ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
YMCA National Meet Day 1
4/26/2001-4/26/2001
Sarasota, Florida USA



YMCA National Meets 
             2001 YMCA MASTERS NATIONALS - 4/26/2001 to 4/29/2001              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
19-24 NAT YM: * 4:46.36  1988        CORRIN COVIS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asmus, Glenna             22 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:28.51  
       34.21  1:13.72  1:58.34  2:41.72  3:28.90  4:16.03  4:52.93  5:28.51
  2 Duncan, Stephanie         23 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:34.76  
       35.92  1:18.59  1:58.38  2:37.88  3:28.61  4:20.56  4:57.09  5:34.76
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
25-29 NAT YM: * 4:48.44  1983        JUDI NORTON                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stovickova, Magdalena     26 RYM                            4:50.86  
       31.56  1:07.11  1:44.81  2:21.65  3:03.16  3:44.69  4:18.47  4:50.86
  2 Nessel, Lee               25 OCCY                           4:55.23  
       30.28  1:05.81  1:43.62  2:21.56  3:04.99  3:49.75  4:22.58  4:55.23
  3 Adams, Niki N             29 Schroeder-WI                   5:02.03  
       30.73  1:06.16  1:43.85  2:20.67  3:06.01  3:51.99  4:27.66  5:02.03
  4 Keaton, Erin              25 ORLM                           5:22.91  
       32.99  1:10.88  1:51.77  2:31.09  3:19.09  4:06.70  4:46.37  5:22.91
  5 Port, Juliete             25 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:24.34  
       33.68  1:13.13  1:56.24  2:38.88  3:25.57  4:11.58  4:47.98  5:24.34
  6 Stott, Maryann            28 AACY                           6:08.74  
       42.09  1:28.28  2:16.54  3:04.35  3:54.66  4:46.79  5:28.66  6:08.74
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
30-34 NAT YM: * 4:51.67  1997        VALERIE RICHARDSON                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda             30 ORLM                           4:50.39* 
       30.70  1:05.00  1:43.09  2:21.00  3:02.33  3:44.74  4:17.68  4:50.39
  2 Ortman, Martha            32 NEY                            4:56.24  
       32.22  1:06.85  1:45.72  2:23.27  3:06.14  3:49.20  4:22.85  4:56.24
  3 Frentsos, Rachel          30 AACY                           5:10.07  
       32.99  1:10.85  1:50.83  2:30.16  3:15.09  4:00.91  4:35.92  5:10.07
  4 Brockenbrough, Laura      30 ESPY                           5:11.50  
       33.43  1:13.61  1:53.38  2:32.17  3:17.40  4:02.64  4:37.33  5:11.50
  5 Marques, Kathy            34 ORLM                           5:37.35  
       32.05  1:11.29  1:54.84  2:39.25  3:29.49  4:19.37  4:58.70  5:37.35
  6 Houchens, Kris            33 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:40.21  
       34.54  1:14.67  2:00.37  2:45.14  3:34.67  4:25.34  5:04.00  5:40.21
  7 Thompson, Melissa         30 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:46.68  
       34.50  1:15.33  2:02.16  2:47.32  3:37.58  4:29.35  5:09.33  5:46.68
  8 Perry, Gertraud           33 SCFY                           6:57.84  
       46.26  1:39.58  2:34.88  3:26.91  4:22.40  5:18.62  6:09.37  6:57.84
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
35-39 NAT YM: * 4:56.99  2000        ANDREA LUALLEN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea           35 RYM                            4:47.74* 
       29.37  1:03.43  1:40.08  2:16.17  2:58.79  3:42.00  4:15.17  4:47.74
  2 Roy, Michele              37 BEVY                           5:09.89  
       31.60  1:07.32  1:48.99  2:29.95  3:13.95  3:58.06  4:35.87  5:09.89
  3 Declue, Carol             36 AACY                           5:47.69  
       34.64  1:15.65  2:03.89  2:51.17  3:38.20  4:27.10  5:08.66  5:47.69
  4 Rudie, Linda              39 AACY                           6:47.92  
       44.85  1:34.76  2:25.91  3:16.80  4:18.69  5:19.60  6:05.08  6:47.92
 -- Grace, Heather            38 PYPD                                DQ  
       46.56  1:43.07  2:39.56  3:37.92  4:36.52  5:36.10  6:24.61       DQ
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
40-44 NAT YM: * 5:05.01  1994        MARY ANN STEVENS                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Laura            40 WSYC                           5:18.54  
       34.32  1:14.24  1:56.31  2:36.20  3:21.11  4:06.49  4:43.35  5:18.54
  2 McKAY, Gladney            40 AACY                           5:26.97  
       34.62  1:15.74  1:57.32  2:38.52  3:25.65  4:13.58  4:50.25  5:26.97
  3 Chandler, Colleen         41 AACY                           5:30.66  
       34.89  1:17.66  2:02.53  2:45.66  3:30.82  4:15.72  4:54.02  5:30.66
  4 Boland, Jan               42 BEVY                           5:36.53  
       33.56  1:13.50  1:55.90  2:37.04  3:27.99  4:19.32  4:58.74  5:36.53
  5 Sirois, Nanci             42 ANA                            5:37.76  
       34.86  1:15.52  1:59.95  2:45.22  3:33.40  4:21.86  5:00.41  5:37.76
  6 Lodge, Karen              40 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:38.67  
       36.05  1:16.42  2:01.92  2:46.05  3:34.25  4:23.01  5:01.34  5:38.67
  7 Nemeth, Jolita A          44 MAST                           5:45.64  
       36.61  1:20.06  2:02.64  2:45.42  3:34.33  4:24.47  5:06.84  5:45.64
  8 Creason, Sally F          42 MAST                           6:00.03  
       38.04  1:22.48  2:10.40  2:57.54  3:47.37  4:38.03  5:19.55  6:00.03
  9 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      43 Y Indy Swimfit                 6:24.90  
       38.25  1:25.60  2:23.28  3:18.02  4:08.05  4:59.50  5:42.46  6:24.90
 10 Devanny, Patty            42 AACY                           7:06.25  
       42.98  1:31.71  2:27.87  3:20.79  4:20.56  5:21.30  6:08.25  7:06.25
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
45-49 NAT YM: * 5:35.64  2000        BEVERLY AMICK                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           48 OCCY                           5:11.14* 
       33.37  1:12.73  1:52.83  2:33.05  3:17.26  4:02.58  4:37.89  5:11.14
  2 Stevens, Mary Ann         47 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:22.49* 
       32.96  1:10.40  1:54.60  2:37.17  3:24.04  4:11.07  4:47.33  5:22.49
  3 Harrelson, Joann          45 ORLM                           5:30.22* 
       37.40  1:20.68  2:02.93  2:45.71  3:30.69  4:16.62  4:53.02  5:30.22
  4 Amick, Beverly            46 CFY                            5:39.60  
       32.32  1:09.99  1:52.99  2:35.71  3:27.53  4:20.77  5:00.64  5:39.60
  5 McDonnell, Peggy          45 SUM-Y                          5:45.85  
       35.68  1:19.53  2:02.39  2:44.31  3:35.41  4:27.34  5:07.76  5:45.85
  6 Sikora, Rosanna           45 SHY                            5:56.51  
       39.54  1:23.98  2:12.03  2:58.23  3:47.52  4:37.40  5:18.01  5:56.51
  7 Lambert, Holly            47 Y Indy Swimfit                 6:36.08  
       37.85  1:27.87  2:20.62  3:11.92  4:11.84  5:11.98  5:55.72  6:36.08
  8 Bayers, Patricia          46 OCCY                           7:19.31  
       47.88  1:43.46  2:39.76  3:36.49  4:37.45  5:39.30  6:30.89  7:19.31
  9 Blimel, Christine         49 MTRY                           7:40.99  
       47.96  1:47.26  2:45.76  3:45.18  4:50.52  5:58.18  6:49.64  7:40.99
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
50-54 NAT YM: * 5:53.05  1994        BETTY BENNETT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diercks, Joan             53 Y Indy Swimfit                 6:25.12  
       42.96  1:33.16  2:24.69  3:15.81  4:09.54  5:04.14  5:45.42  6:25.12
  2 Prall, Winifred           53 MA                             6:58.00  
       47.35  1:43.31  2:38.85  3:34.49  4:33.94  5:30.26  6:14.33  6:58.00
  3 Barnes, Tingle            54 SHY                            7:02.39  
       46.71  1:43.48  2:38.58  3:34.31  4:30.95  5:30.78  6:20.08  7:02.39
  4 Hall, Carol               53 Y Indy Swimfit                 9:07.98  
     1:02.57  2:10.28  3:24.35  4:39.07  5:53.29  7:07.11  8:07.87  9:07.98
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
55-59 NAT YM: * 5:58.45  1991        NANCY BROWN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             59 Y Indy Swimfit                 6:36.51  
       42.53  1:34.99  2:27.58  3:17.29  4:10.86  5:05.76  5:52.17  6:36.51
  2 Iliff, Sally              55 AACY                           7:04.09  
       45.76  1:39.15  2:37.48  3:34.17  4:30.95  5:29.03  6:16.68  7:04.09
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
60-64 NAT YM: * 6:14.54  1996        NANCY BROWN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Millie            61 COPY                           7:03.81  
       46.79  1:41.71  2:34.58  3:26.72  4:28.59  5:32.19  6:17.29  7:03.81
  2 Geoffrion, Helen          62 PALY                           7:36.80  
       55.80  1:57.93  2:57.47  3:56.71  4:57.83  5:59.21  6:49.25  7:36.80
  3 Crisp, Margie             60 Y Indy Swimfit                 7:57.84  
       49.40  1:52.64  2:55.68  3:58.44  4:58.40  6:00.13  6:59.61  7:57.84
  4 Weston, Frances           61 AACY                           8:29.64  
       54.46  1:58.85  3:04.74  4:13.13  5:21.60  6:30.82  7:32.88  8:29.64
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
65-69 NAT YM: * 6:24.09  1993        CLARA WALKER                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nancy              65 AACY                           6:45.99  
       45.37  1:38.30  2:29.53  3:20.69  4:18.72  5:17.23  6:02.47  6:45.99
  2 Prokopi, Doris            65 SUM-Y                          8:29.91  
       56.30  2:04.02  3:09.26  4:15.82  5:23.30  6:31.27  7:30.99  8:29.91
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
70-74 NAT YM: * 6:48.11  1998        JUNE KRAUSER                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             74 SUM-Y                          7:11.41  
       49.73  1:44.39  2:39.01  3:33.88  4:34.83  5:34.82  6:23.94  7:11.41
  2 Campbell, Joan            71 WESTY                          8:04.61  
     1:03.11  2:10.77  3:12.88  4:13.72  5:18.09  6:21.24  7:14.66  8:04.61
  3 Olsen, Gladys             74 SUM-Y                          9:25.59  
     1:08.28  2:24.13  3:35.00  4:45.81  5:59.39  7:11.56  8:19.43  9:25.59
 -- Durstein, Nancy           71 SCFY                                DQ  
       57.34  2:17.90                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
19-24 NAT YM: * 4:14.83  1999        GRANT COMER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinnear, Rob              23 AACY                           4:17.65  
       25.83    55.22  1:27.94  2:00.63  2:38.27  3:16.46  3:47.79  4:17.65
  2 Marone, Gustavo           20 ORLM                           4:21.26  
       26.28    56.88  1:30.95  2:05.03  2:44.60  3:23.96  3:52.33  4:21.26
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
25-29 NAT YM: * 4:16.04  1989        MATTHEW FRENTSOS                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comer, Grant              26 Y Indy Swimfit                 4:14.43* 
       26.44    55.97  1:28.60  2:01.39  2:37.89  3:15.27  3:45.65  4:14.43
  2 Dawkins, Adam             25 Y Indy Swimfit                 4:20.14  
       26.85    57.26  1:30.20  2:02.84  2:42.31  3:22.57  3:51.86  4:20.14
  3 Dawkins, Todd             27 Y Indy Swimfit                 4:44.37  
       28.80  1:02.66  1:39.86  2:16.56  2:58.03  3:40.00  4:12.28  4:44.37
  4 Bermelin, Noah            26 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:13.34  
       30.17  1:05.54  1:47.07  2:28.98  3:13.04  3:58.51  4:36.21  5:13.34
  5 Wilmes, Greg              26 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:16.52  
       31.65  1:08.61  1:50.69  2:31.28  3:17.47  4:02.06  4:39.27  5:16.52
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
30-34 NAT YM: * 3:53.81  1997        RONALD KARNAUGH                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            30 Schroeder-WI                   4:15.32  
       26.00    55.31  1:27.72  2:00.16  2:37.57  3:15.68  3:45.96  4:15.32
  2 Jotz, Jeff                31 OCCY                           4:31.15  
       28.69  1:01.86  1:36.17  2:10.73  2:48.52  3:28.04  3:59.79  4:31.15
  3 Lanza, Craig J            33 Schroeder-WI                   4:46.68  
       29.57  1:03.00  1:41.68  2:19.00  3:00.09  3:40.45  4:14.40  4:46.68
  4 Harrington, James         33 PYPD                           4:55.47  
       30.36  1:02.69  1:41.71  2:20.37  3:03.00  3:46.94  4:21.67  4:55.47
  5 Lanza, Larry R            33 Schroeder-WI                   5:09.78  
       30.97  1:06.68  1:50.21  2:31.14  3:14.10  3:57.52  4:34.22  5:09.78
  6 Muchow, Steven            31 AACY                           5:47.56  
       30.33  1:06.82  1:51.04  2:36.07  3:29.61  4:23.78  5:06.62  5:47.56
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
35-39 NAT YM: * 4:23.57  1992        MARK SCHUMAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Arnaldo            39 Y-SJ                           4:31.57  
       28.21    59.38  1:33.61  2:07.67  2:47.86  3:29.07  4:00.89  4:31.57
  2 Wells, David S            36 Schroeder-WI                   4:47.80  
       29.08  1:03.68  1:40.75  2:17.29  3:00.10  3:44.27  4:16.93  4:47.80
  3 Collins, Michael          38 AACY                           5:12.80  
       33.52  1:13.05  1:52.69  2:32.12  3:15.33  3:58.51  4:36.54  5:12.80
  4 Rudie, Theodore           35 AACY                           6:19.59  
       37.93  1:22.04  2:10.21  3:00.16  3:52.92  4:46.16  5:33.47  6:19.59
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
40-44 NAT YM: * 4:20.57  1994        CLAY EVANS                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meltz, Joel               44 ANA                            4:51.19  
       30.45  1:04.93  1:44.24  2:22.87  3:02.85  3:42.45  4:17.52  4:51.19
  2 Franklin, Steve E         43 MAST                           4:58.14  
       33.44  1:12.81  1:51.99  2:29.63  3:14.04  3:56.52  4:29.14  4:58.14
  3 Jones, Steven             42 AACY                           5:04.61  
       29.63  1:05.64  1:45.87  2:26.27  3:08.63  3:51.85  4:29.26  5:04.61
  4 Pollard, Vince            42 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:05.32  
       30.10  1:04.00  1:45.72  2:28.22  3:11.52  3:55.82  4:30.98  5:05.32
  5 Oplinger, Dave            42 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:10.61  
       30.83  1:07.87  1:50.21  2:31.39  3:15.33  3:59.80  4:35.36  5:10.61
  6 Wright, Will              40 ANA                            5:26.97  
       32.45  1:14.86  1:59.09  2:42.22  3:29.01  4:15.71  4:52.77  5:26.97
  7 Smith, Mark               43 AACY                           7:06.05  
       46.48  1:38.11  2:29.81  3:24.34  4:27.18  5:30.01  6:19.15  7:06.05
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
45-49 NAT YM: * 4:32.43  1998        BRUCE MALLETTE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matyko, Gary              48 SHY                            4:42.64  
       28.79  1:01.34  1:39.95  2:17.28  2:57.14  3:37.63  4:10.77  4:42.64
  2 McMillen, Scott           47 SUM-Y                          4:45.82  
       30.68  1:06.50  1:43.33  2:19.45  3:01.03  3:42.70  4:14.80  4:45.82
  3 Frazier, Russell          46 ORLM                           4:49.44  
       30.90  1:06.38  1:44.74  2:22.53  3:05.47  3:47.54  4:19.52  4:49.44
  4 Claflin, Casey            47 SYS                            4:52.09  
       28.09  1:01.25  1:39.36  2:16.05  3:01.24  3:45.26  4:19.87  4:52.09
  5 Thomas, Bob S             48 Y Indy Swimfit                 4:52.21  
       31.68  1:06.26  1:42.64  2:17.24  3:00.98  3:45.38  4:19.27  4:52.21
  6 Strand, Jeff              48 PALY                           4:55.21  
       29.31  1:03.32  1:41.45  2:19.29  3:04.85  3:50.96  4:24.45  4:55.21
  7 McCALL, John              49 ORLM                           5:01.45  
       28.61  1:01.30  1:43.45  2:23.60  3:10.13  3:55.71  4:29.82  5:01.45
  8 Pollard, Ted              45 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:02.25  
       30.41  1:05.15  1:42.64  2:20.87  3:07.13  3:54.28  4:29.11  5:02.25
  9 Hoge, Philip              45 AACY                           5:06.65  
       32.02  1:08.88  1:52.69  2:34.93  3:18.21  4:00.71  4:35.02  5:06.65
 10 Thompson, Frank           49 PLYM                           5:09.40  
       31.33  1:06.79  1:48.12  2:27.61  3:14.55  4:00.80  4:36.22  5:09.40
 11 Love, Steve               47 SHY                            5:18.05  
       32.10  1:11.98  1:52.85  2:32.07  3:17.86  4:05.43  4:43.20  5:18.05
 12 Matysek, Thomas           46 AACY                           5:23.54  
       33.92  1:14.07  1:57.96  2:39.85  3:24.20  4:08.90  4:47.63  5:23.54
 13 Fox, Jim                  48 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:28.79  
       33.03  1:11.95  1:55.71  2:39.57  3:26.32  4:14.13  4:52.00  5:28.79
 14 Keil, Mark                48 ANA                            5:30.21  
       34.21  1:15.62  1:57.27  2:38.93  3:27.48  4:15.82  4:54.16  5:30.21
 15 Davie, Robert             49 SYS                            5:41.15  
       36.93  1:21.15  2:06.55  2:50.82  3:40.14  4:29.43  5:06.90  5:41.15
 16 Diebold, Marc             45 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:42.88  
       34.14  1:13.89  2:00.76  2:47.79  3:34.84  4:23.05  5:04.79  5:42.88
 17 Kolis, Steve              45 PYPD                           5:51.52  
       36.99  1:17.99  2:04.11  2:49.23  3:39.24  4:31.96  5:14.66  5:51.52
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
50-54 NAT YM: * 4:52.46  1997        JOHN FLANAGAN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel           53 ANA                            5:05.87  
       29.86  1:04.41  1:43.06  2:21.20  3:04.96  3:50.68  4:28.25  5:05.87
  2 Arneson, Gaard            53 PLYM                           5:12.87  
       33.10  1:11.47  1:52.92  2:32.94  3:19.00  4:05.46  4:39.98  5:12.87
  3 Daley, Mike K             51 Schroeder-WI                   5:19.04  
       34.99  1:16.27  1:59.05  2:40.68  3:25.24  4:08.80  4:44.81  5:19.04
  4 Toumanoff, Peter G        50 Schroeder-WI                   5:20.04  
       33.97  1:13.23  1:55.08  2:36.14  3:22.76  4:09.26  4:45.21  5:20.04
  5 Donnelly, James           52 SYS                            5:24.62  
       32.25  1:12.22  1:55.41  2:37.71  3:22.22  4:07.40  4:47.35  5:24.62
  6 Carter, Michael           50 Y Indy Swimfit                 6:09.50  
       32.58  1:15.47  2:08.41  3:03.01  3:54.83  4:46.92  5:28.88  6:09.50
  7 Richelson, Andrew         53 ANA                            6:15.37  
       34.38  1:14.79  2:07.53  3:02.71  3:56.35  4:51.92  5:34.86  6:15.37
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
55-59 NAT YM: * 4:58.86  1997        JACK GEOGHEGAN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McWHERTER, Kent           57 MIY                            5:19.90  
       32.97  1:09.98  1:51.53  2:33.01  3:20.68  4:07.64  4:44.40  5:19.90
  2 Smith, Richard            55 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:20.78  
       30.64  1:07.57  1:48.41  2:30.35  3:19.11  4:07.55  4:44.32  5:20.78
  3 Ostrom, Chris             55 AACY                           5:28.75  
       30.89  1:08.64  1:54.76  2:38.57  3:26.33  4:13.70  4:53.04  5:28.75
  4 Kroeger, Donald           57 MFY                            5:58.03  
       37.09  1:21.52  2:08.98  2:55.94  3:47.05  4:37.44  5:18.64  5:58.03
  5 Oroszlan, Peter           57 AACY                           6:21.05  
       39.58  1:22.71  2:13.84  3:06.69  3:56.21  4:45.63  5:34.15  6:21.05
  6 Desserich, Russ           57 Y Indy Swimfit                 7:47.20  
       47.76  1:48.91  2:50.34  3:55.41  4:57.94  6:01.51  6:54.17  7:47.20
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
60-64 NAT YM: * 5:34.42  1984        IRVING KATZ                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            60 ECKE                           5:24.70* 
       33.42  1:15.86  1:57.34  2:39.22  3:24.23  4:10.01  4:47.69  5:24.70
  2 Goldstein, Mel            62 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:51.62  
       36.07  1:18.27  2:06.21  2:53.70  3:44.61  4:34.78  5:13.98  5:51.62
  3 Quigley, George           60 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:57.41  
       40.79  1:27.74  2:12.28  2:55.20  3:48.08  4:40.30  5:20.63  5:57.41
  4 Messineo, Doug            60 ORLM                           6:12.26  
       40.13  1:25.97  2:17.08  3:09.80  3:58.72  4:47.83  5:30.84  6:12.26
  5 Puchalski, Donald         62 SCFY                           6:13.29  
       39.70  1:27.75  2:15.99  3:04.73  3:54.18  4:44.70  5:28.69  6:13.29
  6 Williams, Robert          62 UNIV                           6:54.30  
       39.98  1:29.30  2:25.25  3:16.05  4:17.91  5:18.00  6:08.94  6:54.30
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
65-69 NAT YM: * 5:50.12  1993        ROGER FRANKS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costill, Dave             65 Y Indy Swimfit                 5:25.51* 
       32.90  1:12.79  1:55.92  2:38.30  3:26.90  4:13.85  4:51.10  5:25.51
  2 Geer, Dren                67 SYS                            6:12.04  
       38.78  1:23.40  2:10.44  2:57.86  3:56.07  4:54.03  5:33.84  6:12.04
  3 Rapperport, Alan          67 SUM-Y                          6:16.51  
       39.88  1:27.89  2:13.43  2:58.57  3:55.88  4:52.86  5:35.71  6:16.51
  4 Weatherbee, Charles       68 ORLM                           6:34.20  
       44.96  1:36.67  2:26.98  3:17.18  4:14.45  5:11.32  5:54.62  6:34.20
  5 Smith, Christopher        69 MBLA                           7:00.79  
       48.28  1:43.24  2:38.99  3:35.33  4:33.48  5:31.39  6:16.85  7:00.79
  6 Silverstein, Leonard      66 SUM-Y                          7:14.32  
       47.27  1:41.03  2:41.59  3:42.96  4:37.69  5:34.02  6:26.70  7:14.32
