ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Greensboro Sectionals, Day Three
7/19/2014-7/19/2014
Greensboro, North Carolina United States

Greensboro Swimming Association                 7/20/2014 - 1:43 PM
     Summer 2014 Speedo Champs Series - 7/17/2014 to 7/20/2014      
                     Greensboro Aquatic Center                      
                         Hosted by Swim GSA                         
 
 Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Moore, Hannah          17 Una YOTA-NC       4:19.67    4:13.53  
                 29.26      1:00.50 (31.24)
        1:32.21 (31.71)     2:04.34 (32.13)
        2:36.58 (32.24)     3:09.07 (32.49)
        3:41.59 (32.52)     4:13.53 (31.94)
  2 Griffith, Mary         20 Tennessee Aquati  4:18.32    4:15.43  
                 29.28      1:01.06 (31.78)
        1:33.45 (32.39)     2:05.81 (32.36)
        2:38.12 (32.31)     3:10.84 (32.72)
        3:43.66 (32.82)     4:15.43 (31.77)
  3 Casey, Kendal          19 Univ Kentucky Sw  4:19.07    4:15.89  
                 29.76      1:01.31 (31.55)
        1:33.70 (32.39)     2:06.10 (32.40)
        2:38.68 (32.58)     3:11.40 (32.72)
        3:44.20 (32.80)     4:15.89 (31.69)
  4 Mitchell, Victoria     21 MOR-NC            4:23.85    4:21.09  
                 30.48      1:03.02 (32.54)
        1:35.66 (32.64)     2:08.68 (33.02)
        2:41.93 (33.25)     3:15.07 (33.14)
        3:48.41 (33.34)     4:21.09 (32.68)
  5 Siverling, Danielle    21 North Carolina A  4:21.82    4:21.13  
                 30.12      1:02.56 (32.44)
        1:35.87 (33.31)     2:09.36 (33.49)
        2:42.56 (33.20)     3:15.87 (33.31)
        3:49.54 (33.67)     4:21.13 (31.59)
  6 Connors, Kristin       20 Wolfpack Elite-N  4:21.92    4:23.25  
                 30.41      1:02.70 (32.29)
        1:35.40 (32.70)     2:08.62 (33.22)
        2:42.20 (33.58)     3:16.13 (33.93)
        3:50.03 (33.90)     4:23.25 (33.22)
  7 Berger, Kelly          19 Univ Kentucky Sw  4:23.30    4:26.04  
                 30.81      1:03.60 (32.79)
        1:37.08 (33.48)     2:10.69 (33.61)
        2:44.53 (33.84)     3:18.59 (34.06)
        3:52.62 (34.03)     4:26.04 (33.42)
  8 Kuethe, Jennifer       21 Univ Kentucky Sw  4:25.08    4:27.06  
                 31.04      1:04.17 (33.13)
        1:38.00 (33.83)     2:11.60 (33.60)
        2:45.92 (34.32)     3:20.18 (34.26)
        3:54.81 (34.63)     4:27.06 (32.25)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 McGrath, Monica        16 LAK-KY            4:25.89    4:21.77  
                 30.07      1:02.77 (32.70)
        1:36.41 (33.64)     2:09.67 (33.26)
        2:43.18 (33.51)     3:16.39 (33.21)
        3:49.77 (33.38)     4:21.77 (32.00)
 10 Finkbeiner, Caroline   20 Tennessee Aquati  4:25.36    4:23.35  
                 29.99      1:02.73 (32.74)
        1:36.13 (33.40)     2:09.47 (33.34)
        2:43.00 (33.53)     3:16.66 (33.66)
        3:50.19 (33.53)     4:23.35 (33.16)
 11 Houck, Abigail         19 Cardinal Aquatic  4:28.49    4:23.99  
                 31.18      1:04.31 (33.13)
        1:38.11 (33.80)     2:11.73 (33.62)
        2:45.10 (33.37)     3:18.05 (32.95)
        3:51.36 (33.31)     4:23.99 (32.63)
 12 Pena, Kendall          19 MOR-NC            4:28.13    4:24.91  
                 30.71      1:04.05 (33.34)
        1:37.25 (33.20)     2:11.19 (33.94)
        2:44.49 (33.30)     3:18.32 (33.83)
        3:51.90 (33.58)     4:24.91 (33.01)
 13 Handley, Bryn          17 LAK-KY            4:26.26    4:25.28  
                 30.48      1:04.09 (33.61)
        1:37.34 (33.25)     2:11.32 (33.98)
        2:44.75 (33.43)     3:18.92 (34.17)
        3:52.57 (33.65)     4:25.28 (32.71)
 14 Liu, Danielle          17 Duke Aquatics-NC  4:27.42    4:26.35  
                 30.26      1:03.01 (32.75)
        1:36.83 (33.82)     2:10.54 (33.71)
        2:44.64 (34.10)     3:18.48 (33.84)
        3:52.78 (34.30)     4:26.35 (33.57)
 15 Wilson, Kristen        22 Univ Kentucky Sw  4:28.93    4:28.78  
                 30.96      1:04.82 (33.86)
        1:39.10 (34.28)     2:13.53 (34.43)
        2:48.37 (34.84)     3:22.88 (34.51)
        3:56.41 (33.53)     4:28.78 (32.37)
 16 Gordy, Lillian         21 Una QU-NC         4:29.50    4:30.34  
                 30.15      1:02.64 (32.49)
        1:36.81 (34.17)     2:11.20 (34.39)
        2:46.03 (34.83)     3:20.97 (34.94)
        3:56.46 (35.49)     4:30.34 (33.88)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Gourdie, Emma          16 MPSC-SC           4:31.93    4:26.54  
                 29.82      1:02.69 (32.87)
        1:36.40 (33.71)     2:10.69 (34.29)
        2:44.37 (33.68)     3:18.65 (34.28)
        3:52.75 (34.10)     4:26.54 (33.79)
 18 Giamber, Sarah         16 MOR-NC            4:30.02    4:27.72  
                 30.93      1:04.07 (33.14)
        1:37.85 (33.78)     2:11.95 (34.10)
        2:46.41 (34.46)     3:20.55 (34.14)
        3:54.66 (34.11)     4:27.72 (33.06)
 19 Wallace, Lauren        17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:32.88    4:27.91  
                 31.14      1:04.57 (33.43)
        1:38.31 (33.74)     2:11.78 (33.47)
        2:45.42 (33.64)     3:19.50 (34.08)
        3:54.03 (34.53)     4:27.91 (33.88)
 20 Butkowski, Ashlyn      15 Triangle Aquatic  4:31.00    4:27.94  
                 31.46      1:04.53 (33.07)
        1:38.26 (33.73)     2:12.24 (33.98)
        2:46.45 (34.21)     3:20.52 (34.07)
        3:54.87 (34.35)     4:27.94 (33.07)
 21 Casso, Liliana         19 North Carolina A  4:32.03    4:28.06  
                 31.47      1:04.91 (33.44)
        1:38.56 (33.65)     2:12.16 (33.60)
        2:46.17 (34.01)     3:19.85 (33.68)
        3:54.43 (34.58)     4:28.06 (33.63)
 22 Mathias, Mallory       19 Univ Kentucky Sw  4:32.07    4:30.51  
                 31.17      1:05.36 (34.19)
        1:39.13 (33.77)     2:13.91 (34.78)
        2:48.30 (34.39)     3:23.19 (34.89)
        3:57.13 (33.94)     4:30.51 (33.38)
 23 Hammond, Emily         19 Hilton Head Aqua  4:30.96    4:30.62  
                 30.92      1:04.71 (33.79)
        1:38.94 (34.23)     2:13.55 (34.61)
        2:47.93 (34.38)     3:22.50 (34.57)
        3:56.97 (34.47)     4:30.62 (33.65)
 24 Felix, Elizabeth       17 Hilton Head Aqua  4:30.91    4:36.12  
                 31.45      1:05.47 (34.02)
        1:40.35 (34.88)     2:15.34 (34.99)
        2:50.71 (35.37)     3:26.15 (35.44)
        4:01.72 (35.57)     4:36.12 (34.40)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Scott, Sandra          15 Georgia Coastal-  4:34.25    4:29.05  
                 30.31      1:03.59 (33.28)
        1:37.98 (34.39)     2:12.39 (34.41)
        2:47.15 (34.76)     3:21.66 (34.51)
        3:56.24 (34.58)     4:29.05 (32.81)
 26 Darmody, Kristie       17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:33.23    4:29.91  
                 31.36      1:05.18 (33.82)
        1:39.41 (34.23)     2:13.84 (34.43)
        2:48.35 (34.51)     3:22.68 (34.33)
        3:57.07 (34.39)     4:29.91 (32.84)
 27 Brown, Cameron         16 LAK-KY            4:35.53    4:30.58  
                 30.43      1:03.94 (33.51)
        1:38.10 (34.16)     2:12.82 (34.72)
        2:47.57 (34.75)     3:22.65 (35.08)
        3:57.06 (34.41)     4:30.58 (33.52)
 28 Gill, Victoria         15 Hilton Head Aqua  4:34.96    4:30.92  
                 31.37      1:04.77 (33.40)
        1:39.11 (34.34)     2:13.66 (34.55)
        2:48.01 (34.35)     3:22.75 (34.74)
        3:57.20 (34.45)     4:30.92 (33.72)
 29 Martin, Corinne        16 Star Aquatics-NC  4:36.42    4:34.80  
                 31.24      1:05.12 (33.88)
        1:40.06 (34.94)     2:14.88 (34.82)
        2:50.28 (35.40)     3:25.61 (35.33)
        4:00.74 (35.13)     4:34.80 (34.06)
 30 Craig, Hannah          17 LTP-SC            4:35.19    4:35.45  
                 31.60      1:05.40 (33.80)
        1:40.31 (34.91)     2:14.92 (34.61)
        2:50.16 (35.24)     3:25.18 (35.02)
        4:00.82 (35.64)     4:35.45 (34.63)
 31 Sullivan, Christine    18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:37.76    4:36.27  
                 31.91      1:06.09 (34.18)
        1:41.05 (34.96)     2:15.53 (34.48)
        2:50.98 (35.45)     3:26.36 (35.38)
        4:01.76 (35.40)     4:36.27 (34.51)
 -- Loheide, Sarah         16 LAK-KY            4:37.09   x4:38.27  
                 31.21      1:05.96 (34.75)
        1:41.16 (35.20)     2:17.13 (35.97)
        2:52.36 (35.23)     3:28.44 (36.08)
        4:03.91 (35.47)     4:38.27 (34.36)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sutton, Chloe          22 Seal Innovation-  4:17.80             
                 30.26      1:02.52 (32.26)
        1:35.39 (32.87)     2:08.18 (32.79)
        2:41.16 (32.98)     3:13.98 (32.82)
        3:46.76 (32.78)     4:17.80 (31.04)
 18 Merritt, Jessica       16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:29.73             
                 30.58      1:04.08 (33.50)
        1:38.35 (34.27)     2:12.60 (34.25)
        2:46.86 (34.26)     3:21.47 (34.61)
        3:56.36 (34.89)     4:29.73 (33.37)
 20 Kingsley, Megan        18 MPSC-SC           4:30.33             
