ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Oregon Sectionals, Day Five
7/19/2014-7/19/2014
Gresham, Oregon United States

Mt. Hood Aquatics                                      7/19/2014 - 8:10 PM
   2014 Speedo Western Section LC Championship - 7/15/2014 to 7/19/2014    
                        Sanction #: 14-089 & 14-090                        
 
 Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors-USA
     American: A 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors-USA
         Meet: R 2:12.54  3/2008    Ariana Kukors, UN-PN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bratton, Lisa N  18 Tri-city Channel  2:21.81    2:18.37         20  
                 30.05      1:03.95 (33.90)
        1:46.22 (42.27)     2:18.37 (32.15)
  2 Carlson, Grace   18 Tualatin Hills S  2:20.20    2:19.54         17  
                 30.72      1:05.00 (34.28)
        1:48.07 (43.07)     2:19.54 (31.47)
  3 Drozda, Shelly   16 Front Range Barr  2:21.98    2:19.60         16  
                 30.22      1:04.42 (34.20)
        1:47.31 (42.89)     2:19.60 (32.29)
  4 Rosas, Morgan T  15 Denver Swim Acad  2:21.84    2:19.90         15  
                 29.95      1:05.88 (35.93)
        1:47.12 (41.24)     2:19.90 (32.78)
  5 Blovad, Keaton   15 Tualatin Hills S  2:21.49    2:20.23         14  
                 30.18      1:04.24 (34.06)
        1:47.96 (43.72)     2:20.23 (32.27)
  6 Morrow, Lindsay  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:22.68    2:21.71         13  
                 31.18      1:06.61 (35.43)
        1:48.34 (41.73)     2:21.71 (33.37)
  7 McNally, Bridge  21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:22.21    2:22.08         12  
                 30.32      1:05.83 (35.51)
        1:49.12 (43.29)     2:22.08 (32.96)
  8 Cefal, Michelle  18 Tualatin Hills S  2:23.42    2:22.47         11  
                 29.79      1:05.09 (35.30)
        1:49.82 (44.73)     2:22.47 (32.65)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wicks, Samantha  20 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:24.34    2:19.44          9  
                 29.95      1:04.66 (34.71)
        1:47.15 (42.49)     2:19.44 (32.29)
 10 Ruck, Taylor M   14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:23.48    2:21.02          7  
                 30.52      1:05.34 (34.82)
        1:48.90 (43.56)     2:21.02 (32.12)
 11 Matheson, Elean  15 Flatiron Athleti  2:23.54    2:21.94          6  
                 30.51      1:07.20 (36.69)
        1:48.78 (41.58)     2:21.94 (33.16)
 12 Carlson, Savann  15 Arizona Marlins-  2:24.62    2:22.17          5  
                 30.08      1:06.48 (36.40)
        1:50.44 (43.96)     2:22.17 (31.73)
 13 Wang, Jocelyn    16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:24.63    2:23.40          4  
                 31.59      1:08.50 (36.91)
        1:51.89 (43.39)     2:23.40 (31.51)
 14 Rooker, Prudenc  18 Tualatin Hills S  2:24.64    2:23.71          3  
                 31.50      1:07.77 (36.27)
        1:50.20 (42.43)     2:23.71 (33.51)
 15 Phillips, Zoe Z  16 Swim Utah-UT      2:23.71    2:23.92          2  
                 31.61      1:06.47 (34.86)
        1:50.58 (44.11)     2:23.92 (33.34)
 16 Ehly, Jordan M   18 Wild West Aquati  2:24.54    2:24.05          1  
                 31.40      1:08.54 (37.14)
        1:50.29 (41.75)     2:24.05 (33.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Rozier, Nicole   16 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:25.17    2:22.47        
                 30.63      1:06.59 (35.96)
        1:49.31 (42.72)     2:22.47 (33.16)
 18 Bartel, Zoe E    13 Fort Collins Are  2:24.92    2:22.53        
                 31.28      1:07.36 (36.08)
        1:49.67 (42.31)     2:22.53 (32.86)
 19 Millet, Rachel   21 Vandal Aquatic C  2:25.65    2:23.87        
                 30.70      1:07.66 (36.96)
        1:51.13 (43.47)     2:23.87 (32.74)
 20 Forzley, Elise   16 Fort Collins Are  2:24.82    2:24.18        
                 30.58      1:06.99 (36.41)
        1:51.22 (44.23)     2:24.18 (32.96)
 21 Eiber, Laurel E  15 Aces Swim Club-C  2:25.77    2:24.43        
                 31.00      1:08.98 (37.98)
        1:51.73 (42.75)     2:24.43 (32.70)
 22 Yuan, Charlene   18 Tualatin Hills S  2:26.02    2:25.44        
                 31.60      1:09.21 (37.61)
        1:51.42 (42.21)     2:25.44 (34.02)
 23 Briggs, Mackenn  17 Issaquah Swim Te  2:25.79    2:26.26        
                 30.27      1:07.33 (37.06)
        1:52.63 (45.30)     2:26.26 (33.63)
 24 Aoki, Mari A     14 Una MAC-MT        2:26.16    2:28.64        
                 32.04      1:09.21 (37.17)
        1:54.65 (45.44)     2:28.64 (33.99)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Horvath, Grace   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:26.62    2:25.18        
                 31.82      1:10.15 (38.33)
        1:51.51 (41.36)     2:25.18 (33.67)
 26 McCoy, Taylor E  15 Gold Medal Swim-  2:27.49    2:25.52        
                 31.35      1:06.62 (35.27)
        1:51.49 (44.87)     2:25.52 (34.03)
 27 Whittenburg, Ja  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:26.55    2:25.80        
                 31.81      1:09.63 (37.82)
        1:52.46 (42.83)     2:25.80 (33.34)
 28 Freeman, Sandra  15 Boulder Swimming  2:26.27    2:25.91        
                 32.10      1:08.72 (36.62)
        1:52.10 (43.38)     2:25.91 (33.81)
 29 Metzger-Seymour  18 Jeffco Hurricane  2:27.41    2:26.24        
                 30.23      1:07.68 (37.45)
        1:53.24 (45.56)     2:26.24 (33.00)
 30 Sailor, Marita   18 Northwest Blue C  2:26.75    2:27.02        
                 31.00      1:08.89 (37.89)
        1:53.59 (44.70)     2:27.02 (33.43)
 31 Laderoute, Laur  16 Oregon City Swim  2:26.56    2:27.08        
                 30.82      1:08.51 (37.69)
        1:52.90 (44.39)     2:27.08 (34.18)
 32 Pino, Cassaundr  17 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:27.24    2:27.84        
                 31.23      1:08.87 (37.64)
        1:55.49 (46.62)     2:27.84 (32.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 30 Domanowski, Chr  15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:26.95                   
               1:08.36    2:26.95 (1:18.59)
 31 Tornatore, Mira  20 Missoula Aquatic  2:27.01                   
               1:06.88    2:27.01 (1:20.13)
 35 Lindquist, Tahn  17 Kodiak Kingfishe  2:27.56                   
               1:08.73    2:27.56 (1:18.83)
 36 Huffer, Kelly S  14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:27.64                   
               1:09.47    2:27.64 (1:18.17)
 37 Visscher, Jilli  15 Oregon City Swim  2:27.74                   
               1:06.29    2:27.74 (1:21.45)
 38 Shannahan, Kath  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:27.80                   
               1:09.20    2:27.80 (1:18.60)
 39 Cha, Brenda S    18 Lake Oswego Swim  2:27.91                   
               1:10.79    2:27.91 (1:17.12)
 40 Metzsch, Sara K  16 Tualatin Hills S  2:28.20                   
               1:08.01    2:28.20 (1:20.19)
 41 Wheeler, Abigai  18 Univ New Mexico-  2:28.21                   
               1:09.74    2:28.21 (1:18.47)
 42 Gontrum, Eva Q   16 Swim Utah-UT      2:28.36                   
               1:09.52    2:28.36 (1:18.84)
 43 De Tar, Maggie   15 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:28.37                   
               1:10.20    2:28.37 (1:18.17)
 44 Diamond, Bona E  18 Tucson Ford Deal  2:28.41                   
               1:10.51    2:28.41 (1:17.90)
 45 Johansen, Sydne  21 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:28.47                   
               1:09.52    2:28.47 (1:18.95)
 46 Bradford, Hanna  16 Mission Aurora C  2:28.71                   
               1:09.45    2:28.71 (1:19.26)
 47 Chard, Emma J    18 Tacoma Swim Club  2:28.89                   
               1:11.49    2:28.89 (1:17.40)
 48 Jenck, Clara S   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:28.90                   
               1:08.61    2:28.90 (1:20.29)
 49 Cassou, Nicole   19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:29.04                   
               1:14.17    2:29.04 (1:14.87)
 50 Allen, Merritt   17 Current Swimming  2:29.21                   
               1:09.25    2:29.21 (1:19.96)
 51 Lessing, Amelie  13 Boulder Swimming  2:29.29                   
               1:12.24    2:29.29 (1:17.05)
 52 Darham, Mira H   16 Missoula Aquatic  2:29.43                   
               1:11.61    2:29.43 (1:17.82)
 53 Harrison, Matti  16 Arizona Marlins-  2:29.55                   
               1:06.53    2:29.55 (1:23.02)
 54 Jacobson, Haile  18 Missoula Aquatic  2:29.60                   
               1:10.32    2:29.60 (1:19.28)
 55 Quon, Karilyn A  15 Rio Salado Swim-  2:29.61                   
               1:09.99    2:29.61 (1:19.62)
 56 Salanitro, Gian  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:29.63                   
               1:10.48    2:29.63 (1:19.15)
 57 Pinger, Robin E  16 Oregon City Swim  2:29.71                   
               1:13.16    2:29.71 (1:16.55)
 58 Lam, Megan M     16 Tualatin Hills S  2:29.82                   
               1:10.52    2:29.82 (1:19.30)
 59 McGregor, Carli  21 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:29.85                   
               1:10.45    2:29.85 (1:19.40)
 60 Crawford, Jocel  16 Central Area Aqu  2:29.91                   
               1:09.60    2:29.91 (1:20.31)
 61 Stone, Jamie M   15 Mount Hood Aquat  2:30.00                   
               1:11.53    2:30.00 (1:18.47)
 62 Reetz, Miranda   19 Aces Swim Club-C  2:30.02                   
               1:12.46    2:30.02 (1:17.56)
 63 Walker, Kristin  19 Altitude Perform  2:30.13                   
               1:14.19    2:30.13 (1:15.94)
 64 Bertoldo, Haley  19 Unattached-UT     2:30.14                   
               1:08.80    2:30.14 (1:21.34)
 65 Sanders, Amanda  19 RallySport Aquat  2:30.19                   
               1:12.67    2:30.19 (1:17.52)
 66 Pereverzina, Ly  18 Mount Hood Aquat  2:30.23                   
               1:11.08    2:30.23 (1:19.15)
 67 Samiee, Darya    16 Columbia River S  2:30.38                   
               1:11.40    2:30.38 (1:18.98)
 68 Grijalva, Ashle  18 Rio Salado Swim-  2:30.52                   
               1:11.14    2:30.52 (1:19.38)
 69 Frederick, Jenn  15 Denver Swim Acad  2:30.58                   
               1:09.44    2:30.58 (1:21.14)
 70 Harper, Heather  20 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:30.98                   
               1:13.17    2:30.98 (1:17.81)
 71 Selin, Abbey B   14 Foothills Swim T  2:31.10                   
               1:10.16    2:31.10 (1:20.94)
 72 Freeland, Dhani  15 Hood River Swim-  2:31.38                   
               1:10.51    2:31.38 (1:20.87)
 73 Bottelberghe, M  18 Portland Aquatic  2:31.52                   
               1:12.20    2:31.52 (1:19.32)
 74 Keany, Celia G   18 Tualatin Hills S  2:31.60                   
               1:14.03    2:31.60 (1:17.57)
 75 Segneri, Emma C  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:31.61                   
               1:13.78    2:31.61 (1:17.83)
 76 Crane, Kelsey R  17 Tacoma Swim Club  2:31.65                   
               1:10.50    2:31.65 (1:21.15)
 77 Fagan, Gabriell  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:31.70                   
               1:10.88    2:31.70 (1:20.82)
 78 Roemer, Alexa F  15 Northwest Blue C  2:31.72                   
               1:12.27    2:31.72 (1:19.45)
 79 Halverson, Chri  18 Tigard Tualatin-  2:32.31                   
               1:09.14    2:32.31 (1:23.17)
 80 Stephens, Audri  14 Una Curr-OR       2:32.37                   
               1:10.73    2:32.37 (1:21.64)
 81 Moss, Samantha   20 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:32.59                   
               1:10.09    2:32.59 (1:22.50)
 82 Andrew, Sidney   17 Flatiron Athleti  2:32.99                   
               1:13.30    2:32.99 (1:19.69)
 83 Eyolfson, Madel  19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:33.16                   
 84 Broome, Emma L   15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:33.41                   
               1:11.18    2:33.41 (1:22.23)
 85 Goodwin, Mia I   19 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:33.45                   
               1:12.84    2:33.45 (1:20.61)
 86 Ashmore, Jordan  14 The Dolphins-OR   2:33.59                   
               1:08.40    2:33.59 (1:25.19)
 87 Bassani, Cristi  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:33.95                   
               1:13.47    2:33.95 (1:20.48)
 88 Speak, Sage L    18 Wave Aquatics-PN  2:34.05                   
               1:13.45    2:34.05 (1:20.60)
 89 Kearns, Rory H   17 Tualatin Hills S  2:34.20                   
               1:12.53    2:34.20 (1:21.67)
 90 Taylor, Ashley   20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:34.70                   
               1:14.87    2:34.70 (1:19.83)
 91 Heflin, Olivia   15 Una Lobo-NM       2:34.74                   
               1:11.95    2:34.74 (1:22.79)
 92 Burckel, Lauren  14 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:34.78                   
               1:14.52    2:34.78 (1:20.26)
 93 Winter, Allison  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:35.32                   
               1:12.41    2:35.32 (1:22.91)
 94 McArdle, Anne V  19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:35.48                   
               1:15.14    2:35.48 (1:20.34)
 95 Zhao, Tiffany A  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:37.87                   
               1:16.58    2:37.87 (1:21.29)
 96 Neal, Patricia   15 Hillsboro Heat S  2:39.38                   
               1:17.85    2:39.38 (1:21.53)
 -- Ruiz, Natilee E  20 Tri-city Channel     DFS                    
 -- Neal, Logan M    17 Hillsboro Heat S     DFS                    
 -- Anderson, Erica  21 Vandal Aquatic C     DFS                    
 -- Wittenauer-Lee,  19 Tualatin Hills S      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Tualatin Hills Swim Club        468.5   2. Boise YMCA Swim Team              256
  3. University of Denver Hilltoppe    252   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           228
  5. Denver Swim Academy               227   6. Lobo Aquatic Club                 132
  7. Arizona Gold Swimming             125   8. Boulder Swimming                  119
  9. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort    106  10. Tri-city Channel Cats             103
 11. Vandal Aquatic Club               101  12. Missoula Aquatic Club             100
 13. Aces Swim Club                     92  14. Oregon City Swim Team              82
 15. RallySport Aquatic Club          81.5  16. Unattached                       53.5
 17. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        53  18. Bellevue Club Swim Team            50
 19. Mount Hood Aquatics                46  20. Rio Salado Swim Club               37
 21. Mesa Aquatics Club               35.5  22. Front Range Barracudas             33
 23. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       32  23. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          32
 25. Hillsboro Swim Team                26  26. Columbia River Swim Team           22
 26. Swim Utah                          22  28. Altitude Performance Swim Team     20
 28. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       20  30. Tacoma Swim Club                   17
 30. Flatiron Athletic Club             17  32. Gold Medal Swim Club               16
 32. Wild West Aquatic Club             16  32. Phoenix Swim Club                  16
 35. Tigard Tualatin Swim Club          15  36. Lake Oswego Swim Club               7
 36. Kodiak Kingfishers                  7  38. The Dolphins                        6
 38. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      6  40. Sweet Home Swim Club                5
 41. University Of New Mexico            2  41. Unattached Lobo                     2
 43. Wave Aquatics                       1  43. Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team        1

 Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte-USA
     American: A 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte-USA
         Meet: R 2:04.97  3/1/2004  Tommy Hannan, UN-PN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alfaro, Rafael   22 Unattached-UT     2:08.56    2:04.12R        20  
                 26.69        59.11 (32.42)
        1:34.59 (35.48)     2:04.12 (29.53)
  2 Hartbarger, And  21 Aces Swim Club-C  2:07.48    2:05.41         17  
                 27.29        58.81 (31.52)
        1:35.68 (36.87)     2:05.41 (29.73)
  3 Bushman, John P  21 Aces Swim Club-C  2:09.51    2:06.21         16  
                 28.64      1:00.64 (32.00)
        1:35.57 (34.93)     2:06.21 (30.64)
  4 Thach, Tommy K   17 Una Caat-PN       2:08.74    2:07.25         15  
                 27.38        59.74 (32.36)
        1:37.11 (37.37)     2:07.25 (30.14)
  5 Anderson, Matth  17 Arizona Marlins-  2:09.55    2:07.90         14  
                 28.08      1:02.98 (34.90)
        1:37.72 (34.74)     2:07.90 (30.18)
  6 Brunetti, Daria  21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:08.92    2:09.34         13  
                 28.00        59.30 (31.30)
        1:37.82 (38.52)     2:09.34 (31.52)
  7 Croan, Connor G  18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:09.92    2:09.49         12  
                 27.80      1:01.27 (33.47)
        1:39.60 (38.33)     2:09.49 (29.89)
  8 Notarianni, Jos  20 Foothills Swim T  2:10.14    2:09.99         11  
                 27.68      1:00.41 (32.73)
        1:39.65 (39.24)     2:09.99 (30.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Dwyer, Connor M  20 Longmont Swim Cl  2:11.24    2:08.98          9  
                 27.41      1:01.92 (34.51)
        1:37.16 (35.24)     2:08.98 (31.82)
 10 Hunnicutt, Carl  18 Willamalane Swim  2:10.63    2:09.30          7  
                 28.11      1:01.83 (33.72)
        1:39.67 (37.84)     2:09.30 (29.63)
 11 Ewoldt, Kyle L   18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:10.92    2:09.38          6  
                 27.14      1:00.11 (32.97)
        1:39.11 (39.00)     2:09.38 (30.27)
 12 Woodbury, Brian  17 Tacoma Swim Club  2:11.71    2:10.73          5  
                 27.77      1:00.98 (33.21)
        1:39.62 (38.64)     2:10.73 (31.11)
 13 Thorne, Nichola  18 Mount Hood Aquat  2:10.81    2:10.90          4  
                 28.04      1:01.47 (33.43)
        1:41.13 (39.66)     2:10.90 (29.77)
 14 Morris, John H   18 Utah Valley Aqua  2:11.90    2:11.36          3  
                 29.08      1:03.53 (34.45)
        1:41.00 (37.47)     2:11.36 (30.36)
 15 Lis, Tyler Q     17 RallySport Aquat  2:11.63    2:12.67          2  
                 27.26        59.24 (31.98)
        1:41.59 (42.35)     2:12.67 (31.08)
 16 Hirabayashi, Ma  30 Flatiron Athleti  2:11.78    2:14.53          1  
                 27.06      1:01.19 (34.13)
        1:42.64 (41.45)     2:14.53 (31.89)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Markham, Jake M  17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:12.54    2:09.65        
                 27.38      1:00.83 (33.45)
        1:40.48 (39.65)     2:09.65 (29.17)
 18 Mathews, Reed T  19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:12.43    2:10.28        
                 26.59      1:01.71 (35.12)
        1:40.22 (38.51)     2:10.28 (30.06)
 19 McCormick, Mich  21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:12.27    2:10.32        
                 28.78      1:03.97 (35.19)
        1:39.95 (35.98)     2:10.32 (30.37)
 20 Zgliczynski, Je  20 Mission Aurora C  2:12.78    2:11.40        
                 28.64      1:03.41 (34.77)
        1:41.48 (38.07)     2:11.40 (29.92)
 21 Benz, Dietrich   17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:13.06    2:11.69        
                 27.53      1:00.97 (33.44)
        1:40.87 (39.90)     2:11.69 (30.82)
 22 Calwell, Kasey   17 Columbia River S  2:12.36    2:12.46        
                 28.29      1:01.44 (33.15)
        1:40.69 (39.25)     2:12.46 (31.77)
 23 Nerheim, Bruce   18 Denver Swim Acad  2:12.76    2:13.99        
                 28.85      1:03.63 (34.78)
        1:42.34 (38.71)     2:13.99 (31.65)
 24 Chaney, Nichola  18 Mount Hood Aquat  2:12.95    2:16.85        
                 28.02      1:03.74 (35.72)
        1:44.56 (40.82)     2:16.85 (32.29)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Smith, Austin J  21 Altitude Perform  2:13.31    2:08.75        
                 27.54      1:02.43 (34.89)
        1:37.49 (35.06)     2:08.75 (31.26)
 26 Dang, Ty         16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:13.49    2:10.47        
                 28.34      1:01.94 (33.60)
        1:38.83 (36.89)     2:10.47 (31.64)
 27 Klein, Curtis T  19 Lake Oswego Swim  2:13.18    2:10.96        
                 27.41        59.00 (31.59)
        1:39.27 (40.27)     2:10.96 (31.69)
 28 Norton, Jared W  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:13.67    2:11.48        
                 27.81      1:01.41 (33.60)
        1:40.74 (39.33)     2:11.48 (30.74)
 29 Willett, Samuel  16 RallySport Aquat  2:13.70    2:12.18        
                 28.71      1:02.09 (33.38)
        1:40.60 (38.51)     2:12.18 (31.58)
 30 Frazier, Brian   16 Oregon City Swim  2:13.47    2:13.91        
                 28.73      1:05.09 (36.36)
        1:43.29 (38.20)     2:13.91 (30.62)
 31 Schanz, Dylan R  19 Spokane Waves Aq  2:13.98    2:14.01        
                 28.01      1:02.76 (34.75)
        1:41.33 (38.57)     2:14.01 (32.68)
 32 Sbarbaro, John   18 Foothills Swim T  2:13.23    2:14.75        
                 27.89      1:03.68 (35.79)
        1:44.47 (40.79)     2:14.75 (30.28)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Creager, Brent   34 Arizona Gold Swi  2:12.13                   
               1:02.43    2:12.13 (1:09.70)
 33 Phillips, Austi  18 Colorado Stars-C  2:13.97                   
               1:02.46    2:13.97 (1:11.51)