  7 Michelson, Tom C          69 Schroeder-WI                   7:25.20  
       47.45  1:43.25  2:43.26  3:41.39  4:40.36  5:41.76  6:34.98  7:25.20
  8 Longnecker, James         68 SHY                            7:32.32  
       42.97  1:36.42  2:29.04  3:22.73  4:33.86  5:47.87  6:39.94  7:32.32
  9 Rodgers, Bill             68 AACY                           7:47.95  
       49.63  1:50.65  2:52.21  3:55.95  4:58.95  6:04.04  6:55.27  7:47.95
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
70-74 NAT YM: * 6:22.90  1985        ADRAIN SPEAR,JR.                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonia, Donald             71 SUM-Y                          7:35.77  
       43.07  1:37.44  2:38.92  4:52.85  6:01.87           6:49.86  7:35.77
 
Event 2  Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
75-79 NAT YM: * 7:00.71  1992        NORRIS FLUKE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Warren            75 MRY-O                          8:47.52  
       56.13  2:05.91  3:07.42  4:12.56  5:31.89  6:50.95  7:50.94  8:47.52
  2 Strong, Douglas           76 MCY                            8:59.88  
     1:13.96  2:27.82  3:40.41  4:50.40  6:10.15  7:21.02  8:13.77  8:59.88
 -- Evans, Richard            76 PLYM                                DQ  
              2:36.35  4:01.34  5:24.06  6:59.45  8:38.68  9:45.67       DQ
 
Event 2  Men 85-89 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, E.Don         85 SUM-Y                         11:07.43  
     1:17.27           4:25.20  5:59.14  7:19.96  8:37.85  9:56.27 11:07.43
 
Event 3  Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
19-24 NAT YM: * 18:19.38  1986        MARTHA CLOHISY                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asmus, Glenna             22 Y Indy Swimfit                20:20.09  
       32.61  1:08.80  1:45.60  2:22.54  2:59.70  3:36.90  4:14.07  4:51.18
     5:28.42  6:05.82  6:42.25  7:19.17  7:56.45  8:33.28  9:10.17  9:47.24
    10:24.21 11:01.05 11:38.80 12:16.08 12:53.05 13:30.71 14:08.26 14:45.97
    15:23.51 16:00.47 16:38.25 17:15.65 17:53.11 18:30.23 19:07.42 19:44.02
    20:20.09
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
25-29 NAT YM: * 17:58.19  1994        SHELLY SCHAFER                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stovickova, Magdalena     26 RYM                           18:45.75  
       30.70  1:03.81  1:36.94  2:10.46  2:44.62  3:18.07  3:51.81  4:25.47
     4:59.14  5:32.96  6:07.10  6:41.40  7:15.67  7:49.76  8:24.20  8:58.62
     9:33.27 10:07.79 10:42.27 11:16.87 11:51.29 12:25.80 13:00.40 13:34.92
    14:09.74 14:44.54 15:19.76 15:54.59 16:29.44 17:04.12 17:39.04 18:13.19
    18:45.75
  2 Venn, Jenn J              29 Schroeder-WI                  21:11.82  
       34.30  1:11.60  1:49.46  2:27.61  3:06.09  3:44.69  4:23.44  5:02.20
     5:41.09  6:20.00  6:58.87  7:37.57  8:16.39  8:55.44  9:34.35 10:13.27
    10:51.98 11:30.80 12:09.49 12:48.47 13:27.54 14:06.60 14:45.66 15:24.65
    16:03.56 16:42.56 17:21.54 18:00.36 18:39.44 19:18.17 19:56.96 20:35.19
    21:11.82
  3 Poulo, Rebecca            28 ANA                           22:19.87  
       35.33  1:13.70  1:53.42  2:32.29  3:11.61  3:50.99  4:30.60  5:10.46
     5:50.95  6:31.40  7:12.04  7:52.62  8:33.68  9:14.28  9:54.72 10:35.72
    11:17.63 11:58.54 12:40.26 13:21.42 14:03.77 14:45.23 15:26.86 16:07.87
    16:48.65 17:30.77 18:11.90 18:53.00 19:34.38 20:16.42 20:57.78 21:39.57
    22:19.87
  4 Stott, Maryann            28 AACY                          23:05.13  
       38.26  1:19.12  2:00.48  2:42.56  3:24.84  4:07.18  4:49.62  5:32.08
     6:14.58  6:57.21  7:39.36  8:21.65  9:04.06  9:46.39 10:28.35 11:10.48
    11:52.89 12:35.45 13:17.67 13:59.80 14:41.89 15:23.85 16:06.06 16:48.35
    17:30.55 18:12.53 18:54.81 19:36.83 20:18.81 21:01.12 21:43.12 22:24.35
    23:05.13
  5 Knight, Tracy             28 Y Indy Swimfit                23:52.52  
       19.20  1:01.40  1:44.03  2:26.92  3:09.83  3:52.87  4:36.43  5:19.91
     6:03.59  6:47.86  7:32.11  8:16.24  9:00.11  9:44.42 10:28.05 11:11.88
    11:56.03 12:39.90 13:24.08 14:08.53 14:52.07 15:36.11 16:19.57 17:03.92
    17:47.82 18:31.42 19:16.05 19:59.67 20:44.01 21:27.18 22:10.76 22:53.27
    23:52.52
  6 White, Jackie S           27 Schroeder-WI                  31:06.47  
       48.01  1:40.77  2:36.78  3:32.63  4:28.63  5:26.07  6:23.93  7:21.87
     8:17.98  9:15.63 10:13.88 11:12.75 12:10.52 13:07.30 14:06.66 15:05.49
    16:01.81 16:59.53 17:57.58 18:55.17 19:51.36 20:48.07 21:44.54 22:40.47
    23:35.61 24:32.99 25:28.91 26:25.12 27:20.60 28:18.29 29:14.95 30:11.76
    31:06.47
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
30-34 NAT YM: * 17:41.63  1986        SUSAN PAMELIA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ide, Carol                34 SHY                           21:23.89  
       34.70  1:11.79  1:49.00  2:27.87  3:06.62  3:45.37  4:25.01  5:04.47
     5:43.81  6:22.69  7:02.11  7:41.15  8:20.08  8:59.15  9:38.17 10:17.77
    10:56.91 11:35.74 12:14.83 12:53.76 13:32.67 14:12.58 14:51.38 15:30.48
    16:09.33 16:48.15 17:27.39 18:06.99 18:46.41 19:26.16 20:05.56 20:45.67
    21:23.89
  2 Childress-Nickum, Michel  34 Y Indy Swimfit                23:03.96  
       19.15    59.82  1:41.20  2:23.10  3:05.36  3:47.91  4:30.23  5:12.12
     5:54.54  6:36.58  7:18.80  8:01.08  8:43.56  9:26.11 10:08.62 10:51.16
    11:33.95 12:16.04 12:58.70 13:40.43 14:22.15 15:03.70 15:46.10 16:28.17
    17:10.53 17:52.56 18:35.00 19:17.67 19:59.83 20:42.07 21:23.76 22:05.29
    23:03.96
  3 Abrams, Kennedy           34 PALY                          24:25.21  
       41.59  1:28.19  2:15.19  3:01.54  3:47.39  4:34.21  5:18.91  6:03.42
     6:48.52  7:34.06  8:19.15  9:03.87  9:49.10 10:34.31 11:19.06 12:03.26
    12:46.58 13:30.29 14:14.00 14:57.74 15:41.93 16:26.69 17:11.38 17:55.58
    18:39.47 19:23.38 20:06.78 20:51.25 21:35.33 22:18.83 23:02.40 23:45.11
    24:25.21
  4 Hildebrand, Ilyse         33 Y Indy Swimfit                26:57.47  
       39.77  1:23.76  2:09.55  2:57.18  3:45.03  4:32.90  5:21.36  6:09.83
     6:59.79  7:49.33  8:39.22  9:28.46 10:17.73 11:07.43 11:56.98 12:46.82
    13:36.40 14:26.42 15:16.84 16:06.75 16:56.95 17:46.88 18:37.03 19:27.39
    20:18.03 21:08.28 21:58.83 22:48.72 23:38.58 24:28.58 25:18.90 26:09.36
    26:57.47
  5 Perry, Gertraud           33 SCFY                          29:28.37  
       47.78  1:38.08  2:30.76  3:25.84  4:19.65  5:13.25  6:07.98  7:03.01
     8:01.60  8:58.05  9:52.21 10:47.84 11:41.23 12:36.59 13:32.15 14:27.05
    15:20.98 16:15.75 17:10.39 18:05.91 18:59.64 19:53.76 20:47.29 21:40.56
    22:32.82 23:27.00 24:19.65 25:13.16 26:05.97 26:57.62 27:50.09 28:40.53
    29:28.37
  6 Phillips, Kristen         30 PYPD                          29:59.16  
       43.94  1:33.67  2:25.39  3:17.46  4:09.33  5:01.36  5:54.62  6:47.83
     7:41.36  8:34.76  9:28.58 10:24.13 11:18.91 12:13.63 13:10.55 14:06.26
    15:01.53 15:56.78 16:52.55 17:48.61 18:45.05 19:40.63 20:36.44 21:32.92
    22:29.42 23:26.91 24:22.39 25:17.28 26:13.55 27:09.97 28:06.71 29:04.28
    29:59.16
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 NAT YM: * 18:22.43  1993        KATHERINE BRANCH                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Anne               35 Y Indy Swimfit                19:34.08  
       31.54  1:05.24  1:40.53  2:16.42  2:52.47  3:28.68  4:04.94  4:40.89
     5:16.90  5:52.90  6:28.72  7:04.44  7:40.39  8:16.27  8:52.51  9:28.26
    10:04.22 10:40.01 11:16.04 11:51.87 12:27.58 13:03.13 13:38.64 14:13.75
    14:48.96 15:24.54 16:00.12 16:35.65 17:11.15 17:47.22 18:23.45 18:59.26
    19:34.08
  2 Kerker, Melissa           36 Y Indy Swimfit                20:03.28  
       33.07  1:08.45  1:44.40  2:20.48  2:56.87  3:33.17  4:09.78  4:46.17
     5:22.79  5:58.76  6:35.39  7:12.23  7:48.56  8:24.98  9:01.29  9:37.56
    10:14.22 10:50.57 11:26.70 12:03.22 12:39.70 13:16.48 13:55.38 14:31.80
    15:08.39 15:45.10 16:21.89 16:58.83 17:35.20 18:11.95 18:48.64 19:23.66
    20:03.28
  3 Corbett, Kristen          35 AACY                          20:40.28  
       33.10  1:09.10  1:45.60  2:22.50  3:00.25  3:37.85  4:15.96  4:53.96
     5:32.24  6:10.39  6:48.45  7:26.32  8:04.50  8:42.45  9:20.60  9:58.52
    10:36.59 11:14.74 11:52.73 12:30.80 13:08.41 13:46.08 14:23.88 15:01.48
    15:39.05 16:16.51 16:54.40 17:32.08 18:09.95 18:47.68 19:25.51 20:03.33
    20:40.28
  4 Zorn, Trischa             36 Y Indy Swimfit                21:35.02  
       32.19  1:07.33  1:43.36  2:20.42  2:57.50  3:35.22  4:13.27  4:51.83
     5:30.69  6:09.76  6:49.36  7:28.98  8:08.70  8:48.76  9:29.19 10:09.34
    10:49.64 11:30.13 12:10.69 12:50.71 13:30.79 14:11.04 14:51.29 15:32.23
    16:13.20 16:54.06 17:34.77 18:15.62 18:55.78 19:35.69 20:16.02 20:56.02
    21:35.02
  5 Grebe, Suzanne            39 MAST                          24:08.99  
       20.51  1:03.39  1:47.45  2:31.97  3:16.65  4:01.38  4:45.97  5:30.38
     6:14.67  6:58.95  7:43.36  8:28.24  9:12.99  9:58.04 10:42.65 11:26.83
    12:10.85 12:55.22 13:39.37 14:23.47 15:07.01 15:50.28 16:33.55 17:17.14
    18:01.38 18:45.13 19:29.02 20:13.01 20:56.76 21:41.15 22:24.98 23:08.16
    24:08.99
  6 Ziel, Nancy               38 ANA                           24:20.28  
       17.43    58.01  1:40.53  2:24.96  3:09.20  3:53.98  4:38.09  5:23.28
     6:08.18  6:53.81  7:38.40  8:23.61  9:08.80  9:53.67 10:38.88 11:23.58
    12:08.87 12:54.51 13:38.33 14:22.83 15:07.80 15:52.20 16:37.18 17:21.87
    18:06.48 18:51.03 19:36.09 20:20.92 21:06.56 21:51.12 22:35.42 23:19.60
    24:20.28
  7 Myers, Tina               39 Y Indy Swimfit                24:21.98  
       39.60  1:21.56  2:04.30  2:47.29  3:30.82  4:14.45  4:58.30  5:41.88
     6:25.61  7:09.30  7:53.39  8:37.12  9:21.03 10:04.61 10:48.53 11:32.40
    12:16.57 13:00.80 13:45.11 14:29.66 15:14.13 15:58.82 16:44.14 17:29.08
    18:14.58 19:00.09 19:46.19 20:32.12 21:17.88 22:04.48 22:50.53 23:36.89
    24:21.98
  8 Rudie, Linda              39 AACY                          25:10.35  
       20.97  1:03.82  1:48.29  2:33.07  3:17.97  4:03.00  4:47.87  5:32.82
     6:18.21  7:03.96  7:50.10  8:35.94  9:21.84 10:07.87 10:54.24 11:40.41
    12:27.07 13:13.90 14:00.86 14:47.83 15:34.94 16:20.99 17:07.96 17:54.47
    18:41.60 19:28.70 20:14.56 21:00.85 21:48.10 22:34.79 23:21.02 24:07.19
    25:10.35
  9 Kinney, Cheryl            35 AACY                          36:16.47  
       50.21  1:51.60  2:57.84  4:02.76  5:07.90  6:16.19  7:22.41  8:30.32
     9:38.85 10:46.92 11:56.90 13:01.45 14:09.58 15:18.22 16:26.46 17:35.81
    18:43.08 19:53.00 21:01.38 22:08.95 23:18.61 24:25.87 25:35.48 26:45.41
    27:49.47 28:55.35 30:01.14 31:11.78 32:11.46 33:10.58 34:16.58 35:18.37
    36:16.47
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
40-44 NAT YM: * 20:30.46  1997        KARLENE WISE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Kay           40 AACY                          21:51.37  
       34.25  1:11.87  1:50.91  2:30.54  3:10.20  3:50.09  4:30.01  5:09.80
     5:49.23  6:29.04  7:09.16  7:49.16  8:29.11  9:09.16  9:48.56 10:28.49
    11:08.51 11:48.00 12:28.23 13:08.47 13:48.93 14:29.28 15:09.16 15:49.19
    16:29.16 17:09.52 17:49.75 18:29.84 19:11.03 19:51.71 20:32.35 21:12.51
    21:51.37
  2 Creason, Sally F          42 MAST                          22:58.25  
       37.08  1:17.49  1:59.66  2:41.97  3:24.55  4:07.47  4:50.93  5:33.54
     6:16.08  6:58.70  7:41.26  8:23.14  9:05.17  9:47.39 10:29.37 11:11.14
    11:52.99 12:34.59 13:16.66 13:58.16 14:40.40 15:22.05 16:03.58 16:44.94
    17:27.15 18:08.83 18:49.86 19:31.43 20:12.94 20:54.56 21:35.99 22:17.25
    22:58.25
  3 deLISSER, Melissa         43 SYS                           23:41.34  
       35.87  1:16.90  1:59.28  2:41.62  3:24.09  4:07.04  4:49.57  5:32.41
     6:15.48  6:59.01  7:42.58  8:25.64  9:09.04  9:52.70 10:36.48 11:19.88
    12:03.66 12:47.16 13:31.09 14:14.74 14:57.50 15:40.65 16:24.30 17:07.99
    17:51.65 18:35.41 19:19.07 20:03.09 20:47.27 21:31.93 22:15.64 23:00.29
    23:41.34
  4 Hoffman, Carla            43 COPY                          24:28.18  
       37.27  1:18.61  2:02.06  2:46.21  3:31.16  4:16.98  5:02.23  5:48.41
     6:33.53  7:18.75  8:03.99  8:48.51  9:33.61 10:18.41 11:02.83 11:47.16
    12:31.41 13:16.20 14:00.73 14:45.89 15:29.99 16:15.72 17:00.91 17:45.92
    18:30.58 19:14.82 20:00.08 20:44.70 21:29.29 22:14.88 22:59.28 23:45.11
    24:28.18
  5 Devanny, Patty            42 AACY                          25:32.08  
       40.98  1:25.12  2:09.61  2:55.34  3:41.34  4:27.63  5:13.72  6:00.21
     6:46.57  7:32.64  8:19.37  9:05.87  9:52.18 10:38.15 11:25.36 12:12.18
    12:58.45 13:45.00 14:32.15 15:18.86 16:05.48 16:52.93 17:39.69 18:26.27
    19:13.21 20:00.25 20:47.82 21:35.08 22:22.86 23:10.70 23:58.58 24:45.47
    25:32.08
  6 Weerts, Mary              43 Y Indy Swimfit                26:40.19  
       39.12  1:25.89  2:14.70  3:03.95  3:53.73  4:43.33  5:33.06  6:22.20
     7:11.31  8:00.30  8:49.11  9:38.73 10:28.31 11:16.94 12:05.88 12:56.15
    13:45.43 14:34.81 15:23.95 16:13.19 17:01.86 17:50.72 18:39.51 19:28.37
    20:17.02 21:04.78 21:53.19 22:41.53 23:30.00 24:18.56 25:06.86 25:55.28
    26:40.19
  7 Brewer, Joyce             44 PYPD                          27:16.00  
                                                           5:37.30  6:27.47
     7:59.61                            13:58.86 14:48.74                  
             15:39.01 16:28.95 17:19.31 18:09.85 19:00.13          19:49.64
    20:39.65 21:29.23 22:19.07 23:08.19 23:58.01 24:48.36 25:38.25 26:29.12
    27:16.00
  8 Robust, Ruthann           40 AACY                          27:48.51  
       43.37  1:31.66  2:22.18  3:13.15  4:02.63  4:53.18  5:42.89  6:33.77
     7:23.73  8:12.68  9:02.18  9:52.20 10:42.76 11:32.88 12:23.37 13:15.95
    14:04.82 14:56.41 15:49.80 16:44.13 17:35.98 18:27.01 19:18.90 20:09.98
    21:00.68 21:53.69 22:45.98 23:38.07 24:30.06 25:21.47 26:12.77 27:02.32
    27:48.51
  9 Green, Monica             43 WSYC                          31:35.30  
       51.52  1:46.56  2:43.52  3:41.14  4:39.34  5:36.55  6:33.51  7:30.89
     8:28.60  9:25.90 10:22.57 11:19.12 12:17.07 13:15.73 14:13.66 15:12.87
    16:09.96 17:07.10 18:05.03 19:01.98 19:59.15 20:58.02 21:55.58 22:53.43
    23:53.30 24:50.71 25:48.61 26:47.20 27:44.40 28:42.05 29:42.43 30:39.63
    31:35.30
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 NAT YM: * 20:27.74  1986        LYNNE WEIR                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Nancy           46 OCCY                          20:27.53* 
       31.10  1:05.02  1:40.06  2:15.85  2:51.66  3:27.71  4:04.18  4:41.22
     5:18.56  5:56.68  6:35.04  7:12.85  7:51.41  8:29.89  9:08.41  9:46.76
    10:25.06 11:02.96 11:40.67 12:18.32 12:56.19 13:34.37 14:11.97 14:50.20
    15:28.12 16:06.54 16:44.50 17:22.05 17:59.76 18:36.78 19:13.87 19:51.01
    20:27.53
  2 Wilson, Debbie            47 RCY                           20:31.50  
       33.20  1:10.03  1:47.38  2:25.18  3:03.13  3:40.74  4:18.42  4:56.36
     5:33.93  6:11.42  6:48.54  7:26.19  8:03.48  8:40.78  9:18.14  9:55.95
    10:33.52 11:10.94 11:48.37 12:26.19 13:03.14 13:40.38 14:17.79 14:55.26
    15:32.90 16:10.66 16:47.96 17:25.49 18:02.77 18:40.50 19:17.89 19:54.88
    20:31.50
  3 Harrelson, Joann          45 ORLM                          21:09.62  
       34.85  1:13.11  1:50.99  2:29.20  3:07.09  3:45.58  4:24.32  5:02.86
     5:41.87  6:20.51  6:59.05  7:37.88  8:16.54  8:54.96  9:33.69 10:12.13
    10:50.19 11:28.48 12:06.92 12:45.38 13:23.93 14:02.43 14:41.23 15:20.23
    15:58.85 16:37.45 17:16.53 17:55.32 18:34.43 19:13.85 19:53.00 20:31.51
    21:09.62
  4 Amick, Beverly            46 CFY                           21:38.80  
       31.66  1:06.45  1:42.27  2:18.73  2:55.76  3:33.30  4:11.28  4:49.81
     5:28.71  6:07.18  6:46.20  7:25.50  8:05.01  8:44.76  9:24.60 10:05.10
    10:45.42 11:25.98 12:06.48 12:47.05 13:27.42 14:08.18 14:48.79 15:29.85
    16:10.96 16:52.11 17:33.35 18:14.61 18:55.62 19:36.66 20:17.69 20:58.94
    21:38.80
  5 Sikora, Rosanna           45 SHY                           22:32.75  
       36.73  1:16.79  1:58.21  2:39.65  3:21.00  4:02.27  4:43.10  5:24.52
     6:05.89  6:46.17  7:27.30  8:08.44  8:49.21  9:30.74 10:11.70 10:52.91
    11:34.38 12:15.19 12:57.04 13:38.49 14:19.71 15:02.05 15:42.61 16:23.29
    17:04.42 17:45.89 18:27.73 19:09.31 19:50.16 20:31.52 21:12.48 21:53.06
    22:32.75
  6 Lambert, Holly            47 Y Indy Swimfit                24:08.97  
       37.95  1:19.49  2:02.51  2:46.39  3:30.35  4:14.44  4:58.69  5:42.79
     6:26.99  7:11.40  7:55.78  8:39.83  9:23.80 10:08.47 10:52.54 11:36.27
    12:20.47 13:04.64 13:48.52 14:32.79 15:17.21 16:02.25 16:46.75 17:31.64
    18:15.93 19:00.39 19:45.34 20:30.34 21:14.91 21:59.60 22:44.14 23:28.51
    24:08.97
  7 Johnson, Jan              46 Y Indy Swimfit                24:39.19  
       22.31  1:05.49  1:49.90  2:34.88  3:20.09  4:05.21  4:50.54  5:35.31
     6:20.18  7:04.87  7:49.58  8:34.93  9:20.21 10:05.28 10:50.14 11:35.08
    12:20.22 13:05.19 13:50.28 14:35.44 15:20.62 16:05.63 16:50.79 17:35.98
    18:21.25 19:06.62 19:51.92 20:37.04 21:22.28 22:07.19 22:52.27 23:37.47
    24:39.19
  8 Berger, Kathy             47 Y Indy Swimfit                24:51.89  
       38.55  1:20.62  2:04.38  2:48.74  3:33.57  4:18.20  5:04.31  5:50.02
     6:35.19  7:21.01  8:06.50  8:52.86  9:38.62 10:24.44 11:09.59 11:55.31
    12:41.17 13:26.83 14:12.26 14:57.94 15:44.24 16:30.61 17:17.25 18:04.10
    18:50.69 19:37.51 20:23.94 21:09.44 21:54.95 22:40.47 23:25.45 24:10.95
    24:51.89
  9 Linz, Ann                 48 AACY                          25:33.60  
       40.72  1:25.48  2:12.70  2:59.93  3:46.90  4:33.80  5:20.18  6:07.02
     6:53.79  7:40.67  8:27.37  9:14.36 10:01.22 10:47.91 11:34.73 12:20.69
    13:07.32 13:54.24 14:41.06 15:27.91 16:15.01 17:02.05 17:48.86 18:36.14
    19:23.68 20:11.22 20:58.41 21:46.11 22:33.35 23:20.51 24:07.63 24:53.75
    25:33.60
 10 Kaighin, Karen            48 SHY                           26:09.46  
       42.40  1:27.61  2:14.13  3:00.51  3:47.20  4:34.37  5:21.51  6:08.81
     6:56.75  7:44.85  8:32.58  9:20.22 10:07.75 10:55.33 11:43.39 12:31.58
    13:19.87 14:07.86 14:55.79 15:44.38 16:32.70 17:21.18 18:09.60 18:57.57
    19:45.92 20:33.67 21:22.10 22:10.07 22:58.75 23:47.20 24:36.36 25:24.02
    26:09.46
 11 Callahan, Judith          47 AACY                          27:10.56  
       47.21  1:36.46  2:28.17  3:18.09  4:08.14  4:59.20  5:50.01  6:41.04
     7:31.41  8:20.85  9:10.85 10:00.37 10:49.66 11:38.50 12:28.05 13:17.28
    14:07.25 14:56.45 15:44.69 16:34.55 17:24.10 18:13.64 19:03.51 19:52.43
    20:41.46 21:30.61 22:20.22 23:10.09 23:58.62 24:47.84 25:37.14 26:25.57
    27:10.56
 12 Bayers, Patricia          46 OCCY                          27:48.47  
       41.90  1:28.41                             4:46.37  5:36.51  6:26.70
     7:17.43  8:07.87  8:58.33  9:48.98 10:39.56 11:29.88          13:13.13
    14:04.19 14:55.76          16:37.98 17:29.60 18:21.17 19:12.74 20:04.53
    20:56.14 21:47.84 22:40.27 23:32.39 24:24.53 25:16.41 26:07.71 26:59.03
    27:48.47
 13 Blimel, Christine         49 MTRY                          28:25.98  
       41.85  1:28.59  2:18.03  3:08.79  3:59.83  4:51.45  5:43.25  6:34.43
     7:26.54  8:17.35  9:08.77 10:01.27 10:53.34 11:45.52 12:38.12 13:30.06
    14:22.28 15:14.70 16:07.68 17:00.30 17:52.51 18:45.90 19:38.55 20:31.28
    21:23.99 22:16.78 23:09.27 24:02.11 24:55.14 25:48.49 26:41.31 27:34.21
    28:25.98
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 NAT YM: * 22:51.86  1987        NANCY BROWN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bos, Barbara              52 PLYM                          21:43.42* 
       34.45  1:11.27  1:49.70  2:28.79  3:07.20  3:46.12  4:25.28  5:04.78
     5:44.60  6:24.23  7:03.71  7:43.81  8:23.32  9:03.04  9:42.68 10:22.32
    11:02.24 11:42.00 12:22.05 13:02.12 13:42.10 14:22.01 15:02.07 15:42.00
    16:21.59 17:01.97 17:42.15 18:22.49 19:02.66 19:43.28 20:23.95 21:04.48
    21:43.42
  2 Diercks, Joan             53 Y Indy Swimfit                23:04.59  
       36.57  1:16.37  1:57.82  2:39.80  3:21.76  4:03.74  4:46.03  5:28.50
     6:10.85  6:53.35  7:35.82  8:18.96  9:01.67  9:44.21 10:26.82 11:09.16
    11:51.63 12:34.30 13:17.24 13:59.84 14:42.18 15:24.82 16:07.57 16:49.89
    17:32.28 18:14.91 18:57.14 19:38.74 20:20.15 21:02.11 21:44.53 22:25.10
    23:04.59
  3 Hemke, Judy S             50 Schroeder-WI                  23:44.48  
       37.35  1:18.29  2:00.87  2:44.10  3:27.94  4:11.46  4:55.11  5:39.24
     6:22.71  7:06.66  7:50.44  8:34.28  9:18.23 10:01.83 10:45.64 11:29.76
    12:13.35 12:57.31 13:41.24 14:24.93 15:08.52 15:52.19 16:35.94 17:19.55
    18:02.92 18:46.24 19:29.67 20:13.46 20:56.52 21:39.31 22:22.21 23:04.17
    23:44.48
  4 Anders, Vicki             51 AACY                          24:29.27  
       20.96  1:03.48  1:47.30  2:31.75  3:16.32  4:01.17  4:46.44  5:31.06
     6:15.77  7:00.17  7:44.54  8:29.01  9:13.81  9:58.21 10:43.00 11:27.69
    12:12.14 12:56.39 13:41.28 14:25.81 15:10.52 15:55.28 16:39.95 17:24.75
    18:09.94 18:55.12 19:39.89 20:24.72 21:09.68 21:55.11 22:40.72 23:26.55
    24:29.27
  5 Prall, Winifred           53 MA                            25:30.55  
       22.33  1:07.10  1:53.41  2:39.01  3:24.72  4:10.81  4:56.68  5:43.01
     6:29.32  7:15.32  8:02.34  8:49.73  9:36.78 10:22.99 11:10.21 11:57.11
    12:43.25 13:30.24 14:17.54 15:04.85 15:51.91 16:38.58 17:26.02 18:13.55
    19:00.51 19:47.29 20:34.07 21:21.70 22:07.88 22:54.73 23:41.92 24:28.06
    25:30.55
  6 Barnes, Tingle            54 SHY                           26:07.17  
       42.90  1:28.75  2:15.76  3:02.57  3:49.29  4:36.50  5:24.13  6:11.98
     6:59.07  7:46.54  8:34.15  9:21.73 10:10.36 10:58.10 11:46.26 12:34.18