                 31.07      1:04.60 (33.53)
        1:38.89 (34.29)     2:13.03 (34.14)
        2:47.68 (34.65)     3:21.70 (34.02)
        3:56.56 (34.86)     4:30.33 (33.77)
 36 McKim, Madison         15 LAK-KY            4:37.88             
                 31.93      1:06.31 (34.38)
        1:41.65 (35.34)     2:17.09 (35.44)
        2:52.78 (35.69)     3:27.93 (35.15)
        4:03.00 (35.07)     4:37.88 (34.88)
 37 Felix, Catherine       19 Hilton Head Aqua  4:38.84             
                 31.97      1:05.93 (33.96)
        1:41.05 (35.12)     2:16.32 (35.27)
        2:51.47 (35.15)     3:27.38 (35.91)
        4:03.06 (35.68)     4:38.84 (35.78)
 38 Jackson, Lydia         14 LAK-KY            4:39.89             
                 31.80      1:06.03 (34.23)
        1:41.89 (35.86)     2:17.24 (35.35)
        2:53.17 (35.93)     3:28.85 (35.68)
        4:04.88 (36.03)     4:39.89 (35.01)
 39 Dykstra, Emily         15 MOR-NC            4:40.16             
                 32.07      1:06.26 (34.19)
        1:40.85 (34.59)     2:15.91 (35.06)
        2:50.95 (35.04)     3:27.27 (36.32)
        4:04.13 (36.86)     4:40.16 (36.03)
 40 Mikles, Chloe          16 MOR-NC            4:40.49             
                 30.97      1:05.48 (34.51)
        1:41.02 (35.54)     2:16.88 (35.86)
        2:53.06 (36.18)     3:29.26 (36.20)
        4:05.46 (36.20)     4:40.49 (35.03)
 41 Livingston, Jean       18 Una QU-NC         4:41.08             
                 33.25      1:08.26 (35.01)
        1:43.80 (35.54)     2:19.14 (35.34)
        2:55.16 (36.02)     3:30.63 (35.47)
        4:06.42 (35.79)     4:41.08 (34.66)
 42 Johnson, Meagan        16 MOR-NC            4:41.32             
                 32.43      1:07.24 (34.81)
        1:43.05 (35.81)     2:18.39 (35.34)
        2:54.25 (35.86)     3:29.82 (35.57)
        4:06.17 (36.35)     4:41.32 (35.15)
 43 Ciampa, Sarah          16 LAK-KY            4:41.40             
                 30.81      1:04.90 (34.09)
        1:40.25 (35.35)     2:15.68 (35.43)
        2:51.54 (35.86)     3:27.37 (35.83)
        4:04.18 (36.81)     4:41.40 (37.22)
 44 Maxey, Catherine       17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:43.15             
                 32.81      1:07.77 (34.96)
        1:43.02 (35.25)     2:18.71 (35.69)
        2:54.87 (36.16)     3:30.76 (35.89)
      4:43.15 (1:12.39)                    
 45 Boulo, Delaney         18 MOR-NC            4:43.21             
                 31.46      1:06.82 (35.36)
        1:42.93 (36.11)     2:19.66 (36.73)
        2:56.02 (36.36)     3:32.16 (36.14)
        4:08.42 (36.26)     4:43.21 (34.79)
 46 Tracy, Braelyn         19 Una QU-NC         4:50.50             
                 31.66      1:06.52 (34.86)
        1:42.84 (36.32)     2:19.88 (37.04)
        2:57.55 (37.67)     3:35.04 (37.49)
        4:12.97 (37.93)     4:50.50 (37.53)
 -- Reamy, Sarah           15 Hilton Head Aqua  4:42.90         X   
                 31.60      1:06.90 (35.30)
        1:42.71 (35.81)     2:18.56 (35.85)
        2:54.70 (36.14)     3:30.86 (36.16)
        4:07.25 (36.39)     4:42.90 (35.65)

Event 18  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Crosthwaite, Scott     19 Univ Kentucky Sw  4:01.88    3:56.74  
                 27.57        56.73 (29.16)
        1:26.61 (29.88)     1:56.31 (29.70)
        2:26.84 (30.53)     2:57.07 (30.23)
        3:27.90 (30.83)     3:56.74 (28.84)
  2 Flynn, Brandon         20 Univ Kentucky Sw  4:00.39    3:56.86  
                 27.58        56.84 (29.26)
        1:26.68 (29.84)     1:56.67 (29.99)
        2:26.90 (30.23)     2:57.32 (30.42)
        3:27.79 (30.47)     3:56.86 (29.07)
  3 Aviotti, Andrew        19 Univ Kentucky Sw  4:01.03    3:59.32  
                 27.87        57.85 (29.98)
        1:28.22 (30.37)     1:58.88 (30.66)
        2:29.24 (30.36)     2:59.89 (30.65)
        3:30.18 (30.29)     3:59.32 (29.14)
  4 Snyder, Austin         20 SwimMAC Carolina  4:02.23    4:02.19  
                 27.75        58.11 (30.36)
        1:28.42 (30.31)     1:59.15 (30.73)
        2:29.84 (30.69)     3:01.01 (31.17)
        3:31.93 (30.92)     4:02.19 (30.26)
  5 Deforest, William      20 North Carolina A  4:02.67    4:04.04  
                 27.76        57.32 (29.56)
        1:27.57 (30.25)     1:57.95 (30.38)
        2:29.31 (31.36)     3:00.77 (31.46)
        3:32.97 (32.20)     4:04.04 (31.07)
  6 Leland, Trevor         21 Tennessee Aquati  4:04.08    4:04.07  
                 28.17        58.41 (30.24)
        1:29.03 (30.62)     1:59.73 (30.70)
        2:30.47 (30.74)     3:01.32 (30.85)
        3:32.66 (31.34)     4:04.07 (31.41)
  7 Carroll, Trevor        19 Cardinal Aquatic  4:01.61    4:04.89  
                 27.61        57.55 (29.94)
        1:28.60 (31.05)     1:59.55 (30.95)
        2:31.15 (31.60)     3:02.52 (31.37)
        3:33.69 (31.17)     4:04.89 (31.20)
  8 Ress, Justin           16 MOR-NC            4:05.12    4:06.72  
                 27.39        57.82 (30.43)
        1:28.92 (31.10)     2:00.60 (31.68)
        2:32.33 (31.73)     3:04.40 (32.07)
        3:35.96 (31.56)     4:06.72 (30.76)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Linker, Adam           18 MOR-NC            4:05.49    4:02.50  
                 28.46        59.05 (30.59)
        1:30.25 (31.20)     2:01.02 (30.77)
        2:31.92 (30.90)     3:02.31 (30.39)
        3:32.96 (30.65)     4:02.50 (29.54)
 10 Johnston, Noah         17 LAK-KY            4:06.90    4:05.09  
                 28.08        58.68 (30.60)
        1:30.05 (31.37)     2:01.52 (31.47)
        2:33.12 (31.60)     3:04.49 (31.37)
        3:35.66 (31.17)     4:05.09 (29.43)
 10 Draganosky, Bryan      20 Cardinal Aquatic  4:06.99    4:05.09  
                 28.41        58.90 (30.49)
        1:30.34 (31.44)     2:01.76 (31.42)
        2:32.96 (31.20)     3:04.32 (31.36)
        3:35.21 (30.89)     4:05.09 (29.88)
 12 Hubbuch, Trey          17 LAK-KY            4:07.88    4:06.31  
                 27.73        58.61 (30.88)
        1:29.49 (30.88)     2:01.50 (32.01)
        2:33.07 (31.57)     3:05.17 (32.10)
        3:36.24 (31.07)     4:06.31 (30.07)
 13 Ress, Brandon          19 MOR-NC            4:05.99    4:07.41  
                 28.16        58.81 (30.65)
        1:29.93 (31.12)     2:01.32 (31.39)
        2:32.90 (31.58)     3:04.59 (31.69)
        3:36.40 (31.81)     4:07.41 (31.01)
 14 Koval, James           18 LTP-SC            4:07.06    4:09.67  
                 28.59        59.68 (31.09)
        1:31.50 (31.82)     2:03.29 (31.79)
        2:35.32 (32.03)     3:06.99 (31.67)
        3:38.62 (31.63)     4:09.67 (31.05)
 15 Cobb, Collier          16 MOR-NC            4:07.90    4:10.59  
                 28.09        59.26 (31.17)
        1:30.74 (31.48)     2:02.39 (31.65)
        2:34.43 (32.04)     3:06.75 (32.32)
        3:38.92 (32.17)     4:10.59 (31.67)
 16 Sullivan, Tyler        18 LAK-KY            4:06.72    4:11.29  
                 28.16        59.02 (30.86)
        1:30.50 (31.48)     2:02.09 (31.59)
        2:33.38 (31.29)     3:05.58 (32.20)
        3:39.02 (33.44)     4:11.29 (32.27)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Grimes, Eric           17 LAK-KY            4:08.48    4:05.89  
                 27.97        58.59 (30.62)
        1:30.22 (31.63)     2:01.62 (31.40)
        2:33.26 (31.64)     3:04.70 (31.44)
        3:36.39 (31.69)     4:05.89 (29.50)
 18 Burt, Bailey           18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:09.93    4:07.54  
                 28.63        59.69 (31.06)
        1:31.26 (31.57)     2:02.82 (31.56)
        2:34.47 (31.65)     3:05.53 (31.06)
        3:36.85 (31.32)     4:07.54 (30.69)
 19 Williams, Connor       18 Duke Aquatics-NC  4:08.89    4:07.72  
                 28.06        59.23 (31.17)
        1:30.73 (31.50)     2:02.15 (31.42)
        2:33.79 (31.64)     3:05.64 (31.85)
        3:36.94 (31.30)     4:07.72 (30.78)
 20 Bond, Nathaniel        20 Cardinal Aquatic  4:08.89    4:08.78  
                 28.46        59.44 (30.98)
        1:31.13 (31.69)     2:02.92 (31.79)
        2:34.93 (32.01)     3:06.53 (31.60)
        3:38.03 (31.50)     4:08.78 (30.75)
 21 Bradshaw, Franklin     18 New South Swimmi  4:09.86    4:09.15  
                 28.78      1:00.10 (31.32)
        1:31.71 (31.61)     2:03.58 (31.87)
        2:35.22 (31.64)     3:06.56 (31.34)
        3:38.48 (31.92)     4:09.15 (30.67)
 22 Forde, Clayton         17 LAK-KY            4:11.01    4:09.71  
                 28.91        59.95 (31.04)
        1:31.74 (31.79)     2:03.45 (31.71)
        2:35.19 (31.74)     3:07.04 (31.85)
        3:38.95 (31.91)     4:09.71 (30.76)
 23 Craig, Steven          17 MOR-NC            4:09.77    4:11.08  
                 28.76        59.60 (30.84)
        1:31.38 (31.78)     2:03.27 (31.89)
        2:35.47 (32.20)     3:07.77 (32.30)
        3:39.94 (32.17)     4:11.08 (31.14)
 24 Hinman, Maziar         16 Star Aquatics-NC  4:10.47    4:11.75  
                 28.36        59.48 (31.12)
        1:30.88 (31.40)     2:03.15 (32.27)
        2:34.93 (31.78)     3:07.43 (32.50)