 35 Sorensen, Alton  22 Unattached-UT     2:14.11                   
               1:04.50    2:14.11 (1:09.61)
 36 Walton, Wes K    21 Spokane Waves Aq  2:14.20                   
               1:02.24    2:14.20 (1:11.96)
 37 Godfrey, Trent   19 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:14.27                   
               1:03.58    2:14.27 (1:10.69)
 38 Corrigan, Conno  19 RallySport Aquat  2:14.44                   
               1:03.26    2:14.44 (1:11.18)
 39 Smith, Timothy   19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:14.57                   
               1:01.16    2:14.57 (1:13.41)
 40 McMahon, Christ  18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:14.65                   
               1:02.99    2:14.65 (1:11.66)
 41 Martinez, Alexa  17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:14.90                   
               1:04.19    2:14.90 (1:10.71)
 42 Warren, Elijah   14 Denver Swim Acad  2:14.94                   
               1:03.06    2:14.94 (1:11.88)
 43 Dawson, Christo  18 Denver Swim Acad  2:15.05                   
               1:02.18    2:15.05 (1:12.87)
 44 Klassen, Jacob   17 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:15.07                   
               1:03.93    2:15.07 (1:11.14)
 45 Flygare, Colton  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:15.09                   
               1:04.59    2:15.09 (1:10.50)
 46 Nicholson, Chri  17 RallySport Aquat  2:15.21                   
               1:01.32    2:15.21 (1:13.89)
 47 Klein, Jason A   16 Issaquah Swim Te  2:15.23                   
               1:02.00    2:15.23 (1:13.23)
 48 King, Michael D  25 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:15.29                   
               1:04.40    2:15.29 (1:10.89)
 49 Boden, Stephen   17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:15.33                   
               1:02.85    2:15.33 (1:12.48)
 50 Heidenreich, Ca  16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:15.38                   
               1:04.54    2:15.38 (1:10.84)
 51 Eiber, Griffin   15 Aces Swim Club-C  2:15.49                   
               1:05.12    2:15.49 (1:10.37)
 52 Hamlik, Jaron D  18 Northwest Blue C  2:15.57                   
               1:02.50    2:15.57 (1:13.07)
 53 Robrock, Kyle J  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:15.60                   
               1:01.97    2:15.60 (1:13.63)
 54 Zimmer, Adam R   15 Missoula Aquatic  2:15.77                   
               1:02.45    2:15.77 (1:13.32)
 55 Olson, Kevin R   18 Foothills Swim T  2:15.87                   
               1:03.17    2:15.87 (1:12.70)
 56 Bartholomew, Mi  16 RallySport Aquat  2:15.92                   
               1:02.99    2:15.92 (1:12.93)
 57 De Venecia, Kon  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:15.96                   
               1:02.59    2:15.96 (1:13.37)
 58 Blair, Ryan A    18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:16.10                   
               1:03.29    2:16.10 (1:12.81)
 59 Pou, Sovijja     18 Tualatin Hills S  2:16.28                   
               1:04.21    2:16.28 (1:12.07)
 60 La Rosa, Andres  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:16.39                   
               1:01.89    2:16.39 (1:14.50)
 61 Temple, Kyle A   16 Las Cruces Aquat  2:16.50                   
               1:02.32    2:16.50 (1:14.18)
 61 Giedeman, Patri  17 Tri-city Channel  2:16.50                   
               1:04.53    2:16.50 (1:11.97)
 63 Willmore, Benja  15 Una Utes-UT       2:16.55                   
               1:04.76    2:16.55 (1:11.79)
 64 Smith, Jason G   18 Missoula Aquatic  2:16.70                   
               1:02.09    2:16.70 (1:14.61)
 65 Ripley, Erik A   21 Rio Salado Swim-  2:16.72                   
               1:01.53    2:16.72 (1:15.19)
 66 Miller, Kyle W   16 Tigard Tualatin-  2:17.01                   
               1:05.25    2:17.01 (1:11.76)
 67 Stuart, Quinlan  17 Denver Swim Acad  2:17.06                   
               1:02.64    2:17.06 (1:14.42)
 68 Kang, Edward K   16 Lake Oswego Swim  2:17.20                   
               1:02.35    2:17.20 (1:14.85)
 68 Lindquist, Talo  15 Kodiak Kingfishe  2:17.20                   
               1:02.29    2:17.20 (1:14.91)
 70 Lambert, Noah L  15 Las Cruces Aquat  2:17.33                   
               1:02.78    2:17.33 (1:14.55)
 71 Risley, Brandon  20 Portland Aquatic  2:17.54                   
               1:05.42    2:17.54 (1:12.12)
 72 Webb, Connor M   19 Hood River Swim-  2:17.72                   
               1:05.96    2:17.72 (1:11.76)
 73 Indahl, Evan P   19 Unattached-UT     2:17.79                   
               1:02.94    2:17.79 (1:14.85)
 74 Grubb, Benjamin  17 Vancouver Swim C  2:18.28                   
               1:04.78    2:18.28 (1:13.50)
 75 Nussbaum, Benja  17 Issaquah Swim Te  2:18.73                   
               1:05.70    2:18.73 (1:13.03)
 76 Park, Joseph R   17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:18.90                   
               1:03.70    2:18.90 (1:15.20)
 77 Graber, Daniel   17 Foothills Swim T  2:19.19                   
               1:06.47    2:19.19 (1:12.72)
 78 Bugna, Eric J    19 Columbia River S  2:19.21                   
               1:04.29    2:19.21 (1:14.92)
 79 Oja, Pierce M    18 Billings Aquatic  2:19.75                   
               1:06.45    2:19.75 (1:13.30)
 80 Bley-Male, Max   19 Una MAC-OR        2:19.79                   
               1:04.45    2:19.79 (1:15.34)
 81 Nguyen, James F  19 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:19.82                   
               1:08.33    2:19.82 (1:11.49)
 82 Breuer, Jacob R  17 Multnomah Athlet  2:19.88                   
               1:04.99    2:19.88 (1:14.89)
 83 Lupro, Daniel H  16 Hillsboro Heat S  2:20.14                   
               1:03.62    2:20.14 (1:16.52)
 84 Coen, Ty A       15 Denver Swim Acad  2:20.29                   
               1:04.04    2:20.29 (1:16.25)
 85 Pollick, Ashton  18 Tri-city Channel  2:20.39                   
               1:05.99    2:20.39 (1:14.40)
 86 Hickey, Conner   18 Spokane Waves Aq  2:20.51                   
               1:05.77    2:20.51 (1:14.74)
 87 Hanson, Ethan W  16 Portland Aquatic  2:21.08                   
               1:03.29    2:21.08 (1:17.79)
 88 Kralj, Tim       16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:21.37                   
               1:05.03    2:21.37 (1:16.34)
 89 Loprete, Aaron   18 Tigard Tualatin-  2:21.69                   
               1:08.08    2:21.69 (1:13.61)
 90 Smith, Julian C  18 Portland Aquatic  2:27.56                   
               1:07.60    2:27.56 (1:19.96)
 -- Cashion, Kennet  17 Tucson Ford Deal     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                  
 
  1. Aces Swim Club                    432   2. University of Denver Hilltoppe    328
  3. Mount Hood Aquatics               164   4. Foothills Swim Team               157
  5. RallySport Aquatic Club           149   6. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          145
  7. Phoenix Swim Club                 142   8. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      138
  9. Boise YMCA Swim Team              117  10. Arizona Gold Swimming             106
 11. Flatiron Athletic Club             92  11. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            92
 13. Mesa Aquatics Club                 77  14. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          61
 15. Tacoma Swim Club                   57  16. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     53
 16. Longmont Swim Club                 53  18. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     52
 19. Colorado Stars                     51  20. Unattached                         48
 21. Denver Swim Academy                46  22. Unattached                         38
 23. Helena Lions Swim Team             36  24. Portland Aquatic Club              35
 25. Lake Oswego Swim Club              33  26. Unattached                         29
 27. Missoula Aquatic Club              26  27. Altitude Performance Swim Team     26
 29. Wasatch Front Fish Market          25  29. Willamalane Swim Club              25
 31. Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc          24  32. Corvallis Aquatic Team             23
 33. Lobo Aquatic Club                  21  34. Hillsboro Swim Team                20
 35. Unattached Ford                    18  35. Issaquah Swim Team                 18
 35. Bellevue Club Swim Team            18  38. Unattached Caat                    15
 38. Penguin Aquatics                   15  40. Hood River Swim Team               14
 41. Walla Walla Swim Club              13  42. Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team          12
 42. Chinook Aquatic Club               12  44. Tri-city Channel Cats              11
 45. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          8  46. Current Swimming                    6
 47. Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic C      4  47. Rio Salado Swim Club                4
 49. Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA          3  50. Bend Swim Club                      2
 50. Columbia River Swim Team            2  50. Las Cruces Aquatic Team             2
 53. Oregon City Swim Team               1                                           

 Event 33  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 15:34.23  6/19/2014 Katie Ledecky-USA
     American: A 15:34.23  6/19/2014 Katie Ledecky-USA
         Meet: R 16:43.70  3/2010    Ashley Evans, TSC-OR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Richey, Amanda   18 Boulder Swimming 16:51.40   16:57.70         20  
                 31.33      1:05.17 (33.84)
        1:39.10 (33.93)     2:13.01 (33.91)
        2:46.90 (33.89)     3:20.61 (33.71)
        3:54.82 (34.21)     4:28.72 (33.90)
        5:02.95 (34.23)     5:36.68 (33.73)
        6:10.77 (34.09)     6:44.66 (33.89)
        7:18.90 (34.24)     7:52.56 (33.66)
        8:26.55 (33.99)     9:00.24 (33.69)
        9:34.42 (34.18)    10:08.31 (33.89)
       10:42.66 (34.35)    11:16.93 (34.27)
       11:51.28 (34.35)    12:25.40 (34.12)
       12:59.66 (34.26)    13:33.71 (34.05)
       14:08.06 (34.35)    14:42.29 (34.23)
       15:16.82 (34.53)    15:50.97 (34.15)
       16:25.47 (34.50)    16:57.70 (32.23)
  2 Myers, Madeline  17 Jeffco Hurricane 17:13.88   17:19.35         17  
                 31.74      1:05.70 (33.96)
        1:39.94 (34.24)     2:14.02 (34.08)
        2:48.05 (34.03)     3:21.96 (33.91)
        3:55.96 (34.00)     4:30.05 (34.09)
        5:04.26 (34.21)     5:38.51 (34.25)
        6:12.30 (33.79)     6:46.55 (34.25)
        7:21.02 (34.47)     7:56.13 (35.11)
        8:31.21 (35.08)     9:06.28 (35.07)
        9:41.42 (35.14)    10:16.67 (35.25)
       10:51.63 (34.96)    11:26.72 (35.09)
       12:01.86 (35.14)    12:36.97 (35.11)
       13:12.16 (35.19)    13:47.57 (35.41)
       14:22.81 (35.24)    14:58.01 (35.20)
       15:33.52 (35.51)    16:08.88 (35.36)
       16:44.40 (35.52)    17:19.35 (34.95)
  3 Palomino, Adria  17 Arizona Gold Swi 17:27.27   17:24.13         16  
                 31.98      1:06.24 (34.26)
        1:40.48 (34.24)     2:14.90 (34.42)
        2:48.83 (33.93)     3:23.00 (34.17)
        3:57.14 (34.14)     4:31.96 (34.82)
        5:06.64 (34.68)     5:41.27 (34.63)
        6:15.94 (34.67)     6:50.51 (34.57)
        7:25.60 (35.09)     8:00.53 (34.93)
        8:35.77 (35.24)     9:10.73 (34.96)
        9:46.35 (35.62)    10:21.78 (35.43)
       10:57.41 (35.63)    11:32.51 (35.10)
       12:07.92 (35.41)    12:43.35 (35.43)
       13:19.07 (35.72)    13:54.54 (35.47)
       14:30.48 (35.94)    15:06.43 (35.95)
       15:41.78 (35.35)    16:17.35 (35.57)
       16:51.75 (34.40)    17:24.13 (32.38)
  4 Beetcher, Britt  15 Boulder Swimming 17:14.08   17:25.38         15  
                 31.29      1:05.63 (34.34)
        1:40.30 (34.67)     2:14.92 (34.62)
        2:49.79 (34.87)     3:24.27 (34.48)
        3:59.19 (34.92)     4:33.94 (34.75)
        5:09.06 (35.12)     5:44.17 (35.11)
        6:19.59 (35.42)     6:54.86 (35.27)
        7:30.43 (35.57)     8:05.63 (35.20)
        8:41.40 (35.77)     9:16.39 (34.99)
        9:51.65 (35.26)    10:27.01 (35.36)
       11:02.36 (35.35)    11:37.41 (35.05)
       12:12.79 (35.38)    12:47.75 (34.96)
       13:23.32 (35.57)    13:58.45 (35.13)
       14:33.60 (35.15)    15:08.38 (34.78)
       15:43.60 (35.22)    16:18.36 (34.76)
       16:52.74 (34.38)    17:25.38 (32.64)
  5 Moynihan, Ella   17 Aces Swim Club-C 17:23.81   17:26.14         14  
                 32.10      1:06.63 (34.53)
        1:41.66 (35.03)     2:16.47 (34.81)
        2:51.99 (35.52)     3:26.70 (34.71)
        4:02.16 (35.46)     4:37.24 (35.08)
        5:12.73 (35.49)     5:47.77 (35.04)
        6:23.37 (35.60)     6:58.41 (35.04)
        7:33.91 (35.50)     8:09.25 (35.34)
        8:44.72 (35.47)     9:19.84 (35.12)
        9:55.13 (35.29)    10:29.99 (34.86)
       11:05.70 (35.71)    11:40.49 (34.79)
       12:15.91 (35.42)    12:50.92 (35.01)
       13:26.37 (35.45)    14:01.07 (34.70)
       14:36.11 (35.04)    15:10.64 (34.53)
       15:45.39 (34.75)    16:19.71 (34.32)
       16:53.86 (34.15)    17:26.14 (32.28)
  6 Moore, Emri D    20 Boise YMCA Swim- 17:30.21   17:26.80         13  
                 31.43      1:05.26 (33.83)
        1:39.96 (34.70)     2:14.29 (34.33)
        2:49.00 (34.71)     3:23.83 (34.83)
        3:58.75 (34.92)     4:33.31 (34.56)
        5:01.11 (27.80)     5:43.02 (41.91)
        6:18.28 (35.26)     6:53.02 (34.74)
        7:28.13 (35.11)     8:02.79 (34.66)
        8:38.20 (35.41)     9:13.26 (35.06)
        9:48.74 (35.48)    10:23.73 (34.99)
       10:59.49 (35.76)    11:34.60 (35.11)
       12:10.18 (35.58)    12:45.31 (35.13)
       13:21.18 (35.87)    13:56.30 (35.12)
       14:31.79 (35.49)    15:07.24 (35.45)
       15:42.53 (35.29)    16:17.70 (35.17)
       16:53.10 (35.40)    17:26.80 (33.70)
  7 Davis, Lucia L   15 Sweet Home Swim- 17:50.41   17:30.64         12  
                 31.97      1:06.38 (34.41)
        1:41.45 (35.07)     2:16.69 (35.24)
        2:52.07 (35.38)     3:26.82 (34.75)
        4:01.94 (35.12)     4:37.06 (35.12)
        5:12.14 (35.08)     5:47.08 (34.94)
        6:22.39 (35.31)     6:57.62 (35.23)
        7:33.27 (35.65)     8:08.36 (35.09)
        8:43.97 (35.61)     9:18.62 (34.65)
        9:54.07 (35.45)    10:29.33 (35.26)
       11:04.71 (35.38)    11:40.05 (35.34)
       12:15.60 (35.55)    12:50.18 (34.58)
       13:25.04 (34.86)    14:00.53 (35.49)
       14:35.98 (35.45)    15:11.53 (35.55)
       15:47.19 (35.66)    16:22.24 (35.05)
       16:57.03 (34.79)    17:30.64 (33.61)
  8 Saya, Sebastian  14 Mission Aurora C 17:58.73   17:32.77         11  
                 32.08      1:06.61 (34.53)
        1:41.76 (35.15)     2:17.01 (35.25)
        2:52.19 (35.18)     3:27.01 (34.82)
        4:02.17 (35.16)     4:37.44 (35.27)
        5:12.92 (35.48)     5:47.87 (34.95)
        6:22.76 (34.89)     6:58.33 (35.57)
        7:33.71 (35.38)     8:08.95 (35.24)
        8:43.98 (35.03)     9:19.05 (35.07)
        9:54.71 (35.66)    10:30.10 (35.39)
       11:05.76 (35.66)    11:41.34 (35.58)
       12:16.29 (34.95)    12:51.81 (35.52)
       13:26.77 (34.96)    14:03.12 (36.35)
       14:38.72 (35.60)    15:14.43 (35.71)
       15:49.77 (35.34)    16:24.45 (34.68)
       16:59.44 (34.99)    17:32.77 (33.33)
  9 Schaef, Claire   13 Tri-city Channel 17:35.43Y  17:39.87          9  
                 32.05      1:06.63 (34.58)
        1:41.71 (35.08)     2:16.82 (35.11)
        2:51.90 (35.08)     3:27.39 (35.49)
        4:02.95 (35.56)     4:38.57 (35.62)
        5:14.01 (35.44)     5:49.62 (35.61)
        6:25.04 (35.42)     7:00.69 (35.65)
        7:36.44 (35.75)     8:11.87 (35.43)
        8:47.64 (35.77)     9:23.23 (35.59)
        9:58.98 (35.75)    10:34.59 (35.61)
       11:10.43 (35.84)    11:46.13 (35.70)
       12:22.08 (35.95)    12:57.64 (35.56)
       13:33.13 (35.49)    14:08.70 (35.57)
       14:44.06 (35.36)    15:19.75 (35.69)
       15:55.03 (35.28)    16:30.49 (35.46)
       17:05.76 (35.27)    17:39.87 (34.11)
 10 Mayo, Emily A    19 Aces Swim Club-C 17:33.00   17:42.94          7  
                 31.95      1:06.51 (34.56)
        1:41.48 (34.97)     2:17.21 (35.73)
        2:53.16 (35.95)     3:29.21 (36.05)
        4:05.16 (35.95)     4:40.86 (35.70)
        5:16.95 (36.09)     5:53.08 (36.13)
        6:29.07 (35.99)     7:04.57 (35.50)
        7:40.82 (36.25)     8:16.86 (36.04)
        8:52.77 (35.91)     9:28.69 (35.92)
       10:04.32 (35.63)    10:39.54 (35.22)
       11:15.18 (35.64)    11:51.01 (35.83)
       12:26.26 (35.25)    13:01.67 (35.41)
       13:37.26 (35.59)    14:13.07 (35.81)
       14:49.00 (35.93)    15:24.49 (35.49)
       16:00.53 (36.04)    16:35.46 (34.93)
       17:10.06 (34.60)    17:42.94 (32.88)
 11 Weller, Adee R   16 Boulder Swimming 18:02.47   17:43.51          6  
                 32.64      1:07.46 (34.82)
        1:43.10 (35.64)     2:18.33 (35.23)
        2:54.18 (35.85)     3:29.44 (35.26)
        4:05.38 (35.94)     4:41.00 (35.62)
        5:16.58 (35.58)     5:52.07 (35.49)
        6:27.81 (35.74)     7:03.23 (35.42)
        7:39.14 (35.91)     8:14.46 (35.32)
        8:50.49 (36.03)     9:26.00 (35.51)
       10:02.19 (36.19)    10:37.17 (34.98)
       11:12.84 (35.67)    11:48.23 (35.39)
       12:23.95 (35.72)    12:59.25 (35.30)
       13:35.12 (35.87)    14:10.89 (35.77)
       14:46.67 (35.78)    15:22.25 (35.58)
       15:58.19 (35.94)    16:33.79 (35.60)
       17:09.19 (35.40)    17:43.51 (34.32)
 12 Myers, Megan M   21 Boise YMCA Swim- 18:08.29   17:46.02          5  
                 32.14      1:07.24 (35.10)
        1:42.71 (35.47)     2:18.54 (35.83)
        2:54.56 (36.02)     3:30.34 (35.78)
        4:06.63 (36.29)     4:42.38 (35.75)
        5:18.42 (36.04)     5:53.88 (35.46)
        6:29.86 (35.98)     7:05.54 (35.68)
        7:41.58 (36.04)     8:17.35 (35.77)
        8:52.99 (35.64)     9:28.76 (35.77)
       10:04.99 (36.23)    10:40.42 (35.43)
       11:16.32 (35.90)    11:51.93 (35.61)
       12:27.77 (35.84)    13:02.66 (34.89)
       13:38.05 (35.39)    14:12.81 (34.76)
       14:48.14 (35.33)    15:23.69 (35.55)
       15:59.35 (35.66)    16:35.15 (35.80)
       17:10.99 (35.84)    17:46.02 (35.03)
 13 Thomas, Kelsey   18 Arizona Gold Swi 17:38.42   17:46.36          4  
                 32.32      1:08.00 (35.68)
        1:43.58 (35.58)     2:19.33 (35.75)
        2:54.20 (34.87)     3:29.25 (35.05)
        4:04.41 (35.16)     4:39.61 (35.20)
        5:14.69 (35.08)     5:49.96 (35.27)
        6:25.18 (35.22)     7:00.83 (35.65)
        7:36.31 (35.48)     8:11.84 (35.53)
        8:47.31 (35.47)     9:23.25 (35.94)
        9:59.05 (35.80)    10:34.69 (35.64)
       11:10.64 (35.95)    11:46.72 (36.08)
       12:22.62 (35.90)    12:58.88 (36.26)
       13:34.88 (36.00)    14:11.68 (36.80)
       14:47.70 (36.02)    15:23.98 (36.28)
       16:00.22 (36.24)    16:36.13 (35.91)
       17:11.91 (35.78)    17:46.36 (34.45)
 14 Thomas, Kira L   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl 17:52.45   17:46.81          3  
                 32.60      1:06.97 (34.37)
        1:42.24 (35.27)     2:17.23 (34.99)
        2:52.73 (35.50)     3:27.85 (35.12)
        4:03.39 (35.54)     4:38.69 (35.30)
        5:14.15 (35.46)     5:49.43 (35.28)
        6:25.44 (36.01)     7:00.72 (35.28)
        7:36.67 (35.95)     8:12.15 (35.48)
        8:48.22 (36.07)     9:23.87 (35.65)
       10:00.14 (36.27)    10:35.51 (35.37)
       11:11.63 (36.12)    11:47.49 (35.86)
       12:23.66 (36.17)    12:59.33 (35.67)
       13:35.35 (36.02)    14:11.32 (35.97)
       14:47.70 (36.38)    15:23.25 (35.55)
       15:59.53 (36.28)    16:35.57 (36.04)
       17:11.72 (36.15)    17:46.81 (35.09)
 15 Sommerville, Gr  18 DU Hilltoppers-C 17:28.60   17:48.30          2  
                 31.52      1:06.10 (34.58)
        1:40.93 (34.83)     2:15.81 (34.88)
        2:51.04 (35.23)     3:26.15 (35.11)
        4:01.62 (35.47)     4:37.26 (35.64)
        5:13.13 (35.87)     5:48.69 (35.56)
        6:23.96 (35.27)     6:59.01 (35.05)
        7:34.68 (35.67)     8:10.11 (35.43)
        8:45.93 (35.82)     9:21.86 (35.93)
        9:57.76 (35.90)    10:33.91 (36.15)
       11:10.40 (36.49)    11:46.88 (36.48)
       12:23.43 (36.55)    12:59.99 (36.56)
       13:36.53 (36.54)    14:12.98 (36.45)
       14:48.64 (35.66)    15:24.40 (35.76)
       16:00.53 (36.13)    16:37.06 (36.53)
       17:13.41 (36.35)    17:48.30 (34.89)
 16 Allen, Madeline  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl 18:09.91   17:50.58          1  
                 32.76      1:07.63 (34.87)
        1:42.71 (35.08)     2:18.16 (35.45)
        2:53.64 (35.48)     3:29.09 (35.45)
        4:04.75 (35.66)     4:40.29 (35.54)
        5:16.23 (35.94)     5:51.66 (35.43)
        6:27.30 (35.64)     7:03.00 (35.70)
        7:38.76 (35.76)     8:14.48 (35.72)
        8:50.46 (35.98)     9:26.03 (35.57)
       10:02.06 (36.03)    10:37.83 (35.77)
       11:13.71 (35.88)    11:49.56 (35.85)
       12:25.50 (35.94)    13:01.72 (36.22)
       13:37.30 (35.58)    14:13.60 (36.30)
       14:49.48 (35.88)    15:25.81 (36.33)
       16:02.22 (36.41)    16:38.78 (36.56)
       17:14.70 (35.92)    17:50.58 (35.88)
 17 Kowalski, Cecel  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl 17:40.43   17:51.22        
                 31.37      1:05.40 (34.03)
        1:40.49 (35.09)     2:15.46 (34.97)
        2:51.32 (35.86)     3:26.30 (34.98)
        4:02.25 (35.95)     4:37.66 (35.41)
        5:13.62 (35.96)     5:49.34 (35.72)
        6:25.68 (36.34)     7:01.42 (35.74)
        7:37.68 (36.26)     8:13.84 (36.16)
        8:50.43 (36.59)     9:26.22 (35.79)
       10:02.80 (36.58)    10:38.51 (35.71)
       11:15.15 (36.64)    11:51.25 (36.10)
       12:27.41 (36.16)    13:03.28 (35.87)
       13:39.64 (36.36)    14:15.55 (35.91)
       14:51.77 (36.22)    15:27.94 (36.17)
       16:04.40 (36.46)    16:40.03 (35.63)
       17:16.05 (36.02)    17:51.22 (35.17)
 18 Halligan, Macke  17 Current Swimming 17:15.57   17:51.50        
                 31.88      1:06.79 (34.91)
        1:41.89 (35.10)     2:17.14 (35.25)
        2:52.98 (35.84)     3:28.37 (35.39)
        4:04.45 (36.08)     4:40.37 (35.92)
        5:16.44 (36.07)     5:52.41 (35.97)
        6:28.28 (35.87)     7:04.30 (36.02)
        7:40.31 (36.01)     8:16.33 (36.02)
        8:52.07 (35.74)     9:28.06 (35.99)
       10:03.54 (35.48)    10:39.43 (35.89)
       11:15.52 (36.09)    11:51.65 (36.13)
       12:27.72 (36.07)    13:03.64 (35.92)
       13:39.91 (36.27)    14:16.30 (36.39)
       14:52.42 (36.12)    15:28.68 (36.26)
       16:04.75 (36.07)    16:41.06 (36.31)
       17:17.00 (35.94)    17:51.50 (34.50)
 19 Thornbrue, Elli  16 Hillsboro Heat S 16:58.92Y  17:53.57        
                 32.23      1:08.36 (36.13)
        1:43.76 (35.40)     2:19.85 (36.09)
        2:55.96 (36.11)     3:32.53 (36.57)
        4:08.67 (36.14)     4:45.05 (36.38)
        5:21.25 (36.20)     5:57.85 (36.60)
        6:34.06 (36.21)     7:10.97 (36.91)
        7:47.24 (36.27)     8:23.31 (36.07)
        8:58.86 (35.55)     9:34.70 (35.84)
       10:10.16 (35.46)    10:46.15 (35.99)
       11:21.92 (35.77)    11:57.47 (35.55)
       12:32.87 (35.40)    13:09.03 (36.16)
       13:44.69 (35.66)    14:20.18 (35.49)
       14:55.94 (35.76)    15:31.80 (35.86)
       16:07.42 (35.62)    16:43.22 (35.80)
       17:18.76 (35.54)    17:53.57 (34.81)
 20 Freeman, Sandra  15 Boulder Swimming 17:48.42   17:54.85        
                 32.55      1:08.01 (35.46)
        1:42.91 (34.90)     2:18.21 (35.30)
        2:53.78 (35.57)     3:29.35 (35.57)
        4:04.73 (35.38)     4:40.42 (35.69)
        5:15.98 (35.56)     5:51.84 (35.86)
        6:27.77 (35.93)     7:03.29 (35.52)
        7:39.03 (35.74)     8:14.97 (35.94)
        8:50.73 (35.76)     9:26.66 (35.93)
       10:02.83 (36.17)    10:39.30 (36.47)
       11:15.64 (36.34)    11:51.95 (36.31)
       12:28.25 (36.30)    13:04.70 (36.45)
       13:40.94 (36.24)    14:17.45 (36.51)
       14:53.97 (36.52)    15:30.36 (36.39)
       16:06.88 (36.52)    16:43.23 (36.35)
       17:19.47 (36.24)    17:54.85 (35.38)
 21 Bobka, Kristyn   16 Mission Aurora C 17:26.70   17:55.90        
                 31.77      1:06.64 (34.87)
        1:41.91 (35.27)     2:17.24 (35.33)
        2:53.09 (35.85)     3:28.49 (35.40)
        4:04.60 (36.11)     4:40.35 (35.75)
        5:16.18 (35.83)     5:51.50 (35.32)
        6:27.48 (35.98)     7:03.00 (35.52)
        7:39.09 (36.09)     8:14.79 (35.70)
        8:50.96 (36.17)     9:26.82 (35.86)
       10:03.04 (36.22)    10:39.12 (36.08)
       11:15.68 (36.56)    11:51.75 (36.07)
       12:28.36 (36.61)    13:04.84 (36.48)
       13:41.54 (36.70)    14:17.82 (36.28)
       14:54.32 (36.50)    15:30.83 (36.51)
       16:07.55 (36.72)    16:43.86 (36.31)
       17:20.35 (36.49)    17:55.90 (35.55)
 22 Jenck, Clara S   18 DU Hilltoppers-C 16:31.88Y  17:57.49        
                 32.50      1:08.26 (35.76)
        1:44.62 (36.36)     2:20.91 (36.29)
        2:57.07 (36.16)     3:33.38 (36.31)
        4:09.66 (36.28)     4:46.13 (36.47)
        5:22.41 (36.28)     5:58.86 (36.45)
        6:34.84 (35.98)     7:11.33 (36.49)
        7:47.70 (36.37)     8:24.21 (36.51)
        9:00.43 (36.22)     9:36.31 (35.88)
       10:12.45 (36.14)    10:48.61 (36.16)
       11:24.57 (35.96)    12:00.77 (36.20)
       12:36.65 (35.88)    13:12.65 (36.00)
       13:48.88 (36.23)    14:24.62 (35.74)
       15:00.35 (35.73)    15:35.92 (35.57)
       16:11.14 (35.22)    16:46.61 (35.47)
       17:22.49 (35.88)    17:57.49 (35.00)
 23 Hinton, Mary C   18 Aces Swim Club-C 17:52.46   17:58.10        
                 32.03      1:06.50 (34.47)
        1:41.84 (35.34)     2:17.72 (35.88)
        2:53.30 (35.58)     3:28.95 (35.65)
        4:05.16 (36.21)     4:41.24 (36.08)
        5:17.23 (35.99)     5:53.27 (36.04)
        6:29.41 (36.14)     7:05.45 (36.04)
        7:41.72 (36.27)     8:17.87 (36.15)
        8:54.31 (36.44)     9:30.39 (36.08)
       10:06.99 (36.60)    10:42.87 (35.88)
       11:19.07 (36.20)    11:55.12 (36.05)
       12:31.46 (36.34)    13:07.56 (36.10)
       13:44.13 (36.57)    14:20.41 (36.28)
       14:56.91 (36.50)    15:33.28 (36.37)
       16:09.97 (36.69)    16:46.30 (36.33)
       17:22.83 (36.53)    17:58.10 (35.27)
 24 Bruneel, Emily   17 Boise YMCA Swim- 18:15.40   18:00.93        
                 33.23      1:09.49 (36.26)
        1:46.41 (36.92)     2:22.82 (36.41)
        2:59.59 (36.77)     3:36.24 (36.65)
        4:12.75 (36.51)     4:48.94 (36.19)
        5:25.80 (36.86)     6:01.74 (35.94)
        6:37.86 (36.12)     7:14.09 (36.23)
        7:50.12 (36.03)     8:26.89 (36.77)
        9:03.44 (36.55)     9:40.32 (36.88)
       10:16.77 (36.45)    10:53.44 (36.67)
       11:29.60 (36.16)    12:05.93 (36.33)
       12:42.13 (36.20)    13:18.11 (35.98)
       13:54.18 (36.07)    14:29.68 (35.50)
       15:05.14 (35.46)    15:40.39 (35.25)
       16:15.37 (34.98)    16:50.89 (35.52)
       17:26.21 (35.32)    18:00.93 (34.72)
 25 Lessing, Amelie  13 Boulder Swimming 17:57.65   18:01.42        
                 32.59      1:07.63 (35.04)
        1:43.68 (36.05)     2:20.08 (36.40)
        2:56.08 (36.00)     3:31.50 (35.42)
        4:07.70 (36.20)     4:44.02 (36.32)
        5:19.46 (35.44)     5:55.46 (36.00)
        6:32.18 (36.72)     7:08.01 (35.83)
        7:44.69 (36.68)     8:20.81 (36.12)
        8:57.17 (36.36)     9:33.15 (35.98)
       10:09.96 (36.81)    10:45.81 (35.85)
       11:21.84 (36.03)    11:58.15 (36.31)
       12:34.80 (36.65)    13:10.66 (35.86)
       13:47.32 (36.66)    14:23.78 (36.46)
       15:00.33 (36.55)    15:36.61 (36.28)
       16:13.18 (36.57)    16:49.57 (36.39)
       17:26.25 (36.68)    18:01.42 (35.17)
 26 Blasko, Emily J  21 Boise YMCA Swim- 17:11.28Y  18:01.95        
                 32.20      1:06.98 (34.78)
        1:42.70 (35.72)     2:18.27 (35.57)
        2:54.40 (36.13)     3:30.32 (35.92)
        4:06.67 (36.35)     4:42.44 (35.77)
        5:18.95 (36.51)     5:55.56 (36.61)
        6:32.08 (36.52)     7:08.73 (36.65)
        7:45.16 (36.43)     8:21.42 (36.26)
        8:58.19 (36.77)     9:34.81 (36.62)
       10:11.59 (36.78)    10:48.04 (36.45)
       11:24.18 (36.14)    12:00.21 (36.03)
       12:36.11 (35.90)    13:12.14 (36.03)
       13:48.65 (36.51)    14:24.53 (35.88)
       15:00.67 (36.14)    15:36.24 (35.57)
       16:12.65 (36.41)    16:49.14 (36.49)
       17:26.32 (37.18)    18:01.95 (35.63)
 27 Bradford, Hanna  16 Mission Aurora C 18:19.26   18:02.53        
                 34.51      1:11.68 (37.17)
        1:48.52 (36.84)     2:24.70 (36.18)
        3:01.30 (36.60)     3:37.47 (36.17)
        4:13.84 (36.37)     4:50.27 (36.43)
        5:26.35 (36.08)     6:02.95 (36.60)
        6:39.34 (36.39)     7:15.54 (36.20)
        7:51.57 (36.03)     8:27.92 (36.35)
        9:04.24 (36.32)     9:40.62 (36.38)
       10:16.57 (35.95)    10:52.65 (36.08)
       11:28.79 (36.14)    12:04.81 (36.02)
       12:41.01 (36.20)    13:16.99 (35.98)
       13:53.39 (36.40)    14:29.35 (35.96)
       15:05.38 (36.03)    15:41.62 (36.24)
       16:17.32 (35.70)    16:53.22 (35.90)
       17:28.90 (35.68)    18:02.53 (33.63)
 28 Peterson, Kathe  15 Boulder Swimming 17:30.92   18:03.46        
                 33.02      1:08.26 (35.24)
        1:43.90 (35.64)     2:19.37 (35.47)
        2:55.23 (35.86)     3:30.80 (35.57)
        4:07.06 (36.26)     4:42.76 (35.70)
        5:18.95 (36.19)     5:54.88 (35.93)
        6:31.15 (36.27)     7:07.30 (36.15)
        7:43.94 (36.64)     8:19.84 (35.90)
        8:56.36 (36.52)     9:32.68 (36.32)
       10:09.47 (36.79)    10:45.83 (36.36)
       11:22.82 (36.99)    11:59.30 (36.48)
       12:34.21 (34.91)    13:12.66 (38.45)
       13:49.71 (37.05)    14:26.17 (36.46)
       15:03.30 (37.13)    15:39.72 (36.42)
       16:16.38 (36.66)    16:53.16 (36.78)
       17:26.09 (32.93)    18:03.46 (37.37)
 29 Ray, Meredith M  18 Una Ford-AZ      18:06.82   18:06.11        
                 33.10      1:08.14 (35.04)
        1:44.03 (35.89)     2:19.66 (35.63)
        2:55.80 (36.14)     3:31.02 (35.22)
        4:06.64 (35.62)     4:42.48 (35.84)
        5:18.37 (35.89)     5:54.52 (36.15)
        6:30.48 (35.96)     7:06.44 (35.96)
        7:42.47 (36.03)     8:18.21 (35.74)
        8:54.95 (36.74)     9:31.53 (36.58)
       10:08.32 (36.79)    10:44.49 (36.17)
       11:21.55 (37.06)    11:58.17 (36.62)
       12:34.31 (36.14)    13:10.36 (36.05)
       13:46.85 (36.49)    14:23.48 (36.63)
       15:00.48 (37.00)    15:36.87 (36.39)
       16:14.12 (37.25)    16:51.52 (37.40)
       17:29.90 (38.38)    18:06.11 (36.21)
 30 Reidenbach, Nat  16 Boulder Swimming 18:07.14   18:08.52        
                 32.98      1:08.68 (35.70)
        1:45.16 (36.48)     2:21.91 (36.75)
        2:58.67 (36.76)     3:35.08 (36.41)
        4:12.20 (37.12)     4:49.27 (37.07)
        5:26.29 (37.02)     6:02.84 (36.55)
        6:39.77 (36.93)     7:15.90 (36.13)
        7:52.87 (36.97)     8:29.17 (36.30)
        9:06.30 (37.13)     9:42.79 (36.49)
       10:20.02 (37.23)    10:56.69 (36.67)
       11:33.61 (36.92)    12:09.71 (36.10)
       12:45.72 (36.01)    13:21.89 (36.17)
       13:58.45 (36.56)    14:34.26 (35.81)
       15:10.38 (36.12)    15:46.66 (36.28)
       16:22.89 (36.23)    16:59.15 (36.26)
       17:35.12 (35.97)    18:08.52 (33.40)
 31 Fryer, Elizabet  16 Mount Hood Aquat 18:13.98   18:08.72        
                 33.42      1:08.76 (35.34)
        1:44.81 (36.05)     2:20.62 (35.81)
        2:56.67 (36.05)     3:32.52 (35.85)
        4:08.93 (36.41)     4:44.87 (35.94)
        5:21.00 (36.13)     5:56.97 (35.97)
        6:33.46 (36.49)     7:10.04 (36.58)
        7:46.56 (36.52)     8:22.81 (36.25)
        8:59.41 (36.60)     9:36.15 (36.74)
       10:13.29 (37.14)    10:50.20 (36.91)
       11:27.32 (37.12)    12:03.93 (36.61)
       12:41.07 (37.14)    13:17.54 (36.47)
       13:54.37 (36.83)    14:31.04 (36.67)
       15:08.10 (37.06)    15:44.78 (36.68)
       16:21.35 (36.57)    16:57.99 (36.64)
       17:34.29 (36.30)    18:08.72 (34.43)
 32 Laporte, Grace   16 Scottsdale Aquat 18:13.79   18:09.44        
                 31.68      1:06.50 (34.82)
        1:42.23 (35.73)     2:18.25 (36.02)
        2:54.49 (36.24)     3:29.98 (35.49)
        4:06.34 (36.36)     4:42.17 (35.83)
        5:18.65 (36.48)     5:54.72 (36.07)
        6:31.47 (36.75)     7:07.57 (36.10)
        7:44.58 (37.01)     8:20.95 (36.37)
        8:56.43 (35.48)     9:34.65 (38.22)
       10:11.83 (37.18)    10:48.72 (36.89)
       11:25.75 (37.03)    12:02.22 (36.47)
       12:39.46 (37.24)    13:16.06 (36.60)
       13:53.18 (37.12)    14:29.85 (36.67)
       15:07.29 (37.44)    15:44.01 (36.72)
       16:21.12 (37.11)    16:57.61 (36.49)
       17:27.18 (29.57)    18:09.44 (42.26)
 33 Lombardi, Mary   17 Boulder Swimming 17:44.16   18:11.05        
                 32.73      1:08.34 (35.61)
        1:44.22 (35.88)     2:19.57 (35.35)
        2:55.85 (36.28)     3:31.64 (35.79)
        4:08.22 (36.58)     4:44.19 (35.97)
        5:21.15 (36.96)     5:57.38 (36.23)
        6:34.16 (36.78)     7:10.25 (36.09)
        7:47.19 (36.94)     8:23.69 (36.50)
        9:00.59 (36.90)     9:37.15 (36.56)
       10:13.66 (36.51)    10:50.46 (36.80)
       11:27.65 (37.19)    12:04.34 (36.69)
       12:41.71 (37.37)    13:18.46 (36.75)
       13:55.48 (37.02)    14:32.34 (36.86)
       15:09.12 (36.78)    15:45.86 (36.74)
       16:22.58 (36.72)    16:59.19 (36.61)
       17:36.02 (36.83)    18:11.05 (35.03)
 34 Bushman, Theres  18 Aces Swim Club-C 18:01.09   18:11.36        
                 32.18      1:07.12 (34.94)
        1:42.97 (35.85)     2:18.61 (35.64)
        2:54.70 (36.09)                    
            4:06.95 ( )     4:43.31 (36.36)
        5:19.46 (36.15)     5:55.71 (36.25)
        6:32.24 (36.53)     7:08.88 (36.64)
        7:45.49 (36.61)     8:22.06 (36.57)
        8:58.48 (36.42)     9:34.90 (36.42)
       10:11.82 (36.92)    10:48.69 (36.87)
       11:25.73 (37.04)    12:02.40 (36.67)
       12:39.83 (37.43)    13:17.12 (37.29)
       13:54.16 (37.04)    14:31.25 (37.09)
       15:08.34 (37.09)    15:45.14 (36.80)
       16:22.11 (36.97)    16:58.78 (36.67)
       17:35.64 (36.86)    18:11.36 (35.72)
 35 Ausley, Aiden E  15 Boulder Swimming 18:10.19   18:11.96        
                 33.39      1:08.79 (35.40)
        1:43.59 (34.80)     2:21.52 (37.93)
        2:56.79 (35.27)     3:34.83 (38.04)
        4:12.04 (37.21)     4:48.79 (36.75)
        5:25.77 (36.98)     6:02.52 (36.75)
        6:39.47 (36.95)     7:16.15 (36.68)
        7:53.45 (37.30)     8:29.89 (36.44)
        9:06.79 (36.90)     9:42.96 (36.17)
       10:19.90 (36.94)    10:56.08 (36.18)
       11:32.82 (36.74)    12:09.26 (36.44)
       12:45.89 (36.63)    13:22.34 (36.45)
       13:59.15 (36.81)    14:35.65 (36.50)
       15:11.93 (36.28)    15:48.93 (37.00)
       16:25.59 (36.66)    17:01.70 (36.11)
       17:37.50 (35.80)    18:11.96 (34.46)
 36 Scholand, Aine   16 Lobo Aquatic Clu 18:38.48   18:12.28        
                 31.59      1:06.17 (34.58)
        1:41.62 (35.45)     2:17.45 (35.83)
        2:53.63 (36.18)     3:30.15 (36.52)
        3:57.87 (27.72)     4:43.26 (45.39)
        5:19.98 (36.72)     5:56.94 (36.96)
        6:28.98 (32.04)     7:10.72 (41.74)
        7:39.07 (28.35)     8:24.99 (45.92)
        9:01.47 (36.48)     9:38.32 (36.85)
       10:15.25 (36.93)    10:52.15 (36.90)
       11:23.41 (31.26)    12:06.03 (42.62)
       12:43.42 (37.39)    13:19.84 (36.42)
       13:56.51 (36.67)    14:33.70 (37.19)
       15:07.54 (33.84)    15:47.60 (40.06)
       16:21.24 (33.64)    17:01.84 (40.60)
        17:04.26 (2.42)  18:12.28 (1:08.02)
 37 Vanderpoel, Vic  18 DU Hilltoppers-C 18:16.38   18:13.16        
                 33.75      1:10.29 (36.54)
        1:47.13 (36.84)     2:24.09 (36.96)
        3:01.23 (37.14)     3:38.25 (37.02)
        4:15.04 (36.79)     4:51.86 (36.82)
        5:28.79 (36.93)     6:05.48 (36.69)
        6:42.36 (36.88)     7:19.10 (36.74)
        7:55.93 (36.83)     8:32.52 (36.59)
        9:09.42 (36.90)     9:45.58 (36.16)
       10:22.20 (36.62)    10:58.74 (36.54)
       11:35.00 (36.26)    12:11.23 (36.23)
       12:47.82 (36.59)    13:23.81 (35.99)
       14:00.16 (36.35)    14:36.59 (36.43)
       15:13.51 (36.92)    15:49.42 (35.91)
       16:25.90 (36.48)    17:01.99 (36.09)
       17:38.24 (36.25)    18:13.16 (34.92)
 38 Wilkins, Scout   16 Arizona Gold Swi 18:07.12   18:15.81        
                 32.67      1:08.00 (35.33)
        1:45.03 (37.03)     2:21.72 (36.69)
        2:58.31 (36.59)     3:34.42 (36.11)
        4:11.75 (37.33)     4:48.71 (36.96)
        5:25.70 (36.99)     6:02.49 (36.79)
        6:39.27 (36.78)     7:15.24 (35.97)
        7:51.76 (36.52)     8:29.21 (37.45)
        9:06.53 (37.32)     9:43.40 (36.87)
       10:20.41 (37.01)    10:57.29 (36.88)
       11:33.91 (36.62)    12:10.60 (36.69)
       12:47.34 (36.74)    13:23.68 (36.34)
       14:00.57 (36.89)    14:37.15 (36.58)
       15:13.42 (36.27)    15:50.42 (37.00)
       16:27.36 (36.94)    17:03.72 (36.36)
       17:40.06 (36.34)    18:15.81 (35.75)
 39 Sidor, Natalie   18 DU Hilltoppers-C 17:47.30   18:17.82        
                 33.00      1:08.92 (35.92)
        1:45.61 (36.69)     2:21.79 (36.18)
        2:58.20 (36.41)     3:34.45 (36.25)
        4:11.01 (36.56)     4:47.70 (36.69)
        5:24.47 (36.77)     6:01.19 (36.72)
        6:37.95 (36.76)     7:14.64 (36.69)
        7:51.84 (37.20)     8:28.60 (36.76)
        9:05.98 (37.38)     9:42.77 (36.79)
       10:20.21 (37.44)    10:56.86 (36.65)
       11:29.96 (33.10)    12:10.62 (40.66)
       12:47.91 (37.29)    13:24.69 (36.78)
       14:01.59 (36.90)    14:38.29 (36.70)
       15:15.50 (37.21)    15:51.95 (36.45)
       16:28.65 (36.70)    17:05.15 (36.50)
       17:42.21 (37.06)    18:17.82 (35.61)
 40 McMillan, Stefa  15 Mount Hood Aquat 18:25.80   18:20.11        
                 33.80      1:10.07 (36.27)
        1:46.33 (36.26)     2:22.67 (36.34)
        2:59.16 (36.49)     3:35.55 (36.39)
        4:12.04 (36.49)     4:48.18 (36.14)
        5:24.84 (36.66)     6:01.24 (36.40)
        6:38.05 (36.81)     7:14.36 (36.31)
        7:51.30 (36.94)     8:27.50 (36.20)
        9:04.38 (36.88)     9:40.81 (36.43)
       10:17.68 (36.87)    10:54.14 (36.46)
       11:31.28 (37.14)    12:07.80 (36.52)
       12:45.10 (37.30)    13:21.92 (36.82)
       13:59.38 (37.46)    14:36.11 (36.73)
       15:13.80 (37.69)    15:50.79 (36.99)
       16:28.28 (37.49)    17:05.63 (37.35)
       17:43.62 (37.99)    18:20.11 (36.49)
 41 Hohensinner, El  16 Issaquah Swim Te 18:40.07   18:20.69        
                 32.83      1:08.52 (35.69)
        1:44.56 (36.04)     2:20.69 (36.13)
        2:56.76 (36.07)     3:33.24 (36.48)
        4:09.50 (36.26)     4:46.07 (36.57)
        5:22.35 (36.28)     5:59.28 (36.93)
        6:36.02 (36.74)     7:13.87 (37.85)
        7:50.89 (37.02)     8:28.02 (37.13)
        9:04.97 (36.95)     9:42.12 (37.15)
       10:19.48 (37.36)    10:56.65 (37.17)
       11:33.71 (37.06)    12:11.18 (37.47)
       12:48.19 (37.01)    13:25.05 (36.86)
       14:01.94 (36.89)    14:39.07 (37.13)
       15:16.12 (37.05)    15:53.54 (37.42)
       16:30.88 (37.34)    17:08.18 (37.30)
       17:44.72 (36.54)    18:20.69 (35.97)
 42 Spratte, Hailey  18 Jeffco Hurricane 17:41.14Y  18:20.98        
                 32.30      1:07.28 (34.98)
        1:43.21 (35.93)     2:18.86 (35.65)
        2:55.05 (36.19)     3:31.27 (36.22)
        4:07.66 (36.39)     4:44.34 (36.68)
        5:21.15 (36.81)     5:58.38 (37.23)
        6:35.29 (36.91)     7:12.65 (37.36)
        7:49.63 (36.98)     8:27.25 (37.62)
        9:04.95 (37.70)     9:42.47 (37.52)
       10:19.65 (37.18)    10:56.90 (37.25)
       11:33.79 (36.89)    12:10.85 (37.06)
       12:47.76 (36.91)    13:25.04 (37.28)
       14:02.23 (37.19)    14:40.00 (37.77)
       15:17.25 (37.25)    15:54.73 (37.48)
       16:31.47 (36.74)    17:08.70 (37.23)
       17:45.03 (36.33)    18:20.98 (35.95)
 43 Kuhn, Catherine  16 Flatiron Athleti 18:19.38   18:22.41        
                 33.34      1:09.70 (36.36)
        1:46.29 (36.59)     2:23.59 (37.30)
        3:00.33 (36.74)     3:37.51 (37.18)
        4:14.75 (37.24)     4:52.06 (37.31)
        5:29.08 (37.02)     6:06.10 (37.02)
        6:42.86 (36.76)     7:20.16 (37.30)
        7:56.70 (36.54)     8:33.61 (36.91)
        9:10.63 (37.02)     9:47.85 (37.22)
       10:24.15 (36.30)    11:00.80 (36.65)
       11:37.97 (37.17)    12:15.28 (37.31)
       12:52.61 (37.33)    13:30.33 (37.72)
       14:07.39 (37.06)    14:44.22 (36.83)
       15:20.55 (36.33)    15:57.22 (36.67)
       16:34.49 (37.27)    17:11.24 (36.75)
       17:47.69 (36.45)    18:22.41 (34.72)
 44 Nelson, Makayla  15 Sweet Home Swim- 17:54.92Y  18:27.77        
                 34.17      1:10.21 (36.04)
        1:46.80 (36.59)     2:23.15 (36.35)
        2:59.69 (36.54)     3:35.80 (36.11)
        4:12.26 (36.46)     4:49.08 (36.82)
        5:26.08 (37.00)     6:03.11 (37.03)
        6:40.17 (37.06)     7:16.89 (36.72)
        7:53.72 (36.83)     8:30.54 (36.82)
        9:07.96 (37.42)     9:45.01 (37.05)
       10:22.61 (37.60)    10:59.83 (37.22)
       11:37.13 (37.30)    12:14.82 (37.69)
       12:52.71 (37.89)    13:29.91 (37.20)
       14:07.48 (37.57)    14:44.95 (37.47)
       15:23.08 (38.13)    16:00.28 (37.20)
       16:37.83 (37.55)    17:14.88 (37.05)
       17:51.99 (37.11)    18:27.77 (35.78)
 45 Morley, Gabriel  19 Mission Aurora C 18:13.58   18:29.40        
                 33.08      1:08.80 (35.72)
        1:45.43 (36.63)     2:21.93 (36.50)
        2:58.68 (36.75)     3:35.30 (36.62)
        4:12.41 (37.11)     4:49.34 (36.93)
        5:26.52 (37.18)     6:03.11 (36.59)
        6:40.06 (36.95)     7:16.70 (36.64)
        7:54.24 (37.54)     8:31.19 (36.95)
        9:08.83 (37.64)     9:45.74 (36.91)
       10:23.42 (37.68)    11:00.29 (36.87)
       11:37.68 (37.39)    12:14.65 (36.97)
       12:52.42 (37.77)    13:29.52 (37.10)
       14:07.17 (37.65)    14:44.44 (37.27)
       15:22.49 (38.05)    15:59.81 (37.32)
       16:24.89 (25.08)    17:14.81 (49.92)
       17:52.64 (37.83)    18:29.40 (36.76)
 46 Jordan, Heather  17 Aces Swim Club-C 18:36.78   18:30.40        
                 33.93      1:10.30 (36.37)
        1:47.35 (37.05)     2:24.91 (37.56)
        3:02.53 (37.62)     3:39.98 (37.45)
        4:17.54 (37.56)     4:54.35 (36.81)
        5:31.59 (37.24)     6:08.38 (36.79)
        6:45.13 (36.75)     7:21.70 (36.57)
        7:58.46 (36.76)     8:34.88 (36.42)
        9:11.58 (36.70)     9:48.16 (36.58)
       10:25.02 (36.86)    11:02.48 (37.46)
       11:39.88 (37.40)    12:16.82 (36.94)
       12:54.18 (37.36)    13:31.45 (37.27)
       14:09.03 (37.58)    14:46.63 (37.60)
       15:24.00 (37.37)    16:01.76 (37.76)
       16:39.54 (37.78)    17:16.94 (37.40)
       17:54.54 (37.60)    18:30.40 (35.86)
 47 Morley, Olivia   16 Mission Aurora C 18:24.62   18:31.67        
                 33.88      1:09.96 (36.08)
        1:46.56 (36.60)     2:22.96 (36.40)
        2:59.65 (36.69)     3:35.89 (36.24)
        4:12.56 (36.67)     4:48.63 (36.07)
        5:25.30 (36.67)     6:01.75 (36.45)
        6:38.46 (36.71)     7:15.16 (36.70)
        7:52.51 (37.35)     8:29.62 (37.11)
        9:07.63 (38.01)     9:44.93 (37.30)
       10:22.72 (37.79)    11:00.53 (37.81)
       11:38.06 (37.53)    12:15.79 (37.73)
       12:53.89 (38.10)    13:31.42 (37.53)
       14:09.38 (37.96)    14:47.11 (37.73)
       15:25.25 (38.14)    16:02.81 (37.56)
       16:40.55 (37.74)    17:18.00 (37.45)
       17:55.50 (37.50)    18:31.67 (36.17)
 48 Rembert, Kylie   18 RallySport Aquat 18:35.09   18:31.87        
                 33.90      1:09.86 (35.96)
        1:46.63 (36.77)     2:23.70 (37.07)
        3:00.55 (36.85)     3:37.47 (36.92)
        4:12.96 (35.49)     4:51.33 (38.37)
        5:28.64 (37.31)     6:05.67 (37.03)
        6:43.23 (37.56)     7:20.36 (37.13)
        7:57.83 (37.47)     8:34.73 (36.90)
        9:12.02 (37.29)     9:49.34 (37.32)
       10:27.07 (37.73)    11:04.32 (37.25)
       11:41.78 (37.46)    12:19.08 (37.30)
       12:56.90 (37.82)    13:34.06 (37.16)
       14:11.62 (37.56)    14:49.18 (37.56)
       15:26.61 (37.43)    16:04.07 (37.46)
       16:41.76 (37.69)    17:18.96 (37.20)
       17:51.09 (32.13)    18:31.87 (40.78)
 49 Newton, Lily T   18 Issaquah Swim Te 17:59.41Y  18:33.43        
                 33.01      1:09.10 (36.09)
        1:45.31 (36.21)     2:22.91 (37.60)
        3:00.24 (37.33)     3:37.65 (37.41)
        4:15.24 (37.59)     4:52.74 (37.50)
        5:30.29 (37.55)     6:08.05 (37.76)
        6:45.69 (37.64)     7:23.84 (38.15)
        8:01.20 (37.36)     8:39.43 (38.23)
        9:16.96 (37.53)     9:54.74 (37.78)
       10:32.53 (37.79)    11:10.08 (37.55)
       11:47.42 (37.34)    12:24.80 (37.38)
       13:01.66 (36.86)    13:38.83 (37.17)
       14:15.86 (37.03)    14:52.75 (36.89)
       15:29.62 (36.87)    16:06.85 (37.23)
       16:43.73 (36.88)    17:20.43 (36.70)
       17:57.30 (36.87)    18:33.43 (36.13)
 50 Kriz, Lindsay M  18 Denver Swim Acad 18:14.73   18:36.23        
                 32.58      1:08.99 (36.41)
        1:45.93 (36.94)     2:22.38 (36.45)
        2:59.12 (36.74)     3:35.53 (36.41)
        4:12.20 (36.67)     4:49.08 (36.88)
        5:26.30 (37.22)     6:03.21 (36.91)
        6:40.64 (37.43)     7:17.83 (37.19)
        7:55.32 (37.49)     8:32.79 (37.47)
        9:10.15 (37.36)     9:47.55 (37.40)
       10:25.16 (37.61)    11:02.82 (37.66)
       11:40.23 (37.41)    12:17.74 (37.51)
       12:55.27 (37.53)    13:32.61 (37.34)
       14:10.76 (38.15)    14:48.35 (37.59)
       15:26.26 (37.91)    16:04.56 (38.30)
       16:42.60 (38.04)    17:20.59 (37.99)
       17:58.70 (38.11)    18:36.23 (37.53)
 51 Calhoun, Casey   16 Scottsdale Aquat 17:57.36Y  18:43.29        
                 34.23      1:11.39 (37.16)
        1:49.34 (37.95)     2:27.06 (37.72)
        3:04.89 (37.83)     3:42.41 (37.52)
        4:20.11 (37.70)     4:57.37 (37.26)
        5:35.02 (37.65)     6:12.60 (37.58)
        6:50.32 (37.72)     7:27.81 (37.49)
        8:05.35 (37.54)     8:42.66 (37.31)
        9:20.16 (37.50)     9:57.52 (37.36)
       10:34.94 (37.42)    11:12.35 (37.41)
       11:50.03 (37.68)    12:27.64 (37.61)
       13:05.64 (38.00)    13:43.17 (37.53)
       14:21.01 (37.84)    14:58.82 (37.81)
       15:36.40 (37.58)    16:14.17 (37.77)
       16:52.17 (38.00)    17:29.55 (37.38)
       18:06.90 (37.35)    18:43.29 (36.39)
 52 Foster, Emma K   19 Helena Lions Swi 18:22.04   18:46.88        
                 34.75      1:12.37 (37.62)
        1:50.52 (38.15)     2:28.33 (37.81)
        3:05.72 (37.39)     3:42.62 (36.90)
        4:20.10 (37.48)     4:56.94 (36.84)
        5:34.11 (37.17)     6:11.15 (37.04)
        6:48.25 (37.10)     7:25.52 (37.27)
        8:02.99 (37.47)     8:40.40 (37.41)
        9:18.41 (38.01)     9:56.54 (38.13)
       10:34.69 (38.15)    11:13.08 (38.39)
       11:51.45 (38.37)    12:29.68 (38.23)
       13:07.94 (38.26)    13:45.84 (37.90)
       14:24.09 (38.25)    15:02.14 (38.05)
       15:40.34 (38.20)    16:18.24 (37.90)
       16:55.60 (37.36)    17:33.37 (37.77)
       18:10.96 (37.59)    18:46.88 (35.92)
 53 Creswick, Lilly  16 Scottsdale Aquat 18:35.02   18:47.21        
                 33.03      1:09.09 (36.06)
        1:45.94 (36.85)     2:22.86 (36.92)
        3:00.04 (37.18)     3:36.81 (36.77)
        4:14.23 (37.42)     4:51.94 (37.71)
        5:29.61 (37.67)     6:07.44 (37.83)
        6:44.55 (37.11)     7:21.55 (37.00)
        7:58.36 (36.81)     8:36.19 (37.83)
        9:13.75 (37.56)     9:51.59 (37.84)
       10:29.21 (37.62)    11:06.97 (37.76)
       11:45.04 (38.07)    12:23.52 (38.48)
       13:01.57 (38.05)    13:39.78 (38.21)
       14:18.79 (39.01)    14:57.61 (38.82)
       15:35.87 (38.26)    16:14.87 (39.00)
       16:53.26 (38.39)    17:31.72 (38.46)
       18:10.13 (38.41)    18:47.21 (37.08)
 54 Olsen, Sarah E   19 Tri-city Channel 18:05.94Y  18:50.10        
                 32.73      1:08.82 (36.09)
        1:46.06 (37.24)     2:23.50 (37.44)
        3:01.16 (37.66)     3:38.46 (37.30)
        4:16.01 (37.55)     4:53.59 (37.58)
        5:31.14 (37.55)     6:08.94 (37.80)
        6:46.88 (37.94)     7:25.11 (38.23)
        8:02.69 (37.58)     8:40.82 (38.13)
        9:18.61 (37.79)     9:56.64 (38.03)
       10:34.48 (37.84)    11:12.91 (38.43)
       11:51.37 (38.46)    12:29.35 (37.98)
       13:07.71 (38.36)    13:45.82 (38.11)
       14:24.13 (38.31)    15:02.50 (38.37)
       15:41.03 (38.53)    16:18.38 (37.35)
       16:55.78 (37.40)    17:34.05 (38.27)
       18:12.06 (38.01)    18:50.10 (38.04)
 55 Samiee, Darya    16 Columbia River S 18:42.75   18:52.45        
                 33.19      1:09.64 (36.45)
        1:42.08 (32.44)     2:23.80 (41.72)
        3:01.33 (37.53)     3:38.81 (37.48)
        4:16.65 (37.84)     4:54.49 (37.84)
        5:32.58 (38.09)     6:10.55 (37.97)
        6:48.45 (37.90)     7:26.32 (37.87)
        8:04.85 (38.53)     8:42.86 (38.01)
        9:20.98 (38.12)     9:58.67 (37.69)
       10:37.13 (38.46)    11:15.36 (38.23)
       11:53.69 (38.33)    12:31.88 (38.19)
       13:10.52 (38.64)    13:49.17 (38.65)
       14:27.68 (38.51)    15:05.94 (38.26)
       15:44.26 (38.32)    16:22.33 (38.07)
       17:00.27 (37.94)    17:38.51 (38.24)
       18:16.16 (37.65)    18:52.45 (36.29)
 56 Bley, Emily M    17 Rio Salado Swim- 18:19.02   18:57.31        
                 33.38      1:09.32 (35.94)
        1:46.35 (37.03)     2:23.46 (37.11)
        3:00.79 (37.33)     3:38.10 (37.31)
        4:15.39 (37.29)     4:52.99 (37.60)
        5:30.49 (37.50)     6:08.87 (38.38)
        6:47.78 (38.91)     7:26.17 (38.39)
        8:04.78 (38.61)     8:42.82 (38.04)
        9:21.27 (38.45)    10:00.20 (38.93)
       10:38.99 (38.79)    11:17.88 (38.89)
       11:56.09 (38.21)    12:34.35 (38.26)
       13:13.85 (39.50)    13:52.71 (38.86)
       14:31.41 (38.70)    15:10.58 (39.17)
       15:47.83 (37.25)    16:26.99 (39.16)
       17:02.92 (35.93)    17:40.99 (38.07)
       18:19.56 (38.57)    18:57.31 (37.75)
 57 Daniels, Samant  17 Mission Aurora C 18:26.22   19:01.59        
                 33.63      1:09.41 (35.78)
        1:45.80 (36.39)     2:22.63 (36.83)
        2:59.46 (36.83)     3:35.84 (36.38)
        4:12.86 (37.02)     4:50.00 (37.14)
        5:27.50 (37.50)     6:05.41 (37.91)
        6:43.80 (38.39)     7:22.37 (38.57)
        8:01.13 (38.76)     8:39.91 (38.78)
        9:19.11 (39.20)     9:57.60 (38.49)
       10:36.70 (39.10)    11:15.40 (38.70)
       11:54.24 (38.84)    12:32.88 (38.64)
       13:11.90 (39.02)    13:50.87 (38.97)
       14:29.37 (38.50)    15:08.01 (38.64)
       15:46.84 (38.83)    16:25.85 (39.01)
       17:04.56 (38.71)    17:44.10 (39.54)
       18:22.75 (38.65)    19:01.59 (38.84)
 58 Krueger, Sarah   14 Hillsboro Heat S 17:48.26Y  19:04.98        
                 33.85      1:10.88 (37.03)
        1:48.94 (38.06)     2:27.43 (38.49)
        3:05.67 (38.24)     3:43.12 (37.45)
        4:16.34 (33.22)     4:59.93 (43.59)
        5:38.98 (39.05)     6:17.40 (38.42)
        6:53.45 (36.05)     7:31.43 (37.98)
        8:10.00 (38.57)     8:47.95 (37.95)
        9:26.41 (38.46)    10:05.36 (38.95)
       10:44.79 (39.43)    11:24.31 (39.52)
       12:03.59 (39.28)    12:42.82 (39.23)
       13:21.19 (38.37)    13:59.56 (38.37)
       14:37.91 (38.35)    15:16.70 (38.79)
       15:55.29 (38.59)    16:33.71 (38.42)
       17:11.52 (37.81)    17:49.40 (37.88)
       18:27.63 (38.23)    19:04.98 (37.35)
 59 Blackford, Abig  13 Portland Aquatic 18:44.30   19:05.00        
                 32.50      1:08.59 (36.09)
        1:45.19 (36.60)     2:21.89 (36.70)
        3:00.01 (38.12)     3:38.54 (38.53)
        4:16.97 (38.43)     4:55.51 (38.54)
        5:33.42 (37.91)     6:11.55 (38.13)
        6:50.02 (38.47)     7:27.52 (37.50)
        8:05.92 (38.40)     8:43.75 (37.83)
        9:22.56 (38.81)    10:01.01 (38.45)
       10:40.36 (39.35)    11:18.26 (37.90)
       11:57.91 (39.65)    12:38.21 (40.30)
       13:18.47 (40.26)    13:56.86 (38.39)
       14:35.92 (39.06)    15:16.18 (40.26)
       15:53.65 (37.47)    16:32.18 (38.53)
       17:09.77 (37.59)    17:50.14 (40.37)
       18:29.12 (38.98)    19:05.00 (35.88)
 60 Malik, Allyson   15 Mission Aurora C 18:27.63   19:07.32        
                 34.40      1:11.56 (37.16)
        1:48.72 (37.16)     2:26.37 (37.65)
        2:59.60 (33.23)     3:41.59 (41.99)
        4:19.27 (37.68)     4:57.37 (38.10)
        5:35.38 (38.01)     6:13.51 (38.13)
        6:51.48 (37.97)     7:29.73 (38.25)
        8:08.25 (38.52)     8:47.07 (38.82)
        9:25.52 (38.45)    10:04.04 (38.52)
       10:42.75 (38.71)    11:21.56 (38.81)
       12:00.19 (38.63)    12:39.32 (39.13)
       13:17.83 (38.51)    13:56.75 (38.92)
       14:35.51 (38.76)    15:14.17 (38.66)
       15:53.34 (39.17)    16:32.61 (39.27)
       17:11.49 (38.88)    17:50.65 (39.16)
       18:29.06 (38.41)    19:07.32 (38.26)
 61 Schwier, Alexan  13 Boulder Swimming 17:49.99Y  19:08.15        
                 33.19      1:09.15 (35.96)
        1:46.28 (37.13)     2:24.31 (38.03)
        3:02.81 (38.50)     3:41.43 (38.62)
        4:20.43 (39.00)     4:59.37 (38.94)
        5:38.82 (39.45)     6:18.11 (39.29)
        6:57.35 (39.24)     7:36.07 (38.72)
        8:15.43 (39.36)     8:54.79 (39.36)
        9:33.79 (39.00)    10:12.99 (39.20)
       10:52.54 (39.55)    11:30.95 (38.41)
       12:09.61 (38.66)    12:48.15 (38.54)
       13:24.85 (36.70)    14:02.55 (37.70)
       14:40.09 (37.54)    15:17.94 (37.85)
       15:56.00 (38.06)    16:34.90 (38.90)
       17:13.44 (38.54)    17:52.36 (38.92)
       18:30.51 (38.15)    19:08.15 (37.64)
 62 Protz, Emily C   16 Denver Swim Acad 18:18.35   19:08.94        
                 33.92      1:11.41 (37.49)
        1:49.62 (38.21)     2:27.51 (37.89)
        3:06.03 (38.52)     3:44.42 (38.39)
        4:23.05 (38.63)     5:01.75 (38.70)
        5:40.37 (38.62)     6:18.79 (38.42)
        6:56.93 (38.14)     7:35.09 (38.16)
        8:13.27 (38.18)     8:51.81 (38.54)
        9:30.43 (38.62)    10:08.87 (38.44)
       10:47.80 (38.93)    11:26.33 (38.53)
       12:05.15 (38.82)    12:43.82 (38.67)
       13:22.01 (38.19)    14:00.34 (38.33)
       14:38.68 (38.34)    15:17.74 (39.06)
       15:56.78 (39.04)    16:35.05 (38.27)
       17:13.99 (38.94)    17:52.48 (38.49)
       18:30.90 (38.42)    19:08.94 (38.04)
 63 Vilims, Lauren   14 Rocky Mountain T 17:59.77Y  19:25.39        
                 33.48      1:10.45 (36.97)
        1:47.90 (37.45)     2:25.82 (37.92)
        3:03.96 (38.14)     3:41.86 (37.90)
        4:20.03 (38.17)     4:58.26 (38.23)
        5:36.93 (38.67)     6:15.72 (38.79)
        6:54.56 (38.84)     7:33.95 (39.39)
        8:13.33 (39.38)     8:52.28 (38.95)
        9:32.05 (39.77)    10:10.84 (38.79)
       10:50.88 (40.04)    11:30.20 (39.32)
       12:09.71 (39.51)    12:49.18 (39.47)
       13:29.63 (40.45)    14:09.03 (39.40)
       14:48.89 (39.86)    15:28.34 (39.45)
       16:08.52 (40.18)    16:48.36 (39.84)
       17:28.58 (40.22)    18:07.99 (39.41)
       18:47.27 (39.28)    19:25.39 (38.12)
 -- Aoki, Mari A     14 Una MAC-MT       18:38.60        DFS        
 -- McGregor, Taylo  21 Lobo Aquatic Clu 18:29.18        SCR        
 -- Horvath, Grace   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl 18:33.95        SCR        
 -- Lanaghen, Kimbe  13 Boulder Swimming 17:43.01Y       SCR        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. Tualatin Hills Swim Club        468.5   2. Boise YMCA Swim Team              274
  3. University of Denver Hilltoppe    254   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           228
  5. Denver Swim Academy               227   6. Boulder Swimming                  160
  7. Arizona Gold Swimming             145   8. Lobo Aquatic Club                 132
  9. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort    123  10. Aces Swim Club                    113
 11. Tri-city Channel Cats             112  12. Vandal Aquatic Club               101
 13. Missoula Aquatic Club             100  14. Oregon City Swim Team              82
 15. RallySport Aquatic Club          81.5  16. Unattached                       53.5
 17. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        53  18. Bellevue Club Swim Team            50
 19. Mount Hood Aquatics                46  20. Mesa Aquatics Club               39.5
 21. Rio Salado Swim Club               37  22. Front Range Barracudas             33
 23. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          32  23. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       32
 25. Hillsboro Swim Team                26  26. Swim Utah                          22
 26. Columbia River Swim Team           22  28. Altitude Performance Swim Team     20
 28. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       20  30. Sweet Home Swim Club               17
 30. Tacoma Swim Club                   17  30. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     17
 30. Flatiron Athletic Club             17  34. Phoenix Swim Club                  16
 34. Wild West Aquatic Club             16  34. Gold Medal Swim Club               16
 37. Tigard Tualatin Swim Club          15  38. Kodiak Kingfishers                  7
 38. Lake Oswego Swim Club               7  40. The Dolphins                        6
 41. University Of New Mexico            2  41. Unattached Lobo                     2
 43. Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team        1  43. Wave Aquatics                       1

 Event 34  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 14:31.02  8/4/2012  Yang Sun-CHN
     American: A 14:45.29  8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen-USA
         Meet: R 15:42.37  7/1/1986  Jay Benner, HSKY-PN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Jared W  15 Penguin Aquatics 16:07.31   16:00.67         20  
                 29.53      1:00.86 (31.33)
        1:32.59 (31.73)     2:04.18 (31.59)
        2:35.98 (31.80)     3:07.63 (31.65)
        3:39.50 (31.87)     4:11.42 (31.92)
        4:43.70 (32.28)     5:15.52 (31.82)
        5:47.71 (32.19)     6:20.10 (32.39)
        6:52.34 (32.24)     7:24.71 (32.37)
        7:56.97 (32.26)     8:29.46 (32.49)
        9:01.54 (32.08)     9:33.94 (32.40)
       10:06.38 (32.44)    10:38.90 (32.52)
       11:11.19 (32.29)    11:43.61 (32.42)
       12:15.91 (32.30)    12:48.23 (32.32)
       13:20.55 (32.32)    13:53.13 (32.58)
       14:25.43 (32.30)    14:57.81 (32.38)
       15:29.61 (31.80)    16:00.67 (31.06)
  2 Jones, Tyler M   17 Walla Walla Swim 17:07.94   16:15.01         17  
                 29.04      1:00.30 (31.26)
        1:32.26 (31.96)     2:05.00 (32.74)
        2:37.67 (32.67)     3:09.89 (32.22)
        3:43.17 (33.28)     4:15.70 (32.53)
        4:48.25 (32.55)     5:21.19 (32.94)
        5:54.12 (32.93)     6:26.84 (32.72)
        6:59.98 (33.14)     7:32.31 (32.33)
        8:04.99 (32.68)     8:37.73 (32.74)
        9:10.68 (32.95)     9:43.37 (32.69)
       10:16.33 (32.96)    10:49.06 (32.73)
       11:21.92 (32.86)    11:54.67 (32.75)
       12:27.86 (33.19)    13:00.77 (32.91)
       13:33.88 (33.11)    14:06.79 (32.91)
       14:39.73 (32.94)    15:11.94 (32.21)
       15:44.61 (32.67)    16:15.01 (30.40)
  3 Kotson, Peter A  18 Helena Lions Swi 16:06.28   16:15.32         16  
                                1:03.45 ( )
        1:35.49 (32.04)     2:07.46 (31.97)
        2:40.30 (32.84)     3:11.64 (31.34)
        3:44.18 (32.54)     4:15.67 (31.49)
        4:48.09 (32.42)     5:19.84 (31.75)
        5:52.61 (32.77)     6:24.77 (32.16)
        6:57.10 (32.33)     7:29.17 (32.07)
        8:02.10 (32.93)     8:33.92 (31.82)
        8:56.43 (22.51)     9:38.90 (42.47)
       10:12.10 (33.20)    10:45.94 (33.84)
       11:19.68 (33.74)    11:52.98 (33.30)
       12:26.36 (33.38)    12:59.38 (33.02)
       13:33.14 (33.76)    14:05.85 (32.71)
       14:39.20 (33.35)    15:11.95 (32.75)
       15:29.48 (17.53)    16:15.32 (45.84)
  4 Sett, Aaron L    16 Foothills Swim T 16:24.77   16:17.36         15  
                 29.52      1:01.29 (31.77)
        1:33.99 (32.70)     2:06.94 (32.95)
        2:39.83 (32.89)     3:12.72 (32.89)
        3:45.54 (32.82)     4:18.32 (32.78)
        4:51.41 (33.09)     5:24.52 (33.11)
        5:57.41 (32.89)     6:30.15 (32.74)
        7:03.27 (33.12)     7:36.23 (32.96)
        8:09.42 (33.19)     8:42.15 (32.73)
        9:14.80 (32.65)     9:47.85 (33.05)
       10:20.54 (32.69)    10:53.37 (32.83)
       11:25.87 (32.50)    11:58.89 (33.02)
       12:31.40 (32.51)    13:04.23 (32.83)
       13:36.88 (32.65)    14:09.24 (32.36)
       14:41.78 (32.54)    15:14.15 (32.37)
       15:46.15 (32.00)    16:17.36 (31.21)
  5 Hong, Juhan      18 Mission Aurora C 16:03.74   16:19.89         14  
                 30.33      1:03.73 (33.40)
        1:35.78 (32.05)     2:08.52 (32.74)
        2:41.09 (32.57)     3:12.88 (31.79)
        3:45.23 (32.35)     4:17.20 (31.97)
        4:49.37 (32.17)     5:21.66 (32.29)
        5:54.31 (32.65)     6:26.90 (32.59)
        6:59.93 (33.03)     7:32.56 (32.63)
        8:05.46 (32.90)     8:38.47 (33.01)
        9:11.77 (33.30)     9:44.66 (32.89)
       10:18.05 (33.39)    10:50.85 (32.80)
       11:23.89 (33.04)    11:56.62 (32.73)
       12:30.16 (33.54)    13:03.04 (32.88)
       13:36.41 (33.37)    14:09.57 (33.16)
       14:42.91 (33.34)    15:15.85 (32.94)
       15:48.25 (32.40)    16:19.89 (31.64)
  6 Apel, Aaron J    15 Scottsdale Aquat 16:31.23   16:20.89         13  
                 29.18      1:01.19 (32.01)
        1:33.36 (32.17)     2:05.55 (32.19)
        2:37.89 (32.34)     3:10.47 (32.58)
        3:42.40 (31.93)     4:15.05 (32.65)
        4:47.67 (32.62)     5:20.42 (32.75)
        5:53.22 (32.80)     6:26.24 (33.02)
        6:58.63 (32.39)     7:31.95 (33.32)
        8:05.40 (33.45)     8:38.31 (32.91)
        9:11.19 (32.88)     9:44.40 (33.21)
       10:17.39 (32.99)    10:50.65 (33.26)
       11:23.79 (33.14)    11:56.73 (32.94)
       12:30.21 (33.48)    13:03.22 (33.01)
       13:36.69 (33.47)    14:10.19 (33.50)
       14:43.51 (33.32)    15:16.81 (33.30)
       15:49.43 (32.62)    16:20.89 (31.46)
  7 Hwang, Dong Jin  15 Manoa Aquatics-H 16:39.06   16:22.40         12  
                 29.31      1:00.74 (31.43)
        1:32.71 (31.97)     2:04.68 (31.97)
        2:37.30 (32.62)     3:09.79 (32.49)
        3:42.32 (32.53)     4:15.16 (32.84)
        4:48.27 (33.11)     5:21.01 (32.74)
        5:53.78 (32.77)     6:26.90 (33.12)
        6:59.98 (33.08)     7:32.86 (32.88)
        8:06.11 (33.25)     8:39.24 (33.13)
        9:12.52 (33.28)     9:45.57 (33.05)
       10:18.92 (33.35)    10:51.80 (32.88)
       11:25.04 (33.24)    11:58.18 (33.14)
       12:31.33 (33.15)    13:04.62 (33.29)
       13:37.75 (33.13)    14:11.05 (33.30)
       14:44.45 (33.40)    15:17.83 (33.38)
       15:51.34 (33.51)    16:22.40 (31.06)
  8 Notarianni, Dan  18 Foothills Swim T 16:24.12   16:25.31         11  
                 29.61      1:02.52 (32.91)
        1:35.07 (32.55)     2:07.67 (32.60)
        2:40.38 (32.71)     3:12.60 (32.22)
        3:45.09 (32.49)     4:17.32 (32.23)
        4:50.60 (33.28)     5:23.41 (32.81)
        5:56.70 (33.29)     6:29.76 (33.06)
        7:02.81 (33.05)     7:36.16 (33.35)
        8:09.42 (33.26)     8:42.51 (33.09)
        9:15.84 (33.33)     9:49.40 (33.56)
       10:22.23 (32.83)    10:54.88 (32.65)
       11:28.22 (33.34)    12:01.16 (32.94)
       12:34.56 (33.40)    13:07.98 (33.42)
       13:41.49 (33.51)    14:15.13 (33.64)
       14:48.36 (33.23)    15:22.27 (33.91)
       15:55.75 (33.48)    16:25.31 (29.56)
  9 Ottman, Thomas   17 Scottsdale Aquat 16:38.69   16:25.51          9  
                 28.90      1:00.65 (31.75)
        1:32.81 (32.16)     2:05.27 (32.46)
        2:37.89 (32.62)     3:10.63 (32.74)
        3:43.39 (32.76)     4:16.03 (32.64)
        4:49.03 (33.00)     5:21.91 (32.88)
        5:55.20 (33.29)     6:28.26 (33.06)
        7:01.41 (33.15)     7:34.60 (33.19)
        8:08.21 (33.61)     8:41.61 (33.40)
        9:15.08 (33.47)     9:49.27 (34.19)
       10:22.56 (33.29)    10:55.87 (33.31)
       11:29.20 (33.33)    12:03.40 (34.20)
       12:37.02 (33.62)    13:10.54 (33.52)
       13:43.79 (33.25)    14:16.78 (32.99)
       14:50.45 (33.67)    15:23.23 (32.78)
       15:56.21 (32.98)    16:25.51 (29.30)
 10 Rock, Nathan L   15 Boulder Swimming 16:48.19   16:26.33          7  
                 30.26      1:03.07 (32.81)
        1:36.57 (33.50)     2:09.85 (33.28)
        2:43.24 (33.39)     3:16.58 (33.34)
        3:49.89 (33.31)     4:23.06 (33.17)
        4:56.47 (33.41)     5:29.63 (33.16)
        6:02.85 (33.22)     6:36.07 (33.22)
        7:09.40 (33.33)     7:42.60 (33.20)
        8:15.59 (32.99)     8:48.29 (32.70)
        9:21.43 (33.14)     9:54.15 (32.72)
       10:27.10 (32.95)    10:59.76 (32.66)
       11:32.55 (32.79)    12:05.30 (32.75)
       12:38.00 (32.70)    13:11.03 (33.03)
       13:43.56 (32.53)    14:16.45 (32.89)
       14:49.45 (33.00)    15:22.41 (32.96)
       15:54.66 (32.25)    16:26.33 (31.67)
 11 Saya, Jonah F    16 Mission Aurora C 16:50.38   16:27.74          6  
                 29.02      1:00.98 (31.96)
        1:34.17 (33.19)     2:07.63 (33.46)
        2:41.29 (33.66)     3:14.07 (32.78)
        3:47.11 (33.04)     4:20.51 (33.40)
        4:53.97 (33.46)     5:27.15 (33.18)
        6:00.57 (33.42)     6:33.65 (33.08)
        7:07.25 (33.60)     7:40.42 (33.17)
        8:13.94 (33.52)     8:47.33 (33.39)
        9:21.19 (33.86)     9:54.75 (33.56)
       10:27.99 (33.24)    11:01.56 (33.57)
       11:34.81 (33.25)    12:07.95 (33.14)
       12:41.13 (33.18)    13:14.47 (33.34)
       13:48.26 (33.79)    14:20.86 (32.60)
       14:53.60 (32.74)    15:25.49 (31.89)
       15:57.50 (32.01)    16:27.74 (30.24)
 12 Sorensen, James  18 Wasatch Front Fi 16:32.35   16:32.78          5  
                 29.34      1:00.98 (31.64)
        1:34.28 (33.30)     2:07.16 (32.88)
        2:40.53 (33.37)     3:13.33 (32.80)
        3:46.69 (33.36)     4:19.26 (32.57)
        4:52.89 (33.63)     5:25.86 (32.97)
        5:59.42 (33.56)     6:32.27 (32.85)
        7:05.82 (33.55)     7:38.72 (32.90)
        8:12.24 (33.52)     8:45.34 (33.10)
        9:18.78 (33.44)     9:52.07 (33.29)
       10:25.86 (33.79)    10:59.11 (33.25)
       11:32.93 (33.82)    12:06.26 (33.33)
       12:39.88 (33.62)    13:13.12 (33.24)
       13:46.83 (33.71)    14:20.27 (33.44)
       14:53.74 (33.47)    15:26.96 (33.22)
       16:00.48 (33.52)    16:32.78 (32.30)
 13 Byrne, Dominic   17 Aces Swim Club-C 16:50.22   16:33.19          4  
                 29.44      1:01.02 (31.58)
        1:34.01 (32.99)     2:07.18 (33.17)
        2:40.58 (33.40)     3:13.50 (32.92)
        3:46.92 (33.42)     4:19.87 (32.95)