    13:21.84 14:09.37 14:57.84 15:45.96 16:33.79 17:22.02 18:11.28 18:59.54
    19:48.56 20:36.56 21:24.48 22:12.88 23:01.59 23:49.79 24:37.32 25:24.51
    26:07.17
  7 Jarmakami, Brenda         54 PALY                          26:29.29  
       41.06  1:26.13                             4:36.25  5:23.91  6:11.85
     6:59.76  7:47.45  8:35.65  9:24.55 10:11.80 10:59.03 11:46.91 12:34.91
    13:24.61 14:12.76 15:01.25 15:50.18 16:38.88 17:27.60 18:16.89 19:05.70
    19:55.08 20:43.86 21:33.67 22:22.99 23:11.77 24:01.12 24:50.57 25:40.91
    26:29.29
  8 Yunker, Carol             54 ANA                           27:15.36  
       40.47  1:26.83  2:16.92  3:07.73  3:57.20  4:47.72  5:38.02  6:28.69
     7:19.36  8:06.47  8:57.85  9:48.10 10:38.45 11:28.92 12:18.99 13:08.91
    13:58.80 14:49.04 15:39.37 16:28.12 17:18.70 18:09.19 18:59.64 19:49.77
    20:39.94 21:29.87 22:20.75 23:10.86 24:01.67 24:51.22 25:40.85 26:30.20
    27:15.36
  9 Michel, Judy              54 SHY                           27:17.62  
       45.24  1:33.85  2:23.51  3:13.90  4:04.18  4:54.54  5:44.62  6:35.15
     7:25.20  8:15.27  9:05.08  9:55.18 10:45.02 11:34.62 12:24.71 13:14.39
    14:04.59 14:54.65 15:44.73 16:34.35 17:24.41 18:14.45 19:04.60 19:55.10
    20:44.33 21:33.59 22:23.72 23:13.82 24:03.78 24:53.40 25:42.20 26:31.21
    27:17.62
 10 Tomlinson, Patricia       52 PALY                          27:42.66  
       47.50  1:38.78  2:31.72  3:24.03  4:16.43  5:08.42  6:00.43  6:51.99
     7:43.08  8:33.50  9:23.71 10:14.08 11:04.58 11:55.06 12:45.66 13:35.94
    14:26.71 15:17.27 16:07.83 16:58.38 17:49.20 18:39.30 19:29.84 20:19.99
    21:10.22 22:00.37 22:50.86 23:41.57 24:30.99 25:20.68 26:09.96 26:58.84
    27:42.66
 11 Haley, Vicki              54 ORLM                          30:38.04  
       48.69  1:40.30  2:34.97  3:29.86  4:25.34  5:20.85  6:16.08  7:11.46
     8:07.76  9:04.36  9:59.07 10:55.40 11:50.72 12:47.59 13:45.38 14:42.12
    15:38.78 16:35.67 17:32.19 18:28.74 19:24.87 20:22.15 21:18.38 22:14.78
    23:11.31 24:07.54 25:04.37 26:01.36 26:57.83 27:55.05 28:50.11 29:45.07
    30:38.04
 12 Hall, Carol               53 Y Indy Swimfit                35:15.40  
       59.94  2:00.24  3:03.91  4:05.10  5:08.19  6:11.25  7:15.15  8:19.01
     9:22.81 10:26.59 11:30.78 12:35.58 13:41.44 14:45.94 15:48.66 16:52.55
    17:56.07 19:02.61 20:05.15 21:10.57 22:14.56 23:18.66 24:23.62 25:29.51
    26:33.63 27:38.05 28:42.83 29:46.83 30:52.05 31:59.76 33:05.53 34:11.78
    35:15.40
 13 Schachner, Marcia         54 SHY                           41:28.49  
     1:02.58  2:14.31  3:26.22  4:39.50  5:53.54  7:09.14  8:24.96  9:41.23
    10:58.35 12:15.64 13:32.73 14:49.32 16:08.32 17:22.82 18:39.51 19:55.44
    21:11.91 22:28.05 23:44.57 25:00.10 26:15.38 27:32.64 28:48.98 30:04.89
    31:21.82 32:37.95 33:51.59 35:06.77 36:23.17 37:39.31          38:56.95
    41:28.49
 
Event 3  Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
55-59 NAT YM: * 23:18.44  1995        NANCY BROWN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svenson, Ann              55 SHY                           23:44.85  
       40.37  1:22.60  2:05.45  2:48.81  3:32.85  4:15.99  4:59.26  5:42.97
     6:26.77  7:10.30  7:53.84  8:37.69  9:20.68 10:03.84 10:47.16 11:30.91
    12:14.38 12:57.80 13:41.23 14:25.12 15:09.11 15:52.77 16:35.90 17:19.06
    18:02.20 18:45.51 19:28.88 20:12.54 20:55.78 21:38.64 22:21.59 23:04.27
    23:44.85
  2 Cassidy, Irene            56 PALY                          29:02.20  
       48.80  1:41.08  2:33.67  3:26.55  4:19.09  5:11.29  6:03.70  6:55.74
     7:48.56  8:40.85  9:33.55 10:26.87 11:19.76 12:12.71 13:06.18 13:59.39
    14:52.53 15:45.45 16:38.52 17:32.01 18:25.25 19:18.08 20:11.92 21:05.65
    21:59.58 22:52.68 23:46.65 24:40.95 25:34.72 26:28.57 27:20.70 28:13.55
    29:02.20
  3 Libby, Joan               59 AACY                          29:48.31  
       48.49  1:42.79  2:37.22  3:33.39  4:28.66  5:24.06  6:19.86  7:15.50
     8:11.11  9:06.54 10:01.06 10:56.00 11:51.06 12:45.78 13:40.46 14:34.82
    15:30.55 16:25.74 17:20.66 18:14.99 19:08.94 20:01.71 20:54.67 21:48.02
    22:41.33 23:33.93 24:27.29 25:21.94 26:15.84 27:09.87 28:03.34 28:55.54
    29:48.31
  4 Wandel, Barbara           57 AACY                          31:38.33  
       48.35  1:43.26  2:40.46  3:36.62  4:35.47  5:35.86  6:31.82  7:31.30
     8:28.84  9:26.86 10:26.94 11:26.33 12:23.69 13:21.31 14:18.85 15:16.83
    16:15.17 17:13.92 18:11.66 19:09.95 20:07.77 21:05.44 22:02.24 23:00.47
    23:57.52 24:56.32 25:54.85 26:51.39 27:48.09 28:49.33 29:45.81 30:42.20
    31:38.33
 
Event 3  Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
60-64 NAT YM: * 24:05.89  1999        NANCY BROWN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Patricia            63 ORLM                          25:59.64  
       41.43  1:26.37  2:13.60  3:01.65  3:49.67  4:38.00  5:26.51  6:14.69
     7:02.89  7:50.18  8:38.02  9:26.16 10:13.91 11:01.79 11:48.97 12:35.95
    13:23.76 14:11.51 14:58.29 15:45.18 16:31.81 17:18.83 18:05.64 18:52.78
    19:40.19 20:27.90 21:15.36 22:02.48 22:50.01 23:37.65 24:25.17 25:12.59
    25:59.64
  2 Tullman, Patricia         64 SUM-Y                         27:24.61  
       42.06  1:28.59  2:16.78  3:05.87  3:55.02  4:45.50  5:36.01  6:26.04
     7:15.36  8:05.42  8:55.28  9:45.74 10:35.52 11:25.16 12:15.85 13:06.78
    13:57.52 14:48.41 15:39.57 16:29.46 17:19.28 18:10.93 19:00.72 19:51.04
    20:40.43 21:32.06 22:23.68 23:15.95 24:06.13 24:58.44 25:46.91 26:38.73
    27:24.61
  3 Goldman, Susie            62 SHY                           29:18.22  
       48.05  1:39.67  2:32.34  3:25.56  4:18.96  5:12.83  6:06.82  6:59.67
     7:53.71  8:47.69  9:41.06 10:34.47 11:27.80 12:20.90 13:13.83 14:07.12
    15:00.27 15:53.07 16:46.96 17:40.40 18:33.28 19:27.60 20:22.51 21:17.08
    22:09.78 23:03.56 23:56.86 24:50.86 25:45.26 26:38.92 27:32.46 28:26.34
    29:18.22
  4 Weston, Frances           61 AACY                          31:27.56  
       48.35  1:42.85  2:38.86  3:36.00  4:32.59  5:29.43  6:26.21  7:23.23
     8:20.67  9:17.67 10:15.33 11:12.60 12:09.30 13:07.08 14:05.42 15:03.02
    16:00.76 16:58.45 17:55.57 18:53.66 19:50.84 20:48.45 21:46.10 22:43.87
    23:42.52 24:40.90 25:39.56 26:37.63 27:36.76 28:33.90 29:32.64 30:30.72
    31:27.56
 
Event 3  Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
65-69 NAT YM: * 23:46.31  1993        CLARA WALKER                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homans, Margaret          68 SUM-Y                         28:24.10  
       43.90  1:34.35  2:26.88  3:18.84  4:10.40  5:01.94  5:53.85  6:45.81
     7:39.19  8:30.19  9:20.41 10:12.21 11:03.80 11:55.41 12:46.83 13:38.85
    14:30.36 15:21.89 16:14.95 17:06.84 17:57.55 18:49.18 19:42.71 20:33.66
    21:26.35 22:18.49 23:10.80 24:04.51 24:56.30 25:49.35 26:42.69 27:35.44
    28:24.10
  2 Tucker, Beverly           66 YWNC                          31:48.15  
       51.41  1:50.58  2:51.38  3:48.58  4:47.26  5:43.89  6:41.18  7:38.94
     8:34.73  9:31.74 10:28.81 11:24.89 12:22.52 13:19.43 14:15.35 15:14.44
    16:12.60 17:11.45 18:08.76 19:07.70 20:06.39 21:04.87 22:04.40 23:03.63
    24:01.65 25:00.62 25:59.09 26:56.89 27:55.48 28:54.13 29:51.65 30:51.49
    31:48.15
 
Event 3  Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
70-74 NAT YM: * 27:58.73  2000        JOAN CAMPBELL                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty            73 WFY-1                         28:39.77  
       48.99  1:40.50  2:31.93  3:24.20  4:16.47  5:08.05  6:00.22  6:51.84
     7:43.69  8:35.31  9:27.02 10:19.14 11:11.59 12:04.00 12:56.39 13:49.08
    14:41.57 15:34.53 16:27.03 17:19.62 18:11.95 19:03.70 19:55.99 20:47.80
    21:40.45 22:32.91 23:25.75 24:18.65 25:11.53 26:04.01 26:56.85 27:48.80
    28:39.77
  2 Campbell, Joan            71 WESTY                         28:44.65  
       44.57  1:35.06  2:26.87  3:18.76  4:11.26  5:04.12  5:57.12  6:49.93
     7:42.95  8:35.05  9:27.26 10:20.07 11:12.34 12:04.79 12:57.84 13:50.84
    14:43.26 15:36.17 16:28.62 17:21.03 18:13.49 19:06.12 19:58.25 20:51.15
    21:43.78 22:36.86 23:29.80 24:22.43 25:14.98 26:07.39 27:00.81 27:53.65
    28:44.65
  3 Durstein, Nancy           71 SCFY                          29:23.48  
       47.62  1:39.90  2:33.36  3:26.07  4:18.51  5:11.56  6:04.56  6:57.49
     7:51.14  8:44.67  9:38.18 10:31.35 11:25.22 12:19.22 13:13.15 14:06.83
    15:01.33 15:55.83 16:49.65 17:44.07 18:37.94 19:32.48 20:26.58 21:20.97
    22:15.23 23:10.42 24:05.14 24:59.28 25:53.38 26:47.15 27:40.95 28:33.67
    29:23.48
  4 Kennedy, Elizabeth        70 FECY                          34:41.85  
       53.22  1:52.92  2:56.42  3:59.20  5:02.67  6:05.72  7:10.12  8:13.62
     9:17.47 10:21.20 11:23.43 12:26.71 13:30.57 14:34.31 15:38.07 16:42.78
    17:47.16 18:50.19 19:54.34 20:57.44 22:01.41 23:05.62 24:08.27 25:12.85
    26:17.35 27:20.33 28:23.89 29:28.86 30:32.61 31:35.30 32:40.00 33:43.00
    34:41.85
 
Event 3  Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
75-79 NAT YM: * 30:08.71  2000        PETEY SMITH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Petey              76 SMYM-NE                       29:47.81* 
       50.21  1:45.72  2:41.88  3:37.38  4:32.45  5:27.71  6:22.81  7:17.58
     8:12.57  9:08.97 10:02.87 10:56.70 11:51.92 12:47.29 13:40.45 14:34.09
    15:29.71 16:25.73 17:20.23 18:14.08 19:08.10 20:01.89 20:55.44 21:50.66
    22:44.05 23:37.25 24:30.89 25:24.85 26:18.51 27:12.26 28:05.02 28:58.99
    29:47.81
  2 Menges, Margaret          75 SHY                           36:24.68  
       50.71  1:49.84  2:52.30  3:56.50  5:02.23  6:06.91  7:13.51  8:20.83
     9:26.60 10:34.66 11:42.41 12:47.45 13:53.37 15:00.51 16:06.35 17:12.81
    18:18.17 19:25.98 20:33.23 21:38.91 22:47.25 23:53.81 25:02.38 26:10.63
    27:18.97 28:26.85 29:36.13 30:43.42 31:53.22 33:01.45 34:09.21 35:16.84
    36:24.68
 
Event 3  Women 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrill, Billie A         80 SMYM-NE                       35:31.18  
       59.30  2:04.75  3:11.34  4:16.41  5:21.13  6:28.62  7:33.32 10:48.51
    11:53.74 12:58.53 15:09.40 16:14.22 17:20.63 19:29.78 20:35.53 21:40.95
    22:45.34 23:50.74 24:55.92 26:01.99 27:06.86 28:13.48 29:15.04 30:19.12
    31:22.81 32:26.29 33:30.15 34:32.66 35:31.18 35:31.18                  
 
Event 4  Men 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
19-24 NAT YM: * 16:58.88  1989        ADAM DAWKINS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moder, Shawn              23 ESPY                          19:58.56  
       29.72  1:02.51  1:36.28  2:11.10  2:47.19  3:22.95  3:58.91  4:34.49
     5:10.90  5:47.68  6:24.50  7:01.61  7:39.03  8:16.37  8:53.78  9:30.65
    10:07.96 10:45.27 11:22.66 12:00.20 12:38.28 13:15.96 13:53.54 14:30.92
    15:07.71 15:44.90 16:22.22 16:59.52 17:36.55 18:12.83 18:49.12 19:25.16
    19:58.56
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