        3:40.23 (32.80)     4:11.75 (31.52)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Carr, Nathaniel        19 Club Mountaineer  4:15.08    4:09.29  
                 29.52      1:00.35 (30.83)
        1:32.72 (32.37)     2:04.23 (31.51)
        2:36.06 (31.83)     3:07.72 (31.66)
        3:39.66 (31.94)     4:09.29 (29.63)
 26 Schultz, William       18 Cardinal Aquatic  4:12.29    4:09.51  
                 29.27      1:00.76 (31.49)
        1:32.79 (32.03)     2:04.29 (31.50)
        2:36.07 (31.78)     3:07.57 (31.50)
        3:39.19 (31.62)     4:09.51 (30.32)
 27 Kawaguchi, Tosh        17 MOR-NC            4:11.86    4:10.23  
                 29.33      1:01.53 (32.20)
        1:33.23 (31.70)     2:05.27 (32.04)
        2:36.30 (31.03)     3:07.79 (31.49)
        3:39.23 (31.44)     4:10.23 (31.00)
 28 Hering, Clay           16 Swim GSA-NC       4:12.58    4:10.46  
                 28.88      1:00.47 (31.59)
        1:32.37 (31.90)     2:04.79 (32.42)
        2:37.06 (32.27)     3:09.52 (32.46)
        3:40.64 (31.12)     4:10.46 (29.82)
 29 Li, Tian               16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:11.79    4:10.84  
                 29.19      1:00.60 (31.41)
        1:32.98 (32.38)     2:05.14 (32.16)
        2:36.97 (31.83)     3:08.49 (31.52)
        3:40.88 (32.39)     4:10.84 (29.96)
 30 Cooper, Graham         16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:11.70    4:10.95  
                 28.61      1:00.05 (31.44)
        1:31.74 (31.69)     2:04.08 (32.34)
        2:36.06 (31.98)     3:08.33 (32.27)
        3:40.09 (31.76)     4:10.95 (30.86)
 31 Leasure, Robert        19 LAK-KY            4:14.53    4:11.99  
                 28.77      1:00.11 (31.34)
        1:31.73 (31.62)     2:03.64 (31.91)
        2:35.68 (32.04)     3:08.29 (32.61)
        3:40.43 (32.14)     4:11.99 (31.56)
 32 Faciszewski, Andrew    19 FINS-SC           4:14.80    4:13.09  
                 28.31        59.43 (31.12)
        1:31.66 (32.23)     2:04.23 (32.57)
        2:36.82 (32.59)     3:09.42 (32.60)
        3:41.20 (31.78)     4:13.09 (31.89)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 20 Heldman, Evan          17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:09.75             
                 29.32      1:00.86 (31.54)
        1:32.95 (32.09)     2:05.00 (32.05)
        2:36.73 (31.73)     3:08.63 (31.90)
        3:39.68 (31.05)     4:09.75 (30.07)
 25 Blazevski, Marko       21 Una QU-NC         4:10.99             
                 28.83        59.55 (30.72)
        1:31.03 (31.48)     2:02.37 (31.34)
        2:34.23 (31.86)     3:05.76 (31.53)
        3:38.15 (32.39)     4:10.99 (32.84)
 35 Precious, Jake         17 LAK-KY            4:15.25             
                 28.73      1:00.19 (31.46)
        1:32.51 (32.32)     2:04.78 (32.27)
        2:37.54 (32.76)     3:10.18 (32.64)
        3:43.14 (32.96)     4:15.25 (32.11)
 36 Bell, Dirk             18 LTP-SC            4:15.48             
                 29.23      1:00.95 (31.72)
        1:32.70 (31.75)     2:05.05 (32.35)
        2:37.44 (32.39)     3:10.37 (32.93)
        3:43.06 (32.69)     4:15.48 (32.42)
 37 Brown, Cole            14 LAK-KY            4:15.54             
                 28.92      1:00.52 (31.60)
        1:32.72 (32.20)     2:05.09 (32.37)
        2:37.31 (32.22)     3:10.07 (32.76)
        3:42.94 (32.87)     4:15.54 (32.60)
 38 Adams, Matt            18 LTP-SC            4:15.87             
                 29.29      1:01.69 (32.40)
        1:33.93 (32.24)     2:05.92 (31.99)
        2:38.06 (32.14)     3:10.52 (32.46)
        3:43.95 (33.43)     4:15.87 (31.92)
 39 Sayre, Noah            17 Triangle Aquatic  4:16.46             
                 29.03      1:00.83 (31.80)
        1:33.02 (32.19)     2:05.57 (32.55)
        2:38.05 (32.48)     3:11.36 (33.31)
        3:43.99 (32.63)     4:16.46 (32.47)
 40 Oyler, Geoffrey        18 MOR-NC            4:16.67             
                 29.27      1:00.85 (31.58)
        1:33.20 (32.35)     2:05.92 (32.72)
        2:38.66 (32.74)     3:11.67 (33.01)
        3:44.84 (33.17)     4:16.67 (31.83)
 41 Hondorf, Loki          18 ACAC-SE           4:17.39             
                 28.85      1:01.41 (32.56)
        1:34.58 (33.17)     2:08.06 (33.48)
        2:40.58 (32.52)     3:13.32 (32.74)
        3:45.53 (32.21)     4:17.39 (31.86)
 42 Todd, Michael          17 MOR-NC            4:17.52             
                 28.96      1:00.20 (31.24)
        1:32.65 (32.45)     2:05.81 (33.16)
        2:38.90 (33.09)     3:12.40 (33.50)
        3:45.51 (33.11)     4:17.52 (32.01)
 43 Smith, Nolan           19 Cardinal Aquatic  4:17.72             
                 29.17      1:00.40 (31.23)
        1:33.14 (32.74)     2:05.67 (32.53)
        2:39.37 (33.70)     3:12.42 (33.05)
        3:46.04 (33.62)     4:17.72 (31.68)
 44 Corbitt, Noah          15 Hilton Head Aqua  4:17.83             
                 29.40      1:01.73 (32.33)
        1:34.19 (32.46)     2:07.35 (33.16)
        2:40.57 (33.22)     3:14.42 (33.85)
        3:46.15 (31.73)     4:17.83 (31.68)
 45 Resch, John            21 Univ Kentucky Sw  4:18.25             
                 29.47      1:01.16 (31.69)
        1:34.43 (33.27)     2:07.61 (33.18)
        2:41.18 (33.57)     3:14.15 (32.97)
        3:47.12 (32.97)     4:18.25 (31.13)
 46 Hammond, James         17 Hilton Head Aqua  4:18.44             
                 29.12      1:00.64 (31.52)
        1:32.75 (32.11)     2:05.31 (32.56)
        2:37.84 (32.53)     3:10.97 (33.13)
        3:45.63 (34.66)     4:18.44 (32.81)
 47 Thames, Christopher    15 Metro Atlanta Aq  4:18.72             
                 27.65        58.65 (31.00)
        1:31.46 (32.81)     2:04.99 (33.53)
        2:38.78 (33.79)     3:12.23 (33.45)
        3:46.03 (33.80)     4:18.72 (32.69)
 48 Blandford, Connor      15 MOR-NC            4:19.36             
                 29.25      1:01.57 (32.32)
        1:34.46 (32.89)     2:07.84 (33.38)
        2:41.42 (33.58)     3:14.79 (33.37)
        3:47.75 (32.96)     4:19.36 (31.61)
 49 Griffin, Connor        17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:20.10             
                 29.47      1:01.61 (32.14)
        1:34.49 (32.88)     2:07.50 (33.01)
        2:40.77 (33.27)     3:14.23 (33.46)
        3:47.73 (33.50)     4:20.10 (32.37)
 50 Johnston, Camden       19 LAK-KY            4:20.26             
                 28.92      1:01.10 (32.18)
        1:33.57 (32.47)     2:06.56 (32.99)
        2:39.22 (32.66)     3:13.36 (34.14)
        3:46.98 (33.62)     4:20.26 (33.28)
 51 Cairns, Noah           17 North Carolina A  4:20.52             
                 28.35        59.54 (31.19)
        1:32.15 (32.61)     2:05.50 (33.35)
        2:39.30 (33.80)     3:13.21 (33.91)
        3:47.63 (34.42)     4:20.52 (32.89)
 52 Quinn, Brendan         18 MOR-NC            4:20.76             
                 29.06      1:01.48 (32.42)
        1:34.41 (32.93)     2:08.32 (33.91)
        2:41.51 (33.19)     3:14.95 (33.44)
        3:48.37 (33.42)     4:20.76 (32.39)
 53 Gomez, Tyler           18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:26.39             
                 28.91      1:00.84 (31.93)
        1:33.57 (32.73)     2:07.12 (33.55)
        2:41.70 (34.58)     3:16.66 (34.96)
        3:51.81 (35.15)     4:26.39 (34.58)
 54 Bunnell, David         17 TS-KY             4:27.43             
                 30.12      1:03.35 (33.23)
        1:37.52 (34.17)     2:11.92 (34.40)
        2:46.11 (34.19)     3:20.68 (34.57)
        3:55.03 (34.35)     4:27.43 (32.40)
 55 Johnson, Luke          20 ACAC-SE           4:27.48             
                 30.45      1:04.11 (33.66)
        1:38.64 (34.53)     2:13.03 (34.39)
        2:47.64 (34.61)     3:22.15 (34.51)
        3:56.19 (34.04)     4:27.48 (31.29)
 56 Cahan, Noah            16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:33.28             
                 31.09      1:05.86 (34.77)
        1:40.20 (34.34)     2:15.34 (35.14)
        2:50.41 (35.07)     3:25.50 (35.09)
        3:59.69 (34.19)     4:33.28 (33.59)
 57 Countie, Will          16 MOR-NC            5:07.32             
                 26.49        57.39 (30.90)
        1:46.00 (48.61)     2:27.64 (41.64)
        3:09.39 (41.75)     3:49.39 (40.00)
        4:29.20 (39.81)     5:07.32 (38.12)
 -- Onol, Ata              17 Triangle Aquatic      NS              

 Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bechtel, Christina     21 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:00.09      59.74  
                 27.59        59.74 (32.15)
  2 Welshofer, Elsa        18 SwimMAC Carolina    59.86      59.76  
                 27.71        59.76 (32.05)
  3 Myers, Abby            21 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:01.31    1:00.57  
                 28.66      1:00.57 (31.91)
  4 Oglesby, Grace         16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:01.89    1:00.75  
                 28.55      1:00.75 (32.20)
  5 Moffitt, Hellen        19 North Carolina A  1:01.54    1:01.04  
                 28.54      1:01.04 (32.50)
  6 Ogden, Julie           21 Club Mountaineer  1:02.08    1:01.47  
                 29.06      1:01.47 (32.41)
  7 Kammeyer, Carolyn      16 Una MAC-NC        1:01.74    1:02.27  
                 29.17      1:02.27 (33.10)
  8 Hoover, Meredith       21 North Carolina A  1:02.48    1:02.28  
                 29.95      1:02.28 (32.33)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Seidt, Asia            16 LAK-KY            1:02.82    1:01.51  
                 28.92      1:01.51 (32.59)
 10 Kingsley, Megan        18 MPSC-SC           1:03.13    1:02.20  
                 29.44      1:02.20 (32.76)
 11 Haufler, Allison       20 North Carolina A  1:02.54    1:02.30  
                 29.45      1:02.30 (32.85)
 12 Contino, Morgan        19 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:03.33    1:02.43  
                 29.44      1:02.43 (32.99)
 13 Magnuson, Hannah       18 TS-KY             1:03.57    1:02.49  
                 29.17      1:02.49 (33.32)
 14 Koletic, Ashlyn        20 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.37    1:02.69  
                 29.19      1:02.69 (33.50)
 15 Nitz, Kirsten          20 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:02.69    1:02.75  
                 29.39      1:02.75 (33.36)
 16 Mitchell, Caroline     19 MOR-NC            1:03.69    1:03.04  
                 30.15      1:03.04 (32.89)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Forrester, Patricia    19 Georgia Coastal-  1:04.27    1:02.80  
                 29.63      1:02.80 (33.17)
 18 Linker, Katelyn        21 MOR-NC            1:03.79    1:03.11  
                 30.03      1:03.11 (33.08)
 19 Labonge, Natalie       18 Swim GSA-NC       1:04.26    1:03.26  
                 30.30      1:03.26 (32.96)
 20 Souther, Alexis        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.12    1:03.45  
                 29.52      1:03.45 (33.93)
 21 Surhoff, Kendall       20 North Carolina A  1:04.27    1:03.81  
                 29.75      1:03.81 (34.06)
 21 Maxey, Catherine       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.01    1:03.81  
                 29.53      1:03.81 (34.28)
 23 Morrell, Mia           16 North Carolina A  1:04.07    1:03.99  
                 30.36      1:03.99 (33.63)
 24 Zhou, Elaine           16 MPSC-SC           1:04.12    1:04.06  
                 29.93      1:04.06 (34.13)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Forde, Brooke          15 LAK-KY            1:04.30    1:03.43  
                 29.83      1:03.43 (33.60)
 26 Peiffer, Hannah        19 Una QU-NC         1:04.54    1:03.86  
                 29.83      1:03.86 (34.03)
 27 Johnson, Faith         19 Tennessee Aquati  1:04.54    1:03.96  
                 29.17      1:03.96 (34.79)
 28 Martin, Corinne        16 Star Aquatics-NC  1:04.54    1:04.55  
                 30.52      1:04.55 (34.03)
 29 Kuethe, Jennifer       21 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:04.70    1:04.82  
                 30.21      1:04.82 (34.61)
 30 Patterson, Margaret    19 Cardinal Aquatic  1:04.61    1:04.94  
                 29.34      1:04.94 (35.60)
 31 Wayner, Darby          17 Georgia Coastal-  1:04.91    1:04.99  
                 30.08      1:04.99 (34.91)
 32 Hammond, Emily         19 Hilton Head Aqua  1:04.69    1:05.84  
                 30.67      1:05.84 (35.17)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Merritt, Heather       18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.06             
                 29.79      1:03.06 (33.27)
 27 Saurborn, Kathryn      23 Una QU-NC         1:04.47             
                 29.56      1:04.47 (34.91)
 35 Roy, Julia             13 LAK-KY            1:04.92             
                 30.52      1:04.92 (34.40)
 36 Rudd, Adrian           20 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:04.93             
                 30.67      1:04.93 (34.26)
 37 Alexander, Bridgette   18 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:04.94             
                 30.28      1:04.94 (34.66)
 38 Hamil, Mariah          21 Wolfpack Elite-N  1:04.99             
                 29.86      1:04.99 (35.13)
 39 Burton, Allison        15 MPSC-SC           1:05.14             
                 30.00      1:05.14 (35.14)
 40 Marshall, Lara         19 Una QU-NC         1:05.27             
                 30.48      1:05.27 (34.79)
 41 Johnsen, Natalie       20 Club Mountaineer  1:05.55             
                 31.30      1:05.55 (34.25)
 42 Newell, Sarah          16 Star Aquatics-NC  1:05.62             
                 30.88      1:05.62 (34.74)
 43 Handley, Bryn          17 LAK-KY            1:05.63             
                 31.20      1:05.63 (34.43)
 44 Rhyne, Kathryn         20 Una QU-NC         1:05.70             
                 30.33      1:05.70 (35.37)
 45 Sheridan, Maria        18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.76             
                 30.51      1:05.76 (35.25)
 46 Stephens, Summer       21 LAK-KY            1:05.78             
                 30.81      1:05.78 (34.97)
 47 Allen, Haley           16 MOR-NC            1:05.86             
                 30.99      1:05.86 (34.87)
 48 Bonnema, Erika         20 Wolfpack Elite-N  1:05.91             
                 29.96      1:05.91 (35.95)
 49 Denham, Lauren         15 WA-KY             1:05.97             
 50 McKim, Madison         15 LAK-KY            1:06.01             
                 31.16      1:06.01 (34.85)
 51 Sullivan, Christine    18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.10             
                 31.14      1:06.10 (34.96)
 52 Nelson, Stephanie      16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.38             
                 30.72      1:06.38 (35.66)
 53 Livingston, Jean       18 Una QU-NC         1:06.41             
                 31.52      1:06.41 (34.89)
 54 McGrath, Monica        16 LAK-KY            1:06.43             
                 32.34      1:06.43 (34.09)
 55 Scott, Sandra          15 Georgia Coastal-  1:06.46             
                 31.01      1:06.46 (35.45)
 56 Farrell, Margaret      17 Swim GSA-NC       1:06.52             
                 31.29      1:06.52 (35.23)
 57 Cockcroft, Caitlin     17 Swim GSA-NC       1:06.53             
                 30.82      1:06.53 (35.71)
 57 Skinner, Emma          16 TS-KY             1:06.53             
                 30.91      1:06.53 (35.62)
 59 Kerman, Katherine      20 Yellow Jacket-GA  1:06.73             
                 31.15      1:06.73 (35.58)
 60 Sell, Sydney           17 LAK-KY            1:06.74             
 61 O''Brien, Kathryn       19 Una QU-NC         1:06.88             
                 31.01      1:06.88 (35.87)
 62 McKay, Katlyn          19 North Carolina A  1:06.94             
                 30.43      1:06.94 (36.51)
 63 Williams, Kelsey       18 GAS-GA            1:06.99             
                 31.33      1:06.99 (35.66)
 64 McRae, Lauren          17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.05             
                 31.30      1:07.05 (35.75)
 65 Bauer, Brooke          16 LAK-KY            1:07.24             
                 31.41      1:07.24 (35.83)
 66 Jones, Kaitlin         18 North Carolina A  1:07.27             
                 31.66      1:07.27 (35.61)
 67 Groves, Rebecca        16 LTP-SC            1:07.31             
                 31.65      1:07.31 (35.66)
 68 Ezell, Paige           18 WA-KY             1:07.45             
                 31.56      1:07.45 (35.89)
 69 Buss, Kenzie           19 Cardinal Aquatic  1:07.47             
                 31.19      1:07.47 (36.28)
 70 Ott, Chandler          18 ACAC-SE           1:07.49             
                 31.21      1:07.49 (36.28)
 71 Nevalainen, Lotta      19 Wolfpack Elite-N  1:07.69             
                 31.26      1:07.69 (36.43)
 72 O''Dell, Rory           17 North Carolina A  1:07.74             
                 31.62      1:07.74 (36.12)
 73 Ritger, Elizabeth      16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.75             
                 31.41      1:07.75 (36.34)
 74 Weinstein, Mary        17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.83             
                 31.41      1:07.83 (36.42)
 75 Higgs, Margaret        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.89             
                 31.62      1:07.89 (36.27)
 76 Dragelin, Hope         17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.96             
                 31.34      1:07.96 (36.62)
 77 Haufler, Kristin       18 North Carolina A  1:08.31             
                 31.28      1:08.31 (37.03)
 78 LeClair, Emily         16 LAK-KY            1:08.46             
                 31.63      1:08.46 (36.83)
 79 Gob, Katie             17 TS-KY             1:08.74             
                 31.60      1:08.74 (37.14)
 80 Johnson, Meagan        16 MOR-NC            1:08.78             
                 32.44      1:08.78 (36.34)
 81 Wiggins, Meghan        17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:08.79             
                 31.99      1:08.79 (36.80)
 82 Felix, Catherine       19 Hilton Head Aqua  1:08.85             
                 32.28      1:08.85 (36.57)
 83 Wammock, Erica         19 Hilton Head Aqua  1:09.10             
                 31.74      1:09.10 (37.36)
 84 Field, Madison         16 Hilton Head Aqua  1:09.13             
                 32.69      1:09.13 (36.44)
 85 Corbitt, Chloe         13 Hilton Head Aqua  1:09.42             
                 32.55      1:09.42 (36.87)
 86 Durham, Anabelle       17 North Carolina A  1:10.07             
                 32.52      1:10.07 (37.55)
 87 Milici, Monica         20 Una QU-NC         1:10.28             
                 31.93      1:10.28 (38.35)
 -- Craig, Hannah          17 LTP-SC            1:10.92         X   
                 32.54      1:10.92 (38.38)
 -- Hitchens, Sarah        19 North Carolina A                      
 -- Cooper, Candace        24 Wolfpack Elite-N      NS              
 -- Martelle, Alexandra    18 SwimMAC Carolina      NS              
 -- Leuthold, Anne         22 Wolfpack Elite-N      NS              
 -- Rhodes, Lauren         18 SwimMAC Carolina      NS              

Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Dahl, Soeren           21 Wolfpack Elite-N    53.72      53.13  
                 24.95        53.13 (28.18)
  2 VanSwol, Kyler         22 Una TNAQ-SE         54.29      53.45  
                 25.24        53.45 (28.21)
  3 Williams, David        20 Wolfpack Elite-N    54.46      53.77  
                 25.05        53.77 (28.72)
  4 Quallen, Joshua        19 Cardinal Aquatic    55.37      54.44  
                 25.57        54.44 (28.87)
  5 Newell, John           21 Wolfpack Elite-N    55.09      54.91  
                 25.91        54.91 (29.00)
  6 Colley, Benjamin       20 North Carolina A    55.25      55.41  
                 26.21        55.41 (29.20)
  7 Mills, Tyler           18 Tennessee Aquati    55.55      55.49  
                 26.16        55.49 (29.33)
  8 Conway, Matthew        19 North Carolina A    55.64      55.61  
                 26.10        55.61 (29.51)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Deana, Jason           20 Wolfpack Elite-N    55.79      55.23  
                 25.10        55.23 (30.13)
 10 Boland, David          19 Cardinal Aquatic    55.80      55.33  
                 26.35        55.33 (28.98)
 11 Coetzer, Stephen       21 Wolfpack Elite-N    56.27      55.84  
                 26.31        55.84 (29.53)
 12 Russell, William       20 Una Virginia-VA     56.23      56.12  
                 26.05        56.12 (30.07)
 13 Wilkinson, Ryan        20 Una QU-NC           56.37      56.25  
                 26.20        56.25 (30.05)
 14 Hill, Tyler            21 North Carolina A    56.47      56.96  
                 26.89        56.96 (30.07)
 15 McCurdy, Christian     19 Wolfpack Elite-N    56.41      56.98  
                 26.71        56.98 (30.27)
 16 Young, Aaron           20 Cardinal Aquatic    56.44      57.41  
                 25.88        57.41 (31.53)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Greene, Aaron          19 Cardinal Aquatic    56.66      56.24  
                 26.39        56.24 (29.85)
 17 Myhre, Ben             20 Tennessee Aquati    56.49      56.24  
                 26.70        56.24 (29.54)
 19 York, Joshua           18 Univ Kentucky Sw    56.57      56.48  
                 26.53        56.48 (29.95)
 20 Brown, Joe             18 Cardinal Aquatic    56.58      56.54  
                 26.40        56.54 (30.14)
 21 Smith, Jacob           18 LAK-KY              56.78      56.80  
                 26.22        56.80 (30.58)
 22 Gerotto, Matheus       18 Univ Kentucky Sw    56.72      56.85  
                 27.08        56.85 (29.77)
 23 Sadsad, Christopher    21 Tennessee Aquati    56.66      57.22  
                 26.44        57.22 (30.78)
 -- Osada, Koya            18 Duke Aquatics-NC    56.83         DQ  
                 26.34           DQ (30.44)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Gordon, Clifton        21 DST-MA              57.13      56.42  
                 26.29        56.42 (30.13)
 26 Edelen, Rudy           21 Cardinal Aquatic    56.95      56.46  
                 26.53        56.46 (29.93)
 27 Lowe, Nicholas         21 North Carolina A    56.93      56.59  
                 26.49        56.59 (30.10)
 28 Turcanu, Sava          19 Hickory Foundati    56.98      56.84  
                 26.43        56.84 (30.41)
 29 Garkani, Christian     19 Cardinal Aquatic    56.91      57.13  
                 26.74        57.13 (30.39)
 30 Smith, Derrick         21 Univ Kentucky Sw    57.09      57.15  
                 26.20        57.15 (30.95)
 31 Caveness, Christian    19 North Carolina A    56.99      57.26  
                 26.42        57.26 (30.84)
 32 Bittner, Bobby         21 East Carolina Aq    57.02      57.50  
                 26.69        57.50 (30.81)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Stuart, Hennessey      19 DSA-CO              56.86             
                 26.60        56.86 (30.26)
 34 Harrison, Heyward      17 LAK-KY              57.28             
                 26.92        57.28 (30.36)
 35 Gibson, Evante         20 Queens Universit    57.40             
                 26.53        57.40 (30.87)
 36 Lile, Nathan           20 Una GWA-NC          57.42             
                 27.01        57.42 (30.41)
 37 Minasi, Jake           18 FINS-SC             57.51             
                 27.51        57.51 (30.00)
 38 Oliveira, Felipe       20 Queens Universit    57.60             
                 26.81        57.60 (30.79)
 39 Green, Austin          20 Unattached-WV       57.66             
                 26.36        57.66 (31.30)
 40 Eudy, Jackson          17 SwimMAC Carolina    57.85             
                 27.04        57.85 (30.81)
 41 Bell, Dirk             18 LTP-SC              57.88             
                 26.93        57.88 (30.95)
 42 Burt, Bailey           18 SwimMAC Carolina    58.07             
                 27.14        58.07 (30.93)
 43 Close, Will            18 MOR-NC              58.09             
                 27.29        58.09 (30.80)
 44 Albiero, Nicolas       15 Cardinal Aquatic    58.16             
                 27.26        58.16 (30.90)
 45 Zieg, Tyler            18 Swim GSA-NC         58.23             
                 27.31        58.23 (30.92)
 46 Todd, Michael          17 MOR-NC              58.30             
                 27.75        58.30 (30.55)
 47 Wohl, Michael          17 North Carolina A    58.41             
                 27.49        58.41 (30.92)
 48 Albiero, Estefan       19 Cardinal Aquatic    58.47             
                 27.07        58.47 (31.40)
 49 Cobb, Collier          16 MOR-NC              58.53             
                 27.51        58.53 (31.02)
 50 Martin, Jared          17 Swim GSA-NC         58.60             
                 26.78        58.60 (31.82)
 51 Mackrel, Julian        19 Una Metro-MR        58.62             
                 26.89        58.62 (31.73)
 52 Cooper, Matthew        18 SwimMAC Carolina    58.66             
                 27.65        58.66 (31.01)
 53 Bird, Alex             15 North Carolina A    58.70             
                 27.72        58.70 (30.98)
 54 Suther, John           18 Una QU-NC           58.95             
                 26.56        58.95 (32.39)
 55 Silver, Tyler          16 MOR-NC              59.17             
                 28.56        59.17 (30.61)
 56 Morrell, Justin        19 North Carolina A    59.21             
                 27.49        59.21 (31.72)
 57 Gunn, Sean             20 Univ Kentucky Sw    59.22             
                 27.42        59.22 (31.80)
 58 Adams, Matt            18 LTP-SC              59.28             
                 27.94        59.28 (31.34)
 59 Farris, Dean           16 Metro Atlanta Aq    59.32             
                 27.39        59.32 (31.93)
 60 Hubbuch, Trey          17 LAK-KY              59.33             
                 28.06        59.33 (31.27)
 61 Eruchalu, Ikenna       15 SwimMAC Carolina    59.57             
                 27.82        59.57 (31.75)
 61 Gomez, Tyler           18 SwimMAC Carolina    59.57             
                 27.63        59.57 (31.94)
 63 Mayes, Sutton          19 Una QU-NC           59.63             
                 27.68        59.63 (31.95)
 64 Knox, Davis            19 Swim GSA-NC         59.92             
                 27.90        59.92 (32.02)
 65 Hickey, James          20 Club Mountaineer    59.94             
                 27.84        59.94 (32.10)
 66 Craig, Steven          17 MOR-NC            1:00.02             
                 28.30      1:00.02 (31.72)
 67 Mitchell, John         16 Metro Atlanta Aq  1:00.07             
                 27.87      1:00.07 (32.20)
 68 Murray, Jeffrey        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.13             
                 28.23      1:00.13 (31.90)
 69 Tresslar, Stephen      18 MOR-NC            1:00.16             
                 27.78      1:00.16 (32.38)
 70 Novak, Jesse           19 Una QU-NC         1:00.25             
