ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
New South Wales Age &Open Championships Sessions 6 - 14
1/19/2002-1/19/2002
Sydney, Austrailia

NSW 13 - 19yrs/OVER AGE & OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                  12-19 JANUARY 2002 - SYDNEY AQUATIC CENTRE                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 82  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STONEY, CLEMENTINE (AIS)  20 ALBURY               1:04.03    1:03.58   35  
  2 TUCKER, KELLY (NSWIS)     16 K . P . D            1:04.85    1:04.18   30  
  3 GITEAU, KASEY             19 KINGSCLIFF           1:05.81    1:04.23   26  
  4 MCLEAN, HANNAH            20 NORTH SHORE, NZ      1:04.77    1:04.78  
  5 PILGRIM, YVETTE           16 FORRESTERS BEACH     1:06.44    1:05.73   23  
  6 RODIER, YVETTE            20 HUNTER               1:05.67    1:06.45   20  
  7 MEDCALF, TARYN            17 SLC AQUADOT          1:07.05    1:07.18   17  
  8 THOMSON, KIRSTY           21 MANLY                1:07.49    1:07.19   14  
  9 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA              1:06.55    1:07.62   11  
 10 SWEENEY, SARAH            14 ABBOTSLEIGH          1:07.51    1:08.96    8  
 
Event 83  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT          1:52.69    1:50.20   35  
  2 PEARSON, TODD             24 CARINE, WA           1:53.50    1:51.23  
  3 CRAM, JASON (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT          1:53.29    1:51.95   30  
  3 MATKOVICH, ANTONY (AIS)   24 CITY OF PERTH,WA     1:53.45    1:51.95  
  5 DENNER, BEN (NSWIS)       20 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     1:55.37    1:52.38   26  
  6 STEVENS, CRAIG (AIS)      21 SLC AQUADOT          1:53.98    1:53.21   23  
  7 PAYNE, MISHA              20 AUBURN               1:56.45    1:53.56   20  
  8 HIGGINS, MICHAEL          21 CARLILE              1:55.87    1:54.79   17  
  9 WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS)     19 TELOPEA              1:55.73    1:59.81   14  
 10 HALL, MATTHEW (NSWIS)     19 CAMPBELLTOWN         1:56.81    2:17.00   11  
 
Event 62  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      20 MANLY                2:01.46    2:00.19   35  
  2 FITCH, ALISON             21 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:03.61    2:01.81  
  3 KEADY, SACHA              20 THE HILLS            2:08.76    2:07.13   30  
  4 CRAWFORD, HEIDI (NSWIS)   19 HUNTER               2:07.50    2:07.86   26  
  5 STONEY, CLEMENTINE (AIS)  20 ALBURY               2:05.17    2:08.12   23  
  6 FITTON, CARLY             20 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:11.80    2:11.42   20  
  7 MASON, ANDREA             20 TELOPEA              2:12.76    2:12.25   17  
 
Event 63  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THOMSON, KIRSTEN (NSWIS)  18 SYDNEY UNI           2:05.79    2:01.80   35  
  2 DAVENPORT, LARA (NSWIS)   18 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:05.93    2:04.95   30  
  3 WILSON, BELINDA           17 TOONGABBIE           2:08.29    2:08.17   26  
  4 WATSON, JESS              17 KINGSCLIFF           2:08.88    2:10.64   23  
  5 MCCLEAVE, ERIN            17 ALBURY               2:13.29    2:10.70   20  
  6 BIGNELL, LOREN            18 SLC AQUADOT          2:11.64    2:11.45   17  
  7 SLADE, NICOLE             18 UNITED               2:13.04    2:13.46   14  
  8 HAINES, KADIE             18 EMERTON              2:14.11    2:13.60   11  
  9 SIVYER, REANA             17 UNITED               2:13.29    2:14.41    8  
 10 LANGFORD, REGAN           17 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:13.50    2:16.84    7  
 
Event 64  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VANCE, STEPHANIE          16 SLC AQUADOT          2:10.10    2:06.73   35  
  2 CROSSINGHAM, CHARNELLE    16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:10.34    2:07.89   30  
  3 INGRAM, MELISSA           16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:10.11    2:08.31  
  4 BERNARD, NATALIE          16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:09.04    2:08.51  
  5 GAYNOR, ALYCIA            16 SLC AQUADOT          2:09.97    2:09.45   26  
  6 CONNELLY, SUNSHINE        16 WEST WALLSEND        2:10.80    2:09.91   23  
  7 PILGRIM, YVETTE           16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:12.46    2:11.01   20  
  8 LEWIS, ANGELA             16 TUGGERANONG VIK.     2:12.87    2:11.26   17  
  9 MILES, HAYLEY             16 ALSTONVILLE          2:12.53    2:11.98   14  
 10 SLUITER, ALISON           16 BSC ROCKDALE         2:11.91    2:16.56   11  
 
Event 65  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA              2:08.46    2:07.04   35  
  2 CAMPBELL, ANNA            15 ALSTONVILLE          2:09.92    2:08.07   30  
  3 KALLU, SARAH              15 SMITHFIELD           2:10.95    2:09.27   26  
  4 LEAYR, MELISSA            15 HUNTER               2:12.23    2:09.57   23  
  5 SMITH, GEORGIA            15 THE HILLS            2:12.63    2:10.86   20  
  6 MAY, ERIN                 15 ALBURY               2:11.75    2:10.94   17  
  7 SHARKEY, BRITTANY         15 KIAMA                2:11.46    2:11.84   14  
  8 BLOFFWITCH, JAYE          15 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:13.66    2:12.18   11  
  9 RAMSLAND, LISA            15 TOONGABBIE           2:12.13    2:12.33    8  
 10 WOOTON, ELLEN             15 DAPTO                2:13.18    2:15.92    7  
 
Event 66  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MITCHELL, MELISSA         14 WILKINSON            2:08.06    2:05.58   35  
  2 BOXWELL, KELLY            14 SLC AQUADOT          2:08.88    2:06.95   30  
  3 FITTON, RENEE             14 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:11.22    2:08.17   26  
  4 ABBOTT, CHLOE             14 SAC SEALS            2:11.62    2:08.50   23  
  5 JONES, KAITLYN            14 TOONGABBIE           2:12.21    2:11.77   20  
  6 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:13.80    2:12.69   17  
  7 WELLER, GABRIELLE         14 WILKINSON            2:10.77    2:12.70   14  
  8 SWEENEY, SARAH            14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:12.44    2:13.09   11  
  9 HARRIS, MEGAN             14 SLC AQUADOT          2:12.55    2:13.37    8  
 10 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         14 SAC SEALS            2:13.76    2:13.52    7  
 
Event 67  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BARTLETT, LAUREN          13 SLC AQUADOT          2:16.07    2:10.17   35  
  2 HOTCHIN, EMMA             13 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:13.66    2:10.85  
  3 YOUNG, SOPHIE             13 UNITED               2:13.45    2:12.36   30  
  4 SIVYER, NADINE            13 UNITED               2:15.00    2:13.13   26  
  5 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           13 SLC AQUADOT          2:12.63    2:13.80   23  
  6 DUCKER, AMY               13 INSWIM               2:15.44    2:14.56   20  
  7 LESLIE, KATE              13 KINGSCLIFF           2:16.61    2:14.96   17  
  8 HARPER, SOLEIL            13 UNITED               2:17.32    2:16.30   14  
  9 O'DONNELL, JESSICA        13 WEST WALLSEND        2:17.98    2:19.04   11  
 -- KENNEDY, ELISE            13 MAROUBRA             2:12.02         DQ  
 
Event 68  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORRIS, JUSTIN (AIS)      21 HUNTER               2:02.33    1:59.99   35  
  2 HALL, MATTHEW (NSWIS)     19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:07.02    2:02.15   30  
  3 DUNCAN, JONATHON          19 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:05.93    2:02.91  
  4 HIGGINS, MICHAEL          21 CARLILE              2:05.46    2:04.79   26  
  5 KING, ZANE                24 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:06.03    2:05.08   23  
  6 MCGREGOR, GRANT (AIS)     23 REDLANDS, QLD        2:04.38    2:05.86  
  7 GOUGH, GALEN              22 AUBURN               2:07.95    2:06.32   20  
  8 STEED, TRENT (AIS)        24 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:09.78    2:06.57   17  
  9 SPARSHOTT, ROBERT         19 THE HILLS            2:07.37    2:07.38   14  
 10 WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS)     19 TELOPEA              2:08.48    2:12.20   11  
 
Event 69  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RICHARDS, ANDREW (NSWIS)  18 SMITHFIELD           2:07.86    2:04.62   35  
  1 BROOKS, PAUL              17 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:07.00    2:04.62   35  
  3 TREMBATH, TREVOR          18 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:07.94    2:05.62   26  
  4 WALLINGTON, DAMIEN        17 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:08.21    2:07.74   23  
  5 RIFKIN, DAVID             17 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:08.05    2:07.93   20  
  6 DODD, TIM                 18 PITTWATER            2:09.10    2:08.32   17  
  7 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        18 KNOX PYMBLE          2:09.32    2:09.36   14  
  8 DAVIS, RYAN               17 CARLILE              2:11.63    2:10.30   11  
  9 SHEERAN, OLIVER           18 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:12.15    2:11.42  
 10 BEISLER, ADAM             17 CHARLESTOWN          2:09.87    2:12.16    8  
 
Event 70  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LEE, HENRY                16 SAC SEALS            2:09.50    2:04.58   35  
  2 PINNOCK, ANDREW           16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:12.20    2:08.29   30  
  3 STAMP, DANIEL             16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:11.78    2:08.38   26  
  4 THOMAS, SCOTT             16 COMMERCIAL, QLD      2:10.04    2:08.46  
  5 CAMPBELL, DAN             16 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:13.04    2:09.07   23  
  6 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          16 TELOPEA              2:12.46    2:10.45   20  
  7 THOMPSON, SHAUN           16 CARLILE              2:12.09    2:10.89   17  
  8 TALTY, ANTHONY            16 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:13.21    2:13.89   14  
  9 SLATER, JON               16 TELOPEA              2:14.96    2:14.63   11  
 10 CHIN, ASHLEY              16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:14.41    2:15.69    8  
 
Event 71  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LAPHAM, JAI               15 SLC AQUADOT          2:09.88    2:07.35   35  
  2 BENZIE, DOUGLAS           15 KINGSCLIFF           2:14.24    2:08.16   30  
  3 ALLUM, CHRIS              15 WILKINSON            2:14.48    2:10.26   26  
  4 CAMERON, JASON            15 BSC ROCKDALE         2:11.01    2:10.57   23  
  5 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:13.83    2:11.46   20  
  6 WILSON, GREG              15 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:11.32    2:11.74   17  
  7 HAWORTH, MARK             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:11.84    2:13.51   14  
  8 DAY, LUKE                 15 WILKINSON            2:14.16    2:14.89   11  
  9 MURPHY, CAMERON           15 CHARLESTOWN          2:16.90    2:16.01    8  
 10 GOTOVAC, LINCOLN          15 TELOPEA              2:14.62    2:19.30    7  
 
Event 72  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MINOGUE, JOSH             14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:14.56    2:10.77   35  
  2 JOHNSON, RYAN             14 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:18.04    2:12.48   30  
  3 LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAEL      14 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:14.08    2:13.00   26  
  4 BRITS, GRANT              14 TOONGABBIE           2:17.99    2:14.80   23  
  5 CRITCHLEY, JACOB          14 WENDEN               2:15.94    2:14.89   20  
  6 BLANCH, CALLAN            14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:15.39    2:16.36   17  
  7 JACKSON, HAYDEN           14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:18.78    2:18.17   14  
  8 LO BLANCO, MARCO          14 EASTERN EDGE         2:20.22    2:19.30   11  
  9 KELLY, BEN                14 WILKINSON            2:19.27    2:19.56    8  
 10 MEARS, JOSH               14 CANBERRA             2:20.61    2:19.73    7  
 
Event 73  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DONALD, NIC               13 UNITED               2:18.25    2:11.49   35  
  2 BINGHAM, ADAM             13 TUGGERANONG VIK.     2:22.78    2:16.40   30  
  3 PURCELL, GRAHAM           13 SLC AQUADOT          2:23.57    2:21.53   26  
  4 THOMPSON, MITCHELL        13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:26.11    2:26.75   23  
  5 CRAIG, BRENDON            13 WILKINSON            2:28.34    2:28.48   20  
  6 CROSS, SHANE              13 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:31.35    2:29.79   17  
  7 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        13 BELLINGEN            2:32.42    2:30.10   14  
  8 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        13 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:32.15    2:31.61   11  
  9 HARDY, MICHAEL            13 SMITHFIELD           2:33.16    2:34.66    8  
 10 GRADY, BENJAMIN           13 STH CROSS BRINDA     2:33.14    2:34.71    7  
 
Event 74  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MUNZ, LORI (AIS)          22 CAREY AQUA. VIC      2:22.27    2:19.50  
  2 RODIER, YVETTE            20 HUNTER               2:25.77    2:23.30   35  
  3 BLACKBURN, LISA           30 SYDNEY UNI           2:28.66    2:25.82   30  
  4 NILAN, KATIE              20 SYDNEY UNI           2:30.22    2:28.24   26  
 
Event 75  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOFFWITCH, SKYE          17 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:27.25    2:21.82   35  
  2 DOYLE, PETA               18 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:27.72    2:26.86   30  
  3 MURPHY, HAILEY            17 WEST WALLSEND        2:27.91    2:28.63   26  
  4 JEFFERS, CHLOE            17 TELOPEA              2:29.23    2:29.94   23  
  5 CUPITT, MELANIE           17 TELOPEA              2:33.43    2:30.34   20  
  6 HAINES, KADIE             18 EMERTON              2:33.03    2:30.64   17  
  7 CALLAGHAN, TARYN          18 UNITED               2:31.60    2:31.06   14  
  8 WHITE, JENNIFER           17 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:32.97    2:35.08   11  
  9 MILLER, KATRINA           17 MACARTHUR INDOOR     2:35.44    2:35.12    8  
 10 LOOK, ANNE                17 EASTERN EDGE         2:35.67    2:35.27    7  
 
Event 76  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABBOTT, JESSICA (NSWIS)   16 HURSTVILLE AQUA.     2:23.95    2:16.47   35  
  2 CROSSINGHAM, CHARNELLE    16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:27.62    2:22.69   30  
  3 MORRISON, KRISTY          16 GALSTON              2:26.68    2:25.44   26  
  4 HOPCROFT, DANIELLE        16 CARLILE              2:27.66    2:26.69   23  
  5 RYAN, STEFANIE            16 WILKINSON            2:29.50    2:27.70   20  
  6 GAYNOR, ALYCIA            16 SLC AQUADOT          2:27.43    2:28.25   17  
  7 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:29.37    2:28.38   14  
  8 HAWES, KATE               16 TELOPEA              2:29.28    2:28.90   11  
  9 WATT, ABBEY               16 SAWTELL              2:29.47    2:28.92    8  
 10 STOVE, HANNAH             16 GUNNEDAH             2:31.58    2:31.47    7  
 
Event 77  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA              2:24.57    2:23.49   35  
  2 CAMPBELL, ANNA            15 ALSTONVILLE          2:27.95    2:24.80   30  
  3 LAMBERT, GEM              15 SLC AQUADOT          2:26.66    2:27.02   26  
  4 KALLU, SARAH              15 SMITHFIELD           2:30.24    2:28.05   23  
  5 LEE, AMANDA               15 ENGADINE             2:30.41    2:28.75   20  
  6 RODIER, DESIREE           15 HUNTER               2:32.40    2:29.00   17  
  7 HURLEY, ANGELA            15 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:33.43    2:32.12   14  
  8 GIBSON, HANNAH            15 ALSTONVILLE          2:33.62    2:32.21   11  
  9 GIBBONS, ELISE            15 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:32.11    2:32.27    8  
 10 BENTLEY, NATALIE          15 CARLILE              2:32.82    2:32.48    7  
 
Event 78  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES, MICHELLE           14 EASTERN EDGE         2:29.48    2:24.18   35  
  2 OLIVER, KRISTI            14 CARLILE              2:27.24    2:24.46   30  
  3 HENNESSY, MEGAN           14 INSWIM               2:27.14    2:27.03   26  
  4 COATES, SAMANTHA          14 SLC AQUADOT          2:29.69    2:28.04   23  
  5 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:30.47    2:30.10   20  
  6 FIDLER, JESSIE            14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:28.94    2:30.18   17  
  7 PRIESTLY, JENNA           14 GINNINDERRA          2:29.70    2:31.08   14  
  8 SWEENEY, SARAH            14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:31.95    2:32.09   11  
  9 ALBERT, CATHERINE         14 UNITED               2:31.92    2:32.37    8  
 10 WELLER, GABRIELLE         14 WILKINSON            2:29.02    2:32.40    7  
 
Event 79  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SEARSTON, RACHEL          13 UNITED               2:30.23    2:23.53   35  
  2 BARTLETT, LAUREN          13 SLC AQUADOT          2:31.33    2:29.26   30  
  3 WATT, DOMINICA            13 WILLOUGHBY           2:30.45    2:29.54   26  
  4 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           13 SLC AQUADOT          2:31.19    2:30.64   23  
  5 PARKER, LAUREN            13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:33.36    2:30.68   20  
  6 MOONEY, LAURA             13 JONES                2:34.55    2:32.63   17  
  7 BIRD, KATIE               13 GINNINDERRA          2:36.00    2:33.17   14  
  8 STEWART, JACQUI           13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:36.65    2:35.63   11  
  9 WARD, KYLIE               13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:35.49    2:36.51    8  
 10 MLINAREVIC, NINA          13 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:36.78    2:39.58    7  
 
Event 84  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      24 KINGSCLIFF             57.80      56.78   35  
  2 ROLFF, ETHAN              19 KINGSCLIFF             58.62      57.25   30  
  3 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     19 TOONGABBIE             57.98      57.44   26  
  4 GIBSON, CAMERON           19 NORTH SHORE, NZ      1:00.01      59.04  
  5 PIPER, GLENN              14 TOONGABBIE             59.02      59.35   23  
  6 TAYLOR, JOSHUA            18 FORRESTERS BEACH     1:00.26      59.56   20  
  7 PAYNE, MISHA              20 AUBURN               1:01.06    1:00.06   17  
  8 DELANEY, CAMERON (NSWIS)  21 TOONGABBIE           1:00.78    1:00.64   14  
  9 MONTGOMERIE, PETER        19 CAMPBELLTOWN         1:01.63    1:02.72   11  
 10 WALLINGTON, DAMIEN        17 GOSFORD STINGRAY     1:01.21    1:03.57    8  
 
Event 85  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABBOTT, JESSICA (NSWIS)   16 HURSTVILLE AQUA.     1:15.18    1:13.50   35  
  2 RYCHVALSKY, REBEKAH       19 CAMPBELLTOWN         1:14.29    1:13.65   30  
  3 CONWELL, BIANCA           20 GOSFORD STINGRAY     1:14.53    1:13.68   26  
  4 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH     1:14.01    1:13.69   23  
  5 LEE, AMANDA               15 ENGADINE             1:14.55    1:13.75   20  
  6 BROWN, PRUDENCE           17 THE HILLS            1:14.82    1:13.88   17  
  7 MORRISON, KRISTY          16 GALSTON              1:15.43    1:14.35   14  
  8 BORG, ASHLEIGH            16 THE HILLS            1:15.98    1:14.88   11  
  9 DRAYTON, SAMANTHA         14 MACQUARIE SHORES     1:14.84    1:15.25    8  
 10 OLIVER, KRISTI            14 CARLILE              1:15.82    1:18.18    7  
 
Event 86  Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BAILEY, KATE              19 WARRINGAH AQUA.        34.89      34.75  
  2 PATON, SIOBHAN            18 TELOPEA                31.87      31.81  
  3 WATT, PRUDENCE            15 BELLINGEN              38.85      36.67  
  4 LEWIS, KATRINA            13 STH CROSS BRINDA       38.62      37.67  
  5 SINCLAIR, LAUREN          13 EMERTON                37.33      37.70  
  6 ABERLEY, ALICIA           17 THE HILLS              35.36      35.66  
  7 WILLIAMS, LUCY            25 WENDEN                 48.39      47.58  
  8 SUMNER, LOUISE            14 COALFIELDS UNIT.       39.89      38.74  
  9 NEWELL, MEGAN             17 WOLLONGONG             42.97      44.49  
 10 MORRIS, BERNADETTE        21 COALFIELDS UNIT.       42.34      44.72  
 11 FERNANDEZ, EMMA           17 HAWKESBURY             52.37      55.75  
 12 PARIS, JAYME LEAH         12 HAWKESBURY           1:12.25    1:13.96  
 13 BEDDIE, VANESSA           24 HORNSBY              1:30.31    1:12.71  
 
Event 87  Men Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LEVY, MATTHEW             14 WILLOUGHBY             39.56      36.81  
  2 DONACHIE, PATRICK         18 MACARTHUR INDOOR       30.28      29.49  
  3 PUTTERGILL, TROY          26 CHARLESTOWN            30.05      30.47  
  4 WEEKES, BEN               17 SLADEM                 38.96      42.24  
  5 LEEK, PETER               13 RIPPLES ST MARYS       47.72      44.26  
 
Event 88  Women Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY  'A'                            2:05.00    2:03.24   35  
     1) NILAN, KATIE 20                 2) BLACKBURN, LISA 30             
     3) BAXTER, HOLLY 14                4) THOMSON, KIRSTEN (NSWIS) 18    
  2 THE HILLS  'A'                                    2:03.50    2:03.95   30  
     1) KEADY, SACHA 20                 2) BORG, ASHLEIGH 16              
     3) SMITH, GEORGIA 15               4) GILBERT, JACQUI 15             
  3 WARRINGAH AQUATIC  'A'                            2:06.22    2:05.31   26  
     1) CLARKE, KARA 16                 2) SIMPSON, LAUREN 19             
     3) DOYLE, PETA 18                  4) FORD, SUZIE 35                 
  4 WILKINSON  'A'                                    2:03.00    2:06.15   23  
     1) MITCHELL, MELISSA 14            2) RYAN, STEFANIE 16              
     3) WHEELER, SARAH 15               4) WELLER, GABRIELLE 14           
  5 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                  2:04.09    2:06.37   20  
     1) MEDCALF, TARYN 17               2) LAMBERT, GEM 15                
     3) BIGNELL, LOREN 18               4) VANCE, STEPHANIE 16            
  6 CARLILE  'A'                                      2:04.00    2:08.08   17  
     1) BISCHKOPF, KRYSTLE 16           2) OLIVER, KRISTI 14              
     3) COOK, VICTORIA 17               4) BAINBRIDGE, KYLIE 15           
  7 ALSTONVILLE  'A'                                  2:05.89    2:08.17   14  
     1) CAMPBELL, ANNA 15               2) GIBSON, HANNAH 15              
     3) MILES, HAYLEY 16                4) JOHNSON, KATE 14               
  8 WILLOUGHBY  'A'                                   2:13.97    2:08.83   11  
     1) THOMAS, LAURA 20                2) WATT, DOMINICA 13              
     3) THOMAS, JENNI 16                4) BOND, ASHLEY 18                
  9 TELOPEA  'A'                                      2:08.72    2:09.04    8  
     1) MCLEOD, MICHELLE 14             2) HAWES, KATE 16                 
     3) PATON, SARAH 15                 4) MASON, ANDREA 20               
 10 NOVOCASTRIAN  'A'                                 2:10.00    2:10.20    7  
     1) CROSSINGHAM, CHARNELLE 16       2) WILLIAMS, REBECCA 14           
     3) FIDLER, JESSIE 14               4) PARKER, LAUREN 13              

 
Event 89  Men Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY  'A'                            1:45.00    1:42.12   35  
     1) JENKINS, DAVID (AIS) 24         2) ROGERS, PHIL (NSWIS) 30        
     3) CARTER, DAVID 27                4) HAWKE, BRETT (NSWIS) 26        
  2 KINGSCLIFF  'A'                                   1:48.75    1:47.44   30  
     1) ROLFF, ETHAN 19                 2) EELS, SEAN 17                  
     3) BIRKS, GENE 19                  4) THEW, PETER 19                 
  3 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                  1:50.70    1:48.53   26  
     1) THORPE, IAN (NSWIS) 19          2) COWLEY, SIMON (AIS) 21         
     3) LAPHAM, JAI 15                  4) CRAM, JASON (NSWIS) 19         
  4 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY  'B'                            1:50.00    1:49.67   23  
     1) RICKARD, NATHAN (NSWIS) 22      2) MURDOCH, CHAIS 16              
     3) SMERDON, KYLE 22                4) TOROK, ADAM 22                 
  5 CARLILE  'A'                                      1:52.00    1:51.25   20  
     1) NASH, PETER 16                  2) HIGGINS, MICHAEL 21            
     3) DAVIS, RYAN 17                  4) HUGHES, GAVIN 21               
  6 AUBURN  'A'                                       1:52.50    1:51.35   17  
     1) GOUGH, GALEN 22                 2) VRACA, JOSEPH 14               
     3) AUNGLE, MICHAEL 21              4) PAYNE, MISHA 20                
  7 ABBOTSLEIGH  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:51.95   14  
     1) YOUNG, CHARLES 16               2) JONES, DANIEL 19               
     3) MUMME, CHRIS 16                 4) ELDER, ALI 17                  
  8 KINGSCLIFF  'B'                                   1:56.71    1:52.32   11  
     1) GAMBIN, RYAN 16                 2) OUSBY, TRENT 16                
     3) SABOTIC, SCOTT 19               4) ABOOD, MATT 15               

Event 90  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JENKINS, DAVID (AIS)      24 SYDNEY UNI             50.20      51.55  
  2 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT            48.87      51.63  
  3 MATKOVICH, ANTONY (AIS)   24 CITY OF PERTH,WA       52.57      51.95  
  4 PEARSON, TODD             24 CARINE, WA             49.68      51.97  
  5 THEW, PETER               19 KINGSCLIFF             52.09      52.17  
  6 DENNER, BEN (NSWIS)       20 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       51.43      52.31  
  7 HAWKE, BRETT (NSWIS)      26 SYDNEY UNI             51.56      52.33  
  8 PAYNE, MISHA              20 AUBURN                 51.88      52.48  
  9 ROLFF, ETHAN              19 KINGSCLIFF             53.32      52.73  
 10 SMERDON, KYLE             22 SYDNEY UNI             51.02      52.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS)     19 TELOPEA                51.16      52.81  
 12 CRAM, JASON (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT            52.33      52.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CARTER, DAVID             27 SYDNEY UNI             52.73      52.83  
 14 RICKARD, NATHAN (NSWIS)   22 SYDNEY UNI             52.59      52.90  
 15 SHEERAN, NICK             23 NORTH SHORE, NZ        52.80      53.11  
 16 SABOTIC, SCOTT            19 KINGSCLIFF             52.12      53.19  
 17 TRICKETT, BEN             21 WILLOUGHBY             52.26      53.23  
 18 GIBSON, CAMERON           19 NORTH SHORE, NZ        53.82      54.13  
 19 TOROK, ADAM               22 SYDNEY UNI             54.00      54.21  
 20 JONES, DANIEL             19 ABBOTSLEIGH            54.37      54.36  
 21 BIRKS, GENE               19 KINGSCLIFF             54.20      54.45  
 22 DELANEY, CAMERON (NSWIS)  21 TOONGABBIE             56.35      55.27  
 23 STEVENS, CRAIG (AIS)      21 SLC AQUADOT            52.80      55.51  
 24 SPENCER, TIM              21 WINDSOR                56.35      55.64  
 25 HUGHES, GAVIN             21 CARLILE                53.13      56.08  
 26 KERR, PETER               25 MCDONALD               55.99      56.61  
 27 DOO, JON                  19 WILLOUGHBY             56.07      57.44  
 28 MACDONALD, SHAUN          20 HORNSBY                56.12      57.75  
 29 JOHNSON, BRADLEY          22 SYDNEY UNI             56.59      58.37  
 30 DENNIS, PAUL              19 SEA EAGLES             56.71      58.48  
 
Event 91  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 ELDER, ALI                17 ABBOTSLEIGH            53.62      53.51  
  2 DODD, TIM                 18 PITTWATER              53.61      53.54  
  3 BROOKS, PAUL              17 MACQUARIE FIELDS       55.28      54.05  
  4 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        18 KNOX PYMBLE            54.21      54.42  
  4 MCDONALD, CAMERON         17 CHARLESTOWN            53.17      54.42  
  6 HOGAN, MATTHEW            17 ALBURY                 54.74      54.51  
  7 DOWNEY, JAMES             17 CHARLESTOWN            53.29      54.70  
  8 CHOI, JUN                 17 KU-RING-GAI            53.53      54.71  
  9 TAYLOR, JOSHUA            18 FORRESTERS BEACH       54.48      54.76  
 10 DAVIS, RYAN               17 CARLILE                55.24      54.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BEISLER, ADAM             17 CHARLESTOWN            55.23      54.95  
 12 MCMEEKING, COREY          18 PORT MACQUARIE         55.68      55.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LAFOREST, TIM             18 MANLY                  55.69      55.09  
 14 DAVIS, MATTHEW            18 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       55.16      55.11  
 15 HOTCHIN, CHRIS            17 NORTH SHORE, NZ        57.24      55.21  
 16 BARRY, MARC               17 SLC AQUADOT            55.54      55.85  
 17 DUFTY, JOEL               17 BOWRAL                 55.68      55.86  
 17 BROWN, ADAM               17 GALSTON                57.05      55.86  
 19 ASHLEY, DANE              17 THE HILLS              55.27      55.89  
 20 LINSEY, IAN               18 PITTWATER              55.81      56.14  
 21 ODEWAHN, GARY             17 TELOPEA                57.05      56.23  
 22 JACKSON, DAMIAN           17 SANS SOUCI             56.48      56.27  
 23 RIFKIN, DAVID             17 WARRINGAH AQUA.        57.05      56.73  
 24 RUDD, STEVEN              17 JONES                  55.55      56.80  
 25 BATES, JOEL               17 WILKINSON              56.37      56.88  
 26 REPETI, ADRIAN            18 SMITHFIELD             56.37      56.91  
 27 ROBERTS, JUSTIN           17 BARKER AQUATICS        57.49      57.00  
 28 GOFF, PETER               17 BSC ROCKDALE           55.57      57.28  
 29 SKILLMAN, ROBERT          17 GOULBURN               56.93      57.29  
 30 LANNING, JEFFREY          17 KNOX PYMBLE            56.99      57.33  
 31 FERNANDEZ, DAVID          17 RYDE                   56.82      57.42  
 32 SMITH, GREG               18 TWIN TOWNS             56.33      57.54  
 33 LEE, CAMERON              17 ENGADINE               56.61      57.66  
 34 MORDAUNT, MATT            17 CARLILE                56.44      57.71  
 35 DURLACHER, CHRIS          18 GOSFORD STINGRAY       57.46      57.79  
 36 BLADON, DEAN              17 SLC AQUADOT            56.67      58.11  
 37 MORRIS, MATT              17 GINNINDERRA            57.04      58.39  
 38 GRIFFEY, ROBERT           17 MERRYLANDS             56.78      59.29  
 
Event 92  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 KEMP, JARRAD              16 AKUBRA KEMPSEY         55.55      54.53  
  2 MUMME, CHRIS              16 ABBOTSLEIGH            54.40      54.94  
  3 LEE, HENRY                16 SAC SEALS              54.44      54.97  
  4 BUFFIER, IAN              16 UNITED                 54.03      55.29  
  5 NASH, PETER               16 CARLILE                55.20      55.31  
  6 JONES, TRISTAN            16 WODEN                  54.25      55.34  
  7 CAMPBELL, DAN             16 CAMPBELLTOWN           56.25      55.37  
  8 PINNOCK, ANDREW           16 FORRESTERS BEACH       53.88      55.51  
  9 WILLIAMS, LUKE            16 ALBURY                 55.07      55.52  
 10 SPROTT, WILLIAM           16 BELLINGEN              55.37      55.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MURDOCH, CHAIS            16 SYDNEY UNI             54.76      55.64  
 12 AYTON, DEAN               16 EASTERN EDGE           56.06      55.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 GAMBIN, RYAN              16 KINGSCLIFF             56.66      55.89  
 14 TERECHOVS, AARON          16 SHOALHAVEN ACAD,       56.47      56.02  
 15 MCKENZIE, SCOTT           16 CAMPBELLTOWN           56.18      56.22  
 16 OUSBY, TRENT              16 KINGSCLIFF             56.81      56.24  
 17 PASIECZNY, MARIUSZ        16 SAC SEALS              56.67      56.87  
 18 SUBLOO, JON               16 CARLILE                58.06      56.88  
 19 BURLEY, RYAN              16 WEST WALLSEND          55.90      56.98  
 20 SALVESTRO, SHANNON        16 GRIFFITH               55.69      57.05  
 21 MCKEON, DANIEL            16 EASTERN EDGE           56.82      57.12  
 22 BEATO, ANDREW             16 TOONGABBIE             56.74      57.17  
 23 STAMP, DANIEL             16 NOVOCASTRIAN           57.66      57.23  
 24 CRISP, MICHAEL            16 SANS SOUCI             57.55      57.40  
 25 COOK, ROHAN               16 KNOX PYMBLE            58.47      57.46  
 26 SLATER, JON               16 TELOPEA                56.46      57.53  
 27 DALE, JAMES               16 KNOX PYMBLE            56.71      57.55  
 28 FEATHERSTON, CHARLES      16 GINNINDERRA            58.13      57.67  
 29 THOMAS, BRAD              16 OAK FLATS              56.62      57.74  
 30 SIMSON, LUKE              16 BATHURST CITY          58.19      57.80  
 31 MIDDLETON, BEN            16 CARLILE                57.81      58.11  
 32 THOMPSON, SHAUN           16 CARLILE                58.09      58.14  
 33 ROBINSON, JAMES           16 EASTERN EDGE           58.42      58.42  
 34 WISHART, ANDREW           16 RYDE                   58.36      58.48  
 35 ANDERSON, NICK            16 NORTH SHORE, NZ        56.80      58.51  
 36 YOUNG, CHARLES            16 ABBOTSLEIGH            58.16      58.61  
 37 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          16 TELOPEA                58.66      58.64  
 38 WEBB, DANIEL              16 BLACKTOWN CITY         58.55      58.90  
 39 OLFORD, DANIEL            16 PENRITH                58.63      58.99  
 40 BROWN, MORGAN             16 KATOOMBA RSL           58.24      59.13  
 41 LOCKLEY, SHAUN            16 BLACKTOWN CITY         58.36      59.25  
 42 HOUSEGO, ELLIOTT          16 SLC AQUADOT            58.63      59.38  
 43 BOYERS, JAMES             16 WILLOUGHBY             57.70      59.83  
 44 WEBB, CHRISTOPHER         16 BLACKTOWN CITY         58.74      59.97  
 
Event 93  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 WISE, LUCAS               15 ALSTONVILLE            54.75      54.56  
  2 GAMMON, ADAM              15 WILKINSON              54.21      54.94  
  3 PALMER, KIRK              15 GOSFORD STINGRAY       54.56      55.00  
  4 YEE, DARREN               15 THE HILLS              54.78      55.15  
  5 WILSON, GREG              15 WARRINGAH AQUA.        55.43      55.24  
  6 WRITER, GRANT             15 BALLINA MEMORIAL       55.67      55.29  
  7 MCKEOWN, BRETT            15 KINGSCLIFF             57.53      55.38  
  8 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS       54.53      55.45  
  9 LAPHAM, JAI               15 SLC AQUADOT            55.88      55.52  
 10 BUFFIER, SCOTT            15 UNITED                 54.85      55.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DAY, LUKE                 15 WILKINSON              56.44      55.77  
 12 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          15 KNOX PYMBLE            56.84      55.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 TURNHAM, JAMES            15 BELLINGEN              56.99      56.15  
 14 ALLUM, CHRIS              15 WILKINSON              57.09      56.62  
 15 TAYLOR, MATT              15 ENGADINE               56.69      56.79  
 16 TOWNSEND, COLIN           15 AUBURN                 57.12      56.91  
 17 ABOOD, MATT               15 KINGSCLIFF             57.39      57.09  
 18 KOBETSKY, NIK             15 GINNINDERRA            58.42      57.21  
 19 MILLER, TOM               15 EASTERN EDGE           58.24      57.42  
 20 KOH, JASON                15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS       58.01      57.45  
 21 ASHFORD, LUKE             15 SANS SOUCI             57.79      57.48  
 22 PRESS, ANDREW             15 CARLILE                59.20      57.52  
 23 HASTIE, GUY               15 SEA EAGLES             56.40      57.69  
 24 MCGILL, KIERNAN           15 TELOPEA                57.63      57.85  
 25 LEE, ROBERT               15 WILKINSON              57.12      57.89  
 26 SHAW, TIMOTHY             15 SANS SOUCI             58.34      57.94  
 27 CAMERON, JASON            15 BSC ROCKDALE           57.73      57.97  
 28 BAZZI, ZACHARIA           15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS       58.22      58.05  
 29 GOTOVAC, LINCOLN          15 TELOPEA                57.46      58.09  
 30 MULLIGAN, LIAM            15 GALSTON                58.34      58.20  
 31 HESFORD, BLAKE            15 SLC AQUADOT            58.32      58.39  
 32 BENZIE, DOUGLAS           15 KINGSCLIFF             58.89      58.43  
 33 MISZCZUK, MATEUSZ         15 MACQUARIE FIELDS       59.29      58.58  
 34 SUTIC, DANIEL             15 MOUNT PRITCHARD        59.51      58.72  
 35 STREATER, EVAN            15 CORRIMAL               58.26      58.73  
 36 HUTCHISON, LUKE           15 BLACKTOWN CITY         57.76      58.77  
 37 MUNIZ, ADAM               15 PLATYPUS               58.05      58.79  
 38 D'AMBROSIO, NICHOLAS      15 RYDE                   59.04      58.80  
 39 PEDAVOLI, JOSHUA          15 MCCREDIE PARK          59.60      58.82  
 40 BARNIER, LEIGH            15 CARLILE                58.79      59.02  
 41 GORDIN, FRANCISCO         15 GOSFORD STINGRAY       59.19      59.17  
 41 BRAGG, DAVID              15 COFFS HARBOUR AQ       59.10      59.17  
 43 REKSMISS, CHRIS           15 NOWRA                  57.17      59.20  
 44 TODD, NICHOLAS            15 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       58.39      59.28  
 45 HUNTLEY, BEN              15 BURLEY GRIFFIN         59.27      59.69  
 46 MARTIN, BEN               15 WODEN                  59.04      59.89  
 47 COLLEY, STUART            15 SLC AQUADOT            57.90    1:00.09  
 48 PASCOE, MATTHEW           15 TUGGERAH TITANS        59.21    1:00.17  
 49 STEWART, PHILLIP          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS       59.47    1:00.24  
 50 MEANEY, SEAN              15 WILKINSON              59.03    1:00.48  
 51 BUCKLER, MATTHEW          15 MCCREDIE PARK          59.52    1:00.56  
 52 FROST, KIERAN             15 CAMPBELLTOWN           59.25    1:02.61  
 
Event 94  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, RYAN             14 GOSFORD STINGRAY       54.33      54.82  
  2 PIPER, GLENN              14 TOONGABBIE             55.92      56.08  
  3 WORLEY, JOHNNY            14 EASTERN EDGE           55.94      56.46  
  4 MINOGUE, JOSH             14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       55.81      56.63  
  5 COTTELL, JUSTIN           14 BLACKTOWN CITY         56.20      56.74  
  6 LAWLESS, DAVID            14 SMITHFIELD             57.38      56.87  
  7 MONK, KENRICK             14 BLACKTOWN CITY         57.77      57.00  
  8 SMITH, DAVID              14 OAK FLATS              57.71      57.12  
  9 BRITS, GRANT              14 TOONGABBIE             57.32      57.14  
 10 DIXON, JOHN               14 RIPPLES ST MARYS       57.10      57.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MOLSON, SEAN              14 SAC SEALS              57.87      57.44  
 12 LO BLANCO, MARCO          14 EASTERN EDGE           56.30      57.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 RICHARDSON, PETER         14 ABBOTSLEIGH            58.03      57.91  
 14 MARTIN, NATHAN            14 INSWIM                 57.97      58.08  
 15 LEWIS, JOEL               14 BLACKTOWN CITY         58.28      58.10  
 16 HOLDSWORTH, AARON         14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       58.62      58.46  
 17 LOOMES, OLIVER            14 WILLOUGHBY           1:00.14      58.68  
 18 LEE, NICK                 14 TELOPEA                59.12      58.80  
 19 BEE, MARK                 14 WARRINGAH AQUA.        58.51      58.89  
 20 KNIGHT, WILLIAM           14 SHOALHAVEN ACAD,       58.37      59.12  
 21 RESTANTE, BEN             14 CORRIMAL               58.62      59.27  
 22 BLANCH, CALLAN            14 NOVOCASTRIAN           59.28      59.33  
 23 KELLY, BEN                14 WILKINSON            1:00.12      59.44  
 24 MILES, ROBBY              14 ALSTONVILLE          1:00.43      59.46  
 25 SCHNABL, DAVID            14 EASTERN EDGE           59.63      59.48  
 26 PAVASOVIC, LUKE           14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:00.41      59.58  
 27 CROSLAND, NICHOLAS        14 GOSFORD STINGRAY     1:00.38      59.65  
 28 TOMKINSON, TROY           14 MERRYLANDS             58.84      59.81  
 29 CRITCHLEY, JACOB          14 WENDEN                 59.66      59.90  
 30 BISHOP, HARRY             14 ORANGE                 59.49    1:00.02  
 31 JANSSEN, JAKE             14 MCCREDIE PARK          59.76    1:00.17  
 32 CRISP, JACK               14 SMITHFIELD             57.83    1:00.43  
 33 HAYDON, MATTHEW           14 TOONGABBIE             58.75    1:00.47  
 34 LANGFORD, JARED           14 MACQUARIE FIELDS       58.84    1:00.52  
 35 KING, DAMIEN              14 MAROUBRA               58.12    1:00.64  
 36 TEBB, RYAN                14 BURLEY GRIFFIN       1:00.22    1:00.83  
 37 HARTLEY, CLINT            14 GUNNEDAH               59.98    1:00.95  
 38 DAY, BLAIR                14 KIAMA                  59.93    1:00.99  
 
Event 95  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DONALD, NIC               13 UNITED                 55.76      56.18  
  2 HEPBURN, DOUG             13 KNOX PYMBLE          1:00.60      58.08  
  3 BARNES, CIARAN            13 KINGSCLIFF             58.44      58.47  
  4 WISE, DAVID               13 KNOX PYMBLE            59.18      58.48  
  5 PICKWORTH, NATHAN         13 ENGADINE               58.40      58.57  
  6 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        13 BELLINGEN              58.30      58.64  
  7 BINGHAM, ADAM             13 TUGGERANONG VIK.       57.93      58.66  
  8 BIHANCOV, IAN             13 SMITHFIELD             58.99      58.73  
  9 FOTOPOULOS, HARRISON      13 KNOX PYMBLE          1:00.30      59.69  
 10 NEILSON, JEREMY           13 CRONULLA               59.93      59.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        13 CAMPBELLTOWN         1:00.63    1:00.04  
 12 POOL, BEN                 13 ALSTONVILLE          1:00.79    1:00.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 STEIN, ZAC                13 KU-RING-GAI            59.24    1:00.52  
 14 RICHARDSON, MATT          13 CORRIMAL             1:00.98    1:00.69  
 15 CRAIG, BRENDON            13 WILKINSON            1:00.94    1:00.74  
 16 HWANG, CHRIS              13 EASTERN EDGE         1:01.52    1:01.03  
 17 ROSS, ALEXANDER           13 EASTERN EDGE         1:01.17    1:01.07  
 18 PURCELL, GRAHAM           13 SLC AQUADOT            59.83    1:01.39  
 19 BOURIS, ALEXANDER         13 EASTERN EDGE         1:02.78    1:01.40  
 20 CHERRINGTON, ANTHONY      13 MAROUBRA             1:00.22    1:01.50  
 21 WIVELL, JAMES             13 NOVOCASTRIAN         1:03.07    1:01.51  
 22 BURR, ALEXANDER           13 WEST WALLSEND        1:00.48    1:01.61  
 23 HARRIS, RODNEY            13 ORANA AQUATIC        1:01.51    1:01.67  
 23 MAHENDRADATTA, THEO       13 UNISWIM              1:02.30    1:01.67  
 25 MARSHALL, ROLAND          13 SEA EAGLES           1:01.43    1:01.74  
 26 BARRASS, JEFF             13 MAROUBRA             1:02.94    1:02.45  
 27 SHIELDS, LUKE             13 LIVERPOOL            1:02.35    1:02.58  
 28 HARDY, MICHAEL            13 SMITHFIELD           1:01.98    1:02.71  
 29 ROUSSEAU, JONATHON        13 STH CROSS BRINDA     1:02.08    1:02.79  
 30 CROSS, SHANE              13 WARRINGAH AQUA.      1:02.60    1:02.80  
 31 VAN DEN AKKER, JARRETT    13 SAC SEALS            1:01.82    1:03.36  
 32 HURLEY, ROBERT            13 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     1:03.15    1:03.42  
 33 WALKOM, DALE              13 BLACKTOWN CITY       1:02.64    1:03.65  
 
Event 96  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 RODIER, YVETTE            20 HUNTER               2:21.02    2:20.42  
  2 FITTON, CARLY             20 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:20.08    2:30.16  
  3 MASON, ANDREA             20 TELOPEA              2:29.50    2:34.03  
 
Event 97  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DAVENPORT, LARA (NSWIS)   18 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:13.74    2:18.79  
  2 WICKHAM, ZOE              18 KNOX PYMBLE          2:19.98    2:23.12  
  3 DOYLE, PETA               18 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:24.51    2:24.30  
  4 BLOFFWITCH, SKYE          17 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:20.04    2:24.44  
  5 CUPITT, MELANIE           17 TELOPEA              2:22.71    2:24.64  
  6 SIVYER, REANA             17 UNITED               2:24.36    2:24.93  
  7 SLADE, NICOLE             18 UNITED               2:29.34    2:28.48  
  8 JEFFERS, CHLOE            17 TELOPEA              2:20.96    2:29.84  
  9 HAIN, ASHLEE              17 UNI OF NEWCASTLE     2:32.44    2:30.39  
 10 BORICH, NICOLETTE         17 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:27.21    2:30.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 VAN LINT, EMMA            17 ALBURY               2:36.40    2:34.41  
 12 MILLER, KATRINA           17 MACARTHUR INDOOR     2:32.71    2:38.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 ANDRIOLO, JESSICA         17 TELOPEA              2:38.05    2:50.35  
 
Event 98  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 CROSSINGHAM, CHARNELLE    16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:15.31    2:20.03  
  2 BERNARD, NATALIE          16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:19.86    2:23.34  
  3 GRUBB, ASHLEIGH           16 JONES                2:20.28    2:24.93  
  4 SAUNDERS, RENEE           16 ENGADINE             2:24.35    2:25.92  
  5 MCELROY, NIKKI            16 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:25.37    2:27.73  
  6 MILES, HAYLEY             16 ALSTONVILLE          2:26.46    2:28.35  
  7 RYAN, STEFANIE            16 WILKINSON            2:27.80    2:29.19  
  8 DUMA, GRACE               16 WEST WALLSEND        2:42.51    2:34.10  
  9 GILFORD, JODIE            16 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:33.81    2:34.77  
 10 NEAL, TYNE                16 SLC AQUADOT          2:38.67    2:37.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BAUMGARTNER, ALIX         16 ROSELANDS            2:40.66    2:38.76  
 12 SCHOBER, JAYNE            16 DAPTO                2:38.08    2:40.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 FRANCOIS, JULIETTE        16 RODD SQUAD           2:41.92    2:42.42  
 14 MCGILL, ELIZABETH         16 KNOX PYMBLE          2:38.88    2:48.25  
 15 SARKISIAN, KARINA         16 NEPEAN               2:40.40    2:51.11  
 
Event 99  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA              2:22.99    2:21.41  
  2 JOHNSON, REANNON          15 JONES                2:20.25    2:22.95  
  3 NASH, LISA                15 CARLILE              2:18.95    2:23.98  
  4 KALLU, SARAH              15 SMITHFIELD           2:22.18    2:24.10  
  5 RODIER, DESIREE           15 HUNTER               2:21.40    2:24.89  
  6 CAMPBELL, ANNA            15 ALSTONVILLE          2:28.49    2:25.97  
  7 SIVYER, KARI              15 UNITED               2:27.35    2:27.88  
  8 WILSON, LARA              15 SLC AQUADOT          2:28.99    2:28.00  
  9 WOOTON, ELLEN             15 DAPTO                2:31.16    2:28.99  
 10 SANDSTROM, AMY            15 RIPPLES ST MARYS     2:29.06    2:29.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 GIBBONS, ELISE            15 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:31.54    2:30.23  
 12 SMITH, GEORGIA            15 THE HILLS            2:29.60    2:30.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'BRIEN, ASHLEIGH         15 SLC AQUADOT          2:28.95    2:31.18  
 14 DOYLE, JENNA              15 AUBURN               2:30.79    2:31.86  
 15 MAY, ERIN                 15 ALBURY               2:27.48    2:32.10  
 16 EDWARDS, ANGELA           15 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:40.98    2:34.38  
 17 HOUGHTON, KERRYN          15 REVESBY WORKERS      2:32.48    2:34.73  
 18 ASQUINI, LINA             15 AUBURN               2:39.67    2:35.15  
 19 WHEELER, SARAH            15 WILKINSON            2:38.67    2:35.33  
 20 TALTY, LAUREN             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:44.04    2:36.03  
 21 BENTLEY, NATALIE          15 CARLILE              2:38.65    2:36.64  
 22 GUNTHER, ASHLEE           15 WEST WALLSEND        2:38.55    2:37.51  
 23 LAMOTTE, FRANCES          15 WAGGA WAGGA          2:45.91    2:39.80  
 24 NEAL, BREE                15 SLC AQUADOT          2:37.15    2:39.96  
 25 HOWES, EMMA               15 SEA EAGLES           2:43.52    2:42.07  
 26 TOOLE, SARAH              15 WILKINSON            2:38.62    2:43.28  
 27 WISE, MELANIE             15 EASTERN EDGE         2:45.57    2:45.37  
 28 ROBINSON, DANIELLE        15 JONES                2:43.02    2:52.56  
 29 MCCONNELL, MELISSA        15 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:44.44    2:55.89  
 -- CARTY, CAITLIN            15 SLADEM               2:35.71         DQ  
 
Event 100  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 COATES, SAMANTHA          14 SLC AQUADOT          2:24.10    2:22.69  
  2 BROWN, ALICE              14 HUNTER               2:23.67    2:23.49  
  3 WELLER, GABRIELLE         14 WILKINSON            2:25.13    2:24.08  
  4 FIDLER, JESSIE            14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:21.13    2:24.71  
  5 MITCHELL, MELISSA         14 WILKINSON            2:24.59    2:25.51  
  6 FITTON, RENEE             14 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:20.50    2:25.62  
  7 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:23.01    2:27.02  
  8 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         14 SAC SEALS            2:31.58    2:29.49  
  9 HARRIS, MEGAN             14 SLC AQUADOT          2:27.96    2:30.21  
 10 GILLEY, MORGAINE          14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:33.49    2:30.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 STIMSON, SARAH            14 RIPPLES ST MARYS     2:30.05    2:30.59  
 12 SPENDLOVE, JESSICA        14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:26.30    2:30.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 HOSKING, TAMARA           14 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:31.03    2:31.26  
 14 LEWIS, SAMANTHA           14 SMITHFIELD           2:35.87    2:33.19  
 15 MACKAY, JESSICA           14 K . P . D            2:34.00    2:33.52  
 16 MORRIS, KIRSTIE-MAY       14 SLADEM               2:33.23    2:34.12  
 17 BASDERDO, BRITTANY        14 GUNNEDAH             2:36.56    2:34.29  
 18 SKILLMAN, MORGAN          14 GOULBURN             2:31.06    2:35.15  
 19 THOMSON, HAYLEY           14 LISMORE MEMORIAL     2:33.70    2:35.40  
 20 MORRIS, JENNA             14 CHARLESTOWN          2:36.91    2:37.43  
 21 BURRASTON, LAUREN         14 TELOPEA              2:37.83    2:38.78  
 22 WITT, NAOMI               14 ROSELANDS            2:39.84    2:38.97  
 23 STOVE, PENNY              14 GUNNEDAH             2:38.60    2:40.08  
 24 GURABIC, NIKI             14 LIVERPOOL            2:31.89    2:40.63  
 25 MCCOOE, KATHERINE         14 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:43.99    2:42.43  
 26 ARVANITOPOULOS, ANNA      14 UNISWIM              2:38.43    2:42.69  
 27 MCLEOD, MICHELLE          14 TELOPEA              2:41.27    2:42.86  
 28 TURNER, EMMA              13 AUBURN               2:44.16    2:44.27  
 29 PALFREY, MADELINE         14 EASTERN EDGE         2:44.42    2:44.72  
 30 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          14 TELOPEA              2:45.07    2:46.82  
 
Event 101  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           13 SLC AQUADOT          2:29.94    2:26.19  
  2 SEARSTON, RACHEL          13 UNITED               2:28.89    2:28.24  
  3 HOTCHIN, EMMA             13 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:25.21    2:29.30  
  4 STEWART, JACQUI           13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:31.08    2:30.04  
  5 HARPER, SOLEIL            13 UNITED               2:31.95    2:30.13  
  6 BOWDEN, VANESSA           13 SLADEM               2:37.38    2:32.49  
  7 BASS, MILLIE              13 HUNTER               2:36.32    2:32.58  
  8 PARKER, LAUREN            13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:38.09    2:33.62  
  9 WARD, KYLIE               13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:36.67    2:34.52  
 10 KING, ALISON              13 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:35.49    2:35.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MLINAREVIC, NINA          13 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:38.30    2:37.05  
 12 WENHAM, CASSY             13 UNITED               2:37.56    2:37.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BARNES, HAYLEY            13 SLADEM               2:36.13    2:38.38  
 14 FRANCIS, HOLLY            13 SLC AQUADOT          2:44.85    2:41.68  
 15 ANDRIOLO, SOPHIE          13 TELOPEA              2:45.48    2:43.26  
 16 DAWKING, EBONY            13 RYDE                 2:41.89    2:43.45  
 17 SOUTHWELL, LEISHA         13 DAPTO                2:46.23    2:46.03  
 18 LESLIE, KATE              13 KINGSCLIFF           2:47.24    2:47.58  
 19 BARRY, EMMA               13 HORNSBY              2:46.32    2:47.63  
 20 COX, AMANDA               13 SAC SEALS            2:50.99    2:47.71  
 21 BAUMGARTNER, DAEL         13 ROSELANDS            2:49.74    2:48.00  
 22 SHAMLEY, CLAIRE           13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:47.66    2:48.86  
 22 DELANEY, ELIZABETH        13 SLADEM                    NT    2:48.86  
 24 MAYHEW, JESSICA           13 SAC SEALS            2:39.89    2:50.16  
 25 PETRIC, SAMANTHA          13 SWIMWEST             2:50.32    2:53.22  
 
Event 102  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 NORRIS, JUSTIN (AIS)      21 HUNTER               2:18.19    2:21.82  
  2 TRICKETT, LUKE            19 WILLOUGHBY           2:20.43    2:22.38  
  3 BEYNON, RHYS              20 JONES                2:25.00    2:25.30  
  4 KENT, DEAN                23 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:20.80    2:26.84  
  5 PETERSON, STEPHEN         20 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:24.63    2:26.98  
  6 MCBRIEN, STEVEN (NSWIS)   24 THE HILLS            2:25.63    2:28.82  
  7 BEASLEY, JAMES            19 KNOX PYMBLE          2:21.54    2:29.40  
  8 FERGUSON, STEVEN          21 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:17.81    2:31.59  
  9 WILLIAMS, FRANCIS         23 TELOPEA              2:27.65    2:31.96  
 10 MONTGOMERIE, PETER        19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:34.74    2:33.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 RUTTER, ADAM              19 JONES                2:25.73    2:33.70  
 
Event 103  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 HUBBARD, BEN              17 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:24.73    2:29.95  
  2 BRIDGES, AARON            17 SEA EAGLES           2:31.35    2:32.52  
  3 COLLINS, GEOFF            17 GALSTON              2:33.66    2:32.96  
  4 TAPRELL, DEREK            17 JUNEE                2:30.60    2:33.28  
  5 REPETI, ADRIAN            18 SMITHFIELD           2:32.34    2:33.48  
  6 LEYLAND, STUART           17 BERESFIELD           2:30.09    2:33.49  
  7 EELS, SEAN                17 KINGSCLIFF           2:33.61    2:33.88  
  8 LEE, CAMERON              17 ENGADINE             2:28.75    2:34.26  
  9 BRENNAN, ANDREW           17 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:38.57    2:34.76  
 10 HIGGERSON, ROLAND         17 SAC SEALS            2:34.85    2:36.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BREWER, GREG              17 TELOPEA              2:34.37    2:39.10  
 12 RICHARDS, ANDREW (NSWIS)  18 SMITHFIELD           2:38.23    2:39.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 KLOPPER, STEPHEN          17 AUBURN               2:32.91    2:40.52  
 14 ASHLEY, DANE              17 THE HILLS            2:33.45    2:41.22  
 15 SULLIVAN, MICHAEL         18 GOULBURN             2:36.55    2:41.47  
 16 PRATER, TROY              18 WEST WALLSEND        2:36.58    2:41.56  
 17 TAYLOR, JOSHUA            18 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:32.15    2:42.44  
 18 FINN, TIM                 17 GINNINDERRA          2:40.61    2:42.71  
 19 BROOKS, DEAN              18 PITTWATER            2:41.03    2:43.85  
 20 CARTY, MATT               17 SLADEM               2:49.90    2:52.16  
 21 DONACHIE, PATRICK         18 MACARTHUR INDOOR     2:50.90    2:53.27  
 
Event 104  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DEAN, SIMON               16 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:29.32    2:33.29  
  2 ANDERSON, NICK            16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:26.10    2:33.43  
  3 TALTY, ANTHONY            16 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:44.88    2:33.61  
  4 MOORE, MICHAEL            16 NAROOMA              2:34.90    2:33.92  
  5 JONES, TRISTAN            16 WODEN                2:34.63    2:36.18  
  6 SHUN, MICHAEL             16 AUBURN               2:35.89    2:36.42  
  7 SLATER, JON               16 TELOPEA              2:41.64    2:36.98  
  8 HOUSEGO, ELLIOTT          16 SLC AQUADOT          2:33.34    2:38.35  
  9 HYAMS, DAVID              16 SANS SOUCI           2:36.45    2:39.78  
 10 HWANG, JAMES              16 EASTERN EDGE         2:39.66    2:39.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 FEATHERSTON, CHARLES      16 GINNINDERRA          2:50.14    2:41.49  
 12 JACKSON, PETER            16 REVESBY WORKERS      2:41.81    2:41.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 REPETI, DANIEL            16 SMITHFIELD           2:42.68    2:43.68  
 14 STAMP, DANIEL             16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:45.54    2:44.26  
 15 WEBB, CHRISTOPHER         16 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:39.52    2:45.14  
 16 KENNEDY, DANIEL           16 AUBURN               2:46.88    2:45.51  
 17 BROWN, MORGAN             16 KATOOMBA RSL         2:42.46    2:46.04  
 18 CRISP, MICHAEL            16 SANS SOUCI           2:47.55    2:49.48  
 18 WISHART, ANDREW           16 RYDE                 2:46.88    2:49.48  
 20 PENDLETON, RICK           16 UNISWIM              2:48.71    2:53.65  
 
Event 105  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 SCHOFIELD, REID           15 K . P . D            2:30.91    2:36.12  
  2 SHUN, DANIEL              15 AUBURN               2:38.44    2:37.42  
  3 LAPHAM, JAI               15 SLC AQUADOT          2:38.85    2:37.57  
  4 FROST, KIERAN             15 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:35.47    2:39.72  
  5 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          15 KNOX PYMBLE          2:40.31    2:39.80  
  6 MARTIN, BEN               15 WODEN                2:40.65    2:40.11  
  7 WEIERS, AARON             15 UNITED               2:37.32    2:40.32  
  8 YEE, DARREN               15 THE HILLS            2:35.13    2:40.43  
  9 D'AMBROSIO, NICHOLAS      15 RYDE                 2:42.24    2:40.55  
 10 WALKINGTON, JOSH          15 BALLINA MEMORIAL     2:36.93    2:41.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 PEDAVOLI, JOSHUA          15 MCCREDIE PARK        2:38.96    2:41.86  
 12 THOMPSON, LEE             15 RIPPLES ST MARYS     2:42.67    2:42.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MCGILL, KIERNAN           15 TELOPEA              2:47.61    2:42.88  
 14 ROWLING, BRETT            15 ENGADINE             2:46.71    2:45.14  
 15 RIFKIN, DANIEL            15 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:44.06    2:45.55  
 16 KAMYCHNIKOV, PAVEL        15 HORNSBY              2:51.84    2:46.08  
 17 BARONE, MICHAEL           15 RYDE                 2:44.84    2:46.35  
 18 ABOOD, MATT               15 KINGSCLIFF           2:51.06    2:46.56  
 19 BENNETT, LUKE             15 GALSTON              2:44.91    2:46.97  
 20 PRESS, ANDREW             15 CARLILE              2:49.21    2:47.14  
 21 BUCKLER, MATTHEW          15 MCCREDIE PARK        2:43.29    2:47.66  
 22 BOURKE, RYAN              15 BYRON BAY            2:52.45    2:49.32  
 23 HALL, MICHAEL             15 SEA EAGLES           2:46.81    2:50.38  
 24 FINCHER, BEN              15 CHARLESTOWN          2:46.14    2:50.97  
 25 HARREX, ANDREW            15 TELOPEA              2:44.61    2:51.39  
 26 MCGLADE, DAVID            15 THE HILLS            2:42.25    2:51.47  
 27 GELAO, MARK               15 BSC ROCKDALE         2:50.91    2:52.66  
 28 HOARE, ANDREW             15 TEMORA               2:52.15    2:53.35  
 29 SINGER, JEREMY            15 CANBERRA             2:51.93    2:54.73  
 30 LAEVSKY, DIMA             15 EASTERN EDGE         2:49.87    2:55.11  
 
Event 106  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 PAVASOVIC, LUKE           14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:33.53    2:38.33  
  2 DAWES, DAVID              14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:35.69    2:38.54  
  3 VRACA, JOSEPH             14 AUBURN               2:33.09    2:41.45  
  4 SHEARMAN, RYAN            14 JINDABYNE            2:42.66    2:41.49  
  5 TEBB, RYAN                14 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:38.15    2:41.59  
  6 SMITH, DAVID              14 OAK FLATS            2:37.50    2:42.36  
  7 MARTENS-SHAW, JAYDE       14 WAGGA WAGGA          2:45.28    2:42.37  
  8 TAYLOR, JAMES             14 COWRA                2:43.46    2:42.44  
  9 CALLAGHAN, SCOTT          14 GALSTON              2:46.72    2:42.58  
 10 CRISP, JACK               14 SMITHFIELD           2:42.12    2:45.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CASEY, SHANNON            14 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:49.79    2:45.41  
 12 PHILLPOT, DANIEL          14 AUBURN               2:43.15    2:48.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 RICHARDS, THOMAS          14 RAYMOND TERRACE      2:48.18    2:48.84  
 14 CAMPBELL, CHRISTOPHER     14 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:53.96    2:50.71  
 15 OLCAYTO, JEREMY           14 GALSTON              2:52.57    2:51.13  
 16 BANNON, GARETH            14 MAITLAND             2:55.94    2:51.32  
 17 GRAHAM, ANTHONY           14 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:50.58    2:51.55  
 18 JURAK, MATTHEW            14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:51.53    2:51.57  
 19 ENGLISH, CHRIS            14 HUNTER               2:53.57    2:52.53  
 20 SZUMSKI, MICHAEL          14 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:51.42    2:54.36  
 21 DENYER, BLAKE             14 THE HILLS            2:57.45    2:54.94  
 22 LONG, DARREN              14 RYDE                 2:56.03    2:57.94  
 23 BROUWER, JAMES            14 RIPPLES ST MARYS     2:57.01    3:00.85  
 -- TATTOLI, MICHAEL          14 K . P . D            2:56.82         DQ  
 
Event 107  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 MITCHELL, DAVID           13 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:41.49    2:40.43  
  2 HEPBURN, DOUG             13 KNOX PYMBLE          2:44.65    2:41.75  
  3 SHIELDS, LUKE             13 LIVERPOOL            2:51.04    2:44.99  
  4 WARMENHOVEN, JOHN         13 TELOPEA              2:48.48    2:46.06  
  5 BIHANCOV, IAN             13 SMITHFIELD           2:49.90    2:47.43  
  6 IRELAND, MAX              13 TELOPEA              2:47.92    2:47.53  
  7 WOTTON, NICHOLAS          13 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:52.44    2:48.54  
  8 MENNILLI, MATTHEW         13 SMITHFIELD           2:57.97    2:48.87  
  9 LAWRENCE, STEPHEN         13 HORNSBY              2:55.78    2:49.10  
 10 COWAN, JASON              13 SLC AQUADOT          2:56.27    2:49.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 FINE, ANTHONY             13 SYDNEY UNI           2:47.94    2:49.88  
 12 STACEY, JAMES             13 BARKER AQUATICS      2:50.60    2:49.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 ASHBY, SAM                13 WAGGA WAGGA          2:55.91    2:50.80  
 14 MACDONALD, DAVID          13 BARKER AQUATICS      2:55.39    2:53.91  
 15 WIVELL, JAMES             13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:54.39    2:54.07  
 16 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        13 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:57.89    2:54.40  
 17 BARRASS, JEFF             13 MAROUBRA             2:55.53    2:54.45  
 18 MAGUIRE, MARK             13 KU-RING-GAI          2:51.47    2:54.65  
 19 BLEWITT, TRENT            13 MOUNT PRITCHARD      2:55.29    2:57.48  
 20 HJORTFLOD, DANIEL         13 SLC AQUADOT          2:58.10    2:58.77  
 21 RUBERRY, STUART           13 GALSTON              2:57.39    3:00.70  
 22 PESCE, THOMAS             13 SAC SEALS            2:54.41    3:00.85  
 23 LOW, NATHAN               13 REVESBY WORKERS      3:00.25    3:06.10  
 
Event 108  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABERLEY, ALICIA           17 THE HILLS            1:21.63    1:23.41  
  2 PATON, SIOBHAN            18 TELOPEA              1:33.20    1:31.59  
  3 WILLIAMS, LUCY            25 WENDEN               1:57.22    2:01.98  
  4 WATT, PRUDENCE            15 BELLINGEN            1:28.08    1:32.22  
  5 MORRIS, BERNADETTE        21 COALFIELDS UNIT.     1:43.00    1:46.04  
  6 NEWELL, MEGAN             17 WOLLONGONG           1:48.48    1:49.08  
  7 RUSHWORTH, VANESSA        12 WOLLONGONG           1:44.71    1:44.09  
  8 HEALEY, ELIZABETH         27 GOSFORD STINGRAY     1:57.34    1:53.51  
  9 FERNANDEZ, EMMA           17 HAWKESBURY           2:12.00    2:14.97  
 10 LEWIS, KATRINA            13 STH CROSS BRINDA     1:51.40    1:53.17  
 11 GALAGHER, KELLIE          11 COALFIELDS UNIT.     2:03.02    2:02.39  
 12 PARIS, JAYME LEAH         12 HAWKESBURY           2:12.09    2:16.65  
 -- O'NEILL, REBECCA          20 BELLINGEN            1:33.37   X1:54.28  
 
Event 109  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BELL, DANIEL              17 GEELONG, VIC         1:16.14    1:17.32  
  2 PENDLETON, RICK           16 UNISWIM              1:19.90    1:19.65  
  3 LEVY, MATTHEW             14 WILLOUGHBY           1:37.59    1:33.51  
  4 DONACHIE, PATRICK         18 MACARTHUR INDOOR     1:18.94    1:20.23  
  5 LEEK, PETER               13 RIPPLES ST MARYS     1:56.73    1:59.32  
  6 FARRELL, WAYNE            15 MACARTHUR INDOOR     1:35.70    1:32.38  
  7 WEBBER, SEAN              16 WILKINSON            2:14.87    2:15.17  
  8 GARLAND, BEN              11 EMERTON              2:08.11    2:04.72  
  9 HARDAKER, SAMUEL          15 WOLLONGONG           3:46.21    3:37.84  
 
Event 110  Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                  8:31.75    8:42.90   35  
     1) BIGNELL, LOREN 18               2) GAYNOR, ALYCIA 16              
     3) BOXWELL, KELLY 14               4) VANCE, STEPHANIE 16            
  2 TELOPEA  'A'                                      8:45.48    8:51.47   30  
     1) MASON, ANDREA 20                2) PATON, SARAH 15                
     3) HAWES, KATE 16                  4) FITZGIBBON, EMMA 14            
  3 HUNTER  'A'                                       8:42.10    8:56.01   26  
     1) RODIER, YVETTE 20               2) RODIER, DESIREE 15             
     3) BROWN, ALICE 14                 4) LEAYR, MELISSA 15              
  4 WARRINGAH AQUATIC  'A'                            9:00.00    8:59.75   23  
     1) FORD, SUZIE 35                  2) DOYLE, PETA 18                 
     3) SULLIVAN, JULIA 16              4) CLARKE, KARA 16                
  5 NOVOCASTRIAN  'A'                                 8:52.00    9:00.60   20  
     1) CROSSINGHAM, CHARNELLE 16       2) PARKER, LAUREN 13              
     3) BAINBRIDGE, ANGIE 12            4) FIDLER, JESSIE 14              
  6 CARLILE  'A'                                      8:52.00    9:07.93   17  
     1) BAINBRIDGE, KYLIE 15            2) OLIVER, TORI 16                
     3) OLIVER, KRISTI 14               4) NASH, LISA 15                  
  7 SLC AQUADOT  'B'                                  8:54.31    9:09.69   14  
     1) BARTLETT, LAUREN 13             2) HARRIS, MEGAN 14               
     3) WILSON, LARA 15                 4) HOUSEGO, CLAIRE 13             
  8 SLC AQUADOT  'C'                                  9:08.74    9:20.56   11  
     1) VANCE, ALEXANDRA 13             2) FRANCIS, HOLLY 13              
     3) MEDCALF, TARYN 17               4) COATES, SAMANTHA 14            
 
Event 111  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                  7:31.61    7:50.95   35  
     1) CRAM, JASON (NSWIS) 19          2) STEVENS, CRAIG (AIS) 21        
     3) LAPHAM, JAI 15                  4) THORPE, IAN (NSWIS) 19         
  2 CARLILE  'A'                                      8:00.00    7:53.10   30  
     1) DAVIS, RYAN 17                  2) NASH, PETER 16                 
     3) MORDAUNT, MATT 17               4) HIGGINS, MICHAEL 21            
  3 CAMPBELLTOWN  'A'                                 8:01.14    8:00.43   26  
     1) MCKENZIE, SCOTT 16              2) STEED, TRENT (AIS) 24          
     3) CAMPBELL, DAN 16                4) HALL, MATTHEW (NSWIS) 19       
  4 WILKINSON  'A'                                    7:54.00    8:04.03   23  
     1) LEE, ROBERT 15                  2) ZIMMERMAN, DEKE 21             
     3) GAMMON, ADAM 15                 4) ALLUM, CHRIS 15                
  5 SLC AQUADOT  'B'                                  8:14.89    8:16.55   20  
     1) HICKS, CHRIS 17                 2) BLADON, DEAN 17                
     3) BARRY, MARC 17                  4) HOUSEGO, ELLIOTT 16            
  6 CARLILE  'B'                                      8:12.00    8:21.91   17  
     1) THOMPSON, SHAUN 16              2) SUBLOO, JON 16                 
     3) PRESS, ANDREW 15                4) MIDDLETON, BEN 16              
  7 TELOPEA  'A'                                      8:05.95    8:22.46   14  
     1) WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS) 19        2) MCGILL, KIERNAN 15             
     3) SLATER, JON 16                  4) KOBAYASHI, KIKAI 16            
  8 NOVOCASTRIAN  'A'                                 8:29.00    8:34.31   11  
     1) JACKSON, HAYDEN 14              2) BLANCH, CALLAN 14              
     3) WATKINS, CHRIS 14               4) STAMP, DANIEL 16               

Event 90  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 PEARSON, TODD             24 CARINE, WA             51.97      50.66  
  2 JENKINS, DAVID (AIS)      24 SYDNEY UNI             51.55      51.11   35  
  3 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT            51.63      51.32   30  
  4 DENNER, BEN (NSWIS)       20 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       52.31      51.65   26  
  5 HAWKE, BRETT (NSWIS)      26 SYDNEY UNI             52.33      51.74   23  
  6 CRAM, JASON (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT            52.83      52.04   20  
  7 SMERDON, KYLE             22 SYDNEY UNI             52.75      52.11   17  
  8 THEW, PETER               19 KINGSCLIFF             52.17      52.24   14  
  9 PAYNE, MISHA              20 AUBURN                 52.48      52.58   11  
 10 WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS)     19 TELOPEA                52.81      53.17    8  
 
Event 91  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DODD, TIM                 18 PITTWATER              53.54      52.50   35  
  2 TAYLOR, JOSHUA            18 FORRESTERS BEACH       54.76      53.62   30  
  3 MCDONALD, CAMERON         17 CHARLESTOWN            54.42      53.89   26  
  4 BROOKS, PAUL              17 MACQUARIE FIELDS       54.05      53.90   23  
  5 ELDER, ALI                17 ABBOTSLEIGH            53.51      54.10   20  
  6 CHOI, JUN                 17 KU-RING-GAI            54.71      54.24   17  
  7 DAVIS, RYAN               17 CARLILE                54.89      54.49   14  
  8 HOGAN, MATTHEW            17 ALBURY                 54.51      54.59   11  
  9 DOWNEY, JAMES             17 CHARLESTOWN            54.70      54.67    8  
 10 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        18 KNOX PYMBLE            54.42      54.76    7  
 
Event 92  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LEE, HENRY                16 SAC SEALS              54.97      54.42   35  
  2 JONES, TRISTAN            16 WODEN                  55.34      54.64   28  
  2 MUMME, CHRIS              16 ABBOTSLEIGH            54.94      54.64   28  
  4 NASH, PETER               16 CARLILE                55.31      54.66   23  
  5 PINNOCK, ANDREW           16 FORRESTERS BEACH       55.51      54.85   20  
  6 BUFFIER, IAN              16 UNITED                 55.29      54.87   17  
  7 CAMPBELL, DAN             16 CAMPBELLTOWN           55.37      54.92   14  
  8 KEMP, JARRAD              16 AKUBRA KEMPSEY         54.53      54.94   11  
  9 WILLIAMS, LUKE            16 ALBURY                 55.52      55.21    8  
 10 SPROTT, WILLIAM           16 BELLINGEN              55.60      55.44    7  
 
Event 93  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GAMMON, ADAM              15 WILKINSON              54.94      54.07   35  
  2 PALMER, KIRK              15 GOSFORD STINGRAY       55.00      54.28   30  
  3 YEE, DARREN               15 THE HILLS              55.15      54.37   26  
  4 WISE, LUCAS               15 ALSTONVILLE            54.56      54.74   23  
  5 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS       55.45      54.87   20  
  6 BUFFIER, SCOTT            15 UNITED                 55.61      54.89   17  
  7 WILSON, GREG              15 WARRINGAH AQUA.        55.24      54.94   14  
  8 WRITER, GRANT             15 BALLINA MEMORIAL       55.29      55.02   11  
  9 LAPHAM, JAI               15 SLC AQUADOT            55.52      55.67    8  
 10 MCKEOWN, BRETT            15 KINGSCLIFF             55.38      55.75    7  
 
Event 94  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIPER, GLENN              14 TOONGABBIE             56.08      54.71   35  
  2 JOHNSON, RYAN             14 GOSFORD STINGRAY       54.82      54.79   30  
  3 WORLEY, JOHNNY            14 EASTERN EDGE           56.46      55.45   26  
  4 MINOGUE, JOSH             14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       56.63      55.57   23  
  5 COTTELL, JUSTIN           14 BLACKTOWN CITY         56.74      55.95   20  
  6 BRITS, GRANT              14 TOONGABBIE             57.14      56.43   17  
  7 LAWLESS, DAVID            14 SMITHFIELD             56.87      56.72   14  
  8 MONK, KENRICK             14 BLACKTOWN CITY         57.00      56.81   11  
  9 SMITH, DAVID              14 OAK FLATS              57.12      56.97    8  
 10 DIXON, JOHN               14 RIPPLES ST MARYS       57.38      58.35    7  
 
Event 95  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DONALD, NIC               13 UNITED                 56.18      55.81   35  
  2 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        13 BELLINGEN              58.64      56.94   30  
  3 BINGHAM, ADAM             13 TUGGERANONG VIK.       58.66      57.35   26  
  4 PICKWORTH, NATHAN         13 ENGADINE               58.57      57.59   23  
  5 BARNES, CIARAN            13 KINGSCLIFF             58.47      57.89   20  
  6 WISE, DAVID               13 KNOX PYMBLE            58.48      58.85   17  
  7 HEPBURN, DOUG             13 KNOX PYMBLE            58.08      59.40   14  
  8 BIHANCOV, IAN             13 SMITHFIELD             58.73      59.70   11  
  9 NEILSON, JEREMY           13 CRONULLA               59.99      59.78    8  
 10 FOTOPOULOS, HARRISON      13 KNOX PYMBLE            59.69    1:00.25    7  
 
Event 113  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THOMSON, KIRSTEN (NSWIS)  18 SYDNEY UNI           2:05.79    2:01.58   35  
  2 FITCH, ALISON             21 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:03.61    2:01.96  
  3 GITEAU, KASEY             19 KINGSCLIFF           2:03.49    2:02.34   30  
  4 STONEY, CLEMENTINE (AIS)  20 ALBURY               2:05.17    2:05.17   26  
  5 MITCHELL, MELISSA         14 WILKINSON            2:08.06    2:06.29   23  
  6 KEADY, SACHA              20 THE HILLS            2:08.76    2:06.37   20  
  7 DAVENPORT, LARA (NSWIS)   18 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:05.93    2:07.53   17  
  8 BOXWELL, KELLY            14 SLC AQUADOT          2:08.88    2:08.35   14  
  9 WILSON, BELINDA           17 TOONGABBIE           2:08.29    2:09.04   11  
 
Event 114  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORRIS, JUSTIN (AIS)      21 HUNTER               2:02.33    2:00.43   35  
  2 HALL, MATTHEW (NSWIS)     19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:07.02    2:01.26   30  
  3 KENT, DEAN                23 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:06.92    2:02.55  
  4 DUNCAN, JONATHON          19 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:05.93    2:02.92  
  5 KING, ZANE                24 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:06.03    2:03.77   26  
  6 HIGGINS, MICHAEL          21 CARLILE              2:05.46    2:03.89   23  
  7 TREMBATH, TREVOR          18 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:07.94    2:06.28   20  
  8 BROOKS, PAUL              17 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:07.00    2:06.60   17  
  9 SPARSHOTT, ROBERT         19 THE HILLS            2:07.37    2:07.38   14  
 10 MCGREGOR, GRANT (AIS)     23 REDLANDS, QLD        2:04.38    2:07.51  
 
Event 115  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABBOTT, JESSICA (NSWIS)   16 HURSTVILLE AQUA.     2:23.95    2:16.49   35  
  2 RODIER, YVETTE            20 HUNTER               2:25.77    2:21.01   30  
  3 CROSSINGHAM, CHARNELLE    16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:27.62    2:23.63   26  
  4 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA              2:24.57    2:24.08   23  
  5 LAMBERT, GEM              15 SLC AQUADOT          2:26.66    2:25.64   20  
  6 GAYNOR, ALYCIA            16 SLC AQUADOT          2:27.43    2:26.69   17  
  7 HENNESSY, MEGAN           14 INSWIM               2:27.14    2:27.07   14  
  8 MORRISON, KRISTY          16 GALSTON              2:26.68    2:27.20   11  
  9 OLIVER, KRISTI            14 CARLILE              2:27.24    2:27.60    8  
 -- MUNZ, LORI (AIS)          22 CAREY AQUA. VIC      2:22.27   X2:23.40  
 
Event 102  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 TRICKETT, LUKE            19 WILLOUGHBY           2:22.38    2:18.44   35  
  2 NORRIS, JUSTIN (AIS)      21 HUNTER               2:21.82    2:19.74   30  
  3 KENT, DEAN                23 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:26.84    2:23.62  
  4 PETERSON, STEPHEN         20 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:26.98    2:23.94  
  5 BEYNON, RHYS              20 JONES                2:25.30    2:24.30   26  
  6 BEASLEY, JAMES            19 KNOX PYMBLE          2:29.40    2:25.40   23  
  7 MCBRIEN, STEVEN (NSWIS)   24 THE HILLS            2:28.82    2:26.47   20  
  8 WILLIAMS, FRANCIS         23 TELOPEA              2:31.96    2:28.98   17  
  9 MONTGOMERIE, PETER        19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:33.45    2:33.22   14  
 10 RUTTER, ADAM              19 JONES                2:33.70    2:34.30   11  
 
Event 103  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HUBBARD, BEN              17 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:29.95    2:27.30   35  
  2 BRIDGES, AARON            17 SEA EAGLES           2:32.52    2:30.44   30  
  3 TAPRELL, DEREK            17 JUNEE                2:33.28    2:30.48   26  
  4 LEYLAND, STUART           17 BERESFIELD           2:33.49    2:30.63   23  
  5 HIGGERSON, ROLAND         17 SAC SEALS            2:36.01    2:30.99   20  
  6 REPETI, ADRIAN            18 SMITHFIELD           2:33.48    2:31.44   17  
  7 COLLINS, GEOFF            17 GALSTON              2:32.96    2:31.82   14  
  8 BRENNAN, ANDREW           17 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:34.76    2:33.60   11  
  9 LEE, CAMERON              17 ENGADINE             2:34.26    2:34.11    8  
 10 EELS, SEAN                17 KINGSCLIFF           2:33.88    2:36.88    7  
 
Event 104  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ANDERSON, NICK            16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:33.43    2:29.70  
  2 DEAN, SIMON               16 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:33.29    2:30.27   35  
  3 TALTY, ANTHONY            16 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:33.61    2:30.74   30  
  4 MOORE, MICHAEL            16 NAROOMA              2:33.92    2:32.56   26  
  5 SLATER, JON               16 TELOPEA              2:36.98    2:33.74   23  
  6 SHUN, MICHAEL             16 AUBURN               2:36.42    2:35.26   20  
  7 JONES, TRISTAN            16 WODEN                2:36.18    2:37.21   17  
  8 HOUSEGO, ELLIOTT          16 SLC AQUADOT          2:38.35    2:38.84   14  
  9 HWANG, JAMES              16 EASTERN EDGE         2:39.81    2:39.33   11  
 10 HYAMS, DAVID              16 SANS SOUCI           2:39.78    2:41.63    8  
 
Event 105  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCHOFIELD, REID           15 K . P . D            2:36.12    2:31.02   35  
  2 FROST, KIERAN             15 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:39.72    2:33.74   30  
  3 SHUN, DANIEL              15 AUBURN               2:37.42    2:34.46   26  
  4 WEIERS, AARON             15 UNITED               2:40.32    2:35.17   23  
  5 YEE, DARREN               15 THE HILLS            2:40.43    2:37.55   20  
  6 MARTIN, BEN               15 WODEN                2:40.11    2:38.36   17  
  7 LAPHAM, JAI               15 SLC AQUADOT          2:37.57    2:39.04   14  
  8 D'AMBROSIO, NICHOLAS      15 RYDE                 2:40.55    2:39.73   11  
  9 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          15 KNOX PYMBLE          2:39.80    2:39.80    8  
 10 PEDAVOLI, JOSHUA          15 MCCREDIE PARK        2:41.86    2:42.31    7  
 
Event 106  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VRACA, JOSEPH             14 AUBURN               2:41.45    2:32.06   35  
  2 PAVASOVIC, LUKE           14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:38.33    2:32.20   30  
  3 DAWES, DAVID              14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:38.54    2:34.34   26  
  4 SHEARMAN, RYAN            14 JINDABYNE            2:41.49    2:34.61   23  
  5 TEBB, RYAN                14 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:41.59    2:37.65   20  
  6 MARTENS-SHAW, JAYDE       14 WAGGA WAGGA          2:42.37    2:41.21   17  
  7 CALLAGHAN, SCOTT          14 GALSTON              2:42.58    2:42.12   14  
  8 SMITH, DAVID              14 OAK FLATS            2:42.36    2:42.14   11  
  9 TAYLOR, JAMES             14 COWRA                2:42.44    2:42.97    8  
 10 CRISP, JACK               14 SMITHFIELD           2:45.07    2:45.68    7  
 
Event 107  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MITCHELL, DAVID           13 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:40.43    2:36.70   35  
  2 HEPBURN, DOUG             13 KNOX PYMBLE          2:41.75    2:37.19   30  
  3 IRELAND, MAX              13 TELOPEA              2:47.53    2:43.62   26  
  4 WOTTON, NICHOLAS          13 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:48.54    2:44.53   23  
  5 WARMENHOVEN, JOHN         13 TELOPEA              2:46.06    2:44.98   20  
  6 BIHANCOV, IAN             13 SMITHFIELD           2:47.43    2:48.40   17  
  7 SHIELDS, LUKE             13 LIVERPOOL            2:44.99    2:48.45   14  
  8 LAWRENCE, STEPHEN         13 HORNSBY              2:49.10    2:48.55   11  
  9 COWAN, JASON              13 SLC AQUADOT          2:49.49    2:48.77    8  
 10 MENNILLI, MATTHEW         13 SMITHFIELD           2:48.87    2:50.16    7  
 
Event 96  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RODIER, YVETTE            20 HUNTER               2:20.42    2:17.44   35  
  2 FITTON, CARLY             20 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:30.16    2:28.02   30  
  3 MASON, ANDREA             20 TELOPEA              2:34.03    2:32.21   26  
 
Event 97  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DAVENPORT, LARA (NSWIS)   18 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:18.79    2:14.77   35  
  2 BLOFFWITCH, SKYE          17 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:24.44    2:19.60   30  
  3 CUPITT, MELANIE           17 TELOPEA              2:24.64    2:21.06   26  
  4 WICKHAM, ZOE              18 KNOX PYMBLE          2:23.12    2:21.85   23  
  5 DOYLE, PETA               18 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:24.30    2:23.19   20  
  6 SIVYER, REANA             17 UNITED               2:24.93    2:23.94   17  
  7 JEFFERS, CHLOE            17 TELOPEA              2:29.84    2:28.44   14  
  8 BORICH, NICOLETTE         17 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:30.42    2:29.70  
  9 HAIN, ASHLEE              17 UNI OF NEWCASTLE     2:30.39    2:30.24   11  
 
Event 98  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CROSSINGHAM, CHARNELLE    16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:20.03    2:14.55   35  
  2 BERNARD, NATALIE          16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:23.34    2:21.25  
  3 GRUBB, ASHLEIGH           16 JONES                2:24.93    2:21.56   30  
  4 SAUNDERS, RENEE           16 ENGADINE             2:25.92    2:24.09   26  
  5 RYAN, STEFANIE            16 WILKINSON            2:29.19    2:27.16   23  
  6 MCELROY, NIKKI            16 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:27.73    2:28.06   20  
  7 GILFORD, JODIE            16 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:34.77    2:33.71   17  
  8 NEAL, TYNE                16 SLC AQUADOT          2:37.86    2:36.26   14  
  9 DUMA, GRACE               16 WEST WALLSEND        2:34.10    2:36.71   11  
 10 BAUMGARTNER, ALIX         16 ROSELANDS            2:38.76    2:43.23    8  
 
Event 99  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, REANNON          15 JONES                2:22.95    2:20.14   35  
  2 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA              2:21.41    2:20.25   30  
  3 RODIER, DESIREE           15 HUNTER               2:24.89    2:21.12   26  
  4 NASH, LISA                15 CARLILE              2:23.98    2:21.21   23  
  5 CAMPBELL, ANNA            15 ALSTONVILLE          2:25.97    2:23.79   20  
  6 KALLU, SARAH              15 SMITHFIELD           2:24.10    2:26.03   17  
  7 WOOTON, ELLEN             15 DAPTO                2:28.99    2:26.77   14  
  8 SIVYER, KARI              15 UNITED               2:27.88    2:27.01   11  
  9 SANDSTROM, AMY            15 RIPPLES ST MARYS     2:29.44    2:27.15    8  
 -- WILSON, LARA              15 SLC AQUADOT          2:28.00         DQ  
 
Event 100  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BROWN, ALICE              14 HUNTER               2:23.49    2:21.16   35  
  2 COATES, SAMANTHA          14 SLC AQUADOT          2:22.69    2:22.21   30  
  3 MITCHELL, MELISSA         14 WILKINSON            2:25.51    2:23.21   26  
  4 FIDLER, JESSIE            14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:24.71    2:23.26   23  
  5 FITTON, RENEE             14 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:25.62    2:23.29   20  
  6 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:27.02    2:24.47   17  
  7 WELLER, GABRIELLE         14 WILKINSON            2:24.08    2:26.26   14  
  8 HARRIS, MEGAN             14 SLC AQUADOT          2:30.21    2:27.71   11  
  9 GILLEY, MORGAINE          14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:30.37    2:29.66    8  
 10 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         14 SAC SEALS            2:29.49    2:30.18    7  
 
Event 101  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           13 SLC AQUADOT          2:26.19    2:24.37   35  
  2 SEARSTON, RACHEL          13 UNITED               2:28.24    2:26.32   30  
  3 HOTCHIN, EMMA             13 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:29.30    2:27.58  
  4 STEWART, JACQUI           13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:30.04    2:29.43   26  
  5 PARKER, LAUREN            13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:33.62    2:29.94   23  
  6 HARPER, SOLEIL            13 UNITED               2:30.13    2:30.22   20  
  7 BASS, MILLIE              13 HUNTER               2:32.58    2:32.30   17  
  8 WARD, KYLIE               13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:34.52    2:33.66   14  
  9 BOWDEN, VANESSA           13 SLADEM               2:32.49    2:34.07   11  
 10 KING, ALISON              13 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:35.72    2:35.66    8  
 
Event 112  Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WILSON, BELINDA           17 TOONGABBIE          17:15.79   17:04.35   35  
  2 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA             17:57.43   17:22.98   30  
  3 KALLU, SARAH              15 SMITHFIELD          17:33.39   17:36.45   26  
  4 LAMBERT, GEM              15 SLC AQUADOT         18:27.22   17:45.18   23  
  5 PLESCAN, AMANDA           14 SMITHFIELD          18:29.83   18:29.13   20  


Event 116  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      20 MANLY                  56.19      57.28  
  2 FITCH, ALISON             21 NORTH SHORE, NZ        56.80      58.02  
  3 GITEAU, KASEY             19 KINGSCLIFF             57.69      58.55  
  4 KEADY, SACHA              20 THE HILLS              57.93      58.64  
  5 STONEY, CLEMENTINE (AIS)  20 ALBURY                 58.30      59.51  
  6 MCLEAN, HANNAH            20 NORTH SHORE, NZ        58.60    1:00.40  
  7 HOLLAND, CARLEY           19 ENGADINE             1:00.16    1:00.61  
  8 STEPHAN, VANESSA          19 GALSTON              1:01.59    1:02.93  
  9 NILAN, KATIE              20 SYDNEY UNI           1:00.03    1:03.48  
 
Event 117  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 THOMSON, KIRSTEN (NSWIS)  18 SYDNEY UNI             57.64      58.63  
  2 WATSON, JESS              17 KINGSCLIFF             58.06    1:00.00  
  3 MCCLEAVE, ERIN            17 ALBURY                 58.94    1:00.03  
  4 BLOFFWITCH, SKYE          17 FORRESTERS BEACH       59.56    1:00.37  
  5 BIGNELL, LOREN            18 SLC AQUADOT          1:01.58    1:00.43  
  6 WHITE, AMANDA             17 FORRESTERS BEACH     1:00.20    1:00.99  
  7 DOYLE, PETA               18 WARRINGAH AQUA.        58.59    1:01.00  
  8 DAVENPORT, LARA (NSWIS)   18 CAMPBELLTOWN           59.04    1:01.05  
  9 VAN LINT, EMMA            17 ALBURY               1:00.29    1:01.22  
 10 WICKHAM, ZOE              18 KNOX PYMBLE          1:00.49    1:01.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MONK, NICOLE              17 BLACKTOWN CITY       1:04.06    1:02.01  
 12 LANGFORD, REGAN           17 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:00.92    1:02.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 WILSON, BELINDA           17 TOONGABBIE           1:01.19    1:02.50  
 14 RODGER, ANITA             18 AUBURN               1:00.83    1:02.53  
 15 MURPHY, HAILEY            17 WEST WALLSEND        1:03.51    1:02.90  
 16 HENESS, SKYE              18 THIRROUL             1:03.40    1:02.99  
 17 HAINES, KADIE             18 EMERTON              1:03.40    1:03.25  
 18 SIVYER, REANA             17 UNITED               1:02.10    1:03.36  
 19 BOYD, PETA                18 WILKINSON            1:03.73    1:03.50  
 20 GAY, HOLLY                17 FORRESTERS BEACH     1:02.85    1:03.58  
 21 SPEET, MELANIE            17 SANS SOUCI           1:03.26    1:03.72  
 22 BORICH, NICOLETTE         17 NORTH SHORE, NZ      1:03.37    1:03.97  
 23 MADOERY, MARTINA          17 EASTERN EDGE         1:03.60    1:04.33  
 24 THOMAS, BERNADETTE        18 RYDE                 1:03.02    1:04.76  
 25 COOK, VICTORIA            17 CARLILE              1:02.22    1:05.02  
 26 HAIN, ASHLEE              17 UNI OF NEWCASTLE     1:04.18    1:06.88  
 
Event 118  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 CONNELLY, SUNSHINE        16 WEST WALLSEND          59.71      59.80  
  2 PILGRIM, YVETTE           16 FORRESTERS BEACH     1:00.25      59.97  
  3 VANCE, STEPHANIE          16 SLC AQUADOT            58.86    1:00.20  
  4 MILES, HAYLEY             16 ALSTONVILLE          1:00.50    1:00.41  
  5 BERNARD, NATALIE          16 NORTH SHORE, NZ        58.63    1:00.89  
  6 ABBOTT, JESSICA (NSWIS)   16 HURSTVILLE AQUA.       57.85    1:00.96  
  7 SLUITER, ALISON           16 BSC ROCKDALE         1:00.93    1:01.01  
  7 LEWIS, ANGELA             16 TUGGERANONG VIK.     1:00.79    1:01.01  
  9 INGRAM, MELISSA           16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      1:02.13    1:01.40  
 10 GAYNOR, ALYCIA            16 SLC AQUADOT          1:00.47    1:01.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 WATT, ABBEY               16 SAWTELL              1:00.96    1:01.94  
 12 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH     1:01.64    1:01.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 COLLINS, ALICIA           16 FORRESTERS BEACH     1:02.01    1:02.02  
 14 SULLIVAN, JULIA           16 WARRINGAH AQUA.      1:02.65    1:02.17  
 15 STOVE, HANNAH             16 GUNNEDAH             1:02.30    1:02.99  
 16 GILFORD, JODIE            16 CAMPBELLTOWN         1:01.63    1:03.11  
 17 DUMA, GRACE               16 WEST WALLSEND        1:04.84    1:03.70  
 18 OLIVER, TORI              16 CARLILE              1:02.21    1:03.73  
 19 RYAN, STEFANIE            16 WILKINSON            1:04.10    1:03.78  
 20 WILLIS, KYLIE             16 UNITED               1:03.33    1:03.89  
 21 THOMAS, JENNI             16 WILLOUGHBY           1:02.55    1:04.31  
 22 MULCAHY, FELICITY         16 WILKINSON            1:01.40    1:04.32  
 23 MCELROY, NIKKI            16 CAMPBELLTOWN         1:04.55    1:04.57  
 24 MELVILLE, ROSE            16 CASTLE HILL RSL      1:00.50    1:04.60  
 25 CLARKE, KARA              16 WARRINGAH AQUA.      1:02.91    1:04.67  
 26 BAUMGARTNER, ALIX         16 ROSELANDS            1:04.06    1:04.92  
 27 SEARSTON, ALISSA          16 UNITED               1:04.74    1:05.28  
 28 FRANKCOMBE, CHLOE         16 ABBOTSLEIGH          1:04.73    1:05.50  
 29 HOPCROFT, DANIELLE        16 CARLILE              1:02.85    1:05.87  
 30 JACK, AMANDA              16 WARRINGAH AQUA.      1:04.45    1:06.44  
 31 CAMPBELL, NICOLE          16 EASTERN EDGE         1:04.70    1:06.73  
 
Event 119  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA              1:00.54      59.84  
  2 SHARKEY, BRITTANY         15 KIAMA                  59.90    1:00.05  
  3 MELLOR, STEPHANIE         15 MAROUBRA             1:01.04    1:00.44  
  4 LEAYR, MELISSA            15 HUNTER               1:00.03    1:00.87  
  5 WHEELER, SARAH            15 WILKINSON            1:01.48    1:00.94  
  6 HURLEY, ANGELA            15 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     1:02.77    1:00.98  
  7 SU, SUSAN                 15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:00.65    1:01.07  
  8 MAY, ERIN                 15 ALBURY               1:00.64    1:01.34  
  9 WILSON, LARA              15 SLC AQUADOT          1:00.85    1:01.40  
 10 CAMPBELL, ANNA            15 ALSTONVILLE          1:01.18    1:01.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 WOOTON, ELLEN             15 DAPTO                1:01.38    1:01.56  
 12 SMITH, GEORGIA            15 THE HILLS            1:02.55    1:01.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 RAMSLAND, LISA            15 TOONGABBIE           1:02.11    1:02.33  
 14 BLOFFWITCH, JAYE          15 FORRESTERS BEACH     1:01.60    1:02.64  
 15 GIBBONS, ELISE            15 MINGARA AQUATIC      1:02.14    1:02.72  
 16 LEAVERS, SARAH            15 BLACKTOWN CITY       1:01.03    1:02.86  
 17 JOHNSON, REANNON          15 JONES                1:01.00    1:02.96  
 18 HANLON, ERIN              15 KATOOMBA RSL         1:03.21    1:03.06  
 19 LAWRENCE, NICCI           15 ALSTONVILLE          1:04.46    1:03.08  
 20 MCMEEKING, CANDICE        15 PORT MACQUARIE       1:02.34    1:03.16  
 21 MORGAN, KATE              15 WOLLONGONG           1:01.52    1:03.55  
 22 SIVYER, KARI              15 UNITED               1:03.10    1:03.87  
 23 MCCLUSKEY, LISA           15 CORRIMAL             1:04.13    1:03.91  
 24 BURGESS, ALICIA           15 CORRIMAL             1:04.13    1:03.96  
 25 DAVIDSON, EMMA            15 BELLINGEN            1:04.24    1:03.99  
 26 MILLS, ALEXANDRA          15 LISMORE MEMORIAL     1:03.62    1:04.00  
 27 GALGUT, YAEL              15 EASTERN EDGE         1:03.70    1:04.03  
 28 BALLARD, AMELIA           15 ALBURY               1:04.58    1:04.10  
 29 JONES, ALISON             15 SWIMWEST             1:04.10    1:04.30  
 30 BAINBRIDGE, KYLIE         15 CARLILE              1:03.62    1:04.49  
 31 RODIER, DESIREE           15 HUNTER               1:03.27    1:04.63  
 32 FITZSIMONS, RIKKI         15 MAROUBRA             1:04.49    1:05.54  
 33 SPEIRS, MADDY             15 MCDONALD             1:04.72    1:05.72  
 33 GIBSON, HANNAH            15 ALSTONVILLE          1:04.32    1:05.72  
 35 CROSS, JESSICA            15 WARRINGAH AQUA.      1:04.75    1:05.93  
 36 FORSTER, ALANA            15 TUGGERANONG VIK.     1:04.94    1:06.11  
 37 DOYLE, JENNA              15 AUBURN               1:04.02    1:06.37  
 
Event 120  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 MITCHELL, MELISSA         14 WILKINSON              58.03      59.19  
  2 JAMES, MICHELLE           14 EASTERN EDGE         1:01.92    1:01.25  
  3 BOXWELL, KELLY            14 SLC AQUADOT            59.76    1:01.35  
  3 WELLER, GABRIELLE         14 WILKINSON            1:00.44    1:01.35  
  5 ABBOTT, CHLOE             14 SAC SEALS            1:01.41    1:01.51  
  6 PRIESTLY, JENNA           14 GINNINDERRA          1:02.21    1:01.81  
  7 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         14 SAC SEALS            1:00.79    1:01.97  
  8 HOSKING, TAMARA           14 BURLEY GRIFFIN       1:01.21    1:02.12  
  9 PESTELL, ELLY             14 HORNSBY              1:01.60    1:02.18  
 10 MACKAY, JESSICA           14 K . P . D            1:02.17    1:02.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 SKILLMAN, MORGAN          14 GOULBURN             1:02.52    1:02.44  
 12 SWEENEY, SARAH            14 ABBOTSLEIGH          1:01.01    1:02.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 JOHNSON, KATE             14 ALSTONVILLE          1:01.86    1:02.52  
 14 DOHERTY, RACHEL           14 ATLANTIS             1:00.29    1:02.57  
 15 FITTON, RENEE             14 MINGARA AQUATIC      1:00.30    1:02.62  
 16 CREIGHTON, LATITIA        14 CASINO               1:03.84    1:02.64  
 17 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:00.48    1:02.68  
 18 HARRIS, MEGAN             14 SLC AQUADOT          1:01.20    1:02.74  
 19 JONES, KAITLYN            14 TOONGABBIE           1:02.76    1:02.75  
 20 FIDLER, JESSIE            14 NOVOCASTRIAN         1:01.64    1:02.83  
 21 HENNESSY, MEGAN           14 INSWIM               1:02.66    1:02.84  
 22 DILLON, BETH              14 SLC AQUADOT          1:03.89    1:03.00  
 23 BROWN, KASSANDRA          14 CHARLESTOWN          1:01.06    1:03.36  
 24 OLIVER, KRISTI            14 CARLILE              1:03.95    1:03.47  
 25 BROWN, ALICE              14 HUNTER               1:02.39    1:03.76  
 26 UNICOMB, ASHLEY           14 WOLLONGONG           1:04.94    1:03.85  
 27 LUCK, HANNAH              14 SAC SEALS            1:03.06    1:03.90  
 28 MORRIS, KIRSTIE-MAY       14 SLADEM               1:04.95    1:03.95  
 29 SPENDLOVE, JESSICA        14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     1:04.95    1:04.06  
 30 POINTER, BROOKE           14 GALSTON              1:03.76    1:04.13  
 31 BRUNNER, ASHLEIGH         14 CARLILE              1:03.49    1:04.30  
 32 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          14 TELOPEA              1:04.12    1:04.37  
 33 COATES, SAMANTHA          14 SLC AQUADOT          1:02.52    1:04.39  
 34 WILLIS, FRANCESCA         14 WARRINGAH AQUA.      1:02.78    1:04.92  
 35 STOVE, PENNY              14 GUNNEDAH             1:04.15    1:05.05  
 36 HOUGHTON-SMITH, ALLYSHA   14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     1:04.24    1:05.16  
 37 MACKAWAY, JESSICA         14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     1:04.47    1:05.22  
 38 BERRYMAN, ELIZA           14 SAC SEALS            1:04.64    1:05.34  
 39 STIMSON, SARAH            14 RIPPLES ST MARYS     1:04.52    1:05.42  
 40 BYRNE, LOUISE             14 KU-RING-GAI          1:03.95    1:05.68  
 41 ARVANITOPOULOS, ANNA      14 UNISWIM              1:04.26    1:06.03  
 42 BAXTER, HOLLY             14 SYDNEY UNI           1:03.80    1:06.78  
 43 BALFOUR, SARAH            14 SLC AQUADOT          1:03.78    1:06.90  
 44 ROBERTSON, ALANA          14 CARLILE              1:04.04    1:07.56  
 
Event 121  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 KENNEDY, ELISE            13 MAROUBRA               59.37    1:00.18  
  2 HOTCHIN, EMMA             13 NORTH SHORE, NZ      1:00.73    1:01.53  
  3 YOUNG, SOPHIE             13 UNITED               1:02.79    1:01.73  
  4 BARTLETT, LAUREN          13 SLC AQUADOT          1:00.92    1:01.85  
  5 LESLIE, KATE              13 KINGSCLIFF           1:04.89    1:02.32  
  6 DUCKER, AMY               13 INSWIM               1:02.93    1:02.59  
  6 SEARSTON, RACHEL          13 UNITED               1:01.36    1:02.59  
  8 WATT, DOMINICA            13 WILLOUGHBY           1:02.08    1:03.38  
  9 SEXTON, ORLANDA           13 BOWRAL               1:04.38    1:03.87  
 10 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           13 SLC AQUADOT          1:02.05    1:03.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 STEWART, JACQUI           13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:04.46    1:03.90  
 12 BOZSITY, MARY ANNE        13 SYDNEY UNI           1:04.14    1:03.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 WRIGHT, PHOEBE            13 BSC ROCKDALE         1:04.70    1:04.29  
 14 MOONEY, LAURA             13 JONES                1:04.03    1:04.33  
 15 HOLESGROVE, JAMIE         13 SWIMWEST             1:04.33    1:04.86  
 15 WALSH, ALEX               13 MACARTHUR INDOOR     1:06.10    1:04.86  
 17 MCCOLGAN, COURTNEY        13 SAC SEALS            1:05.78    1:04.90  
 18 KING, ALISON              13 BLACKTOWN CITY       1:04.24    1:04.98  
 19 WENHAM, CASSY             13 UNITED               1:02.80    1:05.04  
 20 PARKER, LAUREN            13 NOVOCASTRIAN         1:05.29    1:05.10  
 21 HARPER, SOLEIL            13 UNITED               1:05.69    1:05.21  
 22 O'DONNELL, JESSICA        13 WEST WALLSEND        1:04.37    1:05.26  
 23 ONG, MING                 13 CARLILE              1:03.20    1:05.39  
 24 WALMSLEY, KATE            13 RODD SQUAD           1:06.11    1:05.47  
 24 LEVY, BROOKE              13 WILLOUGHBY           1:04.42    1:05.47  
 26 SIVYER, NADINE            13 UNITED               1:03.66    1:05.50  
 27 COLLINS, KARLENE          13 FORRESTERS BEACH     1:06.00    1:05.61  
 28 JACKSON, ELYSE            13 KNOX PYMBLE          1:05.64    1:05.67  
 29 ZALEWSKI, SARAH           13 NAROOMA              1:04.45    1:05.81  
 30 FRANCIS, HOLLY            13 SLC AQUADOT          1:05.29    1:05.88  
 31 DAWKING, EBONY            13 RYDE                 1:05.42    1:05.91  
 32 WILLIAMS, SARAH           13 CARLILE              1:05.13    1:06.04  
 33 MAYHEW, JESSICA           13 SAC SEALS            1:04.94    1:06.15  
 34 BRAUNIG, NASTASSJIA       13 SLC AQUADOT          1:04.74    1:06.16  
 35 GASSON, MONIQUE           13 BURLEY GRIFFIN       1:05.96    1:06.23  
 36 CHESTERFIELD, KIRRA       13 WEST WALLSEND        1:06.08    1:06.31  
 37 JONES, NATASHA            13 SEA EAGLES           1:05.49    1:06.32  
 38 MLINAREVIC, NINA          13 BLACKTOWN CITY       1:05.21    1:06.47  
 39 SAMAHA, NATALIE           13 CAMPBELLTOWN         1:05.08    1:06.58  
 40 BIRD, KATIE               13 GINNINDERRA          1:03.99    1:06.77  
 41 MANSELL, KRYSTEN          13 STH CROSS BRINDA     1:05.09    1:06.88  
 42 SCHAFER, TAMARIN          13 SAC SEALS            1:05.56    1:07.01  
 43 PEPPER, KELLY             13 PORT MACQUARIE       1:06.00    1:07.04  
 44 HUYNH, CHRISTINE          13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     1:06.35    1:07.42  
 45 BENNETT, KYLIE            13 GINNINDERRA          1:06.19    1:07.51  
 46 WHEATLEY, ZOE             13 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     1:04.85    1:07.96  
 
Event 122  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DELANEY, CAMERON (NSWIS)  21 TOONGABBIE           1:59.61    2:08.70  
  2 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      24 KINGSCLIFF           2:00.80    2:08.71  
  3 ROLFF, ETHAN              19 KINGSCLIFF           2:04.28    2:09.31  
  4 GIBSON, CAMERON           19 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:03.36    2:09.46  
  5 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     19 TOONGABBIE           2:03.29    2:10.07  
  6 STEED, TRENT (AIS)        24 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:09.62    2:12.02  
  7 BEYNON, RHYS              20 JONES                2:13.92    2:15.16  
  8 MONTGOMERIE, PETER        19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:09.96    2:15.51  
  9 GOUGH, GALEN              22 AUBURN               2:11.60    2:19.69  
 10 JONES, DANIEL             19 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:14.72    2:20.19  
 
Event 123  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 RICHARDS, ANDREW (NSWIS)  18 SMITHFIELD           2:09.51    2:10.80  
  2 HAWK, RICHARD             17 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:06.45    2:12.44  
  3 BEISLER, ADAM             17 CHARLESTOWN          2:12.94    2:14.33  
  4 WALLINGTON, DAMIEN        17 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:12.44    2:14.91  
  5 SIXSMITH, JOSHUA          18 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:16.45    2:15.99  
  6 MULLARD, SIMON            17 SYDNEY UNI           2:18.18    2:16.80  
  7 BROOKS, PAUL              17 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:19.97    2:17.34  
  8 DUFTY, JOEL               17 BOWRAL               2:17.47    2:17.93  
  9 DAVIS, MATTHEW            18 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:22.36    2:18.18  
 10 FERNANDEZ, DAVID          17 RYDE                 2:21.41    2:20.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 ODEWAHN, GARY             17 TELOPEA              2:19.82    2:20.58  
 12 MORRIS, MATT              17 GINNINDERRA          2:14.42    2:20.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 GLOVER, PAUL              17 OAK FLATS            2:21.72    2:21.45  
 14 WRATE, TIMOTHY            17 KNOX PYMBLE          2:24.56    2:21.82  
 15 LANNING, JEFFREY          17 KNOX PYMBLE          2:19.22    2:22.59  
 16 RUDD, STEVEN              17 JONES                2:25.79    2:27.43  
 17 CARTY, MATT               17 SLADEM               2:23.58    2:31.83  
 18 HIGGERSON, ROLAND         17 SAC SEALS            2:26.72    2:32.95  
 
Event 124  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 NASH, PETER               16 CARLILE              2:10.77    2:10.15  
  2 MIDDLETON, BEN            16 CARLILE              2:09.88    2:13.24  
  3 LORY, MATTHEW             16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:13.60    2:14.34  
  4 YOUNG, CHARLES            16 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:14.04    2:14.84  
  5 STAMP, DANIEL             16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:18.04    2:15.11  
  6 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          16 TELOPEA              2:10.12    2:15.37  
  7 HIESLEY, MATTHEW          16 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:24.48    2:15.78  
  8 LEVI, ANDREW              16 MACARTHUR INDOOR     2:14.30    2:16.45  
  9 LAKIN, TIM                16 UNI OF NEWCASTLE     2:17.20    2:17.36  
 10 GAMBIN, RYAN              16 KINGSCLIFF           2:18.07    2:18.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 JONES, TRISTAN            16 WODEN                2:17.25    2:18.62  
 12 WILLIAMS, LUKE            16 ALBURY               2:12.02    2:18.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CHIN, ASHLEY              16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:23.30    2:19.37  
 14 STAVROU, ANASTASI         16 WILKINSON            2:18.34    2:19.84  
 15 MCKENZIE, SCOTT           16 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:25.85    2:20.00  
 16 SLATER, JON               16 TELOPEA              2:21.78    2:20.77  
 17 AYTON, DEAN               16 EASTERN EDGE         2:22.84    2:21.46  
 18 CRISP, MICHAEL            16 SANS SOUCI           2:17.71    2:21.82  
 19 MUMME, CHRIS              16 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:25.61    2:22.53  
 20 DORING, BRETT             16 THE HILLS            2:22.42    2:23.35  
 21 KEMP, JARRAD              16 AKUBRA KEMPSEY       2:24.81    2:24.40  
 22 FEATHERSTON, CHARLES      16 GINNINDERRA          2:24.84    2:24.74  
 23 PACEY, THOMAS             16 SYDNEY UNI           2:30.42    2:26.29  
 24 SPROTT, WILLIAM           16 BELLINGEN            2:27.52    2:26.55  
 25 KENNEDY, DANIEL           16 AUBURN               2:26.76    2:30.04  
 
Event 125  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 GAMMON, ADAM              15 WILKINSON            2:13.39    2:14.21  
  2 BUFFIER, SCOTT            15 UNITED               2:13.63    2:16.25  
  3 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:13.42    2:16.61  
  4 BARNIER, LEIGH            15 CARLILE              2:15.79    2:16.64  
  5 CAMPBELL, JON             15 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:14.42    2:17.54  
  6 KOH, JASON                15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:20.04    2:17.73  
  7 TURNHAM, JAMES            15 BELLINGEN            2:23.73    2:18.22  
  8 HUTCHISON, LUKE           15 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:19.33    2:18.63  
  9 MCKEOWN, BRETT            15 KINGSCLIFF           2:27.13    2:19.51  
 10 TAYLOR, DREW              15 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:16.83    2:19.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 EVANS, KYLE               15 PLATYPUS             2:24.89    2:19.96  
 12 MILLS, LUKE               15 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:21.20    2:20.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MCGILL, KIERNAN           15 TELOPEA              2:22.14    2:20.28  
 14 PALMER, KIRK              15 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:24.51    2:20.40  
 15 HASTIE, GUY               15 SEA EAGLES           2:19.48    2:20.46  
 16 D'AMBROSIO, NICHOLAS      15 RYDE                 2:22.22    2:21.46  
 17 RIFKIN, DANIEL            15 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:27.94    2:21.96  
 18 VELLEKOOP, DANIEL         15 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:24.50    2:21.97  
 19 FINCHER, BEN              15 CHARLESTOWN          2:21.64    2:22.11  
 20 MULLIGAN, LIAM            15 GALSTON              2:18.83    2:22.16  
 21 PASCOE, MATTHEW           15 TUGGERAH TITANS      2:24.03    2:22.45  
 22 LEE, ROBERT               15 WILKINSON            2:22.27    2:22.84  
 23 GREENBLO, SHAUN           15 SYDNEY UNI           2:22.71    2:23.08  
 24 BAUS, MITCHELL            15 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:26.44    2:24.50  
 25 REKSMISS, CHRIS           15 NOWRA                2:20.92    2:25.02  
 26 HESFORD, BLAKE            15 SLC AQUADOT          2:29.22    2:25.03  
 27 COLLEY, STUART            15 SLC AQUADOT          2:28.76    2:25.96  
 28 PRESS, ANDREW             15 CARLILE              2:23.21    2:26.87  
 29 MURPHY, CAMERON           15 CHARLESTOWN          2:26.64    2:26.98  
 30 NEATE, AARON              15 SLC AQUADOT          2:29.08    2:27.25  
 31 HUNTLEY, BEN              15 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:31.39    2:28.27  
 32 BUCKLER, MATTHEW          15 MCCREDIE PARK        2:21.00    2:28.59  
 33 WALKINGTON, JOSH          15 BALLINA MEMORIAL     2:25.97    2:28.68  
 34 EVANS, COLIN              15 SMITHFIELD           2:32.24    2:29.11  
 35 KELLY, JOSHUA             15 RODD SQUAD           2:30.35    2:31.20  
 
Event 126  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 PIPER, GLENN              14 TOONGABBIE           2:09.40    2:13.44  
  2 JOHNSON, RYAN             14 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:11.46    2:16.27  
  3 YOUNG, JAMES              14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:18.26    2:16.82  
  4 BRITS, GRANT              14 TOONGABBIE           2:19.94    2:18.65  
  5 SCHNABL, DAVID            14 EASTERN EDGE         2:21.13    2:19.41  
  6 KELLY, BEN                14 WILKINSON            2:19.45    2:20.21  
  7 BERGIN, PATRICK           14 HUNTER               2:25.85    2:22.00  
  8 MONK, KENRICK             14 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:29.98    2:23.12  
  9 HAYDON, MATTHEW           14 TOONGABBIE           2:24.54    2:23.60  
 10 LANGFORD, JARED           14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:24.86    2:23.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 JACKSON, HAYDEN           14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:24.33    2:23.72  
 12 KOH, KENNETH              14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:23.99    2:24.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CRISP, JACK               14 SMITHFIELD           2:23.85    2:24.80  
 14 BLANCH, CALLAN            14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:24.25    2:24.88  
 15 SZUMSKI, MICHAEL          14 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:25.83    2:26.05  
 16 HILELLIS, GEORGE          14 JONES                2:28.37    2:26.77  
 17 POLLARD, MICHAEL          14 EASTERN EDGE         2:33.89    2:27.12  
 18 KNIGHT, WILLIAM           14 SHOALHAVEN ACAD,     2:31.56    2:27.39  
 19 LANNING, PHILLIP          14 KNOX PYMBLE          2:31.68    2:27.54  
 20 HARRINGTON, WARRICK       14 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:29.15    2:28.19  
 21 CHEIMARDINOV, PAVEL       14 TELOPEA              2:34.57    2:28.36  
 22 YOUNG, MATT               14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:28.87    2:28.40  
 23 CRITCHLEY, JACOB          14 WENDEN               2:30.74    2:28.67  
 24 SURYADI, RICHARD          14 GINNINDERRA          2:32.66    2:28.96  
 25 ROBERTS, LANE             14 SLC AQUADOT          2:29.35    2:29.18  
 26 DENYER, BLAKE             14 THE HILLS            2:29.75    2:30.00  
 27 LEE, NICK                 14 TELOPEA              2:34.72    2:30.95  
 28 CASEY, SHANNON            14 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:25.61    2:31.04  
 29 KEARY, TIM                14 CARLILE              2:33.72    2:31.48  
 30 RODGER, JARED             14 AUBURN               2:33.24    2:31.67  
 31 BANNON, GARETH            14 MAITLAND             2:33.75    2:31.94  
 32 STRICKLAND, RYAN          14 UNI OF NEWCASTLE     2:32.78    2:32.00  
 33 PATCHETT, KYLE            14 SLC AQUADOT          2:30.14    2:32.31  
 34 STEVENSON, MATTHEW        14 AUBURN               2:31.58    2:32.55  
 35 MOTTEE, NICHOLAS          14 SLC AQUADOT          2:31.93    2:33.06  
 36 LEYLAND, MURRAY           14 BERESFIELD           2:33.99    2:34.01  
 
Event 127  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 BIHANCOV, IAN             13 SMITHFIELD           2:20.30    2:19.45  
  2 DONALD, NIC               13 UNITED               2:16.81    2:19.55  
  3 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        13 BELLINGEN            2:18.73    2:21.87  
  4 WIVELL, JAMES             13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:28.85    2:23.92  
  5 POOL, BEN                 13 ALSTONVILLE          2:34.75    2:24.62  
  6 ROSS, ALEXANDER           13 EASTERN EDGE         2:26.80    2:25.07  
  7 HARDY, MICHAEL            13 SMITHFIELD           2:28.54    2:25.82  
  8 EAGER, RYAN               13 CARLILE              2:26.82    2:26.64  
  9 CROSS, SHANE              13 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:29.10    2:28.15  
 10 BURR, ALEXANDER           13 WEST WALLSEND        2:40.00    2:29.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 FROST, JASON              13 JINDABYNE            2:35.22    2:29.56  
 12 MARSHALL, BRENDAN         13 SLADEM               2:30.08    2:29.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BINGHAM, ADAM             13 TUGGERANONG VIK.     2:29.03    2:29.97  
 14 FIELD, TIM                13 CARLILE              2:35.22    2:30.15  
 14 D'AMBROSIO, ANDREW        13 RYDE                 2:36.92    2:30.15  
 16 WARMENHOVEN, JOHN         13 TELOPEA              2:33.39    2:30.32  
 17 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        13 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:30.61    2:30.46  
 18 GRIFFITHS, KILE           13 RODD SQUAD           2:32.34    2:31.33  
 19 BAINBRIDGE, MITCHELL      13 CARLILE              2:32.08    2:32.55  
 20 DANIS, PETER              13 RIPPLES ST MARYS     2:40.19    2:32.99  
 21 THOMASSIN, DANIEL         13 TELOPEA              2:35.01    2:33.51  
 22 WRAGG, KYLE               13 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:36.40    2:34.49  
 23 HURLEY, ROBERT            13 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:41.59    2:35.25  
 24 HOSFORD, STEVEN           13 TOONGABBIE           2:37.05    2:35.50  
 25 HANCOCK, CHADD            13 SANS SOUCI           2:38.99    2:35.70  
 26 WHETHAM, JOSH             13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:37.52    2:36.07  
 27 STEIN, ZAC                13 KU-RING-GAI          2:30.26    2:36.52  
 28 FARRELL, CRAIG            13 MACARTHUR INDOOR     2:35.98    2:36.77  
 29 HARRISON, ROBBIE          13 MAROUBRA             2:36.57    2:36.87  
 30 GINIS, HARRISON           13 SYDNEY UNI           2:41.89    2:37.02  
 31 LOUIE, ELLIS              13 SAC SEALS            2:38.86    2:37.42  
 32 NICOL, JAKE               13 SEA EAGLES           2:35.71    2:38.47  
 33 HJORTFLOD, DANIEL         13 SLC AQUADOT          2:40.76    2:38.75  
 34 SHEIN, GREG               13 EASTERN EDGE         2:40.47    2:38.96  
 34 ELLOY, JOSHUA             13 UNI OF NEWCASTLE     2:41.39    2:38.96  
 36 FENN, MICHAEL             13 SWIMWEST             2:36.51    2:42.52  
 37 WARREN, MARTIN            13 PADSTOW              2:39.42    2:47.39  
 
Event 128  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 RYCHVALSKY, REBEKAH       19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:38.69    2:40.61  
  2 BLACKBURN, LISA           30 SYDNEY UNI           2:42.47    2:42.97  
  3 CONWELL, BIANCA           20 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:44.71    2:44.18  
  4 SIMPSON, LAUREN           19 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:45.36    2:46.58  
  5 BROWN, KIMBERLY           19 KATOOMBA RSL         2:47.92    2:50.77  
  6 RODIER, YVETTE            20 HUNTER               2:53.01    2:53.92  
 
Event 129  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 BROWN, PRUDENCE           17 THE HILLS            2:36.22    2:41.58  
  2 MURPHY, HAILEY            17 WEST WALLSEND        2:45.97    2:47.09  
  3 WEST, AMANDA              18 THE LAKES            2:48.83    2:47.40  
  4 DOYLE, PETA               18 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:41.07    2:48.63  
  5 BLOFFWITCH, SKYE          17 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:50.25    2:49.23  
  6 KOOT, HAYLEY              18 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:40.32    2:49.26  
  7 WHITE, JENNIFER           17 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:48.50    2:50.58  
  8 DOWLING, SHANNON          17 GOULBURN             2:49.09    2:51.85  
  9 ABERLEY, ALICIA           17 THE HILLS            2:54.16    2:56.92  
 10 MILLER, KATRINA           17 MACARTHUR INDOOR     2:51.12    2:57.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BROWN, TEGAN              17 RODD SQUAD           2:50.19    2:59.33  
 12 HAYNES, CATHY             18 CLARENCETOWN         2:58.96    3:00.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CUPITT, MELANIE           17 TELOPEA              2:57.94    3:03.36  
 14 ANDRIOLO, JESSICA         17 TELOPEA              2:54.19    3:04.63  
 15 ARACO, KATIE              17 SMITHFIELD           3:01.27    3:06.88  
 
Event 130  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 ABBOTT, JESSICA (NSWIS)   16 HURSTVILLE AQUA.     2:37.33    2:41.38  
  2 BORG, ASHLEIGH            16 THE HILLS            2:39.03    2:42.49  
  3 MORRISON, KRISTY          16 GALSTON              2:36.87    2:43.86  
  4 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:36.55    2:43.98  
  5 POULTON, SHARON           16 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:41.51    2:44.19  
  6 WATT, ABBEY               16 SAWTELL              2:38.27    2:44.85  
  7 RYAN, STEFANIE            16 WILKINSON            2:47.35    2:46.83  
  8 TURLEY, MARION            16 AUBURN               2:45.30    2:47.68  
  9 HAWES, KATE               16 TELOPEA              2:47.59    2:48.02  
 10 GRAHAM, KASSANDRA         16 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:48.15    2:48.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MCELROY, NIKKI            16 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:47.38    2:53.47  
 12 MELVILLE, ROSE            16 CASTLE HILL RSL      2:44.62    2:57.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BIOLETTI, NADIA           16 BELLINGEN            2:58.04    2:57.97  
 14 SAUNDERS, RENEE           16 ENGADINE             2:58.78    2:58.65  
 15 COLVIN, LEESA             16 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:58.53    2:59.23  
 16 CHAN, JOLIE               16 SAC SEALS            3:00.16    2:59.69  
 17 SCRENCI, MELISSA          16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     3:00.14    2:59.74  
 18 MCGILL, ELIZABETH         16 KNOX PYMBLE          2:51.70    3:00.75  
 19 GOLDIE, REBECCA           16 EMERTON              3:02.60    3:04.82  
 20 MACDONALD, LIZ            16 SAC SEALS            3:00.15    3:12.06  
 
Event 131  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 LEE, AMANDA               15 ENGADINE             2:37.16    2:40.79  
  2 EDWARDS, ANGELA           15 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:45.23    2:44.95  
  3 MCMEEKING, CANDICE        15 PORT MACQUARIE       2:41.42    2:47.22  
  4 GIBSON, HANNAH            15 ALSTONVILLE          2:43.73    2:49.73  
  5 HURLEY, ANGELA            15 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:58.28    2:49.91  
  6 WENDEN, LAURA             15 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:48.85    2:50.17  
  7 SANDSTROM, AMY            15 RIPPLES ST MARYS     2:46.49    2:50.30  
  8 GRAHAM, JULIA             15 WILLOUGHBY           2:49.60    2:51.33  
  9 ROSCONI, GILLIAN          15 BATHURST CITY        2:45.17    2:51.95  
 10 ALCOCK, EMMA              15 KNOX PYMBLE          2:56.49    2:52.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 TALTY, LAUREN             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     3:03.21    2:55.57  
 12 BRENNAN, MELANIE          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:57.57    2:56.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CROSS, JESSICA            15 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:49.20    2:57.26  
 14 GIBBONS, ELISE            15 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:56.62    2:57.50  
 15 ROE, SALLY                15 MAITLAND             3:00.16    2:57.96  
 16 DAVIES, KARLI             15 CHARLESTOWN          2:58.91    2:58.42  
 17 MURPHY, JESSICA           15 WEST WALLSEND        3:02.10    2:59.58  
 18 WALSH, LORRAINE           15 SAC SEALS            3:04.88    3:01.12  
 19 GILBERT, JACQUI           15 THE HILLS            3:00.14    3:01.33  
 20 PETERS, KAREN-AMY         15 AUBURN               3:05.74    3:03.42  
 21 CARNEGIE, MEGAN           15 LIVERPOOL            3:01.66    3:03.50  
 22 BEACH, CHRISTINE          15 DUBBO SWIMTECH       3:03.94    3:03.59  
 23 YOUNG, SARAH              15 AUBURN               3:01.36    3:05.78  
 24 EVANS, MICHELLE           15 WINDSOR              3:01.48    3:06.98  
 25 SOUTHWELL, TEAGAN         15 DAPTO                3:06.10    3:07.46  
 
Event 132  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DRAYTON, SAMANTHA         14 MACQUARIE SHORES     2:37.80    2:42.04  
  2 OLIVER, KRISTI            14 CARLILE              2:39.95    2:44.66  
  3 HENNESSY, MEGAN           14 INSWIM               2:43.63    2:45.72  
  4 WILLIAMS, REBECCA         14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:49.13    2:49.88  
  5 LUCK, HANNAH              14 SAC SEALS            2:49.11    2:50.15  
  6 REED, JESSICA             14 CHARLESTOWN          2:49.80    2:50.22  
  7 ALBERT, CATHERINE         14 UNITED               2:43.52    2:50.98  
  8 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:56.73    2:51.37  
  9 WITT, NAOMI               14 ROSELANDS            2:57.11    2:53.73  
 10 MACKAWAY, JESSICA         14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:50.41    2:53.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 JAMES, MICHELLE           14 EASTERN EDGE         2:50.94    2:54.18  
 12 GRAHAM, KARINA            14 WODEN                2:57.97    2:55.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 NIVAN, NATALIE            14 EASTERN EDGE         2:54.43    2:56.42  
 14 BRUNNER, ASHLEIGH         14 CARLILE              2:58.99    2:56.50  
 15 HAINES, JODIE             14 EMERTON              3:01.81    2:59.87  
 16 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          14 TELOPEA              2:58.13    2:59.99  
 17 BURRASTON, LAUREN         14 TELOPEA              2:58.85    3:01.96  
 18 THOMSON, DANIELLE         14 THE HILLS            3:05.48    3:02.81  
 19 SMITH, NICOLE             14 LIVERPOOL            3:00.72    3:03.84  
 20 KELSO, FROSANNA           14 WARRINGAH AQUA.      3:01.49    3:04.28  
 21 BALFOUR, SARAH            14 SLC AQUADOT          3:06.46    3:05.79  
 22 FIETZ, MARIEL-LOU         14 AUBURN               3:06.59    3:06.33  
 
Event 133  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 BIRD, KATIE               13 GINNINDERRA          2:44.33    2:46.51  
  2 WATT, DOMINICA            13 WILLOUGHBY           2:48.40    2:48.09  
  3 THOMPSON, LISA            13 SWIMWEST             2:52.85    2:53.54  
  4 MISZCZUK, JOSEPHINE       13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:54.87    2:54.07  
  5 WESTON, BROOKE            13 TOONGABBIE           2:56.66    2:55.22  
  6 DARLINGTON, ALEESHA       13 BLAYNEY              2:58.40    2:57.87  
  7 LEWIS, DEBBIE             13 TUGGERANONG VIK.     2:58.10    2:58.20  
  8 DE CARLI, CLAUDIA         13 SAC SEALS            3:00.56    2:58.80  
  9 WARD, KYLIE               13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:56.35    3:00.56  
 10 HOFFMANN, EMILY           13 KATOOMBA RSL         3:03.65    3:01.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LEWIS, KATE               13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     3:08.49    3:01.80  
 12 HALICEK, OLIVIA           13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     3:06.79    3:01.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MENDAY, RACHAEL           13 SAC SEALS            3:01.16    3:01.95  
 14 PARLETT, KATHY            13 GOULBURN             3:04.47    3:02.20  
 15 VANCE, ALEXANDRA          13 SLC AQUADOT          3:02.35    3:03.06  
 16 SEXTON, ORLANDA           13 BOWRAL               3:01.84    3:03.40  
 17 BARNES, HAYLEY            13 SLADEM               3:09.12    3:03.63  
 18 SHIRTLIFF, MELISSA        13 MACARTHUR INDOOR     3:04.53    3:03.97  
 19 HARREX, JOANNA            13 TELOPEA              3:05.98    3:04.67  
 20 TANNOS, NATALIE           13 SLC AQUADOT          3:03.38    3:05.23  
 21 CHAN, BENITA              13 AUBURN               3:07.98    3:05.99  
 22 GANNON, ELLA              13 WAGGA WAGGA          3:04.69    3:06.09  
 23 JOHNSON, ELLIE            13 SAC SEALS            3:03.14    3:06.29  
 24 COX, AMANDA               13 SAC SEALS            3:06.48    3:06.47  
 25 COTTER, JESSICA           13 INSWIM               3:03.95    3:07.35  
 26 PETRIC, SAMANTHA          13 SWIMWEST             3:08.76    3:08.09  
 27 DEACON, KIRSTIE           13 THE HILLS            3:06.88    3:08.99  
 28 WALMSLEY, KATE            13 RODD SQUAD           3:08.15    3:09.09  
 29 BATES, SAMANTHA           13 DAPTO                3:08.49    3:10.28  
 30 HENDERSON, EMMA           13 GRIFFITH             3:05.20    3:10.83  
 
Event 134  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 HIGGINS, MICHAEL          21 CARLILE              2:06.58    2:08.49  
  2 KENT, DEAN                23 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:02.75    2:08.79  
  3 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT          2:03.18    2:10.47  
  4 BEYNON, RHYS              20 JONES                2:09.84    2:10.93  
  5 MONTGOMERIE, PETER        19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:10.36    2:13.19  
  6 STEED, TRENT (AIS)        24 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:09.73    2:13.33  
  7 ROGERS, PHIL (NSWIS)      30 SYDNEY UNI           2:10.32    2:13.84  
  8 WILLIAMS, FRANCIS         23 TELOPEA              2:15.15    2:13.96  
  9 RUTTER, ADAM              19 JONES                2:11.24    2:14.56  
 10 GOUGH, GALEN              22 AUBURN               2:08.59    2:15.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 HALL, MATTHEW (NSWIS)     19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:12.86    2:17.07  
 
Event 135  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 RICHARDS, ANDREW (NSWIS)  18 SMITHFIELD           2:07.00    2:12.60  
  2 BEISLER, ADAM             17 CHARLESTOWN          2:10.30    2:14.20  
  3 TAYLOR, JOSHUA            18 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:13.10    2:14.49  
  4 BARRY, MARC               17 SLC AQUADOT          2:11.97    2:14.77  
  5 HOTCHIN, CHRIS            17 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:10.12    2:15.86  
  6 DAVIS, RYAN               17 CARLILE              2:17.27    2:16.11  
  7 HAWK, RICHARD             17 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:09.50    2:16.58  
  8 RIFKIN, DAVID             17 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:18.20    2:16.72  
  9 MORDAUNT, MATT            17 CARLILE              2:19.74    2:16.80  
 10 LEE, CAMERON              17 ENGADINE             2:15.76    2:16.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 SIXSMITH, JOSHUA          18 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:18.91    2:17.26  
 12 REPETI, ADRIAN            18 SMITHFIELD           2:16.53    2:17.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SHEERAN, OLIVER           18 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:18.00    2:17.76  
 14 KLOPPER, STEPHEN          17 AUBURN               2:19.27    2:18.54  
 15 SKILLMAN, ROBERT          17 GOULBURN             2:20.46    2:19.00  
 16 DAVIS, MATTHEW            18 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:23.93    2:19.23  
 17 RUDD, STEVEN              17 JONES                2:16.68    2:19.74  
 18 GOFF, PETER               17 BSC ROCKDALE         2:17.02    2:20.32  
 19 WALLINGTON, DAMIEN        17 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:19.72    2:20.99  
 20 ASQUINI, ANTONY           17 AUBURN               2:19.63    2:22.35  
 21 ASHLEY, DANE              17 THE HILLS            2:15.06    2:25.46  
 22 HIGGERSON, ROLAND         17 SAC SEALS            2:23.59    2:26.20  
 23 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER        17 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:26.28    2:27.49  
 24 LANNING, JEFFREY          17 KNOX PYMBLE          2:23.63    2:28.50  
 25 FINN, TIM                 17 GINNINDERRA          2:25.90    2:32.38  
 
Event 136  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES, TRISTAN            16 WODEN                2:12.39    2:14.85  
  2 SLATER, JON               16 TELOPEA              2:16.60    2:15.10  
  3 CAMPBELL, DAN             16 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:13.88    2:15.14  
  4 TALTY, ANTHONY            16 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:17.74    2:15.38  
  5 PINNOCK, ANDREW           16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:11.30    2:15.81  
  6 STAMP, DANIEL             16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:15.26    2:16.08  
  7 ANDERSON, NICK            16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:13.10    2:16.13  
  8 NASH, PETER               16 CARLILE              2:18.68    2:16.29  
  9 OUSBY, TRENT              16 KINGSCLIFF           2:16.80    2:17.14  
 10 MURDOCH, CHAIS            16 SYDNEY UNI           2:20.23    2:17.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CRISP, MICHAEL            16 SANS SOUCI           2:12.71    2:18.05  
 12 FEATHERSTON, CHARLES      16 GINNINDERRA          2:19.95    2:19.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 THOMPSON, SHAUN           16 CARLILE              2:22.18    2:19.63  
 14 CHIN, ASHLEY              16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:23.40    2:20.06  
 15 BROWN, MORGAN             16 KATOOMBA RSL         2:20.98    2:20.10  
 16 HIESLEY, MATTHEW          16 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:21.40    2:20.15  
 17 MIDDLETON, BEN            16 CARLILE              2:16.28    2:20.82  
 18 LEVI, ANDREW              16 MACARTHUR INDOOR     2:19.79    2:21.09  
 19 YOUNG, CHARLES            16 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:19.44    2:21.12  
 20 DEMMOCKS, STEVEN          16 KATOOMBA RSL         2:23.05    2:21.97  
 21 LEE, HENRY                16 SAC SEALS            2:14.07    2:22.15  
 22 AYTON, DEAN               16 EASTERN EDGE         2:20.94    2:22.43  
 23 DEAN, SIMON               16 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:18.10    2:22.98  
 24 WISHART, ANDREW           16 RYDE                 2:21.57    2:23.23  
 25 THOMAS, SCOTT             16 COMMERCIAL, QLD      2:26.41    2:23.43  
 26 REPETI, DANIEL            16 SMITHFIELD           2:27.25    2:23.54  
 27 WEBB, CHRISTOPHER         16 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:21.02    2:23.94  
 28 HWANG, JAMES              16 EASTERN EDGE         2:26.21    2:25.61  
 29 CHAPMAN, LUKE             16 EASTERN EDGE         2:24.10    2:26.09  
 30 THOMAS, BRAD              16 OAK FLATS            2:18.93    2:26.34  
 31 STAVROU, ANASTASI         16 WILKINSON            2:22.41    2:26.69  
 32 KEMP, JARRAD              16 AKUBRA KEMPSEY       2:24.30    2:30.05  
 
Event 137  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 LAPHAM, JAI               15 SLC AQUADOT          2:18.09    2:15.50  
  2 BUFFIER, SCOTT            15 UNITED               2:12.53    2:16.68  
  3 SCHOFIELD, REID           15 K . P . D            2:18.64    2:17.82  
  4 YEE, DARREN               15 THE HILLS            2:17.27    2:18.73  
  5 MCGILL, KIERNAN           15 TELOPEA              2:18.03    2:18.95  
  6 BARNIER, LEIGH            15 CARLILE              2:19.70    2:19.80  
  7 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:15.67    2:20.01  
  8 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          15 KNOX PYMBLE          2:18.06    2:20.57  
  9 WEIERS, AARON             15 UNITED               2:22.68    2:20.62  
 10 D'AMBROSIO, NICHOLAS      15 RYDE                 2:19.07    2:20.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 PRESS, ANDREW             15 CARLILE              2:19.81    2:21.17  
 12 FROST, KIERAN             15 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:22.12    2:21.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 EVANS, KYLE               15 PLATYPUS             2:20.97    2:21.66  
 14 LEE, ROBERT               15 WILKINSON            2:20.11    2:22.03  
 15 GOTOVAC, LINCOLN          15 TELOPEA              2:24.21    2:22.05  
 16 FINCHER, BEN              15 CHARLESTOWN          2:20.73    2:22.14  
 17 KOH, JASON                15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:21.16    2:22.15  
 18 CAMERON, JASON            15 BSC ROCKDALE         2:22.34    2:22.23  
 19 TAYLOR, DREW              15 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:15.97    2:22.88  
 20 RIFKIN, DANIEL            15 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:25.49    2:22.89  
 21 ASHFORD, LUKE             15 SANS SOUCI           2:24.78    2:23.23  
 22 MISZCZUK, MATEUSZ         15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:28.04    2:24.24  
 23 TURNHAM, JAMES            15 BELLINGEN            2:24.04    2:24.74  
 24 HUTCHISON, LUKE           15 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:22.40    2:25.16  
 25 MURPHY, CAMERON           15 CHARLESTOWN          2:24.01    2:26.44  
 26 REKSMISS, CHRIS           15 NOWRA                2:24.92    2:27.41  
 27 PEDAVOLI, JOSHUA          15 MCCREDIE PARK        2:24.50    2:27.49  
 28 WALKINGTON, JOSH          15 BALLINA MEMORIAL     2:19.96    2:29.07  
 29 BALDOCK, CLINTON          15 NEPEAN               2:27.80    2:29.62  
 30 HESFORD, BLAKE            15 SLC AQUADOT          2:26.55    2:34.29  
 31 BUCKLER, MATTHEW          15 MCCREDIE PARK        2:22.61    2:34.56  
 
Event 138  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, RYAN             14 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:13.05    2:18.34  
  2 PAVASOVIC, LUKE           14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:24.32    2:21.97  
  3 BLANCH, CALLAN            14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:18.94    2:22.06  
  4 LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAEL      14 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:18.72    2:22.07  
  5 KOH, KENNETH              14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:20.72    2:22.19  
  6 CRISP, JACK               14 SMITHFIELD           2:23.39    2:23.08  
  7 TEBB, RYAN                14 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:25.60    2:23.74  
  8 MEARS, JOSH               14 CANBERRA             2:28.34    2:24.03  
  9 JACKSON, HAYDEN           14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:25.86    2:25.58  
 10 SCHNABL, DAVID            14 EASTERN EDGE         2:26.87    2:26.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BEE, MARK                 14 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:27.61    2:26.31  
 12 SHEARMAN, RYAN            14 JINDABYNE            2:27.72    2:26.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CASEY, SHANNON            14 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:23.97    2:27.28  
 14 WORLEY, JOHNNY            14 EASTERN EDGE         2:26.55    2:27.34  
 15 RESTANTE, BEN             14 CORRIMAL             2:26.11    2:27.41  
 16 WATKINS, CHRIS            14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:28.19    2:27.45  
 17 CROSLAND, NICHOLAS        14 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:30.11    2:27.71  
 18 RICHARDSON, PETER         14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:26.64    2:28.06  
 19 RAY, NIGEL                14 ORANA AQUATIC        2:28.67    2:28.26  
 20 LEWIS, JOEL               14 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:28.90    2:28.61  
 21 BISHOP, HARRY             14 ORANGE               2:30.82    2:28.96  
 22 ANDREWS, KENNETH          14 CARLILE              2:30.77    2:29.11  
 23 NEUSUESS, NICK            14 CHARLESTOWN          2:30.23    2:29.42  
 24 SZUMSKI, MICHAEL          14 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:29.49    2:29.55  
 25 BEAMES, MITCHELL          14 MACQUARIE SHORES     2:27.19    2:29.59  
 26 VRACA, JOSEPH             14 AUBURN               2:27.31    2:29.62  
 27 DENYER, BLAKE             14 THE HILLS            2:29.92    2:30.27  
 28 YOUNG, JAMES              14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:27.98    2:30.39  
 29 HAYDON, MATTHEW           14 TOONGABBIE           2:27.82    2:33.29  
 30 KNIGHT, WILLIAM           14 SHOALHAVEN ACAD,     2:31.04    2:33.90  
 31 SURYADI, RICHARD          14 GINNINDERRA          2:30.06    2:35.09  
 
Event 139  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 BIHANCOV, IAN             13 SMITHFIELD           2:22.55    2:24.82  
  2 PURCELL, GRAHAM           13 SLC AQUADOT          2:26.03    2:24.94  
  3 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        13 BELLINGEN            2:28.79    2:25.07  
  4 WIVELL, JAMES             13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:31.06    2:26.32  
  5 HEPBURN, DOUG             13 KNOX PYMBLE          2:27.58    2:26.58  
  6 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        13 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:30.00    2:27.04  
  7 CRAIG, BRENDON            13 WILKINSON            2:27.91    2:27.92  
  8 CROSS, SHANE              13 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:31.72    2:28.69  
  9 POOL, BEN                 13 ALSTONVILLE          2:35.53    2:29.36  
 10 HWANG, CHRIS              13 EASTERN EDGE         2:34.92    2:30.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LAWRENCE, STEPHEN         13 HORNSBY              2:38.01    2:30.34  
 12 BINGHAM, ADAM             13 TUGGERANONG VIK.     2:33.65    2:30.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 ROSS, ALEXANDER           13 EASTERN EDGE         2:30.93    2:31.25  
 14 RICHARDSON, MATT          13 CORRIMAL             2:33.60    2:31.76  
 15 WARMENHOVEN, JOHN         13 TELOPEA              2:34.81    2:31.88  
 16 MITCHELL, DAVID           13 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:33.79    2:32.11  
 17 SHIELDS, LUKE             13 LIVERPOOL            2:36.08    2:32.35  
 18 EAGER, RYAN               13 CARLILE              2:35.54    2:32.60  
 19 FROST, JASON              13 JINDABYNE            2:35.56    2:34.09  
 20 BARRASS, JEFF             13 MAROUBRA             2:31.86    2:34.45  
 21 COWAN, JASON              13 SLC AQUADOT          2:36.64    2:34.54  
 22 RUBERRY, STUART           13 GALSTON              2:36.17    2:34.58  
 23 BURR, ALEXANDER           13 WEST WALLSEND        2:37.67    2:35.04  
 24 NEILSON, JEREMY           13 CRONULLA             2:35.42    2:35.26  
 25 HARDY, MICHAEL            13 SMITHFIELD           2:33.56    2:35.52  
 26 THOMPSON, MITCHELL        13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:36.55    2:36.33  
 27 VINCENT, DARREN           13 THE HILLS            2:36.87    2:40.84  
 28 NICOL, JAKE               13 SEA EAGLES           2:37.22    2:42.37  
 29 MORDAUNT, MITCHELL        13 CARLILE              2:37.47    2:44.23  
 
Event 140  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STEVENS, CRAIG (AIS)      21 SLC AQUADOT          8:04.50    8:12.25   35  
  2 CLELAND, GRANT            23 THE HILLS            8:19.42    8:18.39   30  
  3 SABOTIC, SCOTT            19 KINGSCLIFF           8:43.56    8:25.82   26  
  4 SANTACATERINA, JOSH       21 NEPEAN               8:30.89    8:26.84   23  
  5 SPARSHOTT, ROBERT         19 THE HILLS            8:36.05    8:35.04   20  
  6 SALIBA, MARK              22 CAMPBELLTOWN         8:22.06    8:37.33   17  
  7 ASHLEY, DANE              17 THE HILLS            8:38.56    8:45.00   14  
  8 WILSON, PETER             21 UNI OF NEWCASTLE     8:39.08    8:46.87   11  
  9 KENNEDY, DANIEL           16 AUBURN               8:50.37    8:55.62    8  
 10 BEATO, ANDREW             16 TOONGABBIE           8:47.10    8:57.78    7  


Event 141  Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TRICKETT, LUKE            19 WILLOUGHBY           2:22.38    2:19.21   35  
  2 KENT, DEAN                23 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:26.84    2:21.27  
  3 FERGUSON, STEVEN          21 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:31.59    2:22.97  
  4 BEYNON, RHYS              20 JONES                2:25.30    2:23.81   30  
  5 PETERSON, STEPHEN         20 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:26.98    2:24.11  
  6 MCBRIEN, STEVEN (NSWIS)   24 THE HILLS            2:28.82    2:25.60   26  
  7 WILLIAMS, FRANCIS         23 TELOPEA              2:31.96    2:27.38   23  
  8 BEASLEY, JAMES            19 KNOX PYMBLE          2:29.40    2:27.50   20  
  9 HUBBARD, BEN              17 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:29.95    2:28.30   17  
 10 BRIDGES, AARON            17 SEA EAGLES           2:32.52    2:34.43   14  
 
Event 116  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      20 MANLY                  57.28      56.11   35  
  2 FITCH, ALISON             21 NORTH SHORE, NZ        58.02      56.83  
  3 KEADY, SACHA              20 THE HILLS              58.64      58.35   30  
  4 GITEAU, KASEY             19 KINGSCLIFF             58.55      58.53   26  
  5 STONEY, CLEMENTINE (AIS)  20 ALBURY                 59.51      58.76   23  
  6 MCLEAN, HANNAH            20 NORTH SHORE, NZ      1:00.40      58.93  
  7 HOLLAND, CARLEY           19 ENGADINE             1:00.61      59.73   20  
  8 NILAN, KATIE              20 SYDNEY UNI           1:03.48    1:01.67   17  
  9 STEPHAN, VANESSA          19 GALSTON              1:02.93    1:01.72   14  
 
Event 117  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THOMSON, KIRSTEN (NSWIS)  18 SYDNEY UNI             58.63      58.29   35  
  2 MCCLEAVE, ERIN            17 ALBURY               1:00.03      59.46   30  
  3 WATSON, JESS              17 KINGSCLIFF           1:00.00      59.51   26  
  4 DOYLE, PETA               18 WARRINGAH AQUA.      1:01.00    1:00.14   23  
  5 VAN LINT, EMMA            17 ALBURY               1:01.22    1:00.27   20  
  6 BLOFFWITCH, SKYE          17 FORRESTERS BEACH     1:00.37    1:00.30   17  
  7 BIGNELL, LOREN            18 SLC AQUADOT          1:00.43    1:00.98   14  
  8 MONK, NICOLE              17 BLACKTOWN CITY       1:02.01    1:01.44   11  
  9 WICKHAM, ZOE              18 KNOX PYMBLE          1:01.94    1:02.01    8  
 10 LANGFORD, REGAN           17 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:02.43    1:02.34    7  
 
Event 118  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABBOTT, JESSICA (NSWIS)   16 HURSTVILLE AQUA.     1:00.96      58.93   35  
  2 MILES, HAYLEY             16 ALSTONVILLE          1:00.41      59.45   30  
  3 VANCE, STEPHANIE          16 SLC AQUADOT          1:00.20      59.68   26  
  4 PILGRIM, YVETTE           16 FORRESTERS BEACH       59.97      59.95   23  
  5 BERNARD, NATALIE          16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      1:00.89    1:00.11  
  6 CONNELLY, SUNSHINE        16 WEST WALLSEND          59.80    1:00.25   20  
  7 SLUITER, ALISON           16 BSC ROCKDALE         1:01.01    1:00.58   17  
  8 LEWIS, ANGELA             16 TUGGERANONG VIK.     1:01.01    1:00.68   14  
  9 INGRAM, MELISSA           16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      1:01.40    1:01.14  
 10 GAYNOR, ALYCIA            16 SLC AQUADOT          1:01.44    1:01.26   11  
 
Event 119  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA                59.84      59.26   35  
  2 SHARKEY, BRITTANY         15 KIAMA                1:00.05      59.90   30  
  3 LEAYR, MELISSA            15 HUNTER               1:00.87    1:00.45   26  
  4 MELLOR, STEPHANIE         15 MAROUBRA             1:00.44    1:00.50   23  
  5 CAMPBELL, ANNA            15 ALSTONVILLE          1:01.41    1:00.62   20  
  6 MAY, ERIN                 15 ALBURY               1:01.34    1:00.80   17  
  7 HURLEY, ANGELA            15 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     1:00.98    1:00.81   14  
  8 WHEELER, SARAH            15 WILKINSON            1:00.94    1:00.94   11  
  9 SU, SUSAN                 15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:01.07    1:00.97    8  
 10 WILSON, LARA              15 SLC AQUADOT          1:01.40    1:01.55    7  
 
Event 120  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MITCHELL, MELISSA         14 WILKINSON              59.19      58.72   35  
  2 ABBOTT, CHLOE             14 SAC SEALS            1:01.51    1:00.28   30  
  3 BOXWELL, KELLY            14 SLC AQUADOT          1:01.35    1:00.58   26  
  4 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         14 SAC SEALS            1:01.97    1:00.98   23  
  5 JAMES, MICHELLE           14 EASTERN EDGE         1:01.25    1:01.44   20  
  6 MACKAY, JESSICA           14 K . P . D            1:02.43    1:01.66   17  
  7 PRIESTLY, JENNA           14 GINNINDERRA          1:01.81    1:01.75   14  
  8 PESTELL, ELLY             14 HORNSBY              1:02.18    1:01.77   11  
  9 WELLER, GABRIELLE         14 WILKINSON            1:01.35    1:01.85    8  
 10 HOSKING, TAMARA           14 BURLEY GRIFFIN       1:02.12    1:01.90    7  
 
Event 121  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KENNEDY, ELISE            13 MAROUBRA             1:00.18      59.92   35  
  2 BARTLETT, LAUREN          13 SLC AQUADOT          1:01.85    1:00.09   30  
  3 HOTCHIN, EMMA             13 NORTH SHORE, NZ      1:01.53    1:00.51  
  4 YOUNG, SOPHIE             13 UNITED               1:01.73    1:01.61   26  
  5 LESLIE, KATE              13 KINGSCLIFF           1:02.32    1:01.97   23  
  6 DUCKER, AMY               13 INSWIM               1:02.59    1:02.36   20  
  7 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           13 SLC AQUADOT          1:03.88    1:03.48   17  
  8 WATT, DOMINICA            13 WILLOUGHBY           1:03.38    1:03.74   14  
  9 SEXTON, ORLANDA           13 BOWRAL               1:03.87    1:03.93   11  
 10 STEWART, JACQUI           13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:03.90    1:04.14    8  
 
Event 122  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      24 KINGSCLIFF           2:08.71    2:03.36   35  
  2 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     19 TOONGABBIE           2:10.07    2:03.63   30  
  3 GIBSON, CAMERON           19 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:09.46    2:04.02  
  4 ROLFF, ETHAN              19 KINGSCLIFF           2:09.31    2:04.16   26  
  5 DELANEY, CAMERON (NSWIS)  21 TOONGABBIE           2:08.70    2:07.77   23  
  6 STEED, TRENT (AIS)        24 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:12.02    2:10.32   20  
  7 MONTGOMERIE, PETER        19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:15.51    2:12.28   17  
  8 GOUGH, GALEN              22 AUBURN               2:19.69    2:16.02   14  
  9 JONES, DANIEL             19 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:20.19    2:19.52   11  
 
Event 123  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAWK, RICHARD             17 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:12.44    2:06.73  
  2 RICHARDS, ANDREW (NSWIS)  18 SMITHFIELD           2:10.80    2:09.37   35  
  3 WALLINGTON, DAMIEN        17 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:14.91    2:10.72   30  
  4 BEISLER, ADAM             17 CHARLESTOWN          2:14.33    2:11.88   26  
  5 SIXSMITH, JOSHUA          18 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:15.99    2:13.72   23  
  6 DUFTY, JOEL               17 BOWRAL               2:17.93    2:14.69   20  
  7 BROOKS, PAUL              17 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:17.34    2:15.06   17  
  8 MULLARD, SIMON            17 SYDNEY UNI           2:16.80    2:16.45   14  
  9 DAVIS, MATTHEW            18 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:18.18    2:18.93   11  
 10 FERNANDEZ, DAVID          17 RYDE                 2:20.21    2:20.21    8  
 
Event 124  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NASH, PETER               16 CARLILE              2:10.15    2:08.93   35  
  2 MIDDLETON, BEN            16 CARLILE              2:13.24    2:11.58   30  
  3 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          16 TELOPEA              2:15.37    2:12.04   26  
  3 YOUNG, CHARLES            16 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:14.84    2:12.04   26  
  5 STAMP, DANIEL             16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:15.11    2:14.16   20  
  6 HIESLEY, MATTHEW          16 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:15.78    2:14.51   17  
  7 LORY, MATTHEW             16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:14.34    2:15.20  
  8 LEVI, ANDREW              16 MACARTHUR INDOOR     2:16.45    2:15.82   14  
  9 LAKIN, TIM                16 UNI OF NEWCASTLE     2:17.36    2:18.73   11  
 10 GAMBIN, RYAN              16 KINGSCLIFF           2:18.51    2:20.40    8  
 
Event 125  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:16.61    2:10.02   35  
  2 GAMMON, ADAM              15 WILKINSON            2:14.21    2:12.44   30  
  3 CAMPBELL, JON             15 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:17.54    2:12.64   26  
  4 BUFFIER, SCOTT            15 UNITED               2:16.25    2:12.78   23  
  5 BARNIER, LEIGH            15 CARLILE              2:16.64    2:15.49   20  
  6 TURNHAM, JAMES            15 BELLINGEN            2:18.22    2:17.03   17  
  7 MCKEOWN, BRETT            15 KINGSCLIFF           2:19.51    2:17.45   14  
  8 KOH, JASON                15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:17.73    2:18.13   11  
  9 HUTCHISON, LUKE           15 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:18.63    2:19.11    8  
 10 EVANS, KYLE               15 PLATYPUS             2:19.96    2:21.25    7  
 
Event 126  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIPER, GLENN              14 TOONGABBIE           2:13.44    2:09.48   35  
  2 JOHNSON, RYAN             14 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:16.27    2:12.87   30  
  3 BRITS, GRANT              14 TOONGABBIE           2:18.65    2:15.64   26  
  4 YOUNG, JAMES              14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:16.82    2:16.43   23  
  5 SCHNABL, DAVID            14 EASTERN EDGE         2:19.41    2:17.22   20  
  6 KELLY, BEN                14 WILKINSON            2:20.21    2:19.34   17  
  7 HAYDON, MATTHEW           14 TOONGABBIE           2:23.60    2:20.33   14  
  8 MONK, KENRICK             14 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:23.12    2:20.92   11  
  9 LANGFORD, JARED           14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:23.70    2:22.25    8  
 10 BERGIN, PATRICK           14 HUNTER               2:22.00    2:22.47    7  
 
Event 127  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DONALD, NIC               13 UNITED               2:19.55    2:15.87   35  
  2 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        13 BELLINGEN            2:21.87    2:16.36   30  
  3 BIHANCOV, IAN             13 SMITHFIELD           2:19.45    2:19.07   26  
  4 WIVELL, JAMES             13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:23.92    2:22.51   23  
  5 ROSS, ALEXANDER           13 EASTERN EDGE         2:25.07    2:23.44   20  
  6 POOL, BEN                 13 ALSTONVILLE          2:24.62    2:23.99   17  
  7 CROSS, SHANE              13 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:28.15    2:26.29   14  
  8 HARDY, MICHAEL            13 SMITHFIELD           2:25.82    2:26.30   11  
  9 EAGER, RYAN               13 CARLILE              2:26.64    2:26.70    8  
 10 BURR, ALEXANDER           13 WEST WALLSEND        2:29.25    2:28.55    7  
 
Event 142  Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DAVENPORT, LARA (NSWIS)   18 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:18.79    2:14.47   35  
  2 CROSSINGHAM, CHARNELLE    16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:20.03    2:14.95   30  
  3 RODIER, YVETTE            20 HUNTER               2:20.42    2:18.46   26  
  4 BERNARD, NATALIE          16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:23.34    2:21.60  
  5 JOHNSON, REANNON          15 JONES                2:22.95    2:22.58   23  
  6 BROWN, ALICE              14 HUNTER               2:23.49    2:22.73   20  
  7 COATES, SAMANTHA          14 SLC AQUADOT          2:22.69    2:22.81   17  
  8 WICKHAM, ZOE              18 KNOX PYMBLE          2:23.12    2:23.52   14  
  9 NASH, LISA                15 CARLILE              2:23.98    2:24.99   11  
 10 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA              2:21.41    2:30.78    8  
 
Event 143  Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PEARSON, TODD             24 CARINE, WA             51.97      50.46  
  2 JENKINS, DAVID (AIS)      24 SYDNEY UNI             51.55      51.10   35  
  3 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT            51.63      51.37   30  
  4 DENNER, BEN (NSWIS)       20 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       52.31      51.62   26  
  5 THEW, PETER               19 KINGSCLIFF             52.17      52.28   23  
  6 CRAM, JASON (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT            52.83      52.32   20  
  7 PAYNE, MISHA              20 AUBURN                 52.48      52.57   17  
  8 CARTER, DAVID             27 SYDNEY UNI             52.83      52.92   14  
  9 SMERDON, KYLE             22 SYDNEY UNI             52.75      53.10   11  
 10 WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS)     19 TELOPEA                52.81      53.39    8  
 
Event 128  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 RYCHVALSKY, REBEKAH       19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:40.61    2:38.80   35  
  2 CONWELL, BIANCA           20 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:44.18    2:38.87   30  
  3 BLACKBURN, LISA           30 SYDNEY UNI           2:42.97    2:40.22   26  
  4 SIMPSON, LAUREN           19 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:46.58    2:44.19   23  
  5 BROWN, KIMBERLY           19 KATOOMBA RSL         2:50.77    2:49.54   20  
 
Event 129  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BROWN, PRUDENCE           17 THE HILLS            2:41.58    2:41.12   35  
  2 WEST, AMANDA              18 THE LAKES            2:47.40    2:46.77   30  
  3 BLOFFWITCH, SKYE          17 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:49.23    2:46.93   26  
  4 KOOT, HAYLEY              18 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:49.26    2:47.28   23  
  5 MURPHY, HAILEY            17 WEST WALLSEND        2:47.09    2:47.63   20  
  6 DOYLE, PETA               18 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:48.63    2:48.64   17  
  7 DOWLING, SHANNON          17 GOULBURN             2:51.85    2:52.35   14  
  8 ABERLEY, ALICIA           17 THE HILLS            2:56.92    2:53.97   11  
  9 MILLER, KATRINA           17 MACARTHUR INDOOR     2:57.85    2:56.16    8  
 10 BROWN, TEGAN              17 RODD SQUAD           2:59.33    2:58.39    7  
 
Event 130  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABBOTT, JESSICA (NSWIS)   16 HURSTVILLE AQUA.     2:41.38    2:36.47   35  
  2 BORG, ASHLEIGH            16 THE HILLS            2:42.49    2:38.25   30  
  3 MORRISON, KRISTY          16 GALSTON              2:43.86    2:40.17   26  
  4 WATT, ABBEY               16 SAWTELL              2:44.85    2:43.02   23  
  5 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:43.98    2:43.86   20  
  6 RYAN, STEFANIE            16 WILKINSON            2:46.83    2:44.26   17  
  7 POULTON, SHARON           16 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:44.19    2:44.80   14  
  8 TURLEY, MARION            16 AUBURN               2:47.68    2:47.04   11  
  9 GRAHAM, KASSANDRA         16 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:48.58    2:48.03    8  
 10 HAWES, KATE               16 TELOPEA              2:48.02    2:50.17    7  
 
Event 131  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LEE, AMANDA               15 ENGADINE             2:40.79    2:37.41   35  
  2 EDWARDS, ANGELA           15 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:44.95    2:42.03   30  
  3 GIBSON, HANNAH            15 ALSTONVILLE          2:49.73    2:45.54   26  
  4 SANDSTROM, AMY            15 RIPPLES ST MARYS     2:50.30    2:45.71   23  
  5 MCMEEKING, CANDICE        15 PORT MACQUARIE       2:47.22    2:46.20   20  
  6 HURLEY, ANGELA            15 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:49.91    2:48.32   17  
  7 ROSCONI, GILLIAN          15 BATHURST CITY        2:51.95    2:48.77   14  
  8 GRAHAM, JULIA             15 WILLOUGHBY           2:51.33    2:50.20   11  
  9 ALCOCK, EMMA              15 KNOX PYMBLE          2:52.04    2:50.56    8  
 10 WENDEN, LAURA             15 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:50.17    2:50.62    7  
 
Event 132  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OLIVER, KRISTI            14 CARLILE              2:44.66    2:39.69   35  
  2 DRAYTON, SAMANTHA         14 MACQUARIE SHORES     2:42.04    2:41.44   30  
  3 HENNESSY, MEGAN           14 INSWIM               2:45.72    2:43.04   26  
  4 REED, JESSICA             14 CHARLESTOWN          2:50.22    2:48.38   23  
  5 WILLIAMS, REBECCA         14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:49.88    2:48.81   20  
  6 LUCK, HANNAH              14 SAC SEALS            2:50.15    2:48.86   17  
  7 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:51.37    2:49.49   14  
  8 ALBERT, CATHERINE         14 UNITED               2:50.98    2:51.74   11  
  9 WITT, NAOMI               14 ROSELANDS            2:53.73    2:54.92    8  
 10 MACKAWAY, JESSICA         14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:53.94    2:57.04    7  
 
Event 133  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BIRD, KATIE               13 GINNINDERRA          2:46.51    2:42.56   35  
  2 WATT, DOMINICA            13 WILLOUGHBY           2:48.09    2:42.98   30  
  3 THOMPSON, LISA            13 SWIMWEST             2:53.54    2:50.72   26  
  4 MISZCZUK, JOSEPHINE       13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:54.07    2:53.32   23  
  5 DARLINGTON, ALEESHA       13 BLAYNEY              2:57.87    2:56.07   20  
  6 WESTON, BROOKE            13 TOONGABBIE           2:55.22    2:56.46   17  
  7 DE CARLI, CLAUDIA         13 SAC SEALS            2:58.80    2:57.40   14  
  8 LEWIS, DEBBIE             13 TUGGERANONG VIK.     2:58.20    3:00.22   11  
  9 WARD, KYLIE               13 NOVOCASTRIAN         3:00.56    3:00.56    8  
 10 HOFFMANN, EMILY           13 KATOOMBA RSL         3:01.08    3:01.05    7  
 
Event 134  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KENT, DEAN                23 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:08.79    2:04.45  
  2 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT          2:10.47    2:06.11   35  
  3 HIGGINS, MICHAEL          21 CARLILE              2:08.49    2:06.81   30  
  4 BEYNON, RHYS              20 JONES                2:10.93    2:09.20   26  
  5 ROGERS, PHIL (NSWIS)      30 SYDNEY UNI           2:13.84    2:09.67   23  
  6 STEED, TRENT (AIS)        24 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:13.33    2:10.80   20  
  7 MONTGOMERIE, PETER        19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:13.19    2:12.70   17  
  8 HALL, MATTHEW (NSWIS)     19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:17.07    2:15.60   14  
  9 GOUGH, GALEN              22 AUBURN               2:15.79    2:16.11   11  
 10 WILLIAMS, FRANCIS         23 TELOPEA              2:13.96    2:17.78    8  
 
Event 135  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RICHARDS, ANDREW (NSWIS)  18 SMITHFIELD           2:12.60    2:08.93   35  
  2 TAYLOR, JOSHUA            18 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:14.49    2:09.11   30  
  3 BEISLER, ADAM             17 CHARLESTOWN          2:14.20    2:11.75   26  
  4 HAWK, RICHARD             17 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:16.58    2:12.05  
  5 HOTCHIN, CHRIS            17 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:15.86    2:12.23  
  6 DAVIS, RYAN               17 CARLILE              2:16.11    2:13.11   23  
  7 BARRY, MARC               17 SLC AQUADOT          2:14.77    2:14.40   20  
  8 LEE, CAMERON              17 ENGADINE             2:16.90    2:15.96   17  
  9 RIFKIN, DAVID             17 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:16.72    2:17.34   14  
 10 MORDAUNT, MATT            17 CARLILE              2:16.80    2:18.46   11  
 
Event 136  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES, TRISTAN            16 WODEN                2:14.85    2:13.57   35  
  2 PINNOCK, ANDREW           16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:15.81    2:14.38   30  
  3 SLATER, JON               16 TELOPEA              2:15.10    2:14.62   26  
  4 ANDERSON, NICK            16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:16.13    2:15.02  
  5 TALTY, ANTHONY            16 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:15.38    2:15.32   23  
  6 STAMP, DANIEL             16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:16.08    2:15.56   20  
  7 CAMPBELL, DAN             16 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:15.14    2:16.78   17  
  8 MURDOCH, CHAIS            16 SYDNEY UNI           2:17.30    2:16.83   14  
  9 OUSBY, TRENT              16 KINGSCLIFF           2:17.14    2:17.26   11  
 10 NASH, PETER               16 CARLILE              2:16.29    2:17.32    8  
 
Event 137  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BUFFIER, SCOTT            15 UNITED               2:16.68    2:13.19   35  
  2 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:20.01    2:13.86   30  
  3 LAPHAM, JAI               15 SLC AQUADOT          2:15.50    2:15.07   26  
  4 YEE, DARREN               15 THE HILLS            2:18.73    2:16.98   23  
  5 WEIERS, AARON             15 UNITED               2:20.62    2:18.24   20  
  6 MCGILL, KIERNAN           15 TELOPEA              2:18.95    2:19.09   17  
  7 SCHOFIELD, REID           15 K . P . D            2:17.82    2:19.17   14  
  8 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          15 KNOX PYMBLE          2:20.57    2:19.58   11  
  9 BARNIER, LEIGH            15 CARLILE              2:19.80    2:21.08    8  
 10 D'AMBROSIO, NICHOLAS      15 RYDE                 2:20.69    2:21.13    7  
 
Event 138  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, RYAN             14 GOSFORD STINGRAY     2:18.34    2:16.64   35  
  2 PAVASOVIC, LUKE           14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:21.97    2:19.64   30  
  3 LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAEL      14 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:22.07    2:19.72   26  
  4 BLANCH, CALLAN            14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:22.06    2:20.14   23  
  5 KOH, KENNETH              14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:22.19    2:21.11   20  
  6 CRISP, JACK               14 SMITHFIELD           2:23.08    2:22.41   17  
  7 MEARS, JOSH               14 CANBERRA             2:24.03    2:22.51   14  
  8 TEBB, RYAN                14 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:23.74    2:23.54   11  
  9 JACKSON, HAYDEN           14 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:25.58    2:24.87    8  
 10 SCHNABL, DAVID            14 EASTERN EDGE         2:26.11    2:28.16    7  
 
Event 139  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BIHANCOV, IAN             13 SMITHFIELD           2:24.82    2:22.20   35  
  2 PURCELL, GRAHAM           13 SLC AQUADOT          2:24.94    2:22.35   30  
  3 HEPBURN, DOUG             13 KNOX PYMBLE          2:26.58    2:24.54   26  
  4 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        13 BELLINGEN            2:25.07    2:24.81   23  
  5 WIVELL, JAMES             13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:26.32    2:24.86   20  
  6 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        13 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:27.04    2:26.11   17  
  7 CRAIG, BRENDON            13 WILKINSON            2:27.92    2:27.64   14  
  8 HWANG, CHRIS              13 EASTERN EDGE         2:30.25    2:30.04   11  
  9 POOL, BEN                 13 ALSTONVILLE          2:29.36    2:30.81    8  
 10 CROSS, SHANE              13 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:28.69    2:32.04    7  
 
Event 144  Women Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BAILEY, KATE              19 WARRINGAH AQUA.        38.14      38.08  
  2 LEWIS, KATRINA            13 STH CROSS BRINDA       44.34      43.71  
  3 PARIS, JAYME LEAH         12 HAWKESBURY             56.97      54.35  
  4 WATT, PRUDENCE            15 BELLINGEN              38.95      38.03  
  5 PATON, SIOBHAN            18 TELOPEA                32.69      32.64  
  6 ABERLEY, ALICIA           17 THE HILLS              37.56      37.99  
  7 NEWELL, MEGAN             17 WOLLONGONG             42.97      43.42  
  8 SUMNER, LOUISE            14 COALFIELDS UNIT.       48.82      43.62  
  9 GILLIES, ASHLEY AMY       15 HAWKESBURY             50.40      49.33  
 10 O'NEILL, REBECCA          20 BELLINGEN              43.16      52.30  
 11 BASKETT, RACHAEL          32 PENRITH              2:36.36    2:22.86  
 12 BEDDIE, VANESSA           24 HORNSBY              1:29.01    1:28.09  
 
Event 145  Men Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LEVY, MATTHEW             14 WILLOUGHBY             41.87      40.91  
  2 LEEK, PETER               13 RIPPLES ST MARYS       45.39      45.67  
  3 IENNA, MARK               16 WENDEN                 46.82      46.41  
  4 DONACHIE, PATRICK         18 MACARTHUR INDOOR       35.19      34.26  
  5 SIMMONDS, CHRISTOPHER     20 WILLOUGHBY             48.37      47.45  
  6 WEEKES, BEN               17 SLADEM                 37.86      41.08  
  7 WEBBER, SEAN              16 WILKINSON            1:04.48      54.93  
  8 EVANS, THOMAS             12 TOUKLEY SHARKS         50.84      53.42  
  9 HARDAKER, SAMUEL          15 WOLLONGONG           1:44.28    1:43.87  
 
Event 140  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STEVENS, CRAIG (AIS)      21 SLC AQUADOT          8:04.50    8:12.25   35  
  2 CLELAND, GRANT            23 THE HILLS            8:19.42    8:18.39   30  
  3 SABOTIC, SCOTT            19 KINGSCLIFF           8:43.56    8:25.82   26  
  4 SANTACATERINA, JOSH       21 NEPEAN               8:30.89    8:26.84   23  
  5 SPARSHOTT, ROBERT         19 THE HILLS            8:36.05    8:35.04   20  
  6 SALIBA, MARK              22 CAMPBELLTOWN         8:22.06    8:37.33   17  
  7 ASHLEY, DANE              17 THE HILLS            8:38.56    8:45.00   14  
  8 WILSON, PETER             21 UNI OF NEWCASTLE     8:39.08    8:46.87   11  
  9 KENNEDY, DANIEL           16 AUBURN               8:50.37    8:55.62    8  
 10 BEATO, ANDREW             16 TOONGABBIE           8:47.10    8:57.78    7  


Event 146  Women 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      20 MANLY                  26.51      26.61  
  1 FITCH, ALISON             21 NORTH SHORE, NZ        26.90      26.61  
  3 KEADY, SACHA              20 THE HILLS              26.53      27.28  
  4 GITEAU, KASEY             19 KINGSCLIFF             27.41      27.35  
  5 FORD, SUZIE               35 WARRINGAH AQUA.        28.77      27.71  
  6 HOLLAND, CARLEY           19 ENGADINE               27.86      28.14  
  7 BLACKBURN, LISA           30 SYDNEY UNI             27.73      28.17  
  8 STONEY, CLEMENTINE (AIS)  20 ALBURY                 27.20      28.40  
  9 WAGNER, JODIE             19 GOSFORD STINGRAY       28.93      28.88  
 10 NILAN, KATIE              20 SYDNEY UNI             27.74      28.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BROWN, KIMBERLY           19 KATOOMBA RSL           28.29      29.09  
 12 STEPHAN, VANESSA          19 GALSTON                28.47      29.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 DICKINSON, SARAH          19 SYDNEY UNI             28.74      29.96  
 
Event 147  Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 MCCLEAVE, ERIN            17 ALBURY                 27.21      27.18  
  2 THOMSON, KIRSTEN (NSWIS)  18 SYDNEY UNI             26.94      27.35  
  3 WHITE, AMANDA             17 FORRESTERS BEACH       27.54      27.48  
  4 DOYLE, PETA               18 WARRINGAH AQUA.        27.35      27.98  
  5 VAN LINT, EMMA            17 ALBURY                 27.76      27.99  
  6 WATSON, JESS              17 KINGSCLIFF             27.11      28.16  
  7 BIGNELL, LOREN            18 SLC AQUADOT            28.44      28.35  
  8 HENESS, SKYE              18 THIRROUL               28.20      28.52  
  9 GAY, HOLLY                17 FORRESTERS BEACH       28.40      28.63  
 10 WICKHAM, ZOE              18 KNOX PYMBLE            28.18      28.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 THOMAS, BERNADETTE        18 RYDE                   29.26      28.92  
 12 LANGFORD, REGAN           17 MACQUARIE FIELDS       28.55      28.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LOOK, ANNE                17 EASTERN EDGE           29.22      29.17  
 14 COOK, VICTORIA            17 CARLILE                29.03      29.26  
 15 HAINES, KADIE             18 EMERTON                29.59      29.38  
 16 MADOERY, MARTINA          17 EASTERN EDGE           29.39      29.51  
 17 SPEET, MELANIE            17 SANS SOUCI             29.40      29.54  
 18 SIVYER, REANA             17 UNITED                 29.50      29.70  
 
Event 148  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 PILGRIM, YVETTE           16 FORRESTERS BEACH       27.92      27.77  
  2 LEWIS, ANGELA             16 TUGGERANONG VIK.       27.97      27.97  
  3 SLUITER, ALISON           16 BSC ROCKDALE           27.89      28.00  
  4 ABBOTT, JESSICA (NSWIS)   16 HURSTVILLE AQUA.       26.81      28.01  
  5 VANCE, STEPHANIE          16 SLC AQUADOT            27.73      28.06  
  6 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH       28.44      28.08  
  7 MILES, HAYLEY             16 ALSTONVILLE            27.80      28.22  
  8 WATT, ABBEY               16 SAWTELL                27.74      28.41  
  9 BERNARD, NATALIE          16 NORTH SHORE, NZ        28.22      28.48  
 10 ANDERSON, LAUREN          16 ABBOTSLEIGH            28.43      28.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 COLLINS, ALICIA           16 FORRESTERS BEACH       29.18      28.66  
 12 GAYNOR, ALYCIA            16 SLC AQUADOT            28.88      28.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MELVILLE, ROSE            16 CASTLE HILL RSL        28.00      28.98  
 14 GRAHAM, KASSANDRA         16 BLACKTOWN CITY         29.21      29.18  
 15 STELZER, AYME             16 MCDONALD               28.58      29.22  
 16 RYAN, STEFANIE            16 WILKINSON              29.99      29.34  
 17 STOVE, HANNAH             16 GUNNEDAH               28.70      29.36  
 18 GILFORD, JODIE            16 CAMPBELLTOWN           28.93      29.43  
 19 OLIVER, TORI              16 CARLILE                29.39      29.81  
 20 DUMA, GRACE               16 WEST WALLSEND          29.77      29.83  
 21 MULCAHY, FELICITY         16 WILKINSON              28.55      29.87  
 22 THOMAS, JENNI             16 WILLOUGHBY             29.14      29.92  
 23 GRUBB, ASHLEIGH           16 JONES                  29.70      29.99  
 24 TIERNEY, ROBYN            16 SAC SEALS              29.12      30.01  
 25 SMITH, KATE               16 HORNSBY                29.96      30.69  
 
Event 149  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 WHEELER, SARAH            15 WILKINSON              28.22      27.75  
  2 SHARKEY, BRITTANY         15 KIAMA                  27.69      27.76  
  3 HURLEY, ANGELA            15 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       28.13      27.90  
  4 SU, SUSAN                 15 MACQUARIE FIELDS       28.09      28.14  
  5 MELLOR, STEPHANIE         15 MAROUBRA               27.89      28.17  
  6 MAY, ERIN                 15 ALBURY                 27.94      28.31  
  7 LEAYR, MELISSA            15 HUNTER                 27.96      28.57  
  8 MORGAN, KATE              15 WOLLONGONG             28.53      28.66  
  9 WILSON, LARA              15 SLC AQUADOT            28.57      28.71  
 10 WOOTON, ELLEN             15 DAPTO                  28.12      28.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MCMEEKING, CANDICE        15 PORT MACQUARIE         27.93      28.78  
 12 LAWRENCE, NICCI           15 ALSTONVILLE            28.73      28.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LEAVERS, SARAH            15 BLACKTOWN CITY         28.46      28.94  
 14 GIBBONS, ELISE            15 MINGARA AQUATIC        29.15      29.02  
 15 BALLARD, AMELIA           15 ALBURY                 29.06      29.10  
 16 JONES, ALISON             15 SWIMWEST               28.73      29.29  
 17 HANLON, ERIN              15 KATOOMBA RSL           30.04      29.47  
 18 MCCLUSKEY, LISA           15 CORRIMAL               29.05      29.58  
 19 GILBERT, JACQUI           15 THE HILLS              29.11      29.65  
 20 MILLS, ALEXANDRA          15 LISMORE MEMORIAL       29.50      29.69  
 21 BAINBRIDGE, KYLIE         15 CARLILE                29.51      29.70  
 22 JOHNSON, REANNON          15 JONES                  29.66      29.93  
 23 GALGUT, YAEL              15 EASTERN EDGE           29.53      29.94  
 24 GRAHAM, JULIA             15 WILLOUGHBY             29.76      29.96  
 25 BYRNE, LAURA              15 CORRIMAL               29.69      29.97  
 26 DOYLE, JENNA              15 AUBURN                 29.82      30.10  
 27 GIBSON, KAYA              15 HORNSBY                29.70      30.16  
 28 FITZSIMONS, RIKKI         15 MAROUBRA               29.65      30.22  
 29 GIBSON, HANNAH            15 ALSTONVILLE            29.32      30.26  
 30 CROSS, JESSICA            15 WARRINGAH AQUA.        29.19      30.31  
 31 HOUGHTON, KERRYN          15 REVESBY WORKERS        30.00      30.51  
 32 SUTTON, NYREE             15 STH CROSS BRINDA       29.82      31.07  
 
Event 150  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 MITCHELL, MELISSA         14 WILKINSON              27.29      27.46  
  2 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         14 SAC SEALS              28.18      28.28  
  3 PRIESTLY, JENNA           14 GINNINDERRA            28.32      28.35  
  4 PESTELL, ELLY             14 HORNSBY                28.50      28.38  
  5 WELLER, GABRIELLE         14 WILKINSON              27.73      28.39  
  6 ABBOTT, CHLOE             14 SAC SEALS              28.22      28.46  
  7 SWEENEY, SARAH            14 ABBOTSLEIGH            28.12      28.52  
  8 CREIGHTON, LATITIA        14 CASINO                 27.99      28.58  
  9 SKILLMAN, MORGAN          14 GOULBURN               29.52      28.75  
 10 HOSKING, TAMARA           14 BURLEY GRIFFIN         28.45      28.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 JOHNSON, KATE             14 ALSTONVILLE            29.07      28.85  
 11 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        14 MACQUARIE FIELDS       28.20      28.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 JAMES, MICHELLE           14 EASTERN EDGE           28.07      28.88  
 14 POINTER, BROOKE           14 GALSTON                28.95      28.91  
 15 DOHERTY, RACHEL           14 ATLANTIS               27.80      28.94  
 16 FITTON, RENEE             14 MINGARA AQUATIC        28.36      28.96  
 17 BAXTER, HOLLY             14 SYDNEY UNI             28.68      29.01  
 18 DILLON, BETH              14 SLC AQUADOT            29.14      29.06  
 19 HENNESSY, MEGAN           14 INSWIM                 29.30      29.09  
 20 WILLIS, FRANCESCA         14 WARRINGAH AQUA.        28.60      29.18  
 20 BRUNNER, ASHLEIGH         14 CARLILE                29.30      29.18  
 22 LUCK, HANNAH              14 SAC SEALS              29.20      29.21  
 23 HATFIELD, SAMANTHA        14 PITTWATER              29.57      29.30  
 24 BERRYMAN, ELIZA           14 SAC SEALS              28.62      29.46  
 25 OLIVER, KRISTI            14 CARLILE                29.61      29.52  
 26 HOUGHTON-SMITH, ALLYSHA   14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       29.76      29.56  
 27 BRAWAND, CHANTAL          14 MAROUBRA               30.02      29.66  
 28 BROWN, ALICE              14 HUNTER                 29.55      29.67  
 29 BYRNE, LOUISE             14 KU-RING-GAI            29.59      29.79  
 30 DYSON, NICOLE             14 MAROUBRA               30.30      29.84  
 31 ARVANITOPOULOS, ANNA      14 UNISWIM                30.05      29.86  
  
   
 
 
Event 151  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 KENNEDY, ELISE            13 MAROUBRA               27.38      27.73  
  2 HOTCHIN, EMMA             13 NORTH SHORE, NZ        28.53      28.57  
  3 DUCKER, AMY               13 INSWIM                 29.31      28.72  
  4 BARTLETT, LAUREN          13 SLC AQUADOT            29.16      28.97  
  5 LESLIE, KATE              13 KINGSCLIFF             29.20      29.11  
  6 STEWART, JACQUI           13 MACQUARIE FIELDS       30.30      29.14  
  7 MOONEY, LAURA             13 JONES                  29.87      29.28  
  8 BOZSITY, MARY ANNE        13 SYDNEY UNI             29.37      29.39  
  9 SEXTON, ORLANDA           13 BOWRAL                 29.66      29.54  
 10 WRIGHT, PHOEBE            13 BSC ROCKDALE           29.39      29.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 SAMAHA, NATALIE           13 CAMPBELLTOWN           29.66     J29.65  
 12 ZALEWSKI, SARAH           13 NAROOMA                29.18     J29.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SEARSTON, RACHEL          13 UNITED                 28.64      29.67  
 14 HOLESGROVE, JAMIE         13 SWIMWEST               29.59      29.81  
 15 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           13 SLC AQUADOT            29.44      29.82  
 16 WILLIAMS, SARAH           13 CARLILE                29.79      29.86  
 17 WATT, DOMINICA            13 WILLOUGHBY             29.34      29.89  
 17 ZANETIC, NATASHA          13 MACQUARIE FIELDS       30.63      29.89  
 19 HUYNH, CHRISTINE          13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS       29.30      29.98  
 20 BIRD, KATIE               13 GINNINDERRA            30.22      30.01  
 21 WALSH, ALEX               13 MACARTHUR INDOOR       29.71      30.10  
 22 PEPPER, KELLY             13 PORT MACQUARIE         29.97      30.12  
 23 CHESTERFIELD, KIRRA       13 WEST WALLSEND          29.90      30.17  
 24 HALICEK, OLIVIA           13 MACQUARIE FIELDS       30.18      30.19  
 25 JACKSON, ELYSE            13 KNOX PYMBLE            30.43      30.21  
 26 DAWKING, EBONY            13 RYDE                   30.33      30.24  
 27 WHEATLEY, ZOE             13 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       29.79      30.25  
 28 ONG, MING                 13 CARLILE                29.51      30.26  
 29 SCHAFER, TAMARIN          13 SAC SEALS              29.87      30.30  
 30 BENNETT, KYLIE            13 GINNINDERRA            30.26      30.33  
 31 BRAUNIG, NASTASSJIA       13 SLC AQUADOT            29.80      30.38  
 32 KING, ALISON              13 BLACKTOWN CITY         30.55      30.39  
 32 PARKER, LAUREN            13 NOVOCASTRIAN           30.30      30.39  
 34 TALTY, CHRISTINE          13 MACQUARIE FIELDS       30.75      30.41  
 35 GASSON, MONIQUE           13 BURLEY GRIFFIN         30.60      30.43  
 36 LEVY, BROOKE              13 WILLOUGHBY             30.43      30.50  
 36 O'DONNELL, JESSICA        13 WEST WALLSEND          30.61      30.50  
 38 DE ALMEIDA, ALISHA        13 HORNSBY                30.54      30.51  
 39 STUECKRADT, MELISSA       13 STH CROSS BRINDA       30.76      30.62  
  
 
Event 152  Men 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 RICKARD, NATHAN (NSWIS)   22 SYDNEY UNI             23.20      23.53  
  1 HAWKE, BRETT (NSWIS)      26 SYDNEY UNI             22.18      23.53  
  3 JENKINS, DAVID (AIS)      24 SYDNEY UNI             22.80      23.98  
  4 DENNER, BEN (NSWIS)       20 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       23.97      24.07  
  5 PINE, ADAM (AIS)          25 BALLINA INDOOR         23.17      24.14  
  6 TOROK, ADAM               22 SYDNEY UNI             24.50      24.15  
  7 KERR, PETER               25 MCDONALD               24.59      24.24  
  8 SMERDON, KYLE             22 SYDNEY UNI             23.50      24.27  
  9 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT            23.74      24.29  
 10 TRICKETT, BEN             21 WILLOUGHBY             24.44      24.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 PAYNE, MISHA              20 AUBURN                 24.14      24.51  
 12 WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS)     19 TELOPEA                23.96      24.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 THEW, PETER               19 KINGSCLIFF             23.86      24.66  
 14 HUGHES, GAVIN             21 CARLILE                24.22      24.73  
 14 GIBSON, CAMERON           19 NORTH SHORE, NZ        24.84      24.73  
 16 JONES, DANIEL             19 ABBOTSLEIGH            24.72      24.79  
 17 MURPHY, ADAM              22 SANS SOUCI             24.05      24.95  
 18 VERMEULEN, ASHLEY         19 TEAM DIOMIS            24.92      25.05  
 19 DORRINGTON, ANDREW        21 WINDSOR                25.01      25.08  
 20 SPENCER, TIM              21 WINDSOR                25.42      25.33  
 21 DENNIS, PAUL              19 SEA EAGLES             25.42      25.34  
 22 SWINNERTON, MICHAEL       19 TOONGABBIE             24.66      25.38  
 23 BIRKS, GENE               19 KINGSCLIFF             24.88      25.42  
 24 AUNGLE, MICHAEL           21 AUBURN                 25.32      25.64  
 25 BASIL-JONES, AARON        19 SAC SEALS              25.27      25.71  
 26 DOO, JON                  19 WILLOUGHBY             25.92      26.06  
 27 MACDONALD, SHAUN          20 HORNSBY                25.52      26.16  
 28 JOHNSON, BRADLEY          22 SYDNEY UNI             25.53      26.79  
 29 RUTTER, ADAM              19 JONES                  25.26      27.13  
 
Event 153  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 ELDER, ALI                17 ABBOTSLEIGH            24.18      24.57  
  2 TAYLOR, JOSHUA            18 FORRESTERS BEACH       24.49      24.60  
  3 LAFOREST, TIM             18 MANLY                  24.49      24.69  
  4 DODD, TIM                 18 PITTWATER              24.53      24.75  
  5 DOWNEY, JAMES             17 CHARLESTOWN            24.62      24.90  
  6 BATES, JOEL               17 WILKINSON              24.51      24.99  
  7 MCDONALD, CAMERON         17 CHARLESTOWN            25.17      25.22  
  8 BROOKS, PAUL              17 MACQUARIE FIELDS       25.49      25.23  
  9 DUFTY, JOEL               17 BOWRAL                 25.12      25.36  
 10 JACKSON, DAMIAN           17 SANS SOUCI             25.21      25.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        18 KNOX PYMBLE            25.48     J25.38  
 12 HOGAN, MATTHEW            17 ALBURY                 25.77      25.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 GOFF, PETER               17 BSC ROCKDALE           25.25      25.55  
 14 BROWN, ADAM               17 GALSTON                25.91      25.56  
 15 GAVIN, GRANT              17 WINDSOR                25.45      25.62  
 16 DAVIS, MATTHEW            18 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       25.48      25.68  
 16 LINSEY, IAN               18 PITTWATER              25.70      25.68  
 16 DAVIS, RYAN               17 CARLILE                26.14      25.68  
 19 BINSKIN, GRANT            18 MCDONALD               25.86      25.76  
 20 ROBERTS, JUSTIN           17 BARKER AQUATICS        25.88      25.81  
 21 BEISLER, ADAM             17 CHARLESTOWN            25.47      25.83  
 22 COLLET, ANTHONY           18 UNISWIM                25.68      25.96  
 23 MORRIS, MATT              17 GINNINDERRA            26.33      26.25  
 24 STERN, MICHAEL            17 KNOX PYMBLE            26.10      26.27  
 25 ODEWAHN, GARY             17 TELOPEA                26.35      26.30  
 26 ASQUINI, ANTONY           17 AUBURN                 26.78      26.32  
 27 MCMEEKING, COREY          18 PORT MACQUARIE         25.84      26.33  
 28 GRIFFEY, ROBERT           17 MERRYLANDS             26.26      26.37  
 29 GREEN, BRETT              18 LISMORE MEMORIAL       26.78      26.46  
 30 LANNING, JEFFREY          17 KNOX PYMBLE            26.37      26.51  
 31 FERNANDEZ, DAVID          17 RYDE                   26.13      26.54  
 32 SKILLMAN, ROBERT          17 GOULBURN               26.79      26.77  
 32 RUDD, STEVEN              17 JONES                  25.80      26.77  
 34 DURLACHER, CHRIS          18 GOSFORD STINGRAY       26.41      26.80  
 35 LEE, CAMERON              17 ENGADINE               26.80      26.89  
 36 BRENNAN, ANDREW           17 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       26.79      27.03  
 37 JANES, MICHAEL            17 GOULBURN               26.66      27.05  
 38 SULLIVAN, MICHAEL         18 GOULBURN               26.73      27.36  
 39 ELSTON, ELI               17 CARLILE                26.34      27.48  
 
Event 154  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES, TRISTAN            16 WODEN                  24.25      24.70  
  2 LEE, HENRY                16 SAC SEALS              24.47      24.87  
  3 MUMME, CHRIS              16 ABBOTSLEIGH            24.50      25.13  
  4 KEMP, JARRAD              16 AKUBRA KEMPSEY         25.69      25.28  
  5 WILLIAMS, LUKE            16 ALBURY                 25.22      25.55  
  6 MURDOCH, CHAIS            16 SYDNEY UNI             25.23      25.57  
  7 SPROTT, WILLIAM           16 BELLINGEN              25.87      25.64  
  8 NASH, PETER               16 CARLILE                26.29      25.74  
  9 GAMBIN, RYAN              16 KINGSCLIFF             25.71      25.76  
 10 MCKEON, DANIEL            16 EASTERN EDGE           25.72      25.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BUFFIER, IAN              16 UNITED                 25.09      25.85  
 12 PINNOCK, ANDREW           16 FORRESTERS BEACH       24.76      25.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 AYTON, DEAN               16 EASTERN EDGE           26.07      25.90  
 14 SALVESTRO, SHANNON        16 GRIFFITH               25.24      25.94  
 15 TERECHOVS, AARON          16 SHOALHAVEN ACAD,       25.91      26.18  
 16 MCKENZIE, SCOTT           16 CAMPBELLTOWN           26.08      26.20  
 17 LAKIN, TIM                16 UNI OF NEWCASTLE       26.90      26.27  
 18 WATTERS, KYLE             16 WEST WALLSEND          26.72      26.30  
 19 BURLEY, RYAN              16 WEST WALLSEND          25.74      26.32  
 20 SUBLOO, JON               16 CARLILE                26.42      26.35  
 21 DALE, JAMES               16 KNOX PYMBLE            25.89      26.37  
 22 O'SULLIVAN, PATRICK       16 MUDGEE                 26.90      26.38  
 23 OUSBY, TRENT              16 KINGSCLIFF             26.29      26.39  
 24 DEAN, SIMON               16 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       26.05      26.56  
 25 FEATHERSTON, CHARLES      16 GINNINDERRA            27.06      26.61  
 26 PASIECZNY, MARIUSZ        16 SAC SEALS              26.36      26.70  
 27 SLATER, JON               16 TELOPEA                26.34      26.73  
 28 COOK, ROHAN               16 KNOX PYMBLE            26.59      26.79  
 29 SIMSON, LUKE              16 BATHURST CITY          26.98      26.81  
 30 ANDERSON, NICK            16 NORTH SHORE, NZ        26.50      26.88  
 31 LEEDS, MATTHEW            16 CASTLE HILL RSL        26.71      26.90  
 32 CRISP, MICHAEL            16 SANS SOUCI             26.86      26.96  
 32 ROBINSON, JAMES           16 EASTERN EDGE           26.80      26.96  
 34 BROWN, MORGAN             16 KATOOMBA RSL           26.51      26.98  
 35 MIDDLETON, BEN            16 CARLILE                26.98      27.00  
 36 LOCKLEY, SHAUN            16 BLACKTOWN CITY         26.84      27.07  
 37 HORNE, TIM                16 MACARTHUR INDOOR       26.79      27.23  
 38 CHAPMAN, LUKE             16 EASTERN EDGE           27.16      27.36  
 39 ESSEX, RYAN               16 SLADEM                 26.77      27.52  
 40 THOMAS, SCOTT             16 COMMERCIAL, QLD        27.04      27.70  
 
Event 155  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 PALMER, KIRK              15 GOSFORD STINGRAY       24.57      24.57  
  2 WISE, LUCAS               15 ALSTONVILLE            25.15      25.29  
  3 YEE, DARREN               15 THE HILLS              25.05      25.35  
  4 WILSON, GREG              15 WARRINGAH AQUA.        25.39      25.36  
  5 TURNHAM, JAMES            15 BELLINGEN              25.71      25.39  
  6 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS       26.24      25.55  
  7 DAY, LUKE                 15 WILKINSON              26.53      25.62  
  8 MILLER, TOM               15 EASTERN EDGE           25.76      25.71  
  9 WRITER, GRANT             15 BALLINA MEMORIAL       25.92      25.73  
 10 ABOOD, MATT               15 KINGSCLIFF             25.86      25.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 KOBETSKY, NIK             15 GINNINDERRA            25.88      25.79  
 12 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          15 KNOX PYMBLE            25.97      25.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 TAYLOR, MATT              15 ENGADINE               25.86      25.92  
 14 GAMMON, ADAM              15 WILKINSON              25.56      26.03  
 15 STREATER, EVAN            15 CORRIMAL               26.47      26.18  
 16 BUFFIER, SCOTT            15 UNITED                 25.54      26.19  
 17 MCKEOWN, BRETT            15 KINGSCLIFF             26.71      26.22  
 18 MUNIZ, ADAM               15 PLATYPUS               26.24      26.40  
 19 BAZZI, ZACHARIA           15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS       26.37      26.41  
 20 LAPHAM, JAI               15 SLC AQUADOT            26.10      26.50  
 21 SHAW, TIMOTHY             15 SANS SOUCI             26.71      26.54  
 22 WALKINGTON, JOSH          15 BALLINA MEMORIAL       26.24      26.56  
 23 MCGILL, KIERNAN           15 TELOPEA                26.52      26.58  
 24 HASTIE, GUY               15 SEA EAGLES             26.46      26.68  
 25 TOWNSEND, COLIN           15 AUBURN                 26.58      26.71  
 26 LEE, ROBERT               15 WILKINSON              26.49      26.72  
 27 HESFORD, BLAKE            15 SLC AQUADOT            27.35      26.76  
 28 BENZIE, DOUGLAS           15 KINGSCLIFF             27.11      26.82  
 29 VERMEULEN, HAMISH         15 TEAM DIOMIS            26.56      26.84  
 30 STEWART, PHILLIP          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS       27.13      26.86  
 31 KOH, JASON                15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS       27.08      26.87  
 31 HOWES, JACOB              15 GINNINDERRA            26.73      26.87  
 33 EVANS, KYLE               15 PLATYPUS               26.79      26.94  
 34 TODD, NICHOLAS            15 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       26.98      26.95  
 35 MARTIN, BEN               15 WODEN                  26.65      26.96  
 36 REKSMISS, CHRIS           15 NOWRA                  26.76      26.98  
 37 MULLIGAN, LIAM            15 GALSTON                26.89      27.01  
 38 PRESS, ANDREW             15 CARLILE                27.23      27.04  
 39 RIFKIN, DANIEL            15 WARRINGAH AQUA.        27.34      27.05  
 40 FERTYKOWSKI, MARK         15 K . P . D              27.12      27.08  
 41 CAMERON, JASON            15 BSC ROCKDALE           26.62      27.15  
 42 HUTCHISON, LUKE           15 BLACKTOWN CITY         26.86      27.32  
 42 BRAGG, DAVID              15 COFFS HARBOUR AQ       26.58      27.32  
 44 HUNTLEY, BEN              15 BURLEY GRIFFIN         27.20      27.40  
 45 COLLEY, STUART            15 SLC AQUADOT            26.75      27.51  
 46 HUSH, MICHAEL             15 TUGGERANONG VIK.       26.94      27.59  
 47 THWAITES, SAMUEL          15 SWIMWEST               27.24      27.79  
 48 MEANEY, SEAN              15 WILKINSON              27.36      27.85  
 
Event 156  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 PIPER, GLENN              14 TOONGABBIE             25.63      25.71  
  2 JOHNSON, RYAN             14 GOSFORD STINGRAY       25.18      25.79  
  3 WORLEY, JOHNNY            14 EASTERN EDGE           26.22      26.07  
  3 MINOGUE, JOSH             14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       25.80      26.07  
  5 LAWLESS, DAVID            14 SMITHFIELD             26.96      26.10  
  6 COTTELL, JUSTIN           14 BLACKTOWN CITY         26.70      26.11  
  7 MONK, KENRICK             14 BLACKTOWN CITY         26.25      26.22  
  8 KNIGHT, WILLIAM           14 SHOALHAVEN ACAD,       26.69      26.29  
  9 BRITS, GRANT              14 TOONGABBIE             26.85      26.36  
 10 DIXON, JOHN               14 RIPPLES ST MARYS       26.29      26.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BEE, MARK                 14 WARRINGAH AQUA.        26.88      26.46  
 12 MOLSON, SEAN              14 SAC SEALS              26.28      26.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 TOMKINSON, TROY           14 MERRYLANDS             26.19      26.62  
 14 LEE, NICK                 14 TELOPEA                26.98      26.70  
 15 LO BLANCO, MARCO          14 EASTERN EDGE           25.96      26.73  
 16 RICHARDSON, PETER         14 ABBOTSLEIGH            26.69      26.79  
 17 LEWIS, JOEL               14 BLACKTOWN CITY         27.10      26.90  
 18 MARTIN, NATHAN            14 INSWIM                 27.11      26.91  
 19 HOLDSWORTH, AARON         14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       26.84      26.93  
 20 KING, DAMIEN              14 MAROUBRA               26.50      26.99  
  
 
Event 157  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 PICKWORTH, NATHAN         13 ENGADINE               26.25      26.36  
  2 BINGHAM, ADAM             13 TUGGERANONG VIK.       26.84      26.67  
  3 DONALD, NIC               13 UNITED                 26.41      26.71  
  4 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        13 BELLINGEN              26.89      26.89  
  5 WISE, DAVID               13 KNOX PYMBLE            27.36      27.08  
  6 HEPBURN, DOUG             13 KNOX PYMBLE            27.88      27.27  
  7 BIHANCOV, IAN             13 SMITHFIELD             27.14      27.32  
  7 STEIN, ZAC                13 KU-RING-GAI            27.19      27.32  
  9 POOL, BEN                 13 ALSTONVILLE            28.01      27.33  
 10 BARNES, CIARAN            13 KINGSCLIFF             27.56      27.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 FOTOPOULOS, HARRISON      13 KNOX PYMBLE            27.75      27.50  
 12 CHERRINGTON, ANTHONY      13 MAROUBRA               27.13      27.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        13 CAMPBELLTOWN           28.80      27.65  
 14 MILLIKEN, PHILLIP         13 LIVERPOOL              27.84      27.70  
 15 MITCHELL, DAVID           13 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       28.93      27.84  
 16 FINE, ANTHONY             13 SYDNEY UNI             28.56      27.91  
 17 BURR, ALEXANDER           13 WEST WALLSEND          27.88      27.92  
 18 SCIARA, ANDREW            13 RYDE                   28.17      28.13  
 19 MARSHALL, ROLAND          13 SEA EAGLES             28.51      28.22  
 20 PARKES, STEPHEN           13 SANS SOUCI             28.12      28.24  
 21 MAHENDRADATTA, THEO       13 UNISWIM                28.58      28.26  
 22 ROSS, ALEXANDER           13 EASTERN EDGE           27.87      28.35  
 23 HWANG, CHRIS              13 EASTERN EDGE           28.59      28.36  
 24 RICHARDSON, MATT          13 CORRIMAL               28.33      28.40  
 25 HARRIS, RODNEY            13 ORANA AQUATIC          28.19      28.47  
 25 DAVID, BENEDICT           13 HUNTERS HILL           29.11      28.47  
 27 CRAIG, BRENDON            13 WILKINSON              28.42      28.51  
 28 ADAM, VLAD                13 BURLEY GRIFFIN         28.98      28.62  
 29 SCANLON, LUKE             13 MACQUARIE FIELDS       29.06      28.65  
 30 HANCOCK, CHADD            13 SANS SOUCI             28.90      28.66  
 31 BARRASS, JEFF             13 MAROUBRA               28.54      28.69  
 32 WIVELL, JAMES             13 NOVOCASTRIAN           29.03      28.73  
 32 MAGUIRE, MARK             13 KU-RING-GAI            28.01      28.73  
 34 CLUFF, BRANDON            13 LITHGOW                29.19      28.85  
 35 CROSS, SHANE              13 WARRINGAH AQUA.        28.64      28.92  
  
 
Event 158  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 STONEY, CLEMENTINE (AIS)  20 ALBURY               2:11.50    2:16.19  
  2 THOMSON, KIRSTY           21 MANLY                2:20.00    2:21.86  
  3 MCLEAN, HANNAH            20 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:14.00    2:21.90  
  4 RODIER, YVETTE            20 HUNTER               2:19.26    2:24.14  
  5 GITEAU, KASEY             19 KINGSCLIFF           2:16.56    2:25.67  
  6 RAY, ANNEKE               21 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:30.24    2:26.36  
  7 THOMAS, LAURA             20 WILLOUGHBY           2:22.01    2:29.57  
  8 STEPHAN, VANESSA          19 GALSTON              2:30.43    2:31.16  
 
Event 159  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 WHITE, AMANDA             17 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:26.45    2:21.86  
  2 JENKINS, KIRSTEN          18 JONES                2:25.59    2:24.32  
  3 BLOFFWITCH, SKYE          17 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:27.55    2:24.42  
  4 SLADE, NICOLE             18 UNITED               2:31.50    2:26.05  
  5 CALLAGHAN, TARYN          18 UNITED               2:20.63    2:26.36  
  6 HAINES, KADIE             18 EMERTON              2:28.62    2:27.90  
  7 AVERY, NERISSA            17 GINNINDERRA          2:23.97    2:28.80  
  8 ARACO, KATIE              17 SMITHFIELD           2:25.35    2:29.60  
  9 BOYD, PETA                18 WILKINSON            2:29.13    2:29.90  
 10 MEDCALF, TARYN            17 SLC AQUADOT          2:26.15    2:30.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MURPHY, HAILEY            17 WEST WALLSEND        2:28.83    2:31.37  
 12 LOOK, ANNE                17 EASTERN EDGE         2:30.21    2:32.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 HAIN, ASHLEE              17 UNI OF NEWCASTLE     2:34.50    2:33.14  
 14 HENNESSY, LEONIE          17 INSWIM               2:36.77    2:36.61  
 15 BERCHTOLD, KATE           17 BSC ROCKDALE         2:34.77    2:38.57  
 16 GOLDACRE, JESSICA         18 CASTLE HILL RSL      2:35.93    2:43.87  
 17 PATON, SIOBHAN            18 TELOPEA              2:36.85    2:47.44  
 
Event 160  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 INGRAM, MELISSA           16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:14.32    2:17.52  
  2 TUCKER, KELLY (NSWIS)     16 K . P . D            2:14.15    2:17.73  
  3 CLARKE, KARA              16 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:19.47    2:23.33  
  4 BISCHKOPF, KRYSTLE        16 CARLILE              2:18.02    2:24.29  
  5 PILGRIM, YVETTE           16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:23.58    2:25.31  
  6 ABBOTT, JESSICA (NSWIS)   16 HURSTVILLE AQUA.     2:16.43    2:26.93  
  7 HOPCROFT, DANIELLE        16 CARLILE              2:20.77    2:27.61  
  8 SULLIVAN, JULIA           16 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:27.61    2:28.03  
  9 HAWES, KATE               16 TELOPEA              2:30.24    2:31.93  
 10 CROSSINGHAM, CHARNELLE    16 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:29.60    2:32.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BAUMGARTNER, ALIX         16 ROSELANDS            2:35.01    2:34.00  
 12 COLLINS, ALICIA           16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:33.48    2:34.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 FAIRBAIRN, FIONA          16 AUBURN               2:32.95    2:35.53  
 14 OLIVER, TORI              16 CARLILE              2:29.51    2:35.60  
 15 SCRENCI, MELISSA          16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:35.13    2:36.25  
 16 FRANCOIS, JULIETTE        16 RODD SQUAD           2:40.13    2:36.81  
  
 
Event 161  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA              2:21.30    2:21.87  
  2 CAMPBELL, ANNA            15 ALSTONVILLE          2:18.96    2:24.09  
  3 BLOFFWITCH, JAYE          15 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:22.53    2:26.85  
  4 RAMSLAND, LISA            15 TOONGABBIE           2:27.76    2:27.10  
  5 JOHNSON, REANNON          15 JONES                2:25.39    2:27.54  
  6 SHARKEY, BRITTANY         15 KIAMA                2:30.94    2:29.53  
  7 BENTLEY, NATALIE          15 CARLILE              2:28.09    2:31.14  
  8 RODIER, DESIREE           15 HUNTER               2:29.70    2:32.17  
  9 CORNER, ELLEN             15 UNITED               2:31.03    2:32.50  
 10 WHEELER, SARAH            15 WILKINSON            2:28.86    2:33.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BALLARD, AMELIA           15 ALBURY               2:31.47    2:33.75  
 12 ORLANDO, MARIE            15 SMITHFIELD           2:34.55    2:34.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 GIBBONS, ELISE            15 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:37.59    2:35.16  
 14 NASH, LISA                15 CARLILE              2:28.89    2:35.93  
 15 LAMOTTE, KELLIE           15 WAGGA WAGGA          2:37.47    2:36.31  
 16 LEAVERS, SARAH            15 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:36.20    2:36.85  
 17 SMITH, GRACE              15 THE HILLS            2:39.18    2:37.19  
 18 BROCKWAY, CHRISTINA       15 GINNINDERRA          2:33.76    2:37.25  
 19 MCCLUSKEY, LISA           15 CORRIMAL             2:36.30    2:37.26  
 20 GALGUT, YAEL              15 EASTERN EDGE         2:35.00    2:38.89  
 21 DAVIDSON, EMMA            15 BELLINGEN            2:37.49    2:39.77  
 22 ROBINSON, DANIELLE        15 JONES                2:42.38    2:39.83  
  
 
Event 162  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 GILLEY, MORGAINE          14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:22.87    2:26.53  
  2 JAMES, MICHELLE           14 EASTERN EDGE         2:22.24    2:26.84  
  3 SWEENEY, SARAH            14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:24.39    2:28.12  
  4 ABBOTT, CHLOE             14 SAC SEALS            2:29.23    2:28.82  
  5 MCLEOD, MICHELLE          14 TELOPEA              2:28.91    2:29.77  
  6 THOMSON, HAYLEY           14 LISMORE MEMORIAL     2:33.93    2:31.52  
  7 HERDER, EMMA              14 TUGGERAH TITANS      2:31.55    2:31.96  
  8 ROBERTSON, ALANA          14 CARLILE              2:35.23    2:33.44  
  9 DAVEY, JESSICA            14 MAROUBRA             2:35.93    2:33.65  
 10 HOSKING, TAMARA           14 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:32.92    2:33.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 ARAKI, ERINA              14 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:33.53    2:34.59  
 12 DIXON, AMANDA             14 MACARTHUR INDOOR     2:36.79    2:35.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 HARRIS, MEGAN             14 SLC AQUADOT          2:34.93    2:35.34  
 14 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          14 TELOPEA              2:40.02    2:36.53  
 15 BURKE, ASHLEIGH           14 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:33.47    2:36.56  
 16 OLIVER, SHAE              14 CARLILE              2:39.78    2:36.61  
 17 BARRINGTON, CORINA        14 SLADEM               2:38.75    2:36.71  
 18 BORG, LAUREN              14 THE HILLS            2:38.93    2:37.26  
 19 ALBERT, CATHERINE         14 UNITED               2:30.28    2:37.40  
 20 SPENDLOVE, JESSICA        14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:37.10    2:38.00  
 21 SYMONS, BROOKE            14 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:37.28    2:38.33  
 22 BLOODWORTH, EMILY         14 K . P . D            2:40.34    2:40.56  
 23 STOVE, PENNY              14 GUNNEDAH             2:42.48    2:41.38  
 24 LUCK, HANNAH              14 SAC SEALS            2:42.32    2:42.14  
 25 UNICOMB, ASHLEY           14 WOLLONGONG           2:38.82    2:42.61  
 26 POWERS, MEGAN             14 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:40.08    2:42.91  
 27 LEWIS, SAMANTHA           14 SMITHFIELD           2:41.42    2:45.57  
 28 READETT, TRACEY           14 MACARTHUR INDOOR     2:40.30    2:47.37  
 
Event 163  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 SEARSTON, RACHEL          13 UNITED               2:22.49    2:25.18  
  2 HARPER, SOLEIL            13 UNITED               2:28.40    2:27.80  
  3 DUCKER, AMY               13 INSWIM               2:30.43    2:29.84  
  4 KENNEDY, ELISE            13 MAROUBRA             2:25.28    2:29.92  
  5 MOONEY, LAURA             13 JONES                2:33.44    2:31.17  
  6 BARTLETT, LAUREN          13 SLC AQUADOT          2:27.88    2:31.19  
  7 ONG, MING                 13 CARLILE              2:30.94    2:31.55  
  8 PARKER, LAUREN            13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:33.92    2:32.05  
  9 MCCOLGAN, COURTNEY        13 SAC SEALS            2:36.21    2:34.31  
 10 TARANTO, NICOLE           13 K . P . D            2:36.98    2:34.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CLARKE, ABBY              13 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:38.97    2:34.94  
 12 MANSELL, KRYSTEN          13 STH CROSS BRINDA     2:33.21    2:35.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 ANDRIOLO, SOPHIE          13 TELOPEA              2:36.44    2:36.36  
 14 BIRD, KATIE               13 GINNINDERRA          2:35.32    2:37.30  
 15 TALTY, CHRISTINE          13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:39.56    2:37.53  
 16 HARTNETT, ALISON          13 RODD SQUAD           2:36.77    2:38.32  
 17 SAMAHA, NATALIE           13 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:42.20    2:38.68  
 18 WARD, KYLIE               13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:40.22    2:38.81  
 19 WALMSLEY, KATE            13 RODD SQUAD           2:44.62    2:40.32  
 20 DOOLEY, LAUREN            13 CARLILE              2:42.14    2:40.86  
 20 BRAUNIG, NASTASSJIA       13 SLC AQUADOT          2:39.28    2:40.86  
 22 RIFKIN, DANIELLE          13 AUBURN               2:44.77    2:40.91  
 23 SCHAFER, TAMARIN          13 SAC SEALS            2:38.07    2:41.45  
 24 CAMERON-LEE, CHLOE        13 PADSTOW              2:35.47    2:41.82  
 25 FRANCIS, HOLLY            13 SLC AQUADOT          2:44.87    2:43.76  
 26 SHAMLEY, CLAIRE           13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:44.23    2:43.84  
 27 CHAPMAN, NICOLE           13 MINGARA AQUATIC      2:42.31    2:45.58  
 28 COX, AMANDA               13 SAC SEALS            2:44.44    2:45.83  
 29 BENNETT, KYLIE            13 GINNINDERRA          2:43.96    2:47.85  
 30 SEXTON, ORLANDA           13 BOWRAL               2:42.34    2:51.50  
 
Event 164  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 PINE, ADAM (AIS)          25 BALLINA INDOOR         53.09      55.90  
  2 KING, ZANE                24 MINGARA AQUATIC        54.66      56.24  
  3 SHEERAN, NICK             23 NORTH SHORE, NZ        54.70      56.40  
  4 DUNCAN, JONATHON          19 NORTH SHORE, NZ        57.40      57.25  
  5 KENT, DEAN                23 NORTH SHORE, NZ        57.80      57.28  
  6 HALL, MATTHEW (NSWIS)     19 CAMPBELLTOWN           56.22      57.67  
  7 HIGGINS, MICHAEL          21 CARLILE                56.70      58.06  
  8 ROLFF, ETHAN              19 KINGSCLIFF             57.62      58.27  
  9 WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS)     19 TELOPEA                55.03      58.86  
 10 BEYNON, RHYS              20 JONES                  58.45      59.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 PAYNE, MISHA              20 AUBURN                 58.67      59.36  
 12 SPARSHOTT, ROBERT         19 THE HILLS              58.78    1:00.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 THEW, PETER               19 KINGSCLIFF             58.57    1:01.01  
 14 LIGHTFOOT, AARON          21 WEST WALLSEND          59.84    1:02.58  
 -- JENKINS, DAVID (AIS)      24 SYDNEY UNI             56.50         DQ  
 
Event 165  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DODD, TIM                 18 PITTWATER              56.54      57.15  
  2 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        18 KNOX PYMBLE            58.29      57.19  
  3 BROOKS, PAUL              17 MACQUARIE FIELDS       58.58      57.95  
  4 TAYLOR, JOSHUA            18 FORRESTERS BEACH       56.91      57.96  
  5 TREMBATH, TREVOR          18 MINGARA AQUATIC        57.35      58.18  
  6 BEISLER, ADAM             17 CHARLESTOWN            58.63      58.73  
  7 DAVIS, RYAN               17 CARLILE                58.87      58.83  
  8 ODEWAHN, GARY             17 TELOPEA                57.05      58.87  
  9 LINSEY, IAN               18 PITTWATER              57.42      58.94  
 10 MCMEEKING, COREY          18 PORT MACQUARIE         59.73      59.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 HOTCHIN, CHRIS            17 NORTH SHORE, NZ        59.73      59.48  
 12 RICHARDS, ANDREW (NSWIS)  18 SMITHFIELD             58.08     J59.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SHEERAN, OLIVER           18 NORTH SHORE, NZ        59.50      59.69  
 14 BROWN, ADAM               17 GALSTON                59.33      59.77  
 15 DOWNEY, JAMES             17 CHARLESTOWN            57.68      59.88  
 16 RIFKIN, DAVID             17 WARRINGAH AQUA.        59.24    1:00.00  
 17 MORDAUNT, MATT            17 CARLILE              1:02.68    1:01.19  
 18 ASQUINI, ANTONY           17 AUBURN               1:01.36    1:01.47  
 19 MCDONALD, CAMERON         17 CHARLESTOWN            57.93    1:01.50  
 20 SIXSMITH, JOSHUA          18 BURLEY GRIFFIN       1:03.25    1:01.53  
 21 WALLINGTON, DAMIEN        17 GOSFORD STINGRAY     1:01.44    1:01.62  
 22 WRATE, TIMOTHY            17 KNOX PYMBLE          1:01.55    1:01.64  
 23 KLOPPER, STEPHEN          17 AUBURN               1:02.78    1:01.82  
 23 MICHAILOW, ANDREW         18 ENGADINE               59.85    1:01.82  
 25 HICKS, CHRIS              17 SLC AQUADOT          1:03.98    1:02.44  
 26 BINSKIN, GRANT            18 MCDONALD             1:02.70    1:02.66  
 27 DAVIS, MATTHEW            18 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     1:03.28    1:02.97  
 28 SKILLMAN, ROBERT          17 GOULBURN             1:02.42    1:02.99  
 29 ROBERTS, JUSTIN           17 BARKER AQUATICS      1:00.25    1:03.01  
 30 REPETI, ADRIAN            18 SMITHFIELD           1:01.88    1:03.10  
  
 
Event 166  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 LEE, HENRY                16 SAC SEALS              56.97      57.63  
  2 GAMBIN, RYAN              16 KINGSCLIFF             59.04      57.94  
  3 LORY, MATTHEW             16 NORTH SHORE, NZ        56.60      59.07  
  4 THOMAS, SCOTT             16 COMMERCIAL, QLD        59.56      59.35  
  5 CAMPBELL, DAN             16 CAMPBELLTOWN           59.54      59.50  
  6 OUSBY, TRENT              16 KINGSCLIFF             59.62      59.71  
  7 TALTY, ANTHONY            16 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:00.22      59.74  
  8 MCKEON, DANIEL            16 EASTERN EDGE           58.56    1:00.05  
  9 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          16 TELOPEA              1:00.31    1:00.25  
 10 SPROTT, WILLIAM           16 BELLINGEN            1:01.80    1:00.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 STAMP, DANIEL             16 NOVOCASTRIAN         1:00.98    1:00.75  
 12 DEMMOCKS, STEVEN          16 KATOOMBA RSL         1:02.10    1:00.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CHIN, ASHLEY              16 FORRESTERS BEACH     1:02.33    1:00.96  
 14 MUMME, CHRIS              16 ABBOTSLEIGH            59.63    1:00.97  
 15 KEMP, JARRAD              16 AKUBRA KEMPSEY       1:00.63    1:01.04  
 16 PINNOCK, ANDREW           16 FORRESTERS BEACH       58.16    1:01.65  
 17 TERECHOVS, AARON          16 SHOALHAVEN ACAD,     1:01.86    1:01.71  
 18 SLATER, JON               16 TELOPEA              1:01.92    1:01.77  
 19 THOMPSON, SHAUN           16 CARLILE              1:01.74    1:01.83  
 20 LAKIN, TIM                16 UNI OF NEWCASTLE     1:04.29    1:02.02  
 21 MURDOCH, CHAIS            16 SYDNEY UNI           1:01.12    1:02.05  
 22 BURLEY, RYAN              16 WEST WALLSEND        1:03.86    1:02.17  
 23 PASIECZNY, MARIUSZ        16 SAC SEALS            1:01.11    1:02.72  
 24 MIDDLETON, BEN            16 CARLILE              1:05.24    1:03.07  
 25 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN        16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     1:03.29    1:03.16  
 26 LEVI, ANDREW              16 MACARTHUR INDOOR     1:04.93    1:03.24  
 27 REARDON, MATTHEW          16 WILKINSON            1:02.40    1:03.59  
 28 HWANG, JAMES              16 EASTERN EDGE         1:02.96    1:03.68  
 29 DEAN, SIMON               16 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     1:03.46    1:03.81  
 30 THOMAS, BRAD              16 OAK FLATS            1:03.69    1:04.39  
 31 BUFFIER, IAN              16 UNITED               1:02.75    1:04.53  
 32 WATTERS, KYLE             16 WEST WALLSEND        1:06.60    1:04.57  
 33 AYTON, DEAN               16 EASTERN EDGE         1:03.40    1:04.58  
 34 ROBINSON, JAMES           16 EASTERN EDGE         1:04.84    1:04.87  
 35 COBBIN, NATHAN            16 CASTLE HILL RSL      1:05.28    1:04.98  
  
 
Event 167  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 WILSON, GREG              15 WARRINGAH AQUA.        58.79      58.31  
  2 LAPHAM, JAI               15 SLC AQUADOT            58.69      59.39  
  3 GOTOVAC, LINCOLN          15 TELOPEA                59.68      59.43  
  4 CAMERON, JASON            15 BSC ROCKDALE           59.60      59.50  
  5 BUFFIER, SCOTT            15 UNITED                 59.35      59.88  
  6 MCGILL, KIERNAN           15 TELOPEA              1:01.54    1:00.34  
  7 BENZIE, DOUGLAS           15 KINGSCLIFF             59.56    1:00.64  
  8 DAY, LUKE                 15 WILKINSON            1:01.22    1:00.73  
  9 EVANS, KYLE               15 PLATYPUS             1:01.88    1:00.99  
 10 TURNHAM, JAMES            15 BELLINGEN            1:00.57    1:01.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:01.67    1:01.11  
 12 WRITER, GRANT             15 BALLINA MEMORIAL     1:01.19    1:01.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MCKEOWN, BRETT            15 KINGSCLIFF           1:04.33    1:01.84  
 14 HESFORD, BLAKE            15 SLC AQUADOT          1:03.20    1:02.40  
 15 HAWORTH, MARK             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:02.74    1:02.48  
 16 YEE, DARREN               15 THE HILLS            1:01.60    1:02.85  
 17 PRESS, ANDREW             15 CARLILE              1:02.82    1:02.92  
 18 FROST, KIERAN             15 CAMPBELLTOWN         1:03.26    1:03.58  
 19 SUTIC, DANIEL             15 MOUNT PRITCHARD      1:05.02    1:04.12  
 20 GREENBLO, SHAUN           15 SYDNEY UNI           1:04.29    1:04.15  
 21 BALDOCK, CLINTON          15 NEPEAN               1:05.24    1:04.42  
 22 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          15 KNOX PYMBLE          1:03.25    1:04.61  
 23 LEE, ROBERT               15 WILKINSON            1:06.22    1:04.69  
 24 STEWART, PHILLIP          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:04.27    1:04.78  
 25 CAMPBELL, JON             15 CAMPBELLTOWN         1:05.01    1:04.83  
 26 MURPHY, CAMERON           15 CHARLESTOWN          1:06.07    1:05.07  
 27 WEIERS, AARON             15 UNITED               1:03.85    1:05.17  
 28 MILLER, TOM               15 EASTERN EDGE         1:02.98    1:05.27  
 29 FINCHER, BEN              15 CHARLESTOWN          1:05.29    1:05.36  
 30 TOWNSEND, COLIN           15 AUBURN               1:04.66    1:05.40  
   
  
 
Event 168  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 MINOGUE, JOSH             14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     1:01.39    1:00.70  
  2 LO BLANCO, MARCO          14 EASTERN EDGE         1:01.94    1:01.38  
  3 COTTELL, JUSTIN           14 BLACKTOWN CITY       1:02.24    1:01.99  
  4 LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAEL      14 MINGARA AQUATIC      1:01.92    1:02.32  
  5 LEE, NICK                 14 TELOPEA              1:02.24    1:02.52  
  6 BEE, MARK                 14 WARRINGAH AQUA.      1:03.37    1:02.57  
  7 BRITS, GRANT              14 TOONGABBIE           1:04.09    1:02.73  
  8 BLANCH, CALLAN            14 NOVOCASTRIAN         1:02.75    1:03.14  
  9 CRITCHLEY, JACOB          14 WENDEN               1:04.43    1:03.18  
 10 NEUSUESS, NICK            14 CHARLESTOWN          1:05.34    1:03.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 HOLDSWORTH, AARON         14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     1:03.93    1:03.57  
 12 PIPER, GLENN              14 TOONGABBIE           1:03.72    1:03.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CRISP, JACK               14 SMITHFIELD           1:05.93    1:03.88  
 14 BROWN, ADAM               14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:04.59    1:04.08  
 15 KOH, KENNETH              14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     1:04.25    1:04.42  
 16 RESTANTE, BEN             14 CORRIMAL             1:04.07    1:04.61  
 17 PAVASOVIC, LUKE           14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:06.87    1:04.67  
 18 JACKSON, HAYDEN           14 NOVOCASTRIAN         1:06.67    1:04.85  
 19 MEARS, JOSH               14 CANBERRA             1:07.26    1:04.98  
 20 VRACA, JOSEPH             14 AUBURN               1:05.65    1:05.48  
 21 BERGIN, PATRICK           14 HUNTER               1:07.87    1:05.49  
 22 HAYDON, MATTHEW           14 TOONGABBIE           1:04.86    1:05.55  
 

Event 146  Women 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      20 MANLY                  26.61      26.39   35  
  2 FITCH, ALISON             21 NORTH SHORE, NZ        26.61      26.44  
  3 KEADY, SACHA              20 THE HILLS              27.28      26.92   30  
  4 GITEAU, KASEY             19 KINGSCLIFF             27.35      27.01   26  
  5 FORD, SUZIE               35 WARRINGAH AQUA.        27.71      27.92   23  
  6 HOLLAND, CARLEY           19 ENGADINE               28.14      28.13   20  
  7 BLACKBURN, LISA           30 SYDNEY UNI             28.17      28.27   17  
  8 NILAN, KATIE              20 SYDNEY UNI             28.96      28.57   14  
  9 WAGNER, JODIE             19 GOSFORD STINGRAY       28.88      28.88   11  
 10 BROWN, KIMBERLY           19 KATOOMBA RSL           29.09      29.58    8  
 
Event 147  Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THOMSON, KIRSTEN (NSWIS)  18 SYDNEY UNI             27.35      26.88   35  
  2 MCCLEAVE, ERIN            17 ALBURY                 27.18      27.21   30  
  3 WHITE, AMANDA             17 FORRESTERS BEACH       27.48      27.51   26  
  4 VAN LINT, EMMA            17 ALBURY                 27.99      27.84   23  
  5 WATSON, JESS              17 KINGSCLIFF             28.16      27.88   20  
  6 DOYLE, PETA               18 WARRINGAH AQUA.        27.98      27.94   17  
  7 BIGNELL, LOREN            18 SLC AQUADOT            28.35      28.47   14  
  8 HENESS, SKYE              18 THIRROUL               28.52      28.66   11  
  9 WICKHAM, ZOE              18 KNOX PYMBLE            28.68      28.71    8  
 10 GAY, HOLLY                17 FORRESTERS BEACH       28.63      28.79    7  
 
Event 148  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABBOTT, JESSICA (NSWIS)   16 HURSTVILLE AQUA.       28.01      27.44   35  
  2 PILGRIM, YVETTE           16 FORRESTERS BEACH       27.77      27.66   30  
  3 LEWIS, ANGELA             16 TUGGERANONG VIK.       27.97      27.70   26  
  4 SLUITER, ALISON           16 BSC ROCKDALE           28.00      27.85   23  
  5 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH       28.08      27.91   20  
  6 MILES, HAYLEY             16 ALSTONVILLE            28.22      27.92   17  
  7 VANCE, STEPHANIE          16 SLC AQUADOT            28.06      28.23   14  
  8 WATT, ABBEY               16 SAWTELL                28.41      28.32   11  
  9 ANDERSON, LAUREN          16 ABBOTSLEIGH            28.56      28.55    8  
 10 BERNARD, NATALIE          16 NORTH SHORE, NZ        28.48      28.64  
 
Event 149  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HURLEY, ANGELA            15 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       27.90      27.52   35  
  2 WHEELER, SARAH            15 WILKINSON              27.75      27.64   30  
  3 SHARKEY, BRITTANY         15 KIAMA                  27.76      27.65   26  
  4 SU, SUSAN                 15 MACQUARIE FIELDS       28.14      27.78   23  
  5 MELLOR, STEPHANIE         15 MAROUBRA               28.17      27.89   20  
  6 MAY, ERIN                 15 ALBURY                 28.31      27.95   17  
  7 MORGAN, KATE              15 WOLLONGONG             28.66      28.05   14  
  8 LEAYR, MELISSA            15 HUNTER                 28.57      28.56   11  
  9 WOOTON, ELLEN             15 DAPTO                  28.72      28.66    8  
 10 WILSON, LARA              15 SLC AQUADOT            28.71      28.98    7  
 
Event 150  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MITCHELL, MELISSA         14 WILKINSON              27.46      27.53   35  
  2 ABBOTT, CHLOE             14 SAC SEALS              28.46      27.81   30  
  3 CREIGHTON, LATITIA        14 CASINO                 28.58      28.05   26  
  4 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         14 SAC SEALS              28.28      28.14   23  
  5 PRIESTLY, JENNA           14 GINNINDERRA            28.35      28.15   20  
  6 SWEENEY, SARAH            14 ABBOTSLEIGH            28.52      28.28   17  
  7 PESTELL, ELLY             14 HORNSBY                28.38      28.30   14  
  8 WELLER, GABRIELLE         14 WILKINSON              28.39      28.45   11  
  9 HOSKING, TAMARA           14 BURLEY GRIFFIN         28.82      28.70    8  
 10 SKILLMAN, MORGAN          14 GOULBURN               28.75      28.78    7  
 
Event 151  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KENNEDY, ELISE            13 MAROUBRA               27.73      27.59   35  
  2 HOTCHIN, EMMA             13 NORTH SHORE, NZ        28.57      28.39  
  3 BARTLETT, LAUREN          13 SLC AQUADOT            28.97      28.55   30  
  4 LESLIE, KATE              13 KINGSCLIFF             29.11      28.63   26  
  5 DUCKER, AMY               13 INSWIM                 28.72      28.75   23  
  6 BOZSITY, MARY ANNE        13 SYDNEY UNI             29.39      29.29   20  
  7 SEXTON, ORLANDA           13 BOWRAL                 29.54      29.47   17  
  8 WRIGHT, PHOEBE            13 BSC ROCKDALE           29.61      29.54   14  
  9 STEWART, JACQUI           13 MACQUARIE FIELDS       29.14      29.71   11  
 10 MOONEY, LAURA             13 JONES                  29.28      29.72    8  
 
Event 152  Men 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAWKE, BRETT (NSWIS)      26 SYDNEY UNI             23.53      23.24   35  
  2 RICKARD, NATHAN (NSWIS)   22 SYDNEY UNI             23.53      23.29   30  
  3 JENKINS, DAVID (AIS)      24 SYDNEY UNI             23.98      23.47   26  
  4 DENNER, BEN (NSWIS)       20 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       24.07      23.93   23  
  5 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT            24.29      24.15   20  
  6 TOROK, ADAM               22 SYDNEY UNI             24.15      24.17   17  
  7 KERR, PETER               25 MCDONALD               24.24      24.24   14  
  8 PAYNE, MISHA              20 AUBURN                 24.51      24.46   11  
  9 SMERDON, KYLE             22 SYDNEY UNI             24.27      24.57    8  
 10 TRICKETT, BEN             21 WILLOUGHBY             24.48      24.65    7  
 
Event 153  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TAYLOR, JOSHUA            18 FORRESTERS BEACH       24.60      24.15   35  
  2 ELDER, ALI                17 ABBOTSLEIGH            24.57      24.32   30  
  3 DODD, TIM                 18 PITTWATER              24.75      24.44   26  
  4 BATES, JOEL               17 WILKINSON              24.99      24.69   23  
  5 DOWNEY, JAMES             17 CHARLESTOWN            24.90      24.85   20  
  6 DUFTY, JOEL               17 BOWRAL                 25.36      24.86   17  
  7 LAFOREST, TIM             18 MANLY                  24.69      24.87   14  
  8 MCDONALD, CAMERON         17 CHARLESTOWN            25.22      25.46   11  
  9 JACKSON, DAMIAN           17 SANS SOUCI             25.38      25.53    8  
 10 HOGAN, MATTHEW            17 ALBURY                 25.42      25.54    7  
 
Event 154  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES, TRISTAN            16 WODEN                  24.70      24.65   35  
  2 MUMME, CHRIS              16 ABBOTSLEIGH            25.13      24.66   30  
  3 LEE, HENRY                16 SAC SEALS              24.87      24.76   26  
  4 KEMP, JARRAD              16 AKUBRA KEMPSEY         25.28      25.10   23  
  5 WILLIAMS, LUKE            16 ALBURY                 25.55      25.39   20  
  6 NASH, PETER               16 CARLILE                25.74      25.44   17  
  7 GAMBIN, RYAN              16 KINGSCLIFF             25.76      25.45   14  
  8 SPROTT, WILLIAM           16 BELLINGEN              25.64      25.49   11  
  9 MURDOCH, CHAIS            16 SYDNEY UNI             25.57      25.67    8  
 10 MCKEON, DANIEL            16 EASTERN EDGE           25.79      27.14    7  
 
Event 155  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PALMER, KIRK              15 GOSFORD STINGRAY       24.57      24.56   35  
  2 TURNHAM, JAMES            15 BELLINGEN              25.39      25.09   30  
  3 WILSON, GREG              15 WARRINGAH AQUA.        25.36      25.10   26  
  4 YEE, DARREN               15 THE HILLS              25.35      25.11   23  
  5 WISE, LUCAS               15 ALSTONVILLE            25.29      25.37   20  
  6 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS       25.55      25.57   17  
  7 MILLER, TOM               15 EASTERN EDGE           25.71      25.62   14  
  8 WRITER, GRANT             15 BALLINA MEMORIAL       25.73      25.84   11  
  8 ABOOD, MATT               15 KINGSCLIFF             25.77      25.84   11  
 10 DAY, LUKE                 15 WILKINSON              25.62      25.93    7  
 
Event 156  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIPER, GLENN              14 TOONGABBIE             25.71      25.29   35  
  2 WORLEY, JOHNNY            14 EASTERN EDGE           26.07      25.39   30  
  3 MINOGUE, JOSH             14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       26.07      25.71   26  
  4 JOHNSON, RYAN             14 GOSFORD STINGRAY       25.79      25.84   23  
  5 LAWLESS, DAVID            14 SMITHFIELD             26.10      26.09   20  
  6 BRITS, GRANT              14 TOONGABBIE             26.36      26.10   17  
  7 COTTELL, JUSTIN           14 BLACKTOWN CITY         26.11      26.16   14  
  8 KNIGHT, WILLIAM           14 SHOALHAVEN ACAD,       26.29      26.19   11  
  9 MONK, KENRICK             14 BLACKTOWN CITY         26.22      26.37    8  
 10 DIXON, JOHN               14 RIPPLES ST MARYS       26.45      26.71    7  
 
Event 157  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PICKWORTH, NATHAN         13 ENGADINE               26.36      26.03   35  
  2 DONALD, NIC               13 UNITED                 26.71      26.23   30  
  3 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        13 BELLINGEN              26.89      26.60   26  
  4 BINGHAM, ADAM             13 TUGGERANONG VIK.       26.67      26.62   23  
  5 WISE, DAVID               13 KNOX PYMBLE            27.08      26.91   20  
  6 HEPBURN, DOUG             13 KNOX PYMBLE            27.27      27.19   17  
  7 STEIN, ZAC                13 KU-RING-GAI            27.32      27.20   14  
  8 POOL, BEN                 13 ALSTONVILLE            27.33      27.32   11  
  9 BIHANCOV, IAN             13 SMITHFIELD             27.32      27.37    8  
 10 BARNES, CIARAN            13 KINGSCLIFF             27.40      27.43    7  
 
Event 177  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABBOTT, JESSICA (NSWIS)   16 HURSTVILLE AQUA.     2:41.38    2:35.74   35  
  2 RYCHVALSKY, REBEKAH       19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:40.61    2:36.16   30  
  3 LEE, AMANDA               15 ENGADINE             2:40.79    2:36.99   26  
  4 BROWN, PRUDENCE           17 THE HILLS            2:41.58    2:38.93   23  
  5 BORG, ASHLEIGH            16 THE HILLS            2:42.49    2:39.44   20  
  6 BLACKBURN, LISA           30 SYDNEY UNI           2:42.97    2:41.40   17  
  7 DRAYTON, SAMANTHA         14 MACQUARIE SHORES     2:42.04    2:42.32   14  
  8 OLIVER, KRISTI            14 CARLILE              2:44.66    2:43.27   11  
  9 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:43.98    2:43.95    8  
 10 POULTON, SHARON           16 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:44.19    2:46.10    7  
 
Event 178  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      24 KINGSCLIFF           2:08.71    2:02.01   35  
  2 GIBSON, CAMERON           19 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:09.46    2:02.25  
  3 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     19 TOONGABBIE           2:10.07    2:04.29   30  
  4 ROLFF, ETHAN              19 KINGSCLIFF           2:09.31    2:05.00   26  
  5 HAWK, RICHARD             17 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:12.44    2:08.35  
  6 NASH, PETER               16 CARLILE              2:10.15    2:10.10   23  
  7 RICHARDS, ANDREW (NSWIS)  18 SMITHFIELD           2:10.80    2:10.23   20  
  8 DELANEY, CAMERON (NSWIS)  21 TOONGABBIE           2:08.70    2:10.48   17  
  9 STEED, TRENT (AIS)        24 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:12.02    2:10.86   14  
 10 MIDDLETON, BEN            16 CARLILE              2:13.24    2:14.54   11  
 
Event 158  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 STONEY, CLEMENTINE (AIS)  20 ALBURY               2:16.19    2:13.40   35  
  2 MCLEAN, HANNAH            20 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:21.90    2:19.39  
  3 THOMSON, KIRSTY           21 MANLY                2:21.86    2:20.15   30  
  4 GITEAU, KASEY             19 KINGSCLIFF           2:25.67    2:21.51   26  
  5 RODIER, YVETTE            20 HUNTER               2:24.14    2:21.91   23  
  6 THOMAS, LAURA             20 WILLOUGHBY           2:29.57    2:25.49   20  
  7 RAY, ANNEKE               21 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     2:26.36    2:26.77   17  
  8 STEPHAN, VANESSA          19 GALSTON              2:31.16    2:29.76   14  
 
Event 159  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITE, AMANDA             17 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:21.86    2:19.89   35  
  2 BLOFFWITCH, SKYE          17 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:24.42    2:22.68   30  
  3 JENKINS, KIRSTEN          18 JONES                2:24.32    2:23.91   26  
  4 CALLAGHAN, TARYN          18 UNITED               2:26.36    2:25.04   23  
  5 MEDCALF, TARYN            17 SLC AQUADOT          2:30.61    2:26.73   20  
  6 AVERY, NERISSA            17 GINNINDERRA          2:28.80    2:26.87   17  
  7 HAINES, KADIE             18 EMERTON              2:27.90    2:27.60   14  
  8 SLADE, NICOLE             18 UNITED               2:26.05    2:29.12   11  
  9 ARACO, KATIE              17 SMITHFIELD           2:29.60    2:29.95    8  
 10 BOYD, PETA                18 WILKINSON            2:29.90    2:32.48    7  
 
Event 160  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TUCKER, KELLY (NSWIS)     16 K . P . D            2:17.73    2:16.75   35  
  2 INGRAM, MELISSA           16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:17.52    2:17.41  
  3 BISCHKOPF, KRYSTLE        16 CARLILE              2:24.29    2:20.48   30  
  4 CLARKE, KARA              16 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:23.33    2:21.40   26  
  5 PILGRIM, YVETTE           16 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:25.31    2:22.27   23  
  6 HOPCROFT, DANIELLE        16 CARLILE              2:27.61    2:22.80   20  
  7 SULLIVAN, JULIA           16 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:28.03    2:27.12   17  
  8 HAWES, KATE               16 TELOPEA              2:31.93    2:32.46   14  
  9 BAUMGARTNER, ALIX         16 ROSELANDS            2:34.00    2:36.16   11  
 
Event 161  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA              2:21.87    2:19.89   35  
  2 CAMPBELL, ANNA            15 ALSTONVILLE          2:24.09    2:20.48   30  
  3 JOHNSON, REANNON          15 JONES                2:27.54    2:24.04   26  
  4 BLOFFWITCH, JAYE          15 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:26.85    2:26.33   23  
  5 RAMSLAND, LISA            15 TOONGABBIE           2:27.10    2:27.04   20  
  6 SHARKEY, BRITTANY         15 KIAMA                2:29.53    2:29.55   17  
  7 CORNER, ELLEN             15 UNITED               2:32.50    2:30.09   14  
  8 RODIER, DESIREE           15 HUNTER               2:32.17    2:30.38   11  
  9 BENTLEY, NATALIE          15 CARLILE              2:31.14    2:31.21    8  
 10 WHEELER, SARAH            15 WILKINSON            2:33.54    2:40.75    7  
 
Event 162  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES, MICHELLE           14 EASTERN EDGE         2:26.84    2:21.33   35  
  2 GILLEY, MORGAINE          14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:26.53    2:24.55   30  
  3 SWEENEY, SARAH            14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:28.12    2:25.70   26  
  4 MCLEOD, MICHELLE          14 TELOPEA              2:29.77    2:28.11   23  
  5 ABBOTT, CHLOE             14 SAC SEALS            2:28.82    2:28.28   20  
  6 HERDER, EMMA              14 TUGGERAH TITANS      2:31.96    2:30.76   17  
  7 THOMSON, HAYLEY           14 LISMORE MEMORIAL     2:31.52    2:30.79   14  
  8 ROBERTSON, ALANA          14 CARLILE              2:33.44    2:32.46   11  
  9 HOSKING, TAMARA           14 BURLEY GRIFFIN       2:33.94    2:32.83    8  
 10 DAVEY, JESSICA            14 MAROUBRA             2:33.65    2:38.38    7  
 
Event 163  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SEARSTON, RACHEL          13 UNITED               2:25.18    2:22.25   35  
  2 HARPER, SOLEIL            13 UNITED               2:27.80    2:27.02   30  
  3 KENNEDY, ELISE            13 MAROUBRA             2:29.92    2:27.17   26  
  4 BARTLETT, LAUREN          13 SLC AQUADOT          2:31.19    2:27.31   23  
  5 MOONEY, LAURA             13 JONES                2:31.17    2:29.90   20  
  6 DUCKER, AMY               13 INSWIM               2:29.84    2:30.63   17  
  7 PARKER, LAUREN            13 NOVOCASTRIAN         2:32.05    2:31.86   14  
  8 ONG, MING                 13 CARLILE              2:31.55    2:32.26   11  
  9 MCCOLGAN, COURTNEY        13 SAC SEALS            2:34.31    2:35.23    8  
 10 TARANTO, NICOLE           13 K . P . D            2:34.52    2:37.96    7  
 
Event 164  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PINE, ADAM (AIS)          25 BALLINA INDOOR         55.90      54.79   35  
  2 SHEERAN, NICK             23 NORTH SHORE, NZ        56.40      55.07  
  3 KING, ZANE                24 MINGARA AQUATIC        56.24      55.87   30  
  4 DUNCAN, JONATHON          19 NORTH SHORE, NZ        57.25      56.65  
  5 HALL, MATTHEW (NSWIS)     19 CAMPBELLTOWN           57.67      56.80   26  
  6 WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS)     19 TELOPEA                58.86      57.93   23  
  7 ROLFF, ETHAN              19 KINGSCLIFF             58.27      58.45   20  
  8 PAYNE, MISHA              20 AUBURN                 59.36      58.47   17  
 
Event 165  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DODD, TIM                 18 PITTWATER              57.15      55.20   35  
  2 TAYLOR, JOSHUA            18 FORRESTERS BEACH       57.96      56.94   30  
  3 BROOKS, PAUL              17 MACQUARIE FIELDS       57.95      57.38   26  
  4 TREMBATH, TREVOR          18 MINGARA AQUATIC        58.18      57.49   23  
  4 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        18 KNOX PYMBLE            57.19      57.49   23  
  6 ODEWAHN, GARY             17 TELOPEA                58.87      58.67   17  
  7 LINSEY, IAN               18 PITTWATER              58.94      58.70   14  
  8 BEISLER, ADAM             17 CHARLESTOWN            58.73      58.76   11  
  9 DAVIS, RYAN               17 CARLILE                58.83      58.77    8  
 10 MCMEEKING, COREY          18 PORT MACQUARIE         59.19    1:00.19    7  
 
Event 166  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LEE, HENRY                16 SAC SEALS              57.63      56.85   35  
  2 GAMBIN, RYAN              16 KINGSCLIFF             57.94      57.99   30  
  3 CAMPBELL, DAN             16 CAMPBELLTOWN           59.50      58.57   26  
  4 LORY, MATTHEW             16 NORTH SHORE, NZ        59.07      59.01  
  5 MCKEON, DANIEL            16 EASTERN EDGE         1:00.05      59.36   23  
  6 OUSBY, TRENT              16 KINGSCLIFF             59.71      59.73   20  
  7 THOMAS, SCOTT             16 COMMERCIAL, QLD        59.35      59.78  
  8 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          16 TELOPEA              1:00.25      59.91   17  
  9 TALTY, ANTHONY            16 MACQUARIE FIELDS       59.74    1:00.29   14  
 10 SPROTT, WILLIAM           16 BELLINGEN            1:00.27    1:00.55   11  
 
Event 167  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WILSON, GREG              15 WARRINGAH AQUA.        58.31      57.81   35  
  2 BENZIE, DOUGLAS           15 KINGSCLIFF           1:00.64      58.14   30  
  3 LAPHAM, JAI               15 SLC AQUADOT            59.39      58.49   26  
  4 GOTOVAC, LINCOLN          15 TELOPEA                59.43      58.66   23  
  5 BUFFIER, SCOTT            15 UNITED                 59.88      59.51   20  
  6 TURNHAM, JAMES            15 BELLINGEN            1:01.02      59.75   17  
  7 MCGILL, KIERNAN           15 TELOPEA              1:00.34    1:00.10   14  
  8 CAMERON, JASON            15 BSC ROCKDALE           59.50    1:00.11   11  
  9 DAY, LUKE                 15 WILKINSON            1:00.73    1:00.60    8  
 10 EVANS, KYLE               15 PLATYPUS             1:00.99    1:00.78    7  
 
Event 168  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MINOGUE, JOSH             14 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     1:00.70      59.89   35  
  2 LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAEL      14 MINGARA AQUATIC      1:02.32    1:00.48   30  
  3 BRITS, GRANT              14 TOONGABBIE           1:02.73    1:01.09   26  
  4 LEE, NICK                 14 TELOPEA              1:02.52    1:01.34   23  
  4 BEE, MARK                 14 WARRINGAH AQUA.      1:02.57    1:01.34   23  
  6 COTTELL, JUSTIN           14 BLACKTOWN CITY       1:01.99    1:01.58   17  
  7 LO BLANCO, MARCO          14 EASTERN EDGE         1:01.38    1:01.63   14  
  8 BLANCH, CALLAN            14 NOVOCASTRIAN         1:03.14    1:02.96   11  
  9 NEUSUESS, NICK            14 CHARLESTOWN          1:03.35    1:03.90    8  
 10 CRITCHLEY, JACOB          14 WENDEN               1:03.18    1:03.99    7  
 
Event 169  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DONALD, NIC               13 UNITED               1:01.08    1:00.59   35  
  2 BINGHAM, ADAM             13 TUGGERANONG VIK.     1:03.22    1:02.75   30  
  3 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        13 BELLINGEN            1:06.48    1:03.76   26  
  4 BOURIS, ALEXANDER         13 EASTERN EDGE         1:04.31    1:04.30   23  
  5 BIHANCOV, IAN             13 SMITHFIELD           1:04.81    1:04.46   20  
  6 PURCELL, GRAHAM           13 SLC AQUADOT          1:06.59    1:04.51   17  
  7 PICKWORTH, NATHAN         13 ENGADINE             1:06.97    1:05.23   14  
  8 PARKES, STEPHEN           13 SANS SOUCI           1:07.36    1:07.07   11  
  9 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        13 CAMPBELLTOWN         1:06.82    1:07.41    8  
 10 LOUIE, ELLIS              13 SAC SEALS            1:07.35    1:07.73    7  
 
Event 179  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      20 MANLY                  57.28      55.97   35  
  2 FITCH, ALISON             21 NORTH SHORE, NZ        58.02      56.67  
  3 THOMSON, KIRSTEN (NSWIS)  18 SYDNEY UNI             58.63      57.24   30  
  4 MITCHELL, MELISSA         14 WILKINSON              59.19      58.34   26  
  5 KEADY, SACHA              20 THE HILLS              58.64      58.68   23  
  6 GITEAU, KASEY             19 KINGSCLIFF             58.55      59.08   20  
  7 MCCLEAVE, ERIN            17 ALBURY               1:00.03    1:00.65   17  
  8 WATSON, JESS              17 KINGSCLIFF           1:00.00    1:00.66   14  
  9 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA                59.84    1:02.25   11  
 
Event 180  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KENT, DEAN                23 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:08.79    2:04.06  
  2 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT          2:10.47    2:06.58   35  
  3 HIGGINS, MICHAEL          21 CARLILE              2:08.49    2:07.58   30  
  4 BEYNON, RHYS              20 JONES                2:10.93    2:08.22   26  
  5 ROGERS, PHIL (NSWIS)      30 SYDNEY UNI           2:13.84    2:09.70   23  
  6 STEED, TRENT (AIS)        24 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:13.33    2:10.65   20  
  7 RICHARDS, ANDREW (NSWIS)  18 SMITHFIELD           2:12.60    2:12.27   17  
  8 MONTGOMERIE, PETER        19 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:13.19    2:13.02   14  
  9 WILLIAMS, FRANCIS         23 TELOPEA              2:13.96    2:15.60   11  
 10 BEISLER, ADAM             17 CHARLESTOWN          2:14.20    2:15.70    8  
 
Event 170  Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 BERNARD, NATALIE          16 NORTH SHORE, NZ        29.08      28.65  
  2 DAVENPORT, LARA (NSWIS)   18 CAMPBELLTOWN           29.46      29.27  
  3 WHEELER, SARAH            15 WILKINSON              29.46      29.31  
  4 VANCE, STEPHANIE          16 SLC AQUADOT            29.43      29.38  
  5 VAN LINT, EMMA            17 ALBURY                 29.84      29.50  
  6 COATES, SAMANTHA          14 SLC AQUADOT            29.78      29.77  
  7 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH       29.93      30.01  
  8 KENNEDY, ELISE            13 MAROUBRA               30.33      30.06  
  9 BLOFFWITCH, SKYE          17 FORRESTERS BEACH       29.94      30.10  
 10 MCCLUSKEY, LISA           15 CORRIMAL               30.38      30.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 WOOTON, ELLEN             15 DAPTO                  30.16      30.23  
 12 GRUBB, ASHLEIGH           16 JONES                  30.40      30.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 DOYLE, PETA               18 WARRINGAH AQUA.        30.03      30.31  
 14 MAY, ERIN                 15 ALBURY                 30.55      30.33  
 15 GILFORD, JODIE            16 CAMPBELLTOWN           30.41      30.45  
 16 FITTON, RENEE             14 MINGARA AQUATIC        30.49      30.59  
 17 SULLIVAN, JULIA           16 WARRINGAH AQUA.        30.42      30.64  
 18 GAY, HOLLY                17 FORRESTERS BEACH       30.46      30.79  
 19 HOSKING, TAMARA           14 BURLEY GRIFFIN         30.60      30.87  
 20 JONES, ALISON             15 SWIMWEST               30.59      31.08  
 
Event 171  Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 FERGUSON, STEVEN          21 NORTH SHORE, NZ        29.09      28.96  
  2 MCBRIEN, STEVEN (NSWIS)   24 THE HILLS              29.41      29.33  
  3 SWINNERTON, MICHAEL       19 TOONGABBIE             30.57      30.04  
  4 BEASLEY, JAMES            19 KNOX PYMBLE            30.58      30.25  
  5 ROGERS, PHIL (NSWIS)      30 SYDNEY UNI             29.71      30.39  
  6 JONES, TRISTAN            16 WODEN                  30.55      31.10  
  7 TRICKETT, LUKE            19 WILLOUGHBY             31.25      31.12  
  8 DEAN, SIMON               16 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       31.28      31.52  
  9 KERR, PETER               25 MCDONALD               31.25      31.77  
 10 WILLIAMS, FRANCIS         23 TELOPEA                32.14      31.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 TAPRELL, DEREK            17 JUNEE                  31.53      31.81  
 12 HOTCHIN, CHRIS            17 NORTH SHORE, NZ        31.83      31.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 VRACA, JOSEPH             14 AUBURN                 32.47      31.88  
 14 PETERSON, STEPHEN         20 NORTH SHORE, NZ        31.93      31.96  
 15 GOFF, PETER               17 BSC ROCKDALE           32.00      31.98  
 16 GAVIN, GRANT              17 WINDSOR                31.76      32.01  
 17 EELS, SEAN                17 KINGSCLIFF             31.97      32.06  
 18 SPENCER, TIM              21 WINDSOR                32.41      32.16  


Event 181  Men 19 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STEVENS, CRAIG (AIS)      21 SLC AQUADOT         15:14.60   15:47.36   35  
  2 CLELAND, GRANT            23 THE HILLS           15:50.58   16:12.22   30  
  3 SANTACATERINA, JOSH       21 NEPEAN              16:29.67   16:13.18   26  
  4 SALIBA, MARK              22 CAMPBELLTOWN        16:00.09   16:18.52   23  
  5 SPARSHOTT, ROBERT         19 THE HILLS           16:11.89   16:42.63   20  
  6 WILSON, PETER             21 UNI OF NEWCASTLE    16:26.00   16:49.54   17  
 
Event 182  Boys 16-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMPBELL, DAN             16 CAMPBELLTOWN        16:16.64   16:16.17   35  
  2 ASHLEY, DANE              17 THE HILLS           16:16.41   16:30.00   30  
  3 CRISP, MICHAEL            16 SANS SOUCI          16:21.68   16:30.53   26  
  4 KENNEDY, DANIEL           16 AUBURN              16:33.29   16:50.98   23  
  5 STAMP, DANIEL             16 NOVOCASTRIAN        16:47.23   16:58.03   20  
  6 BLADON, DEAN              17 SLC AQUADOT         17:00.39   17:01.01   17  
  7 BEATO, ANDREW             16 TOONGABBIE          16:50.86   17:10.30   14  
  8 SPROTT, WILLIAM           16 BELLINGEN           17:20.62   17:11.40   11  
  9 PASIECZNY, MARIUSZ        16 SAC SEALS           16:53.98   17:23.34    8  
 10 CARTY, MATT               17 SLADEM              17:39.39   17:40.50    7  
 11 SLATER, JON               16 TELOPEA             17:10.98   17:45.93  
 12 BUFFIER, IAN              16 UNITED              17:18.23   17:50.38  
 
Event 183  Boys 15 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ALLUM, CHRIS              15 WILKINSON           16:08.74   16:19.24   35  
  2 DONALD, NIC               13 UNITED              16:36.20   16:28.39   30  
  3 LAPHAM, JAI               15 SLC AQUADOT         16:47.90   16:29.81   26  
  4 ASHFORD, LUKE             15 SANS SOUCI          16:43.61   16:35.47   23  
  5 BUFFIER, SCOTT            15 UNITED              17:00.99   16:52.31   20  
  6 HAWORTH, MARK             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS    17:03.16   16:52.36   17  
  7 BINGHAM, ADAM             13 TUGGERANONG VIK.    17:44.47   16:59.78   14  
  8 JACKSON, HAYDEN           14 NOVOCASTRIAN        17:08.36   17:08.70   11  
  9 LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAEL      14 MINGARA AQUATIC     16:58.92   17:09.37    8  
 10 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS    16:42.80   17:13.76    7  
 11 WATKINS, CHRIS            14 NOVOCASTRIAN        17:15.32   17:16.16  
 12 SUTIC, DANIEL             15 MOUNT PRITCHARD     17:06.13   17:28.37  
 13 BENZIE, DOUGLAS           15 KINGSCLIFF          17:40.64   17:30.37  
 14 BLANCH, CALLAN            14 NOVOCASTRIAN        17:12.16   17:33.10  
 
Event 184  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PATON, SIOBHAN            18 TELOPEA              1:09.66    1:11.18  
  2 BAILEY, KATE              19 WARRINGAH AQUA.      1:17.04    1:17.94  
  3 ABERLEY, ALICIA           17 THE HILLS            1:16.29    1:18.31  
  4 SINCLAIR, LAUREN          13 EMERTON              1:27.38    1:29.52  
  5 LEWIS, KATRINA            13 STH CROSS BRINDA     1:34.10    1:36.73  
  6 WATT, PRUDENCE            15 BELLINGEN            1:22.08    1:28.06  
  7 FERNANDEZ, EMMA           17 HAWKESBURY           2:07.00    2:08.83  
  8 HEALEY, ELIZABETH         27 GOSFORD STINGRAY     1:58.75    2:08.69  
 
Event 185  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BELL, DANIEL              17 GEELONG, VIC         1:02.95    1:03.28  
  2 DONACHIE, PATRICK         18 MACARTHUR INDOOR     1:09.93    1:09.55  
  3 PUTTERGILL, TROY          26 CHARLESTOWN          1:09.14    1:10.17  
  4 PENDLETON, RICK           16 UNISWIM              1:10.62    1:10.07  
  5 LEVY, MATTHEW             14 WILLOUGHBY           1:35.05    1:30.68  
  6 LEEK, PETER               13 RIPPLES ST MARYS     2:06.89    1:50.01  
  7 WEEKES, BEN               17 SLADEM               1:27.03    1:34.49  
 
Event 186  Men Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ROLFF, ETHAN              19 KINGSCLIFF             27.30      27.62  
  2 GIBSON, CAMERON           19 NORTH SHORE, NZ        27.27      28.43  
  3 HUGHES, GAVIN             21 CARLILE                28.18      28.51  
  4 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      24 KINGSCLIFF             25.66      28.53  
  5 JONES, DANIEL             19 ABBOTSLEIGH            28.34      28.61  
  6 PAYNE, MISHA              20 AUBURN                 28.45      28.63  
  7 GAMBIN, RYAN              16 KINGSCLIFF             28.93      28.71  
  8 PIPER, GLENN              14 TOONGABBIE             27.76      28.85  
  9 VAN LINT, CHRIS           20 UNISWIM                28.66      28.91  
 10 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     19 TOONGABBIE             26.76      29.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 YOUNG, CHARLES            16 ABBOTSLEIGH            29.20      29.16  
 12 DAVIS, MATTHEW            18 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       29.48      29.23  
 13 DUFTY, JOEL               17 BOWRAL                 28.24      29.31  
 14 MORRIS, MATT              17 GINNINDERRA            28.99      29.36  
 15 SIXSMITH, JOSHUA          18 BURLEY GRIFFIN         30.09      29.44  
 16 BEISLER, ADAM             17 CHARLESTOWN            28.69      29.54  
 17 BATES, JOEL               17 WILKINSON              29.27      29.60  
 18 MCKEOWN, BRETT            15 KINGSCLIFF             30.99      29.62  
 19 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        13 BELLINGEN              29.25      29.66  
 20 NASH, PETER               16 CARLILE                28.88      29.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 LORY, MATTHEW             16 NORTH SHORE, NZ        29.52      29.76  
 22 ODEWAHN, GARY             17 TELOPEA                30.66      29.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 FERNANDEZ, DAVID          17 RYDE                   30.09      29.80  
 24 SPENCER, TIM              21 WINDSOR                29.79      29.83  
 25 DORRINGTON, ANDREW        21 WINDSOR                29.27      29.85  
 26 MUMME, CHRIS              16 ABBOTSLEIGH            29.70      29.86  
 27 BROOKS, PAUL              17 MACQUARIE FIELDS       29.53      29.96  
 28 MURDOCH, CHAIS            16 SYDNEY UNI             29.96      30.10  
 29 GREEN, BRETT              18 LISMORE MEMORIAL       29.91      30.13  
 30 MONTGOMERIE, PETER        19 CAMPBELLTOWN           28.50      30.16  
 31 STAVROU, ANASTASI         16 WILKINSON              29.88      30.25  
 32 SCHNABL, DAVID            14 EASTERN EDGE           30.40      30.29  
 33 MCDONALL, CRAIG           15 MACARTHUR INDOOR       30.55      30.50  
 34 MULLARD, SIMON            17 SYDNEY UNI             30.36      30.51  
 35 HUTCHISON, LUKE           15 BLACKTOWN CITY         30.33      30.59  
 36 COLLET, ANTHONY           18 UNISWIM                30.33      30.65  
 37 WRATE, TIMOTHY            17 KNOX PYMBLE            30.33      30.75  
 38 GREENBLO, SHAUN           15 SYDNEY UNI             30.64      30.78  
 39 LANNING, JEFFREY          17 KNOX PYMBLE            29.69      30.81  
 40 YOUNG, JAMES              14 ABBOTSLEIGH            30.64      30.84  
 41 SLATER, JON               16 TELOPEA                30.41      30.88  
 42 LEVI, ANDREW              16 MACARTHUR INDOOR       31.03      30.98  
 43 CAMPBELL, JON             15 CAMPBELLTOWN           29.73      31.09  
 44 ROSS, ALEXANDER           13 EASTERN EDGE           31.12      31.17  
 45 SHAW, TIMOTHY             15 SANS SOUCI             31.06      31.18  
 46 MULLIGAN, LIAM            15 GALSTON                31.03      31.22  
 47 WATTERS, KYLE             16 WEST WALLSEND          30.86      31.25  
 48 TALTY, ANTHONY            16 MACQUARIE FIELDS       30.15      31.28  
 49 LANNING, PHILLIP          14 KNOX PYMBLE            31.17      31.45  
 50 TERECHOVS, AARON          16 SHOALHAVEN ACAD,       30.52      31.48  
 51 STANLEY, TONY             20 CASTLE HILL RSL        30.84      31.61  
 52 BROWN, MORGAN             16 KATOOMBA RSL           30.28      31.67  
 53 LEE, NICK                 14 TELOPEA                31.00      31.89  
 54 GRIFFEY, ROBERT           17 MERRYLANDS             30.83      31.92  
 
 
Event 187  Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 RYCHVALSKY, REBEKAH       19 CAMPBELLTOWN           33.43      33.59  
  2 LEE, AMANDA               15 ENGADINE               34.34      34.18  
  3 BLACKBURN, LISA           30 SYDNEY UNI             35.06      34.41  
  4 BROWN, PRUDENCE           17 THE HILLS              33.99      34.47  
  5 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH       33.53      34.85  
  6 BROWN, KIMBERLY           19 KATOOMBA RSL           35.25      34.89  
  7 BORG, ASHLEIGH            16 THE HILLS              34.50      34.91  
  8 BARCK, MELISSA            12 SWIMWEST               35.52      34.98  
  9 WATT, ABBEY               16 SAWTELL                34.04      34.99  
 10 WENDEN, LAURA             15 WARRINGAH AQUA.        35.54      35.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 TURLEY, MARION            16 AUBURN                 36.35      35.13  
 12 DRAYTON, SAMANTHA         14 MACQUARIE SHORES       34.70      35.14  
 13 BIRD, KATIE               13 GINNINDERRA            34.32      35.19  
 14 MELVILLE, ROSE            16 CASTLE HILL RSL        34.05      35.30  
 15 SIMPSON, LAUREN           19 WARRINGAH AQUA.        35.93      35.34  
 16 REED, JESSICA             14 CHARLESTOWN            36.14      35.40  
 17 ROSCONI, GILLIAN          15 BATHURST CITY          35.57      35.75  
 18 SANDSTROM, AMY            15 RIPPLES ST MARYS       34.80      35.93  
 19 HENNESSY, MEGAN           14 INSWIM                 35.36      36.00  
 20 OLIVER, KRISTI            14 CARLILE                35.66      36.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 WESTON, BROOKE            13 TOONGABBIE             35.84      36.05  
 22 POULTON, SHARON           16 CAMPBELLTOWN           35.99      36.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 RYAN, STEFANIE            16 WILKINSON              36.50      36.18  
 24 WATT, DOMINICA            13 WILLOUGHBY             35.32      36.19  
 25 NIVAN, NATALIE            14 EASTERN EDGE           36.23      36.30  
 26 KOOT, HAYLEY              18 CAMPBELLTOWN           34.82      36.47  
 27 DOYLE, PETA               18 WARRINGAH AQUA.        34.82      36.49  
 28 EDWARDS, ANGELA           15 BURLEY GRIFFIN         35.78      36.52  
 29 MCMEEKING, CANDICE        15 PORT MACQUARIE         35.64      36.55  
 30 MURPHY, HAILEY            17 WEST WALLSEND          35.47      36.59  
 31 GIBSON, HANNAH            15 ALSTONVILLE            35.32      36.74  
 32 HAMILTON, NATALIE         26 EASTWOOD EPPING        36.50      36.94  
 33 COLVIN, LEESA             16 BLACKTOWN CITY         37.23      37.09  
 34 LEWIS, ANGELA             16 TUGGERANONG VIK.       36.63      37.10  
 35 LEVER, KIMBERLEY          16 MANLY                  35.27      37.12  
 36 ALCOCK, EMMA              15 KNOX PYMBLE            36.64      37.13  
 37 HURLEY, ANGELA            15 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       36.74      37.17  
 38 BLOFFWITCH, SKYE          17 FORRESTERS BEACH       36.35      37.20  
 39 MITCHELL, ERIN            14 KU-RING-GAI            37.15      37.37  
 40 GRAHAM, KASSANDRA         16 BLACKTOWN CITY         37.28      37.45  
 41 ALBERT, CATHERINE         14 UNITED                 36.71      37.83  
 42 ANGELUCCI, MILENA         16 WARRINGAH AQUA.        37.31      37.85  
 43 AULD, LISA                22 WENDEN                 37.71      38.04  
 44 CHAN, BENITA              13 AUBURN                 37.90      38.12  
 45 THOMPSON, LISA            13 SWIMWEST               37.61      38.31  
 46 WITT, NAOMI               14 ROSELANDS              38.35      38.34  
 47 BOWD, CHRISTINE           13 PARKES                 38.02      38.38  
 48 CLARKE, KARA              16 WARRINGAH AQUA.        37.59      38.48  
 49 LEAVERS, SARAH            15 BLACKTOWN CITY         37.10      38.54  
 50 BAXTER, HOLLY             14 SYDNEY UNI             36.74      38.59  
 51 GRAHAM, JULIA             15 WILLOUGHBY             36.76      38.64  
 52 CROSS, JESSICA            15 WARRINGAH AQUA.        36.40      38.87  
 53 DOHERTY, RACHEL           14 ATLANTIS               35.82      38.99  
  
 
Event 188  Women 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      20 MANLY                4:11.94    4:14.28   35  
  2 GITEAU, KASEY             19 KINGSCLIFF           4:12.27    4:24.84   30  
  3 FITCH, ALISON             21 NORTH SHORE, NZ      4:23.80    4:28.90  
  4 HOLLAND, CARLEY           19 ENGADINE             4:37.34    4:34.07   26  
  5 FITTON, CARLY             20 MINGARA AQUATIC      4:24.17    4:34.63   23  
  6 MASON, ANDREA             20 TELOPEA              4:31.90    4:39.82   20  
 
Event 189  Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WILSON, BELINDA           17 TOONGABBIE           4:23.92    4:26.63   35  
  2 JEFFERS, CHLOE            17 TELOPEA              4:28.02    4:35.31   30  
  3 BIGNELL, LOREN            18 SLC AQUADOT          4:37.69    4:36.01   26  
  4 CUPITT, MELANIE           17 TELOPEA              4:37.51    4:36.91   23  
  5 BORICH, NICOLETTE         17 NORTH SHORE, NZ      4:38.20    4:40.53  
  6 HAINES, KADIE             18 EMERTON              4:47.69    4:42.69   20  
  7 THOMAS, BERNADETTE        18 RYDE                 4:38.80    4:43.07   17  
  8 SIVYER, REANA             17 UNITED               4:38.10    4:46.10   14  
  9 MILLER, KATRINA           17 MACARTHUR INDOOR     4:45.80    4:59.45   11  
 
Event 190  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 INGRAM, MELISSA           16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      4:20.91    4:25.33  
  2 CROSSINGHAM, CHARNELLE    16 NOVOCASTRIAN         4:25.98    4:28.53   35  
  3 BERNARD, NATALIE          16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      4:25.33    4:34.30  
  4 GAYNOR, ALYCIA            16 SLC AQUADOT          4:30.00    4:34.31   30  
  5 MCELROY, NIKKI            16 CAMPBELLTOWN         4:36.23    4:38.32   26  
  6 LOCKWOOD, REBECCA         16 K . P . D            4:31.98    4:38.40   23  
  7 SULLIVAN, JULIA           16 WARRINGAH AQUA.      4:38.52    4:40.02   20  
  8 HAWES, KATE               16 TELOPEA              4:37.24    4:40.46   17  
  9 RYAN, STEFANIE            16 WILKINSON            4:40.54    4:41.58   14  
 10 WILLIS, KYLIE             16 UNITED               4:42.47    4:42.99   11  
 11 CLARKE, KARA              16 WARRINGAH AQUA.      4:45.30    4:43.04    8  
 12 BAUMGARTNER, ALIX         16 ROSELANDS            4:43.51    4:47.68    7  
 13 FAIRBAIRN, FIONA          16 AUBURN               4:44.67    4:48.30  
 14 LEWIS, ANGELA             16 TUGGERANONG VIK.     4:43.86    4:48.60  
 15 MULCAHY, FELICITY         16 WILKINSON            4:39.11    4:49.75  
 16 KRUMBECK, BROOKE          16 GALSTON              4:49.79    4:50.26  
 17 OLIVER, TORI              16 CARLILE              4:37.96    4:51.10  
 18 THOMAS, JENNI             16 WILLOUGHBY           4:50.18    4:52.53  
 19 NEAL, TYNE                16 SLC AQUADOT          4:51.66    5:04.43  
 
Event 191  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMPBELL, ANNA            15 ALSTONVILLE          4:30.79    4:24.71   35  
  2 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA              4:27.98    4:27.21   30  
  3 LAMBERT, GEM              15 SLC AQUADOT          4:27.82    4:31.13   26  
  4 KALLU, SARAH              15 SMITHFIELD           4:30.78    4:33.44   23  
  5 BLOFFWITCH, JAYE          15 FORRESTERS BEACH     4:35.06    4:37.25   20  
  6 SMITH, GEORGIA            15 THE HILLS            4:38.05    4:37.81   17  
  7 NASH, LISA                15 CARLILE              4:32.89    4:40.01   14  
  8 SHARKEY, BRITTANY         15 KIAMA                4:46.17    4:40.48   11  
  9 BAINBRIDGE, KYLIE         15 CARLILE              4:40.71    4:42.83    8  
 10 SU, SUSAN                 15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     4:45.51    4:43.69    7  
 11 RODIER, DESIREE           15 HUNTER               4:40.49    4:43.84  
 12 MAY, ERIN                 15 ALBURY               4:33.07    4:43.89  
 13 BURGESS, ALICIA           15 CORRIMAL             4:46.99    4:44.92  
 14 GIBBONS, ELISE            15 MINGARA AQUATIC      4:42.33    4:47.15  
 15 LEAVERS, SARAH            15 BLACKTOWN CITY       4:52.73    4:47.21  
 16 HURLEY, ANGELA            15 ILLAWARRA DEVILS     4:50.97    4:48.27  
 17 TOOLE, SARAH              15 WILKINSON            4:46.14    4:48.75  
 18 O'BRIEN, ASHLEIGH         15 SLC AQUADOT          4:48.34    4:52.67  
 19 GALGUT, YAEL              15 EASTERN EDGE         4:54.11    4:55.05  
 20 FORSTER, ALANA            15 TUGGERANONG VIK.     4:54.83    4:56.23  
 21 HOUGHTON, KERRYN          15 REVESBY WORKERS      4:51.84    4:56.35  
 22 SPEIRS, MADDY             15 MCDONALD             4:44.92    4:57.21  
 23 CHYRA, STEPHANIE          15 WENDEN               4:50.34    5:01.34  
 24 FITZSIMONS, RIKKI         15 MAROUBRA             4:52.02    5:02.22  
 -- MELLOR, STEPHANIE         15 MAROUBRA             4:50.34         DQ  
 
Event 192  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BOXWELL, KELLY            14 SLC AQUADOT          4:24.94    4:25.59   35  
  2 MITCHELL, MELISSA         14 WILKINSON            4:25.42    4:27.48   30  
  3 ABBOTT, CHLOE             14 SAC SEALS            4:32.78    4:31.23   26  
  4 FITTON, RENEE             14 MINGARA AQUATIC      4:27.98    4:32.71   23  
  5 PLESCAN, AMANDA           14 SMITHFIELD           4:39.90    4:34.08   20  
  6 JOHNSON, KATE             14 ALSTONVILLE          4:41.53    4:37.29   17  
  7 JONES, KAITLYN            14 TOONGABBIE           4:36.59    4:37.45   14  
  8 HARRIS, MEGAN             14 SLC AQUADOT          4:40.52    4:38.86   11  
  9 WELLER, GABRIELLE         14 WILKINSON            4:31.54    4:39.83    8  
 10 MACKAY, JESSICA           14 K . P . D            4:43.23    4:40.91    7  
 11 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         14 SAC SEALS            4:36.04    4:41.38  
 12 SKILLMAN, MORGAN          14 GOULBURN             4:34.93    4:41.85  
 13 COATES, SAMANTHA          14 SLC AQUADOT          4:47.76    4:42.99  
 14 FIDLER, JESSIE            14 NOVOCASTRIAN         4:35.40    4:43.14  
 15 JAMES, MICHELLE           14 EASTERN EDGE         4:44.03    4:44.43  
 16 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        14 MACQUARIE FIELDS     4:45.25    4:44.44  
 17 WITT, NAOMI               14 ROSELANDS            4:53.32    4:46.68  
 18 LUCK, HANNAH              14 SAC SEALS            4:48.07    4:46.71  
 19 BROWN, ALICE              14 HUNTER               4:41.75    4:46.92  
 20 GILLEY, MORGAINE          14 ABBOTSLEIGH          4:42.93    4:47.61  
 21 PESTELL, ELLY             14 HORNSBY              4:51.32    4:49.32  
 22 ARAKI, ERINA              14 WARRINGAH AQUA.      4:50.53    4:49.35  
 23 WILLIAMS, REBECCA         14 NOVOCASTRIAN         4:49.59    4:50.73  
 24 MORRIS, KIRSTIE-MAY       14 SLADEM               4:53.82    4:52.15  
 25 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          14 TELOPEA              4:44.05    4:53.05  
 26 UNICOMB, ASHLEY           14 WOLLONGONG           4:50.94    4:54.26  
 27 LEWIS, SAMANTHA           14 SMITHFIELD           4:51.88    4:54.76  
 28 DOHERTY, RACHEL           14 ATLANTIS             4:37.11    4:57.97  
 29 FISHER, KATIA             14 WAGGA WAGGA          4:52.41    5:00.66  
 30 ARVANITOPOULOS, ANNA      14 UNISWIM              4:56.29    5:03.14  
 
Event 193  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           13 SLC AQUADOT          4:41.94    4:33.73   35  
  2 SIVYER, NADINE            13 UNITED               4:36.40    4:36.12   30  
  3 HOTCHIN, EMMA             13 NORTH SHORE, NZ      4:41.00    4:37.46  
  4 SEARSTON, RACHEL          13 UNITED               4:35.00    4:37.57   26  
  5 YOUNG, SOPHIE             13 UNITED               4:39.36    4:38.55   23  
  6 KENNEDY, ELISE            13 MAROUBRA             4:37.90    4:41.00   20  
  7 PARKER, LAUREN            13 NOVOCASTRIAN         4:43.73    4:41.40   17  
  8 HARPER, SOLEIL            13 UNITED               4:49.14    4:43.16   14  
  9 WENHAM, CASSY             13 UNITED               4:46.11    4:44.49   11  
 10 DUCKER, AMY               13 INSWIM               4:47.14    4:44.56    8  
 11 VANCE, ALEXANDRA          13 SLC AQUADOT          4:49.40    4:45.85    7  
 12 STEWART, JACQUI           13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     4:56.32    4:50.25  
 13 WARD, KYLIE               13 NOVOCASTRIAN         4:56.96    4:50.26  
 14 O'DONNELL, JESSICA        13 WEST WALLSEND        4:56.44    4:50.44  
 15 FRANCIS, HOLLY            13 SLC AQUADOT          5:00.18    4:50.94  
 16 MLINAREVIC, NINA          13 BLACKTOWN CITY       4:58.67    4:51.33  
 17 ONG, MING                 13 CARLILE              4:53.07    4:51.37  
 18 LEVY, BROOKE              13 WILLOUGHBY           4:51.45    4:54.85  
 19 MOONEY, LAURA             13 JONES                4:52.22    4:55.89  
 20 BARNES, HAYLEY            13 SLADEM               5:00.28    4:58.11  
 21 KING, ALISON              13 BLACKTOWN CITY       4:57.03    4:58.79  
 22 SEXTON, ORLANDA           13 BOWRAL               4:55.84    5:02.42  
 23 PARLETT, KATHY            13 GOULBURN             4:57.73    5:02.52  
 24 SHAMLEY, CLAIRE           13 NOVOCASTRIAN         5:01.67    5:03.23  
 25 JACKSON, ELYSE            13 KNOX PYMBLE          5:00.01    5:07.42  


Event 194  Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SINCLAIR, LAUREN          13 EMERTON                48.67      47.35  
  2 LEWIS, KATRINA            13 STH CROSS BRINDA       51.37      51.78  
  3 GALAGHER, KELLIE          11 COALFIELDS UNIT.       55.79      55.80  
  4 WATT, PRUDENCE            15 BELLINGEN              42.08      41.95  
  5 ABERLEY, ALICIA           17 THE HILLS              38.58      39.87  
  6 PATON, SIOBHAN            18 TELOPEA                41.82      41.96  
  7 PARIS, JAYME LEAH         12 HAWKESBURY           1:01.43    1:01.82  
  8 RUSHWORTH, VANESSA        12 WOLLONGONG             48.09      48.33  
  9 ROSE, SARAH               15 KU-RING-GAI          1:06.60    1:04.72  
 10 MORRIS, BERNADETTE        21 COALFIELDS UNIT.       44.25      49.46  
 
Event 195  Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LEVY, MATTHEW             14 WILLOUGHBY             44.40      42.73  
  2 DONACHIE, PATRICK         18 MACARTHUR INDOOR       36.32      36.71  
  3 LEEK, PETER               13 RIPPLES ST MARYS       54.09      51.95  
  4 WEBBER, SEAN              16 WILKINSON              56.74      58.20  
  5 GARLAND, BEN              11 EMERTON                57.99      58.20  
  6 HERRINGTON, SHANNON       14 WILKINSON              54.35      54.31  
  7 HARDAKER, SAMUEL          15 WOLLONGONG           1:48.76    1:45.46  
 
Event 170  Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BERNARD, NATALIE          16 NORTH SHORE, NZ        28.65      28.72  
  2 VANCE, STEPHANIE          16 SLC AQUADOT            29.38      28.94   35  
  3 WHEELER, SARAH            15 WILKINSON              29.31      29.05   30  
  4 DAVENPORT, LARA (NSWIS)   18 CAMPBELLTOWN           29.27      29.19   26  
  5 VAN LINT, EMMA            17 ALBURY                 29.50      29.37   23  
  6 COATES, SAMANTHA          14 SLC AQUADOT            29.77      29.64   20  
  7 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH       30.01      29.97   17  
  8 MCCLUSKEY, LISA           15 CORRIMAL               30.14      30.26   14  
  9 KENNEDY, ELISE            13 MAROUBRA               30.06      30.33   11  
 10 BLOFFWITCH, SKYE          17 FORRESTERS BEACH       30.10      30.51    8  
 
Event 171  Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ROGERS, PHIL (NSWIS)      30 SYDNEY UNI             30.39      29.04   35  
  2 MCBRIEN, STEVEN (NSWIS)   24 THE HILLS              29.33      29.28   30  
  3 FERGUSON, STEVEN          21 NORTH SHORE, NZ        28.96      29.61  
  4 SWINNERTON, MICHAEL       19 TOONGABBIE             30.04      29.69   26  
  5 BEASLEY, JAMES            19 KNOX PYMBLE            30.25      30.34   23  
  6 JONES, TRISTAN            16 WODEN                  31.10      30.93   20  
  7 DEAN, SIMON               16 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       31.52      31.12   17  
  8 TRICKETT, LUKE            19 WILLOUGHBY             31.12      31.44   14  
  9 WILLIAMS, FRANCIS         23 TELOPEA                31.80      31.48   11  
 10 KERR, PETER               25 MCDONALD               31.77      31.64    8  
 
Event 196  Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STONEY, CLEMENTINE (AIS)  20 ALBURY               2:16.19    2:15.20   35  
  2 TUCKER, KELLY (NSWIS)     16 K . P . D            2:17.73    2:16.84   30  
  3 INGRAM, MELISSA           16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:17.52    2:17.22  
  4 THOMSON, KIRSTY           21 MANLY                2:21.86    2:19.43   26  
  5 WHITE, AMANDA             17 FORRESTERS BEACH     2:21.86    2:20.32   23  
  6 MCLEAN, HANNAH            20 NORTH SHORE, NZ      2:21.90    2:20.33  
  7 CLARKE, KARA              16 WARRINGAH AQUA.      2:23.33    2:22.82   20  
  8 CAMPBELL, ANNA            15 ALSTONVILLE          2:24.09    2:24.55   17  
  9 RODIER, YVETTE            20 HUNTER               2:24.14    2:25.52   14  
 10 PATON, SARAH              15 TELOPEA              2:21.87    2:28.47   11  
 
Event 197  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PINE, ADAM (AIS)          25 BALLINA INDOOR         55.90      54.67   35  
  2 SHEERAN, NICK             23 NORTH SHORE, NZ        56.40      55.21  
  3 DODD, TIM                 18 PITTWATER              57.15      55.45   30  
  4 KING, ZANE                24 MINGARA AQUATIC        56.24      56.11   26  
  5 LEE, HENRY                16 SAC SEALS              57.63      56.86   23  
  6 KENT, DEAN                23 NORTH SHORE, NZ        57.28      57.47  
  7 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        18 KNOX PYMBLE            57.19      57.64   20  
  8 HALL, MATTHEW (NSWIS)     19 CAMPBELLTOWN           57.67      57.74   17  
  9 DUNCAN, JONATHON          19 NORTH SHORE, NZ        57.25      58.23  
 10 GAMBIN, RYAN              16 KINGSCLIFF             57.94      58.78   14  
 
Event 198  Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WILSON, BELINDA           17 TOONGABBIE           9:01.42    8:59.87   35  
  2 BOXWELL, KELLY            14 SLC AQUADOT          9:05.28    9:06.71   30  
  3 KALLU, SARAH              15 SMITHFIELD           9:06.67    9:09.48   26  
  4 LAMBERT, GEM              15 SLC AQUADOT          9:06.72    9:09.80   23  
  5 SIVYER, NADINE            13 UNITED               9:25.08    9:22.59   20  
  6 MCELROY, NIKKI            16 CAMPBELLTOWN         9:24.93    9:23.58   17  
 
Event 199  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RICKARD, NATHAN (NSWIS)   22 SYDNEY UNI             23.53      23.18   35  
  2 HAWKE, BRETT (NSWIS)      26 SYDNEY UNI             23.53      23.20   30  
  3 JENKINS, DAVID (AIS)      24 SYDNEY UNI             23.98      23.58   26  
  4 DENNER, BEN (NSWIS)       20 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       24.07      23.62   23  
  5 PINE, ADAM (AIS)          25 BALLINA INDOOR         24.14      23.96   20  
  6 SMERDON, KYLE             22 SYDNEY UNI             24.27      24.32   17  
  7 TOROK, ADAM               22 SYDNEY UNI             24.15      24.38   14  
  8 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       19 SLC AQUADOT            24.29      24.40   11  
  9 KERR, PETER               25 MCDONALD               24.24      24.44    8  
 10 TRICKETT, BEN             21 WILLOUGHBY             24.48      24.72    7  
 
Event 200  Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FITCH, ALISON             21 NORTH SHORE, NZ        26.61      26.50  
  2 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      20 MANLY                  26.61      26.58   35  
  3 KEADY, SACHA              20 THE HILLS              27.28      26.97   30  
  4 THOMSON, KIRSTEN (NSWIS)  18 SYDNEY UNI             27.35      27.16   26  
  5 MCCLEAVE, ERIN            17 ALBURY                 27.18      27.29   23  
  6 MITCHELL, MELISSA         14 WILKINSON              27.46      27.55   20  
  7 WHITE, AMANDA             17 FORRESTERS BEACH       27.48      27.62   17  
  8 KENNEDY, ELISE            13 MAROUBRA               27.73      27.87   14  
  9 FORD, SUZIE               35 WARRINGAH AQUA.        27.71      27.93   11  
 10 WHEELER, SARAH            15 WILKINSON              27.75      28.12    8  
 
Event 186  Men Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 ROLFF, ETHAN              19 KINGSCLIFF             27.62      26.82  
  2 GIBSON, CAMERON           19 NORTH SHORE, NZ        28.43      27.42  
  3 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      24 KINGSCLIFF             28.53      27.47  
  4 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     19 TOONGABBIE             29.00      27.59  
  5 PAYNE, MISHA              20 AUBURN                 28.63      28.35  
  6 HUGHES, GAVIN             21 CARLILE                28.51      28.37  
  7 DUFTY, JOEL               17 BOWRAL                 29.31      28.61  
  8 DAVIS, MATTHEW            18 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       29.23      28.82  
  9 VAN LINT, CHRIS           20 UNISWIM                28.91      28.94  
 10 GAMBIN, RYAN              16 KINGSCLIFF             28.71      28.95  
 
Event 187  Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 RYCHVALSKY, REBEKAH       19 CAMPBELLTOWN           33.59      33.14  
  2 BLACKBURN, LISA           30 SYDNEY UNI             34.41      33.93  
  3 LEE, AMANDA               15 ENGADINE               34.18      34.48  
  4 BROWN, PRUDENCE           17 THE HILLS              34.47      34.69  
  5 TURLEY, MARION            16 AUBURN                 35.13      34.78  
  6 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH       34.85      34.81  
  7 BORG, ASHLEIGH            16 THE HILLS              34.91      34.83  
  8 BIRD, KATIE               13 GINNINDERRA            35.19      35.10  
  9 SIMPSON, LAUREN           19 WARRINGAH AQUA.        35.34      35.15  
 10 DRAYTON, SAMANTHA         14 MACQUARIE SHORES       35.14      35.17  
 
Event 201  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY  'A'                            1:30.00    1:32.58   35  
     1) CARTER, DAVID 27                2) JENKINS, DAVID (AIS) 24        
     3) RICKARD, NATHAN (NSWIS) 22      4) HAWKE, BRETT (NSWIS) 26        
  2 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY  'B'                            1:34.00    1:36.66   30  
     1) TOROK, ADAM 22                  2) SMERDON, KYLE 22               
     3) ROGERS, PHIL (NSWIS) 30         4) MURDOCH, CHAIS 16              
  3 ABBOTSLEIGH  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:38.97   26  
     1) JONES, DANIEL 19                2) ELDER, ALI 17                  
     3) MUMME, CHRIS 16                 4) RICHARDSON, PETER 14           
  4 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                  1:39.02    1:39.27   23  
     1) THORPE, IAN (NSWIS) 19          2) CRAM, JASON (NSWIS) 19         
     3) BARRY, MARC 17                  4) LAPHAM, JAI 15                 
  5 CARLILE  'A'                                      1:38.00    1:39.39   20  
     1) HIGGINS, MICHAEL 21             2) DAVIS, RYAN 17                 
     3) NASH, PETER 16                  4) HUGHES, GAVIN 21               
  6 AUBURN  'A'                                       1:41.95    1:40.82   17  
     1) PAYNE, MISHA 20                 2) ASQUINI, ANTONY 17             
     3) AUNGLE, MICHAEL 21              4) TOWNSEND, COLIN 15             
  7 WINDSOR  'A'                                      1:43.12    1:41.50   14  
     1) SPENCER, TIM 21                 2) GAVIN, GRANT 17                
     3) KOPPELHUBBER, LARS 29           4) DORRINGTON, ANDREW 21          
  8 TELOPEA  'A'                                      1:43.66    1:41.53   11  
     1) WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS) 19        2) ODEWAHN, GARY 17               
     3) WILLIAMS, FRANCIS 23            4) SLATER, JON 16                 
  9 KNOX PYMBLE  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:41.68    8  
     1) COOMBES, ALEXANDER 18           2) BEASLEY, JAMES 19              
     3) LANNING, JEFFREY 17             4) GILLESPIE, CHRIS 15            
 10 THE HILLS  'A'                                    1:41.30    1:41.69    7  
     1) YEE, DARREN 15                  2) CLELAND, GRANT 23              
     3) ASHLEY, DANE 17                 4) MCBRIEN, STEVEN (NSWIS) 24     
 
Event 202  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY  'A'                            1:51.00    1:49.30   35  
     1) THOMSON, KIRSTEN (NSWIS) 18     2) BLACKBURN, LISA 30             
     3) BAXTER, HOLLY 14                4) ENGLESMAN, MICHELLE 22         
  2 ALBURY  'A'                                       1:53.83    1:51.77   30  
     1) MCCLEAVE, ERIN 17               2) VAN LINT, EMMA 17              
     3) MAY, ERIN 15                    4) BALLARD, AMELIA 15             
  3 WILKINSON  'A'                                    1:50.00    1:52.20   26  
     1) WHEELER, SARAH 15               2) MITCHELL, MELISSA 14           
     3) WELLER, GABRIELLE 14            4) RYAN, STEFANIE 16              
  4 WARRINGAH AQUATIC  'A'                            1:56.23    1:53.03   23  
     1) DOYLE, PETA 18                  2) WILLIS, FRANCESCA 14           
     3) SIMPSON, LAUREN 19              4) FORD, SUZIE 35                 
  5 SLC AQUADOT  'B'                                  1:55.73    1:53.29   20  
     1) BIGNELL, LOREN 18               2) HARRIS, MEGAN 14               
     3) BARTLETT, LAUREN 13             4) GAYNOR, ALYCIA 16              
  6 MAROUBRA  'A'                                     1:54.10    1:54.10   17  
     1) KENNEDY, ELISE 13               2) MELLOR, STEPHANIE 15           
     3) FITZSIMONS, RIKKI 15            4) BRAWAND, CHANTAL 14            
  7 WILLOUGHBY  'A'                                   1:55.31    1:55.07   14  
     1) BOND, ASHLEY 18                 2) THOMAS, LAURA 20               
     3) WATT, DOMINICA 13               4) THOMAS, JENNI 16               
  8 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                  1:53.05    1:55.39   11  
     1) LAMBERT, GEM 15                 2) WILSON, LARA 15                
     3) BOXWELL, KELLY 14               4) VANCE, STEPHANIE 16            
  9 KNOX PYMBLE  'A'                                  1:56.00    1:58.11    8  
     1) WICKHAM, ZOE 18                 2) KELLY, AMBER 17                
     3) ALCOCK, EMMA 15                 4) WARRY, FIONA 17                
 10 TELOPEA  'A'                                      1:56.34    1:58.43    7  
     1) PATON, SARAH 15                 2) MASON, ANDREA 20               
     3) PATON, SIOBHAN 18               4) FITZGIBBON, EMMA 14  
                                           
 
Event 203  Men Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CLELAND, GRANT            23 THE HILLS           16:12.22   15:49.72   35  
  2 ALLUM, CHRIS              15 WILKINSON           16:19.24   16:06.10   30  
  3 SANTACATERINA, JOSH       21 NEPEAN              16:13.18   16:13.02   26  
  4 SALIBA, MARK              22 CAMPBELLTOWN        16:18.52   16:23.52   23  
  5 CRISP, MICHAEL            16 SANS SOUCI          16:30.53   16:33.96   20  
  6 SPARSHOTT, ROBERT         19 THE HILLS           16:42.63   16:42.39   17  
  7 ASHLEY, DANE              17 THE HILLS           16:30.00   16:57.58   14  
  8 ASHFORD, LUKE             15 SANS SOUCI          16:35.47   17:04.98   11  
 
Event 204  Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      20 MANLY                4:14.28    4:13.52   35  
  2 WILSON, BELINDA           17 TOONGABBIE           4:26.63    4:24.26   30  
  3 INGRAM, MELISSA           16 NORTH SHORE, NZ      4:25.33    4:25.66  
  4 BOXWELL, KELLY            14 SLC AQUADOT          4:25.59    4:28.78   26  
  5 CAMPBELL, ANNA            15 ALSTONVILLE          4:24.71    4:31.19   23  
  6 ABBOTT, CHLOE             14 SAC SEALS            4:31.23    4:32.04   20  
  7 LAMBERT, GEM              15 SLC AQUADOT          4:31.13    4:35.11   17  
 
Event 186  Men Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      24 KINGSCLIFF             27.47      26.43   35  
  2 GIBSON, CAMERON           19 NORTH SHORE, NZ        27.42      27.40  
  3 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     19 TOONGABBIE             27.59      27.58   30  
  4 HUGHES, GAVIN             21 CARLILE                28.37      28.33   26  
  5 PAYNE, MISHA              20 AUBURN                 28.35      28.68   23  
  6 VAN LINT, CHRIS           20 UNISWIM                28.94      28.70   20  
  7 DUFTY, JOEL               17 BOWRAL                 28.61      28.87   17  
  8 DAVIS, MATTHEW            18 ILLAWARRA DEVILS       28.82      29.22   14  
  9 YOUNG, CHARLES            16 ABBOTSLEIGH            29.13      29.37   11  
 
Event 187  Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RYCHVALSKY, REBEKAH       19 CAMPBELLTOWN           33.14      33.73   35  
  2 LEE, AMANDA               15 ENGADINE               34.48      34.24   30  
  3 BROWN, PRUDENCE           17 THE HILLS              34.69      34.37   26  
  4 BLACKBURN, LISA           30 SYDNEY UNI             33.93      34.61   23  
  5 BIRD, KATIE               13 GINNINDERRA            35.10      34.67   20  
  6 BORG, ASHLEIGH            16 THE HILLS              34.83      35.12   17  
  7 MARTIN, BROOKE            16 FORRESTERS BEACH       34.81      35.18   14  
  8 TURLEY, MARION            16 AUBURN                 34.78      35.39   11  
  9 SIMPSON, LAUREN           19 WARRINGAH AQUA.        35.15      35.44    8  
 10 DRAYTON, SAMANTHA         14 MACQUARIE SHORES       35.17      35.49    7  
 
Event 205  Women Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WARRINGAH AQUATIC  'A'                            4:30.55    4:32.91   35  
     1) CLARKE, KARA 16                 2) WENDEN, LAURA 15               
     3) DOYLE, PETA 18                  4) FORD, SUZIE 35                 
  2 CARLILE  'A'                                      4:27.00    4:33.88   30  
     1) BISCHKOPF, KRYSTLE 16           2) OLIVER, KRISTI 14              
     3) NASH, LISA 15                   4) BAINBRIDGE, KYLIE 15           
  3 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY  'A'                            4:27.00    4:35.05   26  
     1) NILAN, KATIE 20                 2) BLACKBURN, LISA 30             
     3) BOZSITY, MARY ANNE 13           4) THOMSON, KIRSTEN (NSWIS) 18    
  4 WILKINSON  'A'                                    4:29.00    4:36.59   23  
     1) WHEELER, SARAH 15               2) RYAN, STEFANIE 16              
     3) WELLER, GABRIELLE 14            4) MITCHELL, MELISSA 14           
  5 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                  4:25.43    4:37.44   20  
     1) MEDCALF, TARYN 17               2) LAMBERT, GEM 15                
     3) VANCE, STEPHANIE 16             4) BOXWELL, KELLY 14              
  6 SLC AQUADOT  'B'                                  4:31.49    4:40.17   17  
     1) BARTLETT, LAUREN 13             2) GAYNOR, ALYCIA 16              
     3) BIGNELL, LOREN 18               4) WILSON, LARA 15                
  7 SWIMWEST  'A'                                     4:43.00    4:47.56   14  
     1) HORNE, SARAH-JANE 12            2) THOMPSON, LISA 13              
     3) BARCK, MELISSA 12               4) JONES, ALISON 15               
  8 SLC AQUADOT  'C'                                  4:43.51    4:48.74   11  
     1) BRAUNIG, NASTASSJIA 13          2) HOUSEGO, CLAIRE 13             
     3) COATES, SAMANTHA 14             4) VANCE, ALEXANDRA 13            
  9 AUBURN  'A'                                       4:40.09    4:54.33    8  
     1) FAIRBAIRN, FIONA 16             2) TURLEY, MARION 16              
     3) ASQUINI, LINA 15                4) DOYLE, JENNA 15                
 
Event 206  Men Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                  3:55.78    4:01.27   35  
     1) THORPE, IAN (NSWIS) 19          2) BARRY, MARC 17                 
     3) LAPHAM, JAI 15                  4) CRAM, JASON (NSWIS) 19         
  2 CARLILE  'A'                                      4:02.00    4:01.66   30  
     1) NASH, PETER 16                  2) HIGGINS, MICHAEL 21            
     3) DAVIS, RYAN 17                  4) HUGHES, GAVIN 21               
  3 AUBURN  'A'                                       4:03.17    4:07.21   26  
     1) PAYNE, MISHA 20                 2) VRACA, JOSEPH 14               
     3) ASQUINI, ANTONY 17              4) TOWNSEND, COLIN 15             
  4 ABBOTSLEIGH  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:17.48   23  
     1) YOUNG, CHARLES 16               2) RICHARDSON, PETER 14           
     3) MUMME, CHRIS 16                 4) ELDER, ALI 17                  
  5 WARRINGAH AQUATIC  'A'                            4:08.22    4:20.80   20  
     1) RIFKIN, DANIEL 15               2) BEE, MARK 14                   
     3) RIFKIN, DAVID 17                4) WILSON, GREG 15                
  6 WILKINSON  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:21.88   17  
     1) BATES, JOEL 17                  2) OVENS, BARRETT 17              
     3) DAY, LUKE 15                    4) ZIMMERMAN, DEKE 21             
  7 SLC AQUADOT  'B'                                  4:15.74    4:25.58   14  
     1) NEATE, AARON 15                 2) HOUSEGO, ELLIOTT 16            
     3) BLADON, DEAN 17                 4) HICKS, CHRIS 17                

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT