central Ca.          4:55.02         DQ        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Swimming  'B'                       1:55.31    1:54.98         18  
     1) Miner, Cimone 12                2) Clement, Melanie 12            
     3) Smith, Riley 12                 4) Leverenz, Caitlin 12           
                                  58.11 ( )     1:54.98 (56.87)                                                                                                    
  2 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             1:55.10    1:55.61         14  
     1) Jennings, Leona 12              2) Cardwell, Maureen 12           
     3) Godfred, Rachel 12              4) Chan, Kayla 12                 
                                  57.90 ( )     1:55.61 (57.71)                                                                                                    
  3 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      1:58.30    1:57.92         12  
     1) Simms, Christel 12              2) Hirai, Remy 12                 
     3) Akima, Aisha 12                 4) Cadell, Kimberlee 12           
                  28.20       58.47 (30.27)     1:57.92 (59.45)                                                                                                    
  4 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 1:58.92    1:58.13         10  
     1) George, Christina 12            2) Ingemanson, Morgan 12          
     3) Denise, Caitlin 12              4) Edwards, Katie 12              
                                  59.77 ( )     1:58.13 (58.36)                                                                                                    
  5 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      1:59.02    1:58.20          8  
     1) Dannenmaier, Nika 12            2) Kimminau, Morgan 12            
     3) Lujan, Arianne 12               4) Wyatt, Madeline 12             
                                1:00.13 ( )     1:58.20 (58.07)                                                                                                    
  6 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       1:58.20    1:59.12          6  
     1) Hunt, Emma 12                   2) Chen, Emily 12                 
     3) Dimagmaliw, Christine 12        4) Wei, Stephanie 12              
                                  59.33 ( )     1:59.12 (59.79)                                                                                                    
  7 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        2:00.02    1:59.21          4  
     1) Leung, Jacqueline 12            2) Klauder, Nycole 12             
     3) De Negri, Victoria 11           4) Buckley, Jamie 12              
                  58.84   1:59.21 (1:00.37)                                                                                                                        
  8 Southern California Swimming  'B'           2:00.76    1:59.65          2  
     1) Oswald, Addie 12                2) Chen, Kristie 11               
     3) Adamczyk, Emily 12              4) Brousseau, Jacqueline 12       
                1:00.95     1:59.65 (58.70)                                                                                                                        
  9 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            1:59.60    1:59.76        
     1) Berkay, Melissa 12              2) Lutz, Rachel 12                
     3) Schmitt, Jessica 12             4) Shakur, Norae 12               
                1:00.48     1:59.76 (59.28)                                                                                                                        
 10 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       2:00.65    2:00.78        
     1) Olson, Christine 12             2) Krakoski, Haley 11             
     3) Moty, Claire 12                 4) Craddock, Julia 12             
                1:00.90     2:00.78 (59.88)                                                                                                                        
 11 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       2:03.31    2:00.85        
     1) Barnes-Waychus, Casey 12        2) Garcia, Monica 11              
     3) Levens, Tara 12                 4) Anderson, Alyssa 12            
                1:00.49   2:00.85 (1:00.36)                                                                                                                        
 12 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'B'             2:04.20    2:01.13        
     1) Wyant, Becca 12                 2) Boggs, Briley 12               
     3) Chou, Emily 12                  4) Thompson, Hilda 12             
                1:00.00   2:01.13 (1:01.13)                                                                                                                        
 13 Central California Swimming  'A'            1:57.33    2:01.52        
     1) Klatt, Kelsey 12                2) Greenwood, Emily 12            
     3) Ramos, Olivia 11                4) Mitchell, Ana 12               
                                  59.51 ( )   2:01.52 (1:02.01)                                                                                                    
 14 Colorado Swimming  'B'                      2:04.76    2:04.03        
     1) Johnson, Katie 12               2) Light, Kelli 12                
     3) Sherman, Jenna 12               4) Milberg, Kirsten 12            
                1:02.07   2:04.03 (1:01.96)                                                                                                                        
 15 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        2:07.80    2:04.19        
     1) Gornbein, Anna 12               2) Luick, MacKenzie 12            
     3) Braun, Hannah 12                4) Storie, Sloan 12               
                1:03.26   2:04.19 (1:00.93)                                                                                                                        
 16 Central California Swimming  'B'            2:02.77    2:07.46        
     1) Eppler, Megan 12                2) Kiene, Amanda 12               
     3) Brittani, Marquez 12            4) Boe, Tiffanie 12               
                1:03.71   2:07.46 (1:03.75)                                                                                                                        
 17 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    2:08.90    2:09.92        
     1) Howell, Tess 12                 2) Higgs, Jennell 11              
     3) Kao, Sammy 11                   4) Coon, Ashleigh 12              
                1:07.58   2:09.92 (1:02.34)                                                                                                                        
 -- Southern California Swimming  'A'           1:56.21         DQ        
     1) Priess, Katie 12                2) Tran, Cindy 11                 
     3) Brown, Mary 11                  4) Perrotta, Mattea 12            
                                  58.89 ( )          DQ (56.20)                                                                                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       1:51.60    1:51.42         18  
     1) Rianda, Travis 12               2) Fortune, Michael 12            
     3) Chien, Steven 12                4) Bishop, Matthew 12             
                  56.96     1:51.42 (54.46)                                                                                                                        
  2 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             1:53.40    1:52.74         14  
     1) Stipek, Clinton 12              2) Wurzbacher, Owen 12            
     3) Nesheim, Sean 12                4) Kutz, Josh 12                  
                  55.90     1:52.74 (56.84)                                                                                                                        
  3 Southern California Swimming  'A'           1:52.29    1:53.27         12  
     1) Lorey, Daniel 12                2) Luu, Chris 12                  
     3) Rimkus, Charlie 12              4) Sollazo, TJ 11                 
                  57.39     1:53.27 (55.88)                                                                                                                        
  4 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       1:54.99    1:53.63         10  
     1) Lendrum, Alex 12                2) Blattner, Collin 12            
     3) Thompson, Austen 12             4) Schleicher, Richard 12         
                  58.37     1:53.63 (55.26)                                                                                                                        
  5 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      1:55.97    1:55.03          8  
     1) Taparra, Kekoa 12               2) Simoes, Geramiah 12            
     3) Gaspar-Asaoka, Rayfe 12         4) Jernaill, Jas 12               
                  55.64     1:55.03 (59.39)                                                                                                                        
  6 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      1:57.95    1:56.32          6  
     1) Zimmerman, Robert 12            2) McNicol, Sean 11               
     3) Pacheco, Josh 12                4) Cox, Jeffrey 12                
                  59.22     1:56.32 (57.10)                                                                                                                        
  7 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            1:58.91    1:57.10          4  
     1) Van Der Linde, Harrison 12      2) Osorio, Marco 12               
     3) Schwab, Daniel 11               4) Carreras, Andres 12            
                1:00.18     1:57.10 (56.92)                                                                                                                        
  8 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       1:56.50    1:58.02          2  
     1) Kim, Andrew 12                  2) Fronczak, Sean 12              
     3) Fleming, Shayne 11              4) Hinshaw, Ben 12                
                  59.33     1:58.02 (58.69)                                                                                                                        
  9 Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 2:00.00    2:00.32        
     1) Heston, Jared 12                2) Johnson, Jordan 11             
     3) Shaw, Mason 11                  4) Wertz, Joe 12                  
                  59.38   2:00.32 (1:00.94)                                                                                                                        
 10 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 2:02.45    2:01.12        
     1) Cota, Andrew 12                 2) Gelso, Daniel 11               
     3) Johnson, Nicholaus 11           4) Tyler, G Scott 12              
                1:00.09   2:01.12 (1:01.03)                                                                                                                        
 11 Central California Swimming  'A'            2:00.37    2:03.45        
     1) Dwidar, Omar 12                 2) Collier, Michael 12            
     3) Collier, Brian 11               4) Carter, Justin 12              
                1:00.69   2:03.45 (1:02.76)                                                                                                                        
 12 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    2:08.96    2:03.56        
     1) Behm, Herbie 12                 2) Mortensen, Jake 11             
     3) Larson, Clint 11                4) Beutler, Joseph 12             
                1:02.33   2:03.56 (1:01.23)                                                                                                                        
 13 Arizona Swimming  'B'                       2:07.21    2:04.13        
     1) Weintraub, Aaron 12             2) Dignan, Ryan 11                
     3) Navarro, Marco 12               4) Heiler, Joseph 12              
                1:01.69   2:04.13 (1:02.44)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming  'A'           1:51.03    1:50.81         18  
     1) Tsuchiya, Ann 14                2) Sun, Sara 14                   
     3) Vander Berge, Samantha 14       4) Grant, Rachel 14               
                                  54.81 ( )     1:50.81 (56.00)                                                                                                    
  2 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       1:52.33    1:51.27         14  
     1) Bispo, Karlee 13                2) Isaacs, Dorothy 14             
     3) Lamb, Jennifer 13               4) Burton, Sierra 13              
                                  56.44 ( )     1:51.27 (54.83)                                                                                                    
  3 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        1:53.20    1:52.26         12  
     1) Trattner, Alesha 13             2) Hamilton, Alyson 14            
     3) Rich, Ally 14                   4) Fortune, Mariana 14            
                  27.47       55.94 (28.47)     1:52.26 (56.32)                                                                                                    
  4 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             1:45.74    1:54.13         10  
     1) Rousell, Maddie 14              2) Randolf, Kelsey 14             
     3) Smith, Katherine 14             4) Messegee, Amelia 13            
                                  57.76 ( )     1:54.13 (56.37)                                                                                                    
  5 Utah Swimming  'A'                          1:55.00    1:54.80          8  
     1) Christiansen, Sara Jayne 14     2) Nicponski, Sara 14             
     3) Evans, Kristina 14              4) Edge, Natalie 14               
                                  57.40 ( )     1:54.80 (57.40)                                                                                                    
  6 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            1:57.39    1:55.06          6  
     1) Price, Stephanie 14             2) Macky, Caitlin 14              
     3) Ettelson, Hayley 13             4) Pedley, Brett 14               
                  57.71     1:55.06 (57.35)                                                                                                                        
  7 Southern California Swimming  'B'           1:53.02    1:55.07          4  
     1) De Paul, Lyndsay 14             2) Schauer, Alexis 13             
     3) Nichols, Natalia 13             4) Games, Annika 13               
                                  57.17 ( )     1:55.07 (57.90)                                                                                                    
  8 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      1:58.00    1:55.64          2  
     1) Lau, Jessica 13                 2) Yoshida, Michelle 13           
     3) Yamamoto, Nikki 14              4) Vawer, Michelle 13             
                  58.42     1:55.64 (57.22)                                                                                                                        
  9 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 1:56.52    1:56.24        
     1) Plantaric, Samantha 14          2) Hoff, Kelsey 13                
     3) Olveda, Stacie 14               4) Elliot, Noelle 14              
                  58.56     1:56.24 (57.68)                                                                                                                        
 10 Alaska Swimming  'A'                        1:58.91    1:56.36        
     1) Cavanaugh, Meghan 13            2) Bratten, Jamie 14              
     3) Jones, Kristen 13               4) Szymanski, Genny 14            
                  58.42     1:56.36 (57.94)                                                                                                                        
 11 Central California Swimming  'A'            1:57.10    1:56.71        
     1) Goates, Samantha 13             2) Nafarrate, Karina 13           
     3) Carter, Stacy 13                4) Warkentin, Rachel 13           
                  58.69     1:56.71 (58.02)                                                                                                                        
 12 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       2:00.00    1:58.59        
     1) Teerikorpi, Ona 14              2) Jaquez, Lisa 13                
     3) Torres, Elisa 13                4) Prutton, Mariana 13            
                  59.72     1:58.59 (58.87)                                                                                                                        
 13 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      2:01.11    1:58.75        
     1) Menezes, Michelle 14            2) Ritzel, Taylor 14              
     3) Coler, Mariah 14                4) Krall, Madison 13              
                  59.50     1:58.75 (59.25)                                                                                                                        
 14 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'B'            2:01.84    1:59.01        
     1) Johnson, Christine 14           2) Coogan, Ryann 14               
     3) Hilber, Alexandra 14            4) Heim, Rachel 14                
                  59.81     1:59.01 (59.20)                                                                                                                        
 15 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        2:01.00    1:59.02        
     1) Boyd, Micaela 14                2) Wahlstrom, Amber 14            
     3) Burk, Hailey 14                 4) Cyphers, Francesca 14          
                1:00.37     1:59.02 (58.65)                                                                                                                        
 16 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'B'             2:01.72    1:59.33        
     1) Chinn, Caitlin 13               2) Wheeler, Ashley 14             
     3) Hoover, Kirsten 14              4) Schafer, Kate 14               
                1:00.98     1:59.33 (58.35)                                                                                                                        
 17 Arizona Swimming  'B'                       1:56.00    2:00.09        
     1) Maxwell, Samantha 14            2) White, Stephanie 13            
     3) Miernicki, Kristen 14           4) Barton, Emily 13               
                                1:01.77 ( )     2:00.09 (58.32)                                                                                                    
 18 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'B'                 2:03.74    2:00.62        
     1) Fenton, Kerstin 14              2) Fletcher, Taylor 13            
     3) Caines, Amanda 14               4) Ferguson, Jessica 13           
                1:00.79     2:00.62 (59.83)                                                                                                                        
 19 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    2:02.00    2:00.67        
     1) Campbell, Marissa 13            2) Betzen, Kannon 14              
     3) Romero, Robin 14                4) Eades, Hilary 13               
                  59.45   2:00.67 (1:01.22)                                                                                                                        
 20 Colorado Swimming  'B'                      2:04.02    2:00.94        
     1) McNicol, Stephanie 14           2) Muniz, Jennifer N 14           
     3) McCleary, Kathleen 14           4) Kluesner, Kaeli J 13           
                1:00.34   2:00.94 (1:00.60)                                                                                                                        
 21 Central California Swimming  'B'                 NT    2:03.94        
     1) Ford, Joclyn 13                 2) Canales, Jessica 14            
     3) Morillo, Jordan 13              4) Gallery, Rebecca 13            
                1:03.25   2:03.94 (1:00.69)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       1:42.50    1:42.16         18  
     1) Small, Adam 13                  2) Aaberg, Ben 14                 
     3) Fowler, Austin 14               4) Turner, Buddy 14               
                  51.16     1:42.16 (51.00)                                                                                                                        
  2 Southern California Swimming  'A'           1:42.54    1:43.24         14  
     1) Gladys, Colin 14                2) Quemana, Chris 14              
     3) Nguyen, Andrew 14               4) Na, Chris 13                   
                  51.47     1:43.24 (51.77)                                                                                                                        
  3 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       1:44.71    1:44.72         12  
     1) Mata, Donny 14                  2) Simenstad, Alex 13             
     3) Campbell, Nicholas 14           4) Scurti, Tyler 14               
                  53.36     1:44.72 (51.36)                                                                                                                        
  4 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        1:47.50    1:44.74         10  
     1) Mpitsos, Michael 14             2) Maricle, Jared 14              
     3) Hatten, Chris 14                4) Storie, Logan 14               
                  52.51     1:44.74 (52.23)                                                                                                                        
  5 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             1:44.41    1:46.75          8  
     1) Olson, Trevor 14                2) Hallett, Austin 13             
     3) Griffiths, Evan 14              4) Wyant, Greg 14                 
                  53.76     1:46.75 (52.99)                                                                                                                        
  6 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       1:50.31    1:47.65          6  
     1) Flores-Maxfield, Kameron 14     2) LO, Peter 14                   
     3) Sallee, David 13                4) Navarro, Alex 13               
                  54.02     1:47.65 (53.63)                                                                                                                        
  7 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      1:48.72    1:48.14          4  
     1) Fuller, Nathan D 14             2) Myers, Clay 13                 
     3) Morgan, Kevin 14                4) Brunetti, Fabian 14            
                  54.34     1:48.14 (53.80)                                                                                                                        
  8 Arizona Swimming  'B'                       1:44.50    1:48.17          2  
     1) Lambert, Marcel 14              2) Hier, Alex 14                  
     3) Bolin, Matthew 14               4) Schifferer, Josh 14            
                  53.73     1:48.17 (54.44)                                                                                                                        
  9 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    1:50.20    1:48.36        
     1) Rogers, Jack 14                 2) Lake, Cody 14                  
     3) Yntema, Douwe 14                4) Granzow, Brian 14              
                  55.40     1:48.36 (52.96)                                                                                                                        
 10 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      1:45.60    1:48.42        
     1) Gomes, Brett 13                 2) Chong, Mitchell 13             
     3) Kinimaka, Andrew 14             4) Wong, Victor 14                
                  54.01     1:48.42 (54.41)                                                                                                                        
 11 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 1:55.01    1:48.74        
     1) Bassignani, Chase 14            2) Korotkin, Scotty 14            
     3) Farrington, Benjamin 14         4) Bayer-Torres, Timothy 13       
                  56.16     1:48.74 (52.58)                                                                                                                        
 12 Southern California Swimming  'B'           1:44.88    1:49.48        
     1) Casey, Aaron 14                 2) Godbe, Andrew 14               
     3) Clary, Tyler 14                 4) Sa-Nguensap, Winner 14         
                  54.14     1:49.48 (55.34)                                                                                                                        
 13 Central California Swimming  'A'            1:54.70    1:49.76        
     1) Hastrip, Mikael 14              2) Rocca, Nicholas 14             
     3) Hopper, Jared 14                4) Norys, Kohlton 14              
                  55.16     1:49.76 (54.60)                                                                                                                        
 14 Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 1:52.00    1:49.77        
     1) Jones, Carl 14                  2) Nadeau, Ryan 14                
     3) Petrie, Alec 14                 4) Blank, Nick 14                 
                  54.80     1:49.77 (54.97)                                                                                                                        
 15 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        1:58.08    1:51.41        
     1) Deacon, Cody 14                 2) Ottolia, Andy 13               
     3) Wood, Robert 13                 4) Keil, Jacob 14                 
                  56.29     1:51.41 (55.12)                                                                                                                        
 16 Montana Swimming  'A'                       1:56.46    1:53.21        
     1) Kingery, Karl 14                2) Robinson, Major 13             
     3) Hulme, Michael 14               4) Poole, Dustion 14              
                  57.44     1:53.21 (55.77)                                                                                                                        
 17 Utah Swimming  'A'                          1:54.50    1:53.91        
     1) Lau, Felix 14                   2) Ekstrom, Thomas 14             
     3) Lamarre, James 14               4) Monson, Lucien 14              
                  56.83     1:53.91 (57.08)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             1:59.00    1:52.16         18  
     1) Garcia, Erin 15                 2) Behla, Kirsten 16              
     3) Pleasant, Amber 15              4) Grisdale, Ashley 15            
                  56.89     1:52.16 (55.27)                                                                                                                        
  2 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       1:53.30    1:52.65         14  
     1) Mar, Lauren 15                  2) Medved, Emily 16               
     3) Wenzlau, Rebecca 15             4) Poteete, Anna 15               
                  56.46     1:52.65 (56.19)                                                                                                                        
  3 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    1:56.00    1:53.92         12  
     1) Schmitt, Kathleen 16            2) Yee, Alisha 16                 
     3) O'Hara, Bridget 15              4) Dixon, Cassie 16               
                  57.80     1:53.92 (56.12)                                                                                                                        
  4 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        1:58.23    1:54.23         10  
     1) Peters, Elizabeth 15            2) Garrick, Melanie 16            
     3) Boam, Sarah 15                  4) Iverson, Brittney 15           
                  58.19     1:54.23 (56.04)                                                                                                                        
  5 Southern California Swimming  'A'           1:54.50    1:54.39          8  
     1) Kim, Hanna 16                   2) Hewko, Kaylen 15               
     3) Chester, Alexandra 15           4) Mann, Alexis 15                
                  58.23     1:54.39 (56.16)                                                                                                                        
  6 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 1:53.87    1:54.77          6  
     1) Larson, Amanda 15               2) Akers, Christine 16            
     3) Caines, Lauren 16               4) Doolittle, Margaret 15         
                  58.32     1:54.77 (56.45)                                                                                                                        
  7 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       1:56.00    1:56.59          4  
     1) Rachford, Shannon 15            2) Pasternak, Tess 16             
     3) Braun, Stephanie 15             4) McGowan, Christina 15          
                  59.13     1:56.59 (57.46)                                                                                                                        
  8 Alaska Swimming  'A'                        1:56.86    1:56.72          2  
     1) Winegarner, Sierra 16           2) VanDriessche, Jacqueline 15    
     3) Fritcher, Katie 15              4) Ferree, Hannah 16              
                  58.30     1:56.72 (58.42)                                                                                                                        
  9 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      1:56.75    1:57.20        
     1) Moon, Jessica 15                2) Gregg, Heather 16              
     3) Smith, Samantha 16              4) Curtiss, Caroline S 15         
                  57.64     1:57.20 (59.56)                                                                                                                        
 10 Central California Swimming  'A'            1:58.00    1:57.58        
     1) Carter, Leslie 16               2) Mitchell, Quirina 15           
     3) Hanson, Leah 15                 4) Ghazal, Gilllian 15            
                  58.38     1:57.58 (59.20)                                                                                                                        
 11 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'B'             2:05.00    1:58.66        
     1) Rogers, Theresa 15              2) Kaas-Lent, Bekha 15            
     3) Finnie, Megan 15                4) Simonson, Rae 16               
                  58.38   1:58.66 (1:00.28)                                                                                                                        
 12 Southern California Swimming  'B'           2:00.50    1:58.89        
     1) Magyar, Lydia 15                2) Zaich, Sylvia 15               
     3) Migues, Devonie 15              4) Joseph, Marissa 16             
                1:00.51     1:58.89 (58.38)                                                                                                                        
 13 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      2:00.00    1:58.93        
     1) Lim, Mallorie 15                2) Hamilton, Mandy 15             
     3) Rosenberg, Sarah 16             4) YI, Ivy 16                     
                  59.22     1:58.93 (59.71)                                                                                                                        
 14 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       1:55.71    1:58.96        
     1) Place, Cortney 16               2) White, Patricia 15             
     3) Plaza, Brianna 16               4) Gamble, Jenna 16               
                  58.80   1:58.96 (1:00.16)                                                                                                                        
 15 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            2:00.00    1:59.10        
     1) Robertson, Tarolyn 16           2) Stavros, Erica 16              
     3) McQuade, Stephanie 16           4) Dean, Hailey 15                
                1:00.82     1:59.10 (58.28)                                                                                                                        
 16 New Mexico Swimming  'B'                    2:03.00    2:00.51        
     1) Musgrave, Laura 15              2) Thomson, Elisabeth 15          
     3) Fry, Kelley 15                  4) Paffett, Britta 16             
                  59.29   2:00.51 (1:01.22)                                                                                                                        
 17 Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 2:00.00    2:00.88        
     1) Eickerman, Victoria 15          2) Moore, Miranda 15              
     3) Weidert, Jessica 16             4) Kolva, Katie 16                
                  59.87   2:00.88 (1:01.01)                                                                                                                        
 18 Montana Swimming  'A'                       2:02.12    2:01.67        
     1) Barnes, Hailee 15               2) Turner, Hilary 15              
     3) Hammer, Stephanie 16            4) Huppert, Jaydee 15             
                1:00.90   2:01.67 (1:00.77)                                                                                                                        
 19 Inland Empire Swimming  'B'                 2:03.00    2:02.06        
     1) Spinarski, Krysta 15            2) Isip, Jensine 16               
     3) Bresnahan, Lauren 15            4) Frazier, Kelly 15              
                1:01.11   2:02.06 (1:00.95)                                                                                                                        
 20 Alaska Swimming  'B'                        2:07.69    2:03.47        
     1) Dickinson, Kaelan 16            2) Bowlus, Katy 16                
     3) Long, Elise 15                  4) Triem, Carole 15               
                1:01.95   2:03.47 (1:01.52)                                                                                                                        
 21 Central California Swimming  'B'            2:02.00    2:04.71        
     1) Bone, MaryGrace 16              2) Speer, Amy 15                  
     3) Schwalb, Jessica 15             4) Ellebracht, Megan 15           
                1:02.49   2:04.71 (1:02.22)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             1:42.90    1:40.63         18  
     1) Garka, Stephen 16               2) Barnard, Dex 15                
     3) Smith, Corey 15                 4) Mercer, Greg 16                
                  50.50     1:40.63 (50.13)                                                                                                                        
  2 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      1:42.99    1:40.86         14  
     1) Tom, Randall 16                 2) Nagata, Scott 16               
     3) Cheung, Ernest 16               4) Wayman, Dane 16                
                  49.90     1:40.86 (50.96)                                                                                                                        
  3 Southern California Swimming  'A'           1:41.55    1:41.11         12  
     1) Sorge, Scott 15                 2) Simo, Andrew 16                
     3) Owens, Daniel 15                4) Heinz, Adam 15                 
                  50.45     1:41.11 (50.66)                                                                                                                        
  4 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       1:41.00    1:42.28         10  
     1) Donnelly, Danny 15              2) Kao, Kristofer 15              
     3) Watts, Timothy 16               4) Weltz, Scott 16                
                  52.37     1:42.28 (49.91)                                                                                                                        
  5 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      1:46.47    1:42.97          8  
     1) Fuller, Chad 16                 2) Crispino, Vinnie 15            
     3) Nash, James 16                  4) Brunger, Nicolas R 16          
                  51.55     1:42.97 (51.42)                                                                                                                        
  6 Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 1:43.00    1:44.74          6  
     1) Renz, Marshel 15                2) Nelson, Lee 15                 
     3) Thompson, Sam 15                4) Elerding, Patrick 16           
                  53.82     1:44.74 (50.92)                                                                                                                        
  7 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        1:54.35    1:44.85          4  
     1) Tangney, TJ 16                  2) Asleson, Kris 15               
     3) Bishow, Elliot 16               4) O'Brien, Casey 15              
                  25.46       52.99 (27.53)     1:44.85 (51.86)                                                                                                    
  8 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 1:47.32    1:45.57          2  
     1) Henager, Eric 16                2) Thomas, Blake 16               
     3) Adkins, Ryan 15                 4) Heiman, Brendan 15             
                                  53.79 ( )     1:45.57 (51.78)                                                                                                    
  9 Central California Swimming  'A'            1:47.00    1:45.89        
     1) Dyck, Kevin 15                  2) Zarasua, Bronson 16            
     3) Holbrook, Spencer 16            4) Stotts, Jordan 16              
                  51.85     1:45.89 (54.04)                                                                                                                        
 10 Utah Swimming  'A'                          1:47.00    1:46.71        
     1) Farmer, Tim 16                  2) Albro, Aaron 15                
     3) Harvey, John 16                 4) Nerud, Ricky 16                
                  55.09     1:46.71 (51.62)                                                                                                                        
 11 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'B'                 1:53.33    1:47.34        
     1) David, Jonathan 15              2) Walton, Patrick 15             
     3) Stoner, Michael 16              4) Tikhonoff, Jonathan 16         
                                  54.03 ( )     1:47.34 (53.31)                                                                                                    
 12 Hawaiian Swimming  'B'                      1:49.42    1:48.91        
     1) Orikasa, Hogan 15               2) Baker, Toshi 16                
     3) Boranian, Aaron 16              4) Kawamoto, Mick 15              
                                  54.27 ( )     1:48.91 (54.64)                                                                                                    
 13 Snake River Swimming  'A'                   1:50.20    1:49.90        
     1) Stevens, Sean 16                2) Thompson, Peter 15             
     3) Bodily, Alan 16                 4) Machala, Michael 16            
                                  53.50 ( )     1:49.90 (56.40)                                                                                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 18 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming  'A'           1:52.00    1:52.42         18  
     1) Nielsen, Tanya 17               2) Craft, Erin 17                 
     3) Samuel, Angela 17               4) Hughes, Hillary 17             
                  55.79     1:52.42 (56.63)                                                                                                                        
  2 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        1:55.40    1:53.15         14  
     1) Quirke, Adriana 18              2) Ringquist, Kaitlin 17          
     3) Willia, Brianna 17              4) Koss, Haley 17                 
                  57.14     1:53.15 (56.01)                                                                                                                        
  3 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       1:56.50    1:53.96         12  
     1) Hdez, Gabriella 17              2) Gardner, Julie 18              
     3) Takaki, Carlene 18              4) Conte, Adrienne 17             
                  57.34     1:53.96 (56.62)                                                                                                                        
  4 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      1:56.00    1:54.20         10  
     1) Morie, Marina 18                2) Yamashiro, Beth 17             
     3) Yamashiro, Jan 17               4) Nakamoto, Erin 17              
                  57.65     1:54.20 (56.55)                                                                                                                        
  5 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       1:50.87    1:54.61          8  
     1) Collins, Brandy 17              2) Russenberger-Dillon, Lindsey 17
     3) Falger, Kati 17                 4) Kelly, Kristin 17              
                  55.96     1:54.61 (58.65)                                                                                                                        
  6 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 1:55.51    1:56.08          6  
     1) Olson, Jill 17                  2) Pace, Alexa 17                 
     3) Hough, Melisa 17                4) Robbins, Erica 17              
                  57.98     1:56.08 (58.10)                                                                                                                        
  7 Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 1:55.00    1:57.78          4  
     1) Wainwright, Nonie 18            2) Schepens, Clare 17             
     3) Hawkins, Anna 17                4) Kellogg, Mallory 17            
                  57.75   1:57.78 (1:00.03)                                                                                                                        
  8 Alaska Swimming  'A'                        1:59.37    1:58.01          2  
     1) Brettrager, Sarah 17            2) Piakak, Christina 17           
     3) Thomas, Leah 17                 4) Rykaczewski, Renae 17          
                  57.85   1:58.01 (1:00.16)                                                                                                                        
  9 Snake River Swimming  'C'                   1:58.00    1:58.34        
     1) Pryor, Kendra 13                2) Savell, Alphonsina 15          
     3) Galyean, Anne 16                4) Keele, Lauren 16               
                  59.55     1:58.34 (58.79)                                                                                                                        
 10 Wyoming Swimming  'C'                       2:01.50    1:59.06        
     1) Andrews, Jessie 14              2) Wisdorf, Jenna 11              
     3) O'Dwyer, Sinead 14              4) Ratz, Mei 14                   
                1:01.13     1:59.06 (57.93)                                                                                                                        
 11 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        2:03.80    2:00.41        
     1) Hogan, Kacie 17                 2) Breeden, Andria 17             
     3) Storie, Malia 17                4) Postma, Erin 17                
                1:01.25     2:00.41 (59.16)                                                                                                                        
 12 Montana Swimming  'A'                       2:05.07    2:00.78        
     1) Nowatzke, Jennifer 14           2) Halstrom, Karla 18             
     3) Model, Stephanie 17             4) Miller, Andrea 17              
                1:00.08   2:00.78 (1:00.70)                                                                                                                        
 13 Hawaiian Swimming  'B'                      2:03.00    2:01.99        
     1) Wilson, Alison 18               2) Rose, Megan 17                 
     3) Chun, Amanda 18                 4) Hause, Jin-Hee 17              
                1:00.86   2:01.99 (1:01.13)                                                                                                                        
 14 Southern California Swimming  'B'           1:55.00    2:02.17        
     1) Howard-Anderson, Jessica 17     2) Cook, Kimie 17                 
     3) Cheung-Lau, Jasmina 18          4) Carr, Amanda 17                
                1:00.34   2:02.17 (1:01.83)                                                                                                                        
 15 Snake River Swimming  'A'                   2:02.00    2:02.44        
     1) Wagner, Megan 17                2) Blastock, Amanda 17            
     3) Rosandick, Sarah 17             4) McAnaney, Jenny 17             
                1:03.00     2:02.44 (59.44)                                                                                                                        
 16 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    2:02.00    2:03.81        
     1) Pineda, Marly 17                2) Bodelson, Danielle 17          
     3) Fry, Lisa 17                    4) Babicz, Amanda 17              
                1:03.38   2:03.81 (1:00.43)                                                                                                                        
 17 Alaska Swimming  'B'                        2:08.22    2:09.36        
     1) Hastings, Carly 17              2) Coursen, Catherine 17          
     3) Janigo, Jolene 17               4) Atkinson, Ashleigh 17          
                1:05.44   2:09.36 (1:03.92)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 18 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       1:42.21    1:39.32         18  
     1) Martin, Matthieu 17             2) Dunn, David 17                 
     3) Yoo, Aram 18                    4) Pollard, Justin 17             
                  49.99     1:39.32 (49.33)                                                                                                                        
  2 Alaska Swimming  'A'                        1:42.27    1:40.56         14  
     1) Burnham, Steve 17               2) Voetberg, Ben 17               
     3) Grabowski, Nathan 17            4) Van Hees, Dan 18               
                  49.67     1:40.56 (50.89)                                                                                                                        
  3 Southern California Swimming  'A'           1:45.88    1:42.87         12  
     1) Kao, Kalvin 17                  2) Falcioni, Ben 18               
     3) Hunter, Richard 17              4) Baier, William 17              
                  52.00     1:42.87 (50.87)                                                                                                                        
  4 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      1:44.99    1:43.18         10  
     1) Ricketts, Chris 17              2) Lau, Jon 17                    
     3) Ching, Ryan 17                  4) Ota, Chris 18                  
                  50.62     1:43.18 (52.56)                                                                                                                        
  5 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       1:44.10    1:43.71          8  
     1) Leto, Kyle 17                   2) Hamilton, Neal 17              
     3) Felix, Niko 18                  4) May, Andrew 17                 
                  52.34     1:43.71 (51.37)                                                                                                                        
  6 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'C'            1:47.00    1:43.73          6  
     1) Edwall, Chuck 16                2) McClary, Danny 15              
     3) Bixler, Thomas 18               4) Gallegos, Jesse 17             
                  52.33     1:43.73 (51.40)                                                                                                                        
  7 Alaska Swimming  'B'                        1:50.70    1:45.33          4  
     1) Stocker, Luke 17                2) Meyer, Chris 17                
     3) Lesage, Kreg 17                 4) Quay, Dan 18                   
                  52.12     1:45.33 (53.21)                                                                                                                        
  8 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        1:46.60    1:45.42          2  
     1) Naleway, Patrick 18             2) Johnson, Travis 18             
     3) Klemz, Loren 17                 4) Harwood, Ian 17                
                  53.49     1:45.42 (51.93)                                                                                                                        
  9 Alaska Swimming  'C'                        1:49.44    1:46.35        
     1) Jaime, Jared 16                 2) Wythe, Kevin 15                
     3) Severns, Caleb 14               4) Williams, Trevor 12            
                  51.79     1:46.35 (54.56)                                                                                                                        
 10 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 1:46.51    1:46.50        
     1) Prater, Trevor 17               2) Holzwarth, Chris 17            
     3) Kemp, Nik 18                    4) Edwards, Mason 17              
                  56.09     1:46.50 (50.41)                                                                                                                        
 11 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    1:46.90    1:46.84        
     1) Egnaczak, Luke 18               2) Calvert, Jason 18              
     3) Miller, Garrett 17              4) Howell, Matt 18                
                  54.23     1:46.84 (52.61)                                                                                                                        
 12 Montana Swimming  'A'                       1:50.63    1:48.60        
     1) Miller, Ted 16                  2) Wevers, Sean 17                
     3) Miron, Andrew 15                4) Dolphay, David 17              
                  54.63     1:48.60 (53.97)                                                                                                                        
 13 Snake River Swimming  'A'                   1:52.50    1:48.85        
     1) Trask, Alex 17                  2) Luptak, Adam 17                
     3) Marshall, Kaler 17              4) Steninger, Bart 17             
                  54.36     1:48.85 (54.49)                                                                                                                        
 14 Snake River Swimming  'C'                   1:58.50    2:00.55        
     1) McCan, Travis 14                2) Burquist, Joe 13               
     3) Kosydar, Sam 12                 4) Pritchard, Andrew 10           
                  55.10   2:00.55 (1:05.45)                                                                                                                        
 -- San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'D'            2:02.64         DQ        
     1) UY, Marc 14                     2) Rodriguez, Ahiram 10           
     3) Ramos, Christian 10             4) Morales, Adam 15               
                1:03.88          DQ (59.02)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarazona, Noelle    10 So. California       1:14.86    1:12.91          9  
  2 Baker, Lauren       10 Arizona              1:15.24    1:12.99          7  
  3 Livingstone, KT     10 So. California       1:16.23    1:15.27          6  
  4 Dirado, Madeline    10 Pacific              1:15.69    1:15.80          5  
  5 Pedote, Elyssa      10 So. California       1:17.12    1:17.53          4  
  6 Marsh, Jessica      10 So. California       1:18.85    1:18.26          3  
  7 Klaren, Melanie     10 So. California       1:17.84    1:18.40          2  
  8 Lelli, Leticia       9 Arizona              1:19.96    1:20.65          1  
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarazona, Noelle          10 So. California       1:16.09    1:14.86        
  2 Baker, Lauren             10 Arizona              1:16.55    1:15.24        
  3 Dirado, Madeline          10 Pacific              1:18.10    1:15.69        
  4 Livingstone, KT           10 So. California       1:17.38    1:16.23        
  5 Pedote, Elyssa            10 So. California       1:18.39    1:17.12        
  6 Klaren, Melanie           10 So. California       1:19.47    1:17.84        
  7 Marsh, Jessica            10 So. California       1:17.40    1:18.85        
  8 Lelli, Leticia             9 Arizona              1:19.70    1:19.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guadian, Jessica          10 Central Ca.          1:22.39    1:20.96        
 10 Wiles, Hannah             10 Snake River          1:21.45    1:21.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mims, Casey               10 So. California       1:19.33    1:21.44        
 12 Goodvin, Madison          10 Central Ca.          1:18.57    1:21.52        
 13 Abbott, Katherine         10 Pacific              1:17.58    1:21.61        
 14 McNally, Bridgette        10 Colorado             1:21.58    1:21.77        
 15 Frabasilio, Myriah        10 Arizona              1:23.22    1:23.06        
 15 Lee, Danielle              9 Arizona              1:23.87    1:23.06        
 17 Reeves, Alexis            10 Colorado             1:22.13    1:23.51        
 18 Lau, Winifred             10 Utah                 1:16.85Y   1:24.20        
 19 Moore, Emri                9 Inland Empire        1:22.30    1:24.27        
 20 Jones, Jacque             10 Sierra Nevada        1:24.85    1:24.40        
 21 Kaalekahi, Kaiulani        9 Hawaii               1:24.47    1:24.52        
 22 Jaramillo, Tiffany        10 New Mexico           1:30.87    1:24.69        
 23 Johnson, Rylie            10 Arizona              1:28.05    1:25.00        
 24 Rossbach, Gabrielle       10 Sierra Nevada        1:24.48    1:25.30        
 25 Ramos, Sara               10 Central Ca.          1:29.60    1:25.60        
 26 Snyder, Rachel            10 Colorado             1:23.07    1:25.74        
 27 Talion, Nikkie            10 Hawaii               1:24.74    1:26.88        
 28 Maqueda, Victoria         10 New Mexico           1:33.42    1:29.81        
 29 Fujita, Rachel            10 Hawaii               1:24.63    1:30.00        
 30 Owens, Caitlin            10 Sierra Nevada        1:29.23    1:30.46        
 31 Levens, Teva              10 Pacific              1:23.14    1:30.99        
 32 Nebeker, Jamie            10 Utah                 1:33.78    1:31.13        
 33 Beninsig, Melissa         10 Sierra Nevada        1:32.46    1:33.06        
 34 Wray, Nikki               10 Alaska               1:19.12Y   1:39.18        
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hwang, Bob          10 So. California       1:14.08    1:10.55          9  
  2 Wright, Cary        10 Central Ca.          1:12.21    1:10.64          7  
  3 Firmansyah, Alwin   10 So. California       1:16.50    1:14.08          6  
  4 Ngan, Alex          10 So. California       1:16.07    1:15.56          5  
  5 Cartwright, Max     10 Central Ca.          1:16.87    1:15.65          4  
  6 Wu, Alex            10 New Mexico           1:17.44    1:17.84          3  
  7 Dezwirek, Jeremie   10 Pacific              1:18.63    1:18.00          2  
  8 Ramos, Christian    10 San Diego-Imp.       1:16.98    1:18.38          1  
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Cary              10 Central Ca.          1:11.30    1:12.21        
  2 Hwang, Bob                10 So. California       1:11.84    1:14.08        
  3 Ngan, Alex                10 So. California       1:14.09    1:16.07        
  4 Firmansyah, Alwin         10 So. California       1:12.91    1:16.50        
  5 Cartwright, Max           10 Central Ca.          1:15.42    1:16.87        
  6 Ramos, Christian          10 San Diego-Imp.       1:21.60    1:16.98        
  7 Wu, Alex                  10 New Mexico           1:21.35    1:17.44        
  8 Dezwirek, Jeremie         10 Pacific              1:18.28    1:18.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wedel, Derek              10 Colorado             1:21.14    1:19.08        
 10 Puchi, Cole               10 Arizona              1:23.26    1:20.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Louie, Bradley            10 Sierra Nevada        1:18.60    1:20.48        
 12 Rodriguez, Ahiram         10 San Diego-Imp.       1:21.99    1:20.75        
 13 Giancanelli, Matthew      10 Sierra Nevada        1:21.92    1:21.43        
 14 Reid, Jordan              10 Alaska               1:17.02Y   1:23.44        
 15 Wesselink, Kevin          10 Colorado             1:23.68    1:24.10        
 16 Guadian, Devin             9 Central Ca.          1:23.01    1:24.70        
 17 Akima, Mika               10 Hawaii               1:23.44    1:25.83        
 18 Pomeroy, Hunter           10 Pacific              1:21.28    1:26.01        
 19 Szekely, Peter            10 Montana              1:30.27    1:27.28        
 20 Hansen, Joshua             9 Central Ca.          1:28.98    1:27.46        
 21 Nishizaki, Devin          10 Sierra Nevada        1:27.01    1:29.35        
 22 Wickwire, Peter           10 Colorado             1:23.18    1:29.42        
 23 Jaruvang, Jason            9 Arizona              1:23.32    1:30.75        
 24 Chakmakian, Gentry        10 Wyoming              1:25.79    1:30.93        
 -- Leung, Ming               10 New Mexico           1:22.99         DQ        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Godfred, Rachel     12 Pacific NW           1:10.88    1:08.72          9  
  2 Jennings, Leona     12 Pacific NW           1:10.51    1:08.76          7  
  3 Miner, Cimone       12 Arizona              1:10.02    1:08.82          6  
  4 Perrotta, Mattea    12 So. California       1:11.84    1:10.53          5  
  5 George, Christina   12 Sierra Nevada        1:11.82    1:11.06          4  
  6 Dimagmaliw, Christ  12 Pacific              1:11.49    1:11.15          3  
  7 Coon, Ashleigh      12 New Mexico           1:12.49    1:11.37          2  
  8 Denise, Caitlin     12 Sierra Nevada        1:12.26    1:11.83          1  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miner, Cimone             12 Arizona              1:09.25    1:10.02        
  2 Jennings, Leona           12 Pacific NW           1:10.56    1:10.51        
  3 Godfred, Rachel           12 Pacific NW           1:10.65    1:10.88        
  4 Dimagmaliw, Christine     12 Pacific              1:11.64    1:11.49        
  5 George, Christina         12 Sierra Nevada        1:11.44    1:11.82        
  6 Perrotta, Mattea          12 So. California       1:10.48    1:11.84        
  7 Denise, Caitlin           12 Sierra Nevada        1:12.86    1:12.26        
  8 Coon, Ashleigh            12 New Mexico           1:12.10    1:12.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boggs, Briley             12 Pacific NW           1:01.29Y   1:12.51        
 10 Barnes-Waychus, Casey     12 Pacific              1:11.11   J1:12.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Mary               11 So. California       1:10.73   J1:12.55        
 12 Anderson, Alyssa          12 Pacific              1:13.01    1:12.75        
 13 Shakur, Norae             12 San Diego-Imp.       1:11.88    1:12.80        
 14 Smith, Riley              12 Arizona              1:11.52    1:12.82        
 15 Storie, Sloan             12 Oregon               1:12.61    1:12.89        
 16 Levens, Tara              12 Pacific              1:11.13    1:13.02        
 17 Tran, Cindy               11 So. California       1:13.81    1:13.14        
 18 De Negri, Victoria        11 Oregon               1:13.02    1:13.20        
 19 Hirai, Remy               12 Hawaii               1:12.43    1:13.21        
 20 McGee, Kelly              11 Hawaii               1:12.25    1:13.62        
 21 Brennan, Dannica          12 Montana              1:15.68    1:13.71        
 22 Lujan, Arianne            12 Colorado             1:11.90    1:13.78        
 23 Leung, Jacqueline         12 Oregon               1:12.85    1:13.83        
 24 Roggensack, Kelsey        12 Arizona              1:12.29    1:13.84        
 25 Garcia, Monica            11 Pacific              1:12.57    1:14.21        
 26 Demers, Andrea            12 Snake River          1:14.90    1:14.39        
 27 Hunt, Emma                12 Pacific              1:12.84    1:14.44        
 28 Mitchell, Ana             12 Central Ca.          1:12.89    1:14.61        
 29 Wyatt, Madeline           12 Colorado             1:13.06    1:14.85        
 30 Ramos, Olivia             11 Central Ca.          1:14.43    1:14.86        
 31 Robb, Carmen              12 Inland Empire        1:15.09    1:15.04        
 32 Luoma, Libby              12 Sierra Nevada        1:14.67    1:15.90        
 33 Weitz, Elizabeth          12 Pacific NW           1:16.67    1:16.11        
 34 Miller, Laura             12 Alaska               1:09.17Y   1:17.27        
 35 Kiene, Amanda             12 Central Ca.          1:16.30    1:17.33        
 36 Sherman, Jenna            12 Colorado             1:17.17    1:17.45        
 37 Thomson, Kelsey           12 Arizona              1:18.37    1:17.60        
 38 Wisdorf, Jenna            11 Wyoming              1:16.91    1:18.73        
 39 Wyant, Becca              12 Pacific NW           1:15.21    1:18.99        
 40 Thompson, Hilda           12 Pacific NW           1:19.93    1:19.81        
 41 Higgs, Jennell            11 New Mexico           1:24.39    1:20.10        
 42 Brittani, Marquez         12 Central Ca.          1:17.34    1:22.26        
 43 Miller, Kelsey            11 New Mexico           1:27.98    1:23.85        
 44 Cordova, Desiree          11 New Mexico           1:26.21    1:24.71        
 -- Berkay, Melissa           12 San Diego-Imp.       1:08.75         DQ        
 -- Leverenz, Caitlin         12 Arizona              1:06.36         DQ        
 
