ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Dixie Zone Championships
10/7/2001-10/7/2001
Orlando, FL USA
Meet director Chris Jaffe: chrisjaffe@mindspring.com
Dixie Zone Champs - 10/5/01 to 10/7/01 -  Orlando FL                    
                      Results (arranged by event number)
1-2 -- 1500 free 
3-4 -- 400 free relay 
5-6 -- 200 IM 
7-8 -- 100 fly 
9 ----- 200 mixed free relay 
11-12 -- 50 free 
13-14 -- 200 back 
15-16 -- 200 medley relay  17-18 -- 100 breast 
19-20 -- 200 free 
21-22 -- 50 back 
23-24 -- 400 IM 
25-26 -- 400 medley relay 
27-28 -- 100 IM 
29-30 -- 200 fly 
31-32 -- 200 free relay  33-34 -- 100 back 
35-36 -- 50 breast 
37-38 -- 100 free 
39-40 -- 50 fly 
41 ------ 200 mixed medley relay 
43-44 -- 200 breast 
45-46 -- 400 free  


 
Event 1  Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                           18:44.51  
       33.67  1:10.62  1:48.17  2:25.33  3:02.62  3:39.71  4:16.90  4:54.13
     5:31.61  6:09.19  6:46.61  7:24.17  8:01.67  8:39.27  9:17.58  9:55.61
    10:33.49 11:11.58 11:49.78 12:27.73 13:05.73 13:43.42 14:21.27 14:59.14
    15:36.88 16:14.75 16:52.68 17:30.58 18:08.12 18:44.51                  
  2 Irons, Anita K            37 CATM-FL                       19:54.92  
       37.60  1:16.02  1:55.37  2:34.45  3:13.77  3:53.07  4:32.83  5:12.43
     5:52.08  6:31.87  7:11.78  7:51.82  8:32.12  9:12.17  9:52.15 10:32.16
    11:12.78 13:13.07          13:53.21          14:33.47 15:13.82 15:54.43
    16:34.34 17:14.29 17:54.50 18:34.70 19:15.04 19:54.92                  
  3 Orlando, Maud             39 SPM-FL                        21:00.09  
       37.60  1:19.59  2:01.93  2:44.25  3:26.32  4:08.43  4:50.50  5:33.14
     6:15.73  6:58.31  7:41.23  8:23.56  9:05.84  9:48.40 10:30.89 11:13.07
    11:55.04 12:37.06 13:19.35 14:01.73 14:44.01 15:25.87 16:08.23 16:50.50
    17:32.07 18:14.11 18:55.65 19:37.04 20:19.17 21:00.09                  
  4 Swanson, Christine T      39 SPM-FL                        22:49.24  
       37.46  1:20.24  2:04.18  2:48.40  3:33.24  4:18.68  5:04.26  5:50.23
     6:35.82  7:21.96  8:07.64  8:53.73  9:40.11 10:25.67 11:12.12 11:57.79
    12:45.07 13:32.62 14:19.68 15:06.18 15:52.87 16:38.71 17:24.53 18:11.26
    18:57.55 19:43.74 20:30.58 21:17.65 22:03.75 22:49.24                  
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Cathy         41 ORLM-FL                       19:39.74  
       32.40  1:07.86  1:44.19  2:21.61  2:59.24  3:37.48  4:16.52  4:55.50
     5:34.92  6:14.66  6:54.51  7:34.38  8:14.75  8:55.36  9:36.12 10:17.24
    10:58.36 11:39.30 12:20.94 13:01.81 13:42.86 14:24.12 15:04.31 15:44.81
    16:24.89 17:04.58 17:44.50 18:24.48 19:02.90 19:39.74                  
  2 De Lisser, Melissa        43 SWIM-FL                       23:38.84  
       40.73  1:26.35  2:12.86  2:59.53  3:46.88  4:34.12  5:21.57  6:08.71
     6:56.66  7:44.69  8:32.54  9:20.72 10:08.67 10:56.60 11:44.56 12:31.32
    13:19.61 14:07.25 14:55.26 15:43.25 16:31.00 17:18.93 18:07.26 18:55.73
    19:43.03 20:31.00 21:18.73 22:06.79 22:53.96 23:38.84                  
  3 Moucha, Sue               43 BLUE-FL                       34:54.61  
     1:02.38  2:08.83  3:18.98  4:29.26  5:39.47  6:49.77  7:59.26  9:07.96
    10:17.25 11:27.69 12:37.82 13:47.65 14:57.23 16:06.74 17:17.00 18:27.18
    19:36.86 20:46.26 21:55.25 23:06.34 24:16.98 25:28.20 26:39.56 27:50.71
    29:01.76 30:12.80 31:23.71 32:34.60 33:45.52 34:54.61                  
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrelson, JoAnn          45 SPM-FL                        21:01.67  
       39.34  1:21.54  2:03.47  2:45.35  3:27.64  4:09.72  4:51.87  5:34.33
     6:16.66  6:59.02  7:41.31  8:23.67  9:05.74  9:48.02 10:30.21 11:12.69
    11:55.10 12:37.66 13:20.24 14:03.02 14:45.51 15:27.89 16:10.52 16:53.01
    17:35.72 18:18.65 19:01.60 19:43.72 20:26.82 21:01.67                  
  2 Mattson, Skippy           48 DM                            21:14.69  
       38.75  1:20.73  2:03.45  2:45.84  3:28.15  4:10.33  4:52.72  5:35.54
     6:18.19  7:01.05  7:44.15  8:27.04  9:09.59  9:52.49 10:35.07 11:18.01
    12:00.42 12:43.39 13:25.83 14:08.50 14:51.29 15:33.89 16:16.60 16:58.91
    17:41.44 18:24.07 19:06.98 19:49.54 20:32.57 21:14.69                  
  3 Geiger, Pam               49 SPM-FL                        22:10.41  
       39.73  1:22.77  2:07.01  2:51.99  3:36.59  4:21.23  5:06.10  5:51.10
     6:35.66  7:20.26  8:04.77  8:49.20  9:33.74 10:18.71 11:03.11 11:47.62
    12:32.16 13:16.94 14:01.23 14:45.80 15:29.94 16:14.38 16:59.01 17:44.10
    18:28.84 19:13.49 19:58.08 20:42.47 21:26.74 22:10.41                  
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           53 GOLD-FG                       21:01.40  
       38.49  1:20.44  2:02.10  2:43.86  3:26.10  4:08.34  4:50.45  5:32.85
     6:14.96  6:57.37  7:39.71  8:22.02  9:04.51  9:46.94 10:29.10 11:11.34
    11:53.68 12:35.97 13:18.35 14:00.62 14:42.87 15:25.09 16:07.35 16:49.79
    17:32.14 18:14.28 18:56.49 19:38.77 20:20.79 21:01.40                  
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         64 FMM-FL                        27:46.12  
       50.11  1:45.82  2:42.75  3:38.58  4:33.81  5:29.66  6:25.80  7:22.14
     8:17.07  9:12.77 10:09.03 11:05.06 12:00.70 12:56.24 13:51.80 14:48.60
    15:44.65 16:39.73 17:35.59 18:30.84 19:27.29 20:23.33 21:19.55 22:15.99
    23:11.70 24:07.87 25:05.45 26:01.40 26:55.25 27:46.12                  
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan            71 CATM-FL                       28:58.06  
       51.38  1:48.47  2:47.36  3:45.59  4:43.52  5:41.51  6:38.88  7:36.87
     8:34.91  9:32.49 10:30.03 11:27.77 12:26.19 13:24.54 14:22.32 15:20.49
    16:19.41 17:17.77 18:16.60 19:14.89 20:13.48 21:11.96 22:10.64 23:09.39
    24:08.11 25:06.63 26:05.50 27:04.12 28:02.16 28:58.06                  
  2 Durstein, Nancy W         72 CATM-FL                       29:42.29  
       52.76  1:51.11  2:51.23  3:50.45  4:49.37  5:48.72  6:47.58  7:46.55
     8:45.49  9:44.81 10:44.08 11:44.37 12:44.78 13:44.78 14:44.82 15:45.07
    16:44.75 17:44.29 18:44.12 19:43.13 20:43.56 21:43.59 22:44.32 23:45.73
    24:46.34 25:47.13 26:47.56 27:48.30 28:46.92 29:42.29                  
  3 Kennedy, Elizabeth        71 PPM                           34:13.46  
       58.68  2:06.67  3:16.83  4:26.59  5:35.86  6:44.70  7:53.18  9:02.55
    10:11.48 11:21.00 12:30.64 13:40.57 14:49.62 15:58.93 17:07.59 18:16.23
    19:25.62 20:32.96 21:42.21 22:50.90 23:59.75 25:08.64 26:17.83 27:26.57
    28:33.68 29:42.04 30:50.13 31:58.17 33:07.12 34:13.46                  
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Gladys             75 FMM-FL                        39:39.27  
     1:10.14  2:24.81  3:39.49  4:56.29  6:14.88  7:32.68  8:52.40 10:11.17
    11:28.38 12:47.62 14:06.33 15:25.89 16:46.05 18:05.32 19:24.65 20:44.59
    22:04.86 23:24.05 24:44.29 26:05.01 27:27.94 28:50.47 30:11.86 31:32.10
    32:53.80 34:14.08 35:37.34 36:59.22 38:19.99 39:39.27                  
  2 Newman, Marjorie R        78 IRCC-FL                       41:32.58  
     1:14.11  2:35.41  3:58.71  5:20.55  6:43.37  8:06.00  9:28.73 10:49.41
    12:13.45 13:35.87 14:58.11 16:20.32 17:45.34 19:08.29 20:32.82 21:56.20
    23:21.12 24:44.30 26:08.86 27:32.46 28:56.25 30:21.36 31:46.19 33:10.90
    34:35.41 35:58.74 37:24.84 38:47.25 40:10.85 41:32.58                  
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korey, Bill               38 GOLD-FG                       19:36.62  
       34.26  1:11.70  1:49.88  2:28.08  3:06.22  3:44.86  4:23.19  4:40.50
     5:02.15  5:18.93  5:41.55  6:20.73  7:00.30  7:16.00  7:39.70  8:14.89
     8:32.22  8:59.27  9:38.88 10:18.78 10:58.26 11:17.24 19:36.62         
  2 Keen, John                38 ORLM-FL                       20:08.51  
       34.60  1:12.27  1:51.08  2:30.54  3:10.47  3:50.60  4:30.93  5:11.45
     5:51.36  6:31.75  7:12.75  7:53.34  8:34.07  9:14.68  9:55.43 10:36.01
    11:16.51 11:56.65 12:37.14 13:17.94 13:58.79 14:40.01 15:21.64 16:03.08
    16:44.61 17:26.12 18:08.11 18:49.47 19:29.78 20:08.51                  
  3 Hendrickson, Brian        39 ORLM-FL                       23:46.14  
       39.03  1:22.65  2:07.32  2:52.63  3:39.12  4:26.31  5:14.77  6:02.68
     6:50.65  7:39.74  8:28.88  9:18.23 10:07.23 10:56.39 11:45.72 12:35.25
    13:24.18 14:13.02 15:01.83 15:50.24 16:39.31 17:28.61 18:18.28 18:57.48
    19:54.26 20:41.38 21:28.47 22:15.54 23:01.29 23:46.14                  
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                           18:23.37  
       33.68  1:09.98  1:46.67  2:23.31  3:00.30  3:36.97  4:13.52  4:50.36
     5:26.68  6:03.37  6:40.03  7:16.69  7:53.92  8:31.39  9:08.36  9:45.15
    10:22.38 10:59.25 11:36.55 12:13.64 12:50.70 13:28.10 14:05.23 14:42.39
    15:19.63 15:56.93 16:34.00 17:11.16 17:47.94 18:23.37                  
  2 Bonnema, Darl K           42 Unattached                    22:26.62  
       34.73  1:12.94  1:53.21  2:34.29  3:17.76  4:02.81  4:47.79  5:34.57
     6:21.56  7:09.44  7:57.88  8:45.91  9:34.79 10:23.00 11:11.10 11:59.63
    12:48.28 13:36.75 14:25.11 15:13.19 16:01.42 16:50.24 17:39.88 18:27.32
    18:44.60 19:15.91 19:55.09 20:52.52 21:40.81 22:26.62                  
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Timothy          45 SPM-FL                        18:21.36  
       33.17  1:09.08  1:44.98  2:21.43  2:57.72  3:34.15  4:10.70  4:47.76
     5:24.30  6:01.11  6:38.08  7:14.85  7:51.84  8:28.59  9:05.53  9:42.11
    10:19.25 10:56.15 11:33.19 12:10.27 12:47.07 13:24.25 14:00.92 14:38.19
    15:15.58 15:53.10 16:31.03 17:08.52 17:45.47 18:21.36                  
  2 Frazier, Russell R        47 SPM-FL                        18:44.48  
       33.68  1:10.22  1:47.09  2:24.11  3:01.18  3:38.59  4:16.29  4:54.03
     5:31.70  6:09.69  6:47.78  7:25.92  8:04.05  8:42.31  9:20.19  9:58.17
    10:36.30 11:14.45 11:52.48 12:30.37 13:08.00 13:45.57 14:23.81 15:01.82
    15:39.77 16:17.67 16:55.35 17:32.45 18:09.17 18:44.48                  
  3 Gollop, Barry             46 GOLD-FG                       21:09.14  
       35.37  1:15.83  1:58.37  2:41.17  3:23.93  4:07.04  4:50.79  5:34.20
     6:16.76  6:59.37  7:42.46  8:25.82  9:08.49  9:51.28 10:34.43 11:17.51
    12:00.18 12:42.51 13:25.76 14:09.25 14:51.77 15:35.09 16:18.32 17:01.14
    17:44.07 18:27.03 19:09.27 19:51.16 20:31.84 21:09.14                  
  4 Buehler, Victor           47 300                           24:42.00  
       41.31  1:26.89  2:13.94  3:00.55  3:48.12  4:36.16  5:24.81  6:13.14
     7:02.62  7:52.28  8:42.02  9:32.33 10:22.86 11:12.88 12:03.58 12:53.68
    13:44.47 14:34.95 15:27.12 16:18.33 17:09.28 18:00.29 18:51.76 19:42.34
    20:33.33 21:25.55 22:16.86 23:06.77 23:57.62 24:42.00                  
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              50 ORLM-FL                       19:43.69  
        4.35    20.55  1:14.01  1:53.98  2:33.93  3:14.11  3:54.49  4:34.20
     5:13.73  5:53.24  6:32.93  7:12.61  7:52.51  8:32.13  9:12.08  9:51.91
    10:31.80 11:51.20 12:30.87 13:10.51 13:50.14 14:29.97 15:10.02 15:49.61
    16:29.79 17:09.56 17:49.04 18:28.14 19:06.86 19:43.69                  
  2 Orcutt, Rick              50 SPCO-FL                       23:45.38  
       39.09  1:22.24  2:07.94  2:54.78  3:42.87  4:31.16  5:19.70  6:08.56
     6:57.37  7:45.54  8:34.45  9:22.36 10:09.82 10:57.80 11:46.31 12:34.47
    13:22.72 14:10.67 14:58.93 15:46.99 16:35.01 17:22.64 18:10.62 18:59.74
    19:48.03 20:35.63 21:23.83 22:12.43 23:00.52 23:45.38                  
  3 De Lisser, Pete           50 SWIM-FL                       24:37.17  
       45.21  1:34.05  2:22.61  3:11.22  4:00.01  4:47.98  5:38.23  6:26.56
     7:15.84  8:05.08  8:54.47  9:44.45 10:35.13 11:25.74 12:15.62 13:07.55
    13:55.16 14:44.11 15:34.71 16:24.86 17:14.14 18:04.50 18:53.85 19:44.69
    20:33.98 21:22.87 22:11.87 23:00.77 23:47.90 24:37.17                  
  4 Mc Cord, David            53 SPM-FL                        24:50.79  
       45.56  1:32.80  2:21.30  3:11.95  4:01.98  4:51.60  6:33.05         
     7:21.88  8:11.03  9:01.09  9:51.22 10:41.45 11:31.55 12:21.53 13:11.31
    14:01.65 14:52.20 15:43.03 16:33.02 17:23.40 18:13.98 19:03.49 19:53.94
    20:44.15 21:34.03 22:24.40 23:13.78 24:03.39 24:50.79                  
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John V           56 GAJA-GA                       23:03.72  
       39.31  1:23.85  2:09.42  2:54.68  3:40.59  4:26.11  5:11.66  5:57.88
     6:43.43  7:28.38  8:13.87  9:00.10  9:46.70 10:33.50 11:20.73 12:07.91
    12:55.06 13:42.40 14:29.53 15:18.15 16:05.52 16:52.93 17:38.54 18:26.14
    19:13.00 19:59.69 20:46.09 21:33.36 22:18.68 23:03.72                  
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quayle, William           60 GOLD-FG                       23:53.10  
       37.11  1:18.41  2:02.53  2:47.46  3:32.89  4:18.90  5:05.24  5:52.43
     6:39.80  7:27.14  8:14.81  9:02.92  9:51.89 10:41.02 11:30.82 12:20.08
    13:09.55 13:58.75 14:48.32 15:38.02 16:26.88 17:16.22 18:06.23 18:55.83
    19:45.46 20:34.72 21:24.28 22:13.33 23:02.01 23:53.10                  
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan          68 GOLD-FG                       25:13.88  
     7:20.12  8:11.47  9:04.00  9:54.00 10:46.16 11:37.19 12:28.11 13:19.51
    14:10.04 15:01.19 15:52.94 16:44.26 17:35.23 18:25.99 19:16.83 20:09.24
    21:01.00 21:52.33 22:45.54 23:36.16 24:25.77 25:13.88                  
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohnken, Charles          70 SPM-FL                        26:08.26  
       43.18  1:30.66  2:21.63  3:12.91  4:04.06  4:55.67  5:48.84  6:40.95
     7:32.52  8:24.75  9:17.08 10:09.57 11:02.84 11:55.34 12:48.62 13:42.95
    14:36.18 15:29.51 16:22.83 17:15.89 18:09.09 19:02.57 19:56.79 20:50.90
    21:43.53 22:38.10 23:30.76 24:23.78 25:16.27 26:08.26                  
  2 Maloney, Alan             72 FMM-FL                        31:25.47  
       49.91  1:50.80  2:49.48  3:49.42  4:48.56  5:48.56  6:48.97  7:55.32
    10:03.01 11:07.79 12:11.92 13:17.14 14:21.70 15:26.84 16:31.57 17:35.37
             18:41.06 19:44.60 20:48.16 21:52.45 22:57.68 24:02.85 25:07.89
    26:12.40 27:16.29 28:20.93 29:24.75 30:27.69 31:25.47                  
  3 Holmes, Loring            72 GOLD-FG                       31:39.04  
       56.81  1:57.19  3:00.70  4:00.78  5:03.80  6:05.08  7:07.11  8:08.82
     9:11.96 10:15.68 11:20.11 12:23.29 13:28.03 14:30.87 15:35.20 16:38.55
    17:42.82 18:46.80 19:51.95 20:57.50 22:01.69 23:07.02 24:12.20 25:17.89
    26:23.36 27:28.48 28:33.75 29:37.28 30:40.68 31:39.04                  
  4 Allen, Ned P              71 SPM-FL                        39:24.02  
     1:01.79  2:14.86  3:33.37  4:51.36  6:10.45  7:28.75  8:45.89 10:04.05
    11:24.02 12:42.05 14:01.31 15:20.17 16:38.65 18:00.04 19:18.13 20:36.01
    21:55.68 23:14.95 24:34.17 25:54.26 27:13.04 28:33.15 29:53.73 31:16.71
    32:38.14 33:58.28 35:20.82 36:42.96 38:06.05 39:24.02                  
 
Event 2  Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez-Miller, Alex      77 CATM-FL                       32:55.83  
       58.80  2:03.07  3:08.94  4:14.03  5:18.98  6:23.60  7:28.18  8:32.62
     9:38.55 10:44.44 11:49.42 12:55.96 14:01.35 15:08.01 16:14.21 17:21.21
    18:27.55 19:34.71 20:41.82 21:47.96 22:54.31 24:00.89 25:06.89 26:14.02
    27:20.38 28:28.09 29:36.09 30:43.32 31:50.55 32:55.83                  
 
Event 3  Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                4:51.41  
       34.99  1:12.98  1:48.75  2:28.38  3:02.91  3:38.60  4:13.59  4:51.41
  2 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  4:55.22  
       36.65  1:15.50  1:49.92  2:27.29  3:03.94  3:45.62  4:18.01  4:55.22
  3 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'B'                                5:09.02  
       30.54  1:03.83  1:19.73  1:46.02  2:56.89  4:00.56  4:16.67  5:09.02
 
Event 3  Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    5:08.98  
       36.39  1:23.94  1:59.65  2:38.95  3:13.38  3:51.79  4:29.53  5:08.98
 
Event 3  Women 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'B'                            6:35.85  
       55.10  1:53.33  2:33.71  3:19.56  4:03.56  4:55.11  5:41.74  6:35.85
  2 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'A'                            8:35.50  
     1:05.88  2:23.03  3:32.38  4:47.38  5:47.02  6:54.82  7:42.37  8:35.50
 
Event 4  Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  4:09.92  
       28.33  1:00.78  1:30.88  2:05.59  2:36.84  3:11.69  3:39.76  4:09.92
  2 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                4:11.95  
       27.02    57.18  1:31.88  2:10.12  2:39.64  3:11.64  3:40.51  4:11.95
  3 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'B'                                  4:41.02  
       31.71  1:06.89  1:39.82  2:17.00  2:50.59  3:30.41  4:04.34  4:41.02
 
Event 4  Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Pete Masters-FL  'B'                                    3:56.95  
       28.61    59.72  1:27.63  1:58.24  2:26.48  2:57.08  3:25.65  3:56.95
  2 Holmes Lumber Jax-FL  'A'                                   4:28.07  
       32.12  1:08.29  1:40.23  2:16.05  2:47.77  3:24.66  3:40.43  4:28.07
 
Event 4  Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'C'                                  4:31.75  
       30.78  1:03.82  1:34.08  2:08.48  2:25.58  2:44.08  3:56.14  4:31.75
 
Event 4  Men 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'A'                            6:09.24  
       39.90  1:29.78  2:15.16  3:02.59  3:44.80  4:33.30  5:18.82  6:09.24
  2 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    6:19.36  
       38.37  1:23.29  2:04.85  2:54.24  3:33.73  4:17.38  5:13.63  6:19.36
  3 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'B'                            7:24.21  
     1:22.37  2:47.16  3:40.22  4:38.25  5:20.53  6:07.60  7:24.21         
 
Event 5  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trompke, Rebecca          22 SPM-FL                         2:45.23  
       35.08  1:17.81  2:07.10  2:45.23                                    
  2 Olson, Nicole             23 ORLM-FL                        2:58.86  
       37.61  1:25.42  2:15.16  2:58.86                                    
  3 Saristy, Laura            24 ORLM-FL                        3:03.39  
       40.54  1:29.10  2:18.63  3:03.39                                    
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stargardt, Beth           25 SPCO-FL                        2:40.45  
       34.37  1:14.39  2:02.00  2:40.45                                    
  2 Keaton, Erin              26 ORLM-FL                        2:45.40  
       34.82  1:16.48  2:06.22  2:45.40                                    
  3 Kosson, Carey             25 ORLM-FL                        2:46.86  
       36.58  1:20.79  2:06.82  2:46.86                                    
  4 Ribeiro, Melina           29 GOLD-FG                        3:03.45  
       37.21  1:27.59  2:19.56  3:03.45                                    
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Diane        31 GOLD-FG                        2:42.65  
       36.16  1:17.03  2:05.41  2:42.65                                    
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marques, Kathy            35 ORLM-FL                        2:48.97  
       35.37  1:20.67  2:10.06  2:48.97                                    
  2 Flanagan, Lisa            39 SPM-FL                         2:54.39  
       40.30  1:26.38  2:14.03  2:54.39                                    
  3 Zien, Livia               35 SPM-FL                         2:58.50  
       36.98  1:27.25  2:17.42  2:58.50                                    
  4 Nemet, Gloria             37 LYTA-FL                        3:01.06  
       40.84  1:29.70  2:20.20  3:01.06                                    
  5 Orlando, Maud             39 SPM-FL                         3:01.86  
       38.58  1:27.53  2:17.29  3:01.86                                    
  6 James, Rene A             38 LCAM-FL                        3:09.33  
       39.28  1:28.33  2:22.28  3:09.33                                    
  7 Swanson, Christine T      39 SPM-FL                         3:13.74  
       43.44  1:32.47  2:29.57  3:13.74                                    
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie         43 GOLD-FG                        2:48.73  
       36.87  1:19.79  2:08.94  2:48.73                                    
  2 Bliss, Missy              42 SPCO-FL                        3:51.90  
       50.95  1:51.03  2:58.76  3:51.90                                    
  3 Moucha, Sue               43 BLUE-FL                        4:48.71  
     1:11.04  2:20.69  3:38.50  4:48.71                                    
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy          46 IRCC-FL                        2:54.65  
       37.44  1:21.36  2:14.74  2:54.65                                    
  2 Mattson, Skippy           48 DYNA                           2:57.43  
       40.60  1:26.96  2:16.58  2:57.43                                    
  3 Harrelson, JoAnn          45 SPM-FL                         2:59.77  
       42.57  1:28.94  2:17.87  2:59.77                                    
  4 Geiger, Pam               49 SPM-FL                         3:15.67  
       44.04  1:34.22  2:33.56  3:15.67                                    
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           53 GOLD-FG                        3:12.25  
       45.62  1:35.70  2:31.09  3:12.25                                    
  2 Wilson, Meegan J          53 300                            3:18.79  
       46.04  1:40.34  2:33.26  3:18.79                                    
  3 Felton, Linda             51 LCAM-FL                        3:20.32  
       43.08  1:37.31  2:35.18  3:20.32                                    
  4 Dodson, Margaret          50 HLJ-FL                         3:23.33  
       46.26  1:37.35  2:40.00  3:23.33                                    
 
Event 5  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Jean            65 DBMS-FL                        4:04.16  
       59.20  2:05.12  3:08.94  4:04.16                                    
 
Event 5  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Jean D              74 FMM-FL                         4:05.01  
       55.84  2:02.47  3:12.08  4:05.01                                    
  2 Durstein, Nancy W         72 CATM-FL                        4:23.79  
     1:06.23  2:14.31  3:29.59  4:23.79                                    
 
Event 5  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             75 GOLD-FG                        3:43.58  
       51.01  1:48.62  2:52.97  3:43.58                                    
  2 Carr, Florence E          76 FMM-FL                         4:47.87  
     1:07.23  2:27.43  3:45.98  4:47.87                                    
  3 Olsen, Gladys             75 FMM-FL                         5:16.12  
     1:16.60  2:34.23  3:56.42  5:16.12                                    
  4 Newman, Marjorie R        78 IRCC-FL                        6:05.86  
     1:37.00  3:00.81  4:49.39  6:05.86                                    
 
Event 5  Women 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zint, Gertrud J           84 FMM-FL                         6:14.13  
     1:33.25  3:04.81  4:52.98  6:14.13                                    
 
Event 6  Men 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howells, Robert           20 SWIM-FL                        2:22.05  
       28.88  1:05.22  1:47.43  2:22.05                                    
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Piteo             25 TBA                            2:23.92  
       29.87  1:07.14  1:48.41  2:23.92                                    
  2 Naiman, David             27 LYTA-FL                        2:46.61  
       35.15  1:15.76  2:08.43  2:46.61                                    
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paskal, Kirk              34 GOLD-FG                        2:38.82  
       32.93  1:12.97  2:01.71  2:38.82                                    
  2 Kowalak, Mark S           34 MOO                            2:43.39  
       33.30  1:13.04  2:02.25  2:43.39                                    
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galloway, John            36 SPM-FL                         2:25.15  
       31.27  1:10.05  1:51.87  2:25.15                                    
  2 Siragusa, Mike            37 HLJ-FL                         2:33.40  
       31.79  1:12.47  1:55.22  2:33.40                                    
  3 Smith, Michael D          39 CATM-FL                        2:38.82  
       33.61  1:17.09  2:05.01  2:38.82                                    
  4 Korey, Bill               38 GOLD-FG                        2:41.34  
       35.07  1:17.59  2:05.24  2:41.34                                    
  5 Fong, Jonathan            37 Unattached                     2:43.28  
       33.33  1:17.24  2:04.53  2:43.28                                    
  6 Smith, Allan G            35 MOO                            2:50.03  
       34.79  1:19.40  2:09.57  2:50.03                                    
  7 DiGilio, Chris            38 GOLD-FG                        2:58.05  
       36.27  1:27.10  2:19.32  2:58.05                                    
  8 Hendrickson, Brian        39 ORLM-FL                        3:15.05  
       37.66  1:32.14  2:28.77  3:15.05                                    
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zubero, David             42 Unattached                     2:17.26  
       28.53  1:04.56  1:45.03  2:17.26                                    
  2 Scott, Mike               44 TBA                            2:34.64  
       30.75  1:09.94  1:57.85  2:34.64                                    
  3 Bonnema, Darl K           42 Unattached                     2:45.12  
       30.88  1:12.99  2:04.99  2:45.12                                    
  4 Ramos, Cookie             41 GOLD-FG                        2:46.58  
       34.11  1:16.87  2:07.96  2:46.58                                    
  5 Perran, David             40 ORLM-FL                        2:59.18  
       37.51  1:26.34  2:14.26  2:59.18                                    
  6 Finny, Carl               44 SPCO-FL                        3:00.22  
       37.84  1:23.00  2:19.90  3:00.22                                    
  7 Fonseca, Ricardo          44 GOLD-FG                        4:12.87  
       55.87  2:08.62  3:15.79  4:12.87                                    
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Tom                47 SPCO-FL                        2:24.49  
       30.45  1:07.10  1:49.92  2:24.49                                    
  2 Frazier, Russell R        47 SPM-FL                         2:34.78  
       32.76  1:13.96  2:00.05  2:34.78                                    
  3 Mayfield, Jon             48 PLAN                           2:41.45  
       34.19  1:18.42  2:01.73  2:41.45                                    
  4 Cover, Chip               47 Unattached                     2:49.30  
       34.83  1:20.27  2:10.08  2:49.30                                    
  5 Gollop, Barry             46 GOLD-FG                        2:57.69  
       37.20  1:26.28  2:19.72  2:57.69                                    
  6 Tolisano, Edward J        47 HLJ-FL                         3:10.20  
       41.49  1:31.50  2:28.56  3:10.20                                    
  7 Munroe, Scott             45 LYTA-FL                        3:11.26  
       40.15  1:32.12  2:26.20  3:11.26                                    
  8 Buehler, Victor           47 300                            3:17.57  
       40.06  1:32.80  2:33.28  3:17.57                                    
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewkowicz, Joseph         50 CVST-FL                        2:25.36  
       31.39  1:14.69  2:07.37  2:25.36                                    
  2 Schmidt, George           51 GOLD-FG                        2:26.47  
       30.96  1:09.50  1:52.07  2:26.47                                    
  3 Inman, Grant              50 TBA                            2:38.80  
       33.69  1:17.50  2:01.37  2:38.80                                    
  4 Voisard, Brian            50 WHM                            2:45.83  
       34.62  1:16.02  2:08.10  2:45.83                                    
  5 Pillmare, Bill            53 HLJ-FL                         2:54.31  
       36.93  1:23.21  2:13.97  2:54.31                                    
  6 Orcutt, Rick              50 SPCO-FL                        3:17.31  
       37.40  1:30.95  2:32.08  3:17.31                                    
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John V           56 GAJA-GA                        2:59.30  
       38.64  1:27.59  2:17.37  2:59.30                                    
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harold J          60 HLJ-FL                         2:59.30  
       37.01  1:23.62  2:19.52  2:59.30                                    
  2 Puchalski, Donald         62 CATM-FL                        3:02.71  
       42.70  1:30.22  2:22.26  3:02.71                                    
  3 Quayle, William           60 GOLD-FG                        3:07.06  
       40.23  1:28.29  2:24.12  3:07.06                                    
  4 Messineo, Doug            61 SWIM-FL                        3:23.47  
       45.50  1:42.22  2:36.95  3:23.47                                    
  5 Browne, James F           63 SCCS-FL                        3:48.70  
       47.93  1:45.98  2:58.76  3:48.70                                    
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            66 GOLD-FG                        3:01.68  
       33.97  1:21.80  2:21.38  3:01.68                                    
  2 Weatherbee, Charles E     69 ORLM-FL                        3:33.55  
       52.12  1:46.28  2:49.02  3:33.55                                    
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Donald, Robert        73 FMM-FL                         3:30.37  
       47.61  1:44.06  2:41.60  3:30.37                                    
  2 Kohnken, Charles          70 SPM-FL                         3:35.60  
       52.24  1:49.45  2:50.63  3:35.60                                    
  3 Maloney, Alan             72 FMM-FL                         3:43.19  
       47.96  1:50.57  2:52.96  3:43.19                                    
  4 Holmes, Loring            72 GOLD-FG                        4:19.40  
       56.65  2:08.79  3:24.46  4:19.40                                    
  5 Williams, Robert M        74 FMM-FL                         4:27.32  
       58.65  2:03.51  3:30.23  4:27.32                                    
  6 Smith, Don                71 Unattached                     4:52.26  
       58.40  2:20.55  3:49.98  4:52.26                                    
  7 Allen, Ned P              71 SPM-FL                         5:51.42  
     1:17.99  2:44.89  4:39.37  5:51.42                                    
 
Event 6  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogerson, Al              76 SPCO-FL                        5:03.26  
     1:04.20           3:58.28  5:03.26                                    
 
Event 6  Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rogers B          80 HLJ-FL                         4:18.15  
       59.09  2:00.65  3:18.37  4:18.15                                    
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keaton, Erin              26 ORLM-FL                        1:15.56  
       35.71  1:15.56                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Karen L           34 CVST-FL                        1:11.62  
       33.71  1:11.62                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Tracie              38 GOLD-FG                        1:06.92  
       31.01  1:06.92                                                      
  2 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                            1:08.94  
       32.90  1:08.94                                                      
  3 Marques, Kathy            35 ORLM-FL                        1:20.16  
       36.60  1:20.16                                                      
  4 Zien, Livia               35 SPM-FL                         1:21.43  
       38.64  1:21.43                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Cathy         41 ORLM-FL                        1:11.95  
       33.13  1:11.95                                                      
  2 Bliss, Missy              42 SPCO-FL                        1:56.16  
       53.53  1:56.16                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Susan           49 GSC                            1:14.38  
       34.18  1:14.38                                                      
  2 Harrelson, JoAnn          45 SPM-FL                         1:34.54  
       42.70  1:34.54                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Susan A            53 SNM                            1:26.59  
       41.33  1:26.59                                                      
  2 Dodson, Margaret          50 HLJ-FL                         1:37.17  
       44.77  1:37.17                                                      
  3 Wilson, Meegan J          53 300                            1:38.00  
       46.85  1:38.00                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         64 FMM-FL                         2:01.09  
       59.21  2:01.09                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Jean            65 DBMS-FL                        2:07.53  
       59.77  2:07.53                                                      
  2 Atwood, Barbara           68 SPM-FL                         2:31.34  
     1:11.28  2:31.34                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Jean D              74 FMM-FL                         1:58.24  
       55.83  1:58.24                                                      
  2 Durstein, Nancy W         72 CATM-FL                        2:20.78  
     1:11.11  2:20.78                                                      
  3 Campbell, Joan            71 CATM-FL                        2:27.56  
     1:13.74  2:27.56                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Gladys             75 FMM-FL                         2:40.34  
     1:15.08  2:40.34                                                      
  2 Reynolds, June B          79 FMM-FL                         2:44.29  
     1:14.53  2:44.29                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Nei-Kuan            24 Unattached                       58.28  
       26.63    58.28                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddux, David             26 TBA                            1:05.80  
       30.05  1:05.80                                                      
  2 Naiman, David             27 LYTA-FL                        1:16.99  
       36.54  1:16.99                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Negroin, Ivan             30 GOLD-FG                        1:00.04  
       27.88  1:00.04                                                      
  2 Barton, Stuart            33 DM                             1:02.41  
     1:02.73  1:02.41                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Wilton         30 GOLD-FG                        1:57.74  
       47.71  1:57.74                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starford, Brian           38 TBAC                           1:06.60  
       29.35  1:06.60                                                      
  2 Galloway, John            36 SPM-FL                         1:08.05  
       30.26  1:08.05                                                      
  3 Smith, Michael D          39 CATM-FL                        1:09.51  
       32.70  1:09.51                                                      
  4 Angstadt, Gary            36 GOLD-FG                        1:28.48  
       43.26  1:28.48                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William           43 SPM-FL                           58.07  
       27.32    58.07                                                      
  2 Zubero, David             42 Unattached                       59.35  
       27.70    59.35                                                      
  3 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                            1:09.05  
       32.87  1:09.05                                                      
  4 Finny, Carl               44 SPCO-FL                        1:22.09  
       35.66  1:22.09                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Kevin          49 SWIM-FL                        1:02.54  
       29.50  1:02.54                                                      
  2 Ehmke, Fred               47 ORLM-FL                        1:02.72  
       29.38  1:02.72                                                      
  3 Perout, Jeff              48 GSC                            1:05.83  
       30.87  1:05.83                                                      
  4 Donck, Bernard            45 GOLD-FG                        1:15.68  
       34.05  1:15.68                                                      
  5 Buehler, Victor           47 300                            1:33.10  
       43.38  1:33.10                                                      
  6 Tolisano, Edward J        47 HLJ-FL                         1:41.14  
       44.20  1:41.14                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              50 ORLM-FL                        1:01.95  
       28.91  1:01.95                                                      
  2 Lewkowicz, Joseph         50 CVST-FL                        1:07.56  
       31.76  1:07.56                                                      
  3 Bastie, Gary              51 SPM-FL                         1:10.23  
       32.40  1:10.23                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Joel               55 GOLD-FG                        1:05.53  
       29.96  1:05.53                                                      
  2 Zeigler, John V           56 GAJA-GA                        1:30.20  
       41.36  1:30.20                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD-FG                        1:28.67  
       41.27  1:28.67                                                      
  2 McClung, Bill             62 GAJA-GA                        1:28.69  
       41.66  1:28.69                                                      
  3 Arnold, Pete-             62 SPM-FL                         1:34.94  
       45.24  1:34.94                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lathi, Amar               65 FMM-FL                         1:40.62  
       45.74  1:40.62                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Donald, Robert        73 FMM-FL                         1:42.13  
       49.04  1:42.13                                                      
  2 Holmes, Loring            72 GOLD-FG                        2:11.13  
  3 Smith, Don                71 Unattached                     2:22.29  
     1:06.30  2:22.29                                                      
  4 Allen, Ned P              71 SPM-FL                         3:28.52  
     1:29.09  3:28.52                                                      
 
Event 9  Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                1:54.11  
       30.92  1:02.43  1:28.40  1:54.11                                    
 
Event 9  Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    1:51.06  
       27.44    56.21  1:24.33  1:51.06                                    
  2 Tampa Bay Aquatics  'A'                                     1:57.86  
       33.18  1:05.03  1:32.93  1:57.86                                    
  3 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  2:01.05  
       28.10  1:01.65  1:31.97  2:01.05                                    
  4 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                2:12.57  
       35.94  1:09.23  1:41.19  2:12.57                                    
 
Event 9  Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                1:55.48  
       29.30  1:00.43  1:27.94  1:55.48                                    
  2 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    2:04.18  
       27.39  1:00.58  1:37.08  2:04.18                                    
  3 Space Coast Masters-FL  'A'                                 2:04.40  
       35.29  1:06.46  1:36.12  2:04.40                                    
  4 Holmes Lumber Jax-FL  'A'                                   2:05.00  
       31.44    58.67  1:34.66  2:05.00                                    
 
Event 9  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'B'                                  1:57.75  
       27.84    59.40  1:29.48  1:57.75                                    
  2 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  2:05.96  
       31.07  1:06.77  1:39.49  2:05.96                                    
  3 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                2:31.90  
       31.93  1:10.79  2:31.90                                             
 
Event 9  Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clearwater Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                             3:00.74  
       52.64  1:24.49  2:11.61  3:00.74                                    
  2 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    3:05.47  
     1:43.15  2:31.00  3:05.47                                             
 
Event 9  Mixed 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'A'                            4:00.59  
     1:17.64  2:06.16  3:11.01  4:00.59                                    
 
Event 11  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trompke, Rebecca          22 SPM-FL                           28.95  
  2 Otto, Julia               22 GOLD-FG                          31.59  
  3 Anderson, Sacha           22 GOLD-FG                          31.73  
  4 Russell, Teresa           21 ORLM-FL                          38.53  
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stargardt, Beth           25 SPCO-FL                          30.33  
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahm, Cynthia             32 TBA                              31.93  
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Tracie              38 GOLD-FG                          27.96  
  2 Petersen, Charlotte       37 SPM-FL                           28.41  
  3 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                              29.00  
  4 Marques, Kathy            35 ORLM-FL                          31.19  
  5 Zien, Livia               35 SPM-FL                           31.37  
  6 Albergo, Caryl            38 TBAC                             32.59  
  7 Aedo, Sara                38 GOLD-FG                          46.44  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Cathy         41 ORLM-FL                          28.87  
  2 Siragusa, Jeanne          41 HLJ-FL                           31.09  
  3 Malac, Carolyn P          44 SPCO-FL                          35.16  
  4 Wick, Kerry               43 HLJ-FL                           35.27  
  5 Pratt, Nancy              44 ORLM-FL                          39.26  
  6 Meisse, Ellen             41 LCAM-FL                          51.05  
  7 Moucha, Sue               43 BLUE-FL                          51.24  
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Susan           49 GSC                              30.44  
  2 McDonnell, Peggy          46 IRCC-FL                          31.33  
  3 Geiger, Pam               49 SPM-FL                           34.47  
  4 Mitchum, Miriam           45 ORLM-FL                          34.89  
  5 Kozelka, Paula            47 Unattached                       36.19  
  6 Guinn, Nancy              48 ORLM-FL                          39.82  
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Linda             51 LCAM-FL                          32.78  
  2 LaBorwit, Anne            51 GOLD-FG                          32.85  
  3 Anderson-Burns, Rorie     50 GOLD-FG                          34.86  
  4 Wilson, Meegan J          53 300                              35.07  
  5 Carpenter-van Dijk, Shei  52 TBA                              43.09  
  6 Potter, Penny             54 ORLM-FL                          43.27  
  7 Thompson, Ruth            51 FMM-FL                           43.81  
 
Event 11  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breza, Pamela             57 MDM                              36.61  
  2 Bradley, Marianne         58 CATM-FL                          42.38  
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         64 FMM-FL                           39.30  
  2 Steer, Sandy              62 SPM-FL                           48.19  
  3 Allen, Jean M             61 SCCS-FL                          54.76  
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beattie, Ernestine        65 ORLM-FL                          43.67  
  2 Vogel, Alyce              69 ORLM-FL                        1:00.84  
 
Event 11  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Jean D              74 FMM-FL                           40.26  
  2 Kennedy, Elizabeth        71 PPM                              54.35  
 
Event 11  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          76 FMM-FL                           52.04  
  2 Newman, Marjorie R        78 IRCC-FL                        1:05.55  
 
Event 11  Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zint, Gertrud J           84 FMM-FL                         1:02.64  
 
Event 12  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Nei-Kuan            24 Unattached                       24.12  
  2 De La Piedra, Steve       24 TBAC                             25.10  
  3 Howells, Robert           20 SWIM-FL                          25.32  
  4 White, John               24 ORLM-FL                          25.90  
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Piteo             25 TBAC                             25.70  
  2 Maddux, David             26 TBAC                             25.85  
  3 Naiman, David             27 LYTA-FL                          29.17  
  4 Gimenez, Victor M         28 GOLD-FG                          30.27  
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Negron, Ivan              30 GOLD-FG                          25.27  
  2 Barton, Stuart            33 DYNA                             25.72  
  3 Paskal, Kirk              34 GOLD-FG                          26.56  
  3 Rich, Ray                 34 Unattached                       26.56  
  5 Kiely, Michael            33 ORLM-FL                          27.93  
  6 Kowalak, Mark S           34 MOO                              28.03  
  7 Santos, Alex              30 CATM-FL                          29.04  
  8 Rodriguez, Wilton         30 GOLD-FG                          35.92  
  9 Dililiteo, Carlos         34 GOLD-FG                          37.18  
 10 Haines, Brian             33 GOLD-FG                          37.26  
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starford, Brian           38 TBAC                             25.72  
  2 Weiss, Scot               36 ORLM-FL                          26.03  
  3 Galloway, John            36 SPM-FL                           27.33  
  4 Keen, John                38 ORLM-FL                          27.66  
  5 Smith, Michael D          39 CATM-FL                          27.78  
  6 Fong, Jonathan            37 Unattached                       28.42  
  7 DiGilio, Chris            38 GOLD-FG                          29.82  
  8 Campana, Abelardo         38 GOLD-FG                          30.78  
  9 Hendrickson, Brian        39 ORLM-FL                          32.79  
 10 Velasquez, Oscar          36 GOLD-FG                          34.92  
 11 Navarrete, Allan          39 GOLD-FG                          46.65  
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Mike               44 TBAC                             25.70  
  2 Bonnema, Darl K           42 Unattached                       27.14  
  3 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                              27.92  
  4 Ramos, Cookie             41 GOLD-FG                          29.34  
  5 Finny, Carl               44 SPCO-FL                          30.00  
  6 Fonseca, Ricardo          44 GOLD-FG                          37.39  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehmke, Fred               47 ORLM-FL                          25.98  
  2 Perout, Jeff              48 GSC                              26.03  
  3 Frazier, Russell R        47 SPM-FL                           26.73  
  4 Erickson, Tim             45 GOLD-FG                          27.24  
  5 Hawkins, Carl             49 TBAC                             27.44  
  6 Laughlin, Patrick         47 DYNA                             28.32  
  7 Donck, Bernard            45 GOLD-FG                          28.47  
  8 Cover, Chip               47 Unattached                       29.21  
  9 Tolisano, Edward J        47 HLJ-FL                           29.83  
 10 Gollop, Barry             46 GOLD-FG                          29.99  
 11 Munroe, Scott             45 LYTA-FL                          32.27  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger L          53 GOLD-FG                          27.05  
  2 Miltenberger, Chester     50 ORLM-FL                          27.26  
  3 Inman, Grant              50 TBAC                             27.79  
  4 Bastie, Gary              51 SPM-FL                           28.55  
  5 Bastman, Ander F          54 TBAC                             29.06  
  6 Lewkowicz, Joseph         50 CVST-FL                          29.41  
  7 Voisard, Brian            50 WHM                              29.47  
  8 Pillmare, Bill            53 HLJ-FL                           30.98  
  9 Orcutt, Rick              50 SPCO-FL                          31.34  
 10 Parsons, Roger            54 GOLD-FG                          33.81  
 11 Bird, Jim                 53 CVST-FL                          39.38  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Richard           56 SWIM-FL                          29.51  
  2 Everhart, Stephen M       55 FMM-FL                           31.08  
  3 Singer, Craig             58 CATM-FL                          36.01  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, David           64 GOLD-FG                          29.57  
  2 Murray, Harold J          60 HLJ-FL                           30.23  
  3 Arnold, Pete-             62 SPM-FL                           31.45  
  4 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD-FG                          31.67  
  5 Puchalski, Donald         62 CATM-FL                          31.82  
  6 Quayle, William           60 GOLD-FG                          32.91  
  7 Messineo, Doug            61 SWIM-FL                          34.21  
  8 McClung, Bill             62 GAJA-GA                          34.42  
  9 Browne, James F           63 SCCS-FL                          35.03  
 10 Schmidt, Jay              60 GOLD-FG                          35.54  
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            66 GOLD-FG                          28.48  
  2 Beattie, Jack             67 ORLM-FL                          32.78  
  3 Weatherbee, Charles E     69 ORLM-FL                          34.15  
  4 Lathi, Amar               65 FMM-FL                           35.06  
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonia, Donald             71 IRCC-FL                          31.67  
  2 Mac Donald, Robert        73 FMM-FL                           34.37  
  3 Ferris, Harold            71 SPM-FL                           34.72  
  4 Pitt, James               71 SCCS-FL                          34.99  
  5 Schlegel, Charles         71 FMM-FL                           35.53  
  6 Koenig, Thomas H          70 MCYM                             35.94  
  7 Randall, Charlie P        73 SWIM-FL                          41.72  
  8 Smith, Don                71 Unattached                       44.75  
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul            77 FMM-FL                           35.67  
  2 Woods, John M             78 SWIM-FL                          40.84  
  3 De La Vega, Agustin       76 GOLD-FG                          51.29  
 
Event 12  Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rogers B          80 HLJ-FL                           38.97  
  2 Atwood, Robert            81 SPM-FL                           50.70  
 
Event 12  Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Frank H        87 FMM-FL                         1:18.12  
 
Event 13  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sacha           22 GOLD-FG                        2:47.54  
       39.14  1:21.36  2:04.22  2:47.54                                    
 
Event 13  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keaton, Erin              26 ORLM-FL                        2:44.37  
       37.77  1:19.16  2:02.78  2:44.37                                    
 
Event 13  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Karen L           34 CVST-FL                        2:40.36  
       37.37  1:17.43  1:59.02  2:40.36                                    
  2 Braithwaite, Diane        31 GOLD-FG                        2:41.11  
       38.55  1:19.12  2:00.79  2:41.11                                    
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                            2:30.82  
       35.08  1:13.20  1:52.03  2:30.82                                    
  2 Petersen, Charlotte       37 SPM-FL                         2:34.07  
       37.41  1:16.28  1:55.69  2:34.07                                    
  3 Riker, Debra              39 GOLD-FG                        2:42.60  
       38.70  1:19.14  2:00.79  2:42.60                                    
  4 Flanagan, Lisa            39 SPM-FL                         2:55.51  
       41.34  1:25.74  2:10.90  2:55.51                                    
  5 Swanson, Christine T      39 SPM-FL                         3:12.18  
       45.53  1:33.61  2:23.81  3:12.18                                    
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie         43 GOLD-FG                        2:50.29  
       40.53  1:23.71  2:07.60  2:50.29                                    
  2 Bliss, Missy              42 SPCO-FL                        3:53.15  
       55.55  1:54.73  2:55.55  3:53.15                                    
  3 Moucha, Sue               43 BLUE-FL                        4:29.45  
     1:02.77  2:10.70  3:20.49  4:29.45                                    
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy          46 IRCC-FL                        2:53.54  
       40.89  1:24.44  2:09.44  2:53.54                                    
  2 Mattson, Skippy           48 DYNA-GA                        2:58.19  
       43.57  1:28.65  2:13.29  2:58.19                                    
  3 Harrelson, JoAnn          45 SPM-FL                         3:03.71  
       44.34  1:31.66  2:17.65  3:03.71                                    
  4 West, Karen               49 SPM-FL                         4:43.61  
     1:01.42  2:10.95  3:20.02  4:43.61                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           53 GOLD-FG                        3:09.00  
       45.96  1:34.37  2:22.54  3:09.00                                    
  2 Anderson-Burns, Rorie     50 GOLD-FG                        3:18.70  
       48.36  1:39.25  2:29.34  3:18.70                                    
  3 Dodson, Margaret          50 HLJ-FL                         3:28.01  
       48.09  1:41.41  2:35.96  3:28.01                                    
 
Event 13  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilligan, Chris S         58 SWIM-FL                        3:15.26  
       47.50  1:37.07  2:26.64  3:15.26                                    
  2 Bradley, Marianne         58 CATM-FL                        4:07.62  
       54.70  1:59.43  3:04.96  4:07.62                                    
 
Event 13  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         64 FMM-FL                         3:54.62  
       56.20  1:54.43  2:54.46  3:54.62                                    
  2 Huntinger, Margie         61 FMM-FL                         4:44.66  
     1:05.89  2:18.91  3:32.02  4:44.66                                    
 
Event 13  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atwood, Barbara           68 SPM-FL                         4:13.79  
       59.99  2:04.72  3:13.05  4:13.79                                    
  2 Sterling, Jean            65 DBMS-FL                        4:58.27  
     1:09.08  2:25.77  3:42.56  4:58.27                                    
 
Event 13  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan            71 CATM-FL                        4:14.36  
     1:00.94  2:06.13  3:11.80  4:14.36                                    
  2 Durstein, Nancy W         72 CATM-FL                        4:20.74  
     1:03.23  2:09.86  3:17.98  4:20.74                                    
  3 Kennedy, Elizabeth        71 PPM                            5:50.13  
     1:18.58  2:49.29  4:20.97  5:50.13                                    
 
Event 13  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             75 GOLD-FG                        3:51.10  
       55.71  1:53.44  2:53.09  3:51.10                                    
  2 Kenner, Regan             78 FMM-FL                         4:02.41  
       56.23  1:56.70  3:00.75  4:02.41                                    
  3 Olsen, Gladys             75 FMM-FL                         5:05.76  
  4 Newman, Marjorie R        78 IRCC-FL                        5:23.25  
     1:17.34  2:40.32  4:05.39  5:23.25                                    
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zubero, Martin            32 ORLM-FL                        2:00.43  
       28.84    59.26  1:30.24  2:00.43                                    
  2 Paskal, Kirk              34 GOLD-FG                        2:32.83  
       35.35  1:13.52  1:53.20  2:32.83                                    
  3 Kowalak, Mark S           34 MOO                            2:40.93  
       36.26  1:15.67  1:57.53  2:40.93                                    
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korey, Bill               38 GOLD-FG                        2:42.07  
       38.28  1:19.03  2:00.88  2:42.07                                    
  2 Smith, Allan G            35 MOO                            2:50.98  
       39.34  1:21.13  2:04.28  2:50.98                                    
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William           43 SPM-FL                         2:15.58  
       33.10  1:07.19  1:41.63  2:15.58                                    
  2 Zubero, David             42 Unattached                     2:20.09  
       34.26  1:09.62  1:45.14  2:20.09                                    
  3 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                            2:42.71  
       40.58  1:21.60  2:02.96  2:42.71                                    
  4 Bonnema, Darl K           42 Unattached                     2:47.57  
       38.58  1:20.29  2:03.61  2:47.57                                    
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Tom                47 SPCO-FL                        2:26.06  
       35.55  1:12.28  1:48.91  2:26.06                                    
  2 Cover, Chip               47 Unattached                     3:02.24  
       43.36  1:29.01  2:16.14  3:02.24                                    
  3 Buehler, Victor           47 300                            3:38.90  
       54.37  1:48.20  2:43.47  3:38.90                                    
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              50 ORLM-FL                        2:37.01  
       37.64  1:17.88  1:58.01  2:37.01                                    
  2 Pillmare, Bill            53 HLJ-FL                         2:53.16  
       40.50  1:24.18  2:09.30  2:53.16                                    
  3 Parsons, Roger            54 GOLD-FG                        3:08.67  
       46.51  1:33.42  2:21.20  3:08.67                                    
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John V           56 GAJA-GA                        3:12.56  
       46.21  1:34.58  2:23.95  3:12.56                                    
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harold J          60 HLJ-FL                         3:05.97  
       42.79  1:30.11  2:19.69  3:05.97                                    
  2 Browne, James F           63 SCCS-FL                        4:06.29  
     1:00.13  2:03.98  3:06.84  4:06.29                                    
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beattie, Jack             67 ORLM-FL                        2:57.61  
       41.95  1:27.82  2:12.77  2:57.61                                    
  2 Rapperport, Alan          68 GOLD-FG                        3:05.74  
       43.10  1:30.16  2:18.96  3:05.74                                    
  3 Coulter, Robert           68 SWIM-FL                        3:52.53  
       53.11  1:51.99  2:54.64  3:52.53                                    
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohnken, Charles          70 SPM-FL                         3:50.41  
       54.83  1:53.44  2:52.80  3:50.41                                    
  2 Maloney, Alan             72 FMM-FL                         4:03.07  
       56.82  2:00.67  3:04.45  4:03.07                                    
  3 Williams, Robert M        74 FMM-FL                         4:16.17  
       56.00  2:00.62  3:10.62  4:16.17                                    
  4 Ferris, Harold            71 SPM-FL                         4:21.32  
     1:01.77  2:09.68  3:18.24  4:21.32                                    
  5 Holmes, Loring            72 GOLD-FG                        4:58.98  
     1:05.53  2:23.62  4:58.98                                             
  6 Allen, Ned P              71 SPM-FL                         5:42.19  
       20.27  5:42.19                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul            77 FMM-FL                         3:29.13  
       50.15  1:44.81  2:38.48  3:29.13                                    
  2 Woods, John M             78 SWIM-FL                        4:04.21  
       57.26  2:00.52  3:04.52  4:04.21                                    
  3 Ramirez-Miller, Alex      77 CATM-FL                        5:19.78  
              2:23.33  4:59.06  5:19.78                                    
 
Event 14  Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rogers B          80 HLJ-FL                         3:48.87  
       53.54  1:51.04  2:50.67  3:48.87                                    
  2 Atwood, Robert            81 SPM-FL                         5:40.27  
     1:18.10  2:45.22  4:16.18  5:40.27                                    
 
Event 14  Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Frank H        87 FMM-FL                         5:49.61  
     1:27.92  2:56.39  4:26.17  5:49.61                                    
 
Event 15  Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                2:25.00  
       35.44  1:17.56  1:51.72  2:25.00                                    
  2 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  2:43.30  
       36.25  1:37.18  2:11.25  2:43.30                                    
 
Event 15  Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  2:14.02  
       35.18  1:13.66  1:43.62  2:14.02                                    
 
Event 15  Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    2:29.65  
       39.84  1:18.59  2:00.25  2:29.65                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    3:03.44  
       53.00  1:52.47  2:28.26  3:03.44                                    
  2 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                3:42.50  
              2:05.97  3:42.50                                             
 
Event 15  Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'A'                            3:24.20  
       48.22  1:49.51  2:08.99  3:24.20                                    
  2 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'B'                            4:20.01  
     1:12.11  2:20.50  3:37.11  4:20.01                                    
 
Event 16  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tampa Bay Aquatics  'A'                                     1:53.30  
       28.91    59.97  1:27.85  1:53.30                                    
  2 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                2:09.52  
       34.69  1:08.76  1:41.65  2:09.52                                    
  3 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'C'                                  2:16.06  
       36.21  1:17.31  1:45.39  2:16.06                                    
  4 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'B'                                  2:38.32  
       41.85  1:27.98  1:44.35  2:38.32                                    
  5 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  3:25.71  
       52.84  1:08.57  1:55.38  3:25.71                                    
 
Event 16  Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    2:03.72  
       37.42  1:09.60  1:36.35  2:03.72                                    
  2 Tampa Bay Aquatics  'A'                                     2:06.11  
       34.19  1:09.02  1:37.86  2:06.11                                    
  3 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  2:15.01  
       33.09  1:11.99  1:42.30  2:15.01                                    
  4 Holmes Lumber Jax-FL  'A'                                   2:15.83  
       36.45  1:17.17  1:45.92  2:15.83                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                2:14.30  
       38.08  1:21.47  1:48.92  2:14.30                                    
 
Event 16  Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  2:09.05  
       39.25  1:11.75  1:41.05  2:09.05                                    
  2 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    2:49.86  
       46.21  1:41.71  2:13.57  2:49.86                                    
 
Event 16  Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'A'                            2:38.46  
       42.34  1:28.93  2:09.98  2:38.46                                    
  2 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'B'                            3:30.92  
     1:12.59  2:02.78  2:41.59  3:30.92                                    
 
Event 17  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trompke, Rebecca          22 SPM-FL                         1:28.02  
       41.31  1:28.02                                                      
  2 Olson, Nicole             23 ORLM-FL                        1:28.67  
       42.17  1:28.67                                                      
  3 Saristy, Laura            24 ORLM-FL                        1:32.24  
       43.46  1:32.24                                                      
  4 Russell, Teresa           21 ORLM-FL                        1:46.35  
       49.03  1:46.35                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosson, Carey             25 ORLM-FL                        1:23.28  
       40.20  1:23.28                                                      
  2 Ribeiro, Melina           29 GOLD-FG                        1:35.57  
       45.09  1:35.57                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Diane        31 GOLD-FG                        1:28.18  
       42.49  1:28.18                                                      
  2 Hahm, Cynthia             32 TBAC                            :34.73  
       45.15  1:34.73                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lense, Beverly            35 ORLM-FL                        1:20.49  
       37.85  1:20.49                                                      
  2 Zien, Livia               35 SPM-FL                         1:24.99  
       41.37  1:24.99                                                      
  3 Flanagan, Lisa            39 SPM-FL                         1:25.60  
       39.84  1:25.60                                                      
  4 Orlando, Maud             39 SPM-FL                         1:26.89  
       41.37  1:26.89                                                      
  5 Albergo, Caryl            38 TBAC                           1:28.99  
       41.80  1:28.99                                                      
  6 Nemet, Gloria             37 LYTA-FL                        1:33.02  
       44.45  1:33.02                                                      
  7 James, Rene A             38 LCAM-FL                        1:37.99  
       46.17  1:37.99                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siragusa, Jeanne          41 HLJ-FL                         1:25.46  
       41.25  1:25.46                                                      
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie         43 GOLD-FG                        1:26.67  
       41.60  1:26.67                                                      
  3 Seril, Suzzette           43 SPM-FL                         1:57.09  
       56.27  1:57.09                                                      
  4 Moucha, Sue               43 BLUE-FL                        2:27.78  
     1:08.12  2:27.78                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Skippy           48 DYNA-GA                        1:29.19  
       42.54  1:29.19                                                      
  2 Harrelson, JoAnn          45 SPM-FL                         1:32.25  
       43.38  1:32.25                                                      
  3 Mitchum, Miriam           45 ORLM-FL                        1:43.66  
       48.90  1:43.66                                                      
  4 Guinn, Nancy              48 ORLM-FL                        1:49.52  
       51.55  1:49.52                                                      
  5 West, Karen               49 SPM-FL                         2:05.33  
       58.98  2:05.33                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Deb W             50 SWIM-FL                        1:26.08  
       41.23  1:26.08                                                      
  2 Wilson, Meegan J          53 300                            1:34.40  
       46.38  1:34.40                                                      
  3 Barry, Marcia L           53 GOLD-FG                        1:42.33  
       48.24  1:42.33                                                      
  4 Potter, Penny             54 ORLM-FL                        2:01.58  
       57.13  2:01.58                                                      
  5 Thompson, Ruth            51 FMM-FL                         2:14.94  
     1:05.57  2:14.94                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breza, Pamela             57 MDM                            1:46.57  
       49.96  1:46.57                                                      
  2 Gilligan, Chris S         58 SWIM-FL                        1:48.83  
       51.99  1:48.83                                                      
  3 Bradley, Marianne         58 CATM-FL                        2:09.08  
       59.95  2:09.08                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steer, Sandy              62 SPM-FL                         2:03.74  
     1:01.33  2:03.74                                                      
  2 Allen, Jean M             61 SCCS-FL                        2:06.36  
       59.27  2:06.36                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Jean            65 DBMS-FL                        1:58.31  
       56.47  1:58.31                                                      
  2 Vogel, Alyce              69 ORLM-FL                        2:24.92  
     1:07.57  2:24.92                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan            71 CATM-FL                        2:17.46  
     1:04.89  2:17.46                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             75 GOLD-FG                        2:00.35  
       57.25  2:00.35                                                      
  2 Kenner, Regan             78 FMM-FL                         2:13.30  
     1:05.65  2:13.30                                                      
  3 Reynolds, June B          79 FMM-FL                         2:32.73  
     1:11.99  2:32.73                                                      
  4 Olsen, Gladys             75 FMM-FL                         2:40.40  
     1:17.09  2:40.40                                                      
  5 Newman, Marjorie R        78 IRCC-FL                        3:31.88  
     1:39.69  3:31.88                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zint, Gertrud J           84 FMM-FL                         2:50.67  
     1:19.18  2:50.67                                                      
  2 Zoeller, Anneliese        84 ORLM-FL                        3:10.28  
     1:34.01  3:10.28                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howells, Robert           20 SWIM-FL                        1:12.13  
       33.61  1:12.13                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Piteo             25 TBAC                           1:12.28  
       33.68  1:12.28                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Ray                 34 Unattached                     1:15.82  
       35.78  1:15.82                                                      
  2 Rodriguez, Wilton         30 GOLD-FG                        1:41.76  
       47.79  1:41.76                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galloway, John            36 SPM-FL                         1:12.75  
       34.86  1:12.75                                                      
  2 Siragusa, Mike            37 HLJ-FL                         1:15.90  
       36.80  1:15.90                                                      
  3 Fong, Jonathan            37 Unattached                     1:19.59  
       36.88  1:19.59                                                      
  4 DiGilio, Chris            38 GOLD-FG                        1:24.75  
       40.63  1:24.75                                                      
  5 Smith, Allan G            35 MOO                            1:26.09  
       40.98  1:26.09                                                      
  6 Hendrickson, Brian        39 ORLM-FL                        1:35.61  
       44.38  1:35.61                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perran, David             40 ORLM-FL                        1:18.68  
       36.61  1:18.68                                                      
  2 Finny, Carl               44 SPCO-FL                        1:29.93  
       42.25  1:29.93                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Tom                47 SPCO-FL                        1:17.48  
       37.02  1:17.48                                                      
  2 Mayfield, Jon             48 PLAN                           1:18.45  
       36.26  1:18.45                                                      
  3 Laughlin, Patrick         47 DYNA-GA                        1:22.61  
       38.46  1:22.61                                                      
  4 Munroe, Scott             45 LYTA-FL                        1:37.82  
       47.40  1:37.82                                                      
  5 Buehler, Victor           47 300                            1:38.61  
       45.70  1:38.61                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Chester     50 ORLM-FL                        1:15.46  
       35.72  1:15.46                                                      
  2 Bastie, Gary              51 SPM-FL                         1:23.68  
       39.99  1:23.68                                                      
  3 Pillmare, Bill            53 HLJ-FL                         1:28.57  
       42.42  1:28.57                                                      
  4 Bird, Jim                 53 CVST-FL                        2:00.75  
       56.82  2:00.75                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Richard           56 SWIM-FL                        1:27.81  
       41.86  1:27.81                                                      
  2 Zeigler, John V           56 GAJA-GA                        1:28.79  
       41.88  1:28.79                                                      
  3 Singer, Craig             58 CATM-FL                        1:46.26  
       51.39  1:46.26                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Donald         62 CATM-FL                        1:27.10  
       41.00  1:27.10                                                      
  2 McClung, Bill             62 GAJA-GA                        1:31.28  
       42.13  1:31.28                                                      
  3 Messineo, Doug            61 SWIM-FL                        1:34.70  
       44.36  1:34.70                                                      
  4 Arnold, Pete-             62 SPM-FL                         1:35.95  
       43.15  1:35.95                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Jay              60 GOLD-FG                        1:43.22  
       49.93  1:43.22                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherbee, Charles E     69 ORLM-FL                        1:45.46  
       50.28  1:45.46                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Thomas H          70 MCYM                           1:37.83  
       43.55  1:37.83                                                      
  2 Mac Donald, Robert        73 FMM-FL                         1:38.19  
       46.20  1:38.19                                                      
  3 Schlegel, Charles         71 FMM-FL                         1:52.76  
       53.52  1:52.76                                                      
  4 Williams, Robert M        74 FMM-FL                         2:14.25  
     1:02.47  2:14.25                                                      
  5 Smith, Don                71 Unattached                     2:19.90  
     1:02.32  2:19.90                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul            77 FMM-FL                         1:49.68  
       52.45  1:49.68                                                      
  2 De La Vega, Agustin       76 GOLD-FG                        1:58.26  
       53.86  1:58.26                                                      
  3 Brainin, Abrasha          79 SPM-FL                         2:07.40  
     1:02.85  2:07.40                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rogers B          80 HLJ-FL                         2:09.76  
     1:00.41  2:09.76                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Frank H        87 FMM-FL                         3:47.84  
     1:49.39  3:47.84                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Julia               22 GOLD-FG                        2:31.03  
       35.81  1:14.91  1:53.66  2:31.03                                    
  2 Trompke, Rebecca          22 SPM-FL                         2:37.50  
       33.24  1:11.52  1:52.25  2:37.50                                    
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Charlotte       37 SPM-FL                         2:09.29  
       30.58  1:03.20  1:36.32  2:09.29                                    
  2 Moll, Tracie              38 GOLD-FG                        2:14.94  
       31.76  1:06.48  1:41.20  2:14.94                                    
  3 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                            2:15.85  
       30.99  1:05.13  1:40.38  2:15.85                                    
  4 Riker, Debra              39 GOLD-FG                        2:25.85  
       33.70  1:10.66  1:48.19  2:25.85                                    
  5 Marques, Kathy            35 ORLM-FL                        2:33.50  
       35.23  1:12.83  1:52.57  2:33.50                                    
  6 Swanson, Christine T      39 SPM-FL                         2:45.68  
       37.49  1:19.10  2:02.72  2:45.68                                    
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Cathy         41 ORLM-FL                        2:17.04  
       31.67  1:05.49  1:41.36  2:17.04                                    
  2 Wick, Kerry               43 HLJ-FL                         2:56.53  
       40.56  1:24.32  2:10.68  2:56.53                                    
  3 Moucha, Sue               43 BLUE-FL                        4:28.06  
     1:02.15  2:10.75  3:20.76  4:28.06                                    
 
Event 19  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Susan           49 GSC                            2:24.36  
       32.73  1:08.80  1:46.66  2:24.36                                    
  2 Geiger, Pam               49 SPM-FL                         2:40.85  
       37.18  1:17.36  1:59.00  2:40.85                                    
  3 Kozelka, Paula            47 Unattached                     3:09.55  
       42.55  1:29.47  2:18.75  3:09.55                                    
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBorwit, Anne            51 GOLD-FG                        2:37.28  
       35.99  1:16.04  1:57.37  2:37.28                                    
  2 Barry, Marcia L           53 GOLD-FG                        2:38.06  
       37.32  1:17.68  1:58.47  2:38.06                                    
  3 Wilson, Meegan J          53 300                            2:56.45  
       40.77  1:25.34  2:12.02  2:56.45                                    
  4 Thompson, Ruth            51 FMM-FL                         3:35.47  
       48.40  1:42.49  2:40.22  3:35.47                                    
  5 Potter, Penny             54 ORLM-FL                        3:38.07  
       49.51  1:44.98  2:41.92  3:38.07                                    
  6 Carpenter-van Dijk, Shei  52 TBAC                           3:49.59  
       51.60  1:50.23  2:50.46  3:49.59                                    
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Marianne         58 CATM-FL                        3:55.29  
       50.18  1:52.68  2:56.22  3:55.29                                    
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         64 FMM-FL                         3:22.28  
       48.63  1:40.68  2:32.27  3:22.28                                    
  2 Steer, Sandy              62 SPM-FL                         3:57.82  
       56.17  1:57.26  2:59.12  3:57.82                                    
  3 Huntinger, Margie         61 FMM-FL                         4:49.64  
     1:02.67  2:15.94  3:33.39  4:49.64                                    
 
Event 19  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atwood, Barbara           68 SPM-FL                         4:14.11  
       57.68  2:04.44  3:11.15  4:14.11                                    
 
Event 19  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Jean D              74 FMM-FL                         3:18.01  
       43.67  1:33.46  2:26.53  3:18.01                                    
  2 Durstein, Nancy W         72 CATM-FL                        3:42.23  
       53.27  1:51.33  2:48.69  3:42.23                                    
  3 Campbell, Joan            71 CATM-FL                        3:48.49  
       53.58  1:52.67  2:52.57  3:48.49                                    
 
Event 19  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          76 FMM-FL                         3:34.65  
       51.10  1:46.85  2:42.51  3:34.65                                    
 
Event 20  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddux, David             26 TBAC                           2:07.69  
       29.13  1:00.98  1:33.81  2:07.69                                    
  2 Naiman, David             27 LYTA-FG                        2:25.92  
       32.34  1:08.61  1:46.76  2:25.92                                    
 
Event 20  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Stuart            33 DYNA-GA                        2:06.16  
       28.51  1:00.74  1:33.78  2:06.16                                    
  2 Negroin, Ivan             30 GOLD-FG                        2:07.36  
       29.10  1:01.43  1:34.52  2:07.36                                    
  3 Santos, Alex              30 CATM-FL                        2:22.63  
       32.51  1:08.23  1:45.67  2:22.63                                    
 
Event 20  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keen, John                38 ORLM-FL                        2:13.66  
       30.01  1:03.87  1:39.39  2:13.66                                    
  2 Smith, Michael D          39 CATM-FL                        2:15.27  
       31.75  1:06.01  1:41.65  2:15.27                                    
  3 Smith, Allan G            35 MOO                            2:26.69  
       33.56  1:09.92  1:48.11  2:26.69                                    
  4 DiGilio, Chris            38 GOLD-FG                        2:38.65  
       35.95  1:16.15  1:59.03  2:38.65                                    
  5 Angstadt, Gary            36 GOLD-FG                        2:39.23  
       35.82  1:15.74  1:58.38  2:39.23                                    
  6 Hendrickson, Brian        39 ORLM-FL                        2:49.80  
       36.82  1:18.04  2:03.75  2:49.80                                    
 
Event 20  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                            2:12.09  
       31.18  1:04.74  1:38.78  2:12.09                                    
  2 Ramos, Cookie             41 GOLD-FG                        2:26.93  
       32.53  1:08.30  1:47.23  2:26.93                                    
  3 Bonnema, Darl K           42 Unattached                     2:28.89  
       32.43  1:08.36  1:48.44  2:28.89                                    
 
Event 20  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perout, Jeff              48 GSC                            2:06.18  
       30.05  1:02.68  1:34.54  2:06.18                                    
  2 Kennedy, Timothy          45 SPM-FL                         2:09.07  
       30.68  1:03.62  1:36.72  2:09.07                                    
  3 McCormack, Kevin          49 SWIM-FL                        2:10.38  
       31.06  1:04.83  1:37.90  2:10.38                                    
  4 Frazier, Russell R        47 SPM-FL                         2:11.27  
       31.35  1:04.92  1:38.40  2:11.27                                    
  5 Gollop, Barry             46 GOLD-FG                        2:31.89  
       34.56  1:15.09  1:54.76  2:31.89                                    
  6 Tolisano, Edward J        47 HLJ-FL                         2:38.50  
       36.14  1:16.26  1:57.57  2:38.50                                    
  7 Munroe, Scott             45 LYTA-FG                        2:51.73  
       38.28  2:08.29  2:51.82  2:51.73                                    
 
Event 20  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              50 ORLM-FL                        2:18.39  
       33.01  1:09.04  1:44.27  2:18.39                                    
  2 Inman, Grant              50 TBAC                           2:24.61  
       34.33  1:11.75  1:49.14  2:24.61                                    
  3 Bastman, Ander F          54 TBAC                           2:28.64  
       33.92  1:10.85  1:50.01  2:28.64                                    
  4 Parsons, Roger            54 GOLD-FG                        2:40.00  
       37.08  1:17.03  1:59.08  2:40.00                                    
  5 Orcutt, Rick              50 SPCO-FL                        2:44.60  
       35.59  1:17.01  2:01.38  2:44.60                                    
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Richard           56 SWIM-FL                        2:43.46  
       36.71  1:18.92  2:02.19  2:43.46                                    
  2 Singer, Craig             58 CATM-FL                        3:07.52  
       40.14  1:27.29  2:18.14  3:07.52                                    
 
Event 20  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harold J          60 HLJ-FL                         2:35.73  
       35.01  1:15.00  1:55.94  2:35.73                                    
  2 Quayle, William           60 GOLD-FG                        2:40.46  
       36.08  1:15.97  1:57.76  2:40.46                                    
  3 Browne, James F           63 SCCS-FL                        3:04.17  
       40.55  1:26.23  2:15.81  3:04.17                                    
 
Event 20  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            66 GOLD-FG                        2:27.69  
       35.27  1:14.03  1:51.84  2:27.69                                    
 
Event 20  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonia, Donald             71 IRCC-FL                        2:58.70  
       40.06  1:25.01  2:12.45  2:58.70                                    
  2 Kohnken, Charles          70 SPM-FL                         3:05.80  
       41.83  1:29.79  2:17.98  3:05.80                                    
  3 Pitt, James               71 SCCS-FL                        3:09.62  
       42.39  1:30.63  2:22.19  3:09.62                                    
  4 Koenig, Thomas H          70 MCYM                           3:10.80  
       42.36  1:32.02  2:23.04  3:10.80                                    
  5 Randall, Charlie P        73 SWIM-FL                        3:31.63  
       49.59  1:46.16  2:42.98  3:31.63                                    
  6 Ferris, Harold            71 SPM-FL                         3:41.92  
       50.61  1:48.39  2:47.55  3:41.92                                    
  7 Allen, Ned P              71 SPM-FL                         4:56.24  
     1:04.50  2:21.37  3:40.01  4:56.24                                    
 
Event 20  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, John M             78 SWIM-FL                        3:31.05  
       45.43  1:39.79  2:35.65  3:31.05                                    
  2 Ramirez-Miller, Alex      77 CATM-FL                        4:09.07  
       57.64  2:00.98  3:05.87  4:09.07                                    
 
Event 20  Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atwood, Robert            81 SPM-FL                         4:58.79  
     1:03.11  2:20.98  3:40.98  4:58.79                                    
 
Event 20  Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Frank H        87 FMM-FL                         6:11.37  
        9.13    24.67  4:39.51  6:11.37                                    
 
Event 21  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trompke, Rebecca          22 SPM-FL                           36.40  
 
Event 21  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stargardt, Beth           25 SPCO-FL                          33.22  
  2 Keaton, Erin              26 ORLM-FL                          33.49  
 
Event 21  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Karen L           34 CVST-FL                          33.67  
  2 Braithwaite, Diane        31 GOLD-FG                          35.84  
 
Event 21  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                              32.28  
  2 Moll, Tracie              38 GOLD-FG                          33.58  
  3 Albergo, Caryl            38 TBAC                             36.30  
  4 Flanagan, Lisa            39 SPM-FL                           39.87  
 
Event 21  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Cathy         41 ORLM-FL                          33.67  
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie         43 GOLD-FG                          35.77  
  3 Wick, Kerry               43 HLJ-FL                           43.21  
  4 Malac, Carolyn P          44 SPCO-FL                          44.21  
  5 Bliss, Missy              42 SPCO-FL                          49.60  
 
Event 21  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Susan           49 GSC                              35.92  
  2 McDonnell, Peggy          46 IRCC-FL                          37.38  
  3 Mitchum, Miriam           45 ORLM-FL                          41.58  
  4 Guinn, Nancy              48 ORLM-FL                          47.22  
  5 Kozelka, Paula            47 Unattached                       49.47  
  6 West, Karen               49 SPM-FL                           56.43  
 
Event 21  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBorwit, Anne            51 GOLD-FG                          39.84  
  2 Dodson, Margaret          50 HLJ-FL                           41.52  
  3 Barry, Marcia L           53 GOLD-FG                          41.96  
 
Event 21  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilligan, Chris S         58 SWIM-FL                          43.35  
  2 Bradley, Marianne         58 CATM-FL                          50.93  
 
Event 21  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         64 FMM-FL                           48.85  
  2 Huntinger, Margie         61 FMM-FL                         1:01.60  
  3 Allen, Jean M             61 SCCS-FL                        1:08.05  
 
Event 21  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atwood, Barbara           68 SPM-FL                           51.14  
  2 Beattie, Ernestine        65 ORLM-FL                          54.88  
 
Event 21  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Elizabeth        71 PPM-SE                         1:18.02  
 
Event 21  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             75 GOLD-FG                          51.36  
  2 Carr, Florence E          76 FMM-FL                           53.49  
  3 Kenner, Regan             78 FMM-FL                           53.70  
  4 Newman, Marjorie R        78 IRCC-FL                        1:14.36  
 
Event 21  Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zint, Gertrud J           84 FMM-FL                         1:11.86  
  2 Zoeller, Anneliese        84 ORLM-FL                        1:30.09  
 
Event 22  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Nei-Kuan            24 Unattached                       27.70  
  2 De La Piedra, Steve       24 TBAC                             28.80  
 
Event 22  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zubero, Martin            32 ORLM-FL                          25.54  
  2 Kowalak, Mark S           34 MOO                              32.66  
 
Event 22  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starford, Brian           38 TBAC                             33.23  
  2 Korey, Bill               38 GOLD-FG                          34.98  
  3 Campana, Abelardo         38 GOLD-FG                          40.94  
  4 Velasquez, Oscar          36 GOLD-FG                          52.89  
 
Event 22  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William           43 SPM-FL                           29.38  
  2 Zubero, David             42 Unattached                       29.41  
  3 Bonnema, Darl K           42 Unattached                       35.56  
  4 Finny, Carl               44 SPCO-FL                          38.09  
  5 Fonseca, Ricardo          44 GOLD-FG                          56.19  
 
Event 22  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perout, Jeff              48 GSC                              30.82  
  2 Bliss, Tom                47 SPCO-FL                          32.66  
  3 Hawkins, Carl             49 TBAC                             35.10  
  4 Erickson, Tim             45 GOLD-FG                          35.15  
  5 Laughlin, Patrick         47 DYNA-GA                          36.40  
  6 Donck, Bernard            45 GOLD-FG                          36.76  
  7 Cover, Chip               47 Unattached                       39.33  
  8 Tolisano, Edward J        47 HLJ-FL                           43.27  
 
Event 22  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George           51 GOLD-FG                          32.08  
  2 McCall, John              50 ORLM-FL                          33.74  
  3 Voisard, Brian            50 WHM                              35.25  
  4 Bastie, Gary              51 SPM-FL                           36.21  
  5 Pillmare, Bill            53 HLJ-FL                           37.00  
  6 Parsons, Roger            54 GOLD-FG                          39.19  
  7 Orcutt, Rick              50 SPCO-FL                          44.38  
  8 Bird, Jim                 53 CVST-FL                          53.83  
 
Event 22  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everhart, Stephen M       55 FMM-FL                           36.10  
 
Event 22  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, David           64 GOLD-FG                          35.29  
  2 Murray, Harold J          60 HLJ-FL                           36.60  
  3 Puchalski, Donald         62 CATM-FL                          39.03  
  4 Arnold, Pete-             62 SPM-FL                           44.82  
  5 Browne, James F           63 SCCS-FL                          45.32  
 
Event 22  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beattie, Jack             67 ORLM-FL                          37.97  
  2 Rapperport, Alan          68 GOLD-FG                          39.58  
  3 Lathi, Amar               65 FMM-FL                           40.60  
  4 Coulter, Robert           68 SWIM-FL                          42.04  
 
Event 22  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Thomas H          70 MCYM                             43.68  
  2 Mac Donald, Robert        73 FMM-FL                           45.69  
  3 Schlegel, Charles         71 FMM-FL                           46.44  
  4 Pitt, James               71 SCCS-FL                          48.80  
  5 Maloney, Alan             72 FMM-FL                           49.53  
  6 Ferris, Harold            71 SPM-FL                           50.92  
  7 Williams, Robert M        74 FMM-FL                           52.36  
  8 Holmes, Loring            72 GOLD-FG                          54.57  
 
Event 22  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul            77 FMM-FL                           41.34  
  2 Woods, John M             78 SWIM-FL                          48.94  
  3 De La Vega, Agustin       76 GOLD-FG                        1:02.88  
 
Event 22  Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rogers B          80 HLJ-FL                           45.06  
  2 Atwood, Robert            81 SPM-FL                         1:09.65  
 
Event 22  Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Frank H        87 FMM-FL                         1:12.15  
 
Event 23  Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riker, Debra              39 GOLD-FG                        5:42.30  
       37.25  1:20.02  2:03.73  2:46.25  3:36.68  4:27.23  5:05.24  5:42.30
  2 Nemet, Gloria             37 LYTA-FL                        6:19.52  
       41.12  1:30.07  2:20.87  3:10.29  4:01.50  4:53.05  5:36.66  6:19.52
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Missy              42 SPCO-FL                        8:16.14  
       54.85  2:00.93  3:05.72  4:07.74  5:14.24  6:21.33  7:18.35  8:16.14
 
Event 23  Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrelson, JoAnn          45 SPM-FL                         6:09.55  
       42.31  1:31.63  2:19.86  3:07.85  3:57.54  4:48.93  5:30.32  6:09.55
  2 Mattson, Skippy           48 DYNA-GA                        6:10.51  
       41.41  1:29.12  2:16.73  3:03.70  3:54.50  4:46.73  5:29.22  6:10.51
  3 Geiger, Pam               49 SPM-FL                         7:03.93  
       46.03  1:39.43  2:33.00  3:25.93  4:28.44  5:32.03  6:18.34  7:03.93
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Susan A            53 SNM                            7:01.36  
       43.54  1:31.13  2:27.98  3:25.62  3:49.27  4:06.26  5:42.21  7:01.36
  2 Dodson, Margaret          50 HLJ-FL                         7:33.97  
       48.73  1:46.75  2:43.93  3:39.90  4:44.73  5:50.40  6:42.65  7:33.97
 
Event 23  Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Jean            65 DBMS-FL                        8:57.29  
     1:03.34  2:18.46  3:29.80  4:41.53  5:48.94  6:58.78  7:59.74  8:57.29
 
Event 23  Women 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durstein, Nancy W         72 CATM-FL                        9:16.42  
     1:10.23  2:28.17  3:38.55  4:48.88  6:06.13  7:23.12  8:21.55  9:16.42
  2 Campbell, Joan            71 CATM-FL                        9:18.55  
     1:09.46  2:27.46  3:42.06  4:53.87  6:07.24  7:19.18  8:20.94  9:18.55
 
Event 23  Women 75-79 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             75 GOLD-FG                        7:52.71  
       54.08  1:55.80  2:56.58  3:58.29  5:03.04  6:09.20  7:01.37  7:52.71
  2 Olsen, Gladys             75 FMM-FL                         9:54.67  
       10.89  1:22.76  2:53.88  4:16.72  5:40.25  7:06.09  8:33.86  9:54.67
  3 Reynolds, June B          79 FMM-FL                        11:21.66  
     1:30.17  3:00.56  4:34.08  6:08.91  7:34.61  9:03.33 10:16.26 11:21.66
 
Event 24  Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Michael D          39 CATM-FL                        5:46.30  
       36.01  1:18.60  2:05.38  2:50.96  3:41.09  4:31.59  5:10.53  5:46.30
  2 Korey, Bill               38 GOLD-FG                        5:46.90  
       37.43  1:22.85  2:07.69  2:50.97  3:40.52  4:29.81  5:08.54  5:46.90
  3 Angstadt, Gary            36 GOLD-FG                        7:07.40  
       46.34  1:38.18  2:37.58  3:37.65  4:40.41  5:42.43  6:26.65  7:07.40
 
Event 24  Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William           43 SPM-FL                         4:55.94  
       29.29  1:02.24  1:40.60  2:18.03  3:04.01  3:50.37  4:23.46  4:55.94
  2 Zubero, David             42 Unattached                     5:00.61  
       30.55  1:04.59  1:45.63  2:25.50  3:08.71  3:51.74  4:27.40  5:00.61
  3 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                            5:38.06  
       36.23  1:17.33  2:04.12  2:48.85  3:37.85  4:26.59  5:03.15  5:38.06
  4 Perran, David             40 ORLM-FL                        6:50.76  
       40.30  1:33.53  2:31.54  3:27.73  4:19.39  5:11.82  6:02.86  6:50.76
 
Event 24  Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Tom                47 SPCO-FL                        5:15.22  
       32.15  1:09.58  1:50.57  2:30.27  3:17.02  4:03.16  4:39.52  5:15.22
  2 Kennedy, Timothy          45 SPM-FL                         5:28.22  
       35.04  1:14.47  1:58.35  2:41.11  3:29.16  4:17.65  4:54.49  5:28.22
  3 Frazier, Russell R        47 SPM-FL                         5:29.71  
       34.28  1:13.39  1:57.60  2:41.45  3:29.92  4:17.96  4:54.67  5:29.71
  4 Mayfield, Jon             48 PLAN-FG                        5:51.95  
       38.34  1:22.10  2:09.89  2:57.38  3:43.40  4:29.33  5:11.52  5:51.95
  5 Buehler, Victor           47 300                            7:01.91  
       45.05  1:37.41  2:35.29  3:30.54  4:31.72  5:31.71  6:17.82  7:01.91
 
Event 24  Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              50 ORLM-FL                        5:20.40  
       32.59  1:11.91  1:56.54  2:38.87  3:25.58  4:10.96  4:47.04  5:20.40
  2 Inman, Grant              50 TBAC                           5:42.32  
       36.64  1:18.88  2:06.12  2:51.64  3:37.91  4:25.08  5:04.94  5:42.32
 
Event 24  Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John V           56 GAJA-GA                        6:37.85  
       41.87  1:32.32  2:25.90  3:18.30  4:11.81  5:06.45  5:51.52  6:37.85
 
Event 24  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quayle, William           60 GOLD-FG                        6:50.97  
       47.47  1:42.80  2:34.05  3:25.32  4:23.61  5:22.76  6:08.25  6:50.97
  2 Messineo, Doug            61 SWIM-FL                        7:15.88  
       47.81  1:42.46  2:42.82  3:42.76  4:40.05  5:37.04  6:27.59  7:15.88
  3 McClung, Bill             62 GAJA-GA                        7:32.77  
       49.02  1:45.22  2:51.26  3:58.01  4:55.29  5:52.54  6:44.88  7:32.77
  4 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD-FG                        7:45.00  
       45.96  1:44.57  2:53.81  4:00.26  5:05.44  6:11.09  7:00.13  7:45.00
 
Event 24  Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherbee, Charles E     69 ORLM-FL                        7:27.65  
       52.21  1:52.04  2:49.81  3:45.00  4:49.20  5:51.66  6:41.68  7:27.65
 
Event 24  Men 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohnken, Charles          70 SPM-FL                         7:46.16  
       54.17  1:57.90  2:58.84  4:00.09  5:03.57  6:07.44  6:56.83  7:46.16
  2 Maloney, Alan             72 FMM-FL                         8:21.37  
       54.19  2:00.88  3:10.10  4:19.74  5:28.18  6:32.08  7:26.52  8:21.37
  3 Holmes, Loring            72 GOLD-FG                        9:56.67  
     1:07.85  2:26.75  3:52.39  5:18.22  6:35.61  7:54.10  8:56.58  9:56.67
  4 Smith, Don                71 Unattached                    10:41.15  
     1:09.60  2:40.47  4:06.54  5:24.55  6:57.88  8:32.50  9:39.67 10:41.15
  5 Allen, Ned P              71 SPM-FL                        13:16.41  
     1:33.29  3:47.28  5:13.14  6:39.16  8:38.25 10:40.41 11:55.60 13:16.41
 
Event 24  Men 75-79 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogerson, Al              76 SPCO-FL                       11:35.43  
     1:14.91  2:55.29  4:24.85  5:52.76  7:36.65  9:17.05 10:26.61 11:35.43
 
Event 25  Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    5:09.56  
       38.51  1:18.76  1:59.01  2:44.78  3:21.84  4:06.07  4:36.96  5:09.56
  2 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                5:24.65  
       39.42  1:19.59  2:02.92  2:52.97  3:30.50  4:14.63  4:47.74  5:24.65
 
Event 25  Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    7:01.20  
       57.64  1:59.77  3:01.43  4:07.47  4:51.54  5:45.01  6:20.83  7:01.20
 
Event 25  Women 280-319 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'A'                            7:30.18  
       53.12  1:47.99  2:50.26  3:59.67  4:54.38  5:56.99  6:43.40  7:30.18
  2 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'B'                            9:30.94  
     1:16.64  2:40.09  3:53.38  5:15.19  6:29.58  7:51.86  8:38.13  9:30.94
 
Event 26  Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  4:42.46  
       36.95  1:16.20  1:55.70  2:40.16  3:09.25  3:41.94  4:09.65  4:42.46
  2 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                4:47.02  
       36.04  1:13.48  1:50.69  2:33.49  3:06.14  3:44.05  4:13.63  4:47.02
 
Event 26  Men 280-319 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'A'                            6:10.90  
       44.99  1:31.05  2:16.16  3:06.21  3:53.06  4:47.28  5:24.30  6:10.90
  2 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'B'                            8:08.80  
     1:15.56  2:35.02  3:42.28  5:00.85  5:50.66  6:52.23  7:30.32  8:08.80
 
Event 27  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trompke, Rebecca          22 SPM-FL                         1:15.60  
       34.59  1:15.60                                                      
  2 Saristy, Laura            24 ORLM-FL                        1:31.05  
       44.62  1:31.05                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stargardt, Beth           25 SPCO-FL                        1:12.98  
       33.07  1:12.98                                                      
  2 Keaton, Erin              26 ORLM-FL                        1:16.69  
       34.21  1:16.69                                                      
  3 Kosson, Carey             25 ORLM-FL                        1:17.11  
       36.58  1:17.11                                                      
  4 Boudringhin, Christine    27 CATM-FL                        1:24.54  
       40.38  1:24.54                                                      
  5 Ribeiro, Melina           29 GOLD-FG                        1:24.60  
       39.27  1:24.60                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Diane        31 GOLD-FG                        1:14.61  
       34.51  1:14.61                                                      
  2 Becker, Karen L           34 CVST-FL                        1:14.66  
       33.99  1:14.66                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                            1:10.24  
       31.63  1:10.24                                                      
  2 Petersen, Charlotte       37 SPM-FL                         1:12.98  
       34.46  1:12.98                                                      
  3 Riker, Debra              39 GOLD-FG                        1:18.09  
       35.77  1:18.09                                                      
  4 Downing, Linda            37 ORLM-FL                        1:18.37  
       37.60  1:18.37                                                      
  5 Marques, Kathy            35 ORLM-FL                        1:19.03  
       37.63  1:19.03                                                      
  6 Flanagan, Lisa            39 SPM-FL                         1:20.32  
       38.80  1:20.32                                                      
  7 Zien, Livia               35 SPM-FL                         1:22.85  
       40.90  1:22.85                                                      
  8 Item, Holly               37 SWIM-FL                        1:23.70  
       39.34  1:23.70                                                      
  9 James, Rene A             38 LCAM-FL                        1:27.17  
       39.32  1:27.17                                                      
 10 Bronson, Jennifer         39 BRADM                          1:33.73  
       43.45  1:33.73                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Cathy         41 ORLM-FL                        1:14.34  
       32.65  1:14.34                                                      
  2 Siragusa, Jeanne          41 HLJ-FL                         1:15.43  
       36.01  1:15.43                                                      
  3 Cavanaugh, Debbie         43 GOLD-FG                        1:17.35  
       35.48  1:17.35                                                      
  4 Malac, Carolyn P          44 SPCO-FL                        1:31.73  
       41.71  1:31.73                                                      
  5 Gatto, Caroline           41 ORLM-FL                        1:42.62  
       50.63  1:42.62                                                      
  6 Bliss, Missy              42 SPCO-FL                        1:44.83  
       49.43  1:44.83                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy          46 IRCC-FL                        1:20.15  
       36.61  1:20.15                                                      
  2 Harrelson, JoAnn          45 SPM-FL                         1:23.31  
       40.01  1:23.31                                                      
  3 Mattson, Skippy           48 DYNA-GA                        1:25.04  
       40.98  1:25.04                                                      
  4 Geiger, Pam               49 SPM-FL                         1:31.58  
       43.82  1:31.58                                                      
  5 Kozelka, Paula            47 Unattached                     1:37.84  
       47.55  1:37.84                                                      
  6 Guinn, Nancy              48 ORLM-FL                        1:39.86  
       46.92  1:39.86                                                      
  7 West, Karen               49 SPM-FL                         2:00.32  
       57.27  2:00.32                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Deb W             50 SWIM-FL                        1:21.78  
       39.35  1:21.78                                                      
  2 Wilson, Meegan J          53 300                            1:30.36  
       44.37  1:30.36                                                      
  3 Dodson, Margaret          50 HLJ-FL                         1:32.03  
       43.14  1:32.03                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilligan, Chris S         58 SWIM-FL                        1:33.63  
       42.66  1:33.63                                                      
  2 Bradley, Marianne         58 CATM-FL                        2:00.51  
       55.53  2:00.51                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         64 FMM-FL                         1:50.10  
       50.72  1:50.10                                                      
  2 Allen, Jean M             61 SCCS-FL                        2:16.19  
     1:06.72  2:16.19                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Jean            65 DBMS-FL                        1:52.90  
       53.20  1:52.90                                                      
  2 Atwood, Barbara           68 SPM-FL                         2:07.95  
       58.96  2:07.95                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Jean D              74 FMM-FL                         1:45.14  
       50.92  1:45.14                                                      
  2 Durstein, Nancy W         72 CATM-FL                        2:00.23  
       59.21  2:00.23                                                      
  3 Campbell, Joan            71 CATM-FL                        2:07.42  
     1:03.98  2:07.42                                                      
  4 Young, Claire             73 IRCC-FL                        3:05.38  
     1:37.44  3:05.38                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             75 GOLD-FG                        1:46.51  
       49.86  1:46.51                                                      
  2 Carr, Florence E          76 FMM-FL                         1:56.15  
       56.86  1:56.15                                                      
  3 Reynolds, June B          79 FMM-FL                         2:17.61  
     1:06.18  2:17.61                                                      
  4 Olsen, Gladys             75 FMM-FL                         2:28.07  
     1:10.52  2:28.07                                                      
  5 Newman, Marjorie R        78 IRCC-FL                        2:45.36  
     1:14.20  2:45.36                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zint, Gertrud J           84 FMM-FL                         2:45.19  
     1:21.22  2:45.19                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naiman, David             27 LYTA-FG                        1:13.40  
       33.68  1:13.40                                                      
  2 Gimenez, Victor M         28 GOLD-FG                        1:21.01  
       37.12  1:21.01                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zubero, Martin            32 ORLM-FL                          56.98  
       25.61    56.98                                                      
  2 Rich, Ray                 34 Unattached                     1:11.70  
       34.34  1:11.70                                                      
  3 Kowalak, Mark S           34 MOO                            1:11.83  
       32.70  1:11.83                                                      
  4 Santos, Alex              30 CATM-FL                        1:15.24  
       36.31  1:15.24                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siragusa, Mike            37 HLJ-FL                         1:08.12  
       32.44  1:08.12                                                      
  2 Weiss, Scot               36 ORLM-FL                        1:09.35  
       32.37  1:09.35                                                      
  3 Smith, Michael D          39 CATM-FL                        1:10.95  
       33.11  1:10.95                                                      
  4 Korey, Bill               38 GOLD-FG                        1:13.92  
       34.42  1:13.92                                                      
  5 DiGilio, Chris            38 GOLD-FG                        1:17.68  
       36.89  1:17.68                                                      
  6 Iczkowski, Kenneth        37 300                            1:18.26  
       36.85  1:18.26                                                      
  7 Chalfant, Larry           37 Unattached                     1:24.98  
       41.45  1:24.98                                                      
  8 Campana, Abelardo         38 GOLD-FG                        1:25.07  
       37.43  1:25.07                                                      
  9 Hendrickson, Brian        39 ORLM-FL                        1:31.42  
       42.15  1:31.42                                                      
 10 Velasquez, Oscar          36 GOLD-FG                        1:40.11  
       47.95  1:40.11                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zubero, David             42 Unattached                     1:01.63  
       28.43  1:01.63                                                      
  2 Bonnema, Darl K           42 Unattached                     1:12.74  
       32.48  1:12.74                                                      
  3 Ramos, Cookie             41 GOLD-FG                        1:14.72  
       34.03  1:14.72                                                      
  4 Perran, David             40 ORLM-FL                        1:16.86  
       36.72  1:16.86                                                      
  5 Finny, Carl               44 SPCO-FL                        1:18.46  
       36.79  1:18.46                                                      
  6 Lense, Jorge              43 ORLM-FL                        1:22.53  
       37.94  1:22.53                                                      
  7 Conlon, Bill              42 CATM-FL                        1:23.49  
       37.08  1:23.49                                                      
  8 Fonseca, Ricardo          44 GOLD-FG                        1:50.04  
       53.85  1:50.04                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Tom                47 SPCO-FL                        1:08.33  
       31.56  1:08.33                                                      
  2 Frazier, Russell R        47 SPM-FL                         1:09.18  
       32.65  1:09.18                                                      
  3 Erickson, Tim             45 GOLD-FG                        1:11.88  
       32.86  1:11.88                                                      
  4 Mayfield, Jon             48 PLAN-FG                        1:14.41  
       35.80  1:14.41                                                      
  5 Donck, Bernard            45 GOLD-FG                        1:17.08  
       34.66  1:17.08                                                      
  6 Cover, Chip               47 Unattached                     1:17.23  
       37.10  1:17.23                                                      
  7 Laughlin, Patrick         47 DYNA-GA                        1:18.42  
       35.60  1:18.42                                                      
  8 Tolisano, Edward J        47 HLJ-FL                         1:22.56  
       37.97  1:22.56                                                      
  9 Marshall, David           47 LCAM-FL                        1:23.65  
       38.01  1:23.65                                                      
 10 Buehler, Victor           47 300                            1:28.56  
       41.72  1:28.56                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George           51 GOLD-FG                        1:05.71  
       29.86  1:05.71                                                      
  2 Voisard, Brian            50 WHM                            1:16.83  
       36.10  1:16.83                                                      
  3 Pillmare, Bill            53 HLJ-FL                         1:16.98  
       35.73  1:16.98                                                      
  4 Griffin, Dane             53 MCYM                           1:23.27  
       39.80  1:23.27                                                      
  5 Orcutt, Rick              50 SPCO-FL                        1:26.88  
       39.86  1:26.88                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John V           56 GAJA-GA                        1:25.32  
       41.38  1:25.32                                                      
  2 Everhart, Stephen M       55 FMM-FL                         1:26.86  
       37.70  1:26.86                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harold J          60 HLJ-FL                         1:20.99  
       35.88  1:20.99                                                      
  2 Puchalski, Donald         62 CATM-FL                        1:21.76  
       38.81  1:21.76                                                      
  3 Quayle, William           60 GOLD-FG                        1:24.43  
       38.66  1:24.43                                                      
  4 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD-FG                        1:30.91  
       42.76  1:30.91                                                      
  5 Messineo, Doug            61 SWIM-FL                        1:31.95  
       45.19  1:31.95                                                      
  6 Browne, James F           63 SCCS-FL                        1:41.40  
       45.38  1:41.40                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            66 GOLD-FG                        1:21.02  
       37.38  1:21.02                                                      
  2 Rapperport, Alan          68 GOLD-FG                        1:25.46  
       38.83  1:25.46                                                      
  3 Weatherbee, Charles E     69 ORLM-FL                        1:29.84  
       41.58  1:29.84                                                      
  4 Coulter, Robert           68 SWIM-FL                        1:46.61  
       46.86  1:46.61                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Donald, Robert        73 FMM-FL                         1:29.85  
       44.32  1:29.85                                                      
  2 Koenig, Thomas H          70 MCYM                           1:36.20  
       43.79  1:36.20                                                      
  3 Pitt, James               71 SCCS-FL                        1:40.41  
       47.97  1:40.41                                                      
  4 Ferris, Harold            71 SPM-FL                         1:46.39  
       48.64  1:46.39                                                      
  5 Holmes, Loring            72 GOLD-FG                        1:56.19  
       54.77  1:56.19                                                      
  6 Williams, Robert M        74 FMM-FL                         1:59.32  
       53.97  1:59.32                                                      
  7 Smith, Don                71 Unattached                     2:10.62  
       58.99  2:10.62                                                      
  8 Allen, Ned P              71 SPM-FL                         2:53.55  
     1:17.72  2:53.55                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul            77 FMM-FL                         1:37.92  
       43.66  1:37.92                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rogers B          80 HLJ-FL                         1:48.37  
       50.59  1:48.37                                                      
 
Event 29  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Linda            37 ORLM-FL                        2:52.71  
       37.31  1:20.41  2:06.23  2:52.71                                    
 
Event 29  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Missy              42 SPCO-FL                        4:23.42  
       54.47  1:58.54  3:09.63  4:23.42                                    
 
Event 29  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrelson, JoAnn          45 SPM-FL                         3:05.56  
       41.42  1:30.75  2:17.83  3:05.56                                    
  2 McDonnell, Peggy          46 IRCC-FL                        3:14.33  
       43.21  1:32.92  2:24.45  3:14.33                                    
 
Event 29  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Susan A            53 SNM                            3:26.02  
       43.66  1:34.77  2:30.38  3:26.02                                    
  2 Dodson, Margaret          50 HLJ-FL                         3:42.13  
       46.34  1:42.07  2:41.34  3:42.13                                    
  3 Felton, Linda             51 LCAM-FL                        4:04.34  
       47.49  1:51.86  2:59.25  4:04.34                                    
 
Event 29  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Jean            65 DBMS-FL                        4:45.53  
     1:01.65  2:18.28  3:34.06  4:45.53                                    
 
Event 29  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan            71 CATM-FL                        4:55.04  
     1:09.38  2:26.67  3:42.25  4:55.04                                    
  2 Durstein, Nancy W         72 CATM-FL                        4:58.81  
     1:10.59  2:30.13  3:46.72  4:58.81                                    
 
Event 29  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Gladys             75 FMM-FL                         5:41.08  
     1:18.55  2:44.87  4:14.82  5:41.08                                    
  2 Reynolds, June B          79 FMM-FL                         6:23.18  
     1:31.20  3:04.05  4:46.84  6:23.18                                    
 
Event 30  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Negron, Ivan             30 GOLD-FG                        2:19.28  
       29.49  1:03.26  1:39.70  2:19.28                                    
  2 Barton, Stuart            33 DYNA-GA                        2:30.38  
       33.35  1:11.62  1:50.52  2:30.38                                    
 
Event 30  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angstadt, Gary            36 GOLD-FG                        3:49.62  
       46.34  1:40.13  2:38.38  3:49.62                                    
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William           43 SPM-FL                         2:08.06  
       29.26  1:01.61  1:34.66  2:08.06                                    
  2 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                            2:33.82  
       34.12  1:13.29  1:53.36  2:33.82                                    
 
Event 30  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Tom                47 SPCO-FL                        2:32.66  
       34.28  1:13.20  1:52.56  2:32.66                                    
  2 Munroe, Scott             45 LYTA-FL                        3:29.64  
       43.87  1:36.84  2:34.29  3:29.64                                    
 
Event 30  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              50 ORLM-FL                        2:29.44  
       31.46  1:08.08  1:50.12  2:29.44                                    
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John V           56 GAJA-GA                        3:17.59  
       42.63  1:34.88  2:28.22  3:17.59                                    
 
Event 30  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Bill             62 GAJA-GA                        3:32.66  
       44.99  1:39.12  2:36.24  3:32.66                                    
 
Event 30  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lathi, Amar               65 FMM-FL                         3:56.86  
       51.64  1:52.04  2:55.49  3:56.86                                    
 
Event 30  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohnken, Charles          70 SPM-FL                         4:02.14  
       54.42  1:55.98  2:59.94  4:02.14                                    
  2 Maloney, Alan             72 FMM-FL                         4:13.13  
       54.13  1:59.10  3:05.85  4:13.13                                    
  3 Smith, Don                71 Unattached                     6:47.45  
     1:21.68  3:06.43  5:02.33  6:47.45                                    
 
Event 31  Women 76-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                2:17.42  
       32.07  1:07.70  1:45.55  2:17.42                                    
 
Event 31  Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  2:19.69  
       30.94  1:02.56  1:47.53  2:19.69                                    
 
Event 31  Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    2:00.76  
       29.11  1:00.26  1:32.91  2:00.76                                    
 
Event 31  Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  2:18.66  
       31.80  1:04.53  1:48.00  2:18.66                                    
  2 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    2:56.44  
       38.65  1:29.37  2:20.41  2:56.44                                    
 
Event 31  Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'B'                            3:42.95  
     1:00.28  1:53.89  2:55.49  3:42.95                                    
  2 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'A'                            3:53.65  
     1:06.73  2:15.92  2:58.93  3:53.65                                    
 
Event 32  Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  2:07.79  
       30.93  1:06.20  1:36.69  2:07.79                                    
 
Event 32  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                1:43.85  
       26.44    52.17  1:19.24  1:43.85                                    
  2 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  1:51.12  
       27.03    55.65  1:24.94  1:51.12                                    
  3 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'C'                                  2:29.80  
       35.36  1:06.67  1:23.26  2:29.80                                    
 
Event 32  Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes Lumber Jax-FL  'A'                                   1:58.13  
       30.36  1:01.04  1:31.08  1:58.13                                    
  2 Clearwater Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                             2:01.58  
       28.22    57.80  1:29.60  2:01.58                                    
 
Event 32  Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  1:55.36  
       26.16    55.24  1:27.37  1:55.36                                    
  2 S.W.I.M. Florida Masters-FL  'A'                            2:14.60  
       26.88  1:07.76  1:45.56  2:14.60                                    
  3 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'B'                                  2:33.09  
       29.68  1:19.97  1:36.75  2:33.09                                    
 
Event 32  Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'A'                            2:32.88  
       37.90  1:19.79  1:55.18  2:32.88                                    
  2 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    2:35.22  
       35.02  1:25.72  2:03.56  2:35.22                                    
  3 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'B'                            3:19.14  
     1:07.76  2:02.40  2:43.46  3:19.14                                    
 
Event 33  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trompke, Rebecca          22 SPM-FL                         1:19.51  
       38.21  1:19.51                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stargardt, Beth           25 SPCO-FL                        1:11.84  
       34.93  1:11.84                                                      
  2 Keaton, Erin              26 ORLM-FL                        1:14.57  
       36.09  1:14.57                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Karen L           34 CVST-FL                        1:13.63  
       35.93  1:13.63                                                      
  2 Braithwaite, Diane        31 GOLD-FG                        1:14.84  
       36.73  1:14.84                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                            1:08.20  
       33.13  1:08.20                                                      
  2 Flanagan, Lisa            39 SPM-FL                         1:22.79  
       40.64  1:22.79                                                      
  3 Orlando, Maud             39 SPM-FL                         1:23.08  
       39.90  1:23.08                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Cathy         41 ORLM-FL                        1:15.39  
       35.76  1:15.39                                                      
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie         43 GOLD-FG                        1:18.19  
       38.44  1:18.19                                                      
  3 Wick, Kerry               43 HLJ-FL                         1:33.94  
       46.37  1:33.94                                                      
  4 Malac, Carolyn P          44 SPCO-FL                        1:35.32  
  5 Bliss, Missy              42 SPCO-FL                        1:50.35  
       54.49  1:50.35                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy          46 IRCC-FL                        1:20.66  
       39.29  1:20.66                                                      
  2 Harrelson, JoAnn          45 SPM-FL                         1:32.62  
       44.60  1:32.62                                                      
  3 Guinn, Nancy              48 ORLM-FL                        1:43.65  
  4 West, Karen               49 SPM-FL                         2:08.42  
     1:00.64  2:08.42                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBorwit, Anne            51 GOLD-FG                        1:26.13  
       41.76  1:26.13                                                      
  2 Dodson, Margaret          50 HLJ-FL                         1:34.52  
       47.00  1:34.52                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilligan, Chris S         58 SWIM-FL                        1:31.46  
       46.03  1:31.46                                                      
  2 Bradley, Marianne         58 CATM-FL                        1:59.75  
       59.17  1:59.75                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         64 FMM-FL                         1:50.18  
       54.58  1:50.18                                                      
  2 Huntinger, Margie         61 FMM-FL                         2:13.08  
     1:04.36  2:13.08                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atwood, Barbara           68 SPM-FL                         1:54.70  
       55.02  1:54.70                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durstein, Nancy W         72 CATM-FL                        2:06.55  
     1:02.03  2:06.55                                                      
  2 Kennedy, Elizabeth        71 PPM-SE                         2:44.59  
     1:20.63  2:44.59                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             75 GOLD-FG                        1:50.16  
       54.04  1:50.16                                                      
  2 Kenner, Regan             78 FMM-FL                         1:53.39  
       55.80  1:53.39                                                      
  3 Carr, Florence E          76 FMM-FL                         2:09.78  
     1:03.42  2:09.78                                                      
  4 Olsen, Gladys             75 FMM-FL                         2:25.24  
     1:09.93  2:25.24                                                      
  5 Newman, Marjorie R        78 IRCC-FL                        2:33.13  
     1:16.06  2:33.13                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zint, Gertrud J           84 FMM-FL                         2:40.17  
     1:15.46  2:40.17                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Nei-Kuan            24 Unattached                     1:00.29  
 
Event 34  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalak, Mark S           34 MOO                            1:13.76  
       35.97  1:13.76                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korey, Bill               38 GOLD-FG                        1:14.56  
       36.58  1:14.56                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William           43 SPM-FL                         1:01.95  
       30.34  1:01.95                                                      
  2 Zubero, David             42 Unattached                     1:03.50  
       31.58  1:03.50                                                      
  3 Bonnema, Darl K           42 Unattached                     1:13.59  
       35.93  1:13.59                                                      
  4 Finny, Carl               44 SPCO-FL                        1:24.89  
       41.50  1:24.89                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Tom                47 SPCO-FL                        1:10.09  
       34.71  1:10.09                                                      
  2 Cover, Chip               47 Unattached                     1:24.04  
       41.57  1:24.04                                                      
  3 Marshall, David           47 LCAM-FL                        1:25.35  
       42.01  1:25.35                                                      
  4 Munroe, Scott             45 LYTA-FG                        1:33.63  
       48.01  1:33.63                                                      
  5 Buehler, Victor           47 300                            1:43.86  
       50.46  1:43.86                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              50 ORLM-FL                        1:13.71  
       36.21  1:13.71                                                      
  2 Voisard, Brian            50 WHM                            1:14.62  
       37.16  1:14.62                                                      
  3 Parsons, Roger            54 GOLD-FG                        1:24.64  
       42.37  1:24.64                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everhart, Stephen M       55 FMM-FL                         1:27.23  
       43.85  1:27.23                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harold J          60 HLJ-FL                         1:22.10  
       39.55  1:22.10                                                      
  2 Browne, James F           63 SCCS-FL                        1:49.92  
       54.49  1:49.92                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beattie, Jack             67 ORLM-FL                        1:20.06  
       38.74  1:20.06                                                      
  2 Rapperport, Alan          68 GOLD-FG                        1:25.41  
       41.30  1:25.41                                                      
  3 Coulter, Robert           68 SWIM-FL                        1:39.09  
       49.05  1:39.09                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Charles         71 FMM-FL                         1:44.43  
       51.51  1:44.43                                                      
  2 Williams, Robert M        74 FMM-FL                         1:53.34  
       53.84  1:53.34                                                      
  3 Maloney, Alan             72 FMM-FL                         1:55.72  
       54.45  1:55.72                                                      
  4 Ferris, Harold            71 SPM-FL                         1:59.25  
       57.27  1:59.25                                                      
  5 Allen, Ned P              71 SPM-FL                         2:38.13  
     1:16.78  2:38.13                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul            77 FMM-FL                         1:35.85  
       46.50  1:35.85                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rogers B          80 HLJ-FL                         1:43.53  
       49.84  1:43.53                                                      
  2 Atwood, Robert            81 SPM-FL                         2:34.28  
     1:13.80  2:34.28                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Frank H        87 FMM-FL                         2:35.10  
     1:15.08  2:35.10                                                      
 
Event 35  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trompke, Rebecca          22 SPM-FL                           40.34  
  2 Saristy, Laura            24 ORLM-FL                          43.61  
 
Event 35  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosson, Carey             25 ORLM-FL                          39.33  
 
Event 35  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Diane        31 GOLD-FG                          40.99  
 
Event 35  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orlando, Maud             39 SPM-FL                           38.68  
  2 Flanagan, Lisa            39 SPM-FL                           39.19  
  3 Zien, Livia               35 SPM-FL                           39.80  
  4 Nemet, Gloria             37 LYTA-FG                          42.97  
  5 James, Rene A             38 LCAM-FL                          45.81  
 
Event 35  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siragusa, Jeanne          41 HLJ-FL                           38.61  
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie         43 GOLD-FG                          39.39  
  3 Gatto, Caroline           41 ORLM-FL                          47.03  
  4 Seril, Suzzette           43 SPM-FL                           54.88  
 
Event 35  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Skippy           48 DYNA-GA                          40.93  
  2 McDonnell, Peggy          46 IRCC-FL                          42.45  
  3 Guinn, Nancy              48 ORLM-FL                          49.05  
  4 Kozelka, Paula            47 Unattached                       49.69  
  5 West, Karen               49 SPM-FL                           56.28  
 
Event 35  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Deb W             50 SWIM-FL                          40.15  
  2 Felton, Linda             51 LCAM-FL                          43.11  
  3 Wilson, Meegan J          53 300                              43.86  
  4 Thompson, Ruth            51 FMM-FL                         1:05.28  
 
Event 35  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Marianne         58 CATM-FL                          56.95  
 
Event 35  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Jean M             61 SCCS-FL                          56.68  
  2 Steer, Sandy              62 SPM-FL                           56.94  
 
Event 35  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Jean            65 DBMS-FL                          52.24  
  2 Beattie, Ernestine        65 ORLM-FL                          57.18  
  3 Vogel, Alyce              69 ORLM-FL                        1:03.33  
 
Event 35  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan            71 CATM-FL                          59.42  
  2 Young, Claire             73 IRCC-FL                        1:18.76  
 
Event 35  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenner, Regan             78 FMM-FL                         1:00.19  
  2 Reynolds, June B          79 FMM-FL                         1:07.14  
  3 Olsen, Gladys             75 FMM-FL                         1:12.65  
  4 Newman, Marjorie R        78 IRCC-FL                        1:36.31  
 
Event 35  Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zint, Gertrud J           84 FMM-FL                         1:13.17  
  2 Zoeller, Anneliese        84 ORLM-FL                        1:26.84  
 
Event 36  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gimenez, Victor M         28 GOLD-FG                          39.81  
 
Event 36  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Ray                 34 Unattached                       33.67  
  2 Dililiteo, Carlos         34 GOLD-FG                        1:04.05  
 
Event 36  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siragusa, Mike            37 HLJ-FL                           33.92  
  2 Patterson, Oliver         38 ORLM-FL                          36.84  
  3 Weiss, Scot               36 ORLM-FL                          37.23  
  4 DiGilio, Chris            38 GOLD-FG                          37.50  
  5 Iczkowski, Kenneth        37 300                              38.42  
  6 Hendrickson, Brian        39 ORLM-FL                          44.31  
  7 Velasquez, Oscar          36 GOLD-FG                          46.39  
  8 Navarrete, Allan          39 GOLD-FG                          53.93  
 
Event 36  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zubero, David             42 Unattached                       32.75  
  2 Perran, David             40 ORLM-FL                          35.29  
  3 Finny, Carl               44 SPCO-FL                          39.43  
  4 Bonnema, Darl K           42 Unattached                       40.23  
  5 Conlon, Bill              42 CATM-FL                          41.80  
 
Event 36  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Jon             48 PLAN-FG                          35.22  
  2 Bliss, Tom                47 SPCO-FL                          36.03  
  3 Laughlin, Patrick         47 DYNA-GA                          37.31  
  4 Tolisano, Edward J        47 HLJ-FL                           43.48  
  5 Buehler, Victor           47 300                              44.74  
 
Event 36  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              50 ORLM-FL                          35.84  
  2 Pillmare, Bill            53 HLJ-FL                           40.92  
 
Event 36  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Richard           56 SWIM-FL                          38.85  
  2 Zeigler, John V           56 GAJA-GA                          39.27  
  3 Singer, Craig             58 CATM-FL                          48.09  
 
Event 36  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Donald         62 CATM-FL                          39.05  
  2 Arnold, Pete-             62 SPM-FL                           39.32  
  3 McClung, Bill             62 GAJA-GA                          39.96  
  4 Messineo, Doug            61 SWIM-FL                          42.67  
  5 Schmidt, Jay              60 GOLD-FG                          43.02  
  6 Browne, James F           63 SCCS-FL                          55.28  
 
Event 36  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherbee, Charles E     69 ORLM-FL                          44.69  
  2 Lathi, Amar               65 FMM-FL                           46.03  
 
Event 36  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Thomas H          70 MCYM                             42.78  
  2 Mac Donald, Robert        73 FMM-FL                           43.11  
  3 Schlegel, Charles         71 FMM-FL                           46.69  
  4 Maloney, Alan             72 FMM-FL                           47.08  
  5 Kohnken, Charles          70 SPM-FL                           51.04  
  6 Smith, Don                71 Unattached                       56.79  
  7 Williams, Robert M        74 FMM-FL                         1:01.00  
 
Event 36  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul            77 FMM-FL                           49.07  
  2 De La Vega, Agustin       76 GOLD-FG                          50.15  
 
Event 36  Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rogers B          80 HLJ-FL                           54.86  
 
Event 36  Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Frank H        87 FMM-FL                         1:47.09  
 
Event 37  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trompke, Rebecca          22 SPM-FL                         1:05.69  
       31.33  1:05.69                                                      
  2 Otto, Julia               22 GOLD-FG                        1:09.37  
       33.48  1:09.37                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boudringhin, Christine    27 CATM-FL                        1:11.92  
       35.30  1:11.92                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Charlotte       37 SPM-FL                         1:00.48  
       29.37  1:00.48                                                      
  2 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                            1:01.80  
       29.86  1:01.80                                                      
  3 Item, Holly               37 SWIM-FL                        1:08.83  
       32.74  1:08.83                                                      
  4 Marques, Kathy            35 ORLM-FL                        1:10.03  
       32.94  1:10.03                                                      
  5 Zien, Livia               35 SPM-FL                         1:11.00  
       34.61  1:11.00                                                      
  6 Bronson, Jennifer         39 BRADM                          1:16.56  
       35.92  1:16.56                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Cathy         41 ORLM-FL                        1:03.18  
       30.08  1:03.18                                                      
  2 De Lisser, Melissa        43 SWIM-FL                        1:19.32  
       38.19  1:19.32                                                      
  3 Wick, Kerry               43 HLJ-FL                         1:20.13  
       38.98  1:20.13                                                      
  4 Malac, Carolyn P          44 SPCO-FL                        1:21.38  
       37.77  1:21.38                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geiger, Pam               49 SPM-FL                         1:14.79  
       36.42  1:14.79                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBorwit, Anne            51 GOLD-FG                        1:11.10  
       34.31  1:11.10                                                      
  2 Wilson, Meegan J          53 300                            1:19.35  
       38.43  1:19.35                                                      
  3 Dodson, Margaret          50 HLJ-FL                         1:20.19  
       38.56  1:20.19                                                      
  4 Thompson, Ruth            51 FMM-FL                         1:37.38  
       46.98  1:37.38                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Marianne         58 CATM-FL                        1:49.35  
       50.04  1:49.35                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         64 FMM-FL                         1:29.86  
       43.56  1:29.86                                                      
  2 Steer, Sandy              62 SPM-FL                         1:49.25  
       52.79  1:49.25                                                      
  3 Huntinger, Margie         61 FMM-FL                         2:04.86  
       59.17  2:04.86                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atwood, Barbara           68 SPM-FL                         1:52.76  
       53.63  1:52.76                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Jean D              74 FMM-FL                         1:28.66  
       41.50  1:28.66                                                      
  2 Kennedy, Elizabeth        71 PPM-SE                         1:58.84  
       56.30  1:58.84                                                      
  3 Young, Claire             73 IRCC-FL                        2:36.74  
     1:16.67  2:36.74                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          76 FMM-FL                         1:31.15  
       42.11  1:31.15                                                      
  2 Krauser, June             75 GOLD-FG                        1:36.13  
       46.66  1:36.13                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, John               24 ORLM-FL                          57.13  
       27.71    57.13                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naiman, David             27 LYTA-FG                        1:02.41  
       30.16  1:02.41                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Stuart            33 DYNA-GA                          55.14  
       26.26    55.14                                                      
  2 Negron, Ivan              30 GOLD-FG                          56.25  
       26.93    56.25                                                      
  3 Santos, Alex              30 CATM-FL                        1:02.62  
       30.85  1:02.62                                                      
  4 Rich, Ray                 34 Unattached                     1:06.26  
       33.43  1:06.26                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Wilton         30 GOLD-FG                        1:21.31  
       37.19  1:21.31                                                      
  6 Haines, Brian             33 GOLD-FG                        1:38.13  
       45.19  1:38.13                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Scot               36 ORLM-FL                          57.38  
       27.31    57.38                                                      
  2 Smith, Michael D          39 CATM-FL                        1:00.32  
       29.29  1:00.32                                                      
  3 Keen, John                38 ORLM-FL                        1:00.84  
       29.53  1:00.84                                                      
  4 Patterson, Oliver         38 ORLM-FL                        1:06.69  
       31.24  1:06.69                                                      
  5 Angstadt, Gary            36 GOLD-FG                        1:10.30  
       34.15  1:10.30                                                      
  6 Hendrickson, Brian        39 ORLM-FL                        1:13.06  
       34.64  1:13.06                                                      
  7 Campana, Abelardo         38 GOLD-FG                        1:13.92  
       32.25  1:13.92                                                      
  8 Chalfant, Larry           37 Unattached                     1:14.33  
       34.90  1:14.33                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                            1:00.94  
       29.85  1:00.94                                                      
  2 Bonnema, Darl K           42 Unattached                     1:01.06  
       29.17  1:01.06                                                      
  3 Finny, Carl               44 SPCO-FL                        1:07.28  
       32.56  1:07.28                                                      
  4 Fonseca, Ricardo          44 GOLD-FG                        1:29.54  
       44.03  1:29.54                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Russell R        47 SPM-FL                           58.63  
       28.54    58.63                                                      
  2 Erickson, Tim             45 GOLD-FG                        1:01.38  
       29.54  1:01.38                                                      
  3 Donck, Bernard            45 GOLD-FG                        1:04.25  
  4 Laughlin, Patrick         47 DYNA-GA                        1:04.57  
       30.79  1:04.57                                                      
  5 Cover, Chip               47 Unattached                     1:06.82  
       32.80  1:06.82                                                      
  6 Tolisano, Edward J        47 HLJ-FL                         1:09.71  
       33.59  1:09.71                                                      
  7 Marshall, David           47 LCAM-FL                        1:10.99  
       34.14  1:10.99                                                      
  8 Munroe, Scott             45 LYTA-FG                        1:13.49  
       35.43  1:13.49                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George           51 GOLD-FG                          58.32  
       28.02    58.32                                                      
  2 Voisard, Brian            50 WHM                            1:03.81  
       31.47  1:03.81                                                      
  3 Pillmore, Bill            53 HLJ-FL                         1:08.07  
       31.75  1:08.07                                                      
  4 Griffin, Dane             53 MCYM                           1:09.53  
       32.76  1:09.53                                                      
  5 Orcutt, Rick              50 SPCO-FL                        1:09.57  
       33.13  1:09.57                                                      
  6 Parsons, Roger            54 GOLD-FG                        1:10.88  
       34.48  1:10.88                                                      
  7 De Lisser, Pete           50 SWIM-FL                        1:12.22  
       33.89  1:12.22                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Richard           56 SWIM-FL                        1:09.33  
       33.37  1:09.33                                                      
  2 Everhart, Stephen M       55 FMM-FL                         1:15.60  
       37.16  1:15.60                                                      
  3 Singer, Craig             58 CATM-FL                        1:22.36  
       38.42  1:22.36                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harold J          60 HLJ-FL                         1:09.34  
       33.19  1:09.34                                                      
  2 Quayle, William           60 GOLD-FG                        1:12.64  
       34.98  1:12.64                                                      
  3 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD-FG                        1:13.71  
       34.56  1:13.71                                                      
  4 Browne, James F           63 SCCS-FL                        1:18.06  
       37.21  1:18.06                                                      
  5 Arnold, Pete-             62 SPM-FL                         1:27.39  
       39.32  1:27.39                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            66 GOLD-FG                        1:04.21  
       31.48  1:04.21                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonia, Donald             71 IRCC-FL                        1:15.76  
       36.80  1:15.76                                                      
  2 Pitt, James               71 SCCS-FL                        1:17.48  
       35.94  1:17.48                                                      
  3 Mac Donald, Robert        73 FMM-FL                         1:21.14  
       38.72  1:21.14                                                      
  4 Koenig, Thomas H          70 MCYM                           1:26.59  
       40.55  1:26.59                                                      
  5 Ferris, Harold            71 SPM-FL                         1:30.32  
       44.15  1:30.32                                                      
  6 Randall, Charlie P        73 SWIM-FL                        1:31.36  
       44.11  1:31.36                                                      
  7 Smith, Don                71 Unattached                     1:45.15  
       49.73  1:45.15                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez-Miller, Alex      77 CATM-FL                        1:55.13  
       55.09  1:55.13                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rogers B          80 HLJ-FL                         1:37.56  
       45.53  1:37.56                                                      
  2 Atwood, Robert            81 SPM-FL                         2:05.46  
       56.96  2:05.46                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Frank H        87 FMM-FL                         3:00.56  
     1:27.54  3:00.56                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saristy, Laura            24 ORLM-FL                          40.52  
 
Event 39  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stargardt, Beth           25 SPCO-FL                          32.12  
  2 Keaton, Erin              26 ORLM-FL                          32.27  
  3 Boudringhin, Christine    27 CATM-FL                          38.82  
 
Event 39  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Karen L           34 CVST-FL                          31.82  
  2 Braithwaite, Diane        31 GOLD-FG                          34.95  
 
Event 39  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Tracie              38 GOLD-FG                          29.79  
  2 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                              30.66  
  3 Marques, Kathy            35 ORLM-FL                          34.00  
  4 Zien, Livia               35 SPM-FL                           35.57  
  5 Item, Holly               37 SWIM-FL                          35.86  
  6 James, Rene A             38 LCAM-FL                          37.51  
  7 Bronson, Jennifer         39 BRADM                            40.19  
 
Event 39  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shonkwiler, Cathy         41 ORLM-FL                          31.90  
  2 Wick, Kerry               43 HLJ-FL                           41.63  
  3 Bliss, Missy              42 SPCO-FL                          50.21  
 
Event 39  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy          46 IRCC-FL                          36.01  
  2 Kozelka, Paula            47 Unattached                       43.69  
  3 West, Karen               49 SPM-FL                         1:01.37  
 
Event 39  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Susan A            53 SNM                              35.87  
  2 Felton, Linda             51 LCAM-FL                          38.48  
  3 Dodson, Margaret          50 HLJ-FL                           40.62  
  4 Wilson, Meegan J          53 300                              41.32  
 
Event 39  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Marianne         58 CATM-FL                          57.13  
 
Event 39  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         64 FMM-FL                           49.11  
 
Event 39  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beattie, Ernestine        65 ORLM-FL                          50.53  
  2 Sterling, Jean            65 DBMS-FL                          50.57  
 
Event 39  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Jean D              74 FMM-FL                           50.73  
  2 Kennedy, Elizabeth        71 PPM-SE                         1:12.13  
 
Event 39  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             75 GOLD-FG                          49.95  
  2 Carr, Florence E          76 FMM-FL                           54.90  
  3 Reynolds, June B          79 FMM-FL                         1:10.47  
  4 Newman, Marjorie R        78 IRCC-FL                        1:27.85  
 
Event 39  Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zint, Gertrud J           84 FMM-FL                         1:36.27  
 
Event 40  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Nei-Kuan            24 Unattached                       25.94  
  2 White, John               24 ORLM-FL                          29.33  
 
Event 40  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naiman, David             27 LYTA-FL                          32.16  
 
Event 40  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Stuart            33 DYNA-GA                          27.62  
  2 Negroin, Ivan             30 GOLD-FG                          28.06  
  3 Santos, Alex              30 CATM-FL                          33.37  
  4 Rodriguez, Wilton         30 GOLD-FG                          46.34  
 
Event 40  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Michael D          39 CATM-FL                          30.24  
  2 Weiss, Scot               36 ORLM-FL                          31.27  
  3 Iczkowski, Kenneth        37 300                              31.56  
  4 Chalfant, Larry           37 Unattached                       33.59  
  5 DiGilio, Chris            38 GOLD-FG                          33.93  
  6 Campana, Abelardo         38 GOLD-FG                          36.59  
  7 Patterson, Oliver         38 ORLM-FL                          36.74  
 
Event 40  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William           43 SPM-FL                           26.66  
  2 Zubero, David             42 Unattached                       27.05  
  3 Grossman, Steve           40 SWIM-FL                          29.61  
  4 Bonnema, Darl K           42 Unattached                       30.42  
  5 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                              31.99  
  6 Finny, Carl               44 SPCO-FL                          33.01  
  7 Ramos, Cookie             41 GOLD-FG                          33.19  
  8 Perran, David             40 ORLM-FL                          33.67  
  9 Conlon, Bill              42 CATM-FL                          37.07  
 10 Fonseca, Ricardo          44 GOLD-FG                          55.83  
 
Event 40  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehmke, Fred               47 ORLM-FL                          27.41  
  2 McCormack, Kevin          49 SWIM-FL                          28.14  
  3 Erickson, Tim             45 GOLD-FG                          30.36  
  4 Donck, Bernard            45 GOLD-FG                          32.99  
  5 Marshall, David           47 LCAM-FL                          34.23  
  6 Tolisano, Edward J        47 HLJ-FL                           40.17  
  7 Buehler, Victor           47 300                              40.31  
 
Event 40  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              50 ORLM-FL                          27.71  
  2 Orcutt, Rick              50 SPCO-FL                          35.78  
 
Event 40  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Joel               55 GOLD-FG                          28.37  
  2 Everhart, Stephen M       55 FMM-FL                           40.83  
 
Event 40  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Donald         62 CATM-FL                          34.62  
  2 Murray, Harold J          60 HLJ-FL                           35.03  
  3 McClung, Bill             62 GAJA-GA                          37.25  
  4 Quayle, William           60 GOLD-FG                          37.33  
  5 Browne, James F           63 SCCS-FL                          42.33  
  6 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD-FG                          43.99  
 
Event 40  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            66 GOLD-FG                          33.20  
  2 Beattie, Jack             67 ORLM-FL                          38.82  
  3 Lathi, Amar               65 FMM-FL                           39.34  
  4 Weatherbee, Charles E     69 ORLM-FL                          41.52  
 
Event 40  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Donald, Robert        73 FMM-FL                           42.09  
  2 Ferris, Harold            71 SPM-FL                           47.00  
  3 Maloney, Alan             72 FMM-FL                           47.96  
  4 Williams, Robert M        74 FMM-FL                           59.38  
  5 Smith, Don                71 Unattached                     1:06.91  
  6 Allen, Ned P              71 SPM-FL                         1:27.02  
 
Event 40  Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rogers B          80 HLJ-FL                           45.56  
 
Event 41  Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  2:13.33  
       35.23  1:12.57  1:41.44  2:13.33                                    
  2 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'B'                                2:21.13  
       34.95  1:18.43  1:52.77  2:21.13                                    
 
Event 41  Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    2:06.42  
       33.18  1:12.46  1:38.53  2:06.42                                    
  2 S.W.I.M. Florida Masters-FL  'A'                            2:21.79  
       42.89  1:23.32  2:04.57  2:21.79                                    
  3 Holmes Lumber Jax-FL  'A'                                   2:25.01  
       39.74  1:20.57  1:49.59  2:25.01                                    
  4 Space Coast Masters-FL  'A'                                 2:29.00  
       43.95  1:22.43  1:59.00  2:29.00                                    
  5 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  2:41.90  
       38.84  1:22.83  1:56.20  2:41.90                                    
 
Event 41  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                                  2:10.32  
       35.87  1:09.20  1:38.02  2:10.32                                    
  2 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'B'                                  2:29.46  
       40.24  1:21.95  1:56.98  2:29.46                                    
  3 Team Orlando Masters-FL  'A'                                2:32.35  
       38.26  1:29.33  1:54.21  2:32.35                                    
  4 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    2:53.02  
       44.37  1:25.48  2:17.57  2:53.02                                    
 
Event 41  Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 S.W.I.M. Florida Masters-FL  'A'                            2:35.19  
     1:25.05           2:01.69  2:35.19                                    
 
Event 41  Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clearwater Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                             3:31.25  
     1:04.38  1:20.11  1:41.93  3:31.25                                    
  2 St. Pete Masters-FL  'A'                                    3:33.26  
       52.50  1:50.89  2:36.28  3:33.26                                    
 
Event 41  Mixed 320-359 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Maverick Masters-FL  'A'                            4:08.08  
     1:10.01  2:10.46  2:59.95  4:08.08                                    
 
Event 43  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saristy, Laura            24 ORLM-FL                        3:17.39  
       43.84  1:33.38  2:25.47  3:17.39                                    
 
Event 43  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Melina           29 GOLD-FG                        3:21.24  
       45.92  1:37.21  2:29.25  3:21.24                                    
 
Event 43  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zien, Livia               35 SPM-FL                         3:07.76  
       43.34  1:30.16  2:18.11  3:07.76                                    
  2 Nemet, Gloria             37 LYTA-FL                        3:16.16  
       44.72  1:35.31  2:25.90  3:16.16                                    
 
Event 43  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie         43 GOLD-FG                        3:13.54  
       44.08  1:32.83  2:23.45  3:13.54                                    
  2 Seril, Suzzette           43 SPM-FL                         4:06.66  
       56.48  1:58.99  3:02.49  4:06.66                                    
 
Event 43  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrelson, JoAnn          45 SPM-FL                         3:24.88  
       46.46  1:39.86  2:33.54  3:24.88                                    
  2 West, Karen               49 SPM-FL                         4:33.83  
     1:03.82  2:12.39  3:23.63  4:33.83                                    
 
Event 43  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Deb W             50 SWIM-FL                        3:08.87  
       43.00  1:30.75  2:19.43  3:08.87                                    
  2 Wilson, Meegan J          53 300                            3:23.56  
       47.18  1:39.47  2:31.93  3:23.56                                    
 
Event 43  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steer, Sandy              62 SPM-FL                         4:22.11  
     1:01.97  2:07.08  3:15.67  4:22.11                                    
  2 Allen, Jean M             61 SCCS-FL                        4:30.05  
       59.89  2:07.96  3:18.28  4:30.05                                    
 
Event 43  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Jean            65 DBMS-FL                        4:25.20  
       59.97  2:08.81  3:18.32  4:25.20                                    
 
Event 43  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan            71 CATM-FL                        4:36.04  
     1:02.51  2:14.04  3:25.78  4:36.04                                    
  2 Durstein, Nancy W         72 CATM-FL                        4:45.08  
     1:07.85  2:21.96  3:35.89  4:45.08                                    
  3 Young, Claire             73 IRCC-FL                        6:01.48  
     1:25.92  3:00.51  4:33.29  6:01.48                                    
 
Event 43  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenner, Regan             78 FMM-FL                         4:39.43  
     1:05.66  2:17.53  4:39.73  4:39.43                                    
  2 Olsen, Gladys             75 FMM-FL                         4:51.04  
     1:19.23  2:42.34  4:06.79  4:51.04                                    
  3 Newman, Marjorie R        78 IRCC-FL                        7:18.35  
     1:43.50  3:37.61  5:28.14  7:18.35                                    
 
Event 43  Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zint, Gertrud J           84 FMM-FL                         6:33.64  
     1:32.28  3:17.73  4:59.21  6:33.64                                    
  2 Zoeller, Anneliese        84 ORLM-FL                        6:55.58  
     1:37.04  3:24.66  5:11.37  6:55.58                                    
 
Event 44  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Ray                 34 Unattached                     2:58.16  
       40.25  1:25.96  2:12.67  2:58.16                                    
  2 Rodriguez, Wilton         30 GOLD-FG                        3:51.28  
       48.81  1:48.30  2:52.22  3:51.28                                    
 
Event 44  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGilio, Chris            38 GOLD-FG                        3:09.64  
       42.72  1:31.25  2:21.41  3:09.64                                    
  2 Hendrickson, Brian        39 ORLM-FL                        3:32.92  
       46.13  1:39.22  2:36.62  3:32.92                                    
 
Event 44  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Steve           40 SWIM-FL                        2:43.79  
       38.28  1:19.91  2:02.14  2:43.79                                    
  2 Perran, David             40 ORLM-FL                        3:06.36  
       42.07  1:29.56  2:17.76  3:06.36                                    
 
Event 44  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Tom                47 SPCO-FL                        2:49.14  
       39.97  1:22.25  2:05.34  2:49.14                                    
  2 Mayfield, Jon             48 PLAN-FG                        2:53.57  
       38.15  1:21.83  2:06.54  2:53.57                                    
  3 Munroe, Scott             45 LYTA-FG                        3:28.72  
       49.30  1:42.11  2:36.72  3:28.72                                    
  4 Buehler, Victor           47 300                            3:39.23  
       50.74  1:46.63  2:42.87  3:39.23                                    
 
Event 44  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pillmare, Bill            53 HLJ-FL                         3:11.33  
       44.21  1:33.33  2:22.80  3:11.33                                    
 
Event 44  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Richard           56 SWIM-FL                        3:13.78  
       44.73  1:34.42  2:25.59  3:13.78                                    
  2 Zeigler, John V           56 GAJA-GA                        3:15.07  
       44.82  1:35.08  2:26.33  3:15.07                                    
  3 Singer, Craig             58 CATM-FL                        3:51.55  
       52.07  1:51.34  2:52.28  3:51.55                                    
 
Event 44  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Donald         62 CATM-FL                        3:18.10  
       43.61  1:34.78  2:27.92  3:18.10                                    
  2 Messineo, Doug            61 SWIM-FL                        3:33.15  
       46.92  1:41.72  2:37.91  3:33.15                                    
  3 Arnold, Pete-             62 SPM-FL                         4:02.16  
       51.56  1:55.57  2:59.63  4:02.16                                    
 
Event 44  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherbee, Charles E     69 ORLM-FL                        3:49.57  
       51.28  1:50.10  2:51.08  3:49.57                                    
 
Event 44  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Donald, Robert        73 FMM-FL                         3:34.11  
       48.97  1:42.98  2:38.93  3:34.11                                    
  2 Maloney, Alan             72 FMM-FL                         3:48.54  
       54.33  1:53.04  2:52.83  3:48.54                                    
  3 Koenig, Thomas H          70 MCYM                           3:49.21  
       52.21  1:50.77  2:52.30  3:49.21                                    
  4 Schlegel, Charles         71 FMM-FL                         4:13.05  
       55.62  1:59.44  3:06.61  4:13.05                                    
  5 Allen, Ned P              71 SPM-FL                         8:10.63  
     1:50.76  3:54.77  6:03.64  8:10.63                                    
 
Event 44  Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Frank H        87 FMM-FL                         8:14.50  
     2:05.02  4:11.10  6:12.40  8:14.50                                    
 
Event 45  Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boudringhin, Christine    27 CATM-FL                        5:40.86  
       39.04  1:20.51  2:02.91  2:46.16  3:29.70  4:13.86  4:58.14  5:40.86
 
Event 45  Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Karen L           34 CVST-FL                        5:19.79  
       34.33  1:12.80  1:52.21  2:32.93  3:14.15  3:55.77  4:38.21  5:19.79
 
Event 45  Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Charlotte       37 SPM-FL                         4:31.94  
       30.99  1:04.30  1:38.53  2:13.47  2:48.38  3:23.53  3:58.51  4:31.94
  2 Luallen, Andrea           36 GSM                            4:46.81  
       33.04  1:08.58  1:44.81  2:21.30  2:57.51  3:34.07  4:11.21  4:46.81
  3 Downing, Linda            37 ORLM-FL                        4:58.39  
       34.49  1:11.65  1:49.31  2:26.87  3:04.74  3:42.59  4:21.05  4:58.39
  4 Flanagan, Lisa            39 SPM-FL                         5:23.63  
       36.28  1:16.68  1:56.96  2:37.69  3:18.43  3:59.78  4:41.55  5:23.63
  5 Nemet, Gloria             37 LYTA-FL                        5:29.90  
       37.46  1:18.58  2:00.77  2:43.79  3:26.58  4:08.63  4:50.36  5:29.90
 
Event 45  Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lisser, Melissa        43 SWIM-FL                        6:01.81  
       40.05  1:25.59  2:12.15  2:58.32  3:45.26  4:32.06  5:18.55  6:01.81
 
Event 45  Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrelson, JoAnn          45 SPM-FL                         5:30.17  
       38.96  1:20.28  2:02.00  2:44.37  3:26.27  4:08.06  4:50.14  5:30.17
  2 Geiger, Pam               49 SPM-FL                         5:41.18  
       38.61  1:20.43  2:03.54  2:47.07  3:30.53  4:14.14  4:57.89  5:41.18
 
Event 45  Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBorwit, Anne            51 GOLD-FG                        5:31.84  
       38.03  1:19.61  2:01.72  2:44.10  3:26.78  4:09.37  4:52.15  5:31.84
  2 Thompson, Ruth            51 FMM-FL                         7:32.88  
       49.38  1:44.25  2:41.45  3:40.33  4:39.32  5:37.77  6:36.40  7:32.88
 
Event 45  Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         64 FMM-FL                         7:00.75  
       49.24  1:41.49  2:34.72  3:29.65  4:24.16  5:17.97  6:11.08  7:00.75
  2 Steer, Sandy              62 SPM-FL                         8:15.79  
       58.26  2:02.77  3:05.30  4:08.06  5:10.61  6:13.15  7:14.98  8:15.79
  3 Huntinger, Margie         61 FMM-FL                        10:10.84  
     1:08.13  2:23.25  3:42.07  5:00.33  6:18.34  7:36.82  8:54.18 10:10.84
 
Event 45  Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atwood, Barbara           68 SPM-FL                         8:40.93  
       56.93  2:02.10  3:09.09  4:14.75  5:22.74  6:30.11  7:37.64  8:40.93
 
Event 45  Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Jean D              74 FMM-FL                         7:04.17  
       48.60  1:42.52  2:36.92  3:31.47  4:26.38  5:20.36  6:14.18  7:04.17
  2 Campbell, Joan            71 CATM-FL                        7:36.30  
       51.72  1:50.15  2:49.29  3:47.78  4:46.01  5:44.02  6:41.51  7:36.30
  3 Durstein, Nancy W         72 CATM-FL                        7:45.00  
       53.70  1:53.35  2:53.06  3:52.48  4:51.41  5:50.78  6:49.87  7:45.00
  4 Kennedy, Elizabeth        71 PPM-SE                         8:54.47  
       59.64  2:08.00  3:17.51  4:25.54  5:33.96  6:42.60  7:50.78  8:54.47
 
Event 45  Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             75 GOLD-FG                        7:00.56  
       48.46  1:40.39  2:33.84  3:27.99  4:21.67  5:15.20  6:08.60  7:00.56
 
Event 46  Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Stuart            33 DYNA-GA                        4:29.61  
       30.04  1:04.01  1:38.64  2:12.77  2:47.20  3:21.46  3:55.86  4:29.61
 
Event 46  Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korey, Bill               38 GOLD-FG                        4:53.22  
       32.98  1:09.31  1:46.59  2:24.09  3:01.68  3:38.96  4:16.28  4:53.22
  2 Keen, John                38 ORLM-FL                        4:54.33  
       32.00  1:08.30  1:46.31  2:24.58  3:02.58  3:40.80  4:19.15  4:54.33
  3 Iczkowski, Kenneth        37 300                            5:20.12  
       32.40  1:09.93  1:50.58  2:32.13  3:15.06  3:57.94  4:39.70  5:20.12
 
Event 46  Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zubero, David             42 Unattached                     4:34.37  
       32.31  1:07.04  1:41.60  2:16.64  2:51.41  3:26.10  4:00.64  4:34.37
  2 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                            4:43.85  
       33.34  1:09.12  1:45.10  2:21.14  2:56.95  3:32.74  4:08.63  4:43.85
 
Event 46  Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Russell R        47 SPM-FL                         4:42.16  
       33.05  1:08.88  1:44.93  2:21.20  2:57.54  3:33.58  4:08.78  4:42.16
  2 Tolisano, Edward J        47 HLJ-FL                         5:58.14  
       39.17  1:23.54  2:09.59  2:54.79  3:40.53  4:27.04  5:13.74  5:58.14
  3 Munroe, Scott             45 LYTA-FG                        6:02.73  
       40.89  1:26.14  2:12.68  2:59.54  3:48.48  4:34.51  5:20.61  6:02.73
 
Event 46  Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              50 ORLM-FL                        4:48.46  
       33.40  1:10.27  1:47.90  2:25.08  3:01.72  3:38.44  4:14.35  4:48.46
  2 Pillmare, Bill            53 HLJ-FL                         5:25.92  
       36.81  1:17.74  1:59.89  2:41.85  3:23.74  4:05.63  4:46.98  5:25.92
  3 De Lisser, Pete           50 SWIM-FL                        5:49.09  
       37.47  1:19.52  2:03.79  2:49.12  3:34.17  4:20.43  5:05.94  5:49.09
  4 Orcutt, Rick              50 SPCO-FL                        5:58.58  
       37.97  1:20.99  2:06.85  2:53.07  3:39.22  4:25.88  5:13.66  5:58.58
 
Event 46  Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John V           56 GAJA-GA                        5:49.16  
       40.07  1:24.20  2:09.62  2:53.97  3:38.30  4:22.63  5:07.20  5:49.16
 
Event 46  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quayle, William           60 GOLD-FG                        5:55.02  
       39.57  1:23.49  2:08.38  2:54.37  3:40.20  4:26.14  5:11.57  5:55.02
  2 Arnold, Pete-             62 SPM-FL                         6:50.53  
       43.67  1:34.40  2:28.51  3:23.01  4:17.14  5:11.88  6:05.62  6:50.53
 
Event 46  Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            66 GOLD-FG                        5:23.29  
       37.35  1:19.52  2:01.63  2:43.73  3:25.42  4:06.52  4:46.42  5:23.29
 
Event 46  Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonia, Donald             71 IRCC-FL                        6:31.58  
       41.62  1:28.68  2:17.55  3:08.30  4:00.16  4:51.03  5:43.20  6:31.58
  2 Kohnken, Charles          70 SPM-FL                         6:31.87  
       42.90  1:31.70  2:22.87  3:14.32  4:05.29  4:55.85  5:45.52  6:31.87
  3 Koenig, Thomas H          70 MCYM                           6:54.95  
       46.21  1:37.49  2:30.27  3:23.51  4:16.16  5:08.92  6:02.06  6:54.95
  4 Maloney, Alan             72 FMM-FL                         7:58.36  
       49.84  1:46.96  2:48.40  3:51.21  4:54.97  5:57.81  6:59.94  7:58.36
  5 Allen, Ned P              71 SPM-FL                        10:20.57  
     1:05.24  2:23.03  3:41.93  5:01.69  6:22.72  7:42.95  9:03.03 10:20.57
 
Event 46  Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul            77 FMM-FL                         7:18.57  
       49.86  1:44.27  2:41.51  3:36.36  4:33.99  5:29.10  6:25.35  7:18.57
  2 Ramirez-Miller, Alex      77 CATM-FL                        8:40.21  
       59.77  2:04.38  3:10.61  4:16.90  5:23.02  6:29.09  7:35.08  8:40.21
 
Event 46  Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atwood, Robert            81 SPM-FL                        10:44.56  
     1:11.18  2:29.83  3:54.46  5:18.18  6:41.51  8:04.97  9:27.00 10:44.56
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT