ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Iowa Sectionals, Day Three
7/19/2014-7/19/2014
Iowa City, Iowa United States

University of Iowa Aquatic Center - Site License       7/20/2014 - 4:24 PM
         2014 Speedo Champions Series, Sanction #: IA-14S-54 & 55          
                          University of Iowa CRWC                          
 
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:14.85  7/23/2011 Hannah M Ross, Unattached-WI
  Meet Record: M 2:14.85  7/23/2011 Hannah M Ross, UN-WI
                 2:16.59  NATL Nationals
                 2:18.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Schoof, Ashlyn   15 SSTY-WI           2:16.85    2:15.46 NATL    20  
                 31.88      1:05.81 (33.93)
        1:40.73 (34.92)     2:15.46 (34.73)
  2 Locke, Lacey A   19 WILD-IL           2:19.37    2:17.21 JNAT    17  
                 31.76      1:06.11 (34.35)
        1:41.86 (35.75)     2:17.21 (35.35)
  3 Engel, Marissa   20 CYSC-IA           2:20.64    2:18.33 JNAT    16  
                 32.52      1:07.69 (35.17)
        1:43.05 (35.36)     2:18.33 (35.28)
  4 Van Hout, Aja R  21 WA-WI             2:19.61    2:18.57 JNAT    15  
                 33.08      1:07.47 (34.39)
        1:43.28 (35.81)     2:18.57 (35.29)
  5 Morling, Jordan  15 SCST-IL           2:19.05    2:19.37         14  
                 33.31      1:08.34 (35.03)
        1:44.59 (36.25)     2:19.37 (34.78)
  6 Kolar, Jamie S   15 WILD-IL           2:20.72    2:19.63         12.5
                 32.75      1:08.23 (35.48)
        1:44.15 (35.92)     2:19.63 (35.48)
  6 Kelch, Rachael   17 PAWW-IL           2:20.44    2:19.63         12.5
                 32.56      1:07.80 (35.24)
        1:44.31 (36.51)     2:19.63 (35.32)
  8 Falconer, Erin   16 PAC-IL            2:19.76    2:19.83         11  
                 32.42      1:07.43 (35.01)
        1:43.66 (36.23)     2:19.83 (36.17)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Stecker, Gabrie  19 PSC-IA            2:21.87    2:20.09          9  
                 32.92      1:08.54 (35.62)
        1:44.69 (36.15)     2:20.09 (35.40)
 10 Jedryka, Veroni  19 PAC-IL            2:20.87    2:20.15          7  
                 33.04      1:07.95 (34.91)
        1:44.11 (36.16)     2:20.15 (36.04)
 11 Blaydes, Madiso  19 WA-WI             2:21.70    2:20.95          6  
                 33.42      1:08.22 (34.80)
        1:44.83 (36.61)     2:20.95 (36.12)
 12 King, Erica S    17 PAC-IL            2:21.45    2:21.35          5  
                 33.16      1:08.27 (35.11)
        1:44.58 (36.31)     2:21.35 (36.77)
 13 Leonard, Kelly   15 RIPT-MN           2:20.94    2:22.04          4  
                 33.79      1:09.55 (35.76)
        1:45.83 (36.28)     2:22.04 (36.21)
 14 McGovern, Natal  17 ACAD-IL           2:23.03    2:22.39          3  
                 33.11      1:09.16 (36.05)
        1:45.57 (36.41)     2:22.39 (36.82)
 15 Taylor, Katheri  16 SSTY-WI           2:23.09    2:23.07          2  
                 33.49      1:09.39 (35.90)
        1:46.14 (36.75)     2:23.07 (36.93)
 16 Hazle, Madeline  19 WA-WI             2:22.58    2:23.53          1  
                 33.68      1:09.50 (35.82)
        1:46.73 (37.23)     2:23.53 (36.80)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Holmquist, Kate  19 MINN-MN           2:24.06    2:20.95        
                 33.18      1:08.05 (34.87)
        1:44.94 (36.89)     2:20.95 (36.01)
 18 Griesser, Hayle  15 ACAD-IL           2:24.54    2:22.33        
                 34.21      1:10.03 (35.82)
        1:46.63 (36.60)     2:22.33 (35.70)
 19 Chuang, Emily A  15 ACAD-IL           2:24.81    2:22.74        
                 33.01      1:08.77 (35.76)
        1:45.67 (36.90)     2:22.74 (37.07)
 20 Guanci, Margare  14 COHO-IL           2:24.79    2:23.06        
                 33.38      1:09.07 (35.69)
        1:45.90 (36.83)     2:23.06 (37.16)
 21 Stoll, Holly K   14 SSTY-WI           2:23.86    2:24.60        
                 34.01      1:10.11 (36.10)
        1:47.30 (37.19)     2:24.60 (37.30)
 21 Buck, Erin H     17 MTKA-MN           2:24.80    2:24.60        
                 33.00      1:10.00 (37.00)
        1:47.48 (37.48)     2:24.60 (37.12)
 23 Duchene, Alexan  15 PX3-WI            2:24.61    2:25.56        
                 34.01      1:10.90 (36.89)
        1:48.14 (37.24)     2:25.56 (37.42)
 24 Barnett, Emma C  17 UN-11-IL          2:24.27    2:26.32        
                 33.52      1:10.26 (36.74)
        1:48.11 (37.85)     2:26.32 (38.21)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Nelson, Haley A  16 PAC-IL            2:25.20    2:20.08        
                 33.00      1:07.89 (34.89)
        1:44.42 (36.53)     2:20.08 (35.66)
 26 Smith, Regan E   12 STRM-MN           2:25.31    2:21.60        
                 32.96      1:08.03 (35.07)
        1:45.23 (37.20)     2:21.60 (36.37)
 27 Horn, Brittany   15 WAVE-WI           2:25.33    2:22.41        
                 34.17      1:10.39 (36.22)
        1:47.07 (36.68)     2:22.41 (35.34)
 28 Haebig, Autumn   15 OZ-WI             2:24.95    2:24.30        
                 32.66      1:08.55 (35.89)
        1:46.55 (38.00)     2:24.30 (37.75)
 29 Wood, Danielle   16 ACAD-IL           2:25.55    2:25.96        
                 33.87      1:10.33 (36.46)
        1:48.50 (38.17)     2:25.96 (37.46)
 30 Salzman, Shayna  17 PAC-IL            2:26.23    2:26.36        
                 34.36      1:11.19 (36.83)
        1:48.46 (37.27)     2:26.36 (37.90)
 31 Michaels, Alina  15 ACAD-IL           2:26.13    2:26.76        
                 33.61      1:09.98 (36.37)
        1:48.58 (38.60)     2:26.76 (38.18)
 32 Garrity, Kather  15 RIPT-MN           2:25.30    2:27.36        
                 34.36      1:11.24 (36.88)
        1:49.11 (37.87)     2:27.36 (38.25)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Anderson, Ellen  20 WILD-IL           2:24.06                   
                 34.24      1:10.41 (36.17)
        1:47.21 (36.80)     2:24.06 (36.85)
 28 Breitrick, Pame  20 HAWK-IA           2:25.21                   
                 34.51      1:11.00 (36.49)
        1:48.61 (37.61)     2:25.21 (36.60)
 33 Wawer, Julia S   18 PAC-IL            2:25.78                   
                 34.18      1:10.46 (36.28)
        1:47.99 (37.53)     2:25.78 (37.79)
 34 Powell, Ruby M   17 COHO-IL           2:25.80                   
                 33.04      1:09.95 (36.91)
        1:47.97 (38.02)     2:25.80 (37.83)
 35 Gosselin, Annie  16 ACAD-IL           2:25.95                   
                 33.02      1:08.57 (35.55)
        1:46.57 (38.00)     2:25.95 (39.38)
 38 Wieland, Clare   17 SCT-IL            2:26.42                   
                 34.57      1:11.35 (36.78)
        1:49.16 (37.81)     2:26.42 (37.26)
 39 Stelnicki, Lore  17 PAC-IL            2:26.90                   
                 34.00      1:11.18 (37.18)
        1:49.38 (38.20)     2:26.90 (37.52)
 40 Krupsky, Briann  16 SSTY-WI           2:26.96                   
                 34.11      1:10.60 (36.49)
        1:48.79 (38.19)     2:26.96 (38.17)
 41 Hunt, Madeline   18 FOX-IL            2:26.97                   
                 33.65      1:11.05 (37.40)
        1:49.30 (38.25)     2:26.97 (37.67)
 42 Sheean, Margare  18 ACAD-IL           2:26.98                   
                 34.18      1:11.56 (37.38)
        1:49.88 (38.32)     2:26.98 (37.10)
 43 Bentley, Sara J  17 ACAC-IA           2:26.99                   
                 33.75      1:10.74 (36.99)
        1:48.35 (37.61)     2:26.99 (38.64)
 44 Hart, Erin E     17 SCST-IL           2:27.21                   
                 33.86      1:10.60 (36.74)
        1:48.61 (38.01)     2:27.21 (38.60)
 44 Gagnard, Gillia  15 ACAD-IL           2:27.21                   
                 35.22      1:12.07 (36.85)
        1:49.92 (37.85)     2:27.21 (37.29)
 46 Guyett, Audrey   15 SCST-IL           2:27.24                   
                 33.85      1:10.85 (37.00)
        1:49.06 (38.21)     2:27.24 (38.18)
 47 Joyce, Kaitlyn   18 EXPR-IL           2:27.41                   
                 34.34      1:11.08 (36.74)
        1:49.90 (38.82)     2:27.41 (37.51)
 48 Keshemberg, Nat  16 OZ-WI             2:27.48                   
                 33.96      1:10.25 (36.29)
        1:48.94 (38.69)     2:27.48 (38.54)
 49 Wold, Grace M    19 WA-WI             2:27.53                   
                 33.46      1:10.20 (36.74)
        1:48.91 (38.71)     2:27.53 (38.62)
 50 Jardeleza, Mari  17 NTSC-IL           2:27.55                   
                 33.23      1:09.43 (36.20)
        1:47.78 (38.35)     2:27.55 (39.77)
 51 Hsu, Erica       16 IFLY-IA           2:27.61                   
                 34.50      1:11.71 (37.21)
        1:50.02 (38.31)     2:27.61 (37.59)
 52 Lucenti, Kara M  18 NTSC-IL           2:27.96                   
                 34.20      1:11.34 (37.14)
        1:50.17 (38.83)     2:27.96 (37.79)
 53 Hundley, Evan M  17 PSC-IA            2:28.02                   
                 34.03      1:11.23 (37.20)
        1:50.02 (38.79)     2:28.02 (38.00)
 54 Delaney, Kather  21 WA-WI             2:28.05                   
                 35.40      1:12.25 (36.85)
        1:50.30 (38.05)     2:28.05 (37.75)
 55 Harris, Lauren   16 STRM-MN           2:28.11                   
                 35.79      1:13.28 (37.49)
        1:50.85 (37.57)     2:28.11 (37.26)
 56 Garvin, Stephan  18 SCST-IL           2:28.40                   
                 34.72      1:11.94 (37.22)
        1:50.33 (38.39)     2:28.40 (38.07)
 57 Mantich, Nina M  16 CWAC-IL           2:28.58                   
                 34.28      1:11.93 (37.65)
        1:50.92 (38.99)     2:28.58 (37.66)
 58 Tarazi, Valerie  14 BSC-IL            2:28.65                   
                 34.81      1:12.40 (37.59)
        1:50.87 (38.47)     2:28.65 (37.78)
 59 Horne, Sydnie L  14 SSTY-WI           2:28.73                   
                 35.19      1:12.57 (37.38)
        1:51.34 (38.77)     2:28.73 (37.39)
 60 Haines, Shelby   14 PX3-WI            2:28.76                   
                 35.10      1:12.87 (37.77)
        1:50.93 (38.06)     2:28.76 (37.83)
 61 Alexander, Bria  16 STRM-MN           2:28.94                   
                 35.37      1:13.15 (37.78)
        1:51.02 (37.87)     2:28.94 (37.92)
 62 Bloom, Ellen T   19 MINN-MN           2:29.06                   
                 34.36      1:12.84 (38.48)
        1:51.72 (38.88)     2:29.06 (37.34)
 62 Angell, Sydney   16 PSC-IA            2:29.06                   
                 34.80      1:12.22 (37.42)
        1:50.91 (38.69)     2:29.06 (38.15)
 64 Canfield, Kathe  17 FOX-IL            2:29.07                   
                 33.69      1:10.89 (37.20)
        1:49.65 (38.76)     2:29.07 (39.42)
 65 Hawkes, Abigail  15 RMSC-IL           2:29.11                   
                 34.96      1:12.54 (37.58)
        1:51.47 (38.93)     2:29.11 (37.64)
 66 Needler, Ella B  15 SCT-IL            2:29.17                   
                 34.68      1:12.43 (37.75)
        1:50.81 (38.38)     2:29.17 (38.36)
 67 Kurtenbach, Khi  18 SSTY-WI           2:29.43                   
                 34.73      1:12.48 (37.75)
        1:51.19 (38.71)     2:29.43 (38.24)
 68 Bergeson, Danie  17 AQST-ND           2:29.46                   
                 33.64      1:11.05 (37.41)
        1:49.83 (38.78)     2:29.46 (39.63)
 69 Hepper, Emma G   15 AQST-ND           2:29.49                   
                 35.25      1:13.15 (37.90)
        1:51.37 (38.22)     2:29.49 (38.12)
 70 Davidsen, Hanna  16 ACAD-IL           2:29.53                   
                 34.61      1:12.49 (37.88)
        1:52.07 (39.58)     2:29.53 (37.46)
 71 Dressel, Sydnee  14 SSTY-WI           2:29.56                   
                 35.53      1:12.93 (37.40)
        1:52.45 (39.52)     2:29.56 (37.11)
 72 Czarnecki, Kris  15 ACAD-IL           2:29.64                   
                 34.14      1:11.38 (37.24)
        1:50.81 (39.43)     2:29.64 (38.83)
 73 Licari, Linda K  13 SCST-IL           2:29.71                   
                 34.26      1:11.93 (37.67)
        1:51.52 (39.59)     2:29.71 (38.19)
 74 Takumiya, Saki   18 AA-IL             2:30.06                   
                 34.88      1:12.65 (37.77)
        1:51.54 (38.89)     2:30.06 (38.52)
 75 Bougie, Shea E   15 RIPT-MN           2:30.15                   
                 34.12      1:11.75 (37.63)
        1:50.98 (39.23)     2:30.15 (39.17)
 76 Falconer, Megha  19 PAC-IL            2:30.24                   
                 34.30      1:11.97 (37.67)
        1:51.26 (39.29)     2:30.24 (38.98)
 77 Cook, Myanna L   15 ACAD-IL           2:30.34                   
                 34.69      1:12.38 (37.69)
        1:51.82 (39.44)     2:30.34 (38.52)
 78 Ambrosen, Delan  17 MTKA-MN           2:31.14                   
                 34.77      1:12.21 (37.44)
        1:51.20 (38.99)     2:31.14 (39.94)
 79 Eckerle, Claire  16 BAC-WI            2:31.36                   
                 35.47      1:12.95 (37.48)
        1:52.07 (39.12)     2:31.36 (39.29)
 80 Haebig, Stephan  18 OZ-WI             2:31.40                   
                 34.45      1:11.78 (37.33)
        1:51.20 (39.42)     2:31.40 (40.20)
 81 Woods, Zoe K     13 EBSC-WI           2:31.63                   
                 34.89      1:12.74 (37.85)
        1:52.19 (39.45)     2:31.63 (39.44)
 82 Kyle, Maria K    16 SCT-IL            2:31.69                   
                 34.53      1:12.33 (37.80)
        1:51.79 (39.46)     2:31.69 (39.90)
 83 Hosack, Ella C   16 OZ-WI             2:31.95                   
                 34.92      1:12.60 (37.68)
        1:52.46 (39.86)     2:31.95 (39.49)
 84 Mitchell, Eliza  16 IFLY-IA           2:32.06                   
                 34.96      1:12.45 (37.49)
        1:52.04 (39.59)     2:32.06 (40.02)
 85 Ross, Moriah C   17 CIA-IA            2:32.09                   
                 34.10      1:11.45 (37.35)
        1:51.41 (39.96)     2:32.09 (40.68)
 86 Kramer, Jessica  17 WAVE-WI           2:32.31                   
                 35.58      1:13.90 (38.32)
        1:53.45 (39.55)     2:32.31 (38.86)
 87 Lucenti, Kate A  16 NTSC-IL           2:32.56                   
                 35.70      1:14.01 (38.31)
        1:54.04 (40.03)     2:32.56 (38.52)
 88 Wistey, Kaitlin  18 UN-06-IA          2:33.52                   
                 34.63      1:12.75 (38.12)
        1:51.56 (38.81)     2:33.52 (41.96)
 89 Bohn, Hannah R   15 OZ-WI             2:33.89                   
                 36.01      1:14.30 (38.29)
        1:54.34 (40.04)     2:33.89 (39.55)
 -- Boldt, Reghan M  17 WOLF-MN               DQ                    
                 33.56      1:08.69 (35.13)
        1:45.57 (36.88)          DQ (37.84)
 -- Martinez, Rebec  18 CWAC-IL               DQ                    
                 33.71      1:09.85 (36.14)
        1:45.89 (36.04)          DQ (35.60)
 -- Walor, Tru A     15 RIPT-MN               DQ                    
                 34.28      1:13.53 (39.25)
        1:56.20 (42.67)          DQ (41.78)
 -- Short, Jessica   16 OZ-WI                DFS                    
 -- Alves, Rebecca   20 L4A-IA               DFS                    
 -- Saiz, Hannah K   23 SSTY-WI              DFS                    
 -- Lagodzinska, Ni  17 CWAC-IL              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                782   2. Minnesota Aquatics                246
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics           239.5   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          190
  5. Ozaukee Aquatics                  128   5. Club Hawkeye                      128
  7. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             123   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              107
  9. St Charles Swim Team               92  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          70
 11. Piranhas Swim Club                 69  12. Redbird Swim Club                  67
 13. New Trier Swim Club                66  14. Cats Aquatic Team                  59
 15. Barrington Swim Club               56  16. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     41
 17. Peoria Area Water Wizards        34.5  18. New York Athletic Club             34
 19. Minnetonka Swim Club               32  20. Shorewood Swim Club                31
 21. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      30  22. Cyclone Swim Club                  24
 23. Maverick Swim Club                 21  24. South Metro Storm                  20
 24. AquaStorm                          20  26. Badger Swim Club                   16
 27. Hutchinson Swim Club               15  28. Westmont Swim Club                 14
 29. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  29. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 31. Swift Aquatics                     11  32. Badger Aquatics Club               10
 33. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       8  34. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7
 35. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5  35. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5
 37. Riptide                             4  38. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3
 38. Lane Four Aquatics                  3  40. Central Iowa Aquatics               1
 40. Team Millennium                     1                                           

 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:01.33  7/19/2014 Andrew R Teduits, WA-WI
  Meet Record: M 1:59.99  7/24/2004 Matt C Grevers, SCT-IL
                 2:04.39  NATL Nationals
                 2:07.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Teduits, Andrew  21 WA-WI             2:01.78    2:01.33PNATL    20  
                 28.63        58.95 (30.32)
        1:30.12 (31.17)     2:01.33 (31.21)
  2 Newenhouse, Car  21 SSTY-WI           2:01.95    2:02.44 NATL    17  
                 29.15        59.94 (30.79)
        1:31.45 (31.51)     2:02.44 (30.99)
  3 Bateman, Cole A  19 HUT-MN            2:04.62    2:03.57 NATL    16  
                 28.83        59.65 (30.82)
        1:31.81 (32.16)     2:03.57 (31.76)
  4 Byrd, Austin     20 WA-WI             2:02.34    2:03.59 NATL    15  
                 28.91      1:00.39 (31.48)
        1:32.11 (31.72)     2:03.59 (31.48)
  5 Parker, Andrew   20 HAWK-IA           2:06.12    2:04.68 JNAT    14  
                 28.80      1:00.47 (31.67)
        1:31.93 (31.46)     2:04.68 (32.75)
  6 Lentz, Tyler E   22 IFLY-IA           2:06.27    2:06.03 JNAT    13  
                 28.72      1:00.17 (31.45)
        1:33.15 (32.98)     2:06.03 (32.88)
  7 McCarthy, Todd   18 UN-01-PN          2:06.62    2:07.23 JNAT    12  
                 29.16      1:01.20 (32.04)
        1:34.13 (32.93)     2:07.23 (33.10)
  8 Thielen, Jonath  19 ACAD-IL           2:07.09    2:13.50         11  
                 30.27      1:03.18 (32.91)
        1:38.09 (34.91)     2:13.50 (35.41)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Betulius, Grant  22 HAWK-IA           2:07.73    2:06.28 JNAT     9  
                 28.85        59.81 (30.96)
        1:32.80 (32.99)     2:06.28 (33.48)
 10 Grumhaus, Peter  20 CATS-IL           2:08.78    2:07.33 JNAT     7  
                 29.75      1:01.66 (31.91)
        1:34.87 (33.21)     2:07.33 (32.46)
 11 McGlaughlin, Ma  16 IFLY-IA           2:09.73    2:08.09          6  
                 29.37      1:02.15 (32.78)
        1:35.37 (33.22)     2:08.09 (32.72)
 12 Walton, Alex D   18 ICE-IA            2:08.40    2:08.36          5  
                 29.69      1:02.14 (32.45)
        1:34.87 (32.73)     2:08.36 (33.49)
 13 Iida, Sam N      15 GTAC-IL           2:09.59    2:08.64          4  
                 29.79      1:02.60 (32.81)
        1:36.95 (34.35)     2:08.64 (31.69)
 14 Tribble, Jack R  19 MINN-MN           2:08.00    2:09.16          3  
                 30.36      1:02.32 (31.96)
        1:35.82 (33.50)     2:09.16 (33.34)
 15 Greve, Calvin T  17 CRAA-IA           2:09.60    2:09.17          2  
                 30.06      1:02.69 (32.63)
        1:36.41 (33.72)     2:09.17 (32.76)
 16 Snarski, Alexan  18 CATS-IL           2:09.00    2:09.79          1  
                 29.01      1:01.80 (32.79)
        1:35.54 (33.74)     2:09.79 (34.25)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Saulnier, Nicho  16 IFLY-IA           2:10.35    2:07.83        
                 29.98      1:02.18 (32.20)
        1:35.79 (33.61)     2:07.83 (32.04)
 18 Johnson, Christ  21 MINN-MN           2:09.98    2:07.89        
                 30.31      1:03.39 (33.08)
        1:35.92 (32.53)     2:07.89 (31.97)
 19 Bolman, Brenden  17 CATS-IL           2:10.35    2:09.15        
                 29.34      1:01.36 (32.02)
        1:36.04 (34.68)     2:09.15 (33.11)
 20 Busch, Noah J    19 MINN-MN           2:10.71    2:10.07        
                 30.13      1:03.17 (33.04)
        1:36.82 (33.65)     2:10.07 (33.25)
 21 Boyd, Matthew J  19 HAWK-IA           2:10.41    2:10.34        
                 29.57      1:02.13 (32.56)
        1:36.65 (34.52)     2:10.34 (33.69)
 22 Lehane, Ryan J   16 ACAD-IL           2:11.85    2:10.39        
                 30.81      1:03.90 (33.09)
        1:37.15 (33.25)     2:10.39 (33.24)
 23 Lewis, Chandler  18 SSTY-WI           2:11.28    2:11.19        
                 30.08      1:02.67 (32.59)
        1:36.44 (33.77)     2:11.19 (34.75)
 24 Klatt, Tyler M   16 ACAD-IL           2:10.49    2:12.35        
                 30.98      1:04.61 (33.63)
        1:38.54 (33.93)     2:12.35 (33.81)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Moris, Cody M    17 ACAD-IL           2:12.22    2:09.33        
                 30.34      1:03.37 (33.03)
        1:36.67 (33.30)     2:09.33 (32.66)
 26 Keenan, Drew     17 NTSC-IL           2:12.36    2:12.78        
                 30.46      1:03.87 (33.41)
        1:38.34 (34.47)     2:12.78 (34.44)
 27 Tarpey, John B   16 SCST-IL           2:13.53    2:13.14        
                 31.14      1:04.53 (33.39)
        1:38.61 (34.08)     2:13.14 (34.53)
 28 Widuch, Joseph   17 FOX-IL            2:13.87    2:13.27        
                 31.32      1:04.88 (33.56)
        1:39.84 (34.96)     2:13.27 (33.43)
 29 Smith, Craig J   16 WEST-IL           2:12.35    2:13.30        
                 30.71      1:04.14 (33.43)
        1:39.26 (35.12)     2:13.30 (34.04)
 30 O''Leary, Colin   15 BSC-IL            2:12.74    2:13.88        
                 31.07      1:04.79 (33.72)
        1:39.72 (34.93)     2:13.88 (34.16)
 31 Amendola, Zacka  17 WEST-IL           2:13.90    2:13.96        
                 30.68      1:04.57 (33.89)
        1:39.09 (34.52)     2:13.96 (34.87)
 32 Kohrell, Garner  16 WAVE-WI           2:14.06    2:14.56        
                 32.20      1:05.75 (33.55)
        1:40.26 (34.51)     2:14.56 (34.30)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Weiss, Michael   23 WA-WI             2:04.99                   
                 29.72      1:00.87 (31.15)
        1:33.24 (32.37)     2:04.99 (31.75)
 12 O''Donnell, Ryan  21 WA-WI             2:08.35                   
                 29.40      1:01.27 (31.87)
        1:34.41 (33.14)     2:08.35 (33.94)
 25 Pinfold, Brett   19 WA-WI             2:10.76                   
                 29.78      1:02.36 (32.58)
        1:36.41 (34.05)     2:10.76 (34.35)
 31 Patnode, Kyle R  19 HAWK-IA           2:12.54                   
                 30.19      1:02.98 (32.79)
        1:37.04 (34.06)     2:12.54 (35.50)
 34 Rafter, James J  21 MINN-MN           2:13.59                   
                 30.65      1:04.75 (34.10)
        1:40.42 (35.67)     2:13.59 (33.17)
 38 Ford, Ian N      21 SDA-SD            2:14.17                   
                 30.15      1:03.66 (33.51)
        1:38.63 (34.97)     2:14.17 (35.54)
 39 Van Cleave, Kev  17 EBSC-WI           2:14.22                   
                 31.26      1:05.04 (33.78)
        1:39.97 (34.93)     2:14.22 (34.25)
 40 Lefebvre, Peter  17 RICH-MN           2:14.31                   
                 30.88      1:04.55 (33.67)
        1:39.40 (34.85)     2:14.31 (34.91)
 41 Eure, Luke J     17 DMET-IA           2:14.39                   
                 31.61      1:05.98 (34.37)
        1:40.79 (34.81)     2:14.39 (33.60)
 42 Oldson, Noah P   17 SSTY-WI           2:14.48                   
                 30.92      1:04.40 (33.48)
        1:39.46 (35.06)     2:14.48 (35.02)
 43 Bosse, Nathan T  18 PAC-IL            2:14.61                   
                 30.76      1:04.75 (33.99)
        1:39.89 (35.14)     2:14.61 (34.72)
 44 Almaraz, Ramiro  20 CWAC-IL           2:14.69                   
                 31.80      1:05.34 (33.54)
        1:40.61 (35.27)     2:14.69 (34.08)
 45 Stratton, Kevin  16 ACAD-IL           2:14.93                   
                 31.16      1:05.01 (33.85)
        1:40.02 (35.01)     2:14.93 (34.91)
 46 Milinovich, Jos  16 ACAD-IL           2:14.95                   
                 32.66      1:07.54 (34.88)
        1:41.37 (33.83)     2:14.95 (33.58)
 47 Strauss, John W  18 PAC-IL            2:15.04                   
                 31.25      1:05.16 (33.91)
        1:40.32 (35.16)     2:15.04 (34.72)
 48 Pircon, Adam W   17 WEST-IL           2:15.09                   
                 30.62      1:03.79 (33.17)
        1:39.29 (35.50)     2:15.09 (35.80)
 49 Blinkman, Shane  13 HASA-MN           2:15.33                   
                 32.06      1:06.58 (34.52)
        1:41.24 (34.66)     2:15.33 (34.09)
 50 Marsh, Jonathan  17 BAC-WI            2:15.38                   
                 31.49      1:05.37 (33.88)
        1:40.53 (35.16)     2:15.38 (34.85)
 51 Temprano, Justi  16 BAC-WI            2:15.42                   
                 30.55      1:04.51 (33.96)
        1:40.74 (36.23)     2:15.42 (34.68)
 52 Vesely, Preston  16 BAC-WI            2:15.48                   
                 30.30      1:03.87 (33.57)
        1:39.44 (35.57)     2:15.48 (36.04)
 53 Gavars, Mitchel  15 BSC-IL            2:15.54                   
                 32.24      1:06.62 (34.38)
        1:41.35 (34.73)     2:15.54 (34.19)
 54 Smith, Daniel N  17 SCT-IL            2:15.85                   
                 31.29      1:04.95 (33.66)
        1:40.21 (35.26)     2:15.85 (35.64)
 55 Tegeler, Michae  16 UN-09-IL          2:16.07                   
                 32.64      1:07.06 (34.42)
        1:41.49 (34.43)     2:16.07 (34.58)
 56 Trepanier, Andr  13 STRM-MN           2:16.51                   
                 31.61      1:05.89 (34.28)
        1:41.95 (36.06)     2:16.51 (34.56)
 57 Scafuri, Jack R  16 CIA-IA            2:17.13                   
                 31.33      1:05.84 (34.51)
        1:42.01 (36.17)     2:17.13 (35.12)
 58 Boryk, Nicholas  15 SCST-IL           2:17.25                   
                 31.76      1:06.01 (34.25)
        1:41.90 (35.89)     2:17.25 (35.35)
 59 Korabelnikov, T  15 EBSC-WI           2:17.85                   
                 31.73      1:06.20 (34.47)
        1:42.32 (36.12)     2:17.85 (35.53)
 60 Wielinski, Jaco  17 WOLF-MN           2:17.97                   
                 32.58      1:07.75 (35.17)
        1:42.91 (35.16)     2:17.97 (35.06)
 61 Tucker, Quinn H  16 UN-01-IL          2:18.00                   
                 32.38      1:06.41 (34.03)
        1:42.09 (35.68)     2:18.00 (35.91)
 62 Wood, Charlie T  17 AA-IL             2:18.07                   
                 31.06      1:05.94 (34.88)
        1:42.59 (36.65)     2:18.07 (35.48)
 63 Rodney, Sean P   16 PPD-IL            2:18.12                   
                 33.21      1:07.99 (34.78)
        1:43.16 (35.17)     2:18.12 (34.96)
 64 Jesko, Nathanie  17 ACAD-IL           2:18.32                   
                 31.92      1:06.44 (34.52)
        1:42.62 (36.18)     2:18.32 (35.70)
 64 Ruzicka, David   18 UN-01-IA          2:18.32                   
                 32.16      1:06.81 (34.65)
        1:42.83 (36.02)     2:18.32 (35.49)
 66 Schwarzkopf, Ka  17 RICH-MN           2:18.54                   
                 31.63      1:06.67 (35.04)
        1:43.14 (36.47)     2:18.54 (35.40)
 67 Glaab, Gregory   17 CWAC-IL           2:18.55                   
                 32.28      1:07.02 (34.74)
        1:42.89 (35.87)     2:18.55 (35.66)
 67 Myhre, Joseph A  16 SCST-IL           2:18.55                   
                 31.73      1:06.56 (34.83)
        1:42.84 (36.28)     2:18.55 (35.71)
 69 Barnes, Morgan   20 DMSF-IA           2:18.81                   
                 31.88      1:07.03 (35.15)
        1:43.45 (36.42)     2:18.81 (35.36)
 70 Skoog, Carl M    16 CIA-IA            2:18.97                   
                 31.65      1:06.68 (35.03)
        1:43.32 (36.64)     2:18.97 (35.65)
 71 Cicchini, Rober  21 FOX-IL            2:19.02                   
                 32.09      1:06.59 (34.50)
        1:43.18 (36.59)     2:19.02 (35.84)
 72 Revolinski, Rya  17 WAVE-WI           2:19.18                   
                 32.69      1:08.31 (35.62)
        1:44.69 (36.38)     2:19.18 (34.49)
 73 Dvorchak, Drew   18 FOX-IL            2:20.10                   
                 30.88      1:05.46 (34.58)
        1:42.43 (36.97)     2:20.10 (37.67)
 74 Duchene, Collin  18 PX3-WI            2:20.22                   
                 32.70      1:08.20 (35.50)
        1:44.53 (36.33)     2:20.22 (35.69)
 75 Tremmel, Anthon  17 CWAC-IL           2:20.79                   
                 31.29      1:06.38 (35.09)
        1:42.95 (36.57)     2:20.79 (37.84)
 76 Scripp, Ryan M   16 UN-05-WI          2:20.92                   
                 33.20      1:07.87 (34.67)
        1:44.45 (36.58)     2:20.92 (36.47)
 77 Attenberger, Be  15 EBSC-WI           2:20.97                   
                 32.64      1:07.74 (35.10)
        1:44.26 (36.52)     2:20.97 (36.71)
 78 Eckhardt, Chris  15 OZ-WI             2:21.25                   
                 32.90      1:08.17 (35.27)
        1:45.07 (36.90)     2:21.25 (36.18)
 79 Bladel, Brennan  16 DMET-IA           2:22.23                   
                 32.49      1:08.56 (36.07)
        1:45.51 (36.95)     2:22.23 (36.72)
 80 Teduits, Payton  18 BAC-WI            2:22.78                   
                 33.23      1:08.39 (35.16)
        1:44.76 (36.37)     2:22.78 (38.02)
 81 Blome, Anthony   17 RED-IL            2:23.31                   
                 32.10      1:07.70 (35.60)
        1:45.19 (37.49)     2:23.31 (38.12)
 82 Carlisle, Josep  15 PPD-IL            2:23.34                   
                 33.16      1:08.99 (35.83)
        1:46.31 (37.32)     2:23.34 (37.03)
 83 Boerema, Alexan  17 SFX-SD            2:23.81                   
                 33.21      1:08.95 (35.74)
        1:46.94 (37.99)     2:23.81 (36.87)
 84 Sesvold, Tyler   15 ACAD-IL           2:24.86                   
                 32.44      1:08.65 (36.21)
        1:46.76 (38.11)     2:24.86 (38.10)
 85 Feng, Allen      17 UN-06-IL          2:26.16                   
                 28.94      1:00.30 (31.36)
        1:47.30 (47.00)     2:26.16 (38.86)
 86 Dickson, Kirk W  18 CATS-IL           2:27.08                   
                 29.13      1:00.96 (31.83)
        1:47.06 (46.10)     2:27.08 (40.02)
 -- Current, Ryan S  17 MTKA-MN              DFS                    
 -- Heise, Matthew   22 UN-01-IL             DFS                    
 -- Meyers, Christo  20 SSTY-WI              DFS                    
 -- Miazga, Thomas   23 OZ-WI                DNF                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                817   2. Minnesota Aquatics                249
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics           239.5   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          207
  5. Club Hawkeye                      151   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             142
  7. Ozaukee Aquatics                  128   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              107
  9. St Charles Swim Team               92  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          81
 11. Piranhas Swim Club                 69  12. Redbird Swim Club                  67
 12. Cats Aquatic Team                  67  14. New Trier Swim Club                66
 15. Barrington Swim Club               56  16. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     41
 17. Peoria Area Water Wizards        34.5  18. New York Athletic Club             34
 19. Minnetonka Swim Club               32  20. Shorewood Swim Club                31
 20. Hutchinson Swim Club               31  22. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      30
 23. Cyclone Swim Club                  24  24. Maverick Swim Club                 21
 25. South Metro Storm                  20  25. AquaStorm                          20
 27. Badger Swim Club                   16  28. Westmont Swim Club                 14
 29. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  29. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 31. Swift Aquatics                     11  32. Badger Aquatics Club               10
 33. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       8  34. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7
 35. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5  35. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            5
 35. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5  38. Riptide                             4
 38. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club         4  40. Lane Four Aquatics                  3
 40. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  42. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                2
 43. Central Iowa Aquatics               1  43. Team Millennium                     1

 Event 19  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 4:15.53  7/19/2014 Kirsten P Jacobsen, BSC-IL
  Meet Record: M 4:15.53  7/19/2014 Kirsten P Jacobsen, BSC-IL
                 4:17.39  NATL Nationals
                 4:22.19  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Jacobsen, Kirst  16 BSC-IL            4:18.41    4:15.53PNATL    20  
                 29.44      1:00.95 (31.51)
        1:33.40 (32.45)     2:06.13 (32.73)
        2:38.89 (32.76)     3:11.46 (32.57)
        3:44.64 (33.18)     4:15.53 (30.89)
  2 Drabot, Katheri  16 OZ-WI             4:21.15    4:15.56 NATL    17  
                 29.46      1:01.16 (31.70)
        1:33.92 (32.76)     2:06.62 (32.70)
        2:38.93 (32.31)     3:10.83 (31.90)
        3:43.80 (32.97)     4:15.56 (31.76)
  3 Dickson, Morgan  19 PAC-IL            4:22.12    4:19.19 JNAT    16  
                 29.19      1:01.50 (32.31)
        1:34.29 (32.79)     2:07.28 (32.99)
        2:40.04 (32.76)     3:13.27 (33.23)
        3:46.51 (33.24)     4:19.19 (32.68)
  4 Martin, Ruby F   14 IFLY-IA           4:22.11    4:19.79 JNAT    15  
                 29.93      1:02.35 (32.42)
        1:34.78 (32.43)     2:07.63 (32.85)
        2:40.50 (32.87)     3:13.90 (33.40)
        3:47.42 (33.52)     4:19.79 (32.37)
  5 Lanigan, Reilly  15 PAC-IL            4:22.06    4:22.18 JNAT    14  
                 29.23      1:01.08 (31.85)
        1:34.08 (33.00)     2:07.45 (33.37)
        2:40.95 (33.50)     3:15.05 (34.10)
        3:49.02 (33.97)     4:22.18 (33.16)
  6 Clarete, Karyl   19 CYSC-IA           4:22.20    4:23.82         13  
                 30.43      1:03.50 (33.07)
        1:37.01 (33.51)     2:10.77 (33.76)
        2:43.62 (32.85)     3:17.32 (33.70)
        3:50.99 (33.67)     4:23.82 (32.83)
  7 Stecker, Gabrie  19 PSC-IA            4:22.56    4:25.99         12  
                 30.15      1:03.00 (32.85)
        1:36.47 (33.47)     2:10.41 (33.94)
        2:44.51 (34.10)     3:18.76 (34.25)
        3:52.85 (34.09)     4:25.99 (33.14)
  8 Anderson, Ellen  20 WILD-IL           4:21.81    4:27.72         11  
                 30.26      1:03.43 (33.17)
        1:37.07 (33.64)     2:11.37 (34.30)
        2:45.25 (33.88)     3:19.79 (34.54)
        3:54.01 (34.22)     4:27.72 (33.71)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tierney, Grace   17 WILD-IL           4:24.34    4:21.60 JNAT     9  
                 30.98      1:04.03 (33.05)
        1:37.77 (33.74)     2:10.89 (33.12)
        2:44.20 (33.31)     3:16.81 (32.61)
        3:49.55 (32.74)     4:21.60 (32.05)
 10 Holtzen, Jennif  20 WA-WI             4:23.40    4:21.67 JNAT     7  
                 30.62      1:03.12 (32.50)
        1:36.20 (33.08)     2:09.36 (33.16)
        2:42.78 (33.42)     3:16.20 (33.42)
        3:49.11 (32.91)     4:21.67 (32.56)
 11 Webster, Kira M  18 RED-IL            4:23.70    4:24.75          6  
                 31.61      1:05.09 (33.48)
        1:38.72 (33.63)     2:12.52 (33.80)
        2:46.27 (33.75)     3:20.03 (33.76)
        3:53.16 (33.13)     4:24.75 (31.59)
 12 Stello, Ellen F  19 SHOR-WI           4:26.12    4:25.93          5  
                 31.12      1:04.44 (33.32)
        1:37.84 (33.40)     2:11.63 (33.79)
        2:45.28 (33.65)     3:19.42 (34.14)
        3:53.12 (33.70)     4:25.93 (32.81)
 13 Palm, Caroline   21 WA-WI             4:24.88    4:26.33          4  
                 30.16      1:03.14 (32.98)
        1:36.50 (33.36)     2:10.09 (33.59)
        2:43.89 (33.80)     3:18.15 (34.26)
        3:52.37 (34.22)     4:26.33 (33.96)
 14 Launer, Emily C  20 WILD-IL           4:26.38    4:27.31          3  
                 29.77      1:02.78 (33.01)
        1:36.93 (34.15)     2:11.19 (34.26)
        2:45.39 (34.20)     3:19.99 (34.60)
        3:54.22 (34.23)     4:27.31 (33.09)
 15 Guyett, Monica   16 SCST-IL           4:25.66    4:28.04          2  
                 30.36      1:03.45 (33.09)
        1:37.39 (33.94)     2:11.33 (33.94)
        2:45.71 (34.38)     3:20.19 (34.48)
        3:54.76 (34.57)     4:28.04 (33.28)
 16 Frasier, Alexan  22 WA-WI             4:23.63    4:29.01          1  
                 30.17      1:03.08 (32.91)
        1:37.05 (33.97)     2:10.37 (33.32)
        2:43.70 (33.33)     3:17.40 (33.70)
        3:53.01 (35.61)     4:29.01 (36.00)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kudis, Danielle  17 SSTY-WI           4:27.77    4:25.83        
                 31.06      1:04.19 (33.13)
        1:36.84 (32.65)     2:09.79 (32.95)
        2:44.06 (34.27)     3:18.13 (34.07)
        3:52.84 (34.71)     4:25.83 (32.99)
 18 Delaney, Kather  21 WA-WI             4:29.65    4:26.60        
                 30.57      1:04.08 (33.51)
        1:37.60 (33.52)     2:11.47 (33.87)
        2:45.27 (33.80)     3:19.40 (34.13)
        3:53.34 (33.94)     4:26.60 (33.26)
 19 Arce, Marysol    17 CWAC-IL           4:27.85    4:26.67        
                 31.06      1:04.79 (33.73)
        1:38.46 (33.67)     2:12.36 (33.90)
        2:46.34 (33.98)     3:20.25 (33.91)
        3:54.17 (33.92)     4:26.67 (32.50)
 20 Costley, Campbe  19 NTSC-IL           4:28.52    4:27.10        
                 30.41      1:03.83 (33.42)
        1:37.57 (33.74)     2:11.46 (33.89)
        2:45.50 (34.04)     3:19.97 (34.47)
        3:54.22 (34.25)     4:27.10 (32.88)
 21 Wheeler, Michae  16 SPY-IL            4:29.00    4:27.29        
                 30.64      1:03.67 (33.03)
        1:37.54 (33.87)     2:11.23 (33.69)
        2:45.26 (34.03)     3:19.32 (34.06)
        3:53.54 (34.22)     4:27.29 (33.75)
 22 Avdic, Azra      15 WILD-IL           4:28.43    4:27.52        
                 31.21      1:04.68 (33.47)
        1:38.19 (33.51)     2:12.34 (34.15)
        2:46.21 (33.87)     3:20.94 (34.73)
        3:54.70 (33.76)     4:27.52 (32.82)
 23 Moffatt, Britta  17 BLST-IA           4:26.82    4:28.01        
                 30.65      1:03.69 (33.04)
        1:37.69 (34.00)     2:11.59 (33.90)
        2:46.02 (34.43)     3:20.32 (34.30)
        3:54.73 (34.41)     4:28.01 (33.28)
 24 Guyett, Audrey   15 SCST-IL           4:27.93    4:28.99        
                 31.03      1:04.85 (33.82)
        1:39.02 (34.17)     2:13.09 (34.07)
        2:47.20 (34.11)     3:21.52 (34.32)
        3:55.66 (34.14)     4:28.99 (33.33)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Preski, Alexis   16 ACAD-IL           4:30.89    4:26.49        
                 30.61      1:03.50 (32.89)
        1:37.14 (33.64)     2:10.89 (33.75)
        2:44.54 (33.65)     3:18.71 (34.17)
        3:52.84 (34.13)     4:26.49 (33.65)
 26 Emary, Magdalen  14 BSC-IL            4:30.58    4:28.91        
                 31.22      1:04.69 (33.47)
        1:39.29 (34.60)     2:13.11 (33.82)
        2:47.38 (34.27)     3:21.44 (34.06)
        3:56.01 (34.57)     4:28.91 (32.90)
 27 Murray, Claire   14 IFLY-IA           4:30.61    4:29.27        
                 30.52      1:04.01 (33.49)
        1:37.95 (33.94)     2:12.30 (34.35)
        2:46.88 (34.58)     3:21.48 (34.60)
        3:56.21 (34.73)     4:29.27 (33.06)
 28 Rosenberg, Char  17 CWAC-IL           4:30.29    4:29.42        
                 30.05      1:03.18 (33.13)
        1:37.35 (34.17)     2:11.87 (34.52)
        2:46.58 (34.71)     3:21.46 (34.88)
        3:55.99 (34.53)     4:29.42 (33.43)
 29 Rizzo, Lucia R   14 RIPT-MN           4:30.82    4:30.56        
                 31.83      1:05.57 (33.74)
        1:39.82 (34.25)     2:14.27 (34.45)
        2:48.92 (34.65)     3:23.30 (34.38)
        3:57.77 (34.47)     4:30.56 (32.79)
 30 Garvin, Stephan  18 SCST-IL           4:32.01    4:33.59        
                 31.04      1:05.11 (34.07)
        1:39.46 (34.35)     2:14.57 (35.11)
        2:49.29 (34.72)     3:24.89 (35.60)
        3:59.27 (34.38)     4:33.59 (34.32)
 31 Falk, Ryan J     16 SCST-IL           4:31.74    4:33.86        
                 31.08      1:04.75 (33.67)
        1:39.24 (34.49)     2:14.16 (34.92)
        2:48.97 (34.81)     3:24.17 (35.20)
        3:59.39 (35.22)     4:33.86 (34.47)
 32 Lagodzinska, Ni  17 CWAC-IL           4:30.90    4:34.11        
                 30.53      1:04.26 (33.73)
        1:38.91 (34.65)     2:14.06 (35.15)
        2:49.24 (35.18)     3:24.84 (35.60)
        4:00.35 (35.51)     4:34.11 (33.76)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Meyers, Alexand  18 SSTY-WI           4:28.63                   
                 30.34      1:03.38 (33.04)
        1:36.62 (33.24)     2:10.55 (33.93)
        2:44.70 (34.15)     3:19.43 (34.73)
        3:53.97 (34.54)     4:28.63 (34.66)
 32 Tierney, Ella C  15 WILD-IL           4:31.34                   
                 31.50      1:04.87 (33.37)
        1:38.97 (34.10)     2:13.22 (34.25)
        2:47.84 (34.62)     3:22.84 (35.00)
        3:57.14 (34.30)     4:31.34 (34.20)
 35 Garrity, Kather  15 RIPT-MN           4:32.20                   
                 30.86      1:04.67 (33.81)
        1:39.11 (34.44)     2:13.91 (34.80)
        2:48.69 (34.78)     3:23.65 (34.96)
        3:57.92 (34.27)     4:32.20 (34.28)
 36 Martin, Emily A  16 ACAD-IL           4:32.37                   
                 31.83      1:05.62 (33.79)
        1:39.84 (34.22)     2:14.00 (34.16)
        2:48.46 (34.46)     3:23.04 (34.58)
        3:57.84 (34.80)     4:32.37 (34.53)
 37 Dlugopolski, Ka  20 UN-14-IL          4:32.55                   
                 30.96      1:04.34 (33.38)
        1:38.82 (34.48)     2:13.40 (34.58)
        2:48.48 (35.08)     3:23.43 (34.95)
        3:58.80 (35.37)     4:32.55 (33.75)
 38 O''Leary, Bridge  12 BSC-IL            4:32.74                   
                 30.76      1:05.04 (34.28)
        1:40.21 (35.17)     2:15.37 (35.16)
        2:50.27 (34.90)     3:25.16 (34.89)
        3:59.89 (34.73)     4:32.74 (32.85)
 39 Ryan, Christine  18 NTSC-IL           4:32.80                   
                 31.45      1:04.65 (33.20)
        1:39.01 (34.36)     2:13.29 (34.28)
        2:48.70 (35.41)     3:23.64 (34.94)
        3:58.94 (35.30)     4:32.80 (33.86)
 40 Johnson, Rachel  20 WA-WI             4:32.98                   
                 30.10      1:03.88 (33.78)
        1:38.11 (34.23)     2:13.09 (34.98)
        2:47.58 (34.49)     3:23.06 (35.48)
        3:58.49 (35.43)     4:32.98 (34.49)
 41 Jones, Raime S   14 AQJT-MN           4:33.01                   
                 30.19      1:03.05 (32.86)
        1:37.51 (34.46)     2:12.21 (34.70)
        2:47.79 (35.58)     3:23.28 (35.49)
        3:58.99 (35.71)     4:33.01 (34.02)
 42 Beadle, Taylor   15 IFLY-IA           4:33.13                   
                 31.10      1:04.63 (33.53)
        1:39.19 (34.56)     2:13.88 (34.69)
        2:48.71 (34.83)     3:23.62 (34.91)
        3:58.73 (35.11)     4:33.13 (34.40)
 43 James, Hannah L  18 UN-01-FL          4:33.46                   
                 32.00      1:05.89 (33.89)
        1:40.25 (34.36)     2:14.16 (33.91)
        2:48.72 (34.56)     3:23.53 (34.81)
        3:59.23 (35.70)     4:33.46 (34.23)
 44 Wanasek, Serena  19 HAWK-IA           4:33.48                   
                 31.16      1:04.75 (33.59)
        1:39.61 (34.86)     2:14.22 (34.61)
        2:48.73 (34.51)     3:23.44 (34.71)
        3:58.80 (35.36)     4:33.48 (34.68)
 45 Peterson, Jorda  15 RED-IL            4:34.41                   
                 31.25      1:05.16 (33.91)
        1:40.09 (34.93)     2:14.93 (34.84)
        2:50.40 (35.47)     3:25.45 (35.05)
        4:00.19 (34.74)     4:34.41 (34.22)
 46 Snyder, Mary C   19 SCST-IL           4:34.55                   
                 30.83      1:05.11 (34.28)
        1:39.75 (34.64)     2:14.59 (34.84)
        2:49.69 (35.10)     3:25.05 (35.36)
        4:00.29 (35.24)     4:34.55 (34.26)
 47 Housenga, Kaitl  15 IFLY-IA           4:34.73                   
                 30.93      1:04.61 (33.68)
        1:39.25 (34.64)     2:14.14 (34.89)
        2:49.54 (35.40)     3:24.89 (35.35)
        4:00.26 (35.37)     4:34.73 (34.47)
 48 Jacobs, Devin M  17 ACAD-IL           4:34.74                   
                 31.20      1:05.77 (34.57)
        1:40.86 (35.09)     2:16.33 (35.47)
        2:51.24 (34.91)     3:26.41 (35.17)
        4:00.95 (34.54)     4:34.74 (33.79)
 49 Hazle, Madeline  19 WA-WI             4:35.23                   
                 31.75      1:06.63 (34.88)
        1:41.66 (35.03)     2:16.28 (34.62)
        2:51.13 (34.85)     3:26.03 (34.90)
        4:00.78 (34.75)     4:35.23 (34.45)
 50 Hannon, Rebecca  18 PAC-IL            4:35.99                   
                 30.93      1:05.20 (34.27)
        1:39.80 (34.60)     2:15.06 (35.26)
        2:50.12 (35.06)     3:25.53 (35.41)
        4:00.93 (35.40)     4:35.99 (35.06)
 51 Johnson, Natali  19 OZ-WI             4:36.06                   
                 31.51      1:05.37 (33.86)
        1:40.09 (34.72)     2:15.07 (34.98)
        2:50.24 (35.17)     3:25.47 (35.23)
        4:01.22 (35.75)     4:36.06 (34.84)
 52 Blaydes, Madiso  19 WA-WI             4:36.13                   
                 31.16      1:05.26 (34.10)
        1:39.73 (34.47)     2:15.27 (35.54)
        2:50.47 (35.20)     3:26.16 (35.69)
        4:01.85 (35.69)     4:36.13 (34.28)
 53 Salzman, Shayna  17 PAC-IL            4:36.18                   
                 31.29      1:05.32 (34.03)
        1:40.90 (35.58)     2:16.05 (35.15)
        2:50.83 (34.78)     3:26.36 (35.53)
        4:01.64 (35.28)     4:36.18 (34.54)
 54 Hruby, Emma R    15 IFLY-IA           4:36.37                   
                 30.84      1:04.23 (33.39)
        1:38.81 (34.58)     2:13.98 (35.17)
        2:49.50 (35.52)     3:25.24 (35.74)
        4:01.21 (35.97)     4:36.37 (35.16)
 55 Bindseil, Isabe  18 SCST-IL           4:36.42                   
                 31.35      1:04.75 (33.40)
        1:39.20 (34.45)     2:14.00 (34.80)
        2:49.39 (35.39)     3:25.04 (35.65)
        4:01.35 (36.31)     4:36.42 (35.07)
 56 Weigand, Jennif  20 HAWK-IA           4:36.71                   
                 30.92      1:05.34 (34.42)
        1:40.23 (34.89)     2:15.52 (35.29)
        2:50.80 (35.28)     3:26.29 (35.49)
        4:02.13 (35.84)     4:36.71 (34.58)
 57 Van Meter, Cath  14 RIPT-MN           4:37.10                   
                 31.34      1:05.99 (34.65)
        1:41.02 (35.03)     2:16.81 (35.79)
        2:51.52 (34.71)     3:27.87 (36.35)
        4:02.59 (34.72)     4:37.10 (34.51)
 58 Fore, Skylar B   14 OZ-WI             4:37.25                   
                 31.02      1:05.23 (34.21)
        1:40.80 (35.57)     2:16.03 (35.23)
        2:51.40 (35.37)     3:27.56 (36.16)
        4:03.00 (35.44)     4:37.25 (34.25)
 59 Haggerty, Mia G  16 NTSC-IL           4:37.36                   
                 31.90      1:07.09 (35.19)
        1:42.55 (35.46)     2:17.80 (35.25)
        2:52.99 (35.19)     3:28.10 (35.11)
        4:03.36 (35.26)     4:37.36 (34.00)
 60 Barnett, Emma C  17 UN-11-IL          4:37.37                   
                 31.10      1:05.47 (34.37)
        1:40.50 (35.03)     2:15.84 (35.34)
        2:51.25 (35.41)     3:27.18 (35.93)
        4:02.68 (35.50)     4:37.37 (34.69)
 61 Hessing, Kirsty  18 RED-IL            4:38.08                   
                 31.56      1:06.07 (34.51)
        1:40.81 (34.74)     2:16.72 (35.91)
        2:52.10 (35.38)     3:28.35 (36.25)
        4:03.74 (35.39)     4:38.08 (34.34)
 62 Ljunggren, Alex  14 RRVY-ND           4:38.27                   
                 31.58      1:06.01 (34.43)
        1:40.89 (34.88)     2:16.26 (35.37)
        2:52.07 (35.81)     3:28.41 (36.34)
        4:03.67 (35.26)     4:38.27 (34.60)
 63 Rizzo, Linnea M  17 RIPT-MN           4:39.73                   
                 31.84      1:06.08 (34.24)
        1:41.52 (35.44)     2:16.92 (35.40)
        2:52.71 (35.79)     3:28.71 (36.00)
        4:04.79 (36.08)     4:39.73 (34.94)
 64 Horn, Brittany   15 WAVE-WI           4:40.40                   
                 32.08      1:07.01 (34.93)
        1:42.88 (35.87)     2:18.92 (36.04)
        2:54.86 (35.94)     3:31.19 (36.33)
        4:07.37 (36.18)     4:40.40 (33.03)
 65 Elliott, Daniel  19 PAC-IL            4:40.42                   
                 31.77      1:06.24 (34.47)
        1:41.42 (35.18)     2:16.99 (35.57)
        2:53.00 (36.01)     3:29.50 (36.50)
        4:05.51 (36.01)     4:40.42 (34.91)
 66 Madison, Elizab  16 RED-IL            4:41.36                   
                 31.09      1:05.52 (34.43)
        1:41.35 (35.83)     2:16.96 (35.61)
        2:53.07 (36.11)     3:29.24 (36.17)
        4:05.77 (36.53)     4:41.36 (35.59)
 67 Jenks, Jennifer  15 LMST-IA           4:41.54                   
                 32.51      1:07.79 (35.28)
        1:43.38 (35.59)     2:18.69 (35.31)
        2:54.79 (36.10)     3:31.04 (36.25)
        4:07.30 (36.26)     4:41.54 (34.24)
 68 Joyce, Kaitlyn   18 EXPR-IL           4:41.78                   
                 31.44      1:06.15 (34.71)
        1:41.86 (35.71)     2:18.29 (36.43)
        2:54.92 (36.63)     3:31.43 (36.51)
        4:07.17 (35.74)     4:41.78 (34.61)
 69 Michaels, Alina  15 ACAD-IL           4:41.80                   
                 31.94      1:06.83 (34.89)
        1:42.22 (35.39)     2:18.25 (36.03)
        2:53.81 (35.56)     3:30.02 (36.21)
        4:06.45 (36.43)     4:41.80 (35.35)
 70 Andrew, Olivia   15 WILD-IL           4:42.67                   
                 31.20      1:06.15 (34.95)
        1:41.02 (34.87)     2:17.40 (36.38)
        2:53.25 (35.85)     3:30.29 (37.04)
        4:06.70 (36.41)     4:42.67 (35.97)
 71 Graham, Elizabe  16 ACAD-IL           4:43.68                   
                 32.02      1:07.39 (35.37)
        1:42.97 (35.58)     2:19.21 (36.24)
        2:55.50 (36.29)     3:31.68 (36.18)
        4:07.95 (36.27)     4:43.68 (35.73)
 72 Green, Julia C   16 NTSC-IL           4:43.99                   
                 32.03      1:06.69 (34.66)
        1:42.58 (35.89)     2:18.63 (36.05)
        2:55.21 (36.58)     3:32.02 (36.81)
        4:08.38 (36.36)     4:43.99 (35.61)
 73 Retondo, Nicole  17 NTSC-IL           4:44.43                   
                 32.42      1:07.97 (35.55)
        1:44.01 (36.04)     2:20.82 (36.81)
        2:56.04 (35.22)     3:33.12 (37.08)
        4:09.61 (36.49)     4:44.43 (34.82)
 74 Chapman, Tara L  15 WOLF-MN           4:44.47                   
                 32.91      1:08.45 (35.54)
        1:44.17 (35.72)     2:20.41 (36.24)
        2:56.81 (36.40)     3:33.41 (36.60)
        4:09.72 (36.31)     4:44.47 (34.75)
 75 Gannon, Maria C  20 CYSC-IA           4:45.34                   
                 32.24      1:07.35 (35.11)
        1:43.17 (35.82)     2:19.48 (36.31)
        2:56.20 (36.72)     3:33.12 (36.92)
        4:10.21 (37.09)     4:45.34 (35.13)
 76 Portmann, Julia  16 PPD-IL            4:45.79                   
                 31.98      1:07.75 (35.77)
        1:43.21 (35.46)     2:19.98 (36.77)
        2:56.27 (36.29)     3:32.68 (36.41)
        4:09.62 (36.94)     4:45.79 (36.17)
 77 Stelpflug, Sama  18 UN-01-WI          4:46.14                   
                 32.48      1:07.38 (34.90)
        1:43.93 (36.55)     2:20.46 (36.53)
        2:57.72 (37.26)     3:34.67 (36.95)
        4:11.74 (37.07)     4:46.14 (34.40)
 78 Svendson, Rache  19 SDA-SD            4:47.02                   
                 32.37      1:07.30 (34.93)
        1:43.93 (36.63)     2:20.30 (36.37)
        2:57.63 (37.33)     3:34.38 (36.75)
        4:11.58 (37.20)     4:47.02 (35.44)
 79 Svendson, Katie  18 UN-01-SD          4:48.59                   
                 32.78      1:07.95 (35.17)
        1:43.78 (35.83)     2:20.12 (36.34)
        2:57.05 (36.93)     3:34.03 (36.98)
      4:48.59 (1:14.56)                    
 -- Wawer, Julia S   18 PAC-IL               DFS                    
 -- King, Erica S    17 PAC-IL               DFS                    
 -- Wood, Danielle   16 ACAD-IL              DFS                    
 -- Taylor, Katheri  16 SSTY-WI              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                829   2. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics           262.5
  3. Minnesota Aquatics                249   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          207
  5. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             157   6. Club Hawkeye                      151
  7. Ozaukee Aquatics                  145   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              137
  9. St Charles Swim Team               94  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          81
 10. Piranhas Swim Club                 81  12. Barrington Swim Club               76
 13. Redbird Swim Club                  73  14. Cats Aquatic Team                  67
 15. New Trier Swim Club                66  16. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     41
 17. Cyclone Swim Club                  37  18. Shorewood Swim Club                36
 19. Peoria Area Water Wizards        34.5  20. New York Athletic Club             34
 21. Minnetonka Swim Club               32  22. Hutchinson Swim Club               31
 23. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      30  24. Maverick Swim Club                 21
 25. South Metro Storm                  20  25. AquaStorm                          20
 27. Badger Swim Club                   16  28. Westmont Swim Club                 14
 29. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  29. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 31. Swift Aquatics                     11  32. Badger Aquatics Club               10
 33. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       8  34. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7
 35. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5  35. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            5
 35. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5  38. Riptide                             4
 38. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club         4  40. Lane Four Aquatics                  3
 40. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  42. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                2
 43. Central Iowa Aquatics               1  43. Team Millennium                     1

 Event 20  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 3:54.63  7/19/2014 Matthew T Hutchins, WA-WI
  Meet Record: M 3:54.63  7/19/2014 Matthew T Hutchins, WA-WI
                 3:58.69  NATL Nationals
                 4:03.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hutchins, Matth  19 WA-WI             3:56.66    3:54.63PNATL    20  
                 26.96        55.79 (28.83)
        1:25.60 (29.81)     1:55.35 (29.75)
        2:25.51 (30.16)     2:55.25 (29.74)
        3:25.18 (29.93)     3:54.63 (29.45)
  2 Caldwell, Nicho  21 WA-WI             3:57.72    3:57.84 NATL    17  
                 27.75        56.86 (29.11)
        1:27.03 (30.17)     1:56.95 (29.92)
        2:27.52 (30.57)     2:57.65 (30.13)
        3:28.16 (30.51)     3:57.84 (29.68)
  3 Smith, Clayton   21 MINN-MN           3:58.78    3:59.00 JNAT    16  
                 28.28        58.47 (30.19)
        1:28.62 (30.15)     1:58.93 (30.31)
        2:29.01 (30.08)     2:59.63 (30.62)
        3:29.76 (30.13)     3:59.00 (29.24)
  4 Weiss, Michael   23 WA-WI             4:02.82    3:59.63 JNAT    15  
                 27.05        55.61 (28.56)
        1:25.18 (29.57)     1:55.60 (30.42)
        2:26.33 (30.73)     2:57.50 (31.17)
        3:28.88 (31.38)     3:59.63 (30.75)
  5 Thompson, Travi  20 WA-WI             4:01.57    4:01.98 JNAT    14  
                 27.78        57.57 (29.79)
        1:27.59 (30.02)     1:58.02 (30.43)
        2:28.75 (30.73)     2:59.66 (30.91)
        3:31.12 (31.46)     4:01.98 (30.86)
  6 Maloney, Sean W  18 WA-WI             4:03.88    4:03.43 JNAT    13  
                 27.56        57.28 (29.72)
        1:27.59 (30.31)     1:58.65 (31.06)
        2:29.56 (30.91)     3:00.92 (31.36)
        3:32.68 (31.76)     4:03.43 (30.75)
  7 Mueller, Nathan  18 UN-01-CO          4:02.35    4:04.49         12  
                 27.51        57.78 (30.27)
        1:28.79 (31.01)     2:00.15 (31.36)
        2:31.21 (31.06)     3:02.91 (31.70)
        3:34.13 (31.22)     4:04.49 (30.36)
  8 Bravence, Benja  21 MINN-MN           4:03.48    4:05.27         11  
                 27.75        57.84 (30.09)
        1:28.96 (31.12)     2:00.99 (32.03)
        2:32.67 (31.68)     3:05.17 (32.50)
        3:36.44 (31.27)     4:05.27 (28.83)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gannon, Kyle A   19 SCST-IL           4:07.62    4:04.43          9  
                 27.67        57.95 (30.28)
        1:28.84 (30.89)     2:00.40 (31.56)
        2:32.07 (31.67)     3:03.99 (31.92)
        3:35.52 (31.53)     4:04.43 (28.91)
 10 Plachinski, Nic  17 OZ-WI             4:07.60    4:04.55          7  
                 28.19        58.52 (30.33)
        1:29.72 (31.20)     2:00.86 (31.14)
        2:32.39 (31.53)     3:03.66 (31.27)
        3:34.89 (31.23)     4:04.55 (29.66)
 11 Clifton, Cannon  19 WA-WI             4:09.40    4:05.23          6  
                 28.02        58.72 (30.70)
        1:29.97 (31.25)     2:01.34 (31.37)
        2:32.69 (31.35)     3:03.33 (30.64)
        3:34.19 (30.86)     4:05.23 (31.04)
 12 Bondarenko, Nik  19 UN-13-IL          4:05.54    4:05.61          5  
                 28.39        58.93 (30.54)
        1:30.59 (31.66)     2:02.43 (31.84)
        2:34.66 (32.23)     3:05.15 (30.49)
        3:35.86 (30.71)     4:05.61 (29.75)
 13 Keen, Aidan P    16 IFLY-IA           4:06.08    4:05.82          4  
                 27.77        57.88 (30.11)
        1:28.98 (31.10)     2:00.44 (31.46)
        2:32.15 (31.71)     3:03.91 (31.76)
        3:35.61 (31.70)     4:05.82 (30.21)
 14 Iida, Sam N      15 GTAC-IL           4:08.45    4:05.98          3  
                 28.13        59.70 (31.57)
        1:30.93 (31.23)     2:02.78 (31.85)
        2:33.94 (31.16)     3:04.97 (31.03)
        3:36.50 (31.53)     4:05.98 (29.48)
 15 Shull, Stephen   19 WILD-IL           4:09.80    4:09.19          2  
                 28.75        59.51 (30.76)
        1:30.76 (31.25)     2:02.49 (31.73)
        2:34.04 (31.55)     3:05.78 (31.74)
        3:37.46 (31.68)     4:09.19 (31.73)
 16 Freeman, Denver  19 NTSC-IL           4:10.24    4:14.09          1  
                 28.48        59.16 (30.68)
        1:30.50 (31.34)     2:02.27 (31.77)
        2:34.32 (32.05)     3:07.14 (32.82)
        3:40.27 (33.13)     4:14.09 (33.82)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Gray, Spencer L  18 SCST-IL           4:10.70    4:10.24        
                 28.53        59.58 (31.05)
        1:31.65 (32.07)     2:03.83 (32.18)
        2:35.90 (32.07)     3:07.92 (32.02)
        3:39.87 (31.95)     4:10.24 (30.37)
 18 Marlow, Garin J  21 MINN-MN           4:11.78    4:10.25        
                 28.30        59.64 (31.34)
        1:31.25 (31.61)     2:03.07 (31.82)
        2:34.89 (31.82)     3:07.29 (32.40)
        3:39.19 (31.90)     4:10.25 (31.06)
 19 Koto, Nicholasg  17 PAC-IL            4:11.61    4:10.61        
                 28.14        59.24 (31.10)
        1:31.01 (31.77)     2:03.39 (32.38)
        2:35.10 (31.71)     3:07.69 (32.59)
        3:39.65 (31.96)     4:10.61 (30.96)
 20 Wielinski, Jaco  17 WOLF-MN           4:13.67    4:11.06        
                 28.57        59.79 (31.22)
        1:31.33 (31.54)     2:03.45 (32.12)
        2:35.59 (32.14)     3:08.08 (32.49)
        3:40.02 (31.94)     4:11.06 (31.04)
 21 Kelley, Cameron  15 LMST-IA           4:13.13    4:11.41        
                 29.44      1:01.14 (31.70)
        1:33.09 (31.95)     2:05.38 (32.29)
        2:37.36 (31.98)     3:09.43 (32.07)
        3:41.13 (31.70)     4:11.41 (30.28)
 22 Harrison, Wyatt  16 RED-IL            4:12.57    4:11.67        
                 29.12      1:00.58 (31.46)
        1:32.32 (31.74)     2:04.42 (32.10)
        2:36.36 (31.94)     3:08.43 (32.07)
        3:40.41 (31.98)     4:11.67 (31.26)
 23 Hackett, Patric  16 ACAD-IL           4:11.61    4:11.83        
                 29.35      1:00.34 (30.99)
        1:32.15 (31.81)     2:03.90 (31.75)
        2:35.99 (32.09)     3:08.58 (32.59)
        3:40.62 (32.04)     4:11.83 (31.21)
 24 Draves, Michael  14 BAC-WI            4:10.49    4:11.99        
                 28.68        59.48 (30.80)
        1:30.84 (31.36)     2:02.58 (31.74)
        2:34.58 (32.00)     3:07.23 (32.65)
        3:40.14 (32.91)     4:11.99 (31.85)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Schimmelpfennin  18 RED-IL            4:14.65    4:07.54        
                 27.44        57.34 (29.90)
        1:28.37 (31.03)     1:59.93 (31.56)
        2:31.51 (31.58)     3:03.75 (32.24)
        3:35.93 (32.18)     4:07.54 (31.61)
 26 Miller, Jacob C  17 RED-IL            4:13.98    4:09.74        
                 28.75      1:00.03 (31.28)
        1:32.21 (32.18)     2:04.12 (31.91)
        2:35.58 (31.46)     3:07.42 (31.84)
        3:39.58 (32.16)     4:09.74 (30.16)
 27 Colin, Benjamin  17 DASH-IA           4:14.18    4:10.09        
                 28.74        59.45 (30.71)
        1:30.77 (31.32)     2:02.44 (31.67)
        2:34.34 (31.90)     3:06.57 (32.23)
        3:38.87 (32.30)     4:10.09 (31.22)
 28 Myhre, Joseph A  16 SCST-IL           4:14.99    4:14.80        
                 28.37        59.36 (30.99)
        1:31.32 (31.96)     2:03.90 (32.58)
        2:36.44 (32.54)     3:09.98 (33.54)
        3:42.82 (32.84)     4:14.80 (31.98)
 29 Thomas, Karl N   16 IFLY-IA           4:15.96    4:16.01        
                 28.52      1:00.02 (31.50)
        1:32.50 (32.48)     2:05.34 (32.84)
        2:37.97 (32.63)     3:10.69 (32.72)
        3:43.74 (33.05)     4:16.01 (32.27)
 30 Birklid, Cole L  18 WOLF-MN           4:13.78    4:17.10        
                 29.09      1:01.06 (31.97)
        1:34.14 (33.08)     2:06.84 (32.70)
        2:39.56 (32.72)     3:12.46 (32.90)
        3:45.33 (32.87)     4:17.10 (31.77)
 31 Gavars, Mitchel  15 BSC-IL            4:14.58    4:17.27        
                 29.17      1:00.91 (31.74)
        1:33.36 (32.45)     2:06.43 (33.07)
        2:39.41 (32.98)     3:12.82 (33.41)
        3:45.69 (32.87)     4:17.27 (31.58)
 32 Weng, Roy Z      16 BAC-WI            4:15.97    4:18.51        
                 30.11      1:02.24 (32.13)
        1:35.29 (33.05)     2:08.55 (33.26)
        2:41.38 (32.83)     3:14.01 (32.63)
        3:46.85 (32.84)     4:18.51 (31.66)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 McQuet, Murphy   17 NTSC-IL           4:08.84                   
                 27.75        57.92 (30.17)
        1:28.74 (30.82)     2:00.41 (31.67)
        2:31.98 (31.57)     3:04.24 (32.26)
        3:36.67 (32.43)     4:08.84 (32.17)
 16 Pearson, Jacob   19 NAC-IL            4:09.55                   
                 29.13      1:00.08 (30.95)
        1:31.21 (31.13)     2:02.83 (31.62)
        2:34.67 (31.84)     3:06.81 (32.14)
        3:38.52 (31.71)     4:09.55 (31.03)
 18 Zito, Damon J    21 WA-WI             4:10.10                   
                 28.74      1:00.01 (31.27)
        1:31.87 (31.86)     2:03.90 (32.03)
        2:35.68 (31.78)     3:07.59 (31.91)
        3:40.04 (32.45)     4:10.10 (30.06)
 22 Anderson, Joshu  20 WA-WI             4:10.80                   
                 28.37        59.22 (30.85)
        1:30.36 (31.14)     2:02.17 (31.81)
        2:34.47 (32.30)     3:07.52 (33.05)
        3:40.16 (32.64)     4:10.80 (30.64)
 32 Walsh, Brian S   19 WILD-IL           4:14.49                   
                 30.13      1:01.51 (31.38)
        1:34.21 (32.70)     2:06.77 (32.56)
        2:39.02 (32.25)     3:11.55 (32.53)
        3:42.70 (31.15)     4:14.49 (31.79)
 35 Allen, Colter B  18 WOLF-MN           4:14.97                   
                 28.71        59.92 (31.21)
        1:32.46 (32.54)     2:05.08 (32.62)
        2:37.96 (32.88)     3:10.87 (32.91)
        3:43.44 (32.57)     4:14.97 (31.53)
 37 Stelpflug, Kenn  21 OZ-WI             4:15.33                   
                 29.09      1:00.48 (31.39)
        1:32.58 (32.10)     2:04.92 (32.34)
        2:37.57 (32.65)     3:10.70 (33.13)
        3:43.61 (32.91)     4:15.33 (31.72)
 40 Rumpit, Connor   15 EBSC-WI           4:16.03                   
                 29.22      1:00.99 (31.77)
        1:33.70 (32.71)     2:06.66 (32.96)
        2:39.02 (32.36)     3:11.66 (32.64)
        3:44.43 (32.77)     4:16.03 (31.60)
 41 Hernandez, Eman  17 WAVE-WI           4:16.14                   
                 29.03      1:00.47 (31.44)
        1:32.91 (32.44)     2:06.05 (33.14)
        2:38.90 (32.85)     3:12.46 (33.56)
        3:45.16 (32.70)     4:16.14 (30.98)
 42 Bennett, Charle  18 PAWW-IL           4:16.20                   
                 28.36        59.84 (31.48)
        1:32.48 (32.64)     2:05.82 (33.34)
        2:38.68 (32.86)     3:11.38 (32.70)
        3:44.68 (33.30)     4:16.20 (31.52)
 43 Tegeler, Michae  16 UN-09-IL          4:16.32                   
                 29.87      1:02.29 (32.42)
        1:35.08 (32.79)     2:08.02 (32.94)
        2:40.30 (32.28)     3:12.40 (32.10)
        3:44.49 (32.09)     4:16.32 (31.83)
 44 Robertson, Maxw  16 NTSC-IL           4:16.57                   
                 30.36      1:02.48 (32.12)
        1:35.48 (33.00)     2:07.90 (32.42)
        2:40.42 (32.52)     3:13.03 (32.61)
        3:45.79 (32.76)     4:16.57 (30.78)
 45 Shields, Reilly  16 CWAC-IL           4:16.77                   
                 28.15        59.32 (31.17)
        1:31.95 (32.63)     2:05.11 (33.16)
        2:38.38 (33.27)     3:11.82 (33.44)
        3:45.36 (33.54)     4:16.77 (31.41)
 46 Ryan, Benjamin   16 RED-IL            4:16.89                   
                 28.61        59.71 (31.10)
        1:32.19 (32.48)     2:05.28 (33.09)
        2:38.59 (33.31)     3:11.92 (33.33)
        3:44.79 (32.87)     4:16.89 (32.10)
 47 Kasper, Andrew   17 ACAD-IL           4:17.03                   
                 29.32      1:00.96 (31.64)
        1:34.09 (33.13)     2:06.82 (32.73)
        2:40.14 (33.32)     3:12.63 (32.49)
        3:45.61 (32.98)     4:17.03 (31.42)
 48 Hughes, Joshua   20 CRAA-IA           4:17.35                   
                 29.54      1:01.39 (31.85)
        1:33.72 (32.33)     2:06.13 (32.41)
        2:39.58 (33.45)     3:13.04 (33.46)
        3:45.57 (32.53)     4:17.35 (31.78)
 49 Hagerty, Thomas  16 GA-IL             4:17.40                   
                 29.26      1:00.85 (31.59)
        1:33.52 (32.67)     2:06.18 (32.66)
        2:39.08 (32.90)     3:12.24 (33.16)
        3:45.68 (33.44)     4:17.40 (31.72)
 50 Duehr, Christop  15 DASH-IA           4:17.51                   
                 30.89      1:03.55 (32.66)
        1:36.76 (33.21)     2:09.71 (32.95)
        2:42.49 (32.78)     3:15.46 (32.97)
        3:47.29 (31.83)     4:17.51 (30.22)
 51 Lezer, Maxwell   15 SDVL-MN           4:17.56                   
                 28.25        59.13 (30.88)
        1:31.74 (32.61)     2:04.67 (32.93)
        2:37.47 (32.80)     3:11.61 (34.14)
        3:46.06 (34.45)     4:17.56 (31.50)
 52 Herrera, Mitche  18 STRM-MN           4:17.57                   
                 29.24      1:00.67 (31.43)
        1:32.78 (32.11)     2:05.30 (32.52)
        2:38.22 (32.92)     3:11.34 (33.12)
        3:44.88 (33.54)     4:17.57 (32.69)
 53 Van Allen, Dane  17 ACAC-IA           4:18.03                   
                 29.25      1:00.75 (31.50)
        1:33.45 (32.70)     2:06.24 (32.79)
        2:39.36 (33.12)     3:12.57 (33.21)
        3:45.41 (32.84)     4:18.03 (32.62)
 54 Lefebvre, Peter  17 RICH-MN           4:18.40                   
                 28.64      1:00.63 (31.99)
        1:33.44 (32.81)     2:06.63 (33.19)
        2:39.72 (33.09)     3:13.17 (33.45)
        3:46.20 (33.03)     4:18.40 (32.20)
 55 Lewis, Chandler  18 SSTY-WI           4:18.65                   
                 28.50        59.93 (31.43)
        1:32.31 (32.38)     2:05.36 (33.05)
        2:38.46 (33.10)     3:12.07 (33.61)
        3:45.61 (33.54)     4:18.65 (33.04)
 56 Schoof, Mason L  14 SSTY-WI           4:18.80                   
                 28.83      1:00.41 (31.58)
        1:33.46 (33.05)     2:06.86 (33.40)
        2:40.36 (33.50)     3:13.62 (33.26)
        3:47.16 (33.54)     4:18.80 (31.64)
 57 Milinovich, Jos  16 ACAD-IL           4:18.96                   
                 29.35      1:01.37 (32.02)
        1:33.06 (31.69)     2:05.72 (32.66)
        2:38.17 (32.45)     3:11.11 (32.94)
        3:45.18 (34.07)     4:18.96 (33.78)
 58 McDade, Bennett  14 BAC-WI            4:19.23                   
                 29.37      1:01.80 (32.43)
        1:35.52 (33.72)     2:08.83 (33.31)
        2:41.30 (32.47)     3:14.84 (33.54)
        3:47.71 (32.87)     4:19.23 (31.52)
 59 Stecker, John F  17 PSC-IA            4:19.50                   
                 28.84        59.61 (30.77)
        1:32.26 (32.65)     2:05.40 (33.14)
        2:39.23 (33.83)     3:13.12 (33.89)
        3:47.15 (34.03)     4:19.50 (32.35)
 60 Kluge, Kevin R   16 MAVS-IL           4:19.62                   
                 28.93      1:01.17 (32.24)
        1:34.00 (32.83)     2:06.80 (32.80)
        2:39.75 (32.95)     3:13.35 (33.60)
        3:47.35 (34.00)     4:19.62 (32.27)
 61 Amendola, Brayd  20 CWAC-IL           4:19.68                   
                 30.26      1:03.49 (33.23)
        1:37.19 (33.70)     2:11.09 (33.90)
        2:43.79 (32.70)     3:15.98 (32.19)
        3:48.12 (32.14)     4:19.68 (31.56)
 62 Hewett, Benjami  17 WEST-IL           4:20.12                   
                 28.69      1:00.43 (31.74)
        1:33.25 (32.82)     2:06.48 (33.23)
        2:40.11 (33.63)     3:13.52 (33.41)
        3:47.17 (33.65)     4:20.12 (32.95)
 63 Van Cleave, Kev  17 EBSC-WI           4:20.31                   
                 29.36      1:01.90 (32.54)
        1:35.31 (33.41)     2:08.93 (33.62)
        2:42.87 (33.94)     3:16.35 (33.48)
        3:49.50 (33.15)     4:20.31 (30.81)
 64 Rodney, Sean P   16 PPD-IL            4:20.38                   
                 29.66      1:01.81 (32.15)
        1:34.00 (32.19)     2:06.66 (32.66)
        2:39.56 (32.90)     3:13.10 (33.54)
        3:46.65 (33.55)     4:20.38 (33.73)
 65 Langner, Gabrie  18 BLST-IA           4:20.75                   
                 29.44      1:00.83 (31.39)
        1:33.37 (32.54)     2:05.94 (32.57)
        2:38.94 (33.00)     3:12.61 (33.67)
        3:47.52 (34.91)     4:20.75 (33.23)
 66 Shelstad, John   15 MTKA-MN           4:20.84                   
                 27.57        59.79 (32.22)
        1:32.85 (33.06)     2:06.87 (34.02)
        2:40.63 (33.76)     3:15.11 (34.48)
        3:49.19 (34.08)     4:20.84 (31.65)
 67 Pircon, Adam W   17 WEST-IL           4:20.89                   
                 28.96      1:01.31 (32.35)
        1:33.60 (32.29)     2:06.95 (33.35)
        2:40.33 (33.38)     3:14.71 (34.38)
        3:47.68 (32.97)     4:20.89 (33.21)
 68 Dillmann, Alexa  16 MAVS-IL           4:21.19                   
                 27.84        59.62 (31.78)
        1:32.99 (33.37)     2:06.01 (33.02)
        2:39.87 (33.86)     3:14.39 (34.52)
        3:48.48 (34.09)     4:21.19 (32.71)
 69 Dir, Keaton W    18 SSSC-IL           4:21.68                   
                 29.81      1:00.36 (30.55)
        1:35.30 (34.94)     2:07.16 (31.86)
        2:42.80 (35.64)     3:15.04 (32.24)
        3:51.01 (35.97)     4:21.68 (30.67)
 70 Fox, James W     16 ACAD-IL           4:21.72                   
                 30.65      1:03.20 (32.55)
        1:36.54 (33.34)     2:09.54 (33.00)
        2:42.58 (33.04)     3:16.04 (33.46)
        3:49.63 (33.59)     4:21.72 (32.09)
 71 Kamin, Matthew   17 PAWW-IL           4:22.19                   
                 30.45      1:03.08 (32.63)
        1:36.39 (33.31)     2:09.48 (33.09)
        2:43.01 (33.53)     3:16.70 (33.69)
        3:50.40 (33.70)     4:22.19 (31.79)
 72 Walter, Jack L   15 NTSC-IL           4:22.20                   
                 29.32      1:01.20 (31.88)
        1:34.38 (33.18)     2:07.04 (32.66)
        2:40.86 (33.82)     3:14.64 (33.78)
        3:48.75 (34.11)     4:22.20 (33.45)
 73 Barnes, Morgan   20 DMSF-IA           4:22.83                   
                 29.40      1:02.23 (32.83)
        1:35.19 (32.96)     2:08.60 (33.41)
        2:41.98 (33.38)     3:15.61 (33.63)
        3:49.55 (33.94)     4:22.83 (33.28)
 74 Weiser, Matthew  18 NTSC-IL           4:23.01                   
                 28.54      1:00.20 (31.66)
        1:32.80 (32.60)     2:05.92 (33.12)
        2:39.32 (33.40)     3:13.71 (34.39)
        3:48.73 (35.02)     4:23.01 (34.28)
 75 Lefebvre, Andre  16 PAC-IL            4:25.46                   
                 29.70      1:02.92 (33.22)
        1:37.42 (34.50)     2:11.67 (34.25)
        2:46.41 (34.74)     3:20.55 (34.14)
        3:54.30 (33.75)     4:25.46 (31.16)
 76 Duchene, Collin  18 PX3-WI            4:25.74                   
                 30.51      1:03.85 (33.34)
        1:37.95 (34.10)     2:11.89 (33.94)
        2:46.09 (34.20)     3:20.09 (34.00)
        3:54.52 (34.43)     4:25.74 (31.22)
 77 Ries, Deven G    19 PAWW-IL           4:36.58                   
                 30.98      1:05.09 (34.11)
        1:40.10 (35.01)     2:14.74 (34.64)
        2:50.87 (36.13)     3:26.27 (35.40)
        4:01.96 (35.69)     4:36.58 (34.62)
 78 Hill, James W    19 AA-IL             4:36.69                   
                 29.67      1:03.48 (33.81)
        1:38.17 (34.69)     2:13.72 (35.55)
        2:49.69 (35.97)     3:25.70 (36.01)
        4:01.44 (35.74)     4:36.69 (35.25)
 -- Stacklin, Adam   18 FOX-IL               DFS                    
 -- Orf, Nickolaus   19 MINN-MN              DFS                    
 -- Kuwahara, Ryota  20 CWAC-IL              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                914   2. Minnesota Aquatics                276
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics           264.5   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          207
  5. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             161   6. Ozaukee Aquatics                  152
  7. Club Hawkeye                      151   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              137
  9. St Charles Swim Team              103  10. Piranhas Swim Club                 81
 10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          81  12. Barrington Swim Club               76
 13. Redbird Swim Club                  73  14. New Trier Swim Club                67
 14. Cats Aquatic Team                  67  16. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     41
 17. Cyclone Swim Club                  37  18. Shorewood Swim Club                36
 19. Peoria Area Water Wizards        34.5  20. New York Athletic Club             34
 21. Minnetonka Swim Club               32  22. Hutchinson Swim Club               31
 23. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      30  24. Maverick Swim Club                 21
 25. South Metro Storm                  20  25. AquaStorm                          20
 27. Badger Swim Club                   16  28. Westmont Swim Club                 14
 29. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  29. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 31. Swift Aquatics                     11  32. Badger Aquatics Club               10
 33. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       8  34. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club         7
 34. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7  36. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5
 36. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            5  36. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5
 39. Riptide                             4  40. Lane Four Aquatics                  3
 40. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  42. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                2
 43. Central Iowa Aquatics               1  43. Team Millennium                     1

Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 1:08.80  7/23/2011 Ashley P Wanland, Wisconsin Aquati
  Meet Record: M 1:08.80  7/23/2011 Ashley P Wanland, Wisconsin Aquati
                 1:11.59  NATL Nationals
                 1:13.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McClellan, Emil  22 UN-09-WI          1:09.55    1:09.07 NATL    20  
                 32.67      1:09.07 (36.40)
  2 Ross, Katharine  18 UN-10-IA          1:11.07    1:09.29 NATL    17  
                 32.59      1:09.29 (36.70)
  3 Spencer, Haley   23 MINN-MN           1:10.28    1:09.32 NATL    16  
                 33.24      1:09.32 (36.08)
  4 Sougstad, Emma   19 HAWK-IA           1:10.61    1:10.41 NATL    15  
                 32.91      1:10.41 (37.50)
  5 Meinholz, Anna   20 WA-WI             1:11.14    1:10.61 NATL    14  
                 33.23      1:10.61 (37.38)
  6 Wistey, Imelda   21 CYSC-IA           1:11.15    1:10.93 NATL    13  
                 33.52      1:10.93 (37.41)
  7 Hayward, Riley   19 NTSC-IL           1:11.87    1:12.11 JNAT    12  
                 33.91      1:12.11 (38.20)
  8 Carlson, Maria   18 WA-WI             1:11.53    1:12.52 JNAT    11  
                 34.10      1:12.52 (38.42)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Worlton, Gwendo  16 SSTY-WI           1:12.79    1:12.37 JNAT     9  
                 34.62      1:12.37 (37.75)
 10 Senczyszyn, Sam  17 OZ-WI             1:13.14    1:12.44 JNAT     7  
                 34.40      1:12.44 (38.04)
 11 Tarazi, Valerie  14 BSC-IL            1:13.53    1:12.49 JNAT     6  
                 34.89      1:12.49 (37.60)
 12 Brown, Elizabet  17 ICE-IA            1:13.66    1:12.53 JNAT     5  
                 34.42      1:12.53 (38.11)
 13 Wall, Ingrid J   15 NTSC-IL           1:13.32    1:12.75 JNAT     4  
                 34.35      1:12.75 (38.40)
 14 Hoyt, Shea A     18 SCST-IL           1:13.88    1:13.34 JNAT     3  
                 34.14      1:13.34 (39.20)
 15 Champa, Colleen  20 HAWK-IA           1:13.58    1:13.54          2  
                 34.29      1:13.54 (39.25)
 16 Kabacinski, Oli  21 HAWK-IA           1:13.70    1:15.56          1  
                 34.43      1:15.56 (41.13)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Angell, Sydney   16 PSC-IA            1:15.04    1:12.47 JNAT   
                 34.23      1:12.47 (38.24)
 18 Burgstahler, El  17 MTKA-MN           1:14.05    1:12.91 JNAT   
                 34.29      1:12.91 (38.62)
 19 Yager, Alexis A  15 ACAD-IL           1:13.89    1:13.17 JNAT   
                 34.60      1:13.17 (38.57)
 20 Kaminski, Pauli  17 ACAD-IL           1:14.75    1:13.98        
                 34.69      1:13.98 (39.29)
 21 Lucenti, Kara M  18 NTSC-IL           1:15.06    1:15.14        
                 34.47      1:15.14 (40.67)
 22 Ripple, Celia K  16 OZ-WI             1:15.49    1:15.81        
                 34.90      1:15.81 (40.91)
 23 Petersen, Alexa  17 OZ-WI             1:15.49    1:16.03        
                 35.22      1:16.03 (40.81)
 24 Curry, Geneviev  16 Y2K-IL            1:15.49    1:16.67        
                 36.06      1:16.67 (40.61)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Eckstein, Amber  16 SDVL-MN           1:15.53    1:15.27        
                 35.31      1:15.27 (39.96)
 26 Hayward, Hope O  16 NTSC-IL           1:15.73    1:16.18        
                 35.80      1:16.18 (40.38)
 27 Jungers, Caroly  16 SSTY-WI           1:16.50    1:16.39        
                 35.77      1:16.39 (40.62)
 28 Weeks, Sydney P  16 ACAD-IL           1:16.31    1:16.56        
                 36.02      1:16.56 (40.54)
 29 Wells, Katherin  17 GTAC-IL           1:15.57    1:16.62        
                 35.32      1:16.62 (41.30)
 30 Neubauer, Macey  16 PAC-IL            1:16.41    1:16.63        
                 35.83      1:16.63 (40.80)
 31 Retondo, Nicole  17 NTSC-IL           1:16.43    1:16.74        
                 35.54      1:16.74 (41.20)
 32 Justinak, Anna   16 MTKA-MN           1:16.15    1:17.26        
                 35.85      1:17.26 (41.41)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 28 Woods, Jacqueli  20 Y2K-IL            1:16.07                   
                 35.85      1:16.07 (40.22)
 33 Maher, Hannah E  21 HAWK-IA           1:16.45                   
                 35.50      1:16.45 (40.95)
 35 Potts, Alaina N  17 PAWW-IL           1:16.54                   
                 36.12      1:16.54 (40.42)
 36 Murray, Claire   14 IFLY-IA           1:17.11                   
                 36.57      1:17.11 (40.54)
 37 Hayes, Katherin  13 SSTY-WI           1:17.29                   
                 37.67      1:17.29 (39.62)
 38 Lezer, Emma J    13 SDVL-MN           1:17.32                   
                 35.67      1:17.32 (41.65)
 39 Hunt, Hannah G   15 FOX-IL            1:17.39                   
                 35.09      1:17.39 (42.30)
 40 Bloodgood, Leah  18 PAC-IL            1:17.40                   
                 36.41      1:17.40 (40.99)
 41 Taylor, Courtne  19 FOX-IL            1:17.46                   
                 35.58      1:17.46 (41.88)
 42 Herrmann, Veron  19 AQST-ND           1:17.50                   
                 36.31      1:17.50 (41.19)
 43 Busack, Heidi J  21 MINN-MN           1:17.55                   
                 36.11      1:17.55 (41.44)
 44 Alexander, Bria  16 STRM-MN           1:17.58                   
                 36.46      1:17.58 (41.12)
 44 Coady, Jennifer  19 UN-16-IL          1:17.58                   
                 35.53      1:17.58 (42.05)
 46 Oliphant, Erin   16 GA-IL             1:17.59                   
                 36.66      1:17.59 (40.93)
 46 Hosack, Lillie   14 OZ-WI             1:17.59                   
                 35.78      1:17.59 (41.81)
 48 Chapman, Tara L  15 WOLF-MN           1:17.60                   
                 36.30      1:17.60 (41.30)
 48 Laman, Sarah E   15 WOLF-MN           1:17.60                   
                 37.04      1:17.60 (40.56)
 50 Helm, Sarah K    17 ACAD-IL           1:17.82                   
                 36.30      1:17.82 (41.52)
 51 Scheitlin, Meke  18 BSC-IL            1:17.85                   
                 36.25      1:17.85 (41.60)
 52 Olver, Sarah J   19 SSTY-WI           1:17.86                   
                 36.51      1:17.86 (41.35)
 52 Johnson, Natali  19 OZ-WI             1:17.86                   
                 36.22      1:17.86 (41.64)
 54 Keck, Jensen S   16 UN-08-IL          1:17.93                   
                 37.32      1:17.93 (40.61)
 55 Silvestri, Jenn  13 OZ-WI             1:18.01                   
                 37.25      1:18.01 (40.76)
 56 Wike, Charli M   18 SSSC-IL           1:18.02                   
                 36.46      1:18.02 (41.56)
 57 Peterson, Jorda  15 RED-IL            1:18.16                   
                 36.70      1:18.16 (41.46)
 58 Bump, Anna M     19 UN-07-IA          1:18.18                   
                 34.86      1:18.18 (43.32)
 59 White, Samantha  15 CLSC-IL           1:18.24                   
                 37.00      1:18.24 (41.24)
 60 Roche, Elizabet  17 FMY-ND            1:18.28                   
                 36.86      1:18.28 (41.42)
 61 Gartland, Nora   18 Y2K-IL            1:18.31                   
                 37.16      1:18.31 (41.15)
 62 Howell, Kelly M  17 SSTY-WI           1:18.38                   
                 36.45      1:18.38 (41.93)
 63 Ulmer, Emily A   14 EBSC-WI           1:18.43                   
                 36.77      1:18.43 (41.66)
 64 Rentz, Katherin  16 ACAD-IL           1:18.45                   
                 37.23      1:18.45 (41.22)
 65 Casey, Meghan D  18 SSTY-WI           1:18.50                   
                 36.37      1:18.50 (42.13)
 66 Ricci, Elaina M  17 ACAD-IL           1:18.58                   
                 36.50      1:18.58 (42.08)
 67 Bishop, Brittan  17 NTSC-IL           1:18.69                   
                 37.12      1:18.69 (41.57)
 68 Preski, Alexis   16 ACAD-IL           1:18.77                   
                 36.87      1:18.77 (41.90)
 69 Georgen, Jill C  19 WAVE-WI           1:18.78                   
                 37.39      1:18.78 (41.39)
 69 Teng, Maggie     12 EBSC-WI           1:18.78                   
                 36.94      1:18.78 (41.84)
 71 Glowniak, Anna   13 WEST-IL           1:19.01                   
                 38.27      1:19.01 (40.74)
 72 Graham, Emily M  14 WEST-IL           1:19.02                   
                 37.40      1:19.02 (41.62)
 73 Voss, Deidree S  16 RIPT-MN           1:19.12                   
                 37.24      1:19.12 (41.88)
 74 Cacciatore, Oli  18 RMSC-IL           1:19.14                   
                 37.44      1:19.14 (41.70)
 75 Amyette, Jessic  16 EMSC-IL           1:19.15                   
                 36.46      1:19.15 (42.69)
 76 Jacobs, Devin M  17 ACAD-IL           1:19.25                   
                 37.55      1:19.25 (41.70)
 76 Bentley, Sara J  17 ACAC-IA           1:19.25                   
                 37.48      1:19.25 (41.77)
 78 Scheff, Jayci M  13 OZ-WI             1:19.29                   
                 37.53      1:19.29 (41.76)
 79 Stelnicki, Lore  17 PAC-IL            1:19.43                   
                 36.87      1:19.43 (42.56)
 80 Hauer, Rachel C  17 OZ-WI             1:19.46                   
                 37.18      1:19.46 (42.28)
 81 Ross, Moriah C   17 CIA-IA            1:19.60                   
                 37.05      1:19.60 (42.55)
 82 Madison, Elizab  16 RED-IL            1:19.71                   
                 37.34      1:19.71 (42.37)
 83 Bindseil, Isabe  18 SCST-IL           1:19.72                   
                 37.70      1:19.72 (42.02)
 84 Will, Summer S   13 PAWW-IL           1:19.74                   
                 37.58      1:19.74 (42.16)
 85 Stoll, Taylor R  16 SSTY-WI           1:20.01                   
                 37.04      1:20.01 (42.97)
 86 Page, Elena G    14 MTKA-MN           1:20.08                   
                 37.50      1:20.08 (42.58)
 87 Stelpflug, Sama  18 UN-01-WI          1:20.14                   
                 37.45      1:20.14 (42.69)
 88 Kruk, Alicia N   14 NTSC-IL           1:20.20                   
                 37.22      1:20.20 (42.98)
 89 Clancy, Catheri  16 WEST-IL           1:20.30                   
                 37.61      1:20.30 (42.69)
 90 Hornstra, Macke  17 FOX-IL            1:20.33                   
                 37.31      1:20.33 (43.02)
 91 Parkinson, Morg  17 LWSA-IL           1:20.41                   
                 37.29      1:20.41 (43.12)
 92 Bartel, Olivia   17 WAVE-WI           1:20.68                   
                 37.13      1:20.68 (43.55)
 93 Herb, Isabel N   15 SCST-IL           1:20.75                   
                 37.84      1:20.75 (42.91)
 93 Braunecker, Ave  16 ACAD-IL           1:20.75                   
                 37.87      1:20.75 (42.88)
 95 Pratl, Elyse E   17 ACAD-IL           1:20.76                   
                 37.85      1:20.76 (42.91)
 96 Czarnecki, Kris  15 ACAD-IL           1:20.77                   
                 38.15      1:20.77 (42.62)
 97 Van Meter, Cath  14 RIPT-MN           1:21.03                   
                 38.01      1:21.03 (43.02)
 98 Kirkpatrick, Cl  15 SSTY-WI           1:21.05                   
                 38.30      1:21.05 (42.75)
 99 Jeske, Mckenzie  19 AQST-ND           1:21.31                   
                 38.33      1:21.31 (42.98)
100 Timmerman, Broo  15 IFLY-IA           1:22.60                   
                 38.86      1:22.60 (43.74)
101 Kok, Sharon L    16 ACAD-IL           1:22.76                   
                 38.24      1:22.76 (44.52)
102 Center, Victori  14 BAC-WI            1:22.78                   
                 40.25      1:22.78 (42.53)
 -- McNamara, Kelly  17 WEST-IL              DFS                    
 -- Rose, Melissa K  17 MMSC-IL               NS                    
 -- Friel, Caily M   16 GILS-IL               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                939   2. Minnesota Aquatics                292
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics           264.5   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          216
  5. Club Hawkeye                      169   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             161
  7. Ozaukee Aquatics                  159   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              137
  9. St Charles Swim Team              106  10. New Trier Swim Club                83
 11. Barrington Swim Club               82  12. Academy Bullets Swim Club          81
 12. Piranhas Swim Club                 81  14. Redbird Swim Club                  73
 15. Cats Aquatic Team                  67  16. Cyclone Swim Club                  50
 17. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     41  18. Shorewood Swim Club                36
 19. Peoria Area Water Wizards        34.5  20. New York Athletic Club             34
 21. Minnetonka Swim Club               32  22. Hutchinson Swim Club               31
 23. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      30  24. Maverick Swim Club                 21
 25. South Metro Storm                  20  25. AquaStorm                          20
 27. Badger Swim Club                   16  28. Westmont Swim Club                 14
 29. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13  29. Great Wolf Swim Team               13
 31. Swift Aquatics                     11  32. Badger Aquatics Club               10
 32. Iowa City Eels Swim Club           10  34. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       8
 35. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club         7  35. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7
 37. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5  37. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5
 39. Riptide                             4  40. Lane Four Aquatics                  3
 40. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  42. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                2
 43. Central Iowa Aquatics               1  43. Team Millennium                     1

Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 1:01.95  7/23/2011 Matthew D Elliott, Peoria Area Wate
  Meet Record: M 1:01.46  7/20/2007 Jon P Roberts, Minnesota Aquati
                 1:04.09  NATL Nationals
                 1:06.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Nelson, Michael  20 HAWK-IA           1:04.29    1:03.24 NATL    20  
                 29.38      1:03.24 (33.86)
  2 Hall, Joshua S   23 NYAC-MR           1:03.36    1:03.64 NATL    17  
                 30.32      1:03.64 (33.32)
  3 Lau, Corey K     15 MTKA-MN           1:04.84    1:03.67 NATL    16  
                 29.67      1:03.67 (34.00)
  4 Mandli, Jacob M  20 WA-WI             1:04.27    1:04.15 JNAT    15  
                 30.70      1:04.15 (33.45)
  5 Marciniak, Andr  23 DASH-IA           1:04.22    1:04.20 JNAT    14  
                 29.76      1:04.20 (34.44)
  6 Lagieski, Micha  19 WAVE-WI           1:04.66    1:04.25 JNAT    13  
                 30.51      1:04.25 (33.74)
  7 Anderson, Jared  24 MINN-MN           1:04.84    1:04.35 JNAT    12  
                 29.70      1:04.35 (34.65)
 -- McHugh, Conner   18 UN-04-WI          1:03.74         NS        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Park, Jae Y      18 WILD-IL           1:05.23    1:03.87 NATL     9  
                 30.77      1:03.87 (33.10)
 10 Zito, Nicholas   19 PPD-IL            1:05.68    1:05.49 JNAT     7  
                 30.30      1:05.49 (35.19)
 11 Donkersgoed, Va  20 WILD-IL           1:05.24    1:05.91 JNAT     6  
                 30.71      1:05.91 (35.20)
 12 Salerno, Matthe  17 MAVS-IL           1:06.02    1:05.98 JNAT     5  
                 30.48      1:05.98 (35.50)
 13 Aerne, Kyle T    19 CATS-IL           1:05.73    1:06.04 JNAT     4  
                 30.43      1:06.04 (35.61)
 14 Sears, Aaron P   21 WILD-IL           1:06.02    1:06.11 JNAT     3  
                 30.85      1:06.11 (35.26)
 15 Greenwald, Trav  20 IFLY-IA           1:05.89    1:06.12 JNAT     2  
                 30.80      1:06.12 (35.32)
 16 Auren, Uula M    23 WILD-IL           1:04.98    1:06.43          1  
                 30.60      1:06.43 (35.83)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Gilbertson, Dan  19 WAVE-WI           1:06.51    1:05.75 JNAT   
                 30.59      1:05.75 (35.16)
 18 Kandt, Alec J    18 SEMS-MN           1:06.74    1:06.19 JNAT   
                 31.12      1:06.19 (35.07)
 19 O''Brien, Jordan  17 FOX-IL            1:06.21    1:06.67        
                 31.14      1:06.67 (35.53)
 20 Shanken, Kevin   19 CWAC-IL           1:06.22    1:06.73        
                 30.86      1:06.73 (35.87)
 21 Wills, Chris A   17 BAC-WI            1:07.39    1:06.86        
                 31.85      1:06.86 (35.01)
 22 Church, Chad P   20 CATS-IL           1:07.28    1:06.96        
                 30.81      1:06.96 (36.15)
 23 Sether, Dylan L  19 AQST-ND           1:06.99    1:07.93        
                 31.33      1:07.93 (36.60)
 24 Boyd, Matthew J  19 HAWK-IA           1:07.15    1:08.63        
                 31.65      1:08.63 (36.98)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Winnett, Justin  18 CIA-IA            1:07.82    1:06.68        
                 30.70      1:06.68 (35.98)
 26 Soos, Daniel     17 WILD-IL           1:07.77    1:07.67        
                 31.99      1:07.67 (35.68)
 27 Staver, Nichola  17 PSC-IA            1:07.94    1:07.70        
                 31.40      1:07.70 (36.30)
 27 Roehr, Tyler J   18 MSS-WI            1:07.40    1:07.70        
                 31.87      1:07.70 (35.83)
 29 McQuigg, Chance  17 PAWW-IL           1:07.87    1:07.77        
                 32.03      1:07.77 (35.74)
 30 Hohenstein, Bre  17 NHCP-MN           1:07.51    1:07.89        
                 32.25      1:07.89 (35.64)
 31 Tran, Brandon T  16 ACAD-IL           1:08.16    1:08.16        
                 32.49      1:08.16 (35.67)
 32 Webb, Isaak E    15 PELL-IA           1:07.94    1:08.46        
                 31.53      1:08.46 (36.93)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 27 Meyers, Christo  20 SSTY-WI           1:07.74                   
                 14.30      1:07.74 (53.44)
 34 Salomon, Jonath  18 SWAQ-IL           1:08.35                   
                 31.73      1:08.35 (36.62)
 35 Charysh, Michae  22 CWAC-IL           1:08.47                   
                 31.73      1:08.47 (36.74)
 36 Sajaev, Phillip  15 UN-02-IL          1:08.54                   
                 31.91      1:08.54 (36.63)
 37 Miseyka, Samuel  18 PAC-IL            1:08.57                   
                 31.17      1:08.57 (37.40)
 38 Kasemets, Ayrto  18 MMSC-IL           1:08.94                   
                 31.47      1:08.94 (37.47)
 38 Weiser, Matthew  18 NTSC-IL           1:08.94                   
                 32.46      1:08.94 (36.48)
 40 Fabian, Connor   18 WEST-IL           1:09.00                   
                 32.49      1:09.00 (36.51)
 41 Alme, Kyler J    16 AQST-ND           1:09.08                   
                 32.40      1:09.08 (36.68)
 42 Cross, Colin T   16 BSC-IL            1:09.17                   
                 14.43      1:09.17 (54.74)
 43 Cooper, Andrew   19 PAWW-IL           1:09.32                   
                 32.63      1:09.32 (36.69)
 44 Amendola, Brayd  20 CWAC-IL           1:09.44                   
                 32.30      1:09.44 (37.14)
 45 Donnelly, Sean   17 WEST-MN           1:09.48                   
                 32.48      1:09.48 (37.00)
 46 Sether, Loren B  17 AQST-ND           1:09.50                   
                 32.74      1:09.50 (36.76)
 47 Ford, Ian N      21 SDA-SD            1:09.51                   
                 31.66      1:09.51 (37.85)
 48 Lee, Matthew K   17 ACAD-IL           1:09.66                   
                 32.62      1:09.66 (37.04)
 49 Xiao, Emileo     14 ICE-IA            1:09.69                   
                 32.41      1:09.69 (37.28)
 50 Cicchini, Rober  21 FOX-IL            1:09.73                   
                 32.38      1:09.73 (37.35)
 51 Iida, Sam N      15 GTAC-IL           1:09.82                   
                 32.61      1:09.82 (37.21)
 52 Shatinsky, Simo  17 FOX-IL            1:09.88                   
                 33.13      1:09.88 (36.75)
 53 Donnellan, Jame  17 WAVE-WI           1:09.89                   
                 14.39      1:09.89 (55.50)
 53 Kitsos, Stefan   16 CRAA-IA           1:09.89                   
                 31.97      1:09.89 (37.92)
 55 Blinkman, Shane  13 HASA-MN           1:09.98                   
                 32.82      1:09.98 (37.16)
 56 Shelstad, John   15 MTKA-MN           1:10.20                   
                 15.50      1:10.20 (54.70)
 57 Obrien, Collin   16 PAWW-IL           1:10.21                   
                 32.91      1:10.21 (37.30)
 58 Latta, Sumner C  17 WAVE-WI           1:10.28                   
                 33.26      1:10.28 (37.02)
 59 Anderson, Matth  17 IFLY-IA           1:10.35                   
                 32.60      1:10.35 (37.75)
 60 Deitrich, Conno  17 WAVE-WI           1:10.44                   
                 32.41      1:10.44 (38.03)
 61 Fang, Alan       16 CATS-IL           1:10.74                   
                 16.06      1:10.74 (54.68)
 62 Attenberger, Be  15 EBSC-WI           1:10.89                   
                 15.89      1:10.89 (55.00)
 63 Carlson, Caleb   15 SSSC-IL           1:11.23                   
                 16.24      1:11.23 (54.99)
 64 Risley, Quinn C  18 ACAD-IL           1:11.36                   
                 14.61      1:11.36 (56.75)
 65 Siverhus, Colli  15 SSTY-WI           1:11.45                   
                 33.33      1:11.45 (38.12)
 66 Peters, Michael  16 FOX-IL            1:11.46                   
                 33.20      1:11.46 (38.26)
 67 Robertson, Maxw  16 NTSC-IL           1:11.83                   
                 34.08      1:11.83 (37.75)
 68 Sharpee, Nathan  17 NTSC-IL           1:12.11                   
                 33.97      1:12.11 (38.14)
 69 Sabal, Luke T    17 STRM-MN           1:12.29                   
                 33.45      1:12.29 (38.84)
 70 Szczepaniak, Kr  18 AA-IL             1:12.86                   
                 32.39      1:12.86 (40.47)
 71 Ciciora, Daniel  19 HOSC-IL           1:13.31                   
                 33.67      1:13.31 (39.64)
 72 Snader, Robert   18 CATS-IL           1:13.34                   
                 33.62      1:13.34 (39.72)
 73 Schroeder, Adam  16 BBSC-IL           1:13.54                   
                 34.25      1:13.54 (39.29)
 74 Motoyama, Kai    16 FOX-IL            1:13.84                   
                 34.39      1:13.84 (39.45)
 75 Neaveill, Chris  19 PAWW-IL           1:15.06                   
                 34.89      1:15.06 (40.17)
 -- Trussov, Roman   20 HAWK-IA               DQ                    
                 29.44           DQ (34.61)
 -- Thielen, Jonath  19 ACAD-IL              DFS                    
 -- Friesch, David   21 MINN-MN              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                954   2. Minnesota Aquatics                304
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics           283.5   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          216
  5. Club Hawkeye                      189   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             163
  7. Ozaukee Aquatics                  159   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              137
  9. St Charles Swim Team              106  10. New Trier Swim Club                83
 11. Barrington Swim Club               82  12. Piranhas Swim Club                 81
 12. Academy Bullets Swim Club          81  14. Redbird Swim Club                  73
 15. Cats Aquatic Team                  71  16. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     55
 17. New York Athletic Club             51  18. Cyclone Swim Club                  50
 19. Minnetonka Swim Club               48  20. Shorewood Swim Club                36
 21. Peoria Area Water Wizards        34.5  22. Hutchinson Swim Club               31
 23. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      30  24. Maverick Swim Club                 26
 25. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      21  26. South Metro Storm                  20
 26. AquaStorm                          20  26. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       20
 29. Badger Swim Club                   16  30. Westmont Swim Club                 14
 31. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  32. Swift Aquatics                     11
 33. Iowa City Eels Swim Club           10  33. Badger Aquatics Club               10
 35. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7  35. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club         7
 37. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5  37. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5
 39. Riptide                             4  40. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3
 40. Lane Four Aquatics                  3  42. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                2
 43. Central Iowa Aquatics               1  43. Team Millennium                     1

 Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 1:00.51  7/19/2014 Ivy J Martin, WA-WI
  Meet Record: M 1:00.15  7/24/2009 Olivia J Scott, Academy Bullets
                 1:01.19  NATL Nationals
                 1:02.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Martin, Ivy J    20 WA-WI             1:00.88    1:00.51PNATL    20  
                 28.18      1:00.51 (32.33)
  2 Simenec, Tori S  21 MINN-MN           1:01.47    1:00.90 NATL    17  
                 28.56      1:00.90 (32.34)
  3 Saiz, Hannah K   23 SSTY-WI           1:01.74    1:01.12 NATL    16  
                 29.51      1:01.12 (31.61)
  4 Schneider, Mary  18 ACAD-IL           1:01.25    1:01.40 JNAT    15  
                 28.71      1:01.40 (32.69)
  5 Grindall, Dana   19 WA-WI             1:02.28    1:01.53 JNAT    14  
                 29.12      1:01.53 (32.41)
  6 Meng, Alison M   21 UN-15-IL          1:01.69    1:01.65 JNAT    13  
                 28.96      1:01.65 (32.69)
  7 Schoof, Ashlyn   15 SSTY-WI           1:02.61    1:02.14 JNAT    12  
                 28.97      1:02.14 (33.17)
  8 Kumm, Audrey B   21 HAWK-IA           1:03.31    1:03.64         11  
                 29.72      1:03.64 (33.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Drake, Kelsey D  16 LMST-IA           1:03.35    1:02.87          9  
                 29.30      1:02.87 (33.57)
 10 Stello, Ellen F  19 SHOR-WI           1:04.02    1:02.90          7  
                 29.39      1:02.90 (33.51)
 11 McNamara, Kelly  17 WEST-IL           1:03.87    1:03.16          6  
                 29.04      1:03.16 (34.12)
 12 Kinney, Chase A  19 WA-WI             1:03.34    1:03.27          5  
                 29.67      1:03.27 (33.60)
 13 Burnham, Madeli  18 IFLY-IA           1:03.48    1:03.28          4  
                 28.64      1:03.28 (34.64)
 14 Avdic, Azra      15 WILD-IL           1:03.44    1:04.13          3  
                 30.05      1:04.13 (34.08)
 15 Schumacher, All  18 MINN-MN           1:03.85    1:04.45          2  
                 29.67      1:04.45 (34.78)
 16 Nubbe, Valerie   21 WILD-IL           1:03.92    1:04.66          1  
                 29.71      1:04.66 (34.95)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Drabot, Katheri  16 OZ-WI             1:04.39    1:02.84        
                 29.01      1:02.84 (33.83)
 18 Locke, Lacey A   19 WILD-IL           1:04.05    1:03.50        
                 29.63      1:03.50 (33.87)
 19 Lehnertz, Terey  18 IFLY-IA           1:04.21    1:03.54        
                 29.21      1:03.54 (34.33)
 20 Wold, Grace M    19 WA-WI             1:04.42    1:03.74        
                 30.73      1:03.74 (33.01)
 21 Ostergren, Ceci  16 MTKA-MN           1:04.07    1:03.78        
                 30.39      1:03.78 (33.39)
 22 Jardeleza, Mari  17 NTSC-IL           1:04.37    1:03.88        
                 29.95      1:03.88 (33.93)
 23 Harris, Alexa E  23 L4A-IA            1:04.04    1:04.40        
                 29.39      1:04.40 (35.01)
 24 Hedrick, Samant  16 PELL-IA           1:04.33    1:04.58        
                 29.88      1:04.58 (34.70)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Carney, Margare  18 SCT-IL            1:05.03    1:04.29        
                 30.33      1:04.29 (33.96)
 26 Kelch, Rachael   17 PAWW-IL           1:04.76    1:04.56        
                 30.13      1:04.56 (34.43)
 27 Rosenberg, Abig  17 GTAC-IL           1:04.97    1:04.90        
                 30.33      1:04.90 (34.57)
 28 Van Lanen, Corr  17 PASC-WI           1:04.75    1:05.04        
                 29.83      1:05.04 (35.21)
 29 Kyle, Maria K    16 SCT-IL            1:05.32    1:05.12        
                 30.40      1:05.12 (34.72)
 30 Cox, Rebecca R   15 ACAD-IL           1:04.75    1:05.23        
                 30.47      1:05.23 (34.76)
 31 Falk, Taylor E   18 SCST-IL           1:05.32    1:05.26        
                 30.15      1:05.26 (35.11)
 32 Wall, Ingrid J   15 NTSC-IL           1:05.34    1:05.70        
                 30.32      1:05.70 (35.38)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Sutherland, Jes  19 WILD-IL           1:03.86                   
                 29.41      1:03.86 (34.45)
 26 Kucera, Kaylee   20 CYSC-IA           1:04.55                   
                 30.19      1:04.55 (34.36)
 27 Orvis, Allison   20 HAWK-IA           1:04.66                   
                 29.64      1:04.66 (35.02)
 33 Breitrick, Pame  20 HAWK-IA           1:05.15                   
                 30.00      1:05.15 (35.15)
 34 Horodyski, Ashl  21 HAWK-IA           1:05.17                   
                 29.83      1:05.17 (35.34)
 38 O''Malley, Anna   15 SCST-IL           1:05.49                   
                 30.39      1:05.49 (35.10)
 39 Stoll, Holly K   14 SSTY-WI           1:05.51                   
                 30.81      1:05.51 (34.70)
 39 Portela, Chloe   21 MINN-MN           1:05.51                   
                 30.22      1:05.51 (35.29)
 41 Bollendorf, Emi  15 SEA-WI            1:05.62                   
                 31.02      1:05.62 (34.60)
 42 Schemmel, Sarah  15 PSC-IA            1:05.65                   
                 30.63      1:05.65 (35.02)
 42 Krupsky, Briann  16 SSTY-WI           1:05.65                   
                 30.44      1:05.65 (35.21)
 44 Hawkes, Abigail  15 RMSC-IL           1:05.84                   
                 30.51      1:05.84 (35.33)
 45 Rentz, Katherin  16 ACAD-IL           1:05.89                   
                 31.05      1:05.89 (34.84)
 45 Andrew, Olivia   15 WILD-IL           1:05.89                   
                 30.86      1:05.89 (35.03)
 45 Harris, Lauren   16 STRM-MN           1:05.89                   
                 30.90      1:05.89 (34.99)
 48 Martinez, Rebec  18 CWAC-IL           1:05.92                   
                 30.76      1:05.92 (35.16)
 49 Good, Elizabeth  20 WILD-IL           1:05.93                   
                 30.06      1:05.93 (35.87)
 50 Rosenberg, Char  17 CWAC-IL           1:05.95                   
                 30.80      1:05.95 (35.15)
 51 Guccione, Caitl  15 ACAD-IL           1:06.00                   
                 30.88      1:06.00 (35.12)
 52 Patz, Elena C    18 WAUN-WI           1:06.09                   
                 30.66      1:06.09 (35.43)
 53 Bergeson, Danie  17 AQST-ND           1:06.13                   
                 31.05      1:06.13 (35.08)
 54 Pierobon Mays,   12 SWAT-WI           1:06.14                   
                 30.86      1:06.14 (35.28)
 54 Morling, Jordan  15 SCST-IL           1:06.14                   
                 31.46      1:06.14 (34.68)
 56 James, Hannah L  18 UN-01-FL          1:06.16                   
                 30.99      1:06.16 (35.17)
 57 Jensen, Erika L  19 SSTY-WI           1:06.24                   
                 30.84      1:06.24 (35.40)
 58 Sisto, Hannah A  16 WAVE-WI           1:06.39                   
                 31.66      1:06.39 (34.73)
 59 McGovern, Natal  17 ACAD-IL           1:06.47                   
                 31.19      1:06.47 (35.28)
 60 Keshemberg, Nat  16 OZ-WI             1:06.52                   
                 31.55      1:06.52 (34.97)
 61 Bishop, Brittan  17 NTSC-IL           1:06.59                   
                 31.30      1:06.59 (35.29)
 62 Chuang, Emily A  15 ACAD-IL           1:06.61                   
                 31.18      1:06.61 (35.43)
 63 Smith, Regan E   12 STRM-MN           1:06.64                   
                 30.59      1:06.64 (36.05)
 64 Bentley, Sara J  17 ACAC-IA           1:06.72                   
                 30.70      1:06.72 (36.02)
 65 Kukielka, Maria  20 UN-04-MN          1:06.91                   
                 31.51      1:06.91 (35.40)
 66 Leonard, Kelly   15 RIPT-MN           1:06.92                   
                 31.10      1:06.92 (35.82)
 67 Primdahl, Erin   18 PAC-IL            1:06.99                   
                 31.11      1:06.99 (35.88)
 68 Haebig, Autumn   15 OZ-WI             1:07.04                   
                 30.78      1:07.04 (36.26)
 69 Martin, Madison  18 UN-03-WI          1:07.06                   
                 30.55      1:07.06 (36.51)
 70 Joyce, Kaitlyn   18 EXPR-IL           1:07.19                   
                 31.07      1:07.19 (36.12)
 71 Peters, Daniell  16 OZ-WI             1:07.26                   
                 31.90      1:07.26 (35.36)
 72 Alves, Rebecca   20 L4A-IA            1:07.27                   
                 31.64      1:07.27 (35.63)
 73 Lanigan, Reilly  15 PAC-IL            1:07.35                   
                 31.32      1:07.35 (36.03)
 74 Lynch, Mckenna   18 CIA-IA            1:07.40                   
                 31.08      1:07.40 (36.32)
 75 Phyfe, Aftin M   19 BLST-IA           1:07.65                   
                 31.24      1:07.65 (36.41)
 76 Frasier, Alexan  22 WA-WI             1:07.69                   
                 31.37      1:07.69 (36.32)
 77 Reinhardt, Lydi  16 RMSC-IL           1:07.72                   
                 31.53      1:07.72 (36.19)
 78 Michaels, Alina  15 ACAD-IL           1:07.75                   
                 31.50      1:07.75 (36.25)
 79 Yager, Alexis A  15 ACAD-IL           1:08.05                   
                 31.52      1:08.05 (36.53)
 80 Takumiya, Saki   18 AA-IL             1:08.20                   
                 31.32      1:08.20 (36.88)
 81 Martin, Emily A  16 ACAD-IL           1:08.65                   
                 32.51      1:08.65 (36.14)
 82 Czarnecki, Kris  15 ACAD-IL           1:08.81                   
                 31.74      1:08.81 (37.07)
 83 Hessing, Kirsty  18 RED-IL            1:09.18                   
                 32.23      1:09.18 (36.95)
 84 Beckwith, Hanna  15 WAVE-WI           1:09.32                   
                 32.07      1:09.32 (37.25)
 85 Gehrke, Madelei  17 CIA-IA            1:09.45                   
                 31.41      1:09.45 (38.04)
 86 Scheitlin, Meke  18 BSC-IL            1:09.61                   
                 31.99      1:09.61 (37.62)
 87 Hoyt, Shea A     18 SCST-IL           1:09.84                   
                 32.26      1:09.84 (37.58)
 88 Cacciatore, Oli  18 RMSC-IL           1:10.56                   
                 32.69      1:10.56 (37.87)
 -- Preski, Alexis   16 ACAD-IL              DFS                    
 -- Hayward, Riley   19 NTSC-IL              DFS                    
 -- Gosselin, Annie  16 ACAD-IL               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                993   2. Minnesota Aquatics                323
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics           287.5   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          244
  5. Club Hawkeye                      200   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             167
  7. Ozaukee Aquatics                  159   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              137
  9. St Charles Swim Team              106  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          96
 11. New Trier Swim Club                83  12. Barrington Swim Club               82
 13. Piranhas Swim Club                 81  14. Redbird Swim Club                  73
 15. Cats Aquatic Team                  71  16. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     55
 17. New York Athletic Club             51  18. Cyclone Swim Club                  50
 19. Minnetonka Swim Club               48  20. Shorewood Swim Club                43
 21. Peoria Area Water Wizards        34.5  22. Hutchinson Swim Club               31
 23. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      30  24. Maverick Swim Club                 26
 25. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      21  26. South Metro Storm                  20
 26. Westmont Swim Club                 20  26. AquaStorm                          20
 26. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       20  30. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 16
 30. Badger Swim Club                   16  32. Great Wolf Swim Team               13
 33. Swift Aquatics                     11  34. Badger Aquatics Club               10
 34. Iowa City Eels Swim Club           10  36. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club         7
 37. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5  37. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5
 39. Riptide                             4  40. Lane Four Aquatics                  3
 40. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  42. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                2
 43. Central Iowa Aquatics               1  43. Team Millennium                     1

Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 53.10  7/19/2014 Connor S Black, UN-07-IL
  Meet Record: M 52.72  7/19/2013 Connor Black, CATS Aquatic Tea
                 54.79  NATL Nationals
                 56.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Black, Connor S  19 UN-07-IL            53.30      53.10PNATL    20  
                 24.81        53.10 (28.29)
  2 Petersen, Nicho  18 SSTY-WI             55.38      54.62 NATL    17  
                 25.78        54.62 (28.84)
  3 Butler, Byron R  23 DASH-IA             55.65      55.26 JNAT    16  
                 25.47        55.26 (29.79)
  4 Jovanovic, Andr  19 WILD-IL             55.39      55.65 JNAT    15  
                 25.78        55.65 (29.87)
  5 Harrington, Mat  17 CATS-IL             56.05      55.80 JNAT    14  
                 25.63        55.80 (30.17)
  6 Tran, Harrison   18 WA-WI               56.33      56.75         13  
                 26.25        56.75 (30.50)
  7 Byrd, Austin     20 WA-WI               56.42      57.25         12  
                 26.53        57.25 (30.72)
  8 Bravence, Benja  21 MINN-MN             56.38      58.34         11  
                 26.49        58.34 (31.85)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Patnode, Kyle R  19 HAWK-IA             56.56      55.65 JNAT     9  
                 25.73        55.65 (29.92)
 10 Marsh, Jonathan  17 BAC-WI              56.82      56.02 JNAT     7  
                 26.48        56.02 (29.54)
 11 Lentz, Tyler E   22 IFLY-IA             56.58      56.35 JNAT     6  
                 26.17        56.35 (30.18)
 12 Clifton, Cannon  19 WA-WI               56.73      56.54 JNAT     5  
                 26.43        56.54 (30.11)
 13 Dillmann, Alexa  16 MAVS-IL             56.46      56.60 JNAT     4  
                 26.49        56.60 (30.11)
 14 Busch, Noah J    19 MINN-MN             56.92      56.84          3  
                 26.46        56.84 (30.38)
 15 Fair, Paul M     19 MINN-MN             56.97      56.91          2  
                 26.11        56.91 (30.80)
 16 Orf, Nickolaus   19 MINN-MN             56.65      57.72          1  
                 26.97        57.72 (30.75)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Teduits, Andrew  21 WA-WI               57.11      55.79 JNAT   
                 26.47        55.79 (29.32)
 18 O''Donnell, Ryan  21 WA-WI               57.76      56.50 JNAT   
                 26.56        56.50 (29.94)
 19 Grumhaus, Peter  20 CATS-IL             57.65      56.73        
                 26.00        56.73 (30.73)
 20 McQuet, Murphy   17 NTSC-IL             57.21      56.75        
                 26.46        56.75 (30.29)
 21 Allen, Colter B  18 WOLF-MN             57.43      57.02        
                 26.59        57.02 (30.43)
 22 Salomon, Jonath  18 SWAQ-IL             58.11      57.21        
                 26.72        57.21 (30.49)
 23 Auren, Uula M    23 WILD-IL             57.61      57.31        
                 26.65        57.31 (30.66)
 24 Kuwahara, Ryota  20 CWAC-IL             57.83      57.79        
                 27.06        57.79 (30.73)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Schwers, Michae  15 FOX-IL              58.50      57.59        
                 26.80        57.59 (30.79)
 26 Donnelly, Sean   17 WEST-MN             58.80      58.07        
                 27.29        58.07 (30.78)
 27 Parkin, Zack K   18 BAC-WI              58.95      58.09        
                 26.34        58.09 (31.75)
 28 Stacklin, Adam   18 FOX-IL              58.65      58.20        
                 26.92        58.20 (31.28)
 29 Trepanier, Andr  13 STRM-MN             58.64      58.42        
                 27.20        58.42 (31.22)
 30 Kandt, Alec J    18 SEMS-MN             58.62      58.72        
                 27.86        58.72 (30.86)
 31 Tremmel, Anthon  17 CWAC-IL             59.18      59.35        
                 27.44        59.35 (31.91)
 32 Sabal, Luke T    17 STRM-MN             59.02    1:00.00        
                 27.25      1:00.00 (32.75)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Pinfold, Brett   19 WA-WI               56.02                   
                 26.11        56.02 (29.91)
 23 Hutchins, Matth  19 WA-WI               57.67                   
                 26.41        57.67 (31.26)
 26 Freeman, Christ  21 UN-08-IA            58.05                   
                 26.72        58.05 (31.33)
 28 Betulius, Grant  22 HAWK-IA             58.17                   
                 26.52        58.17 (31.65)
 29 Neaveill, Chris  19 PAWW-IL             58.18                   
                 27.00        58.18 (31.18)
 30 Balteanu, Bogda  19 CATS-IL             58.32                   
                 26.88        58.32 (31.44)
 31 Sether, Dylan L  19 AQST-ND             58.39                   
                 27.55        58.39 (30.84)
 33 Fotsch, Connor   19 NTSC-IL             58.58                   
                 26.68        58.58 (31.90)
 37 Mueller, Nathan  18 UN-01-CO            58.73                   
                 27.64        58.73 (31.09)
 38 Morris, Jack J   20 WILD-IL             58.77                   
                 26.90        58.77 (31.87)
 39 Scripp, Ryan M   16 UN-05-WI            58.80                   
                 27.18        58.80 (31.62)
 41 Weiss, Thomas E  16 RIPT-MN             58.93                   
                 26.86        58.93 (32.07)
 43 White, Justin R  19 Y2K-IL              58.97                   
                 27.47        58.97 (31.50)
 44 Rodriguez, Dani  19 L4A-IA              59.02                   
                 26.93        59.02 (32.09)
 46 Sadergaski, Pau  15 STRM-MN             59.09                   
                 27.55        59.09 (31.54)
 47 Walsh, Brian S   19 WILD-IL             59.14                   
                 28.11        59.14 (31.03)
 49 Zito, Nicholas   19 PPD-IL              59.30                   
                 26.98        59.30 (32.32)
 50 Dir, Keaton W    18 SSSC-IL             59.31                   
                 28.12        59.31 (31.19)
 51 Severino, Benja  19 CIA-IA              59.35                   
                 27.46        59.35 (31.89)
 52 Plachinski, Nic  17 OZ-WI               59.50                   
                 28.12        59.50 (31.38)
 53 Kohrell, Garner  16 WAVE-WI             59.56                   
                 28.41        59.56 (31.15)
 54 Staver, Nichola  17 PSC-IA              59.57                   
                 27.54        59.57 (32.03)
 55 Amendola, Zacka  17 WEST-IL             59.64                   
                 27.91        59.64 (31.73)
 56 Temprano, Justi  16 BAC-WI              59.67                   
                 27.25        59.67 (32.42)
 57 Feng, Allen      17 UN-06-IL            59.70                   
                 28.06        59.70 (31.64)
 58 Vinyard, Michae  21 UN-09-IA            59.74                   
                 27.48        59.74 (32.26)
 59 Smith, Cavan R   16 ACAD-IL             59.77                   
                 27.27        59.77 (32.50)
 60 Johnson, Christ  21 MINN-MN             59.82                   
                 28.04        59.82 (31.78)
 61 Kowaleski, Nick  19 SCST-IL             59.88                   
                 28.00        59.88 (31.88)
 62 McHugh, Conner   18 UN-04-WI            59.92                   
                 27.74        59.92 (32.18)
 63 O''Leary, Colin   15 BSC-IL              59.99                   
                 28.23        59.99 (31.76)
 64 Fleming, Joshua  17 ORCA-IL           1:00.10                   
                 28.14      1:00.10 (31.96)
 65 Dvorchak, Drew   18 FOX-IL            1:00.29                   
                 28.06      1:00.29 (32.23)
 66 Rodney, Sean P   16 PPD-IL            1:00.47                   
                 28.05      1:00.47 (32.42)
 67 Schimmelpfennin  18 RED-IL            1:00.48                   
                 28.15      1:00.48 (32.33)
 68 McGlaughlin, Ma  16 IFLY-IA           1:00.51                   
                 28.26      1:00.51 (32.25)
 69 Heise, Matthew   22 UN-01-IL          1:00.55                   
                 27.92      1:00.55 (32.63)
 70 Gordon, Ian S    19 MINN-MN           1:00.69                   
                 27.41      1:00.69 (33.28)
 71 Snyder, Nels A   19 WILD-IL           1:00.74                   
                 27.87      1:00.74 (32.87)
 72 Klatt, Tyler M   16 ACAD-IL           1:00.76                   
                 28.61      1:00.76 (32.15)
 73 Thorson, Jared   17 LMST-IA           1:00.78                   
                 28.16      1:00.78 (32.62)
 74 McQuigg, Chance  17 PAWW-IL           1:01.38                   
                 28.38      1:01.38 (33.00)
 75 Nickodem, Jared  15 OZ-WI             1:01.47                   
                 29.03      1:01.47 (32.44)
 76 Jesko, Nathanie  17 ACAD-IL           1:02.04                   
                 28.77      1:02.04 (33.27)
 77 Milinovich, Jos  16 ACAD-IL           1:03.41                   
                 29.01      1:03.41 (34.40)
 -- Snarski, Alexan  18 CATS-IL              DFS                    
 -- Sesvold, Tyler   15 ACAD-IL              DFS                    
 -- Friesch, David   21 MINN-MN              DFS                    
 -- Freeman, Denver  19 NTSC-IL              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics               1023   2. Minnesota Aquatics                340
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics           302.5   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          261
  5. Club Hawkeye                      209   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             173
  7. Ozaukee Aquatics                  159   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              137
  9. St Charles Swim Team              106  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          96
 11. Cats Aquatic Team                  85  12. New Trier Swim Club                83
 13. Barrington Swim Club               82  14. Piranhas Swim Club                 81
 15. Redbird Swim Club                  73  16. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     71
 17. New York Athletic Club             51  18. Cyclone Swim Club                  50
 19. Minnetonka Swim Club               48  20. Shorewood Swim Club                43
 21. Peoria Area Water Wizards        34.5  22. Hutchinson Swim Club               31
 23. Maverick Swim Club                 30  23. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      30
 25. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      21  26. South Metro Storm                  20
 26. Westmont Swim Club                 20  26. AquaStorm                          20
 26. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       20  30. Badger Aquatics Club               17
 31. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 16  31. Badger Swim Club                   16
 33. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  34. Swift Aquatics                     11
 35. Iowa City Eels Swim Club           10  36. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club         7
 37. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5  37. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5
 39. Riptide                             4  40. Lane Four Aquatics                  3
 40. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  42. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                2
 43. Central Iowa Aquatics               1  43. Team Millennium                     1

Event 25  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Pool Record: P 8:19.02  7/19/2014 Wisconsin Aquatics, WA-WI
                          A Van Hout, I Martin, D Grindall, A Frasier
  Meet Record: M 8:19.02  7/19/2014 Wisconsin Aquatics, WA-WI
                          A Van Hout, I Martin, D Grindall, A Frasier
                 8:22.19  NATL Nationals
                 8:29.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 WA-WI  ''A''                    8:20.20    8:19.02PNATL    40  
     1) Van Hout, Aja R 21            2) Martin, Ivy J 20             
     3) Grindall, Dana L 19           4) Frasier, Alexandria I 22     
                 29.04    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
      1:32.01 (1:32.01)   2:03.35 (2:03.35)
        2:32.22 (28.87)   3:04.62 (1:01.27)
      3:37.87 (1:34.52)   4:10.00 (2:06.65)
        4:39.87 (29.87)   5:11.16 (1:01.16)
      5:43.50 (1:33.50)   6:14.75 (2:04.75)
        6:43.58 (28.83)   7:15.07 (1:00.32)
      7:47.56 (1:32.81)   8:19.02 (2:04.27)
  2 PAC-IL  ''A''                   8:26.79    8:22.80 JNAT    34  
     1) Xiang, Cheryl M 17            2) Wawer, Julia S 18            
     3) Falconer, Erin E 16           4) Lanigan, Reilly A 15         
                 29.13    1:00.96 (1:00.96)
      1:33.67 (1:33.67)   2:05.34 (2:05.34)
                          3:06.16 (1:00.82)
      3:39.52 (1:34.18)   4:12.28 (2:06.94)
        4:41.14 (28.86)   5:12.85 (1:00.57)
      5:46.06 (1:33.78)   6:18.83 (2:06.55)
        6:47.28 (28.45)     7:18.31 (59.48)
      7:50.75 (1:31.92)   8:22.80 (2:03.97)
  3 OZ-WI  ''A''                    8:28.59    8:25.81 JNAT    32  
     1) Drabot, Katherine G 16        2) Haebig, Autumn D 15          
     3) Fore, Skylar B 14             4) Johnson, Natalie K 19        
                 29.12    1:00.51 (1:00.51)
      1:31.63 (1:31.63)   2:03.30 (2:03.30)
        2:33.05 (29.75)   3:06.35 (1:03.05)
      3:38.98 (1:35.68)   4:11.28 (2:07.98)
        4:39.20 (27.92)     5:11.21 (59.93)
      5:44.28 (1:33.00)   6:17.55 (2:06.27)
        6:47.00 (29.45)   7:19.07 (1:01.52)
      7:52.31 (1:34.76)   8:25.81 (2:08.26)
  4 WILD-IL  ''A''                  8:31.50    8:27.84 JNAT    30  
     1) Avdic, Azra 15                2) Tierney, Grace C 17          
     3) Andrew, Olivia G 15           4) Tierney, Ella C 15           
                 30.20    1:02.65 (1:02.65)
      1:35.76 (1:35.76)   2:08.60 (2:08.60)
        2:37.12 (28.52)   3:09.19 (1:00.59)
      3:41.80 (1:33.20)   4:14.22 (2:05.62)
        4:43.00 (28.78)   5:15.58 (1:01.36)
      5:48.94 (1:34.72)   6:21.81 (2:07.59)
        6:51.21 (29.40)   7:22.93 (1:01.12)
      7:55.41 (1:33.60)   8:27.84 (2:06.03)
  5 WA-WI  ''B''                    8:28.39    8:29.44 JNAT    28  
     1) Palm, Caroline E 21           2) Tamblyn, Anne E 20           
     3) Johnson, Rachel 20            4) Delaney, Katherine M 21      
                 29.52    1:01.37 (1:01.37)
      1:34.28 (1:34.28)   2:06.67 (2:06.67)
        2:36.01 (29.34)   3:07.93 (1:01.26)
      3:40.31 (1:33.64)   4:13.12 (2:06.45)
        4:42.18 (29.06)   5:14.31 (1:01.19)
      5:47.39 (1:34.27)   6:20.03 (2:06.91)
        6:49.58 (29.55)   7:21.99 (1:01.96)
      7:55.84 (1:35.81)   8:29.44 (2:09.41)
  6 SCST-IL  ''A''                  8:39.06    8:31.15         26  
     1) Garvin, Stephanie M 18        2) Guyett, Monica A 16          
     3) Guyett, Audrey E 15           4) Snyder, Mary C 19            
                 30.48    1:03.25 (1:03.25)
      1:36.61 (1:36.61)   2:09.39 (2:09.39)
        2:38.39 (29.00)   3:10.53 (1:01.14)
      3:43.92 (1:34.53)   4:16.55 (2:07.16)
        4:45.43 (28.88)   5:17.65 (1:01.10)
      5:50.87 (1:34.32)   6:23.70 (2:07.15)
        6:52.21 (28.51)   7:24.43 (1:00.73)
      7:57.92 (1:34.22)   8:31.15 (2:07.45)
  7 IFLY-IA  ''A''                  8:34.45    8:31.29         24  
     1) Beadle, Taylor D 15           2) Murray, Claire C 14          
     3) Housenga, Kaitlyn M 15        4) Martin, Ruby F 14            
                 29.52    1:02.01 (1:02.01)
      1:35.41 (1:35.41)   2:08.84 (2:08.84)
        2:37.72 (28.88)   3:10.21 (1:01.37)
      3:43.60 (1:34.76)   4:16.41 (2:07.57)
        4:45.58 (29.17)   5:18.57 (1:02.16)
      5:52.77 (1:36.36)   6:27.10 (2:10.69)
        6:55.74 (28.64)   7:27.25 (1:00.15)
      7:59.29 (1:32.19)   8:31.29 (2:04.19)
  8 SSTY-WI  ''A''                  8:27.04    8:33.43         22  
     1) Schoof, Ashlyn M 15           2) Meyers, Alexandra K 18       
     3) Saiz, Hannah K 23             4) Kudis, Danielle B 17         
                 29.67    1:02.16 (1:02.16)
      1:35.67 (1:35.67)   2:09.00 (2:09.00)
        2:38.06 (29.06)   3:09.87 (1:00.87)
      3:41.53 (1:32.53)   4:13.07 (2:04.07)
        4:42.83 (29.76)   5:16.29 (1:03.22)
      5:49.93 (1:36.86)   6:24.16 (2:11.09)
        6:53.33 (29.17)   7:26.18 (1:02.02)
      8:00.24 (1:36.08)   8:33.43 (2:09.27)
  9 BSC-IL  ''A''                   8:36.22    8:37.09         18  
     1) Emary, Magdalena E 14         2) Tarazi, Valerie R 14         
     3) O''Leary, Bridget C 12         4) Jacobsen, Kirsten P 16       
                 30.05    1:02.90 (1:02.90)
      1:36.82 (1:36.82)   2:09.39 (2:09.39)
        2:39.26 (29.87)   3:12.98 (1:03.59)
      3:47.89 (1:38.50)   4:22.10 (2:12.71)
        4:51.71 (29.61)   5:24.69 (1:02.59)
      5:59.30 (1:37.20)   6:32.56 (2:10.46)
        7:01.36 (28.80)   7:32.62 (1:00.06)
      8:04.94 (1:32.38)   8:37.09 (2:04.53)
 10 NTSC-IL  ''A''                  8:41.30    8:40.33         14  
     1) Wall, Ingrid J 15             2) Costley, Campbell H 19       
     3) Ryan, Christine L 18          4) Haggerty, Mia G 16           
                 30.73    1:04.12 (1:04.12)
      1:38.04 (1:38.04)   2:11.54 (2:11.54)
        2:40.41 (28.87)   3:12.88 (1:01.34)
      3:46.08 (1:34.54)   4:19.18 (2:07.64)
        4:49.26 (30.08)   5:22.29 (1:03.11)
      5:56.53 (1:37.35)   6:30.81 (2:11.63)
        7:00.54 (29.73)   7:33.14 (1:02.33)
      8:06.96 (1:36.15)   8:40.33 (2:09.52)
 11 CWAC-IL  ''A''                  8:35.12    8:41.06         12  
     1) Rosenberg, Charlotte S 17     2) Martinez, Rebeca 18          
     3) Arce, Marysol 17              4) Lagodzinska, Nikol L 17      
                 30.11    1:02.62 (1:02.62)
      1:36.11 (1:36.11)   2:09.22 (2:09.22)
        2:38.83 (29.61)   3:12.26 (1:03.04)
      3:45.78 (1:36.56)   4:18.51 (2:09.29)
        4:48.29 (29.78)   5:21.03 (1:02.52)
      5:54.86 (1:36.35)   6:27.57 (2:09.06)
        6:56.94 (29.37)   7:30.66 (1:03.09)
      8:06.42 (1:38.85)   8:41.06 (2:13.49)
 12 RED-IL  ''A''                   8:41.41    8:45.79         10  
     1) Madison, Elizabeth M 16       2) Peterson, Jordan E 15        
     3) Hessing, Kirsty E 18          4) Webster, Kira M 18           
                 30.58    1:04.33 (1:04.33)
      1:38.54 (1:38.54)   2:12.16 (2:12.16)
        2:42.11 (29.95)   3:15.65 (1:03.49)
      3:50.85 (1:38.69)   4:25.63 (2:13.47)
        4:56.24 (30.61)   5:29.96 (1:04.33)
      6:04.56 (1:38.93)   6:37.61 (2:11.98)
        7:08.38 (30.77)   7:41.30 (1:03.69)
      8:14.30 (1:36.69)   8:45.79 (2:08.18)
 13 ACAD-IL  ''A''                  8:37.10    8:46.14          8  
     1) Jacobs, Devin M 17            2) Schneider, Mary E 18         
     3) Preski, Alexis M 16           4) Martin, Emily A 16           
                 30.45    1:04.13 (1:04.13)
      1:38.44 (1:38.44)   2:12.10 (2:12.10)
        2:41.31 (29.21)   3:13.90 (1:01.80)
      3:47.30 (1:35.20)   4:21.16 (2:09.06)
        4:51.69 (30.53)   5:24.79 (1:03.63)
      5:59.33 (1:38.17)   6:33.26 (2:12.10)
                            6:53.43 (20.17)
      8:12.74 (1:39.48)   8:46.14 (2:12.88)
 14 SCST-IL  ''B''                  8:39.36    8:48.13          6  
     1) Licari, Linda K 13            2) Hart, Erin E 17              
     3) Bindseil, Isabelle A 18       4) Falk, Ryan J 16              
                 30.63    1:04.25 (1:04.25)
      1:38.73 (1:38.73)   2:12.66 (2:12.66)
        2:42.27 (29.61)   3:15.48 (1:02.82)
      3:50.30 (1:37.64)   4:25.84 (2:13.18)
        4:56.53 (30.69)   5:29.89 (1:04.05)
      6:04.25 (1:38.41)   6:37.50 (2:11.66)
        7:07.35 (29.85)   7:40.52 (1:03.02)
      8:14.53 (1:37.03)   8:48.13 (2:10.63)
 15 PSC-IA  ''A''                   8:47.44    8:48.39          4  
     1) Stecker, Gabrielle L 19       2) Angell, Sydney M 16          
     3) Hundley, Evan M 17            4) Schemmel, Sarah N 15         
                 29.64    1:01.49 (1:01.49)
      1:34.32 (1:34.32)   2:07.01 (2:07.01)
        2:36.82 (29.81)   3:11.37 (1:04.36)
      3:47.21 (1:40.20)   4:22.55 (2:15.54)
        4:52.58 (30.03)   5:26.38 (1:03.83)
      6:01.02 (1:38.47)   6:35.31 (2:12.76)
        7:05.23 (29.92)   7:39.67 (1:04.36)
      8:14.84 (1:39.53)   8:48.39 (2:13.08)
 16 MTKA-MN  ''A''                  8:46.59    8:49.28          2  
     1) Buck, Erin H 17               2) Ambrosen, Delaney J 17       
     3) Saddler, Abigail C 18         4) Burgstahler, Elisa A 17      
                 30.15                     
      1:36.94 (1:36.94)   2:09.69 (2:09.69)
        2:40.55 (30.86)   3:14.36 (1:04.67)
      3:49.22 (1:39.53)   4:24.22 (2:14.53)
        4:54.71 (30.49)   5:28.43 (1:04.21)
      6:03.62 (1:39.40)   6:39.24 (2:15.02)
        7:09.70 (30.46)   7:42.78 (1:03.54)
      8:16.45 (1:37.21)   8:49.28 (2:10.04)
 17 ACAD-IL  ''B''                  8:45.79    8:53.24        
     1) Young, Georgia M 16           2) Braunecker, Avery M 16       
     3) Kok, Sharon L 16              4) Ricci, Elaina M 17           
                 30.79    1:03.74 (1:03.74)
      1:38.50 (1:38.50)   2:12.18 (2:12.18)
        2:42.78 (30.60)   3:16.76 (1:04.58)
      3:51.35 (1:39.17)   4:25.18 (2:13.00)
        4:55.15 (29.97)   5:28.79 (1:03.61)
      6:04.57 (1:39.39)   6:39.69 (2:14.51)
        7:09.16 (29.47)   7:42.22 (1:02.53)
      8:17.46 (1:37.77)   8:53.24 (2:13.55)
 18 OZ-WI  ''B''                    8:56.09    8:54.91        
     1) Fox, Mallory C 15             2) Hosack, Lillie A 14          
     3) Mohr, Kathryn E 17            4) Keshemberg, Natalie S 16     
                 30.26    1:03.62 (1:03.62)
      1:37.57 (1:37.57)   2:11.76 (2:11.76)
        2:41.25 (29.49)   3:15.72 (1:03.96)
      3:51.34 (1:39.58)   4:26.60 (2:14.84)
        4:57.15 (30.55)   5:31.19 (1:04.59)
      6:05.89 (1:39.29)   6:40.38 (2:13.78)
        7:11.02 (30.64)   7:44.46 (1:04.08)
      8:19.58 (1:39.20)   8:54.91 (2:14.53)
 19 RIPT-MN  ''A''                  8:51.91    8:56.06        
     1) Rizzo, Linnea M 17            2) Garrity, Katherine M 15      
     3) Rizzo, Lucia R 14             4) Van Meter, Catherine J 14    
                 30.79    1:04.07 (1:04.07)
      1:39.24 (1:39.24)   2:14.14 (2:14.14)
        2:43.97 (29.83)   3:17.61 (1:03.47)
      3:51.79 (1:37.65)   4:25.78 (2:11.64)
        4:56.46 (30.68)   5:30.67 (1:04.89)
      6:05.75 (1:39.97)   6:40.08 (2:14.30)
        7:11.29 (31.21)   7:46.28 (1:06.20)
      8:21.54 (1:41.46)   8:56.06 (2:15.98)
 20 FOX-IL  ''A''                   8:51.79    8:58.49        
     1) Dulaney, Ryan M 15            2) Soltys, Grace C 18           
     3) Hunt, Madeline J 18           4) Canfield, Katherine L 17     
                 29.99    1:04.19 (1:04.19)
      1:40.48 (1:40.48)   2:16.09 (2:16.09)
        2:45.91 (29.82)   3:19.45 (1:03.36)
      3:53.90 (1:37.81)   4:27.91 (2:11.82)
        4:57.01 (29.10)   5:31.17 (1:03.26)
      6:06.44 (1:38.53)   6:41.60 (2:13.69)
        7:11.80 (30.20)   7:45.56 (1:03.96)
      8:21.99 (1:40.39)   8:58.49 (2:16.89)
 21 NTSC-IL  ''B''                  8:56.40    8:59.80        
     1) Bishop, Brittany A 17         2) Green, Julia C 16            
     3) Hayward, Hope O 16            4) Retondo, Nicole E 17         
                 31.44    1:05.21 (1:05.21)
      1:39.31 (1:39.31)   2:13.65 (2:13.65)
        2:43.94 (30.29)   3:17.80 (1:04.15)
      3:52.24 (1:38.59)   4:26.44 (2:12.79)
        4:57.13 (30.69)   5:31.44 (1:05.00)
      6:07.24 (1:40.80)   6:44.29 (2:17.85)
        7:15.05 (30.76)   7:49.31 (1:05.02)
      8:24.59 (1:40.30)   8:59.80 (2:15.51)
 22 WOLF-MN  ''A''                  8:59.35    9:00.44        
     1) Boldt, Reghan M 17            2) Laman, Sarah E 15            
     3) Schroeder, Mira K 17          4) Chapman, Tara L 15           
                 30.97    1:04.43 (1:04.43)
      1:38.98 (1:38.98)   2:13.42 (2:13.42)
        2:45.46 (32.04)   3:21.09 (1:07.67)
      3:57.21 (1:43.79)   4:33.16 (2:19.74)
        5:03.21 (30.05)   5:37.61 (1:04.45)
      6:12.69 (1:39.53)   6:46.81 (2:13.65)
        7:17.85 (31.04)   7:51.87 (1:05.06)
      8:26.78 (1:39.97)   9:00.44 (2:13.63)
 23 WEST-IL  ''A''                  9:10.25    9:01.92        
     1) Kaufman, Margaret R 17        2) Reinholz, Alyssa M 15        
     3) Woolfe, Jessica C 17          4) McNamara, Kelly M 17         
                 31.52    1:05.80 (1:05.80)
      1:40.26 (1:40.26)   2:14.15 (2:14.15)
        2:43.84 (29.69)   3:17.92 (1:03.77)
      3:53.66 (1:39.51)   4:30.67 (2:16.52)
        5:02.23 (31.56)   5:37.89 (1:07.22)
      6:12.65 (1:41.98)   6:48.38 (2:17.71)
        7:18.08 (29.70)   7:52.12 (1:03.74)
      8:27.04 (1:38.66)   9:01.92 (2:13.54)
 24 CWAC-IL  ''B''                  8:58.40    9:02.56        
     1) Macnamara, Clare M 16         2) Martinez, Erika 19           
     3) Mantich, Nina M 16            4) Tapia, Natalie A 16          
                 30.55    1:03.98 (1:03.98)
      1:38.65 (1:38.65)   2:12.69 (2:12.69)
        2:43.03 (30.34)   3:17.48 (1:04.79)
      3:52.88 (1:40.19)   4:28.01 (2:15.32)
        4:58.43 (30.42)   5:34.49 (1:06.48)
      6:11.01 (1:43.00)   6:46.88 (2:18.87)
        7:15.87 (28.99)   7:50.37 (1:03.49)
      8:25.81 (1:38.93)   9:02.56 (2:15.68)
 25 SSTY-WI  ''B''                  8:45.01    9:03.63        
     1) Carter, Paige A 16            2) Hallmark, Sydney R 17        
     3) Kirkpatrick, Claudia C 15     4) Stoll, Taylor R 16           
                 30.96    1:05.30 (1:05.30)
      1:39.89 (1:39.89)   2:14.30 (2:14.30)
        2:44.28 (29.98)   3:17.89 (1:03.59)
      3:52.32 (1:38.02)   4:26.89 (2:12.59)
        4:58.43 (31.54)   5:34.04 (1:07.15)
      6:10.46 (1:43.57)   6:46.13 (2:19.24)
        7:17.66 (31.53)   7:52.55 (1:06.42)
      8:27.95 (1:41.82)   9:03.63 (2:17.50)
 26 PAWW-IL  ''A''                  9:07.33    9:04.46        
     1) Ries, Jordan E 17             2) Will, Summer S 13            
     3) Potts, Alaina N 17            4) Kelch, Rachael R 17          
                 31.06    1:04.79 (1:04.79)
      1:40.40 (1:40.40)   2:16.16 (2:16.16)
        2:47.47 (31.31)   3:23.58 (1:07.42)
      4:01.43 (1:45.27)   4:38.32 (2:22.16)
        5:07.90 (29.58)   5:41.52 (1:03.20)
      6:17.32 (1:39.00)   6:53.14 (2:14.82)
        7:23.21 (30.07)   7:56.45 (1:03.31)
      8:30.67 (1:37.53)   9:04.46 (2:11.32)
 27 EBSC-WI  ''A''                  9:13.48    9:07.79        
     1) Siehs, Amanda B 18            2) Woods, Zoe K 13              
     3) Gustafson, Meredith A 15      4) Wahlgren, Nicole M 16        
                 31.12    1:04.99 (1:04.99)
      1:39.24 (1:39.24)   2:12.98 (2:12.98)
        2:43.98 (31.00)   3:19.72 (1:06.74)
      3:56.85 (1:43.87)   4:33.79 (2:20.81)
        5:05.29 (31.50)   5:40.13 (1:06.34)
      6:15.40 (1:41.61)   6:50.61 (2:16.82)
        7:21.37 (30.76)   7:56.24 (1:05.63)
      8:31.97 (1:41.36)   9:07.79 (2:17.18)
 28 WILD-IL  ''B''                  9:14.00    9:15.74        
     1) Kolar, Jamie S 15             2) Canning, Elizabeth C 17      
     3) Good, Caroline K 16           4) Allgaier, Erin E 16          
                 30.86    1:04.25 (1:04.25)
      1:39.07 (1:39.07)   2:13.42 (2:13.42)
        2:45.07 (31.65)   3:21.34 (1:07.92)
      3:59.15 (1:45.73)   4:36.44 (2:23.02)
        5:06.22 (29.78)   5:40.48 (1:04.04)
      6:16.00 (1:39.56)   6:52.02 (2:15.58)
        7:23.69 (31.67)   7:59.31 (1:07.29)
      8:37.27 (1:45.25)   9:15.74 (2:23.72)
 29 COHO-IL  ''A''                  9:12.45    9:28.30        
     1) Kurzydlo, Lily R 14           2) Kurzydlo, Lauren G 16        
     3) Kearney, Shannon M 14         4) Powell, Ruby M 17            
                 31.27    1:06.58 (1:06.58)
      1:44.71 (1:44.71)   2:23.21 (2:23.21)
        2:53.72 (30.51)   3:28.40 (1:05.19)
      4:05.12 (1:41.91)   4:41.25 (2:18.04)
        5:14.63 (33.38)   5:52.42 (1:11.17)
      6:31.19 (1:49.94)   7:08.62 (2:27.37)
        7:38.66 (30.04)   8:13.92 (1:05.30)
      8:51.24 (1:42.62)   9:28.30 (2:19.68)
 -- PAC-IL  ''B''                   8:29.11         DQ        
      Other
     1) King, Erica S 17              2) Salzman, Shayna S 17         
     3) Barnett, Emma C 17            4) Nelson, Haley A 16           
                 29.88    1:02.28 (1:02.28)
      1:35.55 (1:35.55)   2:08.82 (2:08.82)
        2:38.65 (29.83)   3:11.17 (1:02.35)
      3:44.54 (1:35.72)   4:17.98 (2:09.16)
        4:47.06 (29.08)   5:20.77 (1:02.79)
      5:56.06 (1:38.08)   6:31.34 (2:13.36)
        7:00.17 (28.83)   7:32.65 (1:01.31)
      8:06.93 (1:35.59)        DQ (2:09.02)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                      
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics               1091   2. Minnesota Aquatics                340
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics           332.5   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          283
  5. Club Hawkeye                      209   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             197
  7. Ozaukee Aquatics                  191   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              171
  9. St Charles Swim Team              138  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club         104
 11. Barrington Swim Club              100  12. New Trier Swim Club                97
 13. Piranhas Swim Club                 85  13. Cats Aquatic Team                  85
 15. Redbird Swim Club                  83  16. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     71
 17. New York Athletic Club             51  18. Minnetonka Swim Club               50
 18. Cyclone Swim Club                  50  20. Shorewood Swim Club                43
 21. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      42  22. Peoria Area Water Wizards        34.5
 23. Hutchinson Swim Club               31  24. Maverick Swim Club                 30
 25. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      21  26. South Metro Storm                  20
 26. Westmont Swim Club                 20  26. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       20
 26. AquaStorm                          20  30. Badger Aquatics Club               17
 31. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 16  31. Badger Swim Club                   16
 33. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  34. Swift Aquatics                     11
 35. Iowa City Eels Swim Club           10  36. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club         7
 37. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5  37. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5
 39. Riptide                             4  40. Lane Four Aquatics                  3
 40. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  42. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                2
 43. Central Iowa Aquatics               1  43. Team Millennium                     1

Event 26  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Pool Record: P 7:31.81  7/19/2014 Wisconsin Aquatics, WA-WI
                          M Hutchins, N Caldwell, T Thompson, S Maloney
  Meet Record: M 7:31.81  7/19/2014 Wisconsin Aquatics, WA-WI
                          M Hutchins, N Caldwell, T Thompson, S Maloney
                 7:42.79  NATL Nationals
                 7:47.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 WA-WI  ''A''                    7:31.94    7:31.81PNATL    40  
     1) Hutchins, Matthew T 19        2) Caldwell, Nicholas J 21      
     3) Thompson, Travis 20           4) Maloney, Sean W 18           
                 26.55        54.91 (54.91)
      1:23.75 (1:23.75)   1:52.19 (1:52.19)
        2:17.90 (25.71)     2:45.83 (53.64)
      3:14.39 (1:22.20)   3:42.25 (1:50.06)
        4:08.65 (26.40)     4:37.41 (55.16)
      5:07.32 (1:25.07)   5:36.94 (1:54.69)
        6:03.30 (26.36)     6:32.12 (55.18)
      7:02.51 (1:25.57)   7:31.81 (1:54.87)
  2 WA-WI  ''B''                    7:35.27    7:42.06 NATL    34  
     1) Pinfold, Brett D 19           2) Zito, Damon J 21             
     3) Anderson, Joshua D 20         4) Tran, Harrison D 18          
                 26.00        54.04 (54.04)
      1:22.93 (1:22.93)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:17.27 (26.57)     2:46.31 (55.61)
      3:16.23 (1:25.53)   3:46.31 (1:55.61)
        4:13.67 (27.36)     4:42.83 (56.52)
      5:13.76 (1:27.45)   5:43.82 (1:57.51)
        6:10.39 (26.57)     6:40.15 (56.33)
      7:11.41 (1:27.59)   7:42.06 (1:58.24)
  3 NTSC-IL  ''A''                  7:59.76    7:53.77         32  
     1) Freeman, Denver D 19          2) McQuet, Murphy J 17          
     3) Fotsch, Connor W 19           4) Weiser, Matthew W 18         
                 27.44        57.03 (57.03)
      1:27.61 (1:27.61)   1:58.74 (1:58.74)
        2:24.40 (25.66)     2:53.55 (54.81)
      3:24.02 (1:25.28)   3:55.00 (1:56.26)
        4:21.63 (26.63)     4:51.37 (56.37)
      5:22.28 (1:27.28)   5:52.79 (1:57.79)
        6:19.49 (26.70)     6:49.21 (56.42)
      7:20.60 (1:27.81)   7:53.77 (2:00.98)
  4 MINN-MN  ''A''                  7:36.50    7:55.11         30  
     1) Busch, Noah J 19              2) Fair, Paul M 19              
     3) Smith, Clayton J 21           4) Tribble, Jack R 19           
                 27.24        57.33 (57.33)
      1:29.09 (1:29.09)   2:00.69 (2:00.69)
        2:27.16 (26.47)     2:57.04 (56.35)
      3:27.30 (1:26.61)   3:57.42 (1:56.73)
        4:24.30 (26.88)     4:54.29 (56.87)
      5:24.78 (1:27.36)   5:55.11 (1:57.69)
        6:22.25 (27.14)     6:52.34 (57.23)
      7:23.93 (1:28.82)   7:55.11 (2:00.00)
  5 SCST-IL  ''A''                  8:00.55    7:55.53         28  
     1) Gannon, Kyle A 19             2) Myhre, Joseph A 16           
     3) Gray, Spencer L 18            4) Boryk, Nicholas F 15         
                 27.41        56.20 (56.20)
      1:26.51 (1:26.51)   1:56.39 (1:56.39)
        2:23.23 (26.84)     2:53.34 (56.95)
      3:24.16 (1:27.77)   3:55.05 (1:58.66)
        4:21.75 (26.70)     4:22.98 (27.93)
                            4:51.30 (56.25)
        5:22.04 (30.74)   5:52.93 (1:01.63)
      7:23.12 (2:31.82)   7:55.53 (3:04.23)
  6 BAC-WI  ''A''                   7:51.41    8:00.67         26  
     1) Marsh, Jonathan W 17          2) Wills, Chris A 17            
     3) Weng, Roy Z 16                4) Draves, Michael L 14         
                 27.60        57.58 (57.58)
      1:28.80 (1:28.80)   1:58.73 (1:58.73)
        2:25.90 (27.17)     2:55.60 (56.87)
      3:26.97 (1:28.24)   3:56.83 (1:58.10)
        4:25.23 (28.40)     4:56.72 (59.89)
      5:28.76 (1:31.93)   6:00.89 (2:04.06)
        6:28.29 (27.40)     6:58.73 (57.84)
      7:30.18 (1:29.29)   8:00.67 (1:59.78)
  7 WILD-IL  ''A''                  8:10.02    8:02.14         24  
     1) Martinez, Benjamin 16         2) Park, Jae Y 18               
     3) Soos, Daniel 17               4) Walsh, Brian S 19            
                 28.75        59.50 (59.50)
      1:31.38 (1:31.38)   2:04.26 (2:04.26)
        2:30.51 (26.25)     3:00.41 (56.15)
      3:31.01 (1:26.75)   4:00.61 (1:56.35)
        4:28.54 (27.93)     5:00.29 (59.68)
      5:32.32 (1:31.71)   6:03.75 (2:03.14)
                            7:00.58 (56.83)
      7:31.21 (1:27.46)   8:02.14 (1:58.39)
  8 SSTY-WI  ''A''                  7:54.75    8:02.28         22  
     1) Newenhouse, Carl P 21         2) Petersen, Nicholas C 18      
     3) Schoof, Mason L 14            4) Lewis, Chandler J 18         
                 26.51        55.85 (55.85)
      1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:55.33 (1:55.33)
        2:22.50 (27.17)     2:54.10 (58.77)
      3:27.37 (1:32.04)   4:00.01 (2:04.68)
        4:26.54 (26.53)     4:56.97 (56.96)
      5:29.10 (1:29.09)   6:01.01 (2:01.00)
        6:27.76 (26.75)     6:57.90 (56.89)
      7:29.66 (1:28.65)   8:02.28 (2:01.27)
  9 DASH-IA  ''A''                  8:08.08    8:02.98         18  
     1) Duehr, Christopher J 15       2) Colin, Benjamin D 17         
     3) Colin, John L 16              4) Huff, Jordan M 22            
                 28.94        59.71 (59.71)
      1:32.15 (1:32.15)   2:04.58 (2:04.58)
        2:31.41 (26.83)     3:01.21 (56.63)
      3:32.07 (1:27.49)   4:02.64 (1:58.06)
        4:29.18 (26.54)     5:00.57 (57.93)
      5:34.01 (1:31.37)   6:07.24 (2:04.60)
        6:33.30 (26.06)     7:02.52 (55.28)
      7:32.30 (1:25.06)   8:02.98 (1:55.74)
 10 WEST-IL  ''A''                  8:13.12    8:04.37         14  
     1) Hewett, Benjamin F 17         2) Pircon, Adam W 17            
     3) Tieke, Zachary W 17           4) Hill, Michael C 17           
                 27.96        58.57 (58.57)
      1:30.26 (1:30.26)   2:01.60 (2:01.60)
        2:29.17 (27.57)     2:59.98 (58.38)
      3:31.87 (1:30.27)   4:03.12 (2:01.52)
        4:29.94 (26.82)     5:00.17 (57.05)
      5:31.91 (1:28.79)   6:03.78 (2:00.66)
        6:29.98 (26.20)     7:01.07 (57.29)
      7:33.14 (1:29.36)   8:04.37 (2:00.59)
 11 PAWW-IL  ''A''                  8:11.17    8:06.00         12  
     1) Cooper, Andrew P 19           2) Neaveill, Samuel N 16        
     3) Kamin, Matthew J 17           4) Bennett, Charles A 18        
                 28.16        59.39 (59.39)
      1:30.94 (1:30.94)   2:02.92 (2:02.92)
        2:30.02 (27.10)     3:00.54 (57.62)
      3:32.54 (1:29.62)   4:04.67 (2:01.75)
        4:31.91 (27.24)     5:02.83 (58.16)
      5:33.77 (1:29.10)   6:04.74 (2:00.07)
        6:30.94 (26.20)     7:01.38 (56.64)
      7:33.30 (1:28.56)   8:06.00 (2:01.26)
 12 FOX-IL  ''A''                   8:11.62    8:06.33         10  
     1) Schwers, Michael W 15         2) O''Brien, Jordan D 17         
     3) Widuch, Joseph S 17           4) Stacklin, Adam J 18          
                 27.73        58.39 (58.39)
      1:31.05 (1:31.05)   2:03.71 (2:03.71)
        2:31.45 (27.74)     3:02.29 (58.58)
      3:34.35 (1:30.64)   4:06.25 (2:02.54)
        4:32.52 (26.27)     5:03.55 (57.30)
      5:35.59 (1:29.34)   6:07.30 (2:01.05)
        6:33.73 (26.43)     7:03.44 (56.14)
      7:35.10 (1:27.80)   8:06.33 (1:59.03)
 13 CWAC-IL  ''A''                  8:06.89    8:07.77          8  
     1) Shields, Reilly J 16          2) Charysh, Michael S 22        
     3) Kuwahara, Ryota 20            4) Amendola, Brayden A 20       
                 27.31        57.24 (57.24)
      1:29.49 (1:29.49)   2:01.02 (2:01.02)
        2:28.27 (27.25)     2:59.72 (58.70)
      3:32.69 (1:31.67)   4:05.91 (2:04.89)
        4:33.89 (27.98)     5:04.86 (58.95)
      5:35.70 (1:29.79)   6:05.97 (2:00.06)
        6:33.28 (27.31)     7:03.98 (58.01)
      7:35.87 (1:29.90)   8:07.77 (2:01.80)
 14 ACAD-IL  ''A''                  8:07.05    8:10.25          6  
     1) Kasper, Andrew G 17           2) Thielen, Jonathon K 19       
     3) Milinovich, Joseph M 16       4) Risley, Quinn C 18           
                 27.78        58.18 (58.18)
      1:29.30 (1:29.30)   1:59.80 (1:59.80)
        2:26.24 (26.44)     2:56.06 (56.26)
      3:27.95 (1:28.15)   3:59.20 (1:59.40)
        4:26.98 (27.78)     4:58.93 (59.73)
      5:32.85 (1:33.65)   6:06.66 (2:07.46)
        6:33.90 (27.24)     7:05.60 (58.94)
      7:38.15 (1:31.49)   8:10.25 (2:03.59)
 15 MTKA-MN  ''A''                  8:12.24    8:11.06          4  
     1) Shelstad, John P 15           2) Lau, Colin 18                
     3) Current, Ryan S 17            4) Jessen, Ryan C 18            
                 26.99        56.88 (56.88)
      1:30.02 (1:30.02)   2:00.91 (2:00.91)
        2:29.12 (28.21)     3:00.62 (59.71)
      3:33.67 (1:32.76)   4:06.19 (2:05.28)
        4:33.30 (27.11)     5:03.73 (57.54)
      5:36.14 (1:29.95)   6:08.31 (2:02.12)
        6:35.23 (26.92)     7:05.59 (57.28)
      7:38.23 (1:29.92)   8:11.06 (2:02.75)
 16 NTSC-IL  ''B''                  8:28.35    8:11.45          2  
     1) Kinsella, Willie E 16         2) Robertson, Maxwell I 16      
     3) Walter, Jack L 15             4) Nash, Charles J 17           
                 27.57        57.56 (57.56)
      1:28.09 (1:28.09)   1:59.25 (1:59.25)
        2:27.87 (28.62)     2:58.74 (59.49)
      3:30.03 (1:30.78)   4:01.31 (2:02.06)
        4:28.88 (27.57)     5:00.24 (58.93)
      5:32.56 (1:31.25)   6:05.34 (2:04.03)
        6:33.62 (28.28)   7:05.59 (1:00.25)
      7:38.59 (1:33.25)   8:11.45 (2:06.11)
 17 OZ-WI  ''A''                    8:01.95    8:13.63        
     1) Plachinski, Nicholas A 17     2) Stelpflug, Kenneth C 21      
     3) Bodart, Bailey C 16           4) Eckhardt, Christopher L 15   
                 28.04        57.74 (57.74)
      1:27.78 (1:27.78)   1:57.57 (1:57.57)
        2:25.40 (27.83)     2:56.01 (58.44)
      3:27.64 (1:30.07)   3:58.36 (2:00.79)
        4:26.01 (27.65)     4:58.33 (59.97)
      5:31.19 (1:32.83)   6:03.67 (2:05.31)
        6:32.74 (29.07)   7:05.85 (1:02.18)
      7:40.14 (1:36.47)   8:13.63 (2:09.96)
 18 BAC-WI  ''B''                   8:20.68    8:14.84        
     1) McDade, Bennett J 14          2) Teduits, Payton R 18         
     3) Vesely, Preston P 16          4) Parkin, Zack K 18            
                 28.21        59.02 (59.02)
      1:30.46 (1:30.46)   2:01.03 (2:01.03)
        2:29.73 (28.70)   3:01.53 (1:00.50)
      3:34.13 (1:33.10)   4:07.15 (2:06.12)
                            5:05.84 (58.69)
      5:38.90 (1:31.75)   6:12.55 (2:05.40)
                            7:11.15 (58.60)
      7:43.54 (1:30.99)   8:14.84 (2:02.29)
 19 BSC-IL  ''A''                   8:23.65    8:15.34        
     1) O''Leary, Colin M 15           2) Lehmann, Riley J 15          
     3) Gavars, Mitchell A 15         4) Hobbs, William J 15          
                 28.02        59.17 (59.17)
      1:31.52 (1:31.52)   2:02.79 (2:02.79)
        2:30.97 (28.18)   3:02.81 (1:00.02)
      3:36.00 (1:33.21)   4:09.19 (2:06.40)
        4:37.73 (28.54)     5:09.02 (59.83)
      5:41.21 (1:32.02)   6:11.18 (2:01.99)
        6:38.88 (27.70)     7:10.67 (59.49)
      7:43.36 (1:32.18)   8:15.34 (2:04.16)
 20 STRM-MN  ''A''                  8:20.44    8:15.57        
     1) Sabal, Luke T 17              2) Sadergaski, Paul N 15        
     3) Trepanier, Andrew K 13        4) Herrera, Mitchell L 18       
                 28.88    1:00.56 (1:00.56)
      1:32.63 (1:32.63)   2:06.13 (2:06.13)
        2:33.90 (27.77)   3:06.15 (1:00.02)
      3:40.09 (1:33.96)   4:13.54 (2:07.41)
        4:41.86 (28.32)     5:13.16 (59.62)
      5:44.98 (1:31.44)   6:16.69 (2:03.15)
        6:43.06 (26.37)     7:13.07 (56.38)
      7:44.41 (1:27.72)   8:15.57 (1:58.88)
 21 PPD-IL  ''A''                   8:13.81    8:16.30        
     1) Bartosik, Alexander A 15      2) Seroni, Nick M 15            
     3) Carlisle, Joseph R 15         4) Rodney, Sean P 16            
                 28.21        59.39 (59.39)
      1:32.15 (1:32.15)   2:04.75 (2:04.75)
        2:31.86 (27.11)     3:01.95 (57.20)
      3:34.11 (1:29.36)   4:06.05 (2:01.30)
                          5:07.04 (1:00.99)
      5:41.09 (1:35.04)   6:15.09 (2:09.04)
        6:42.02 (26.93)     7:12.70 (57.61)
      7:44.51 (1:29.42)   8:16.30 (2:01.21)
 22 CATS-IL  ''A''                  7:56.32    8:17.59        
     1) Bolman, Brenden L 17          2) Dickson, Kirk W 18           
     3) Aerne, Kyle T 19              4) Balteanu, Bogdan V 19        
                 26.86        57.08 (57.08)
      1:29.25 (1:29.25)   2:01.83 (2:01.83)
        2:28.49 (26.66)     2:59.26 (57.43)
      3:31.12 (1:29.29)   4:03.07 (2:01.24)
        4:31.78 (28.71)   5:04.57 (1:01.50)
      5:39.99 (1:36.92)                    
            6:40.85 ( )         7:10.02 ( )
            7:42.32 ( )         8:17.59 ( )
 23 CWAC-IL  ''B''                  8:26.72    8:19.49        
     1) Barth, Billy J 17             2) Almaraz, Ramiro I 20         
     3) Glaab, Gregory G 17           4) Tremmel, Anthony J 17        
                 27.86        58.51 (58.51)
      1:30.33 (1:30.33)   2:01.76 (2:01.76)
        2:29.09 (27.33)     2:29.59 (27.83)
      3:33.01 (1:31.25)   4:05.47 (2:03.71)
        4:33.82 (28.35)   5:05.99 (1:00.52)
      5:39.09 (1:33.62)   6:11.51 (2:06.04)
        6:39.01 (27.50)     7:11.32 (59.81)
      7:45.59 (1:34.08)   8:19.49 (2:07.98)
 24 EBSC-WI  ''A''                  8:25.06    8:20.64        
     1) Rumpit, Connor J 15           2) Attenberger, Benjamin Z 15   
     3) Korabelnikov, Tomer 15        4) Van Cleave, Kevin J 17       
                 28.74        59.89 (59.89)
      1:32.00 (1:32.00)   2:02.63 (2:02.63)
        2:30.36 (27.73)     3:01.76 (59.13)
      3:34.91 (1:32.28)   4:07.51 (2:04.88)
        4:37.48 (29.97)   5:10.52 (1:03.01)
      5:45.41 (1:37.90)   6:19.47 (2:11.96)
        6:47.02 (27.55)     7:17.94 (58.47)
      7:49.97 (1:30.50)   8:20.64 (2:01.17)
 25 RED-IL  ''A''                   8:05.52    8:23.07        
     1) Schimmelpfenning, Jared V 18  2) Harrison, Wyatt V 16         
     3) Ryan, Benjamin P 16           4) Miller, Jacob C 17           
                 28.25        59.19 (59.19)
      1:31.06 (1:31.06)   2:02.88 (2:02.88)
        2:31.14 (28.26)   3:02.94 (1:00.06)
      3:36.33 (1:33.45)   4:09.22 (2:06.34)
        4:37.25 (28.03)   5:09.94 (1:00.72)
      5:44.07 (1:34.85)   6:17.92 (2:08.70)
        6:45.21 (27.29)     7:17.44 (59.52)
      7:50.90 (1:32.98)   8:23.07 (2:05.15)
 26 ACAD-IL  ''B''                  8:16.09    8:24.48        
     1) Hackett, Patrick H 16         2) Jesko, Nathaniel M 17        
     3) Fox, James W 16               4) Fritz, Grant W 17            
                 28.64        59.07 (59.07)
      1:30.68 (1:30.68)   2:02.50 (2:02.50)
        2:30.60 (28.10)   3:02.77 (1:00.27)
      3:36.27 (1:33.77)   4:09.27 (2:06.77)
        4:37.88 (28.61)   5:09.40 (1:00.13)
      5:42.74 (1:33.47)   6:15.42 (2:06.15)
        6:43.29 (27.87)   7:16.19 (1:00.77)
      7:50.15 (1:34.73)   8:24.48 (2:09.06)
 27 WEST-IL  ''B''                  8:28.19    8:27.70        
     1) Amendola, Zackary M 17        2) O''Bryan, Lucas K 17          
     3) Amendola, Nickolas J 17       4) Smith, Craig J 16            
                 29.12    1:01.44 (1:01.44)
      1:34.58 (1:34.58)   2:06.65 (2:06.65)
        2:34.93 (28.28)   3:07.46 (1:00.81)
      3:39.21 (1:32.56)   4:11.73 (2:05.08)
        4:40.45 (28.72)   5:13.11 (1:01.38)
      5:47.28 (1:35.55)   6:20.14 (2:08.41)
        6:48.01 (27.87)   7:20.26 (1:00.12)
      7:53.90 (1:33.76)   8:27.70 (2:07.56)
 28 PAWW-IL  ''B''                  8:18.58    8:35.80        
     1) Obrien, Collin P 16           2) Ries, Deven G 19             
     3) McQuigg, Chance T 17          4) Neaveill, Christopher D 19   
                 28.14        59.16 (59.16)
      1:31.30 (1:31.30)   2:02.52 (2:02.52)
        2:31.27 (28.75)   3:03.97 (1:01.45)
      3:37.62 (1:35.10)   4:09.80 (2:07.28)
        4:38.83 (29.03)   5:12.54 (1:02.74)
      5:47.17 (1:37.37)   6:21.04 (2:11.24)
        6:49.36 (28.32)   7:23.43 (1:02.39)
      7:59.65 (1:38.61)   8:35.80 (2:14.76)
 -- FOX-IL  ''B''                   8:28.57         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Wang, Robert B 15             2) Lohman, Taggart S 16         
     3) Cicchini, Robert D 21         4) Dvorchak, Drew E 18          
                 28.47        59.84 (59.84)
      1:32.65 (1:32.65)   2:05.42 (2:05.42)
        2:33.30 (27.88)     3:05.38 (59.96)
      3:40.07 (1:34.65)   4:14.72 (2:09.30)
        4:42.34 (27.62)     5:14.61 (59.89)
      5:48.31 (1:33.59)   6:22.24 (2:07.52)
        6:49.66 (27.42)     7:21.23 (58.99)
      7:54.65 (1:32.41)        DQ (2:05.15)
 -- PAC-IL  ''A''                   7:58.40         DQ        
      Other
     1) Strauss, John W 18            2) Piekarski, Sebastian D 18    
     3) Bosse, Nathan T 18            4) Koto, Nicholasgeorge T 17    
                 26.27        55.99 (55.99)
      1:26.42 (1:26.42)   1:57.31 (1:57.31)
        2:24.28 (26.97)     2:54.96 (57.65)
      3:27.23 (1:29.92)   3:59.23 (2:01.92)
        4:26.84 (27.61)     4:58.44 (59.21)
      5:31.11 (1:31.88)   6:03.87 (2:04.64)
        6:30.83 (26.96)     7:01.05 (57.18)
      7:31.49 (1:27.62)        DQ (1:57.95)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                      
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics               1165   2. Minnesota Aquatics                370
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics           356.5   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          305
  5. Club Hawkeye                      209   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club             197
  7. Ozaukee Aquatics                  191   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              171
  9. St Charles Swim Team              166  10. New Trier Swim Club               131
 11. Academy Bullets Swim Club         110  12. Barrington Swim Club              100
 13. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     89  14. Piranhas Swim Club                 85
 14. Cats Aquatic Team                  85  16. Redbird Swim Club                  83
 17. Minnetonka Swim Club               54  18. New York Athletic Club             51
 19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      50  19. Cyclone Swim Club                  50
 21. Peoria Area Water Wizards        46.5  22. Shorewood Swim Club                43
 22. Badger Aquatics Club               43  24. Westmont Swim Club                 34
 25. Hutchinson Swim Club               31  26. Maverick Swim Club                 30
 27. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      21  28. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       20
 28. AquaStorm                          20  28. South Metro Storm                  20
 31. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 16  31. Badger Swim Club                   16
 33. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  34. Swift Aquatics                     11
 35. Fox Valley Swim Team               10  35. Iowa City Eels Swim Club           10
 37. Glenview Titan Aquatic Club         7  38. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5
 38. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5  40. Riptide                             4
 41. Lane Four Aquatics                  3  41. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3
 43. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                2  44. Central Iowa Aquatics               1
 44. Team Millennium                     1