ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Oxford Sectionals, Day Three
7/23/2014-7/23/2014
Oxford, Ohio United States

Dayton Raider Swim Club                         7/23/2014 - 8:29 PM
2014  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH-14LC--30
                    Miami University Oxford Ohio                    
 
 Event 301  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   1:01.38  3/27/2009 Emily A Bos, WMS - MI
                 1:03.29  NAT Nationals
                 1:04.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zeren, Halime Z  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:03.75    1:03.22 NAT    
                 30.79      1:03.22 (32.43)
  2 Whiteley, Hanna  16 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.09    1:03.30 JNAT   
                 30.83      1:03.30 (32.47)
  3 Demonte, Anna P  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.43    1:03.34 JNAT   
                 31.08      1:03.34 (32.26)
  4 Myers, Madison   17 Firestone Akron-  1:04.67    1:03.87 JNAT   
                 31.38      1:03.87 (32.49)
  4 Witkiewicz, Kay  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:04.15    1:03.87 JNAT   
                 31.25      1:03.87 (32.62)
  6 Fiks Salem, Jul  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:04.55    1:04.21 JNAT   
                 30.81      1:04.21 (33.40)
  7 Szynal, Ludwika  20 Firestone Akron-  1:03.93    1:04.26 JNAT   
                 31.73      1:04.26 (32.53)
  8 Bargardi, Maria  20 Unattached-MI     1:05.06    1:05.97        
                 31.49      1:05.97 (34.48)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Stone, Abigail   17 New Albany Aquat  1:05.34    1:04.57 JNAT   
                 31.09      1:04.57 (33.48)
 10 Fields, Zhada L  16 Greater Toledo A  1:05.30    1:04.94        
                 31.92      1:04.94 (33.02)
 11 Savariau, Laura  18 Firestone Akron-  1:05.85    1:04.95        
                 31.79      1:04.95 (33.16)
 12 Umberger, Madis  17 Lakeview Aquatic  1:05.30    1:05.05        
                 31.37      1:05.05 (33.68)
 13 Rabold, Camey E  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.23    1:05.27        
                 31.82      1:05.27 (33.45)
 14 Eppinga, Alliso  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:05.75    1:05.69        
                 31.83      1:05.69 (33.86)
 15 Douglas, Kayla   20 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.79    1:05.95        
                 31.50      1:05.95 (34.45)
 16 Szczupakiewicz,  20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:06.25    1:06.80        
                 32.44      1:06.80 (34.36)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Mayhew, Alexand  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:06.33    1:05.45        
                 31.68      1:05.45 (33.77)
 18 Bootsma, Kather  21 Redhawk Aquatics  1:06.29    1:05.71        
                 31.82      1:05.71 (33.89)
 19 Rogers, Kate E   18 Plymouth-Canton-  1:06.26    1:05.95        
                 32.04      1:05.95 (33.91)
 20 Ferrante, Kelse  21 Firestone Akron-  1:06.57    1:06.12        
                 31.94      1:06.12 (34.18)
 21 Gillig, Annie B  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.35    1:06.18        
                 32.50      1:06.18 (33.68)
 22 Dudzinski, Brit  20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:06.41    1:06.78        
                 31.82      1:06.78 (34.96)
 22 Davis, Lauren A  21 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.29    1:06.78        
                 32.62      1:06.78 (34.16)
 24 Johnson, Kelse   20 Ohio University-  1:06.60    1:06.80        
                 32.04      1:06.80 (34.76)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 King, Sydney M   18 New Albany Aquat  1:06.81    1:05.86        
                 32.30      1:05.86 (33.56)
 26 Petro, Amanda L  18 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.62    1:06.11        
                 32.27      1:06.11 (33.84)
 27 Hart, Crile E    15 Lake Erie Silver  1:06.78    1:06.13        
                 31.85      1:06.13 (34.28)
 28 Drerup, Elizabe  16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:07.01    1:06.70        
                 32.63      1:06.70 (34.07)
 29 Paine, Margaret  15 Lake Erie Silver  1:06.88    1:06.90        
                 32.47      1:06.90 (34.43)
 30 Arnold, Mykala   16 Motor City Aquat  1:07.28    1:07.09        
                 32.74      1:07.09 (34.35)
 31 Murray, Isabell  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:06.92    1:07.23        
                 33.45      1:07.23 (33.78)
 32 Zhang, Lisa C    16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:07.09    1:07.45        
                 33.19      1:07.45 (34.26)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Sprau, Annelise  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.61                   
                 32.26      1:06.61 (34.35)
 26 Niznik, Ashley   20 Firestone Akron-  1:06.62                   
                 31.82      1:06.62 (34.80)
 28 Frost, Madeline  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:06.75                   
                 32.29      1:06.75 (34.46)
 30 Maclean, Mary K  20 Club Wolverine-M  1:06.79                   
                 31.98      1:06.79 (34.81)
 32 Newman, Hannah   20 Bowling Green Sw  1:06.86                   
                 33.04      1:06.86 (33.82)
 35 Jongekrijg, Ann  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:07.01                   
                 32.23      1:07.01 (34.78)
 37 Campbell, Elise  19 Una Rha-OH        1:07.07                   
                 32.91      1:07.07 (34.16)
 40 Doerr, Claire N  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:07.49                   
                 32.61      1:07.49 (34.88)
 41 Sullivan, Maure  18 Mason Manta Rays  1:07.59                   
                 32.20      1:07.59 (35.39)
 42 Vandewerker, Ja  17 Kettering City S  1:07.65                   
                 33.47      1:07.65 (34.18)
 43 Landstra, Devin  15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:07.68                   
                 32.80      1:07.68 (34.88)
 44 Conn, Ellyse C   16 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:07.71                   
                 32.56      1:07.71 (35.15)
 44 Nelson, Alexand  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.71                   
                 32.53      1:07.71 (35.18)
 46 Aumiller, Abiga  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.73                   
                 32.29      1:07.73 (35.44)
 47 Grote, Josephin  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:07.82                   
                 33.50      1:07.82 (34.32)
 48 Loniewski, Made  17 Plymouth-Canton-  1:07.84                   
                 33.52      1:07.84 (34.32)
 48 Xu, Katie Y      15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:07.84                   
                 32.94      1:07.84 (34.90)
 50 High, Kelsey J   17 United Swim Asso  1:07.93                   
                 33.20      1:07.93 (34.73)
 51 Meyers, Nathali  17 Plymouth-Canton-  1:08.01                   
                 32.95      1:08.01 (35.06)
 52 Maddux, Sophia   14 Lakeview Aquatic  1:08.09                   
                 32.65      1:08.09 (35.44)
 53 Auckley, Elizab  18 SwimStrong-LE     1:08.11                   
                 32.58      1:08.11 (35.53)
 54 Sickinger, Kath  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:08.12                   
                 32.63      1:08.12 (35.49)
 55 Mans, Meghan O   15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:08.15                   
                 33.10      1:08.15 (35.05)
 56 Boyd, Stephanie  16 Hudson Explorer-  1:08.28                   
                 32.34      1:08.28 (35.94)
 57 Hudson, Amanda   15 Utica Shelby Swi  1:08.34                   
                 33.51      1:08.34 (34.83)
 58 Harmon, Kristin  17 Kronos Aquatics-  1:08.42                   
                 34.00      1:08.42 (34.42)
 59 Zilch, Elizabet  20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:08.51                   
                 33.17      1:08.51 (35.34)
 60 Detassanyi, Ade  13 Plymouth-Canton-  1:08.60                   
                 33.61      1:08.60 (34.99)
 60 Schaffer, Madel  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:08.60                   
                 33.38      1:08.60 (35.22)
 62 Freitag, Patric  15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:08.63                   
                 33.81      1:08.63 (34.82)
 63 Wagner, Sierra   18 Club Wolverine-M  1:08.64                   
                 33.84      1:08.64 (34.80)
 64 Meek, Cheyenne   18 Vacationland Swi  1:08.76                   
                 32.77      1:08.76 (35.99)
 65 Fischer, Alysse  18 Motor City Aquat  1:08.80                   
                 32.95      1:08.80 (35.85)
 66 Vandepoel, Jack  16 West Michigan Sw  1:08.82                   
                 33.71      1:08.82 (35.11)
 67 Rowe, Molly A    15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:08.85                   
                 33.27      1:08.85 (35.58)
 68 Volpenhein, Jul  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:08.94                   
                 33.63      1:08.94 (35.31)
 69 McFarland, Chri  13 Solon Stars Swim  1:08.97                   
                 33.49      1:08.97 (35.48)
 70 Brooks, Erin T   19 Ohio State Swim-  1:09.11                   
                 33.85      1:09.11 (35.26)
 71 Thielen, Amanda  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:09.14                   
                 33.04      1:09.14 (36.10)
 72 Rohr, Natalie L  20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:09.24                   
                 33.01      1:09.24 (36.23)
 73 Foster, Hannah   14 Cincinnati Marli  1:09.25                   
                 32.71      1:09.25 (36.54)
 74 Coronel, Anna C  16 SwimStrong-LE     1:09.33                   
                 33.08      1:09.33 (36.25)
 75 Senseman, Kathe  18 Terre Haute Torp  1:09.36                   
                 34.02      1:09.36 (35.34)
 76 Reis, Kelley M   15 North East Ohio-  1:09.37                   
                 33.88      1:09.37 (35.49)
 77 McCormick, Caro  17 Una Glss-LE       1:09.73                   
                 33.33      1:09.73 (36.40)
 78 Bargardi, Micha  16 Unattached-MI     1:09.74                   
                 33.25      1:09.74 (36.49)
 79 Volpenhein, Ash  15 Mason Manta Rays  1:09.76                   
                 33.58      1:09.76 (36.18)
 80 Abramczyk, Beth  16 Liquid Lightning  1:09.77                   
                 33.81      1:09.77 (35.96)
 81 Cha, Margaret M  15 Lake Erie Silver  1:09.93                   
                 34.39      1:09.93 (35.54)
 82 Smith, Sabrina   15 Sylvania Tsunami  1:09.99                   
                 33.96      1:09.99 (36.03)
 82 Stark, Rachel A  15 Lake Shore Swim-  1:09.99                   
                 33.55      1:09.99 (36.44)
 84 Motch, Mary M    17 Solon Stars Swim  1:10.08                   
                 33.27      1:10.08 (36.81)
 85 Zweng, Allison   17 Liquid Lightning  1:10.09                   
                 33.11      1:10.09 (36.98)
 86 Moore, Anna R    17 Lakeview Aquatic  1:10.11                   
                 33.39      1:10.11 (36.72)
 87 Rogers, Kelly D  20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:10.12                   
                 34.50      1:10.12 (35.62)
 88 Haas, Magdalena  15 Hudson Explorer-  1:10.22                   
                 33.80      1:10.22 (36.42)
 89 Delventhal, Bro  17 SwimStrong-LE     1:10.27                   
                 33.85      1:10.27 (36.42)
 90 Nemeth, Stephan  20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:10.29                   
                 34.37      1:10.29 (35.92)
 91 Avery, Jessica   18 Great Lakes Trit  1:10.33                   
                 34.52      1:10.33 (35.81)
 92 Halsmer, Jessic  16 Riviera Swim Clu  1:10.37                   
                 34.83      1:10.37 (35.54)
 93 Niehaus, Lindse  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:10.50                   
                 34.99      1:10.50 (35.51)
 94 Steeby, Clara J  16 Michigan Lakesho  1:10.53                   
                 34.63      1:10.53 (35.90)
 95 Dagley, Kristin  16 Hudson Explorer-  1:10.56                   
                 33.12      1:10.56 (37.44)
 96 Kale, Spenser Q  15 Greater Toledo A  1:10.74                   
                 34.24      1:10.74 (36.50)
 97 Murphy, Mikayla  17 Sylvania Tsunami  1:10.77                   
                 33.94      1:10.77 (36.83)
 98 Wang, Michelle   15 Motor City Aquat  1:10.81                   
                 34.36      1:10.81 (36.45)
 99 Afrik, Ayisha H  13 Michigan Lakesho  1:10.85                   
                 34.09      1:10.85 (36.76)
100 Sperber, Sarah   15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:10.89                   
                 34.39      1:10.89 (36.50)
101 Sullivan, Laure  15 Sylvania Tsunami  1:10.90                   
                 33.93      1:10.90 (36.97)
102 Nusawardhana, A  15 Donner Swim Club  1:10.96                   
                 33.76      1:10.96 (37.20)
102 Wolf, Caroline   15 Mason Manta Rays  1:10.96                   
                 34.50      1:10.96 (36.46)
104 Senseman, Rache  17 Terre Haute Torp  1:10.98                   
                 34.18      1:10.98 (36.80)
104 Wilhoit, Alexis  13 Indian Creek Aqu  1:10.98                   
                 34.42      1:10.98 (36.56)
106 Mattson, Karley  17 SwimStrong-LE     1:11.09                   
                 33.87      1:11.09 (37.22)
107 Reimer, Jennife  17 Lakeview Aquatic  1:11.14                   
                 33.95      1:11.14 (37.19)
108 Blodgett, Katha  20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:11.22                   
                 34.17      1:11.22 (37.05)
109 Wiet, Abigail M  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:11.28                   
                 33.89      1:11.28 (37.39)
110 Fike, Josephine  15 New Albany Aquat  1:11.37                   
                 33.13      1:11.37 (38.24)
110 Seaman, Taylor   14 Club Wolverine-M  1:11.37                   
                 34.32      1:11.37 (37.05)
112 Dostall, Mikayl  17 Hudson Explorer-  1:11.53                   
                 33.33      1:11.53 (38.20)
113 Stimson, Grace   17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:11.56                   
                 34.55      1:11.56 (37.01)
114 Berend, Taylor   17 New Albany Aquat  1:11.67                   
                 33.64      1:11.67 (38.03)
115 Serino, Anna G   17 South Lyon Aquat  1:11.72                   
                 34.43      1:11.72 (37.29)
116 Pumper, Nicole   15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:11.87                   
                 35.01      1:11.87 (36.86)
117 Cappabianca, Gi  13 Cuyahoga Falls Y  1:11.91                   
                 34.51      1:11.91 (37.40)
117 O''Brien, Emily   20 Firestone Akron-  1:11.91                   
                 35.11      1:11.91 (36.80)
119 Korenowski, Kay  17 Solon Stars Swim  1:12.03                   
                 35.29      1:12.03 (36.74)
120 Devorace, Laure  15 SwimStrong-LE     1:12.24                   
                 34.46      1:12.24 (37.78)
121 Lisy, Samantha   18 Solon Stars Swim  1:12.30                   
                 35.94      1:12.30 (36.36)
122 Marquiss, Andre  21 Redhawk Aquatics  1:12.46                   
                 35.25      1:12.46 (37.21)
123 Esler, Abbey M   16 Mason Manta Rays  1:12.51                   
                 35.26      1:12.51 (37.25)
124 Pettegrew, Erin  17 Beachwood Olmste  1:12.58                   
                 35.40      1:12.58 (37.18)
125 Gill, Emily      15 Solon Stars Swim  1:12.65                   
                 34.27      1:12.65 (38.38)
126 Arakelian, Rebe  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:12.78                   
                 36.05      1:12.78 (36.73)
127 Saczawa, Kate C  12 Ohio State Swim-  1:12.81                   
                 35.32      1:12.81 (37.49)
128 Wall, Alexandra  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:12.89                   
                 34.54      1:12.89 (38.35)
129 Thompson, Sally  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:13.18                   
                 34.68      1:13.18 (38.50)
130 Jin, Jessica L   17 Solon Stars Swim  1:13.37                   
                 35.45      1:13.37 (37.92)
131 Bischoff, Carol  15 South Lyon Aquat  1:13.60                   
                 35.68      1:13.60 (37.92)
132 Newbould, Julia  14 SwimStrong-LE     1:13.61                   
                 34.90      1:13.61 (38.71)
133 Zawadzki, Emily  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:13.78                   
                 35.58      1:13.78 (38.20)
134 Gonda, Sarah R   17 Penguin Swimming  1:13.81                   
                 35.22      1:13.81 (38.59)
135 German, Celina   15 Counsilman Cente  1:14.13                   
                 35.30      1:14.13 (38.83)
136 Ahlers, Sadie A  19 Bowling Green Sw  1:15.28                   
                 36.15      1:15.28 (39.13)
 -- Politi, Rachel   17 Ohio State Swim-     DFS                    
 -- Berning, Margar  14 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS                    
 -- Wooden, Alexand  17 Cincinnati Marli     DFS                    
 -- Flaherty, Rebec  16 Carmel Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Gable, Isabella  13 Dayton Raiders-O      NS                    

 Dayton Raider Swim Club                         7/23/2014 - 8:29 PM
2014  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH-14LC--30
                    Miami University Oxford Ohio                    
 
 Event 302  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   53.34  7/22/2009 David E Plummer, Cincinnati Aquat
                 57.19  NAT Nationals
                 58.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Williams, Rowan  21 Ohio State Swim-    55.50      54.95 NAT    
                 26.67        54.95 (28.28)
  2 Zimmerman, Stev  21 Ohio State Swim-    56.43      55.96 NAT    
                 27.11        55.96 (28.85)
  3 Craig, Cameron   16 Southern Michiga    57.75      57.70 JNAT   
                 28.01        57.70 (29.69)
  4 Appleby, Andrew  19 Ohio State Swim-    57.14      57.74 JNAT   
                 28.13        57.74 (29.61)
  5 Rodriguez, Ian   20 Spartan Swim Clu    58.29      57.76 JNAT   
                 27.68        57.76 (30.08)
  6 Trace, Thomas E  18 Upper Arlington-    58.46      57.97 JNAT   
                 28.92        57.97 (29.05)
  7 Reilman, Michae  17 Firestone Akron-    58.42      58.40 JNAT-  
                 28.29        58.40 (30.11)
  8 Bowen, Kingsley  17 University Swim-    58.56      59.18        
                 28.59        59.18 (30.59)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Zofchak, Robert  16 Club Wolverine-M    59.06      58.57 JNAT   
                 28.70        58.57 (29.87)
 10 Marsh, Adam C    19 Spartan Swim Clu    59.38      59.13        
                 28.47        59.13 (30.66)
 11 Maas, Kyle P     16 West Ottawa Swim    59.92      59.50        
                 29.47        59.50 (30.03)
 12 Pecze, Dominic   21 Ohio State Swim-  1:00.01      59.60        
                 29.29        59.60 (30.31)
 13 Neri, Sean A     20 Redhawk Aquatics    59.91      59.75        
                 28.43        59.75 (31.32)
 14 McDonald, Matt   17 Cincinnati Marli    59.93    1:00.18        
                 29.47      1:00.18 (30.71)
 15 Reardon, Ian P   20 Una Ossc-OH         59.66    1:00.32        
                 29.63      1:00.32 (30.69)
 16 Decker, Samuel   20 Ohio State Swim-  1:00.24    1:01.00        
                 29.07      1:01.00 (31.93)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Biskup, Robert   21 Ohio State Swim-  1:00.97      59.96        
                 28.40        59.96 (31.56)
 18 Senkfor, Henry   18 Lake Erie Silver  1:00.71    1:00.10        
                 29.42      1:00.10 (30.68)
 19 Reardon, Colin   17 Ohio State Swim-  1:00.59    1:00.18        
                 29.53      1:00.18 (30.65)
 20 Whitener, Adam   19 Club Wolverine-M  1:00.78    1:00.27        
                 29.14      1:00.27 (31.13)
 21 Saczawa, Jack S  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:00.35    1:00.32        
                 28.81      1:00.32 (31.51)
 22 Scherpenberg, J  22 SwimCinnati-OH    1:00.42    1:00.67        
                 29.45      1:00.67 (31.22)
 23 Sobczak, Christ  17 Greater Toledo A  1:00.76    1:01.50        
                 29.42      1:01.50 (32.08)
 23 Mantkowski, Jac  17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:00.98    1:01.50        
                 29.85      1:01.50 (31.65)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Clampffer, Cole  16 Hudson Explorer-  1:01.37    1:00.68        
                 29.64      1:00.68 (31.04)
 26 Vandiford, Chan  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:01.14    1:01.07        
                 29.31      1:01.07 (31.76)
 27 Gill, Cameron S  18 Noblesville Swim  1:01.81    1:01.36        
                 30.04      1:01.36 (31.32)
 28 Chen, Zachary Y  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:01.06    1:01.49        
                 29.57      1:01.49 (31.92)
 29 Blinstrub, Mark  17 Birmingham-Bloom  1:01.48    1:01.55        
                 30.38      1:01.55 (31.17)
 30 Hudson, Michael  17 Utica Shelby Swi  1:01.46    1:01.60        
                 30.21      1:01.60 (31.39)
 31 Carstens, Scott  17 Lakeview Aquatic  1:01.84    1:01.64        
                 29.65      1:01.64 (31.99)
 32 Penn, Richard M  18 New Albany Aquat  1:01.95    1:02.54        
                 29.97      1:02.54 (32.57)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Hodge, Cooper P  16 Cincinnati Aquat    59.70                   
                 28.89        59.70 (30.81)
 24 Palazzo, Ross D  18 Hudson Explorer-  1:00.95                   
                 29.61      1:00.95 (31.34)
 29 Martin, Benjami  20 Kronos Aquatics-  1:01.18                   
                 29.23      1:01.18 (31.95)
 36 Carl, Spencer A  15 West Ottawa Swim  1:01.96                   
                 30.45      1:01.96 (31.51)
 37 Beam, Austin H   16 Ohio State Swim-  1:02.05                   
                 30.13      1:02.05 (31.92)
 38 Keener, Cooper   16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:02.18                   
                 29.85      1:02.18 (32.33)
 39 Kearns, Donovan  20 SwimCinnati-OH    1:02.19                   
                 30.38      1:02.19 (31.81)
 40 Ingledew, Adam   21 Unattached-LE     1:02.31                   
                 30.37      1:02.31 (31.94)
 41 Miller, Mason A  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:02.44                   
                 30.59      1:02.44 (31.85)
 42 Sobolewski, Luk  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:02.48                   
                 29.41      1:02.48 (33.07)
 42 Buccalo, Mitche  17 Motor City Aquat  1:02.48                   
                 30.78      1:02.48 (31.70)
 44 Pichette, Micha  17 SwimStrong-LE     1:02.61                   
                 29.80      1:02.61 (32.81)
 45 Hamilton, Ian B  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:02.71                   
                 29.86      1:02.71 (32.85)
 46 Kuriger, Winsto  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:02.74                   
                 30.79      1:02.74 (31.95)
 47 Mitchell, Josep  17 Terre Haute Torp  1:02.76                   
                 30.23      1:02.76 (32.53)
 48 Lauren, Robert   15 SwimStrong-LE     1:03.10                   
                 30.58      1:03.10 (32.52)
 49 Keith, Daniel K  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.13                   
                 30.66      1:03.13 (32.47)
 50 Lowry, Nathanie  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:03.15                   
                 30.82      1:03.15 (32.33)
 51 Olmsted, Patric  15 Kingfish Aquatic  1:03.42                   
                 30.58      1:03.42 (32.84)
 52 Williams, Evan   17 Greater Toledo A  1:03.56                   
                 29.71      1:03.56 (33.85)
 53 Bybee, Cody A    15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:03.57                   
                 30.72      1:03.57 (32.85)
 54 Jessee, Keith A  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:03.60                   
                 30.79      1:03.60 (32.81)
 54 Klimczak, Benja  15 Laporte Comm Tur  1:03.60                   
                 30.48      1:03.60 (33.12)
 56 Henning, Connor  17 Southern Michiga  1:03.73                   
                 30.57      1:03.73 (33.16)
 57 Schofield, Loga  15 Greater Toledo A  1:03.77                   
                 30.76      1:03.77 (33.01)
 58 Kipp, Hugh R     16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:03.79                   
                 30.97      1:03.79 (32.82)
 59 Vincent, Tanner  18 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:03.82                   
                 30.54      1:03.82 (33.28)
 60 Chen, Troy Y     18 Kingfish Aquatic  1:03.83                   
                 30.71      1:03.83 (33.12)
 61 Vandyke, Nichol  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.89                   
                 30.54      1:03.89 (33.35)
 62 Jimenez, Xavier  19 Cincinnati Marli  1:03.93                   
                 30.65      1:03.93 (33.28)
 63 Stresky, Cheyne  17 Una Aqua-MI       1:04.15                   
                 30.73      1:04.15 (33.42)
 64 Krenz, Eric W    15 Firestone Akron-  1:04.19                   
                 31.49      1:04.19 (32.70)
 65 Scott, John J    17 United Swim Asso  1:04.22                   
                 31.01      1:04.22 (33.21)
 66 Grosso, Marcus   17 South Lyon Aquat  1:04.44                   
                 30.85      1:04.44 (33.59)
 67 Kabelka, Johann  15 Ohio State Swim-  1:04.62                   
                 30.67      1:04.62 (33.95)
 68 Measel, Owen C   16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.65                   
                 31.41      1:04.65 (33.24)
 68 Bates, David R   15 Lake Erie Silver  1:04.65                   
                 31.77      1:04.65 (32.88)
 70 Hernandez, Enri  17 Birmingham-Bloom  1:04.71                   
                 31.54      1:04.71 (33.17)
 71 Ostrowski, Cart  16 SwimStrong-LE     1:04.78                   
                 30.57      1:04.78 (34.21)
 72 Keener, Myles R  16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:04.83                   
                 31.48      1:04.83 (33.35)
 73 Pinchot, Grant   17 Solon Stars Swim  1:04.93                   
                 30.98      1:04.93 (33.95)
 74 Christensen, Ky  17 Grand Rapids Nov  1:05.10                   
                 32.29      1:05.10 (32.81)
 75 Wintering, Timo  17 Solon Stars Swim  1:05.26                   
                 31.77      1:05.26 (33.49)
 76 Watson, Tyler D  18 Unattached-LE     1:05.30                   
                 31.14      1:05.30 (34.16)
 77 McCracken, Sean  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.31                   
                 31.57      1:05.31 (33.74)
 78 Gulgin, Trae M   17 Bowling Green Sw  1:05.37                   
                 31.79      1:05.37 (33.58)
 79 Huck, Edward C   17 Jaguar Aquatics-  1:05.42                   
                 31.24      1:05.42 (34.18)
 80 Staley, Davis W  20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:05.66                   
                 31.51      1:05.66 (34.15)
 81 Stansbery, Ross  18 Findlay Area Swi  1:05.81                   
                 31.54      1:05.81 (34.27)
 81 Madej, David D   14 SwimStrong-LE     1:05.81                   
                 31.85      1:05.81 (33.96)
 83 Orringer-Hau, J  16 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.96                   
                 32.55      1:05.96 (33.41)
 84 McNulty, Jack E  17 Solon Stars Swim  1:06.17                   
                 31.26      1:06.17 (34.91)
 85 Smith, Nicholas  18 Kronos Aquatics-  1:06.34                   
                 31.94      1:06.34 (34.40)
 86 Barnes, Carson   15 New Albany Aquat  1:06.90                   
                 32.62      1:06.90 (34.28)
 87 Evans, William   15 Riviera Swim Clu  1:07.65                   
                 31.80      1:07.65 (35.85)
 88 Krusinski, Mark  16 SwimStrong-LE     1:08.83                   
                 32.90      1:08.83 (35.93)
 -- Pascua, Joshua   14 Kingfish Aquatic      DQ                    
                 32.03           DQ (34.74)
 -- Desmet, Patrick  16 Utica Shelby Swi      DQ                    
                 30.68           DQ (34.93)
 -- Trebilcock, Gar  22 Ohio State Swim-     DFS                    
 -- Rusiewski, Denn  19 Una Oly-MI            NS                    

 Dayton Raider Swim Club                         7/23/2014 - 8:29 PM
2014  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH-14LC--30
                    Miami University Oxford Ohio                    
 
 Event 303  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet:   4:16.14  3/20/2004 Alyssa M Kiel, LESD - LE
                 4:17.39  NAT Nationals
                 4:22.19  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Clary, Lindsey   18 Una Ossc-OH       4:21.45    4:19.39 JNAT   
                 30.13      1:02.36 (32.23)
        1:35.16 (32.80)     2:08.18 (33.02)
        2:41.14 (32.96)     3:14.25 (33.11)
        3:47.26 (33.01)     4:19.39 (32.13)
  2 Kelly, Paige M   17 Hudson Explorer-  4:26.01    4:22.20        
                 30.81      1:03.56 (32.75)
        1:36.69 (33.13)     2:10.00 (33.31)
        2:43.19 (33.19)     3:16.63 (33.44)
        3:49.68 (33.05)     4:22.20 (32.52)
  3 Ferrara, Kaitly  19 Ohio State Swim-  4:27.90    4:25.30        
                 30.62      1:03.33 (32.71)
        1:36.87 (33.54)     2:10.51 (33.64)
        2:44.57 (34.06)     3:18.38 (33.81)
        3:52.62 (34.24)     4:25.30 (32.68)
  4 Horton, Madison  19 Club Wolverine-M  4:28.18    4:26.10        
                 31.49      1:04.75 (33.26)
        1:38.73 (33.98)     2:12.13 (33.40)
        2:46.16 (34.03)     3:19.70 (33.54)
        3:54.03 (34.33)     4:26.10 (32.07)
  5 Dombkowski, Sar  18 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:28.11    4:26.73        
                 30.81      1:04.40 (33.59)
        1:37.72 (33.32)     2:11.81 (34.09)
        2:45.56 (33.75)     3:19.93 (34.37)
        3:53.93 (34.00)     4:26.73 (32.80)
  6 Wolf, Jessica J  20 Club Wolverine-M  4:27.74    4:28.11        
                 30.99      1:04.36 (33.37)
        1:38.15 (33.79)     2:12.47 (34.32)
        2:46.50 (34.03)     3:20.90 (34.40)
        3:54.66 (33.76)     4:28.11 (33.45)
  7 Williamson, Mar  20 Una Ossc-OH       4:28.26    4:29.42        
                 31.09      1:05.25 (34.16)
        1:39.18 (33.93)     2:13.80 (34.62)
        2:47.81 (34.01)     3:22.48 (34.67)
        3:56.29 (33.81)     4:29.42 (33.13)
  8 Rakovec, Mauree  16 Lake Erie Silver  4:27.12    4:31.45        
                 31.07      1:04.34 (33.27)
        1:38.55 (34.21)     2:13.04 (34.49)
        2:47.69 (34.65)     3:22.58 (34.89)
        3:57.28 (34.70)     4:31.45 (34.17)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Doerr, Claire N  16 Lake Erie Silver  4:30.43    4:27.13        
                 30.20      1:03.77 (33.57)
        1:37.22 (33.45)     2:11.21 (33.99)
        2:44.87 (33.66)     3:19.62 (34.75)
        3:53.60 (33.98)     4:27.13 (33.53)
 10 Sehmann, Emmy E  17 Bowling Green Sw  4:29.49    4:29.20        
                 30.35      1:04.18 (33.83)
        1:38.30 (34.12)     2:12.66 (34.36)
        2:46.84 (34.18)     3:21.61 (34.77)
        3:55.26 (33.65)     4:29.20 (33.94)
 11 Harmon, Kristin  17 Kronos Aquatics-  4:29.67    4:29.63        
                 31.01      1:04.07 (33.06)
        1:38.33 (34.26)     2:12.58 (34.25)
        2:47.27 (34.69)     3:21.84 (34.57)
        3:56.55 (34.71)     4:29.63 (33.08)
 12 Rabold, Camey E  20 Ohio State Swim-  4:29.61    4:30.11        
                 30.57      1:04.30 (33.73)
        1:38.63 (34.33)     2:13.56 (34.93)
        2:47.92 (34.36)     3:22.84 (34.92)
        3:56.93 (34.09)     4:30.11 (33.18)
 13 Burtch, Audra E  21 Club Wolverine-M  4:29.54    4:30.66        
                 30.59      1:04.14 (33.55)
        1:38.75 (34.61)     2:13.59 (34.84)
        2:48.64 (35.05)     3:23.47 (34.83)
        3:58.14 (34.67)     4:30.66 (32.52)
 14 Dombkowski, Mar  20 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:29.15    4:31.06        
                 31.51      1:05.39 (33.88)
        1:39.44 (34.05)     2:13.90 (34.46)
        2:48.37 (34.47)     3:23.09 (34.72)
        3:57.71 (34.62)     4:31.06 (33.35)
 15 Wujciak, Anna J  19 Flint ''y'' Falcon  4:31.53    4:33.17        
                 30.67      1:04.73 (34.06)
        1:39.13 (34.40)     2:14.32 (35.19)
        2:48.81 (34.49)     3:24.03 (35.22)
        3:58.72 (34.69)     4:33.17 (34.45)
 16 Drazkowski, Ash  20 Firestone Akron-  4:30.89    4:34.09        
                 31.29      1:05.02 (33.73)
        1:39.94 (34.92)     2:14.33 (34.39)
        2:49.62 (35.29)     3:24.29 (34.67)
        3:59.66 (35.37)     4:34.09 (34.43)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Fields, Zhada L  16 Greater Toledo A  4:31.83    4:29.21        
                 31.31      1:05.27 (33.96)
        1:39.18 (33.91)     2:13.80 (34.62)
        2:47.76 (33.96)     3:21.89 (34.13)
        3:56.12 (34.23)     4:29.21 (33.09)
 18 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat  4:32.78    4:29.46        
                 30.86      1:04.33 (33.47)
        1:38.13 (33.80)     2:12.37 (34.24)
        2:46.54 (34.17)     3:21.58 (35.04)
        3:55.29 (33.71)     4:29.46 (34.17)
 19 Kaulius, Kara A  19 Firestone Akron-  4:32.73    4:30.92        
                 31.67      1:05.52 (33.85)
        1:40.36 (34.84)     2:14.42 (34.06)
        2:49.06 (34.64)     3:23.09 (34.03)
        3:57.78 (34.69)     4:30.92 (33.14)
 20 Kerr, Kathleen   17 Cincinnati Marli  4:32.57    4:30.98        
                 30.53      1:04.15 (33.62)
        1:37.71 (33.56)     2:12.15 (34.44)
        2:46.49 (34.34)     3:21.43 (34.94)
        3:56.17 (34.74)     4:30.98 (34.81)
 21 Thielking, Mary  18 Fishers Area Swi  4:32.00    4:31.93        
                 31.83      1:05.59 (33.76)
        1:39.78 (34.19)     2:14.39 (34.61)
        2:48.66 (34.27)     3:22.95 (34.29)
        3:57.45 (34.50)     4:31.93 (34.48)
 22 Luchansky, Kath  20 Ohio State Swim-  4:32.21    4:33.07        
                 30.63      1:04.46 (33.83)
        1:38.88 (34.42)     2:13.93 (35.05)
        2:48.65 (34.72)     3:23.86 (35.21)
        3:59.10 (35.24)     4:33.07 (33.97)
 23 Dunseith, Erin   20 Ohio State Swim-  4:32.22    4:33.83        
                 31.14      1:04.68 (33.54)
        1:39.02 (34.34)     2:13.60 (34.58)
        2:48.05 (34.45)     3:23.61 (35.56)
        3:59.06 (35.45)     4:33.83 (34.77)
 24 Rogers, Kelly D  20 Redhawk Aquatics  4:32.28    4:34.08        
                 31.64      1:05.69 (34.05)
        1:41.00 (35.31)     2:15.61 (34.61)
        2:50.84 (35.23)     3:25.77 (34.93)
        4:00.64 (34.87)     4:34.08 (33.44)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Westphal, Laura  15 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:33.72    4:29.34        
                 30.99      1:04.13 (33.14)
        1:38.54 (34.41)     2:12.84 (34.30)
        2:47.61 (34.77)     3:21.80 (34.19)
        3:56.37 (34.57)     4:29.34 (32.97)
 26 Grote, Josephin  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:33.81    4:29.64        
                 30.56      1:04.18 (33.62)
        1:38.08 (33.90)     2:12.48 (34.40)
        2:46.92 (34.44)     3:22.06 (35.14)
        3:56.72 (34.66)     4:29.64 (32.92)
 27 Misiewicz, Cass  17 Michigan Lakesho  4:36.18    4:31.20        
                 30.74      1:04.33 (33.59)
        1:38.18 (33.85)     2:12.95 (34.77)
        2:47.51 (34.56)     3:22.53 (35.02)
        3:56.87 (34.34)     4:31.20 (34.33)
 28 Freriks, Geena   17 Vacationland Swi  4:35.09    4:33.48        
                 30.90      1:05.68 (34.78)
        1:40.17 (34.49)     2:15.35 (35.18)
        2:50.07 (34.72)     3:25.56 (35.49)
        3:59.95 (34.39)     4:33.48 (33.53)
 29 Kornburger, Hal  18 Liquid Lightning  4:34.46    4:33.97        
                 31.06      1:04.74 (33.68)
        1:39.53 (34.79)     2:14.01 (34.48)
        2:48.95 (34.94)     3:24.08 (35.13)
        3:59.43 (35.35)     4:33.97 (34.54)
 30 Fischer, Alysse  18 Motor City Aquat  4:33.63    4:34.47        
                 31.00      1:04.85 (33.85)
        1:39.37 (34.52)     2:14.51 (35.14)
        2:49.59 (35.08)     3:25.13 (35.54)
        4:00.40 (35.27)     4:34.47 (34.07)
 31 Vera, Taylor N   17 Grand Rapids Nov  4:33.03    4:35.44        
                 31.11      1:04.51 (33.40)
        1:38.78 (34.27)     2:13.48 (34.70)
        2:48.33 (34.85)     3:23.83 (35.50)
        4:00.05 (36.22)     4:35.44 (35.39)
 32 Zilch, Molly A   16 Cincinnati Marli  4:35.12    4:38.93        
                 31.24      1:04.90 (33.66)
        1:39.82 (34.92)     2:14.72 (34.90)
        2:50.67 (35.95)     3:26.65 (35.98)
        4:03.86 (37.21)     4:38.93 (35.07)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Petrova, Maryan  14 Dayton Raiders-O  4:32.07                   
                 31.43      1:05.22 (33.79)
        1:39.49 (34.27)     2:14.13 (34.64)
        2:48.77 (34.64)     3:23.74 (34.97)
        3:58.78 (35.04)     4:32.07 (33.29)
 26 Pugh, Hannah M   21 Spartan Swim Clu  4:32.86                   
                 31.78      1:06.03 (34.25)
        1:40.46 (34.43)     2:15.54 (35.08)
        2:50.28 (34.74)     3:25.23 (34.95)
        3:59.24 (34.01)     4:32.86 (33.62)
 27 Jackson, Carly   19 Club Wolverine-M  4:32.91                   
                 31.02      1:05.60 (34.58)
        1:40.28 (34.68)     2:15.57 (35.29)
        2:49.87 (34.30)     3:24.87 (35.00)
        3:59.24 (34.37)     4:32.91 (33.67)
 29 Campbell, Julia  19 Redhawk Aquatics  4:33.15                   
                 30.91      1:04.27 (33.36)
        1:38.78 (34.51)     2:13.50 (34.72)
        2:48.91 (35.41)     3:23.92 (35.01)
        3:59.26 (35.34)     4:33.15 (33.89)
 30 Cleason, Emma C  16 Club Wolverine-M  4:33.31                   
                 31.10      1:04.86 (33.76)
        1:39.84 (34.98)     2:15.00 (35.16)
        2:49.30 (34.30)     3:23.81 (34.51)
        3:58.87 (35.06)     4:33.31 (34.44)
 33 Turk, Jodi C     20 Lake Erie Silver  4:33.80                   
                 31.44      1:05.58 (34.14)
        1:40.29 (34.71)     2:15.16 (34.87)
        2:50.00 (34.84)     3:24.97 (34.97)
        3:59.97 (35.00)     4:33.80 (33.83)
 35 Craft, Sara C    20 Ohio State Swim-  4:33.84                   
                 31.38      1:04.99 (33.61)
        1:39.91 (34.92)     2:14.43 (34.52)
        2:49.78 (35.35)     3:24.23 (34.45)
        3:59.84 (35.61)     4:33.84 (34.00)
 36 Pearce, Stephan  21 Redhawk Aquatics  4:34.37                   
                 31.14      1:05.03 (33.89)
        1:39.20 (34.17)     2:14.49 (35.29)
        2:49.16 (34.67)     3:24.70 (35.54)
        3:59.39 (34.69)     4:34.37 (34.98)
 38 Murslack, Allis  19 Club Wolverine-M  4:34.84                   
                 32.42      1:06.73 (34.31)
        1:41.64 (34.91)     2:16.37 (34.73)
        2:51.29 (34.92)     3:26.10 (34.81)
        4:00.93 (34.83)     4:34.84 (33.91)
 39 Favia, Cristina  20 Redhawk Aquatics  4:34.99                   
                 32.02      1:06.50 (34.48)
        1:41.56 (35.06)     2:17.29 (35.73)
        2:52.35 (35.06)     3:27.72 (35.37)
        4:02.11 (34.39)     4:34.99 (32.88)
 40 Mitchell, Whitn  21 Redhawk Aquatics  4:35.04                   
                 31.32      1:05.39 (34.07)
        1:40.11 (34.72)     2:15.04 (34.93)
        2:50.47 (35.43)     3:25.58 (35.11)
        4:01.09 (35.51)     4:35.04 (33.95)
 43 Berman, Rebecca  21 Spartan Swim Clu  4:35.49                   
                 32.62      1:06.36 (33.74)
        1:41.38 (35.02)     2:16.15 (34.77)
        2:51.80 (35.65)     3:26.91 (35.11)
        4:02.67 (35.76)     4:35.49 (32.82)
 44 Duffy, Markie J  16 Cincinnati Marli  4:35.70                   
                 32.19      1:06.70 (34.51)
        1:41.17 (34.47)     2:16.28 (35.11)
        2:51.25 (34.97)     3:26.46 (35.21)
        4:01.38 (34.92)     4:35.70 (34.32)
 45 Weisman, Anna    20 Greater Toledo A  4:36.17                   
                 31.03      1:04.96 (33.93)
        1:39.52 (34.56)     2:14.95 (35.43)
        2:50.33 (35.38)     3:26.32 (35.99)
        4:01.62 (35.30)     4:36.17 (34.55)
 47 Pilibosian, Mar  18 Motor City Aquat  4:36.80                   
                 31.10      1:05.18 (34.08)
        1:39.75 (34.57)     2:14.68 (34.93)
        2:49.31 (34.63)     3:25.53 (36.22)
        4:01.03 (35.50)     4:36.80 (35.77)
 48 King, Sydney M   18 New Albany Aquat  4:37.00                   
                 30.97      1:05.70 (34.73)
        1:40.61 (34.91)     2:16.08 (35.47)
        2:51.32 (35.24)     3:27.02 (35.70)
        4:02.58 (35.56)     4:37.00 (34.42)
 49 Hanley, Kathlee  16 Riviera Swim Clu  4:37.65                   
                 31.67      1:05.48 (33.81)
        1:40.23 (34.75)     2:15.40 (35.17)
        2:50.66 (35.26)     3:26.41 (35.75)
        4:02.53 (36.12)     4:37.65 (35.12)
 50 Schmidtke, Alie  21 Ohio State Swim-  4:37.67                   
                 31.09      1:05.71 (34.62)
        1:41.04 (35.33)     2:16.45 (35.41)
        2:51.57 (35.12)     3:26.98 (35.41)
        4:03.12 (36.14)     4:37.67 (34.55)
 51 Stewart-Bates,   19 Lake Erie Silver  4:37.70                   
                 32.02      1:06.40 (34.38)
        1:40.78 (34.38)     2:16.01 (35.23)
        2:51.00 (34.99)     3:26.75 (35.75)
        4:02.04 (35.29)     4:37.70 (35.66)
 52 Daniel, Clarice  20 Club Wolverine-M  4:37.71                   
                 32.02      1:06.74 (34.72)
        1:42.68 (35.94)     2:18.13 (35.45)
        2:52.83 (34.70)     3:27.62 (34.79)
        4:02.83 (35.21)     4:37.71 (34.88)
 53 Mans, Meghan O   15 Plymouth-Canton-  4:37.81                   
                 31.72      1:06.13 (34.41)
        1:41.03 (34.90)     2:16.18 (35.15)
        2:51.38 (35.20)     3:26.65 (35.27)
        4:02.39 (35.74)     4:37.81 (35.42)
 54 Lynch, Anna E    17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:37.90                   
                 31.76      1:06.22 (34.46)
        1:41.42 (35.20)     2:16.62 (35.20)
        2:51.80 (35.18)     3:27.56 (35.76)
        4:03.59 (36.03)     4:37.90 (34.31)
 55 O''Brien, Natali  18 Firestone Akron-  4:38.13                   
                 31.57      1:05.92 (34.35)
        1:40.24 (34.32)     2:15.74 (35.50)
        2:50.41 (34.67)     3:26.38 (35.97)
        4:01.79 (35.41)     4:38.13 (36.34)
 56 Asselin, Sydney  17 Michigan Lakesho  4:38.21                   
                 33.16      1:08.43 (35.27)
        1:44.15 (35.72)     2:19.97 (35.82)
        2:55.14 (35.17)     3:29.82 (34.68)
        4:04.42 (34.60)     4:38.21 (33.79)
 57 Petrova, Alexan  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:38.40                   
                 31.62      1:05.80 (34.18)
        1:40.94 (35.14)     2:15.82 (34.88)
        2:51.92 (36.10)     3:27.65 (35.73)
        4:03.53 (35.88)     4:38.40 (34.87)
 58 Resconich, Mcke  15 Club Wolverine-M  4:38.47                   
                 31.77      1:06.55 (34.78)
        1:41.42 (34.87)     2:17.05 (35.63)
        2:52.10 (35.05)     3:28.10 (36.00)
        4:03.42 (35.32)     4:38.47 (35.05)
 59 Kluth, Aubrey M  20 Redhawk Aquatics  4:38.80                   
                 31.52      1:06.42 (34.90)
        1:41.25 (34.83)     2:16.68 (35.43)
        2:52.04 (35.36)     3:28.09 (36.05)
        4:03.56 (35.47)     4:38.80 (35.24)
 60 Ahearn, Shannon  20 Redhawk Aquatics  4:38.88                   
                 32.13      1:06.76 (34.63)
        1:42.03 (35.27)     2:17.31 (35.28)
        2:52.89 (35.58)     3:28.44 (35.55)
        4:04.11 (35.67)     4:38.88 (34.77)
 61 Mulligan, Kathl  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:39.35                   
                 32.10      1:06.57 (34.47)
        1:42.31 (35.74)     2:17.42 (35.11)
        2:53.44 (36.02)     3:29.00 (35.56)
        4:05.00 (36.00)     4:39.35 (34.35)
 62 McGee, Kathleen  17 Birmingham-Bloom  4:39.78                   
                 31.87      1:06.25 (34.38)
        1:41.42 (35.17)     2:16.50 (35.08)
        2:51.92 (35.42)     3:28.02 (36.10)
        4:04.22 (36.20)     4:39.78 (35.56)
 63 Rapien, Abigail  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:40.48                   
                 32.59      1:08.57 (35.98)
        1:44.35 (35.78)     2:20.20 (35.85)
        2:55.85 (35.65)     3:31.66 (35.81)
        4:06.72 (35.06)     4:40.48 (33.76)
 64 Peskin, Elisabe  16 Fishers Area Swi  4:41.97                   
                 31.85      1:07.05 (35.20)
        1:42.47 (35.42)     2:18.61 (36.14)
        2:54.19 (35.58)     3:30.56 (36.37)
        4:06.44 (35.88)     4:41.97 (35.53)
 65 Stelpflug, Mega  17 Kingfish Aquatic  4:42.38                   
                 33.72      1:08.11 (34.39)
        1:43.61 (35.50)     2:18.50 (34.89)
        2:54.81 (36.31)     3:30.88 (36.07)
        4:07.75 (36.87)     4:42.38 (34.63)
 66 Chelsvig, Shann  17 Cincinnati Marli  4:42.47                   
                 32.99      1:09.41 (36.42)
        1:45.12 (35.71)     2:21.13 (36.01)
        2:56.64 (35.51)     3:32.83 (36.19)
        4:08.12 (35.29)     4:42.47 (34.35)
 67 Armitage, Julia  16 Lake Erie Silver  4:42.54                   
                 32.08      1:07.31 (35.23)
        1:42.05 (34.74)     2:18.27 (36.22)
        2:53.83 (35.56)     3:30.52 (36.69)
        4:06.60 (36.08)     4:42.54 (35.94)
 68 Nelson, Alexand  15 Club Wolverine-M  4:42.80                   
                 31.72      1:06.55 (34.83)
        1:42.27 (35.72)     2:17.95 (35.68)
        2:54.18 (36.23)     3:30.50 (36.32)
        4:06.88 (36.38)     4:42.80 (35.92)
 69 Hester, Rachael  19 Cincinnati Marli  4:43.43                   
                 32.87      1:07.87 (35.00)
        1:43.63 (35.76)     2:18.96 (35.33)
        2:55.20 (36.24)     3:30.93 (35.73)
        4:07.72 (36.79)     4:43.43 (35.71)
 70 Abbasse, Kirsty  15 Liquid Lightning  4:43.60                   
                 32.00      1:07.72 (35.72)
        1:42.81 (35.09)     2:19.09 (36.28)
        2:54.72 (35.63)     3:31.30 (36.58)
        4:07.68 (36.38)     4:43.60 (35.92)
 71 Parrish, Taylor  17 Noblesville Swim  4:44.28                   
                 32.35      1:07.19 (34.84)
        1:43.38 (36.19)     2:19.19 (35.81)
        2:55.81 (36.62)     3:31.97 (36.16)
        4:08.98 (37.01)     4:44.28 (35.30)
 72 Arakelian, Rebe  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:44.30                   
                 31.96      1:06.60 (34.64)
        1:41.93 (35.33)     2:18.09 (36.16)
        2:53.60 (35.51)     3:30.42 (36.82)
        4:07.41 (36.99)     4:44.30 (36.89)
 73 Aumiller, Abiga  19 Club Wolverine-M  4:44.80                   
                 32.62      1:08.02 (35.40)
        1:44.33 (36.31)     2:19.88 (35.55)
        2:55.70 (35.82)     3:31.94 (36.24)
        4:08.99 (37.05)     4:44.80 (35.81)
 74 Troyer, Kristen  21 Greater Toledo A  4:45.32                   
                 33.09      1:08.32 (35.23)
        1:44.27 (35.95)     2:20.30 (36.03)
        2:56.98 (36.68)     3:33.09 (36.11)
        4:10.22 (37.13)     4:45.32 (35.10)
 75 Wolanske, Sarah  17 Hudson Explorer-  4:45.96                   
                 32.05      1:07.24 (35.19)
        1:43.03 (35.79)     2:20.03 (37.00)
        2:56.09 (36.06)     3:33.20 (37.11)
        4:09.74 (36.54)     4:45.96 (36.22)
 76 Sambel, Anuschk  16 Motor City Aquat  4:46.44                   
                 31.98      1:07.27 (35.29)
        1:42.96 (35.69)     2:19.67 (36.71)
        2:55.76 (36.09)     3:33.38 (37.62)
        4:09.79 (36.41)     4:46.44 (36.65)
 77 Stoneburg, Jill  20 Firestone Akron-  4:47.05                   
                 32.13      1:07.70 (35.57)
        1:43.96 (36.26)     2:20.71 (36.75)
        2:57.66 (36.95)     3:34.99 (37.33)
        4:11.28 (36.29)     4:47.05 (35.77)
 78 Wade, Allison M  17 Cincinnati Marli  4:47.08                   
                 32.55      1:08.39 (35.84)
        1:43.91 (35.52)     2:20.17 (36.26)
        2:56.50 (36.33)     3:33.71 (37.21)
        4:10.70 (36.99)     4:47.08 (36.38)
 79 Craig, Emma C    20 Redhawk Aquatics  4:47.24                   
                 32.93      1:07.65 (34.72)
        1:43.84 (36.19)     2:19.67 (35.83)
        2:56.52 (36.85)     3:33.57 (37.05)
        4:11.36 (37.79)     4:47.24 (35.88)
 79 Goit, Kendall A  14 Plymouth-Canton-  4:47.24                   
                 31.84      1:07.03 (35.19)
        1:43.13 (36.10)     2:19.32 (36.19)
        2:56.22 (36.90)     3:33.72 (37.50)
        4:10.69 (36.97)     4:47.24 (36.55)
 81 Abramczyk, Beth  16 Liquid Lightning  4:47.28                   
                 32.11      1:07.37 (35.26)
        1:43.33 (35.96)     2:19.93 (36.60)
        2:56.70 (36.77)     3:33.90 (37.20)
        4:11.08 (37.18)     4:47.28 (36.20)
 82 Coughlin, Paige  17 SwimStrong-LE     4:47.51                   
                 32.01      1:07.41 (35.40)
        1:44.05 (36.64)     2:20.83 (36.78)
        2:57.82 (36.99)     3:34.96 (37.14)
        4:11.89 (36.93)     4:47.51 (35.62)
 83 Franz, Allison   16 Una CW-MI         4:48.13                   
                 32.08      1:07.96 (35.88)
        1:44.04 (36.08)     2:20.48 (36.44)
        2:57.21 (36.73)     3:34.37 (37.16)
        4:11.69 (37.32)     4:48.13 (36.44)
 84 Sall, Ashlee L   18 Michigan Lakesho  4:48.97                   
                 33.45      1:08.68 (35.23)
        1:45.41 (36.73)     2:21.97 (36.56)
        2:59.22 (37.25)     3:36.76 (37.54)
        4:14.04 (37.28)     4:48.97 (34.93)
 85 Gerke, Deirdre   18 South Lyon Aquat  4:49.90                   
                 32.45      1:08.76 (36.31)
        1:45.17 (36.41)     2:22.26 (37.09)
        2:59.45 (37.19)     3:36.64 (37.19)
        4:13.57 (36.93)     4:49.90 (36.33)
 86 Paine, Margaret  15 Lake Erie Silver  4:51.30                   
                 32.58      1:09.17 (36.59)
        1:45.98 (36.81)     2:23.63 (37.65)
        3:00.43 (36.80)     3:38.10 (37.67)
        4:14.96 (36.86)     4:51.30 (36.34)
 87 Green, Claire M  17 Plymouth-Canton-  4:52.27                   
                 33.08      1:09.19 (36.11)
        1:45.78 (36.59)     2:22.66 (36.88)
        2:59.84 (37.18)     3:38.72 (38.88)
        4:15.68 (36.96)     4:52.27 (36.59)
 88 Elston, Lauren   17 Cardinal Communi  4:53.58                   
                 32.11      1:07.07 (34.96)
        1:43.56 (36.49)     2:20.47 (36.91)
        2:58.04 (37.57)     3:35.87 (37.83)
        4:15.45 (39.58)     4:53.58 (38.13)
 -- Foster, Hannah   14 Cincinnati Marli     DFS                    
 -- Fujan, Caitlin   21 Redhawk Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Volpenhein, Jul  17 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    

 Dayton Raider Swim Club                         7/23/2014 - 8:29 PM
2014  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH-14LC--30
                    Miami University Oxford Ohio                    
 
 Event 304  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet:   3:47.50  7/22/2009 Charles G Houchin, Club Wolverine
                 3:58.69  NAT Nationals
                 4:03.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Moore, Brian V   21 Club Wolverine-M  4:03.79    3:59.76 JNAT   
                 27.88        57.78 (29.90)
        1:28.80 (31.02)     1:59.69 (30.89)
        2:30.35 (30.66)     3:00.67 (30.32)
        3:30.99 (30.32)     3:59.76 (28.77)
  2 Henry, Andrew G  20 Club Wolverine-M  4:03.23    4:01.10 JNAT   
                 27.49        57.52 (30.03)
        1:28.20 (30.68)     1:59.15 (30.95)
        2:30.26 (31.11)     3:01.62 (31.36)
        3:31.60 (29.98)     4:01.10 (29.50)
  3 Soley, Paul G    20 Club Wolverine-M  4:02.18    4:01.58 JNAT   
                 28.36        58.78 (30.42)
        1:29.64 (30.86)     2:01.08 (31.44)
        2:31.28 (30.20)     3:01.58 (30.30)
        3:31.93 (30.35)     4:01.58 (29.65)
  4 Carroll, Hassle  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:04.40    4:02.54 JNAT   
                 27.91        58.42 (30.51)
        1:29.01 (30.59)     1:59.79 (30.78)
        2:30.29 (30.50)     3:01.70 (31.41)
        3:32.63 (30.93)     4:02.54 (29.91)
  5 Long, Joseph M   19 Ohio State Swim-  4:06.08    4:05.33        
                 27.93        58.13 (30.20)
        1:29.35 (31.22)     2:00.34 (30.99)
        2:32.03 (31.69)     3:03.66 (31.63)
        3:35.40 (31.74)     4:05.33 (29.93)
  6 Cook-Weeks, Par  19 Michigan Lakesho  4:06.48    4:05.41        
                 28.06        58.46 (30.40)
        1:29.47 (31.01)     2:00.46 (30.99)
        2:32.20 (31.74)     3:03.83 (31.63)
        3:35.37 (31.54)     4:05.41 (30.04)
  7 Dassow, Matthew  20 Kingfish Aquatic  4:06.08    4:06.40        
                 28.45        59.87 (31.42)
        1:30.13 (30.26)     2:01.51 (31.38)
        2:32.61 (31.10)     3:04.46 (31.85)
        3:35.66 (31.20)     4:06.40 (30.74)
  8 Osterhage, Raym  21 Ohio State Swim-  4:07.88    4:10.58        
                 28.45        59.71 (31.26)
        1:30.09 (30.38)     2:01.66 (31.57)
        2:33.03 (31.37)     3:05.42 (32.39)
        3:38.10 (32.68)     4:10.58 (32.48)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Conover, Arthur  19 Club Wolverine-M  4:08.38    4:04.48        
                 28.46        59.45 (30.99)
        1:30.35 (30.90)     2:01.62 (31.27)
        2:32.76 (31.14)     3:04.15 (31.39)
        3:35.31 (31.16)     4:04.48 (29.17)
 10 DeJonge, Micah   16 West Michigan Sw  4:09.57    4:04.60        
                 27.54        58.56 (31.02)
        1:29.81 (31.25)     2:01.51 (31.70)
        2:32.81 (31.30)     3:04.41 (31.60)
        3:35.46 (31.05)     4:04.60 (29.14)
 11 Callahan, Keele  20 Ohio State Swim-  4:08.14    4:04.72        
                 28.05        59.11 (31.06)
        1:30.47 (31.36)     2:01.83 (31.36)
        2:33.28 (31.45)     3:04.98 (31.70)
        3:34.66 (29.68)     4:04.72 (30.06)
 12 Zimmerman, Matt  20 Club Wolverine-M  4:09.44    4:06.50        
                 28.04        58.95 (30.91)
        1:31.08 (32.13)     2:01.99 (30.91)
        2:33.27 (31.28)     3:05.09 (31.82)
        3:35.82 (30.73)     4:06.50 (30.68)
 13 Nymberg, Gregor  18 Cincinnati Aquat  4:10.05    4:07.35        
                 27.73        59.06 (31.33)
        1:30.45 (31.39)     2:02.61 (32.16)
        2:34.31 (31.70)     3:06.53 (32.22)
        3:37.32 (30.79)     4:07.35 (30.03)
 14 Lindquist, Grah  17 Cincinnati Marli  4:10.55    4:10.26        
                 29.46      1:00.51 (31.05)
        1:31.97 (31.46)     2:03.84 (31.87)
        2:35.65 (31.81)     3:07.21 (31.56)
        3:39.53 (32.32)     4:10.26 (30.73)
 15 Vanderweide, Be  17 Grand Rapids Nov  4:10.77    4:10.86        
                 28.47        59.62 (31.15)
        1:30.90 (31.28)     2:02.79 (31.89)
        2:34.52 (31.73)     3:07.49 (32.97)
        3:39.40 (31.91)     4:10.86 (31.46)
 16 Aguilar-Fernand  15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:09.70    4:13.30        
                 29.37      1:00.30 (30.93)
        1:32.16 (31.86)     2:03.73 (31.57)
        2:36.03 (32.30)     3:08.33 (32.30)
        3:41.55 (33.22)     4:13.30 (31.75)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Stewart-Bates,   21 Lake Erie Silver  4:11.46    4:09.48        
                 29.06      1:01.24 (32.18)
        1:33.73 (32.49)     2:06.24 (32.51)
        2:37.39 (31.15)     3:08.71 (31.32)
        3:39.25 (30.54)     4:09.48 (30.23)
 18 Hove, Justin C   17 Mason Manta Rays  4:11.51    4:09.55        
                 28.73      1:00.55 (31.82)
        1:32.68 (32.13)     2:05.59 (32.91)
        2:36.87 (31.28)     3:08.83 (31.96)
        3:40.00 (31.17)     4:09.55 (29.55)
 19 Dieter, Chris J  20 Redhawk Aquatics  4:11.95    4:09.73        
                 28.78      1:00.75 (31.97)
        1:33.46 (32.71)     2:05.48 (32.02)
        2:36.95 (31.47)     3:08.68 (31.73)
        3:39.90 (31.22)     4:09.73 (29.83)
 20 Guilfoyle, Jose  21 Mason Manta Rays  4:11.47    4:09.74        
                 29.84      1:01.68 (31.84)
        1:33.48 (31.80)     2:05.07 (31.59)
        2:36.67 (31.60)     3:08.70 (32.03)
        3:39.77 (31.07)     4:09.74 (29.97)
 21 Thatcher, Joel   16 Mason Manta Rays  4:11.73    4:09.85        
                 29.01      1:00.74 (31.73)
        1:33.22 (32.48)     2:05.05 (31.83)
        2:36.67 (31.62)     3:08.60 (31.93)
        3:40.06 (31.46)     4:09.85 (29.79)
 22 Imbus, Christia  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:10.99    4:11.14        
                 29.98      1:01.73 (31.75)
        1:33.35 (31.62)     2:05.59 (32.24)
        2:37.23 (31.64)     3:09.09 (31.86)
        3:40.59 (31.50)     4:11.14 (30.55)
 23 Ferreri, Joseph  21 SwimCinnati-OH    4:12.11    4:16.06        
                 29.22      1:01.17 (31.95)
        1:33.53 (32.36)     2:06.48 (32.95)
        2:38.59 (32.11)     3:11.12 (32.53)
        3:43.43 (32.31)     4:16.06 (32.63)
 24 McNamara, Bryan  19 Mason Manta Rays  4:11.84    4:16.66        
                 28.93      1:00.76 (31.83)
        1:33.01 (32.25)     2:05.87 (32.86)
        2:38.28 (32.41)     3:11.22 (32.94)
        3:44.14 (32.92)     4:16.66 (32.52)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Knowles, Eric W  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:12.75    4:11.03        
                 28.45      1:00.01 (31.56)
        1:32.43 (32.42)     2:05.21 (32.78)
        2:37.36 (32.15)     3:09.97 (32.61)
        3:40.92 (30.95)     4:11.03 (30.11)
 26 Perera, Nichola  14 Cincinnati Marli  4:14.77    4:12.17        
                 28.77      1:00.03 (31.26)
        1:32.32 (32.29)     2:04.32 (32.00)
        2:36.58 (32.26)     3:08.72 (32.14)
        3:41.07 (32.35)     4:12.17 (31.10)
 27 Wolfred, Alexan  18 Noblesville Swim  4:12.20    4:12.23        
                 27.94        58.94 (31.00)
        1:30.85 (31.91)     2:02.64 (31.79)
        2:35.19 (32.55)     3:07.72 (32.53)
        3:40.46 (32.74)     4:12.23 (31.77)
 28 Rakovec, Matthe  15 Lake Erie Silver  4:16.48    4:12.70        
                 28.55        59.79 (31.24)
        1:31.47 (31.68)     2:03.92 (32.45)
        2:36.17 (32.25)     3:08.97 (32.80)
        3:41.11 (32.14)     4:12.70 (31.59)
 29 Jonas, Nathan M  16 Cincinnati Marli  4:14.75    4:15.07        
                 28.93      1:00.27 (31.34)
        1:32.14 (31.87)     2:04.82 (32.68)
        2:37.04 (32.22)     3:10.11 (33.07)
        3:42.09 (31.98)     4:15.07 (32.98)
 30 Guttilla, Aless  17 Motor City Aquat  4:14.54    4:16.95        
                 29.28      1:01.17 (31.89)
        1:33.80 (32.63)     2:06.23 (32.43)
        2:38.91 (32.68)     3:11.65 (32.74)
        3:44.69 (33.04)     4:16.95 (32.26)
 31 Ubert, Christop  17 Hudson Explorer-  4:17.01    4:17.71        
                 29.15      1:00.60 (31.45)
        1:33.71 (33.11)     2:06.40 (32.69)
        2:39.51 (33.11)     3:12.32 (32.81)
        3:45.90 (33.58)     4:17.71 (31.81)
 32 Lazor, Nathanie  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:17.02    4:18.96        
                 29.14      1:01.24 (32.10)
        1:33.33 (32.09)     2:06.69 (33.36)
        2:38.93 (32.24)     3:13.15 (34.22)
        3:46.43 (33.28)     4:18.96 (32.53)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hillmer, Steffe  21 Ohio State Swim-  4:00.96                   
                 27.05        57.02 (29.97)
        1:27.24 (30.22)     1:58.10 (30.86)
        2:28.85 (30.75)     3:00.02 (31.17)
        3:30.84 (30.82)     4:00.96 (30.12)
  9 Killeen, Nichol  20 Club Wolverine-M  4:07.12                   
                 28.16        59.03 (30.87)
        1:30.03 (31.00)     2:02.14 (32.11)
        2:32.83 (30.69)     3:04.42 (31.59)
        3:35.88 (31.46)     4:07.12 (31.24)
 20 Senkfor, Henry   18 Lake Erie Silver  4:11.32                   
                 29.26      1:00.67 (31.41)
        1:32.55 (31.88)     2:04.89 (32.34)
        2:37.15 (32.26)     3:09.71 (32.56)
        3:42.09 (32.38)     4:11.32 (29.23)
 30 Fry, Charles T   19 Ohio State Swim-  4:14.21                   
                 28.03        59.37 (31.34)
        1:31.11 (31.74)     2:03.64 (32.53)
        2:35.61 (31.97)     3:08.80 (33.19)
        3:41.95 (33.15)     4:14.21 (32.26)
 34 Neri, Sean A     20 Redhawk Aquatics  4:15.97                   
                 29.21      1:00.91 (31.70)
        1:32.96 (32.05)     2:05.40 (32.44)
        2:38.17 (32.77)     3:10.79 (32.62)
        3:43.57 (32.78)     4:15.97 (32.40)
 38 Loescher, Samue  18 Donner Swim Club  4:17.32                   
                 28.71      1:00.49 (31.78)
        1:33.25 (32.76)     2:06.16 (32.91)
        2:39.62 (33.46)     3:13.14 (33.52)
        3:46.36 (33.22)     4:17.32 (30.96)
 39 Bott, Francis J  20 SwimCinnati-OH    4:17.90                   
                 29.08      1:00.63 (31.55)
        1:32.77 (32.14)     2:05.86 (33.09)
        2:39.13 (33.27)     3:12.97 (33.84)
        3:45.50 (32.53)     4:17.90 (32.40)
 40 Kabelka, Karl F  18 Ohio State Swim-  4:17.92                   
                 29.69      1:01.47 (31.78)
        1:34.08 (32.61)     2:06.33 (32.25)
        2:38.97 (32.64)     3:12.05 (33.08)
        3:45.32 (33.27)     4:17.92 (32.60)
 41 Hopkins, Justin  16 Findlay Area Swi  4:18.43                   
                 28.76      1:00.60 (31.84)
        1:33.09 (32.49)     2:06.54 (33.45)
        2:39.54 (33.00)     3:13.37 (33.83)
        3:46.55 (33.18)     4:18.43 (31.88)
 42 Stewart-Bates,   16 Lake Erie Silver  4:18.56                   
                 28.68      1:00.21 (31.53)
        1:32.97 (32.76)     2:05.84 (32.87)
        2:39.31 (33.47)     3:12.54 (33.23)
        3:46.40 (33.86)     4:18.56 (32.16)
 43 Strader, Nick    19 Noblesville Swim  4:18.61                   
                 28.16        59.65 (31.49)
        1:31.70 (32.05)     2:04.94 (33.24)
        2:37.77 (32.83)     3:11.66 (33.89)
        3:45.16 (33.50)     4:18.61 (33.45)
 44 Flores, Rodolfo  18 Kingfish Aquatic  4:18.73                   
                 29.27      1:00.84 (31.57)
        1:33.78 (32.94)     2:06.42 (32.64)
        2:40.03 (33.61)     3:13.67 (33.64)
        3:46.77 (33.10)     4:18.73 (31.96)
 45 Hudson, Michael  17 Utica Shelby Swi  4:19.38                   
                 28.87      1:01.00 (32.13)
        1:33.87 (32.87)     2:07.41 (33.54)
        2:40.68 (33.27)     3:14.47 (33.79)
        3:47.62 (33.15)     4:19.38 (31.76)
 46 Monahan, Sean P  21 Ohio State Swim-  4:19.84                   
                 28.68      1:00.33 (31.65)
        1:32.75 (32.42)     2:06.51 (33.76)
        2:39.54 (33.03)     3:13.40 (33.86)
        3:46.67 (33.27)     4:19.84 (33.17)
 47 Zhu, Wending     18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:20.90                   
                 29.50      1:01.44 (31.94)
        1:33.95 (32.51)     2:07.18 (33.23)
        2:40.02 (32.84)     3:13.82 (33.80)
        3:47.45 (33.63)     4:20.90 (33.45)
 48 Beck, Mason M    16 North East Ohio-  4:22.35                   
                 29.55      1:01.32 (31.77)
        1:34.28 (32.96)     2:07.43 (33.15)
        2:41.22 (33.79)     3:15.10 (33.88)
        3:49.52 (34.42)     4:22.35 (32.83)
 49 Lippert, Mark H  18 Solon Stars Swim  4:22.87                   
                 29.94      1:02.29 (32.35)
        1:35.92 (33.63)     2:09.62 (33.70)
        2:43.17 (33.55)     3:17.06 (33.89)
        3:50.58 (33.52)     4:22.87 (32.29)
 50 Orringer-Hau, J  16 Club Wolverine-M  4:24.32                   
                 29.74      1:02.09 (32.35)
        1:35.67 (33.58)     2:09.60 (33.93)
        2:44.04 (34.44)     3:18.08 (34.04)
        3:52.32 (34.24)     4:24.32 (32.00)
 51 Frey, Mitchell   17 Cincinnati Marli  4:25.15                   
                 29.58      1:02.72 (33.14)
        1:35.65 (32.93)     2:08.84 (33.19)
        2:41.83 (32.99)     3:16.56 (34.73)
        3:51.21 (34.65)     4:25.15 (33.94)
 52 Bernsdorf, Matt  17 New Albany Aquat  4:25.71                   
                 29.84      1:02.44 (32.60)
        1:36.04 (33.60)     2:10.18 (34.14)
        2:44.57 (34.39)     3:18.94 (34.37)
        3:53.09 (34.15)     4:25.71 (32.62)
 53 Bates, David R   15 Lake Erie Silver  4:26.48                   
                 29.23      1:01.54 (32.31)
        1:34.67 (33.13)     2:08.95 (34.28)
        2:43.10 (34.15)     3:18.11 (35.01)
        3:52.27 (34.16)     4:26.48 (34.21)
 54 Zoltowski, Davi  21 Spartan Swim Clu  4:27.76                   
                 29.11      1:02.04 (32.93)
        1:35.55 (33.51)     2:10.02 (34.47)
        2:43.94 (33.92)     3:18.81 (34.87)
        3:53.07 (34.26)     4:27.76 (34.69)
 55 Powrie, Robert   16 Birmingham-Bloom  4:28.92                   
                 29.75      1:02.26 (32.51)
        1:35.85 (33.59)     2:09.64 (33.79)
        2:44.00 (34.36)     3:19.05 (35.05)
        3:54.36 (35.31)     4:28.92 (34.56)
 56 Borgman, Aaron   17 Greater Toledo A  4:31.19                   
                 28.87      1:01.91 (33.04)
        1:35.50 (33.59)     2:10.99 (35.49)
        2:45.81 (34.82)     3:21.15 (35.34)
        3:56.19 (35.04)     4:31.19 (35.00)
 57 Stresky, Cheyne  17 Una Aqua-MI       4:33.65                   
                 30.62      1:04.11 (33.49)
        1:38.41 (34.30)     2:13.06 (34.65)
        2:48.35 (35.29)     3:23.57 (35.22)
        3:59.78 (36.21)     4:33.65 (33.87)
 -- McDonald, Matt   17 Cincinnati Marli     DFS                    
 -- Williams, Rowan  21 Ohio State Swim-     DFS                    
 -- Komarov, Vladis  19 Ohio State Swim-     DFS                    
 -- McDonald, Joshu  14 Cincinnati Marli     DFS                    

 Dayton Raider Swim Club                         7/23/2014 - 8:29 PM
2014  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH-14LC--30
                    Miami University Oxford Ohio                    
 
 Event 305  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   1:08.97  7/23/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Canton City Scho
                 1:11.59  NAT Nationals
                 1:13.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Vargo, Taylor K  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:12.76    1:11.31 NAT    
                 33.93      1:11.31 (37.38)
  2 Bopp, Amy L      19 Ohio State Swim-  1:10.89    1:11.95 JNAT   
                 34.04      1:11.95 (37.91)
  3 Dzierzak, Racha  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:14.06    1:12.22 JNAT   
                 33.88      1:12.22 (38.34)
  4 Bagan, Tori G    21 Ohio University-  1:13.15    1:12.36 JNAT   
                 33.08      1:12.36 (39.28)
  5 Lawson, Amanda   21 Firestone Akron-  1:13.29    1:12.39 JNAT   
                 34.56      1:12.39 (37.83)
  6 Dorszewski, Mon  20 Club Wolverine-M  1:13.60    1:13.91        
                 35.08      1:13.91 (38.83)
  7 Vance, Ashley D  21 Ohio State Swim-  1:14.26    1:13.97        
                 34.45      1:13.97 (39.52)
  8 Rowe, Brooke N   18 Lakeview Aquatic  1:13.78    1:14.08        
                 33.92      1:14.08 (40.16)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Campbell, Elise  19 Una Rha-OH        1:14.74    1:13.45 JNAT   
                 34.54      1:13.45 (38.91)
 10 Cowley, Shannon  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:15.42    1:13.95        
                 35.30      1:13.95 (38.65)
 11 Lemire, Stephan  19 Redhawk Aquatics  1:14.76    1:14.00        
                 35.19      1:14.00 (38.81)
 12 Mattson, Karley  17 SwimStrong-LE     1:15.25    1:14.71        
                 34.35      1:14.71 (40.36)
 13 Wimmer, Emily E  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:14.42    1:14.81        
                 34.80      1:14.81 (40.01)
 14 Reeder, Maren K  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:15.44    1:15.27        
                 35.20      1:15.27 (40.07)
 15 Avery, Jessica   18 Great Lakes Trit  1:15.28    1:15.42        
                 35.73      1:15.42 (39.69)
 16 Pocisk, Lydia C  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:15.20    1:16.49        
                 36.10      1:16.49 (40.39)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Zhang, Linda C   16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:15.56    1:14.80        
                 35.43      1:14.80 (39.37)
 18 Borri, Marina A  20 Spartan Swim Clu  1:16.58    1:14.86        
                 36.03      1:14.86 (38.83)
 19 Hart, Carly C    15 Firestone Akron-  1:16.06    1:15.02        
                 35.32      1:15.02 (39.70)
 20 Waller, Josephi  15 Mason Manta Rays  1:16.80    1:15.86        
                 35.88      1:15.86 (39.98)
 21 Perretta, Carli  17 Perry Aquatic Cl  1:15.80    1:15.97        
                 35.91      1:15.97 (40.06)
 22 Mathews, Janess  13 Ohio State Swim-  1:16.38    1:16.09        
                 35.29      1:16.09 (40.80)
 23 Zhang, Karen     16 Club Wolverine-M  1:16.62    1:16.59        
                 35.41      1:16.59 (41.18)
 24 Hilbrandt, Rile  19 Kronos Aquatics-  1:16.70    1:16.80        
                 35.78      1:16.80 (41.02)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Cappabianca, Gi  13 Cuyahoga Falls Y  1:16.85    1:14.01        
                 35.68      1:14.01 (38.33)
 26 Sperber, Sarah   15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:17.02    1:15.72        
                 35.42      1:15.72 (40.30)
 27 Bartel, Andrea   18 Solon Stars Swim  1:17.21    1:15.93        
                 35.41      1:15.93 (40.52)
 28 Cutler, Kennedy  18 Spartan Swim Clu  1:17.25    1:16.48        
                 35.70      1:16.48 (40.78)
 29 Cartwright, Ala  14 Lake Shore Swim-  1:17.32    1:16.56        
                 36.13      1:16.56 (40.43)
 30 Mattar, Lydia R  18 Liquid Lightning  1:17.32    1:16.93        
                 36.37      1:16.93 (40.56)
 31 Garry, Brookley  16 Cincinnati Marli  1:17.35    1:17.19        
                 35.31      1:17.19 (41.88)
 32 Horan, Carrie E  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:16.97    1:17.92        
                 36.80      1:17.92 (41.12)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 26 Horton, Madison  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:16.96                   
                 36.48      1:16.96 (40.48)
 28 Pocisk, Gretche  19 Dayton Raiders-O  1:16.98                   
                 35.96      1:16.98 (41.02)
 30 Young, Carmen A  21 Bowling Green Sw  1:17.14                   
                 36.60      1:17.14 (40.54)
 36 Saxon, Regina M  16 Hudson Explorer-  1:17.65                   
                 36.54      1:17.65 (41.11)
 37 Czyrka, Cristin  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:17.85                   
                 37.27      1:17.85 (40.58)
 38 Mesaros, Kather  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:17.87                   
                 35.70      1:17.87 (42.17)
 39 Lehman, Marissa  19 Dayton Raiders-O  1:17.96                   
                 36.73      1:17.96 (41.23)
 40 Russell, Alexan  15 Una Bba-MI        1:17.97                   
                 35.96      1:17.97 (42.01)
 41 Frazier, Casey   18 Mason Manta Rays  1:18.05                   
                 36.64      1:18.05 (41.41)
 42 Svisco, Katheri  16 Utica Shelby Swi  1:18.22                   
                 36.87      1:18.22 (41.35)
 43 Calvin, Brooke   17 Counsilman Cente  1:18.31                   
                 36.45      1:18.31 (41.86)
 44 Stroven, Dana E  17 South Lyon Aquat  1:18.33                   
                 36.31      1:18.33 (42.02)
 45 Paul, Kelsey M   17 Kettering City S  1:18.42                   
                 37.75      1:18.42 (40.67)
 45 Durante, Emma R  21 Firestone Akron-  1:18.42                   
                 36.16      1:18.42 (42.26)
 47 Wharton, Allyso  15 New Albany Aquat  1:18.57                   
                 36.42      1:18.57 (42.15)
 48 Loniewski, Made  17 Plymouth-Canton-  1:18.61                   
                 36.90      1:18.61 (41.71)
 49 Arnold, Mykala   16 Motor City Aquat  1:18.62                   
                 37.10      1:18.62 (41.52)
 50 Coy, Maria L     17 Solon Stars Swim  1:18.80                   
                 37.64      1:18.80 (41.16)
 51 Kotlyar, Daniel  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:18.93                   
                 36.11      1:18.93 (42.82)
 52 Crawford, Elian  19 Greater Toledo A  1:18.96                   
                 36.16      1:18.96 (42.80)
 53 Giesler, Anna C  16 Michigan Lakesho  1:19.21                   
                 37.68      1:19.21 (41.53)
 54 Zhang, Lisa C    16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:19.28                   
                 37.36      1:19.28 (41.92)
 55 Barrus, Jenna N  19 SwimStrong-LE     1:19.46                   
                 37.91      1:19.46 (41.55)
 56 Gilliana, Gabi   15 Utica Shelby-IN   1:19.48                   
                 36.98      1:19.48 (42.50)
 57 Delventhal, Bro  17 SwimStrong-LE     1:19.71                   
                 37.46      1:19.71 (42.25)
 57 Hodges, Ariel C  19 Ohio University-  1:19.71                   
                 36.78      1:19.71 (42.93)
 59 Hester, Rachael  19 Cincinnati Marli  1:19.98                   
                 38.11      1:19.98 (41.87)
 60 Kipp, Noelle M   17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:20.00                   
                 37.58      1:20.00 (42.42)
 61 Perretta, Kasie  15 Perry Aquatic Cl  1:20.23                   
                 37.06      1:20.23 (43.17)
 62 Sams, Sara K     19 Ohio State Swim-  1:20.29                   
                 36.53      1:20.29 (43.76)
 63 Massie, Morgan   17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:20.31                   
                 38.05      1:20.31 (42.26)
 64 Kluth, Aubrey M  20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:20.33                   
                 37.91      1:20.33 (42.42)
 65 Glenn, Mallory   17 Bowling Green Sw  1:20.67                   
                 37.19      1:20.67 (43.48)
 66 Resconich, Mcke  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:20.68                   
                 37.54      1:20.68 (43.14)
 67 Culver, Kathryn  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:20.87                   
                 36.87      1:20.87 (44.00)
 68 Donley, Miranda  15 New Albany Aquat  1:21.01                   
                 38.20      1:21.01 (42.81)
 69 Monnin, Liz M    16 Mason Manta Rays  1:21.14                   
                 38.07      1:21.14 (43.07)
 70 Buse, Megan D    17 Cincinnati Marli  1:21.18                   
                 37.82      1:21.18 (43.36)
 71 Aurnou-Rhees, J  12 Ohio State Swim-  1:21.80                   
                 37.70      1:21.80 (44.10)
 72 Wade, Allison M  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:22.02                   
                 39.43      1:22.02 (42.59)
 73 Lawhorn, Logan   12 Ohio State Swim-  1:22.30                   
                 38.52      1:22.30 (43.78)
 73 Burke, China N   17 Liquid Lightning  1:22.30                   
                 37.01      1:22.30 (45.29)
 75 Emter, Morgan E  20 Cincinnati Marli  1:22.64                   
                 39.51      1:22.64 (43.13)
 76 Berend, Taylor   17 New Albany Aquat  1:22.70                   
                 37.74      1:22.70 (44.96)
 77 Green, Claire M  17 Plymouth-Canton-  1:23.47                   
                 40.18      1:23.47 (43.29)
 78 Sperring, Allis  15 Fishers Area Swi  1:23.54                   
                 39.16      1:23.54 (44.38)
 79 Stimson, Grace   17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:23.65                   
                 39.22      1:23.65 (44.43)
 80 Wu, Priscilla J  16 Cincinnati Marli  1:24.07                   
                 38.04      1:24.07 (46.03)

 Dayton Raider Swim Club                         7/23/2014 - 8:29 PM
2014  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH-14LC--30
                    Miami University Oxford Ohio                    
 
 Event 306  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   1:02.21  7/18/2008 Kevin A Swander, Indiana Universi
                 1:04.09  NAT Nationals
                 1:06.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Macdonald, Dani  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.41    1:01.16 NAT    
                 28.74      1:01.16 (32.42)
  2 Stevenson, Tyle  21 Ohio State Swim-  1:04.99    1:03.93 NAT    
                 30.26      1:03.93 (33.67)
  3 Cowley, Christo  22 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.37    1:04.23 JNAT   
                 30.09      1:04.23 (34.14)
  4 Fisher, Ryan M   22 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.44    1:04.35 JNAT-  
                 30.64      1:04.35 (33.71)
  5 Hren, Derek J    19 SwimStrong-LE     1:04.20    1:04.37 JNAT   
                 29.93      1:04.37 (34.44)
  6 Barone, John J   18 Greater Toledo A  1:04.26    1:04.51 JNAT   
                 29.88      1:04.51 (34.63)
  7 Dolgov, Dmitry   21 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.63    1:04.96 JNAT   
                 30.06      1:04.96 (34.90)
  8 Nowicki, Devon   16 Una Aqua-MI       1:05.51    1:05.41 JNAT   
                 30.55      1:05.41 (34.86)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bressler, Kevin  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.22    1:05.23 JNAT-  
                 30.55      1:05.23 (34.68)
 10 Trebilcock, Gav  21 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.92    1:05.90 JNAT   
                 31.12      1:05.90 (34.78)
 11 Zucca, John B    21 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.16    1:06.59        
                 31.02      1:06.59 (35.57)
 12 McGraw, James R  16 United Swim Asso  1:07.11    1:06.78        
                 30.95      1:06.78 (35.83)
 13 Geheb, Ryan J    15 South Lyon Aquat  1:06.99    1:07.93        
                 31.32      1:07.93 (36.61)
 14 Hodges, Christo  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.17    1:08.20        
                 31.49      1:08.20 (36.71)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kilkenny, Andre  22 Redhawk Aquatics  1:07.42    1:06.68        
                 31.25      1:06.68 (35.43)
 18 Beck, Mason M    16 North East Ohio-  1:07.25    1:07.40        
                 31.83      1:07.40 (35.57)
 19 Jenny, Frederic  20 New Albany Aquat  1:07.21    1:07.83        
                 31.83      1:07.83 (36.00)
 20 Spiro, Elijah R  17 Solon Stars Swim  1:08.19    1:08.03        
                 32.61      1:08.03 (35.42)
 21 Froass, Dillon   15 Cincinnati Marli  1:08.04    1:08.28        
                 32.63      1:08.28 (35.65)
 22 Russell, Jack G  17 Birmingham-Bloom  1:07.83    1:08.57        
                 32.18      1:08.57 (36.39)
 23 Wang, Xinghao    17 Mid-Michigan Aqu  1:08.37    1:09.10        
                 32.98      1:09.10 (36.12)
 24 Shen, Jiaming    16 Club Wolverine-M  1:08.38    1:09.11        
                 31.92      1:09.11 (37.19)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Guo, Christophe  16 Solon Stars Swim  1:08.77    1:07.97        
                 31.66      1:07.97 (36.31)
 26 Delgrosso, Gior  16 Motor City Aquat  1:08.69    1:08.00        
                 32.25      1:08.00 (35.75)
 27 Welty, Tyler L   17 New Albany Aquat  1:08.50    1:08.42        
                 31.87      1:08.42 (36.55)
 28 Conner, Lucian   18 Noblesville Swim  1:08.88    1:08.48        
                 31.79      1:08.48 (36.69)
 29 Imbus, William   17 Cincinnati Marli  1:09.15    1:08.64        
                 31.67      1:08.64 (36.97)
 30 Mathews, Jason   15 Ohio State Swim-  1:09.11    1:09.71        
                 33.30      1:09.71 (36.41)
 31 Vester, Samuel   17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:08.86    1:10.45        
                 33.03      1:10.45 (37.42)
 32 Burke, Evan J    17 Birmingham-Bloom  1:09.18    1:10.78        
                 33.20      1:10.78 (37.58)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 -- Reardon, Ian P   20 Una Ossc-OH       1:06.69         DQ        
                 31.80           DQ (35.03)
 -- Rodriguez, Ian   20 Spartan Swim Clu  1:06.81         DQ        
                 30.39           DQ (35.56)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Russo, Steven J  19 Mason Manta Rays  1:08.04                   
                 32.06      1:08.04 (35.98)
 27 Stauder, Derek   17 Carmel Swim Club  1:08.60                   
                 32.36      1:08.60 (36.24)
 34 Schwarz, Larkin  21 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.16                   
                 31.58      1:09.16 (37.58)
 36 Foster, Jake R   13 Cincinnati Marli  1:09.30                   
                 32.95      1:09.30 (36.35)
 37 Barone, Phil M   21 Greater Toledo A  1:09.42                   
                 31.82      1:09.42 (37.60)
 38 Johnson, Ryan A  18 Hudson Explorer-  1:09.47                   
                 31.91      1:09.47 (37.56)
 39 Tyler, Cullen M  17 Cardinal Communi  1:09.74                   
                 32.70      1:09.74 (37.04)
 40 Hutchinson, Ale  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:09.82                   
                 31.96      1:09.82 (37.86)
 41 Dyer, Matthew S  18 Firestone Akron-  1:09.84                   
                 32.27      1:09.84 (37.57)
 42 Zofchak, Robert  16 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.91                   
                 32.41      1:09.91 (37.50)
 43 Clark, Wilson L  17 Southeastern-IN   1:09.95                   
                 32.58      1:09.95 (37.37)
 44 Behm, Noah C     15 Kronos Aquatics-  1:10.16                   
                 31.80      1:10.16 (38.36)
 45 Fujii, Naveen S  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:10.26                   
                 32.61      1:10.26 (37.65)
 46 Chen, Wesley L   15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:10.28                   
                 32.92      1:10.28 (37.36)
 47 Delgado, James   18 Cincinnati Marli  1:10.69                   
                 32.68      1:10.69 (38.01)
 48 Beam, Austin H   16 Ohio State Swim-  1:10.80                   
                 33.31      1:10.80 (37.49)
 49 Thompson, Tyler  18 SwimStrong-LE     1:11.17                   
                 32.37      1:11.17 (38.80)
 50 Vincent, Tanner  18 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:11.28                   
                 32.44      1:11.28 (38.84)
 51 Raker, John S    19 Mason Manta Rays  1:11.38                   
                 33.59      1:11.38 (37.79)
 52 Disalle, Jonath  18 Greater Toledo A  1:11.43                   
                 33.24      1:11.43 (38.19)
 53 Keith, Daniel K  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:11.49                   
                 34.18      1:11.49 (37.31)
 54 Chen, Maxwell Y  14 Kingfish Aquatic  1:11.53                   
                 34.28      1:11.53 (37.25)
 55 Lowry, Nathanie  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:11.54                   
                 34.10      1:11.54 (37.44)
 56 Logan, Drew L    18 GCAT-IN           1:11.68                   
                 33.70      1:11.68 (37.98)
 57 Harry, Dominic   15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:12.00                   
                 34.38      1:12.00 (37.62)
 58 Penn, Richard M  18 New Albany Aquat  1:12.18                   
                 34.24      1:12.18 (37.94)
 59 Kipp, Hugh R     16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:12.34                   
                 34.78      1:12.34 (37.56)
 60 Sobczak, Christ  17 Greater Toledo A  1:12.46                   
                 33.85      1:12.46 (38.61)
 61 Pascua, Joshua   14 Kingfish Aquatic  1:12.50                   
                 34.67      1:12.50 (37.83)
 62 Whitlock, Kenne  16 SwimStrong-LE     1:12.57                   
                 33.40      1:12.57 (39.17)
 63 Strawser, Alex   21 Unattached-LE     1:12.61                   
                 32.91      1:12.61 (39.70)
 64 Lefever, Chandl  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:12.68                   
                 33.58      1:12.68 (39.10)
 65 Jessee, Keith A  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:12.89                   
                 34.27      1:12.89 (38.62)
 66 Cyr, Tindar M    14 Cincinnati Marli  1:13.48                   
                 34.61      1:13.48 (38.87)
 67 Costello, Josep  16 Club Wolverine-M  1:13.85                   
                 34.04      1:13.85 (39.81)
 68 Desmet, Patrick  16 Utica Shelby Swi  1:14.28                   
                 35.84      1:14.28 (38.44)
 69 Baggs, Jeremy J  14 Buckeye Swim Clu  1:14.43                   
                 35.39      1:14.43 (39.04)
 70 Stewart-Bates,   21 Lake Erie Silver  1:17.36                   
                 36.02      1:17.36 (41.34)
 71 McCracken, Sean  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:19.16                   
                 37.01      1:19.16 (42.15)
 -- Holzgen, Evan C  19 Spartan Swim Clu     DFS                    

 Dayton Raider Swim Club                         7/23/2014 - 8:29 PM
2014  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH-14LC--30
                    Miami University Oxford Ohio                    
 
 Event 307  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet:   2:12.54  3/25/2011 Madison Wright, KAW-MI
                 2:15.59  NAT Nationals
                 2:17.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bopp, Amy L      19 Ohio State Swim-  2:16.41    2:14.77 NAT    
                 31.02      1:05.62 (34.60)
        1:40.12 (34.50)     2:14.77 (34.65)
  2 Godlewski, Jess  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:21.12    2:18.97        
                 31.61      1:06.83 (35.22)
        1:43.33 (36.50)     2:18.97 (35.64)
  3 Kelly, Paige M   17 Hudson Explorer-  2:20.50    2:19.32        
                 31.40      1:06.41 (35.01)
        1:43.25 (36.84)     2:19.32 (36.07)
  4 Seiler, Erin E   20 Firestone Akron-  2:20.98    2:19.50        
                 29.79      1:05.08 (35.29)
        1:42.11 (37.03)     2:19.50 (37.39)
  5 Schaffer, Madel  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:22.03    2:20.55        
                 30.98      1:06.77 (35.79)
        1:42.90 (36.13)     2:20.55 (37.65)
  6 Cerne, Kaitlyn   19 Ohio State Swim-  2:19.45    2:21.13        
                 30.42      1:05.62 (35.20)
        1:42.62 (37.00)     2:21.13 (38.51)
  7 Delgado, Mariss  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:21.83    2:21.72        
                 32.16      1:07.73 (35.57)
        1:45.20 (37.47)     2:21.72 (36.52)
  8 Williamson, Mar  20 Una Ossc-OH       2:21.50    2:23.53        
                 32.62      1:09.13 (36.51)
        1:46.42 (37.29)     2:23.53 (37.11)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Cleason, Emma C  16 Club Wolverine-M  2:23.23    2:18.85        
                 32.16      1:07.00 (34.84)
        1:43.29 (36.29)     2:18.85 (35.56)
 10 Bonezzi, Jessic  16 Firestone Akron-  2:22.24    2:20.43        
                 31.16      1:06.60 (35.44)
        1:43.13 (36.53)     2:20.43 (37.30)
 11 Valentine, Anna  19 Unattached-MI     2:22.50    2:21.29        
                 32.11      1:07.55 (35.44)
        1:43.79 (36.24)     2:21.29 (37.50)
 12 Smith, Hannah K  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:22.95    2:21.65        
                 31.66      1:07.59 (35.93)
        1:43.89 (36.30)     2:21.65 (37.76)
 13 Pugh, Hannah M   21 Spartan Swim Clu  2:23.37    2:22.27        
                 31.97      1:07.83 (35.86)
        1:44.66 (36.83)     2:22.27 (37.61)
 14 Politi, Rachel   17 Ohio State Swim-  2:22.63    2:22.28        
                 31.59      1:07.07 (35.48)
        1:44.54 (37.47)     2:22.28 (37.74)
 15 Rakovec, Mauree  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:22.99    2:22.88        
                 32.27      1:07.68 (35.41)
        1:45.82 (38.14)     2:22.88 (37.06)
 16 Szczupakiewicz,  20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:23.03    2:25.11        
                 31.79      1:08.96 (37.17)
        1:46.32 (37.36)     2:25.11 (38.79)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Jackson, Carly   19 Club Wolverine-M  2:24.29    2:21.24        
                 31.33      1:07.36 (36.03)
        1:45.13 (37.77)     2:21.24 (36.11)
 18 Clary, Lindsey   18 Una Ossc-OH       2:23.65    2:21.86        
                 32.20      1:08.44 (36.24)
        1:45.54 (37.10)     2:21.86 (36.32)
 19 Daniel, Clarice  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:24.31    2:22.79        
                 32.05      1:08.54 (36.49)
        1:45.51 (36.97)     2:22.79 (37.28)
 20 Bullock, Jordan  20 Bowling Green Sw  2:23.97    2:23.02        
                 32.13      1:09.03 (36.90)
        1:45.34 (36.31)     2:23.02 (37.68)
 21 Berning, Margar  14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:25.26    2:23.37        
                 32.57      1:08.54 (35.97)
        1:46.48 (37.94)     2:23.37 (36.89)
 22 Conn, Ellyse C   16 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:24.66    2:23.48        
                 32.01      1:08.59 (36.58)
        1:45.46 (36.87)     2:23.48 (38.02)
 23 Fry, Cassidy M   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:24.43    2:25.95        
                 31.96      1:08.60 (36.64)
        1:46.97 (38.37)     2:25.95 (38.98)
 24 Vargo, Kerrigan  17 Vacationland Swi  2:25.31    2:28.09        
                 32.38      1:09.16 (36.78)
        1:46.71 (37.55)     2:28.09 (41.38)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Lisy, Samantha   18 Solon Stars Swim  2:27.37    2:25.04        
                 31.69      1:08.65 (36.96)
        1:46.63 (37.98)     2:25.04 (38.41)
 26 Murray, Isabell  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:27.04    2:27.01        
                 32.67      1:09.45 (36.78)
        1:48.35 (38.90)     2:27.01 (38.66)
 27 Kornburger, Hal  18 Liquid Lightning  2:26.02    2:27.29        
                 31.71      1:08.43 (36.72)
        1:47.24 (38.81)     2:27.29 (40.05)
 28 Benet, Phoebe B  16 Birmingham-Bloom  2:26.47    2:27.35        
                 32.19      1:09.87 (37.68)
        1:48.40 (38.53)     2:27.35 (38.95)
 29 Pederson, Megan  15 SwimStrong-LE     2:28.14    2:28.02        
                 32.73      1:10.00 (37.27)
        1:50.16 (40.16)     2:28.02 (37.86)
 30 Orringer, Kate   15 Club Wolverine-M  2:29.19    2:28.06        
                 32.52      1:10.32 (37.80)
        1:48.58 (38.26)     2:28.06 (39.48)
 31 Rapien, Abigail  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:27.42    2:28.07        
                 32.95      1:09.55 (36.60)
        1:49.01 (39.46)     2:28.07 (39.06)
 32 Chelsvig, Shann  17 Cincinnati Marli  2:27.47    2:28.91        
                 32.73      1:10.45 (37.72)
        1:49.12 (38.67)     2:28.91 (39.79)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Stephenson, Lau  19 Powel Crosley, J  2:25.53                   
                 32.73      1:09.72 (36.99)
        1:47.31 (37.59)     2:25.53 (38.22)
 28 Gasior, Michell  22 Ohio University-  2:27.01                   
                 32.04      1:08.58 (36.54)
        1:46.85 (38.27)     2:27.01 (40.16)
 30 Gresser, Emma R  19 Firestone Akron-  2:27.19                   
                 33.93      1:10.94 (37.01)
        1:49.30 (38.36)     2:27.19 (37.89)
 35 Hranchook, Nico  20 Bowling Green Sw  2:28.76                   
                 32.95      1:10.20 (37.25)
        1:49.03 (38.83)     2:28.76 (39.73)
 37 Pearson, Meghan  21 Firestone Akron-  2:29.83                   
                 32.27      1:09.94 (37.67)
        1:49.72 (39.78)     2:29.83 (40.11)
 38 O''Brien, Emily   20 Firestone Akron-  2:29.98                   
                 32.35      1:10.45 (38.10)
        1:49.51 (39.06)     2:29.98 (40.47)
 39 Duffy, Markie J  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:30.23                   
                 33.84      1:11.62 (37.78)
        1:51.26 (39.64)     2:30.23 (38.97)
 40 Murslack, Allis  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:30.63                   
                 33.43      1:10.70 (37.27)
        1:49.67 (38.97)     2:30.63 (40.96)
 41 Hart, Kendall M  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:30.94                   
                 32.15      1:09.71 (37.56)
        1:49.70 (39.99)     2:30.94 (41.24)
 42 Hall, Jessika K  20 Mason Manta Rays  2:31.10                   
                 31.39      1:09.06 (37.67)
        1:48.24 (39.18)     2:31.10 (42.86)
 43 Shrader-Goetz,   16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:31.34                   
                 32.77      1:09.33 (36.56)
        1:50.41 (41.08)     2:31.34 (40.93)
 44 Holtkamp, Kathe  16 Noblesville Swim  2:32.49                   
                 34.99      1:11.81 (36.82)
        1:52.01 (40.20)     2:32.49 (40.48)
 45 Favia, Cristina  20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:32.90                   
                 34.23      1:11.73 (37.50)
        1:52.70 (40.97)     2:32.90 (40.20)
 46 Sickinger, Kath  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:32.99                   
                 33.40      1:11.95 (38.55)
        1:51.94 (39.99)     2:32.99 (41.05)
 47 Armstrong-Grant  15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:33.39                   
                 32.71      1:11.38 (38.67)
        1:51.35 (39.97)     2:33.39 (42.04)
 48 Stewart-Bates,   19 Lake Erie Silver  2:35.03                   
                 33.95      1:12.32 (38.37)
        1:52.24 (39.92)     2:35.03 (42.79)
 49 Hodges, Ariel C  19 Ohio University-  2:35.44                   
                 34.23      1:12.60 (38.37)
        1:54.43 (41.83)     2:35.44 (41.01)
 50 Bartel, Andrea   18 Solon Stars Swim  2:36.03                   
                 34.17      1:13.49 (39.32)
        1:55.39 (41.90)     2:36.03 (40.64)
 51 Young, Anna E    15 Southeastern-IN   2:36.38                   
                 33.89      1:12.30 (38.41)
        1:54.37 (42.07)     2:36.38 (42.01)
 52 Nemeth, Stephan  20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:37.34                   
                 32.81      1:10.91 (38.10)
        1:52.39 (41.48)     2:37.34 (44.95)
 53 Mullen, Catheri  16 Great Lakes Sail  2:42.40                   
                 35.36      1:16.04 (40.68)
        1:57.61 (41.57)     2:42.40 (44.79)
 54 Hornis, Hannah   21 Greater Toledo A  2:42.64                   
                 34.58      1:13.68 (39.10)
        1:57.06 (43.38)     2:42.64 (45.58)
 -- Misiewicz, Cass  17 Michigan Lakesho     DFS                    
 -- Crawford, Elian  19 Greater Toledo A     DFS                    

Dayton Raider Swim Club                         7/23/2014 - 8:29 PM
2014  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH-14LC--30
                    Miami University Oxford Ohio                    
 
 Event 308  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet:   2:00.69  7/22/2009 David M Mosko, Cincinnati Marli
                 2:02.79  NAT Nationals
                 2:05.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lyon, Peter D    20 Ohio State Swim-  2:03.68    2:04.13 JNAT   
                 27.66        59.31 (31.65)
        1:31.19 (31.88)     2:04.13 (32.94)
  2 Morgan, David J  20 Ohio State Swim-  2:08.39    2:05.07 JNAT   
                 27.65        58.68 (31.03)
        1:31.65 (32.97)     2:05.07 (33.42)
  3 Killeen, Nichol  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:08.78    2:08.01        
                 27.90        59.95 (32.05)
        1:33.70 (33.75)     2:08.01 (34.31)
  4 Cole-Goins, And  19 Una DR-OH         2:09.53    2:08.08        
                 28.16        59.68 (31.52)
        1:33.71 (34.03)     2:08.08 (34.37)
  5 Zimmerman, Matt  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:07.62    2:08.25        
                 28.26      1:00.99 (32.73)
        1:34.81 (33.82)     2:08.25 (33.44)
  6 Waters, Jacob F  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:07.94    2:08.55        
                 28.43      1:01.07 (32.64)
        1:35.01 (33.94)     2:08.55 (33.54)
  7 Quinn, Jason T   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:10.48    2:10.65        
                 28.83      1:02.33 (33.50)
        1:35.80 (33.47)     2:10.65 (34.85)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Buccalo, Mitche  17 Motor City Aquat  2:12.14    2:10.06        
                 29.08      1:02.58 (33.50)
        1:37.29 (34.71)     2:10.06 (32.77)
 10 Conover, Arthur  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:10.77    2:10.73        
                 29.93      1:03.26 (33.33)
        1:37.42 (34.16)     2:10.73 (33.31)
 11 Chen, Troy Y     18 Kingfish Aquatic  2:11.13    2:10.76        
                 28.94      1:01.47 (32.53)
        1:35.96 (34.49)     2:10.76 (34.80)
 12 Heavilon, Micha  21 Redhawk Aquatics  2:11.63    2:10.90        
                 29.64      1:02.06 (32.42)
        1:36.09 (34.03)     2:10.90 (34.81)
 13 Ferreri, Joseph  21 SwimCinnati-OH    2:10.53    2:10.93        
                 28.91      1:02.22 (33.31)
        1:36.69 (34.47)     2:10.93 (34.24)
 14 Gazzarato, Jose  16 Utica Shelby Swi  2:12.94    2:11.08        
                 29.16      1:02.34 (33.18)
        1:36.31 (33.97)     2:11.08 (34.77)
 15 Lethander, Eric  20 Powel Crosley, J  2:11.39    2:11.30        
                 28.41      1:02.71 (34.30)
        1:36.44 (33.73)     2:11.30 (34.86)
 16 Puckace, Matthe  17 Lake Erie Silver  2:12.61    2:13.21        
                 29.17      1:02.12 (32.95)
        1:36.95 (34.83)     2:13.21 (36.26)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Cook, Hunter P   19 Ohio State Swim-  2:13.07    2:11.16        
                 29.04      1:01.41 (32.37)
        1:35.83 (34.42)     2:11.16 (35.33)
 18 Bybee, Cody A    15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:14.88    2:12.23        
                 30.33      1:03.81 (33.48)
        1:38.37 (34.56)     2:12.23 (33.86)
 19 Henning, Connor  17 Southern Michiga  2:15.67    2:13.22        
                 29.07      1:02.79 (33.72)
        1:37.59 (34.80)     2:13.22 (35.63)
 20 O''Brien, Timoth  21 SwimCinnati-OH    2:15.60    2:14.11        
                 29.78      1:03.01 (33.23)
        1:38.76 (35.75)     2:14.11 (35.35)
 21 Perera, Nichola  14 Cincinnati Marli  2:14.89    2:14.40        
                 30.01      1:04.45 (34.44)
        1:39.70 (35.25)     2:14.40 (34.70)
 22 Wheeler, Gordon  15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:15.31    2:14.97        
                 28.93      1:03.51 (34.58)
        1:39.14 (35.63)     2:14.97 (35.83)
 23 Imbus, Christia  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:13.63    2:16.48        
                 30.32      1:04.74 (34.42)
        1:40.43 (35.69)     2:16.48 (36.05)
 24 Eden, Max J      17 Southeastern-IN   2:15.28    2:17.38        
                 30.28      1:03.75 (33.47)
        1:40.50 (36.75)     2:17.38 (36.88)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Prangley, Jonat  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:16.13    2:13.03        
                 29.52      1:02.86 (33.34)
        1:38.03 (35.17)     2:13.03 (35.00)
 26 Guan, Andrew K   16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:16.27    2:14.19        
                 29.67      1:02.36 (32.69)
        1:38.44 (36.08)     2:14.19 (35.75)
 27 Delgado, James   18 Cincinnati Marli  2:20.35    2:14.28        
                 29.38      1:03.25 (33.87)
        1:37.78 (34.53)     2:14.28 (36.50)
 28 Stocker, Tucker  16 Findlay Area Swi  2:17.21    2:14.39        
                 30.42      1:04.15 (33.73)
        1:39.56 (35.41)     2:14.39 (34.83)
 29 Keener, Cooper   16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:18.56    2:17.00        
                 30.91      1:05.52 (34.61)
        1:41.71 (36.19)     2:17.00 (35.29)
 30 Barnes, Carson   15 New Albany Aquat  2:16.44    2:17.17        
                 28.95      1:02.60 (33.65)
        1:38.58 (35.98)     2:17.17 (38.59)
 31 Stahl, Grant C   17 Un Ohio-OH        2:16.24    2:18.58        
                 28.99      1:03.65 (34.66)
        1:40.40 (36.75)     2:18.58 (38.18)
 32 Holmes, Vaughn   18 Una S-MI          2:17.40    2:19.22        
                 29.72      1:04.42 (34.70)
        1:40.97 (36.55)     2:19.22 (38.25)
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
 -- Weeks, Nathiel   20 Spartan Swim Clu  2:08.24         DQ        
                 27.37        59.94 (32.57)
        1:33.09 (33.15)          DQ (36.40)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Nymberg, Gregor  18 Cincinnati Aquat  2:05.45                   
                 27.80        59.90 (32.10)
        1:32.68 (32.78)     2:05.45 (32.77)
  3 Depietro, Chris  20 Ohio State Swim-  2:06.45                   
                 28.72      1:00.85 (32.13)
        1:33.89 (33.04)     2:06.45 (32.56)
 21 Zalinski, Jacob  14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:14.17                   
                 29.77      1:03.82 (34.05)
        1:39.51 (35.69)     2:14.17 (34.66)
 28 Caraballo, Edga  19 Miami University  2:16.13                   
                 30.90      1:06.04 (35.14)
        1:40.90 (34.86)     2:16.13 (35.23)
 33 Raker, John S    19 Mason Manta Rays  2:16.58                   
                 29.26      1:03.61 (34.35)
        1:40.42 (36.81)     2:16.58 (36.16)
 35 Martin, Benjami  20 Kronos Aquatics-  2:17.35                   
                 29.23      1:02.39 (33.16)
        1:39.80 (37.41)     2:17.35 (37.55)
 38 Mork, Nehemiah   16 Kronos Aquatics-  2:20.00                   
                 29.54      1:04.88 (35.34)
        1:41.79 (36.91)     2:20.00 (38.21)
 40 Zhu, Wending     18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:20.95                   
                 31.62      1:07.71 (36.09)
        1:44.58 (36.87)     2:20.95 (36.37)
 41 Hove, Justin C   17 Mason Manta Rays  2:21.92                   
                 30.71      1:06.22 (35.51)
        1:43.74 (37.52)     2:21.92 (38.18)
 -- Wolfred, Alexan  18 Noblesville Swim     DFS                    
 -- Spiro, Elijah R  17 Solon Stars Swim     DFS                    
 -- Korhonen, Jay E  17 Kingfish Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Christensen, Ky  17 Grand Rapids Nov     DFS                    

 Dayton Raider Swim Club                         7/23/2014 - 8:29 PM
2014  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH-14LC--30
                    Miami University Oxford Ohio                    
 
 Event 310  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         Meet:   7:34.21  7/21/2009 Cincinnati Marlins
                          B Howell, M Columbus, W Lawley, D Mosko
                 7:42.79  NAT Nationals
                 7:47.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Ohio State Swim-OH  ''A''       7:32.52    7:35.77 NAT    
     1) Hillmer, Steffen 21           2) Depietro, Christopher J 20   
     3) Long, Joseph M 19             4) Williams, Rowan S 21         
                 26.10        53.76 (53.76)
      1:22.32 (1:22.32)   1:50.69 (1:50.69)
        2:17.37 (26.68)     2:46.94 (56.25)
      3:17.08 (1:26.39)   3:47.27 (1:56.58)
        4:14.05 (26.78)     4:43.01 (55.74)
      5:12.94 (1:25.67)   5:41.75 (1:54.48)
        6:08.03 (26.28)     6:36.47 (54.72)
      7:06.50 (1:24.75)   7:35.77 (1:54.02)
  2 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''        7:44.30    7:38.31 NAT    
     1) Henry, Andrew G 20            2) Williams, Kai V 16           
     3) Moore, Brian V 21             4) Zofchak, Robert J 16         
                 26.10        54.47 (54.47)
      1:23.79 (1:23.79)   1:53.82 (1:53.82)
        2:19.85 (26.03)     2:49.12 (55.30)
      3:18.72 (1:24.90)   3:47.77 (1:53.95)
        4:14.10 (26.33)     4:43.14 (55.37)
      5:12.41 (1:24.64)   5:41.01 (1:53.24)
        6:07.54 (26.53)     6:36.98 (55.97)
      7:08.20 (1:27.19)   7:38.31 (1:57.30)
  3 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  ''A''      8:04.60    7:47.52 JNAT   
     1) Kilkenny, Andrew W 22         2) Baumgartner, Joseph E 21     
     3) Brock, Lucas W 18             4) Dieter, Chris J 20           
                 27.42        57.02 (57.02)
      1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:56.97 (1:56.97)
        2:23.37 (26.40)     2:53.05 (56.08)
      3:23.21 (1:26.24)   3:52.47 (1:55.50)
        4:19.30 (26.83)     4:49.83 (57.36)
      5:20.60 (1:28.13)   5:51.48 (1:59.01)
        6:18.36 (26.88)     6:48.57 (57.09)
      7:18.07 (1:26.59)   7:47.52 (1:56.04)
  4 Ohio State Swim-OH  ''C''       7:58.06    7:49.93        
     1) Komarov, Vladislav A 19       2) Fry, Charles T 19            
     3) Callahan, Keeler S 20         4) Rosen, Alex J 19             
                 25.79        53.54 (53.54)
      1:23.70 (1:23.70)   1:53.92 (1:53.92)
        2:19.92 (26.00)     2:49.50 (55.58)
      3:20.40 (1:26.48)   3:50.74 (1:56.82)
        4:18.38 (27.64)     4:48.90 (58.16)
      5:20.61 (1:29.87)   5:51.73 (2:00.99)
        6:18.31 (26.58)     6:47.66 (55.93)
      7:18.83 (1:27.10)   7:49.93 (1:58.20)
  5 Mason Manta Rays-OH  ''A''      7:58.98    7:52.96        
     1) Thatcher, Joel W 16           2) Hove, Justin C 17            
     3) McNamara, Bryan R 19          4) Caldwell, Austin C 22        
                 27.41        58.01 (58.01)
      1:28.84 (1:28.84)   2:00.12 (2:00.12)
        2:27.11 (26.99)     2:58.10 (57.98)
      3:28.53 (1:28.41)   3:59.13 (1:59.01)
        4:26.57 (27.44)     4:57.24 (58.11)
      5:28.11 (1:28.98)   5:58.57 (1:59.44)
        6:24.50 (25.93)     6:53.75 (55.18)
      7:23.64 (1:25.07)   7:52.96 (1:54.39)
  6 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''      7:51.27    7:57.01        
     1) McDonald, Joshua L 14         2) Fallon, Sean P 18            
     3) McDonald, Matt J 17           4) Waters, Jacob F 15           
                 26.92        55.82 (55.82)
      1:26.31 (1:26.31)   1:57.18 (1:57.18)
        2:24.99 (27.81)     2:55.11 (57.93)
      3:25.82 (1:28.64)   3:55.09 (1:57.91)
        4:22.89 (27.80)     4:53.40 (58.31)
      5:25.13 (1:30.04)   5:55.35 (2:00.26)
                            6:55.09 (59.74)
      7:27.18 (1:31.83)   7:57.01 (2:01.66)
  7 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  ''A''      7:56.67    7:58.10        
     1) Aguilar-Fernandez, Rodolfo J  2) Lazor, Nathaniel D 16        
     3) Chen, Zachary Y 17            4) Flores, Rodolfo 18           
                 28.86        59.65 (59.65)
      1:30.59 (1:30.59)   2:00.26 (2:00.26)
        2:27.93 (27.67)     2:58.76 (58.50)
      3:29.96 (1:29.70)   4:01.22 (2:00.96)
        4:28.30 (27.08)     4:58.59 (57.37)
      5:29.83 (1:28.61)   5:59.81 (1:58.59)
        6:27.14 (27.33)     6:57.13 (57.32)
      7:27.93 (1:28.12)   7:58.10 (1:58.29)
  8 Lake Erie Silver-LE  ''A''      7:50.12    7:58.35        
     1) Senkfor, Henry N 18           2) Quinn, Jason T 16            
     3) Gonzalez Medina, Mauricio A 1 4) Stewart-Bates, Benjamin C 21 
                 27.03        56.53 (56.53)
      1:27.39 (1:27.39)   1:57.93 (1:57.93)
        2:26.26 (28.33)     2:56.66 (58.73)
      3:28.16 (1:30.23)   3:59.18 (2:01.25)
        4:26.00 (26.82)     4:56.27 (57.09)
      5:27.85 (1:28.67)   6:00.02 (2:00.84)
        6:27.21 (27.19)     6:57.49 (57.47)
      7:28.22 (1:28.20)   7:58.35 (1:58.33)
  9 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  ''A''      8:03.54    7:58.74        
     1) Marsh, Adam C 19              2) Moore, Jacob D 20            
     3) Workman, Kyle E 21            4) Zoltowski, David M 21        
                 26.75        55.98 (55.98)
      1:26.61 (1:26.61)   1:57.90 (1:57.90)
        2:23.09 (25.19)     2:52.35 (54.45)
      3:22.88 (1:24.98)   3:54.16 (1:56.26)
        4:21.50 (27.34)     4:53.29 (59.13)
      5:26.19 (1:32.03)   5:59.42 (2:05.26)
        6:26.33 (26.91)     6:57.75 (58.33)
      7:29.76 (1:30.34)   7:58.74 (1:59.32)
 10 Ohio State Swim-OH  ''B''       8:05.10   x7:58.94        
     1) Reardon, Colin J 17           2) Kabelka, Karl F 18           
     3) Cook, Hunter P 19             4) Miller, Mason A 16           
                 28.20        58.96 (58.96)
      1:30.22 (1:30.22)   2:02.62 (2:02.62)
        2:28.96 (26.34)     2:58.79 (56.17)
      3:29.57 (1:26.95)   4:01.41 (1:58.79)
        4:28.87 (27.46)     4:59.13 (57.72)
      5:30.24 (1:28.83)   6:00.68 (1:59.27)
        6:27.22 (26.54)     6:58.20 (57.52)
      7:30.11 (1:29.43)   7:58.94 (1:58.26)
 11 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''        8:07.62    7:59.01        
     1) Knowles, Eric W 15            2) Harry, Dominic D 15          
     3) Kipp, Hugh R 16               4) Bybee, Cody A 15             
                 26.88        57.16 (57.16)
      1:27.62 (1:27.62)   1:57.30 (1:57.30)
        2:24.49 (27.19)     2:54.65 (57.35)
      3:26.83 (1:29.53)   3:58.64 (2:01.34)
        4:25.65 (27.01)     4:56.08 (57.44)
      5:28.16 (1:29.52)   6:00.20 (2:01.56)
                            6:57.09 (56.89)
      7:28.22 (1:28.02)   7:59.01 (1:58.81)
 12 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  ''A''      6:51.21Y   8:01.63        
     1) Blinstrub, Mark M 17          2) Hernandez, Enrique O 17      
     3) Powrie, Robert L 16           4) Russell, Jack G 17           
                 27.97        57.99 (57.99)
      1:29.59 (1:29.59)   2:00.31 (2:00.31)
        2:27.89 (27.58)     2:58.20 (57.89)
      3:29.18 (1:28.87)   3:59.25 (1:58.94)
        4:27.31 (28.06)     4:57.08 (57.83)
      5:28.09 (1:28.84)   5:58.72 (1:59.47)
        6:27.15 (28.43)     6:58.33 (59.61)
      7:30.77 (1:32.05)   8:01.63 (2:02.91)
 13 Hudson Explorer-LE  ''A''       8:02.04    8:04.60        
     1) Palazzo, Ross D 18            2) Ubert, Christopher J 17      
     3) Johnson, Ryan A 18            4) Clampffer, Cole K 16         
                 27.13        56.08 (56.08)
      1:25.62 (1:25.62)   1:55.26 (1:55.26)
        2:23.17 (27.91)     2:54.45 (59.19)
      3:27.09 (1:31.83)   3:58.82 (2:03.56)
        4:27.35 (28.53)   4:59.37 (1:00.55)
      5:32.26 (1:33.44)   6:04.93 (2:06.11)
        6:32.44 (27.51)     7:02.69 (57.76)
      7:33.92 (1:28.99)   8:04.60 (1:59.67)
 14 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  ''A''      8:00.21    8:06.06        
     1) Nymberg, Gregory M 18         2) Mantkowski, Jack A 17        
     3) Wheeler, Gordon W 15          4) Vester, Samuel R 17          
                 27.12        56.79 (56.79)
      1:27.00 (1:27.00)   1:56.34 (1:56.34)
        2:23.24 (26.90)     2:54.09 (57.75)
      3:25.80 (1:29.46)   3:56.58 (2:00.24)
        4:24.91 (28.33)     4:56.51 (59.93)
      5:29.35 (1:32.77)   6:01.34 (2:04.76)
        6:28.45 (27.11)     6:59.76 (58.42)
      7:32.67 (1:31.33)   8:06.06 (2:04.72)
 15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  ''B''      8:12.40    8:10.01        
     1) Jessee, Keith A 17            2) Guilfoyle, Joseph F 21       
     3) Russo, Steven J 19            4) Raker, John S 19             
                 28.83    1:00.08 (1:00.08)
      1:33.09 (1:33.09)   2:05.86 (2:05.86)
        2:33.76 (27.90)     3:04.33 (58.47)
      3:35.07 (1:29.21)   4:05.48 (1:59.62)
        4:33.16 (27.68)     5:04.17 (58.69)
      5:36.17 (1:30.69)   6:08.07 (2:02.59)
        6:35.22 (27.15)     7:05.47 (57.40)
      7:37.25 (1:29.18)   8:10.01 (2:01.94)
 16 Southern Michiga-MI  ''A''      8:10.52    8:10.16        
     1) Ellsworth, Austin C 16        2) Lingle, Kevin P 15           
     3) Henning, Connor B 17          4) Craig, Cameron A 16          
                 28.31        59.85 (59.85)
      1:33.69 (1:33.69)   2:06.44 (2:06.44)
        2:34.08 (27.64)   3:06.74 (1:00.30)
      3:41.45 (1:35.01)   4:15.72 (2:09.28)
        4:43.38 (27.66)     5:14.26 (58.54)
      5:46.05 (1:30.33)   6:16.77 (2:01.05)
        6:42.08 (25.31)     7:10.85 (54.08)
      7:41.20 (1:24.43)   8:10.16 (1:53.39)
 17 Greater Toledo A-OH  ''A''      7:02.01Y   8:12.57        
     1) Sobczak, Christian J 17       2) Borgman, Aaron M 17          
     3) Barone, John J 18             4) Disalle, Jonathon B 18       
                 26.57        55.55 (55.55)
      1:26.57 (1:26.57)   2:01.00 (2:01.00)
        2:27.51 (26.51)     2:58.65 (57.65)
      3:31.16 (1:30.16)   4:03.30 (2:02.30)
        4:31.28 (27.98)   5:03.31 (1:00.01)
      5:36.70 (1:33.40)   6:09.27 (2:05.97)
        6:36.35 (27.08)     7:07.69 (58.42)
      7:39.78 (1:30.51)   8:12.57 (2:03.30)
 18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''B''      8:04.61    8:12.63        
     1) Prangley, Jonathan R 16       2) Perera, Nicholas V 14        
     3) Imbus, Christian J 15         4)                              
                 28.77        58.63 (58.63)
      1:30.04 (1:30.04)   2:01.04 (2:01.04)
        2:28.80 (27.76)     2:59.63 (58.59)
      3:31.93 (1:30.89)   4:02.55 (2:01.51)
        4:30.62 (28.07)     5:01.86 (59.31)
      5:34.48 (1:31.93)   6:06.77 (2:04.22)
        6:35.81 (29.04)   7:07.63 (1:00.86)
      7:40.62 (1:33.85)   8:12.63 (2:05.86)
 19 Club Wolverine-MI  ''B''        7:50.26    8:15.20        
     1) Keith, Daniel K 15            2) Orringer-Hau, Jason A 16     
     3) Costello, Joseph T 16         4) Morgan, James C 16           
                 27.36        57.78 (57.78)
      1:29.14 (1:29.14)   1:59.86 (1:59.86)
        2:27.66 (27.80)     2:58.74 (58.88)
      3:30.95 (1:31.09)   4:02.69 (2:02.83)
        4:30.75 (28.06)   5:02.86 (1:00.17)
      5:36.07 (1:33.38)   6:09.87 (2:07.18)
        6:38.15 (28.28)   7:09.93 (1:00.06)
      7:42.07 (1:32.20)   8:15.20 (2:05.33)
 20 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''C''      8:13.07   x8:15.70        
     1) Lindquist, Graham C 17        2) Delgado, James P 18          
     3) Froass, Dillon C 15           4) Jonas, Nathan M 16           
                 28.13        58.64 (58.64)
      1:30.84 (1:30.84)   2:02.65 (2:02.65)
        2:30.79 (28.14)     3:02.30 (59.65)
      3:34.23 (1:31.58)   4:06.19 (2:03.54)
        4:35.07 (28.88)   5:07.75 (1:01.56)
      5:41.65 (1:35.46)   6:13.27 (2:07.08)
                            7:11.42 (58.15)
      7:43.33 (1:30.06)   8:15.70 (2:02.43)
 21 Lake Erie Silver-LE  ''B''      8:04.01    8:15.71        
     1) Rakovec, Matthew F 15         2) Stewart-Bates, Charles C 16  
     3) Bates, David R 15             4) Puckace, Matthew J 17        
                 28.26        58.73 (58.73)
      1:31.05 (1:31.05)   2:02.79 (2:02.79)
        2:29.79 (27.00)     3:00.30 (57.51)
      3:33.86 (1:31.07)   4:06.35 (2:03.56)
                            5:05.66 (59.31)
      5:38.35 (1:32.00)   6:10.69 (2:04.34)
        6:40.02 (29.33)   7:11.63 (1:00.94)
      7:44.98 (1:34.29)   8:15.71 (2:05.02)
 22 Noblesville Swim-IN  ''A''      8:01.25    8:16.10        
     1) Gill, Cameron S 18            2) Strader, Nick 19             
     3) Wolfred, Alexander D 18       4) Conner, Lucian P 18          
                 27.86        58.16 (58.16)
      1:29.27 (1:29.27)   2:01.17 (2:01.17)
        2:27.98 (26.81)     2:58.65 (57.48)
      3:30.53 (1:29.36)   4:02.78 (2:01.61)
        4:32.91 (30.13)   5:07.00 (1:04.22)
      5:42.36 (1:39.58)   6:17.46 (2:14.68)
        6:43.94 (26.48)     7:14.16 (56.70)
      7:45.43 (1:27.97)   8:16.10 (1:58.64)
 23 New Albany Aquat-OH  ''A''      7:03.69Y   8:17.12        
     1) Jenny, Frederick M 20         2) Bernsdorf, Matthew D 17      
     3) Noe, Nicholas A 18            4) Honeycutt, Chase R 19        
                 28.63    1:02.44 (1:02.44)
      1:37.80 (1:37.80)   2:12.95 (2:12.95)
        2:41.24 (28.29)   3:13.06 (1:00.11)
      3:45.70 (1:32.75)   4:17.78 (2:04.83)
        4:45.55 (27.77)     5:16.14 (58.36)
      5:47.24 (1:29.46)   6:18.34 (2:00.56)
        6:44.62 (26.28)     7:14.80 (56.46)
      7:45.76 (1:27.42)   8:17.12 (1:58.78)
 24 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  ''B''      7:10.33Y   8:19.47        
     1) Olmsted, Patrick C 15         2) Zatina, Zachariah S 18       
     3) Chen, Troy Y 18               4) Guan, Andrew K 16            
                 29.12    1:01.41 (1:01.41)
      1:33.45 (1:33.45)   2:05.25 (2:05.25)
        2:33.50 (28.25)   3:06.49 (1:01.24)
      3:40.79 (1:35.54)   4:13.65 (2:08.40)
        4:41.35 (27.70)     5:12.29 (58.64)
      5:44.68 (1:31.03)   6:16.92 (2:03.27)
        6:44.43 (27.51)     7:14.88 (57.96)
      7:46.63 (1:29.71)   8:19.47 (2:02.55)
 25 Solon Stars Swim-LE  ''A''      7:08.18Y   8:27.83        
     1) Wintering, Timothy C 17       2) Guo, Christopher Y 16        
     3) Spiro, Elijah R 17            4) Lippert, Mark H 18           
                 29.16    1:02.29 (1:02.29)
      1:35.88 (1:35.88)   2:07.73 (2:07.73)
        2:35.43 (27.70)     3:06.73 (59.00)
      3:39.99 (1:32.26)   4:12.16 (2:04.43)
        4:41.87 (29.71)   5:15.09 (1:02.93)
      5:49.44 (1:37.28)   6:24.18 (2:12.02)
        6:52.34 (28.16)     7:23.42 (59.24)
      7:55.92 (1:31.74)   8:27.83 (2:03.65)
 -- Motor City Aquat-MI  ''A''      8:11.88        SCR        
 -- Dayton Raiders-OH  ''B''        8:14.89        SCR        
     1) Mitchell, Nathan H 15         2) Vandiford, Chandler S 16     
     3) Lowry, Nathaniel D 17         4) Measel, Owen C 16