Event 85S  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Barnes-Waychus, Casey     12 Pacific                   NT    1:11.79        
  2 Brown, Mary               11 So. California            NT    1:11.89        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carreras, Andres    12 San Diego-Imp.       1:07.61    1:05.19          9  
  2 Cox, Jeffrey        12 Colorado             1:07.65    1:06.73          7  
  3 Cota, Andrew        12 Sierra Nevada        1:09.39    1:06.76          6  
  4 Rianda, Travis      12 Pacific              1:06.72    1:07.03          5  
  5 Thompson, Austen    12 Arizona              1:09.21    1:07.63          4  
  6 Rimkus, Charlie     12 So. California       1:09.36    1:07.93          3  
  7 Blattner, Collin    12 Arizona              1:08.88    1:08.65          2  
  8 Block, Chase        11 So. California       1:09.77    1:09.65          1  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rianda, Travis            12 Pacific              1:07.57    1:06.72        
  2 Carreras, Andres          12 San Diego-Imp.       1:09.99    1:07.61        
  3 Cox, Jeffrey              12 Colorado             1:08.48    1:07.65        
  4 Blattner, Collin          12 Arizona              1:08.58    1:08.88        
  5 Thompson, Austen          12 Arizona              1:08.27    1:09.21        
  6 Rimkus, Charlie           12 So. California       1:08.44    1:09.36        
  7 Cota, Andrew              12 Sierra Nevada        1:09.45    1:09.39        
  8 Block, Chase              11 So. California       1:09.43    1:09.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lorey, Daniel             12 So. California       1:11.69    1:09.90        
 10 Pacheco, Josh             12 Colorado             1:11.97    1:10.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Osorio, Marco             12 San Diego-Imp.       1:10.95    1:10.21        
 12 Wurzbacher, Owen          12 Pacific NW           1:10.48    1:10.26        
 13 Simoes, Geramiah          12 Hawaii               1:12.60    1:10.32        
 14 Kim, Andrew               12 Pacific              1:09.21    1:10.58        
 15 Van Der Linde, Harrison   12 San Diego-Imp.       1:11.81    1:10.84        
 16 Johnson, Jordan           11 Inland Empire        1:15.32    1:11.22        
 17 Behm, Herbie              12 New Mexico           1:12.27    1:11.95        
 18 Shaw, Mason               11 Inland Empire        1:14.07    1:14.36        
 19 Coburn, Brian             12 Utah                 1:06.50Y   1:14.54        
 20 Heston, Jared             12 Inland Empire        1:10.39    1:14.93        
 21 Caines, Jordan            11 Sierra Nevada        1:15.13    1:15.24        
 22 Weintraub, Aaron          12 Arizona              1:13.48    1:15.60        
 23 Kosydar, Sam              12 Snake River          1:19.06    1:16.45        
 24 Wertz, Joe                12 Inland Empire        1:19.72    1:18.90        
 25 Johnson, Nicholaus        11 Sierra Nevada        1:17.05    1:19.09        
 26 Collier, Brian            11 Central Ca.          1:16.83    1:20.82        
 27 Mortensen, Jake           11 New Mexico           1:22.78    1:21.61        
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Rachel       14 So. California       2:24.20    2:22.46          9  
                1:07.76   2:22.46 (1:14.70)                                                                                                                        
  2 Hoff, Kelsey        13 Sierra Nevada        2:27.00    2:24.65          7  
                1:09.25   2:24.65 (1:15.40)                                                                                                                        
  3 Lopus, Chelsea      14 Arizona              2:27.77    2:25.55          6  
                1:08.98   2:25.55 (1:16.57)                                                                                                                        
  4 Rutemiller, Shanna  13 Arizona              2:29.48    2:26.80          5  
                1:10.27   2:26.80 (1:16.53)                                                                                                                        
  5 Lopus, Whitney      13 Arizona              2:30.23    2:27.22          4  
                1:11.08   2:27.22 (1:16.14)                                                                                                                        
  6 Jaquez, Lisa        13 Pacific              2:31.23    2:27.85          3  
                1:11.42   2:27.85 (1:16.43)                                                                                                                        
  7 Muniz, Jennifer N   14 Colorado             2:30.66    2:28.68          2  
                1:10.80   2:28.68 (1:17.88)                                                                                                                        
  8 Wilson, EleTasia    13 Oregon               2:29.36    2:29.37          1  
                1:10.47   2:29.37 (1:18.90)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Rachel             14 So. California       2:22.28    2:24.20        
                1:08.91   2:24.20 (1:15.29)                                                                                                                        
  2 Hoff, Kelsey              13 Sierra Nevada        2:27.04    2:27.00        
                1:10.28   2:27.00 (1:16.72)                                                                                                                        
  3 Lopus, Chelsea            14 Arizona              2:29.78    2:27.77        
                1:11.00   2:27.77 (1:16.77)                                                                                                                        
  4 Wilson, EleTasia          13 Oregon               2:31.04    2:29.36        
                1:10.11   2:29.36 (1:19.25)                                                                                                                        
  5 Rutemiller, Shanna        13 Arizona              2:33.19    2:29.48        
                1:12.86   2:29.48 (1:16.62)                                                                                                                        
  6 Lopus, Whitney            13 Arizona              2:28.70    2:30.23        
                1:10.26   2:30.23 (1:19.97)                                                                                                                        
  7 Muniz, Jennifer N         14 Colorado             2:27.93    2:30.66        
                1:11.04   2:30.66 (1:19.62)                                                                                                                        
  8 Jaquez, Lisa              13 Pacific              2:30.67    2:31.23        
                1:12.97   2:31.23 (1:18.26)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schauer, Alexis           13 So. California       2:30.48    2:31.80        
                1:11.79   2:31.80 (1:20.01)                                                                                                                        
 10 Esquibel, Nicole          13 New Mexico           2:18.02Y   2:31.96        
                1:12.62   2:31.96 (1:19.34)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holman, Karla             14 Pacific NW           2:33.24    2:32.81        
                1:13.25   2:32.81 (1:19.56)                                                                                                                        
 12 White, Stephanie          13 Arizona              2:33.24    2:32.90        
                1:14.23   2:32.90 (1:18.67)                                                                                                                        
 13 Lelli, Tamara             13 Arizona              2:32.45    2:33.04        
                1:13.41   2:33.04 (1:19.63)                                                                                                                        
 14 Williams, Isabel          13 Pacific NW           2:36.46    2:33.64        
                1:12.70   2:33.64 (1:20.94)                                                                                                                        
 15 Cyphers, Francesca        14 Oregon               2:38.20    2:33.99        
                1:15.05   2:33.99 (1:18.94)                                                                                                                        
 16 Dole, Jenni               13 Inland Empire        2:17.49Y   2:34.37        
                1:11.28   2:34.37 (1:23.09)                                                                                                                        
 17 Halstrom, Hannah          13 Montana              2:33.55    2:34.76        
                1:13.83   2:34.76 (1:20.93)                                                                                                                        
 18 Points, Hannah            13 Oregon               2:36.44    2:35.86        
                1:14.65   2:35.86 (1:21.21)                                                                                                                        
 19 Prutton, Mariana          13 Pacific              2:32.36    2:36.21        
                1:13.24   2:36.21 (1:22.97)                                                                                                                        
 20 Cavanaugh, Meghan         13 Alaska               2:17.86Y   2:36.28        
                1:14.72   2:36.28 (1:21.56)                                                                                                                        
 21 Moore, Brittney           13 Inland Empire        2:37.57    2:36.32        
                1:12.78   2:36.32 (1:23.54)                                                                                                                        
 22 Coler, Mariah             14 Colorado             2:37.37    2:36.93        
                1:14.69   2:36.93 (1:22.24)                                                                                                                        
 23 Hilber, Alexandra         14 San Diego-Imp.       2:35.84    2:36.96        
                1:13.23   2:36.96 (1:23.73)                                                                                                                        
 24 Krall, Madison            13 Colorado             2:17.88Y   2:37.17        
                1:14.29   2:37.17 (1:22.88)                                                                                                                        
 25 Wahlstrom, Amber          14 Oregon               2:37.50    2:37.48        
                1:15.63   2:37.48 (1:21.85)                                                                                                                        
 26 Torres, Elisa             13 Pacific              2:30.18    2:37.50        
                1:13.31   2:37.50 (1:24.19)                                                                                                                        
 27 Burk, Hailey              14 Oregon               2:36.14    2:37.70        
                1:14.50   2:37.70 (1:23.20)                                                                                                                        
 28 Lee, Rachel               14 Oregon               2:36.21    2:38.77        
                1:13.94   2:38.77 (1:24.83)                                                                                                                        
 29 Brown, Emily              14 Pacific NW           2:39.88    2:38.98        
                1:15.10   2:38.98 (1:23.88)                                                                                                                        
 30 Caines, Amanda            14 Sierra Nevada        2:41.12    2:39.22        
                1:16.46   2:39.22 (1:22.76)                                                                                                                        
 31 Carter, Stacy             13 Central Ca.          2:39.52    2:40.06        
                1:16.54   2:40.06 (1:23.52)                                                                                                                        
 32 Heim, Rachel              14 San Diego-Imp.       2:36.02    2:40.99        
                1:16.00   2:40.99 (1:24.99)                                                                                                                        
 33 Yamamoto, Nikki           14 Hawaii               2:37.20    2:41.46        
                1:13.32   2:41.46 (1:28.14)                                                                                                                        
 34 Jones, Kristen            13 Alaska               2:28.36Y   2:42.86        
                1:15.40   2:42.86 (1:27.46)                                                                                                                        
 35 Knoop, Marnie             13 Utah                 2:18.33Y   2:43.49        
                1:16.18   2:43.49 (1:27.31)                                                                                                                        
 36 Betzen, Kannon            14 New Mexico           2:50.36    2:45.80        
                1:16.91   2:45.80 (1:28.89)                                                                                                                        
 37 Ford, Joclyn              13 Central Ca.          2:42.52    2:47.23        
                1:18.05   2:47.23 (1:29.18)                                                                                                                        
 -- Tippett, Kellie           14 Oregon               2:51.48         DQ        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Buddy       14 Arizona              2:14.43    2:11.65          9  
                1:01.76   2:11.65 (1:09.89)                                                                                                                        
  2 Maricle, Jared      14 Oregon               2:16.40    2:12.81          7  
                1:03.90   2:12.81 (1:08.91)                                                                                                                        
  3 Sa-Nguensap, Winne  14 So. California       2:19.27    2:14.42          6  
                1:04.10   2:14.42 (1:10.32)                                                                                                                        
  4 Warren, Erin        14 Pacific NW           2:20.34    2:17.85          5  
                1:04.56   2:17.85 (1:13.29)                                                                                                                        
  5 Gladys, Colin       14 So. California       2:18.55    2:18.53          4  
                1:04.29   2:18.53 (1:14.24)                                                                                                                        
  6 Fowler, Austin      14 Arizona              2:21.90    2:19.14          3  
                1:04.92   2:19.14 (1:14.22)                                                                                                                        
  7 Clary, Tyler        14 So. California       2:17.21    2:19.82          2  
                1:04.66   2:19.82 (1:15.16)                                                                                                                        
  8 Blank, Nick         14 Inland Empire        2:20.72    2:20.60          1  
                1:06.71   2:20.60 (1:13.89)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Buddy             14 Arizona              2:14.50    2:14.43        
                1:02.87   2:14.43 (1:11.56)                                                                                                                        
  2 Maricle, Jared            14 Oregon               2:18.67    2:16.40        
                1:03.64   2:16.40 (1:12.76)                                                                                                                        
  3 Clary, Tyler              14 So. California       2:19.52    2:17.21        
                1:05.93   2:17.21 (1:11.28)                                                                                                                        
  4 Gladys, Colin             14 So. California       2:18.59    2:18.55        
                1:05.69   2:18.55 (1:12.86)                                                                                                                        
  5 Sa-Nguensap, Winner       14 So. California       2:18.63    2:19.27        
                1:05.99   2:19.27 (1:13.28)                                                                                                                        
  6 Warren, Erin              14 Pacific NW           2:23.80    2:20.34        
                1:04.71   2:20.34 (1:15.63)                                                                                                                        
  7 Blank, Nick               14 Inland Empire        2:26.36    2:20.72        
                1:07.24   2:20.72 (1:13.48)                                                                                                                        
  8 Fowler, Austin            14 Arizona              2:16.16    2:21.90        
                1:04.55   2:21.90 (1:17.35)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Nicholas        14 Pacific              2:22.44    2:22.28        
                1:07.17   2:22.28 (1:15.11)                                                                                                                        
 10 Blyth, Andre              14 Colorado             2:26.86    2:25.30        
                1:08.69   2:25.30 (1:16.61)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nadeau, Ryan              14 Inland Empire        2:15.92Y   2:25.40        
                1:08.26   2:25.40 (1:17.14)                                                                                                                        
 12 Navarro, Alex             13 Pacific              2:34.82    2:25.97        
                1:11.24   2:25.97 (1:14.73)                                                                                                                        
 13 Keil, Jacob               14 Oregon               2:27.56    2:26.43        
                1:08.79   2:26.43 (1:17.64)                                                                                                                        
 14 Hier, Alex                14 Arizona              2:22.86    2:26.47        
                1:07.04   2:26.47 (1:19.43)                                                                                                                        
 15 Flores-Maxfield, Kameron  14 Pacific              2:23.84    2:26.81        
                1:08.68   2:26.81 (1:18.13)                                                                                                                        
 16 Fuller, Nathan D          14 Colorado             2:32.64    2:28.20        
                1:11.17   2:28.20 (1:17.03)                                                                                                                        
 17 Gordon, Kyle              14 Colorado             2:29.11    2:30.49        
                1:08.92   2:30.49 (1:21.57)                                                                                                                        
 18 Barnes, Trevor            14 Central Ca.          2:30.60    2:31.46        
                1:10.70   2:31.46 (1:20.76)                                                                                                                        
 19 Korotkin, Scotty          14 Sierra Nevada        2:27.92    2:32.90        
                1:12.35   2:32.90 (1:20.55)                                                                                                                        
 20 Hopper, Jared             14 Central Ca.          2:29.19    2:38.10        
                1:14.34   2:38.10 (1:23.76)                                                                                                                        
 21 Chong, Mitchell           13 Hawaii               2:33.06    2:38.48        
                1:13.65   2:38.48 (1:24.83)                                                                                                                        
 -- Bayer-Torres, Timothy     13 Sierra Nevada        2:21.17         DQ        
 