                 27.10      1:00.25 (33.15)
 70 Koval, James           18 LTP-SC            1:00.25             
                 28.56      1:00.25 (31.69)
 70 Rosler, William        20 UN-NC-NC          1:00.25             
                 28.45      1:00.25 (31.80)
 73 Bond, Nathaniel        20 Cardinal Aquatic  1:00.32             
                 28.41      1:00.32 (31.91)
 74 O''Donnell, Patrick     17 North Carolina A  1:00.33             
                 28.01      1:00.33 (32.32)
 75 Harwood, Mitchell      18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.42             
                 28.12      1:00.42 (32.30)
 76 Freibert, Andrew       16 UN-LD-KY          1:00.57             
                 27.68      1:00.57 (32.89)
 77 Cavazzoni, Alex        18 MPSC-SC           1:00.76             
                 28.37      1:00.76 (32.39)
 78 House, Garrett         19 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:00.81             
                 28.31      1:00.81 (32.50)
 79 Csonka, Frank          19 Club Mountaineer  1:00.83             
                 27.48      1:00.83 (33.35)
 80 Hill, Austin           17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.96             
                 29.09      1:00.96 (31.87)
 81 Murchison, Grant       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.03             
                 28.03      1:01.03 (33.00)
 82 Raymond, Christopher   16 MOR-NC            1:01.28             
                 28.48      1:01.28 (32.80)
 83 DeMercurio, Jacob      16 MADY-KY           1:01.44             
                 28.43      1:01.44 (33.01)
 84 Bradley, Lee           16 LAK-KY            1:01.50             
                 28.63      1:01.50 (32.87)
 85 Cahan, Noah            16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.65             
                 29.15      1:01.65 (32.50)
 86 Greeley, Nathaniel     17 Una NCAC-NC       1:01.72             
                 28.82      1:01.72 (32.90)
 87 Wasberg, Craig         18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.79             
                 28.23      1:01.79 (33.56)
 88 Brown, Cole            14 LAK-KY            1:01.80             
                 30.26      1:01.80 (31.54)
 89 Manchester, Coleman    15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.82             
                 29.15      1:01.82 (32.67)
 90 Schechter, Samuel      19 ACAC-SE           1:01.95             
                 28.70      1:01.95 (33.25)
 91 Sellers, Stone         16 LEXD-KY           1:02.05             
                 28.70      1:02.05 (33.35)
 92 Barden, Benjamin       15 Star Aquatics-NC  1:02.06             
                 28.56      1:02.06 (33.50)
 93 Bunnell, David         17 TS-KY             1:02.11             
                 28.97      1:02.11 (33.14)
 94 Johnston, Noah         17 LAK-KY            1:06.33             
                 30.23      1:06.33 (36.10)
 -- Hall, Destin           18 Georgia Coastal-     DFS              
 -- Held, Ryan             19 SPY-IL                NS              
 -- Bretschneider, Lane    18 Una QU-NC             NS              
 -- Brunk, Bart            20 YMCA of the Tria      NS              
 -- Smith, Jackson         17 SwimMAC Carolina      NS              

 Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hannis, Molly          22 Tennessee Aquati  1:09.44    1:09.47  
                 32.33      1:09.47 (37.14)
  2 Brumbaum, Kayla        19 Wolfpack Elite-N  1:11.91    1:10.44  
                 32.59      1:10.44 (37.85)
  3 Canty, Rachel          20 North Carolina A  1:12.21    1:11.41  
                 34.13      1:11.41 (37.28)
  4 Munch, Catherine       19 North Carolina A  1:11.00    1:11.90  
                 33.50      1:11.90 (38.40)
  5 Crew, Kendra           19 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:13.79    1:12.25  
                 34.54      1:12.25 (37.71)
  5 Fisher, Abigail        19 North Carolina A  1:13.11    1:12.25  
                 34.46      1:12.25 (37.79)
  7 Zee, Jenelle           21 Club Mountaineer  1:13.06    1:12.52  
                 34.03      1:12.52 (38.49)
  8 Patterson, Margaret    19 Cardinal Aquatic  1:13.70    1:13.67  
                 34.68      1:13.67 (38.99)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Shaheen, Samantha      20 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:14.46    1:12.83  
                 34.52      1:12.83 (38.31)
 10 Greenberg, Peyton      17 LAK-KY            1:14.00    1:13.62  
                 35.30      1:13.62 (38.32)
 11 Giamber, Nicole        21 MOR-NC            1:14.31    1:13.84  
                 34.90      1:13.84 (38.94)
 12 Poli, Lauren           22 Wolfpack Elite-N  1:14.34    1:13.93  
                 34.75      1:13.93 (39.18)
 13 Wheeler, Kaylee        13 Cardinal Aquatic  1:14.71    1:13.97  
                 34.99      1:13.97 (38.98)
 14 Williams, Kathryn      18 YMCA of the Tria  1:15.14    1:14.47  
                 35.62      1:14.47 (38.85)
 15 Hughes, Rachel         15 Cardinal Aquatic  1:14.67    1:14.82  
                 35.05      1:14.82 (39.77)
 16 Bursch, Addisynn       19 Wolfpack Elite-N  1:15.27    1:15.42  
                 35.77      1:15.42 (39.65)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Murch Elliot, Cape     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:15.47    1:13.45  
                 35.03      1:13.45 (38.42)
 18 McClanahan, Rozhina    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:15.85    1:13.62  
                 35.07      1:13.62 (38.55)
 19 Pfeiffer, Emily        19 North Carolina A  1:15.95    1:15.00  
                 35.05      1:15.00 (39.95)
 20 Goessling, Annie       20 North Carolina A  1:15.75    1:15.42  
                 35.43      1:15.42 (39.99)
 21 Jakobsson, Frida       22 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:15.92    1:15.64  
                 36.52      1:15.64 (39.12)
 22 Earp, Lauren           20 North Carolina A  1:16.27    1:15.83  
                 36.62      1:15.83 (39.21)
 23 Forde, Brooke          15 LAK-KY            1:15.31    1:15.87  
                 35.94      1:15.87 (39.93)
 24 Schrum, Payton         19 SwimMAC Carolina  1:16.27    1:16.38  
                 35.89      1:16.38 (40.49)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Witzke, Madison        19 Wolfpack Elite-N  1:16.71    1:15.61  
                 35.97      1:15.61 (39.64)
 26 Keirns, Katrina        20 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:16.40    1:15.65  
                 36.16      1:15.65 (39.49)
 27 Tomlinson, Hayley      20 YMCA of the Tria  1:17.34    1:16.48  
                 36.51      1:16.48 (39.97)
 28 Higgs, Margaret        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:16.65    1:16.61  
                 36.45      1:16.61 (40.16)
 29 Boulo, Delaney         18 MOR-NC            1:16.95    1:16.75  
                 36.24      1:16.75 (40.51)
 30 Ecleberry, Taylor      15 LAK-KY            1:17.22    1:17.55  
                 36.25      1:17.55 (41.30)
 31 Bonfilio, Alexandra    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:17.37    1:17.61  
                 36.39      1:17.61 (41.22)
 -- Fuchs, Hannah          16 LAK-KY            1:17.42   x1:18.81  
                 37.05      1:18.81 (41.76)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 23 Freyman, Hannah        20 Wolfpack Elite-N  1:16.22             
                 35.47      1:16.22 (40.75)
 34 Wayner, Darby          17 Georgia Coastal-  1:17.67             
                 36.22      1:17.67 (41.45)
 35 Merritt, Jessica       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:17.78             
                 36.66      1:17.78 (41.12)
 36 Wiggins, Meghan        17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:17.83             
                 36.61      1:17.83 (41.22)
 37 Baykal, Annah          19 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:17.92             
                 37.04      1:17.92 (40.88)
 38 Hamil, Mariah          21 Wolfpack Elite-N  1:18.00             
                 36.17      1:18.00 (41.83)
 39 Weinstein, Mary        17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:18.42             
                 36.93      1:18.42 (41.49)
 40 Zhou, Elaine           16 MPSC-SC           1:18.48             
                 36.54      1:18.48 (41.94)
 41 Lichtefeld, Madison    18 LAK-KY            1:18.67             
                 36.83      1:18.67 (41.84)
 42 Goodman, Sydney        14 ACAC-SE           1:18.86             
                 37.29      1:18.86 (41.57)
 43 Fetter, Kalyn          16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:18.95             
                 38.16      1:18.95 (40.79)
 44 Quintero, Dominique    15 MOR-NC            1:19.01             
                 37.03      1:19.01 (41.98)
 45 Mans, Kaitlin          18 LAK-KY            1:19.23             
                 37.37      1:19.23 (41.86)
 46 Jones, Kaitlin         18 North Carolina A  1:19.37             
                 37.38      1:19.37 (41.99)
 47 Dyke, Ashley           19 SwimMAC Carolina  1:19.38             
                 38.24      1:19.38 (41.14)
 48 Wallace, Lauren        17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:19.39             
                 37.95      1:19.39 (41.44)
 49 Allen, Olivia          15 MOR-NC            1:19.64             
                 37.77      1:19.64 (41.87)
 50 Freibert, Hannah       15 WA-KY             1:19.78             
                 37.09      1:19.78 (42.69)
 51 Ezell, Paige           18 WA-KY             1:20.18             
                 38.06      1:20.18 (42.12)
 52 Magnuson, Hannah       18 TS-KY             1:20.22             
                 37.91      1:20.22 (42.31)
 53 Masterson, Ellie       14 LAK-KY            1:20.56             
                 37.07      1:20.56 (43.49)
 54 Bonacci, Jessica       17 TS-KY             1:20.74             
                 38.03      1:20.74 (42.71)
 55 Milici, Monica         20 Una QU-NC         1:21.04             
                 37.99      1:21.04 (43.05)
 56 Ritger, Elizabeth      16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:22.64             
                 38.90      1:22.64 (43.74)
 57 Estep, Caroline        18 WOW-NC-NC         1:23.75             
                 38.75      1:23.75 (45.00)
 -- Burns, Madison         20 North Carolina A      DQ              
 -- Haufler, Kristin       18 North Carolina A                      
 -- Martelle, Alexandra    18 SwimMAC Carolina      NS              

Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Craig, Bradley         25 Tennessee Aquati  1:01.41    1:00.88  
                 28.56      1:00.88 (32.32)
  2 Chastain, Kameron      22 Cardinal Aquatic  1:01.91    1:02.61  
                 29.24      1:02.61 (33.37)
  3 Greenhalgh, George     20 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:04.18    1:03.71  
                 29.67      1:03.71 (34.04)
  4 Owen, Todd             18 Cardinal Aquatic  1:04.35    1:03.85  
                 30.19      1:03.85 (33.66)
  5 Carr, Nathaniel        19 Club Mountaineer  1:05.51    1:04.94  
                 30.57      1:04.94 (34.37)
  6 Cono, Benjamin         17 TS-MR             1:05.08    1:04.96  
                 31.46      1:04.96 (33.50)
  7 Thomas, Dexter         20 Cardinal Aquatic  1:05.22    1:05.19  
                 30.88      1:05.19 (34.31)
  8 Lohman, Connor         19 LAK-KY            1:05.58    1:05.79  
                 31.39      1:05.79 (34.40)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Eriksson, Niclas       20 Una QU-NC         1:05.80    1:04.89  
                 30.38      1:04.89 (34.51)
 10 O''Donnell, Jeremiah    20 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:06.16    1:05.19  
                 31.12      1:05.19 (34.07)
 11 Widdowson, Neal        19 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:06.37    1:05.69  
                 30.73      1:05.69 (34.96)
 12 Speese, David          21 Una NCAC-NC       1:05.64    1:06.19  
                 30.46      1:06.19 (35.73)
 13 Wohlrab, Kurt          20 North Carolina A  1:06.28    1:06.21  
                 31.28      1:06.21 (34.93)
 14 Eldreth, Kent          19 ACAC-SE           1:05.79    1:06.71  
                 30.73      1:06.71 (35.98)
 15 Shaw, Adam             20 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:07.08    1:07.06  
                 31.58      1:07.06 (35.48)
 16 Hall, Destin           18 Georgia Coastal-  1:06.66    1:07.57  
                 31.23      1:07.57 (36.34)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Pastorek, Brennan      15 Georgia Coastal-  1:08.26    1:06.56  
                 31.24      1:06.56 (35.32)
 18 House, Garrett         19 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:07.44    1:07.06  
                 31.77      1:07.06 (35.29)
 19 Hicks, William         19 Queens Universit  1:07.52    1:07.22  
                 31.34      1:07.22 (35.88)
 20 Barnum, Keefer         15 LAK-KY            1:07.88    1:07.27  
                 31.66      1:07.27 (35.61)
 21 Green, Austin          20 Unattached-WV     1:08.33    1:07.84  
                 32.04      1:07.84 (35.80)
 22 Held, Ryan             19 SPY-IL            1:07.67    1:08.36  
                 31.40      1:08.36 (36.96)
 23 Evans, John            17 FINS-SC           1:08.38    1:08.84  
                 32.62      1:08.84 (36.22)
 24 Cole, Mckenzie         17 Swim GSA-NC       1:08.44    1:08.99  
                 32.56      1:08.99 (36.43)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Mayes, Christopher     19 YMCA of the Tria  1:08.46    1:08.14  
                 32.33      1:08.14 (35.81)
 26 Murphy, David          16 Americus Albany-  1:09.24    1:08.56  
                 32.40      1:08.56 (36.16)
 27 Osada, Koya            18 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:09.02    1:08.57  
                 32.00      1:08.57 (36.57)
 28 Conklin, Justin        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:09.42    1:08.82  
                 33.00      1:08.82 (35.82)
 29 Koval, James           18 LTP-SC            1:09.14    1:08.89  
                 32.42      1:08.89 (36.47)
 30 Blandford, Connor      15 MOR-NC            1:09.24    1:08.95  
                 32.80      1:08.95 (36.15)
 31 Smith, Derrick         21 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:08.70    1:09.03  
                 31.84      1:09.03 (37.19)
 32 Dobson, Lucas          18 WA-KY             1:09.34    1:09.80  
                 32.48      1:09.80 (37.32)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Wilkinson, Ryan        20 Una QU-NC         1:06.58             
                 31.46      1:06.58 (35.12)
 34 Jordan, Jacob          17 Metro Atlanta Aq  1:09.72             
                 32.74      1:09.72 (36.98)
 35 Helsley, Clayton       18 Cardinal Aquatic  1:09.99             
                 33.25      1:09.99 (36.74)
 36 Cavazzoni, Alex        18 MPSC-SC           1:10.10             
                 33.03      1:10.10 (37.07)
 37 Pitts, Cooper          16 MPSC-SC           1:10.86             
                 32.94      1:10.86 (37.92)
 38 Cairns, Noah           17 North Carolina A  1:11.10             
 39 Rosler, William        20 UN-NC-NC          1:11.13             
                 32.39      1:11.13 (38.74)
 40 Johnston, Camden       19 LAK-KY            1:11.55             
                 33.66      1:11.55 (37.89)
 41 Zakerin, Bijan         17 North Carolina A  1:11.63             
                 33.31      1:11.63 (38.32)
 42 Griffin, Connor        17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:11.85             
                 34.22      1:11.85 (37.63)
 43 Gayken, Elliott        16 Hilton Head Aqua  1:11.93             
                 33.56      1:11.93 (38.37)
 44 O''Donnell, Patrick     17 North Carolina A  1:12.39             
                 33.98      1:12.39 (38.41)
 45 McCarthy, Kiernan      19 NMyWake Athletic  1:12.47             
                 33.51      1:12.47 (38.96)
 46 Owen, Christopher      17 TS-KY             1:13.01             
                 34.32      1:13.01 (38.69)
 47 Onol, Ata              17 Triangle Aquatic  1:13.53             
                 34.07      1:13.53 (39.46)
 48 Jones, Robert          16 WW-GA             1:13.68             
                 34.08      1:13.68 (39.60)
 -- Hale, Conor            18 MOR-NC                DQ              
                 32.37           DQ (35.11)
 -- Brunk, Bart            20 YMCA of the Tria      NS              

Event 23  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LAK-KY  ''A''                         8:28.59    8:27.82  
     1) Brown, Cameron 16             2) McGrath, Monica 16           
     3) Handley, Bryn 17              4) Seidt, Asia 16               
                 29.43    1:02.11 (1:02.11)
      1:35.80 (1:35.80)   2:08.80 (2:08.80)
        2:38.37 (29.57)   3:10.69 (1:01.89)
      3:43.06 (1:34.26)   4:15.25 (2:06.45)
        4:43.56 (28.31)   5:15.98 (1:00.73)
      5:48.91 (1:33.66)   6:22.07 (2:06.82)
        6:50.01 (27.94)     7:21.56 (59.49)
      7:53.96 (1:31.89)   8:27.82 (2:05.75)
  2 LAK-KY  ''B''                         8:42.39    8:30.59  
     1) Forde, Brooke 15              2) LeClair, Ashley 18           
     3) Zehnder, Kimberly 17          4) Bauer, Brooke 16             
                 30.58    1:02.87 (1:02.87)
      1:35.96 (1:35.96)   2:08.45 (2:08.45)
        2:37.17 (28.72)   3:08.74 (1:00.29)
      3:41.46 (1:33.01)   4:14.49 (2:06.04)
        4:43.24 (28.75)   5:15.17 (1:00.68)
      5:49.47 (1:34.98)   6:23.78 (2:09.29)
                          7:24.34 (1:00.56)
      7:58.38 (1:34.60)   8:30.59 (2:06.81)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''A''            8:19.99    8:31.80  
     1) Darmody, Kristie 17           2) Wallace, Lauren 17           
     3) Maxey, Catherine 17           4) Welshofer, Elsa 18           
                 30.35    1:03.06 (1:03.06)
      1:36.29 (1:36.29)   2:09.40 (2:09.40)
        2:38.80 (29.40)   3:11.04 (1:01.64)
      3:44.50 (1:35.10)   4:18.66 (2:09.26)
                          5:19.60 (1:00.94)
      5:52.79 (1:34.13)   6:26.16 (2:07.50)
        6:54.79 (28.63)   7:26.69 (1:00.53)
      7:59.38 (1:33.22)   8:31.80 (2:05.64)
  4 MOR-NC  ''A''                         8:28.57    8:35.26  
     1) Dykstra, Emily 15             2) Mitchell, Victoria 21        
     3) Pena, Kendall 19              4) Mikles, Chloe 16             
                 30.52    1:03.00 (1:03.00)
      1:35.99 (1:35.99)   2:08.67 (2:08.67)
        2:38.13 (29.46)   3:09.77 (1:01.10)
      3:43.06 (1:34.39)   4:15.69 (2:07.02)
        4:45.54 (29.85)   5:18.03 (1:02.34)
      5:51.31 (1:35.62)   6:24.36 (2:08.67)
        6:54.26 (29.90)   7:27.52 (1:03.16)
      8:02.03 (1:37.67)   8:35.26 (2:10.90)
  5 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  ''A''            8:42.11    8:46.41  
     1) Felix, Elizabeth 17           2) Hammond, Emily 19            
     3) Gill, Victoria 15             4) Felix, Catherine 19          
                 30.19    1:03.82 (1:03.82)
      1:37.58 (1:37.58)   2:11.01 (2:11.01)
        2:41.47 (30.46)   3:15.06 (1:04.05)
      3:49.69 (1:38.68)   4:24.09 (2:13.08)
        4:54.56 (30.47)   5:27.45 (1:03.36)
      6:00.79 (1:36.70)   6:34.45 (2:10.36)
        7:04.05 (29.60)   7:37.60 (1:03.15)
      8:12.51 (1:38.06)   8:46.41 (2:11.96)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''            8:33.14    8:52.32  
     1) Sullivan, Christine 18        2) Ritger, Elizabeth 16         
     3) McRae, Lauren 17              4) Sheridan, Maria 18           
                 30.61    1:03.31 (1:03.31)
      1:36.75 (1:36.75)   2:09.69 (2:09.69)
        2:39.42 (29.73)   3:13.52 (1:03.83)
      3:48.99 (1:39.30)   4:24.59 (2:14.90)
        4:54.85 (30.26)   5:28.74 (1:04.15)
      6:03.07 (1:38.48)   6:37.46 (2:12.87)
        7:07.40 (29.94)   7:40.25 (1:02.79)
      8:15.96 (1:38.50)   8:52.32 (2:14.86)
  7 North Carolina A-NC  ''A''            8:51.72    8:58.37  
     1) Morrell, Mia 16               2) Durham, Anabelle 17          
     3) Jones, Kaitlin 18             4) O''Dell, Rory 17              
                 30.21    1:03.17 (1:03.17)
      1:37.45 (1:37.45)   2:11.30 (2:11.30)
        2:41.84 (30.54)   3:16.79 (1:05.49)
      3:52.74 (1:41.44)   4:28.68 (2:17.38)
        4:59.02 (30.34)   5:33.16 (1:04.48)
      6:08.69 (1:40.01)   6:44.05 (2:15.37)
        7:14.39 (30.34)   7:48.46 (1:04.41)
      8:23.38 (1:39.33)   8:58.37 (2:14.32)
  8 MOR-NC  ''B''                         8:42.74    9:05.20  
     1) Giamber, Sarah 16             2) Quintero, Dominique 15       
     3) Johnson, Meagan 16            4) Boulo, Delaney 18            
                 30.17    1:03.27 (1:03.27)
      1:37.18 (1:37.18)   2:10.79 (2:10.79)
        2:40.86 (30.07)   3:14.97 (1:04.18)
      3:50.67 (1:39.88)   4:26.23 (2:15.44)
        4:57.41 (31.18)   5:32.45 (1:06.22)
      6:08.54 (1:42.31)   6:44.68 (2:18.45)
        7:15.94 (31.26)   7:52.26 (1:07.58)
      8:29.05 (1:44.37)   9:05.20 (2:20.52)
  9 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  ''B''            8:51.79    9:09.53  
     1) Corbitt, Chloe 13             2) Reamy, Sarah 15              
     3) Field, Madison 16             4) Wammock, Erica 19            
                 31.36    1:05.15 (1:05.15)
      1:40.21 (1:40.21)   2:13.80 (2:13.80)
        2:45.52 (31.72)   3:19.95 (1:06.15)
      3:55.16 (1:41.36)   4:28.78 (2:14.98)
        5:00.45 (31.67)   5:34.91 (1:06.13)
      6:11.10 (1:42.32)   6:46.94 (2:18.16)
        7:19.58 (32.64)   7:55.73 (1:08.79)
      8:33.29 (1:46.35)   9:09.53 (2:22.59)
 10 TS-KY  ''A''                          9:11.94    9:11.28  
     1) Bonacci, Jessica 17           2) Skinner, Emma 16             
     3) Gob, Katie 17                 4) Magnuson, Hannah 18          
                 32.02    1:07.22 (1:07.22)
      1:43.46 (1:43.46)   2:19.82 (2:19.82)
        2:50.33 (30.51)   3:25.37 (1:05.55)
      4:01.15 (1:41.33)   4:37.91 (2:18.09)
        5:09.65 (31.74)   5:45.07 (1:07.16)
      6:22.14 (1:44.23)   7:00.14 (2:22.23)
        7:29.19 (29.05)   8:02.76 (1:02.62)
      8:37.30 (1:37.16)   9:11.28 (2:11.14)

Event 24  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''A''            8:00.76    7:47.20  
     1) Heldman, Evan 17              2) Li, Tian 16                  
     3) Burt, Bailey 18               4) Snyder, Austin 20            
                 27.43        56.55 (56.55)
      1:26.29 (1:26.29)   1:55.57 (1:55.57)
        2:23.94 (28.37)     2:54.16 (58.59)
      3:25.04 (1:29.47)   3:54.52 (1:58.95)
        4:21.53 (27.01)     4:51.01 (56.49)
      5:21.66 (1:27.14)   5:51.43 (1:56.91)
        6:18.33 (26.90)     6:47.22 (55.79)
      7:17.32 (1:25.89)   7:47.20 (1:55.77)
  2 MOR-NC  ''A''                         7:48.60    7:49.95  
     1) Ress, Justin 16               2) Craig, Steven 17             
     3) Linker, Adam 18               4) Cobb, Collier 16             
                 26.84        56.52 (56.52)
      1:26.47 (1:26.47)   1:56.61 (1:56.61)
        2:24.26 (27.65)     2:54.15 (57.54)
      3:24.71 (1:28.10)   3:54.13 (1:57.52)
        4:21.44 (27.31)     4:51.26 (57.13)
      5:21.55 (1:27.42)   5:51.89 (1:57.76)
        6:18.91 (27.02)     6:48.84 (56.95)
      7:19.44 (1:27.55)   7:49.95 (1:58.06)
  3 LAK-KY  ''A''                         7:46.92    7:51.28  
     1) Harrison, Heyward 17          2) Sullivan, Tyler 18           
     3) Johnston, Noah 17             4) Hubbuch, Trey 17             
                 26.45        55.46 (55.46)
      1:27.27 (1:27.27)   1:59.17 (1:59.17)
        2:26.36 (27.19)     2:56.18 (57.01)
      3:27.44 (1:28.27)   3:59.15 (1:59.98)
        4:25.28 (26.13)     4:55.22 (56.07)
      5:25.60 (1:26.45)   5:55.06 (1:55.91)
                            6:51.08 (56.02)
      7:21.18 (1:26.12)   7:51.28 (1:56.22)
  4 LAK-KY  ''B''                         7:57.21    7:51.66  
     1) Grimes, Eric 17               2) Precious, Jake 17            
     3) Bradley, Lee 16               4) Forde, Clayton 17            
                 26.86        56.33 (56.33)
      1:27.01 (1:27.01)   1:56.73 (1:56.73)
        2:24.40 (27.67)     2:54.87 (58.14)
      3:25.82 (1:29.09)   3:55.51 (1:58.78)
        4:22.07 (26.56)     4:51.90 (56.39)
      5:22.92 (1:27.41)                    
                                6:50.16 ( )
            7:21.12 ( )         7:51.66 ( )
  5 Duke Aquatics-NC  ''A''               7:56.68    7:56.99  
     1) House, Garrett 19             2) Osada, Koya 18               
     3) Williams, Connor 18           4) O''Donnell, Jeremiah 20       
                 28.03        59.52 (59.52)
      1:32.13 (1:32.13)   2:05.54 (2:05.54)
        2:31.88 (26.34)     3:01.44 (55.90)
      3:31.51 (1:25.97)   4:01.51 (1:55.97)
        4:28.22 (26.71)                    
      5:28.94 (1:27.43)   5:59.68 (1:58.17)
        6:26.12 (26.44)     6:55.77 (56.09)
      7:26.61 (1:26.93)   7:56.99 (1:57.31)
  6 MOR-NC  ''B''                         7:58.01    7:57.65  
     1) Kawaguchi, Tosh 17            2) Ress, Brandon 19             
     3) Silver, Tyler 16              4) Blandford, Connor 15         
                 28.04        58.45 (58.45)
      1:29.11 (1:29.11)   1:59.59 (1:59.59)
        2:27.23 (27.64)     2:57.65 (58.06)
      3:28.28 (1:28.69)   3:58.38 (1:58.79)
        4:25.15 (26.77)     4:54.93 (56.55)
      5:25.29 (1:26.91)   5:55.41 (1:57.03)
        6:23.55 (28.14)     6:54.79 (59.38)
      7:26.56 (1:31.15)   7:57.65 (2:02.24)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''            8:13.16    8:03.02  
     1) Cooper, Matthew 18            2) Manchester, Coleman 15       
     3) Conklin, Justin 15            4) Cooper, Graham 16            
                 28.46        59.19 (59.19)
      1:30.07 (1:30.07)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:29.39 (28.25)     3:00.27 (59.13)
      3:32.00 (1:30.86)   4:03.72 (2:02.58)
        4:29.88 (26.16)     5:00.25 (56.53)
      5:31.52 (1:27.80)   6:02.57 (1:58.85)
        6:29.88 (27.31)     6:59.89 (57.32)
      7:31.47 (1:28.90)   8:03.02 (2:00.45)
  8 ACAC-SE  ''A''                        8:26.57    8:15.85  
     1) Hondorf, Loki 18              2) Johnson, Luke 20             
     3) Schechter, Samuel 19          4) Eldreth, Kent 19             
                 27.39        57.81 (57.81)
      1:29.35 (1:29.35)   2:00.01 (2:00.01)
        2:28.21 (28.20)     2:59.66 (59.65)
      3:32.14 (1:32.13)   4:03.76 (2:03.75)
        4:32.13 (28.37)   5:05.02 (1:01.26)
      5:38.37 (1:34.61)   6:11.35 (2:07.59)
        6:39.74 (28.39)     7:11.03 (59.68)
      7:43.49 (1:32.14)   8:15.85 (2:04.50)
  9 North Carolina A-NC  ''A''            8:04.07    8:22.57  
     1) Wohl, Michael 17              2) Zakerin, Bijan 17            
     3) Bird, Alex 15                 4) O''Donnell, Patrick 17        
                 27.06        56.69 (56.69)
      1:27.69 (1:27.69)   1:58.17 (1:58.17)
                          2:58.85 (1:00.68)
      3:32.98 (1:34.81)   4:06.89 (2:08.72)
        4:35.83 (28.94)   5:08.20 (1:01.31)
      5:41.69 (1:34.80)   6:15.34 (2:08.45)
        6:43.88 (28.54)   7:15.61 (1:00.27)
      7:49.34 (1:34.00)   8:22.57 (2:07.23)