ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Oxford Sectionals, Day One
7/21/2014-7/21/2014
Oxford, Ohio United States

Dayton Raider Swim Club                        7/22/2014 - 10:10 AM
2014  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH-14LC--30
                    Miami University Oxford Ohio                    
 
 Event 101  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet:   8:43.82  3/18/2004 Alyssa Kiel, LESD - LE
                 8:49.49  NAT Nationals
                 9:00.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Clary, Lindsey   18 Una Ossc-OH       8:50.40    8:52.19 JNAT   
                 30.36      1:02.97 (32.61)
        1:35.78 (32.81)     2:08.86 (33.08)
        2:42.02 (33.16)     3:15.41 (33.39)
        3:48.90 (33.49)     4:22.48 (33.58)
        4:56.24 (33.76)     5:30.18 (33.94)
        6:04.12 (33.94)     6:38.13 (34.01)
        7:11.78 (33.65)     7:45.83 (34.05)
        8:19.78 (33.95)     8:52.19 (32.41)
  2 Wolf, Jessica J  20 Club Wolverine-M  9:03.80    9:00.90        
                 31.22      1:04.54 (33.32)
        1:38.68 (34.14)     2:12.59 (33.91)
        2:47.02 (34.43)     3:21.11 (34.09)
        3:55.54 (34.43)     4:29.72 (34.18)
        5:04.05 (34.33)     5:37.87 (33.82)
        6:12.04 (34.17)     6:45.92 (33.88)
        7:20.09 (34.17)     7:53.80 (33.71)
        8:27.89 (34.09)     9:00.90 (33.01)
  3 Dombkowski, Sar  18 Novi Sturgeons-M  9:03.43    9:03.31        
                 31.09      1:04.36 (33.27)
        1:37.89 (33.53)     2:11.80 (33.91)
        2:45.58 (33.78)     3:19.74 (34.16)
        3:53.89 (34.15)     4:28.54 (34.65)
        5:02.82 (34.28)     5:37.37 (34.55)
        6:11.57 (34.20)     6:46.37 (34.80)
        7:20.91 (34.54)     7:55.75 (34.84)
        8:30.01 (34.26)     9:03.31 (33.30)
  4 Wooden, Alexand  17 Cincinnati Marli  9:00.56    9:04.49        
                 30.33      1:03.69 (33.36)
        1:37.61 (33.92)     2:11.78 (34.17)
        2:46.09 (34.31)     3:20.19 (34.10)
        3:54.95 (34.76)     4:29.35 (34.40)
        5:04.43 (35.08)     5:38.06 (33.63)
        6:12.86 (34.80)     6:47.76 (34.90)
        7:22.60 (34.84)     7:57.25 (34.65)
        8:31.84 (34.59)     9:04.49 (32.65)
  5 Williamson, Mar  20 Una Ossc-OH       9:07.86    9:04.62        
                 31.76      1:05.55 (33.79)
        1:40.30 (34.75)     2:14.46 (34.16)
        2:49.14 (34.68)     3:22.97 (33.83)
        3:57.77 (34.80)     4:31.91 (34.14)
        5:06.66 (34.75)     5:40.78 (34.12)
        6:15.60 (34.82)     6:49.92 (34.32)
        7:24.55 (34.63)     7:58.46 (33.91)
        8:28.16 (29.70)     9:04.62 (36.46)
  6 Pearce, Stephan  21 Redhawk Aquatics  9:13.76    9:05.22        
                 31.17      1:04.62 (33.45)
        1:38.39 (33.77)     2:12.57 (34.18)
        2:46.80 (34.23)     3:21.17 (34.37)
        3:52.92 (31.75)     4:29.94 (37.02)
        5:02.65 (32.71)     5:38.62 (35.97)
        6:12.89 (34.27)     6:47.38 (34.49)
        7:21.91 (34.53)     7:56.62 (34.71)
        8:31.12 (34.50)     9:05.22 (34.10)
  7 Kelly, Paige M   17 Hudson Explorer-  9:17.52    9:06.36        
                 31.22      1:04.60 (33.38)
        1:39.04 (34.44)     2:13.23 (34.19)
        2:48.06 (34.83)     3:22.17 (34.11)
        3:57.10 (34.93)     4:31.10 (34.00)
        5:05.94 (34.84)     5:40.40 (34.46)
        6:15.54 (35.14)     6:50.23 (34.69)
        7:25.00 (34.77)     7:59.47 (34.47)
        8:33.56 (34.09)     9:06.36 (32.80)
  8 Petrova, Maryan  14 Dayton Raiders-O  8:55.94    9:09.52        
                 31.10      1:04.93 (33.83)
        1:38.98 (34.05)     2:13.60 (34.62)
        2:48.34 (34.74)     3:23.46 (35.12)
        3:58.17 (34.71)     4:33.16 (34.99)
        5:07.89 (34.73)     5:43.02 (35.13)
        6:17.43 (34.41)     6:52.23 (34.80)
        7:26.33 (34.10)     8:01.17 (34.84)
        8:35.47 (34.30)     9:09.52 (34.05)
  9 Rakovec, Mauree  16 Lake Erie Silver  9:16.44    9:09.74        
                 31.74      1:05.24 (33.50)
        1:39.43 (34.19)     2:13.43 (34.00)
        2:48.16 (34.73)     3:22.26 (34.10)
        3:56.85 (34.59)     4:31.44 (34.59)
        5:06.68 (35.24)     5:41.23 (34.55)
        6:16.37 (35.14)     6:51.43 (35.06)
        7:26.73 (35.30)     8:02.04 (35.31)
        8:36.51 (34.47)     9:09.74 (33.23)
 10 Ferrara, Kaitly  19 Ohio State Swim-  9:17.33    9:10.44        
                 31.20      1:04.52 (33.32)
        1:38.61 (34.09)     2:13.05 (34.44)
        2:47.52 (34.47)     3:22.18 (34.66)
        3:56.65 (34.47)     4:31.47 (34.82)
        5:06.23 (34.76)     5:41.30 (35.07)
        6:16.33 (35.03)     6:51.53 (35.20)
        7:26.63 (35.10)     8:01.87 (35.24)
        8:36.98 (35.11)     9:10.44 (33.46)
 11 Dunseith, Erin   20 Ohio State Swim-  9:05.43    9:15.18        
                 31.04      1:04.68 (33.64)
        1:38.58 (33.90)     2:12.97 (34.39)
        2:47.01 (34.04)     3:21.97 (34.96)
        3:56.91 (34.94)     4:32.42 (35.51)
        5:07.40 (34.98)     5:43.34 (35.94)
        6:19.26 (35.92)     6:55.31 (36.05)
        7:30.95 (35.64)     8:06.52 (35.57)
        8:41.56 (35.04)     9:15.18 (33.62)
 12 Turk, Jodi C     20 Lake Erie Silver  9:28.85    9:15.23        
                 31.91      1:06.17 (34.26)
        1:40.89 (34.72)     2:15.38 (34.49)
        2:50.18 (34.80)     3:24.53 (34.35)
        3:59.63 (35.10)     4:34.66 (35.03)
        5:10.02 (35.36)     5:45.47 (35.45)
        6:20.94 (35.47)     6:56.37 (35.43)
        7:31.86 (35.49)     8:06.96 (35.10)
        8:41.72 (34.76)     9:15.23 (33.51)
 13 Burtch, Audra E  21 Club Wolverine-M  9:09.08    9:15.57        
                 30.81      1:04.98 (34.17)
        1:39.51 (34.53)     2:14.28 (34.77)
        2:49.15 (34.87)     3:24.79 (35.64)
        3:59.96 (35.17)     4:35.44 (35.48)
        5:10.93 (35.49)     5:46.54 (35.61)
        6:22.08 (35.54)     6:57.88 (35.80)
        7:33.25 (35.37)     8:08.71 (35.46)
        8:43.67 (34.96)     9:15.57 (31.90)
 14 Dombkowski, Mar  20 Novi Sturgeons-M  9:20.80    9:15.89        
                 31.94      1:06.14 (34.20)
        1:40.90 (34.76)     2:15.70 (34.80)
        2:50.29 (34.59)     3:24.97 (34.68)
        3:59.91 (34.94)     4:34.87 (34.96)
        5:10.04 (35.17)     5:45.24 (35.20)
        6:20.38 (35.14)     6:55.67 (35.29)
        7:31.14 (35.47)     8:06.54 (35.40)
        8:41.67 (35.13)     9:15.89 (34.22)
 15 Westphal, Laura  15 Novi Sturgeons-M  9:20.17    9:16.81        
                 31.37      1:05.94 (34.57)
        1:40.38 (34.44)     2:15.95 (35.57)
        2:50.51 (34.56)     3:26.03 (35.52)
        4:01.01 (34.98)     4:36.92 (35.91)
        5:11.93 (35.01)     5:47.68 (35.75)
        6:22.31 (34.63)     6:57.70 (35.39)
        7:32.73 (35.03)     8:08.38 (35.65)
        8:42.86 (34.48)     9:16.81 (33.95)
 16 Drazkowski, Ash  20 Firestone Akron- 10:12.18Y   9:17.90        
                 31.23      1:06.00 (34.77)
        1:40.97 (34.97)     2:16.30 (35.33)
        2:51.37 (35.07)     3:26.84 (35.47)
        4:02.26 (35.42)     4:37.95 (35.69)
        5:13.12 (35.17)     5:48.35 (35.23)
        6:23.18 (34.83)     6:58.37 (35.19)
        7:33.31 (34.94)     8:08.48 (35.17)
        8:43.29 (34.81)     9:17.90 (34.61)
 17 Thielking, Mary  18 Fishers Area Swi  9:22.41    9:20.50        
                 32.26      1:06.94 (34.68)
        1:41.81 (34.87)     2:17.17 (35.36)
        2:53.06 (35.89)     3:28.70 (35.64)
        4:04.83 (36.13)     4:40.40 (35.57)
        5:14.92 (34.52)     5:49.78 (34.86)
        6:24.92 (35.14)     7:00.36 (35.44)
        7:35.29 (34.93)     8:10.39 (35.10)
        8:45.61 (35.22)     9:20.50 (34.89)
 18 Campbell, Julia  19 Redhawk Aquatics  9:12.80    9:21.13        
                 31.34      1:05.04 (33.70)
        1:39.48 (34.44)     2:14.31 (34.83)
        2:43.75 (29.44)     3:24.32 (40.57)
        3:59.64 (35.32)     4:35.38 (35.74)
        5:11.20 (35.82)     5:46.78 (35.58)
        6:22.65 (35.87)     6:58.59 (35.94)
        7:34.43 (35.84)     8:10.13 (35.70)
        8:46.20 (36.07)     9:21.13 (34.93)
 19 Kaulius, Kara A  19 Firestone Akron- 10:46.82Y   9:21.65        
                 32.00      1:06.17 (34.17)
        1:41.31 (35.14)     2:16.36 (35.05)
        2:51.97 (35.61)     3:27.24 (35.27)
        4:02.94 (35.70)     4:38.43 (35.49)
        5:14.25 (35.82)     5:49.58 (35.33)
        6:25.51 (35.93)     7:00.86 (35.35)
        7:36.53 (35.67)     8:11.85 (35.32)
        8:39.72 (27.87)     9:21.65 (41.93)
 20 Rogers, Kelly D  20 Redhawk Aquatics  9:29.70    9:21.90        
                 32.27      1:07.36 (35.09)
        1:43.18 (35.82)     2:18.72 (35.54)
        2:54.33 (35.61)     3:29.66 (35.33)
        4:04.98 (35.32)     4:40.46 (35.48)
        5:15.37 (34.91)     5:50.32 (34.95)
        6:25.12 (34.80)     7:00.43 (35.31)
        7:35.99 (35.56)     8:11.78 (35.79)
        8:47.07 (35.29)     9:21.90 (34.83)
 21 Lynch, Anna E    17 Dayton Raiders-O 10:28.66Y   9:22.22        
                 32.68      1:07.38 (34.70)
        1:42.51 (35.13)     2:17.86 (35.35)
        2:53.33 (35.47)     3:29.00 (35.67)
        4:03.96 (34.96)     4:39.47 (35.51)
        5:15.09 (35.62)     5:50.73 (35.64)
        6:26.54 (35.81)     7:02.45 (35.91)
        7:37.99 (35.54)     8:13.00 (35.01)
        8:44.39 (31.39)     9:22.22 (37.83)
 22 Kerr, Kathleen   17 Cincinnati Marli  9:28.24    9:22.39        
                 31.66      1:05.71 (34.05)
        1:40.40 (34.69)     2:15.15 (34.75)
        2:50.62 (35.47)     3:25.60 (34.98)
        4:01.25 (35.65)     4:36.54 (35.29)
        5:12.10 (35.56)     5:47.46 (35.36)
        6:23.55 (36.09)     6:59.63 (36.08)
        7:35.60 (35.97)     8:11.56 (35.96)
        8:47.78 (36.22)     9:22.39 (34.61)
 23 Craft, Sara C    20 Ohio State Swim-  9:28.26    9:22.91        
                 31.43      1:06.05 (34.62)
        1:41.03 (34.98)     2:16.67 (35.64)
        2:51.84 (35.17)     3:27.41 (35.57)
        4:02.61 (35.20)     4:38.60 (35.99)
        5:13.93 (35.33)     5:49.99 (36.06)
        6:25.34 (35.35)     7:01.12 (35.78)
        7:36.58 (35.46)     8:12.43 (35.85)
        8:47.57 (35.14)     9:22.91 (35.34)
 24 Vera, Taylor N   17 Grand Rapids Nov  9:26.23    9:24.91        
                 32.61      1:07.15 (34.54)
        1:41.63 (34.48)     2:16.64 (35.01)
        2:51.24 (34.60)     3:26.23 (34.99)
        4:01.54 (35.31)     4:37.30 (35.76)
        5:12.46 (35.16)     5:48.12 (35.66)
        6:24.41 (36.29)     7:00.93 (36.52)
        7:37.43 (36.50)     8:13.94 (36.51)
        8:49.92 (35.98)     9:24.91 (34.99)
 25 Berman, Rebecca  21 Spartan Swim Clu  9:21.17    9:24.99        
                 32.57      1:07.37 (34.80)
        1:42.26 (34.89)     2:17.78 (35.52)
        2:53.05 (35.27)     3:28.73 (35.68)
        4:03.77 (35.04)     4:39.43 (35.66)
        5:15.06 (35.63)     5:51.30 (36.24)
        6:26.91 (35.61)     7:02.74 (35.83)
        7:38.65 (35.91)     8:14.52 (35.87)
        8:50.66 (36.14)     9:24.99 (34.33)
 26 Orringer, Kate   15 Club Wolverine-M 10:30.74Y   9:25.50        
                 32.02      1:07.20 (35.18)
        1:42.18 (34.98)     2:18.01 (35.83)
        2:53.36 (35.35)     3:29.21 (35.85)
        4:05.00 (35.79)     4:40.80 (35.80)
        5:16.78 (35.98)     5:53.19 (36.41)
        6:29.05 (35.86)     7:05.06 (36.01)
        7:40.82 (35.76)     8:15.97 (35.15)
        8:51.27 (35.30)     9:25.50 (34.23)
 27 Ahearn, Shannon  20 Redhawk Aquatics 10:17.57Y   9:25.91        
                 32.43      1:06.80 (34.37)
        1:42.18 (35.38)     2:17.38 (35.20)
        2:52.93 (35.55)     3:28.31 (35.38)
        4:04.13 (35.82)     4:39.65 (35.52)
        5:15.39 (35.74)     5:50.99 (35.60)
        6:27.03 (36.04)     7:02.75 (35.72)
        7:39.06 (36.31)     8:14.75 (35.69)
        8:51.15 (36.40)     9:25.91 (34.76)
 28 Fujan, Caitlin   21 Redhawk Aquatics 10:19.80Y   9:26.62        
                 32.88      1:08.01 (35.13)
        1:43.09 (35.08)     2:19.45 (36.36)
        2:54.55 (35.10)     3:30.89 (36.34)
        4:06.38 (35.49)     4:42.21 (35.83)
        5:17.73 (35.52)     5:54.00 (36.27)
        6:29.08 (35.08)     7:05.11 (36.03)
        7:40.45 (35.34)     8:16.21 (35.76)
        8:51.57 (35.36)     9:26.62 (35.05)
 29 Kluth, Aubrey M  20 Redhawk Aquatics  9:18.32    9:26.83        
                 31.79      1:06.45 (34.66)
        1:41.27 (34.82)     2:16.78 (35.51)
        2:51.76 (34.98)     3:27.97 (36.21)
        4:03.46 (35.49)     4:39.75 (36.29)
        5:15.26 (35.51)     5:51.39 (36.13)
        6:27.03 (35.64)     7:03.37 (36.34)
        7:38.98 (35.61)     8:15.58 (36.60)
        8:51.31 (35.73)     9:26.83 (35.52)
 30 Mans, Meghan O   15 Plymouth-Canton-  9:30.79    9:28.03        
                 31.73      1:06.19 (34.46)
        1:41.49 (35.30)     2:16.52 (35.03)
        2:51.94 (35.42)     3:27.25 (35.31)
        4:03.28 (36.03)     4:39.12 (35.84)
        5:11.57 (32.45)     5:51.46 (39.89)
        6:28.06 (36.60)     7:04.25 (36.19)
        7:40.85 (36.60)     8:16.69 (35.84)
        8:52.78 (36.09)     9:28.03 (35.25)
 31 Weisman, Anna    20 Greater Toledo A 10:40.21Y   9:28.72        
                 31.38      1:05.70 (34.32)
        1:40.41 (34.71)     2:15.95 (35.54)
        2:51.92 (35.97)     3:27.84 (35.92)
        4:04.17 (36.33)     4:40.53 (36.36)
        5:16.64 (36.11)     5:52.85 (36.21)
        6:29.05 (36.20)     7:05.66 (36.61)
        7:41.99 (36.33)     8:18.07 (36.08)
        8:54.06 (35.99)     9:28.72 (34.66)
 32 Fischer, Alysse  18 Motor City Aquat  9:26.42    9:29.80        
                 32.23      1:06.84 (34.61)
        1:41.82 (34.98)     2:17.06 (35.24)
        2:52.70 (35.64)     3:28.35 (35.65)
        4:04.44 (36.09)     4:40.15 (35.71)
        5:16.01 (35.86)     5:51.82 (35.81)
        6:28.19 (36.37)     7:04.24 (36.05)
        7:39.80 (35.56)     8:17.57 (37.77)
        8:52.74 (35.17)     9:29.80 (37.06)
 33 Murslack, Allis  19 Club Wolverine-M  9:31.34    9:30.62        
                 32.24      1:06.56 (34.32)
        1:41.73 (35.17)     2:16.63 (34.90)
        2:52.31 (35.68)     3:27.36 (35.05)
        4:03.29 (35.93)     4:38.85 (35.56)
        5:15.37 (36.52)     5:51.50 (36.13)
        6:28.20 (36.70)     7:04.55 (36.35)
        7:41.44 (36.89)     8:18.06 (36.62)
        8:55.08 (37.02)     9:30.62 (35.54)
 34 Petrova, Alexan  15 Dayton Raiders-O  9:18.54    9:34.78        
                 32.28      1:06.69 (34.41)
        1:42.93 (36.24)     2:18.69 (35.76)
        2:55.58 (36.89)     3:32.05 (36.47)
        4:09.30 (37.25)     4:45.49 (36.19)
        5:22.32 (36.83)     5:58.49 (36.17)
        6:35.22 (36.73)     7:11.33 (36.11)
        7:48.61 (37.28)     8:24.26 (35.65)
        9:00.53 (36.27)     9:34.78 (34.25)
 35 Duffy, Markie J  16 Cincinnati Marli  9:34.82    9:34.95        
                 31.71      1:06.32 (34.61)
        1:40.47 (34.15)     2:15.67 (35.20)
        2:50.74 (35.07)     3:26.81 (36.07)
        4:02.23 (35.42)     4:38.72 (36.49)
        5:14.83 (36.11)     5:51.91 (37.08)
        6:28.72 (36.81)     7:06.26 (37.54)
        7:43.39 (37.13)     8:21.14 (37.75)
        8:58.15 (37.01)     9:34.95 (36.80)
 36 O''Brien, Natali  18 Firestone Akron-  9:30.89    9:39.96        
                 32.53      1:07.37 (34.84)
        1:42.86 (35.49)     2:18.55 (35.69)
        2:53.93 (35.38)     3:29.41 (35.48)
        4:04.45 (35.04)     4:40.32 (35.87)
        5:15.88 (35.56)     5:52.47 (36.59)
        6:29.32 (36.85)     7:07.41 (38.09)
        7:45.38 (37.97)     8:23.90 (38.52)
        9:02.00 (38.10)     9:39.96 (37.96)
 37 Stelpflug, Mega  17 Kingfish Aquatic 10:24.00Y   9:45.42        
                 33.13      1:08.19 (35.06)
        1:43.73 (35.54)     2:19.38 (35.65)
        2:55.62 (36.24)     3:32.11 (36.49)
        4:09.08 (36.97)     4:46.26 (37.18)
        5:22.96 (36.70)     6:00.31 (37.35)
        6:37.83 (37.52)     7:15.76 (37.93)
        7:53.59 (37.83)     8:31.04 (37.45)
        9:08.96 (37.92)     9:45.42 (36.46)
 38 Troyer, Kristen  21 Greater Toledo A  9:38.61    9:48.05        
                 33.17      1:08.65 (35.48)
        1:44.87 (36.22)     2:21.27 (36.40)
        2:58.31 (37.04)     3:35.48 (37.17)
        4:12.72 (37.24)     4:50.34 (37.62)
        5:27.87 (37.53)     6:05.05 (37.18)
        6:42.68 (37.63)     7:19.94 (37.26)
        7:57.34 (37.40)     8:34.42 (37.08)
        9:11.85 (37.43)     9:48.05 (36.20)
 39 Craig, Emma C    20 Redhawk Aquatics 10:33.51Y   9:53.42        
                 33.59      1:08.96 (35.37)
        1:45.36 (36.40)     2:21.25 (35.89)
        2:58.30 (37.05)     3:35.08 (36.78)
        4:12.59 (37.51)     4:49.89 (37.30)
        5:28.27 (38.38)     6:05.95 (37.68)
        6:44.47 (38.52)     7:22.34 (37.87)
        8:01.00 (38.66)     8:38.81 (37.81)
        9:16.99 (38.18)     9:53.42 (36.43)
 40 Green, Claire M  17 Plymouth-Canton- 10:29.98Y   9:57.20        
                 33.85      1:09.90 (36.05)
        1:46.50 (36.60)     2:23.31 (36.81)
        3:01.18 (37.87)     3:38.13 (36.95)
        4:16.24 (38.11)     4:54.19 (37.95)
        5:32.61 (38.42)     6:10.00 (37.39)
        6:48.50 (38.50)     7:26.59 (38.09)
        8:05.13 (38.54)     8:41.99 (36.86)
        9:20.75 (38.76)     9:57.20 (36.45)
 -- Doerr, Claire N  16 Lake Erie Silver  9:27.38        DFS        

 Event 102  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet:   15:27.70  7/20/2009 Adam J DeJong, Club Wolverine
                 15:49.39  NAT Nationals
                 16:08.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hassle  16 Kingfish Aquatic 16:37.64   16:05.89 JNAT   
                 29.68      1:02.36 (32.68)
        1:34.71 (32.35)     2:07.51 (32.80)
        2:40.08 (32.57)     3:12.81 (32.73)
        3:45.33 (32.52)     4:18.25 (32.92)
        4:50.96 (32.71)     5:23.34 (32.38)
        5:56.11 (32.77)     6:28.39 (32.28)
        7:00.57 (32.18)     7:32.91 (32.34)
        8:04.83 (31.92)     8:36.89 (32.06)
        9:09.27 (32.38)     9:41.52 (32.25)
       10:13.72 (32.20)    10:45.72 (32.00)
       11:17.32 (31.60)    11:49.29 (31.97)
       12:21.34 (32.05)    12:53.72 (32.38)
       13:25.76 (32.04)    13:58.39 (32.63)
       14:30.81 (32.42)    15:03.05 (32.24)
       15:34.68 (31.63)    16:05.89 (31.21)
  2 Conover, Arthur  19 Club Wolverine-M 17:17.47   16:07.71 JNAT   
                 29.85      1:01.61 (31.76)
        1:33.63 (32.02)     2:05.67 (32.04)
        2:38.05 (32.38)     3:09.93 (31.88)
        3:42.46 (32.53)     4:14.74 (32.28)
        4:47.51 (32.77)     5:19.93 (32.42)
        5:52.73 (32.80)     6:24.80 (32.07)
        6:57.33 (32.53)     7:29.54 (32.21)
        8:02.23 (32.69)     8:34.39 (32.16)
        9:07.00 (32.61)     9:39.35 (32.35)
       10:12.01 (32.66)    10:44.20 (32.19)
       11:17.09 (32.89)    11:49.56 (32.47)
       12:22.32 (32.76)    12:54.51 (32.19)
       13:27.61 (33.10)    13:59.99 (32.38)
       14:32.57 (32.58)    15:04.68 (32.11)
       15:37.32 (32.64)    16:07.71 (30.39)
  3 Quinn, Jason T   16 Lake Erie Silver 16:26.30   16:08.90        
                 30.00      1:02.12 (32.12)
        1:34.25 (32.13)     2:06.80 (32.55)
        2:39.23 (32.43)     3:11.62 (32.39)
        3:44.09 (32.47)     4:16.78 (32.69)
        4:49.40 (32.62)     5:22.01 (32.61)
        5:54.40 (32.39)     6:26.88 (32.48)
        6:59.16 (32.28)     7:31.54 (32.38)
        8:03.77 (32.23)     8:36.18 (32.41)
        9:08.43 (32.25)     9:40.91 (32.48)
       10:13.33 (32.42)    10:45.98 (32.65)
       11:18.39 (32.41)    11:50.93 (32.54)
       12:23.62 (32.69)    12:55.90 (32.28)
       13:28.42 (32.52)    14:00.91 (32.49)
       14:32.83 (31.92)    15:05.65 (32.82)
       15:37.68 (32.03)    16:08.90 (31.22)
  4 Imbus, Christia  15 Cincinnati Marli 17:04.86   16:10.53        
                 30.21      1:01.81 (31.60)
        1:34.15 (32.34)     2:06.39 (32.24)
        2:38.68 (32.29)     3:10.96 (32.28)
        3:43.06 (32.10)     4:15.32 (32.26)
        4:47.94 (32.62)     5:20.50 (32.56)
        5:52.96 (32.46)     6:25.42 (32.46)
        6:58.02 (32.60)     7:30.12 (32.10)
        8:02.88 (32.76)     8:35.10 (32.22)
        9:07.52 (32.42)     9:40.00 (32.48)
       10:12.28 (32.28)    10:44.84 (32.56)
       11:17.48 (32.64)    11:50.18 (32.70)
       12:22.87 (32.69)    12:55.65 (32.78)
       13:28.45 (32.80)    14:01.36 (32.91)
       14:29.31 (27.95)    15:06.99 (37.68)
       15:39.34 (32.35)    16:10.53 (31.19)
  5 DeJonge, Micah   16 West Michigan Sw 16:47.82   16:14.14        
                 29.81      1:02.26 (32.45)
        1:35.23 (32.97)     2:07.84 (32.61)
        2:40.60 (32.76)     3:12.74 (32.14)
        3:46.03 (33.29)     4:18.34 (32.31)
        4:51.16 (32.82)     5:23.48 (32.32)
        5:55.99 (32.51)     6:28.02 (32.03)
        7:00.64 (32.62)     7:32.67 (32.03)
        8:05.39 (32.72)     8:37.48 (32.09)
        9:10.58 (33.10)     9:43.00 (32.42)
       10:15.88 (32.88)    10:48.22 (32.34)
       11:21.12 (32.90)    11:53.44 (32.32)
       12:26.48 (33.04)    12:59.12 (32.64)
       13:32.36 (33.24)    14:05.23 (32.87)
       14:38.68 (33.45)    15:11.30 (32.62)
       15:44.00 (32.70)    16:14.14 (30.14)
  6 Vanderweide, Be  17 Grand Rapids Nov 16:26.79   16:18.91        
                 29.80      1:01.75 (31.95)
        1:34.48 (32.73)     2:07.19 (32.71)
        2:40.04 (32.85)     3:12.62 (32.58)
        3:45.50 (32.88)     4:18.06 (32.56)
        4:51.16 (33.10)     5:23.79 (32.63)
        5:56.69 (32.90)     6:29.40 (32.71)
        7:02.24 (32.84)     7:34.95 (32.71)
        8:07.89 (32.94)     8:40.49 (32.60)
        9:13.33 (32.84)     9:45.75 (32.42)
       10:18.60 (32.85)    10:51.09 (32.49)
       11:24.11 (33.02)    11:56.83 (32.72)
       12:29.86 (33.03)    13:02.42 (32.56)
       13:35.20 (32.78)    14:07.96 (32.76)
       14:41.03 (33.07)    15:13.54 (32.51)
       15:46.61 (33.07)    16:18.91 (32.30)
  7 Aguilar-Fernand  15 Kingfish Aquatic 16:33.47   16:24.52        
                 29.69      1:01.84 (32.15)
        1:33.95 (32.11)     2:06.77 (32.82)
        2:39.18 (32.41)     3:12.19 (33.01)
        3:44.80 (32.61)     4:17.64 (32.84)
        4:50.46 (32.82)     5:23.39 (32.93)
        5:56.21 (32.82)     6:29.19 (32.98)
        7:01.78 (32.59)     7:34.62 (32.84)
        8:07.53 (32.91)     8:40.46 (32.93)
        9:13.15 (32.69)     9:46.35 (33.20)
       10:19.29 (32.94)    10:52.85 (33.56)
       11:26.02 (33.17)    11:59.73 (33.71)
       12:33.09 (33.36)    13:06.85 (33.76)
       13:40.26 (33.41)    14:13.87 (33.61)
       14:47.06 (33.19)    15:20.53 (33.47)
       15:53.46 (32.93)    16:24.52 (31.06)
  8 Long, Joseph M   19 Ohio State Swim- 16:58.80   16:24.82        
                 29.53      1:01.62 (32.09)
        1:34.09 (32.47)     2:06.82 (32.73)
        2:39.63 (32.81)     3:12.33 (32.70)
        3:44.97 (32.64)     4:17.93 (32.96)
        4:50.84 (32.91)     5:23.88 (33.04)
        5:56.81 (32.93)     6:29.85 (33.04)
        7:02.90 (33.05)     7:36.01 (33.11)
        8:08.87 (32.86)     8:42.14 (33.27)
        9:14.91 (32.77)     9:48.40 (33.49)
       10:21.30 (32.90)    10:54.89 (33.59)
       11:27.73 (32.84)    12:01.22 (33.49)
       12:26.61 (25.39)    13:07.73 (41.12)
       13:37.63 (29.90)    14:13.78 (36.15)
       14:46.88 (33.10)    15:20.13 (33.25)
       15:53.13 (33.00)    16:24.82 (31.69)
  9 Killeen, Nichol  20 Club Wolverine-M 16:52.02   16:30.54        
                 28.77      1:00.24 (31.47)
        1:32.41 (32.17)     2:04.75 (32.34)
        2:37.42 (32.67)     3:10.15 (32.73)
        3:43.17 (33.02)     4:15.75 (32.58)
        4:48.80 (33.05)     5:21.74 (32.94)
        5:54.70 (32.96)     6:27.62 (32.92)
        7:00.93 (33.31)     7:34.48 (33.55)
        8:08.02 (33.54)     8:41.48 (33.46)
        9:15.07 (33.59)     9:48.58 (33.51)
       10:22.36 (33.78)    10:56.13 (33.77)
       11:29.91 (33.78)    12:03.54 (33.63)
       12:37.42 (33.88)    13:11.39 (33.97)
       13:45.20 (33.81)    14:19.24 (34.04)
       14:53.42 (34.18)    15:25.96 (32.54)
       15:59.11 (33.15)    16:30.54 (31.43)
 10 Prangley, Jonat  16 Cincinnati Marli 16:59.05   16:32.18        
                 30.47      1:03.10 (32.63)
        1:36.63 (33.53)     2:09.85 (33.22)
        2:43.07 (33.22)     3:15.61 (32.54)
        3:48.52 (32.91)     4:21.30 (32.78)
        4:54.37 (33.07)     5:27.19 (32.82)
        6:00.42 (33.23)     6:33.12 (32.70)
        7:06.17 (33.05)     7:39.05 (32.88)
        8:12.31 (33.26)     8:44.97 (32.66)
        9:18.47 (33.50)     9:51.30 (32.83)
       10:21.33 (30.03)    10:57.97 (36.64)
       11:31.74 (33.77)    12:05.08 (33.34)
       12:38.85 (33.77)    13:12.11 (33.26)
       13:42.18 (30.07)    14:19.50 (37.32)
       14:52.94 (33.44)    15:26.32 (33.38)
       15:57.26 (30.94)    16:32.18 (34.92)
 11 Guilfoyle, Jose  21 Mason Manta Rays 15:33.67Y  16:37.39        
                 29.48      1:02.08 (32.60)
        1:35.11 (33.03)     2:08.30 (33.19)
        2:41.32 (33.02)     3:14.78 (33.46)
        3:47.81 (33.03)     4:21.40 (33.59)
        4:54.51 (33.11)     5:28.15 (33.64)
        6:00.72 (32.57)     6:34.04 (33.32)
        7:07.12 (33.08)     7:41.02 (33.90)
        8:14.06 (33.04)     8:47.88 (33.82)
        9:20.90 (33.02)     9:54.98 (34.08)
       10:28.72 (33.74)    11:02.61 (33.89)
       11:35.61 (33.00)    12:09.20 (33.59)
       12:42.80 (33.60)    13:17.05 (34.25)
       13:50.13 (33.08)    14:24.46 (34.33)
       14:58.20 (33.74)    15:32.22 (34.02)
       16:05.29 (33.07)    16:37.39 (32.10)
 12 Rakovec, Matthe  15 Lake Erie Silver 16:49.70   16:39.02        
                 29.13      1:01.43 (32.30)
        1:33.94 (32.51)     2:06.76 (32.82)
        2:39.37 (32.61)     3:12.46 (33.09)
        3:45.09 (32.63)     4:18.29 (33.20)
        4:51.23 (32.94)     5:24.59 (33.36)
        5:57.39 (32.80)     6:31.10 (33.71)
        7:04.29 (33.19)     7:37.92 (33.63)
        8:11.18 (33.26)     8:45.33 (34.15)
        9:19.07 (33.74)     9:53.34 (34.27)
       10:27.08 (33.74)    11:01.35 (34.27)
       11:35.26 (33.91)    12:09.47 (34.21)
       12:43.23 (33.76)    13:17.28 (34.05)
       13:50.90 (33.62)    14:25.07 (34.17)
       14:58.73 (33.66)    15:33.07 (34.34)
       16:06.11 (33.04)    16:39.02 (32.91)
 13 Dassow, Matthew  20 Kingfish Aquatic 17:03.02   16:41.62        
                 29.22      1:01.37 (32.15)
        1:34.08 (32.71)     2:06.66 (32.58)
        2:39.86 (33.20)     3:13.45 (33.59)
        3:46.96 (33.51)     4:20.72 (33.76)
        4:54.42 (33.70)     5:27.89 (33.47)
        6:00.75 (32.86)     6:33.98 (33.23)
        7:07.18 (33.20)     7:40.42 (33.24)
        8:14.29 (33.87)     8:47.81 (33.52)
        9:21.65 (33.84)     9:55.27 (33.62)
       10:27.56 (32.29)    11:03.05 (35.49)
       11:36.83 (33.78)    12:11.02 (34.19)
       12:45.01 (33.99)    13:19.06 (34.05)
       13:52.86 (33.80)    14:26.60 (33.74)
       15:00.87 (34.27)    15:34.88 (34.01)
       16:09.23 (34.35)    16:41.62 (32.39)
 14 Monahan, Sean P  21 Ohio State Swim- 16:21.03   16:49.25        
                 29.35      1:01.15 (31.80)
        1:33.49 (32.34)     2:06.16 (32.67)
        2:38.86 (32.70)     3:11.49 (32.63)
        3:44.58 (33.09)     4:18.07 (33.49)
        4:51.41 (33.34)     5:24.84 (33.43)
        5:58.36 (33.52)     6:32.19 (33.83)
        7:06.10 (33.91)     7:39.80 (33.70)
        8:13.41 (33.61)     8:47.68 (34.27)
        9:18.16 (30.48)     9:56.18 (38.02)
       10:30.06 (33.88)    11:04.05 (33.99)
       11:38.69 (34.64)    12:13.32 (34.63)
       12:47.70 (34.38)    13:22.22 (34.52)
       13:56.50 (34.28)    14:31.17 (34.67)
       15:06.07 (34.90)    15:40.35 (34.28)
       16:14.82 (34.47)    16:49.25 (34.43)
 15 Thatcher, Joel   16 Mason Manta Rays 16:59.45   16:50.08        
                 29.40      1:01.71 (32.31)
        1:34.53 (32.82)     2:08.02 (33.49)
        2:41.26 (33.24)     3:15.18 (33.92)
        3:48.72 (33.54)     4:22.88 (34.16)
        4:56.61 (33.73)     5:30.84 (34.23)
        6:04.90 (34.06)     6:39.06 (34.16)
        7:12.79 (33.73)     7:47.46 (34.67)
        8:21.48 (34.02)     8:55.93 (34.45)
        9:29.01 (33.08)    10:02.90 (33.89)
       10:36.84 (33.94)    11:10.88 (34.04)
       11:44.71 (33.83)    12:18.65 (33.94)
       12:52.25 (33.60)    13:26.24 (33.99)
       13:59.52 (33.28)    14:33.63 (34.11)
       15:07.58 (33.95)    15:42.19 (34.61)
       16:16.34 (34.15)    16:50.08 (33.74)
 16 Dieter, Chris J  20 Redhawk Aquatics 15:55.61Y  16:51.69        
                 30.16      1:03.79 (33.63)
        1:37.75 (33.96)     2:11.69 (33.94)
        2:46.05 (34.36)     3:20.35 (34.30)
        3:54.83 (34.48)     4:29.00 (34.17)
        5:03.36 (34.36)     5:37.80 (34.44)
        6:12.15 (34.35)     6:46.29 (34.14)
        7:20.64 (34.35)     7:54.59 (33.95)
        8:28.86 (34.27)     9:02.95 (34.09)
        9:37.20 (34.25)    10:11.31 (34.11)
       10:45.47 (34.16)    11:19.57 (34.10)
       11:53.69 (34.12)    12:27.87 (34.18)
       13:01.94 (34.07)    13:35.86 (33.92)
       14:09.92 (34.06)    14:43.42 (33.50)
       15:16.87 (33.45)    15:50.37 (33.50)
       16:23.13 (32.76)    16:51.69 (28.56)
 17 Ubert, Christop  17 Hudson Explorer- 17:00.92   16:52.57        
                 29.38      1:01.92 (32.54)
        1:34.59 (32.67)     2:08.13 (33.54)
        2:41.40 (33.27)     3:15.28 (33.88)
        3:48.51 (33.23)     4:22.29 (33.78)
        4:55.47 (33.18)     5:29.38 (33.91)
        6:02.75 (33.37)     6:36.57 (33.82)
        7:10.01 (33.44)     7:43.68 (33.67)
        8:16.96 (33.28)     8:50.94 (33.98)
        9:24.64 (33.70)     9:59.16 (34.52)
       10:33.16 (34.00)    11:07.75 (34.59)
       11:41.87 (34.12)    12:16.19 (34.32)
       12:50.46 (34.27)    13:25.11 (34.65)
       13:59.72 (34.61)    14:34.66 (34.94)
       15:09.35 (34.69)    15:44.31 (34.96)
       16:18.52 (34.21)    16:52.57 (34.05)
 18 Lindquist, Grah  17 Cincinnati Marli 16:39.00Y  16:52.84        
                 30.90      1:03.89 (32.99)
        1:37.56 (33.67)     2:10.71 (33.15)
        2:44.42 (33.71)     3:17.80 (33.38)
        3:51.69 (33.89)     4:25.10 (33.41)
        4:59.08 (33.98)     5:32.67 (33.59)
        6:06.80 (34.13)     6:40.39 (33.59)
        7:15.16 (34.77)     7:49.24 (34.08)
        8:23.54 (34.30)     8:57.60 (34.06)
        9:31.95 (34.35)    10:06.05 (34.10)
       10:40.24 (34.19)    11:14.09 (33.85)
       11:48.40 (34.31)    12:22.34 (33.94)
       12:56.53 (34.19)    13:30.55 (34.02)
       14:04.59 (34.04)    14:38.56 (33.97)
       15:10.56 (32.00)    15:47.28 (36.72)
       16:21.39 (34.11)    16:52.84 (31.45)
 19 Strader, Nick    19 Noblesville Swim 16:34.57   16:57.98        
                 29.45      1:01.69 (32.24)
        1:34.91 (33.22)     2:08.04 (33.13)
        2:41.68 (33.64)     3:15.21 (33.53)
        3:49.19 (33.98)     4:23.04 (33.85)
        4:57.36 (34.32)     5:31.42 (34.06)
        6:05.78 (34.36)     6:39.80 (34.02)
        7:14.43 (34.63)     7:48.82 (34.39)
        8:23.45 (34.63)     8:57.49 (34.04)
        9:32.06 (34.57)    10:06.39 (34.33)
       10:41.01 (34.62)    11:15.35 (34.34)
       11:50.05 (34.70)    12:24.34 (34.29)
       12:59.07 (34.73)    13:33.44 (34.37)
       14:08.19 (34.75)    14:42.34 (34.15)
       15:16.82 (34.48)    15:50.68 (33.86)
       16:25.23 (34.55)    16:57.98 (32.75)
 20 McNamara, Bryan  19 Mason Manta Rays 15:50.01Y  16:57.99        
                 29.28      1:01.47 (32.19)
        1:33.93 (32.46)     2:07.18 (33.25)
        2:40.09 (32.91)     3:13.63 (33.54)
        3:46.75 (33.12)     4:20.69 (33.94)
        4:53.98 (33.29)     5:28.07 (34.09)
        6:01.64 (33.57)     6:35.87 (34.23)
        7:09.59 (33.72)     7:44.27 (34.68)
        8:18.44 (34.17)     8:53.25 (34.81)
        9:28.01 (34.76)    10:03.21 (35.20)
       10:38.25 (35.04)    11:13.96 (35.71)
       11:48.36 (34.40)    12:23.93 (35.57)
       12:58.73 (34.80)    13:33.80 (35.07)
       14:08.43 (34.63)    14:43.60 (35.17)
       15:17.57 (33.97)    15:52.15 (34.58)
       16:25.24 (33.09)    16:57.99 (32.75)
 21 Harry, Dominic   15 Dayton Raiders-O 17:07.57   16:58.04        
                 30.23      1:02.87 (32.64)
        1:36.39 (33.52)     2:09.80 (33.41)
        2:43.62 (33.82)     3:17.36 (33.74)
        3:50.96 (33.60)     4:24.40 (33.44)
        4:58.11 (33.71)     5:32.44 (34.33)
        6:06.43 (33.99)     6:40.26 (33.83)
        7:14.20 (33.94)     7:48.73 (34.53)
        8:23.26 (34.53)     8:58.11 (34.85)
        9:33.06 (34.95)    10:08.08 (35.02)
       10:42.10 (34.02)    11:16.46 (34.36)
       11:51.44 (34.98)    12:25.73 (34.29)
       13:00.14 (34.41)    13:34.63 (34.49)
       14:09.18 (34.55)    14:43.11 (33.93)
       15:18.19 (35.08)    15:52.70 (34.51)
       16:27.14 (34.44)    16:58.04 (30.90)
 22 Jonas, Nathan M  16 Cincinnati Marli 16:53.68   17:00.68        
                 29.99      1:02.77 (32.78)
        1:36.08 (33.31)     2:09.45 (33.37)
        2:43.05 (33.60)     3:16.71 (33.66)
        3:50.05 (33.34)     4:23.82 (33.77)
        4:57.45 (33.63)     5:30.90 (33.45)
        6:04.19 (33.29)     6:37.74 (33.55)
        7:11.36 (33.62)     7:44.74 (33.38)
        8:18.43 (33.69)     8:52.79 (34.36)
        9:27.76 (34.97)    10:01.94 (34.18)
       10:36.09 (34.15)    11:10.33 (34.24)
       11:43.46 (33.13)    12:17.90 (34.44)
       12:52.54 (34.64)    13:27.59 (35.05)
       14:03.68 (36.09)    14:39.42 (35.74)
       15:15.04 (35.62)    15:50.52 (35.48)
       16:26.04 (35.52)    17:00.68 (34.64)
 23 Bott, Francis J  20 SwimCinnati-OH   15:35.47Y  17:06.26        
                 29.82      1:02.16 (32.34)
        1:35.85 (33.69)     2:09.05 (33.20)
        2:43.28 (34.23)     3:16.95 (33.67)
        3:51.92 (34.97)     4:25.97 (34.05)
        5:00.31 (34.34)     5:34.30 (33.99)
        6:09.11 (34.81)     6:43.35 (34.24)
        7:18.04 (34.69)     7:52.28 (34.24)
        8:26.95 (34.67)     9:01.36 (34.41)
        9:36.45 (35.09)    10:10.73 (34.28)
       10:45.76 (35.03)    11:20.30 (34.54)
       11:55.20 (34.90)    12:29.67 (34.47)
       13:04.38 (34.71)    13:38.68 (34.30)
       14:14.10 (35.42)    14:48.62 (34.52)
       15:23.44 (34.82)    15:57.85 (34.41)
       16:33.01 (35.16)    17:06.26 (33.25)
 24 Brock, Lucas W   18 Redhawk Aquatics 16:11.63Y  17:08.47        
                 29.88      1:03.85 (33.97)
        1:38.17 (34.32)     2:12.87 (34.70)
        2:47.42 (34.55)     3:22.29 (34.87)
        3:57.57 (35.28)     4:32.86 (35.29)
        4:59.56 (26.70)     5:43.11 (43.55)
        6:18.17 (35.06)     6:53.28 (35.11)
        7:28.13 (34.85)     8:03.64 (35.51)
        8:34.00 (30.36)     9:13.37 (39.37)
        9:45.53 (32.16)    10:22.11 (36.58)
       10:56.31 (34.20)    11:30.65 (34.34)
       12:04.94 (34.29)    12:38.99 (34.05)
       13:12.48 (33.49)    13:47.02 (34.54)
       14:21.30 (34.28)    14:54.89 (33.59)
       15:28.98 (34.09)    16:03.22 (34.24)
       16:36.11 (32.89)    17:08.47 (32.36)
 25 Hudson, Michael  17 Utica Shelby Swi 17:00.21   17:14.96        
                 30.47      1:03.69 (33.22)
        1:38.32 (34.63)     2:12.06 (33.74)
        2:46.98 (34.92)     3:21.29 (34.31)
        3:56.52 (35.23)     4:30.96 (34.44)
        5:06.40 (35.44)     5:40.65 (34.25)
        6:16.11 (35.46)     6:49.99 (33.88)
        7:24.72 (34.73)     7:59.01 (34.29)
        8:34.20 (35.19)     9:08.86 (34.66)
        9:44.35 (35.49)    10:19.29 (34.94)
       10:54.66 (35.37)    11:29.23 (34.57)
       12:04.42 (35.19)    12:38.99 (34.57)
       13:14.70 (35.71)    13:49.27 (34.57)
       14:24.28 (35.01)    14:58.66 (34.38)
       15:33.69 (35.03)    16:07.67 (33.98)
       16:42.19 (34.52)    17:14.96 (32.77)
 26 Zoltowski, Davi  21 Spartan Swim Clu 16:11.90Y  17:19.53        
                 31.00      1:04.27 (33.27)
        1:38.42 (34.15)     2:12.19 (33.77)
        2:46.76 (34.57)     3:20.92 (34.16)
        3:55.64 (34.72)     4:29.85 (34.21)
        5:04.65 (34.80)     5:39.15 (34.50)
        6:14.04 (34.89)     6:48.49 (34.45)
        7:23.37 (34.88)     7:57.96 (34.59)
        8:33.04 (35.08)     9:07.94 (34.90)
        9:43.02 (35.08)    10:18.37 (35.35)
       10:53.90 (35.53)    11:29.02 (35.12)
       12:04.34 (35.32)    12:39.30 (34.96)
       13:15.10 (35.80)    13:49.97 (34.87)
       14:25.40 (35.43)    15:00.61 (35.21)
       15:36.09 (35.48)    16:10.46 (34.37)
       16:43.06 (32.60)    17:19.53 (36.47)
 27 Mitchell, Natha  15 Dayton Raiders-O 17:25.38   17:21.76        
                 30.63      1:04.81 (34.18)
        1:39.97 (35.16)     2:14.56 (34.59)
        2:50.09 (35.53)     3:24.55 (34.46)
        3:59.86 (35.31)     4:34.66 (34.80)
        5:09.89 (35.23)     5:44.55 (34.66)
        6:19.78 (35.23)     6:54.30 (34.52)
        7:29.52 (35.22)     8:04.02 (34.50)
        8:39.43 (35.41)     9:14.30 (34.87)
        9:49.35 (35.05)    10:23.92 (34.57)
       10:59.21 (35.29)    11:33.88 (34.67)
       12:08.79 (34.91)    12:43.34 (34.55)
       13:18.62 (35.28)    13:53.26 (34.64)
       14:28.53 (35.27)    15:03.37 (34.84)
       15:38.79 (35.42)    16:13.36 (34.57)
       16:48.36 (35.00)    17:21.76 (33.40)
 28 Chen, Maxwell Y  14 Kingfish Aquatic 17:08.18   17:22.03        
                 30.10      1:03.61 (33.51)
        1:37.25 (33.64)     2:12.07 (34.82)
        2:46.63 (34.56)     3:21.03 (34.40)
        3:56.35 (35.32)     4:32.35 (36.00)
        5:07.47 (35.12)     5:42.89 (35.42)
        6:17.01 (34.12)     6:53.36 (36.35)
        7:29.52 (36.16)     8:04.93 (35.41)
        8:40.63 (35.70)     9:16.41 (35.78)
        9:51.47 (35.06)    10:25.80 (34.33)
       11:01.47 (35.67)    11:36.39 (34.92)
       12:11.47 (35.08)    12:47.01 (35.54)
       13:22.21 (35.20)    13:56.81 (34.60)
       14:31.24 (34.43)    15:05.39 (34.15)
       15:38.72 (33.33)    16:10.44 (31.72)
       16:46.64 (36.20)    17:22.03 (35.39)
 29 D''Arcy, Michael  17 Solon Stars Swim 16:43.80Y  17:23.09        
                 30.07      1:04.50 (34.43)
        1:38.56 (34.06)     2:14.40 (35.84)
        2:48.30 (33.90)     3:23.80 (35.50)
        3:58.79 (34.99)     4:34.41 (35.62)
        5:09.58 (35.17)     5:45.04 (35.46)
        6:20.17 (35.13)     6:55.85 (35.68)
        7:31.60 (35.75)     8:07.73 (36.13)
        8:43.00 (35.27)     9:17.96 (34.96)
        9:52.95 (34.99)    10:28.64 (35.69)
       11:03.97 (35.33)    11:39.86 (35.89)
       12:14.04 (34.18)    12:48.28 (34.24)
       13:22.81 (34.53)    13:57.38 (34.57)
       14:31.44 (34.06)    15:06.14 (34.70)
       15:40.85 (34.71)    16:15.39 (34.54)
       16:49.90 (34.51)    17:23.09 (33.19)
 30 Lippert, Mark H  18 Solon Stars Swim 16:54.35   17:27.45        
                 30.20      1:03.34 (33.14)
        1:37.60 (34.26)     2:11.81 (34.21)
        2:46.20 (34.39)     3:20.55 (34.35)
        3:55.62 (35.07)     4:30.44 (34.82)
        5:05.65 (35.21)     5:40.59 (34.94)
        6:15.22 (34.63)     6:50.39 (35.17)
        7:25.42 (35.03)     8:00.11 (34.69)
        8:35.82 (35.71)     9:11.05 (35.23)
        9:39.86 (28.81)    10:21.60 (41.74)
       10:57.84 (36.24)    11:33.08 (35.24)
       12:09.12 (36.04)    12:43.72 (34.60)
       13:19.90 (36.18)    13:55.80 (35.90)
       14:32.23 (36.43)    15:07.40 (35.17)
       15:42.64 (35.24)    16:17.62 (34.98)
       16:53.00 (35.38)    17:27.45 (34.45)
 31 Hector, Kristia  20 Utica Shelby Swi 16:36.14Y  17:30.64        
                 30.55      1:04.10 (33.55)
        1:38.44 (34.34)     2:13.47 (35.03)
        2:48.04 (34.57)     3:23.53 (35.49)
        3:57.97 (34.44)     4:33.36 (35.39)
        5:08.21 (34.85)     5:43.46 (35.25)
        6:18.45 (34.99)     6:54.11 (35.66)
        7:28.72 (34.61)     8:04.23 (35.51)
        8:38.97 (34.74)     9:14.74 (35.77)
        9:49.34 (34.60)    10:24.57 (35.23)
       10:59.16 (34.59)    11:34.73 (35.57)
       12:09.87 (35.14)    12:45.26 (35.39)
       13:20.61 (35.35)    13:56.78 (36.17)
       14:32.89 (36.11)    15:09.00 (36.11)
       15:44.67 (35.67)    16:20.17 (35.50)
       16:51.83 (31.66)    17:30.64 (38.81)
 -- Grender, Justin  14 Cincinnati Marli 16:13.10Y       SCR        
 -- Perera, Nichola  14 Cincinnati Marli 17:04.80        SCR        

Event 103  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   2:13.91  3/25/2010 Courtney Bartholomew, MLA-MI
                 2:16.59  NAT Nationals
                 2:18.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zeren, Halime Z  19 Ohio State Swim-  2:15.01    2:14.98 NAT    
                 31.84      1:06.38 (34.54)
        1:41.55 (35.17)     2:14.98 (33.43)
  2 Demonte, Anna P  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:16.71    2:16.07 NAT    
                 32.01      1:06.29 (34.28)
        1:41.01 (34.72)     2:16.07 (35.06)
  3 Ferrara, Kaitly  19 Ohio State Swim-  2:18.44    2:16.13 NAT    
                 32.42      1:06.62 (34.20)
        1:41.34 (34.72)     2:16.13 (34.79)
  4 Umberger, Madis  17 Lakeview Aquatic  2:18.35    2:18.33 JNAT   
                 32.55      1:07.22 (34.67)
        1:42.35 (35.13)     2:18.33 (35.98)
  5 Szynal, Ludwika  20 Firestone Akron-  2:19.21    2:20.44        
                 33.62      1:09.15 (35.53)
        1:45.76 (36.61)     2:20.44 (34.68)
  6 Gillig, Annie B  19 Ohio State Swim-  2:20.32    2:20.97        
                 32.79      1:08.52 (35.73)
        1:44.85 (36.33)     2:20.97 (36.12)
  7 Bargardi, Maria  20 Unattached-MI     2:19.55    2:21.72        
                 32.51      1:07.84 (35.33)
        1:44.28 (36.44)     2:21.72 (37.44)
  8 Savariau, Laura  18 Firestone Akron-  2:19.72    2:22.33        
                 33.27      1:09.23 (35.96)
        1:46.81 (37.58)     2:22.33 (35.52)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Stone, Abigail   17 New Albany Aquat  2:20.56    2:18.56 JNAT   
                 32.03      1:06.59 (34.56)
        1:41.87 (35.28)     2:18.56 (36.69)
 10 Doerr, Claire N  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:21.15    2:20.13        
                 33.63      1:09.28 (35.65)
        1:45.25 (35.97)     2:20.13 (34.88)
 11 Szczupakiewicz,  20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:21.19    2:20.90        
                 32.94      1:08.65 (35.71)
        1:44.55 (35.90)     2:20.90 (36.35)
 12 Rogers, Kate E   18 Plymouth-Canton-  2:20.52    2:21.70        
                 33.11      1:08.25 (35.14)
        1:44.17 (35.92)     2:21.70 (37.53)
 13 Petro, Amanda L  18 Ohio State Swim-  2:22.13    2:22.95        
                 33.38      1:09.30 (35.92)
        1:45.72 (36.42)     2:22.95 (37.23)
 14 Godlewski, Jess  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:21.58    2:23.01        
                 34.40      1:09.86 (35.46)
        1:46.57 (36.71)     2:23.01 (36.44)
 15 Politi, Rachel   17 Ohio State Swim-  2:22.45    2:23.69        
                 33.37      1:09.37 (36.00)
        1:46.25 (36.88)     2:23.69 (37.44)
 16 Mans, Meghan O   15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:22.36    2:24.33        
                 33.86      1:09.52 (35.66)
        1:47.04 (37.52)     2:24.33 (37.29)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 King, Sydney M   18 New Albany Aquat  2:22.83    2:20.20        
                 32.47      1:07.69 (35.22)
        1:43.78 (36.09)     2:20.20 (36.42)
 18 Hart, Crile E    15 Lake Erie Silver  2:23.07    2:20.91        
                 33.21      1:08.26 (35.05)
        1:45.21 (36.95)     2:20.91 (35.70)
 19 Maddux, Sophia   14 Lakeview Aquatic  2:23.34    2:21.56        
                 34.02      1:09.81 (35.79)
        1:45.88 (36.07)     2:21.56 (35.68)
 20 Clary, Lindsey   18 Una Ossc-OH       2:23.22    2:21.59        
                 34.05      1:09.47 (35.42)
        1:46.20 (36.73)     2:21.59 (35.39)
 21 Paine, Margaret  15 Lake Erie Silver  2:22.49    2:22.67        
                 33.15      1:08.80 (35.65)
        1:45.92 (37.12)     2:22.67 (36.75)
 22 Schaffer, Madel  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:23.08    2:23.57        
                 33.08      1:08.88 (35.80)
        1:45.58 (36.70)     2:23.57 (37.99)
 23 Nebraska, Anna   16 Ohio State Swim-  2:23.47    2:23.62        
                 33.54      1:09.85 (36.31)
        1:46.90 (37.05)     2:23.62 (36.72)
 24 Johnson, Kelse   20 Ohio University-  2:23.45    2:23.99        
                 33.58      1:08.68 (35.10)
        1:46.34 (37.66)     2:23.99 (37.65)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Loniewski, Made  17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:24.18    2:21.21        
                 33.69      1:09.67 (35.98)
        1:45.55 (35.88)     2:21.21 (35.66)
 26 Fields, Zhada L  16 Greater Toledo A  2:23.57    2:21.77        
                 33.96      1:09.73 (35.77)
        1:46.02 (36.29)     2:21.77 (35.75)
 27 Nelson, Alexand  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:23.77    2:21.92        
                 33.46      1:09.30 (35.84)
        1:45.55 (36.25)     2:21.92 (36.37)
 28 Pulte, Mollie A  18 Motor City Aquat  2:25.09    2:23.08        
                 33.74      1:09.92 (36.18)
        1:46.35 (36.43)     2:23.08 (36.73)
 29 Conn, Ellyse C   16 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:23.89    2:23.62        
                 34.51      1:10.47 (35.96)
        1:47.37 (36.90)     2:23.62 (36.25)
 30 Grote, Josephin  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:24.23    2:24.38        
                 33.90      1:09.68 (35.78)
        1:47.49 (37.81)     2:24.38 (36.89)
 31 Detassanyi, Ade  13 Plymouth-Canton-  2:24.79    2:26.73        
                 34.82      1:11.01 (36.19)
        1:49.24 (38.23)     2:26.73 (37.49)
 32 Sickinger, Kath  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:24.53    2:27.10        
                 33.80      1:10.92 (37.12)
        1:48.86 (37.94)     2:27.10 (38.24)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Lofquist, Sydne  16 Mason Manta Rays  2:23.53                   
                 35.36      1:11.65 (36.29)
        1:48.30 (36.65)     2:23.53 (35.23)
 25 Rabold, Camey E  20 Ohio State Swim-  2:23.53                   
                 32.90      1:08.60 (35.70)
        1:46.77 (38.17)     2:23.53 (36.76)
 30 Bootsma, Kather  21 Redhawk Aquatics  2:23.99                   
                 33.27      1:09.69 (36.42)
        1:47.13 (37.44)     2:23.99 (36.86)
 33 Douglas, Kayla   20 Club Wolverine-M  2:24.37                   
                 32.66      1:08.10 (35.44)
        1:44.97 (36.87)     2:24.37 (39.40)
 35 Wooden, Alexand  17 Cincinnati Marli  2:24.54                   
                 34.02      1:09.77 (35.75)
        1:47.79 (38.02)     2:24.54 (36.75)
 36 Davis, Lauren A  21 Ohio State Swim-  2:24.69                   
                 33.98      1:10.01 (36.03)
        1:47.63 (37.62)     2:24.69 (37.06)
 39 Sullivan, Maure  18 Mason Manta Rays  2:25.12                   
                 32.75      1:08.05 (35.30)
        1:46.47 (38.42)     2:25.12 (38.65)
 39 Flaherty, Rebec  16 Carmel Swim Club  2:25.12                   
                 33.19      1:09.19 (36.00)
        1:46.83 (37.64)     2:25.12 (38.29)
 41 Ferrante, Kelse  21 Firestone Akron-  2:25.26                   
                 32.73      1:09.55 (36.82)
        1:47.41 (37.86)     2:25.26 (37.85)
 42 Rogers, Kelly D  20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:25.31                   
                 34.90      1:11.01 (36.11)
        1:47.86 (36.85)     2:25.31 (37.45)
 43 High, Kelsey J   17 United Swim Asso  2:25.45                   
                 33.72      1:10.14 (36.42)
        1:47.75 (37.61)     2:25.45 (37.70)
 44 Whiteley, Hanna  16 Mason Manta Rays  2:25.54                   
                 32.26      1:08.70 (36.44)
        1:47.27 (38.57)     2:25.54 (38.27)
 44 Pilibosian, Mar  18 Motor City Aquat  2:25.54                   
                 33.78      1:09.94 (36.16)
        1:47.69 (37.75)     2:25.54 (37.85)
 46 Drerup, Elizabe  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:25.74                   
                 33.57      1:09.58 (36.01)
        1:47.40 (37.82)     2:25.74 (38.34)
 47 Eppinga, Alliso  16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:25.88                   
                 32.64      1:08.81 (36.17)
        1:47.13 (38.32)     2:25.88 (38.75)
 48 Ahearn, Shannon  20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:26.06                   
                 34.12      1:10.46 (36.34)
        1:48.31 (37.85)     2:26.06 (37.75)
 49 Hudson, Amanda   15 Utica Shelby Swi  2:26.07                   
                 34.86      1:11.35 (36.49)
        1:49.13 (37.78)     2:26.07 (36.94)
 50 Grender, Holly   20 Cincinnati Marli  2:26.10                   
                 34.13      1:10.73 (36.60)
        1:48.68 (37.95)     2:26.10 (37.42)
 51 Comer, Lauren M  20 Greater Toledo A  2:26.12                   
                 33.19      1:09.46 (36.27)
        1:47.13 (37.67)     2:26.12 (38.99)
 52 Boyd, Stephanie  16 Hudson Explorer-  2:26.15                   
                 33.65      1:10.89 (37.24)
        1:48.38 (37.49)     2:26.15 (37.77)
 53 Landstra, Devin  15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:26.38                   
                 33.88      1:09.70 (35.82)
        1:47.97 (38.27)     2:26.38 (38.41)
 54 Dudzinski, Brit  20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:26.43                   
                 34.12      1:11.12 (37.00)
        1:48.79 (37.67)     2:26.43 (37.64)
 55 Aumiller, Abiga  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:26.52                   
                 33.56      1:09.74 (36.18)
        1:47.48 (37.74)     2:26.52 (39.04)
 56 Meyers, Nathali  17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:26.56                   
                 34.11      1:10.97 (36.86)
        1:48.71 (37.74)     2:26.56 (37.85)
 57 Resconich, Mcke  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:26.87                   
                 33.94      1:10.50 (36.56)
        1:48.74 (38.24)     2:26.87 (38.13)
 58 Wang, Michelle   15 Motor City Aquat  2:27.06                   
                 34.60      1:11.10 (36.50)
        1:49.24 (38.14)     2:27.06 (37.82)
 59 Fischer, Alysse  18 Motor City Aquat  2:27.09                   
                 34.01      1:10.72 (36.71)
        1:48.10 (37.38)     2:27.09 (38.99)
 60 Lisy, Samantha   18 Solon Stars Swim  2:27.13                   
                 34.81      1:12.21 (37.40)
        1:49.96 (37.75)     2:27.13 (37.17)
 61 Haas, Magdalena  15 Hudson Explorer-  2:27.14                   
                 33.67      1:10.31 (36.64)
        1:48.96 (38.65)     2:27.14 (38.18)
 62 Vandewerker, Ja  17 Kettering City S  2:27.23                   
                 33.96      1:10.51 (36.55)
        1:49.24 (38.73)     2:27.23 (37.99)
 63 Burtch, Audra E  21 Club Wolverine-M  2:27.29                   
                 34.16      1:11.51 (37.35)
        1:49.65 (38.14)     2:27.29 (37.64)
 64 Murphy, Mikayla  17 Sylvania Tsunami  2:27.47                   
                 33.77      1:10.29 (36.52)
        1:48.59 (38.30)     2:27.47 (38.88)
 65 Murray, Isabell  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:27.69                   
                 33.70      1:08.97 (35.27)
        1:47.98 (39.01)     2:27.69 (39.71)
 66 Schwartz, Taylo  19 Una Ossc-OH       2:27.78                   
                 33.18      1:09.90 (36.72)
        1:48.38 (38.48)     2:27.78 (39.40)
 67 Barbour, Elisab  14 Ohio State Swim-  2:27.84                   
                 34.69      1:12.05 (37.36)
        1:49.94 (37.89)     2:27.84 (37.90)
 68 Auckley, Elizab  18 SwimStrong-LE     2:27.87                   
                 34.83      1:11.98 (37.15)
        1:50.30 (38.32)     2:27.87 (37.57)
 69 Harmon, Kristin  17 Kronos Aquatics-  2:27.89                   
                 35.27      1:12.35 (37.08)
        1:50.54 (38.19)     2:27.89 (37.35)
 70 Cleason, Emma C  16 Club Wolverine-M  2:28.10                   
                 33.62      1:09.49 (35.87)
        1:48.33 (38.84)     2:28.10 (39.77)
 71 Turk, Jodi C     20 Lake Erie Silver  2:28.14                   
                 34.73      1:11.62 (36.89)
        1:50.44 (38.82)     2:28.14 (37.70)
 72 Arakelian, Rebe  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:28.19                   
                 35.21      1:12.57 (37.36)
        1:50.61 (38.04)     2:28.19 (37.58)
 73 Xu, Katie Y      15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:28.35                   
                 34.30      1:11.22 (36.92)
        1:49.13 (37.91)     2:28.35 (39.22)
 74 Freitag, Patric  15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:28.40                   
                 35.57      1:13.12 (37.55)
        1:52.74 (39.62)     2:28.40 (35.66)
 75 Halsmer, Jessic  16 Riviera Swim Clu  2:28.42                   
                 35.29      1:12.19 (36.90)
        1:50.42 (38.23)     2:28.42 (38.00)
 76 Vormohr, Anne M  16 Jay County Swim-  2:28.70                   
                 33.96      1:11.05 (37.09)
        1:50.63 (39.58)     2:28.70 (38.07)
 77 Fry, Mary M      16 Mason Manta Rays  2:28.76                   
                 34.94      1:12.44 (37.50)
        1:50.53 (38.09)     2:28.76 (38.23)
 78 McFarland, Chri  13 Solon Stars Swim  2:28.88                   
                 33.87      1:11.20 (37.33)
        1:49.77 (38.57)     2:28.88 (39.11)
 79 Gill, Emily      15 Solon Stars Swim  2:29.13                   
                 34.50      1:11.87 (37.37)
        1:50.50 (38.63)     2:29.13 (38.63)
 80 Vandepoel, Jack  16 West Michigan Sw  2:29.46                   
                 34.85      1:12.30 (37.45)
        1:51.27 (38.97)     2:29.46 (38.19)
 81 O''Brien, Emily   20 Firestone Akron-  2:29.51                   
                 34.69      1:11.76 (37.07)
        1:50.73 (38.97)     2:29.51 (38.78)
 82 Thielen, Amanda  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:29.57                   
                 34.34      1:11.12 (36.78)
        1:50.83 (39.71)     2:29.57 (38.74)
 83 Fry, Cassidy M   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:29.61                   
                 35.27      1:13.57 (38.30)
        1:51.68 (38.11)     2:29.61 (37.93)
 84 Coronel, Anna C  16 SwimStrong-LE     2:29.77                   
                 34.75      1:11.81 (37.06)
        1:50.77 (38.96)     2:29.77 (39.00)
 85 Abramczyk, Beth  16 Liquid Lightning  2:29.83                   
                 34.88      1:11.94 (37.06)
        1:51.02 (39.08)     2:29.83 (38.81)
 86 Volpenhein, Jul  17 Mason Manta Rays  2:29.98                   
                 34.72      1:12.34 (37.62)
        1:50.74 (38.40)     2:29.98 (39.24)
 87 Bargardi, Micha  16 Unattached-MI     2:30.01                   
                 34.24      1:11.61 (37.37)
        1:50.59 (38.98)     2:30.01 (39.42)
 88 Petrova, Alexan  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:30.03                   
                 35.58      1:13.60 (38.02)
        1:51.69 (38.09)     2:30.03 (38.34)
 89 Reis, Kelley M   15 North East Ohio-  2:30.09                   
                 35.45      1:12.25 (36.80)
        1:51.22 (38.97)     2:30.09 (38.87)
 90 Nusawardhana, A  15 Donner Swim Club  2:30.46                   
                 35.04      1:12.51 (37.47)
        1:51.73 (39.22)     2:30.46 (38.73)
 91 Rowe, Molly A    15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:30.63                   
                 35.17      1:13.64 (38.47)
        1:52.21 (38.57)     2:30.63 (38.42)
 92 McCormick, Caro  17 Una Glss-LE       2:30.70                   
                 35.00      1:12.55 (37.55)
        1:51.93 (39.38)     2:30.70 (38.77)
 93 Fisher, Haley A  18 Sand Otter Swimm  2:30.92                   
                 36.49      1:14.50 (38.01)
        1:53.35 (38.85)     2:30.92 (37.57)
 94 Misiewicz, Cass  17 Michigan Lakesho  2:30.97                   
                 35.74      1:12.96 (37.22)
        1:52.23 (39.27)     2:30.97 (38.74)
 94 Smith, Sabrina   15 Sylvania Tsunami  2:30.97                   
                 34.56      1:11.97 (37.41)
        1:51.00 (39.03)     2:30.97 (39.97)
 96 Kale, Spenser Q  15 Greater Toledo A  2:31.05                   
                 34.78      1:12.10 (37.32)
        1:51.49 (39.39)     2:31.05 (39.56)
 97 Stelpflug, Mega  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:31.18                   
                 35.94      1:13.79 (37.85)
        1:52.42 (38.63)     2:31.18 (38.76)
 98 Brooks, Erin T   19 Ohio State Swim-  2:31.40                   
                 35.33      1:13.14 (37.81)
        1:52.78 (39.64)     2:31.40 (38.62)
 99 Chick, Olivia L  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:31.45                   
                 35.27      1:12.85 (37.58)
        1:52.84 (39.99)     2:31.45 (38.61)
100 Zilch, Elizabet  20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:31.58                   
                 34.41      1:11.06 (36.65)
        1:50.95 (39.89)     2:31.58 (40.63)
101 Serino, Anna G   17 South Lyon Aquat  2:31.77                   
                 35.15      1:13.54 (38.39)
        1:52.85 (39.31)     2:31.77 (38.92)
102 Moore, Anna R    17 Lakeview Aquatic  2:32.22                   
                 34.63      1:12.56 (37.93)
        1:52.50 (39.94)     2:32.22 (39.72)
103 Berning, Margar  14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:32.33                   
                 36.27      1:14.20 (37.93)
        1:53.96 (39.76)     2:32.33 (38.37)
104 Wolf, Caroline   15 Mason Manta Rays  2:32.41                   
                 35.38      1:14.01 (38.63)
        1:53.45 (39.44)     2:32.41 (38.96)
105 McGee, Kathleen  17 Birmingham-Bloom  2:32.54                   
                 34.80      1:11.95 (37.15)
        1:52.69 (40.74)     2:32.54 (39.85)
106 Senseman, Rache  17 Terre Haute Torp  2:34.19                   
                 36.00      1:14.40 (38.40)
        1:54.55 (40.15)     2:34.19 (39.64)
107 Mooney, Audrey   15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:34.82                   
                 36.22      1:14.01 (37.79)
        1:54.95 (40.94)     2:34.82 (39.87)
108 Pumper, Nicole   15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:35.00                   
                 35.73      1:14.21 (38.48)
        1:55.07 (40.86)     2:35.00 (39.93)
109 Steeby, Clara J  16 Michigan Lakesho  2:35.31                   
                 35.47      1:13.78 (38.31)
        1:54.79 (41.01)     2:35.31 (40.52)
110 Shrader-Goetz,   16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:35.85                   
                 35.67      1:14.79 (39.12)
        1:54.95 (40.16)     2:35.85 (40.90)
111 Gonda, Sarah R   17 Penguin Swimming  2:35.90                   
                 35.94      1:15.08 (39.14)
        1:55.06 (39.98)     2:35.90 (40.84)
112 Rhodes, Mira A   16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:37.27                   
                 36.04      1:14.90 (38.86)
        1:55.77 (40.87)     2:37.27 (41.50)
113 Zawadzki, Emily  17 Ohio State Swim-  2:39.25                   
                 37.04      1:17.78 (40.74)
        1:58.80 (41.02)     2:39.25 (40.45)
 -- Carpenter, Jess  20 Bowling Green Sw     DFS                    

Event 104  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   2:01.16  7/20/2009 Philip A Seleskie, Ohio State Swim
                 2:04.39  NAT Nationals
                 2:07.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Williams, Rowan  21 Ohio State Swim-  2:01.18    1:59.76 NAT    
                 28.18        58.68 (30.50)
        1:29.78 (31.10)     1:59.76 (29.98)
  2 Zofchak, Robert  16 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.27    2:04.53 JNAT   
                 29.33      1:00.88 (31.55)
        1:33.16 (32.28)     2:04.53 (31.37)
  3 Depietro, Chris  20 Ohio State Swim-  2:06.67    2:04.77 JNAT   
                 29.51      1:01.52 (32.01)
        1:33.32 (31.80)     2:04.77 (31.45)
  4 Senkfor, Henry   18 Lake Erie Silver  2:07.94    2:06.41 JNAT   
                 29.66      1:01.71 (32.05)
        1:33.90 (32.19)     2:06.41 (32.51)
  5 Craig, Cameron   16 Southern Michiga  2:08.30    2:07.27 JNAT   
                 29.70      1:01.88 (32.18)
        1:35.23 (33.35)     2:07.27 (32.04)
  6 Reardon, Colin   17 Ohio State Swim-  2:08.64    2:07.57        
                 30.29      1:02.17 (31.88)
        1:34.79 (32.62)     2:07.57 (32.78)
  7 Marsh, Adam C    19 Spartan Swim Clu  2:07.85    2:08.42        
                 30.42      1:02.24 (31.82)
        1:35.28 (33.04)     2:08.42 (33.14)
  8 McDonald, Matt   17 Cincinnati Marli  2:06.86    2:08.44        
                 30.43      1:02.93 (32.50)
        1:35.82 (32.89)     2:08.44 (32.62)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Trace, Thomas E  18 Upper Arlington-  2:09.24    2:06.33 JNAT   
                 29.50      1:01.23 (31.73)
        1:33.58 (32.35)     2:06.33 (32.75)
 10 Bowen, Kingsley  17 University Swim-  2:09.64    2:09.33        
                 30.79      1:03.38 (32.59)
        1:37.06 (33.68)     2:09.33 (32.27)
 11 Reardon, Ian P   20 Una Ossc-OH       2:09.65    2:10.41        
                 30.55      1:03.75 (33.20)
        1:37.24 (33.49)     2:10.41 (33.17)
 12 Hiller, Samuel   20 Spartan Swim Clu  2:09.50    2:10.42        
                 31.20      1:04.07 (32.87)
        1:37.63 (33.56)     2:10.42 (32.79)
 13 Carl, Spencer A  15 West Ottawa Swim  2:09.24    2:10.50        
                 30.85      1:03.53 (32.68)
        1:37.52 (33.99)     2:10.50 (32.98)
 14 Saczawa, Jack S  16 Ohio State Swim-  2:10.67    2:10.54        
                 31.01      1:04.46 (33.45)
        1:37.42 (32.96)     2:10.54 (33.12)
 15 Hudson, Michael  17 Utica Shelby Swi  2:10.39    2:11.44        
                 30.81      1:03.79 (32.98)
        1:38.32 (34.53)     2:11.44 (33.12)
 16 Rodriguez, Ian   20 Spartan Swim Clu  2:09.52    2:12.45        
                 29.16      1:01.75 (32.59)
        1:36.46 (34.71)     2:12.45 (35.99)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Pecze, Dominic   21 Ohio State Swim-  2:10.73    2:09.98        
                 30.41      1:02.81 (32.40)
        1:36.26 (33.45)     2:09.98 (33.72)
 18 Chen, Zachary Y  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:10.92    2:10.67        
                 30.39      1:03.33 (32.94)
        1:37.04 (33.71)     2:10.67 (33.63)
 19 Beam, Austin H   16 Ohio State Swim-  2:11.27    2:11.80        
                 30.79      1:03.36 (32.57)
        1:37.47 (34.11)     2:11.80 (34.33)
 20 O''Brien, Timoth  21 SwimCinnati-OH    2:12.92    2:12.21        
                 31.41      1:04.69 (33.28)
        1:39.54 (34.85)     2:12.21 (32.67)
 21 Maas, Kyle P     16 West Ottawa Swim  2:12.23    2:12.23        
                 31.86      1:05.48 (33.62)
        1:39.52 (34.04)     2:12.23 (32.71)
 22 Grender, Justin  14 Cincinnati Marli  2:12.17    2:12.52        
                 30.79      1:03.75 (32.96)
        1:38.32 (34.57)     2:12.52 (34.20)
 23 Ericksen, Jonat  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:12.93    2:12.83        
                 31.04      1:04.69 (33.65)
        1:38.82 (34.13)     2:12.83 (34.01)
 24 Sobczak, Christ  17 Greater Toledo A  2:12.10    2:14.38        
                 31.32      1:04.86 (33.54)
        1:39.04 (34.18)     2:14.38 (35.34)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Buccalo, Mitche  17 Motor City Aquat  2:14.10    2:10.85        
                 31.08                     
            1:37.96 ( )     2:10.85 (32.89)
 26 Vandiford, Chan  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:13.30    2:11.45        
                 30.92      1:04.52 (33.60)
        1:38.09 (33.57)     2:11.45 (33.36)
 27 Clampffer, Cole  16 Hudson Explorer-  2:13.06    2:12.55        
                 30.64      1:03.93 (33.29)
        1:37.86 (33.93)     2:12.55 (34.69)
 28 Carstens, Scott  17 Lakeview Aquatic  2:15.05    2:14.87        
                 30.68      1:05.30 (34.62)
        1:39.83 (34.53)     2:14.87 (35.04)
 29 Jonas, Nathan M  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:13.67    2:15.13        
                 31.93      1:05.54 (33.61)
        1:40.87 (35.33)     2:15.13 (34.26)
 30 Blinstrub, Mark  17 Birmingham-Bloom  2:14.70    2:16.27        
                 31.82      1:06.13 (34.31)
        1:41.41 (35.28)     2:16.27 (34.86)
 31 Harry, Dominic   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:15.83    2:17.29        
                 32.03      1:06.88 (34.85)
        1:42.17 (35.29)     2:17.29 (35.12)
 32 Gill, Cameron S  18 Noblesville Swim  2:15.33    2:17.35        
                 31.84      1:06.16 (34.32)
        1:42.55 (36.39)     2:17.35 (34.80)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Reilman, Michae  17 Firestone Akron-  2:05.76                   
                 29.43      1:00.89 (31.46)
        1:33.39 (32.50)     2:05.76 (32.37)
 27 Martin, Benjami  20 Kronos Aquatics-  2:13.27                   
                 29.90      1:03.41 (33.51)
        1:38.01 (34.60)     2:13.27 (35.26)
 35 Keith, Daniel K  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:15.92                   
                 31.84      1:06.09 (34.25)
        1:42.18 (36.09)     2:15.92 (33.74)
 36 Pichette, Micha  17 SwimStrong-LE     2:15.93                   
                 30.41      1:04.53 (34.12)
        1:40.51 (35.98)     2:15.93 (35.42)
 37 Olmsted, Patric  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:16.19                   
                 31.68      1:05.92 (34.24)
        1:41.68 (35.76)     2:16.19 (34.51)
 38 Keener, Cooper   16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:16.39                   
                 32.04      1:06.31 (34.27)
        1:41.22 (34.91)     2:16.39 (35.17)
 39 Krenz, Eric W    15 Firestone Akron-  2:16.46                   
                 31.91      1:06.44 (34.53)
        1:42.04 (35.60)     2:16.46 (34.42)
 40 Quinn, Jason T   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:16.62                   
                 32.08      1:06.46 (34.38)
        1:41.35 (34.89)     2:16.62 (35.27)
 41 Lowry, Nathanie  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:16.71                   
                 31.41      1:05.71 (34.30)
        1:41.06 (35.35)     2:16.71 (35.65)
 42 Chen, Troy Y     18 Kingfish Aquatic  2:17.03                   
                 31.58      1:05.50 (33.92)
        1:40.54 (35.04)     2:17.03 (36.49)
 43 Sobolewski, Luk  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:17.11                   
                 30.51      1:05.03 (34.52)
        1:40.80 (35.77)     2:17.11 (36.31)
 44 Ball, Spencer R  15 Lawrence Swim Te  2:17.31                   
                 31.58      1:05.98 (34.40)
        1:41.64 (35.66)     2:17.31 (35.67)
 45 McAteer, Benjam  15 Lawrence Swim Te  2:18.02                   
                 32.01      1:07.19 (35.18)
        1:42.97 (35.78)     2:18.02 (35.05)
 46 Frey, Mitchell   17 Cincinnati Marli  2:18.28                   
                 31.93      1:06.87 (34.94)
        1:42.79 (35.92)     2:18.28 (35.49)
 47 Chen, Maxwell Y  14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:18.37                   
                 31.96      1:06.99 (35.03)
        1:43.10 (36.11)     2:18.37 (35.27)
 48 Mitchell, Natha  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.55                   
                 32.98      1:07.66 (34.68)
        1:43.63 (35.97)     2:18.55 (34.92)
 49 Bybee, Cody A    15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.61                   
                 31.78      1:06.09 (34.31)
        1:42.55 (36.46)     2:18.61 (36.06)
 50 Mitchell, Josep  17 Terre Haute Torp  2:18.67                   
                 31.48      1:05.26 (33.78)
        1:42.19 (36.93)     2:18.67 (36.48)
 50 Hector, Kristia  20 Utica Shelby Swi  2:18.67                   
                 32.35      1:07.00 (34.65)
        1:42.60 (35.60)     2:18.67 (36.07)
 52 Measel, Owen C   16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.76                   
                 31.61      1:06.98 (35.37)
        1:43.51 (36.53)     2:18.76 (35.25)
 53 Christensen, Ky  17 Grand Rapids Nov  2:19.01                   
                 32.34      1:07.21 (34.87)
        1:42.82 (35.61)     2:19.01 (36.19)
 54 Hopkins, Justin  16 Findlay Area Swi  2:20.18                   
                 33.41      1:08.01 (34.60)
        1:44.86 (36.85)     2:20.18 (35.32)
 55 Kearns, Donovan  20 SwimCinnati-OH    2:20.30                   
                 31.19      1:05.20 (34.01)
        1:42.66 (37.46)     2:20.30 (37.64)
 56 Stocker, Tucker  16 Findlay Area Swi  2:20.34                   
                 33.12      1:07.07 (33.95)
        1:43.13 (36.06)     2:20.34 (37.21)
 57 Schofield, Loga  15 Greater Toledo A  2:20.62                   
                 32.12      1:07.82 (35.70)
        1:45.08 (37.26)     2:20.62 (35.54)
 58 Klimczak, Benja  15 Laporte Comm Tur  2:20.76                   
                 31.30      1:05.89 (34.59)
        1:43.04 (37.15)     2:20.76 (37.72)
 59 Mickelson, Gavi  17 United Swim Asso  2:21.92                   
                 31.93      1:06.30 (34.37)
        1:43.83 (37.53)     2:21.92 (38.09)
 60 Ostrowski, Cart  16 SwimStrong-LE     2:21.93                   
                 31.70      1:07.48 (35.78)
        1:45.03 (37.55)     2:21.93 (36.90)
 61 McNulty, Jack E  17 Solon Stars Swim  2:22.48                   
                 32.10      1:08.86 (36.76)
        1:46.08 (37.22)     2:22.48 (36.40)
 62 Williams, Evan   17 Greater Toledo A  2:22.63                   
                 31.73      1:07.26 (35.53)
        1:44.98 (37.72)     2:22.63 (37.65)
 63 Vincent, Tanner  18 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:23.70                   
                 32.68      1:08.58 (35.90)
        1:46.00 (37.42)     2:23.70 (37.70)
 64 Gulgin, Trae M   17 Bowling Green Sw  2:24.38                   
                 32.40      1:07.68 (35.28)
        1:45.85 (38.17)     2:24.38 (38.53)
 65 Jimenez, Xavier  19 Cincinnati Marli  2:25.41                   
                 32.10      1:08.59 (36.49)
        1:47.37 (38.78)     2:25.41 (38.04)
 66 Kuriger, Benjam     Ohio State Swim-  2:32.49                   
                 33.82      1:12.56 (38.74)
        1:53.25 (40.69)     2:32.49 (39.24)
 -- Neri, Sean A     20 Redhawk Aquatics      DQ                    
                 29.62      1:03.61 (33.99)
        1:38.46 (34.85)          DQ (34.09)
 -- Zoltowski, Davi  21 Spartan Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- Wright, Chad R   17 Unattached-LE         NS                    

Event 105  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet:   25.70  7/21/2011 Megan R Detro, Ohio State Swim
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Volpenhein, Ash  15 Mason Manta Rays    26.65      26.22        
  2 Frost, Madeline  19 Club Wolverine-M    26.57      26.36        
  3 Jongekrijg, Ann  20 Ohio State Swim-    26.50      26.45        
  4 Wooden, Alexand  17 Cincinnati Marli    26.62      26.50        
  5 Dzierzak, Racha  20 Ohio State Swim-    26.59      26.51        
  6 Schmidtke, Alie  21 Ohio State Swim-    26.75      26.55        
  7 Campbell, Elise  19 Una Rha-OH          26.82      26.74        
  8 Sprau, Annelise  19 Ohio State Swim-    26.84      26.99        
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Fiks Salem, Jul  19 Club Wolverine-M    26.84      26.74        
 10 Myers, Madison   17 Firestone Akron-    27.19      26.87        
 11 Edwards, Brooke  20 Greater Toledo A    27.13      26.89        
 12 Donley, Miranda  15 New Albany Aquat    26.91      27.01        
 13 Sehmann, Emmy E  17 Bowling Green Sw    26.96      27.04        
 14 Meek, Cheyenne   18 Vacationland Swi    27.12      27.11        
 15 Stone, Abigail   17 New Albany Aquat    27.18      27.32        
 16 Bagan, Tori G    21 Ohio University-    27.25      27.59        
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Marquiss, Andre  21 Redhawk Aquatics    27.36      26.86        
 18 Wynn, Chantel H  18 Ohio State Swim-    27.31      27.04        
 19 Foster, Hannah   14 Cincinnati Marli    27.33      27.09        
 20 Mayhew, Alexand  18 Dayton Raiders-O    27.53      27.11        
 21 Hart, Taylor J   21 Firestone Akron-    27.51      27.14        
 22 Freriks, Geena   17 Vacationland Swi    27.41      27.31        
 22 Schaefer, Molly  21 Club Wolverine-M    27.39      27.31        
 24 Hudson, Erin M   17 Rockford Communi    27.41      27.62        
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Landstra, Devin  15 Cincinnati Aquat    27.76      27.29        
 26 Witkiewicz, Kay  17 Ohio State Swim-    27.84      27.51        
 27 Griffore, Roxan  16 Unattached-MI       27.85      27.57        
 28 Hart, Carly C    15 Firestone Akron-    27.61      27.63        
 29 Blood, Caroline  14 Cincinnati Marli    27.79      28.01        
 30 Armstrong-Grant  15 Plymouth-Canton-    27.74      28.03        
 31 Reis, Kelley M   15 North East Ohio-    27.88      28.18        
 31 Schmalenberger,  18 Ohio State Swim-    27.81      28.18        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Niznik, Ashley   20 Firestone Akron-    27.56                   
 26 Krueger, Sara M  20 Redhawk Aquatics    27.61                   
 28 Jurjus, Rima     20 University Swim-    27.72                   
 29 Detro, Rebecca   20 Club Wolverine-M    27.73                   
 30 Maclean, Mary K  20 Club Wolverine-M    27.74                   
 37 Lemire, Stephan  19 Redhawk Aquatics    27.87                   
 37 Ahlers, Sadie A  19 Bowling Green Sw    27.87                   
 40 Chick, Olivia L  15 Dayton Raiders-O   J27.88                   
 41 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat    27.89                   
 42 Moses, Meghan L  16 Sand Otter Swimm    27.94                   
 43 Rohr, Natalie L  20 Redhawk Aquatics    27.95                   
 44 Troy, Elizabeth  17 Mason Manta Rays    27.96                   
 45 Newman, Hannah   20 Bowling Green Sw    27.97                   
 46 Nebraska, Anna   16 Ohio State Swim-    27.99                   
 47 Bischoff, Carol  15 South Lyon Aquat    28.02                   
 48 Voelkerding, As  14 Cincinnati Marli    28.03                   
 49 Eppinga, Alliso  16 Plymouth-Canton-    28.04                   
 49 Cutler, Kennedy  18 Spartan Swim Clu    28.04                   
 51 Volpenhein, Jul  17 Mason Manta Rays    28.05                   
 52 Motch, Mary M    17 Solon Stars Swim    28.06                   
 53 Cha, Margaret M  15 Lake Erie Silver    28.08                   
 53 Waggoner, Morga  16 Sand Otter Swimm    28.08                   
 55 Hart, Crile E    15 Lake Erie Silver    28.12                   
 56 Senseman, Kathe  18 Terre Haute Torp    28.13                   
 57 Fry, Mary M      16 Mason Manta Rays    28.14                   
 58 Marion, Marissa  17 Rockford Communi    28.15                   
 59 Esler, Abbey M   16 Mason Manta Rays    28.16                   
 60 D''Abato, Gabrie  18 SwimStrong-LE       28.17                   
 61 Szczupakiewicz,  20 Redhawk Aquatics    28.19                   
 62 Garringer, Make  19 Club Wolverine-M    28.20                   
 62 Elston, Lauren   17 Cardinal Communi    28.20                   
 64 German, Celina   15 Counsilman Cente    28.21                   
 65 Thomas, Lia G    15 Cincinnati Marli    28.22                   
 66 Whiteley, Hanna  16 Mason Manta Rays    28.23                   
 67 Fujan, Caitlin   21 Redhawk Aquatics    28.25                   
 68 Doll, Graci M    16 Cincinnati Marli    28.26                   
 69 Berend, Taylor   17 New Albany Aquat    28.27                   
 69 Stark, Rachel A  15 Lake Shore Swim-    28.27                   
 69 Coy, Maria L     17 Solon Stars Swim    28.27                   
 72 Pearson, Meghan  21 Firestone Akron-    28.29                   
 72 Zhang, Lisa C    16 Plymouth-Canton-    28.29                   
 72 Bootsma, Kather  21 Redhawk Aquatics    28.29                   
 75 Kornburger, Hal  18 Liquid Lightning    28.31                   
 75 Seaman, Taylor   14 Club Wolverine-M    28.31                   
 75 Vargo, Kerrigan  17 Vacationland Swi    28.31                   
 78 Asselin, Sydney  17 Michigan Lakesho    28.33                   
 79 Delventhal, Bro  17 SwimStrong-LE       28.34                   
 79 King, Sydney M   18 New Albany Aquat    28.34                   
 79 Zaper, Jessica   15 New Albany Aquat    28.34                   
 82 Afrik, Ayisha H  13 Michigan Lakesho    28.35                   
 83 Mooney, Audrey   15 Cincinnati Aquat    28.36                   
 83 Fisher, Haley A  18 Sand Otter Swimm    28.36                   
 83 Layne, Emily J   16 Kettering City S    28.36                   
 86 Barrus, Jenna N  19 SwimStrong-LE       28.37                   
 87 Fields, Zhada L  16 Greater Toledo A    28.38                   
 88 Nelson, Alexand  15 Club Wolverine-M    28.39                   
 89 Vormohr, Anne M  16 Jay County Swim-    28.40                   
 89 Rogers, Kate E   18 Plymouth-Canton-    28.40                   
 91 Korenowski, Kay  17 Solon Stars Swim    28.42                   
 92 Franz, Susan E   18 Firestone Akron-    28.44                   
 93 Jin, Jessica L   17 Solon Stars Swim    28.46                   
 94 Braun, Alexandr  14 Ohio State Swim-    28.47                   
 95 Folkertsma, Tay  21 Spartan Swim Clu    28.49                   
 96 Niehaus, Lindse  18 Cincinnati Marli    28.50                   
 97 Mitchell, Whitn  21 Redhawk Aquatics    28.52                   
 97 Murray, Isabell  15 Cincinnati Marli    28.52                   
 99 Nemeth, Stephan  20 Redhawk Aquatics    28.54                   
100 Stephenson, Lau  19 Powel Crosley, J    28.60                   
100 Moffat, Mckayla  13 Ohio State Swim-    28.60                   
102 Stoneburg, Jill  20 Firestone Akron-    28.62                   
103 Newman, Abbigal  16 Ohio State Swim-    28.65                   
103 Staszel, Lilia   15 Club Wolverine-M    28.65                   
105 Sullivan, Maure  18 Mason Manta Rays    28.66                   
105 Weigel, Caitlin  17 Hudson Explorer-    28.66                   
107 Gasior, Michell  22 Ohio University-    28.67                   
108 Sullivan, Laure  15 Sylvania Tsunami    28.69                   
109 Glunt, Victoria  17 Lake Erie Silver    28.70                   
110 Surratt, Ellie   18 Copley Water War    28.72                   
110 Anderson, Linne  13 Motor City Aquat    28.72                   
112 Sperber, Sarah   15 Dayton Raiders-O    28.73                   
112 Jenny, Amanda K  18 New Albany Aquat    28.73                   
114 Sall, Ashlee L   18 Michigan Lakesho    28.79                   
115 Newbould, Julia  14 SwimStrong-LE       28.81                   
116 Pettegrew, Erin  17 Beachwood Olmste    28.84                   
116 Wu, Priscilla J  16 Cincinnati Marli    28.84                   
116 Ely, Rachel S    15 Mid-Michigan Aqu    28.84                   
119 Gerke, Deirdre   18 South Lyon Aquat    28.86                   
120 Flynn, Emma G    17 Lake Shore Swim-    28.89                   
120 Goit, Kendall A  14 Plymouth-Canton-    28.89                   
122 Grady, Julia R   17 SwimStrong-LE       28.94                   
123 Zilch, Molly A   16 Cincinnati Marli    28.96                   
123 Brown, Portia D  13 Lake Erie Silver    28.96                   
125 Devorace, Laure  15 SwimStrong-LE       29.00                   
126 Vandewerker, Ja  17 Kettering City S    29.01                   
126 Seiler, Erin E   20 Firestone Akron-    29.01                   
128 Saczawa, Kate C  12 Ohio State Swim-    29.02                   
129 Abbasse, Kirsty  15 Liquid Lightning    29.03                   
130 Fike, Josephine  15 New Albany Aquat    29.04                   
131 Franz, Allison   16 Una CW-MI           29.05                   
132 Dudzinski, Brit  20 Redhawk Aquatics    29.10                   
133 Durkin, Alexand  19 Lancaster YMCA S    29.13                   
134 Cripe, Samantha  15 Noblesville Swim    29.14                   
135 Auckley, Elizab  18 SwimStrong-LE       29.15                   
136 Macaddino, Kels  15 Novi Sturgeons-M    29.16                   
136 Wall, Alexandra  15 Cincinnati Marli    29.16                   
138 Morris, Erica I  15 Cincinnati Marli    29.23                   
138 Mulligan, Kathl  15 Dayton Raiders-O    29.23                   
140 Hanley, Shea M   19 Riviera Swim Clu    29.28                   
140 Hornis, Hannah   21 Greater Toledo A    29.28                   
142 Moses, Annemari  13 Sand Otter Swimm    29.31                   
143 Thompson, Sally  19 Ohio State Swim-    29.33                   
144 Racke, Caroline  16 Liberty Township    29.34                   
145 Nusawardhana, A  15 Donner Swim Club    29.35                   
146 Moore, Anna R    17 Lakeview Aquatic    29.36                   
147 Holtkamp, Kathe  16 Noblesville Swim    29.41                   
148 Wimmer, Emily E  19 Club Wolverine-M    29.42                   
149 Gill, Emily      15 Solon Stars Swim    29.43                   
150 Burke, China N   17 Liquid Lightning    29.44                   
150 Boone, Emily C   21 Ohio State Swim-    29.44                   
152 Jones, Shaunna   15 SwimStrong-LE       29.46                   
153 Wolf, Caroline   15 Mason Manta Rays    29.47                   
154 Bonezzi, Jessic  16 Firestone Akron-    29.50                   
155 Wolanske, Sarah  17 Hudson Explorer-    29.51                   
156 Batchev, Andrea  17 Southern Michiga    29.59                   
156 Brooks, Erin T   19 Ohio State Swim-    29.59                   
158 Drerup, Elizabe  16 Cincinnati Aquat    29.60                   
159 Douglas, Kayla   20 Club Wolverine-M    29.64                   
160 Cappabianca, Gi  13 Cuyahoga Falls Y    29.68                   
161 Pumper, Nicole   15 Plymouth-Canton-    29.71                   
162 McCormick, Caro  17 Una Glss-LE         29.74                   
163 Petrova, Maryan  14 Dayton Raiders-O    29.76                   
164 Zawadzki, Emily  17 Ohio State Swim-    29.91                   
165 Dagley, Kristin  16 Hudson Explorer-    29.97                   
166 Lawhorn, Logan   12 Ohio State Swim-    30.37                   
167 Dostall, Mikayl  17 Hudson Explorer-    30.38                   
168 Sperring, Allis  15 Fishers Area Swi    30.54                   
 -- Wagner, Sierra   18 Club Wolverine-M      DQ                    
 -- Barnthouse, Ava  14 Kingfish Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Clark, Haley E   20 Ohio University-     DFS                    
 -- Beauchesne, Abi  15 SwimStrong-LE         NS                    

Event 106  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet:   22.24  7/21/2010 Josh J Schneider, IN-OH
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Schneider, Josh  26 Una UC-OH           22.50      22.19        
  2 Caldwell, Austi  22 Mason Manta Rays    23.65      23.40        
  3 Baumgartner, Jo  21 Redhawk Aquatics    23.73      23.50        
  4 Hill, Justin T   23 SwimStrong-LE       24.26      23.58        
  5 Komarov, Vladis  19 Ohio State Swim-    24.25      23.75        
  6 Ghiglieri, Aaro  20 Club Wolverine-M    23.72      23.83        
  7 Scott, John J    17 United Swim Asso    24.01      23.94        
  8 Disalle, Jonath  18 Greater Toledo A    24.29      24.35        
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Moore, Brian V   21 Club Wolverine-M    24.30      24.20        
 10 Shen, Jiaming    16 Club Wolverine-M    24.57      24.26        
 11 Miller, Mason A  16 Ohio State Swim-    24.31      24.36        
 12 Marsh, Adam C    19 Spartan Swim Clu    24.51      24.51        
 13 Hren, Derek J    19 SwimStrong-LE       24.46      24.54        
 13 Nee, Jack        19 University Swim-    24.58      24.54        
 15 Barone, John J   18 Greater Toledo A    24.43      24.59        
 16 Brodie, Nichola  18 Greater Toledo A    24.52      24.77        
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Disalle, Daniel  20 Ohio State Swim-    24.65      23.98        
 18 Moore, Jacob D   20 Spartan Swim Clu    24.63      24.21        
 19 Lethander, Eric  20 Powel Crosley, J    24.61      24.26        
 20 Biskup, Robert   21 Ohio State Swim-    24.62      24.54        
 21 Lake, Trevor G   17 Lake Shore Swim-    24.69      24.65        
 22 Hutchinson, Ale  20 Ohio State Swim-    24.67      24.77        
 23 Biernat, Erik T  19 Xavier Universit    24.76      24.84        
 24 Cook-Weeks, Par  19 Michigan Lakesho    24.60      25.10        
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Trace, Thomas E  18 Upper Arlington-    24.76      24.14        
 26 Brock, Lucas W   18 Redhawk Aquatics    24.89      24.24        
 27 Williams, Kai V  16 Club Wolverine-M    24.84      24.66        
 28 Mork, Nehemiah   16 Kronos Aquatics-    24.77      24.69        
 29 Vann, John D     17 Lakeview Aquatic    24.87      24.78        
 30 Nymberg, Gregor  18 Cincinnati Aquat    24.90      24.84        
 31 Loescher, Samue  18 Donner Swim Club    24.99      24.85        
 32 Vester, Samuel   17 Cincinnati Aquat    25.03      24.86        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 13 Stevenson, Tyle  21 Ohio State Swim-    24.48                   
 28 Cashman, Connor  19 Ohio State Swim-    24.83                   
 29 Osgood, Lucas P  20 Dayton Raiders-O    24.84                   
 31 Rosen, Alex J    19 Ohio State Swim-    24.85                   
 34 Wuorinen, Conra  21 Ohio State Swim-    24.90                   
 36 Whitener, Adam   19 Club Wolverine-M    24.96                   
 39 Bowen, Kingsley  17 University Swim-    25.04                   
 40 Clampffer, Cole  16 Hudson Explorer-    25.05                   
 41 Sobczak, Christ  17 Greater Toledo A    25.06                   
 41 Scherpenberg, J  22 SwimCinnati-OH      25.06                   
 41 Gonzalez Medina  19 Lake Erie Silver    25.06                   
 44 Beal, Seth K     19 University Swim-    25.07                   
 45 Trebilcock, Gav  21 Ohio State Swim-    25.13                   
 46 Cole-Goins, And  19 Una DR-OH           25.15                   
 47 Fry, Charles T   19 Ohio State Swim-    25.16                   
 48 Parker, Henry T  19 Club Wolverine-M    25.21                   
 49 Kabelka, Karl F  18 Ohio State Swim-    25.22                   
 50 Holzgen, Evan C  19 Spartan Swim Clu    25.23                   
 50 Gordon, Benjami  17 Greater Toledo A    25.23                   
 52 Lauren, Robert   15 SwimStrong-LE       25.24                   
 52 Honeycutt, Chas  19 New Albany Aquat    25.24                   
 52 Decker, Samuel   20 Ohio State Swim-    25.24                   
 55 Knowles, Eric W  15 Dayton Raiders-O    25.25                   
 55 Lebling, Bradle  20 Mason Manta Rays    25.25                   
 55 Madej, David D   14 SwimStrong-LE       25.25                   
 58 Kipp, Hugh R     16 Dayton Raiders-O    25.27                   
 59 Jenny, Frederic  20 New Albany Aquat    25.28                   
 60 Westphal, Andre  18 Novi Sturgeons-M    25.31                   
 61 Frey, Mitchell   17 Cincinnati Marli    25.35                   
 62 Schurig, Aidan   16 Liquid Lightning    25.38                   
 63 Mantkowski, Jac  17 Cincinnati Aquat    25.41                   
 64 Barone, Phil M   21 Greater Toledo A    25.42                   
 65 Blinstrub, Mark  17 Birmingham-Bloom    25.43                   
 66 Hernandez, Enri  17 Birmingham-Bloom    25.44                   
 66 Gleske, Ryan A   17 University Swim-    25.44                   
 68 Workman, Kyle E  21 Spartan Swim Clu    25.47                   
 69 Ciferno, Justin  18 Great Lakes Sail    25.48                   
 70 Logan, Drew L    18 GCAT-IN             25.49                   
 71 Turner, David M  15 Pinckney Aquatic    25.50                   
 71 Wilcox, Mitchel  17 Findlay Area Swi    25.50                   
 73 Wolfred, Alexan  18 Noblesville Swim    25.51                   
 74 McGraw, James R  16 United Swim Asso    25.55                   
 75 Fallon, Sean P   18 Cincinnati Marli    25.60                   
 76 Arslanian, Dona  16 SwimStrong-LE       25.61                   
 76 Gill, Cameron S  18 Noblesville Swim    25.61                   
 78 Goldstein, Isaa  16 Cincinnati Marli    25.63                   
 79 Aguilar-Fernand  15 Kingfish Aquatic    25.67                   
 80 Stankivicz, Sam  17 Lake Shore Swim-    25.69                   
 81 Kuriger, Winsto  16 Ohio State Swim-    25.70                   
 81 Kabelka, Johann  15 Ohio State Swim-    25.70                   
 83 Morgan, James C  16 Club Wolverine-M    25.72                   
 83 Rusiewski, Denn  19 Una Oly-MI          25.72                   
 85 Zatina, Zachari  18 Kingfish Aquatic    25.74                   
 86 Hamilton, Ian B  16 Ohio State Swim-    25.79                   
 87 He, Peter L      16 Mason Manta Rays    25.84                   
 88 Hong, Marcus J   15 Lake Shore Swim-    25.87                   
 89 Pinchot, Grant   17 Solon Stars Swim    25.90                   
 90 Dyer, Matthew S  18 Firestone Akron-    25.91                   
 91 Noe, Nicholas A  18 New Albany Aquat    25.95                   
 92 Jones, Daniel M  19 Ohio State Swim-    25.97                   
 92 Klemptner, Ryan  16 Plymouth-Canton-    25.97                   
 94 Serafy, Keith B  16 Ohio State Swim-    26.02                   
 95 Russell, Jack G  17 Birmingham-Bloom    26.05                   
 96 Grender, Justin  14 Cincinnati Marli    26.07                   
 97 McDonald, Joshu  14 Cincinnati Marli    26.10                   
 97 Henning, Connor  17 Southern Michiga    26.10                   
 99 Burke, Evan J    17 Birmingham-Bloom    26.11                   
100 Schofield, Loga  15 Greater Toledo A    26.30                   
101 Williams, Evan   17 Greater Toledo A    26.38                   
102 Gazzarato, Jose  16 Utica Shelby Swi    26.40                   
103 Roodvoets, Land  16 Grand Rapids Nov    26.46                   
103 Desmet, Patrick  16 Utica Shelby Swi    26.46                   
105 Caraballo, Edga  19 Miami University    26.47                   
106 Whitlock, Kenne  16 SwimStrong-LE       26.57                   
107 Ostrowski, Cart  16 SwimStrong-LE       26.93                   
108 McAteer, Benjam  15 Lawrence Swim Te    26.99                   
109 Smith, Nicholas  18 Kronos Aquatics-    27.07                   
110 McNulty, Jack E  17 Solon Stars Swim    27.32                   
110 Evans, William   15 Riviera Swim Clu    27.32                   
112 Thompson, Tyler  18 SwimStrong-LE       27.61                   
 -- Carstens, Scott  17 Lakeview Aquatic      DQ                    
 -- Berning, Kristi  17 Dayton Raiders-O      NS                    
 -- Bernsdorf, Matt  17 New Albany Aquat      NS                    

Event 107  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   2:31.52  7/21/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Canton City Scho
                 2:35.09  NAT Nationals
                 2:38.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Vargo, Taylor K  19 Ohio State Swim-  2:35.83    2:34.95 NAT    
                 35.38      1:14.40 (39.02)
        1:54.56 (40.16)     2:34.95 (40.39)
  2 Bopp, Amy L      19 Ohio State Swim-  2:34.98    2:35.26 JNAT   
                 35.54      1:16.18 (40.64)
        1:55.44 (39.26)     2:35.26 (39.82)
  3 Rowe, Brooke N   18 Lakeview Aquatic  2:41.22    2:38.10 JNAT   
                 35.13      1:15.37 (40.24)
        1:56.11 (40.74)     2:38.10 (41.99)
  4 Dorszewski, Mon  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:41.54    2:39.76        
                 35.86      1:15.67 (39.81)
        1:57.95 (42.28)     2:39.76 (41.81)
  5 Lawson, Amanda   21 Firestone Akron-  2:39.18    2:40.04        
                 37.51      1:17.43 (39.92)
        1:58.06 (40.63)     2:40.04 (41.98)
  6 Horton, Madison  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:41.89    2:41.64        
                 36.87      1:17.80 (40.93)
        1:59.29 (41.49)     2:41.64 (42.35)
  7 Pocisk, Lydia C  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:41.46    2:42.03        
                 37.72      1:18.25 (40.53)
        2:00.37 (42.12)     2:42.03 (41.66)
  8 Lemire, Stephan  19 Redhawk Aquatics  2:41.78    2:42.55        
                 36.39      1:16.57 (40.18)
        1:59.72 (43.15)     2:42.55 (42.83)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Pugh, Hannah M   21 Spartan Swim Clu  2:43.06    2:41.11        
                 36.83      1:17.93 (41.10)
        1:59.30 (41.37)     2:41.11 (41.81)
 10 Czyrka, Cristin  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:43.87    2:41.47        
                 37.49      1:17.79 (40.30)
        1:59.93 (42.14)     2:41.47 (41.54)
 11 Lofquist, Sydne  16 Mason Manta Rays  2:43.77    2:41.50        
                 37.53      1:19.18 (41.65)
        2:00.13 (40.95)     2:41.50 (41.37)
 12 Pocisk, Gretche  19 Dayton Raiders-O  2:43.80    2:42.47        
                 37.27      1:18.31 (41.04)
        2:00.45 (42.14)     2:42.47 (42.02)
 13 Zhang, Karen     16 Club Wolverine-M  2:44.28    2:43.04        
                 36.49      1:18.16 (41.67)
        2:00.44 (42.28)     2:43.04 (42.60)
 14 Avery, Jessica   18 Great Lakes Trit  2:43.82    2:43.58        
                 38.50      1:20.60 (42.10)
        2:01.96 (41.36)     2:43.58 (41.62)
 15 Bartel, Andrea   18 Solon Stars Swim  2:44.09    2:43.99        
                 37.06      1:18.38 (41.32)
        2:01.73 (43.35)     2:43.99 (42.26)
 16 Waller, Josephi  15 Mason Manta Rays  2:44.00    2:44.44        
                 37.36      1:19.01 (41.65)
        2:01.63 (42.62)     2:44.44 (42.81)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Borri, Marina A  20 Spartan Swim Clu  2:45.56    2:39.81        
                 36.05      1:16.26 (40.21)
        1:57.61 (41.35)     2:39.81 (42.20)
 18 Reeder, Maren K  19 Ohio State Swim-  2:44.65    2:42.19        
                 36.73      1:17.87 (41.14)
        1:58.99 (41.12)     2:42.19 (43.20)
 19 Loniewski, Made  17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:47.08    2:43.08        
                 36.90      1:18.58 (41.68)
        2:00.30 (41.72)     2:43.08 (42.78)
 20 Zhang, Linda C   16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:44.42    2:45.92        
                 37.88      1:19.74 (41.86)
        2:03.05 (43.31)     2:45.92 (42.87)
 21 Young, Carmen A  21 Bowling Green Sw  2:47.31    2:46.13        
                 38.82      1:20.77 (41.95)
        2:04.15 (43.38)     2:46.13 (41.98)
 22 Frazier, Casey   18 Mason Manta Rays  2:45.46    2:47.60        
                 37.64      1:19.91 (42.27)
        2:04.16 (44.25)     2:47.60 (43.44)
 23 Hart, Carly C    15 Firestone Akron-  2:45.99    2:48.27        
                 37.62      1:18.77 (41.15)
        2:04.20 (45.43)     2:48.27 (44.07)
 24 Lehman, Marissa  19 Dayton Raiders-O  2:47.38    2:49.36        
                 37.04      1:20.09 (43.05)
        2:04.01 (43.92)     2:49.36 (45.35)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Cowley, Shannon  17 Club Wolverine-M  2:48.05    2:46.73        
                 36.70      1:19.10 (42.40)
        2:02.92 (43.82)     2:46.73 (43.81)
 26 Saxon, Regina M  16 Hudson Explorer-  2:47.46    2:46.85        
                 37.08      1:18.73 (41.65)
        2:02.46 (43.73)     2:46.85 (44.39)
 27 Giesler, Anna C  16 Michigan Lakesho  2:48.06    2:47.02        
                 38.47      1:20.08 (41.61)
        2:03.36 (43.28)     2:47.02 (43.66)
 28 Garry, Brookley  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:48.82    2:47.38        
                 36.75      1:19.40 (42.65)
        2:03.06 (43.66)     2:47.38 (44.32)
 29 Svisco, Katheri  16 Utica Shelby Swi  2:49.19    2:48.09        
                 38.63      1:20.95 (42.32)
        2:04.28 (43.33)     2:48.09 (43.81)
 30 Stroven, Dana E  17 South Lyon Aquat  2:49.31    2:48.60        
                 37.56      1:21.57 (44.01)
        2:05.12 (43.55)     2:48.60 (43.48)
 31 Arakelian, Rebe  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:50.30    2:49.01        
                 38.46      1:21.96 (43.50)
        2:05.75 (43.79)     2:49.01 (43.26)
 32 Coy, Maria L     17 Solon Stars Swim  2:49.81    2:50.45        
                 39.79      1:23.23 (43.44)
        2:07.80 (44.57)     2:50.45 (42.65)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Hester, Rachael  19 Cincinnati Marli  2:49.41                   
                                1:21.79 ( )
        2:05.36 (43.57)     2:49.41 (44.05)
 32 Hranchook, Nico  20 Bowling Green Sw  2:49.48                   
                 38.63      1:21.97 (43.34)
        2:05.50 (43.53)     2:49.48 (43.98)
 34 Crawford, Elian  19 Greater Toledo A  2:50.00                   
                 38.79      1:22.11 (43.32)
        2:04.94 (42.83)     2:50.00 (45.06)
 36 Wade, Allison M  17 Cincinnati Marli  2:50.55                   
                 38.76      1:21.73 (42.97)
      2:50.55 (1:28.82)                    
 37 Buse, Megan D    17 Cincinnati Marli  2:50.64                   
                 39.83      1:22.73 (42.90)
        2:06.99 (44.26)     2:50.64 (43.65)
 38 Cappabianca, Gi  13 Cuyahoga Falls Y  2:50.77                   
                 38.81      1:22.53 (43.72)
        2:05.88 (43.35)     2:50.77 (44.89)
 39 Green, Claire M  17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:50.78                   
                 39.41      1:23.00 (43.59)
        2:07.16 (44.16)     2:50.78 (43.62)
 39 Mattar, Lydia R  18 Liquid Lightning  2:50.78                   
                 36.95      1:20.57 (43.62)
        2:04.65 (44.08)     2:50.78 (46.13)
 41 Perretta, Carli  17 Perry Aquatic Cl  2:51.04                   
                 37.46      1:20.94 (43.48)
        2:06.14 (45.20)     2:51.04 (44.90)
 42 Hodges, Ariel C  19 Ohio University-  2:51.09                   
                 38.60      1:21.87 (43.27)
        2:06.97 (45.10)     2:51.09 (44.12)
 43 Wharton, Allyso  15 New Albany Aquat  2:51.15                   
                 38.37      1:22.86 (44.49)
        2:06.76 (43.90)     2:51.15 (44.39)
 44 Cutler, Kennedy  18 Spartan Swim Clu  2:51.20                   
                 35.86      1:18.60 (42.74)
        2:04.12 (45.52)     2:51.20 (47.08)
 45 Wimmer, Emily E  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:52.08                   
                 36.71      1:19.35 (42.64)
        2:04.86 (45.51)     2:52.08 (47.22)
 46 Kipp, Noelle M   17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:52.11                   
                 37.69      1:21.69 (44.00)
        2:06.54 (44.85)     2:52.11 (45.57)
 46 Bagan, Tori G    21 Ohio University-  2:52.11                   
                 35.70      1:19.10 (43.40)
        2:04.06 (44.96)     2:52.11 (48.05)
 48 Paul, Kelsey M   17 Kettering City S  2:52.46                   
                 38.56      1:21.04 (42.48)
        2:06.98 (45.94)     2:52.46 (45.48)
 49 Pilibosian, Mar  18 Motor City Aquat  2:52.98                   
                 38.53      1:22.80 (44.27)
        2:06.95 (44.15)     2:52.98 (46.03)
 50 Russell, Alexan  15 Una Bba-MI        2:53.08                   
                 38.69      1:22.86 (44.17)
        2:07.59 (44.73)     2:53.08 (45.49)
 51 Mesaros, Kather  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:54.27                   
                 37.64      1:21.56 (43.92)
        2:08.73 (47.17)     2:54.27 (45.54)
 52 Cartwright, Ala  14 Lake Shore Swim-  2:54.28                   
                 38.20      1:21.95 (43.75)
        2:09.41 (47.46)     2:54.28 (44.87)
 53 Flynn, Emma G    17 Lake Shore Swim-  2:54.32                   
                 41.36      1:25.64 (44.28)
        2:10.08 (44.44)     2:54.32 (44.24)
 54 Sams, Sara K     19 Ohio State Swim-  2:54.33                   
                 37.76      1:21.29 (43.53)
        2:06.79 (45.50)     2:54.33 (47.54)
 55 Johnson, Kelse   20 Ohio University-  2:55.81                   
                 37.58      1:20.02 (42.44)
        2:06.62 (46.60)     2:55.81 (49.19)
 56 Massie, Morgan   17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:56.02                   
                 38.96      1:23.82 (44.86)
        2:10.08 (46.26)     2:56.02 (45.94)
 57 Glenn, Mallory   17 Bowling Green Sw  2:56.14                   
                 38.71      1:23.86 (45.15)
        2:09.54 (45.68)     2:56.14 (46.60)
 58 Durante, Emma R  21 Firestone Akron-  2:57.28                   
                 38.85      1:23.06 (44.21)
        2:09.31 (46.25)     2:57.28 (47.97)
 59 Stimson, Grace   17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:57.71                   
                 38.63      1:22.89 (44.26)
        2:09.02 (46.13)     2:57.71 (48.69)
 60 Sperring, Allis  15 Fishers Area Swi  2:59.75                   
                 40.90      1:26.19 (45.29)
        2:13.36 (47.17)     2:59.75 (46.39)
 61 Wiet, Abigail M  17 Ohio State Swim-  3:01.05                   
                 40.38      1:26.29 (45.91)
        2:12.64 (46.35)     3:01.05 (48.41)
 -- Mattson, Karley  17 SwimStrong-LE         DQ                    
                 40.32      1:22.65 (42.33)
        2:06.66 (44.01)          DQ (42.00)
 -- Emter, Morgan E  20 Cincinnati Marli     DFS                    

Event 108  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   2:15.91  7/20/2009 Jared J Miller, Club Wolverine
                 2:19.49  NAT Nationals
                 2:23.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cowley, Christo  22 Ohio State Swim-  2:20.39    2:18.94 NAT    
                 31.30      1:05.69 (34.39)
        1:41.80 (36.11)     2:18.94 (37.14)
  2 Fisher, Ryan M   22 Club Wolverine-M  2:20.91    2:19.59 JNAT-  
                 32.36      1:07.80 (35.44)
        1:43.81 (36.01)     2:19.59 (35.78)
  3 Palazzo, Ross D  18 Hudson Explorer-  2:21.83    2:20.19 JNAT-  
                 31.63      1:06.60 (34.97)
        1:42.49 (35.89)     2:20.19 (37.70)
  4 Reardon, Ian P   20 Una Ossc-OH       2:22.93    2:22.64 JNAT   
                 32.60      1:09.03 (36.43)
        1:45.62 (36.59)     2:22.64 (37.02)
  5 Zucca, John B    21 Ohio State Swim-  2:23.18    2:24.17        
                 32.27      1:08.23 (35.96)
        1:46.01 (37.78)     2:24.17 (38.16)
  6 Bressler, Kevin  19 Ohio State Swim-  2:24.91    2:24.69        
                 32.01      1:09.97 (37.96)
        1:47.55 (37.58)     2:24.69 (37.14)
  7 Hren, Derek J    19 SwimStrong-LE     2:23.93    2:24.94        
                 31.81      1:08.78 (36.97)
        1:45.94 (37.16)     2:24.94 (39.00)
  8 Bader, Evan A    20 Redhawk Aquatics  2:24.70    2:43.42        
                 31.01      1:06.01 (35.00)
        2:00.63 (54.62)     2:43.42 (42.79)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Stevenson, Tyle  21 Ohio State Swim-  2:26.47    2:22.92 JNAT   
                 31.79      1:08.33 (36.54)
        1:44.47 (36.14)     2:22.92 (38.45)
 10 Hodges, Christo  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:26.46    2:25.72        
                 32.53      1:09.71 (37.18)
        1:47.39 (37.68)     2:25.72 (38.33)
 11 Foster, Jake R   13 Cincinnati Marli  2:26.61    2:26.50        
                 33.05      1:10.16 (37.11)
        1:48.02 (37.86)     2:26.50 (38.48)
 12 Geheb, Ryan J    15 South Lyon Aquat  2:27.04    2:26.59        
                 32.95      1:09.79 (36.84)
        1:47.91 (38.12)     2:26.59 (38.68)
 13 Barone, John J   18 Greater Toledo A  2:27.02    2:27.40        
                 32.99      1:10.44 (37.45)
        1:48.53 (38.09)     2:27.40 (38.87)
 14 Froass, Dillon   15 Cincinnati Marli  2:27.15    2:27.88        
                 33.12      1:11.24 (38.12)
        1:50.30 (39.06)     2:27.88 (37.58)
 15 McGraw, James R  16 United Swim Asso  2:29.61    2:28.92        
                 32.73      1:10.20 (37.47)
        1:48.32 (38.12)     2:28.92 (40.60)
 16 Jonas, Nathan M  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:29.13    2:32.05        
                 35.03      1:13.58 (38.55)
        1:53.31 (39.73)     2:32.05 (38.74)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Nowicki, Devon   16 Una Aqua-MI       2:30.04    2:26.77        
                 32.65      1:09.94 (37.29)
        1:48.45 (38.51)     2:26.77 (38.32)
 18 Welty, Tyler L   17 New Albany Aquat  2:30.94    2:29.50        
                 33.82      1:11.24 (37.42)
        1:49.99 (38.75)     2:29.50 (39.51)
 19 Delgrosso, Gior  16 Motor City Aquat  2:31.12    2:29.62        
                 33.04      1:11.10 (38.06)
        1:50.02 (38.92)     2:29.62 (39.60)
 20 Conner, Lucian   18 Noblesville Swim  2:29.98    2:30.05        
                 32.66      1:10.93 (38.27)
        1:50.37 (39.44)     2:30.05 (39.68)
 21 Dyer, Matthew S  18 Firestone Akron-  2:30.38    2:30.70        
                 33.15      1:11.70 (38.55)
        1:50.36 (38.66)     2:30.70 (40.34)
 22 Guo, Christophe  16 Solon Stars Swim  2:31.38    2:30.82        
                 33.29      1:12.74 (39.45)
        1:51.76 (39.02)     2:30.82 (39.06)
 23 Lowry, Nathanie  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:31.19    2:31.87        
                 34.11      1:11.38 (37.27)
        1:51.58 (40.20)     2:31.87 (40.29)
 24 Holzgen, Evan C  19 Spartan Swim Clu  2:30.27    2:35.15        
                 33.00      1:11.51 (38.51)
        1:52.06 (40.55)     2:35.15 (43.09)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Beck, Mason M    16 North East Ohio-  2:31.52    2:28.56        
                 33.42      1:11.70 (38.28)
        1:50.28 (38.58)     2:28.56 (38.28)
 26 Spiro, Elijah R  17 Solon Stars Swim  2:31.50    2:30.49        
                 35.53      1:14.67 (39.14)
        1:54.27 (39.60)     2:30.49 (36.22)
 27 Wang, Xinghao    17 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:32.06    2:30.94        
                 34.07      1:12.45 (38.38)
        1:51.79 (39.34)     2:30.94 (39.15)
 28 Russell, Jack G  17 Birmingham-Bloom  2:33.14    2:31.39        
                 34.77      1:12.23 (37.46)
        1:52.81 (40.58)     2:31.39 (38.58)
 29 Delgado, James   18 Cincinnati Marli  2:32.80    2:31.72        
                 33.68      1:12.30 (38.62)
        1:51.68 (39.38)     2:31.72 (40.04)
 30 Chen, Maxwell Y  14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:34.32    2:32.98        
                 34.21      1:11.92 (37.71)
        1:52.84 (40.92)     2:32.98 (40.14)
 31 Johnson, Ryan A  18 Hudson Explorer-  2:33.87    2:33.01        
                 33.87      1:12.52 (38.65)
        1:52.57 (40.05)     2:33.01 (40.44)
 32 Imbus, William   17 Cincinnati Marli  2:35.26    2:33.16        
                 33.68      1:12.41 (38.73)
        1:52.11 (39.70)     2:33.16 (41.05)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Russo, Steven J  19 Mason Manta Rays  2:31.45                   
                 33.78      1:11.72 (37.94)
        1:51.20 (39.48)     2:31.45 (40.25)
 28 Weeks, Nathiel   20 Spartan Swim Clu  2:31.79                   
                 32.97      1:10.63 (37.66)
        1:51.45 (40.82)     2:31.79 (40.34)
 31 Schwarz, Larkin  21 Club Wolverine-M  2:33.12                   
                 33.14      1:11.42 (38.28)
        1:51.32 (39.90)     2:33.12 (41.80)
 32 Raker, John S    19 Mason Manta Rays  2:33.14                   
                 33.49      1:11.75 (38.26)
        1:52.68 (40.93)     2:33.14 (40.46)
 36 Jenny, Frederic  20 New Albany Aquat  2:34.61                   
                 33.60      1:13.69 (40.09)
        1:53.88 (40.19)     2:34.61 (40.73)
 38 Chen, Wesley L   15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:35.42                   
                 36.60      1:17.07 (40.47)
        1:57.75 (40.68)     2:35.42 (37.67)
 39 Korhonen, Jay E  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:37.12                   
                 36.10      1:16.48 (40.38)
        1:57.87 (41.39)     2:37.12 (39.25)
 40 Behm, Noah C     15 Kronos Aquatics-  2:37.58                   
                 34.53      1:13.46 (38.93)
        1:54.23 (40.77)     2:37.58 (43.35)
 41 Pascua, Joshua   14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:38.15                   
                 36.31      1:16.08 (39.77)
        1:57.75 (41.67)     2:38.15 (40.40)
 42 Fallon, Sean P   18 Cincinnati Marli  2:39.51                   
                 35.87      1:16.53 (40.66)
        1:58.33 (41.80)     2:39.51 (41.18)
 43 Keener, Myles R  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:39.68                   
                 36.61      1:18.08 (41.47)
        1:58.77 (40.69)     2:39.68 (40.91)
 44 Shen, Jiaming    16 Club Wolverine-M  2:40.41                   
                 35.67      1:16.09 (40.42)
        1:59.00 (42.91)     2:40.41 (41.41)
 45 Strawser, Alex   21 Unattached-LE     2:40.44                   
                 34.13      1:14.03 (39.90)
        1:57.12 (43.09)     2:40.44 (43.32)
 46 Kingsley, Austi  15 Utica Shelby Swi  2:40.75                   
                 36.45      1:16.51 (40.06)
        1:58.96 (42.45)     2:40.75 (41.79)
 47 Tinsley, Jackso  17 Mason Manta Rays  2:42.23                   
                 37.03      1:17.78 (40.75)
        2:00.53 (42.75)     2:42.23 (41.70)
 48 Ladetto, Nathan  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:42.49                   
                 36.67      1:17.82 (41.15)
        1:59.86 (42.04)     2:42.49 (42.63)
 49 Fujii, Naveen S  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:42.73                   
                 35.02      1:15.73 (40.71)
        1:59.02 (43.29)     2:42.73 (43.71)
 50 Olmsted, Patric  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:44.70                   
                 35.30      1:17.07 (41.77)
        2:01.14 (44.07)     2:44.70 (43.56)
 -- Cyr, Tindar M    14 Cincinnati Marli      DQ                    
                 35.20      1:15.24 (40.04)
        1:56.13 (40.89)          DQ (41.76)
 -- Logan, Drew L    18 GCAT-IN               NS                    
 -- Stauder, Derek   17 Carmel Swim Club      NS                    

Event 109  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         Meet:   8:18.48  7/22/2013 Ohio State Swim Club, Ohio State Swim
                          K Luchansky, A Schmidtke, C Rabold, A Norris
                 8:22.19  NAT Nationals
                 8:29.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Ohio State Swim-OH  ''A''       8:18.48    8:24.54 JNAT-  
     1) Luchansky, Kathryn E 20       2) Zeren, Halime Zulal 19       
     3) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 19         4) Schmidtke, Aliena 21         
                 28.90    1:00.71 (1:00.71)
      1:33.18 (1:33.18)   2:05.22 (2:05.22)
        2:33.59 (28.37)   3:05.72 (1:00.50)
      3:38.18 (1:32.96)   4:10.62 (2:05.40)
        4:39.50 (28.88)   5:11.48 (1:00.86)
      5:44.51 (1:33.89)   6:17.15 (2:06.53)
        6:45.39 (28.24)     7:16.08 (58.93)
      7:49.28 (1:32.13)   8:24.54 (2:07.39)
  2 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''      8:34.04    8:34.15        
     1) Wooden, Alexandra N 17        2) Delgado, Marissa S 16        
     3) Foster, Hannah K 14           4) Grote, Josephine R 15        
                 28.95    1:00.99 (1:00.99)
      1:34.89 (1:34.89)   2:08.52 (2:08.52)
        2:38.41 (29.89)   3:11.46 (1:02.94)
      3:45.55 (1:37.03)   4:19.60 (2:11.08)
        4:48.48 (28.88)   5:20.29 (1:00.69)
      5:54.04 (1:34.44)   6:27.28 (2:07.68)
        6:55.86 (28.58)   7:27.89 (1:00.61)
      8:01.32 (1:34.04)   8:34.15 (2:06.87)
  3 Mason Manta Rays-OH  ''A''      8:35.05    8:35.81        
     1) Volpenhein, Ashley M 15       2) Lofquist, Sydney M 16        
     3) Frazier, Casey N 18           4) Troy, Elizabeth J 17         
                 30.16    1:03.11 (1:03.11)
      1:36.80 (1:36.80)   2:10.81 (2:10.81)
        2:39.42 (28.61)   3:11.11 (1:00.30)
      3:43.28 (1:32.47)   4:15.68 (2:04.87)
        4:45.44 (29.76)   5:19.39 (1:03.71)
      5:53.84 (1:38.16)   6:28.22 (2:12.54)
        6:57.37 (29.15)   7:29.75 (1:01.53)
      8:02.85 (1:34.63)   8:35.81 (2:07.59)
  4 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  ''A''      8:33.31    8:37.32        
     1) Favia, Cristina N 20          2) Campbell, Julia M 19         
     3) Mitchell, Whitney M 21        4) Szczupakiewicz, Emma J 20    
                 29.92    1:02.03 (1:02.03)
      1:35.29 (1:35.29)   2:09.15 (2:09.15)
        2:38.40 (29.25)   3:10.95 (1:01.80)
      3:44.73 (1:35.58)   4:18.86 (2:09.71)
        4:48.11 (29.25)   5:21.09 (1:02.23)
      5:54.31 (1:35.45)   6:28.00 (2:09.14)
        6:57.14 (29.14)   7:29.45 (1:01.45)
      8:03.23 (1:35.23)   8:37.32 (2:09.32)
  5 Firestone Akron-LE  ''A''       8:45.15    8:39.20        
     1) Savariau, Laura P 18          2) Myers, Madison H 17          
     3) Ferrante, Kelsey M 21         4) Drazkowski, Ashley A 20      
                 29.65    1:02.27 (1:02.27)
      1:36.12 (1:36.12)   2:09.54 (2:09.54)
        2:38.80 (29.26)   3:11.79 (1:02.25)
      3:44.92 (1:35.38)   4:17.83 (2:08.29)
        4:47.06 (29.23)   5:19.93 (1:02.10)
      5:54.66 (1:36.83)   6:29.70 (2:11.87)
        6:59.42 (29.72)   7:32.31 (1:02.61)
      8:06.17 (1:36.47)   8:39.20 (2:09.50)
  6 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  ''B''      8:40.67    8:41.57        
     1) Fujan, Caitlin C 21           2) Pearce, Stephanie F 21       
     3) Krueger, Sara M 20            4) Nemeth, Stephanie J 20       
                 29.73    1:02.46 (1:02.46)
      1:35.96 (1:35.96)   2:10.48 (2:10.48)
        2:40.56 (30.08)   3:13.47 (1:02.99)
      3:47.18 (1:36.70)   4:21.14 (2:10.66)
        4:50.09 (28.95)   5:22.72 (1:01.58)
      5:55.46 (1:34.32)   6:29.26 (2:08.12)
        6:59.14 (29.88)   7:32.50 (1:03.24)
      8:41.57 (2:12.31)                    
  7 Lake Erie Silver-LE  ''A''      8:45.42    8:41.74        
     1) Rakovec, Maureen L 16         2) Turk, Jodi C 20              
     3) Brown, Portia D 13            4) Doerr, Claire N 16           
                 30.52    1:03.45 (1:03.45)
      1:37.13 (1:37.13)   2:10.76 (2:10.76)
        2:41.09 (30.33)   3:14.80 (1:04.04)
      3:48.93 (1:38.17)   4:22.58 (2:11.82)
        4:52.37 (29.79)   5:25.08 (1:02.50)
      5:59.67 (1:37.09)   6:33.44 (2:10.86)
        7:02.71 (29.27)   7:35.17 (1:01.73)
      8:08.40 (1:34.96)   8:41.74 (2:08.30)
  8 Club Wolverine-MI  ''B''        8:43.54    8:42.64        
     1) Cleason, Emma C 16            2) Nelson, Alexandra P 15       
     3) Resconich, Mckenna M 15       4) Zhang, Karen 16              
                 29.37    1:00.13 (1:00.13)
      1:32.77 (1:32.77)   2:04.79 (2:04.79)
        2:34.64 (29.85)   3:07.23 (1:02.44)
      3:41.96 (1:37.17)   4:15.45 (2:10.66)
        4:45.38 (29.93)   5:18.02 (1:02.57)
      5:53.27 (1:37.82)   6:27.91 (2:12.46)
        6:58.83 (30.92)   7:31.75 (1:03.84)
      8:07.77 (1:39.86)   8:42.64 (2:14.73)
  9 Greater Toledo A-OH  ''A''      8:45.77    8:42.91        
     1) Edwards, Brooke L 20          2) Comer, Lauren M 20           
     3) Weisman, Anna 20              4) Fields, Zhada L 16           
                 30.07    1:03.03 (1:03.03)
      1:37.12 (1:37.12)   2:11.19 (2:11.19)
        2:41.15 (29.96)   3:13.91 (1:02.72)
      3:46.88 (1:35.69)   4:20.51 (2:09.32)
        4:50.92 (30.41)   5:24.42 (1:03.91)
      6:00.09 (1:39.58)   6:34.79 (2:14.28)
        7:05.38 (30.59)   7:37.61 (1:02.82)
      8:10.46 (1:35.67)   8:42.91 (2:08.12)
 10 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''B''      8:47.92    8:44.33        
     1) Zilch, Molly A 16             2) Kerr, Kathleen R 17          
     3) Chelsvig, Shannon R 17        4) Duffy, Markie J 16           
                 30.67    1:03.15 (1:03.15)
      1:36.30 (1:36.30)   2:09.66 (2:09.66)
        2:39.45 (29.79)   3:13.15 (1:03.49)
      3:46.80 (1:37.14)   4:20.96 (2:11.30)
        4:51.30 (30.34)   5:25.15 (1:04.19)
      5:59.02 (1:38.06)   6:32.87 (2:11.91)
        7:02.72 (29.85)   7:35.89 (1:03.02)
      8:09.84 (1:36.97)   8:44.33 (2:11.46)
 11 Motor City Aquat-MI  ''A''      8:47.73    8:45.09        
     1) Pilibosian, Mary M 18         2) Fischer, Alysse N 18         
     3) Sambel, Anuschka E 16         4) Pulte, Mollie A 18           
                 30.38    1:03.56 (1:03.56)
      1:38.06 (1:38.06)   2:13.13 (2:13.13)
        2:43.39 (30.26)   3:16.55 (1:03.42)
      3:51.02 (1:37.89)   4:25.36 (2:12.23)
        4:54.85 (29.49)   5:28.09 (1:02.73)
      6:02.50 (1:37.14)   6:37.67 (2:12.31)
        7:07.03 (29.36)   7:39.37 (1:01.70)
      8:12.14 (1:34.47)   8:45.09 (2:07.42)
 12 Michigan Lakesho-MI  ''A''      8:48.03    8:45.93        
     1) Sall, Ashlee L 18             2) Giesler, Anna C 16           
     3) Asselin, Sydney M 17          4) Misiewicz, Cassandra D 17    
                 30.38    1:02.84 (1:02.84)
      1:37.56 (1:37.56)   2:11.00 (2:11.00)
        2:42.04 (31.04)   3:15.86 (1:04.86)
      3:51.48 (1:40.48)   4:26.38 (2:15.38)
        4:57.48 (31.10)   5:30.30 (1:03.92)
      6:03.84 (1:37.46)   6:36.78 (2:10.40)
        7:06.20 (29.42)   7:38.25 (1:01.47)
      8:12.19 (1:35.41)   8:45.93 (2:09.15)
 13 Novi Sturgeons-MI  ''A''        8:50.39    8:46.08        
     1) Conn, Ellyse C 16             2) Westphal, Laura L 15         
     3) Dombkowski, Mary E 20         4) Dombkowski, Sarah A 18       
                 30.58    1:03.77 (1:03.77)
      1:38.58 (1:38.58)   2:12.89 (2:12.89)
        2:42.77 (29.88)   3:15.73 (1:02.84)
      3:49.96 (1:37.07)   4:22.58 (2:09.69)
        4:53.96 (31.38)   5:27.26 (1:04.68)
      6:01.92 (1:39.34)   6:34.66 (2:12.08)
        7:05.35 (30.69)   7:38.85 (1:04.19)
      8:13.56 (1:38.90)   8:46.08 (2:11.42)
 14 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''        8:43.81    8:47.59        
     1) Mayhew, Alexandra C 18        2) Mulligan, Kathleen A 15      
     3) Chick, Olivia L 15            4) Lynch, Anna E 17             
                 29.40    1:03.11 (1:03.11)
      1:37.13 (1:37.13)   2:12.41 (2:12.41)
        2:42.34 (29.93)   3:15.78 (1:03.37)
      3:49.03 (1:36.62)   4:22.37 (2:09.96)
        4:52.02 (29.65)   5:25.60 (1:03.23)
      6:00.42 (1:38.05)   6:34.41 (2:12.04)
        7:04.19 (29.78)   7:37.73 (1:03.32)
      8:12.72 (1:38.31)   8:47.59 (2:13.18)
 15 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  ''A''      8:48.55    8:47.63        
     1) Gilmore, Claire E 16          2) Mooney, Audrey P 15          
     3) Landstra, Devin P 15          4) Drerup, Elizabeth L 16       
                 29.74    1:01.19 (1:01.19)
      1:33.89 (1:33.89)   2:06.59 (2:06.59)
        2:37.22 (30.63)   3:12.47 (1:05.88)
      3:48.27 (1:41.68)   4:24.77 (2:18.18)
        4:54.90 (30.13)   5:28.18 (1:03.41)
      6:02.08 (1:37.31)   6:35.88 (2:11.11)
        7:06.56 (30.68)   7:39.93 (1:04.05)
      8:13.51 (1:37.63)   8:47.63 (2:11.75)
 16 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  ''A''      7:40.90Y   8:49.10        
     1) Pugh, Hannah M 21             2) Folkertsma, Taylor J 21      
     3) Berman, Rebecca C 21          4) Cutler, Kennedy K 18         
                 30.57    1:03.29 (1:03.29)
      1:36.49 (1:36.49)   2:09.37 (2:09.37)
        2:38.77 (29.40)   3:11.62 (1:02.25)
      3:45.74 (1:36.37)   4:20.01 (2:10.64)
        4:51.59 (31.58)   5:25.30 (1:05.29)
      6:01.34 (1:41.33)   6:35.40 (2:15.39)
        7:04.26 (28.86)   7:38.16 (1:02.76)
      8:13.58 (1:38.18)   8:49.10 (2:13.70)
 17 Plymouth-Canton-MI  ''A''       8:48.29    8:49.16        
     1) Armstrong-Grant, Amelia L 15  2) Eppinga, Allison D 16        
     3) Mans, Meghan O 15             4) Rogers, Kate E 18            
                 30.90    1:04.49 (1:04.49)
      1:38.32 (1:38.32)   2:11.90 (2:11.90)
        2:40.39 (28.49)   3:12.69 (1:00.79)
      3:46.88 (1:34.98)   4:22.69 (2:10.79)
        4:52.15 (29.46)   5:25.41 (1:02.72)
      6:00.31 (1:37.62)   6:36.42 (2:13.73)
        7:06.16 (29.74)   7:39.88 (1:03.46)
      8:14.11 (1:37.69)   8:49.16 (2:12.74)
 18 Hudson Explorer-LE  ''A''       7:36.01Y   8:49.76        
     1) Boyd, Stephanie A 16          2) Wolanske, Sarah J 17         
     3) Gundling, Natalie A 15        4) Kelly, Paige M 17            
                 30.51    1:04.30 (1:04.30)
      1:37.32 (1:37.32)   2:10.91 (2:10.91)
        2:40.71 (29.80)   3:14.55 (1:03.64)
      3:50.20 (1:39.29)   4:26.40 (2:15.49)
        4:56.79 (30.39)   5:30.61 (1:04.21)
      6:05.14 (1:38.74)   6:39.94 (2:13.54)
        7:09.32 (29.38)   7:42.56 (1:02.62)
      8:16.28 (1:36.34)   8:49.76 (2:09.82)
 19 Solon Stars Swim-LE  ''A''      7:42.69Y   8:52.17        
     1) Lisy, Samantha M 18           2) Bartel, Andrea M 18          
     3) Motch, Mary M 17              4) Coy, Maria L 17              
                 30.42    1:03.42 (1:03.42)
      1:37.10 (1:37.10)   2:10.16 (2:10.16)
        2:40.28 (30.12)   3:14.31 (1:04.15)
      3:49.23 (1:39.07)   4:24.27 (2:14.11)
        4:53.97 (29.70)   5:28.08 (1:03.81)
      6:03.29 (1:39.02)   6:37.87 (2:13.60)
        7:08.35 (30.48)   7:43.41 (1:05.54)
      8:18.61 (1:40.74)   8:52.17 (2:14.30)
 20 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''B''        8:50.30    8:53.30        
     1) Sickinger, Katherine E 16     2) Smith, Hannah K 17           
     3) Sperber, Sarah A 15           4) Pocisk, Lydia C 18           
                 30.47    1:05.59 (1:05.59)
      1:40.94 (1:40.94)   2:15.63 (2:15.63)
        2:46.83 (31.20)   3:21.24 (1:05.61)
      3:55.62 (1:39.99)   4:30.69 (2:15.06)
        5:00.23 (29.54)   5:33.41 (1:02.72)
      6:07.67 (1:36.98)   6:41.25 (2:10.56)
        7:10.71 (29.46)   7:44.18 (1:02.93)
      8:18.68 (1:37.43)   8:53.30 (2:12.05)
 21 Liquid Lightning-MI  ''A''      8:49.25    8:54.64        
     1) Abbasse, Kirstyn M 15         2) Abramczyk, Bethany N 16      
     3) Mattar, Lydia R 18            4) Kornburger, Haley M 18       
                 30.40    1:03.75 (1:03.75)
      1:38.21 (1:38.21)   2:12.55 (2:12.55)
        2:42.74 (30.19)   3:17.31 (1:04.76)
      3:52.25 (1:39.70)   4:26.60 (2:14.05)
        4:57.68 (31.08)   5:32.59 (1:05.99)
      6:08.87 (1:42.27)   6:45.51 (2:18.91)
        7:14.34 (28.83)   7:47.08 (1:01.57)
      8:21.05 (1:35.54)   8:54.64 (2:09.13)
 22 Plymouth-Canton-MI  ''B''       8:50.00    9:07.33        
     1) Pumper, Nicole E 15           2) Goit, Kendall A 14           
     3) Green, Claire M 17            4) Detassanyi, Adelyn A 13      
                 31.93    1:06.13 (1:06.13)
      1:42.02 (1:42.02)   2:16.54 (2:16.54)
        2:48.33 (31.79)   3:23.59 (1:07.05)
      4:00.19 (1:43.65)   4:35.58 (2:19.04)
        5:06.49 (30.91)   5:40.20 (1:04.62)
      6:16.37 (1:40.79)   6:51.63 (2:16.05)
        7:22.44 (30.81)   7:56.83 (1:05.20)
      8:32.52 (1:40.89)   9:07.33 (2:15.70)
 -- Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''        8:37.51         DQ        
     1) Godlewski, Jessica M 20       2) Dorszewski, Monica N 20      
     3) Wagner, Sierra L 18           4) Detro, Rebecca N 20          
                 29.62    1:01.01 (1:01.01)
      1:33.88 (1:33.88)   2:06.95 (2:06.95)
        2:36.18 (29.23)   3:08.07 (1:01.12)
      3:41.75 (1:34.80)   4:14.61 (2:07.66)
        4:43.52 (28.91)   5:15.42 (1:00.81)
      5:48.95 (1:34.34)   6:21.81 (2:07.20)
        6:49.92 (28.11)     7:21.44 (59.63)
      7:55.84 (1:34.03)        DQ (2:07.81)
 -- New Albany Aquat-OH  ''A''      7:37.83Y        DQ        
     1) Stone, Abigail T 17           2) Zaper, Jessica M 15          
     3) Wharton, Allyson M 15         4) King, Sydney M 18            
                 29.72    1:03.43 (1:03.43)
      1:40.06 (1:40.06)   2:14.79 (2:14.79)
        2:45.24 (30.45)   3:19.85 (1:05.06)
      3:56.73 (1:41.94)   4:33.35 (2:18.56)
        5:04.60 (31.25)   5:40.11 (1:06.76)
      6:16.86 (1:43.51)   6:52.65 (2:19.30)
        7:22.08 (29.43)   7:55.26 (1:02.61)
      8:30.35 (1:37.70)        DQ (2:11.73)
 -- Ohio State Swim-OH  ''B''       7:44.12Y       DFS        
     1) Politi, Rachel E 17           2) Schmalenberger, Megan A 18   
     3) Braun, Alexandria E 14        4) Nebraska, Anna E 16          
 -- Kingfish Aquatic-MI  ''A''      8:47.79        SCR