ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Speedo Grand Challenge Day 3
5/25/2003-5/25/2003
Los Angeles, California, USA

 
Speedo Grand Challenge-NOVA 
Los Angeles,CA USA
May 23-25, 2003

50 meter pool

RESULTS
Day Three: May 25, 2003
 


Event 21  Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 29.27  2001      Haley Cope, CAL                               
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cope, Haley               24 CAL-PC                 29.82      29.37   20  
  2 Coughlin, Natalie         20 CAL-PC                 30.14      29.68   17  
  3 Tsai, Sherry              19 NOVA-CA                30.49      30.60   16  
  4 Moss, Jeri                18 NOVA-CA                30.99     J31.74   15  
  5 Sandeno, Kaitlin          20 TROJ-CA                31.08     J31.08    9  
 
Event 21  Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 29.27  2001      Haley Cope, CAL                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Cope, Haley               24 CAL-PC                 29.65      29.82  
  2 Coughlin, Natalie         20 CAL-PC                 30.43      30.14  
  3 Tsai, Sherry              19 NOVA-CA                30.39      30.49  
  4 Moss, Jeri                18 NOVA-CA                31.04      30.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Sandeno, Kaitlin          20 TROJ-CA                31.54      31.08  
  6 Thomas, Tara              13 NOVA-CA                31.43      31.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Abe, Carissa              18 FAST-CA                31.61      31.36  
  8 Pease, Lara               16 AZOT-CA                31.38      31.47  
  9 Chin, Alyssa              19 UNEV-PC                31.98      31.74  
  9 Fargus, Joanna            21 TROJ-CA                32.67      31.74  
 11 Baumgartner, Megan        20 UNAT-PC/Stanford       32.52      31.86  
 12 Scott, Stephanie          17 UNAT-CA/DA             31.82      31.87  
 13 Jones, Sarah              20 UNAT-PC/Stanford       32.40      31.91  
 14 Smart, Lindsey            21 UNAT-PC/UCLA           32.28      32.01  
 15 Kikuchi, Yuuka            17 AZOT-CA                32.43      32.30  
 16 Goates, Samantha          13 TNT-CC                 32.61      32.46  

 
Event 22  Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 26.59  2002      Alex Lim, PHOENIX                             
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lim, Alex                 22 CAL-PC                 27.16      26.51*  20  
  2 Kozulj, Gordan            26 UNAT-ZZ/Cal Aquatic    27.14      26.73   17  
  3 Staley, Trent             21 TROJ-CA                28.09      27.61   16  
  4 Ota, Patrick              18 UNAT-CC                27.91     J28.12    9  
  5 Hussein, Ahmed            19 SDA-AZ                 27.91     J27.91   14  
 

Event 22  Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 26.59  2002      Alex Lim, PHOENIX                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kozulj, Gordan            26 UNAT-ZZ/Cal Aquatic    28.20      27.14  
  2 Lim, Alex                 22 CAL-PC                 28.77      27.16  
  3 Ota, Patrick              18 UNAT-CC                28.49      27.91  
  3 Hussein, Ahmed            19 SDA-AZ                 27.93      27.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Staley, Trent             21 TROJ-CA                28.54      28.09  
  6 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA                28.40      28.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mecham, Stephen           17 LOSC-OR                28.57      28.46  
 

Event 22  Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 26.59  2002      Alex Lim, PHOENIX                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  8 Isbell, Nate              17 CIA-CA                 28.62      28.55  
  9 Cole, Andrew              18 NOVA-CA                29.18      28.95  
 10 Rodman, Spencer           15 NCA-SI                 29.52      29.43  
 11 Lindberg, Scott           17 FDST-CC                29.86      29.57  
 12 Foster, John              16 BCH-CA                 29.29      29.61  
 13 Simo, Andrew              16 NOVA-CA                29.79      29.90  
 14 Nolan, Brent              17 MVN-CA                 30.18      29.93  
 15 Ota, Kacy                 20 UNAT-CC                30.25      29.99  
 16 Pierson, Brandon          15 UNAT-CA                30.30      30.17  

 
Event 23  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 8:44.89  2002      Hayley Peirsol, NOVA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benko, Lindsay            26 TROJ-CA              8:50.00    8:39.50*  20  
                1:03.51   2:09.26 (1:05.75)   3:15.31 (1:06.05)   4:20.97 (1:05.66)
      5:26.62 (1:05.65)   6:31.97 (1:05.35)   7:37.15 (1:05.18)   8:39.50 (1:02.35)
  2 Binder, Adrienne          18 SBSC-CA              8:32.41    8:40.09*  17  
                1:03.57   2:09.36 (1:05.79)   3:15.02 (1:05.66)   4:21.04 (1:06.02)
      5:26.40 (1:05.36)   6:31.74 (1:05.34)   7:36.96 (1:05.22)   8:40.09 (1:03.13)
  3 Peirsol, Haley            17 NOVA-CA              8:30.92    8:49.05   16  
                1:02.84   2:08.48 (1:05.64)   3:14.94 (1:06.46)   4:21.17 (1:06.23)
      5:27.20 (1:06.03)   6:33.98 (1:06.78)   7:41.63 (1:07.65)   8:49.05 (1:07.42)
  4 Sandlund, Asa             24 TROJ-CA              8:52.69    8:55.66   15  
                1:05.33   2:12.54 (1:07.21)   3:19.71 (1:07.17)   4:27.06 (1:07.35)
      5:34.39 (1:07.33)   6:42.05 (1:07.66)   7:49.53 (1:07.48)   8:55.66 (1:06.13)
  5 Francis, Mary Beth        15 NCA-SI               8:56.41    8:56.23   14  
                1:06.20   2:14.09 (1:07.89)   3:21.45 (1:07.36)   4:28.88 (1:07.43)
      5:36.16 (1:07.28)   6:43.57 (1:07.41)   7:50.74 (1:07.17)   8:56.23 (1:05.49)
  6 Pedder, Margie            22 TROJ-CA              8:50.91    9:03.10   13  
                1:05.59   2:13.64 (1:08.05)   3:21.64 (1:08.00)   4:29.93 (1:08.29)
      5:38.51 (1:08.58)   6:46.82 (1:08.31)   7:55.38 (1:08.56)   9:03.10 (1:07.72)
  7 Galloway, Joy             19 TROJ-CA              8:53.89    9:07.79   12  
                1:06.04   2:14.79 (1:08.75)   3:23.02 (1:08.23)   4:31.86 (1:08.84)
      5:40.55 (1:08.69)   6:50.01 (1:09.46)   7:59.38 (1:09.37)   9:07.79 (1:08.41)
  8 Weatherman, Nicole        17 BCH-CA               8:58.84    9:08.08   11  
                1:07.31   2:17.47 (1:10.16)   3:27.53 (1:10.06)   4:37.01 (1:09.48)
      5:44.52 (1:07.51)   6:52.23 (1:07.71)   8:00.55 (1:08.32)   9:08.08 (1:07.53)
  9 Hayter, Blake             14 NCA-SI               9:15.40    9:10.35    9  
                1:07.98   2:17.82 (1:09.84)   3:24.81 (1:06.99)   4:36.85 (1:12.04)
      5:45.75 (1:08.90)   6:54.22 (1:08.47)   8:02.45 (1:08.23)   9:10.35 (1:07.90)
 10 Spence, Whitney           15 PS-SI                9:19.11    9:10.78    7  
                                2:15.76 ( )   3:22.47 (1:06.71)   4:33.28 (1:10.81)
                                                    8:04.04 ( )   9:10.78 (1:06.74)
 11 Alleb, Brittany           16 NCA-SI               9:19.61    9:12.22    6  
                1:07.55   2:17.35 (1:09.80)   3:26.83 (1:09.48)   4:36.13 (1:09.30)
      5:45.52 (1:09.39)   6:54.83 (1:09.31)   8:04.13 (1:09.30)   9:12.22 (1:08.09)
 12 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI               9:10.01    9:13.59    5  
                1:07.38   2:17.80 (1:10.42)   3:27.61 (1:09.81)   4:37.13 (1:09.52)
      5:46.69 (1:09.56)   6:57.25 (1:10.56)   8:06.24 (1:08.99)   9:13.59 (1:07.35)
 13 Ketchum, Erin             16 MVN-CA               8:57.42    9:14.02    4  
                1:07.54   2:17.62 (1:10.08)   3:28.07 (1:10.45)   4:37.67 (1:09.60)
      5:46.95 (1:09.28)   6:56.76 (1:09.81)   8:06.26 (1:09.50)   9:14.02 (1:07.76)
 14 Wolf, Lindsay             20 UNAT-CA/UCLA         9:16.54    9:14.75    3  
                1:08.62   2:19.40 (1:10.78)   3:25.30 (1:05.90)   4:36.65 (1:11.35)
      5:47.84 (1:11.19)   6:58.67 (1:10.83)   8:06.30 (1:07.63)   9:14.75 (1:08.45)
 15 Imagane, Jane             17 IHAC-CA              8:55.14    9:15.74    2  
                1:05.62   2:13.67 (1:08.05)   3:22.17 (1:08.50)   4:32.28 (1:10.11)
      5:43.24 (1:10.96)   6:54.14 (1:10.90)   8:05.55 (1:11.41)   9:15.74 (1:10.19)
 16 Tukey, Vallerie           17 NCA-SI               9:21.63    9:17.17    1  
                1:07.97   2:19.68 (1:11.71)   3:29.75 (1:10.07)   4:39.77 (1:10.02)
      5:50.17 (1:10.40)   6:59.43 (1:09.26)   8:09.30 (1:09.87)   9:17.17 (1:07.87)
 17 Cameron, Evins            20 UNAT-PC/Stanford    10:04.40Y   9:17.64  
                1:08.30   2:18.01 (1:09.71)   3:28.22 (1:10.21)   4:37.85 (1:09.63)
      5:47.56 (1:09.71)   6:57.72 (1:10.16)   8:07.68 (1:09.96)   9:17.64 (1:09.96)
 18 Wesley, Jenna             15 NCA-SI               9:21.01    9:18.11  
                1:08.31   2:19.62 (1:11.31)   3:30.06 (1:10.44)   4:39.82 (1:09.76)
      5:50.38 (1:10.56)   6:59.94 (1:09.56)   8:10.00 (1:10.06)   9:18.11 (1:08.11)
 19 Vollmond-Carstens, Lise   17 NCA-SI               9:17.61    9:18.86  
                1:07.64   2:17.59 (1:09.95)   3:27.66 (1:10.07)   4:37.52 (1:09.86)
      5:47.71 (1:10.19)   6:58.14 (1:10.43)   8:08.68 (1:10.54)   9:18.86 (1:10.18)
 20 Keating, Liz              19 UNAT-OH/UCLA         9:07.18    9:19.38  
                1:07.70   2:17.93 (1:10.23)   3:27.91 (1:09.98)   4:38.14 (1:10.23)
      5:48.04 (1:09.90)   6:58.81 (1:10.77)   8:10.06 (1:11.25)   9:19.38 (1:09.32)
 21 Miller, Melissa           19 UNAT-CA/UCLA         9:14.03    9:20.70  
                1:08.63   2:19.48 (1:10.85)   3:30.37 (1:10.89)   4:41.01 (1:10.64)
      5:51.35 (1:10.34)   7:01.69 (1:10.34)   8:11.83 (1:10.14)   9:20.70 (1:08.87)
 22 Brown, Tiffany            16 PS-SI               10:23.77Y   9:22.55  
                1:08.79   2:19.38 (1:10.59)   3:28.82 (1:09.44)   4:38.47 (1:09.65)
      5:49.88 (1:11.41)   7:01.02 (1:11.14)   8:12.61 (1:11.59)   9:22.55 (1:09.94)
 23 Dunphy, Ashley            17 PSA-CA               9:29.19    9:25.69  
                1:06.64   2:14.14 (1:07.50)   3:27.62 (1:13.48)   4:38.45 (1:10.83)
      5:49.60 (1:11.15)   7:01.99 (1:12.39)   8:15.05 (1:13.06)   9:25.69 (1:10.64)
 24 Witt, Jessica             16 FAST-CA              9:05.51    9:26.00  
                1:08.61   2:20.10 (1:11.49)   3:31.58 (1:11.48)   4:42.98 (1:11.40)
      5:54.26 (1:11.28)   7:05.25 (1:10.99)   8:16.49 (1:11.24)   9:26.00 (1:09.51)


Event 24  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 27.65  2001      Natalie Coughlin, TERRAPINS                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodwin, Bethany          23 NOVA-CA                27.72      27.57*  20  
  2 Cope, Haley               24 CAL-PC                 28.05      27.60*  17  
  3 Meskill, Elizabeth        25 NOVA-CA                28.52      28.41   16  
  4 Krohn, Jana               21 TROJ-CA                28.10     J28.75    9  
  5 DePaul, Ashley            18 AZOT-CA                28.59     J28.59   14  
 
Event 24  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 27.65  2001      Natalie Coughlin, TERRAPINS                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Goodwin, Bethany          23 NOVA-CA                28.14      27.72  
  2 Cope, Haley               24 CAL-PC                 28.50      28.05  
  3 Krohn, Jana               21 TROJ-CA                28.95      28.10  
  4 Meskill, Elizabeth        25 NOVA-CA                28.62      28.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 DePaul, Ashley            18 AZOT-CA                28.70      28.59  
  6 Galloway, Joy             19 TROJ-CA                29.36      28.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lewis, Kristen            21 UNAT-PC/UCLA           29.33      29.08  
  8 Rys, Rachel               15 SBSC-CA                29.59      29.12  
  9 Buck, Lindsey             19 UNAT-CA/UCLA           29.13      29.16  
 10 Vandenberg, Kim           19 UNAT-PC/UCLA           29.05      29.17  
 11 Smart, Lindsey            21 UNAT-PC/UCLA           29.98      29.18  
 12 Kong, Flora               18 NOVA-CA                29.65      29.23  
 13 Svahnstrom, Malin         22 UNAT-CA/UCLA           29.72      29.40  
 14 Blondin, Stacy            18 NCA-SI                 30.01      29.60  
 15 Butler, Kendall           19 UNAT-GA/UCLA           29.93      29.74  
 16 Tsai, Sherry              19 NOVA-CA                29.80      30.22  
 

Event 25  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 25.09  2002      Mikey Williams, PHOENIX                       
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoeman, Roland          22 CAL-PC                 24.34      23.88*  20  
  2 Neethling, Ryk               UNAT-CA                24.75      24.52*  17  
  3 Martchenko, Igor          27 UNAT-ZZ/Cal Aquatic    25.17      24.53*  16  
  4 Conway, Adam              24 WSST-SI                25.16      25.14   15  
  5 Quevedo, Oswaldo          26 AUB-SE                 25.25     J25.25    9  
 
Event 25  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 25.09  2002      Mikey Williams, PHOENIX                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Schoeman, Roland          22 CAL-PC                 25.15      24.34* 
  2 Neethling, Ryk               UNAT-CA                25.23      24.75* 
  3 Conway, Adam              24 WSST-SI                25.33      25.16  
  4 Martchenko, Igor          27 UNAT-ZZ/Cal Aquatic    25.21      25.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Quevedo, Oswaldo          26 AUB-SE                 25.33      25.25  
  6 Abercrombie, J.D.         21 UNAT-CA                25.94      25.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Moore, William            26 NCA-SI                 25.67      25.45  
  8 Lee, Jeff                 22 TROJ-CA                25.86      25.46  
  9 Haidinyak, Andy           22 AUB-SE                 25.59      25.59  
 10 Ringe, David              21 TROJ-CA                25.87      25.85  
 11 Stephens, Delante         22 NOVA-CA                26.12      25.89  
 12 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA                26.59      26.00  
 13 Mull, Cameron             26 SCCA-PC                26.31      26.20  
 14 Scanlan, Matt             15 ACB-CC                 26.38      26.39  
 15 Lim, Alex                 22 CAL-PC                 26.30      26.54  
 16 Folker, Nick              26 UNAT-ZZ/Cal Aquatic    26.02      26.79  
 

Event 26  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 2:31.72  2001      Kristen Caverly, AZOT                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Stitts, Staciana          21 NOVA-CA              2:37.95    2:35.14   20  
                  35.71     1:14.49 (38.78)     1:54.23 (39.74)     2:35.14 (40.91)
  2 Kwasny, Michala           22 TROJ-CA              2:40.01    2:36.81   17  
                  36.07     1:16.08 (40.01)     1:56.29 (40.21)     2:36.81 (40.52)
  3 Teo, Nicolette            17 MVN-CA               2:40.02    2:37.58   16  
                  36.20     1:15.80 (39.60)     1:56.86 (41.06)     2:37.58 (40.72)
  4 Miller, Kammy             19 TROJ-CA              2:39.15    2:38.47   15  
                  35.75     1:15.89 (40.14)     1:57.34 (41.45)     2:38.47 (41.13)
Consol
  9 Sieper, Kristina          17 UNAT-CA/AZOT         2:42.08    2:39.17    9  
                  36.38     1:16.72 (40.34)     1:57.23 (40.51)     2:39.17 (41.94)
 10 Gabert, Stephanie         13 AZOT-CA              2:41.76    2:39.80    7  
                  37.37     1:18.31 (40.94)     1:58.84 (40.53)     2:39.80 (40.96)
 11 Ellis, Alexandra          14 BFST-SI              2:40.83    2:39.81    6  
                  38.07     1:19.23 (41.16)     1:59.81 (40.58)     2:39.81 (40.00)
 12 Davis, Laura              19 UNAT-PC/Stanford     2:41.97    2:41.89    5  
                  38.10     1:18.97 (40.87)     2:00.35 (41.38)     2:41.89 (41.54)
 13 Kruszewski, Karissa       13 AZOT-CA              2:41.09    2:43.80    4  
                  38.09     1:19.99 (41.90)     2:01.58 (41.59)     2:43.80 (42.22)
 14 Gilbert, Kirsten          19 UNAT-PC/Stanford     2:43.73    2:44.04    3  
                  38.05     1:19.12 (41.07)     2:02.02 (42.90)     2:44.04 (42.02)
 15 Catalano, Shellene        19 UNAT-CC/UCLA         2:46.97    2:44.26    2  
                  38.45     1:20.62 (42.17)     2:03.07 (42.45)     2:44.26 (41.19)
 16 Kime, Katie               14 ROSE-CA              2:45.21    2:45.15    1  
                  37.46     1:18.90 (41.44)     2:01.39 (42.49)     2:45.15 (43.76)
Bonus
 17 Boosalis, Maryann         16 IHAC-CA              2:47.25    2:41.22  
                  37.40     1:17.37 (39.97)     1:59.75 (42.38)     2:41.22 (41.47)
 18 DePaul, Lyndsay           14 CCAQ-CA              2:47.82    2:43.02  
                  37.87     1:19.11 (41.24)     2:00.82 (41.71)     2:43.02 (42.20)
 19 Cook, Jennifer            18 UNAT-CA              2:47.03    2:45.89  
                  37.32     1:19.76 (42.44)     2:02.34 (42.58)     2:45.89 (43.55)
 20 Los-Santos, Luisa         18 UNAT-CA/UCLA         2:47.34    2:47.24  
                  39.21     1:22.03 (42.82)     2:04.97 (42.94)     2:47.24 (42.27)
 21 Collier, Michelle         17 NCA-SI               2:49.90    2:47.67  
                  38.96     1:21.24 (42.28)     2:04.29 (43.05)     2:47.67 (43.38)
 22 Ng, Amy                   19 CAL-PC               2:48.97    2:48.41  
                  39.15     1:22.40 (43.25)     2:05.49 (43.09)     2:48.41 (42.92)
 23 Hovsepian, Leslie         20 UNAT-CA/UCLA         2:49.60    2:48.42  
                  38.44     1:21.05 (42.61)     2:04.57 (43.52)     2:48.42 (43.85)
 24 Silvester, Karina         15 TSM-CA               2:48.12    2:48.55  
                  39.17     1:21.74 (42.57)     2:05.08 (43.34)     2:48.55 (43.47)

 
Event 27  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 2:18.11  1997      Steve West, NOVA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Sirisanont, Ratapong      26 ONDA-PC              2:25.09    2:20.95   20  
                  32.42     1:07.92 (35.50)     1:44.15 (36.23)     2:20.95 (36.80)
  2 Denniston, David          24 NOVA-CA              2:22.51    2:21.48   17  
                  31.79     1:07.61 (35.82)     1:44.31 (36.70)     2:21.48 (37.17)
  3 Hernandez, Paul           18 SBA-SI               2:25.50    2:25.69   16  
                  33.53     1:09.61 (36.08)     1:47.08 (37.47)     2:25.69 (38.61)
  4 Hewko, Adam               17 NOVA-CA              2:27.34    2:28.29   15  
                  33.10     1:10.98 (37.88)     1:50.03 (39.05)     2:28.29 (38.26)
Consol
  9 Divan, Paul               17 MVN-CA               2:30.57    2:28.45    9  
                  33.99     1:11.66 (37.67)     1:50.25 (38.59)     2:28.45 (38.20)
 10 Leelachati, Dan           18 FAST-CA              2:29.54    2:28.53    7  
                  34.69     1:12.12 (37.43)     1:50.58 (38.46)     2:28.53 (37.95)
 11 Zaich, Paul               16 AZOT-CA              2:29.19    2:28.55    6  
                  35.01     1:13.37 (38.36)     1:51.04 (37.67)     2:28.55 (37.51)
 12 Clements, Joey            20 SDA-AZ               2:30.94    2:30.78    5  
                  34.52     1:12.57 (38.05)     1:51.70 (39.13)     2:30.78 (39.08)
 13 Knoff, Kyle               18 FAST-CA              2:30.30    2:31.70    4  
                  35.33     1:14.40 (39.07)     1:53.25 (38.85)     2:31.70 (38.45)
 14 Puchalski, Danny          21 UNAT-CA/UCI          2:27.35    2:33.36    3  
                  35.02     1:14.11 (39.09)     1:53.78 (39.67)     2:33.36 (39.58)
 15 Priest, Andrew            24 NOVA-CA              2:32.06    2:33.76    2  
                  34.06     1:12.66 (38.60)     1:52.72 (40.06)     2:33.76 (41.04)
 16 Bowen, Michael            16 SBSC-CA              2:33.17    2:34.29    1  
                  35.37     1:13.97 (38.60)     1:54.53 (40.56)     2:34.29 (39.76)
Bonus
 17 Hunter, Richard           17 MVN-CA               2:33.23    2:30.25  
                  33.42     1:12.38 (38.96)     1:52.14 (39.76)     2:30.25 (38.11)
 18 Godbe, Andrew             14 MVN-CA               2:34.87    2:32.69  
                  34.93     1:13.38 (38.45)     1:53.38 (40.00)     2:32.69 (39.31)
 19 Oliver, David             16 CAAN-ZZ              2:37.12    2:33.91  
                  35.41     1:14.42 (39.01)     1:54.46 (40.04)     2:33.91 (39.45)
 20 Chin, Grant               17 ROSE-CA              2:33.47    2:34.19  
                  35.52     1:14.66 (39.14)     1:54.13 (39.47)     2:34.19 (40.06)
 21 Quemena, Chris            14 UNAT-CA/PASA         2:36.42    2:34.82  
                  35.45     1:14.80 (39.35)     1:54.94 (40.14)     2:34.82 (39.88)
 22 Dong, Jacob               18 FAST-CA              2:36.64    2:35.57  
                  35.57     1:15.12 (39.55)     1:55.38 (40.26)     2:35.57 (40.19)
 23 Gans, Egan                17 SBSC-CA              2:37.33    2:41.47  
                  36.92     1:17.95 (41.03)     2:00.41 (42.46)     2:41.47 (41.06)
 24 Uy, Marc                  14 SBA-SI               2:37.17    2:42.92  
                  36.11     1:17.58 (41.47)     2:00.40 (42.82)     2:42.92 (42.52)

 
Event 28  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 55.16  2000      Jenny Thompson, STANFORD                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Coughlin, Natalie         20 CAL-PC                 57.39      56.28   20  
                  27.27       56.28 (29.01)                                        
  2 Lanné, Colleen            23 UNAT-CA/NOVA           58.64      56.41   17  
                  27.21       56.41 (29.20)                                        
  3 Benko, Lindsay            26 TROJ-CA                58.52      57.36   16  
                  27.98       57.36 (29.38)                                        
  4 Meskill, Elizabeth        25 NOVA-CA                58.83      58.03   15  
                  28.03       58.03 (30.00)                                        
Consol
  9 Nielsen, Tanya            16 NOVA-CA              1:00.03      59.19    9  
                  28.41       59.19 (30.78)                                        
 10 Dunphy, Ashley            17 PSA-CA               1:00.15      59.27    7  
                  28.98       59.27 (30.29)                                        
 11 Tukey, Vallerie           17 NCA-SI                 59.49      59.33    6  
                  29.27       59.33 (30.06)                                        
 12 Svahnstrom, Malin         22 UNAT-CA/UCLA           59.33      59.34    5  
                  28.83       59.34 (30.51)                                        
 13 Thomas, Tara              13 NOVA-CA                59.99      59.45    4  
                  29.05       59.45 (30.40)                                        
 14 Becks, Danielle           21 CAL-PC                 59.51      59.80    3  
                  28.83       59.80 (30.97)                                        
 15 Wesley, Jenna             15 NCA-SI                 59.58    1:00.06    2  
                  29.46     1:00.06 (30.60)                                        
 16 Henson, Ashlee            18 NOVA-CA              1:00.33    1:00.85    1  
                  30.46     1:00.85 (30.39)                                        
Bonus
 17 Shiflett, Brett           16 CLSS-CA              1:00.44      59.90  
                  29.30       59.90 (30.60)                                        
 18 Vazhenin, Anastacia       18 TROJ-CA              1:00.41      59.91  
                  29.51       59.91 (30.40)                                        
 19 McCauley, Julie           18 LOSC-OR              1:00.41    1:00.06  
                  29.35     1:00.06 (30.71)                                        
 20 Kim, Jane                 15 FAST-CA              1:00.41    1:00.27  
                  29.90     1:00.27 (30.37)                                        
 21 Chin, Alyssa              19 UNEV-PC              1:00.34    1:00.49  
                  29.44     1:00.49 (31.05)                                        
 22 Weatherman, Nicole        17 BCH-CA               1:00.42    1:00.57  
                  29.56     1:00.57 (31.01)                                        
 23 Baumgartner, Megan        20 UNAT-PC/Stanford     1:00.56    1:00.83  
                  29.77     1:00.83 (31.06)                                        
 24 Poteete, Anna             15 SCCA-PC              1:00.53    1:01.39  
                  29.79     1:01.39 (31.60)                            
            
 
Event 29  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 49.63  2000      Jason Lezak, NOVA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Ervin, Anthony            21 CAL-PC                 50.94      49.81   20  
                  23.58       49.81 (26.23)                                        
  2 Pimankov, Denis           28 UNAT-ZZ/Cal Aquatic    50.66      50.72   17  
                  24.20       50.72 (26.52)                                        
  3 Gimbutis, Rolandas        22 ONDA-PC                51.17      50.81   16  
                  24.47       50.81 (26.34)                                        
  4 Neethling, Ryk               UNAT-CA                51.29      51.04   15  
                  24.90       51.04 (26.14)                                        
Consol
  9 Castro, Rodrigo           24 TROJ-CA                51.40      51.79    9  
                  25.65       51.79 (26.14)                                        
 10 Woodward, Gabe            23 UNAT-CA                52.70      52.58    7  
                  25.56       52.58 (27.02)                                        
 11 Lee, Jeff                 22 TROJ-CA                53.10      52.68    6  
                  25.72       52.68 (26.96)                                        
 12 Mull, Cameron             26 SCCA-PC                53.17      52.75    5  
                  25.53       52.75 (27.22)                                        
 13 Warkentin, Mark           23 TROJ-CA                52.97      53.02    4  
                  25.77       53.02 (27.25)                                        
 14 Fehr, Eric                26 UNAT-PN                52.70      53.32    3  
                  25.25       53.32 (28.07)                                        
 15 Folker, Nick              26 UNAT-ZZ/Cal Aquatic    52.81      53.35    2  
                  25.75       53.35 (27.60)                                        
 16 Kozulj, Gordan            26 UNAT-ZZ/Cal Aquatic    53.60      53.49    1  
                  26.13       53.49 (27.36)                                        
Bonus
 17 Staley, Trent             21 TROJ-CA                54.30      53.14  
                  25.80       53.14 (27.34)                                        
 18 Anderson, Luke               NOVA-CA                53.96      53.44  
                  25.29       53.44 (28.15)                                        
 19 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI                 53.78      53.68  
                  26.25       53.68 (27.43)                                        
 20 Novak, Joe                26 NOVA-CA                54.02      53.69  
                  25.86       53.69 (27.83)                                        
 21 Vayo, Louis               17 FAST-CA                53.89      53.75  
                  26.48       53.75 (27.27)                                        
 22 Hochstein, Erik           34 UNAT-CA                54.19      54.31  
                  26.51       54.31 (27.80)                                        
 23 Lane, Evan                20 CAL-PC                 54.54      55.05  
                  25.09       55.05 (29.96)                                        
 24 Foster, John              16 BCH-CA                 54.55      55.32  
                  26.75       55.32 (28.57)         
                               
 
Event 30  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 2:14.03  2000      Kristine Quan-Julian, TROJAN                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Pedder, Margie            22 TROJ-CA              2:14.85    2:12.70*  20  
                  30.58     1:04.36 (33.78)     1:38.73 (34.37)     2:12.70 (33.97)
  2 Sandeno, Kaitlin          20 TROJ-CA              2:16.53    2:12.72*  17  
                  30.09     1:03.62 (33.53)     1:38.31 (34.69)     2:12.72 (34.41)
  3 Kwasny, Michala           22 TROJ-CA              2:17.72    2:14.56   16  
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)     1:39.60 (35.01)     2:14.56 (34.96)
  4 Vandenberg, Kim           19 UNAT-PC/UCLA         2:16.51    2:14.97   15  
                  31.03     1:04.76 (33.73)     1:39.53 (34.77)     2:14.97 (35.44)
Consol
  9 Kreutzjans, Becky         18 NCA-SI               2:17.95    2:17.81    9  
                  31.49     1:06.64 (35.15)     1:42.23 (35.59)     2:17.81 (35.58)
 10 Goodwin, Bethany          23 NOVA-CA              2:18.92    2:17.92    7  
                  30.48     1:04.89 (34.41)     1:40.88 (35.99)     2:17.92 (37.04)
 11 Davis, Laura              19 UNAT-PC/Stanford     2:21.15    2:18.80    6  
                  31.92     1:06.97 (35.05)     1:42.98 (36.01)     2:18.80 (35.82)
 12 Krohn, Jana               21 TROJ-CA              2:18.50    2:20.09    5  
                  31.10     1:05.93 (34.83)     1:42.20 (36.27)     2:20.09 (37.89)
 13 Lewis, Kristen            21 UNAT-PC/UCLA         2:21.20    2:21.60    4  
                  32.46     1:08.78 (36.32)     1:45.55 (36.77)     2:21.60 (36.05)
 14 Ketchum, Erin             16 MVN-CA               2:19.94    2:22.78    3  
                  32.57     1:07.90 (35.33)     1:45.00 (37.10)     2:22.78 (37.78)
 15 Blondin, Stacy            18 NCA-SI               2:22.15    2:23.12    2  
                  32.03     1:07.76 (35.73)     1:45.59 (37.83)     2:23.12 (37.53)
 16 Szekely, Ildiko           24 SCCA-PC              2:20.28    2:27.05    1  
                  31.38     1:08.78 (37.40)     1:48.17 (39.39)     2:27.05 (38.88)
Bonus
 17 Cook, Kimie               16 RST-CA               2:24.18    2:23.21  
                  32.77     1:08.57 (35.80)     1:46.41 (37.84)     2:23.21 (36.80)
 18 Blondin, Kelly            18 NCA-SI               2:25.38    2:23.73  
                  32.62     1:09.10 (36.48)     1:46.45 (37.35)     2:23.73 (37.28)
 19 Butler, Kendall           19 UNAT-GA/UCLA         2:25.75    2:25.09  
                  32.81     1:09.80 (36.99)     1:47.48 (37.68)     2:25.09 (37.61)
 20 Moreno, Carolina          20 CAAN-ZZ              2:24.78    2:25.91  
                  32.11     1:08.16 (36.05)     1:46.79 (38.63)     2:25.91 (39.12)
 21 Buck, Lindsey             19 UNAT-CA/UCLA         2:24.19    2:25.98  
                  33.10     1:10.06 (36.96)     1:48.03 (37.97)     2:25.98 (37.95)
 22 Binder, Adrienne          18 SBSC-CA              2:23.15    2:26.95  
                  33.01     1:10.51 (37.50)     1:48.95 (38.44)     2:26.95 (38.00)
 23 Blankenship, Tatiana      16 CCAT-CA              2:26.08    2:28.52  
                  33.36     1:10.81 (37.45)     1:49.05 (38.24)     2:28.52 (39.47)
 

Event 31  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 2:01.55  2000      Juan Veloz, MVN                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas         23 TROJ-CA              2:04.25    2:00.95*  20  
                  27.58       58.57 (30.99)     1:29.36 (30.79)     2:00.95 (31.59)
  2 Tolmachoff, Erik          21 TROJ-CA              2:05.27    2:03.96   17  
                  28.30     1:00.04 (31.74)     1:31.75 (31.71)     2:03.96 (32.21)
  3 Beal, Danny               17 SBSC-CA              2:05.22    2:06.93   16  
                                  59.86 ( )   2:06.93 (1:07.07)                    
  4 Erazo, Eddie              17 NOVA-CA              2:05.16    2:08.92   15  
                  28.38     1:00.89 (32.51)     1:34.96 (34.07)     2:08.92 (33.96)
Consol
  9 Abercrombie, J.D.         21 UNAT-CA              2:10.27    2:04.13    9  
                  26.77       57.69 (30.92)     1:30.39 (32.70)     2:04.13 (33.74)
 10 Ringe, David              21 TROJ-CA              2:05.76    2:05.12    7  
                  27.51       59.26 (31.75)     1:32.28 (33.02)     2:05.12 (32.84)
 11 Duran, Israel             16 CAAN-ZZ              2:07.91    2:08.86    6  
                  28.45     1:00.37 (31.92)     1:34.56 (34.19)     2:08.86 (34.30)
 12 Broadbent, Douglas        17 BCH-CA               2:10.72    2:09.81    5  
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)     1:36.02 (33.80)     2:09.81 (33.79)
 13 McNeill, Ryan             18 FAST-CA              2:13.27    2:11.21    4  
                  30.16     1:03.20 (33.04)     1:37.47 (34.27)     2:11.21 (33.74)
 14 Simpkins, Patrick         15 CCAT-CA              2:12.50    2:12.92    3  
                  29.50     1:02.50 (33.00)     1:36.94 (34.44)     2:12.92 (35.98)
 15 Orlando, Eric             19 UNAT-PC/UCSB         2:13.13    2:13.07    2  
                  30.22     1:03.77 (33.55)     1:38.27 (34.50)     2:13.07 (34.80)
 16 Kleyn, Aaron              20 TROJ-CA              2:12.13    2:16.15    1  
                  28.67     1:02.66 (33.99)     1:38.70 (36.04)     2:16.15 (37.45)
Bonus
 17 Radford, Michael          16 AZOT-CA              2:13.70    2:09.58  
                  29.97     1:01.96 (31.99)     1:35.87 (33.91)     2:09.58 (33.71)
 18 Hochstein, Erik           34 UNAT-CA              2:13.73    2:12.27  
                  30.00     1:03.12 (33.12)     1:37.45 (34.33)     2:12.27 (34.82)
 19 Hewko, Adam               17 NOVA-CA              2:16.28    2:13.06  
                  30.48     1:04.59 (34.11)     1:39.82 (35.23)     2:13.06 (33.24)
 20 Johnsen, Erik             16 NOVA-CA/NOVA         2:14.37    2:13.07  
                  30.39     1:03.60 (33.21)     1:37.36 (33.76)     2:13.07 (35.71)
 21 Sugimoto, Hirotaka        20 MVN-CA               2:14.67    2:13.93  
                  29.61     1:03.53 (33.92)     1:38.60 (35.07)     2:13.93 (35.33)
 22 Deters, Andrew            15 IHAC-CA              2:16.00    2:14.42  
                  31.01     1:05.14 (34.13)     1:39.90 (34.76)     2:14.42 (34.52)
 23 Ryan, Keith               19 UNAT-CA/UCI          2:14.24    2:14.84  
                  29.94     1:03.55 (33.61)     1:38.79 (35.24)     2:14.84 (36.05)
 24 Boyle, Sean               16 MESA-CA              2:13.69    2:15.02  
                  29.60     1:03.22 (33.62)     1:38.32 (35.10)     2:15.02 (36.70)

 
Event 32  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: * 15:28.77  2000      Erik Vendt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Larsen            17 MVN-CA              15:00.69   15:39.29   20  
                1:02.36   2:06.14 (1:03.78)   3:09.56 (1:03.42)   4:13.10 (1:03.54)
      5:16.28 (1:03.18)   6:19.34 (1:03.06)   7:21.96 (1:02.62)   8:24.89 (1:02.93)
      9:27.85 (1:02.96)  10:30.91 (1:03.06)  11:33.67 (1:02.76)  12:36.09 (1:02.42)
     13:38.17 (1:02.08)  14:40.13 (1:01.96)    15:39.29 (59.16)                    
  2 Kevorkian, Aram           20 NCA-SI              16:15.11   16:00.11   17  
                1:00.78   2:05.27 (1:04.49)   3:09.84 (1:04.57)   4:14.34 (1:04.50)
      5:18.67 (1:04.33)   6:23.45 (1:04.78)   7:27.68 (1:04.23)   8:31.50 (1:03.82)
      9:35.68 (1:04.18)  10:39.90 (1:04.22)  11:43.99 (1:04.09)  12:48.58 (1:04.59)
                               14:57.35 ( )  16:00.11 (1:02.76)                    
  3 Mortimer, Justin          21 UNAT-CA/MVN         15:40.00   16:07.89   16  
                1:03.24   2:08.18 (1:04.94)   3:13.23 (1:05.05)   4:18.01 (1:04.78)
      5:22.61 (1:04.60)   6:26.70 (1:04.09)   7:30.80 (1:04.10)   8:35.12 (1:04.32)
      9:39.79 (1:04.67)  10:44.72 (1:04.93)  11:49.44 (1:04.72)  12:54.63 (1:05.19)
     13:59.45 (1:04.82)  15:04.50 (1:05.05)  16:07.89 (1:03.39)                    
  4 Koch, Eric                21 UNAT-CA/UCSB        16:01.00   16:29.80   15  
                1:02.93   2:08.66 (1:05.73)   3:13.98 (1:05.32)   4:19.73 (1:05.75)
      5:25.79 (1:06.06)   6:31.89 (1:06.10)   7:38.17 (1:06.28)   8:44.74 (1:06.57)
      9:51.26 (1:06.52)  10:57.97 (1:06.71)  12:04.24 (1:06.27)  13:11.05 (1:06.81)
     14:17.35 (1:06.30)  15:24.26 (1:06.91)  16:29.80 (1:05.54)                    
  5 McNeill, Ryan             18 FAST-CA             16:36.97   16:29.82   14  
                1:05.46   2:12.54 (1:07.08)   3:19.02 (1:06.48)   4:25.21 (1:06.19)
      5:31.40 (1:06.19)   6:37.21 (1:05.81)   7:42.67 (1:05.46)     8:29.72 (47.05)
      9:43.05 (1:13.33)  10:56.31 (1:13.26)  12:05.41 (1:09.10)  13:11.61 (1:06.20)
     14:17.85 (1:06.24)  15:24.00 (1:06.15)  16:29.82 (1:05.82)                    
  6 Divan, Nick               15 MVN-CA              16:12.36   16:35.48   13  
                1:03.73   2:10.17 (1:06.44)   3:17.02 (1:06.85)   4:24.00 (1:06.98)
      5:30.68 (1:06.68)   6:37.48 (1:06.80)   7:43.89 (1:06.41)   8:50.58 (1:06.69)
      9:57.22 (1:06.64)  11:04.01 (1:06.79)  12:10.64 (1:06.63)  13:17.67 (1:07.03)
     14:24.11 (1:06.44)  15:30.45 (1:06.34)  16:35.48 (1:05.03)                    
  7 Spansail, Scott           16 AZOT-CA             16:20.22   16:36.92   12  
                1:03.64   2:10.22 (1:06.58)   3:16.86 (1:06.64)   4:23.08 (1:06.22)
      5:29.18 (1:06.10)   6:35.76 (1:06.58)   7:42.23 (1:06.47)   8:48.86 (1:06.63)
      9:56.06 (1:07.20)  11:03.42 (1:07.36)  12:10.70 (1:07.28)  13:18.07 (1:07.37)
     14:25.21 (1:07.14)  15:31.89 (1:06.68)  16:36.92 (1:05.03)                    
  8 Deters, Andrew            15 IHAC-CA             16:35.81   16:41.58   11  
                1:03.85   2:10.24 (1:06.39)   3:16.59 (1:06.35)   4:22.92 (1:06.33)
      5:29.84 (1:06.92)   6:36.81 (1:06.97)   7:43.81 (1:07.00)   8:51.42 (1:07.61)
      9:59.22 (1:07.80)  11:06.85 (1:07.63)    11:52.64 (45.79)  13:02.57 (1:09.93)
     14:12.65 (1:10.08)  15:36.22 (1:23.57)  16:41.58 (1:05.36)                    
  9 Jafari, Michael           17 IHAC-CA             16:27.88   16:45.26    9  
                1:04.85   2:11.78 (1:06.93)   3:18.63 (1:06.85)   4:25.65 (1:07.02)
      5:32.33 (1:06.68)   6:39.02 (1:06.69)   7:45.54 (1:06.52)   8:51.97 (1:06.43)
      9:59.43 (1:07.46)  11:06.37 (1:06.94)  12:14.17 (1:07.80)  13:22.73 (1:08.56)
     14:30.17 (1:07.44)  15:38.19 (1:08.02)  16:45.26 (1:07.07)                    
 10 Hochstein, Erik           34 UNAT-CA             16:22.79Y  16:50.83    7  
                1:05.78   2:12.12 (1:06.34)   3:22.98 (1:10.86)   4:31.28 (1:08.30)
      5:39.39 (1:08.11)   6:47.40 (1:08.01)   7:55.78 (1:08.38)   9:03.74 (1:07.96)
     10:11.87 (1:08.13)  11:19.53 (1:07.66)  12:26.99 (1:07.46)  13:34.31 (1:07.32)
     14:41.53 (1:07.22)  15:48.26 (1:06.73)  16:50.83 (1:02.57)                    
 11 Hopper, Jace              16 DSS-CA              16:30.65   16:53.65    6  
                1:04.91   2:11.50 (1:06.59)   3:18.24 (1:06.74)   4:25.78 (1:07.54)
      5:32.58 (1:06.80)   6:39.89 (1:07.31)   7:47.87 (1:07.98)   8:56.34 (1:08.47)
     10:03.69 (1:07.35)  11:11.34 (1:07.65)    11:58.51 (47.17)  13:11.28 (1:12.77)
     14:24.41 (1:13.13)  15:28.72 (1:04.31)  16:53.65 (1:24.93)                    
 12 Tortora, Vincent          16 MESA-CA             17:22.04   16:54.56    5  
                1:03.05   2:10.72 (1:07.67)   3:18.42 (1:07.70)   4:26.41 (1:07.99)
      5:35.35 (1:08.94)   6:43.23 (1:07.88)   7:52.14 (1:08.91)   9:01.01 (1:08.87)
     10:10.56 (1:09.55)  11:19.03 (1:08.47)  12:26.63 (1:07.60)  13:33.81 (1:07.18)
     14:40.77 (1:06.96)  15:47.89 (1:07.12)  16:54.56 (1:06.67)                    
 13 Schultz, Andre            14 NCA-SI              16:59.01   16:57.05    4  
                1:03.82   2:12.25 (1:08.43)   3:20.04 (1:07.79)   4:28.83 (1:08.79)
      5:37.89 (1:09.06)   6:45.96 (1:08.07)   7:54.72 (1:08.76)   9:02.64 (1:07.92)
     10:11.44 (1:08.80)  11:20.12 (1:08.68)  12:27.39 (1:07.27)  13:35.30 (1:07.91)
     14:42.57 (1:07.27)  15:50.08 (1:07.51)  16:57.05 (1:06.97)                    
 14 Yribarren, Bobby          17 FDST-CC             16:30.38   17:00.53    3  
                1:04.01   2:10.92 (1:06.91)   3:18.04 (1:07.12)   4:25.01 (1:06.97)
      5:32.46 (1:07.45)   6:40.84 (1:08.38)   7:49.60 (1:08.76)   8:58.62 (1:09.02)
     10:07.48 (1:08.86)  11:17.73 (1:10.25)  12:26.24 (1:08.51)  13:34.17 (1:07.93)
     14:41.01 (1:06.84)  15:51.47 (1:10.46)  17:00.53 (1:09.06)                    
 15 Kikuchi, Ryan             14 AZOT-CA             17:17.14   17:15.28    2  
                1:03.80   2:11.84 (1:08.04)   3:20.27 (1:08.43)   4:29.09 (1:08.82)
      5:38.20 (1:09.11)   6:47.59 (1:09.39)   7:56.93 (1:09.34)   9:06.58 (1:09.65)
     10:16.24 (1:09.66)  11:26.41 (1:10.17)  12:36.77 (1:10.36)  13:46.80 (1:10.03)
     14:55.83 (1:09.03)  16:05.77 (1:09.94)  17:15.28 (1:09.51)                    
 16 Heinz, Jeff               18 FAST-CA             17:24.15   17:21.30    1  
                1:06.34   2:16.39 (1:10.05)   3:27.14 (1:10.75)   4:37.41 (1:10.27)
      5:47.62 (1:10.21)   6:57.02 (1:09.40)   8:06.84 (1:09.82)   9:16.25 (1:09.41)
     10:26.32 (1:10.07)  11:36.28 (1:09.96)  12:45.35 (1:09.07)  13:54.73 (1:09.38)
     15:05.40 (1:10.67)  16:14.96 (1:09.56)  17:21.30 (1:06.34)                    
 17 Heinz, Adam               14 FAST-CA             18:11.02   17:21.68  
                1:10.24   2:22.15 (1:11.91)   3:33.02 (1:10.87)   4:41.84 (1:08.82)
      5:51.56 (1:09.72)   7:00.64 (1:09.08)   8:09.38 (1:08.74)   9:18.30 (1:08.92)
     10:26.99 (1:08.69)  11:36.21 (1:09.22)  12:43.35 (1:07.14)  13:54.08 (1:10.73)
     15:04.11 (1:10.03)  16:13.09 (1:08.98)  17:21.68 (1:08.59)                    
 18 Riccitelli, Nate          16 NCA-SI              17:20.42   17:28.09  
                1:04.35   2:14.84 (1:10.49)   3:26.62 (1:11.78)   4:37.58 (1:10.96)
      5:48.96 (1:11.38)   6:59.24 (1:10.28)   8:09.00 (1:09.76)   9:19.17 (1:10.17)
     10:29.50 (1:10.33)  11:40.11 (1:10.61)  12:49.93 (1:09.82)  13:59.90 (1:09.97)
     15:09.67 (1:09.77)  16:19.69 (1:10.02)  17:28.09 (1:08.40)                    
 19 Casey, Aaron              14 TSM-CA              17:40.96   17:30.71  
                1:05.00   2:14.49 (1:09.49)   3:24.66 (1:10.17)   4:35.15 (1:10.49)
      5:45.30 (1:10.15)   6:55.85 (1:10.55)   8:06.45 (1:10.60)   9:17.76 (1:11.31)
     10:28.72 (1:10.96)  11:39.97 (1:11.25)  12:51.03 (1:11.06)  14:02.17 (1:11.14)
     15:12.98 (1:10.81)  16:22.73 (1:09.75)  17:30.71 (1:07.98)                    
 20 Nguyen, Andrew            14 PASA-CA             17:01.38Y  17:34.37  
                1:05.76   2:15.23 (1:09.47)   3:24.41 (1:09.18)                    
            5:46.74 ( )   6:57.92 (1:11.18)   8:08.67 (1:10.75)   9:20.21 (1:11.54)
     10:31.51 (1:11.30)  11:42.55 (1:11.04)  12:53.65 (1:11.10)  14:04.47 (1:10.82)
     15:15.24 (1:10.77)  16:26.26 (1:11.02)  17:34.37 (1:08.11)                    
 21 Wood, Andy                16 PSA-CA              17:48.56   17:39.29  
                1:04.49   2:14.86 (1:10.37)   3:25.69 (1:10.83)   4:36.65 (1:10.96)
      5:47.23 (1:10.58)   6:57.87 (1:10.64)   8:08.58 (1:10.71)   9:19.79 (1:11.21)
     10:31.36 (1:11.57)  11:43.07 (1:11.71)  12:54.80 (1:11.73)  14:06.37 (1:11.57)
     15:17.56 (1:11.19)  16:27.96 (1:10.40)  17:39.29 (1:11.33)                    
 22 Lyle, Chris               17 NCA-SI              17:10.13   17:39.66  
                1:04.86   2:14.36 (1:09.50)   3:24.28 (1:09.92)   4:35.24 (1:10.96)
      5:46.15 (1:10.91)   6:58.39 (1:12.24)   8:09.33 (1:10.94)   9:20.44 (1:11.11)
     10:32.31 (1:11.87)  11:44.03 (1:11.72)  12:55.43 (1:11.40)  14:06.98 (1:11.55)
     15:19.06 (1:12.08)  16:30.08 (1:11.02)  17:39.66 (1:09.58)                    
 23 Lee, Chang                14 ROSE-CA             17:31.29Y  17:41.46  
                1:06.76   2:18.81 (1:12.05)   3:30.36 (1:11.55)   4:41.93 (1:11.57)
      5:53.89 (1:11.96)   7:03.90 (1:10.01)   8:14.44 (1:10.54)   9:25.68 (1:11.24)
     10:36.52 (1:10.84)  11:47.93 (1:11.41)  12:58.79 (1:10.86)  14:10.64 (1:11.85)
     15:21.64 (1:11.00)  16:33.31 (1:11.67)  17:41.46 (1:08.15)                    
 24 Lawhorn, Jeff             16 FAST-CA             17:35.00   17:46.75  
                1:08.47   2:20.83 (1:12.36)   3:32.48 (1:11.65)   4:43.96 (1:11.48)
      5:55.31 (1:11.35)   7:06.39 (1:11.08)   8:17.56 (1:11.17)   9:29.01 (1:11.45)
     10:40.20 (1:11.19)  11:51.62 (1:11.42)  13:03.06 (1:11.44)  14:14.54 (1:11.48)
     15:26.30 (1:11.76)  16:37.42 (1:11.12)  17:46.75 (1:09.33)                    
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT