ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Columbia Sectionals, Day Three
7/18/2014-7/18/2014
Columbia, Missouri United States

Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License            7/18/2014 - 8:10 PM
       Region VIII Summer Sectionals - 7/16/2014 to 7/19/2014       
                   Sanction #: MV14-59/MV14-60TT                    
 
 Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mayfield, Anna K       20 UNATT-AR          4:18.96    4:17.37  
  2 Sickle, Katarina J     20 Club Huskers-MW   4:22.17    4:19.39  
  3 Jordan, Lauren A       21 UNATT-AR          4:21.54    4:19.50  
  4 Balogh, Blake L        20 Lincoln Select S  4:23.77    4:21.61  
  5 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   15 Flyers Aquatic S  4:22.97    4:22.72  
  6 Pike, Taylor A         14 Razorback Aquati  4:22.53    4:22.87  
  7 Stoehr, Rachel E       20 UNATT-AR          4:23.51    4:26.42  
  8 Stout, Jordan M        16 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:22.45    4:30.08  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Daniels, Alexis V      15 Csp Tideriders-O  4:30.10    4:25.87  
 10 Linhardt, Rylee M      16 King Marlin Swim  4:30.16    4:26.57  
 11 Edwards, Phoebe W      18 Lawrence Aquahaw  4:29.33    4:27.37  
 12 Molden, Haley J        20 Kansas Aquatics-  4:29.64    4:29.35  
 13 Schurig, Sammie J      19 Kansas Aquatics-  4:30.80    4:29.66  
 14 Hammond, Brittany H    19 U. of Missouri-M  4:27.81    4:30.08  
 15 Peterson, Lauren M     16 Kansas City Blaz  4:31.61    4:30.31  
 16 Dilsaver, Dannie B     15 Greater Nebraska  4:31.76    4:37.54  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Walker, Kelsie M       18 Saluki Swim Club  4:33.36    4:28.98  
 18 Blomquist, Christine   15 Kansas City Blaz  4:32.67    4:30.19  
 19 Theil, Caroline T      14 Greater Nebraska  4:31.89    4:30.27  
 20 Hulshof, Bentley E     16 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:32.39    4:30.83  
 21 Blattner, Katelyn D    14 Wichita Aqua Sho  4:34.17    4:31.20  
 22 Ouhl, Megan N          18 Flyers Aquatic S  4:32.70    4:31.89  
 23 Wojdylo, Helen K       16 Csp Tideriders-O  4:33.83    4:35.13  
 24 Robertson, Alexandra   17 Extreme Aquatic-  4:33.95    4:38.89  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Walker, Elizabeth J    17 Columbia Swim Cl  4:28.82             
 17 Larson, Mckynley       15 Topeka Swim Asso  4:31.68             
 21 French, Natalie E      18 Columbia Swim Cl  4:32.41             
 24 Henry, Tennyson C      18 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:33.24             
 26 Roller, Julia A        19 Club Huskers-MW   4:33.72             
 30 Riordan, Mae E         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:35.49             
 31 Lemon, Alyssa L        15 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:35.56             
 32 Campbell, Cierra A     16 Ad Astra Area Aq  4:35.91             
 33 Luddy, Mary K          18 Swim Omaha-MW     4:36.05             
 34 Storer, Jessica M      16 Lincoln Select S  4:36.34             
 35 Howell, Liberty A      14 SwimTulsa-OK      4:36.65             
 36 Reneski, Charlsie E    17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:36.81             
 37 Thomas, Luciana M      14 Razorback Aquati  4:36.87             
 38 Lydon, Katherine L     15 Columbia Swim Cl  4:36.89             
 39 Mauze, Eve E           15 Csp Tideriders-O  4:37.06             
 40 Mullenix, Morgan A     20 Csp Tideriders-O  4:37.08             
 41 Palmer, Alana I        13 Lincoln Select S  4:37.20             
 42 Bristow, Claire E      16 Arkansas Dolphin  4:37.55             
 43 Betz, Kortney A        18 Columbia Swim Cl  4:37.79             
 44 Petrosino, Franceska   14 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:37.95             
 45 Acheson, Taylor E      14 Kansas City Blaz  4:38.07             
 46 Anderson, Brenna N     17 Norfolk YMCA Aqu  4:38.26             
 47 Andrews, Brigid C      15 Csp Tideriders-O  4:38.44             
 48 Barker, Breonna M      17 SwimTulsa-OK      4:38.46             
 49 McCullough, Jordan A   16 Greater Omaha Aq  4:39.09             
 50 Sturman, Ashley N      17 Kansas City Swim  4:39.66             
 51 Snyder, Heather M      20 Missouri State A  4:40.28             
 52 Callahan, Catherine A  14 King Marlin Swim  4:40.39             
 53 Niemann, Avery G       17 American Energy-  4:40.56             
 54 Holmes, Brooke R       17 Omaha Swim Feder  4:40.73             
 55 Salzer, Lily J         18 Columbia Swim Cl  4:40.75             
 56 Porporis, Raquel M     17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:41.79             
 57 Wen, Haley C           17 Columbia Swim Cl  4:42.64             
 58 Wilkes, Jenna M        17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:42.88             
 59 Kinsinger, Olivia C    15 King Marlin Swim  4:42.90             
 60 Basden, Juliet A       15 SwimTulsa-OK      4:42.91             
 61 Allen, Madison S       15 Wichita Swim Clu  4:43.07             
 62 Weber, Allison R       14 Heart Of America  4:43.23             
 63 Owenby, Abbey P        14 Csp Tideriders-O  4:43.52             
 64 Dreiling, Katherine B  16 Wichita Swim Clu  4:43.60             
 65 Leehy, Mykenzie J      15 Council Bluffs S  4:43.64             
 66 Troxel, Kyleigh S      19 Lindenwood Unive  4:43.96             
 67 Metz, Marjorie M       21 Topeka Swim Asso  4:45.72             
 68 Fischer, Aimee M       18 Una Husk-MW       4:45.99             
 69 Hopson, Holly R        16 Millard Aquatic-  4:46.37             
 70 Wiley, Claire E        16 Parkway Swim Clu  4:46.74             
 71 Cunningham, Michaela   19 Club Huskers-MW   4:47.30             
 72 Senne, Meghan C        20 Heartland Aquati  4:47.90             
 73 Metz, Emma C           18 Springfield Aqua  4:48.40             
 74 Cox, Margaret N        17 Csp Tideriders-O  4:49.24             
 75 Debandt, Helen E       19 Csp Tideriders-O  4:50.31             
 76 Altmaier, Alexis K     17 Nebraska Aquatic  4:50.51             
 77 Moore, Madison E       16 Kansas City Blaz  4:56.07             
 78 Brodersen, Katherine   15 Csp Tideriders-O  4:58.23             
 79 Sweet, Jordan L        16 Arkansas Dolphin  5:01.04             
 80 Heutel, Madeline J     16 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:05.01             

 Event 18  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Groome, Eegan T        21 U. of Missouri-M  4:04.44    4:00.48  
  2 Kang, Minki            19 Arkansas Dolphin  4:04.79    4:00.79  
  3 Behnen, Louis E        18 Kansas City Blaz  4:05.61    4:01.05  
  4 Baker, Ryan R          18 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:06.38    4:01.22  
  5 Alkhaldi, Fahad P      19 Una Spa-AR        4:07.32    4:01.36  
  6 Hanks, Levi C          20 U. of Missouri-M  4:06.43    4:02.10  
  7 Schuermann, William C  21 Missouri State A  4:10.07    4:04.29  
  8 Davis, Nicholas C      19 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:05.48    4:11.70  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Thomas, Antonio B      16 Razorback Aquati  4:10.48    4:08.09  
 10 Pallmann, Till L       21 Saluki Swim Club  4:10.39    4:08.96  
 11 Bresette, William K    15 Kansas City Blaz  4:11.99    4:10.98  
 12 Andrews, Justin M      16 Csp Tideriders-O  4:10.17    4:11.93  
 13 Schmidt, John-martin   17 Topeka Swim Asso  4:11.94    4:13.15  
 14 Nill, Collin M         15 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:14.27    4:13.43  
 15 Bresette, Ethan R      18 Kansas City Blaz  4:13.90    4:15.67  
 16 Snow, Luke H           20 Missouri State A  4:12.91    4:15.83  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Douglas, Kevin E       17 Flyers Aquatic S  4:14.73    4:11.04  
 18 Rogers, Zachary R      18 Parkway Swim Clu  4:14.38    4:11.59  
 19 Lombardo, Thomas A     15 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:16.14    4:12.07  
 20 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  17 Greater Nebraska  4:14.72    4:15.21  
 21 Holbrook, Aidan Z      14 Kansas City Blaz  4:16.79    4:17.30  
 22 Gach, Alex D           16 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:14.70    4:17.80  
 23 Kozol, Justin K        18 Greater Omaha Aq  4:16.39    4:18.93  
 24 Musser, Philip R       16 Kansas City Blaz  4:15.72    4:19.56  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Tschopp, Alexander L   16 Columbia Swim Cl  4:11.39             
 15 Florea, Dane C         14 Columbia Swim Cl  4:12.47             
 16 Wallace, Carter M      18 U. of Missouri-M  4:12.54             
 24 Sweat, Ryan V          17 Kansas City Blaz  4:14.99             
 25 Martin, Kyle N         19 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:15.53             
 28 Glaser, Jonathan D     19 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:16.35             
 30 Ward, Kyle R           16 Phillips 66 Spla  4:16.43             
 31 Lorson, Zachary C      14 Columbia Swim Cl  4:16.46             
 32 Alexander, Nicholas A  16 Flyers Aquatic S  4:16.49             
 34 Stublen, Andrew G      17 Kansas City Blaz  4:16.87             
 35 Hunt, Jason E          17 Razorback Aquati  4:17.35             
 36 Banwart, Spencer B     17 Kansas City Blaz  4:17.36             
 37 Toland, Jacob A        17 Central Arkansas  4:17.47             
 38 Daniel, Matthew S      14 Tri-City Area YM  4:17.76             
 38 King, Justin C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:17.76             
 40 Catani, Evan C         19 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:19.09             
 41 Amparano, Felix E      17 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:19.17             
 42 Callan, Kevin P        14 SwimTulsa-OK      4:19.24             
 43 Koeller, Benjamin C    18 Kansas City Blaz  4:19.86             
 44 Price, Ryan J          16 Council Bluffs S  4:20.07             
 45 Knoch, Kade R          14 King Marlin Swim  4:20.44             
 46 Senn, Samuel B         17 Springfield Aqua  4:20.91             
 47 Bunyard, Riley G       18 King Marlin Swim  4:20.96             
 48 Jones, Trevor J        17 Saluki Swim Club  4:21.78             
 49 Abboud, Brandon A      16 Swim Omaha-MW     4:22.18             
 50 Gremaud, Jacob S       17 Edwardsville Ymc  4:22.26             
 50 Vance, William M       16 Kansas City Swim  4:22.26             
 52 Thayer, Jonathan T     17 Flyers Aquatic S  4:22.35             
 53 Troxel, Kristian R     19 Cape County Cast  4:22.41             
 54 Eldakak, Yousef A      16 Kansas City Blaz  4:22.68             
 55 Hutten, Tyler M        19 Kansas City Blaz  4:22.71             
 56 Kostboth, Kody R       18 Wichita Swim Clu  4:23.15             
 57 Hidalgo, Arthur J      17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:23.22             
 58 Tompkins, Charles C    15 King Marlin Swim  4:23.58             
 59 Prekopy, Michael J     18 Topeka Swim Asso  4:23.66             
 60 Vandeventer, Brandon   18 Wichita Swim Clu  4:24.07             
 61 Morgan, Ian T          17 KC Blue Wave Swi  4:24.44             
 62 Hillmer, Matthew R     14 Csp Tideriders-O  4:24.64             
 63 Stoneking, Max A       15 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:24.87             
 64 Kinstler, Carter C     17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:25.09             
 65 Roberts, Richard T     18 Edwardsville Ymc  4:26.24             
 66 Downey, Thomas W       17 Phillips 66 Spla  4:26.70             
 67 Roh, Joshua D          15 Lincoln Select S  4:27.25             
 68 Jones, Marquise A      18 Millard Aquatic-  4:27.29             
 69 Donnelly, Evan M       15 Club North Swimm  4:27.73             
 70 Bland, Lane A          19 Northwest Arkans  4:28.74             
 71 Schott, Collin J       16 Csp Tideriders-O  4:29.26             
 72 Morris, Benjamin L     15 Lincoln Select S  4:31.84             
 73 Bishop, Quentin R      19 Swim Omaha-MW     4:32.39             
 74 Smith, Dustin R        18 Millard Aquatic-  4:32.58             
 75 Weger, Jered M         16 KC Blue Wave Swi  4:34.74             
 76 Wagner, Matthew E      19 Northland United  4:34.90             
 77 Hibbs, Reid R          18 King Marlin Swim  4:39.11             
 78 Kraus, Mitchell J      18 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:41.84             
 -- Little, Jack R         14 Jonesboro ''jets''     DFS              
 -- Wallace, Martin L      19 U. of Missouri-M     DFS              

Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Daniels, Nicole M      21 UNATT-AR          1:11.72    1:10.21  
  2 Duncan, Abigail L      21 U. of Missouri-M  1:10.78    1:10.36  
  3 Nunn, Bailee N         16 Springfield Aqua  1:12.26    1:10.53  
  4 Pavel, Lauren M        19 Greater Omaha Aq  1:12.74    1:12.22  
  5 Hinde, Bryce L         20 Kansas City Blaz  1:12.98    1:13.21  
  6 Calegan, Olivia M      14 Una Gnst-MW       1:13.74    1:13.24  
  7 Spradlin, Danielle E   21 U. of Missouri-M  1:13.55    1:13.41  
  8 Stoeckle, Lauren M     20 U. of Missouri-M  1:13.92    1:14.03  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Strathman, Madison E   17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:14.14    1:13.93  
 10 Mercke, Miranda A      20 U. of Missouri-M  1:14.53    1:14.04  
 11 Hardewig, Samantha J   20 Club Huskers-MW   1:15.13    1:14.44  
 12 Theil, Caroline T      14 Greater Nebraska  1:14.65    1:14.91  
 13 Peterson, Morgan A     21 Flyers Aquatic S  1:15.12    1:14.99  
 14 Ditter, Katherine A    20 Club Huskers-MW   1:14.86    1:15.29  
 15 Hempen, Abby K         21 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:15.37    1:15.31  
 16 Pales, Ashley A        15 Lincoln Select S  1:15.31    1:15.66  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Despain, Corinne M     14 Razorback Aquati  1:16.85    1:15.72  
 18 Carr, Virginia A       18 Central Arkansas  1:15.52    1:15.75  
 19 Nelson, Sophia A       18 Lincoln Select S  1:16.25    1:15.99  
 20 Laird, Courtney R      17 Kansas City Blaz  1:16.65    1:16.47  
 21 Larson, Kaylee E       17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:17.11    1:16.59  
 22 Arrasmith, Leah D      16 Swim Newton-MV    1:17.14    1:17.13  
 23 Welty, Lydia D         16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:17.24    1:17.36  
 24 Lohrberg, Bryn P       17 Aquatic Club of-  1:17.76    1:17.80  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Qualy, Madison S       20 Csp Tideriders-O  1:15.98             
 19 Poskin, Elizabeth L    21 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:16.25             
 21 Neumann, Alexandra A   19 Parkway Swim Clu  1:16.42             
 22 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:16.50             
 24 Shinn, Hannah M        20 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:16.69             
 25 Monroe, Madeline J     20 UNATT-AR          1:16.70             
 29 Flanagan, Ellen E      15 Columbia Swim Cl  1:17.15             
 32 Biddinger, Allison A   14 Phillips 66 Spla  1:17.77             
 33 Riekhof, Anna L        16 Club North Swimm  1:17.95             
 34 Nelson, Madeline G     17 Springfield Aqua  1:17.97             
 35 Steward, Katherine A   14 Phillips 66 Spla  1:18.26             
 36 Jenkins, Ciara L       21 Club Huskers-MW   1:18.30             
 37 Brull, Hailey J        15 Kansas City Blaz  1:18.41             
 38 Zweifel, Elma I        14 Columbia Swim Cl  1:18.45             
 39 Van Wie, Krista J      20 Club Huskers-MW   1:18.67             
 40 Porporis, Katiana N    15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:18.80             
 41 Rozar, Emily A         16 Wichita Northwes  1:19.01             
 42 Stonehocker, Katie L   12 Lincoln Select S  1:19.10             
 43 Wojdylo, Helen K       16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:19.19             
 44 Hofer, Annika N        15 Parkway Swim Clu  1:19.29             
 45 Wen, Brittany C        15 Columbia Swim Cl  1:19.32             
 46 Cox, Margaret N        17 Csp Tideriders-O  1:19.37             
 47 McGowan, Ann H         17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:19.46             
 47 Downey, Haley F        16 Phillips 66 Spla  1:19.46             
 49 Burroughs, Andi C      19 Missouri State A  1:19.50             
 50 Chan, Aiden F          15 Wichita Swim Clu  1:19.70             
 51 Horozewski, Briana R   19 Missouri State A  1:19.83             
 52 Miksch, Laura C        18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:19.92             
 53 Higdon, Ellen G        18 Edwardsville Ymc  1:19.96             
 54 Blake, Monica L        16 Swim Omaha-MW     1:20.20             
 55 Graham, Emerson L      14 Arkansas Dolphin  1:20.34             
 56 Hadford, Indiga M      18 Unattached-MW     1:20.36             
 57 Kelly, Erin N          16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:20.43             
 58 Robertson, Alexandra   17 Extreme Aquatic-  1:20.50             
 59 Schulz, Amy N          19 Flyers Aquatic S  1:20.63             
 60 Haralson, Delaney L    16 Central Arkansas  1:20.68             
 61 Corzine, Rebecca L     15 Csp Tideriders-O  1:20.70             
 62 Gramlich, Jordan M     15 Columbia Swim Cl  1:20.73             
 63 Linhardt, Rylee M      16 King Marlin Swim  1:20.74             
 64 Kirchhoefer, Claire R  17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:21.12             
 65 McGovern, Erika M      20 SwimTulsa-OK      1:21.15             
 66 Young, Colleen R       16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:21.17             
 67 Rinne, Corinne P       18 Kansas City Swim  1:21.25             
 67 Leehy, Mykenzie J      15 Council Bluffs S  1:21.25             
 69 Beeler, Victoria K     16 Northland United  1:21.40             
 70 Reichard, Grace C      18 Jasper County Ki  1:21.56             
 71 Barker, Breonna M      17 SwimTulsa-OK      1:21.59             
 72 Hopson, Holly R        16 Millard Aquatic-  1:21.67             
 73 Forbat, Hanna C        15 King Marlin Swim  1:21.78             
 74 Vertin, Emma G         16 Greater Nebraska  1:21.93             
 75 Brabham, Emma G        14 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:22.16             
 75 Sullivan, Kristine     18 Kansas City Blaz  1:22.16             
 77 Caton, Caroline P      16 Edwardsville Ymc  1:22.19             
 78 Schranck, Virginia A   15 Tri-City Area YM  1:23.89             
 79 Carter, Laila G        15 Kansas City Swim  1:24.07             
 80 Davis, Anna G          15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:24.60             
 81 Kostboth, Taylor L     15 Wichita Swim Clu  1:25.61             
 -- Kearbey, Katelyn E     20 UNATT-AR             DFS              

 Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Conroy, Mark S         23 U. of Missouri-M  1:03.25    1:02.69  
  2 Tierney, Sam R         21 U. of Missouri-M  1:04.29    1:03.73  
  3 Kozlovskij, Igor Geor  22 U. of Missouri-M  1:03.89    1:03.82  
  4 Mapel, Edward A        19 U. of Missouri-M  1:04.74    1:04.01  
  5 Tazans, Uldis          20 Missouri State A  1:03.75    1:04.27  
  6 Dennis, Aaron M        22 Missouri State A  1:04.53    1:04.42  
  7 Glenn, Michael G       21 Kansas City Blaz  1:05.16    1:04.96  
  8 Molacek, Jacob P       18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:05.14    1:05.14  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bish, Blair C          17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:05.77    1:04.16  
 10 Albracht, Anthony A    17 Kansas City Swim  1:06.00    1:05.44  
 11 Hesse, Patrick J       18 Edwardsville Ymc  1:06.82    1:05.98  
 12 Mollak, Michael K      17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:06.14    1:06.37  
 13 McManus, Matthias A    17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:06.10    1:06.38  
 14 Andrew, Michael C      15 Indie Swimming-M  1:06.45    1:06.44  
 15 Willett, Phillip M     17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:06.42    1:06.70  
 16 Springer, Isaac C      21 Missouri State A  1:06.36    1:08.09  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Cadotte, Garrett M     18 Omaha Swim Feder  1:06.84    1:06.89  
 18 Heye, Christopher W    18 Arkansas Dolphin  1:06.98    1:07.09  
 19 Dionisopoulos, Nichol  17 Nebraska Aquatic  1:07.94    1:08.08  
 20 Martin, Joseph M       18 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.07    1:08.35  
 21 Eisele-Miller, Elliot  16 Club North Swimm  1:08.11    1:08.47  
 22 St John, Conner J      17 King Marlin Swim  1:08.32    1:08.51  
 23 Lyons, Carter A        17 Greater Nebraska  1:07.94    1:08.52  
 24 Hahn, Bryan E          18 Topeka Swim Asso  1:07.65    1:08.94  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Calegan, Haden L       19 Greater Nebraska  1:07.04             
 23 Girmus, Neil R         19 Millard Aquatic-  1:07.97             
 26 Byers, Maxwell G       20 Edwardsville Ymc  1:08.24             
 28 Valley, Adam M         17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:08.34             
 29 Holt, Liam D           18 Jasper County Ki  1:08.36             
 30 Wood, Robert C         19 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:08.45             
 31 Heye, Thomas E         16 Arkansas Dolphin  1:08.49             
 32 Hill, Jordan E         16 Springfield Aqua  1:08.60             
 33 Ward, Alexander S      18 Phillips 66 Spla  1:08.62             
 34 Schultz, Nathan H      18 Jasper County Ki  1:08.92             
 35 Conley, Davion L       17 Tri-City Area YM  1:08.98             
 36 Robbins, Nicholas P    17 Sarpy County Swi  1:09.03             
 37 Klosterman, Shawn S    39 Jasper County Ki  1:09.08             
 38 Culjat, Lance W        15 Omaha Swim Feder  1:09.10             
 39 Crosby, Jared R        16 Razorback Aquati  1:09.13             
 40 Beauregard, Cameron P  18 Manhattan Marlin  1:09.14             
 41 Kaufmann, Addison R    17 Tri-City Area YM  1:09.32             
 42 Tate, Sean J           17 Swim Omaha-MW     1:09.41             
 43 Poskin, Kevin M        19 U. of Missouri-M  1:09.55             
 44 Steward, Spencer P     15 Club North Swimm  1:09.64             
 45 Mars, Justin R         17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:09.94             
 46 Fish, Robert A         21 U. of Missouri-M  1:10.29             
 47 Kane, John P           20 Tri-City Area YM  1:10.30             
 48 Newton, Nicolas C      17 Sooner Swim Club  1:10.41             
 49 Heveroh, Samuel S      17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:10.62             
 50 Linder, Drew G         17 Greater Nebraska  1:10.95             
 51 Schaenzer, Karl N      18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:10.98             
 52 Nunn, Eric R           14 Springfield Aqua  1:11.04             
 53 Lorson, Zachary C      14 Columbia Swim Cl  1:11.12             
 54 Maynard, Daniel L      17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:11.20             
 55 Harlow, Hayden S       15 Northwest Arkans  1:11.25             
 56 Ragsdell, Keith J      16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:11.28             
 57 Hynes, Michael K       17 Kansas City Blaz  1:11.36             
 58 Pusey, Ian N           16 Razorback Aquati  1:11.55             
 59 Sloan, Lukas F         18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:11.74             
 60 Warren, James C        15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:11.76             
 61 Mielke, Derek T        18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:11.86             
 62 Hangren, Jacob W       16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:11.87             
 63 McGowan, Kevin W       17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:11.95             
 64 Raines, Jacob          16 Kansas City Swim  1:12.05             
 65 John, Conner R         20 Columbia Swim Cl  1:12.08             
 66 Ye, Jonathan C         15 American Energy-  1:12.14             
 67 Byers, Peter J         17 Edwardsville Ymc  1:12.25             
 67 Taylor, Christian J    14 Wichita Northwes  1:12.25             
 69 Smith, Andrew C        17 Springfield Aqua  1:12.35             
 70 Yoder, Evan D          15 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:12.49             
 71 Schmatz, Benjamin T    17 Kansas City Swim  1:12.56             
 72 Fritsch, John P        17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:12.59             
 73 Keester, Adam J        17 Nebraska Aquatic  1:12.68             
 74 Downey, Thomas W       17 Phillips 66 Spla  1:12.72             
 75 Stublen, Andrew G      17 Kansas City Blaz  1:13.04             
 76 Monette-Waters, Austi  16 Metro Omaha Swim  1:13.18             
 77 Ros, Lucas M           16 Northwest Arkans  1:13.34             
 78 Reichert, Christopher  17 Csp Tideriders-O  1:13.42             
 79 Holland, Colton T      20 Razorback Aquati  1:13.43             
 80 Guardiola, Roberto L   16 Una Osf-MW        1:13.96             
 81 Edwards, Benjamin F    16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:14.06             
 82 Kellen, Benjamin N     17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:14.22             
 83 Schach, Samuel L       15 Razorback Aquati  1:14.26             
 84 Tompkins, Charles C    15 King Marlin Swim  1:14.81             
 85 Walker, Kasten E       15 Norfolk YMCA Aqu  1:14.90             
 86 Callan, Kevin P        14 SwimTulsa-OK      1:14.96             
 87 Ayars, Michael J       14 Lincoln Select S  1:15.02             
 88 Chen, Jiayi            15 Csp Tideriders-O  1:15.17             
 89 Jensen, Devin L        20 Greater Nebraska  1:15.25             
 90 Tucker, River-sage C   15 Metro Omaha Swim  1:16.09             
 91 Kostboth, Kody R       18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:16.10             
 92 Pirner, Trenton A      17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:16.21             
 -- Aragona, Christian J   19 Tri-City Area YM     DFS              

 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Pike, Taylor A         14 Razorback Aquati  2:17.57    2:16.82  
  2 Musser, Hannah E       18 Kansas City Blaz  2:17.67    2:16.92  
  3 Walker, Elizabeth J    17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:18.16    2:17.14  
  4 Patterson, Anna L      20 U. of Missouri-M  2:17.84    2:18.09  
  5 May, Katherine A       16 Edwardsville Ymc  2:18.68    2:18.39  
  6 Fries, Rilye A         17 Kansas City Blaz  2:18.24    2:18.50  
  7 Kearbey, Katelyn E     20 UNATT-AR          2:19.24    2:19.73  
  8 Garrison, Jessie L     18 Arkansas Dolphin  2:19.68    2:20.28  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Beairsto, Macie M      16 Springfield Aqua  2:20.14    2:17.95  
 10 Wen, Brittany C        15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:19.94    2:18.94  
 11 Morris, Natalie K      21 Club Huskers-MW   2:22.93    2:20.52  
 12 Flanagan, Ellen E      15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:23.61    2:20.77  
 13 Lynn, Lori F           20 Edwardsville Ymc  2:23.01    2:21.48  
 14 Roller, Julia A        19 Club Huskers-MW   2:21.89    2:21.68  
 15 Flanagan, Hanna K      18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:23.62    2:24.97  
 16 French, Natalie E      18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:23.23    2:24.99  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Thomas, Luciana M      14 Razorback Aquati  2:25.39    2:19.31  
 18 Posthuma, Dana M       17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:24.06    2:21.19  
 19 Snyder, Audrey A       17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:24.36    2:23.83  
 20 Storer, Jessica M      16 Lincoln Select S  2:27.08    2:24.63  
 21 Dilsaver, Dannie B     15 Greater Nebraska  2:27.05    2:27.03  
 22 Kinsinger, Olivia C    15 King Marlin Swim  2:27.50    2:27.63  
 23 Vieira, Gabriela M     16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:26.18    2:27.68  
 24 Norwood, Taylor L      14 River City Aquat  2:27.05    2:28.39  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Tackett, Kelley R      16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:22.39             
 18 Wall, Emma R           19 Springfield Aqua  2:24.00             
 21 Balogh, Blake L        20 Lincoln Select S  2:24.55             
 24 Paskoff, Taylor M      20 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:26.99             
 29 Suek, Ellen R          19 U. of Missouri-M  2:27.52             
 30 Sturman, Ashley N      17 Kansas City Swim  2:27.83             
 31 Edwards, Phoebe W      18 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:27.93             
 32 Walker, Kelsie M       18 Saluki Swim Club  2:28.49             
 33 Hulshof, Bentley E     16 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:28.51             
 34 Parman, Camille O      16 Topeka Swim Asso  2:28.97             
 35 Wu, Tiffany L          15 Sooner Swim Club  2:29.08             
 36 Petrosino, Franceska   14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:29.09             
 37 Stelte, Caroline R     14 Razorback Aquati  2:29.37             
 38 Luddy, Mary K          18 Swim Omaha-MW     2:29.40             
 39 Coe, Courtney M        19 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:29.41             
 40 Torkelson, Aubrey L    15 Kansas City Blaz  2:29.51             
 41 Campbell, Cierra A     16 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:30.13             
 42 Metz, Marjorie M       21 Topeka Swim Asso  2:30.21             
 43 Plank, Margaret G      17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:30.29             
 44 Forbat, Hanna C        15 King Marlin Swim  2:30.37             
 45 Etter, Cecelia M       19 Parkway Swim Clu  2:30.38             
 46 Acheson, Taylor E      14 Kansas City Blaz  2:30.90             
 47 Finzen, Isabelle N     16 Kansas City Blaz  2:30.94             
 48 Kang, Jinson           21 Arkansas Dolphin  2:31.27             
 48 Appleget, Olivia J     16 Lincoln Select S  2:31.27             
 50 Hildebrand, Jessica L  18 King Marlin Swim  2:31.53             
 51 O''Connell, Emily C     12 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:31.55             
 52 Nichols, Savannah L    15 Swim Omaha-MW     2:31.56             
 53 Raymond, Sarah C       16 Kansas City Blaz  2:31.57             
 54 Wilkes, Jenna M        17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:31.60             
 54 Miller, Anna M         15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:31.60             
 56 Miller, Kylie J        14 Kansas City Blaz  2:31.62             
 57 Brull, Hailey J        15 Kansas City Blaz  2:31.70             
 58 Franz, Karisa B        13 Flyers Aquatic S  2:31.85             
 59 Gramlich, Jordan M     15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:31.93             
 60 Daniels, Alexis V      15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:32.14             
 61 Howell, Liberty A      14 SwimTulsa-OK      2:32.57             
 62 Simcox, Isabella N     20 Missouri State A  2:32.91             
 63 Hollenbeck, Kathryn M  17 Metro Omaha Swim  2:32.94             
 64 Willcoxon, Anna L      16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:32.99             
 65 Henry, Cecelia C       19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:33.00             
 66 Gowen, Samantha R      15 Lincoln Select S  2:33.34             
 67 Nelson, Sophia A       18 Lincoln Select S  2:33.44             
 68 Robuck, Isabelle M     17 Swim Newton-MV    2:33.50             
 69 Goss, Tara J           17 Millard Aquatic-  2:34.08             
 70 Neumann, Alexandra A   19 Parkway Swim Clu  2:35.51             
 71 Wen, Haley C           17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:36.33             
 72 Sullivan, Katherine    14 Kansas City Blaz  2:36.44             
 73 Pales, Ashley A        15 Lincoln Select S  2:36.70             
 74 Rhine, Cheyenna R      16 Rend Lake Aquati  2:37.11             
 75 Corzine, Rebecca L     15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:37.24             
 76 Kuhlmann, Kathrine     19 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:37.28             
 77 Sweet, Jordan L        16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:42.07             
 78 Rein, Kasey O          18 King Marlin Swim  2:43.35             
 79 Frederick, Irene K     16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:44.80             
 -- Hammond, Brittany H    19 U. of Missouri-M     DFS              
 -- Welty, Lydia D         16 Csp Tideriders-O     DFS              

 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wu, Justin             17 Sooner Swim Club  2:04.47    2:02.74  
  2 Wallace, Martin L      19 U. of Missouri-M  2:03.82    2:03.05  
  3 Tschopp, Alexander L   16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:07.19    2:07.11  
  4 Wilson, Matthew T      21 Missouri State A  2:07.67    2:07.19  
  5 Campbell, Canaan W     18 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:07.42    2:07.97  
  6 Quigley, Kian D        18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:09.35    2:09.84  
  7 Kozlovskij, Igor Geor  22 U. of Missouri-M  2:10.19    2:10.61  
  8 Balogh, Brennan L      17 Lincoln Select S  2:09.45    2:11.05  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bresette, Ethan R      18 Kansas City Blaz  2:10.69    2:09.74  
 10 Crosby, Jared R        16 Razorback Aquati  2:11.73    2:09.94  
 11 Mayer, Austin G        16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:10.92    2:10.11  
 12 Poskin, Kevin M        19 U. of Missouri-M  2:11.08    2:10.47  
 13 Brand, William E       18 Springfield Aqua  2:11.19    2:10.62  
 14 Sweat, Ryan V          17 Kansas City Blaz  2:11.48    2:10.97  
 15 Hedgecock, John N      17 Razorback Aquati  2:11.16    2:11.17  
 16 Florea, Dane C         14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:10.91    2:11.57  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Morris, Benjamin L     15 Lincoln Select S  2:11.83    2:10.66  
 18 Wagner, Richard E      15 American Energy-  2:12.07    2:11.08  
 19 Ward, Kyle R           16 Phillips 66 Spla  2:12.33    2:11.30  
 20 Reid, Noah J           16 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:12.45    2:11.61  
 21 Amparano, Felix E      17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:11.94    2:12.55  
 22 Lombardo, Thomas A     15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:13.55    2:12.57  
 23 Bresette, William K    15 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.26    2:12.61  
 24 Christensen, Thomas H  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:13.88    2:16.66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Wallace, Carter M      18 U. of Missouri-M  2:10.18             
 18 Alexander, Nicholas A  16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:11.81             
 25 Troxel, Kristian R     19 Cape County Cast  2:12.58             
 26 Musser, Jesse D        19 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.87             
 27 Ragsdell, John A       16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:13.20             
 29 Daniel, Matthew S      14 Tri-City Area YM  2:13.74             
 31 Ripp, Conner D         15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:14.00             
 32 Littell, Joshua M      16 Kansas City Blaz  2:14.09             
 33 Blattner, Bryce D      17 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:14.64             
 34 Foster, Clayton M      17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:14.95             
 35 Bunyard, Riley G       18 King Marlin Swim  2:15.03             
 36 Lorson, Zachary C      14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:15.11             
 37 Davis, Nicholas C      19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:15.16             
 38 Hathaway, Caleb J      18 Arkansas Dolphin  2:15.58             
 39 Chang, Barry C         17 Northland United  2:15.81             
 40 Marlow, Samuel A       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:15.90             
 41 Back, Cameron A        18 Csp Tideriders-O  2:16.07             
 42 Gibson, Jesse N        17 Sooner Swim Club  2:16.68             
 43 O''Larte, Phillip J     15 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:17.43             
 44 Oh, Seunghoon          16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:18.15             
 45 Christensen, Lucas T   16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:18.26             
 46 Holt, Liam D           18 Jasper County Ki  2:18.67             
 47 Cover, Paul H          15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:18.77             
 48 Barley, Preston C      16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:19.20             
 48 Knoch, Kade R          14 King Marlin Swim  2:19.20             
 50 Stanek, Aaron C        16 Phillips 66 Spla  2:19.28             
 51 Martucci, Christopher  17 Jasper County Ki  2:19.87             
 52 McCauley, Mason C      17 Phillips 66 Spla  2:21.31             
 53 Franz, Michael G       15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:21.47             
 54 Bishop, Quentin R      19 Swim Omaha-MW     2:22.55             
 55 Sevier, Mitchell C     15 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:22.66             
 56 Schaefer, Samuel C     18 Northwest Arkans  2:23.17             
 57 O''Larte, Jeffrey M     17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:23.19             
 58 Salber, William A      16 Sarpy County Swi  2:24.59             
 59 Gremaud, Jacob S       17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:26.46             
 60 Kuper, Nicholas J      18 Heat Swimming-OZ  2:26.49             
 61 France, Ryan M         19 Topeka Swim Asso  2:28.89             
 62 Jett, Reagan C         18 Kansas City Swim  2:30.36             
 -- Fritsch, John P        17 Topeka Swim Asso      DQ              
 -- Portela, Jordan L      15 Lawrence Aquahaw      DQ              
 -- Junker, Cole J         13 Flyers Aquatic S     DFS              
 -- Groome, Eegan T        21 U. of Missouri-M     DFS              
 -- Kraus, Mitchell J      18 Rec Plex Sharks-      NS              

Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stevens, Hannah E      19 U. of Missouri-M  1:02.82    1:01.98  
  2 Kuchkarova, Yulduz     20 Una KA-MV         1:02.84    1:02.67  
  3 Mayfield, Anna K       20 UNATT-AR          1:03.58    1:03.49  
  4 Grinter, Bailey A      15 Edwardsville Ymc  1:04.86    1:03.90  
  5 Land, Rebekah J        21 Club Huskers-MW   1:04.60    1:04.36  
  6 Bridges, Madison L     20 U. of Missouri-M  1:04.70    1:04.86  
  6 Hynes, Haley M         16 Kansas City Blaz  1:04.88    1:04.86  
  8 Tatlow, Chelsea R      18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:05.02    1:05.23  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Oeltjen, Erin N        18 Club Huskers-MW   1:05.70    1:05.33  
 10 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:05.65    1:05.63  
 11 Trost, Victoria S      19 U. of Missouri-M  1:06.12    1:05.70  
 12 Patterson, Caroline A  21 Kansas Aquatics-  1:05.82    1:05.92  
 13 Juffer, Jacqueline J   20 Club Huskers-MW   1:05.41    1:05.98  
 14 Kuhl, Katherine M      18 Edwardsville Ymc  1:06.20    1:06.02  
 15 Zupan, Sydney C        18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:05.97    1:06.47  
 16 Schurig, Sammie J      19 Kansas Aquatics-  1:05.70    1:06.52  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Henry, Tennyson C      18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:06.64    1:06.06  
 18 Robertson, Brynn W     17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:06.28    1:06.39  
 19 Shojaee, Arianna H     15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:06.50    1:06.43  
 20 Nanneman, Olivia A     15 Columbia Swim Cl  1:07.05    1:06.47  
 21 Sieperda, Taylor E     17 Greater Nebraska  1:06.73    1:06.84  
 22 Finlay, Sarah R        17 Csp Tideriders-O  1:06.44    1:07.16  
 23 Dicus, Laura A         17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:06.94    1:07.22  
 24 Brown, Madison J       15 Parkway Swim Clu  1:06.65    1:07.33  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Barbiea, Danielle N    21 U. of Missouri-M  1:04.03             
 19 Dunn, Kelly L          21 Club Huskers-MW   1:06.36             
 21 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:06.46             
 22 Holthoff, Megan A      21 Missouri State A  1:06.49             
 26 Braun, Elizabeth A     21 UNATT-AR          1:06.67             
 28 Doucette, Emily M      20 U. of Missouri-M  1:06.75             
 31 Petersen, Kristen N    16 Parkway Swim Clu  1:07.20             
 32 Tackett, Kelley R      16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:07.22             
 33 Deveaux, Bria I        20 Club Huskers-MW   1:07.27             
 34 Chesser, Emily R       20 Wichita Swim Clu  1:07.45             
 34 Hutchison, Madison P   18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:07.45             
 36 Porporis, Katiana N    15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:07.53             
 37 Holland, Carly F       17 Razorback Aquati  1:07.71             
 38 Brittain, Brooke R     20 Wichita Swim Clu  1:07.78             
 39 Watson, Abby K         18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:07.83             
 40 Grunhard, Cailey E     15 Kansas City Swim  1:07.91             
 41 Allegri, Sarah R       16 Kansas City Swim  1:08.06             
 42 McPherson, Elizabeth   15 Edwardsville Ymc  1:08.10             
 43 Mauze, Eve E           15 Csp Tideriders-O  1:08.16             
 44 Gibson, Mia E          15 Wichita Northwes  1:08.22             
 45 Emswiler, Harper A     18 Council Bluffs S  1:08.32             
 46 Lynn, Lori F           20 Edwardsville Ymc  1:08.37             
 47 Beeler, Victoria K     16 Northland United  1:08.39             
 48 Linhardt, Rylee M      16 King Marlin Swim  1:08.41             
 49 Logan, Bettie J        13 Columbia Swim Cl  1:08.44             
 50 vanBiljon, Lillian N   15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:08.45             
 51 Lyle, Rachel A         12 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.49             
 52 Rey, Sydney M          16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:08.54             
 53 Massot, Lauren F       15 Parkway Swim Clu  1:08.55             
 53 McCullough, Brianna N  17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:08.55             
 55 Deist, Jennifer M      19 Edwardsville Ymc  1:08.59             
 56 Fischer, Kellie D      14 King Marlin Swim  1:08.66             
 57 Stalheim, Lindsey T    16 Millard Aquatic-  1:08.67             
 58 Horozewski, Briana R   19 Missouri State A  1:08.73             
 59 Kempf, Mikayla M       16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:08.74             
 60 Barbiea, Kellie M      21 U. of Missouri-M  1:08.78             
 61 Bilsborrow, Laura C    19 Kansas Aquatics-  1:08.83             
 62 Chon, Eun Sol          17 Razorback Aquati  1:08.98             
 63 Holmes, Brooke R       17 Omaha Swim Feder  1:09.05             
 63 Blattner, Katelyn D    14 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:09.05             
 65 Thomas, Martina A      14 Razorback Aquati  1:09.10             
 66 Vakshteyn, Katya       18 Kansas City Blaz  1:09.25             
 67 Etter, Cecelia M       19 Parkway Swim Clu  1:09.26             
 68 Torkelson, Aubrey L    15 Kansas City Blaz  1:09.32             
 69 Franz, Karisa B        13 Flyers Aquatic S  1:09.45             
 70 Flanagan, Hanna K      18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:09.50             
 71 Miller, Molly A        14 Greater Omaha Aq  1:09.57             
 72 Grimm, Kayla M         18 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:09.64             
 73 Gornall, Jenna L       16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:09.69             
 74 Salzer, Lily J         18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:09.79             
 75 Wiley, Claire E        16 Parkway Swim Clu  1:09.80             
 75 Lindholm, Anya E       16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:09.80             
 75 Vieira, Gabriela M     16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:09.80             
 75 Duncan, Abigail L      21 U. of Missouri-M  1:09.80             
 79 Davis, Anna G          15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:09.96             
 80 Pearl, Madelyne E      14 Flyers Aquatic S  1:10.05             
 81 Nall, Courtney E       18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:10.12             
 82 Allen, Madison S       15 Wichita Swim Clu  1:10.13             
 83 Roberts, Shannon C     17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:10.14             
 84 Norwood, Taylor L      14 River City Aquat  1:10.26             
 85 Edwards, Natalie E     15 Edwardsville Ymc  1:10.29             
 86 Elsey, Shawna M        18 Kansas City Blaz  1:10.33             
 87 Lassley, Abbey M       18 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:10.34             
 88 Anderson, Eliza M      17 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:10.37             
 89 Schulz, Amy N          19 Flyers Aquatic S  1:10.54             
 90 Longan, Bonnie M       17 Kansas City Swim  1:10.58             
 90 Ouhl, Megan N          18 Flyers Aquatic S  1:10.58             
 92 Goss, Tara J           17 Millard Aquatic-  1:10.63             
 93 Ebito, Emma G          16 Lincoln Select S  1:10.75             
 94 Schank, Audrey R       15 Club North Swimm  1:10.79             
 95 Speed, Deven L         14 King Marlin Swim  1:10.80             
 96 Raynor, Fiona C        17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:10.87             
 97 Hopson, Holly R        16 Millard Aquatic-  1:10.93             
 98 Brady, Victoria L      15 Edwardsville Ymc  1:10.99             
 99 Livingston, Berkeley   13 Lincoln Select S  1:11.06             
100 Watts, Cassandra M     17 Grand Island Ymc  1:11.10             
101 Baldwin, Summer S      17 Metro Omaha Swim  1:11.14             
102 Wall, Emma R           19 Springfield Aqua  1:11.18             
103 Kostboth, Taylor L     15 Wichita Swim Clu  1:11.21             
104 Rhine, Cheyenna R      16 Rend Lake Aquati  1:11.22             
105 Strickler, Alison C    19 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:11.25             
106 Moore, Madison E       16 Kansas City Blaz  1:11.39             
107 Vosburgh, Gabrielle M  16 Topeka Swim Asso  1:11.41             
108 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K   18 Flyers Aquatic S  1:11.50             
109 Campbell, Claire E     14 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:11.54             
110 Wu, Tiffany L          15 Sooner Swim Club  1:11.56             
111 Dreiling, Katherine B  16 Wichita Swim Clu  1:11.73             
112 Badowski, Taylor R     16 Kansas City Swim  1:11.76             
113 Schneider, Sydney R    15 Lincoln Select S  1:12.01             
114 Palmeter, Hannah M     16 Club North Swimm  1:12.08             
115 Robuck, Isabelle M     17 Swim Newton-MV    1:12.09             
116 Sheridan, Bridget B    17 Csp Tideriders-O  1:12.12             
117 Canon, Kayla A         17 Kansas City Blaz  1:12.15             
118 Finzen, Isabelle N     16 Kansas City Blaz  1:12.62             
119 Snyder, Kate A         20 Northland United  1:12.79             
120 Russo, Jane S          16 Edwardsville Ymc  1:13.14             
121 Fischer, Grace S       16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:13.42             
122 Melnick, Melissa E     15 Csp Tideriders-O  1:13.53             
123 Sisson, Kaylee K       16 Springfield Aqua  1:13.67             
124 Wickham, Katherine E   19 Wichita Northwes  1:13.84             
125 Hildebrand, Jessica L  18 King Marlin Swim  1:13.90             
126 Altmaier, Alexis K     17 Nebraska Aquatic  1:14.34             
127 Rein, Kasey O          18 King Marlin Swim  1:17.59             
128 Behrens, Jillian B     16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:18.93             
 -- Angell, Hannah L       19 Una Kcb-MV            DQ              
 -- Jordan, Lauren A       21 UNATT-AR             DFS              
 -- Suek, Ellen R          19 U. of Missouri-M     DFS              
 -- Mercke, Miranda A      20 U. of Missouri-M     DFS              
 -- Vertin, Emma G         16 Greater Nebraska     DFS              
 -- Howell, Quincy V       18 SwimTulsa-OK          NS              

 Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Le, Paul N             21 Missouri State A    55.67      55.54  
  2 Andrew, Michael C      15 Indie Swimming-M    56.57      56.82  
  3 Tierney, Sam R         21 U. of Missouri-M    58.28      57.34  
  4 Sobczak, Stephen C     21 U. of Missouri-M    58.05      57.87  
  5 Feher, Sean F          21 Rockwood Swim Cl    58.70      58.50  
  6 Love, Dillon H         22 U. of Missouri-M    59.24      58.72  
  7 Glogoza, Alexander J   20 U. of Missouri-M    59.12      59.14  
  8 Hearl, Christopher R   19 Kansas City Blaz    59.47      59.48  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Weissman, Brandon S    19 Parkway Swim Clu    59.59      59.49  
 10 Lavalle, Jonathon D    18 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:00.05      59.51  
 11 Halliburton, Trevor J  16 Flyers Aquatic S    59.71      59.53  
 12 Behnen, Louis E        18 Kansas City Blaz    59.68      59.70  
 13 Petersen, Chase B      17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:00.10    1:00.03  
 14 Hanks, Nathan I        17 Columbia Swim Cl    59.75    1:00.11  
 15 Fish, Robert A         21 U. of Missouri-M    59.93    1:00.36  
 16 Pallmann, Till L       21 Saluki Swim Club    59.58    1:00.48  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Workman, Sean C        17 Edwardsville Ymc  1:00.23      59.37  
 18 Tate, Sean J           17 Swim Omaha-MW     1:00.96      59.70  
 19 Shinsato, Brandon J    18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:01.27    1:00.19  
 20 Crawford, Alex J       18 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:00.30    1:00.41  
 21 Hemmingsen, Robert J   18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:00.15    1:00.56  
 22 Balogh, Brennan L      17 Lincoln Select S  1:00.56    1:00.69  
 23 Kruse, Caleb J         17 Millard Aquatic-  1:00.82    1:00.79  
 24 Marlow, Samuel A       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:01.32    1:01.10  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Margritier, Matthew R  21 U. of Missouri-M  1:00.57             
 22 Shih, Ethan C          17 Sarpy County Swi  1:00.77             
 25 Selby, Preston J       19 Missouri State A  1:01.09             
 26 Rogers, Zachary R      18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:01.15             
 29 Miksch, Ryan A         20 Greater Omaha Aq  1:01.33             
 30 Brown, Riley J         18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:01.50             
 31 Iseman, Andrew J       16 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.53             
 32 Snow, Luke H           20 Missouri State A  1:01.66             
 33 Portela, Jordan L      15 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:01.72             
 34 Musser, Philip R       16 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.81             
 35 Reichert, Christopher  17 Csp Tideriders-O  1:01.83             
 36 Badsky, Nicholas A     17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:01.90             
 37 McMonigle, Ryan D      16 Kansas City Swim  1:01.91             
 38 Tate, Ryan T           17 Swim Omaha-MW     1:01.94             
 39 Piti, Collin J         16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:01.97             
 40 Garcia, Cobe J         17 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:02.05             
 41 Knoch, Kade R          14 King Marlin Swim  1:02.06             
 42 Ripp, Conner D         15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:02.23             
 43 Dyer, James W          14 Sooner Swim Club  1:02.25             
 44 Wilson, Matthew T      21 Missouri State A  1:02.26             
 45 Blattner, Bryce D      17 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:02.34             
 46 McCauley, Blake A      19 Arkansas Dolphin  1:02.41             
 47 Vance, William M       16 Kansas City Swim  1:02.59             
 48 Lewandowski, Eric J    16 Grand Island Ymc  1:02.63             
 49 Douglas, Kevin E       17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:02.66             
 50 McGowan, Kevin W       17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:02.68             
 51 Ragsdell, Keith J      16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:02.69             
 52 Reid, Noah J           16 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:02.73             
 53 Ninneman, Brendan S    18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:02.80             
 54 Carney, Cameron J      15 Norfolk YMCA Aqu  1:03.01             
 55 Clemons, Christopher   18 Unattached-MV     1:03.06             
 56 Hesse, Patrick J       18 Edwardsville Ymc  1:03.27             
 57 Bock, Ethan M          15 Cool Swim Team-M  1:03.30             
 57 Sansoucie, Andrew J    19 U. of Missouri-M  1:03.30             
 59 Banwart, Spencer B     17 Kansas City Blaz  1:03.41             
 60 Junker, Cole J         13 Flyers Aquatic S  1:03.45             
 61 Bland, Lane A          19 Northwest Arkans  1:03.53             
 62 Frisbie, William A     18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:03.54             
 63 Mapel, Edward A        19 U. of Missouri-M  1:03.64             
 63 Maginn, Anderson J     15 Kansas City Blaz  1:03.64             
 63 Hemmingsen, Luke A     14 Una Goal-MW       1:03.64             
 66 Prekopy, Michael J     18 Topeka Swim Asso  1:03.68             
 67 Lee, Bryan H           16 Jenks Trojan Swi  1:03.72             
 68 Tompkins, Charles C    15 King Marlin Swim  1:03.73             
 69 Roberts, Andrew J      14 Saluki Swim Club  1:03.76             
 70 Lyons, Carter A        17 Greater Nebraska  1:03.77             
 71 Sullivan, Joseph G     17 Central Arkansas  1:03.78             
 72 Schmidt, John-martin   17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:03.80             
 73 Maynard, Daniel L      17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:03.83             
 74 Irvin, Michael G       47 Heartland Aquati  1:04.07             
 75 Alleven, Garrett W     15 Swim Newton-MV    1:04.20             
 76 Regan, Timothy J       18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:04.27             
 77 Harris, Brenden T      16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:04.38             
 78 Heye, Thomas E         16 Arkansas Dolphin  1:04.46             
 79 Sloan, Lukas F         18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:04.51             
 80 Mollak, Michael K      17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:04.59             
 81 Schott, Collin J       16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:04.61             
 82 Piti, Caleb H          15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:04.62             
 83 Schuchart, Keegan M    15 Heartland Aquati  1:04.74             
 84 Schultz, Jacob T       16 Jasper County Ki  1:04.79             
 85 Gilbert, Ryan A        14 Columbia Swim Cl  1:04.95             
 86 Chang, Barry C         17 Northland United  1:04.98             
 87 Vu, David T            17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:05.00             
 88 Schaefer, Samuel C     18 Northwest Arkans  1:05.03             
 89 Nester, Michael D      16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:05.07             
 90 Culjat, Lance W        15 Omaha Swim Feder  1:05.25             
 91 Simmons, Michael J     15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:05.30             
 92 Keller, Jordan T       17 Aquatic Club of-  1:05.66             
 93 Wagner, Matthew E      19 Northland United  1:05.82             
 94 Gibson, Jesse N        17 Sooner Swim Club  1:05.87             
 95 Goodson, Derick A      19 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:05.93             
 96 Martin, Jeffrey C      15 Csp Tideriders-O  1:06.55             
 97 Abboud, Brandon A      16 Swim Omaha-MW     1:06.56             
 -- Smothers, Lee C        16 Central Arkansas     DFS              
 -- Dennis, Aaron M        22 Missouri State A     DFS              
 -- Nill, Collin M         15 Tsunami Swim Tea     DFS