25-29 NAT YM: * 15:52.10  1986        JAMES KEGLEY                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Adam             25 Y Indy Swimfit                16:34.11  
       27.16    56.55  1:26.59  1:56.37  2:26.31  2:56.34  3:26.50  3:56.75
     4:26.98  4:57.51  5:27.96  5:58.18  6:28.45  6:58.73  7:29.20  7:59.55
     8:29.74  9:00.00  9:30.07 10:00.35 10:30.36 11:00.43 11:30.75 12:01.23
    12:31.77 13:02.20 13:32.72 14:03.30 14:33.80 15:04.05 15:34.41 16:04.83
    16:34.11
  2 Gould, Robert             29 HAZY                          19:00.11  
       29.24  1:02.53  1:36.45  2:10.75  2:44.78  3:19.11  3:53.61  4:28.28
     5:02.61  5:37.32  6:11.75  6:46.05  7:20.75  7:55.39  8:29.76  9:04.33
     9:39.22 10:13.99 10:48.79 11:23.68 11:58.66 12:33.69 13:09.15 13:44.26
    14:19.47 14:55.00 15:30.58 16:06.27 16:41.41 17:16.36 17:51.47 18:26.76
    19:00.11
  3 Dawkins, Todd             27 Y Indy Swimfit                19:12.01  
       27.30    59.15  1:32.36  2:06.22  2:40.25  3:14.79  3:49.38  4:24.06
     4:58.89  5:34.03  6:09.14  6:45.28  7:20.82  7:56.06  8:31.73  9:07.24
     9:43.16 10:18.99 10:54.96 11:30.59 12:06.33 12:42.43 13:18.03 13:53.77
    14:29.77 15:05.50 15:41.33 16:17.25 16:52.58 17:28.32 18:03.72 18:38.44
    19:12.01
  4 Klemm, Joel               28 NEY                           20:32.79  
       32.88  1:08.48  1:45.01  2:21.66  2:58.82  3:36.87  4:13.93  4:51.17
     5:28.44  6:05.75  6:42.29  7:19.41  7:56.93  8:34.07  9:11.67  9:49.14
    10:26.77 11:03.84 11:41.43 12:19.00 12:56.37 13:34.21 14:11.81 14:49.39
    15:27.35 16:05.30 16:43.75 17:22.12 18:00.30 18:39.47 19:17.51 19:55.57
    20:32.79
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
30-34 NAT YM: * 16:49.31  1993        ROBERT HUDEK                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           30 ORLM                          17:18.03  
       27.19    56.65  1:27.21  1:57.74  2:27.80  2:58.15  3:28.51  3:59.19
     4:30.29  5:01.97  5:34.01  6:06.07  6:38.18  7:10.28  7:42.44  8:14.94
     8:47.35  9:19.46  9:51.70 10:24.18 10:56.60 11:28.76 12:01.38 12:33.17
    13:05.38 13:37.65 14:09.82 14:41.62 15:13.91 15:45.62 16:17.36 16:49.01
    17:18.03
  2 Oskin, Chris              31 ESPY                          18:46.16  
       28.43    59.90  1:32.31  2:05.21  2:37.98  3:11.15  3:45.36  4:19.02
     4:52.73  5:26.74  5:59.73  6:34.10  7:08.88  7:43.45  8:18.25  8:53.65
     9:28.98 10:04.06 10:38.77 11:13.98 11:49.12 12:24.71 12:59.88 13:35.00
    14:10.64 14:46.16 15:21.80 15:57.16 16:33.21 17:08.31 17:43.72 18:18.03
    18:46.16
  3 Harrington, James         33 PYPD                          19:27.84  
       30.24  1:03.80  1:38.19  2:13.04  2:48.43  3:23.96  3:59.63  4:35.99
     5:12.03  5:47.97  6:24.58  7:01.01  7:37.74  8:13.59  8:48.96  9:24.33
    10:00.28 10:35.65 11:10.96 11:46.63 12:22.35 12:58.11 13:34.28 14:10.01
    14:45.96 15:21.78 15:57.60 16:33.10 17:08.36 17:43.93 18:19.14 18:53.67
    19:27.84
  4 Muchow, Steven            31 AACY                          21:54.47  
       31.77  1:06.70  1:43.12  2:20.02  2:58.66  3:37.72  4:17.72  4:57.53
     5:37.79  6:18.14  6:59.00  7:39.68  8:20.23  9:01.13  9:43.24 10:24.22
    11:05.70 11:46.68 12:27.27 13:08.92 13:50.14 14:30.79 15:11.41 15:52.51
    16:33.50 17:14.92 17:55.86 18:36.20 19:17.18 19:58.44 20:37.76 21:16.83
    21:54.47
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 NAT YM: * 17:13.17  1996        JOHN LOWE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landry, Richard           37 ANA                           17:37.24  
       26.84    56.24  1:26.07  1:56.21  2:26.31  2:56.60  3:26.67  3:57.08
     4:27.37  4:57.78  5:28.39  5:59.20  6:30.23  7:01.79  7:34.10  8:06.94
     8:39.67  9:11.78  9:44.72 10:16.93 10:55.96 11:31.69 12:07.38 12:42.41
    13:16.81 13:51.15 14:24.30 14:56.71 15:29.07 16:01.54 16:33.82 17:05.64
    17:37.24
  2 Goldman, Carl             37 SHY                           17:40.35  
       29.24  1:00.98  1:33.03  2:05.16  2:37.85  3:10.07  3:42.43  4:14.36
     4:46.63  5:18.92  5:51.35  6:23.67  6:56.16  7:28.14  8:00.95  8:33.28
     9:05.57  9:37.87 10:10.51 10:42.59 11:14.70 11:47.25 12:19.15 12:51.45
    13:23.72 13:55.69 14:28.00 15:00.51 15:32.95 16:05.34 16:37.62 17:09.47
    17:40.35
  3 Powers, Bill              36 ESPY                          18:34.59  
       29.56  1:02.40  1:35.42  2:08.87  2:42.53  3:15.73  3:48.78  4:22.31
     4:55.70  5:29.04  6:02.75  6:36.44  7:10.39  7:44.49  8:18.72  8:52.89
     9:26.78 10:00.48 10:35.05 11:09.19 11:43.24 12:17.22 12:51.96 13:26.08
    14:00.29 14:34.97 15:09.83 15:44.48 16:19.36 16:53.76 17:28.10 18:02.21
    18:34.59
  4 Kvetkas, Bill             39 AACY                          19:18.18  
       31.60  1:05.16  1:39.37  2:14.03  2:49.21  3:24.03  3:58.98  4:34.11
     5:09.44  5:44.70  6:20.28  6:55.87  7:31.66  8:07.46  8:43.18  9:18.79
     9:54.44 10:29.96 11:05.45 11:41.33 12:16.93 12:52.55 13:28.42 14:04.17
    14:39.20 15:15.15 15:50.36 16:25.74 17:01.08 17:35.97 18:10.65 18:45.36
    19:18.18
  5 Keen, John                37 ORLM                          19:40.40  
       29.46  1:02.88  1:37.87  2:12.94  2:48.85  3:24.28  3:59.30  4:34.68
     5:10.60  5:46.25  6:22.44  6:58.86  7:35.27  8:11.56  8:47.61  9:24.30
    10:00.84 10:37.48 11:14.02 11:50.76 12:27.39 13:04.04 13:40.82 14:17.28
    14:53.69 15:29.96 16:06.61 16:42.85 17:19.27 17:55.58 18:31.89 19:07.14
    19:40.40
  6 Collins, Michael          38 AACY                          21:06.87  
       32.36  1:08.12  1:46.19  2:24.38  3:03.31  3:40.98  4:18.79  4:57.97
     5:37.03  6:16.26  6:56.06  7:35.46  8:14.81  8:54.01  9:33.16 10:11.92
    10:50.57 11:29.12 12:07.77 12:46.37 13:25.32 14:04.42 14:43.38 15:22.22
    16:00.80 16:39.20 17:17.80 17:56.36 18:34.41 19:12.99 19:51.30 20:29.82
    21:06.87
  7 Hendrickson, Brian        38 ORLM                          22:20.08  
       34.52  1:12.82  1:52.60  2:32.40  3:12.73  3:53.08  4:32.91  5:13.23
     5:52.83  6:33.44  7:14.68  7:56.56  8:37.37  9:17.65  9:59.15 10:39.55
    11:20.25 12:01.14 12:42.57 13:24.43 14:05.26 14:46.74 15:29.30 16:09.22
    16:52.36 17:34.66 18:16.91 18:58.82 19:41.40 20:22.45 21:03.09 21:42.69
    22:20.08
  8 McDaniel, Robert          38 Y Indy Swimfit                23:08.60  
       38.10  1:18.41  2:00.08  2:42.32  3:24.47  4:06.29  4:48.74  5:31.49
     6:14.14  6:56.67  7:39.18  8:20.89  9:03.81  9:46.41 10:28.49 11:11.01
    11:53.49 12:35.63 13:17.70 13:59.90 14:42.05 15:24.26 16:06.67 16:48.86
    17:31.67 18:14.75 18:58.56 19:41.26 20:23.49 21:05.63 21:47.47 22:29.22
    23:08.60
  9 Fergin, Tom               36 Y Indy Swimfit                23:11.78  
       34.05  1:12.04  1:52.00  2:31.95  3:12.76  3:54.83  4:36.37  5:18.24
     6:00.04  6:42.83  7:25.72  8:09.04  8:52.00  9:34.71 10:17.48 11:00.56
    11:42.74 12:26.69 13:09.25 13:52.37 14:35.63 15:18.36 16:01.90 16:44.51
    17:26.94 18:10.64 18:53.19 19:36.47 20:19.83 21:03.33 21:46.93 22:29.46
    23:11.78
 10 Rudie, Theodore           35 AACY                          25:08.73  
       39.40  1:22.31  2:06.81  2:51.95  3:38.07  4:24.77  5:11.95  5:57.73
     6:43.98  7:28.66  8:13.32  8:58.62  9:44.07 10:30.01 11:15.79 12:02.29
    12:48.97 13:35.81 14:23.30 15:09.88 15:56.21 16:42.40 17:28.59 18:14.35
    18:59.49 19:45.94 20:32.46 21:18.86 22:05.13 22:54.24 23:40.01 24:26.44
    25:08.73
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
40-44 NAT YM: * 17:31.11  1996        DAVID SHEPHERD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Larry              42 ORLM                          18:29.48  
       29.62  1:01.91  1:34.72  2:07.91  2:41.48  3:14.67  3:48.53  4:21.86
     4:55.66  5:29.69  6:03.35  6:37.31  7:10.95  7:44.55  8:18.58  8:52.31
     9:25.93  9:59.67 10:33.55 11:07.62 11:41.91 12:16.00 12:50.21 13:24.50
    13:58.59 14:33.26 15:07.26 15:41.53 16:15.78 16:49.77 17:23.51 17:57.02
    18:29.48
  2 Munson, Fred              42 SHY                           18:29.57  
       29.50  1:01.36  1:33.97  2:06.84  2:39.92  3:12.94  3:45.77  4:19.19
     4:52.83  5:26.60  6:00.42  6:34.28  7:08.04  7:41.83  8:15.99  8:50.12
     9:24.44  9:58.69 10:33.07 11:07.33 11:41.63 12:15.83 12:50.46 13:24.88
    13:59.49 14:34.19 15:08.82 15:43.33 16:17.47 16:52.07 17:26.47 17:59.64
    18:29.57
  3 Burkholder, Kirby         40 OCCY                          19:09.87  
       31.47  1:05.30  1:39.26  2:13.78  2:48.27  3:22.73  3:57.42  4:32.11
     5:07.16  5:41.90  6:16.74  6:51.78  7:26.69  8:01.56  8:36.55  9:11.57
     9:46.63 10:21.64 10:56.78 11:32.05 12:07.00 12:42.24 13:17.73 13:52.87
    14:28.02 15:03.16 15:38.53 16:13.98 16:49.54 17:25.12 18:00.68 18:35.98
    19:09.87
  4 Kolb, Karl                40 SUM-Y                         19:31.68  
       33.43  1:08.99  1:44.88  2:20.45  2:56.35  3:32.31  4:08.47  4:43.96
     5:19.73  5:55.27  6:30.87  7:06.58  7:42.24  8:18.20  8:53.75  9:29.13
    10:04.57 10:40.26 11:15.94 11:51.55 12:27.30 13:02.78 13:38.36 14:14.04
    14:49.67 15:25.55 16:01.14 16:36.74 17:11.94 17:47.15 18:22.18 18:57.36
    19:31.68
  5 Brockenbrough, John       42 ESPY                          19:40.86  
       30.87  1:04.01  1:37.84  2:12.47  2:47.25  3:22.22  3:57.57  4:33.22
     5:09.60  5:45.58  6:21.24  6:56.88  7:32.99  8:08.40  8:44.38  9:20.32
     9:56.66 10:33.12 11:09.96 11:46.83 12:22.67 12:59.53 13:35.78 14:12.62
    14:49.23 15:25.56 16:02.27 16:39.33 17:16.89 17:54.31 18:29.50 19:06.20
    19:40.86
  6 Welch, David              44 ANA                           19:42.03  
       32.25  1:07.39  1:42.45  2:17.66  2:53.53  3:28.98  4:04.50  4:40.31
     5:16.50  5:51.77  6:27.46  7:03.18  7:38.03  8:13.31  8:48.59  9:24.28
    10:00.52 10:36.00 11:11.91 11:47.97 12:24.09 12:59.95 13:36.23 14:12.56
    14:48.58 15:24.41 16:00.07 16:36.47 17:12.64 17:49.42 18:26.72 19:03.87
    19:42.03
  7 Lewis, Edward C           40 MAST                          20:30.53  
       33.75  1:10.20  1:47.69  2:25.73  3:03.47  3:40.66  4:17.89  4:55.27
     5:32.82  6:11.08  6:48.32  7:25.87  8:03.11  8:40.64  9:18.88  9:55.83
    10:33.41 11:10.85 11:48.06 12:25.11 13:02.57 13:40.31 14:17.37 14:54.97
    15:32.60 16:09.53 16:46.87 17:23.95 18:01.60 18:38.92 19:16.97 19:55.14
    20:30.53
  8 Jones, Steven             42 AACY                          21:14.78  
       32.06  1:08.57  1:45.54  2:22.71  2:59.85  3:37.70  4:15.58  4:53.44
     5:32.42  6:10.82  6:50.06  7:28.71  8:07.41  8:46.59  9:25.74 10:04.85
    10:44.82 11:23.90 12:03.32 12:42.67 13:23.59 14:03.33 14:43.34 15:22.61
    16:01.47 16:41.05 17:21.02 18:00.45 18:39.89 19:18.77 19:58.42 20:37.92
    21:14.78
  9 Roberts, Richard          44 Y Indy Swimfit                22:09.44  
       34.21  1:11.98  1:51.94  2:33.31  3:12.80  3:53.05  4:33.23  5:13.42
     5:53.99  6:34.59  7:14.82  7:55.68  8:36.49  9:16.45  9:56.95 10:38.07
    11:18.45 11:59.25 12:40.07 13:20.27 14:01.95 14:42.17 15:23.03 16:04.23
    16:45.10 17:25.67 18:06.94 18:47.79 19:28.43 20:09.02 20:50.03 21:31.37
    22:09.44
 10 Linde, Mace M             40 MAST                          22:34.78  
       33.79  1:11.08  1:51.14  2:30.90  3:10.20  3:50.50  4:31.04  5:11.49
     5:52.27  6:33.54  7:14.26  7:55.70  8:37.17  9:18.92 10:00.25 10:41.50
    11:23.95 12:05.50 12:47.06 13:29.02 14:12.28 14:54.79 15:37.33 16:19.70
    17:01.98 17:44.16 18:25.76 19:07.23 19:48.77 20:30.04 21:11.68 21:54.61
    22:34.78
 11 Swam, Robert              40 ANA                           23:55.32  
       37.36  1:19.12  2:01.74  2:46.48  3:30.44  4:14.64  4:58.70  5:42.34
     6:27.16  7:11.07  7:55.21  8:40.01  9:24.50 10:09.27 10:53.07 11:36.96
    12:20.23 13:04.62 13:48.41 14:32.04 15:14.99 15:57.77 16:40.62 17:23.98
    18:07.57 18:52.11 19:35.89 20:19.58 21:04.39 21:47.80 22:31.30 23:16.28
    23:55.32
 12 Smith, Mark               43 AACY                          26:33.75  
     1:26.37  2:12.51  3:00.50  3:47.74  4:35.64  5:23.36  6:11.19  6:59.00
     7:47.10  8:34.35  9:22.18 10:10.34 10:58.57 11:46.83 12:35.24 13:22.97
    14:11.16 15:00.26 15:48.13 16:36.65 17:24.88 18:13.50 19:01.40 19:51.09
    20:40.01 21:29.40 22:18.38 23:07.59 23:55.92 24:45.16 25:32.87 26:21.32
    26:33.75
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 NAT YM: * 17:45.00  1998        CHRIS NOLL                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Jeff              48 PALY                          18:06.26  
       31.46  1:05.03  1:38.52  2:12.48  2:46.21  3:19.69  3:52.77  4:25.97
     4:59.03  5:32.05  6:05.35  6:38.34  7:11.51  7:44.76  8:17.64  8:50.84
     9:23.53  9:56.04 10:28.85 11:01.53 11:34.15 12:07.51 12:40.58 13:13.67
    13:46.39 14:19.14 14:51.59 15:24.09 15:56.71 16:29.51 17:02.28 17:34.68
    18:06.26
  2 Spratt, Mark              45 Y Indy Swimfit                19:32.35  
       30.75  1:05.05  1:39.89  2:15.01  2:49.95  3:25.17  4:00.44  4:36.18
     5:11.91  5:47.83  6:23.46  6:59.32  7:35.64  8:11.48  8:47.35  9:23.33
     9:59.32 10:35.35 11:11.20 11:46.90 12:23.00 12:59.06 13:35.46 14:11.66
    14:47.27 15:23.08 15:58.84 16:34.86 17:10.29 17:46.27 18:22.18 18:58.00
    19:32.35
  3 Thompson, Frank           49 PLYM                          19:35.23  
       31.14  1:05.52  1:41.06  2:16.63  2:52.32  3:28.02  4:04.14  4:39.98
     5:16.21  5:52.39  6:28.88  7:05.20  7:41.36  8:17.46  8:53.70  9:29.62
    10:05.49 10:41.34 11:17.33 11:53.70 12:29.76 13:06.11 13:42.47 14:18.34
    14:54.32 15:30.42 16:06.24 16:42.41 17:18.22 17:53.63 18:28.81 19:03.37
    19:35.23
  4 Myers, Fred               49 ANA                           20:19.04  
       32.15  1:06.90  1:43.13  2:20.53  2:58.17  3:36.02  4:13.97  4:51.57
     5:29.44  6:06.81  6:44.24  7:21.87  7:59.09  8:36.36  9:14.36  9:51.61
    10:28.86 11:06.01 11:43.38 12:20.63 12:58.23 13:35.39 14:13.29 14:50.37
    15:27.84 16:05.30 16:42.94 17:20.15 17:56.99 18:33.17 19:09.71 19:45.82
    20:19.04
  5 Matysek, Thomas           46 AACY                          21:00.63  
       33.74  1:10.36  1:47.75  2:25.45  3:03.40  3:41.51  4:19.37  4:57.23
     5:35.73  6:14.30  6:52.54  7:30.83  8:08.87  8:47.07  9:25.39 10:03.52
    10:42.04 11:20.46 11:59.07 12:37.84 13:16.40 13:55.10 14:34.03 15:12.94
    15:51.90 16:30.72 17:09.83 17:48.78 18:27.72 19:06.37 19:45.53 20:23.38
    21:00.63
  6 Shields, Barry            49 SHY                           21:41.87  
       33.50  1:09.91  1:47.87  2:27.05  3:06.43  3:45.74  4:25.07  5:03.83
     5:43.20  6:22.64  7:03.11  7:42.73  8:22.25  9:02.10  9:42.16 10:21.59
    11:02.12 11:42.68 12:22.54 13:02.82 13:43.61 14:24.01 15:04.63 15:44.73
    16:25.07 17:05.52 17:46.00 18:25.50 19:06.05 19:46.00 20:25.16 21:05.19
    21:41.87
  7 Peck, Larry               47 ORLM                          22:41.96  
       35.42  1:13.48  1:52.70  2:32.56  3:12.78  3:53.57  4:34.48  5:15.79
     5:57.69  6:39.65  7:21.85  8:03.84  8:45.88  9:28.29 10:10.78 10:52.61
    11:34.48 12:16.66 12:58.52 13:40.13 14:22.13 15:04.38 15:46.24 16:27.92
    17:10.38 17:52.61 18:34.28 19:15.79 19:57.53 20:39.38 21:19.93 22:01.55
    22:41.96
  8 Coty, Peter               45 PYPD                          23:44.16  
       35.32  1:15.98  1:58.07  2:41.87  3:26.23  4:10.66  4:55.81  5:41.72
     6:25.30  7:08.91  7:52.92  8:37.46  9:21.69 10:51.11 11:36.55 12:20.27
    13:04.91 13:49.26 14:33.11 15:17.28 16:01.69 16:45.27          17:27.97
    18:11.33 18:54.16 19:36.50 20:18.11 21:00.16 21:42.46 22:25.48 23:06.92
    23:44.16
  9 Jennings, Cliff           47 ANA                           24:53.76  
       37.35  1:17.24  1:59.84  2:43.40  3:27.61  4:12.55  4:58.73  5:45.14
     6:31.16  7:17.72  8:04.43  8:50.59  9:36.49 10:22.92 11:08.88 11:55.03
    12:40.98 13:27.34 14:13.61 14:59.71 15:46.18 16:32.50 17:18.85 18:04.22
    18:50.33 19:36.31 20:21.82 21:08.78 21:55.26 22:41.38 23:27.68 24:13.67
    24:53.76
 10 Cambridge, Steve          47 Y Indy Swimfit                25:19.72  
       39.54  1:20.55  2:03.68  2:47.38  3:30.69  4:14.93  4:58.95  5:44.20
     6:30.80  7:17.44  8:04.21  8:51.21  9:38.28 10:25.90 11:13.61 12:01.11
    12:47.67 13:35.46 14:22.11 15:09.53 15:56.78 16:43.74 17:31.42 18:18.78
    19:05.65 19:52.34 20:39.10 21:26.53 22:14.26 23:00.97 23:49.03 24:35.88
    25:19.72
 -- Nelis, Fred               46 PLYM                                DQ  
       31.29  1:05.82  1:40.06  2:14.47  2:48.68  3:22.93  3:57.30  4:31.66
     5:06.34  5:41.00  6:15.48  6:50.14  7:25.10  7:59.86  8:34.92  9:10.04
     9:45.10 10:20.22 10:55.42 11:30.61 12:08.59 12:43.81 13:19.92 13:56.13
    14:32.10 15:08.28 15:44.24 16:20.45 16:56.91 17:34.14 18:12.76 18:52.94
          DQ
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 NAT YM: * 18:52.38  1997        ROBERT CASEY                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arneson, Gaard            53 PLYM                          19:29.16  
       32.02  1:06.61  1:41.77  2:17.27  2:52.50  3:27.84  4:03.32  4:38.67
     5:14.00  5:48.98  6:24.57  7:00.19  7:35.76  8:11.25  8:47.05  9:22.95
     9:58.57 10:34.43 11:10.12 11:45.50 12:21.14 12:57.03 13:32.92 14:08.65
    14:44.90 15:20.67 15:56.71 16:32.80 17:08.85 17:45.14 18:20.68 18:55.77
    19:29.16
  2 Eschenburg, Larry D       51 Schroeder-WI                  19:55.54  
       33.06  1:09.55  1:46.86  2:24.56  3:01.32  3:39.16  4:15.77  4:53.08
     5:29.95  6:06.54  6:43.09  7:19.92  7:56.51  8:32.98  9:09.67  9:45.91
    10:21.95 10:57.79 11:33.25 12:09.37 12:44.95 13:20.42 13:56.05 14:31.97
    15:07.71 15:43.50 16:19.65 16:56.12 17:32.63 18:08.93 18:44.89 19:21.32
    19:55.54
  3 DeTEMPLE, Warren          51 YRBC                          19:58.37  
       31.90  1:06.56  1:42.30  2:18.34  2:54.72  3:31.23  4:07.44  4:44.12
     5:20.99  5:57.69  6:34.52  7:11.12  7:47.76  8:24.67  9:01.66  9:38.51
    10:15.10 10:51.81 11:28.72 12:05.62 12:42.40 13:19.56 13:56.01 14:32.95
    15:09.71 15:45.57 16:22.19 16:58.44 17:35.01 18:12.49 18:49.55 19:25.39
    19:58.37
  4 Daley, Mike K             51 Schroeder-WI                  20:45.89  
       33.75  1:10.37  1:47.65  2:25.55  3:03.47  3:41.37  4:19.73  4:57.71
     5:36.22  6:14.68  6:53.04  7:31.50  8:10.06  8:48.16  9:26.72 10:05.09
    10:43.20 11:21.32 11:59.55 12:37.97 13:15.88 13:53.62 14:31.28 15:09.37
    15:47.31 16:25.55 17:03.23 17:40.96 18:18.59 18:56.42 19:34.30 20:11.54
    20:45.89
  5 Olds, William             51 Y Indy Swimfit                21:35.89  
       33.44  1:10.01  1:47.62  2:26.79  3:05.46  3:44.71  4:23.71  5:03.08
     5:42.48  6:22.01  7:01.06  7:40.21  8:19.49  8:58.80  9:38.03 10:17.22
    10:56.79 11:36.61 12:16.43 12:56.32 13:35.90 14:15.79 14:55.67 15:35.36
    16:14.91 16:54.71 17:35.10 18:15.25 18:55.45 19:35.81 20:16.58 20:57.06
    21:35.89
  6 Martin, Dave              51 Y Indy Swimfit                22:25.83  
       34.33  1:12.53  1:51.98  2:32.40  3:12.49  3:52.79  4:33.57  5:14.16
     5:54.83  6:35.53  7:16.52  7:57.69  8:38.89  9:20.47 10:02.32 10:44.17
    11:25.98 12:07.64 12:49.23 13:31.03 14:12.72 14:54.29 15:36.05 16:18.02
    16:59.66 17:41.22 18:23.04 19:04.96 19:46.63 20:27.89 21:09.20 21:49.57
    22:25.83
  7 Jackins, Joseph           53 AACY                          23:15.35  
       35.92  1:16.10  1:59.16  2:42.55  3:25.45  4:08.81  4:50.68  5:33.58
     6:16.10  6:58.21  7:41.40  8:23.68  9:05.90  9:48.50 10:31.37 11:13.62
    11:55.82 12:38.00 13:20.41 14:02.78 14:45.02 15:26.83 16:08.43 16:50.94
    17:34.15 18:17.27 18:59.98 19:44.04 20:27.74 21:10.83 21:53.69 22:35.86
    23:15.35
  8 Richelson, Andrew         53 ANA                           23:40.10  
       37.36  1:17.26  1:58.47  2:39.70  3:21.42  4:02.46  4:44.54  5:26.81
     6:09.60  6:52.03  7:34.69  8:17.61  9:00.61  9:43.49 10:26.15 11:09.10
    11:52.45 12:35.25 13:18.75 14:02.96 14:46.81 15:30.52 16:14.53 16:58.24
    17:43.12 18:28.29 19:13.44 19:57.81 20:43.12 21:26.74 22:12.16 22:57.25
    23:40.10
  9 Shannon, Toby             52 AACY                          25:08.95  
       34.29  1:13.80  1:56.92  2:40.79  3:24.78  4:08.81  4:53.50  5:38.92
     6:24.13  7:09.41  7:55.07  8:40.12  9:25.47 10:10.79 10:57.19 11:44.58
    12:30.45 13:15.80 14:03.20 14:50.16 15:36.90 16:23.29 17:10.35 17:57.64
    18:45.59 19:33.78 20:22.01 21:10.00 21:58.07 22:46.70 23:34.66 24:23.16
    25:08.95
 10 Foxworthy, Bill           53 Y Indy Swimfit                34:04.62  
       48.34  1:46.41  2:45.51  3:45.85  4:46.96  5:48.21  6:48.85  7:50.49
     8:52.42  9:53.32 10:54.94 11:56.73 12:59.06 14:01.35 15:04.48 16:07.23
    17:11.45 18:12.84 19:16.70 20:19.07 21:22.73 22:25.85 23:28.71 24:32.50
    25:35.27 26:38.83 27:43.26 28:46.73 29:50.42 30:54.23 31:56.96 33:01.24
    34:04.62
 11 Seecof, Ian               54 Y Indy Swimfit                42:12.48  
       54.65  2:01.85  3:12.99  4:27.78  5:43.92  6:56.91  8:12.83  9:27.97
    10:45.15 12:01.30 13:17.56 14:32.07 15:48.23 17:03.36 18:22.60 19:39.96
    20:57.88 22:13.70 23:33.06 24:52.05 26:11.88 27:29.88 28:48.15 30:09.05
    31:28.71 32:50.46 34:11.15 35:33.63 36:50.80 38:12.26 39:34.99 40:55.58
    42:12.48
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
55-59 NAT YM: * 20:19.98  1994        DAVID COSTILL                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            55 Y Indy Swimfit                19:34.80* 
       31.38  1:05.54  1:40.83  2:16.52  2:52.22  3:27.68  4:03.25  4:39.43
     5:15.57  5:51.97  6:28.11  7:04.33  7:40.59  8:16.86  8:53.18  9:29.39
    10:05.25 10:41.03 11:17.03 11:53.47 12:29.49 13:05.80 13:42.28 14:18.35
    14:54.07 15:30.09 16:06.19 16:42.18 17:18.00 17:53.29 18:28.08 19:03.31
    19:34.80
  2 McWHERTER, Kent           57 MIY                           20:47.99  
       34.08  1:10.53  1:47.32  2:25.10  3:02.86  3:40.57  4:18.71  4:56.61
     5:33.93  6:11.87  6:50.06  7:27.72  8:05.53  8:43.65  9:22.12 10:00.15
    10:37.99 11:15.87 11:53.85 12:31.80 13:09.70 13:47.51 14:25.53 15:03.85
    15:42.03 16:19.95 16:58.22 17:35.94 18:14.40 18:53.74 19:32.27 20:10.85
    20:47.99
  3 Monahan, Richard          59 EHY                           23:11.61  
       37.44  1:18.54  1:59.80  2:41.86  3:23.75  4:05.48  4:47.57  5:29.80
     6:11.93  6:53.93  7:36.18  8:18.63  9:00.47  9:42.78 10:25.13 11:07.60
    11:50.09 12:32.70 13:15.88 13:58.69 14:40.95 15:23.65 16:06.46 16:48.88
    17:31.95 18:14.53 18:56.63 19:39.18 20:21.55 21:03.92 21:46.85 22:29.61
    23:11.61
  4 Hahn, Richard             58 ANA                           25:25.01  
       37.17  1:18.38  2:01.36  2:45.50  3:30.10  4:15.13  5:00.40  5:46.12
     6:31.68  7:17.33  8:03.15  8:49.55  9:36.51 10:23.05 11:09.95 11:57.94
    12:45.66 13:33.64 14:21.85 15:09.48 15:56.78 16:43.67 17:30.72 18:17.24
    19:04.52 19:52.37 20:39.17 21:26.61 22:13.99 23:01.99 23:50.42 24:39.60
    25:25.01
  5 Schachner, Stephen P      57 SHY                           26:21.25  
       39.04  1:21.66  2:09.38  2:56.92  3:45.23  4:34.66  5:22.87  6:11.78
     7:00.38  7:49.21  8:37.68  9:25.24 10:13.54 11:01.24 11:48.78 12:36.32
    13:24.25 14:12.87 15:00.57 15:48.78 16:36.53 17:24.74 18:12.74 19:01.95
    19:50.27 20:40.17 21:28.41 22:18.54 23:08.18 23:56.80 24:46.48 25:35.44
    26:21.25
  6 Mahoney, Barry            56 ANA                           26:29.73  
       45.44  1:34.17  2:24.85  3:15.79  4:06.53  4:56.13  5:46.35  6:36.34
     7:26.02  8:16.00  9:04.42  9:52.61 10:40.91 11:29.19 12:17.72 13:05.37
    13:53.78 14:41.38 15:29.01 16:16.75 17:04.30 17:51.82 18:39.23 19:26.46
    20:13.70 21:00.93 21:47.84 22:35.15 23:22.33 24:09.36 24:55.88 25:42.52
    26:29.73
  7 Brasseur, AL              55 MMY                           29:22.77  
       42.07  1:31.43  2:23.11  3:16.76  4:10.42  5:02.79  5:56.53  6:51.41
     7:43.47  8:35.32  9:29.16 10:21.54 11:14.95 12:09.42 13:04.44 14:00.05
    14:55.88 15:49.55 16:44.07 17:38.24 18:32.33 19:27.01 20:22.76 21:18.02
    22:13.36 23:08.69 24:03.84 24:58.23 25:53.13 26:46.81 27:38.71 28:32.52
    29:22.77
  8 Kelbaugh, Cliff           56 AACY                          36:07.47  
       52.72  1:53.35  2:55.37  4:02.52  5:10.94  6:19.33  7:26.02  8:30.93
     9:39.89 10:44.91 11:50.92 12:58.62 14:06.27 15:13.08 16:19.66 17:26.23
    18:32.71 19:40.08 20:46.62 21:54.93 23:02.04 24:07.25 25:06.63 26:08.07
    27:12.63 28:23.48 29:33.88 30:44.48 31:51.83 32:59.74 34:01.96 35:07.23
    36:07.47
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
60-64 NAT YM: * 20:18.95  1999        DAVID HARRISON                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David           63 CBFY                          20:31.97  
       33.53  1:10.67  1:48.38  2:26.59  3:04.69  3:42.81  4:21.19  4:59.40
     5:37.60  6:14.78  6:51.95  7:29.96  8:07.91  8:45.97  9:23.66 10:01.35
    10:38.99 11:16.87 11:54.86 12:32.06 13:09.33 13:46.74 14:24.11 15:01.17
    15:38.72 16:16.39 16:54.19 17:31.59 18:08.72 18:45.73 19:22.46 19:58.84
    20:31.97
  2 Goldstein, Mel            62 Y Indy Swimfit                22:03.85  
       35.31  1:13.82  1:54.04  2:34.17  3:14.07  3:54.58  4:35.72  5:16.68
     5:56.64  6:37.21  7:17.83  7:58.27  8:38.78  9:19.12  9:59.76 10:40.18
    11:20.89 12:01.20 12:41.28 13:21.51 14:02.23 14:42.74 15:22.92 16:03.48
    16:44.04 17:23.92 18:05.12 18:45.55 19:26.44 20:06.94 20:46.53 21:25.70
    22:03.85
  3 Goldman, Jimmy            64 SHY                           25:21.33  
       43.92  1:28.37  2:14.44  3:00.52  3:47.01  4:33.94  5:20.63  6:07.14
     6:52.45  7:38.68  8:25.43  9:11.12  9:57.27 10:42.72 11:28.72 12:14.26
    13:01.59 13:47.64 14:34.23 15:20.92 16:07.65 16:54.34 17:39.80 18:26.84
    19:12.44 19:58.21 20:44.53 21:30.46 22:17.36 23:04.20 23:50.14 24:36.24
    25:21.33
  4 Forsythe, James           63 AACY                          26:04.59  
       41.08  1:27.43  2:14.70  3:01.84  3:48.62  4:35.70  5:22.66  6:09.40
     6:56.66  7:44.14  8:31.25  9:18.58 10:06.02 10:53.70 11:42.24 12:29.84
    13:18.07 14:06.14 14:54.09 15:42.32 16:30.50 17:18.77 18:06.62 18:55.15
    19:43.54 20:32.44 21:20.33 22:08.77 22:56.66 23:44.87 24:33.09 25:19.79
    26:04.59
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
65-69 NAT YM: * 21:39.42  1993        ROGER FRANKS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunstad, George          66 WFY                           22:26.94  
       35.44  1:13.90  1:53.86  2:34.20  3:13.76  3:54.36  4:35.42  5:15.92
     5:56.98  6:38.02  7:18.83  8:00.19  8:40.96  9:22.06 10:02.93 10:44.03
    11:25.37 12:06.71 12:48.17 13:30.17 14:11.36 14:53.17 15:34.78 16:16.84
    16:58.97 17:40.46 18:21.91 19:03.54 19:45.10 20:26.51 21:08.15 21:49.41
    22:26.94
  2 Chisholm, Dick            66 UNIV                          23:35.17  
       36.62  1:17.75  2:00.36  2:43.57  3:26.84  4:09.86  4:53.34  5:37.01
     6:20.28  7:03.43  7:47.04  8:30.10  9:13.46  9:56.42 10:39.99 11:23.41
    12:06.72 12:49.82 13:33.71 14:16.75 14:59.79 15:43.67 16:27.44 17:10.67
    17:53.94 18:37.03 19:19.98 20:03.38 20:46.41 21:29.70 22:13.24 22:55.88
    23:35.17
  3 Mullins, Steve            68 NCY                           24:22.39  
       38.00  1:20.10  2:04.06  2:48.81  3:34.57  4:19.67  5:05.25  5:50.66
     6:37.29  7:21.42  8:06.28  8:51.36  9:36.05 10:21.08 11:05.81 11:50.62
    12:35.75 13:19.58 14:04.95 14:49.56 15:33.71 16:18.22 17:02.60 17:46.41
    18:30.73 19:15.48 19:59.80 20:44.03 21:28.72 22:13.16 22:57.16 23:40.02
    24:22.39
  4 Zurcher, James            66 ORLM                          24:26.30  
       37.38  1:20.54  2:04.34  2:49.27  3:34.19  4:18.69  5:03.57  5:48.81
     6:34.19  7:19.92  8:05.46  8:50.81  9:35.79 10:20.91 11:06.14 11:51.67
    12:36.89 13:21.62 14:06.73 14:51.66 15:36.89 16:21.75 17:06.75 17:52.03
    18:36.79 19:21.16 20:05.38 20:49.33 21:33.89 22:17.99 23:01.67 23:44.20
    24:26.30
  5 Smith, Christopher        69 MBLA                          25:37.05  
       40.01  1:23.73  2:09.07  2:55.42  3:41.68  4:27.76  5:14.52  6:01.31
     6:48.24  7:34.59  8:21.14  9:08.45  9:55.32 10:42.70 11:29.74 12:16.98
    13:04.15 13:51.93 14:39.98 15:26.63 16:13.79 17:01.02 17:48.60 18:36.57
    19:23.59 20:10.96 20:58.66 21:45.53 22:32.60 23:19.83 24:06.64 24:53.37
    25:37.05
  6 Kerr, Philip              66 AACY                          25:48.66  
       39.22  1:23.20  2:08.58  2:54.56  3:41.38  4:29.44  5:16.82  6:03.16
     6:50.23  7:36.78  8:24.97  9:12.57 10:00.89 10:47.84 11:36.32 12:24.00
    13:11.85 13:58.22 14:46.61 15:33.48 16:21.89 17:09.94 17:58.21 18:45.80
    19:33.04 20:20.67 21:07.84 21:55.62 22:42.43 23:29.68 24:17.29 25:04.30
    25:48.66
  7 Silverstein, Leonard      66 SUM-Y                         28:19.11  
       42.99  1:32.65  2:24.49  3:16.05  4:07.39  4:59.17  5:50.19  6:42.14
     7:34.23  8:25.38  9:17.12 10:08.82 11:01.05 11:52.43 12:44.47 13:36.87
    14:28.11 15:21.23 16:13.72 17:06.01 17:58.20 18:49.89 19:42.58 20:35.80
    21:28.21 22:20.54 23:13.37 24:05.43 24:57.37 25:47.95 26:39.70 27:30.96
    28:19.11
  8 Rodgers, Bill             68 AACY                          30:05.89  
       41.48  1:30.36  2:21.37  3:15.35  4:06.96  5:00.86  5:55.63  6:50.98
     7:45.60  8:40.26  9:36.09 10:30.45 11:26.00 12:19.67 13:16.58 14:12.72
    15:09.18 16:04.58 17:00.52 17:56.11 18:52.92 19:48.28 20:44.60 21:40.32
    22:37.06 23:32.99 24:28.55 25:25.61 26:21.03 27:18.45 28:15.43 29:12.43
    30:05.89
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
70-74 NAT YM: * 24:50.05  1987        DEXTER WOODFORD                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul               70 OCCY                          25:41.95  
       41.97  1:25.25  2:09.92  2:56.81  3:44.16  4:30.99  5:18.04  6:04.69
     6:51.77  7:40.17  8:26.91  9:14.27 10:01.09 10:47.79 11:34.94 12:22.62
    13:09.28 13:56.64 14:43.16 15:30.33 16:17.85 17:04.37 17:51.79 18:38.38
    19:24.97 20:12.88 20:59.74 21:46.41 22:34.01 23:22.29 24:09.64 24:56.70
    25:41.95
  2 Silverio, Joaquin         74 SUM-Y                         29:59.86  
       45.17  1:39.52  2:36.47  3:32.68  4:28.68  5:24.30  6:20.21  7:16.12
     8:11.82  9:07.02 10:00.73 10:54.26 11:48.98 12:43.43 13:37.70 14:31.22
    15:24.74 16:19.14 17:15.35 18:11.23 19:07.01 20:02.37 20:56.97 21:50.30
    22:44.05 23:38.83 24:35.41 25:30.39 26:25.47 27:20.82 28:14.61 29:08.51
    29:59.86
  3 Collings, John            73 AACY                          34:21.84  
       52.52  1:51.40  2:52.59  3:54.96  4:58.09  6:01.73  7:04.77  8:07.12
     9:10.06 10:13.92 11:17.31 12:20.47 13:24.63 14:27.76 15:31.71 16:35.62
    17:38.92 18:41.32 19:45.19 20:49.39 21:53.42 22:57.96 24:01.34 25:04.95
    26:07.14 27:08.65 28:10.52 29:13.40 30:15.88 31:18.64 32:19.71 33:21.21
    34:21.84
  4 Waters, John              70 OCCY                          36:22.03  
       54.32  1:57.37  3:02.82  4:07.98  5:12.84  6:18.41  7:24.32  8:29.65
     9:36.97 10:43.66 11:50.15 12:57.14 14:03.76 15:11.72 16:19.01 17:24.71
    18:31.08 19:37.93 20:44.51 21:51.91 22:58.82 24:05.93 25:11.80 26:18.53
    27:24.31 28:32.72 29:39.70 30:46.97 31:54.70 33:02.24 34:09.85 35:18.38
    36:22.03
 
Event 4  Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
75-79 NAT YM: * 25:12.56  1989        DEXTER WOODFORD                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Douglas           76 MCY                           29:15.38  
       49.38  1:42.61  2:35.71  3:28.96  4:22.14  5:13.85  6:05.68  6:56.44
     7:46.07  8:37.51  9:28.05 10:18.01 11:08.35 11:59.82 12:51.05 13:41.25
    14:33.95 15:26.40 16:18.88 17:10.55 18:01.69 18:53.96 19:46.30 20:38.71
    21:31.20 22:23.85 23:15.50 24:08.24 25:01.71 25:54.54 26:45.83 27:36.78
    29:15.38
  2 Foster, Warren            75 MRY-O                         32:21.84  
       47.48  1:41.79  2:39.95  3:39.07  4:37.91  5:37.16  6:37.63  7:36.21
     8:34.35  9:34.07 10:33.92 11:33.33 12:31.53 13:29.15 14:29.45 15:28.96
    16:28.79 17:27.82 18:27.42 19:27.10 20:28.05 21:28.39 22:28.88 23:29.08
    24:29.13 25:28.73 26:29.88 27:28.89 28:28.61 29:29.01 30:27.89 31:27.45
    32:21.84
  3 Ramirez, Alex             76 SCFY                          33:14.68  
       52.08  1:50.19  2:49.45  3:48.60  4:48.25  5:48.53  6:46.48  7:45.83
     8:45.15  9:44.67 10:44.49 11:45.58 12:46.35 13:46.74 14:48.06 15:48.89
    16:48.88 17:51.94 18:51.95 19:52.95 20:54.24 21:55.67 22:56.84 23:57.13
    24:59.66 26:02.69 27:03.76 28:05.57 29:07.93 30:10.58 31:12.45 32:15.11
    33:14.68
 
Event 4  Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
80-84 NAT YM: * 27:57.27  1994        DEXTER WOODFORD                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrick, Bob              80 VHY                           32:00.02  
       42.68  1:34.52  2:29.67  3:25.19  4:21.48  5:17.80  6:14.81  7:11.92
     8:10.83  9:06.93 10:05.10 11:02.32 12:00.86 13:00.25 13:57.49 14:56.88
    15:57.83 16:57.32 17:55.02 18:54.58 19:53.62 20:55.53 21:56.39 22:56.63
    23:58.46 24:59.80 26:02.62 27:02.82 28:05.40 29:05.19 30:05.67 31:03.87
    32:00.02
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT