ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Columbia Sectionals, Day Four
7/19/2014-7/19/2014
Columbia, Missouri United States

Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License           7/19/2014 - 11:05 PM
       Region VIII Summer Sectionals - 7/16/2014 to 7/19/2014       
                   Sanction #: MV14-59/MV14-60TT                    
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Nunn, Bailee N         16 Springfield Aqua  2:20.95    2:18.19  
  2 Theil, Caroline T      14 Greater Nebraska  2:21.60    2:20.93  
  3 Hammond, Brittany H    19 U. of Missouri-M  2:22.54    2:21.19  
  4 Duncan, Abigail L      21 U. of Missouri-M  2:23.08    2:21.58  
  5 Spradlin, Danielle E   21 U. of Missouri-M  2:21.70    2:21.85  
  6 Monroe, Madeline J     20 UNATT-AR          2:22.90    2:22.37  
  7 Sickle, Katarina J     20 Club Huskers-MW   2:23.20    2:22.48  
  8 Tatlow, Chelsea R      18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:21.79    2:22.93  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Peterson, Morgan A     21 Flyers Aquatic S  2:25.08    2:22.10  
 10 Musser, Hannah E       18 Kansas City Blaz  2:24.93    2:22.40  
 11 Hardewig, Samantha J   20 Club Huskers-MW   2:24.82    2:24.13  
 12 Dilsaver, Dannie B     15 Greater Nebraska  2:24.21    2:24.20  
 13 Bridges, Madison L     20 U. of Missouri-M  2:23.67    2:24.23  
 14 Robertson, Alexandra   17 Extreme Aquatic-  2:25.16    2:24.34  
 15 Barbiea, Danielle N    21 U. of Missouri-M  2:24.90    2:25.15  
 16 Spencer, Evyn R        20 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:25.52    2:27.89  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Fries, Rilye A         17 Kansas City Blaz  2:26.10    2:22.94  
 18 Thomas, Luciana M      14 Razorback Aquati  2:26.72    2:24.11  
 19 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:25.87    2:24.46  
 20 Hynes, Haley M         16 Kansas City Blaz  2:27.79    2:25.40  
 21 Wen, Brittany C        15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:27.21    2:26.76  
 22 Luddy, Mary K          18 Swim Omaha-MW     2:28.52    2:27.33  
 23 Welty, Lydia D         16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:29.15    2:27.37  
 24 Strathman, Madison E   17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:28.55    2:27.59  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Linhardt, Rylee M      16 King Marlin Swim  2:25.19             
 18 Braun, Elizabeth A     21 UNATT-AR          2:25.73             
 20 Suek, Ellen R          19 U. of Missouri-M  2:26.03             
 22 Pavel, Lauren M        19 Greater Omaha Aq  2:26.15             
 23 Hinde, Bryce L         20 Kansas City Blaz  2:26.55             
 25 Qualy, Madison S       20 Csp Tideriders-O  2:27.09             
 26 Dunn, Kelly L          21 Club Huskers-MW   2:27.14             
 28 Walker, Elizabeth J    17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:27.34             
 29 Horozewski, Briana R   19 Missouri State A  2:27.39             
 31 Mercke, Miranda A      20 U. of Missouri-M  2:28.08             
 32 Garrison, Jessie L     18 Arkansas Dolphin  2:28.34             
 35 Roller, Julia A        19 Club Huskers-MW   2:28.78             
 36 Hempen, Abby K         21 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:28.92             
 38 Nanneman, Olivia A     15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:29.22             
 39 Morris, Natalie K      21 Club Huskers-MW   2:29.29             
 40 Beeler, Victoria K     16 Northland United  2:29.54             
 41 Bilsborrow, Laura C    19 Kansas Aquatics-  2:29.57             
 42 Flanagan, Ellen E      15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:29.72             
 43 Holmes, Brooke R       17 Omaha Swim Feder  2:29.76             
 44 Chesser, Emily R       20 Wichita Swim Clu  2:30.06             
 44 Van Wie, Krista J      20 Club Huskers-MW   2:30.06             
 46 Patterson, Caroline A  21 Kansas Aquatics-  2:30.08             
 47 Livingston, Berkeley   13 Lincoln Select S  2:30.11             
 48 Posthuma, Dana M       17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:30.15             
 49 Stoeckle, Lauren M     20 U. of Missouri-M  2:30.21             
 50 Etter, Cecelia M       19 Parkway Swim Clu  2:30.38             
 51 Wojdylo, Helen K       16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:30.44             
 52 Sisson, Nicole L       17 Springfield Aqua  2:30.55             
 53 Flanagan, Hanna K      18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:30.61             
 54 Calegan, Olivia M      14 Una Gnst-MW       2:30.65             
 55 May, Katherine A       16 Edwardsville Ymc  2:30.70             
 56 Cunningham, Michaela   19 Club Huskers-MW   2:30.82             
 57 Brull, Hailey J        15 Kansas City Blaz  2:30.93             
 58 Nelson, Sophia A       18 Lincoln Select S  2:31.01             
 59 Porporis, Katiana N    15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:31.07             
 60 Finlay, Sarah R        17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:31.08             
 61 Kang, Jinson           21 Arkansas Dolphin  2:31.15             
 62 Brittain, Brooke R     20 Wichita Swim Clu  2:31.21             
 63 Franz, Karisa B        13 Flyers Aquatic S  2:31.28             
 63 Paskoff, Taylor M      20 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:31.28             
 65 Vertin, Emma G         16 Greater Nebraska  2:31.36             
 66 Schurig, Sammie J      19 Kansas Aquatics-  2:31.41             
 67 Forbat, Hanna C        15 King Marlin Swim  2:31.75             
 68 Sullivan, Kristine     18 Kansas City Blaz  2:31.82             
 69 Appleget, Olivia J     16 Lincoln Select S  2:31.88             
 70 Ditter, Katherine A    20 Club Huskers-MW   2:32.09             
 71 Goss, Tara J           17 Millard Aquatic-  2:32.14             
 72 Laird, Courtney R      17 Kansas City Blaz  2:32.21             
 73 Acheson, Taylor E      14 Kansas City Blaz  2:32.27             
 74 Petrosino, Franceska   14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:32.29             
 75 McPherson, Elizabeth   15 Edwardsville Ymc  2:32.43             
 75 Pankratz, Kami E       16 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:32.43             
 77 Caylor, Krystal M      15 Missouri State A  2:32.81             
 77 Rhine, Cheyenna R      16 Rend Lake Aquati  2:32.81             
 79 Simcox, Isabella N     20 Missouri State A  2:32.91             
 80 Fischer, Kellie D      14 King Marlin Swim  2:33.10             
 81 Kirchhoefer, Claire R  17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:33.28             
 82 Brown, Madison J       15 Parkway Swim Clu  2:33.32             
 83 Poskin, Elizabeth L    21 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:33.36             
 84 Heitmeyer, Isabel S    14 Saluki Swim Club  2:33.39             
 85 Betz, Kortney A        18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:33.43             
 86 Vakshteyn, Katya       18 Kansas City Blaz  2:33.59             
 87 Wiley, Claire E        16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:33.60             
 88 Downey, Haley F        16 Phillips 66 Spla  2:33.75             
 89 Neumann, Alexandra A   19 Parkway Swim Clu  2:34.54             
 90 Larson, Kaylee E       17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:34.58             
 91 Burroughs, Andi C      19 Missouri State A  2:34.65             
 92 Haralson, Delaney L    16 Central Arkansas  2:35.00             
 93 Grimm, Kayla M         18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:35.01             
 94 Henry, Cecelia C       19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:35.10             
 95 Popp, Jenna M          15 Swim Omaha-MW     2:35.46             
 96 Finzen, Isabelle N     16 Kansas City Blaz  2:35.97             
 97 Graham, Emerson L      14 Arkansas Dolphin  2:36.00             
 98 Cox, Margaret N        17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:36.33             
 99 Stonehocker, Katie L   12 Lincoln Select S  2:36.74             
100 Rey, Sydney M          16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:36.84             
101 Hutchison, Madison P   18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:37.56             
102 Pales, Ashley A        15 Lincoln Select S  2:37.57             
103 Rein, Kasey O          18 King Marlin Swim  2:37.88             
104 Higdon, Ellen G        18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:38.09             
105 Stelte, Caroline R     14 Razorback Aquati  2:38.29             
106 Altmaier, Alexis K     17 Nebraska Aquatic  2:38.54             
107 Miller, Kylie J        14 Kansas City Blaz  2:39.24             
108 Schulz, Amy N          19 Flyers Aquatic S  2:39.65             
109 Robuck, Isabelle M     17 Swim Newton-MV    2:39.79             
110 Jenkins, Ciara L       21 Club Huskers-MW   2:40.23             
111 Blake, Monica L        16 Swim Omaha-MW     2:41.08             
112 Sweet, Jordan L        16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:41.55             
113 Arrasmith, Leah D      16 Swim Newton-MV    2:42.85             
114 Roberts, Shannon C     17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:43.59             
 -- Holland, Carly F       17 Razorback Aquati      DQ              
 -- Grunhard, Cailey E     15 Kansas City Swim      DQ              
 -- Chon, Eun Sol          17 Razorback Aquati      DQ              
 -- Daniels, Nicole M      21 UNATT-AR              DQ              
 -- Torkelson, Aubrey L    15 Kansas City Blaz      DQ              
 -- Kostboth, Taylor L     15 Wichita Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Reneski, Charlsie E    17 Rockwood Swim Cl     DFS              

 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Le, Paul N             21 Missouri State A  2:09.00    2:04.79  
  2 Andrew, Michael C      15 Indie Swimming-M  2:07.43    2:05.51  
  3 Kozlovskij, Igor Geor  22 U. of Missouri-M  2:08.91    2:06.17  
  4 Glenn, Michael G       21 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.14    2:08.94  
  5 Behnen, Louis E        18 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.47    2:08.96  
  6 Molacek, Jacob P       18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:07.93    2:10.16  
  7 Bresette, Ethan R      18 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.05    2:11.42  
  8 Hanks, Levi C          20 U. of Missouri-M  2:09.64    2:11.85  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bish, Blair C          17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:12.28    2:10.06  
 10 Crosby, Jared R        16 Razorback Aquati  2:12.49    2:10.61  
 11 Musser, Jesse D        19 Kansas City Blaz  2:11.42    2:11.17  
 12 Willett, Phillip M     17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:11.25    2:11.18  
 13 Tate, Sean J           17 Swim Omaha-MW     2:12.23    2:11.60  
 14 Musser, Philip R       16 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.53    2:11.62  
 15 Holt, Liam D           18 Jasper County Ki  2:12.15    2:12.00  
 16 Weissman, Brandon S    19 Parkway Swim Clu  2:12.48    2:12.37  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Albracht, Anthony A    17 Kansas City Swim  2:12.64    2:10.03  
 18 Tate, Ryan T           17 Swim Omaha-MW     2:12.58    2:12.00  
 19 Heye, Christopher W    18 Arkansas Dolphin  2:12.85    2:12.60  
 20 Hynes, Michael K       17 Kansas City Blaz  2:13.74    2:12.98  
 21 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  17 Greater Nebraska  2:13.85    2:13.93  
 22 Harlow, Hayden S       15 Northwest Arkans  2:13.72    2:14.19  
 23 Chang, Barry C         17 Northland United  2:14.41    2:16.82  
 24 Heye, Thomas E         16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:14.60    2:17.46  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Martin, Joseph M       18 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.85             
 21 Workman, Sean C        17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:13.03             
 22 Fish, Robert A         21 U. of Missouri-M  2:13.41             
 23 Baker, Ryan R          18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:13.61             
 24 Wu, Justin             17 Sooner Swim Club  2:13.64             
 27 Campbell, Canaan W     18 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:13.76             
 28 Dennis, Aaron M        22 Missouri State A  2:13.80             
 29 Hanks, Nathan I        17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:13.85             
 31 Tierney, Sam R         21 U. of Missouri-M  2:13.94             
 33 Mapel, Edward A        19 U. of Missouri-M  2:14.48             
 34 Poskin, Kevin M        19 U. of Missouri-M  2:14.54             
 36 Balogh, Brennan L      17 Lincoln Select S  2:14.65             
 37 Lyons, Carter A        17 Greater Nebraska  2:14.67             
 38 Quigley, Kian D        18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:14.69             
 39 St John, Conner J      17 King Marlin Swim  2:14.74             
 40 Shih, Ethan C          17 Sarpy County Swi  2:14.80             
 41 Stublen, Andrew G      17 Kansas City Blaz  2:14.88             
 42 Ragsdell, John A       16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:14.91             
 43 Marlow, Samuel A       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:15.04             
 44 Blattner, Bryce D      17 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:15.95             
 45 Crawford, Alex J       18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:16.06             
 46 Senn, Samuel B         17 Springfield Aqua  2:16.12             
 47 Oh, Seunghoon          16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:16.23             
 48 Day, Daniel R          21 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:16.58             
 49 Bresette, William K    15 Kansas City Blaz  2:16.74             
 50 Wood, Robert C         19 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:16.97             
 51 McManus, Matthias A    17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:17.10             
 52 Mollak, Michael K      17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:17.33             
 53 Mars, Justin R         17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:17.53             
 54 Culjat, Lance W        15 Omaha Swim Feder  2:17.69             
 55 Irvin, Michael G       47 Heartland Aquati  2:17.77             
 56 Ye, Jonathan C         15 American Energy-  2:17.85             
 57 Andrews, Justin M      16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:17.94             
 58 Fritsch, John P        17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:18.01             
 59 Badsky, Nicholas A     17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:18.07             
 60 Sloan, Lukas F         18 Csp Tideriders-O  2:18.10             
 61 Schultz, Jacob T       16 Jasper County Ki  2:18.12             
 62 Mielke, Derek T        18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:18.14             
 63 Callan, Kevin P        14 SwimTulsa-OK      2:18.16             
 64 Florea, Dane C         14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:18.31             
 65 Barley, Preston C      16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:18.44             
 66 Tompkins, Charles C    15 King Marlin Swim  2:18.51             
 67 Ragsdell, Keith J      16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:18.54             
 67 Mayer, Austin G        16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:18.54             
 69 Frisbie, William A     18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:18.78             
 70 Amparano, Felix E      17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:18.80             
 71 Wells, Graham M        14 Parkway Swim Clu  2:18.85             
 72 Newton, Nicolas C      17 Sooner Swim Club  2:18.88             
 73 Hedgecock, John N      17 Razorback Aquati  2:18.94             
 74 Prekopy, Michael J     18 Topeka Swim Asso  2:18.95             
 75 Maginn, Anderson J     15 Kansas City Blaz  2:19.03             
 76 Troxel, Kristian R     19 Cape County Cast  2:19.08             
 77 Kostboth, Kody R       18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:19.18             
 78 McGowan, Kevin W       17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:19.27             
 79 Bland, Lane A          19 Northwest Arkans  2:19.30             
 80 Ninneman, Brendan S    18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:19.67             
 81 Smith, Andrew C        17 Springfield Aqua  2:19.68             
 81 Monette-Waters, Austi  16 Metro Omaha Swim  2:19.68             
 83 Dionisopoulos, Nichol  17 Nebraska Aquatic  2:19.70             
 83 Littell, Joshua M      16 Kansas City Blaz  2:19.70             
 85 Clemons, Christopher   18 Unattached-MV     2:19.77             
 86 Allison, Kyle J        18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:19.80             
 87 Kaufmann, Addison R    17 Tri-City Area YM  2:19.84             
 88 Sweat, Ryan V          17 Kansas City Blaz  2:19.91             
 89 Lavalle, Jonathon D    18 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:20.14             
 90 Knoch, Kade R          14 King Marlin Swim  2:20.21             
 91 Beauregard, Cameron P  18 Manhattan Marlin  2:20.22             
 92 Reynolds, Tanner L     18 Springfield Aqua  2:20.30             
 93 Maynard, Daniel L      17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:20.34             
 94 Bunyard, Riley G       18 King Marlin Swim  2:20.52             
 95 Linder, Drew G         17 Greater Nebraska  2:21.08             
 96 John, Conner R         20 Columbia Swim Cl  2:21.23             
 97 Gach, Alex D           16 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:21.48             
 98 Bishop, Quentin R      19 Swim Omaha-MW     2:21.60             
 99 Toland, Jacob A        17 Central Arkansas  2:21.63             
100 Edwards, Benjamin F    16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:21.70             
101 Smith, Dustin R        18 Millard Aquatic-  2:21.94             
102 Wagner, Matthew E      19 Northland United  2:22.05             
103 Gremaud, Jacob S       17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:22.06             
104 Downey, Thomas W       17 Phillips 66 Spla  2:22.60             
105 Brouillette, Carter M  17 Swim Omaha-MW     2:22.62             
106 Raines, Jacob          16 Kansas City Swim  2:22.71             
106 Gilbert, Ryan A        14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:22.71             
108 Byers, Peter J         17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:23.20             
109 Morris, Benjamin L     15 Lincoln Select S  2:23.26             
110 Schaenzer, Karl N      18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:23.76             
111 Piti, Collin J         16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:23.89             
112 McMonigle, Ryan D      16 Kansas City Swim  2:24.28             
113 Alleven, Garrett W     15 Swim Newton-MV    2:24.64             
114 Schmatz, Benjamin T    17 Kansas City Swim  2:25.25             
115 Robbins, Nicholas P    17 Sarpy County Swi  2:25.29             
116 Malashock, Jacob B     17 Metro Omaha Swim  2:25.31             
117 Nester, Michael D      16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:25.40             
118 Ward, Alexander S      18 Phillips 66 Spla  2:25.42             
119 McCauley, Mason C      17 Phillips 66 Spla  2:27.15             
120 Kellen, Benjamin N     17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:29.99             
 -- Wallace, Martin L      19 U. of Missouri-M      DQ              
 -- King, Justin C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl      DQ              
 -- Wallace, Carter M      18 U. of Missouri-M      NS              
 -- Byers, Maxwell G       20 Edwardsville Ymc      NS              
 -- Vance, William M       16 Kansas City Swim      NS              

 Event 29  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pike, Taylor A         14 Razorback Aquati 17:38.45   16:52.37  
  2 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   15 Flyers Aquatic S 17:19.98   17:13.05  
  3 Jordan, Lauren A       21 UNATT-AR         17:10.60   17:19.17  
  4 Balogh, Blake L        20 Lincoln Select S 17:31.90   17:19.21  
  5 Daniels, Alexis V      15 Csp Tideriders-O 17:50.90   17:25.35  
  6 Stoehr, Rachel E       20 UNATT-AR         16:35.65Y  17:34.11  
  7 Peterson, Lauren M     16 Kansas City Blaz 17:55.26   17:36.58  
  8 Storer, Jessica M      16 Lincoln Select S 17:37.24   17:39.69  
  9 Walker, Kelsie M       18 Saluki Swim Club 17:52.49   17:43.11  
 10 French, Natalie E      18 Columbia Swim Cl 17:47.99   17:48.69  
 11 Ouhl, Megan N          18 Flyers Aquatic S 17:57.93   18:00.75  
 12 Palmer, Alana I        13 Lincoln Select S 18:10.94   18:01.69  
 13 Troxel, Kyleigh S      19 Lindenwood Unive 17:47.35   18:02.88  
 14 Mauze, Eve E           15 Csp Tideriders-O 17:51.41   18:05.23  
 15 Blomquist, Christine   15 Kansas City Blaz 18:06.83   18:05.56  
 16 Anderson, Brenna N     17 Norfolk YMCA Aqu 18:04.99   18:11.59  
 17 Campbell, Cierra A     16 Ad Astra Area Aq 18:12.09   18:13.87  
 18 Lydon, Katherine L     15 Columbia Swim Cl 17:43.46Y  18:14.65  
 19 Fischer, Aimee M       18 Una Husk-MW      18:10.32   18:15.74  
 20 Dorsey, Elizabeth A    14 Flyers Aquatic S 18:14.56   18:16.15  
 21 Wen, Haley C           17 Columbia Swim Cl 18:28.04   18:19.18  
 22 Bristow, Claire E      16 Arkansas Dolphin 17:42.94Y  18:20.76  
 23 Wilkes, Jenna M        17 Parkway Swim Clu 18:10.58   18:23.82  
 24 Porporis, Raquel M     17 Rockwood Swim Cl 18:20.27   18:23.99  
 25 Callahan, Catherine A  14 King Marlin Swim 17:54.69Y  18:24.91  
 26 Andrews, Brigid C      15 Csp Tideriders-O 18:01.56Y  18:27.45  
 27 Kinsinger, Olivia C    15 King Marlin Swim 17:51.83Y  18:27.51  
 28 Riordan, Mae E         17 Rockwood Swim Cl 18:05.71   18:27.85  
 29 Senne, Meghan C        20 Heartland Aquati 18:28.71   18:29.94  
 30 Forbat, Hanna C        15 King Marlin Swim 18:04.99Y  18:35.10  
 31 McCullough, Jordan A   16 Greater Omaha Aq 17:56.59Y  18:38.48  
 32 Dreiling, Katherine B  16 Wichita Swim Clu 18:19.64   18:48.39  
 33 Norwood, Taylor L      14 River City Aquat 18:04.99Y  18:50.76  
 34 Wigness-Lindaman, Ash  17 Greater Omaha Aq 18:00.67Y  18:51.67  
 35 Cunningham, Michaela   19 Club Huskers-MW  17:47.45Y  18:59.08  
 36 Grimm, Kayla M         18 Rec Plex Sharks- 18:04.65Y  19:03.26  
 37 Brodersen, Katherine   15 Csp Tideriders-O 18:01.24Y  19:36.42  
 -- Blattner, Katelyn D    14 Wichita Aqua Sho 18:04.99  X18:07.36  
 -- Hollenbeck, Kathryn M  17 Metro Omaha Swim 18:04.99Y X19:17.15  

 Event 30  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kang, Minki            19 Arkansas Dolphin 15:40.02   15:53.45  
  2 Behnen, Louis E        18 Kansas City Blaz 16:15.67   16:14.30  
  3 Baker, Ryan R          18 Rec Plex Sharks- 16:13.72   16:21.61  
  4 Lombardo, Thomas A     15 Rockwood Swim Cl 16:58.42   16:32.08  
  5 Thomas, Antonio B      16 Razorback Aquati 16:10.65Y  16:35.70  
  6 Hunt, Jason E          17 Razorback Aquati 16:42.37   16:37.92  
  7 Florea, Dane C         14 Columbia Swim Cl 17:14.73   16:40.78  
  8 Alkhaldi, Fahad P      19 Una Spa-AR       17:28.97   16:43.78  
  9 Lorson, Zachary C      14 Columbia Swim Cl 17:14.82   16:50.27  
 10 Lewis, Levi R          14 Arkansas Dolphin 17:27.29   16:51.44  
 11 Martin, Kyle N         19 Tsunami Swim Tea 17:26.27   16:53.79  
 12 Catani, Evan C         19 Rockwood Swim Cl 17:04.44   17:00.21  
 13 Banwart, Spencer B     17 Kansas City Blaz 17:00.59   17:00.59  
 14 Callan, Kevin P        14 SwimTulsa-OK     16:57.10Y  17:03.44  
 15 Hillmer, Matthew R     14 Csp Tideriders-O 17:21.34   17:05.57  
 16 Hidalgo, Arthur J      17 Rockwood Swim Cl 17:17.80   17:05.67  
 17 Holbrook, Aidan Z      14 Kansas City Blaz 17:28.84   17:05.73  
 18 Heveroh, Samuel S      17 Flyers Aquatic S 17:16.98   17:07.43  
 19 Grimm, Adam L          14 Rec Plex Sharks- 17:21.75   17:10.37  
 20 Bailey, Cody A         17 Saluki Swim Club 17:22.22   17:12.33  
 21 Koeller, Benjamin C    18 Kansas City Blaz 17:21.52   17:19.05  
 22 Eldakak, Yousef A      16 Kansas City Blaz 17:15.03   17:19.36  
 23 Andrews, Justin M      16 Csp Tideriders-O 16:43.35Y  17:22.82  
 24 Kozol, Justin K        18 Greater Omaha Aq 17:21.49   17:23.07  
 25 Morgan, Ian T          17 KC Blue Wave Swi 17:04.99Y  17:24.12  
 26 Christensen, Lucas T   16 Parkway Swim Clu 17:26.98   17:25.51  
 27 Price, Ryan J          16 Council Bluffs S 17:22.41   17:26.45  
 28 Douglas, Kevin E       17 Flyers Aquatic S 16:51.96Y  17:26.97  
 29 Stoneking, Max A       15 Tsunami Swim Tea 17:03.98Y  17:28.98  
 30 Foster, Clayton M      17 Flyers Aquatic S 16:32.59Y  17:43.67  
 31 Stublen, Andrew G      17 Kansas City Blaz 17:21.08   17:45.07  
 32 Tucker, Aspen-jade C   17 Metro Omaha Swim 17:04.99Y  17:46.62  
 33 Roh, Joshua D          15 Lincoln Select S 17:04.60Y  17:46.69  
 34 Schott, Collin J       16 Csp Tideriders-O 16:56.68Y  17:48.85  
 35 Kraus, Mitchell J      18 Rec Plex Sharks- 17:28.50   18:22.48  
 -- Jones, Trevor J        17 Saluki Swim Club 17:04.99Y X17:04.81  
 -- Franz, Michael G       15 Flyers Aquatic S 17:29.99  X17:50.10  
 -- Wagner, Richard E      15 American Energy- 16:59.73Y       DFS  

Event 31  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Collura, Taryn J       20 Club Huskers-MW     26.61      26.17  
  2 Votava, Lauren E       20 Una Rsca-OZ         26.38      26.31  
  3 Patterson, Anna L      20 U. of Missouri-M    26.20      26.32  
  4 Calegan, Olivia M      14 Una Gnst-MW         26.93      26.62  
  5 Monroe, Madeline J     20 UNATT-AR            27.04      26.66  
  6 Bilunas, Alexandra L   21 Club Huskers-MW     26.71      26.68  
  7 Barker, Breonna M      17 SwimTulsa-OK        27.26      26.96  
  8 Stout, Jordan M        16 Rockwood Swim Cl    27.26      27.15  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hynes, Haley M         16 Kansas City Blaz    27.29      26.71  
 10 Deveaux, Bria I        20 Club Huskers-MW     27.31      27.04  
 11 Land, Rebekah J        21 Club Huskers-MW     27.32      27.15  
 12 Barbiea, Danielle N    21 U. of Missouri-M    27.37      27.21  
 13 Ernhart, Kimberly H    17 Central Arkansas    27.29      27.22  
 14 Garrison, Jessie L     18 Arkansas Dolphin    27.34      27.26  
 15 Trost, Victoria S      19 U. of Missouri-M    27.35      27.36  
 16 Kuhl, Katherine M      18 Edwardsville Ymc    27.30      27.38  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Logan, Bettie J        13 Columbia Swim Cl    27.43      27.11  
 18 Melnick, Melissa E     15 Csp Tideriders-O    27.48      27.32  
 19 Kilgore, Kendall B     16 Wichita Swim Clu    27.54      27.39  
 20 Holland, Carly F       17 Razorback Aquati    27.69      27.42  
 21 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K   18 Flyers Aquatic S    27.63      27.43  
 22 Miksch, Laura C        18 Greater Omaha Aq    27.62      27.46  
 23 Leehy, Mykenzie J      15 Council Bluffs S    27.58      27.55  
 24 Gati, Isabella G       14 Central Arkansas    27.72      27.74  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Nunn, Bailee N         16 Springfield Aqua    27.02             
 18 Kuchkarova, Yulduz     20 Una KA-MV           27.40             
 21 Molden, Haley J        20 Kansas Aquatics-    27.53             
 22 Deist, Jennifer M      19 Edwardsville Ymc    27.54             
 24 Juffer, Jacqueline J   20 Club Huskers-MW     27.57             
 25 Stevens, Hannah E      19 U. of Missouri-M    27.58             
 29 Holthoff, Megan A      21 Missouri State A    27.69             
 31 Rudman, Elizabeth M    17 Lawrence Aquahaw    27.72             
 33 Sisson, Nicole L       17 Springfield Aqua    27.73             
 34 Lohrberg, Bryn P       17 Aquatic Club of-    27.74             
 35 Robertson, Brynn W     17 Greater Omaha Aq    27.77             
 36 Miller, Anna M         15 Rockwood Swim Cl    27.78             
 36 Leehy, Lauren B        18 Council Bluffs S    27.78             
 38 Tackett, Kelley R      16 Columbia Swim Cl    27.79             
 38 Nelson, Madeline G     17 Springfield Aqua    27.79             
 40 Duessel, Shelby N      15 Flyers Aquatic S    27.80             
 41 May, Katherine A       16 Edwardsville Ymc    27.82             
 42 Sieperda, Taylor E     17 Greater Nebraska    27.85             
 43 Musser, Hannah E       18 Kansas City Blaz    27.87             
 44 Emswiler, Harper A     18 Council Bluffs S    27.91             
 45 Beairsto, Macie M      16 Springfield Aqua    27.92             
 46 Campbell, Claire E     14 Ad Astra Area Aq    27.93             
 47 Grinter, Bailey A      15 Edwardsville Ymc    27.94             
 48 Dunn, Kelly L          21 Club Huskers-MW     28.02             
 48 Strickler, Alison C    19 Rec Plex Sharks-    28.02             
 50 Raynor, Fiona C        17 Greater Omaha Aq    28.05             
 51 Vieira, Gabriela M     16 Csp Tideriders-O    28.07             
 51 Nall, Courtney E       18 Parkway Swim Clu    28.07             
 53 Fischer, Aimee M       18 Una Husk-MW         28.09             
 54 Petersen, Kristen N    16 Parkway Swim Clu    28.10             
 55 Oeltjen, Erin N        18 Club Huskers-MW     28.12             
 55 Spencer, Evyn R        20 Rockwood Swim Cl    28.12             
 57 Montgomery, Mikaela D  18 Saluki Swim Club    28.14             
 58 Lemon, Alyssa L        15 Rockwood Swim Cl    28.16             
 58 Barbiea, Kellie M      21 U. of Missouri-M    28.16             
 60 Grunhard, Cailey E     15 Kansas City Swim    28.17             
 61 Paskoff, Taylor M      20 Rockwood Swim Cl    28.23             
 62 Thomas, Martina A      14 Razorback Aquati    28.25             
 62 Sisson, Kaylee K       16 Springfield Aqua    28.25             
 64 Mullenix, Morgan A     20 Csp Tideriders-O    28.26             
 65 Angell, Hannah L       19 Una Kcb-MV          28.28             
 65 Keil, Megan K          14 Wichita Aqua Sho    28.28             
 67 Doucette, Emily M      20 U. of Missouri-M    28.29             
 68 Niemann, Avery G       17 American Energy-    28.34             
 69 Elsey, Shawna M        18 Kansas City Blaz    28.37             
 70 Henry, Tennyson C      18 Rockwood Swim Cl    28.39             
 71 McCullough, Brianna N  17 Greater Omaha Aq    28.40             
 72 Betz, Kortney A        18 Columbia Swim Cl    28.41             
 73 Gibson, Mia E          15 Wichita Northwes    28.42             
 74 Russo, Jane S          16 Edwardsville Ymc    28.43             
 74 Fischer, Kellie D      14 King Marlin Swim    28.43             
 74 Reichard, Grace C      18 Jasper County Ki    28.43             
 77 Larson, Kaylee E       17 Columbia Swim Cl    28.45             
 78 Coe, Courtney M        19 Rec Plex Sharks-    28.46             
 79 Kezbers, Krista M      28 Extreme Aquatic-    28.47             
 80 Zupan, Sydney C        18 Rockwood Swim Cl    28.55             
 81 Hadford, Naeleah C     15 Unattached-MW       28.57             
 82 Kostboth, Taylor L     15 Wichita Swim Clu    28.64             
 83 Carter, Laila G        15 Kansas City Swim    28.70             
 84 Sturman, Ashley N      17 Kansas City Swim    28.72             
 85 Chon, Eun Sol          17 Razorback Aquati    28.73             
 86 Beu, Erin C            20 SwimTulsa-OK        28.76             
 87 Allen, Madison S       15 Wichita Swim Clu    28.78             
 88 Howell, Liberty A      14 SwimTulsa-OK        28.79             
 89 vanBiljon, Lillian N   15 Rockwood Swim Cl    28.82             
 90 Nichols, Jessica M     16 Heat Swimming-OZ    28.87             
 91 Paskoff, Laura G       19 Rockwood Swim Cl    28.89             
 92 Hinde, Bryce L         20 Kansas City Blaz    28.93             
 93 Lassley, Abbey M       18 Wichita Aqua Sho    29.03             
 94 Kempf, Mikayla M       16 Csp Tideriders-O    29.12             
 95 Beeler, Victoria K     16 Northland United    29.13             
 96 Dicus, Laura A         17 Topeka Swim Asso    29.20             
 97 Watts, Cassandra M     17 Grand Island Ymc    29.21             
 98 Kelly, Erin N          16 Csp Tideriders-O    29.26             
 99 Fox, Kamryn S          15 Greater Omaha Aq    29.27             
100 Allegri, Sarah R       16 Kansas City Swim    29.28             
101 Zweerink, Emily R      19 Kansas City Swim    29.57             
102 Walstad, Eileen J      17 Heartland Aquati    29.61             
103 Basden, Juliet A       15 SwimTulsa-OK        29.85             
104 Brimacombe, Grace C    17 Kansas City Swim    29.92             
105 Fischer, Grace S       16 Flyers Aquatic S    29.97             
106 Daniels, Nicole M      21 UNATT-AR            33.04             
 -- Franz, Karisa B        13 Flyers Aquatic S      DQ              
 -- Bridges, Madison L     20 U. of Missouri-M     DFS              

Event 32  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Margritier, Matthew R  21 U. of Missouri-M    23.27      23.20  
  2 Le, Paul N             21 Missouri State A    23.28      23.33  
  3 Molacek, Jacob P       18 Greater Omaha Aq    23.64      23.41  
  4 Andrew, Michael C      15 Indie Swimming-M    23.67      23.59  
  5 Miksch, Ryan A         20 Greater Omaha Aq    23.77      23.60  
  6 Popp, Lucas M          20 Wichita Swim Clu    23.77      23.67  
  7 Aragona, Christian J   19 Tri-City Area YM    23.97      23.82  
  8 Glaser, Jonathan D     19 Rockwood Swim Cl    23.89      23.83  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Feher, Sean F          21 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.04      23.99  
 10 Sansoucie, Andrew J    19 U. of Missouri-M    24.38      24.02  
 11 Tate, Sean J           17 Swim Omaha-MW       24.21      24.12  
 12 Reid, Noah J           16 Tsunami Swim Tea    24.12      24.19  
 12 Conroy, Mark S         23 U. of Missouri-M    24.20      24.19  
 14 Calegan, Haden L       19 Greater Nebraska    24.30      24.32  
 15 Hanks, Levi C          20 U. of Missouri-M    24.21      24.33  
 16 Schuermann, William C  21 Missouri State A    24.17      24.40  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Tate, Ryan T           17 Swim Omaha-MW       24.83      24.26  
 17 Hemmingsen, Robert J   18 Greater Omaha Aq    24.64      24.26  
 19 Conley, Davion L       17 Tri-City Area YM    24.60      24.41  
 20 Hemmingsen, Luke A     14 Una Goal-MW         24.84      24.45  
 21 Bish, Blair C          17 Arkansas Dolphin    24.81      24.61  
 22 Senn, Samuel B         17 Springfield Aqua    24.80      24.94  
 23 Baker, Austin C        17 Heartland Aquati    24.86      25.00  
 24 Warren, James C        15 Greater Omaha Aq    24.83      25.16  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Pallmann, Till L       21 Saluki Swim Club    23.66             
 18 Girmus, Neil R         19 Millard Aquatic-    24.44             
 19 McKnight, Isaac T      21 Missouri State A    24.45             
 20 Sobczak, Stephen C     21 U. of Missouri-M    24.50             
 21 May, Drew T            19 Edwardsville Ymc    24.59             
 24 Glogoza, Alexander J   20 U. of Missouri-M    24.65             
 25 Musser, Jesse D        19 Kansas City Blaz    24.72             
 26 Hesse, Patrick J       18 Edwardsville Ymc    24.80             
 28 Tschopp, Alexander L   16 Columbia Swim Cl    24.81             
 34 Love, Dillon H         22 U. of Missouri-M    24.88             
 35 Hynes, Michael K       17 Kansas City Blaz    24.89             
 36 Badsky, Nicholas A     17 Topeka Swim Asso    24.91             
 37 Tierney, Sam R         21 U. of Missouri-M    24.94             
 37 Brand, William E       18 Springfield Aqua    24.94             
 39 Ward, Kyle R           16 Phillips 66 Spla    24.95             
 40 Cadotte, Garrett M     18 Omaha Swim Feder    24.97             
 41 Lyons, Carter A        17 Greater Nebraska    24.98             
 42 Wu, Justin             17 Sooner Swim Club    25.01             
 43 Schmidt, John-martin   17 Topeka Swim Asso    25.05             
 44 Selby, Preston J       19 Missouri State A    25.07             
 45 Lewandowski, Eric J    16 Grand Island Ymc    25.08             
 46 Garcia, Cobe J         17 Ad Astra Area Aq    25.09             
 47 Hearl, Christopher R   19 Kansas City Blaz    25.10             
 48 Crawford, Alex J       18 Rec Plex Sharks-    25.12             
 49 Goodson, Derick A      19 Wichita Aqua Sho    25.21             
 50 Hanks, Nathan I        17 Columbia Swim Cl    25.22             
 51 Wilson, Matthew T      21 Missouri State A    25.30             
 51 North, Brian J         17 Kansas City Swim    25.30             
 53 Schaefer, Samuel C     18 Northwest Arkans    25.32             
 54 Iseman, Andrew J       16 Kansas City Blaz    25.35             
 55 Watson, James R        19 Springfield Aqua    25.37             
 56 Heveroh, Samuel S      17 Flyers Aquatic S    25.38             
 57 Clemons, Christopher   18 Unattached-MV       25.41             
 58 Hathaway, Caleb J      18 Arkansas Dolphin    25.45             
 59 Stanek, Aaron C        16 Phillips 66 Spla    25.48             
 60 Martin, Joseph M       18 Kansas City Blaz    25.51             
 60 Kane, John P           20 Tri-City Area YM    25.51             
 62 Willett, Phillip M     17 Rockwood Swim Cl    25.52             
 63 Harlow, Hayden S       15 Northwest Arkans    25.54             
 64 Luton, Matthew D       21 Tsunami Swim Tea    25.55             
 64 Regan, Timothy J       18 Parkway Swim Clu    25.55             
 64 Brown, Riley J         18 Parkway Swim Clu    25.55             
 67 Hahn, Bryan E          18 Topeka Swim Asso    25.57             
 68 Kaufmann, Addison R    17 Tri-City Area YM    25.58             
 69 Portela, Jordan L      15 Lawrence Aquahaw    25.59             
 70 Abboud, Brandon A      16 Swim Omaha-MW       25.62             
 71 Rogers, Zachary R      18 Parkway Swim Clu    25.64             
 72 Roberts, Nicholas M    19 Edwardsville Ymc    25.67             
 73 Irvin, Michael G       47 Heartland Aquati    25.70             
 74 Phillips, Matthew J    19 Rockwood Swim Cl    25.71             
 75 Frisbie, William A     18 Greater Omaha Aq    25.74             
 76 Kruse, Caleb J         17 Millard Aquatic-    25.76             
 77 Holland, Colton T      20 Razorback Aquati    25.77             
 77 Jones, Trevor J        17 Saluki Swim Club    25.77             
 79 Sloan, Lukas F         18 Csp Tideriders-O    25.80             
 80 Schultz, Jacob T       16 Jasper County Ki    25.83             
 81 Carney, Cameron J      15 Norfolk YMCA Aqu    25.84             
 82 Hornung, Patrick G     17 Kansas City Swim    25.85             
 83 Roberts, Richard T     18 Edwardsville Ymc    25.94             
 84 Hutten, Tyler M        19 Kansas City Blaz    25.98             
 85 McMillen, Alex S       17 Sooner Swim Club    26.01             
 86 Dionisopoulos, Nichol  17 Nebraska Aquatic    26.03             
 87 Christensen, Thomas H  18 Parkway Swim Clu    26.15             
 88 Bland, Lane A          19 Northwest Arkans    26.17             
 89 Pospisil, Christian E  17 Swim Omaha-MW       26.25             
 90 Ochoa, Francisco M     16 King Marlin Swim    26.36             
 91 Callan, Kevin P        14 SwimTulsa-OK        26.37             
 92 Springer, Isaac C      21 Missouri State A    30.33             
 93 Tazans, Uldis          20 Missouri State A    30.50             
 -- Day, Daniel R          21 Tsunami Swim Tea      DQ              
 -- Kessler, Ethan P       18 Rockwood Swim Cl      NS              

 Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Club Huskers-MW  ''A''                4:17.54    4:18.06  
     1) Land, Rebekah J 21            2) Hardewig, Samantha J 20      
     3) Deveaux, Bria I 20            4) Collura, Taryn J 20          
  2 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''A''            4:18.74    4:19.50  
     1) Hynes, Haley M 16             2) Hinde, Bryce L 20            
     3) Fries, Rilye A 17             4) Musser, Hannah E 18          
  3 Club Huskers-MW  ''B''                4:24.12    4:20.35  
     1) Juffer, Jacqueline J 20       2) Ditter, Katherine A 20       
     3) Morris, Natalie K 21          4) Sickle, Katarina J 20        
  4 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''A''            4:28.41    4:22.02  
     1) Amato-Hanner, Elizabeth A 16  2) Pavel, Lauren M 19           
     3) Posthuma, Dana M 17           4) Raynor, Fiona C 17           
  5 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''A''            4:21.41    4:23.37  
     1) Tatlow, Chelsea R 18          2) Larson, Kaylee E 17          
     3) Wen, Brittany C 15            4) Tackett, Kelley R 16         
  6 Springfield Aqua-AR  ''A''            3:56.44Y   4:24.88  
     1) Beairsto, Macie M 16          2) Nunn, Bailee N 16            
     3) Wall, Emma R 19               4) Nelson, Madeline G 17        
  7 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''B''            4:27.78    4:25.09  
     1) Nanneman, Olivia A 15         2) Flanagan, Ellen E 15         
     3) Walker, Elizabeth J 17        4) Logan, Bettie J 13           
  8 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''A''              4:23.37    4:25.33  
     1) Finlay, Sarah R 17            2) Qualy, Madison S 20          
     3) Vieira, Gabriela M 16         4) Mullenix, Morgan A 20        
  9 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            4:23.53    4:26.01  
     1) Zupan, Sydney C 18            2) Poskin, Elizabeth L 21       
     3) Spencer, Evyn R 20            4) Stout, Jordan M 16           
 10 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''A''            4:43.99    4:27.57  
     1) Grinter, Bailey A 15          2) Higdon, Ellen G 18           
     3) May, Katherine A 16           4) Kuhl, Katherine M 18         
 11 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''A''            4:43.99    4:28.73  
     1) Holland, Carly F 17           2) Despain, Corinne M 14        
     3) Pike, Taylor A 14             4) Thomas, Martina A 14         
 12 Club Huskers-MW  ''C''                4:28.93    4:30.03  
     1) Dunn, Kelly L 21              2) Jenkins, Ciara L 21          
     3) Roller, Julia A 19            4) Bilunas, Alexandra L 21      
 13 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  ''A''            4:40.05    4:30.25  
     1) Shojaee, Arianna H 15         2) Graham, Emerson L 14         
     3) Garrison, Jessie L 18         4) Bristow, Claire E 16         
 14 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            4:34.67    4:30.45  
     1) Rey, Haley J 13               2) Peterson, Morgan A 21        
     3) Franz, Karisa B 13            4) Pfeifer, Genevieve M 15      
 15 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''            4:20.43    4:31.47  
     1) Brown, Madison J 15           2) Neumann, Alexandra A 19      
     3) Etter, Cecelia M 19           4) Petersen, Kristen N 16       
 16 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''A''            4:25.81    4:31.49  
     1) Ebito, Emma G 16              2) Pales, Ashley A 15           
     3) Balogh, Blake L 20            4) Palmer, Alana I 13           
 17 Central Arkansas-AR  ''A''            4:41.25    4:31.84  
     1) Haralson, Delaney L 16        2) Carr, Virginia A 18          
     3) Gati, Isabella G 14           4) Ernhart, Kimberly H 17       
 18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''B''            4:26.24    4:32.13  
     1) Lyle, Rachel A 12             2) Laird, Courtney R 17         
     3) Torkelson, Aubrey L 15        4) Peterson, Lauren M 16        
 19 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''C''            4:36.58    4:32.72  
     1) Salzer, Lily J 18             2) Zweifel, Elma I 14           
     3) Flanagan, Hanna K 18          4) Betz, Kortney A 18           
 20 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''B''              4:32.02    4:32.86  
     1) Mauze, Eve E 15               2) Welty, Lydia D 16            
     3) Melnick, Melissa E 15         4) Wojdylo, Helen K 16          
 21 Greater Nebraska-MW  ''A''            4:43.99    4:32.99  
     1) Sieperda, Taylor E 17         2) Theil, Caroline T 14         
     3) Dilsaver, Dannie B 15         4) Vertin, Emma G 16            
 22 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            4:37.32    4:33.01  
     1) Hutchison, Madison P 18       2) Chan, Aiden F 15             
     3) Kilgore, Kendall B 16         4) Chesser, Emily R 20          
 23 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''            4:43.99    4:33.18  
     1) Henry, Tennyson C 18          2) Shinn, Hannah M 20           
     3) Paskoff, Taylor M 20          4) Petrosino, Franceska P 14    
 24 Missouri State A-MV  ''A''            4:35.48    4:34.77  
     1) Horozewski, Briana R 19       2) Burroughs, Andi C 19         
     3) Simcox, Isabella N 20         4) Holthoff, Megan A 21         
 25 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''B''            4:35.60    4:35.94  
     1) Livingston, Berkeley P 13     2) Nelson, Sophia A 18          
     3) Storer, Jessica M 16          4) Appleget, Olivia J 16        
 26 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''B''            4:33.33    4:36.64  
     1) Massot, Lauren F 15           2) Hofer, Annika N 15           
     3) Wilkes, Jenna M 17            4) Nall, Courtney E 18          
 27 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''C''            4:43.99    4:36.72  
     1) Watson, Abby K 18             2) Porporis, Katiana N 15       
     3) Miller, Anna M 15             4) Lemon, Alyssa L 15           
 28 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''A''            4:35.08    4:37.99  
     1) Hulshof, Bentley E 16         2) Strathman, Madison E 17      
     3) Snyder, Audrey A 17           4) Kuhlmann, Kathrine 19        
 29 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''B''            4:36.61    4:38.48  
     1) Robertson, Brynn W 17         2) Miksch, Laura C 18           
     3) Fox, Kamryn S 15              4) McCullough, Brianna N 17     
 30 Millard Aquatic-MW  ''A''             4:38.16    4:38.66  
     1) Stalheim, Lindsey T 16        2) Hopson, Holly R 16           
     3) Goss, Tara J 17               4) Marcinski, Shea L 18         
 31 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''B''            4:43.57    4:40.40  
     1) Chon, Eun Sol 17              2) Thomas, Luciana M 14         
     3) Stelte, Caroline R 14         4) Womack, Haley E 16           
 32 Wichita Northwes-MV  ''A''            4:42.90    4:40.79  
     1) Gibson, Mia E 15              2) Rozar, Emily A 16            
     3) Schmidt, Sydney A 13          4) Wickham, Katherine E 19      
 33 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''C''            4:32.95    4:41.03  
     1) Vakshteyn, Katya 18           2) Brull, Hailey J 15           
     3) Raymond, Sarah C 16           4) Elsey, Shawna M 18           
 34 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''             4:39.23    4:41.65  
     1) Grimm, Kayla M 18             2) Brabham, Emma G 14           
     3) Coe, Courtney M 19            4) Strickler, Alison C 19       
 35 King Marlin Swim-OK  ''A''            4:38.17    4:42.28  
     1) Fischer, Kellie D 14          2) Forbat, Hanna C 15           
     3) Hildebrand, Jessica L 18      4) Linhardt, Rylee M 16         
 36 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  ''A''            4:02.25Y   4:42.31  
     1) Dicus, Laura A 17             2) McGowan, Ann H 17            
     3) Parman, Camille O 16          4) Larson, Mckynley 15          
 37 Swim Omaha-MW  ''A''                  4:37.67    4:42.51  
     1) Luddy, Mary K 18              2) Blake, Monica L 16           
     3) Nichols, Savannah L 15        4) Popp, Jenna M 15             
 38 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''B''            4:37.56    4:43.06  
     1) Pearl, Madelyne E 14          2) Schulz, Amy N 19             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Jamie K 18       4) Ouhl, Megan N 18             
 39 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  ''A''            4:42.96    4:43.48  
     1) Anderson, Eliza M 17          2) Guo, Emily 13                
     3) Edwards, Phoebe W 18          4) Rudman, Elizabeth M 17       
 40 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''C''              4:42.09    4:44.04  
     1) Kempf, Mikayla M 16           2) Cox, Margaret N 17           
     3) Corzine, Rebecca L 15         4) Kelly, Erin N 16             
 41 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''B''            4:37.84    4:45.88  
     1) Allen, Madison S 15           2) Kostboth, Taylor L 15        
     3) Brittain, Brooke R 20         4) Dreiling, Katherine B 16     
 42 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''D''              4:06.61Y   4:48.30  
     1) Kelly, Audrey C 16            2) Young, Colleen R 16          
     3) Daniels, Alexis V 15          4) Owenby, Abbey P 14           
 43 SwimTulsa-OK  ''A''                   4:43.99    4:49.17  
     1) Basden, Juliet A 15           2) Barker, Breonna M 17         
     3) Howell, Liberty A 14          4) Beu, Erin C 20               
 44 Kansas City Swim-MV  ''A''            4:40.46    4:50.82  
     1) Allegri, Sarah R 16           2) Carter, Laila G 15           
     3) Grunhard, Cailey E 15         4) Sturman, Ashley N 17         
 -- Kansas City Swim-MV  ''B''            4:06.99Y       DFS  
     1) Longan, Bonnie M 17           2) Badowski, Taylor R 16        
     3) Grunhard, Catherine S 14      4) Brimacombe, Grace C 17       

Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Missouri State A-MV  ''A''            3:50.32    3:47.64  
     1) Le, Paul N 21                 2) Tazans, Uldis 20             
     3) Wilson, Matthew T 21          4) Schuermann, William C 21     
  2 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            4:18.99    3:55.10  
     1) Feher, Sean F 21              2) Willett, Phillip M 17        
     3) Davis, Nicholas C 19          4) Glaser, Jonathan D 19        
  3 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''A''            3:55.11    3:55.49  
     1) Hearl, Christopher R 19       2) Glenn, Michael G 21          
     3) Musser, Philip R 16           4) Musser, Jesse D 19           
  4 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  ''A''            3:57.47    3:56.89  
     1) Petersen, Chase B 17          2) Bish, Blair C 17             
     3) Hathaway, Caleb J 18          4) Kang, Minki 19               
  5 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''A''            4:18.99    3:57.04  
     1) Workman, Sean C 17            2) Hesse, Patrick J 18          
     3) May, Drew T 19                4) Roberts, Richard T 18        
  6 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''A''            4:05.48    3:57.64  
     1) Hanks, Nathan I 17            2) McManus, Matthias A 17       
     3) Tschopp, Alexander L 16       4) Ragsdell, John A 16          
  7 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''B''            4:04.60    3:59.86  
     1) Behnen, Louis E 18            2) Martin, Joseph M 18          
     3) Sweat, Ryan V 17              4) Bresette, Ethan R 18         
  8 Missouri State A-MV  ''B''            3:55.25    4:00.29  
     1) Selby, Preston J 19           2) Springer, Isaac C 21         
     3) Dennis, Aaron M 22            4) McKnight, Isaac T 21         
  9 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            4:03.19    4:02.94  
     1) Alexander, Nicholas A 16      2) Mars, Justin R 17            
     3) Mayer, Austin G 16            4) Douglas, Kevin E 17          
 10 Millard Aquatic-MW  ''A''             4:02.38    4:03.92  
     1) Kruse, Caleb J 17             2) Girmus, Neil R 19            
     3) Jones, Marquise A 18          4) Smith, Dustin R 18           
 11 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''B''            4:08.53    4:04.01  
     1) Halliburton, Trevor J 16      2) Heveroh, Samuel S 17         
     3) Foster, Clayton M 17          4) Thayer, Jonathan T 17        
 12 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''            3:57.46    4:04.41  
     1) Weissman, Brandon S 19        2) Mielke, Derek T 18           
     3) Quigley, Kian D 18            4) Rogers, Zachary R 18         
 13 Greater Nebraska-MW  ''A''            4:09.89    4:05.82  
     1) Blazhievskiy, Vladislav E 17  2) Calegan, Haden L 19          
     3) Lyons, Carter A 17            4) Linder, Drew G 17            
 14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''A''            4:07.92    4:08.39  
     1) Nill, Collin M 15             2) Maynard, Daniel L 17         
     3) Amparano, Felix E 17          4) Reid, Noah J 16              
 15 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''A''            4:10.32    4:08.54  
     1) Thomas, Antonio B 16          2) Crosby, Jared R 16           
     3) Hedgecock, John N 17          4) Holland, Colton T 20         
 16 Springfield Aqua-AR  ''A''            4:13.90    4:08.69  
     1) Senn, Samuel B 17             2) Hill, Jordan E 16            
     3) Brand, William E 18           4) Reynolds, Tanner L 18        
 17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''C''            4:09.06    4:08.80  
     1) Iseman, Andrew J 16           2) Hynes, Michael K 17          
     3) Bresette, William K 15        4) Holbrook, Aidan Z 14         
 18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  ''A''            4:18.99    4:09.67  
     1) Badsky, Nicholas A 17         2) McGowan, Kevin W 17          
     3) Fritsch, John P 17            4) Schmidt, John-martin M 17    
 19 Swim Omaha-MW  ''A''                  4:18.76    4:10.35  
     1) Tate, Sean J 17               2) Bishop, Quentin R 19         
     3) Tate, Ryan T 17               4) Abboud, Brandon A 16         
 20 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''A''              4:09.71    4:11.39  
     1) Reichert, Christopher K 17    2) Edwards, Benjamin F 16       
     3) Sloan, Lukas F 18             4) Andrews, Justin M 16         
 21 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  ''B''            3:44.99Y   4:11.56  
     1) Heye, Thomas E 16             2) Heye, Christopher W 18       
     3) McCauley, Blake A 19          4) Lewis, Levi R 14             
 22 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''B''            4:14.02    4:11.63  
     1) Ragsdell, Keith J 16          2) Valley, Adam M 17            
     3) Cover, Paul H 15              4) Gilbert, Ryan A 14           
 23 Tri-City Area YM-OZ  ''A''            3:36.54Y   4:11.68  
     1) Kaufmann, Addison R 17        2) Kane, John P 20              
     3) Conley, Davion L 17           4) Aragona, Christian J 19      
 24 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''            4:13.08    4:12.75  
     1) Marlow, Samuel A 17           2) Catani, Evan C 19            
     3) Ripp, Conner D 15             4) King, Justin C 16            
 25 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''A''            4:13.69    4:13.16  
     1) Balogh, Brennan L 17          2) Ayars, Michael J 14          
     3) Morris, Benjamin L 15         4) Roh, Joshua D 15             
 26 Saluki Swim Club-OZ  ''A''            3:44.99Y   4:14.58  
     1) Roberts, Andrew J 14          2) Pallmann, Till L 21          
     3) Bailey, Cody A 17             4) Jones, Trevor J 17           
 27 King Marlin Swim-OK  ''A''            4:10.90    4:14.75  
     1) Knoch, Kade R 14              2) St John, Conner J 17         
     3) Bunyard, Riley G 18           4) Ochoa, Francisco M 16        
 28 Jasper County Ki-AR  ''A''            4:15.02    4:14.80  
     1) Schultz, Jacob T 16           2) Holt, Liam D 18              
     3) Martucci, Christopher W 17    4) Schultz, Nathan H 18         
 29 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''B''            4:15.28    4:14.97  
     1) Piti, Collin J 16             2) Schaenzer, Karl N 18         
     3) Frisbie, William A 18         4) Hedrick, Jacob A 17          
 30 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''B''            4:00.86    4:16.27  
     1) Ninneman, Brendan S 18        2) Oh, Seunghoon 16             
     3) Christensen, Thomas H 18      4) Regan, Timothy J 18          
 31 Metro Omaha Swim-MW  ''A''            4:17.53    4:16.95  
     1) Trejo, Diego A 16             2) Monette-Waters, Austin J 16  
     3) Rodgers-Bader, Jeremy A 17    4) Tucker, Aspen-jade C 17      
 32 Phillips 66 Spla-OK  ''A''            4:09.20    4:20.29  
     1) McCauley, Mason C 17          2) Ward, Alexander S 18         
     3) Ward, Kyle R 16               4) Stanek, Aaron C 16           
 33 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''B''              4:18.69    4:20.37  
     1) Schott, Collin J 16           2) Chen, Jiayi 15               
     3) Back, Cameron A 18            4) Kouvelis, Vaios P 17         
 34 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''C''            3:36.43Y   4:21.45  
     1) Piti, Caleb H 15              2) Holst, Grant J 14            
     3) Kozol, Justin K 18            4) Simmons, Michael J 15        
 35 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''B''            3:37.24Y   4:23.88  
     1) Vu, David T 17                2) Pirner, Trenton A 17         
     3) Kostboth, Kody R 18           4) Vandeventer, Brandon C 18    
 -- Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            4:09.62         DQ  
     1) Shinsato, Brandon J 18        2) Allison, Kyle J 18           
     3) Barley, Preston C 16          4) Popp, Lucas M 20             
 -- Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''A''            3:54.04         DQ  
     1) Molacek, Jacob P 18           2) Mollak, Michael K 17         
     3) Hemmingsen, Robert J 18       4) Miksch, Ryan A 20            
 -- Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''             4:07.39         DQ  
     1) Crawford, Alex J 18           2) Wood, Robert C 19            
     3) Kraus, Mitchell J 18          4) Baker, Ryan R 18             
 -- Sarpy County Swi-MW  ''A''            3:35.03Y        DQ  
     1) Shih, Ethan C 17              2) Robbins, Nicholas P 17       
     3) Salber, William A 16          4) Olson, Riley J 16            
 -- Northwest Arkans-AR  ''A''            4:13.08        DFS  
 -- Kansas City Swim-MV  ''A''            4:13.27        DFS  
     1) McMonigle, Ryan D 16          2) Schmatz, Benjamin T 17       
     3) Albracht, Anthony A 17        4) North, Brian J 17            
 -- Sooner Swim Club-OK  ''A''            4:09.17        DFS