        4:53.60 (33.73)     5:26.88 (33.28)
        6:00.06 (33.18)     6:33.36 (33.30)
        7:07.23 (33.87)     7:40.26 (33.03)
        8:13.92 (33.66)     8:47.12 (33.20)
        9:20.99 (33.87)     9:54.36 (33.37)
       10:27.75 (33.39)    11:01.23 (33.48)
       11:34.09 (32.86)    12:07.10 (33.01)
       12:40.84 (33.74)    13:14.31 (33.47)
       13:47.99 (33.68)    14:21.25 (33.26)
       14:54.40 (33.15)    15:26.94 (32.54)
       16:00.72 (33.78)    16:33.19 (32.47)
 14 Morton, Samuel   17 Arizona Gold Swi 16:44.96   16:35.06          3  
                 30.25      1:03.32 (33.07)
        1:36.88 (33.56)     2:09.97 (33.09)
        2:43.46 (33.49)     3:16.52 (33.06)
        3:49.84 (33.32)     4:23.05 (33.21)
        4:56.49 (33.44)     5:29.53 (33.04)
        6:03.00 (33.47)     6:35.90 (32.90)
        7:09.50 (33.60)     7:42.73 (33.23)
        8:16.12 (33.39)     8:49.03 (32.91)
        9:22.54 (33.51)     9:55.45 (32.91)
       10:28.91 (33.46)    11:02.04 (33.13)
       11:35.61 (33.57)    12:08.65 (33.04)
       12:42.24 (33.59)    13:15.54 (33.30)
       13:49.25 (33.71)    14:22.59 (33.34)
       14:56.23 (33.64)    15:29.51 (33.28)
       16:02.93 (33.42)    16:35.06 (32.13)
 15 Gould, Kaleb B   16 Scottsdale Aquat 16:50.48   16:37.42          2  
                 30.33      1:02.59 (32.26)
        1:35.43 (32.84)     2:08.83 (33.40)
        2:41.95 (33.12)     3:14.84 (32.89)
        3:47.82 (32.98)     4:20.93 (33.11)
        4:54.58 (33.65)     5:27.53 (32.95)
        6:01.38 (33.85)     6:34.50 (33.12)
        7:07.62 (33.12)     7:40.91 (33.29)
        8:14.70 (33.79)     8:47.67 (32.97)
        9:21.77 (34.10)     9:54.71 (32.94)
       10:28.42 (33.71)    11:02.01 (33.59)
       11:35.45 (33.44)    12:09.09 (33.64)
       12:43.36 (34.27)    13:17.54 (34.18)
       13:51.81 (34.27)    14:25.78 (33.97)
       14:59.31 (33.53)    15:32.59 (33.28)
       16:05.96 (33.37)    16:37.42 (31.46)
 16 Schwinn, Elliot  17 Colorado Stars-C 16:52.50   16:40.73          1  
                 30.05      1:02.57 (32.52)
        1:35.57 (33.00)     2:09.02 (33.45)
        2:42.27 (33.25)     3:15.77 (33.50)
        3:49.27 (33.50)     4:22.71 (33.44)
        4:56.45 (33.74)     5:29.88 (33.43)
        6:03.47 (33.59)     6:37.23 (33.76)
        7:10.85 (33.62)                    
            8:18.24 ( )     8:51.98 (33.74)
        9:25.50 (33.52)     9:59.22 (33.72)
       10:32.92 (33.70)    11:06.43 (33.51)
       11:40.03 (33.60)    12:13.77 (33.74)
       12:47.49 (33.72)    13:21.37 (33.88)
       13:54.41 (33.04)    14:28.30 (33.89)
       15:01.88 (33.58)    15:35.41 (33.53)
       16:08.63 (33.22)    16:40.73 (32.10)
 17 Vedder, Joshua   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl 17:00.41   16:45.78        
                 30.74      1:03.43 (32.69)
        1:36.88 (33.45)     2:09.80 (32.92)
        2:43.16 (33.36)     3:16.59 (33.43)
        3:49.89 (33.30)     4:23.59 (33.70)
        4:57.50 (33.91)     5:30.98 (33.48)
        6:04.35 (33.37)     6:38.31 (33.96)
        7:11.94 (33.63)     7:45.51 (33.57)
        8:19.55 (34.04)     8:53.43 (33.88)
        9:27.43 (34.00)    10:01.48 (34.05)
       10:35.27 (33.79)    11:09.40 (34.13)
       11:43.53 (34.13)    12:17.44 (33.91)
       12:51.35 (33.91)    13:25.65 (34.30)
       13:59.27 (33.62)    14:32.76 (33.49)
       15:06.34 (33.58)    15:39.65 (33.31)
       16:13.55 (33.90)    16:45.78 (32.23)
 18 Berman, Jackson  17 Issaquah Swim Te 17:02.94   16:48.05        
                 29.29      1:02.00 (32.71)
        1:35.77 (33.77)     2:09.45 (33.68)
        2:43.37 (33.92)     3:17.25 (33.88)
        3:50.98 (33.73)     4:24.70 (33.72)
        4:58.44 (33.74)     5:31.83 (33.39)
        6:05.23 (33.40)     6:38.55 (33.32)
        7:11.99 (33.44)     7:45.47 (33.48)
        8:19.32 (33.85)     8:53.13 (33.81)
        9:27.18 (34.05)    10:00.93 (33.75)
       10:35.24 (34.31)    11:09.18 (33.94)
       11:43.23 (34.05)    12:17.22 (33.99)
       12:51.45 (34.23)    13:25.55 (34.10)
       14:00.15 (34.60)    14:33.83 (33.68)
       15:07.88 (34.05)    15:41.81 (33.93)
       16:15.83 (34.02)    16:48.05 (32.22)
 19 Anderson, Fox K  16 Boulder Swimming 16:55.39   16:48.21        
                 30.06      1:02.58 (32.52)
        1:35.68 (33.10)     2:09.02 (33.34)
        2:42.56 (33.54)     3:15.97 (33.41)
        3:49.48 (33.51)     4:23.49 (34.01)
        4:56.68 (33.19)     5:29.96 (33.28)
        6:03.71 (33.75)     6:37.53 (33.82)
        7:11.41 (33.88)     7:45.46 (34.05)
        8:19.09 (33.63)     8:52.82 (33.73)
        9:26.16 (33.34)     9:59.92 (33.76)
       10:33.85 (33.93)    11:07.78 (33.93)
       11:42.18 (34.40)    12:16.37 (34.19)
       12:50.20 (33.83)    13:24.53 (34.33)
       13:58.74 (34.21)    14:32.53 (33.79)
       15:07.34 (34.81)    15:42.20 (34.86)
       16:16.53 (34.33)    16:48.21 (31.68)
 20 Thorne, Nathan   20 Mount Hood Aquat 16:56.28   16:50.43        
                 30.25      1:03.51 (33.26)
        1:36.87 (33.36)     2:10.29 (33.42)
        2:43.85 (33.56)     3:17.68 (33.83)
        3:51.39 (33.71)     4:25.49 (34.10)
        4:59.22 (33.73)     5:33.19 (33.97)
        6:07.01 (33.82)     6:40.87 (33.86)
        7:14.83 (33.96)     7:48.96 (34.13)
        8:23.06 (34.10)     8:56.96 (33.90)
        9:30.85 (33.89)    10:04.76 (33.91)
       10:38.78 (34.02)    11:12.56 (33.78)
       11:46.62 (34.06)    12:20.52 (33.90)
       12:54.74 (34.22)    13:28.93 (34.19)
       14:02.85 (33.92)    14:37.04 (34.19)
       15:10.95 (33.91)    15:45.05 (34.10)
       16:18.61 (33.56)    16:50.43 (31.82)
 21 Flygare, Cason   17 Mesa Aquatics Cl 17:20.93   16:50.90        
                 29.50      1:01.62 (32.12)
        1:35.06 (33.44)     2:08.46 (33.40)
        2:41.90 (33.44)     3:14.77 (32.87)
        3:48.02 (33.25)     4:20.96 (32.94)
        4:54.55 (33.59)     5:27.90 (33.35)
        6:01.75 (33.85)     6:34.82 (33.07)
        7:08.47 (33.65)     7:42.19 (33.72)
        8:16.24 (34.05)     8:50.14 (33.90)
        9:24.62 (34.48)     9:58.67 (34.05)
       10:33.16 (34.49)    11:08.01 (34.85)
       11:42.52 (34.51)    12:16.65 (34.13)
       12:51.58 (34.93)    13:25.68 (34.10)
       14:00.50 (34.82)    14:35.51 (35.01)
       15:10.14 (34.63)    15:44.58 (34.44)
       16:18.49 (33.91)    16:50.90 (32.41)
 22 Justice, Robert  37 Arizona Gold Swi 16:50.29   16:52.77        
                 31.01      1:04.16 (33.15)
        1:38.13 (33.97)     2:11.97 (33.84)
        2:46.09 (34.12)     3:19.94 (33.85)
        3:54.23 (34.29)     4:28.14 (33.91)
        5:02.28 (34.14)     5:36.14 (33.86)
        6:10.26 (34.12)     6:44.19 (33.93)
        7:18.27 (34.08)     7:52.02 (33.75)
        8:25.84 (33.82)     8:59.50 (33.66)
        9:33.75 (34.25)    10:07.62 (33.87)
       10:42.05 (34.43)    11:15.77 (33.72)
       11:50.28 (34.51)    12:24.13 (33.85)
       12:58.29 (34.16)    13:31.83 (33.54)
       14:06.08 (34.25)    14:39.72 (33.64)
       15:13.52 (33.80)    15:46.91 (33.39)
       16:20.58 (33.67)    16:52.77 (32.19)
 23 Fedorchuk, Ilya  16 Boulder Swimming 17:19.71   16:56.90        
                 31.24      1:04.16 (32.92)
        1:38.20 (34.04)     2:12.01 (33.81)
        2:46.36 (34.35)     3:20.74 (34.38)
        3:54.87 (34.13)     4:29.13 (34.26)
        5:03.41 (34.28)     5:37.68 (34.27)
        6:12.01 (34.33)     6:46.64 (34.63)
        7:20.87 (34.23)     7:55.05 (34.18)
        8:29.05 (34.00)     9:03.20 (34.15)
        9:37.24 (34.04)    10:11.42 (34.18)
       10:45.14 (33.72)    11:19.44 (34.30)
       11:53.39 (33.95)    12:27.56 (34.17)
       13:01.48 (33.92)    13:35.70 (34.22)
       14:09.66 (33.96)    14:43.83 (34.17)
       15:17.72 (33.89)    15:51.52 (33.80)
       16:25.20 (33.68)    16:56.90 (31.70)
 24 McAninch, Chris  14 Mission Aurora C 17:23.11   16:57.26        
                 30.90      1:04.60 (33.70)
        1:38.97 (34.37)     2:13.36 (34.39)
        2:47.58 (34.22)     3:22.20 (34.62)
        3:56.78 (34.58)     4:31.21 (34.43)
        5:05.87 (34.66)     5:39.81 (33.94)
        6:13.96 (34.15)     6:48.22 (34.26)
        7:22.14 (33.92)     7:55.98 (33.84)
        8:29.81 (33.83)     9:03.61 (33.80)
        9:37.44 (33.83)    10:11.09 (33.65)
       10:45.17 (34.08)    11:19.23 (34.06)
       11:53.19 (33.96)    12:27.20 (34.01)
       13:01.25 (34.05)    13:35.18 (33.93)
       14:09.34 (34.16)    14:43.16 (33.82)
       15:17.36 (34.20)    15:51.11 (33.75)
       16:24.91 (33.80)    16:57.26 (32.35)
 25 Graber, Joshua   19 Foothills Swim T 16:44.12   16:58.23        
                 30.15      1:03.34 (33.19)
        1:37.55 (34.21)     2:11.17 (33.62)
        2:45.41 (34.24)     3:19.49 (34.08)
        3:53.90 (34.41)     4:28.15 (34.25)
        5:02.36 (34.21)     5:36.35 (33.99)
        6:10.73 (34.38)     6:44.48 (33.75)
        7:18.93 (34.45)     7:52.68 (33.75)
        8:27.51 (34.83)     9:01.40 (33.89)
        9:35.81 (34.41)    10:10.03 (34.22)
       10:44.63 (34.60)    11:19.11 (34.48)
       11:53.52 (34.41)    12:27.50 (33.98)
       13:02.30 (34.80)    13:36.49 (34.19)
       14:11.12 (34.63)    14:45.53 (34.41)
       15:19.56 (34.03)    15:53.27 (33.71)
       16:27.14 (33.87)    16:58.23 (31.09)
 26 Hufford, George  16 Mission Aurora C 17:03.70   17:02.07        
                 30.37      1:03.77 (33.40)
        1:37.56 (33.79)     2:10.95 (33.39)
        2:44.79 (33.84)     3:18.09 (33.30)
        3:52.35 (34.26)     4:26.11 (33.76)
        5:00.36 (34.25)     5:34.21 (33.85)
        6:08.40 (34.19)     6:42.49 (34.09)
        7:17.03 (34.54)     7:51.58 (34.55)
        8:26.27 (34.69)     9:00.81 (34.54)
        9:35.48 (34.67)    10:10.09 (34.61)
       10:45.05 (34.96)    11:19.75 (34.70)
       11:54.43 (34.68)    12:29.18 (34.75)
       13:04.05 (34.87)    13:38.49 (34.44)
       14:13.02 (34.53)    14:47.05 (34.03)
       15:21.45 (34.40)    15:55.76 (34.31)
       16:29.84 (34.08)    17:02.07 (32.23)
 27 Hutchinson, Luk  16 Portland Aquatic 17:32.58   17:05.48        
                 30.60      1:03.71 (33.11)
        1:38.00 (34.29)     2:12.14 (34.14)
        2:46.70 (34.56)     3:20.64 (33.94)
        3:54.94 (34.30)     4:28.88 (33.94)
        5:03.33 (34.45)     5:37.63 (34.30)
        6:12.45 (34.82)     6:47.02 (34.57)
        7:21.32 (34.30)     7:55.64 (34.32)
        8:30.20 (34.56)     9:04.73 (34.53)
        9:39.62 (34.89)    10:14.12 (34.50)
       10:49.47 (35.35)    11:23.94 (34.47)
       11:58.45 (34.51)    12:32.37 (33.92)
       13:06.72 (34.35)    13:41.13 (34.41)
       14:15.61 (34.48)    14:50.20 (34.59)
       15:24.52 (34.32)    15:58.88 (34.36)
       16:24.51 (25.63)    17:05.48 (40.97)
 28 Reynolds, Cal M  16 Foothills Swim T 17:18.32   17:07.20        
                 29.70      1:02.06 (32.36)
        1:35.42 (33.36)     2:09.03 (33.61)
        2:42.47 (33.44)     3:15.97 (33.50)
        3:49.30 (33.33)     4:23.83 (34.53)
        4:57.93 (34.10)     5:31.60 (33.67)
        6:05.81 (34.21)     6:40.44 (34.63)
        7:14.58 (34.14)     7:49.03 (34.45)
        8:23.72 (34.69)     8:58.76 (35.04)
        9:33.08 (34.32)    10:07.60 (34.52)
       10:42.31 (34.71)    11:17.27 (34.96)
       11:52.36 (35.09)    12:27.37 (35.01)
       13:02.51 (35.14)    13:37.53 (35.02)
       14:12.47 (34.94)    14:47.22 (34.75)
       15:23.10 (35.88)    15:58.03 (34.93)
       16:33.19 (35.16)    17:07.20 (34.01)
 29 Klein, Charles   17 Scottsdale Aquat 16:53.54   17:08.10        
                 30.29      1:03.20 (32.91)
        1:36.28 (33.08)     2:09.40 (33.12)
        2:42.78 (33.38)     3:16.00 (33.22)
        3:49.49 (33.49)     4:23.00 (33.51)
        4:57.02 (34.02)     5:30.79 (33.77)
        6:04.35 (33.56)     6:38.06 (33.71)
        7:12.48 (34.42)     7:46.64 (34.16)
        8:21.40 (34.76)     8:56.24 (34.84)
        9:31.37 (35.13)    10:06.41 (35.04)
       10:41.15 (34.74)    11:16.70 (35.55)
       11:51.42 (34.72)    12:26.83 (35.41)
       13:02.01 (35.18)    13:37.45 (35.44)
       14:12.71 (35.26)    14:48.17 (35.46)
       15:23.21 (35.04)    15:59.05 (35.84)
       16:34.46 (35.41)    17:08.10 (33.64)
 30 Klein, Jason A   16 Issaquah Swim Te 17:24.99   17:10.06        
                 30.89      1:04.68 (33.79)
        1:39.61 (34.93)     2:13.13 (33.52)
        2:48.45 (35.32)     3:22.71 (34.26)
        3:49.27 (26.56)     4:33.81 (44.54)
        5:08.49 (34.68)     5:43.81 (35.32)
        6:18.03 (34.22)     6:53.13 (35.10)
        7:28.00 (34.87)     8:02.86 (34.86)
        8:37.66 (34.80)     9:12.22 (34.56)
        9:47.27 (35.05)    10:21.53 (34.26)
       10:45.88 (24.35)    11:30.56 (44.68)
       11:57.48 (26.92)    12:40.14 (42.66)
       13:13.73 (33.59)    13:48.33 (34.60)
       14:22.90 (34.57)    14:57.26 (34.36)
       15:31.81 (34.55)    16:05.96 (34.15)
       16:38.42 (32.46)    17:10.06 (31.64)
 31 Broughton, Conn  17 Issaquah Swim Te 17:31.60   17:10.92        
                 31.00      1:05.00 (34.00)
        1:39.29 (34.29)     2:13.37 (34.08)
        2:47.16 (33.79)     3:21.41 (34.25)
        3:55.67 (34.26)     4:30.06 (34.39)
        5:04.20 (34.14)     5:38.33 (34.13)
        6:12.49 (34.16)     6:46.61 (34.12)
        7:20.78 (34.17)     7:55.13 (34.35)
        8:29.66 (34.53)     9:03.56 (33.90)
        9:38.56 (35.00)    10:13.37 (34.81)
       10:48.07 (34.70)    11:22.62 (34.55)
       11:57.45 (34.83)    12:31.94 (34.49)
       13:06.88 (34.94)    13:41.51 (34.63)
       14:16.11 (34.60)    14:51.63 (35.52)
       15:26.67 (35.04)    16:01.65 (34.98)
       16:36.65 (35.00)    17:10.92 (34.27)
 32 Brynnel, Karl O  15 Tucson Ford Deal 16:59.67Y  17:11.69        
                 30.81      1:03.93 (33.12)
        1:37.56 (33.63)     2:11.56 (34.00)
        2:45.87 (34.31)     3:20.15 (34.28)
        3:54.49 (34.34)     4:28.74 (34.25)
        5:03.59 (34.85)     5:38.42 (34.83)
        6:12.52 (34.10)     6:46.92 (34.40)
        7:21.49 (34.57)     7:56.04 (34.55)
        8:30.82 (34.78)     9:05.68 (34.86)
        9:40.54 (34.86)    10:15.29 (34.75)
       10:49.89 (34.60)    11:25.03 (35.14)
       11:59.53 (34.50)    12:34.04 (34.51)
       13:09.08 (35.04)    13:44.63 (35.55)
       14:19.16 (34.53)    14:54.11 (34.95)
       15:28.91 (34.80)    16:03.68 (34.77)
       16:38.10 (34.42)    17:11.69 (33.59)
 33 McClain, Christ  17 Utah Valley Aqua 17:30.41   17:13.89        
                 30.73      1:04.26 (33.53)
        1:38.69 (34.43)     2:13.51 (34.82)
        2:48.65 (35.14)     3:23.25 (34.60)
        3:57.94 (34.69)     4:32.57 (34.63)
        5:07.71 (35.14)     5:42.56 (34.85)
        6:17.27 (34.71)     6:51.62 (34.35)
        7:25.79 (34.17)     8:00.02 (34.23)
        8:34.33 (34.31)     9:08.75 (34.42)
        9:43.34 (34.59)    10:18.08 (34.74)
       10:52.90 (34.82)    11:27.50 (34.60)
       12:02.39 (34.89)    12:37.12 (34.73)
       13:11.93 (34.81)    13:46.56 (34.63)
       14:21.69 (35.13)    14:56.34 (34.65)
       15:31.45 (35.11)    16:05.96 (34.51)
       16:39.92 (33.96)    17:13.89 (33.97)
 34 Beach, Justin P  18 Denver Swim Acad 16:45.06   17:14.79        
                 30.34      1:03.10 (32.76)
        1:37.01 (33.91)     2:10.83 (33.82)
        2:44.50 (33.67)     3:17.99 (33.49)
        3:51.79 (33.80)     4:25.25 (33.46)
        4:59.00 (33.75)     5:33.09 (34.09)
        6:07.10 (34.01)     6:41.57 (34.47)
        7:16.21 (34.64)     7:50.53 (34.32)
        8:25.58 (35.05)     9:00.66 (35.08)
        9:35.77 (35.11)    10:10.75 (34.98)
       10:46.10 (35.35)    11:21.62 (35.52)
       11:56.95 (35.33)    12:31.97 (35.02)
       13:07.05 (35.08)    13:42.94 (35.89)
       14:18.47 (35.53)    14:54.13 (35.66)
       15:29.61 (35.48)    16:05.36 (35.75)
       16:40.89 (35.53)    17:14.79 (33.90)
 35 Martinez, Trent  13 Tualatin Hills S 16:54.36Y  17:15.06        
                 31.05      1:05.22 (34.17)
        1:39.50 (34.28)     2:14.33 (34.83)
        2:48.83 (34.50)     3:23.33 (34.50)
        3:57.93 (34.60)     4:32.57 (34.64)
        5:07.58 (35.01)     5:42.41 (34.83)
        6:17.30 (34.89)     6:52.50 (35.20)
        7:27.27 (34.77)     8:02.03 (34.76)
        8:37.15 (35.12)     9:12.12 (34.97)
        9:47.32 (35.20)    10:21.80 (34.48)
       10:56.93 (35.13)    11:31.90 (34.97)
       12:06.92 (35.02)    12:41.53 (34.61)
       13:16.49 (34.96)    13:51.52 (35.03)
       14:26.30 (34.78)    15:00.64 (34.34)
       15:34.66 (34.02)    16:08.46 (33.80)
       16:42.45 (33.99)    17:15.06 (32.61)
 36 Hwang, Dong Hye  13 Manoa Aquatics-H 17:26.87   17:16.46        
                 30.35      1:03.77 (33.42)
        1:38.19 (34.42)     2:12.91 (34.72)
        2:47.61 (34.70)     3:22.63 (35.02)
        3:56.65 (34.02)     4:31.99 (35.34)
        5:07.10 (35.11)     5:42.01 (34.91)
        6:17.00 (34.99)     6:52.15 (35.15)
        7:26.94 (34.79)     8:01.98 (35.04)
        8:36.80 (34.82)     9:11.96 (35.16)
        9:46.98 (35.02)    10:22.07 (35.09)
       10:56.66 (34.59)    11:32.14 (35.48)
       12:07.87 (35.73)    12:42.69 (34.82)
       13:17.55 (34.86)    13:52.27 (34.72)
       14:27.27 (35.00)    15:02.11 (34.84)
       15:36.92 (34.81)    16:11.53 (34.61)
       16:45.91 (34.38)    17:16.46 (30.55)
 37 Perrine, Jacob   16 Arizona Gold Swi 17:23.40   17:16.49        
                 31.43      1:05.75 (34.32)
        1:41.45 (35.70)     2:15.71 (34.26)
        2:50.55 (34.84)     3:25.05 (34.50)
        4:00.81 (35.76)     4:35.97 (35.16)
        5:11.62 (35.65)     5:46.77 (35.15)
        6:21.94 (35.17)     6:56.60 (34.66)
        7:31.79 (35.19)     8:06.53 (34.74)
        8:41.10 (34.57)     9:15.75 (34.65)
        9:50.68 (34.93)    10:25.67 (34.99)
       11:00.54 (34.87)    11:34.76 (34.22)
       12:09.70 (34.94)    12:43.69 (33.99)
       13:17.81 (34.12)    13:52.23 (34.42)
       14:27.18 (34.95)    15:01.51 (34.33)
       15:35.42 (33.91)    16:09.27 (33.85)
       16:43.51 (34.24)    17:16.49 (32.98)
 38 Heinonen, Micha  16 Lumberjack Aquat 16:43.62Y  17:18.56        
                 30.77      1:04.89 (34.12)
        1:38.95 (34.06)     2:13.11 (34.16)
        2:47.88 (34.77)     3:21.95 (34.07)
        3:56.87 (34.92)     4:31.08 (34.21)
        5:05.62 (34.54)     5:40.52 (34.90)
        6:14.95 (34.43)     6:50.51 (35.56)
        7:25.35 (34.84)     8:00.20 (34.85)
        8:34.94 (34.74)     9:10.04 (35.10)
        9:44.88 (34.84)    10:20.43 (35.55)
       10:55.17 (34.74)    11:30.29 (35.12)
       12:05.28 (34.99)    12:40.14 (34.86)
       13:14.73 (34.59)    13:49.80 (35.07)
       14:24.71 (34.91)    15:00.34 (35.63)
       15:34.84 (34.50)    16:09.66 (34.82)
       16:43.93 (34.27)    17:18.56 (34.63)
 39 Bowers, Grant T  18 Mesa Aquatics Cl 17:35.12   17:19.52        
                 30.79      1:04.36 (33.57)
        1:38.41 (34.05)     2:12.48 (34.07)
        2:46.61 (34.13)     3:20.94 (34.33)
        3:55.42 (34.48)     4:29.80 (34.38)
        5:04.38 (34.58)     5:39.13 (34.75)
                                6:49.54 ( )
        7:24.52 (34.98)     7:59.41 (34.89)
        8:34.44 (35.03)     9:09.36 (34.92)
        9:44.43 (35.07)    10:19.62 (35.19)
       10:54.64 (35.02)    11:30.03 (35.39)
       12:05.33 (35.30)    12:40.76 (35.43)
       13:15.87 (35.11)    13:50.96 (35.09)
       14:26.02 (35.06)    15:01.18 (35.16)
       15:36.27 (35.09)    16:11.42 (35.15)
       16:46.26 (34.84)    17:19.52 (33.26)
 40 Rowe, Taylor M   17 Scottsdale Aquat 16:49.64Y  17:19.67        
                 30.98      1:04.62 (33.64)
        1:38.59 (33.97)     2:12.67 (34.08)
        2:47.06 (34.39)     3:21.38 (34.32)
        3:55.56 (34.18)     4:29.76 (34.20)
        5:04.23 (34.47)     5:38.81 (34.58)
        6:13.84 (35.03)     6:48.40 (34.56)
        7:23.18 (34.78)     7:57.64 (34.46)
        8:32.92 (35.28)     9:07.65 (34.73)
        9:43.01 (35.36)    10:18.11 (35.10)
       10:53.18 (35.07)    11:28.28 (35.10)
       12:03.68 (35.40)    12:38.80 (35.12)
       13:14.16 (35.36)    13:49.34 (35.18)
       14:25.14 (35.80)    15:00.44 (35.30)
       15:35.43 (34.99)    16:10.42 (34.99)
       16:45.96 (35.54)    17:19.67 (33.71)
 41 Dexter, Jacob M  15 Mount Hood Aquat 17:16.12   17:23.26        
                 31.02      1:04.80 (33.78)
        1:39.20 (34.40)     2:13.53 (34.33)
        2:47.98 (34.45)     3:22.60 (34.62)
        3:56.91 (34.31)     4:31.54 (34.63)
        5:06.29 (34.75)     5:40.93 (34.64)
        6:15.60 (34.67)     6:50.42 (34.82)
        7:25.05 (34.63)     7:59.82 (34.77)
        8:34.50 (34.68)     9:09.41 (34.91)
        9:44.59 (35.18)    10:19.75 (35.16)
       10:54.85 (35.10)    11:30.15 (35.30)
       12:05.50 (35.35)    12:40.78 (35.28)
       13:16.16 (35.38)    13:51.66 (35.50)
       14:27.25 (35.59)    15:02.68 (35.43)
       15:38.49 (35.81)    16:13.88 (35.39)
       16:48.98 (35.10)    17:23.26 (34.28)
 42 Miller, Jared C  15 La Grande Swim C 17:27.50   17:23.39        
                 31.19      1:05.39 (34.20)
        1:40.66 (35.27)     2:15.60 (34.94)
        2:50.71 (35.11)     3:25.72 (35.01)
        4:01.04 (35.32)     4:36.15 (35.11)
        5:11.38 (35.23)     5:46.69 (35.31)
        6:21.64 (34.95)     6:56.44 (34.80)
        7:31.73 (35.29)     8:06.57 (34.84)
        8:41.55 (34.98)     9:15.99 (34.44)
        9:50.86 (34.87)    10:25.59 (34.73)
       11:00.46 (34.87)    11:35.17 (34.71)
       12:10.22 (35.05)    12:45.23 (35.01)
       13:20.42 (35.19)    13:55.49 (35.07)
       14:30.83 (35.34)    15:05.74 (34.91)
       15:41.00 (35.26)    16:16.05 (35.05)
       16:50.87 (34.82)    17:23.39 (32.52)
 43 Duffield, Andre  15 Tucson Ford Deal 16:51.73Y  17:23.54        
                 31.21      1:04.73 (33.52)
        1:38.97 (34.24)     2:13.53 (34.56)
        2:48.32 (34.79)     3:23.47 (35.15)
        3:58.61 (35.14)     4:33.74 (35.13)
        5:08.90 (35.16)     5:43.82 (34.92)
        6:18.58 (34.76)     6:53.53 (34.95)
        7:28.32 (34.79)     8:02.92 (34.60)
        8:37.95 (35.03)     9:12.86 (34.91)
        9:47.70 (34.84)    10:23.30 (35.60)
       10:58.49 (35.19)    11:33.84 (35.35)
       12:08.81 (34.97)    12:44.19 (35.38)
       13:18.97 (34.78)    13:54.05 (35.08)
       14:29.25 (35.20)    15:04.69 (35.44)
       15:39.67 (34.98)    16:14.99 (35.32)
       16:49.79 (34.80)    17:23.54 (33.75)
 44 Spear, Colin T   16 Flatiron Athleti 17:06.72   17:24.18        
                 29.92      1:03.37 (33.45)
        1:37.74 (34.37)     2:11.71 (33.97)
        2:45.88 (34.17)     3:20.02 (34.14)
        3:54.86 (34.84)     4:29.44 (34.58)
        5:03.99 (34.55)     5:38.68 (34.69)
        6:13.77 (35.09)     6:48.55 (34.78)
        7:23.54 (34.99)     7:58.12 (34.58)
        8:33.00 (34.88)     9:08.30 (35.30)
        9:43.19 (34.89)    10:18.49 (35.30)
       10:53.78 (35.29)    11:29.09 (35.31)
       12:04.41 (35.32)    12:40.17 (35.76)
       13:15.83 (35.66)    13:51.80 (35.97)
       14:27.83 (36.03)    15:03.30 (35.47)
       15:38.89 (35.59)    16:14.25 (35.36)
       16:42.83 (28.58)    17:24.18 (41.35)
 45 Luffred, Joshua  18 Mount Hood Aquat 16:59.62Y  17:28.43        
                 31.27      1:06.15 (34.88)
        1:41.80 (35.65)     2:17.12 (35.32)
        2:52.73 (35.61)     3:27.40 (34.67)
        4:02.30 (34.90)     4:36.92 (34.62)
        5:12.23 (35.31)     5:46.87 (34.64)
        6:22.50 (35.63)     6:56.87 (34.37)
        7:31.83 (34.96)     8:06.56 (34.73)
        8:41.82 (35.26)     9:16.58 (34.76)
        9:51.76 (35.18)    10:26.82 (35.06)
       11:01.99 (35.17)    11:36.69 (34.70)
       12:11.53 (34.84)    12:46.55 (35.02)
       13:22.03 (35.48)    13:56.98 (34.95)
       14:29.95 (32.97)    15:07.12 (37.17)
       15:43.09 (35.97)    16:18.23 (35.14)
       16:54.25 (36.02)    17:28.43 (34.18)
 46 Endebrock, Nath  18 Spokane Waves Aq 17:30.55   17:31.28        
                 30.78      1:04.88 (34.10)
        1:39.86 (34.98)     2:15.28 (35.42)
        2:50.26 (34.98)     3:25.75 (35.49)
        4:01.04 (35.29)     4:36.59 (35.55)
        5:11.97 (35.38)     5:47.46 (35.49)
        6:23.12 (35.66)     6:58.89 (35.77)
        7:34.05 (35.16)     8:09.27 (35.22)
        8:44.32 (35.05)     9:19.68 (35.36)
        9:55.10 (35.42)    10:30.34 (35.24)
       11:05.10 (34.76)    11:40.42 (35.32)
       12:16.29 (35.87)    12:51.90 (35.61)
       13:27.59 (35.69)    14:02.86 (35.27)
       14:37.87 (35.01)    15:12.98 (35.11)
       15:48.91 (35.93)    16:23.06 (34.15)
       16:58.17 (35.11)    17:31.28 (33.11)
 47 Waite, Joseph R  16 Mission Aurora C 17:15.06   17:33.15        
                 31.44      1:05.02 (33.58)
        1:39.29 (34.27)     2:13.42 (34.13)
        2:48.58 (35.16)     3:23.03 (34.45)
        3:58.19 (35.16)     4:33.11 (34.92)
        5:08.49 (35.38)     5:43.52 (35.03)
        6:19.45 (35.93)     6:55.26 (35.81)
        7:31.72 (36.46)     8:07.07 (35.35)
        8:41.92 (34.85)     9:17.45 (35.53)
        9:53.28 (35.83)    10:28.90 (35.62)
       11:04.64 (35.74)    11:39.76 (35.12)
       12:14.76 (35.00)    12:50.30 (35.54)
       13:26.39 (36.09)    14:01.39 (35.00)
       14:36.67 (35.28)    15:11.98 (35.31)
       15:47.65 (35.67)    16:22.71 (35.06)
       16:58.38 (35.67)    17:33.15 (34.77)
 48 Beutler, Matthe  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl 17:30.71   17:33.94        
                 31.12      1:04.23 (33.11)
        1:38.41 (34.18)     2:12.56 (34.15)
        2:47.31 (34.75)     3:21.99 (34.68)
        3:57.18 (35.19)     4:32.02 (34.84)
        5:07.48 (35.46)     5:42.63 (35.15)
        6:18.31 (35.68)     6:53.63 (35.32)
        7:29.08 (35.45)     8:04.58 (35.50)
        8:40.23 (35.65)     9:15.89 (35.66)
        9:51.43 (35.54)    10:27.36 (35.93)
       11:03.27 (35.91)    11:38.91 (35.64)
       12:14.59 (35.68)    12:50.50 (35.91)
       13:26.50 (36.00)    14:02.14 (35.64)
       14:38.18 (36.04)    15:14.04 (35.86)
       15:49.65 (35.61)    16:25.51 (35.86)
       17:01.01 (35.50)    17:33.94 (32.93)
 49 Martin, Timothy  17 Mission Aurora C 16:46.05Y  17:34.15        
                 31.00      1:04.46 (33.46)
        1:38.43 (33.97)     2:12.02 (33.59)
        2:46.06 (34.04)     3:20.07 (34.01)
        3:54.58 (34.51)     4:29.10 (34.52)
        5:04.40 (35.30)     5:39.41 (35.01)
        6:14.71 (35.30)     6:49.82 (35.11)
        7:25.20 (35.38)     8:00.60 (35.40)
        8:36.19 (35.59)     9:11.47 (35.28)
        9:47.03 (35.56)    10:22.85 (35.82)
       10:58.94 (36.09)    11:34.73 (35.79)
       12:10.67 (35.94)    12:46.55 (35.88)
       13:22.43 (35.88)    13:58.28 (35.85)
       14:34.21 (35.93)    15:10.15 (35.94)
       15:46.38 (36.23)    16:22.46 (36.08)
       16:58.74 (36.28)    17:34.15 (35.41)
 50 Shrader, Ethan   22 Una Alps-CO      16:37.16Y  17:34.89        
                 30.38      1:04.22 (33.84)
        1:38.59 (34.37)     2:12.87 (34.28)
        2:47.41 (34.54)     3:21.87 (34.46)
        3:56.77 (34.90)     4:31.50 (34.73)
        5:06.21 (34.71)     5:40.70 (34.49)
        6:16.07 (35.37)     6:51.34 (35.27)
        7:26.54 (35.20)     8:01.98 (35.44)
        8:37.78 (35.80)     9:13.30 (35.52)
        9:49.60 (36.30)    10:25.67 (36.07)
       11:01.89 (36.22)    11:37.28 (35.39)
       12:13.67 (36.39)    12:49.57 (35.90)
       13:26.02 (36.45)    14:01.96 (35.94)
       14:38.27 (36.31)    15:14.22 (35.95)
       15:50.57 (36.35)    16:26.44 (35.87)
       17:01.96 (35.52)    17:34.89 (32.93)
 51 Gustafson, Benj  20 Arizona Marlins- 17:33.03   17:35.41        
                 31.62      1:04.90 (33.28)
        1:39.10 (34.20)     2:13.46 (34.36)
        2:47.98 (34.52)     3:23.05 (35.07)
        3:58.99 (35.94)     4:34.88 (35.89)
        5:10.64 (35.76)     5:46.78 (36.14)
        6:22.48 (35.70)     6:58.81 (36.33)
        7:35.14 (36.33)     8:11.28 (36.14)
        8:45.81 (34.53)     9:21.32 (35.51)
        9:56.30 (34.98)    10:30.94 (34.64)
       11:05.54 (34.60)    11:41.11 (35.57)
       12:16.22 (35.11)    12:51.69 (35.47)
       13:27.74 (36.05)    14:03.87 (36.13)
       14:40.16 (36.29)    15:16.69 (36.53)
       15:51.28 (34.59)    16:27.59 (36.31)
       17:04.21 (36.62)    17:35.41 (31.20)
 52 Gooding, Grant   16 Multnomah Athlet 16:59.67Y  17:46.76        
                 31.02      1:05.68 (34.66)
        1:37.25 (31.57)     2:16.82 (39.57)
        2:47.91 (31.09)     3:27.97 (40.06)
        4:03.78 (35.81)     4:40.00 (36.22)
        5:15.76 (35.76)     5:51.88 (36.12)
        6:27.31 (35.43)     7:03.56 (36.25)
        7:39.42 (35.86)     8:15.55 (36.13)
        8:51.53 (35.98)     9:27.93 (36.40)
       10:03.65 (35.72)    10:39.49 (35.84)
       11:15.15 (35.66)    11:51.23 (36.08)
       12:26.85 (35.62)    13:02.81 (35.96)
       13:38.41 (35.60)    14:14.59 (36.18)
       14:50.09 (35.50)    15:26.09 (36.00)
       16:01.69 (35.60)    16:37.68 (35.99)
       17:13.00 (35.32)    17:46.76 (33.76)
 53 Damis, Charles   18 Rio Salado Swim- 17:29.68   17:52.06        
                 30.48      1:04.67 (34.19)
        1:39.89 (35.22)     2:15.13 (35.24)
        2:50.50 (35.37)     3:26.03 (35.53)
        4:00.85 (34.82)     4:36.85 (36.00)
        5:12.47 (35.62)     5:48.47 (36.00)
        6:24.04 (35.57)     6:59.91 (35.87)
        7:35.32 (35.41)     8:11.36 (36.04)
        8:47.17 (35.81)     9:23.53 (36.36)
        9:59.41 (35.88)    10:35.89 (36.48)
       11:12.19 (36.30)    11:49.42 (37.23)
       12:25.53 (36.11)    13:02.12 (36.59)
       13:38.44 (36.32)    14:15.19 (36.75)
       14:51.61 (36.42)    15:28.63 (37.02)
       16:05.07 (36.44)    16:41.53 (36.46)
       17:17.53 (36.00)    17:52.06 (34.53)
 54 Hill, Michael C  17 Arizona Gold Swi 16:57.16Y  17:58.79        
                 31.08      1:05.36 (34.28)
        1:40.79 (35.43)     2:16.12 (35.33)
        2:52.16 (36.04)     3:28.10 (35.94)
        4:03.61 (35.51)     4:40.23 (36.62)
        5:16.28 (36.05)     5:52.25 (35.97)
        6:28.47 (36.22)     7:04.78 (36.31)
        7:41.09 (36.31)     8:18.24 (37.15)
        8:54.67 (36.43)     9:30.00 (35.33)
       10:06.20 (36.20)    10:43.27 (37.07)
       11:19.36 (36.09)    11:55.78 (36.42)
       12:33.43 (37.65)    13:09.65 (36.22)
       13:46.16 (36.51)    14:22.11 (35.95)
       14:58.76 (36.65)    15:35.01 (36.25)
       16:11.20 (36.19)    16:48.32 (37.12)
       17:24.50 (36.18)    17:58.79 (34.29)
 55 Nussbaum, Keith  17 Issaquah Swim Te 17:24.97   18:08.38        
                 31.23      1:05.37 (34.14)
        1:40.29 (34.92)     2:15.15 (34.86)
        2:50.35 (35.20)     3:25.40 (35.05)
        4:00.97 (35.57)     4:36.30 (35.33)
        5:12.03 (35.73)     5:47.38 (35.35)
        6:22.90 (35.52)     6:58.44 (35.54)
        7:34.66 (36.22)     8:10.75 (36.09)
        8:47.34 (36.59)     9:23.92 (36.58)
       10:00.16 (36.24)    10:37.24 (37.08)
       11:14.04 (36.80)    11:50.89 (36.85)
       12:28.14 (37.25)    13:05.00 (36.86)
       13:42.65 (37.65)    14:20.22 (37.57)
       14:58.16 (37.94)    15:35.99 (37.83)
       16:13.99 (38.00)    16:52.48 (38.49)
       17:31.18 (38.70)    18:08.38 (37.20)
 56 Frank, Logan D   17 Hillsboro Heat S 16:38.81Y  18:15.26        
                 31.93      1:06.15 (34.22)
        1:41.19 (35.04)     2:16.22 (35.03)
        2:51.45 (35.23)     3:26.97 (35.52)
        4:02.76 (35.79)     4:38.87 (36.11)
        5:15.01 (36.14)     5:51.16 (36.15)
        6:27.14 (35.98)     7:04.01 (36.87)
        7:40.50 (36.49)     8:17.54 (37.04)
        8:54.37 (36.83)     9:31.49 (37.12)
       10:08.48 (36.99)    10:45.40 (36.92)
       11:22.56 (37.16)    11:59.94 (37.38)
       12:37.27 (37.33)    13:14.85 (37.58)
       13:52.62 (37.77)    14:30.59 (37.97)
       15:08.55 (37.96)    15:46.34 (37.79)
       16:23.84 (37.50)    17:01.35 (37.51)
       17:38.69 (37.34)    18:15.26 (36.57)
 -- Boden, Stephen   17 Bellevue Club Sw 16:40.76        SCR        
 -- McCarthy, Andre  20 Bellevue Club Sw 15:50.68Y       SCR        
 -- Seaver, Alexand  19 Team Eugene Aqua 15:36.03Y       SCR        
 -- Pierce, Quinton  14 Boulder Swimming 17:22.68        SCR        
 -- Brazzell, Keith  18 Una Ford-AZ      17:31.45        SCR        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                  
 
  1. Aces Swim Club                    436   2. University of Denver Hilltoppe    328
  3. Foothills Swim Team               183   4. Mount Hood Aquatics               164
  5. RallySport Aquatic Club           149   6. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          145
  7. Phoenix Swim Club                 142   8. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      138
  9. Boise YMCA Swim Team              117  10. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           116
 11. Arizona Gold Swimming             109  12. Flatiron Athletic Club             92
 13. Mesa Aquatics Club                 77  14. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     72
 15. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          61  16. Tacoma Swim Club                   57
 17. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     53  17. Longmont Swim Club                 53
 19. Helena Lions Swim Team             52  19. Colorado Stars                     52
 21. Unattached                         48  22. Denver Swim Academy                46
 23. Unattached                         38  24. Portland Aquatic Club              35
 24. Penguin Aquatics                   35  26. Lake Oswego Swim Club              33
 27. Walla Walla Swim Club              30  27. Wasatch Front Fish Market          30
 29. Unattached                         29  30. Missoula Aquatic Club              26
 30. Altitude Performance Swim Team     26  32. Willamalane Swim Club              25
 33. Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc          24  34. Corvallis Aquatic Team             23
 35. Lobo Aquatic Club                  21  36. Hillsboro Swim Team                20
 37. Bellevue Club Swim Team            18  37. Unattached Ford                    18
 37. Issaquah Swim Team                 18  40. Unattached Caat                    15
 41. Hood River Swim Team               14  42. Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team          12
 42. Manoa Aquatics                     12  42. Chinook Aquatic Club               12
 45. Tri-city Channel Cats              11  46. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          8
 47. Boulder Swimming                    7  48. Current Swimming                    6
 49. Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic C      4  49. Rio Salado Swim Club                4
 51. Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA          3  52. Las Cruces Aquatic Team             2
 52. Columbia River Swim Team            2  52. Bend Swim Club                      2
 55. Oregon City Swim Team               1                                           

 Event 35  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 23.73  8/1/2009  Britta Stefften-GER
     American: A 24.07  8/17/2008 Dara Torres-USA
         Meet: R 24.50  7/1/2000  Inge De Bruijn, THSC-OR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alkhaldi, Jasmi  21 Unattached-HI       26.23      26.00         20  
  2 Duffield, Krist  17 Tucson Ford Deal    26.73      26.33         17  
  3 Wicks, Samantha  20 Boise YMCA Swim-    26.76      26.43         16  
  4 Ochitwa, Ann V   17 Denver Swim Acad    26.63      26.46         15  
  5 Sanders, Julia-  19 Columbia River S    26.55      26.56         14  
  6 Driscoll, Marjo  18 RallySport Aquat    26.74      26.68         13  
  7 Carlson, Grace   18 Tualatin Hills S    26.89      26.76         12  
  8 Anderson, Erica  21 Vandal Aquatic C    26.88      26.87         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Painton, Lindsa  16 Denver Swim Acad    27.11      26.64          9  
 10 Matheson, Elean  15 Flatiron Athleti    26.99      26.66          6.5
 10 St. John, Gilli  16 Lobo Aquatic Clu    26.92      26.66          6.5
 12 Stone, Jamie M   15 Mount Hood Aquat    26.94      26.72          5  
 13 Hatfield, Aimee  17 Phoenix Swim Clu    27.10      26.84          4  
 14 Huddleston, Zoe  20 DU Hilltoppers-C    27.27      27.08          3  
 15 Keane, Anna C    18 Bellevue Club Sw    27.04      27.09          2  
 16 Drozda, Shelly   16 Front Range Barr    26.96      27.19          1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Stenstrom, Broo  16 Denver Swim Acad    27.29      26.85        
 18 Mand, Alison M   20 The Dolphins-OR     27.48      26.96        
 19 Chard, Emma J    18 Tacoma Swim Club    27.31      27.13        
 20 Fang, Elisa C    15 Bellevue Club Sw    27.27      27.15        
 21 Sexton, Sierra   15 The Dolphins-OR     27.50      27.20        
 22 Monks, Stephani  21 Vandal Aquatic C    27.37      27.26        
 23 Visscher, Jilli  15 Oregon City Swim    27.42      27.35        
 24 Rooker, Prudenc  18 Tualatin Hills S    27.31      27.51        
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Mand, Carmen C   18 The Dolphins-OR     27.52      27.16        
 26 Connor, Alayna   14 The Dolphins-OR     27.57      27.27        
 27 Pinger, Robin E  16 Oregon City Swim    27.60      27.41        
 28 Briggs, Mackenn  17 Issaquah Swim Te    27.69      27.42        
 28 Iwanicki, Alexa  20 DU Hilltoppers-C    27.70      27.42        
 30 Valette, Josie   15 RallySport Aquat    27.65      27.49        
 31 Cha, Brenda S    18 Lake Oswego Swim    27.69      27.55        
 32 Fagan, Gabriell  15 Scottsdale Aquat    27.75      27.81        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Marsh, Jenna L   18 Billings Aquatic    27.77                   
 33 Hughes, Ila M    17 Kodiak Kingfishe    27.77                   
 34 Schmidt, Andrea  17 Missoula Aquatic   J27.77                   
 36 Young, Andrea S  19 Columbia River S    27.80                   
 37 Bottelberghe, J  21 Boise YMCA Swim-    27.81                   
 37 Eiber, Laurel E  15 Aces Swim Club-C    27.81                   
 39 Worrall, Allie   16 Phoenix Swim Clu    27.83                   
 39 Carlson, Savann  15 Arizona Marlins-    27.83                   
 41 Ashmore, Jordan  14 The Dolphins-OR     27.84                   
 42 Smith, Samantha  15 Denver Swim Acad    27.85                   
 42 Li, Jessie W     16 RallySport Aquat    27.85                   
 44 Neal, Logan M    17 Hillsboro Heat S    27.87                   
 45 Lenderink, Amy   16 Denver Swim Acad    27.89                   
 46 Gibson, Julie A  17 Scottsdale Aquat    27.90                   
 47 Carlton, Emma L  14 Bellingham Bay S    27.91                   
 47 Gupton, Hannah   17 Maverick Aquatic    27.91                   
 49 De Tar, Maggie   15 Coeur D''Alene Ar    27.95                   
 50 Metzger-Seymour  18 Jeffco Hurricane    27.96                   
 50 Paris, Hannah A  15 Denver Swim Acad    27.96                   
 52 Sterbis, Jamie   20 Vandal Aquatic C    27.97                   
 53 Bottelberghe, M  18 Portland Aquatic    28.00                   
 54 Millet, Rachel   21 Vandal Aquatic C    28.01                   
 55 Cook, Emily N    15 Tualatin Hills S    28.04                   
 56 Van Buskirk, Ka  21 DU Hilltoppers-C    28.07                   
 57 Gardiner, Caitl  21 Lobo Aquatic Clu    28.10                   
 58 Chee, April L    20 Lobo Aquatic Clu    28.12                   
 58 Olson, Colleen   18 Foothills Swim T    28.12                   
 60 Tornatore, Mira  20 Missoula Aquatic    28.16                   
 60 Mao, Yifan       16 Lake Oswego Swim    28.16                   
 62 Lavigne, Noelle  14 Mesa Aquatics Cl    28.17                   
 63 Huffer, Emily L  17 Scottsdale Aquat    28.19                   
 64 Rawding, Mariah  18 Hood River Swim-    28.23                   
 65 Wilson, Taylor   17 Denver Swim Acad    28.24                   
 65 Sanders, Amanda  19 RallySport Aquat    28.24                   
 67 Johnson, Hailey  19 Gold Medal Swim-    28.27                   
 67 Keany, Celia G   18 Tualatin Hills S    28.27                   
 69 Yarnell, Mirand  17 Idaho Falls Swim    28.28                   
 70 Babich Morrow,   17 Arizona Marlins-    28.29                   
 71 Anderson, Felic  16 Portland Aquatic    28.32                   
 71 Selin, Abbey B   14 Foothills Swim T    28.32                   
 73 Johansen, Sydne  21 Boise YMCA Swim-    28.34                   
 73 Bush, Julia L    17 Tigard Tualatin-    28.34                   
 75 Amr, Amber A     21 Unattached-NM       28.38                   
 76 Hamlin, Hailey   15 Una Hlst-MT         28.39                   
 76 Diamond, Bona E  18 Tucson Ford Deal    28.39                   
 78 Palomino, Kathr  19 Arizona Gold Swi    28.41                   
 79 Newman, Mara S   14 Lake Oswego Swim    28.42                   
 80 Stein, Alexandr  17 Una Caat-PN         28.44                   
 81 Larchick, Brean  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl    28.45                   
 82 Rafferty, Mcken  17 Phoenix Swim Clu    28.48                   
 82 Urban, Abigail   17 Wyoming Waves-WY    28.48                   
 82 Gwo, Lorea V     18 Chinook Aquatic-    28.48                   
 85 Box, Julia A     17 Boulder Swimming    28.49                   
 86 Armbrecht, Katy  20 Unattached-HI       28.51                   
 87 Moore, Katie C   17 Phoenix Swim Clu    28.54                   
 88 Ranit, Antoinet  21 Unattached-HI       28.58                   
 89 Segneri, Emma C  15 Scottsdale Aquat    28.60                   
 90 Cannon, Nicolet  21 Boise YMCA Swim-    28.62                   
 91 Bolin, Madeline  18 Tucson Ford Deal    28.65                   
 92 Bassani, Cristi  20 DU Hilltoppers-C    28.73                   
 93 Broome, Emma L   15 Scottsdale Aquat    28.78                   
 93 Anderson, Taylo  16 Boise YMCA Swim-    28.78                   
 95 Mayo, Emily A    19 Aces Swim Club-C    28.80                   
 96 Zhao, Tiffany A  17 Tualatin Hills S    28.84                   
 97 Sailor, Marita   18 Northwest Blue C    28.85                   
 97 Spielman, Erin   16 Arizona Gold Swi    28.85                   
 99 Liang, Peggy C   21 Columbia River S    28.94                   
 99 Crawford, Jocel  16 Central Area Aqu    28.94                   
101 Robeznieks, Lau  20 Portland Aquatic    28.95                   
102 Harper, Megan E  18 The Dolphins-OR     28.97                   
103 Jung, Cybele P   15 Una Curr-OR         29.03                   
104 Leach, Hannah M  17 Missoula Aquatic    29.06                   
105 Steele, Taylor   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl    29.48                   
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. Tualatin Hills Swim Club        480.5   2. Boise YMCA Swim Team              290
  3. University of Denver Hilltoppe    257   4. Denver Swim Academy               251
  5. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           228   6. Boulder Swimming                  160
  7. Arizona Gold Swimming             145   8. Lobo Aquatic Club               138.5
  9. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort    123  10. Aces Swim Club                    113
 11. Vandal Aquatic Club               112  11. Tri-city Channel Cats             112
 13. Missoula Aquatic Club             100  14. RallySport Aquatic Club          94.5
 15. Oregon City Swim Team              82  16. Unattached                       73.5
 17. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        53  18. Bellevue Club Swim Team            52
 19. Mount Hood Aquatics                51  20. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       49
 21. Mesa Aquatics Club               39.5  22. Rio Salado Swim Club               37
 23. Columbia River Swim Team           36  24. Front Range Barracudas             34
 25. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          32  26. Hillsboro Swim Team                26
 27. Flatiron Athletic Club           23.5  28. Swim Utah                          22
 29. Phoenix Swim Club                  20  29. Altitude Performance Swim Team     20
 29. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       20  32. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     17
 32. Tacoma Swim Club                   17  32. Sweet Home Swim Club               17
 35. Wild West Aquatic Club             16  35. Gold Medal Swim Club               16
 37. Tigard Tualatin Swim Club          15  38. Lake Oswego Swim Club               7
 38. Kodiak Kingfishers                  7  40. The Dolphins                        6
 41. University Of New Mexico            2  41. Unattached Lobo                     2
 43. Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team        1  43. Wave Aquatics                       1

Event 36  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 20.91  12/18/2009Cesar Cielo Filho-BRA
     American: A 21.40  8/1/2009  Cullen Jones-USA
         Meet: R 22.17  3/11/2012 Roland M Schoeman, Phoenix Swim Clu
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Robrock, Kyle J  20 DU Hilltoppers-C    23.69      23.25         20  
  2 Feiler, Christi  17 Flatiron Athleti    23.84      23.41         17  
  3 Turner, Daryl D  19 Aces Swim Club-C    23.74      23.64         16  
  4 Mackenzie, Mile  18 Flatiron Athleti    24.04      23.65         15  
  5 Beesley, Forres  18 Longmont Swim Cl    24.08      23.75         14  
  6 Eaton, Colin T   20 Mount Hood Aquat    23.90      23.80         13  
  7 Brewer, Thomas   17 Current Swimming    24.02      23.95         12  
  8 Bryan, Joseph S  20 Scottsdale Aquat    24.12      23.98         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mulcare, Patric  18 Tualatin Hills S    24.13      24.05          9  
 10 Schelling, Tann  19 Boise YMCA Swim-    24.25      24.07          7  
 11 Van Dehy, Willi  21 RallySport Aquat    24.29      24.26          6  
 12 Ottomeyer, Grad  17 Phoenix Swim Clu    24.55      24.28          5  
 13 Yakubovich, Max  19 Portland Aquatic    24.26      24.35          3.5
 13 Cashion, Kennet  17 Tucson Ford Deal    24.44      24.35          3.5
 15 Miller, Cole M   19 Arizona Gold Swi    24.54      24.36          2  
 16 Beach, Justin P  18 Denver Swim Acad    24.49      24.66          1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Metzsch, Liam C  17 Tualatin Hills S    24.64      24.31        
 18 Anderson, Matth  17 Arizona Marlins-    24.78      24.33        
 19 Temple, Kyle A   16 Las Cruces Aquat    24.79      24.38        
 20 McCoy, Ryan T    18 Phoenix Swim Clu    24.56      24.55        
 21 Guillory, Clare  19 DU Hilltoppers-C    24.76      24.62        
 22 Holler, John M   17 Lobo Aquatic Clu    24.67      24.66        
 23 Moore, Kevin J   19 Phoenix Swim Clu    24.72      24.71        
 24 Sorensen, Alton  22 Unattached-UT       24.77      24.87        
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-    24.79      23.89        
 26 Roeber, Josh P   19 RallySport Aquat    24.88      24.62        
 27 Markham, Jake M  17 Aces Swim Club-C    24.93      24.69        
 28 Uekawa, Grant Y  20 Unattached-HI       24.90      24.74        
 28 Hirabayashi, Ma  30 Flatiron Athleti    24.81      24.74        
 30 Xue, Christophe  17 Columbia River S    25.00      24.76        
 31 Anderson, Conno  17 Utah Valley Aqua    24.96      25.02        
 32 Canavan, Ian A   18 Las Cruces Aquat    24.94      25.12        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Brown, David J   17 Scottsdale Aquat    24.48                   
 16 Molokov, Maxim   25 Lobo Aquatic Clu    24.51                   
 35 Schanz, Dylan R  19 Spokane Waves Aq    25.02                   
 35 Thach, Tommy K   17 Una Caat-PN         25.02                   
 37 McCormick, Mich  21 DU Hilltoppers-C    25.04                   
 38 Nelson, Taylor   26 RallySport Aquat    25.07                   
 38 Godfrey, Trent   19 Phoenix Swim Clu    25.07                   
 39 Brynnel, Jarl J  18 Tucson Ford Deal   J25.07                   
 41 Nguyen, Dean D   15 Una Caat-PN         25.10                   
 42 Furnary, Trista  16 Multnomah Athlet    25.11                   
 43 Trimble, Connor  19 Unattached-HI       25.15                   
 44 Pieseski, Willi  17 Denver Swim Acad    25.19                   
 45 Turney, Dustin   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl    25.20                   
 45 Hojnacki, Zacha  22 Tucson Ford Deal    25.20                   
 47 Kotson, Peter A  18 Helena Lions Swi    25.25                   
 48 Mitchell, Malco  18 Issaquah Swim Te    25.27                   
 48 Fitch, Joseph B  19 Mesa Aquatics Cl    25.27                   
 48 Bogdan, Alex J   18 Maverick Aquatic    25.27                   
 51 Kohlman, Alexan  17 Colorado Stars-C    25.31                   
 51 Morton, Joshua   17 Oregon City Swim    25.31                   
 53 Montour, Maxwel  17 Phoenix Swim Clu    25.34                   
 54 Corrigan, Conno  19 RallySport Aquat    25.35                   
 55 Sbarbaro, John   18 Foothills Swim T    25.36                   
 56 Boone, James T   17 Colorado Stars-C    25.37                   
 57 Scott, Benjamin  18 Tacoma Swim Club    25.38                   
 58 Hickey, Conner   18 Spokane Waves Aq    25.39                   
 59 Trompke, Alexan  18 Boise YMCA Swim-    25.40                   
 59 Thompson, Hunte  21 Tucson Ford Deal    25.40                   
 61 Handly, Jonah H  17 Rio Salado Swim-    25.43                   
 62 Dwyer, Connor M  20 Longmont Swim Cl    25.46                   
 63 Scooler, Filemo  20 Tucson Ford Deal    25.47                   
 63 King, Michael D  25 Hilltop Aquatic-    25.47                   
 65 Benz, Dietrich   17 Rio Salado Swim-    25.49                   
 66 Stapleton, Paul  15 RallySport Aquat    25.50                   
 66 Hamlik, Jaron D  18 Northwest Blue C    25.50                   
 68 Soo, Tyler W     16 Multnomah Athlet    25.51                   
 68 Jett, Paul C     18 Issaquah Swim Te    25.51                   
 70 Grubb, Benjamin  17 Vancouver Swim C    25.53                   
 71 Li, Justin T     15 Boulder Swimming    25.54                   
 72 De Priest, Dill  15 Chinook Aquatic-    25.55                   
 73 Almberg, Kristi  19 Boise YMCA Swim-    25.57                   
 73 Loncar, Anton L  18 Hillsboro Heat S    25.57                   
 75 Stern, Neon M    17 Mesa Aquatics Cl    25.60                   
 76 Suter, Garrett   17 Denver Swim Acad    25.66                   
 77 Frazier, Brian   16 Oregon City Swim    25.67                   
 78 Gilbreath, Chri  17 Oregon City Swim    25.76                   
 78 Burchi, Bryce J  17 Phoenix Swim Clu    25.76                   
 80 Galbraith, Josh  18 Hillsboro Heat S    25.77                   
 81 Oja, Pierce M    18 Billings Aquatic    25.82                   
 82 Ripley, Erik A   21 Rio Salado Swim-    26.13                   
 -- Barnard, Alec J  19 Bellevue Club Sw      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                  
 
  1. Aces Swim Club                    452   2. University of Denver Hilltoppe    348
  3. Foothills Swim Team               183   4. Mount Hood Aquatics               177
  5. RallySport Aquatic Club           155   6. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          154
  7. Phoenix Swim Club                 147   8. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics    141.5
  9. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           127  10. Boise YMCA Swim Team              124
 10. Flatiron Athletic Club            124  12. Arizona Gold Swimming             111
 13. Mesa Aquatics Club                 77  14. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     72
 15. Longmont Swim Club                 67  16. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          61
 17. Tacoma Swim Club                   57  18. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     53
 19. Helena Lions Swim Team             52  19. Colorado Stars                     52
 21. Unattached                         48  22. Denver Swim Academy                47
 23. Portland Aquatic Club            38.5  24. Unattached                         38
 25. Penguin Aquatics                   35  26. Lake Oswego Swim Club              33
 27. Walla Walla Swim Club              30  27. Wasatch Front Fish Market          30
 29. Unattached                         29  30. Altitude Performance Swim Team     26
 30. Missoula Aquatic Club              26  32. Willamalane Swim Club              25
 33. Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc          24  34. Corvallis Aquatic Team             23
 35. Lobo Aquatic Club                  21  36. Hillsboro Swim Team                20
 37. Unattached Ford                    18  37. Bellevue Club Swim Team            18
 37. Current Swimming                   18  37. Issaquah Swim Team                 18
 41. Unattached Caat                    15  42. Hood River Swim Team               14
 43. Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team          12  43. Chinook Aquatic Club               12
 43. Manoa Aquatics                     12  46. Tri-city Channel Cats              11
 47. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          8  48. Boulder Swimming                    7
 49. Rio Salado Swim Club                4  49. Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic C      4
 51. Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA          3  52. Columbia River Swim Team            2
 52. Bend Swim Club                      2  52. Las Cruces Aquatic Team             2
 55. Oregon City Swim Team               1                                           


 Event 37  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
        World: W 3:52.05  8/4/2012  USA
                          M Franklin, R Soni, D Vollmer, A Schmitt
     American: A 3:52.05  8/4/2012  USA
                          M Franklin, R Soni, D Vollmer, A Schmitt
         Meet: R 4:10.97  7/2010    Colorado Stars, Colorado Stars
                          M. Franklin, C Wixted, K Naze, C Piehl
                 4:18.29  OPEN
                 4:23.69  JR
                 4:48.39  SEC
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''A''      4:13.37    4:16.66 OPEN    40  
     1) Blovad, Keaton M 15           2) Rooker, Prudence J 18        
     3) Cefal, Michelle Z 18          4) Carlson, Grace Q 18          
                 30.80    1:04.11 (1:04.11)
        1:38.64 (34.53)   2:18.96 (1:14.85)
        2:47.60 (28.64)   3:20.30 (1:01.34)
        3:47.59 (27.29)     4:16.66 (56.36)
  2 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  ''A''       4:16.78    4:17.62 OPEN    34  
     1) Wicks, Samantha J 20          2) Harper, Heather M 20         
     3) Bottelberghe, Jessica M 21    4) Johansen, Sydney M 21        
                 31.06    1:03.61 (1:03.61)
        1:37.47 (33.86)   2:16.03 (1:12.42)
        2:45.35 (29.32)   3:18.75 (1:02.72)
        3:46.48 (27.73)     4:17.62 (58.87)
  3 Missoula Aquatic-MT  ''A''      4:20.93    4:23.09 JR      32  
     1) Leach, Hannah M 17            2) Darham, Mira H 16            
     3) Schmidt, Andrea D 17          4) Jacobson, Hailey N 18        
                 30.97    1:04.29 (1:04.29)
        1:38.62 (34.33)   2:19.24 (1:14.95)
        2:48.63 (29.39)   3:22.75 (1:03.51)
        3:51.51 (28.76)   4:23.09 (1:00.34)
  4 Denver Swim Acad-CO  ''A''      4:24.97    4:24.78 SEC     30  
     1) Painton, Lindsay E 16         2) Rosas, Morgan T 15           
     3) Lenderink, Amy L 16           4) Ochitwa, Ann V 17            
                 31.39    1:05.52 (1:05.52)
        1:41.13 (35.61)   2:20.84 (1:15.32)
        2:50.73 (29.89)   3:26.09 (1:05.25)
        3:53.92 (27.83)     4:24.78 (58.69)
  5 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''A''      4:34.27    4:25.25 SEC     28  
     1) Ruck, Taylor M 14             2) Shewchuk, Taylor A 17        
     3) Getzen, Samantha S 18         4) Gibson, Julie A 17           
                 32.38    1:06.14 (1:06.14)
        1:42.72 (36.58)   2:22.98 (1:16.84)
        2:52.34 (29.36)   3:26.74 (1:03.76)
        3:55.09 (28.35)     4:25.25 (58.51)
  6 Vandal Aquatic C-IE  ''A''      4:28.52    4:25.58 SEC     26  
     1) Millet, Rachel M 21           2) Anderson, Erica M 21         
     3) Sterbis, Jamie T 20           4) Monks, Stephanie K 21        
                 32.97    1:07.91 (1:07.91)
        1:43.09 (35.18)   2:24.31 (1:16.40)
        2:53.57 (29.26)   3:26.81 (1:02.50)
        3:54.62 (27.81)     4:25.58 (58.77)
  7 Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''B''      4:25.57    4:25.81 SEC     24  
     1) Metzsch, Sara K 16            2) Yuan, Charlene L 18          
     3) Lam, Megan M 16               4) Keany, Celia G 18            
                 31.58    1:04.97 (1:04.97)
        1:40.54 (35.57)   2:20.36 (1:15.39)
        2:50.92 (30.56)   3:26.18 (1:05.82)
        3:54.36 (28.18)     4:25.81 (59.63)
  8 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''A''        4:22.23    4:26.71 SEC     22  
     1) McNally, Bridgette B 21       2) Eyolfson, Madeline E 19      
     3) Sommerville, Grace L 18       4) Huddleston, Zoe M 20         
                 31.92    1:05.46 (1:05.46)
        1:40.45 (34.99)   2:21.19 (1:15.73)
        2:51.99 (30.80)   3:27.65 (1:06.46)
        3:55.77 (28.12)     4:26.71 (59.06)
  9 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  ''A''      4:24.09    4:27.43 SEC     18  
     1) Morrow, Lindsay M 17          2) Myers, Madeline C 17         
     3) Metzger-Seymour, Erin M 18    4) Spratte, Hailey S 18         
                 32.02    1:06.25 (1:06.25)
        1:42.49 (36.24)   2:23.68 (1:17.43)
        2:53.03 (29.35)   3:26.74 (1:03.06)
        3:55.75 (29.01)   4:27.43 (1:00.69)
 10 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  ''A''      4:41.51    4:28.69 SEC     14  
     1) Gardiner, Caitlin A 21        2) Burckel, Lauren K 14         
     3) Pino, Cassaundra E 17         4) St. John, Gillian E 16       
                 31.00    1:04.40 (1:04.40)
        1:40.41 (36.01)   2:23.54 (1:19.14)
        2:53.81 (30.27)   3:29.33 (1:05.79)
        3:57.41 (28.08)     4:28.69 (59.36)
 11 Oregon City Swim-OR  ''A''      4:30.40    4:28.84 SEC     12  
     1) Laderoute, Laura A 16         2) Pinger, Robin E 16           
     3) Visscher, Jillian L 15        4) Pinger, Sidney L 18          
                 31.95    1:07.12 (1:07.12)
        1:42.48 (35.36)   2:22.72 (1:15.60)
        2:51.57 (28.85)   3:25.98 (1:03.26)
        3:55.17 (29.19)   4:28.84 (1:02.86)
 12 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  ''A''       4:32.15    4:28.86 SEC     10  
     1) Bley, Emily M 17              2) Grijalva, Ashley N 18        
     3) Seidl, Madison M 15           4) Quon, Karilyn A 15           
                 33.36    1:09.28 (1:09.28)
        1:43.09 (33.81)   2:22.23 (1:12.95)
        2:52.53 (30.30)   3:27.84 (1:05.61)
        3:56.73 (28.89)   4:28.86 (1:01.02)
 13 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''A''      4:29.01    4:30.94 SEC      8  
     1) Valette, Josie D 15           2) Sanders, Amanda L 19         
     3) Li, Jessie W 16               4) Driscoll, Marjorie H 18      
                 32.98    1:08.19 (1:08.19)
        1:43.29 (35.10)   2:24.20 (1:16.01)
        2:55.43 (31.23)   3:32.81 (1:08.61)
        4:00.91 (28.10)     4:30.94 (58.13)
 14 Arizona Marlins-AZ  ''A''       4:34.30    4:31.55 SEC      6  
     1) Harrison, Matti J 16          2) Strolic, Caroline I 15       
     3) Babich Morrow, Cecina 17      4) Carlson, Savanna M 15        
                 31.96    1:05.54 (1:05.54)
        1:43.12 (37.58)   2:26.12 (1:20.58)
        2:56.84 (30.72)   3:32.10 (1:05.98)
        4:00.65 (28.55)     4:31.55 (59.45)
 15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''B''      4:34.28    4:32.18 SEC      4  
     1) Broome, Emma L 15             2) Yancy, Alyson M 14           
     3) Shannahan, Kathleen M 17      4) Fagan, Gabriella A 15        
                 32.34    1:08.28 (1:08.28)
        1:43.91 (35.63)   2:24.17 (1:15.89)
        2:54.83 (30.66)   3:31.23 (1:07.06)
        3:59.96 (28.73)   4:32.18 (1:00.95)
 16 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''B''        4:26.05    4:32.24 SEC      2  
     1) Gress, Gillian O 18           2) Bassani, Cristina C 20       
     3) Salanitro, Gianna J 18        4) Whittenburg, Jacinda D 18    
                 32.93    1:07.06 (1:07.06)
        1:43.18 (36.12)   2:24.35 (1:17.29)
        2:55.48 (31.13)   3:31.88 (1:07.53)
      4:32.24 (1:00.36)                    
 17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''      4:21.54    4:33.04 SEC    
     1) Bolin, Madeline M 18          2) Garcia, Chloe E 13           
     3) Duffield, Krista T 17         4) Diamond, Bona E 18           
                 32.91    1:08.35 (1:08.35)
        1:45.09 (36.74)   2:26.79 (1:18.44)
        2:56.37 (29.58)   3:31.80 (1:05.01)
      4:33.04 (1:01.24)                    
 18 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  ''B''       4:26.75    4:33.15 SEC    
     1) Cannon, Nicolette R 21        2) Goodwin, Mia I 19            
     3) Blasko, Emily J 21            4) Anderson, Taylor T 16        
                 32.30    1:05.85 (1:05.85)
        1:42.61 (36.76)   2:25.92 (1:20.07)
        2:55.84 (29.92)   3:31.16 (1:05.24)
        4:00.18 (29.02)   4:33.15 (1:01.99)
 19 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  ''A''      4:38.98    4:33.67 SEC    
     1) Allen, Madeline E 17          2) Horvath, Grace A 15          
     3) Steele, Taylor A 16           4) Kowalski, Cecelia R 17       
                 34.05    1:10.10 (1:10.10)
        1:46.26 (36.16)   2:27.20 (1:17.10)
        2:57.60 (30.40)   3:33.82 (1:06.62)
        4:02.28 (28.46)     4:33.67 (59.85)
 20 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  ''B''      3:53.62Y   4:35.42 SEC    
     1) Weihe, Sarah C 21             2) McGregor, Carlie C 21        
     3) Moss, Samantha A 20           4) Chee, April L 20             
                 33.64    1:09.08 (1:09.08)
        1:46.50 (37.42)   2:28.70 (1:19.62)
        2:59.05 (30.35)   3:34.46 (1:05.76)
        4:03.35 (28.89)   4:35.42 (1:00.96)
 21 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  ''A''      4:31.99    4:35.67 SEC    
     1) Spielman, Erin K 16           2) Wang, Jocelyn 16             
     3) Cannon, Alexis R 17           4) Palomino, Kathryn E 19       
                 33.67    1:12.96 (1:12.96)
        1:45.28 (32.32)   2:26.96 (1:14.00)
        2:57.81 (30.85)   3:35.72 (1:08.76)
        4:04.19 (28.47)     4:35.67 (59.95)
 22 Columbia River S-OR  ''A''      4:42.20    4:35.84 SEC    
     1) Panebianco, Anna C 17         2) Young, Andrea S 19           
     3) Sanders, Julia-grace C 19     4) Liang, Peggy C 21            
                 33.72    1:10.67 (1:10.67)
        1:47.08 (36.41)   2:28.46 (1:17.79)
        2:59.60 (31.14)   3:34.76 (1:06.30)
        4:04.14 (29.38)   4:35.84 (1:01.08)
 23 Portland Aquatic-OR  ''A''      4:39.55    4:36.05 SEC    
     1) Anderson, Felicia M 16        2) Bacon-Brenes, Claire C 16    
     3) Bottelberghe, Monica J 18     4) Robeznieks, Lauren M 20      
                 32.88    1:06.20 (1:06.20)
        1:43.67 (37.47)   2:26.93 (1:20.73)
        2:58.77 (31.84)   3:35.27 (1:08.34)
        4:04.08 (28.81)   4:36.05 (1:00.78)
 24 Tigard Tualatin-OR  ''A''       4:37.65    4:36.06 SEC    
     1) Stevens, Emily D 19           2) Brauer, Ali B 20             
     3) Wilson, Caitlyn E 15          4) Bush, Julia L 17             
                 32.71    1:07.47 (1:07.47)
        1:46.44 (38.97)   2:29.54 (1:22.07)
        3:01.13 (31.59)   3:36.41 (1:06.87)
        4:05.03 (28.62)     4:36.06 (59.65)
 25 Aces Swim Club-CO  ''A''        4:34.56    4:36.82 SEC    
     1) Hinton, Mary C 18             2) Reetz, Miranda G 19          
     3) Moynihan, Ella B 17           4) Eiber, Laurel E 15           
                 35.01    1:12.50 (1:12.50)
        1:48.84 (36.34)   2:30.24 (1:17.74)
                          3:36.31 (1:06.07)
        4:05.31 (29.00)   4:36.82 (1:00.51)
 26 Denver Swim Acad-CO  ''B''      4:34.49    4:38.75 SEC    
     1) Smith, Samantha J 15          2) Cutler, Sydney D 17          
     3) Harston, Katherine A 14       4) Stenstrom, Brooke E 16       
                 33.03    1:07.07 (1:07.07)
        1:44.38 (37.31)   2:28.05 (1:20.98)
        3:00.04 (31.99)   3:37.49 (1:09.44)
        4:06.90 (29.41)   4:38.75 (1:01.26)
 27 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''C''      4:34.29   x4:39.69 SEC    
     1) Huffer, Emily L 17            2) Huffer, Kelly S 14           
     3) Segneri, Emma C 15            4) Walker, Hayden L 19          
                 33.58    1:08.53 (1:08.53)
        1:47.51 (38.98)   2:30.73 (1:22.20)
        3:02.07 (31.34)   3:38.18 (1:07.45)
        4:06.99 (28.81)   4:39.69 (1:01.51)
 28 Vandal Aquatic C-IE  ''B''      4:02.57Y   4:42.12 SEC    
     1) Himmelberger, Jacklyn K 19    2) Biedenbach, Abby M 20        
     3) Renzini, Emily M 21           4) Giffey, Kelly D 19           
                 33.37    1:09.23 (1:09.23)
        1:45.66 (36.43)   2:31.18 (1:21.95)
                          3:39.69 (1:08.51)
        4:09.57 (29.88)   4:42.12 (1:02.43)
 29 Northwest Blue C-OR  ''A''      4:35.56    4:43.11 SEC    
     1) Maricle, Abigail L 18         2) Fellows, Haley A 18          
     3) Roemer, Alexa F 15            4) Sailor, Marita J 18          
                 36.13    1:13.60 (1:13.60)
        1:51.53 (37.93)   2:35.28 (1:21.68)
                          3:42.20 (1:06.92)
        4:11.45 (29.25)   4:43.11 (1:00.91)
 30 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  ''A''      4:47.56    4:45.07 SEC    
     1) Mundle, Whitney N 16          2) Andren, Ursula B 15          
     3) Crane, Kelsey R 17            4) Chard, Emma J 18             
                 35.79    1:14.05 (1:14.05)
        1:51.62 (37.57)   2:36.46 (1:22.41)
        3:07.78 (31.32)   3:45.67 (1:09.21)
        4:14.00 (28.33)     4:45.07 (59.40)
 31 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  ''A''      4:26.02    4:46.18 SEC    
     1) Winter, Allison C 17          2) Moore, Katie C 17            
     3) Rafferty, Mckenna M 17        4) Worrall, Allie E 16          
                 32.79    1:07.33 (1:07.33)
        1:48.93 (41.60)   2:33.48 (1:26.15)
        3:06.85 (33.37)   3:47.21 (1:13.73)
        4:15.76 (28.55)     4:46.18 (58.97)
 -- Columbia River S-OR  ''B''      4:05.30Y  x4:48.48        
     1) Young, Marissa K 16           2) Samiee, Darya 16             
     3) Woods, Colleen E 15           4) Kaplan, Katharine R 15       
                 34.30    1:13.13 (1:13.13)
        1:50.50 (37.37)   2:34.20 (1:21.07)
        3:05.66 (31.46)                    
            4:13.82 ( )         4:48.48 ( )
 -- Wave Aquatics-PN  ''A''         4:42.98   x4:48.67        
     1) Rector, Gabrielle S 16        2) Speak, Sage L 18             
     3) Skog, Calista J 16            4) Andersson, Julia 16          
                 34.75    1:13.12 (1:13.12)
        1:50.56 (37.44)   2:32.33 (1:19.21)
        3:04.73 (32.40)   3:43.91 (1:11.58)
        4:14.79 (30.88)   4:48.67 (1:04.76)
 -- Hillsboro Heat S-OR  ''B''      4:45.35   x5:00.85        
     1) Krueger, Sarah A 14           2) Ellis, Mycah A 15            
     3) Lunina, Liza S 13             4) Pagel, Anna K 15             
                 35.34    1:12.66 (1:12.66)
        1:53.93 (41.27)   2:40.25 (1:27.59)
        3:12.38 (32.13)   3:52.70 (1:12.45)
        4:24.43 (31.73)   5:00.85 (1:08.15)
 -- Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  ''B''      4:48.02         DQ        
     1) Garvy, Sydney E 15            2) Quah, Eliza H 17             
     3) Larchick, Breanna E 15        4) Lavigne, Noelle P 14         
                 34.86    1:12.30 (1:12.30)
        1:50.06 (37.76)   2:33.66 (1:21.36)
        3:05.88 (32.22)   4:34.37 (2:00.71)
 -- Denver Swim Acad-CO  ''C''      4:42.38         NS        
 -- Hillsboro Heat S-OR  ''A''      4:32.05         NS        
     1) Galbraith, Hannah S 15        2) Neal, Patricia R 15          
     3) Thornbrue, Ellie R 16         4) Neal, Logan M 17             
 -- Boulder Swimming-CO  ''B''      4:36.81         NS        
 -- Mission Aurora C-CO  ''A''      4:39.82        SCR        
 -- Missoula Aquatic-MT  ''B''      4:33.24        SCR        
 -- Boulder Swimming-CO  ''A''      4:31.31        SCR        
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                     
 
  1. Tualatin Hills Swim Club        544.5   2. Boise YMCA Swim Team              324
  3. Denver Swim Academy               281   3. University of Denver Hilltoppe    281
  5. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           260   6. Boulder Swimming                  160
  7. Lobo Aquatic Club               152.5   8. Arizona Gold Swimming             145
  9. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort    141  10. Vandal Aquatic Club               138
 11. Missoula Aquatic Club             132  12. Aces Swim Club                    113
 13. Tri-city Channel Cats             112  14. RallySport Aquatic Club         102.5
 15. Oregon City Swim Team              94  16. Unattached                       73.5
 17. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        53  18. Bellevue Club Swim Team            52
 19. Mount Hood Aquatics                51  20. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       49
 21. Rio Salado Swim Club               47  22. Mesa Aquatics Club               39.5
 23. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          38  24. Columbia River Swim Team           36
 25. Front Range Barracudas             34  26. Hillsboro Swim Team                26
 27. Flatiron Athletic Club           23.5  28. Swim Utah                          22
 29. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       20  29. Altitude Performance Swim Team     20
 29. Phoenix Swim Club                  20  32. Sweet Home Swim Club               17
 32. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     17  32. Tacoma Swim Club                   17
 35. Gold Medal Swim Club               16  35. Wild West Aquatic Club             16
 37. Tigard Tualatin Swim Club          15  38. Lake Oswego Swim Club               7
 38. Kodiak Kingfishers                  7  40. The Dolphins                        6
 41. University Of New Mexico            2  41. Unattached Lobo                     2
 43. Wave Aquatics                       1  43. Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team        1

Event 38  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
        World: W 3:27.28  8/2/2009  USA
                          A Peirsol, E. Shanteau, M Phelps, D Walters
     American: A 3:27.28  8/2/2009  USA
                          A Peirsol, E Shanteau, M Phelps, D Walters
         Meet: R 3:49.31  7/2012    TOPS-CO, TOPS-CO
                          K Milberg, T Krall, R Barrett, D MacKenzie
                 3:50.09  OPEN
                 3:56.99  JR
                 4:23.39  SEC
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Aces Swim Club-CO  ''A''        3:57.35    3:49.70 OPEN    40  
     1) Hartbarger, Andrew A 21       2) Bushman, John P 21           
     3) Markham, Jake M 17            4) Turner, Daryl D 19           
                 29.05        59.85 (59.85)
                          2:03.67 (1:03.82)
        2:29.57 (25.90)     2:59.09 (55.42)
        3:23.08 (23.99)     3:49.70 (50.61)
  2 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''A''        3:57.48    3:51.55 JR      34  
     1) Robrock, Kyle J 20            2) McCormick, Michael T 21      
     3) Mathews, Reed T 19            4) Brunetti, Darian J 21        
                 28.03        58.68 (58.68)
        1:28.63 (29.95)   2:03.62 (1:04.94)
        2:28.92 (25.30)     2:58.37 (54.75)
        3:23.21 (24.84)     3:51.55 (53.18)
  3 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  ''A''       3:54.88    3:54.08 JR      32  
     1) Trompke, Alexander S 18       2) Nguyen, James F 19           
     3) Almberg, Kristian T 19        4) Schelling, Tanner J 19       
                 28.81    1:00.69 (1:00.69)
        1:29.80 (29.11)   2:04.03 (1:03.34)
        2:30.26 (26.23)     3:01.60 (57.57)
        3:54.08 (52.48)                    
  4 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''      3:40.69    3:54.12 JR      30  
     1) Thompson, Hunter P 21         2) Hojnacki, Zachary S 22       
     3) Brynnel, Jarl J 18            4) Cashion, Kenneth D 17        
                 28.87    1:02.02 (1:02.02)
        1:29.84 (27.82)   2:05.09 (1:03.07)
        2:31.35 (26.26)     3:02.94 (57.85)
        3:27.34 (24.40)     3:54.12 (51.18)
  5 Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''A''      4:05.02    3:54.28 JR      28  
     1) Mulcare, Patrick J 18         2) Nosack, Anthony J 15         
     3) La Rosa, Andres A 17          4) Metzsch, Liam C 17           
                 27.83        56.76 (56.76)
        1:27.95 (31.19)   2:03.27 (1:06.51)
        2:30.12 (26.85)     3:00.87 (57.60)
        3:26.50 (25.63)     3:54.28 (53.41)
  6 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  ''A''      4:05.67    3:55.17 JR      26  
     1) Pereverzin, Seroja P 16       2) Chaney, Nicholas E 18        
     3) Eaton, Colin T 20             4) Thorne, Nicholas P 18        
                 28.47        58.35 (58.35)
        1:29.64 (31.29)   2:05.18 (1:06.83)
        2:31.77 (26.59)     3:02.82 (57.64)
        3:28.04 (25.22)     3:55.17 (52.35)
  7 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  ''A''      4:04.99    3:58.31 SEC     24  
     1) Dang, Ty 16                   2) Quintana, Lawrence J 16      
     3) Creager, Brent R 34           4) Miller, Cole M 19            
                 30.25    1:02.29 (1:02.29)
        1:33.72 (31.43)   2:09.81 (1:07.52)
        2:35.12 (25.31)     3:04.09 (54.28)
        3:29.84 (25.75)     3:58.31 (54.22)
  8 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''A''      4:00.33    3:58.89 SEC     22  
     1) Lis, Tyler Q 17               2) Willett, Samuel W 16         
     3) Stapleton, Paul J 15          4) Van Dehy, William M 21       
                          1:01.05 (1:01.05)
                          2:09.40 (1:08.35)
        2:35.87 (26.47)     3:06.93 (57.53)
        3:58.89 (51.96)                    
  9 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  ''A''      4:08.07    4:00.07 SEC     18  
     1) Vedder, Joshua J 15           2) Dunn, Miles F 16             
     3) Fitch, Joseph B 19            4) Turney, Dustin 16            
                 29.58    1:01.40 (1:01.40)
        1:32.72 (31.32)   2:08.74 (1:07.34)
        2:35.32 (26.58)     3:05.43 (56.69)
        3:31.11 (25.68)     4:00.07 (54.64)
 10 Foothills Swim T-CO  ''A''      4:07.78    4:00.99 SEC     14  
     1) Notarianni, Joseph G 20       2) Graber, Daniel J 17          
     3) Sbarbaro, John A 18           4) Graber, Joshua W 19          
                 29.33    1:00.09 (1:00.09)
        1:31.17 (31.08)   2:08.52 (1:08.43)
        2:35.51 (26.99)     3:06.60 (58.08)
        3:32.08 (25.48)     4:00.99 (54.39)
 11 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  ''A''      3:57.60    4:02.06 SEC     12  
     1) Montour, Maxwell T 17         2) Godfrey, Trent S 19          
     3) Moore, Kevin J 19             4) McCoy, Ryan T 18             
                 29.31    1:01.18 (1:01.18)
        1:34.27 (33.09)   2:13.20 (1:12.02)
        2:39.44 (26.24)     3:10.51 (57.31)
        3:35.28 (24.77)     4:02.06 (51.55)
 12 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  ''A''      3:59.88    4:02.18 SEC     10  
     1) Woodbury, Brian J 17          2) Roman, Connor J 16           
     3) Scott, Benjamin L 18          4) Scott, James D 16            
                 28.07        59.08 (59.08)
                          2:08.97 (1:09.89)
        2:35.09 (26.12)     3:05.61 (56.64)
        3:32.30 (26.69)     4:02.18 (56.57)
 13 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  ''A''      3:30.96    4:03.98 SEC      8  
     1) Walton, Wes K 21              2) Schanz, Dylan R 19           
     3) Hickey, Conner L 18           4) Endebrock, Nathanael W 18    
                 29.34    1:00.44 (1:00.44)
        1:31.65 (31.21)   2:08.40 (1:07.96)
        2:36.17 (27.77)   3:09.00 (1:00.60)
        4:03.98 (54.98)                    
 14 Denver Swim Acad-CO  ''A''      4:04.24    4:04.05 SEC      6  
     1) Stuart, Quinlan R 17          2) Warren, Elijah K 14          
     3) Dawson, Christopher C 18      4) Beach, Justin P 18           
                 29.76    1:01.78 (1:01.78)
                          2:08.87 (1:07.09)
        2:36.38 (27.51)     3:08.72 (59.85)
        3:35.79 (27.07)     4:04.05 (55.33)
 15 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''B''      4:02.11    4:04.11 SEC      4  
     1) Nicholson, Christopher C 17   2) Bartholomew, Michael J 16    
     3) Corrigan, Connor J 19         4) Roeber, Josh P 19            
                 29.32                     
            1:33.55 ( )         2:11.72 ( )
        2:38.89 (27.17)     3:11.45 (59.73)
        3:36.33 (24.88)     4:04.11 (52.66)
 16 Chinook Aquatic-PN  ''A''       4:09.90    4:06.22 SEC      2  
     1) Buchanan, James M 16          2) Fukuda, Andrew M 17          
     3) Bublitz, Chase E 18           4) De Priest, Dillon M 15       
                 30.95    1:03.46 (1:03.46)
        1:36.64 (33.18)   2:13.59 (1:10.13)
        2:39.23 (25.64)     3:10.40 (56.81)
        3:36.89 (26.49)     4:06.22 (55.82)
 17 Aces Swim Club-CO  ''B''        4:10.76    4:06.41 SEC    
     1) Hinton, Michael J 16          2) McMahon, Christopher M 18    
     3) Croan, Connor G 18            4) Eiber, Griffin H 15          
                 30.53    1:03.54 (1:03.54)
        1:36.48 (32.94)   2:14.34 (1:10.80)
        2:41.22 (26.88)     3:12.30 (57.96)
        3:38.03 (25.73)     4:06.41 (54.11)
 18 Columbia River S-OR  ''A''      4:12.53    4:06.51 SEC    
     1) Bugna, Eric J 19              2) Calwell, Kasey R 17          
     3) Ulmer, Lucas K 17             4) Xue, Christopher S 17        
                 30.54    1:03.71 (1:03.71)
        1:35.04 (31.33)   2:11.68 (1:07.97)
        2:38.96 (27.28)   3:12.02 (1:00.34)
        3:37.78 (25.76)     4:06.51 (54.49)
 19 Missoula Aquatic-MT  ''A''      4:17.72    4:07.00 SEC    
     1) Berkoff, Cale O 15            2) Zimmer, Adam R 15            
     3) Smith, Jason G 18             4) Eberhard, Jack M 18          
                 28.70    1:00.70 (1:00.70)
        1:30.68 (29.98)   2:06.49 (1:05.79)
        2:34.21 (27.72)     3:06.27 (59.78)
        3:34.78 (28.51)   4:07.00 (1:00.73)
 20 Portland Aquatic-OR  ''A''      4:07.71    4:08.14 SEC    
     1) Hanson, Ethan W 16            2) Bottelberghe, Joshua R 14    
     3) Yakubovich, Maxim 19          4) Risley, Brandon T 20         
                 31.21    1:03.10 (1:03.10)
        1:38.03 (34.93)   2:17.85 (1:14.75)
        2:43.25 (25.40)     3:13.06 (55.21)
        3:39.54 (26.48)     4:08.14 (55.08)
 21 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  ''A''       4:12.40    4:08.77 SEC    
     1) Clark, Cameron E 18           2) Beauchamp, Aaron F 15        
     3) Martinez, Alexander A 17      4) Benz, Dietrich T 17          
                 30.57    1:02.27 (1:02.27)
        1:35.96 (33.69)   2:14.43 (1:12.16)
        2:42.41 (27.98)   3:14.86 (1:00.43)
        3:40.41 (25.55)     4:08.77 (53.91)
 22 Colorado Stars-CO  ''A''        4:06.54    4:09.12 SEC    
     1) Phillips, Austin W 18         2) Birney, Nicholas R 17        
     3) Kohlman, Alexander G 17       4) Boone, James T 17            
                 30.51    1:02.66 (1:02.66)
        1:34.54 (31.88)   2:13.35 (1:10.69)
        2:41.86 (28.51)   3:14.24 (1:00.89)
        3:39.76 (25.52)     4:09.12 (54.88)
 23 Multnomah Athlet-OR  ''A''      4:06.97    4:10.10 SEC    
     1) Furnary, Tristan A 16         2) Gooding, Grant W 16          
     3) Marter, Garen L 16            4) Soo, Tyler W 16              
                 29.67    1:01.11 (1:01.11)
        1:33.93 (32.82)   2:12.33 (1:11.22)
        2:40.74 (28.41)   3:13.45 (1:01.12)
        3:40.59 (27.14)     4:10.10 (56.65)
 24 Arizona Marlins-AZ  ''A''       4:14.66    4:10.22 SEC    
     1) O''Malley, Samuel C 17         2) Anderson, Matthew J 17       
     3) Anderson, Nathan T 20         4) Gustafson, Benjamin J 20     
                 31.96    1:05.82 (1:05.82)
        1:35.78 (29.96)   2:11.40 (1:05.58)
        2:38.80 (27.40)     3:10.78 (59.38)
        4:10.22 (59.44)                    
 25 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  ''B''      4:15.48    4:10.81 SEC    
     1) Beutler, Brian J 16           2) Stern, Neon M 17             
     3) Van Alstine, Frank A 15       4) Bowers, Grant T 18           
                 31.01    1:04.54 (1:04.54)
        1:37.46 (32.92)   2:15.05 (1:10.51)
        2:42.82 (27.77)     3:14.57 (59.52)
        3:41.47 (26.90)     4:10.81 (56.24)
 26 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  ''B''       4:20.86    4:11.25 SEC    
     1) Ripley, Erik A 21             2) Park, Joseph R 17            
     3) Quon, Nicholas A 17           4) Handly, Jonah H 17           
                 29.37    1:01.26 (1:01.26)
        1:33.37 (32.11)   2:12.02 (1:10.76)
        2:40.83 (28.81)   3:15.38 (1:03.36)
        3:42.07 (26.69)     4:11.25 (55.87)
 27 Oregon City Swim-OR  ''A''      4:13.28    4:11.53 SEC    
     1) Gilbreath, Christian D 17     2) Frazier, Brian T 16          
     3) Morton, Joshua R 17           4) Kilstrom, Parker J 17        
                 31.75    1:05.37 (1:05.37)
        1:37.99 (32.62)   2:14.40 (1:09.03)
        2:42.97 (28.57)   3:15.06 (1:00.66)
        3:41.75 (26.69)     4:11.53 (56.47)
 28 Las Cruces Aquat-NM  ''A''      4:21.29    4:11.56 SEC    
     1) Lambert, Noah L 15            2) Robinson, Curtis J 29        
     3) Temple, Kyle A 16             4) Canavan, Ian A 18            
                 30.30    1:03.52 (1:03.52)
                            1:18.09 (14.57)
        1:36.09 (18.00)   3:13.04 (1:54.95)
        3:40.60 (27.56)     4:11.56 (58.52)
 29 Foothills Swim T-CO  ''B''      4:10.05    4:12.64 SEC    
     1) Moreland, Alexander C 17      2) Olson, Kevin R 18            
     3) Reynolds, Cal M 16            4) Notarianni, Daniel J 18      
                 30.88    1:04.76 (1:04.76)
        1:37.26 (32.50)   2:14.79 (1:10.03)
        2:43.93 (29.14)   3:17.39 (1:02.60)
        3:43.63 (26.24)     4:12.64 (55.25)
 30 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  ''B''      4:21.84    4:16.35 SEC    
     1) Graham, Ivan W 14             2) Lee, Andrew K 15             
     3) Licea-Montes, Sergio 16       4) Berman, Jackson E 17         
                 32.13    1:07.37 (1:07.37)
        1:40.31 (32.94)   2:19.40 (1:12.03)
                          3:19.43 (1:00.03)
        3:46.22 (26.79)     4:16.35 (56.92)
 31 Denver Swim Acad-CO  ''B''      4:13.58    4:16.84 SEC    
     1) Suter, Garrett C 17           2) Nerheim, Bruce R 18          
     3) Coen, Ty A 15                 4) Pieseski, William A 17       
                 30.37    1:03.16 (1:03.16)
        1:36.85 (33.69)   2:17.26 (1:14.10)
        2:45.89 (28.63)   3:21.22 (1:03.96)
        3:47.27 (26.05)     4:16.84 (55.62)
 32 Columbia River S-OR  ''B''      3:47.29Y   4:18.00 SEC    
     1) Rodewald, Jonah D 17          2) Utas, John C 17              
     3) Chang, Andrew 15              4) Dolbinin, Maksim E 14        
                 31.52    1:05.32 (1:05.32)
        1:38.91 (33.59)   2:18.50 (1:13.18)
                            2:34.32 (15.82)
      3:47.22 (1:12.90)   4:18.00 (1:43.68)
 33 Wave Aquatics-PN  ''A''         4:18.64    4:18.24 SEC    
     1) Birrell, Seth J 18            2) Sukigara, Takayuki J 17      
     3) Munro, Fisher J 17            4) Reeves, Nicholas W 16        
                 31.37    1:04.90 (1:04.90)
                            1:29.04 (24.14)
         1:37.52 (8.48)   3:19.79 (1:50.75)
        3:46.89 (27.10)     4:18.24 (58.45)
 34 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''B''      4:01.68    4:19.58 SEC    
     1) Daniels, Tristan E 15         2) Duffield, Andrew J 15        
     3) Finn, Brendan R 16            4) Orr, Erik C 15               
                 31.22    1:04.76 (1:04.76)
        1:38.32 (33.56)   2:16.89 (1:12.13)
        2:45.61 (28.72)   3:19.01 (1:02.12)
        3:47.79 (28.78)   4:19.58 (1:00.57)
 35 Portland Aquatic-OR  ''B''      4:20.56    4:20.19 SEC    
     1) Smith, Julian C 18            2) Harquail, Samuel H 15        
     3) Hutchinson, Luke D 16         4) Marquez, Jonas E 17          
                 32.18    1:06.47 (1:06.47)
        1:42.02 (35.55)   2:22.11 (1:15.64)
        2:50.62 (28.51)   3:23.94 (1:01.83)
        3:50.52 (26.58)     4:20.19 (56.25)
 36 Boulder Swimming-CO  ''A''      4:23.13    4:21.79 SEC    
     1) Rock, Nathan L 15             2) Fedorchuk, Ilya V 16         
     3) Manoff, Philip B 13           4) Li, Justin T 15              
                 31.45    1:04.48 (1:04.48)
        1:41.14 (36.66)                    
            2:51.66 ( )         3:25.52 ( )
        3:51.26 (25.74)     4:21.79 (56.27)
 -- Flatiron Athleti-CO  ''A''      3:46.71Y  x4:24.60        
     1) Feiler, Christian E 17        2) Wasson, Jedd M 15            
     3) Wasson, Jordan A 17           4) Spear, Colin T 16            
                 29.74    1:01.14 (1:01.14)
        1:35.83 (34.69)   2:17.11 (1:15.97)
        2:46.43 (29.32)   3:23.79 (1:06.68)
        3:52.33 (28.54)   4:24.60 (1:00.81)
 -- Issaquah Swim Te-PN  ''A''      4:07.63         DQ        
     1) Klein, Jason A 16             2) Nussbaum, Benjamin E 17      
     3) Mitchell, Malcolm G 18        4) Jett, Paul C 18              
                 30.27    1:02.81 (1:02.81)
        1:34.57 (31.76)   2:13.11 (1:10.30)
        2:39.77 (26.66)     3:12.29 (59.18)
        3:38.32 (26.03)          DQ (54.97)
 -- Hillsboro Heat S-OR  ''A''      4:06.45         NS        
     1) Loncar, Anton L 18            2) Berquist, Kyle D 15          
     3) Lupro, Daniel H 16            4) Galbraith, Joshua D 18       
 -- Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''A''      4:07.54         NS        
 -- Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  ''A''      4:06.46         NS        
     1) Huffman, Tameryn R 17         2) Sandoval, Alejandro R 24     
     3) Holler, John M 17             4) Molokov, Maxim E 25          
 -- DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''B''        4:03.00         NS        
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                      
 
  1. Aces Swim Club                    492   2. University of Denver Hilltoppe    382
  3. Mount Hood Aquatics               203   4. Foothills Swim Team               197
  5. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          182   6. RallySport Aquatic Club           181
  7. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics    171.5   8. Phoenix Swim Club                 159
  9. Boise YMCA Swim Team              156  10. Arizona Gold Swimming             135
 11. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           127  12. Flatiron Athletic Club            124
 13. Mesa Aquatics Club                 95  14. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     72
 15. Longmont Swim Club                 67  15. Tacoma Swim Club                   67
 17. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          61  18. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     53
 18. Denver Swim Academy                53  20. Colorado Stars                     52
 20. Helena Lions Swim Team             52  22. Unattached                         48
 23. Portland Aquatic Club            38.5  24. Unattached                         38
 25. Penguin Aquatics                   35  26. Lake Oswego Swim Club              33
 27. Wasatch Front Fish Market          30  27. Walla Walla Swim Club              30
 29. Unattached                         29  30. Altitude Performance Swim Team     26
 30. Missoula Aquatic Club              26  32. Willamalane Swim Club              25
 33. Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc          24  34. Corvallis Aquatic Team             23
 35. Lobo Aquatic Club                  21  36. Hillsboro Swim Team                20
 37. Unattached Ford                    18  37. Bellevue Club Swim Team            18
 37. Current Swimming                   18  37. Issaquah Swim Team                 18
 41. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         16  42. Unattached Caat                    15
 43. Hood River Swim Team               14  43. Chinook Aquatic Club               14
 45. Manoa Aquatics                     12  45. Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team          12
 47. Tri-city Channel Cats              11  48. Boulder Swimming                    7
 49. Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic C      4  49. Rio Salado Swim Club                4
 51. Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA          3  52. Las Cruces Aquatic Team             2
 52. Bend Swim Club                      2  52. Columbia River Swim Team            2
 55. Oregon City Swim Team               1