Event 89  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Jennifer      16 Pacific              2:29.08    2:25.16          9  
                1:10.10   2:25.16 (1:15.06)                                                                                                                        
  2 Rachford, Shannon   15 Pacific              2:26.99    2:26.41          7  
                1:09.92   2:26.41 (1:16.49)                                                                                                                        
  3 Doolittle, Margare  15 Sierra Nevada        2:31.14    2:26.64          6  
                1:10.50   2:26.64 (1:16.14)                                                                                                                        
  4 Garcia, Erin        15 Pacific NW           2:28.84    2:26.73          5  
                1:09.76   2:26.73 (1:16.97)                                                                                                                        
  5 McGowan, Christina  15 Pacific              2:28.16    2:28.19          4  
                1:12.53   2:28.19 (1:15.66)                                                                                                                        
  6 Marceau, Kristin    16 Oregon               2:30.47    2:28.85          3  
                1:10.53   2:28.85 (1:18.32)                                                                                                                        
  7 Weidert, Jessica    16 Inland Empire        2:31.14    2:29.44          2  
                1:10.72   2:29.44 (1:18.72)                                                                                                                        
  8 Robertson, Tarolyn  16 San Diego-Imp.       2:31.20    2:30.08          1  
                1:12.97   2:30.08 (1:17.11)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachford, Shannon         15 Pacific              2:27.22    2:26.99        
                1:10.74   2:26.99 (1:16.25)                                                                                                                        
  2 McGowan, Christina        15 Pacific              2:27.57    2:28.16        
                1:11.87   2:28.16 (1:16.29)                                                                                                                        
  3 Garcia, Erin              15 Pacific NW           2:25.10    2:28.84        
                1:10.10   2:28.84 (1:18.74)                                                                                                                        
  4 Sims, Jennifer            16 Pacific              2:27.92    2:29.08        
                1:10.47   2:29.08 (1:18.61)                                                                                                                        
  5 Marceau, Kristin          16 Oregon               2:31.01    2:30.47        
                1:12.45   2:30.47 (1:18.02)                                                                                                                        
  6 Weidert, Jessica          16 Inland Empire        2:12.93Y   2:31.14        
                1:10.09   2:31.14 (1:21.05)                                                                                                                        
  6 Doolittle, Margaret       15 Sierra Nevada        2:30.88    2:31.14        
                1:12.00   2:31.14 (1:19.14)                                                                                                                        
  8 Robertson, Tarolyn        16 San Diego-Imp.       2:34.15    2:31.20        
                1:14.38   2:31.20 (1:16.82)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willson, Skyler           15 Colorado             2:27.00    2:31.54        
                1:12.78   2:31.54 (1:18.76)                                                                                                                        
 10 Harris, Rachelle          16 Sierra Nevada        2:34.69    2:31.60        
                1:13.93   2:31.60 (1:17.67)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fay, Laura                16 Oregon               2:39.52    2:31.68        
                1:12.23   2:31.68 (1:19.45)                                                                                                                        
 12 Erwin, Marra              15 Oregon               2:32.47    2:32.59        
                1:11.67   2:32.59 (1:20.92)                                                                                                                        
 13 Braun, Stephanie          15 Pacific              2:31.65    2:32.60        
                1:14.08   2:32.60 (1:18.52)                                                                                                                        
 14 Yee, Alisha               16 New Mexico           2:33.85    2:33.26        
                1:12.42   2:33.26 (1:20.84)                                                                                                                        
 15 Eickerman, Victoria       15 Inland Empire        2:12.91Y   2:33.63        
                1:13.10   2:33.63 (1:20.53)                                                                                                                        
 16 Speer, Amy                15 Central Ca.          2:32.50    2:33.79        
                1:13.33   2:33.79 (1:20.46)                                                                                                                        
 17 Joseph, Marissa           16 So. California       2:30.17    2:35.14        
                1:12.61   2:35.14 (1:22.53)                                                                                                                        
 18 Ghazal, Gilllian          15 Central Ca.          2:30.56    2:35.78        
                1:13.57   2:35.78 (1:22.21)                                                                                                                        
 19 Tringham, Hannah          15 Sierra Nevada        2:36.16    2:36.75        
                1:15.44   2:36.75 (1:21.31)                                                                                                                        
 20 Behla, Kirsten            16 Pacific NW           2:38.06    2:36.86        
                1:13.98   2:36.86 (1:22.88)                                                                                                                        
 21 Grisdale, Ashley          15 Pacific NW           2:30.50    2:37.29        
                1:12.77   2:37.29 (1:24.52)                                                                                                                        
 22 Mann, Alexis              15 So. California       2:38.00    2:37.79        
                1:14.78   2:37.79 (1:23.01)                                                                                                                        
 23 Plaza, Brianna            16 Arizona              2:40.08    2:37.97        
                1:14.34   2:37.97 (1:23.63)                                                                                                                        
 24 Akers, Christine          16 Sierra Nevada        2:42.42    2:38.74        
                1:14.48   2:38.74 (1:24.26)                                                                                                                        
 25 Hamilton, Mandy           15 Hawaii               2:31.41    2:39.87        
                1:13.28   2:39.87 (1:26.59)                                                                                                                        
 26 Hanson, Cortnee           15 Oregon               2:37.12    2:40.83        
                1:17.76   2:40.83 (1:23.07)                                                                                                                        
 27 Gonnerman, Maryan         15 San Diego-Imp.       2:36.24    2:40.87        
                1:08.22   2:40.87 (1:32.65)                                                                                                                        
 28 Isip, Jensine             16 Inland Empire        2:17.40Y   2:42.13        
                1:15.14   2:42.13 (1:26.99)                                                                                                                        
 29 Lotz, Christine           16 Colorado             2:34.04    2:43.93        
                1:14.80   2:43.93 (1:29.13)                                                                                                                        
 30 Bowyer, Jenna             15 Pacific NW           2:17.70Y   2:44.73        
                1:15.39   2:44.73 (1:29.34)                                                                                                                        
 31 Hanson, Leah              15 Central Ca.          2:18.40Y   2:44.93        
                1:16.72   2:44.93 (1:28.21)                                                                                                                        
 32 Menard, Laura             15 Pacific NW           2:41.68    2:45.73        
                1:17.12   2:45.73 (1:28.61)                                                                                                                        
 33 Magyar, Lydia             15 So. California       2:37.50    2:46.46        
                1:16.08   2:46.46 (1:30.38)                                                                                                                        
 34 McQuade, Stephanie        16 San Diego-Imp.       2:48.12    2:47.49        
                1:20.26   2:47.49 (1:27.23)                                                                                                                        
 35 Gamble, Jenna             16 Arizona              2:36.30    2:47.74        
                1:17.43   2:47.74 (1:30.31)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheung-Lau, Cedric  16 So. California       2:12.62    2:09.38          9  
                1:03.09   2:09.38 (1:06.29)                                                                                                                        
  2 Donnelly, Danny     15 Pacific              2:15.55    2:11.53          7  
                1:02.39   2:11.53 (1:09.14)                                                                                                                        
  3 Boranian, Aaron     16 Hawaii               2:17.13    2:15.55          6  
                1:04.58   2:15.55 (1:10.97)                                                                                                                        
  4 Tikhonoff, Jonatha  16 Sierra Nevada        2:17.13    2:17.16          5  
                1:04.82   2:17.16 (1:12.34)                                                                                                                        
  5 Rose, Brian         15 Pacific              2:17.60    2:17.75          4  
                1:06.01   2:17.75 (1:11.74)                                                                                                                        
  6 Chapman, Chris      16 Pacific NW           2:19.50    2:19.76          3  
                1:06.41   2:19.76 (1:13.35)                                                                                                                        
  7 Harvey, John        16 Utah                 2:20.66    2:23.66          2  
                1:07.29   2:23.66 (1:16.37)                                                                                                                        
 -- McClary, Danny      15 San Diego-Imp.       2:18.83         DQ        
                1:06.14        DQ (1:12.04)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheung-Lau, Cedric        16 So. California       2:13.78    2:12.62        
                1:04.16   2:12.62 (1:08.46)                                                                                                                        
  2 Donnelly, Danny           15 Pacific              2:15.88    2:15.55        
                1:03.46   2:15.55 (1:12.09)                                                                                                                        
  3 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       16 Sierra Nevada        2:17.77    2:17.13        
                1:05.13   2:17.13 (1:12.00)                                                                                                                        
  3 Boranian, Aaron           16 Hawaii               2:19.97    2:17.13        
                1:04.37   2:17.13 (1:12.76)                                                                                                                        
  5 Rose, Brian               15 Pacific              2:17.25    2:17.60        
                1:05.01   2:17.60 (1:12.59)                                                                                                                        
  6 McClary, Danny            15 San Diego-Imp.       2:20.41    2:18.83        
                1:06.07   2:18.83 (1:12.76)                                                                                                                        
  7 Chapman, Chris            16 Pacific NW           2:18.99    2:19.50        
                1:06.13   2:19.50 (1:13.37)                                                                                                                        
  8 Harvey, John              16 Utah                 2:18.78    2:20.66        
                1:06.16   2:20.66 (1:14.50)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoner, Michael           16 Sierra Nevada        2:27.77    2:22.92        
                1:07.11   2:22.92 (1:15.81)                                                                                                                        
 10 Edwall, Chuck             16 San Diego-Imp.       2:34.00    2:23.87        
                1:09.78   2:23.87 (1:14.09)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lowe, Eric                15 Central Ca.          2:20.80    2:24.27        
                1:08.26   2:24.27 (1:16.01)                                                                                                                        
 12 Baker, Toshi              16 Hawaii               2:06.34Y   2:24.72        
                1:06.04   2:24.72 (1:18.68)                                                                                                                        
 13 Schifferer, Zach          16 Arizona              2:26.12    2:25.42        
                1:06.44   2:25.42 (1:18.98)                                                                                                                        
 14 Silva, Luis               15 Pacific NW           2:22.88    2:26.29        
                1:09.27   2:26.29 (1:17.02)                                                                                                                        
 15 Cheung, Ernest            16 Hawaii               2:22.48    2:26.72        
                1:05.89   2:26.72 (1:20.83)                                                                                                                        
 16 Miron, Andrew             15 Montana              2:38.39    2:26.85        
                1:09.22   2:26.85 (1:17.63)                                                                                                                        
 17 Monkelien, Sean           15 Arizona              2:27.19    2:27.92        
                1:08.63   2:27.92 (1:19.29)                                                                                                                        
 18 Henager, Eric             16 Sierra Nevada        2:29.77    2:28.17        
                1:09.85   2:28.17 (1:18.32)                                                                                                                        
 19 Wythe, Kevin              15 Alaska               2:07.11Y   2:29.35        
                1:05.80   2:29.35 (1:23.55)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Kimie         17 So. California       2:27.91    2:23.48          9  
                1:10.12   2:23.48 (1:13.36)                                                                                                                        
  2 Cheung-Lau, Jasmin  18 So. California       2:28.81    2:23.79          7  
                1:10.06   2:23.79 (1:13.73)                                                                                                                        
  3 Takaki, Carlene     18 Pacific              2:30.67    2:29.11          6  
                1:11.46   2:29.11 (1:17.65)                                                                                                                        
  4 Koss, Haley         17 Oregon               2:30.63    2:29.14          5  
                1:08.68   2:29.14 (1:20.46)                                                                                                                        
  5 Pineda, Marly       17 New Mexico           2:30.54    2:30.42          4  
                1:11.78   2:30.42 (1:18.64)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kellogg, Mallory    17 Inland Empire        2:30.79    2:30.92          3  
                1:10.87   2:30.92 (1:20.05)                                                                                                                        
  7 Schepens, Clare     17 Inland Empire        2:36.99    2:34.73          2  
                1:13.96   2:34.73 (1:20.77)                                                                                                                        
  8 Storie, Malia       17 Oregon               2:35.97    2:37.58          1  
                1:13.56   2:37.58 (1:24.02)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Kimie               17 So. California       2:22.59    2:27.91        
                1:11.23   2:27.91 (1:16.68)                                                                                                                        
  2 Cheung-Lau, Jasmina       18 So. California       2:28.61    2:28.81        
                1:12.42   2:28.81 (1:16.39)                                                                                                                        
  3 Pineda, Marly             17 New Mexico           2:29.21    2:30.54        
                1:04.16   2:30.54 (1:26.38)                                                                                                                        
  4 Koss, Haley               17 Oregon               2:44.49    2:30.63        
                1:10.53   2:30.63 (1:20.10)                                                                                                                        
  5 Takaki, Carlene           18 Pacific              2:30.28    2:30.67        
                1:12.23   2:30.67 (1:18.44)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kellogg, Mallory          17 Inland Empire        2:31.07    2:30.79        
                1:10.01   2:30.79 (1:20.78)                                                                                                                        
  7 Storie, Malia             17 Oregon               2:46.97    2:35.97        
                1:05.89   2:35.97 (1:30.08)                                                                                                                        
  8 Schepens, Clare           17 Inland Empire        2:40.13    2:36.99        
                1:13.50   2:36.99 (1:23.49)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Alison            18 Hawaii               2:39.98    2:37.63        
                1:04.37   2:37.63 (1:33.26)                                                                                                                        
 10 Samuel, Angela            17 So. California       2:33.54    2:39.94        
                1:05.13   2:39.94 (1:34.81)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Piakak, Christina         17 Alaska               2:23.41Y   2:45.88        
                1:07.11   2:45.88 (1:38.77)                                                                                                                        
 12 Postma, Erin              17 Oregon               2:47.75    2:46.05        
                1:19.25   2:46.05 (1:26.80)                                                                                                                        
 13 Conway, Allegra           17 San Diego-Imp.       2:49.00    2:46.21        
                1:05.80   2:46.21 (1:40.41)                                                                                                                        
 14 Hause, Jin-Hee            17 Hawaii               2:34.41    2:51.40        
                1:18.72   2:51.40 (1:32.68)                                                                                                                        
 15 Hough, Melisa             17 Sierra Nevada        2:52.59    2:51.63        
                1:18.09   2:51.63 (1:33.54)                                                                                                                        
 16 Clayson, Kristina         17 Utah                 2:22.33Y   2:54.76        
                1:21.59   2:54.76 (1:33.17)                                                                                                                        
 17 Chun, Amanda              18 Hawaii               2:37.26    2:54.84        
                1:17.76   2:54.84 (1:37.08)                                                                                                                        
 18 Thomas, Leah              17 Alaska               2:27.95Y   3:05.01        
                1:23.50   3:05.01 (1:41.51)                                                                                                                        
 19 Atkinson, Ashleigh        17 Alaska               2:30.45Y   3:05.04        
                1:22.55   3:05.04 (1:42.49)                                                                                                                        
 -- Anonas, Maureen           17 San Diego-Imp.       2:48.88         DQ        
 
Event 92  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pollard, Justin     17 Pacific              2:11.24    2:09.59          9  
                1:01.58   2:09.59 (1:08.01)                                                                                                                        
  2 Leto, Kyle          17 Pacific              2:11.02    2:10.03          7  
                1:02.61   2:10.03 (1:07.42)                                                                                                                        
  3 Falcioni, Ben       18 So. California       2:16.24    2:10.71          6  
                1:03.16   2:10.71 (1:07.55)                                                                                                                        
  4 Rantz, Alex         17 Pacific NW           2:15.29    2:13.80          5  
                1:03.73   2:13.80 (1:10.07)                                                                                                                        
  5 May, Andrew         17 Pacific              2:16.97    2:16.64          4  
                1:04.97   2:16.64 (1:11.67)                                                                                                                        
  6 Ferrell, Jeff       17 So. California       2:16.45    2:17.07          3  
                1:05.22   2:17.07 (1:11.85)                                                                                                                        
  7 Luptak, Adam        17 Snake River          2:16.95    2:17.28          2  
                1:05.80   2:17.28 (1:11.48)                                                                                                                        
  8 Johnson, Travis     18 Oregon               2:19.47    2:21.31          1  
                1:06.44   2:21.31 (1:14.87)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leto, Kyle                17 Pacific              2:08.74    2:11.02        
                1:01.45   2:11.02 (1:09.57)                                                                                                                        
  2 Pollard, Justin           17 Pacific              2:10.66    2:11.24        
                1:02.18   2:11.24 (1:09.06)                                                                                                                        
  3 Rantz, Alex               17 Pacific NW           2:13.94    2:15.29        
                1:05.05   2:15.29 (1:10.24)                                                                                                                        
  4 Falcioni, Ben             18 So. California       2:19.35    2:16.24        
                1:04.74   2:16.24 (1:11.50)                                                                                                                        
  5 Ferrell, Jeff             17 So. California       2:18.86    2:16.45        
                1:04.97   2:16.45 (1:11.48)                                                                                                                        
  6 Luptak, Adam              17 Snake River          2:28.72    2:16.95        
                1:05.94   2:16.95 (1:11.01)                                                                                                                        
  7 May, Andrew               17 Pacific              2:12.08    2:16.97        
                1:05.08   2:16.97 (1:11.89)                                                                                                                        
  8 Johnson, Travis           18 Oregon               2:23.86    2:19.47        
                1:06.30   2:19.47 (1:13.17)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunter, Richard           17 So. California       2:20.13    2:19.64        
                1:06.67   2:19.64 (1:12.97)                                                                                                                        
 10 Miller, Garrett           17 New Mexico           2:22.99    2:20.24        
                1:05.82   2:20.24 (1:14.42)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sisk, Brian               18 San Diego-Imp.       2:22.25    2:20.71        
                1:05.02   2:20.71 (1:15.69)                                                                                                                        
 11 Lesage, Kreg              17 Alaska               2:16.20    2:20.71        
                1:05.13   2:20.71 (1:15.58)                                                                                                                        
 13 Ota, Chris                18 Hawaii               2:22.05    2:24.81        
                1:06.13   2:24.81 (1:18.68)                                                                                                                        
 14 Wevers, Sean              17 Montana              2:31.15    2:25.42        
                1:07.79   2:25.42 (1:17.63)                                                                                                                        
 15 Ferguson, Andy            17 Pacific NW           2:33.88    2:27.43        
                1:08.79   2:27.43 (1:18.64)                                                                                                                        
 16 Kitamura, Gavin           17 Hawaii               2:30.55    2:28.52        
                1:09.65   2:28.52 (1:18.87)                                                                                                                        
 17 Calvert, Jason            18 New Mexico           2:08.22Y   2:28.97        
                1:08.69   2:28.97 (1:20.28)                                                                                                                        
 18 Lau, Jon                  17 Hawaii               2:15.29    2:32.36        
                1:05.84   2:32.36 (1:26.52)                                                                                                                        
 19 Meyer, Chris              17 Alaska               2:11.75Y   2:37.27        
                1:11.25   2:37.27 (1:26.02)                                                                                                                        
 20 Van Hees, Dan             18 Alaska               2:20.66Y   2:40.89        
                1:12.44   2:40.89 (1:28.45)                                                                                                                        
 21 Grabowski, Nathan         17 Alaska               2:18.18Y   2:53.85        
                1:14.66   2:53.85 (1:39.19)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodvin, Madison    10 Central Ca.            37.55      37.34          9  
  2 Mims, Casey         10 So. California         38.81      39.11          7  
  3 Olsen, Katie        10 Arizona                39.23      39.54          6  
  4 Stoeckle, Lauren     9 Colorado               39.62      40.01          5  
  5 Stipe, Mikkel       10 San Diego-Imp.         41.12      40.59          4  
  6 Levens, Teva        10 Pacific                40.35      40.99          3  
  7 Marsh, Jessica      10 So. California         40.11      41.34          2  
  8 Townsend, Deanna    10 Central Ca.            40.45      41.55          1  
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodvin, Madison          10 Central Ca.            39.28      37.55        
  2 Mims, Casey               10 So. California         39.80      38.81        
  3 Olsen, Katie              10 Arizona                40.95      39.23        
  4 Stoeckle, Lauren           9 Colorado               42.17      39.62        
  5 Marsh, Jessica            10 So. California         41.46      40.11        
  6 Levens, Teva              10 Pacific                40.52      40.35        
  7 Townsend, Deanna          10 Central Ca.            40.69      40.45        
  8 Stipe, Mikkel             10 San Diego-Imp.         43.91      41.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Urias, Sandrine           10 So. California         41.11      41.51        
 10 Wray, Nikki               10 Alaska                 37.30Y     41.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maqueda, Victoria         10 New Mexico             41.87      41.95        
 12 Dixon, Rachel             10 New Mexico             43.06      42.17        
 13 Simpson, Tess             10 Arizona                42.17      43.21        
 14 Luangkhot, Natda           9 Hawaii                 42.39      43.27        
 15 Brown, Emily              10 Colorado               43.03      43.61        
 16 Bergquist, Elizabeth      10 Colorado               43.60      43.64        
 17 Tixier, Christine         10 Inland Empire          45.28      43.96        
 18 Nyenhuis, Chloe           10 San Diego-Imp.         43.04      44.05        
 19 Nebeker, Jamie            10 Utah                   45.89      44.32        
 20 Hansen, Mary              10 Central Ca.            43.18      44.54        
 21 Hill, Shayla              10 Central Ca.            43.50      44.68        
 22 Holley, Jessica           10 Colorado               51.66      50.10        
 
Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Jason          10 So. California         38.94      39.19          9  
  2 Shoemaker, Scott    10 So. California         40.11      40.05          7  
  3 Cartwright, Max     10 Central Ca.            42.21      40.73          6  
  4 Wooldridge, Andrew  10 Pacific                41.86      41.31          5  
  5 Price, Cameron      10 So. California         42.21      42.49          4  
  6 O'Leary, Ryan       10 Alaska                 42.41      42.63          3  
  7 Strong, Austin      10 Hawaii                 42.83      42.84          2  
  8 Akima, Mika         10 Hawaii                 42.32      43.59          1  
 
Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Jason                10 So. California         41.37      38.94        
  2 Shoemaker, Scott          10 So. California         40.05      40.11        
  3 Wooldridge, Andrew        10 Pacific                41.46      41.86        
  4 Cartwright, Max           10 Central Ca.            42.18      42.21        
  4 Price, Cameron            10 So. California         41.83      42.21        
  6 Akima, Mika               10 Hawaii                 43.26      42.32        
  7 O'Leary, Ryan             10 Alaska                 38.42Y     42.41        
  8 Strong, Austin            10 Hawaii                 43.27      42.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Broome, Alex              10 Central Ca.            44.15      43.78        
 10 Cornish, Ben              10 San Diego-Imp.         43.64      43.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LU, Kevin                 10 Pacific                43.31      44.03        
 12 Hatanaka, Brandon         10 Colorado               42.72      44.25        
 13 Louie, Bradley            10 Sierra Nevada          45.72      46.06        
 14 Wesselink, Kevin          10 Colorado               44.51      46.60        
 15 Franz, Sawyer             10 Colorado               45.75      46.79        
 16 Ban, Shotaro               9 Pacific                44.40      46.91        
 17 Dignan, Connor            10 Arizona                46.06      47.05        
 18 Jones, DJ                 10 New Mexico             46.78      47.12        
 19 Hansen, Joshua             9 Central Ca.            46.46      47.76        
 20 Pritchard, Andrew         10 Snake River            44.78      47.77        
 21 Young, Andrew             10 New Mexico             49.42      49.01        
 22 Ripley, Erik              10 Arizona                45.99      49.54        
 23 Chakmakian, Gentry        10 Wyoming                48.40      49.74        
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin   12 Arizona                35.86      35.51          9  
  2 Lujan, Arianne      12 Colorado               36.02      35.69          7  
  3 Adamczyk, Emily     12 So. California         35.99      35.84          6  
  4 Bradley, Paige      12 Pacific                35.97      35.88          4.5
  4 Edwards, Katie      12 Sierra Nevada          36.63      35.88          4.5
  6 Schmitt, Jessica    12 San Diego-Imp.         36.13      35.96          3  
  7 Olson, Christine    12 Arizona                36.66      36.14          2  
  8 Brousseau, Jacquel  12 So. California         36.33      36.16          1  
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin         12 Arizona                35.86      35.86        
  2 Bradley, Paige            12 Pacific                36.95      35.97        
  3 Adamczyk, Emily           12 So. California         36.97      35.99        
  4 Lujan, Arianne            12 Colorado               35.75      36.02        
  5 Schmitt, Jessica          12 San Diego-Imp.         36.48      36.13        
  6 Brousseau, Jacqueline     12 So. California         36.81      36.33        
  7 Edwards, Katie            12 Sierra Nevada          37.43      36.63        
  8 Olson, Christine          12 Arizona                36.26      36.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Katie            12 Colorado               37.40      37.29        
 10 Jennings, Leona           12 Pacific NW             37.89      37.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ripley, Rachel            12 Arizona                37.96      37.87        
 12 Moty, Claire              12 Arizona                38.15      38.10        
 13 Chen, Kristie             11 So. California         38.19      38.19        
 14 Boe, Tiffanie             12 Central Ca.            38.60      38.25        
 15 Gornbein, Anna            12 Oregon                 38.88      38.32        
 16 Dannenmaier, Nika         12 Colorado               38.90      38.60        
 17 Fitzgerald, Kelly         12 Pacific NW             38.20      38.65        
 18 Godfred, Rachel           12 Pacific NW             37.58      38.72        
 19 Szymanski, Anna           12 Alaska                 36.97Y     38.88        
 20 De Negri, Victoria        11 Oregon                 38.38      39.09        
 21 Averill, Trisha           12 Pacific NW             39.64      39.12        
 22 Gipson, Hannah            12 Snake River            40.66      39.14        
 23 Chou, Emily               12 Pacific NW             39.49      39.27        
 24 Chen, Emily               12 Pacific                38.15      39.35        
 25 Luick, MacKenzie          12 Oregon                 38.44      39.62        
 26 Chuk, Karima              11 Arizona                39.11      39.68        
 27 Thomson, Kelsey           12 Arizona                42.24      40.37        
 28 Swirecki, Meghan          12 Wyoming                38.74      40.41        
 29 Voight, Heather           12 San Diego-Imp.         39.83      40.73        
 30 Cadell, Kimberlee         12 Hawaii                 38.55      41.17        
 31 Eppler, Megan             12 Central Ca.            40.28      41.74        
 32 Howell, Tess              12 New Mexico             43.31S     46.05        
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taparra, Kekoa      12 Hawaii                 33.16      33.10          9  
  2 Bishop, Matthew     12 Pacific                33.89      33.43          7  
  3 Heston, Jared       12 Inland Empire          33.60      33.68          6  
  4 Abelson, Zach       12 So. California         35.20      34.69          5  
  5 Luu, Chris          12 So. California         35.92      35.43          4  
  6 Williams, Trevor    12 Alaska                 35.45      36.03          3  
  7 Fortune, Michael    12 Pacific                35.74      36.62          2  
 -- Blattner, Collin    12 Arizona                35.10         DQ        
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taparra, Kekoa            12 Hawaii                 33.63      33.16        
  2 Heston, Jared             12 Inland Empire          34.88      33.60        
  3 Bishop, Matthew           12 Pacific                35.34      33.89        
  4 Blattner, Collin          12 Arizona                35.00      35.10        
  5 Abelson, Zach             12 So. California         35.20      35.20        
  6 Williams, Trevor          12 Alaska                 31.61Y     35.45        
  7 Fortune, Michael          12 Pacific                36.26      35.74        
  8 Luu, Chris                12 So. California         35.82      35.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osorio, Marco             12 San Diego-Imp.         37.61      36.81        
 10 Jernaill, Jas             12 Hawaii                 36.75      36.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Navarro, Marco            12 Arizona                37.28      37.21        
 12 Rianda, Travis            12 Pacific                37.43      37.33        
 13 Smith, Kenton             12 Montana                39.72      37.40        
 14 Shaw, Mason               11 Inland Empire          38.17      38.18        
 15 Gelso, Daniel             11 Sierra Nevada          38.09      38.57        
 16 Gaspar-Asaoka, Rayfe      12 Hawaii                 37.82      38.84        
 17 Collier, Brian            11 Central Ca.            39.95      39.94        
 18 Heiler, Joseph            12 Arizona                38.63      39.97        
 19 Riley, Chris              12 New Mexico           1:33.86S     43.66        
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopra, Kim          14 Hawaii               1:15.92    1:15.23          9  
  2 Maxwell, Samantha   14 Arizona              1:16.57    1:15.57          7  
  3 Bradley, Ellie      14 Oregon               1:17.72    1:15.63          6  
  4 Bispo, Karlee       13 Pacific              1:17.61    1:15.85          5  
  5 Bush, Meredith      14 Pacific NW           1:16.96    1:16.53          4  
  6 Johnson, Christine  14 San Diego-Imp.       1:17.31    1:17.45          3  
  7 Nicponski, Sara     14 Utah                 1:18.77    1:17.85          2  
  8 Pedley, Brett       14 San Diego-Imp.       1:18.30    1:18.33          1  
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopra, Kim                14 Hawaii               1:18.87    1:15.92        
  2 Maxwell, Samantha         14 Arizona              1:16.92    1:16.57        
  3 Bush, Meredith            14 Pacific NW           1:16.66    1:16.96        
  4 Johnson, Christine        14 San Diego-Imp.       1:17.05    1:17.31        
  5 Bispo, Karlee             13 Pacific              1:17.09    1:17.61        
  6 Bradley, Ellie            14 Oregon               1:17.11    1:17.72        
  7 Pedley, Brett             14 San Diego-Imp.       1:18.19    1:18.30        
  8 Nicponski, Sara           14 Utah                 1:08.35Y   1:18.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Sara                 14 So. California       1:18.49    1:18.89        
 10 De Paul, Lyndsay          14 So. California       1:18.58   J1:19.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barton, Emily             13 Arizona              1:17.91   J1:19.13        
 12 Ford, Joclyn              13 Central Ca.          1:18.74    1:19.20        
 13 Isaacs, Dorothy           14 Pacific              1:20.16    1:19.30        
 14 Ferguson, Jessica         13 Sierra Nevada        1:18.56    1:19.96        
 15 Betzen, Kannon            14 New Mexico           1:11.31Y   1:20.16        
 16 Phillips, Sierra          13 Utah                 1:10.98Y   1:20.35        
 17 Macky, Caitlin            14 San Diego-Imp.       1:21.12    1:20.53        
 18 Meisner, Rachael          14 Hawaii               1:20.24    1:20.64        
 19 Gallery, Rebecca          13 Central Ca.          1:23.29    1:21.25        
 20 Lee, Rachel               14 Oregon               1:20.55    1:21.37        
 21 Price, Stephanie          14 San Diego-Imp.       1:17.67    1:21.40        
 22 Coogan, Ryann             14 San Diego-Imp.       1:20.46    1:21.53        
 23 O'Leary, Devon            13 Oregon               1:20.80    1:21.89        
 24 Menezes, Michelle         14 Colorado             1:11.15Y   1:21.93        
 25 Messegee, Amelia          13 Pacific NW           1:23.24    1:22.24        
 26 Fletcher, Taylor          13 Sierra Nevada        1:22.41    1:22.61        
 27 Ritzel, Taylor            14 Colorado             1:22.62    1:22.81        
 28 Points, Hannah            13 Oregon               1:22.40    1:23.21        
 29 Morillo, Jordan           13 Central Ca.          1:23.01    1:23.62        
 30 Chinn, Caitlin            13 Pacific NW           1:23.97    1:23.65        
 31 Christiansen, Sara Jayne  14 Utah                 1:08.94Y   1:23.82        
 32 Romero, Robin             14 New Mexico           1:25.93    1:23.99        
 33 Bernfeld, Lynsey          14 Inland Empire        1:11.58Y   1:24.34        
 34 Rutemiller, Shanna        13 Arizona              1:25.46    1:24.37        
 35 Krall, Madison            13 Colorado             1:11.65Y   1:24.71        
 36 Nafarrate, Karina         13 Central Ca.          1:22.99    1:24.94        
 37 Lausman, Krista           14 Arizona              1:22.10    1:25.00        
 38 Schafer, Kate             14 Pacific NW           1:25.63    1:25.24        
 39 Ratz, Mei                 14 Wyoming              1:24.08    1:25.39        
 40 Warkentin, Rachel         13 Central Ca.          1:24.56    1:25.74        
 41 Andrews, Jessie           14 Wyoming              1:30.90    1:28.10        
 -- Elliot, Noelle            14 Sierra Nevada        1:23.23         DQ        
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahan, Russell      14 Pacific NW           1:10.36    1:09.72          9  
  2 Godbe, Andrew       14 So. California       1:10.36    1:09.74          7  
  3 Gladys, Colin       14 So. California       1:11.45    1:10.03          6  
  4 Ottolia, Andy       13 Oregon               1:10.83    1:10.74          5  
  5 Quemana, Chris      14 So. California       1:11.53    1:10.82          4  
  6 UY, Marc            14 San Diego-Imp.       1:11.38    1:10.83          3  
  7 Petrie, Alec        14 Inland Empire        1:11.14    1:10.98          2  
  8 LO, Peter           14 Pacific              1:11.20    1:11.28          1  
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godbe, Andrew             14 So. California       1:10.73    1:10.36        
  1 Mahan, Russell            14 Pacific NW           1:09.88    1:10.36        
  3 Ottolia, Andy             13 Oregon               1:13.51    1:10.83        
  4 Petrie, Alec              14 Inland Empire        1:14.51    1:11.14        
  5 LO, Peter                 14 Pacific              1:11.96    1:11.20        
  6 UY, Marc                  14 San Diego-Imp.       1:13.33    1:11.38        
  7 Gladys, Colin             14 So. California       1:10.47    1:11.45        
  8 Quemana, Chris            14 So. California       1:11.98    1:11.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCan, Travis             14 Snake River          1:14.41    1:11.65        
 10 Flores-Maxfield, Kameron  14 Pacific              1:11.30    1:12.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Campbell, Nicholas        14 Pacific              1:11.50    1:13.13        
 12 Deacon, Cody              14 Oregon               1:14.64    1:13.16        
 13 Hopper, Jared             14 Central Ca.          1:15.49    1:14.41        
 14 Pavlakovich, Luke         14 Colorado             1:05.22Y   1:14.94        
 15 Bolin, Matthew            14 Arizona              1:16.35    1:15.31        
 16 Hatten, Chris             14 Oregon               1:15.33    1:15.59        
 16 Warren, Erin              14 Pacific NW           1:12.96    1:15.59        
 18 Severns, Caleb            14 Alaska               1:06.89Y   1:15.92        
 19 Wyant, Greg               14 Pacific NW           1:16.81    1:16.66        
 20 Kinimaka, Andrew          14 Hawaii               1:15.78    1:17.16        
 21 Bassignani, Chase         14 Sierra Nevada        1:17.27    1:17.43        
 22 Wong, Victor              14 Hawaii               1:07.08Y   1:17.67        
 23 Tung, Michael             14 Pacific NW           1:17.11    1:18.01        
 24 Lau, Felix                14 Utah                 1:17.30    1:18.04        
 25 Hier, Alex                14 Arizona              1:17.28    1:18.68        
 26 Olson, Trevor             14 Pacific NW           1:20.85    1:19.23        
 27 Rocca, Nicholas           14 Central Ca.          1:17.51    1:19.41        
 28 Granzow, Brian            14 New Mexico           1:05.10Y   1:19.57        
 29 Wieser, Ray               13 Sierra Nevada        1:16.49    1:19.87        
 30 Shears, Bryan             14 Wyoming              1:19.60    1:21.87        
 31 Gomes, Brett              13 Hawaii               1:25.27    1:25.36        
 
Event 99  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Jessica        16 Pacific              1:15.81    1:15.54          9  
  2 Dean, Hailey        15 San Diego-Imp.       1:16.76    1:15.56          7  
  3 Doolittle, Margare  15 Sierra Nevada        1:18.76    1:16.35          6  
  4 Lee, Sylvie         15 Pacific              1:17.82    1:16.67          5  
  5 Foster, Noe         15 Hawaii               1:17.37    1:17.73          4  
  6 Zaich, Sylvia       15 So. California       1:17.70    1:17.76          3  
  7 Rogers, Theresa     15 Pacific NW           1:18.19    1:17.90          2  
  8 YI, Ivy             16 Hawaii               1:19.17    1:19.86          1  
 
Event 99  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Jessica              16 Pacific              1:16.52    1:15.81        
  2 Dean, Hailey              15 San Diego-Imp.       1:15.85    1:16.76        
  3 Foster, Noe               15 Hawaii               1:10.01Y   1:17.37        
  4 Zaich, Sylvia             15 So. California       1:16.63    1:17.70        
  5 Lee, Sylvie               15 Pacific              1:19.60    1:17.82        
  6 Rogers, Theresa           15 Pacific NW           1:17.96    1:18.19        
  7 Doolittle, Margaret       15 Sierra Nevada        1:20.23    1:18.76        
  8 YI, Ivy                   16 Hawaii               1:17.39    1:19.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kolva, Katie              16 Inland Empire        1:20.41    1:19.19        
 10 Larson, Amanda            15 Sierra Nevada        1:21.31    1:19.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hanson, Leah              15 Central Ca.          1:20.72    1:20.13        
 12 Musgrave, Laura           15 New Mexico           1:09.64Y   1:20.36        
 13 Hole, Becky               16 Pacific NW           1:12.89Y   1:20.38        
 14 Curtiss, Caroline S       15 Colorado             1:21.20    1:20.61        
 15 Zeigler, Claire           16 Arizona              1:20.99    1:20.65        
 16 Dickinson, Kaelan         16 Alaska               1:19.56    1:20.83        
 17 Kaas-Lent, Bekha          15 Pacific NW           1:23.95    1:21.11        
 18 O'Neill, Christine        15 Oregon               1:20.52    1:21.26        
 19 VanDriessche, Jacqueline  15 Alaska               1:10.38Y   1:21.47        
 20 Moon, Jessica             15 Colorado             1:19.31    1:21.69        
 21 Migues, Devonie           15 So. California       1:19.66    1:22.52        
 22 Rosenberg, Sarah          16 Hawaii               1:10.75Y   1:22.88        
 23 Brooks, Libby             15 Oregon               1:19.51    1:23.00        
 24 Weidert, Jessica          16 Inland Empire        1:09.54Y   1:23.29        
 25 Triem, Carole             15 Alaska               1:10.43Y   1:23.31        
 26 Winter, Steff             16 New Mexico           1:23.34    1:23.65        
 27 Frazier, Kelly            15 Inland Empire        1:08.94Y   1:23.68        
 28 Galyean, Anne             16 Snake River          1:12.31Y   1:24.08        
 29 Savell, Alphonsina        15 Snake River          1:24.80    1:24.32        
 30 Spinarski, Krysta         15 Inland Empire        1:11.22Y   1:24.38        
 31 Gonnerman, Maryan         15 San Diego-Imp.       1:21.59    1:24.50        
 32 Hawkins, Katie            15 Inland Empire        1:14.65Y   1:25.11        
 33 Zehner, Hailey            16 Oregon               1:26.17    1:25.61        
 34 Plaza, Brianna            16 Arizona              1:26.59    1:25.76        
 35 Long, Elise               15 Alaska               1:12.82Y   1:26.24        
 36 Turner, Hilary            15 Montana              1:12.40Y   1:26.34        
 37 Bowlus, Katy              16 Alaska               1:12.45Y   1:27.08        
 38 Prigge, Alex              16 Inland Empire        1:30.71    1:27.26        
 39 Keele, Lauren             16 Snake River          1:28.43    1:27.53        
 40 Winegarner, Sierra        16 Alaska               1:13.00Y   1:27.66        
 41 Mitchell, Quirina         15 Central Ca.          1:28.25    1:29.20        
 42 Kump, Joann               16 Montana              1:27.24    1:29.73        
 43 Schwalb, Jessica          15 Central Ca.          1:12.13Y   1:29.86        
 44 Bresnahan, Lauren         15 Inland Empire        1:16.13Y   1:30.20        
 -- Ellebracht, Megan         15 Central Ca.          1:20.52         DQ        
 
Event 100  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weltz, Scott        16 Pacific              1:09.10    1:07.48          9  
  2 Elerding, Patrick   16 Inland Empire        1:09.04    1:08.45          7  
  3 Zaich, Paul         16 So. California       1:10.01    1:09.15          6  
  4 Schlenker, Tyler    15 Pacific              1:10.37    1:10.46          5  
  5 Baque, John         15 Pacific NW           1:11.03    1:10.68          4  
  6 Bishow, Elliot      16 Oregon               1:11.45    1:11.11          3  
  7 Tom, Randall        16 Hawaii               1:10.43    1:11.16          2  
  8 Breeden, Christian  15 Oregon               1:11.39    1:11.72          1  
 
Event 100  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elerding, Patrick         16 Inland Empire        1:11.49    1:09.04        
  2 Weltz, Scott              16 Pacific              1:10.28    1:09.10        
  3 Zaich, Paul               16 So. California       1:09.06    1:10.01        
  4 Schlenker, Tyler          15 Pacific              1:10.26    1:10.37        
  5 Tom, Randall              16 Hawaii               1:10.70    1:10.43        
  6 Baque, John               15 Pacific NW           1:12.38    1:11.03        
  7 Breeden, Christian        15 Oregon               1:13.90    1:11.39        
  8 Bishow, Elliot            16 Oregon               1:11.64    1:11.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLaughlin, James         15 Pacific              1:11.09    1:11.49        
 10 Brunger, Nicolas R        16 Colorado             1:02.80Y   1:12.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heinz, Adam               15 So. California       1:14.68    1:12.70        
 12 Stevens, Sean             16 Snake River          1:05.91Y   1:12.93        
 13 Miron, Andrew             15 Montana              1:04.64Y   1:13.13        
 14 Thomas, Blake             16 Sierra Nevada        1:13.31    1:13.19        
 15 Asleson, Kris             15 Oregon               1:13.14    1:13.20        
 16 Bodily, Alan              16 Snake River          1:06.77Y   1:13.58        
 17 O'Brien, Casey            15 Oregon               1:15.65    1:13.96        
 18 Stotts, Jordan            16 Central Ca.          1:16.83    1:14.20        
 19 Morales, Adam             15 San Diego-Imp.       1:16.02    1:14.50        
 20 Wilson, Barrett           16 New Mexico           1:15.47    1:14.58        
 21 Miller, Ted               16 Montana              1:02.89Y   1:15.45        
 22 Nash, James               16 Colorado             1:14.69    1:15.62        
 23 Thompson, Peter           15 Snake River          1:05.21Y   1:16.11        
 24 Babicz, Phil              15 New Mexico           1:12.93    1:16.12        
 25 Yntema, Hess              16 New Mexico           1:04.08Y   1:16.62        
 26 Harvey, John              16 Utah                 1:15.27    1:16.69        
 27 Hiatt, Mark               15 Utah                 1:05.77Y   1:17.07        
 28 Jaime, Jared              16 Alaska               1:06.25Y   1:17.40        
 29 Shaw, Kevin               15 Colorado             1:06.16Y   1:17.83        
 30 Fuller, Chad              16 Colorado             1:10.20Y   1:18.27        
 31 Dyck, Kevin               15 Central Ca.          1:21.04    1:18.46        
 32 Morillo, Justin           15 Central Ca.          1:18.34    1:18.76        
 33 Mercer, Greg              16 Pacific NW           1:16.53    1:19.51        
 34 Barnard, Dex              15 Pacific NW           1:25.09    1:23.25        
 
Event 101  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buchanan, Jessica   17 Pacific              1:16.42    1:13.85          9  
  2 Russenberger-Dillo  17 Arizona              1:16.38    1:15.10          7  
  3 McAnaney, Jenny     17 Snake River          1:17.11    1:16.35          6  
  4 Robbins, Erica      17 Sierra Nevada        1:16.68    1:16.55          5  
  5 Collins, Brandy     17 Arizona              1:17.86    1:16.81          4  
  6 Yamashiro, Jan      17 Hawaii               1:18.36    1:18.81          3  
  7 Hettinger, Katrina  17 Colorado             1:19.25    1:20.01          2  
  8 Padilla, Mari       17 New Mexico           1:19.65    1:20.41          1  
 
Event 101  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russenberger-Dillon, Lin  17 Arizona              1:15.61    1:16.38        
  2 Buchanan, Jessica         17 Pacific              1:16.73    1:16.42        
  3 Robbins, Erica            17 Sierra Nevada        1:17.94    1:16.68        
  4 McAnaney, Jenny           17 Snake River          1:20.08    1:17.11        
  5 Collins, Brandy           17 Arizona              1:24.92    1:17.86        
  6 Yamashiro, Jan            17 Hawaii               1:19.30    1:18.36        
  7 Hettinger, Katrina        17 Colorado             1:21.41    1:19.25        
  8 Padilla, Mari             17 New Mexico           1:21.72    1:19.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Breeden, Andria           17 Oregon               1:23.30    1:20.03        
 10 Tidwell, Caitlin          17 Utah                 1:22.73    1:20.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Model, Stephanie          17 Montana              1:23.17    1:21.93        
 12 Call, Jamie               17 Alaska               1:11.44Y   1:22.08        
 13 Wainwright, Nonie         18 Inland Empire        1:22.34    1:22.31        
 14 Gardner, Julie            18 Pacific              1:20.62    1:22.42        
 15 Samuel, Angela            17 So. California       1:20.02    1:22.45        
 16 Anonas, Maureen           17 San Diego-Imp.       1:25.05    1:23.85        
 17 Stice, Rachelle           17 Oregon               1:23.13    1:24.39        
 18 Kellogg, Mallory          17 Inland Empire        1:25.76    1:26.69        
 19 Ringquist, Kaitlin        17 Oregon               1:26.21    1:27.12        
 20 Hawkins, Anna             17 Inland Empire        1:16.85Y   1:27.91        
 21 Willia, Brianna           17 Oregon               1:23.90    1:29.06        
 22 Bodelson, Danielle        17 New Mexico           1:26.87    1:31.16        
 23 Jennings, Rhiamon         17 Alaska               1:20.70Y   1:35.10        
 
Event 102  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Divan, Paul         17 So. California       1:07.05    1:06.46          9  
  2 Felix, Niko         18 Pacific              1:09.56    1:07.37          7  
  3 Parsons, Nick       17 Oregon               1:09.79    1:08.72          6  
  4 Dunn, David         17 Pacific              1:10.05    1:09.25          5  
  5 Grant, Brad         17 Inland Empire        1:10.47    1:09.53          4  
  6 Harstein, Brad      17 Pacific              1:12.40    1:11.70          3  
  7 Lau, Jon            17 Hawaii               1:13.44    1:12.41          2  
  8 Ricketts, Chris     17 Hawaii               1:14.08    1:14.68          1  
 
Event 102  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Divan, Paul               17 So. California       1:08.12    1:07.05        
  2 Felix, Niko               18 Pacific              1:09.72    1:09.56        
  3 Parsons, Nick             17 Oregon               1:10.00    1:09.79        
  4 Dunn, David               17 Pacific              1:09.10    1:10.05        
  5 Grant, Brad               17 Inland Empire        1:15.04    1:10.47        
  6 Harstein, Brad            17 Pacific              1:12.44    1:12.40        
  7 Lau, Jon                  17 Hawaii               1:13.75    1:13.44        
  8 Ricketts, Chris           17 Hawaii               1:12.77    1:14.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trask, Alex               17 Snake River          1:15.01    1:14.30        
 10 Ching, Ryan               17 Hawaii               1:18.16    1:15.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meyer, Chris              17 Alaska               1:05.87Y   1:15.39        
 12 Harbick, Craig            17 Central Ca.          1:14.69    1:15.76        
 13 Fleischel, Karl           17 Utah                 1:05.79Y   1:15.97        
 14 Klemz, Loren              17 Oregon               1:17.00    1:16.44        
 15 Steninger, Bart           17 Snake River          1:15.54S   1:18.09        
 16 Marshall, Kaler           17 Snake River          1:23.36    1:18.88        
 17 Harwood, Ian              17 Oregon               1:22.00    1:19.17        
 18 Egnaczak, Luke            18 New Mexico           1:08.13Y   1:21.45        
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Voight, Andrea      10 San Diego-Imp.       2:28.98    2:26.20          9  
                1:12.26   2:26.20 (1:13.94)                                                                                                                        
  2 Dirado, Madeline    10 Pacific              2:28.58    2:26.21          7  
                1:10.97   2:26.21 (1:15.24)                                                                                                                        
  3 Marsh, Jessica      10 So. California       2:28.92    2:28.70          6  
                1:12.93   2:28.70 (1:15.77)                                                                                                                        
  4 Lelli, Leticia       9 Arizona              2:28.49    2:29.60          5  
                1:12.25   2:29.60 (1:17.35)                                                                                                                        
  5 Frabasilio, Myriah  10 Arizona              2:28.63    2:29.72          4  
                1:11.77   2:29.72 (1:17.95)                                                                                                                        
  6 Livingstone, KT     10 So. California       2:31.70    2:29.83          3  
                1:13.20   2:29.83 (1:16.63)                                                                                                                        
  7 Taylor, Samantha    10 So. California       2:31.61    2:31.76          2  
                1:13.61   2:31.76 (1:18.15)                                                                                                                        
  8 Moore, Emri          9 Inland Empire        2:30.75    2:31.91          1  
                1:13.12   2:31.91 (1:18.79)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lelli, Leticia             9 Arizona              2:32.93    2:28.49        
                  27.18   2:28.49 (2:01.31)                                                                                                                        
  2 Dirado, Madeline          10 Pacific              2:30.03    2:28.58        
                1:12.36   2:28.58 (1:16.22)                                                                                                                        
  3 Frabasilio, Myriah        10 Arizona              2:30.76    2:28.63        
                1:11.12   2:28.63 (1:17.51)                                                                                                                        
  4 Marsh, Jessica            10 So. California       2:30.25    2:28.92        
                1:12.38   2:28.92 (1:16.54)                                                                                                                        
  5 Voight, Andrea            10 San Diego-Imp.       2:35.22    2:28.98        
                1:13.55   2:28.98 (1:15.43)                                                                                                                        
  6 Moore, Emri                9 Inland Empire        2:32.04    2:30.75        
                1:13.93   2:30.75 (1:16.82)                                                                                                                        
  7 Taylor, Samantha          10 So. California       2:31.08    2:31.61        
                  30.20   2:31.61 (2:01.41)                                                                                                                        
  8 Livingstone, KT           10 So. California       2:33.50    2:31.70        
                1:14.21   2:31.70 (1:17.49)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hansen, Mary              10 Central Ca.          2:32.37    2:34.00        
                1:15.17   2:34.00 (1:18.83)                                                                                                                        
 10 Roach, Alexis             10 Colorado             2:33.57    2:34.40        
                1:14.62   2:34.40 (1:19.78)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ferrer, Haley             10 San Diego-Imp.       2:38.02    2:34.98        
                  22.02   2:34.98 (2:12.96)                                                                                                                        
 12 Prat, Angelina            10 Sierra Nevada        2:40.87    2:35.07        
                1:13.93   2:35.07 (1:21.14)                                                                                                                        
 12 Roth, Deborah             10 Pacific              2:30.30    2:35.07        
                1:12.80   2:35.07 (1:22.27)                                                                                                                        
 14 Kaalekahi, Kaiulani        9 Hawaii               2:37.21    2:37.38        
                1:14.30   2:37.38 (1:23.08)                                                                                                                        
 15 Nyenhuis, Chloe           10 San Diego-Imp.       2:37.69    2:37.92        
                1:16.41   2:37.92 (1:21.51)                                                                                                                        
 16 Johnson, Rylie            10 Arizona              2:39.98    2:38.97        
                1:18.11   2:38.97 (1:20.86)                                                                                                                        
 17 Jaramillo, Tiffany        10 New Mexico           2:43.01    2:39.18        
                1:17.88   2:39.18 (1:21.30)                                                                                                                        
 18 Townsend, Deanna          10 Central Ca.          2:39.26    2:39.32        
                1:17.08   2:39.32 (1:22.24)                                                                                                                        
 19 Reeves, Alexis            10 Colorado             2:36.66    2:39.54        
                1:17.38   2:39.54 (1:22.16)                                                                                                                        
 20 Bergquist, Elizabeth      10 Colorado             2:37.86    2:40.15        
                1:16.23   2:40.15 (1:23.92)                                                                                                                        
 21 Guadian, Jessica          10 Central Ca.          2:34.32    2:40.54        
                1:16.55   2:40.54 (1:23.99)                                                                                                                        
 22 Heim, Jessica             10 San Diego-Imp.       2:18.90Y   2:40.96        
                1:16.92   2:40.96 (1:24.04)                                                                                                                        
 23 Lau, Winifred             10 Utah                 2:38.10    2:41.14        
                1:16.74   2:41.14 (1:24.40)                                                                                                                        
 24 Simpson, Tess             10 Arizona              2:38.10    2:42.12        
                1:17.95   2:42.12 (1:24.17)                                                                                                                        
 25 Rossbach, Gabrielle       10 Sierra Nevada        2:39.63    2:42.14        
                1:21.71   2:42.14 (1:20.43)                                                                                                                        
 26 Wray, Nikki               10 Alaska               2:23.09Y   2:42.17        
                1:18.69   2:42.17 (1:23.48)                                                                                                                        
 27 Fujita, Rachel            10 Hawaii               2:41.32    2:44.11        
                1:19.66   2:44.11 (1:24.45)                                                                                                                        
 28 Beninsig, Melissa         10 Sierra Nevada        2:41.56    2:48.47        
                1:21.34   2:48.47 (1:27.13)                                                                                                                        
 29 Jones, Jacque             10 Sierra Nevada        2:51.11    2:49.83        
                1:22.57   2:49.83 (1:27.26)                                                                                                                        
 30 Hill, Shayla              10 Central Ca.          2:58.50    2:52.19        
                1:21.35   2:52.19 (1:30.84)                                                                                                                        
 -- Baker, Lauren             10 Arizona              2:28.99         DQ        
                1:11.11        DQ (1:17.49)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hwang, Bob          10 So. California       2:24.73    2:19.68          9  
                1:06.51   2:19.68 (1:13.17)                                                                                                                        
  2 Ngan, Alex          10 So. California       2:23.98    2:21.68          7  
                1:09.11   2:21.68 (1:12.57)                                                                                                                        
  3 Maffris, Zachary    10 So. California       2:22.89    2:22.54          6  
                1:08.26   2:22.54 (1:14.28)                                                                                                                        
  4 Wooldridge, Andrew  10 Pacific              2:25.34    2:22.64          5  
                1:09.07   2:22.64 (1:13.57)                                                                                                                        
  5 Hinshaw, Adam        9 Pacific              2:25.54    2:25.02          4  
                1:11.57   2:25.02 (1:13.45)                                                                                                                        
  6 Firmansyah, Alwin   10 So. California       2:31.81    2:28.30          3  
                1:12.34   2:28.30 (1:15.96)                                                                                                                        
  7 Ramos, Christian    10 San Diego-Imp.       2:29.10    2:29.42          2  
                1:13.70   2:29.42 (1:15.72)                                                                                                                        
  8 Cartwright, Max     10 Central Ca.          2:32.58    2:30.64          1  
                1:14.01   2:30.64 (1:16.63)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maffris, Zachary          10 So. California       2:26.84    2:22.89        
                1:08.94   2:22.89 (1:13.95)                                                                                                                        
  2 Ngan, Alex                10 So. California       2:27.01    2:23.98        
                1:10.58   2:23.98 (1:13.40)                                                                                                                        
  3 Hwang, Bob                10 So. California       2:24.95    2:24.73        
                1:09.57   2:24.73 (1:15.16)                                                                                                                        
  4 Wooldridge, Andrew        10 Pacific              2:23.45    2:25.34        
                1:09.50   2:25.34 (1:15.84)                                                                                                                        
  5 Hinshaw, Adam              9 Pacific              2:23.71    2:25.54        
                1:11.70   2:25.54 (1:13.84)                                                                                                                        
  6 Ramos, Christian          10 San Diego-Imp.       2:29.65    2:29.10        
                1:13.35   2:29.10 (1:15.75)                                                                                                                        
  7 Firmansyah, Alwin         10 So. California       2:28.08    2:31.81        
                1:14.32   2:31.81 (1:17.49)                                                                                                                        
  8 Cartwright, Max           10 Central Ca.          2:33.57    2:32.58        
                1:14.91   2:32.58 (1:17.67)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Szekely, Peter            10 Montana              2:36.53    2:32.60        
                1:12.27   2:32.60 (1:20.33)                                                                                                                        
 10 Wedel, Derek              10 Colorado             2:35.52    2:33.41        
                1:14.08   2:33.41 (1:19.33)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stanbury, Trevor          10 Pacific              2:32.97    2:33.69        
                1:15.29   2:33.69 (1:18.40)                                                                                                                        
 12 Pickford, Garrett         10 Central Ca.          2:36.84    2:34.01        
                1:15.61   2:34.01 (1:18.40)                                                                                                                        
 13 Wu, Alex                  10 New Mexico           2:42.13    2:35.34        
                1:17.74   2:35.34 (1:17.60)                                                                                                                        
 14 Allen, Coleman            10 Inland Empire        2:40.24    2:35.50        
                1:15.08   2:35.50 (1:20.42)                                                                                                                        
 15 Rockwell, Ben             10 Alaska               2:20.32Y   2:38.62        
                1:16.99   2:38.62 (1:21.63)                                                                                                                        
 16 Frey, Jeff                10 Alaska               2:36.39    2:38.91        
                1:17.12   2:38.91 (1:21.79)                                                                                                                        
 17 Wickwire, Peter           10 Colorado             2:40.39    2:39.29        
                1:17.57   2:39.29 (1:21.72)                                                                                                                        
 18 Strong, Austin            10 Hawaii               2:38.68    2:40.03        
                1:17.65   2:40.03 (1:22.38)                                                                                                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Ahiram         10 San Diego-Imp.       2:39.56    2:40.14        
                1:19.00   2:40.14 (1:21.14)                                                                                                                        
 20 Broome, Alex              10 Central Ca.          2:46.30    2:40.33        
                1:18.30   2:40.33 (1:22.03)                                                                                                                        
 21 Guadian, Devin             9 Central Ca.          2:39.48    2:40.62        
                1:19.49   2:40.62 (1:21.13)                                                                                                                        
 22 Ripley, Erik              10 Arizona              2:36.23    2:43.75        
                1:18.55   2:43.75 (1:25.20)                                                                                                                        
 23 Hatanaka, Brandon         10 Colorado             2:40.16    2:44.51        
                1:19.03   2:44.51 (1:25.48)                                                                                                                        
 24 Franz, Sawyer             10 Colorado             2:44.74    2:44.61        
                1:20.40   2:44.61 (1:24.21)                                                                                                                        
 25 Hansen, Joshua             9 Central Ca.          2:44.88    2:46.20        
                1:22.15   2:46.20 (1:24.05)                                                                                                                        
 26 Jones, DJ                 10 New Mexico           2:41.57    2:48.20        
                1:20.07   2:48.20 (1:28.13)                                                                                                                        
 27 Chakmakian, Gentry        10 Wyoming              2:50.25    2:51.96        
                1:23.10   2:51.96 (1:28.86)                                                                                                                        
 28 Young, Andrew             10 New Mexico           2:58.00    2:54.28        
                1:23.31   2:54.28 (1:30.97)                                                                                                                        
 -- Nakachi, Kaikea           10 Hawaii               2:39.44         DQ        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrotta, Mattea    12 So. California       2:13.01    2:11.06          9  
                1:04.18   2:11.06 (1:06.88)                                                                                                                        
  2 Edwards, Katie      12 Sierra Nevada        2:12.90    2:12.54          7  
                1:03.55   2:12.54 (1:08.99)                                                                                                                        
  3 Wei, Stephanie      12 Pacific              2:15.75    2:12.60          6  
                1:05.66   2:12.60 (1:06.94)                                                                                                                        
  4 Oswald, Addie       12 So. California       2:14.09    2:12.63          5  
                1:05.27   2:12.63 (1:07.36)                                                                                                                        
  5 Simms, Christel     12 Hawaii               2:14.47    2:14.62          4  
                1:05.53   2:14.62 (1:09.09)                                                                                                                        
  6 Clement, Melanie    12 Arizona              2:17.11    2:14.83          3  
                1:05.74   2:14.83 (1:09.09)                                                                                                                        
  7 Leung, Jacqueline   12 Oregon               2:15.83    2:15.08          2  
                1:06.51   2:15.08 (1:08.57)                                                                                                                        
  8 Schmitt, Jessica    12 San Diego-Imp.       2:16.52    2:15.64          1  
                1:05.85   2:15.64 (1:09.79)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Katie            12 Sierra Nevada        2:14.30    2:12.90        
                1:03.62   2:12.90 (1:09.28)                                                                                                                        
  2 Perrotta, Mattea          12 So. California       2:14.16    2:13.01        
                1:07.05   2:13.01 (1:05.96)                                                                                                                        
  3 Oswald, Addie             12 So. California       2:14.75    2:14.09        
                1:06.19   2:14.09 (1:07.90)                                                                                                                        
  4 Simms, Christel           12 Hawaii               2:16.67    2:14.47        
                1:06.69   2:14.47 (1:07.78)                                                                                                                        
  5 Wei, Stephanie            12 Pacific              2:15.14    2:15.75        
                1:07.17   2:15.75 (1:08.58)                                                                                                                        
  6 Leung, Jacqueline         12 Oregon               2:18.47    2:15.83        
                1:05.69   2:15.83 (1:10.14)                                                                                                                        
  7 Schmitt, Jessica          12 San Diego-Imp.       2:16.96    2:16.52        
                1:05.94   2:16.52 (1:10.58)                                                                                                                        
  8 Clement, Melanie          12 Arizona              2:14.63    2:17.11        
                1:05.41   2:17.11 (1:11.70)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coon, Ashleigh            12 New Mexico           2:21.01S   2:17.53        
                1:06.25   2:17.53 (1:11.28)                                                                                                                        
 10 Klauder, Nycole           12 Oregon               2:18.90    2:17.84        
                1:06.14   2:17.84 (1:11.70)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Storie, Sloan             12 Oregon               2:20.78    2:18.88        
                1:06.57   2:18.88 (1:12.31)                                                                                                                        
 12 Barnes-Waychus, Casey     12 Pacific              2:15.07    2:19.03        
                1:07.26   2:19.03 (1:11.77)                                                                                                                        
 13 Berkay, Melissa           12 San Diego-Imp.       2:19.60    2:19.15        
                1:08.09   2:19.15 (1:11.06)                                                                                                                        
 14 Hirai, Remy               12 Hawaii               2:18.64    2:19.23        
                1:08.19   2:19.23 (1:11.04)                                                                                                                        
 15 Cardwell, Maureen         12 Pacific NW           2:20.18    2:19.38        
                1:08.15   2:19.38 (1:11.23)                                                                                                                        
 16 Brown, Mary               11 So. California       2:19.72    2:19.42        
                1:06.92   2:19.42 (1:12.50)                                                                                                                        
 17 Chan, Kayla               12 Pacific NW           2:17.93    2:19.46        
                1:08.29   2:19.46 (1:11.17)                                                                                                                        
 18 Brennan, Dannica          12 Montana              2:22.99    2:19.70        
                1:09.51   2:19.70 (1:10.19)                                                                                                                        
 19 Moty, Claire              12 Arizona              2:18.10    2:19.73        
                1:07.47   2:19.73 (1:12.26)                                                                                                                        
 20 George, Christina         12 Sierra Nevada        2:19.03    2:19.75        
                1:08.77   2:19.75 (1:10.98)                                                                                                                        
 21 Ingemanson, Morgan        12 Sierra Nevada        2:22.79    2:19.79        
                  30.63   2:19.79 (1:49.16)                                                                                                                        
 22 Olson, Christine          12 Arizona              2:19.18    2:20.00        
                1:09.51   2:20.00 (1:10.49)                                                                                                                        
 23 Hunt, Emma                12 Pacific              2:17.93    2:20.48        
                1:07.52   2:20.48 (1:12.96)                                                                                                                        
 24 Klatt, Kelsey             12 Central Ca.          2:19.96    2:20.53        
                1:08.71   2:20.53 (1:11.82)                                                                                                                        
 25 Voight, Heather           12 San Diego-Imp.       2:19.06    2:20.58        
                1:07.94   2:20.58 (1:12.64)                                                                                                                        
 26 Greenwood, Emily          12 Central Ca.          2:21.24    2:20.72        
                1:08.61   2:20.72 (1:12.11)                                                                                                                        
 27 Luoma, Libby              12 Sierra Nevada        2:21.27    2:21.05        
                1:08.40   2:21.05 (1:12.65)                                                                                                                        
 28 Ramos, Olivia             11 Central Ca.          2:22.21    2:21.30        
                1:07.96   2:21.30 (1:13.34)                                                                                                                        
 29 Ripley, Rachel            12 Arizona              2:22.94    2:21.85        
                1:09.35   2:21.85 (1:12.50)                                                                                                                        
 30 Kiene, Amanda             12 Central Ca.          2:22.46    2:21.92        
                1:09.83   2:21.92 (1:12.09)                                                                                                                        
 31 Mitchell, Ana             12 Central Ca.          2:21.68    2:22.04        
                1:09.02   2:22.04 (1:13.02)                                                                                                                        
 32 Priess, Katie             12 So. California       2:17.43    2:22.06        
                1:08.08   2:22.06 (1:13.98)                                                                                                                        
 33 Anderson, Alyssa          12 Pacific              2:17.45    2:22.11        
                1:08.97   2:22.11 (1:13.14)                                                                                                                        
 34 Thompson, Hilda           12 Pacific NW           2:23.07    2:22.28        
                1:10.24   2:22.28 (1:12.04)                                                                                                                        
 35 Eppler, Megan             12 Central Ca.          2:22.36    2:22.38        
                1:10.67   2:22.38 (1:11.71)                                                                                                                        
 36 Johnson, Katie            12 Colorado             2:24.42    2:22.64        
                1:08.66   2:22.64 (1:13.98)                                                                                                                        
 37 Craddock, Julia           12 Arizona              2:19.96    2:23.11        
                1:09.82   2:23.11 (1:13.29)                                                                                                                        
 38 Lutz, Rachel              12 San Diego-Imp.       2:25.62    2:23.98        
                1:09.82   2:23.98 (1:14.16)                                                                                                                        
 39 Wyatt, Madeline           12 Colorado             2:21.15    2:24.28        
                1:10.03   2:24.28 (1:14.25)                                                                                                                        
 40 Averill, Trisha           12 Pacific NW           2:24.37    2:24.49        
                1:10.64   2:24.49 (1:13.85)                                                                                                                        
 41 Chou, Emily               12 Pacific NW           2:22.24    2:24.52        
                1:10.59   2:24.52 (1:13.93)                                                                                                                        
 42 Miller, Laura             12 Alaska               2:06.58Y   2:25.85        
                1:11.73   2:25.85 (1:14.12)                                                                                                                        
 43 Cadell, Kimberlee         12 Hawaii               2:27.13    2:26.00        
                1:11.94   2:26.00 (1:14.06)                                                                                                                        
 44 Weitz, Elizabeth          12 Pacific NW           2:24.33    2:26.24        
                1:10.90   2:26.24 (1:15.34)                                                                                                                        
 45 Light, Kelli              12 Colorado             2:25.50    2:27.37        
                1:11.08   2:27.37 (1:16.29)                                                                                                                        
 46 Akima, Aisha              12 Hawaii               2:27.65    2:27.73        
                1:11.76   2:27.73 (1:15.97)                                                                                                                        
 47 Krakoski, Haley           11 Arizona              2:28.77    2:28.86        
                1:11.16   2:28.86 (1:17.70)                                                                                                                        
 48 Boggs, Briley             12 Pacific NW           2:21.92    2:29.55        
                1:09.60   2:29.55 (1:19.95)                                                                                                                        
 49 McGee, Kelly              11 Hawaii               2:27.64    2:29.62        
                1:13.63   2:29.62 (1:15.99)                                                                                                                        
 50 Wisdorf, Jenna            11 Wyoming              2:24.70    2:30.09        
                1:13.25   2:30.09 (1:16.84)                                                                                                                        
 51 Swirecki, Meghan          12 Wyoming              2:37.45    2:38.02        
                1:17.63   2:38.02 (1:20.39)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stipek, Clinton     12 Pacific NW           2:09.58    2:06.89          9  
                1:01.38   2:06.89 (1:05.51)                                                                                                                        
  2 Schleicher, Richar  12 Arizona              2:14.43    2:11.25          7  
                1:02.96   2:11.25 (1:08.29)                                                                                                                        
  3 Taparra, Kekoa      12 Hawaii               2:13.57    2:11.86          6  
                1:04.06   2:11.86 (1:07.80)                                                                                                                        
  4 Rimkus, Charlie     12 So. California       2:13.26    2:12.48          5  
                1:04.71   2:12.48 (1:07.77)                                                                                                                        
  5 Lorey, Daniel       12 So. California       2:13.81    2:13.12          4  
                1:04.85   2:13.12 (1:08.27)                                                                                                                        
  6 Sollazo, TJ         11 So. California       2:14.63    2:14.27          3  
                1:05.02   2:14.27 (1:09.25)                                                                                                                        
  7 Lendrum, Alex       12 Arizona              2:14.80    2:14.70          2  
                1:06.23   2:14.70 (1:08.47)                                                                                                                        
  8 Wurzbacher, Owen    12 Pacific NW           2:14.24    2:14.78          1  
                1:05.12   2:14.78 (1:09.66)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stipek, Clinton           12 Pacific NW           2:12.84    2:09.58        
                1:03.25   2:09.58 (1:06.33)                                                                                                                        
  2 Rimkus, Charlie           12 So. California       2:11.15    2:13.26        
                1:05.42   2:13.26 (1:07.84)                                                                                                                        
  3 Taparra, Kekoa            12 Hawaii               2:10.58    2:13.57        
                1:05.66   2:13.57 (1:07.91)                                                                                                                        
  4 Lorey, Daniel             12 So. California       2:15.93    2:13.81        
                1:05.48   2:13.81 (1:08.33)                                                                                                                        
  5 Wurzbacher, Owen          12 Pacific NW           2:13.61    2:14.24        
                1:05.92   2:14.24 (1:08.32)                                                                                                                        
  6 Schleicher, Richard       12 Arizona              2:14.40    2:14.43        
                1:05.56   2:14.43 (1:08.87)                                                                                                                        
  7 Sollazo, TJ               11 So. California       2:13.62    2:14.63        
                1:05.08   2:14.63 (1:09.55)                                                                                                                        
  8 Lendrum, Alex             12 Arizona              2:16.25    2:14.80        
                1:07.14   2:14.80 (1:07.66)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pacheco, Josh             12 Colorado             2:17.90    2:15.41        
                1:06.32   2:15.41 (1:09.09)                                                                                                                        
 10 Behm, Herbie              12 New Mexico           2:17.32    2:15.87        
                1:06.48   2:15.87 (1:09.39)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hinshaw, Ben              12 Pacific              2:15.46    2:15.91        
                1:06.64   2:15.91 (1:09.27)                                                                                                                        
 12 Williams, Trevor          12 Alaska               1:58.81Y   2:15.97        
                1:06.53   2:15.97 (1:09.44)                                                                                                                        
 13 Cota, Andrew              12 Sierra Nevada        2:18.67    2:16.13        
                1:06.39   2:16.13 (1:09.74)                                                                                                                        
 14 Thompson, Austen          12 Arizona              2:15.65    2:16.97        
                1:06.59   2:16.97 (1:10.38)                                                                                                                        
 15 Van Der Linde, Harrison   12 San Diego-Imp.       2:18.97    2:17.00        
                1:05.63   2:17.00 (1:11.37)                                                                                                                        
 16 McNicol, Sean             11 Colorado             2:18.45    2:18.10        
                1:06.23   2:18.10 (1:11.87)                                                                                                                        
 17 Glover, Heath             12 Colorado             2:20.18    2:18.43        
                1:06.42   2:18.43 (1:12.01)                                                                                                                        
 18 Fortune, Michael          12 Pacific              2:15.43    2:18.51        
                1:06.60   2:18.51 (1:11.91)                                                                                                                        
 19 Kutz, Josh                12 Pacific NW           2:21.25    2:19.50        
                1:08.50   2:19.50 (1:11.00)                                                                                                                        
 20 Portelance, Dylan         12 Pacific NW           2:21.13    2:19.75        
                1:08.17   2:19.75 (1:11.58)                                                                                                                        
 21 Nesheim, Sean             12 Pacific NW           2:20.63    2:20.27        
                1:07.88   2:20.27 (1:12.39)                                                                                                                        
 22 Gaspar-Asaoka, Rayfe      12 Hawaii               2:20.11    2:20.70        
                1:08.45   2:20.70 (1:12.25)                                                                                                                        
 23 Zimmerman, Robert         12 Colorado             2:27.93    2:21.09        
                1:09.19   2:21.09 (1:11.90)                                                                                                                        
 24 Dwidar, Omar              12 Central Ca.          2:19.27    2:21.18        
                1:07.82   2:21.18 (1:13.36)                                                                                                                        
 25 Simoes, Geramiah          12 Hawaii               2:25.84    2:22.06        
                1:11.35   2:22.06 (1:10.71)                                                                                                                        
 26 Carter, Justin            12 Central Ca.          2:19.62    2:22.30        
                1:09.28   2:22.30 (1:13.02)                                                                                                                        
 27 Schwab, Daniel            11 San Diego-Imp.       2:18.84    2:23.88        
                1:09.67   2:23.88 (1:14.21)                                                                                                                        
 28 Tyler, G Scott            12 Sierra Nevada        2:28.03    2:24.50        
                1:09.89   2:24.50 (1:14.61)                                                                                                                        
 29 Heiler, Joseph            12 Arizona              2:22.77    2:26.00        
                1:10.26   2:26.00 (1:15.74)                                                                                                                        
 30 Caines, Jordan            11 Sierra Nevada        2:26.73    2:26.36        
                1:11.69   2:26.36 (1:14.67)                                                                                                                        
 31 Dignan, Ryan              11 Arizona              2:27.48    2:26.53        
                1:11.57   2:26.53 (1:14.96)                                                                                                                        
 32 Fronczak, Sean            12 Pacific              2:17.49    2:26.91        
                1:08.68   2:26.91 (1:18.23)                                                                                                                        
 33 Flynn, Colin              12 Pacific NW           2:27.48    2:27.31        
                1:12.20   2:27.31 (1:15.11)                                                                                                                        
 34 Wertz, Joe                12 Inland Empire        2:30.46    2:29.55        
                1:11.62   2:29.55 (1:17.93)                                                                                                                        
 35 Collier, Michael          12 Central Ca.          2:27.07    2:29.94        
                1:12.44   2:29.94 (1:17.50)                                                                                                                        
 36 Riley, Chris              12 New Mexico           2:37.92S   2:35.74        
                1:14.95   2:35.74 (1:20.79)                                                                                                                        
 37 Larson, Clint             11 New Mexico           2:31.80S   2:38.17        
                  15.21   2:38.17 (2:22.96)                                                                                                                        
 38 Fuentes, Adam             12 New Mexico           2:51.51    2:53.71        
                1:24.27   2:53.71 (1:29.44)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vander Berge, Sama  14 So. California       4:34.73    4:29.86          9  
                1:04.09   2:12.88 (1:08.79)   3:21.66 (1:08.78)   4:29.86 (1:08.20)                                                                                
  2 Grant, Rachel       14 So. California       4:37.07    4:32.39          7  
                1:04.68   2:13.70 (1:09.02)   3:23.33 (1:09.63)   4:32.39 (1:09.06)                                                                                
  3 Traylor, Amanda     14 So. California       4:36.22    4:34.71          6  
                1:05.66   2:15.23 (1:09.57)   3:25.05 (1:09.82)   4:34.71 (1:09.66)                                                                                
  4 Nichols, Natalia    13 So. California       4:37.35    4:35.86          5  
                1:05.52   2:15.61 (1:10.09)   3:26.35 (1:10.74)   4:35.86 (1:09.51)                                                                                
  5 Tsuchiya, Ann       14 So. California       4:38.88    4:35.97          4  
                1:05.53   2:16.20 (1:10.67)   3:27.25 (1:11.05)   4:35.97 (1:08.72)                                                                                
  6 Hamilton, Alyson    14 Oregon               4:39.15    4:36.12          3  
                1:05.87   2:16.62 (1:10.75)   3:28.17 (1:11.55)   4:36.12 (1:07.95)                                                                                
  7 Menezes, Michelle   14 Colorado             4:38.97    4:37.97          2  
                1:06.58   2:16.87 (1:10.29)   3:27.67 (1:10.80)   4:37.97 (1:10.30)                                                                                
  8 Olveda, Stacie      14 Sierra Nevada        4:37.61    4:42.54          1  
                1:05.72   2:16.98 (1:11.26)   3:29.28 (1:12.30)   4:42.54 (1:13.26)                                                                                
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vander Berge, Samantha    14 So. California       4:30.82    4:34.73        
                1:06.39   2:16.16 (1:09.77)   3:25.89 (1:09.73)   4:34.73 (1:08.84)                                                                                
  2 Traylor, Amanda           14 So. California       4:35.75    4:36.22        
                1:06.46   2:16.36 (1:09.90)   3:27.07 (1:10.71)   4:36.22 (1:09.15)                                                                                
  3 Grant, Rachel             14 So. California       4:31.94    4:37.07        
                1:06.25   2:16.52 (1:10.27)   3:27.00 (1:10.48)   4:37.07 (1:10.07)                                                                                
  4 Nichols, Natalia          13 So. California       4:32.92    4:37.35        
                1:06.08   2:16.80 (1:10.72)   3:27.57 (1:10.77)   4:37.35 (1:09.78)                                                                                
  5 Olveda, Stacie            14 Sierra Nevada        4:46.07    4:37.61        
                1:06.92   2:17.11 (1:10.19)   3:27.58 (1:10.47)   4:37.61 (1:10.03)                                                                                
  6 Tsuchiya, Ann             14 So. California       4:37.63    4:38.88        
                1:07.14   2:17.00 (1:09.86)   3:27.86 (1:10.86)   4:38.88 (1:11.02)                                                                                
  7 Menezes, Michelle         14 Colorado             4:37.02    4:38.97        
                1:07.76   2:18.96 (1:11.20)   3:29.39 (1:10.43)   4:38.97 (1:09.58)                                                                                
  8 Hamilton, Alyson          14 Oregon               4:43.96    4:39.15        
                1:07.84   2:18.71 (1:10.87)   3:29.60 (1:10.89)   4:39.15 (1:09.55)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Brittney           13 Inland Empire        4:42.96    4:39.20        
                1:07.95   2:18.61 (1:10.66)   3:29.88 (1:11.27)   4:39.20 (1:09.32)                                                                                
 10 Games, Annika             13 So. California       4:36.98    4:39.24        
                1:06.96   2:17.48 (1:10.52)   3:29.31 (1:11.83)   4:39.24 (1:09.93)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rich, Ally                14 Oregon               4:40.00    4:39.96        
                1:07.36   2:17.75 (1:10.39)   3:29.15 (1:11.40)   4:39.96 (1:10.81)                                                                                
 12 Ettelson, Hayley          13 San Diego-Imp.       4:43.70    4:42.09        
                1:06.88   2:18.55 (1:11.67)   3:30.60 (1:12.05)   4:42.09 (1:11.49)                                                                                
 12 Burton, Sierra            13 Pacific              4:48.21    4:42.09        
                1:06.38   2:17.20 (1:10.82)   3:29.71 (1:12.51)   4:42.09 (1:12.38)                                                                                
 14 McCleary, Kathleen        14 Colorado             4:43.43    4:42.14        
                1:07.94   2:18.86 (1:10.92)   3:31.54 (1:12.68)   4:42.14 (1:10.60)                                                                                
 15 Vawer, Michelle           13 Hawaii               4:41.64    4:42.81        
                1:06.77   2:16.83 (1:10.06)   3:30.34 (1:13.51)   4:42.81 (1:12.47)                                                                                
 16 Hilber, Alexandra         14 San Diego-Imp.       4:43.59    4:43.37        
                1:08.64   2:20.25 (1:11.61)   3:31.95 (1:11.70)   4:43.37 (1:11.42)                                                                                
 17 Halstrom, Hannah          13 Montana              4:45.97    4:43.47        
                1:08.30   2:19.75 (1:11.45)   3:32.04 (1:12.29)   4:43.47 (1:11.43)                                                                                
 18 Jaquez, Lisa              13 Pacific              4:39.18    4:43.81        
                1:09.43   2:21.85 (1:12.42)   3:33.75 (1:11.90)   4:43.81 (1:10.06)                                                                                
 19 Coler, Mariah             14 Colorado             4:42.58    4:44.99        
                1:08.23   2:20.33 (1:12.10)   3:32.91 (1:12.58)   4:44.99 (1:12.08)                                                                                
 20 Lopus, Whitney            13 Arizona              4:38.94    4:45.11        
                1:07.77   2:19.83 (1:12.06)   3:32.76 (1:12.93)   4:45.11 (1:12.35)                                                                                
 21 Trattner, Alesha          13 Oregon               4:40.81    4:46.42        
                1:08.45   2:20.62 (1:12.17)   3:34.32 (1:13.70)   4:46.42 (1:12.10)                                                                                
 22 McNicol, Stephanie        14 Colorado             4:41.51    4:47.02        
                1:08.23   2:20.99 (1:12.76)   3:34.66 (1:13.67)   4:47.02 (1:12.36)                                                                                
 23 Teerikorpi, Ona           14 Pacific              4:43.33    4:47.36        
                1:09.39   2:22.27 (1:12.88)   3:35.87 (1:13.60)   4:47.36 (1:11.49)                                                                                
 24 Wheeler, Ashley           14 Pacific NW           4:45.76    4:47.53        
                1:07.89   2:21.44 (1:13.55)   3:35.42 (1:13.98)   4:47.53 (1:12.11)                                                                                
 25 Prutton, Mariana          13 Pacific              4:43.58    4:47.64        
                1:09.49   2:22.67 (1:13.18)   3:35.48 (1:12.81)   4:47.64 (1:12.16)                                                                                
 26 Jones, Kristen            13 Alaska               5:33.28Y   4:50.25        
                1:07.57   2:21.47 (1:13.90)   3:36.66 (1:15.19)   4:50.25 (1:13.59)                                                                                
 27 Heim, Rachel              14 San Diego-Imp.       4:57.82    4:51.73        
                1:08.67   2:22.58 (1:13.91)   3:37.78 (1:15.20)   4:51.73 (1:13.95)                                                                                
 28 Alexander, Maggie         13 Oregon               4:42.09    4:53.21        
                1:08.75   2:23.21 (1:14.46)   3:38.04 (1:14.83)   4:53.21 (1:15.17)                                                                                
 29 Muniz, Jennifer N         14 Colorado             4:42.16    4:53.86        
                1:10.22   2:23.97 (1:13.75)   3:38.74 (1:14.77)   4:53.86 (1:15.12)                                                                                
 30 Chuk, Tabina              13 Arizona              4:46.11    4:53.93        
                1:09.88   2:13.55 (1:03.67)     2:24.84 (11.29)   4:53.93 (2:29.09)                                                                                
 31 O'Dwyer, Sinead           14 Wyoming              5:05.17    4:58.77        
                1:09.23   2:24.01 (1:14.78)   3:41.53 (1:17.52)   4:58.77 (1:17.24)                                                                                
 32 Nafarrate, Karina         13 Central Ca.          4:56.32    5:03.57        
                1:14.01   2:30.65 (1:16.64)   3:47.83 (1:17.18)   5:03.57 (1:15.74)                                                                                
 33 Knoop, Marnie             13 Utah                 4:55.90    5:05.46        
                1:12.27   2:29.61 (1:17.34)   3:47.74 (1:18.13)   5:05.46 (1:17.72)                                                                                
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Casey, Aaron        14 So. California       4:16.68    4:11.59          9  
                1:00.77   2:05.01 (1:04.24)   3:09.03 (1:04.02)   4:11.59 (1:02.56)                                                                                
  2 Storie, Logan       14 Oregon               4:16.50    4:11.90          7  
                1:00.57   2:04.86 (1:04.29)   3:08.49 (1:03.63)   4:11.90 (1:03.41)                                                                                
  3 Farrington, Benjam  14 Sierra Nevada        4:21.18    4:17.19          6  
                1:00.51   2:05.24 (1:04.73)   3:11.79 (1:06.55)   4:17.19 (1:05.40)                                                                                
  4 Na, Chris           13 So. California       4:20.06    4:17.62          5  
                1:02.43   2:09.21 (1:06.78)   3:15.78 (1:06.57)   4:17.62 (1:01.84)                                                                                
  5 Jones, Carl         14 Inland Empire        4:18.91    4:18.39          4  
                1:01.63   2:06.86 (1:05.23)   3:13.09 (1:06.23)   4:18.39 (1:05.30)                                                                                
  6 Kingery, Karl       14 Montana              4:18.67    4:19.93          3  
                1:01.29   2:08.07 (1:06.78)   3:14.71 (1:06.64)   4:19.93 (1:05.22)                                                                                
  7 Yntema, Douwe       14 New Mexico           4:22.11    4:21.91          2  
                1:01.77   2:08.14 (1:06.37)   3:15.73 (1:07.59)   4:21.91 (1:06.18)                                                                                
  8 Maricle, Jared      14 Oregon               4:21.73    4:24.94          1  
                1:02.91   2:10.74 (1:07.83)   3:18.63 (1:07.89)   4:24.94 (1:06.31)                                                                                
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Storie, Logan             14 Oregon               4:15.31    4:16.50        
                1:02.65   2:08.50 (1:05.85)   3:11.92 (1:03.42)   4:16.50 (1:04.58)                                                                                
  2 Casey, Aaron              14 So. California       4:18.91    4:16.68        
                1:02.54   2:07.66 (1:05.12)   3:13.17 (1:05.51)   4:16.68 (1:03.51)                                                                                
  3 Kingery, Karl             14 Montana              4:20.52    4:18.67        
                1:01.60   2:07.76 (1:06.16)   3:13.44 (1:05.68)   4:18.67 (1:05.23)                                                                                
  4 Jones, Carl               14 Inland Empire        4:27.93    4:18.91        
                1:02.27   2:08.32 (1:06.05)   3:13.99 (1:05.67)   4:18.91 (1:04.92)                                                                                
  5 Na, Chris                 13 So. California       4:19.88    4:20.06        
                1:03.03   2:10.61 (1:07.58)   3:17.84 (1:07.23)   4:20.06 (1:02.22)                                                                                
  6 Farrington, Benjamin      14 Sierra Nevada        4:19.57    4:21.18        
                1:03.24   2:09.56 (1:06.32)   3:15.74 (1:06.18)   4:21.18 (1:05.44)                                                                                
  7 Maricle, Jared            14 Oregon               4:18.62    4:21.73        
                1:03.10   2:10.33 (1:07.23)   3:17.88 (1:07.55)   4:21.73 (1:03.85)                                                                                
  8 Yntema, Douwe             14 New Mexico           4:25.40    4:22.11        
                1:03.04   2:09.17 (1:06.13)   3:16.19 (1:07.02)   4:22.11 (1:05.92)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Andrew            14 So. California       4:20.26    4:22.49        
                1:04.19   2:11.05 (1:06.86)   3:16.63 (1:05.58)   4:22.49 (1:05.86)                                                                                
 10 Hastrip, Mikael           14 Central Ca.          4:26.97    4:23.27        
                1:03.80   2:10.93 (1:07.13)   3:18.09 (1:07.16)   4:23.27 (1:05.18)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blank, Nick               14 Inland Empire        4:29.59    4:24.50        
                1:04.34   2:11.50 (1:07.16)   3:18.72 (1:07.22)   4:24.50 (1:05.78)                                                                                
 12 Griffiths, Evan           14 Pacific NW           4:23.05    4:25.45        
                1:02.75   2:09.19 (1:06.44)   3:18.26 (1:09.07)   4:25.45 (1:07.19)                                                                                
 13 Myers, Clay               13 Colorado             4:29.63    4:25.59        
                1:03.60   2:10.84 (1:07.24)   3:19.69 (1:08.85)   4:25.59 (1:05.90)                                                                                
 14 Monson, Lucien            14 Utah                 4:27.21    4:30.87        
                1:04.16   2:12.50 (1:08.34)   3:21.83 (1:09.33)   4:30.87 (1:09.04)                                                                                
 15 Navarro, Alex             13 Pacific              4:35.98    4:33.08        
                1:04.59   2:12.99 (1:08.40)   3:23.78 (1:10.79)   4:33.08 (1:09.30)                                                                                
 16 Hallett, Austin           13 Pacific NW           4:31.85    4:33.89        
                1:04.06   2:12.96 (1:08.90)   3:23.25 (1:10.29)   4:33.89 (1:10.64)                                                                                
 17 Levy, Rick                14 Colorado             4:31.19    4:34.33        
                1:06.29   2:15.72 (1:09.43)   3:25.81 (1:10.09)   4:34.33 (1:08.52)                                                                                
 18 Bartels, Phillip          14 New Mexico           4:38.45    4:34.64        
                1:05.70   2:15.20 (1:09.50)   3:25.52 (1:10.32)   4:34.64 (1:09.12)                                                                                
 19 Barnes, Trevor            14 Central Ca.          4:40.01    4:36.80        
                1:06.21   2:17.53 (1:11.32)   3:29.14 (1:11.61)   4:36.80 (1:07.66)                                                                                
 20 Hulme, Michael            14 Montana              4:40.95    4:36.96        
                1:06.48   2:17.03 (1:10.55)   3:28.20 (1:11.17)   4:36.96 (1:08.76)                                                                                
 21 Patch, Charlie            14 Colorado             4:33.29    4:37.07        
                1:06.08   2:16.71 (1:10.63)   3:27.23 (1:10.52)   4:37.07 (1:09.84)                                                                                
 22 Ekstrom, Thomas           14 Utah                 4:38.69    4:38.25        
                1:05.54   2:16.08 (1:10.54)   3:27.14 (1:11.06)   4:38.25 (1:11.11)                                                                                
 23 Wood, Robert              13 Oregon               4:37.39    4:39.05        
                1:06.02   2:16.06 (1:10.04)   3:28.51 (1:12.45)   4:39.05 (1:10.54)                                                                                
 24 Bolin, Matthew            14 Arizona              4:38.94    4:43.49        
                1:06.75   2:18.96 (1:12.21)   3:31.67 (1:12.71)   4:43.49 (1:11.82)                                                                                
 25 Winchell, Chris           14 Pacific NW           4:40.28    4:44.07        
                1:05.94   2:17.56 (1:11.62)   3:30.76 (1:13.20)   4:44.07 (1:13.31)                                                                                
 26 Korotkin, Scotty          14 Sierra Nevada        4:31.19    4:47.30        
                1:06.04   2:19.12 (1:13.08)   3:33.53 (1:14.41)   4:47.30 (1:13.77)                                                                                
 27 Shears, Bryan             14 Wyoming              4:46.08    4:55.93        
                1:09.01   2:24.73 (1:15.72)   3:40.77 (1:16.04)   4:55.93 (1:15.16)                                                                                
 
Event 109  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Marissa     16 So. California       4:31.35    4:29.53          9  
                1:04.46   2:12.58 (1:08.12)   3:21.60 (1:09.02)   4:29.53 (1:07.93)                                                                                
  2 Iverson, Brittney   15 Oregon               4:35.03    4:30.07          7  
                1:05.01   2:13.84 (1:08.83)   3:23.20 (1:09.36)   4:30.07 (1:06.87)                                                                                
  3 McGowan, Christina  15 Pacific              4:31.93    4:30.65          6  
                1:06.16   2:15.16 (1:09.00)   3:23.13 (1:07.97)   4:30.65 (1:07.52)                                                                                
  4 Caines, Lauren      16 Sierra Nevada        4:36.82    4:34.32          5  
                1:05.38   2:14.35 (1:08.97)   3:24.41 (1:10.06)   4:34.32 (1:09.91)                                                                                
  5 Faulkner, Katherin  15 Alaska               4:37.14    4:38.58          3.5
                1:06.08   2:16.07 (1:09.99)   3:27.79 (1:11.72)   4:38.58 (1:10.79)                                                                                
  5 Moore, Miranda      15 Inland Empire        4:37.05    4:38.58          3.5
                1:05.78   2:16.39 (1:10.61)   3:28.32 (1:11.93)   4:38.58 (1:10.26)                                                                                
  7 Rachford, Shannon   15 Pacific              4:34.34    4:39.14          2  
                1:06.06   2:15.50 (1:09.44)   3:26.75 (1:11.25)   4:39.14 (1:12.39)                                                                                
  8 Gamble, Jenna       16 Arizona              4:38.53    4:40.10          1  
                1:06.95   2:18.02 (1:11.07)   3:29.76 (1:11.74)   4:40.10 (1:10.34)                                                                                
 
Event 109  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Marissa           16 So. California       4:28.81    4:31.35        
                1:05.45   2:14.21 (1:08.76)   3:23.62 (1:09.41)   4:31.35 (1:07.73)                                                                                
  2 McGowan, Christina        15 Pacific              4:33.12    4:31.93        
                1:07.64   2:17.87 (1:10.23)   3:25.06 (1:07.19)   4:31.93 (1:06.87)                                                                                
  3 Rachford, Shannon         15 Pacific              4:31.08    4:34.34        
                1:06.09   2:15.67 (1:09.58)   3:25.64 (1:09.97)   4:34.34 (1:08.70)                                                                                
  4 Iverson, Brittney         15 Oregon               4:35.41    4:35.03        
                1:06.59   2:16.67 (1:10.08)   3:26.55 (1:09.88)   4:35.03 (1:08.48)                                                                                
  5 Caines, Lauren            16 Sierra Nevada        4:32.87    4:36.82        
                1:07.02   2:16.89 (1:09.87)   3:26.94 (1:10.05)   4:36.82 (1:09.88)                                                                                
  6 Moore, Miranda            15 Inland Empire        4:37.61    4:37.05        
                1:06.72   2:17.00 (1:10.28)   3:27.68 (1:10.68)   4:37.05 (1:09.37)                                                                                
  7 Faulkner, Katherine       15 Alaska               4:39.16    4:37.14        
                1:06.41   2:16.20 (1:09.79)   3:27.18 (1:10.98)   4:37.14 (1:09.96)                                                                                
  8 Gamble, Jenna             16 Arizona              4:38.13    4:38.53        
                1:07.01   2:16.50 (1:09.49)   3:27.04 (1:10.54)   4:38.53 (1:11.49)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marceau, Kristin          16 Oregon               4:40.80    4:39.17        
                1:08.70   2:19.40 (1:10.70)   3:29.75 (1:10.35)   4:39.17 (1:09.42)                                                                                
 10 Thomson, Elisabeth        15 New Mexico           4:45.82    4:39.37        
                1:08.00   2:18.73 (1:10.73)   3:29.73 (1:11.00)   4:39.37 (1:09.64)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robertson, Tarolyn        16 San Diego-Imp.       4:45.11    4:41.38        
                1:07.60   2:19.01 (1:11.41)   3:30.40 (1:11.39)   4:41.38 (1:10.98)                                                                                
 12 Kim, Hanna                16 So. California       4:36.77    4:41.45        
                1:08.21   2:18.23 (1:10.02)   3:29.69 (1:11.46)   4:41.45 (1:11.76)                                                                                
 13 Becker, Kelly             15 Oregon               4:41.86    4:41.50        
                1:06.79   2:16.81 (1:10.02)   3:29.19 (1:12.38)   4:41.50 (1:12.31)                                                                                
 14 Wenzlau, Rebecca          15 Pacific              4:43.36    4:43.28        
                1:08.82   2:20.76 (1:11.94)   3:32.79 (1:12.03)   4:43.28 (1:10.49)                                                                                
 15 O'Hara, Bridget           15 New Mexico           4:35.57    4:43.50        
                1:07.37   2:18.47 (1:11.10)   3:30.91 (1:12.44)   4:43.50 (1:12.59)                                                                                
 16 Boam, Sarah               15 Oregon               4:40.67    4:44.28        
                1:07.61   2:18.66 (1:11.05)   3:31.52 (1:12.86)   4:44.28 (1:12.76)                                                                                
 17 Ghazal, Gilllian          15 Central Ca.          4:42.37    4:45.07        
                1:08.65   2:20.48 (1:11.83)   3:32.91 (1:12.43)   4:45.07 (1:12.16)                                                                                
 18 Wengrove, Meagan          15 Colorado             4:42.22    4:45.11        
                1:09.12   2:21.36 (1:12.24)   3:32.92 (1:11.56)   4:45.11 (1:12.19)                                                                                
 19 Pleasant, Amber           15 Pacific NW           4:47.72    4:45.50        
                1:08.42   2:21.26 (1:12.84)   3:34.22 (1:12.96)   4:45.50 (1:11.28)                                                                                
 20 Braun, Stephanie          15 Pacific              4:47.80    4:46.94        
                1:10.39   2:24.12 (1:13.73)   3:36.57 (1:12.45)   4:46.94 (1:10.37)                                                                                
 21 Willson, Skyler           15 Colorado             4:41.06    4:46.98        
                1:09.26   2:23.18 (1:13.92)   3:36.55 (1:13.37)   4:46.98 (1:10.43)                                                                                
 22 Ellebracht, Megan         15 Central Ca.          4:42.02    4:48.24        
                1:09.70   2:23.59 (1:13.89)   3:36.41 (1:12.82)   4:48.24 (1:11.83)                                                                                
 23 Stavros, Erica            16 San Diego-Imp.       4:41.88    4:49.52        
                1:08.81   2:21.83 (1:13.02)   3:36.05 (1:14.22)   4:49.52 (1:13.47)                                                                                
 24 Thulstrup, Chloe          15 Oregon               4:45.74    4:49.68        
                1:07.79   2:20.29 (1:12.50)   3:35.35 (1:15.06)   4:49.68 (1:14.33)                                                                                
 25 Paffett, Britta           16 New Mexico           4:54.60    4:50.16        
                1:09.87   2:23.13 (1:13.26)   3:36.71 (1:13.58)   4:50.16 (1:13.45)                                                                                
 26 Roberts, Kanani           15 Utah                 5:05.00    4:51.93        
                1:09.82   2:24.59 (1:14.77)   3:39.25 (1:14.66)   4:51.93 (1:12.68)                                                                                
 27 Bresnahan, Lauren         15 Inland Empire        5:23.39Y   4:51.97        
                1:11.31   2:25.99 (1:14.68)   3:39.82 (1:13.83)   4:51.97 (1:12.15)                                                                                
 28 Menard, Laura             15 Pacific NW           4:40.28    4:53.22        
                1:10.04   2:23.93 (1:13.89)   3:38.06 (1:14.13)   4:53.22 (1:15.16)                                                                                
 29 Tringham, Hannah          15 Sierra Nevada        4:46.55    4:54.73        
                1:10.13   2:25.03 (1:14.90)   3:40.20 (1:15.17)   4:54.73 (1:14.53)                                                                                
 30 McQuade, Stephanie        16 San Diego-Imp.       4:51.73    4:56.10        
                1:11.74   2:26.70 (1:14.96)   3:41.93 (1:15.23)   4:56.10 (1:14.17)                                                                                
 31 Sims, Jennifer            16 Pacific              4:44.60    4:56.41        
                1:10.15   2:25.59 (1:15.44)   3:41.64 (1:16.05)   4:56.41 (1:14.77)                                                                                
 32 Bone, MaryGrace           16 Central Ca.          4:57.21    4:57.56        
                1:10.70   2:26.74 (1:16.04)   3:42.86 (1:16.12)   4:57.56 (1:14.70)                                                                                
 33 Hammer, Stephanie         16 Montana              5:00.47    5:02.90        
                1:12.18   2:28.76 (1:16.58)   3:45.79 (1:17.03)   5:02.90 (1:17.11)                                                                                
 34 Fritcher, Katie           15 Alaska               5:47.00Y   5:22.02        
                1:10.88   2:33.56 (1:22.68)   3:59.12 (1:25.56)   5:22.02 (1:22.90)                                                                                
 -- White, Patricia           15 Arizona              4:56.01         DQ        
                1:11.13   2:28.07 (1:16.94)   3:43.60 (1:15.53)        DQ (1:15.29)                                                                                
 
Event 110  Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Brian         15 Pacific              4:16.49    4:14.57          9  
                1:01.16   2:05.79 (1:04.63)   3:11.46 (1:05.67)   4:14.57 (1:03.11)                                                                                
  2 Heinz, Adam         15 So. California       4:16.81    4:15.18          7  
                1:02.01   2:07.27 (1:05.26)   3:13.04 (1:05.77)   4:15.18 (1:02.14)                                                                                
  3 Kao, Kristofer      15 Pacific              4:20.95    4:16.04          6  
                1:02.18   2:07.65 (1:05.47)   3:13.32 (1:05.67)   4:16.04 (1:02.72)                                                                                
  4 Owens, Daniel       15 So. California       4:16.65    4:17.91          5  
                1:01.83   2:07.12 (1:05.29)   3:12.58 (1:05.46)   4:17.91 (1:05.33)                                                                                
  5 Gutsche, Taylor     16 So. California       4:19.69    4:18.90          4  
                1:01.59   2:07.47 (1:05.88)   3:13.65 (1:06.18)   4:18.90 (1:05.25)                                                                                
  6 Tikhonoff, Jonatha  16 Sierra Nevada        4:21.66    4:19.97          3  
                1:02.08   2:08.55 (1:06.47)   3:14.74 (1:06.19)   4:19.97 (1:05.23)                                                                                
  7 Renz, Marshel       15 Inland Empire        4:22.12    4:21.58          2  
                1:02.41   2:07.24 (1:04.83)   3:14.47 (1:07.23)   4:21.58 (1:07.11)                                                                                
  8 Crispino, Vinnie    15 Colorado             4:21.66    4:21.76          1  
                1:02.38   2:09.30 (1:06.92)   3:16.29 (1:06.99)   4:21.76 (1:05.47)                                                                                
 
Event 110  Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Brian               15 Pacific              4:14.11    4:16.49        
                1:02.49   2:08.10 (1:05.61)   3:13.33 (1:05.23)   4:16.49 (1:03.16)                                                                                
  2 Owens, Daniel             15 So. California       4:20.44    4:16.65        
                1:03.16   2:09.15 (1:05.99)   3:14.17 (1:05.02)   4:16.65 (1:02.48)                                                                                
  3 Heinz, Adam               15 So. California       4:17.92    4:16.81        
                1:03.36   2:09.73 (1:06.37)   3:15.80 (1:06.07)   4:16.81 (1:01.01)                                                                                
  4 Gutsche, Taylor           16 So. California       4:19.64    4:19.69        
                1:02.91   2:09.21 (1:06.30)   3:15.27 (1:06.06)   4:19.69 (1:04.42)                                                                                
  5 Kao, Kristofer            15 Pacific              4:17.52    4:20.95        
                1:02.95   2:10.28 (1:07.33)   3:16.86 (1:06.58)   4:20.95 (1:04.09)                                                                                
  6 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       16 Sierra Nevada        4:22.26    4:21.66        
                1:03.03   2:10.22 (1:07.19)   3:17.20 (1:06.98)   4:21.66 (1:04.46)                                                                                
  6 Crispino, Vinnie          15 Colorado             4:23.58    4:21.66        
                1:03.80   2:11.09 (1:07.29)   3:17.42 (1:06.33)   4:21.66 (1:04.24)                                                                                
  8 Renz, Marshel             15 Inland Empire        4:52.24Y   4:22.12        
                1:03.11   2:09.03 (1:05.92)   3:15.65 (1:06.62)   4:22.12 (1:06.47)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weltz, Scott              16 Pacific              4:15.43    4:23.37        
                1:04.33   2:11.18 (1:06.85)   3:17.92 (1:06.74)   4:23.37 (1:05.45)                                                                                
 10 Watts, Timothy            16 Pacific              4:19.25    4:24.35        
                1:05.08   2:13.46 (1:08.38)   3:20.22 (1:06.76)   4:24.35 (1:04.13)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walton, Patrick           15 Sierra Nevada        4:26.10    4:24.67        
                1:02.76   2:09.75 (1:06.99)   3:17.43 (1:07.68)   4:24.67 (1:07.24)                                                                                
 12 Zarasua, Bronson          16 Central Ca.          4:20.59    4:24.97        
                1:04.58   2:12.85 (1:08.27)   3:20.55 (1:07.70)   4:24.97 (1:04.42)                                                                                
 13 Nash, James               16 Colorado             4:24.95    4:25.60        
                1:04.53   2:10.58 (1:06.05)   3:18.55 (1:07.97)   4:25.60 (1:07.05)                                                                                
 14 Orikasa, Hogan            15 Hawaii               4:24.44    4:25.93        
                1:05.27   2:13.69 (1:08.42)   3:21.72 (1:08.03)   4:25.93 (1:04.21)                                                                                
 15 Adkins, Ryan              15 Sierra Nevada        4:26.82    4:27.87        
                1:05.18   2:12.71 (1:07.53)   3:20.55 (1:07.84)   4:27.87 (1:07.32)                                                                                
 16 David, Jonathan           15 Sierra Nevada        4:24.74    4:30.24        
                1:04.96   2:12.74 (1:07.78)   3:20.87 (1:08.13)   4:30.24 (1:09.37)                                                                                
 17 Holbrook, Spencer         16 Central Ca.          4:25.37    4:30.38        
                1:05.29   2:13.73 (1:08.44)   3:21.85 (1:08.12)   4:30.38 (1:08.53)                                                                                
 18 Nelson, Lee               15 Inland Empire        4:26.95    4:30.51        
                1:04.72   2:13.32 (1:08.60)   3:22.19 (1:08.87)   4:30.51 (1:08.32)                                                                                
 19 Farmer, Tim               16 Utah                 4:27.19    4:33.62        
                1:04.96   2:14.88 (1:09.92)   3:25.06 (1:10.18)   4:33.62 (1:08.56)                                                                                
 20 Stoner, Michael           16 Sierra Nevada        4:35.55    4:33.73        
                1:04.82   2:13.26 (1:08.44)   3:22.96 (1:09.70)   4:33.73 (1:10.77)                                                                                
 21 Schifferer, Zach          16 Arizona              4:39.53    4:33.98        
                1:06.12   2:16.34 (1:10.22)   3:26.50 (1:10.16)   4:33.98 (1:07.48)                                                                                
 22 Lowe, Eric                15 Central Ca.          4:38.80    4:37.06        
                1:06.60   2:16.94 (1:10.34)   3:27.30 (1:10.36)   4:37.06 (1:09.76)                                                                                
 23 Brunger, Nicolas R        16 Colorado             4:33.89    4:37.57        
                1:05.72   2:16.51 (1:10.79)   3:27.84 (1:11.33)   4:37.57 (1:09.73)                                                                                
 24 Silva, Luis               15 Pacific NW           4:35.77    4:37.88        
                1:07.38   2:18.36 (1:10.98)   3:29.22 (1:10.86)   4:37.88 (1:08.66)                                                                                
 25 Albro, Aaron              15 Utah                 4:54.59Y   4:42.94        
                1:06.31   2:17.51 (1:11.20)   3:29.94 (1:12.43)   4:42.94 (1:13.00)                                                                                
 26 Hiatt, Mark               15 Utah                 4:46.06    4:49.42        
                1:06.55   2:19.21 (1:12.66)   3:34.87 (1:15.66)   4:49.42 (1:14.55)                                                                                
 -- Kawamoto, Mick            15 Hawaii               4:38.69         DQ        
 
Event 111  Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins, Erica      17 Sierra Nevada        4:37.09    4:32.91          9  
                1:06.68   2:16.32 (1:09.64)   3:24.87 (1:08.55)   4:32.91 (1:08.04)                                                                                
  2 Olson, Jill         17 Sierra Nevada        4:41.49    4:37.79          7  
                1:06.82   2:17.31 (1:10.49)   3:28.40 (1:11.09)   4:37.79 (1:09.39)                                                                                
  3 Seaman, Lani        18 Central Ca.          4:38.62    4:37.98          6  
                1:06.51   2:16.42 (1:09.91)   3:27.95 (1:11.53)   4:37.98 (1:10.03)                                                                                
  4 Wilson, Alison      18 Hawaii               4:43.14    4:40.05          5  
                1:07.46   2:19.31 (1:11.85)   3:30.82 (1:11.51)   4:40.05 (1:09.23)                                                                                
  5 Carr, Amanda        17 So. California       4:43.37    4:40.41          4  
                1:07.11   2:17.10 (1:09.99)   3:28.13 (1:11.03)   4:40.41 (1:12.28)                                                                                
  6 Schepens, Clare     17 Inland Empire        4:41.56    4:40.76          3  
                1:06.85   2:18.02 (1:11.17)   3:30.11 (1:12.09)   4:40.76 (1:10.65)                                                                                
  7 Hdez, Gabriella     17 Pacific              4:40.60    4:41.87          2  
                1:07.05   2:17.04 (1:09.99)   3:28.84 (1:11.80)   4:41.87 (1:13.03)                                                                                
  8 Craft, Erin         17 So. California       4:43.11    4:41.95          1  
                1:07.58   2:17.87 (1:10.29)   3:29.61 (1:11.74)   4:41.95 (1:12.34)                                                                                
 
Event 111  Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Erica            17 Sierra Nevada        4:37.46    4:37.09        
                1:07.19   2:17.01 (1:09.82)   3:26.74 (1:09.73)   4:37.09 (1:10.35)                                                                                
  2 Seaman, Lani              18 Central Ca.          4:45.06    4:38.62        
                1:07.63   2:18.38 (1:10.75)   3:28.85 (1:10.47)   4:38.62 (1:09.77)                                                                                
  3 Hdez, Gabriella           17 Pacific              4:43.20    4:40.60        
                1:07.01   2:16.64 (1:09.63)   3:27.54 (1:10.90)   4:40.60 (1:13.06)                                                                                
  4 Olson, Jill               17 Sierra Nevada        4:52.73    4:41.49        
                1:09.13   2:20.86 (1:11.73)   3:31.95 (1:11.09)   4:41.49 (1:09.54)                                                                                
  5 Schepens, Clare           17 Inland Empire        4:47.09    4:41.56        
                1:07.12   2:17.94 (1:10.82)   3:30.45 (1:12.51)   4:41.56 (1:11.11)                                                                                
  6 Craft, Erin               17 So. California       4:41.38    4:43.11        
                1:08.47   2:19.94 (1:11.47)   3:31.49 (1:11.55)   4:43.11 (1:11.62)                                                                                
  7 Wilson, Alison            18 Hawaii               4:46.65    4:43.14        
                1:08.34   2:20.45 (1:12.11)   3:31.93 (1:11.48)   4:43.14 (1:11.21)                                                                                
  8 Carr, Amanda              17 So. California       4:38.05    4:43.37        
                1:06.43   2:16.99 (1:10.56)   3:29.34 (1:12.35)   4:43.37 (1:14.03)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gardner, Julie            18 Pacific              4:46.88    4:45.85        
                1:09.06   2:20.96 (1:11.90)   3:33.20 (1:12.24)   4:45.85 (1:12.65)                                                                                
 10 Buttermore-Baca, Zana     17 Colorado             4:50.30    4:46.30        
                1:08.86   2:21.81 (1:12.95)   3:35.08 (1:13.27)   4:46.30 (1:11.22)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaufmann, Karen           17 Pacific              4:45.70    4:46.43        
                1:09.67   2:23.05 (1:13.38)   3:35.70 (1:12.65)   4:46.43 (1:10.73)                                                                                
 12 Pineda, Marly             17 New Mexico           4:36.90    4:46.55        
                1:09.32   2:21.69 (1:12.37)   3:34.70 (1:13.01)   4:46.55 (1:11.85)                                                                                
 13 Buchanan, Jessica         17 Pacific              4:45.28    4:47.50        
                1:07.97   2:20.38 (1:12.41)   3:34.12 (1:13.74)   4:47.50 (1:13.38)                                                                                
 14 Hughes, Hillary           17 So. California       4:44.90    4:48.74        
                1:08.95   2:20.57 (1:11.62)   3:34.53 (1:13.96)   4:48.74 (1:14.21)                                                                                
 15 Babicz, Amanda            17 New Mexico           4:40.10    4:49.18        
                1:09.10   2:21.92 (1:12.82)   3:35.26 (1:13.34)   4:49.18 (1:13.92)                                                                                
 16 Rose, Megan               17 Hawaii               4:55.31    4:50.86        
                1:10.26   2:24.21 (1:13.95)   3:38.49 (1:14.28)   4:50.86 (1:12.37)                                                                                
 17 Conte, Adrienne           17 Pacific              4:49.94    4:51.45        
                1:09.60   2:23.65 (1:14.05)   3:37.58 (1:13.93)   4:51.45 (1:13.87)                                                                                
 18 Halstrom, Karla           18 Montana              4:55.59    4:53.16        
                1:08.53   2:22.30 (1:13.77)   3:37.53 (1:15.23)   4:53.16 (1:15.63)                                                                                
 19 Padilla, Mari             17 New Mexico           4:48.15    4:53.91        
                1:08.60   2:21.97 (1:13.37)   3:37.74 (1:15.77)   4:53.91 (1:16.17)                                                                                
 20 Kelly, Kristin            17 Arizona              5:04.04    4:54.36        
                1:09.77   2:23.78 (1:14.01)   3:39.31 (1:15.53)   4:54.36 (1:15.05)                                                                                
 21 Hough, Melisa             17 Sierra Nevada        4:57.77    4:56.52        
                1:11.91   2:26.77 (1:14.86)   3:41.81 (1:15.04)   4:56.52 (1:14.71)                                                                                
 22 Takaki, Carlene           18 Pacific              5:00.36    4:59.00        
                1:10.27   2:25.68 (1:15.41)   3:42.53 (1:16.85)   4:59.00 (1:16.47)                                                                                
 23 Severs, Caroline          18 San Diego-Imp.       5:02.04    4:59.06        
                1:11.38   2:27.10 (1:15.72)   3:43.51 (1:16.41)   4:59.06 (1:15.55)                                                                                
 24 Hettinger, Katrina        17 Colorado             4:57.63    5:01.01        
                1:10.15   2:26.06 (1:15.91)   3:44.60 (1:18.54)   5:01.01 (1:16.41)                                                                                
 25 Postma, Erin              17 Oregon               4:56.00    5:02.53        
                1:11.96   2:28.08 (1:16.12)   3:45.92 (1:17.84)   5:02.53 (1:16.61)                                                                                
 26 Fry, Lisa                 17 New Mexico           5:02.54    5:04.98        
                1:09.36   2:25.90 (1:16.54)   3:44.97 (1:19.07)   5:04.98 (1:20.01)                                                                                
 27 Chun, Amanda              18 Hawaii               4:59.21    5:15.55        
                1:15.11   2:35.14 (1:20.03)   3:56.23 (1:21.09)   5:15.55 (1:19.32)                                                                                
 28 Clayson, Kristina         17 Utah                 5:18.46    5:26.00        
                1:16.98   2:39.29 (1:22.31)   4:02.68 (1:23.39)   5:26.00 (1:23.32)                                                                                
 
Event 112  Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kemp, Nik           18 Sierra Nevada        4:19.52    4:09.66          9  
                1:01.12   2:05.68 (1:04.56)   3:09.21 (1:03.53)   4:09.66 (1:00.45)                                                                                
  2 Leto, Kyle          17 Pacific              4:17.94    4:12.11          7  
                1:01.03   2:05.15 (1:04.12)   3:09.29 (1:04.14)   4:12.11 (1:02.82)                                                                                
  3 Falcioni, Ben       18 So. California       4:21.82    4:15.86          6  
                1:01.38   2:06.97 (1:05.59)   3:12.28 (1:05.31)   4:15.86 (1:03.58)                                                                                
  4 Hamilton, Neal      17 Pacific              4:17.96    4:17.03          5  
                1:00.91   2:06.05 (1:05.14)   3:11.92 (1:05.87)   4:17.03 (1:05.11)                                                                                
  5 Baier, William      17 So. California       4:18.51    4:17.69          4  
                1:00.13   2:05.15 (1:05.02)   3:11.30 (1:06.15)   4:17.69 (1:06.39)                                                                                
  6 Pollard, Justin     17 Pacific              4:20.87    4:19.76          3  
                1:01.32   2:06.93 (1:05.61)   3:13.14 (1:06.21)   4:19.76 (1:06.62)                                                                                
  7 Divan, Paul         17 So. California       4:21.39    4:20.65          2  
                1:03.08   2:09.66 (1:06.58)   3:16.02 (1:06.36)   4:20.65 (1:04.63)                                                                                
  8 Ferrell, Jeff       17 So. California       4:20.79    4:23.54          1  
                1:02.15   2:08.92 (1:06.77)   3:16.54 (1:07.62)   4:23.54 (1:07.00)                                                                                
 
Event 112  Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leto, Kyle                17 Pacific              4:11.05    4:17.94        
                1:03.81   2:10.68 (1:06.87)   3:15.14 (1:04.46)   4:17.94 (1:02.80)                                                                                
  2 Hamilton, Neal            17 Pacific              4:16.39    4:17.96        
                1:01.54   2:06.64 (1:05.10)   3:11.94 (1:05.30)   4:17.96 (1:06.02)                                                                                
  3 Baier, William            17 So. California       4:24.00    4:18.51        
                1:03.80   2:10.32 (1:06.52)   3:15.31 (1:04.99)   4:18.51 (1:03.20)                                                                                
  4 Kemp, Nik                 18 Sierra Nevada        4:22.47    4:19.52        
                1:04.41   2:11.36 (1:06.95)   3:16.54 (1:05.18)   4:19.52 (1:02.98)                                                                                
  5 Ferrell, Jeff             17 So. California       4:25.20    4:20.79        
                1:03.28   2:10.54 (1:07.26)   3:16.66 (1:06.12)   4:20.79 (1:04.13)                                                                                
  6 Pollard, Justin           17 Pacific              4:15.96    4:20.87        
                1:03.39   2:11.06 (1:07.67)   3:17.70 (1:06.64)   4:20.87 (1:03.17)                                                                                
  7 Divan, Paul               17 So. California       4:23.41    4:21.39        
                1:03.80   2:10.89 (1:07.09)   3:17.48 (1:06.59)   4:21.39 (1:03.91)                                                                                
  8 Falcioni, Ben             18 So. California       4:25.98    4:21.82        
                1:03.78   2:11.85 (1:08.07)   3:17.74 (1:05.89)   4:21.82 (1:04.08)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bratton, Adam             17 Oregon               4:23.94    4:23.89        
                1:01.99   2:07.47 (1:05.48)   3:14.72 (1:07.25)   4:23.89 (1:09.17)                                                                                
 10 Sisk, Brian               18 San Diego-Imp.       4:35.69    4:24.34        
                1:03.94   2:09.36 (1:05.42)   3:16.74 (1:07.38)   4:24.34 (1:07.60)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dolphay, David            17 Montana              4:28.46    4:25.45        
                1:03.25   2:10.96 (1:07.71)   3:18.40 (1:07.44)   4:25.45 (1:07.05)                                                                                
 12 Tanaka, Robert            17 Colorado             4:37.92    4:27.09        
                1:04.02   2:12.32 (1:08.30)   3:20.06 (1:07.74)   4:27.09 (1:07.03)                                                                                
 13 McCauley, Mark            17 Montana              4:36.57    4:27.53        
                1:03.94   2:11.67 (1:07.73)   3:19.96 (1:08.29)   4:27.53 (1:07.57)                                                                                
 14 Martin, Matthieu          17 Pacific              4:31.70    4:28.47        
                1:04.18   2:12.68 (1:08.50)   3:21.74 (1:09.06)   4:28.47 (1:06.73)                                                                                
 15 Holzwarth, Chris          17 Sierra Nevada        4:35.37    4:29.47        
                1:03.78   2:12.32 (1:08.54)   3:21.46 (1:09.14)   4:29.47 (1:08.01)                                                                                
 16 Quay, Dan                 18 Alaska               5:00.12Y   4:31.90        
                1:05.10   2:14.52 (1:09.42)   3:24.03 (1:09.51)   4:31.90 (1:07.87)                                                                                
 17 Drown, Lyman              18 Inland Empire        4:34.38    4:32.28        
                1:04.53   2:13.33 (1:08.80)   3:22.99 (1:09.66)   4:32.28 (1:09.29)                                                                                
 18 Ferguson, Andy            17 Pacific NW           4:33.35    4:32.94        
                1:04.61   2:13.87 (1:09.26)   3:23.84 (1:09.97)   4:32.94 (1:09.10)                                                                                
 19 Gallegos, Jesse           17 San Diego-Imp.       4:45.92    4:33.31        
                1:04.96   2:15.61 (1:10.65)   3:24.77 (1:09.16)   4:33.31 (1:08.54)                                                                                
 20 Bixler, Thomas            18 San Diego-Imp.       4:35.68    4:33.54        
                1:04.41   2:15.58 (1:11.17)   3:26.75 (1:11.17)   4:33.54 (1:06.79)                                                                                
 21 Rutter IV, James          17 Alaska               4:51.09Y   4:33.82        
                1:04.29   2:13.43 (1:09.14)   3:24.57 (1:11.14)   4:33.82 (1:09.25)                                                                                
 22 Harbick, Craig            17 Central Ca.          4:25.89    4:34.79        
                1:04.33   2:13.86 (1:09.53)   3:25.19 (1:11.33)   4:34.79 (1:09.60)                                                                                
 23 Edwards, Mason            17 Sierra Nevada        4:49.15    4:35.86        
                1:05.52   2:17.74 (1:12.22)   3:29.36 (1:11.62)   4:35.86 (1:06.50)                                                                                
 24 Miller, Garrett           17 New Mexico           4:31.59    4:36.07        
                1:04.24   2:15.94 (1:11.70)   3:26.96 (1:11.02)   4:36.07 (1:09.11)                                                                                
 25 Marshall, Kaler           17 Snake River          4:40.19    4:36.59        
                1:05.04   2:15.56 (1:10.52)   3:26.13 (1:10.57)   4:36.59 (1:10.46)                                                                                
 26 Wevers, Sean              17 Montana              4:32.37    4:38.01        
                1:06.49   2:18.08 (1:11.59)   3:28.92 (1:10.84)   4:38.01 (1:09.09)                                                                                
 27 Johnson, Travis           18 Oregon               4:36.21    4:39.41        
                1:07.12   2:17.93 (1:10.81)   3:28.38 (1:10.45)   4:39.41 (1:11.03)                                                                                
 28 Burnham, Steve            17 Alaska               5:12.80Y   4:49.60        
                1:07.68   2:23.39 (1:15.71)   3:38.63 (1:15.24)   4:49.60 (1:10.97)                                                                                
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       2:07.71    2:08.10         18  
     1) Smith, Riley 12                 2) Leverenz, Caitlin 12           
     3) Miner, Cimone 12                4) Clement, Melanie 12            
                1:08.86     2:08.10 (59.24)                                                                                                                        
  2 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      2:08.42    2:08.19         14  
     1) Dannenmaier, Nika 12            2) Lujan, Arianne 12              
     3) Kimminau, Morgan 12             4) Wyatt, Madeline 12             
                1:08.55     2:08.19 (59.64)                                                                                                                        
  3 Southern California Swimming  'B'           2:08.62    2:09.93         12  
     1) Tran, Cindy 11                  2) Adamczyk, Emily 12             
     3) Brown, Mary 11                  4) Perrotta, Mattea 12            
                1:08.93   2:09.93 (1:01.00)                                                                                                                        
  4 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            2:11.86    2:10.83         10  
     1) Lutz, Rachel 12                 2) Schmitt, Jessica 12            
     3) Berkay, Melissa 12              4) Voight, Heather 12             
                1:09.62   2:10.83 (1:01.21)                                                                                                                        
  5 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       2:10.09    2:10.99          8  
     1) Dimagmaliw, Christine 12        2) Bradley, Paige 12              
     3) Hunt, Emma 12                   4) Wei, Stephanie 12              
                1:09.88   2:10.99 (1:01.11)                                                                                                                        
  6 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        2:14.57    2:12.51          6  
     1) Klauder, Nycole 12              2) Gornbein, Anna 12              
     3) Storie, Sloan 12                4) Leung, Jacqueline 12           
                1:11.61   2:12.51 (1:00.90)                                                                                                                        
  7 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 2:13.22    2:12.76          4  
     1) Denise, Caitlin 12              2) Edwards, Katie 12              
     3) George, Christina 12            4) Luoma, Libby 12                
                1:11.63   2:12.76 (1:01.13)                                                                                                                        
  8 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             2:11.85    2:12.82          2  
     1) Cardwell, Maureen 12            2) Jennings, Leona 12             
     3) Godfred, Rachel 12              4) Chan, Kayla 12                 
                1:12.37   2:12.82 (1:00.45)                                                                                                                        
  9 Central California Swimming  'A'            2:12.91    2:13.63        
     1) Klatt, Kelsey 12                2) Boe, Tiffanie 12               
     3) Mitchell, Ana 12                4) Greenwood, Emily 12            
                1:10.80   2:13.63 (1:02.83)                                                                                                                        
 10 Southern California Swimming  'A'           2:11.98    2:14.36        
     1) Oswald, Addie 12                2) Brousseau, Jacqueline 12       
     3) Chen, Kristie 11                4) Priess, Katie 12               
                1:12.10   2:14.36 (1:02.26)                                                                                                                        
 11 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        2:15.16    2:14.73        
     1) Braun, Hannah 12                2) Luick, MacKenzie 12            
     3) De Negri, Victoria 11           4) Buckley, Jamie 12              
                1:12.40   2:14.73 (1:02.33)                                                                                                                        
 12 Arizona Swimming  'B'                       2:13.71    2:14.90        
     1) Ripley, Rachel 12               2) Olson, Christine 12            
     3) Roggensack, Kelsey 12           4) Moty, Claire 12                
                1:12.04   2:14.90 (1:02.86)                                                                                                                        
 13 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      2:26.18    2:15.60        
     1) Simms, Christel 12              2) Cadell, Kimberlee 12           
     3) McGee, Kelly 11                 4) Akima, Aisha 12                
                1:13.48   2:15.60 (1:02.12)                                                                                                                        
 14 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'B'             2:15.90    2:16.55        
     1) Wyant, Becca 12                 2) Fitzgerald, Kelly 12           
     3) Boggs, Briley 12                4) Averill, Trisha 12             
                1:12.61   2:16.55 (1:03.94)                                                                                                                        
 15 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       2:17.04    2:20.16        
     1) Levens, Tara 12                 2) Chen, Emily 12                 
     3) Barnes-Waychus, Casey 12        4) Anderson, Alyssa 12            
                1:16.02   2:20.16 (1:04.14)                                                                                                                        
 16 Central California Swimming  'B'            2:23.74    2:21.34        
     1) Eppler, Megan 12                2) Kiene, Amanda 12               
     3) Ramos, Olivia 11                4) Brittani, Marquez 12           
                1:15.30   2:21.34 (1:06.04)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       2:02.70    2:04.45         18  
     1) Fleming, Shayne 11              2) Bishop, Matthew 12             
     3) Rianda, Travis 12               4) Chien, Steven 12               
                1:06.74     2:04.45 (57.71)                                                                                                                        
  2 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       2:05.15    2:05.89         14  
     1) Schleicher, Richard 12          2) Blattner, Collin 12            
     3) Thompson, Austen 12             4) Lendrum, Alex 12               
                1:05.99     2:05.89 (59.90)                                                                                                                        
  3 Southern California Swimming  'A'           2:06.50    2:06.29         12  
     1) Sollazo, TJ 11                  2) Abelson, Zach 12               
     3) Rimkus, Charlie 12              4) Lorey, Daniel 12               
                1:08.17     2:06.29 (58.12)                                                                                                                        
  4 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             2:09.80    2:09.02         10  
     1) Kutz, Josh 12                   2) Wurzbacher, Owen 12            
     3) Stipek, Clinton 12              4) Nesheim, Sean 12               
                1:11.09     2:09.02 (57.93)                                                                                                                        
  5 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      2:10.08    2:09.36          8  
     1) Jernaill, Jas 12                2) Taparra, Kekoa 12              
     3) Simoes, Geramiah 12             4) Gaspar-Asaoka, Rayfe 12        
                1:09.73     2:09.36 (59.63)                                                                                                                        
  6 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            2:10.79    2:10.55          6  
     1) Schwab, Daniel 11               2) Osorio, Marco 12               
     3) Carreras, Andres 12             4) Van Der Linde, Harrison 12     
                1:10.61     2:10.55 (59.94)                                                                                                                        
  7 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      2:12.02    2:11.99          4  
     1) Cox, Jeffrey 12                 2) Glover, Heath 12               
     3) Pacheco, Josh 12                4) Zimmerman, Robert 12           
                1:11.61   2:11.99 (1:00.38)                                                                                                                        
  8 Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 2:12.00    2:12.10          2  
     1) Wertz, Joe 12                   2) Heston, Jared 12               
     3) Johnson, Jordan 11              4) Shaw, Mason 11                 
                1:10.33   2:12.10 (1:01.77)                                                                                                                        
  9 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       2:11.70    2:13.76        
     1) Fronczak, Sean 12               2) Fortune, Michael 12            
     3) Kim, Andrew 12                  4) Hinshaw, Ben 12                
                1:11.86   2:13.76 (1:01.90)                                                                                                                        
 10 Central California Swimming  'A'            2:20.01    2:17.32        
     1) Carter, Justin 12               2) Collier, Brian 11              
     3) Dwidar, Omar 12                 4) Collier, Michael 12            
                1:12.76   2:17.32 (1:04.56)                                                                                                                        
 11 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 2:14.25    2:18.80        
     1) Johnson, Nicholaus 11           2) Gelso, Daniel 11               
     3) Cota, Andrew 12                 4) Tyler, G Scott 12              
                1:14.79   2:18.80 (1:04.01)                                                                                                                        
 12 Arizona Swimming  'B'                       2:20.56    2:20.92        
     1) Dignan, Ryan 11                 2) Navarro, Marco 12              
     3) Weintraub, Aaron 12             4) Heiler, Joseph 12              
                1:16.67   2:20.92 (1:04.25)                                                                                                                        
 13 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    2:15.00    2:24.04        
     1) Fuentes, Adam 12                2) Behm, Herbie 12                
     3) Mortensen, Jake 11              4) Beutler, Joseph 12             
                1:15.91   2:24.04 (1:08.13)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming  'A'           2:05.02    2:06.06         18  
     1) Games, Annika 13                2) Sun, Sara 14                   
     3) De Paul, Lyndsay 14             4) Tsuchiya, Ann 14               
                1:08.71     2:06.06 (57.35)                                                                                                                        
  2 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            2:20.43    2:07.67         14  
     1) Heim, Rachel 14                 2) Johnson, Christine 14          
     3) Macky, Caitlin 14               4) Pedley, Brett 14               
                1:09.26     2:07.67 (58.41)                                                                                                                        
  3 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        2:18.00    2:07.74         12  
     1) Bradley, Ellie 14               2) Lee, Rachel 14                 
     3) Trattner, Alesha 13             4) Hamilton, Alyson 14            
                1:09.88     2:07.74 (57.86)                                                                                                                        
  4 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             2:09.00    2:07.84         10  
     1) Smith, Katherine 14             2) Bush, Meredith 14              
     3) Holman, Karla 14                4) Rousell, Maddie 14             
                1:08.49     2:07.84 (59.35)                                                                                                                        
  5 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       2:03.00    2:07.90          8  
     1) Lopus, Chelsea 14               2) Maxwell, Samantha 14           
     3) Lopus, Whitney 13               4) Darlington, Emma 14            
                1:08.19     2:07.90 (59.71)                                                                                                                        
  6 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       2:06.00    2:07.99          6  
     1) Prutton, Mariana 13             2) Bispo, Karlee 13               
     3) Torres, Elisa 13                4) Burton, Sierra 13              
                1:08.77     2:07.99 (59.22)                                                                                                                        
  7 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      2:08.00    2:08.43          4  
     1) Ide-Foster, Kimi 14             2) Kopra, Kim 14                  
     3) Vawer, Michelle 13              4) Lau, Jessica 13                
                1:08.73     2:08.43 (59.70)                                                                                                                        
  8 Utah Swimming  'A'                          2:08.50    2:08.89          2  
     1) Christiansen, Sara Jayne 14     2) Nicponski, Sara 14             
     3) Knoop, Marnie 13                4) Edge, Natalie 14               
                1:08.70   2:08.89 (1:00.19)                                                                                                                        
  9 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 2:10.10    2:08.90        
     1) Plantaric, Samantha 14          2) Ferguson, Jessica 13           
     3) Hoff, Kelsey 13                 4) Elliot, Noelle 14              
                1:09.94     2:08.90 (58.96)                                                                                                                        
 10 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'B'             2:11.00    2:09.08        
     1) Chinn, Caitlin 13               2) Brown, Emily 14                
     3) Williams, Isabel 13             4) Messegee, Amelia 13            
                1:09.92     2:09.08 (59.16)                                                                                                                        
 11 Alaska Swimming  'A'                        2:22.44    2:09.26        
     1) Szymanski, Genny 14             2) Jones, Kristen 13              
     3) Cavanaugh, Meghan 13            4) Bratten, Jamie 14              
                1:10.51     2:09.26 (58.75)                                                                                                                        
 12 Southern California Swimming  'B'           2:07.91    2:09.37        
     1) Schauer, Alexis 13              2) Vander Berge, Samantha 14      
     3) Grant, Rachel 14                4) Traylor, Amanda 14             
                1:10.12     2:09.37 (59.25)                                                                                                                        
 13 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       2:11.00    2:10.26        
     1) Teerikorpi, Ona 14              2) Isaacs, Dorothy 14             
     3) Jaquez, Lisa 13                 4) Lamb, Jennifer 13              
                1:11.22     2:10.26 (59.04)                                                                                                                        
 14 Arizona Swimming  'B'                       2:07.00    2:10.27        
     1) Miernicki, Kristen 14           2) Barton, Emily 13               
     3) Lelli, Tamara 13                4) Lausman, Krista 14             
                1:10.01   2:10.27 (1:00.26)                                                                                                                        
 15 Central California Swimming  'A'            2:11.50    2:10.47        
     1) Goates, Samantha 13             2) Ford, Joclyn 13                
     3) Warkentin, Rachel 13            4) Gallery, Rebecca 13            
                1:10.38   2:10.47 (1:00.09)                                                                                                                        
 16 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    2:16.00    2:12.28        
     1) Campbell, Marissa 13            2) Betzen, Kannon 14              
     3) Esquibel, Nicole 13             4) Eades, Hilary 13               
                1:09.84   2:12.28 (1:02.44)                                                                                                                        
 17 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        2:21.00    2:12.53        
     1) Wahlstrom, Amber 14             2) O'Leary, Devon 13              
     3) Burk, Hailey 14                 4) Boyd, Micaela 14               
                1:11.70   2:12.53 (1:00.83)                                                                                                                        
 18 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'B'            2:24.65    2:15.82        
     1) Coogan, Ryann 14                2) Price, Stephanie 14            
     3) Hilber, Alexandra 14            4) Ettelson, Hayley 13            
                1:13.23   2:15.82 (1:02.59)                                                                                                                        
 19 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      2:13.33    2:16.34        
     1) McNicol, Stephanie 14           2) Krall, Madison 13              
     3) Muniz, Jennifer N 14            4) Menezes, Michelle 14           
                1:14.62   2:16.34 (1:01.72)                                                                                                                        
 20 Central California Swimming  'B'                 NT    2:16.77        
     1) Carter, Stacy 13                2) Nafarrate, Karina 13           
     3) Morillo, Jordan 13              4) Canales, Jessica 14            
                1:11.40   2:16.77 (1:05.37)                                                                                                                        
 21 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'B'                 2:17.00    2:18.65        
     1) Olveda, Stacie 14               2) Fletcher, Taylor 13            
     3) Caines, Amanda 14               4) Fenton, Kerstin 14             
                1:14.98   2:18.65 (1:03.67)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 116  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming  'A'           1:54.23    1:55.30         18  
     1) Casey, Aaron 14                 2) Godbe, Andrew 14               
     3) Gladys, Colin 14                4) Na, Chris 13                   
                1:02.78     1:55.30 (52.52)                                                                                                                        
  2 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       1:55.80    1:55.87         14  
     1) Mata, Donny 14                  2) LO, Peter 14                   
     3) Campbell, Nicholas 14           4) Scurti, Tyler 14               
                1:03.52     1:55.87 (52.35)                                                                                                                        
  3 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       2:00.00    1:56.16         12  
     1) Small, Adam 13                  2) Bolin, Matthew 14              
     3) Aaberg, Ben 14                  4) Fowler, Austin 14              
                1:02.25     1:56.16 (53.91)                                                                                                                        
  4 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        1:55.00    1:57.95         10  
     1) Keil, Jacob 14                  2) Ottolia, Andy 13               
     3) Maricle, Jared 14               4) Mpitsos, Michael 14            
                1:04.11     1:57.95 (53.84)                                                                                                                        
  5 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      2:01.93    1:58.02          8  
     1) Fuller, Nathan D 14             2) Pavlakovich, Luke 14           
     3) Blyth, Andre 14                 4) Levy, Rick 14                  
                1:04.37     1:58.02 (53.65)                                                                                                                        
  6 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             1:58.00    1:58.20          6  
     1) Hallett, Austin 13              2) Mahan, Russell 14              
     3) Warren, Erin 14                 4) Olson, Trevor 14               
                1:02.83     1:58.20 (55.37)                                                                                                                        
  7 Southern California Swimming  'B'           1:58.59    1:59.77          4  
     1) Clary, Tyler 14                 2) Quemana, Chris 14              
     3) Sa-Nguensap, Winner 14          4)                                
                1:04.75     1:59.77 (55.02)                                                                                                                        
  8 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      2:00.00    2:02.06          2  
     1) Kinimaka, Andrew 14             2) Wong, Victor 14                
     3) Chong, Mitchell 13              4) Gomes, Brett 13                
                1:06.85     2:02.06 (55.21)                                                                                                                        
  9 Central California Swimming  'A'            2:08.50    2:02.86        
     1) Norys, Kohlton 14               2) Hopper, Jared 14               
     3) Barnes, Trevor 14               4) Hastrip, Mikael 14             
                1:04.54     2:02.86 (58.32)                                                                                                                        
 10 Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 1:53.00    2:02.87        
     1) Blank, Nick 14                  2) Petrie, Alec 14                
     3) Nadeau, Ryan 14                 4) Jones, Carl 14                 
                1:05.50     2:02.87 (57.37)                                                                                                                        
 11 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       1:58.80    2:03.26        
     1) Sallee, David 13                2) Flores-Maxfield, Kameron 14    
     3) Navarro, Alex 13                4) Simenstad, Alex 13             
                1:07.16     2:03.26 (56.10)                                                                                                                        
 12 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'B'             2:04.00    2:03.65        
     1) Winchell, Chris 14              2) Tung, Michael 14               
     3) Griffiths, Evan 14              4) Wyant, Greg 14                 
                1:07.28     2:03.65 (56.37)                                                                                                                        
 13 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        2:15.00    2:04.93        
     1) Deacon, Cody 14                 2) Hatten, Chris 14               
     3) Wood, Robert 13                 4) Storie, Logan 14               
                1:05.73     2:04.93 (59.20)                                                                                                                        
 14 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 2:03.00    2:05.52        
     1) Farrington, Benjamin 14         2) Wieser, Ray 13                 
     3) Korotkin, Scotty 14             4) Bassignani, Chase 14           
                1:06.16     2:05.52 (59.36)                                                                                                                        
 15 Colorado Swimming  'B'                      2:07.63    2:05.57        
     1) Morgan, Kevin 14                2) Brunetti, Fabian 14            
     3) Gordon, Kyle 14                 4) Myers, Clay 13                 
                1:09.44     2:05.57 (56.13)                                                                                                                        
 16 Utah Swimming  'A'                          2:11.00    2:09.46        
     1) Lamarre, James 14               2) Lau, Felix 14                  
     3) Ekstrom, Thomas 14              4) Monson, Lucien 14              
                1:10.28     2:09.46 (59.18)                                                                                                                        
 17 Montana Swimming  'A'                       2:19.74    2:09.60        
     1) Robinson, Major 13              2) Kingery, Karl 14               
     3) Poole, Dustion 14               4) Hulme, Michael 14              
                1:12.59     2:09.60 (57.01)                                                                                                                        
 -- New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    2:08.00         DQ        
     1) Yntema, Douwe 14                2) Granzow, Brian 14              
     3) Lake, Cody 14                   4) Rogers, Jack 14                
                1:06.76          DQ (56.44)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 117  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       2:05.50    2:04.68         18  
     1) Pasternak, Tess 16              2) Lee, Jessica 16                
     3) Sims, Jennifer 16               4) Poteete, Anna 15               
                1:07.10     2:04.68 (57.58)                                                                                                                        
  2 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             1:57.00    2:05.37         14  
     1) Simonson, Rae 16                2) Menard, Laura 15               
     3) Rogers, Theresa 15              4) Kaas-Lent, Bekha 15            
                1:07.79     2:05.37 (57.58)                                                                                                                        
  3 Southern California Swimming  'A'           2:09.50    2:05.66         12  
     1) Chester, Alexandra 15           2) Zaich, Sylvia 15               
     3) Mann, Alexis 15                 4) Kim, Hanna 16                  
                1:08.56     2:05.66 (57.10)                                                                                                                        
  4 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       2:07.00    2:07.78         10  
     1) Medved, Emily 16                2) Lee, Sylvie 15                 
     3) McGowan, Christina 15           4) Mar, Lauren 15                 
                1:08.65     2:07.78 (59.13)                                                                                                                        
  5 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 2:08.80    2:08.12          8  
     1) Gaines, Jessica 15              2) Larson, Amanda 15              
     3) Akers, Christine 16             4) Doolittle, Margaret 15         
                1:10.80     2:08.12 (57.32)                                                                                                                        
  6 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        2:18.91    2:08.41          6  
     1) Garrick, Melanie 16             2) O'Neill, Christine 15          
     3) Erwin, Marra 15                 4) Iverson, Brittney 15           
                1:10.29     2:08.41 (58.12)                                                                                                                        
  7 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      2:09.00    2:08.95          4  
     1) Hamilton, Mandy 15              2) Foster, Noe 15                 
     3) Lim, Mallorie 15                4) YI, Ivy 16                     
                1:10.04     2:08.95 (58.91)                                                                                                                        
  8 Central California Swimming  'A'            2:06.00    2:09.32          2  
     1) Carter, Leslie 16               2) Hanson, Leah 15                
     3) Ghazal, Gilllian 15             4) Mitchell, Quirina 15           
                1:09.05   2:09.32 (1:00.27)                                                                                                                        
  9 Southern California Swimming  'B'           2:11.50    2:10.14        
     1) Hewko, Kaylen 15                2) Migues, Devonie 15             
     3) Magyar, Lydia 15                4) Joseph, Marissa 16             
                1:10.27     2:10.14 (59.87)                                                                                                                        
 10 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        2:24.13    2:10.22        
     1) Boam, Sarah 15                  2) Brooks, Libby 15               
     3) Fay, Laura 16                   4) Hanson, Cortnee 15             
                1:11.08     2:10.22 (59.14)                                                                                                                        
 11 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'A'            2:20.53    2:10.26        
     1) Stavros, Erica 16               2) Dean, Hailey 15                
     3) Gonnerman, Maryan 15            4) Robertson, Tarolyn 16          
                1:10.29     2:10.26 (59.97)                                                                                                                        
 12 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    2:06.00    2:10.45        
     1) Dixon, Cassie 16                2) Musgrave, Laura 15             
     3) Yee, Alisha 16                  4) O'Hara, Bridget 15             
                1:10.87     2:10.45 (59.58)                                                                                                                        
 13 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      2:13.09    2:11.47        
     1) Wengrove, Meagan 15             2) Curtiss, Caroline S 15         
     3) Moon, Jessica 15                4) Lotz, Christine 16             
                1:11.28   2:11.47 (1:00.19)                                                                                                                        
 14 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'B'             2:03.00    2:11.65        
     1) Behla, Kirsten 16               2) Finnie, Megan 15               
     3) Hole, Becky 16                  4) Pleasant, Amber 15             
                1:11.27   2:11.65 (1:00.38)                                                                                                                        
 15 Alaska Swimming  'A'                        2:16.42    2:11.87        
     1) VanDriessche, Jacqueline 15     2) Dickinson, Kaelan 16           
     3) Triem, Carole 15                4) Winegarner, Sierra 16          
                1:10.46   2:11.87 (1:01.41)                                                                                                                        
 16 New Mexico Swimming  'B'                    2:22.00    2:12.52        
     1) Fry, Kelley 15                  2) Winter, Steff 16               
     3) Schmitt, Kathleen 16            4) Paffett, Britta 16             
                1:11.96   2:12.52 (1:00.56)                                                                                                                        
 17 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       2:05.69    2:13.52        
     1) White, Patricia 15              2) Zeigler, Claire 16             
     3) Plaza, Brianna 16               4) Place, Cortney 16              
                1:12.30   2:13.52 (1:01.22)                                                                                                                        
 18 Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 2:14.00    2:14.38        
     1) Frazier, Kelly 15               2) Kolva, Katie 16                
     3) Weidert, Jessica 16             4) Moore, Miranda 15              
                1:12.59   2:14.38 (1:01.79)                                                                                                                        
 19 Alaska Swimming  'B'                        2:18.56    2:15.05        
     1) Ferree, Hannah 16               2) Bowlus, Katy 16                
     3) Long, Elise 15                  4) Fritcher, Katie 15             
                1:12.55   2:15.05 (1:02.50)                                                                                                                        
 20 Central California Swimming  'B'            2:12.00    2:19.04        
     1) Schwalb, Jessica 15             2) Ellebracht, Megan 15           
     3) Speer, Amy 15                   4) Bone, MaryGrace 16             
                1:15.43   2:19.04 (1:03.61)                                                                                                                        
 21 Montana Swimming  'A'                       2:22.20    2:20.46        
     1) Hammer, Stephanie 16            2) Turner, Hilary 15              
     3) Barnes, Hailee 15               4) Huppert, Jaydee 15             
                1:18.17   2:20.46 (1:02.29)                                                                                                                        
 22 Inland Empire Swimming  'B'                 2:16.00    2:21.53        
     1) Isip, Jensine 16                2) Spinarski, Krysta 15           
     3) Eickerman, Victoria 15          4) Bresnahan, Lauren 15           
                1:18.37   2:21.53 (1:03.16)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       1:52.00    1:52.94         18  
     1) Watts, Timothy 16               2) Weltz, Scott 16                
     3) McLaughlin, James 15            4) Kao, Kristofer 15              
                1:00.81     1:52.94 (52.13)                                                                                                                        
  2 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      1:56.45    1:55.13         14  
     1) Orikasa, Hogan 15               2) Nagata, Scott 16               
     3) Tom, Randall 16                 4) Wayman, Dane 16                
                1:04.58     1:55.13 (50.55)                                                                                                                        
  3 Southern California Swimming  'A'           1:53.45    1:55.32         12  
     1) Sorge, Scott 15                 2) Zaich, Paul 16                 
     3) Cheung-Lau, Cedric 16           4) Simo, Andrew 16                
                1:02.13     1:55.32 (53.19)                                                                                                                        
  4 Pacific Northwest Swimming  'A'             1:56.33    1:55.74         10  
     1) Smith, Corey 15                 2) Baque, John 15                 
     3) Chapman, Chris 16               4) Mercer, Greg 16                
                1:03.56     1:55.74 (52.18)                                                                                                                        
  5 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 1:57.98    1:57.43          8  
     1) David, Jonathan 15              2) Thomas, Blake 16               
     3) Henager, Eric 16                4) Heiman, Brendan 15             
                1:03.60     1:57.43 (53.83)                                                                                                                        
  6 Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 1:58.00    1:57.46          6  
     1) Thompson, Sam 15                2) Elerding, Patrick 16           
     3) Nelson, Lee 15                  4) Renz, Marshel 15               
                1:01.31     1:57.46 (56.15)                                                                                                                        
  7 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'B'                 1:58.99    1:58.56          4  
     1) Franks, Andrew 15               2) Tikhonoff, Jonathan 16         
     3) Stoner, Michael 16              4) Adkins, Ryan 15                
                1:04.07     1:58.56 (54.49)                                                                                                                        
  8 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        1:58.61    1:58.75          2  
     1) Boyd, Ian 15                    2) Tokman, Tolga 15               
     3) Bishow, Elliot 16               4) Breeden, Christian 15          
                1:02.65     1:58.75 (56.10)                                                                                                                        
  9 Utah Swimming  'A'                          2:02.50    1:59.77        
     1) Nerud, Ricky 16                 2) Hiatt, Mark 15                 
     3) Harvey, John 16                 4) Farmer, Tim 16                 
                1:05.45     1:59.77 (54.32)                                                                                                                        
 10 Colorado Swimming  'A'                      2:02.90    1:59.84        
     1) Nash, James 16                  2) Brunger, Nicolas R 16          
     3) Fuller, Chad 16                 4) Shaw, Kevin 15                 
                1:06.38     1:59.84 (53.46)                                                                                                                        
 11 Central California Swimming  'A'            2:00.00    2:00.01        
     1) Holbrook, Spencer 16            2) Stotts, Jordan 16              
     3) Dyck, Kevin 15                  4) Zarasua, Bronson 16            
                1:05.86     2:00.01 (54.15)                                                                                                                        
 12 Snake River Swimming  'A'                   1:57.00    2:00.03        
     1) Brown, Alex 16                  2) Stevens, Sean 16               
     3) Machala, Michael 16             4) Thompson, Peter 15             
                1:04.55     2:00.03 (55.48)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 18 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming  'A'           2:07.00    2:05.90         18  
     1) Craft, Erin 17                  2) Samuel, Angela 17              
     3) Hughes, Hillary 17              4) Nielsen, Tanya 17              
                1:08.23     2:05.90 (57.67)                                                                                                                        
  2 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        2:08.90    2:05.98         14  
     1) Quirke, Adriana 18              2) Breeden, Andria 17             
     3) Koss, Haley 17                  4) Willia, Brianna 17             
                1:09.77     2:05.98 (56.21)                                                                                                                        
  3 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       2:05.50    2:06.20         12  
     1) Conte, Adrienne 17              2) Buchanan, Jessica 17           
     3) Takaki, Carlene 18              4) Hdez, Gabriella 17             
                1:08.08     2:06.20 (58.12)                                                                                                                        
  4 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      2:07.00    2:08.48         10  
     1) Rose, Megan 17                  2) Yamashiro, Jan 17              
     3) Morie, Marina 18                4) Nakamoto, Erin 17              
                1:09.16     2:08.48 (59.32)                                                                                                                        
  5 Arizona Swimming  'A'                       2:11.93    2:10.99          8  
     1) Falger, Kati 17                 2) Collins, Brandy 17             
     3) Russenberger-Dillon, Lindsey 17 4) Kelly, Kristin 17              
                1:11.64     2:10.99 (59.35)                                                                                                                        
  6 Alaska Swimming  'A'                        2:07.44    2:11.11          6  
     1) Rykaczewski, Renae 17           2) Call, Jamie 17                 
     3) Piakak, Christina 17            4) Brettrager, Sarah 17           
                1:11.52     2:11.11 (59.59)                                                                                                                        
  7 Sierra Nevada Swimming  'A'                 2:07.00    2:12.38          4  
     1) Olson, Jill 17                  2) Robbins, Erica 17              
     3) Pace, Alexa 17                  4) Hough, Melisa 17               
                1:11.27   2:12.38 (1:01.11)                                                                                                                        
  8 Southern California Swimming  'B'           2:10.90    2:12.89          2  
     1) Howard-Anderson, Jessica 17     2) Cook, Kimie 17                 
     3) Cheung-Lau, Jasmina 18          4) Carr, Amanda 17                
                1:11.44   2:12.89 (1:01.45)                                                                                                                        
  9 Oregon Swimming  'B'                        2:12.50    2:12.95        
     1) Hogan, Kacie 17                 2) Stice, Rachelle 17             
     3) Storie, Malia 17                4) Ringquist, Kaitlin 17          
                1:11.93   2:12.95 (1:01.02)                                                                                                                        
 10 Hawaiian Swimming  'B'                      2:16.00    2:13.43        
     1) Friezner, Amber 17              2) Yamashiro, Beth 17             
     3) Wilson, Alison 18               4) Hause, Jin-Hee 17              
                1:13.09   2:13.43 (1:00.34)                                                                                                                        
 11 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    2:11.00    2:14.98        
     1) Fry, Lisa 17                    2) Padilla, Mari 17               
     3) Bodelson, Danielle 17           4) Pineda, Marly 17               
                1:10.26   2:14.98 (1:04.72)                                                                                                                        
 12 Wyoming Swimming  'C'                       2:12.00    2:15.38        
     1) O'Dwyer, Sinead 14              2) Swirecki, Meghan 12            
     3) Andrews, Jessie 14              4) Ratz, Mei 14                   
                1:14.48   2:15.38 (1:00.90)                                                                                                                        
 13 Inland Empire Swimming  'A'                 2:15.00    2:15.97        
     1) Hawkins, Anna 17                2) Kellogg, Mallory 17            
     3) Schepens, Clare 17              4) Wainwright, Nonie 18           
                1:13.83   2:15.97 (1:02.14)                                                                                                                        
 14 Snake River Swimming  'A'                   2:15.00    2:16.26        
     1) Rosandick, Sarah 17             2) McAnaney, Jenny 17             
     3) Blastock, Amanda 17             4) Wagner, Megan 17               
                1:12.20   2:16.26 (1:04.06)                                                                                                                        
 15 Snake River Swimming  'C'                   2:14.00    2:17.52        
     1) Layton, Jessie 12               2) Galyean, Anne 16               
     3) Demers, Andrea 12               4) Keele, Lauren 16               
                1:14.80   2:17.52 (1:02.72)                                                                                                                        
 16 Montana Swimming  'C'                       2:25.40    2:18.30        
     1) Brennan, Dannica 12             2) Nowatzke, Jennifer 14          
     3) Halstrom, Hannah 13             4) Miller, Andrea 17              
                1:15.90   2:18.30 (1:02.40)                                                                                                                        
 17 Alaska Swimming  'B'                        2:14.46    2:23.72        
     1) Janigo, Jolene 17               2) Jennings, Rhiamon 17           
     3) Atkinson, Ashleigh 17           4) Coursen, Catherine 17          
                1:18.55   2:23.72 (1:05.17)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 120  Boys 18 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swimming  'A'                       1:49.50    1:50.75         18  
     1) Yoo, Aram 18                    2) Felix, Niko 18                 
     3) Pollard, Justin 17              4) Martin, Matthieu 17            
                  59.47     1:50.75 (51.28)                                                                                                                        
  2 Pacific Swimming  'B'                       1:51.00    1:54.21         14  
     1) Hamilton, Neal 17               2) Dunn, David 17                 
     3) May, Andrew 17                  4) Leto, Kyle 17                  
                1:00.78     1:54.21 (53.43)                                                                                                                        
  3 Southern California Swimming  'A'           1:52.71    1:54.48         12  
     1) Falcioni, Ben 18                2) Divan, Paul 17                 
     3) Larson, Jeff 17                 4) Hunter, Richard 17             
                1:01.49     1:54.48 (52.99)                                                                                                                        
  4 Oregon Swimming  'A'                        2:04.00    1:56.86         10  
     1) Bratton, Adam 17                2) Parsons, Nick 17               
     3) Naleway, Patrick 18             4) Harwood, Ian 17                
                1:03.84     1:56.86 (53.02)                                                                                                                        
  5 Hawaiian Swimming  'A'                      1:58.92    1:57.42          8  
     1) Ricketts, Chris 17              2) Lau, Jon 17                    
     3) Ota, Chris 18                   4) Ching, Ryan 17                 
                1:02.65     1:57.42 (54.77)                                                                                                                        
  6 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'C'            2:10.25    1:58.88          6  
     1) Bixler, Thomas 18               2) UY, Marc 14                    
     3) McClary, Danny 15               4) Gallegos, Jesse 17             
                1:05.00     1:58.88 (53.88)                                                                                                                        
  7 New Mexico Swimming  'A'                    1:54.00    1:58.92          4  
     1) Howell, Matt 18                 2) Miller, Garrett 17             
     3) Calvert, Jason 18               4) Egnaczak, Luke 18              
                1:04.77     1:58.92 (54.15)                                                                                                                        
  8 Alaska Swimming  'A'                        1:56.22    1:59.01          2  
     1) Voetberg, Ben 17                2) Meyer, Chris 17                
     3) Lesage, Kreg 17                 4) Burnham, Steve 17              
                1:04.85     1:59.01 (54.16)                                                                                                                        
  9 Alaska Swimming  'B'                        2:01.28    1:59.04        
     1) Stocker, Luke 17                2) Van Hees, Dan 18               
     3) Grabowski, Nathan 17            4) Quay, Dan 18                   
                1:05.17     1:59.04 (53.87)                                                                                                                        
 10 Alaska Swimming  'C'                        2:02.91    1:59.90        
     1) Severns, Caleb 14               2) Williams, Trevor 12            
     3) Jaime, Jared 16                 4) Wythe, Kevin 15                
                1:06.87     1:59.90 (53.03)                                                                                                                        
 11 Montana Swimming  'C'                       2:02.70    2:01.32        
     1) McCauley, Mark 17               2) Miller, Ted 16                 
     3) Wevers, Sean 17                 4) Dolphay, David 17              
                1:05.65     2:01.32 (55.67)                                                                                                                        
 12 Snake River Swimming  'C'                   2:09.50    2:08.94        
     1) Kosydar, Sam 12                 2) McCan, Travis 14               
     3) Burquist, Joe 13                4) Pritchard, Andrew 10           
                1:07.89   2:08.94 (1:01.05)                                                                                                                        
 13 San Diego-Imperial Swimming  'D'            2:16.10    2:09.95        
     1) Morales, Adam 15                2) Cornish, Ben 10                
     3) Sisk, Brian 18                  4) Edwall, Chuck 16               
                1:14.08     2:09.95 (55.87)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 121  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Lauren       10 Arizona                36.12      36.43          9  
  2 Roth, Deborah       10 Pacific                36.31      36.54          7  
  3 Klaren, Melanie     10 So. California         36.23      36.94          6  
  4 Livingstone, KT     10 So. California         37.00      37.36          5  
  5 Reeves, Alexis      10 Colorado               37.37      37.76          4  
  6 Smith, Haley        10 Pacific                37.38      37.87          3  
  7 Stipe, Mikkel       10 San Diego-Imp.         37.43      38.19          2  
  8 Holley, Jessica     10 Colorado               37.50      38.45          1  
 
Event 121  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Lauren             10 Arizona                36.78      36.12        
  2 Klaren, Melanie           10 So. California         36.28      36.23        
  3 Roth, Deborah             10 Pacific                37.53      36.31        
  4 Livingstone, KT           10 So. California         36.48      37.00        
  5 Reeves, Alexis            10 Colorado               36.92      37.37        
  6 Smith, Haley              10 Pacific                37.22      37.38        
  7 Stipe, Mikkel             10 San Diego-Imp.         37.36      37.43        
  8 Holley, Jessica           10 Colorado               37.23      37.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Rachel             10 New Mexico             36.99      37.84        
 10 Heim, Jessica             10 San Diego-Imp.         37.48      38.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ferrer, Haley             10 San Diego-Imp.         38.49      38.28        
 12 Taylor, Samantha          10 So. California         37.71      38.33        
 13 Prat, Angelina            10 Sierra Nevada          39.13      38.40        
 14 Pedote, Elyssa            10 So. California         37.19      38.47        
 15 Talion, Nikkie            10 Hawaii                 38.19      38.48        
 16 McNally, Bridgette        10 Colorado               38.72      38.50        
 17 Tixier, Christine         10 Inland Empire          40.96      38.62        
 18 Abbott, Katherine         10 Pacific                37.52      38.81        
 19 Luangkhot, Natda           9 Hawaii                 39.33      38.82        
 20 Roach, Alexis             10 Colorado               38.42      39.06        
 21 Lee, Danielle              9 Arizona                38.79      39.13        
 22 Simpson, Tess             10 Arizona                38.34      39.28        
 23 Schaedler, Shaya           9 Wyoming                38.71      39.39        
 24 Guadian, Jessica          10 Central Ca.            38.31      39.44        
 25 Owens, Caitlin            10 Sierra Nevada          40.07      39.95        
 26 Lynch, Kaitlyn            10 Pacific                39.32      40.29        
 27 Wray, Nikki               10 Alaska                 38.95Y     40.35        
 28 Wiles, Hannah             10 Snake River            41.65      40.91        
 29 Voight, Andrea            10 San Diego-Imp.         41.11      41.01        
 30 Lau, Winifred             10 Utah                   38.45      41.03        
 31 Bergquist, Elizabeth      10 Colorado               35.21Y     41.20        
 32 Ramos, Sara               10 Central Ca.            42.30      41.24        
 33 Hill, Shayla              10 Central Ca.            41.64      41.33        
 34 Snyder, Rachel            10 Colorado               43.01      41.99        
 35 Jones, Jacque             10 Sierra Nevada          42.23      42.07        
 36 Summers, Kristal          10 New Mexico             42.40      42.77        
 37 Stoeckle, Lauren           9 Colorado               45.29      45.54        
 
Event 122  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ngan, Alex          10 So. California         36.44      35.01          9  
  2 Giancanelli, Matth  10 Sierra Nevada          36.56      35.68          7  
  3 Wright, Cary        10 Central Ca.            36.63      36.02          6  
  4 Kim, Jason          10 So. California         37.37      36.97          5  
  5 Mita, Riley         10 So. California         37.69      37.18          4  
  6 Price, Cameron      10 So. California         37.76      37.38          3  
  7 Ban, Shotaro         9 Pacific                37.14      37.70          2  
 -- Hinshaw, Adam        9 Pacific                37.11         DQ        
 
Event 122  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ngan, Alex                10 So. California         35.38      36.44        
  2 Giancanelli, Matthew      10 Sierra Nevada          37.32      36.56        
  3 Wright, Cary              10 Central Ca.            37.03      36.63        
  4 Hinshaw, Adam              9 Pacific                37.18      37.11        
  5 Ban, Shotaro               9 Pacific                37.66      37.14        
  6 Kim, Jason                10 So. California         37.32      37.37        
  7 Mita, Riley               10 So. California         37.32      37.69        
  8 Price, Cameron            10 So. California         38.78      37.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coffin, Toby              10 Pacific                37.93      37.83        
 10 Dezwirek, Jeremie         10 Pacific                38.55      38.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Puchi, Cole               10 Arizona                38.34      38.61        
 12 Franz, Sawyer             10 Colorado               37.83      38.77        
 13 Pomeroy, Hunter           10 Pacific                38.20      39.04        
 14 Wickwire, Peter           10 Colorado               38.68      39.12        
 15 Pickford, Garrett         10 Central Ca.            40.04      39.16        
 16 Frey, Jeff                10 Alaska                 37.58      39.21        
 16 Hatanaka, Brandon         10 Colorado               39.47      39.21        
 18 Westover, Dylan           10 Colorado               37.17      39.36        
 19 Reid, Jordan              10 Alaska                 35.10Y     39.46        
 20 Allen, Coleman            10 Inland Empire          33.96Y     39.51        
 21 Guadian, Devin             9 Central Ca.            41.15      39.75        
 22 Rockwell, Ben             10 Alaska                 33.75Y     40.08        
 23 Rodriguez, Ahiram         10 San Diego-Imp.         39.99      40.10        
 24 Akima, Mika               10 Hawaii                 39.08      40.23        
 25 Strong, Austin            10 Hawaii                 39.94      40.26        
 26 Pritchard, Andrew         10 Snake River            39.84      40.32        
 27 O'Leary, Ryan             10 Alaska                 34.69Y     40.53        
 28 Louie, Bradley            10 Sierra Nevada          38.98      40.73        
 29 Nishizaki, Devin          10 Sierra Nevada          41.23      41.09        
 30 Nakachi, Kaikea           10 Hawaii                 38.96      41.12        
 31 Wu, Alex                  10 New Mexico             39.36      41.28        
 32 Jaruvang, Jason            9 Arizona                39.06      41.33        
 33 Cornish, Ben              10 San Diego-Imp.         41.97      41.92        
 34 Young, Andrew             10 New Mexico             42.62      42.03        
 35 Ripley, Erik              10 Arizona                40.44      42.58        
 36 Jones, DJ                 10 New Mexico             40.05      44.00        
 
Event 123  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tran, Cindy         11 So. California         32.61      32.17          9  
  2 Lutz, Rachel        12 San Diego-Imp.         33.13      32.30          7  
  3 Dimagmaliw, Christ  12 Pacific                32.59      32.52          6  
  4 Klatt, Kelsey       12 Central Ca.            33.39      32.55          5  
  5 Dannenmaier, Nika   12 Colorado               33.17      32.79          4  
  6 Szymanski, Anna     12 Alaska                 33.88      33.22          3  
  7 Miner, Cimone       12 Arizona                33.39      33.25          2  
  8 Simms, Christel     12 Hawaii                 33.60      33.40          1  
 
Event 123  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dimagmaliw, Christine     12 Pacific                32.77      32.59        
  2 Tran, Cindy               11 So. California         32.35      32.61        
  3 Lutz, Rachel              12 San Diego-Imp.         34.17      33.13        
  4 Dannenmaier, Nika         12 Colorado               32.69      33.17        
  5 Klatt, Kelsey             12 Central Ca.            33.88      33.39        
  5 Miner, Cimone             12 Arizona                33.64      33.39        
  7 Simms, Christel           12 Hawaii                 33.22      33.60        
  8 Szymanski, Anna           12 Alaska                 30.51Y     33.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klauder, Nycole           12 Oregon                 34.43      33.94        
 10 Cardwell, Maureen         12 Pacific NW             33.84      33.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wyant, Becca              12 Pacific NW             33.16      34.07        
 12 Smith, Riley              12 Arizona                33.32      34.09        
 13 Wyatt, Madeline           12 Colorado               34.29      34.22        
 14 Milberg, Kirsten          12 Colorado               34.20      34.29        
 15 Denise, Caitlin           12 Sierra Nevada          33.88      34.46        
 16 Chen, Kristie             11 So. California         33.89      34.48        
 17 Kimminau, Morgan          12 Colorado               34.46      34.62        
 18 Sherman, Jenna            12 Colorado               33.97      34.65        
 19 De Negri, Victoria        11 Oregon                 34.65      34.95        
 20 Wei, Stephanie            12 Pacific                34.65      34.97        
 21 Braun, Hannah             12 Oregon                 34.69      35.00        
 22 Levens, Tara              12 Pacific                35.06      35.18        
 23 Light, Kelli              12 Colorado               34.42      35.22        
 24 Brennan, Dannica          12 Montana                41.10      35.28        
 25 Boe, Tiffanie             12 Central Ca.            34.92      35.29        
 26 Layton, Jessie            12 Snake River            35.45      35.65        
 27 Eppler, Megan             12 Central Ca.            35.86      35.66        
 28 Greenwood, Emily          12 Central Ca.            36.54      36.14        
 29 Krakoski, Haley           11 Arizona                35.92      36.26        
 30 Craddock, Julia           12 Arizona                35.85      36.32        
 31 Robb, Carmen              12 Inland Empire          38.11      36.39        
 32 Ingemanson, Morgan        12 Sierra Nevada          36.69      36.50        
 33 Wisdorf, Jenna            11 Wyoming                34.54      36.57        
 34 Clark, Madeleine          12 Oregon                 36.30      36.75        
 35 Akima, Aisha              12 Hawaii                 37.66      36.85        
 36 Shakur, Norae             12 San Diego-Imp.         36.37      36.99        
 37 Brittani, Marquez         12 Central Ca.            37.24      37.35        
 38 Miller, Laura             12 Alaska                 32.03Y     37.54        
 39 Chuk, Karima              11 Arizona                37.67      38.11        
 40 Gipson, Hannah            12 Snake River            38.11      39.35        
 41 Demers, Andrea            12 Snake River            37.93      40.06        
 42 Cordova, Desiree          11 New Mexico             42.94      42.87        
 
Event 124  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schleicher, Richar  12 Arizona                30.50      29.93          9  
  2 Carreras, Andres    12 San Diego-Imp.         31.82      31.24          7  
  3 Kutz, Josh          12 Pacific NW             32.75      32.53          6  
  4 Fleming, Shayne     11 Pacific                32.80      32.54          5  
  5 Carter, Justin      12 Central Ca.            32.86      32.56          4  
  6 Schwab, Daniel      11 San Diego-Imp.         32.63      32.98          3  
  7 Lendrum, Alex       12 Arizona                33.27      33.05          2  
  8 Kim, Andrew         12 Pacific                33.65      33.39          1  
 
Event 124  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schleicher, Richard       12 Arizona                30.17      30.50        
  2 Carreras, Andres          12 San Diego-Imp.         32.27      31.82        
  3 Schwab, Daniel            11 San Diego-Imp.         32.87      32.63        
  4 Kutz, Josh                12 Pacific NW             33.10      32.75        
  5 Fleming, Shayne           11 Pacific                32.78      32.80        
  6 Carter, Justin            12 Central Ca.            33.14      32.86        
  7 Lendrum, Alex             12 Arizona                33.16      33.27        
  8 Kim, Andrew               12 Pacific                33.91     J33.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chien, Steven             12 Pacific                34.24     J33.65        
 10 Sollazo, TJ               11 So. California         33.68      33.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nesheim, Sean             12 Pacific NW             34.01      34.12        
 12 Block, Chase              11 So. California         34.22      34.32        
 13 Fronczak, Sean            12 Pacific                34.20      34.39        
 14 Kosydar, Sam              12 Snake River            34.87      34.45        
 15 Simoes, Geramiah          12 Hawaii                 34.24      34.49        
 16 Abelson, Zach             12 So. California         34.25      34.66        
 17 Johnson, Nicholaus        11 Sierra Nevada          33.63      34.98        
 18 Osorio, Marco             12 San Diego-Imp.         34.19      35.00        
 19 Johnson, Jordan           11 Inland Empire          35.86      35.03        
 20 Jernaill, Jas             12 Hawaii                 34.91      35.22        
 21 Flynn, Colin              12 Pacific NW             34.90      35.54        
 22 Glover, Heath             12 Colorado               37.07      35.85        
 23 Coburn, Brian             12 Utah                   31.39Y     36.05        
 24 Wertz, Joe                12 Inland Empire          34.99      36.42        
 25 Collier, Brian            11 Central Ca.            36.76      36.53        
 26 Weintraub, Aaron          12 Arizona                36.60      36.79        
 27 Portelance, Dylan         12 Pacific NW             37.08      37.37        
 28 Beutler, Joseph           12 New Mexico             40.05      37.42        
 29 Zimmerman, Robert         12 Colorado               36.02      37.43        
 30 Dwidar, Omar              12 Central Ca.            33.14      37.61        
 31 Mortensen, Jake           11 New Mexico             37.61      38.64        
 32 Fuentes, Adam             12 New Mexico             36.90      38.92        
 33 Putnam, Micah             11 New Mexico             41.53      42.35        
 
Event 124S  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 Pacific                   NT      32.21        
  2 Chien, Steven             12 Pacific                   NT      32.87        
 
Event 125  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Szymanski, Genny    14 Alaska               1:08.20    1:07.26          9  
  2 Goates, Samantha    13 Central Ca.          1:08.76    1:07.88          7  
  3 Games, Annika       13 So. California       1:08.39    1:08.14          6  
  4 Bradley, Ellie      14 Oregon               1:09.80    1:08.27          5  
  5 Campbell, Marissa   13 New Mexico           1:09.08    1:08.43          4  
  6 Christiansen, Sara  14 Utah                 1:09.67    1:08.76          3  
  7 Dole, Jenni         13 Inland Empire        1:09.09    1:08.79          2  
  8 Schauer, Alexis     13 So. California       1:08.97    1:08.84          1  
 
Event 125  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szymanski, Genny          14 Alaska               1:00.56Y   1:08.20        
  2 Games, Annika             13 So. California       1:08.65    1:08.39        
  3 Goates, Samantha          13 Central Ca.          1:09.00    1:08.76        
  4 Schauer, Alexis           13 So. California       1:10.70    1:08.97        
  5 Campbell, Marissa         13 New Mexico           1:10.38    1:09.08        
  6 Dole, Jenni               13 Inland Empire        1:09.28    1:09.09        
  7 Christiansen, Sara Jayne  14 Utah                 1:11.07    1:09.67        
  8 Bradley, Ellie            14 Oregon               1:08.72    1:09.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Prutton, Mariana          13 Pacific              1:12.56    1:10.41        
 10 Lopus, Chelsea            14 Arizona              1:09.78    1:10.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chinn, Caitlin            13 Pacific NW           1:10.69    1:10.70        
 12 Heim, Rachel              14 San Diego-Imp.       1:10.55    1:10.75        
 13 Smith, Katherine          14 Pacific NW           1:10.03    1:10.96        
 14 Hoff, Kelsey              13 Sierra Nevada        1:10.18    1:11.11        
 15 Miernicki, Kristen        14 Arizona              1:11.50    1:11.53        
 16 O'Dwyer, Sinead           14 Wyoming              1:11.60    1:11.56        
 17 Teerikorpi, Ona           14 Pacific              1:11.05    1:11.66        
 17 Lelli, Tamara             13 Arizona              1:10.87    1:11.66        
 19 Yamamoto, Nikki           14 Hawaii               1:01.53Y   1:11.95        
 20 Carter, Stacy             13 Central Ca.          1:12.04    1:12.23        
 21 Williams, Isabel          13 Pacific NW           1:13.72    1:12.35        
 22 Yoshida, Michelle         13 Hawaii               1:02.01Y   1:12.49        
 23 Wahlstrom, Amber          14 Oregon               1:11.03    1:12.92        
 24 Alexander, Maggie         13 Oregon               1:12.92    1:13.29        
 25 Torres, Elisa             13 Pacific              1:12.69    1:13.53        
 26 Pedley, Brett             14 San Diego-Imp.       1:13.28    1:13.74        
 27 Ide-Foster, Kimi          14 Hawaii               1:10.12    1:13.86        
 28 Plantaric, Samantha       14 Sierra Nevada        1:11.17    1:14.04        
 29 Messegee, Amelia          13 Pacific NW           1:14.57    1:14.05        
 30 Brown, Emily              14 Pacific NW           1:15.18    1:14.28        
 31 Tsuchiya, Ann             14 So. California       1:13.46    1:14.36        
 32 Darlington, Emma          14 Arizona              1:14.62    1:14.45        
 33 Olveda, Stacie            14 Sierra Nevada        1:12.83    1:14.52        
 34 Knoop, Marnie             13 Utah                 1:13.54    1:14.62        
 35 Randolf, Kelsey           14 Pacific NW           1:14.74    1:15.06        
 36 Schafer, Kate             14 Pacific NW           1:16.27    1:15.10        
 37 Hoover, Kirsten           14 Pacific NW           1:11.95    1:15.42        
 38 Christiansen, Erika       14 Utah                 1:05.65Y   1:15.83        
 39 Lau, Jessica              13 Hawaii               1:14.67    1:15.84        
 40 Nowatzke, Jennifer        14 Montana              1:15.56    1:15.90        
 41 Evans, Kristina           14 Utah                 1:16.53    1:16.19        
 42 Bratten, Jamie            14 Alaska               1:02.48Y   1:16.48        
 43 Boyd, Micaela             14 Oregon               1:13.65    1:17.10        
 44 Nicponski, Sara           14 Utah                 1:04.71Y   1:17.75        
 45 Maxwell, Samantha         14 Arizona              1:15.84    1:18.21        
 46 Esquibel, Nicole          13 New Mexico           1:20.58    1:20.25        
 47 Wheeler, Ashley           14 Pacific NW           1:21.13    1:22.19        
 -- Tippett, Kellie           14 Oregon               1:11.00         DQ        
 
Event 126  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Casey, Aaron        14 So. California       1:02.75    1:01.73          9  
  2 Fowler, Austin      14 Arizona              1:02.66    1:02.43          7  
  3 Fuller, Nathan D    14 Colorado             1:03.24    1:03.63          6  
  4 Aaberg, Ben         14 Arizona              1:03.44    1:04.31          5  
  5 Mata, Donny         14 Pacific              1:05.23    1:04.58          4  
  6 Norys, Kohlton      14 Central Ca.          1:05.79    1:04.85          3  
  7 Clary, Tyler        14 So. California       1:04.69    1:04.90          2  
  8 Mirisola, Ian       13 So. California       1:05.97    1:05.27          1  
 
Event 126  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowler, Austin            14 Arizona              1:03.35    1:02.66        
  2 Casey, Aaron              14 So. California       1:02.79    1:02.75        
  3 Fuller, Nathan D          14 Colorado             1:05.88    1:03.24        
  4 Aaberg, Ben               14 Arizona              1:03.05    1:03.44        
  5 Clary, Tyler              14 So. California       1:05.30    1:04.69        
  6 Mata, Donny               14 Pacific              1:06.09    1:05.23        
  7 Norys, Kohlton            14 Central Ca.          1:07.35    1:05.79        
  8 Mirisola, Ian             13 So. California       1:05.98    1:05.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Small, Adam               13 Arizona              1:07.26    1:05.98        
 10 Severns, Caleb            14 Alaska                 57.49Y   1:06.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mpitsos, Michael          14 Oregon               1:07.37    1:06.74        
 12 Keil, Jacob               14 Oregon               1:05.81    1:06.80        
 13 Kingery, Karl             14 Montana                57.20Y   1:07.08        
 14 LO, Peter                 14 Pacific              1:07.52    1:07.30        
 15 Hallett, Austin           13 Pacific NW           1:08.13    1:07.55        
 16 Poole, Dustion            14 Montana              1:08.04    1:07.59        
 17 Hastrip, Mikael           14 Central Ca.          1:09.21    1:08.40        
 18 Chong, Mitchell           13 Hawaii               1:07.89    1:08.46        
 19 Kinimaka, Andrew          14 Hawaii               1:09.48    1:09.14        
 20 Blyth, Andre              14 Colorado             1:08.16    1:09.21        
 21 Deacon, Cody              14 Oregon               1:08.33    1:09.40        
 22 McCan, Travis             14 Snake River          1:09.39    1:09.47        
 23 Ekstrom, Thomas           14 Utah                 1:12.66    1:09.80        
 24 Sallee, David             13 Pacific              1:05.74    1:09.92        
 25 Winchell, Chris           14 Pacific NW           1:07.94    1:10.01        
 26 Morgan, Kevin             14 Colorado             1:09.12    1:10.33        
 27 Hier, Alex                14 Arizona              1:10.50    1:10.77        
 28 Brunetti, Fabian          14 Colorado             1:08.01    1:11.28        
 29 Lamarre, James            14 Utah                 1:11.88    1:11.31        
 30 Hulme, Michael            14 Montana              1:10.14    1:11.37        
 31 Robinson, Major           13 Montana              1:00.16Y   1:11.43        
 32 Rogers, Jack              14 New Mexico           1:01.45Y   1:12.35        
 33 Barnes, Trevor            14 Central Ca.          1:12.99    1:12.69        
 34 Wyant, Greg               14 Pacific NW           1:09.75    1:13.15        
 35 Lake, Cody                14 New Mexico           1:16.73    1:13.77        
 36 Olson, Trevor             14 Pacific NW           1:16.31    1:15.12        
 37 Gomes, Brett              13 Hawaii               1:14.17    1:16.02        
 -- Wood, Robert              13 Oregon               1:11.00         DQ        
 
Event 127  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poteete, Anna       15 Pacific              1:08.95    1:08.37          9  
  2 Medved, Emily       16 Pacific              1:09.57    1:08.49          7  
  3 Carter, Leslie      16 Central Ca.          1:09.23    1:08.61          6  
  4 Pasternak, Tess     16 Pacific              1:09.25    1:08.78          5  
  5 Chester, Alexandra  15 So. California       1:09.95    1:09.15          4  
  6 Barrow, Bridget     16 So. California       1:08.87    1:09.28          3  
  7 Gaines, Jessica     15 Sierra Nevada        1:10.23    1:10.35          2  
  8 Yee, Alisha         16 New Mexico           1:09.92    1:10.55          1  
 
Event 127  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrow, Bridget           16 So. California       1:09.23    1:08.87        
  2 Poteete, Anna             15 Pacific              1:10.04    1:08.95        
  3 Carter, Leslie            16 Central Ca.          1:12.59    1:09.23        
  4 Pasternak, Tess           16 Pacific              1:09.28    1:09.25        
  5 Medved, Emily             16 Pacific              1:09.45    1:09.57        
  6 Yee, Alisha               16 New Mexico           1:11.15    1:09.92        
  7 Chester, Alexandra        15 So. California       1:09.67    1:09.95        
  8 Gaines, Jessica           15 Sierra Nevada        1:11.63    1:10.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Migues, Devonie           15 So. California       1:08.88    1:10.27        
 10 Hewko, Kaylen             15 So. California       1:08.84    1:10.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hamilton, Mandy           15 Hawaii               1:06.92    1:10.78        
 12 Garrick, Melanie          16 Oregon               1:11.40    1:10.82        
 13 Schmitt, Kathleen         16 New Mexico           1:12.74    1:11.03        
 14 Mar, Lauren               15 Pacific              1:10.51    1:11.14        
 15 Fry, Kelley               15 New Mexico           1:11.68    1:11.42        
 16 Dean, Hailey              15 San Diego-Imp.       1:12.00    1:11.55        
 17 Dixon, Cassie             16 New Mexico           1:09.43    1:12.15        
 18 Mitchell, Quirina         15 Central Ca.          1:12.55    1:13.22        
 19 Wengrove, Meagan          15 Colorado             1:02.77Y   1:13.29        
 20 Winegarner, Sierra        16 Alaska               1:04.14Y   1:13.86        
 21 Gregg, Heather            16 Colorado             1:13.52    1:14.02        
 22 Lotz, Christine           16 Colorado             1:04.04Y   1:14.06        
 23 Roberts, Kanani           15 Utah                 1:02.52Y   1:14.07        
 24 Simonson, Rae             16 Pacific NW           1:12.67    1:14.14        
 25 Huppert, Jaydee           15 Montana              1:17.53    1:14.51        
 26 Frazier, Kelly            15 Inland Empire        1:04.84Y   1:14.63        
 27 Ferree, Hannah            16 Alaska               1:03.99Y   1:14.80        
 28 Isip, Jensine             16 Inland Empire        1:07.67Y   1:15.30        
 29 Triem, Carole             15 Alaska               1:03.47Y   1:15.41        
 30 Stavros, Erica            16 San Diego-Imp.       1:11.33    1:15.72        
 30 Paffett, Britta           16 New Mexico           1:17.60    1:15.72        
 32 Eickerman, Victoria       15 Inland Empire        1:04.78Y   1:15.77        
 33 Akers, Christine          16 Sierra Nevada        1:14.51    1:16.48        
 34 Boam, Sarah               15 Oregon               1:13.34    1:16.56        
 35 Harris, Rachelle          16 Sierra Nevada        1:21.22    1:16.79        
 36 Prigge, Alex              16 Inland Empire        1:19.53    1:16.83        
 37 VanDriessche, Jacqueline  15 Alaska               1:03.90Y   1:16.89        
 38 Rich, Vanessa             16 Oregon               1:15.80    1:17.33        
 39 Long, Elise               15 Alaska               1:04.60Y   1:17.52        
 40 Kolva, Katie              16 Inland Empire        1:06.39Y   1:17.77        
 41 White, Patricia           15 Arizona              1:02.05Y   1:18.24        
 42 Hawkins, Katie            15 Inland Empire        1:07.94Y   1:18.66        
 43 Bowlus, Katy              16 Alaska               1:08.90Y   1:20.78        
 44 Hammer, Stephanie         16 Montana              1:23.87    1:23.69        
 
Event 128  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Donnelly, Danny     15 Pacific              1:02.11    1:00.20          9  
  2 Watts, Timothy      16 Pacific              1:03.17    1:01.74          7  
  3 Orikasa, Hogan      15 Hawaii               1:03.06    1:02.02          6  
  4 Elerding, Patrick   16 Inland Empire        1:03.76    1:03.57          5  
  5 Stevens, Sean       16 Snake River          1:03.73    1:03.60          4  
  6 Morales, Adam       15 San Diego-Imp.       1:04.24    1:04.02          3  
  7 Edwall, Chuck       16 San Diego-Imp.       1:04.01    1:04.08          2  
  8 Wayman, Dane        16 Hawaii               1:04.31    1:04.35          1  
 
Event 128  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donnelly, Danny           15 Pacific              1:00.90    1:02.11        
  2 Orikasa, Hogan            15 Hawaii               1:01.36    1:03.06        
  3 Watts, Timothy            16 Pacific              1:02.12    1:03.17        
  4 Stevens, Sean             16 Snake River          1:04.27    1:03.73        
  5 Elerding, Patrick         16 Inland Empire        1:02.18    1:03.76        
  6 Edwall, Chuck             16 San Diego-Imp.       1:03.51    1:04.01        
  7 Morales, Adam             15 San Diego-Imp.       1:04.24    1:04.24        
  8 Wayman, Dane              16 Hawaii               1:04.04    1:04.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Sam             15 Inland Empire        1:05.70    1:04.57        
 10 Tom, Randall              16 Hawaii               1:01.03    1:04.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fuller, Chad              16 Colorado               56.84Y   1:04.72        
 12 Sorge, Scott              15 So. California       1:05.16    1:05.34        
 13 Nerud, Ricky              16 Utah                 1:05.87    1:05.48        
 14 Aaberg, Derrick           16 Arizona              1:04.86    1:05.90        
 15 Boyd, Ian                 15 Oregon               1:05.89    1:05.94        
 16 Henager, Eric             16 Sierra Nevada        1:08.38    1:06.30        
 17 Brown, Alex               16 Snake River          1:03.81    1:06.34        
 18 Nash, James               16 Colorado             1:05.22    1:06.72        
 19 Babicz, Phil              15 New Mexico           1:06.14    1:06.77        
 20 Franks, Andrew            15 Sierra Nevada        1:05.20    1:06.84        
 21 Chapman, Chris            16 Pacific NW           1:07.28    1:07.00        
 22 David, Jonathan           15 Sierra Nevada        1:07.05    1:07.13        
 23 McClary, Danny            15 San Diego-Imp.       1:06.88    1:07.49        
 24 Wythe, Kevin              15 Alaska               1:00.57Y   1:08.02        
 25 Holbrook, Spencer         16 Central Ca.            56.53Y   1:08.03        
 26 Shaw, Kevin               15 Colorado               58.37Y   1:09.24        
 27 Barnard, Dex              15 Pacific NW           1:10.64    1:09.98        
 28 Bodily, Alan              16 Snake River          1:11.18    1:10.18        
 29 Walton, Patrick           15 Sierra Nevada        1:17.10    1:10.49        
 30 Kawamoto, Mick            15 Hawaii               1:06.67    1:10.65        
 31 Heiman, Brendan           15 Sierra Nevada        1:09.04    1:10.94        
 32 Zarasua, Bronson          16 Central Ca.          1:08.49    1:11.03        
 33 Garka, Stephen            16 Pacific NW           1:13.16    1:11.67        
 
Event 129  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quirke, Adriana     18 Oregon               1:08.55    1:08.40          9  
  2 Storie, Malia       17 Oregon               1:09.68    1:08.65          7  
  3 Hogan, Kacie        17 Oregon               1:10.89    1:09.42          6  
  4 Craft, Erin         17 So. California       1:10.93    1:09.49          5  
  5 Rose, Megan         17 Hawaii               1:10.67    1:09.89          4  
  6 Nielsen, Tanya      17 So. California       1:11.18    1:10.01          3  
  7 Howard-Anderson, J  17 So. California       1:10.69    1:10.70          2  
  8 Olson, Jill         17 Sierra Nevada        1:11.78    1:11.26          1  
 
Event 129  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quirke, Adriana           18 Oregon               1:09.90    1:08.55        
  2 Storie, Malia             17 Oregon               1:11.04    1:09.68        
  3 Rose, Megan               17 Hawaii               1:08.14    1:10.67        
  4 Howard-Anderson, Jessica  17 So. California       1:11.10    1:10.69        
  5 Hogan, Kacie              17 Oregon               1:10.20    1:10.89        
  6 Craft, Erin               17 So. California       1:08.69    1:10.93        
  7 Nielsen, Tanya            17 So. California       1:11.07    1:11.18        
  8 Olson, Jill               17 Sierra Nevada        1:10.92    1:11.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rykaczewski, Renae        17 Alaska               1:01.30Y   1:12.66        
 10 Conte, Adrienne           17 Pacific              1:13.09    1:12.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Friezner, Amber           17 Hawaii               1:11.73    1:13.33        
 12 Call, Jamie               17 Alaska               1:00.77Y   1:13.71        
 13 Pace, Alexa               17 Sierra Nevada        1:13.54    1:14.07        
 14 Fry, Lisa                 17 New Mexico           1:13.93    1:14.08        
 15 Babicz, Amanda            17 New Mexico           1:11.02    1:14.25        
 16 Takaki, Carlene           18 Pacific              1:14.06    1:14.79        
 17 Conway, Allegra           17 San Diego-Imp.       1:17.10    1:14.88        
 18 Yamashiro, Beth           17 Hawaii               1:13.97    1:16.19        
 19 Brettrager, Sarah         17 Alaska               1:03.54Y   1:16.21        
 20 Hawkins, Anna             17 Inland Empire        1:04.74Y   1:16.39        
 21 Miller, Andrea            17 Montana              1:17.61    1:16.91        
 22 Hastings, Carly           17 Alaska               1:05.17Y   1:17.07        
 23 Yamashiro, Jan            17 Hawaii               1:14.70    1:17.96        
 24 Blastock, Amanda          17 Snake River          1:07.06Y   1:18.50        
 25 Janigo, Jolene            17 Alaska               1:17.03    1:18.67        
 26 Rosandick, Sarah          17 Snake River          1:08.64Y   1:18.70        
 27 Piakak, Christina         17 Alaska               1:06.50Y   1:19.64        
 28 Falger, Kati              17 Arizona              1:20.65    1:20.09        
 29 Bodelson, Danielle        17 New Mexico           1:17.81    1:20.57        
 30 Coursen, Catherine        17 Alaska               1:09.01Y   1:21.62        
 31 Tidwell, Caitlin          17 Utah                 1:07.72Y   1:22.27        
 32 Thomas, Leah              17 Alaska               1:08.72Y   1:22.43        
 
Event 130  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoo, Aram           18 Pacific              1:02.31    1:01.83          9  
  2 Carter, Brian       17 Central Ca.          1:05.23    1:03.39          7  
  3 Ferrell, Jeff       17 So. California       1:04.93    1:04.17          6  
  4 Larson, Jeff        17 So. California       1:03.86    1:04.22          5  
  5 Bixler, Thomas      18 San Diego-Imp.       1:04.93    1:04.75          4  
  6 Gammill, Josh       17 Utah                 1:05.37    1:05.46          3  
  7 Prater, Trevor      17 Sierra Nevada        1:06.07    1:06.12          2  
  8 Gallegos, Jesse     17 San Diego-Imp.       1:05.83    1:06.37          1  
 
Event 130  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoo, Aram                 18 Pacific              1:01.69    1:02.31        
  2 Larson, Jeff              17 So. California       1:05.60    1:03.86        
  3 Ferrell, Jeff             17 So. California       1:05.80    1:04.93        
  3 Bixler, Thomas            18 San Diego-Imp.       1:05.36    1:04.93        
  5 Carter, Brian             17 Central Ca.          1:04.45    1:05.23        
  6 Gammill, Josh             17 Utah                 1:07.90    1:05.37        
  7 Gallegos, Jesse           17 San Diego-Imp.       1:07.77    1:05.83        
  8 Prater, Trevor            17 Sierra Nevada        1:09.17    1:06.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCauley, Mark            17 Montana              1:09.36    1:06.73        
 10 Stocker, Luke             17 Alaska                 57.76Y   1:06.98        
-------------------------------------------------------