ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Swedish National Short Course Championships Day 2
3/14/2003-3/14/2003
Stockholm, Sweden

SWEDISH NATIONAL SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Stockholm, Sweden

25 meter pool

DAY TWO: March 14, 2003



Resultat finaler fredag morgon / Results finals day 2

Distanser 50 - 100 simmas i försök/semi/final
Distanser 200 - 400 samt lagkapper simmas i försök/final
Distanser 800 - 1500 simmas i direktfinaler
4x50 m fritt herrar
1  Lass  0  Linköpings Allmänna SS    1:28.23  Svenska Rekord - Senior  
  Marcus Piehl  1985    22.19  22.19    
  Lars Frölander  1974    21.35  43.54    
  Rickard Piehl  1984    22.43  1:05.97    
  Erik Dorch  1983    22.26  1:28.23    
              
2  Trelleborgs SS  0  Trelleborgs Simsällskap    1:29.64    
  Filip Rudin  1986    23.04  23.04    
  Mattias Ohlin  1978    22.04  45.08    
  Jonas Tilly  1984    21.78  1:06.86    
  Christian Clausen  1980    22.78  1:29.64    
              
3  Södertörns SS  0  Södertörns Simsällskap    1:29.96    
  Jesper Levander  1980    23.22  23.22    
  Stefan Nystrand  1981    21.04  44.26    
  Mikael Larsson  1980    23.18  1:07.44    
  Johan Levander  1980    22.52  1:29.96    
              
4  SK Neptun Lag 1  0  Simklubben Neptun    1:30.61    
  Petter Stymne  1983    22.85  22.85    
  Johan Wallberg  1977    22.54  45.39    
  Johan Norling  1982    22.71  1:08.10    
  Peter Edvardsson  1981    22.51  1:30.61    
              
5  Väsby SS  0  Väsby Simsällskap    1:30.90    
  Daniel Carlsson  1976    22.89  22.89    
  Jan Karlsson  1968    22.43  45.32    
  Erik Samuelsson  1985    22.93  1:08.25    
  Wictor Comstedt  1984    22.65  1:30.90    
              
6  Södertälje SS Lag 1  0  Södertälje Simsällskap    1:31.69    
  John Miranda  1965    23.20  23.20    
  Jonas Åkesson  1971    22.54  45.74    
  Jan Helgesson  1974    23.16  1:08.90    
  Pär Helgesson  1972    22.79  1:31.69    
              
7  Spårvägen SF  0  Spårvägens Simförening    1:31.93    
  Daniel Westman  1982    23.47  23.47    
  Magnus Egmar  1983    22.84  46.31    
  Magnus Kjellberg  1984    22.17  1:08.48    
  Jim Westman  1980    23.45  1:31.93    
              
8  SK Elfsborg  0  Simklubben Elfsborg    1:32.01    
  Claes Andersson  1980    22.67  22.67    
  Mikko Mäkinen  1981    23.05  45.72    
  Anders Privér  1977    23.37  1:09.09    
  Linus Johannesson  1983    22.92  1:32.01    
Gren 20, 50m FRISIM DAMER, Semifinaler    
1  Therese Alshammar  1977  Simklubben Neptun    25.26    
2  Anna-Karin Kammerling  1980  Sundsvalls Simsällskap    25.77    
3  Josefin Lillhage  1980  Väsby Simsällskap    25.79    
4  Hanna Eriksson  1984  Södertälje Simsällskap    25.85    
4  Cathrin Carlzon  1983  Södertörns Simsällskap    25.85    
6  Lina Petersson  1986  Karlskrona Simsällskap    26.00    
7  Annica Löfstedt  1982  Örebro Simallians    26.10    
8  Lorraine Flores  1980  Sundsvalls Simsällskap    26.16    
9  Annika Hult  1986  Linköpings Allmänna SS    26.27    
10  Emma Holmquist  1986  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    26.49    
11  Erika Gustavsson  1984  Växjö Simsällskap    26.56    
12  Marina Sandback  1984  Västerås Simsällskap    26.62    
13  Martina Lodin  1984  Sundsvalls Simsällskap    26.65    
14  Jonna Nybäck  1988  Västerås Simsällskap    26.66    
15  Annalena Hanson  1984  Stockholms Kappsimnings    26.69    
16  Marie Klackenstam  1981  Ängelholms Simsällskap    26.85  
Gren 17, 200m BRÖSTSIM DAMER, Finaler   
1  Emma Igelström  1980  Spårvägens Simförening  31.70  1:06.84  1:42.95  2:19.64  Europa Rekord - Senior  
2  Sara Larsson  1983  Ludvika Simsällskap  34.48  1:12.28  1:50.22  2:28.28    
3  Josefin Wede  1987  Simklubben Sydsim  34.32  1:12.12  1:50.67  2:29.55    
4  Malin Fredriksson  1986  Kalmar Simsällskap  35.16  1:13.34  1:51.66  2:29.79    
5  Emma Gustafsson  1983  Växjö Simsällskap  35.02  1:12.81  1:50.98  2:30.94    
6  Therese Bergström  1987  Linköpings Allmänna SS  33.95  1:12.40  1:52.16  2:33.20    
7  Mariel Cronström  1988  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  34.19  1:13.53  1:53.76  2:33.77    
8  Kia Karelmo  1985  Umeå Simsällskap  35.46  1:14.24  1:54.12  2:34.85    
                
Gren 8, 100m RYGGSIM DAMER, Finaler     
1  Camilla Johansson  1974  Trelleborgs Simsällskap  30.02  1:01.50    
2  Martina Svensson  1981  Linköpings Allmänna SS  30.36  1:02.50    
3  Kim Ödin  1985  Trelleborgs Simsällskap  30.42  1:03.03    
4  Elin Harnebrandt  1988  Simavdelningen 1902  30.61  1:03.46    
5  Susannah Moonan  1987  Södertörns Simsällskap  30.84  1:03.73    
6  Emma Wallin  1985  Sundsvalls Simsällskap  31.19  1:03.81    
7  Carin Möller  1983  Kalmar Simsällskap  31.15  1:03.90    
8  Erika Hegestig  1985  Jönköpings Simsällskap  31.39  1:04.22   
      
Gren 10, 100m FJÄRILSIM DAMER, Finaler  
1  Anna-Karin Kammerling  1980  Sundsvalls Simsällskap  26.76  58.61    
2  Lena Hallander  1982  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  27.44  59.43    
3  Linda Knutsson  1985  Linköpings Allmänna SS  27.86  59.86    
4  Gabriella Fagundez  1985  Väsby Simsällskap  28.11  1:00.22    
5  Jenny Lindström  1984  Sundsvalls Simsällskap  28.27  1:00.37    
6  Mia Brodén  1983  Falu Simsällskap  28.61  1:01.64    
7  Eva Eriksson  1986  Skellefteå Simklubb  29.01  1:02.16    
8  Annica Löfstedt  1982  Örebro Simallians  28.45  1:02.68    
            
Gren 11, 100m BRÖSTSIM HERRAR, Finaler 
1  Martin Gustavsson  1980  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  27.53  59.42  Mästerskap Rekord - Senior  
2  Patrik Isaksson  1973  Västerås Simsällskap  27.74  1:00.68    
3  Joakim Nielsen  1984  Anderstorps Simsällskap  28.50  1:01.06  Svenska Rekord - Junior  
4  Jakob Dorch  1985  Linköpings Allmänna SS  28.82  1:01.51    
5  Filip Lundeholm  1982  Jönköpings Simsällskap  29.37  1:02.41    
6  Jonas Andersson  1984  Simklubben Neptun  29.42  1:02.96    
7  Andreas Eriksson  1984  Simklubben Neptun  29.56  1:03.41    
8  Joakim Bjärmark  1982  Örebro Simallians  29.55  1:04.09    
          
Gren 5, 100m FRISIM HERRAR, Finaler    
1  Stefan Nystrand  1981  Södertörns Simsällskap  22.51  47.90  Mästerskap Rekord - Senior  
2  Lars Frölander  1974  Linköpings Allmänna SS  23.23  48.13    
3  Petter Stymne  1983  Simklubben Neptun  23.17  48.55    
4  Marcus Piehl  1985  Linköpings Allmänna SS  23.38  49.16    
5  Magnus Kjellberg  1984  Spårvägens Simförening  23.74  49.18    
6  Jesper Levander  1980  Södertörns Simsällskap  24.38  49.75    
7  David Nordenlilja  1981  Mölndals Allmänna Simsä  24.14  50.08    
8  Jonas Persson  1983  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  24.03  50.19    
          
Gren 15, 100m MEDLEY DAMER, semifinal 
1  Hanna Eriksson  1984  Södertälje Simsällskap  29.63  1:04.48    
2  Ida Sandin  1985  Wisby Simsällskap  29.85  1:04.84    
3  Katarina Tour  1987  Simklubben Neptun  30.56  1:05.00    
4  Jennie Carlsson  1986  Linköpings Allmänna SS  30.21  1:05.20    
5  Ida Börjesson  1985  Simklubben Laxen  30.28  1:05.32    
6  Emma Holmquist  1986  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  30.43  1:05.92    
7  Marianne Lionell  1983  Södertälje Simsällskap  31.54  1:06.35    
8  Linnea Tossavainen  1981  Södertälje Simsällskap  30.79  1:06.69    
9  Johanna Groth  1986  Umeå Simsällskap  31.07  1:07.04    
10  Kim Ödin  1985  Trelleborgs Simsällskap  29.95  1:07.16    
11  Hannah Gustafsson  1983  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  31.38  1:07.95  
Gren 19, 100m MEDLEY HERRAR, Semifinaler    
1  Erik Dorch  1983  Linköpings Allmänna SS  26.00  56.43    
2  Jonas Tilly  1984  Trelleborgs Simsällskap  26.25  57.14    
3  Jonatan Wik  1981  Spårvägens Simförening  26.44  57.56    
4  Filip Lundeholm  1982  Jönköpings Simsällskap  26.79  57.60    
5  Dan Hellström  1984  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  26.67  58.02    
6  Mujo Mujanovic  1983  Simklubben Ran  26.71  58.28    
7  Peter Hjers  1974  Simklubben Neptun  27.47  58.33    
8  Nicklas Peterson  1981  Simklubben Elfsborg  26.14  58.35    
8  Daniel Halldén  1983  Skäret Simsällskap  26.75  58.35    
10  Linus Johannesson  1983  Simklubben Elfsborg  27.04  58.38    
11  Andreas Eriksson  1984  Simklubben Neptun  27.81  58.47    
12  Daniel Lundberg  1982  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  27.10  58.50    
13  Erik Jörstad  1982  Örebro Simallians  27.04  58.55    
14  Johan Lundberg  1985  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  26.58  58.71    
15  Rasmus Regnstrand  1985  Simklubben Neptun  27.20  59.23    
16  Joakim Andersson  1979  Mölndals Allmänna Simsä  27.25  59.27    
            
Gren 16, 200m RYGGSIM HERRAR, Finaler  
1  Mattias Ohlin  1978  Trelleborgs Simsällskap  27.43  57.55  1:27.51  1:57.64  Svenska Rekord - Senior  
2  Jens Petersson  1983  Stockholms Kappsimnings  28.30  58.74  1:29.01  2:00.01    
3  Erik Samuelsson  1985  Väsby Simsällskap  28.31  59.00  1:29.81  2:00.25    
4  Micke Jacobsson  1979  Täby Sim  28.94  1:00.00  1:31.00  2:01.19    
5  Stefano Prestinoni  1977  Simklubben Neptun  28.43  59.90  1:31.61  2:03.55    
6  Kristoffer Sjöstedt  1981  Södertälje Simsällskap  29.26  59.55  1:31.06  2:03.59    
7  Magnus Key  1982  Jönköpings Simsällskap  30.08  1:01.45  1:33.11  2:05.22    
8  Calle Brodén  1984  Örebro Simallians  30.22  1:02.05  1:34.27  2:06.36    
              
Gren 18, 400m FRISIM DAMER, Finaler    
1  Josefin Lillhage  1980  Väsby Simsällskap  58.91  2:03.06  3:08.12  4:12.69    
2  Teresia Gimholt  1983  S 77 Stenungsund  1:02.71  2:07.69  3:13.06  4:16.49    
3  Ann Berglund  1984  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:02.19  2:06.95  3:11.82  4:16.54    
4  Helen Svensson  1978  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  1:02.85  2:08.58  3:14.51  4:17.36    
5  Emilia Nilsson  1988  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:02.31  2:07.76  3:13.82  4:19.70    
6  Linda Jönsson  1985  Ystads Simsällskap  1:03.50  2:09.19  3:15.42  4:21.69    
7  Emma Wallin  1985  Sundsvalls Simsällskap  1:03.19  2:10.34  3:17.94  4:21.82    
8  Maria Öberg  1979  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  1:03.26  2:10.00  3:18.01  4:25.57    
 
Gren 20, 50m FRISIM DAMER, Finaler    
1  Therese Alshammar  1977  Simklubben Neptun    24.49    
2  Anna-Karin Kammerling  1980  Sundsvalls Simsällskap    24.98    
3  Josefin Lillhage  1980  Väsby Simsällskap    25.41    
4  Hanna Eriksson  1984  Södertälje Simsällskap    25.54    
5  Cathrin Carlzon  1983  Södertörns Simsällskap    25.74    
6  Lina Petersson  1986  Karlskrona Simsällskap    25.90    
7  Annica Löfstedt  1982  Örebro Simallians    26.03    
8  Lorraine Flores  1980  Sundsvalls Simsällskap    26.21    
Gren 21, 50m FJÄRILSIM HERRAR, Finaler  
1  Lars Frölander  1974  Linköpings Allmänna SS    23.89    
2  Daniel Carlsson  1976  Väsby Simsällskap    23.95    
3  Jonas Åkesson  1971  Södertälje Simsällskap    24.03    
4  Joakim Dahl  1976  Landskrona Simsällskap    24.22    
5  Erik Andersson  1984  Trollhättans Simsällska    24.39    
6  Jan Karlsson  1968  Väsby Simsällskap    24.45    
7  David Nordenlilja  1981  Mölndals Allmänna Simsä    24.53    
8  Andreas Lentonsson  1980  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    24.81  
Gren 22, 1500m FRISIM HERRAR, Finaler 
  
1  Johan Claar  1984  Jönköpings Simsällskap  59.46  2:02.30  3:05.42  4:08.59  15:30.53    
        5:10.52  6:12.91  7:15.83  8:18.42      
        9:20.36  10:23.11  11:24.94  12:27.34      
        13:29.34  14:30.74          
                    
2  Axel Pettersson  1983  Simklubben Neptun  56.78  1:58.34  3:00.60  4:02.90  15:31.61    
        5:04.98  6:07.19  7:09.83  8:12.73      
        9:15.56  10:18.75  11:21.89  12:25.45      
        13:28.80  14:31.29          
                    
3  Fredrik Gustafsson  1985  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  59.52  2:02.25  3:05.42  4:08.27  15:44.79    
        5:09.76  6:11.78  7:14.74  8:18.20      
        9:21.36  10:24.72  11:28.46  12:32.66      
        13:37.05  14:41.28          
                    
4  Magnus Fredriksson  1979  Norrköpings Kappsimning  1:00.54  2:03.64  3:06.71  4:10.11  15:46.80    
        5:12.43  6:15.65  7:19.55  8:22.84      
        9:26.46  10:30.24  11:32.72  12:36.79      
        13:40.70  14:44.44          
                    
5  Simon Börjeson  1986  Polisens IF  59.03  2:02.03  3:05.20  4:08.21  15:49.43    
        5:10.85  6:14.16  7:17.80  8:21.82      
        9:25.55  10:29.50  11:33.18  12:37.60      
        13:42.19  14:46.62          
                    
6  Niklas Persson  1985  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  59.93  2:02.20  3:05.82  4:09.20  16:00.51    
        5:11.87  6:15.48  7:19.59  8:23.41      
        9:27.84  10:32.60  11:37.56  12:43.40      
        13:49.44  14:55.61          
                    
7  Björn Schantz  1983  Simklubben Lödde  1:00.85  2:05.40  3:09.35  4:13.54  16:06.86    
        5:17.97  6:22.60  7:27.37  8:32.47      
        9:37.78  10:43.10  11:47.61  12:52.14      
        13:58.29  15:03.77          
                    
8  Kristofer Esbjörnsson  1984  Ängelholms Simsällskap  1:01.75  2:06.21  3:10.70  4:14.80  16:11.70    
        5:19.62  6:24.09  7:28.71  8:33.31      
        9:38.02  10:43.67  11:48.86  12:54.79      
        14:00.75  15:06.70          
                    
9  Magnus Löfgren  1979  Umeå Simsällskap  1:01.47  2:05.56  3:09.84  4:14.27  16:16.03    
        5:18.69  6:23.71  7:28.94  8:34.63      
        9:40.27  10:46.21  11:52.36  12:58.21      
        14:04.23  15:10.36          
                    
10  Gustaf Toll  1985  Danderyds Simklubb  1:01.70  2:07.20  3:12.40  4:17.61  16:18.98    
        5:22.86  6:28.64  7:34.79  8:40.80      
        9:46.32  10:51.83  11:57.43  13:03.22      
        14:08.70  15:14.76          
                    
11  Jonathan Good  1986  Spårvägens Simförening  1:01.25  2:06.88  3:12.88  4:19.50  16:37.86    
        5:26.09  6:33.39  7:40.66  8:48.16      
        9:55.85  11:03.22  12:10.34  13:17.84      
        14:25.06  15:32.52          
                    
12  Viktor Jönsson  1986  Simklubben Elfsborg  1:04.28  2:11.64  3:19.09  4:26.22  16:38.12    
        5:33.78  6:41.73  7:49.37  8:55.13      
        10:02.49  11:09.20  12:16.65  13:23.78      
        14:29.10  15:34.47          
                    
13  Alexander Persson  1985  Ystads Simsällskap  1:02.12  2:08.22  3:14.43  4:21.59  16:39.17    
        5:28.70  6:36.12  7:43.71  8:51.41      
        9:58.89  11:06.21  12:13.64  13:21.02      
        14:29.00  15:36.35          
                    
14  Victor Olsson  1985  Mölndals Allmänna Simsä  1:01.43  2:07.31  3:13.19  4:19.92  16:40.07    
        5:27.36  6:33.35  7:40.28  8:47.84      
        9:55.88  11:04.09  12:11.76  13:19.67      
        14:27.02  15:34.52          
                    
15  Adam Olsson  1988  Trelleborgs Simsällskap  1:02.83  2:08.72  3:14.91  4:21.71  16:42.35    
        5:28.10  6:35.13  7:42.21  8:49.74      
        9:58.47  11:06.54  12:14.05  13:21.80      
        14:29.57  15:36.06          
                    
16  Johannes Nordh  1985  Osby Simsällskap  1:03.10  2:09.64  3:16.59  4:23.78  16:46.43    
        5:31.19  6:38.71  7:46.54  8:54.69      
        10:02.12  11:09.84  12:17.90  13:26.01      
        14:34.06  15:41.56          
                    
17  Johan Joelsson  1987  Simsällskapet Delfin  1:03.22  2:10.06  3:16.91  4:23.80  16:47.64    
        5:30.92  6:38.23  7:45.90  8:53.61      
        10:00.92  11:08.85  12:16.47  13:24.51      
        14:32.31  15:40.41          
                    
18  Martin Birgersson  1987  Sjöbo Simsällskap  1:03.35  2:12.13  3:20.67  4:29.74  17:02.47    
        5:38.97  6:47.44  7:55.80  9:03.67      
        10:12.37  11:20.95  12:29.18  13:37.54      
        14:46.40  15:54.78          
                    
19  Kim Grimberg  1986  Jönköpings Simsällskap  1:02.39  2:07.50  3:13.59  4:20.67  17:06.79    
        5:28.98  6:38.85  7:49.04  8:58.67      
        10:08.86  11:18.98  12:29.31  13:39.22      
        14:49.14  15:59.24          
                    
20  Simon Sjödin  1986  Södertörns Simsällskap  1:01.67  2:08.03  3:15.43  4:24.19  17:15.01    
        5:33.95  6:44.59  7:55.86  9:06.64      
        10:16.64  11:28.66  12:39.69  13:50.41      
        14:59.95  16:09.20          
                    
21  Björn Persson  1986  Helsingborgs Simsällska  1:03.95  2:12.57  3:21.29  4:30.41  17:21.23    
        5:39.85  6:47.93  7:57.13  9:06.57      
        10:17.18  11:28.17  12:39.17  13:50.47      
        15:02.18  16:12.38          
                    
22  Jonatan Sjölander  1985  Simklubben Ran  1:05.14  2:13.60  3:22.51  4:31.95  17:33.49    
        5:42.35  6:53.04  8:03.82  9:15.10      
        10:26.63  11:38.55  12:49.97  14:02.89      
        15:15.02  16:27.04          
  
Gren 23, 4*100m MEDLEY DAMER, Finaler  
  
1  Sundsvalls SS  0  Sundsvalls Simsällskap      4:07.60    
  Emma Wallin  1985    31.12  1:03.76  1:03.76    
  Emma Svanbäck  1987    32.50  1:10.17  2:13.93    
  Jenny Lindström  1984    27.54  59.87  3:13.80    
  Anna-Karin Kammerling  1980    25.01  53.80  4:07.60    
                
2  Lass  0  Linköpings Allmänna SS      4:09.84    
  Martina Svensson  1981    30.58  1:02.88  1:02.88    
  Therese Bergström  1987    32.80  1:10.61  2:13.49    
  Linda Knutsson  1985    27.29  59.86  3:13.35    
  Annika Hult  1986    26.70  56.49  4:09.84    
                
3  Malmö KK Lag 1  0  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb      4:11.36    
  Emma Holmquist  1986    31.41  1:04.62  1:04.62    
  Mariel Cronström  1988    33.05  1:12.03  2:16.65    
  Lena Hallander  1982    26.76  58.93  3:15.58    
  Maria Öberg  1979    26.47  55.78  4:11.36    
                
4  SK Neptun Lag 1  0  Simklubben Neptun      4:11.69    
  Therese Alshammar  1977    29.88  1:01.64  1:01.64    
  Katarina Tour  1987    33.14  1:11.36  2:13.00    
  Destiny Laurén  1976    28.85  1:02.32  3:15.32    
  Minna Ahonpää  1982    26.72  56.37  4:11.69    
                
5  Södertörns SS  0  Södertörns Simsällskap      4:13.11    
  Susannah Moonan  1987    30.66  1:03.12  1:03.12    
  Maria Östling  1978    33.28  1:11.04  2:14.16    
  Cathrin Carlzon  1983    27.97  1:01.35  3:15.51    
  Hanne Holmertz  1987    27.10  57.60  4:13.11    
                
6  Väsby SS  0  Väsby Simsällskap      4:14.08    
  Denise Helgesson  1984    31.70  1:05.41  1:05.41    
  Linn Bergman  1988    33.78  1:14.19  2:19.60    
  Gabriella Fagundez  1985    27.22  1:00.26  3:19.86    
  Josefin Lillhage  1980    26.10  54.22  4:14.08    
                
7  SK Ran Lag 1  0  Simklubben Ran      4:15.80    
  Gisela Höpcke  1984    31.21  1:04.63  1:04.63    
  Caroline Drab  1985    31.93  1:09.01  2:13.64    
  Marina Svendsen  1985    29.99  1:05.19  3:18.83    
  Natalie Andersson  1979    26.97  56.97  4:15.80    
                
8  Spårvägen SF  0  Spårvägens Simförening      4:18.19    
  Caroline Törnblom  1984    33.16  1:09.14  1:09.14    
  Emma Igelström  1980    30.10  1:05.14  2:14.28    
  Matilda Wik  1983    30.06  1:06.48  3:20.76    
  Emelie Kierkegaard  1977    26.79  57.43  4:18.19    
                
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT