ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Iowa Sectionals, Day Two
7/18/2014-7/18/2014
Iowa City, Iowa United States

University of Iowa Aquatic Center - Site License       7/18/2014 - 6:14 PM
         2014 Speedo Champions Series, Sanction #: IA-14S-54 & 55          
                          University of Iowa CRWC                          
 
 Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:00.80  6/21/2014 Abby Jagdfeld, Waukesha Express
  Meet Record: M 2:02.34  7/18/2013 Hannah Boyd, Waves Bloomingto
                 2:02.49  NATL Nationals
                 2:04.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Drabot, Katheri  16 OZ-WI             2:02.83    2:01.52MNATL    20  
                                  59.93 ( )
        1:30.85 (30.92)     2:01.52 (30.67)
  2 Simenec, Tori S  21 MINN-MN           2:03.50    2:02.76 JNAT    17  
                 29.31      1:00.15 (30.84)
        1:31.34 (31.19)     2:02.76 (31.42)
  3 Martin, Ruby F   14 IFLY-IA           2:04.49    2:03.16 JNAT    16  
                                1:00.39 ( )
        1:32.08 (31.69)     2:03.16 (31.08)
  4 Lanigan, Reilly  15 PAC-IL            2:04.27    2:03.76 JNAT    15  
                                1:00.03 ( )
        1:31.73 (31.70)     2:03.76 (32.03)
  5 Grindall, Dana   19 WA-WI             2:03.82    2:04.15 JNAT    14  
                 29.75      1:00.50 (30.75)
        1:32.61 (32.11)     2:04.15 (31.54)
  6 Frasier, Alexan  22 WA-WI             2:03.41    2:04.43 JNAT    13  
                 28.67        59.82 (31.15)
        1:32.05 (32.23)     2:04.43 (32.38)
  7 Anderson, Ellen  20 WILD-IL           2:05.05    2:04.60 JNAT    12  
                 29.46      1:00.89 (31.43)
        1:32.70 (31.81)     2:04.60 (31.90)
  8 Stecker, Gabrie  19 PSC-IA            2:04.83    2:06.86         11  
                 29.38      1:01.24 (31.86)
        1:33.89 (32.65)     2:06.86 (32.97)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jacobsen, Kirst  16 BSC-IL            2:06.08    2:02.45 NATL     9  
                 29.07      1:00.33 (31.26)
        1:31.88 (31.55)     2:02.45 (30.57)
 10 Schoof, Ashlyn   15 SSTY-WI           2:05.28    2:04.34 JNAT     7  
                 29.09      1:00.42 (31.33)
        1:32.50 (32.08)     2:04.34 (31.84)
 11 Tierney, Grace   17 WILD-IL           2:05.24    2:04.99          6  
                 29.04      1:00.42 (31.38)
        1:32.82 (32.40)     2:04.99 (32.17)
 12 Martin, Ivy J    20 WA-WI             2:05.48    2:05.14          5  
                 28.60      1:00.11 (31.51)
        1:32.94 (32.83)     2:05.14 (32.20)
 13 Xiang, Cheryl M  17 PAC-IL            2:06.65    2:05.60          4  
                 29.26      1:01.28 (32.02)
        1:33.96 (32.68)     2:05.60 (31.64)
 14 Palm, Caroline   21 WA-WI             2:05.65    2:06.31          3  
                 29.34      1:00.97 (31.63)
        1:33.58 (32.61)     2:06.31 (32.73)
 15 Tamblyn, Anne E  20 WA-WI             2:06.84    2:06.39          2  
                 29.19      1:00.88 (31.69)
        1:33.46 (32.58)     2:06.39 (32.93)
 16 Falconer, Erin   16 PAC-IL            2:06.71    2:08.73          1  
                 29.13      1:01.15 (32.02)
        1:34.68 (33.53)     2:08.73 (34.05)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Meyers, Alexand  18 SSTY-WI           2:06.86    2:04.85        
                 29.06      1:00.77 (31.71)
        1:32.90 (32.13)     2:04.85 (31.95)
 18 Tierney, Ella C  15 WILD-IL           2:07.54    2:06.14        
                 30.08      1:01.84 (31.76)
        1:34.16 (32.32)     2:06.14 (31.98)
 19 Moffatt, Britta  17 BLST-IA           2:07.42    2:06.49        
                 29.90      1:01.81 (31.91)
        1:34.69 (32.88)     2:06.49 (31.80)
 20 Costley, Campbe  19 NTSC-IL           2:07.00    2:06.71        
                 29.63      1:01.54 (31.91)
        1:34.64 (33.10)     2:06.71 (32.07)
 21 Wheeler, Michae  16 SPY-IL            2:07.40    2:07.48        
                 29.98      1:01.98 (32.00)
        1:34.37 (32.39)     2:07.48 (33.11)
 22 Beadle, Taylor   15 IFLY-IA           2:07.70    2:07.72        
                 29.97      1:02.35 (32.38)
        1:35.25 (32.90)     2:07.72 (32.47)
 23 Clarete, Karyl   19 CYSC-IA           2:07.36    2:07.86        
                 29.68      1:01.97 (32.29)
        1:34.93 (32.96)     2:07.86 (32.93)
 24 Snyder, Mary C   19 SCST-IL           2:07.63    2:09.44        
                 30.15      1:03.24 (33.09)
        1:36.46 (33.22)     2:09.44 (32.98)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lagodzinska, Ni  17 CWAC-IL           2:08.78    2:06.16        
                 28.95      1:01.44 (32.49)
        1:34.26 (32.82)     2:06.16 (31.90)
 26 Wawer, Julia S   18 PAC-IL            2:08.64    2:06.28        
                 28.86      1:01.03 (32.17)
        1:34.29 (33.26)     2:06.28 (31.99)
 27 Buck, Erin H     17 MTKA-MN           2:08.66    2:07.32        
                 29.02      1:01.16 (32.14)
        1:34.39 (33.23)     2:07.32 (32.93)
 28 Kudis, Danielle  17 SSTY-WI           2:07.98    2:07.58        
                 29.59      1:01.76 (32.17)
        1:35.14 (33.38)     2:07.58 (32.44)
 29 Webster, Kira M  18 RED-IL            2:07.80    2:07.79        
                 30.31      1:02.73 (32.42)
        1:36.35 (33.62)     2:07.79 (31.44)
 30 Schneider, Mary  18 ACAD-IL           2:08.37    2:07.93        
                 29.45      1:01.28 (31.83)
        1:34.59 (33.31)     2:07.93 (33.34)
 31 Manchon, Molly   17 UN-06-WI          2:07.97    2:08.27        
                 29.55      1:01.84 (32.29)
        1:35.34 (33.50)     2:08.27 (32.93)
 32 Guyett, Audrey   15 SCST-IL           2:08.42    2:08.98        
                 29.41      1:02.17 (32.76)
        1:35.72 (33.55)     2:08.98 (33.26)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Avdic, Azra      15 WILD-IL           2:07.35                   
                 30.80      1:02.71 (31.91)
        1:35.57 (32.86)     2:07.35 (31.78)
 27 Johnson, Rachel  20 WA-WI             2:07.81                   
                 29.62      1:01.90 (32.28)
        1:34.88 (32.98)     2:07.81 (32.93)
 30 Kinney, Chase A  19 WA-WI             2:08.20                   
                 29.35      1:01.05 (31.70)
        1:34.58 (33.53)     2:08.20 (33.62)
 31 Launer, Emily C  20 WILD-IL           2:08.36                   
                 29.69      1:01.97 (32.28)
        1:35.33 (33.36)     2:08.36 (33.03)
 33 Saiz, Hannah K   23 SSTY-WI           2:08.38                   
                 30.20      1:02.97 (32.77)
        1:35.99 (33.02)     2:08.38 (32.39)
 34 Delaney, Kather  21 WA-WI             2:08.42                   
                 30.43      1:02.54 (32.11)
        1:35.54 (33.00)     2:08.42 (32.88)
 36 Meinholz, Anna   20 WA-WI             2:08.63                   
                 30.52      1:03.24 (32.72)
        1:36.41 (33.17)     2:08.63 (32.22)
 40 Rosenberg, Char  17 CWAC-IL           2:08.89                   
                 29.37      1:01.77 (32.40)
        1:34.80 (33.03)     2:08.89 (34.09)
 41 Murray, Claire   14 IFLY-IA           2:08.94                   
                 30.34      1:03.13 (32.79)
        1:36.07 (32.94)     2:08.94 (32.87)
 42 Garvin, Stephan  18 SCST-IL           2:09.04                   
                 29.89      1:02.32 (32.43)
        1:35.59 (33.27)     2:09.04 (33.45)
 42 Kolar, Jamie S   15 WILD-IL           2:09.04                   
                 30.16      1:02.67 (32.51)
        1:35.78 (33.11)     2:09.04 (33.26)
 44 King, Erica S    17 PAC-IL            2:09.14                   
                 30.07      1:02.70 (32.63)
        1:36.10 (33.40)     2:09.14 (33.04)
 45 Guyett, Monica   16 SCST-IL           2:09.16                   
                 30.11      1:02.98 (32.87)
        1:36.43 (33.45)     2:09.16 (32.73)
 46 Andrew, Olivia   15 WILD-IL           2:09.41                   
                 30.25      1:02.51 (32.26)
        1:36.35 (33.84)     2:09.41 (33.06)
 47 Filipek, Kayla   15 UN-10-IL          2:09.55                   
                 29.59      1:01.73 (32.14)
        1:35.35 (33.62)     2:09.55 (34.20)
 48 Haebig, Autumn   15 OZ-WI             2:09.61                   
                 30.79      1:03.79 (33.00)
        1:36.49 (32.70)     2:09.61 (33.12)
 49 Fore, Skylar B   14 OZ-WI             2:09.69                   
                 29.46      1:02.16 (32.70)
        1:35.71 (33.55)     2:09.69 (33.98)
 50 Hart, Erin E     17 SCST-IL           2:09.70                   
                 30.12      1:02.95 (32.83)
        1:35.79 (32.84)     2:09.70 (33.91)
 51 Kabacinski, Oli  21 HAWK-IA           2:09.71                   
                 29.63      1:02.13 (32.50)
        1:35.95 (33.82)     2:09.71 (33.76)
 52 Nelson, Haley A  16 PAC-IL            2:09.82                   
                 30.05      1:02.96 (32.91)
        1:36.71 (33.75)     2:09.82 (33.11)
 53 Wanasek, Serena  19 HAWK-IA           2:09.84                   
                 30.32      1:02.73 (32.41)
        1:36.58 (33.85)     2:09.84 (33.26)
 54 Jacobs, Devin M  17 ACAD-IL           2:09.88                   
                 30.05      1:03.23 (33.18)
        1:36.97 (33.74)     2:09.88 (32.91)
 54 Ryan, Christine  18 NTSC-IL           2:09.88                   
                 30.99      1:03.20 (32.21)
        1:36.78 (33.58)     2:09.88 (33.10)
 56 Garrity, Kather  15 RIPT-MN           2:10.04                   
                 30.39      1:02.89 (32.50)
        1:36.41 (33.52)     2:10.04 (33.63)
 57 Schumacher, All  18 MINN-MN           2:10.26                   
                 30.34      1:03.17 (32.83)
        1:36.79 (33.62)     2:10.26 (33.47)
 57 Greeneway, Abig  16 WAVE-WI           2:10.26                   
                 30.68      1:03.70 (33.02)
        1:37.43 (33.73)     2:10.26 (32.83)
 59 James, Hannah L  18 UN-01-FL          2:10.34                   
                 30.83      1:03.65 (32.82)
        1:36.66 (33.01)     2:10.34 (33.68)
 60 Weigand, Jennif  20 HAWK-IA           2:10.46                   
                 30.04      1:03.16 (33.12)
        1:36.90 (33.74)     2:10.46 (33.56)
 60 Emary, Magdalen  14 BSC-IL            2:10.46                   
                 30.70      1:03.60 (32.90)
        1:37.49 (33.89)     2:10.46 (32.97)
 62 Flummerfelt, Ta  19 HAWK-IA           2:10.78                   
                 30.13      1:03.01 (32.88)
        1:36.79 (33.78)     2:10.78 (33.99)
 63 Preski, Alexis   16 ACAD-IL           2:10.81                   
                 31.31      1:04.23 (32.92)
        1:38.07 (33.84)     2:10.81 (32.74)
 64 Hundley, Evan M  17 PSC-IA            2:10.87                   
                 30.28      1:03.12 (32.84)
        1:37.08 (33.96)     2:10.87 (33.79)
 65 Jenks, Jennifer  15 LMST-IA           2:10.92                   
                 30.66      1:03.79 (33.13)
        1:37.60 (33.81)     2:10.92 (33.32)
 66 Johnson, Natali  19 OZ-WI             2:11.01                   
                 30.17      1:02.41 (32.24)
        1:36.86 (34.45)     2:11.01 (34.15)
 67 Drake, Kelsey D  16 LMST-IA           2:11.28                   
                 30.63      1:05.20 (34.57)
        1:38.80 (33.60)     2:11.28 (32.48)
 68 Helgeson, Emma   17 SWAQ-IL           2:11.40                   
                 31.27      1:04.65 (33.38)
        1:38.41 (33.76)     2:11.40 (32.99)
 69 Soltys, Grace C  18 FOX-IL            2:11.58                   
                 30.71      1:03.31 (32.60)
        1:37.65 (34.34)     2:11.58 (33.93)
 70 Martin, Emily A  16 ACAD-IL           2:11.64                   
                 30.82      1:04.27 (33.45)
        1:38.24 (33.97)     2:11.64 (33.40)
 71 Salzman, Shayna  17 PAC-IL            2:11.65                   
                 30.26      1:02.56 (32.30)
        1:36.69 (34.13)     2:11.65 (34.96)
 72 Falk, Ryan J     16 SCST-IL           2:11.67                   
                 30.63      1:03.62 (32.99)
        1:37.68 (34.06)     2:11.67 (33.99)
 73 Peterson, Jorda  15 RED-IL            2:11.70                   
                 30.32      1:03.24 (32.92)
        1:37.78 (34.54)     2:11.70 (33.92)
 74 Blaydes, Madiso  19 WA-WI             2:11.73                   
                 30.44      1:03.12 (32.68)
        1:37.50 (34.38)     2:11.73 (34.23)
 75 Horn, Brittany   15 WAVE-WI           2:11.77                   
                 31.23      1:05.21 (33.98)
        1:39.72 (34.51)     2:11.77 (32.05)
 76 Green, Julia C   16 NTSC-IL           2:11.89                   
                 30.44      1:03.77 (33.33)
        1:37.93 (34.16)     2:11.89 (33.96)
 77 Bindseil, Isabe  18 SCST-IL           2:11.99                   
                 30.88      1:03.67 (32.79)
        1:38.02 (34.35)     2:11.99 (33.97)
 78 Smith, Regan E   12 STRM-MN           2:12.09                   
                 30.62      1:04.15 (33.53)
        1:38.87 (34.72)     2:12.09 (33.22)
 79 Burgstahler, El  17 MTKA-MN           2:12.14                   
                 31.10      1:04.68 (33.58)
        1:38.66 (33.98)     2:12.14 (33.48)
 80 Coady, Jennifer  19 UN-16-IL          2:12.20                   
                 29.84      1:03.25 (33.41)
        1:37.66 (34.41)     2:12.20 (34.54)
 81 Tarazi, Valerie  14 BSC-IL            2:12.21                   
                 31.05      1:04.78 (33.73)
        1:38.63 (33.85)     2:12.21 (33.58)
 82 Jungers, Caroly  16 SSTY-WI           2:12.30                   
                 30.11      1:03.93 (33.82)
        1:37.74 (33.81)     2:12.30 (34.56)
 83 Lynch, Mckenna   18 CIA-IA            2:12.36                   
                 30.28      1:03.64 (33.36)
        1:37.77 (34.13)     2:12.36 (34.59)
 84 Joyce, Kaitlyn   18 EXPR-IL           2:12.63                   
                 30.86      1:04.71 (33.85)
        1:38.87 (34.16)     2:12.63 (33.76)
 85 Young, Georgia   16 ACAD-IL           2:12.64                   
                 31.51      1:04.87 (33.36)
        1:39.10 (34.23)     2:12.64 (33.54)
 86 Degraff, Cheyen  19 NAC-IL            2:12.86                   
                 30.19      1:03.58 (33.39)
        1:37.96 (34.38)     2:12.86 (34.90)
 87 Hessing, Kirsty  18 RED-IL            2:12.88                   
                 30.30      1:03.38 (33.08)
        1:38.04 (34.66)     2:12.88 (34.84)
 88 Barnett, Emma C  17 PAC-IL            2:13.03                   
                 30.24      1:03.89 (33.65)
        1:38.59 (34.70)     2:13.03 (34.44)
 89 Chapman, Tara L  15 WOLF-MN           2:13.30                   
                 30.54      1:03.97 (33.43)
        1:38.83 (34.86)     2:13.30 (34.47)
 90 Elliott, Daniel  19 PAC-IL            2:13.53                   
                 31.03      1:04.52 (33.49)
        1:39.24 (34.72)     2:13.53 (34.29)
 91 Rizzo, Linnea M  17 RIPT-MN           2:13.55                   
                 30.60      1:04.69 (34.09)
        1:39.34 (34.65)     2:13.55 (34.21)
 92 Siehs, Amanda B  18 EBSC-WI           2:13.67                   
                 31.42      1:04.51 (33.09)
        1:38.48 (33.97)     2:13.67 (35.19)
 93 Kyle, Maria K    16 SCT-IL            2:13.68                   
                 30.60      1:04.18 (33.58)
        1:38.68 (34.50)     2:13.68 (35.00)
 94 Kok, Sharon L    16 ACAD-IL           2:14.36                   
                 30.79      1:04.63 (33.84)
        1:39.65 (35.02)     2:14.36 (34.71)
 95 Kaufman, Margar  17 WEST-IL           2:14.73                   
                 30.48      1:04.00 (33.52)
        1:38.93 (34.93)     2:14.73 (35.80)
 96 Jensen, Erika L  19 SSTY-WI           2:14.74                   
                 31.42      1:05.40 (33.98)
        1:40.65 (35.25)     2:14.74 (34.09)
 97 Braunecker, Ave  16 ACAD-IL           2:14.78                   
                 30.58      1:04.02 (33.44)
        1:39.22 (35.20)     2:14.78 (35.56)
 98 Van Lanen, Corr  17 PASC-WI           2:14.85                   
                 30.50      1:04.77 (34.27)
        1:40.17 (35.40)     2:14.85 (34.68)
 99 Carter, Paige A  16 SSTY-WI           2:14.91                   
                 31.45      1:05.85 (34.40)
        1:40.47 (34.62)     2:14.91 (34.44)
100 Mohr, Kathryn E  17 OZ-WI             2:15.29                   
                 30.70      1:04.88 (34.18)
        1:40.07 (35.19)     2:15.29 (35.22)
101 Phyfe, Aftin M   19 BLST-IA           2:15.44                   
                 30.41      1:04.21 (33.80)
        1:39.50 (35.29)     2:15.44 (35.94)
102 Retondo, Nicole  17 NTSC-IL           2:16.27                   
                 31.57      1:05.04 (33.47)
        1:40.51 (35.47)     2:16.27 (35.76)
103 Alves, Rebecca   20 L4A-IA            2:19.04                   
                 31.19      1:06.28 (35.09)
        1:42.29 (36.01)     2:19.04 (36.75)
 -- Wall, Ingrid J   15 NTSC-IL              DFS                    
 -- Jedryka, Veroni  19 PAC-IL               DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                367   2. Minnesota Aquatics                118
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             116   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           86
  5. Ozaukee Aquatics                   71   6. Club Hawkeye                       54
  7. Redbird Swim Club                  46   8. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              44
  8. Barrington Swim Club               44  10. Piranhas Swim Club                 38
 11. St Charles Swim Team               37  11. Academy Bullets Swim Club          37
 13. Patriot Aquatic Club               36  14. New Trier Swim Club                27
 15. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      23  16. Maverick Swim Club                 21
 17. Shorewood Swim Club                17  17. Cats Aquatic Team                  17
 19. Badger Swim Club                   16  20. Minnetonka Swim Club               14
 20. New York Athletic Club             14  22. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     13
 22. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  22. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 25. Cyclone Swim Club                   8  26. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7
 26. AquaStorm                           7  28. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       6
 29. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5  30. Badger Aquatics Club                4
 31. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  32. Team Millennium                     1
 32. South Metro Storm                   1                                           

 Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 1:50.38  7/18/2014 Matthew T Hutchins, WA-WI
  Meet Record: M 1:50.38  7/18/2014 Matthew T Hutchins, WA-WI
                 1:51.89  NATL Nationals
                 1:54.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Weiss, Michael   23 WA-WI             1:51.70    1:49.87PNATL    20  
                 26.10        53.76 (27.66)
        1:21.92 (28.16)     1:49.87 (27.95)
  2 Hutchins, Matth  19 WA-WI             1:50.38    1:50.61 NATL    17  
                 26.24        54.23 (27.99)
        1:22.63 (28.40)     1:50.61 (27.98)
  3 Caldwell, Nicho  21 WA-WI             1:50.75    1:50.84 NATL    16  
                 27.23        55.47 (28.24)
        1:23.61 (28.14)     1:50.84 (27.23)
  4 Clifton, Cannon  19 WA-WI             1:54.16    1:53.00 JNAT    15  
                 27.59        56.13 (28.54)
        1:24.65 (28.52)     1:53.00 (28.35)
  5 Thompson, Travi  20 WA-WI             1:52.93    1:53.18 JNAT    14  
                 27.05        55.85 (28.80)
        1:24.61 (28.76)     1:53.18 (28.57)
  6 Fair, Paul M     19 MINN-MN           1:54.08    1:54.25 JNAT    13  
                 26.63        56.00 (29.37)
        1:25.65 (29.65)     1:54.25 (28.60)
  7 Pinfold, Brett   19 WA-WI             1:52.12    1:54.32 JNAT    12  
                 27.20        56.49 (29.29)
        1:25.75 (29.26)     1:54.32 (28.57)
  8 Keen, Aidan P    16 IFLY-IA           1:54.16    1:54.80         11  
                 26.48        56.04 (29.56)
        1:25.91 (29.87)     1:54.80 (28.89)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Black, Connor S  19 UN-07-IL          1:56.29    1:52.77 JNAT     9  
                 25.84        54.08 (28.24)
        1:23.40 (29.32)     1:52.77 (29.37)
 10 McQuet, Murphy   17 NTSC-IL           1:54.52    1:53.31 JNAT     7  
                 26.50        55.22 (28.72)
        1:24.21 (28.99)     1:53.31 (29.10)
 11 Maloney, Sean W  18 WA-WI             1:55.21    1:53.65 JNAT     6  
                 26.93        55.41 (28.48)
        1:24.80 (29.39)     1:53.65 (28.85)
 12 Mueller, Nathan  18 UN-01-CO          1:54.27    1:53.89 JNAT     5  
                 26.82        55.88 (29.06)
        1:25.14 (29.26)     1:53.89 (28.75)
 13 Smith, Clayton   21 MINN-MN           1:54.69    1:54.54 JNAT     4  
                 27.65        56.42 (28.77)
        1:26.17 (29.75)     1:54.54 (28.37)
 14 Harrington, Mat  17 CATS-IL           1:55.92    1:54.60 JNAT     3  
                 25.96        54.80 (28.84)
        1:24.33 (29.53)     1:54.60 (30.27)
 15 Bondarenko, Nik  19 UN-13-IL          1:54.62    1:56.92          2  
                 26.85        56.72 (29.87)
        1:27.18 (30.46)     1:56.92 (29.74)
 16 Gannon, Kyle A   19 SCST-IL           1:55.64    1:57.53          1  
                 26.78        56.17 (29.39)
        1:26.41 (30.24)     1:57.53 (31.12)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 White, Justin R  19 Y2K-IL            1:56.59    1:55.46        
                 27.47        56.96 (29.49)
        1:26.66 (29.70)     1:55.46 (28.80)
 18 Plachinski, Nic  17 OZ-WI             1:57.08    1:55.53        
                 28.03        57.42 (29.39)
        1:27.00 (29.58)     1:55.53 (28.53)
 19 Pearson, Jacob   19 NAC-IL            1:56.31    1:55.68        
                 27.53        56.62 (29.09)
        1:26.20 (29.58)     1:55.68 (29.48)
 20 Strauss, John W  18 PAC-IL            1:57.61    1:56.11        
                 26.33        55.46 (29.13)
        1:25.50 (30.04)     1:56.11 (30.61)
 21 Shull, Stephen   19 WILD-IL           1:57.68    1:56.97        
                 27.51        56.98 (29.47)
        1:26.91 (29.93)     1:56.97 (30.06)
 22 Koto, Nicholasg  17 PAC-IL            1:57.49    1:57.45        
                 27.11        56.61 (29.50)
        1:26.72 (30.11)     1:57.45 (30.73)
 23 Allen, Colter B  18 WOLF-MN           1:57.67    1:57.78        
                 27.28        56.90 (29.62)
        1:27.31 (30.41)     1:57.78 (30.47)
 24 Salomon, Jonath  18 SWAQ-IL           1:57.09    1:58.04        
                 27.32        56.97 (29.65)
        1:27.43 (30.46)     1:58.04 (30.61)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Stacklin, Adam   18 FOX-IL            1:57.86    1:56.63        
                 27.20        56.82 (29.62)
        1:27.05 (30.23)     1:56.63 (29.58)
 26 Marsh, Jonathan  17 BAC-WI            1:58.55    1:56.81        
                 27.51        57.99 (30.48)
        1:28.23 (30.24)     1:56.81 (28.58)
 27 Myhre, Joseph A  16 SCST-IL           1:59.34    1:57.11        
                 27.18        56.99 (29.81)
        1:27.02 (30.03)     1:57.11 (30.09)
 28 Colin, Benjamin  17 DASH-IA           1:58.93    1:57.90        
                 27.89        57.38 (29.49)
        1:27.92 (30.54)     1:57.90 (29.98)
 29 Wills, Chris A   17 BAC-WI            1:57.92    1:58.55        
                 27.97        57.77 (29.80)
        1:29.24 (31.47)     1:58.55 (29.31)
 30 Gray, Spencer L  18 SCST-IL           1:58.58    1:58.59        
                 27.80        57.68 (29.88)
        1:28.22 (30.54)     1:58.59 (30.37)
 31 Bennett, Charle  18 PAWW-IL           1:58.75    1:58.71        
                 27.50        57.78 (30.28)
        1:28.36 (30.58)     1:58.71 (30.35)
 32 Tegeler, Michae  16 UN-09-IL          1:58.98    1:59.72        
                 28.17        58.75 (30.58)
        1:28.89 (30.14)     1:59.72 (30.83)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Zito, Damon J    21 WA-WI             1:55.28                   
                 26.77        56.14 (29.37)
        1:25.77 (29.63)     1:55.28 (29.51)
 16 Park, Jae Y      18 WILD-IL           1:55.68                   
                 27.47        57.21 (29.74)
        1:26.47 (29.26)     1:55.68 (29.21)
 18 McCarthy, Todd   18 UN-01-PN          1:56.19                   
                 27.64        57.07 (29.43)
        1:26.99 (29.92)     1:56.19 (29.20)
 24 Miller, Jacob C  17 RED-IL            1:57.15                   
                 27.13        57.07 (29.94)
        1:27.73 (30.66)     1:57.15 (29.42)
 31 Freeman, Denver  19 NTSC-IL           1:58.16                   
                 27.54        56.89 (29.35)
        1:27.34 (30.45)     1:58.16 (30.82)
 32 Halsmer, Joseph  19 HAWK-IA           1:58.17                   
                 27.11        57.31 (30.20)
        1:27.56 (30.25)     1:58.17 (30.61)
 33 Parker, Andrew   20 HAWK-IA           1:58.26                   
                 26.96        56.14 (29.18)
        1:26.89 (30.75)     1:58.26 (31.37)
 34 Greenwald, Trav  20 IFLY-IA           1:58.53                   
                 26.89        56.76 (29.87)
        1:27.96 (31.20)     1:58.53 (30.57)
 35 Tran, Harrison   18 WA-WI             1:58.54                   
                 27.37        57.26 (29.89)
        1:27.65 (30.39)     1:58.54 (30.89)
 35 Fotsch, Connor   19 NTSC-IL           1:58.54                   
                 28.13        58.33 (30.20)
        1:28.73 (30.40)     1:58.54 (29.81)
 40 Severino, Benja  19 CIA-IA            1:58.90                   
                 26.85        56.96 (30.11)
        1:27.42 (30.46)     1:58.90 (31.48)
 44 Kamin, Matthew   17 PAWW-IL           1:59.38                   
                 28.26        58.41 (30.15)
        1:28.98 (30.57)     1:59.38 (30.40)
 45 Morris, Jack J   20 WILD-IL           1:59.43                   
                 27.48        57.72 (30.24)
        1:28.52 (30.80)     1:59.43 (30.91)
 46 Stelpflug, Kenn  21 OZ-WI             1:59.48                   
                 27.80        58.00 (30.20)
        1:28.90 (30.90)     1:59.48 (30.58)
 47 Draves, Michael  14 BAC-WI            1:59.49                   
                 27.71        57.67 (29.96)
        1:28.38 (30.71)     1:59.49 (31.11)
 48 Marlow, Garin J  21 MINN-MN           1:59.59                   
                 27.04        56.98 (29.94)
        1:28.18 (31.20)     1:59.59 (31.41)
 49 Fleming, Joshua  17 ORCA-IL           1:59.78                   
                 27.24        57.19 (29.95)
        1:28.93 (31.74)     1:59.78 (30.85)
 50 Shelstad, John   15 MTKA-MN           1:59.79                   
                 26.87        56.67 (29.80)
        1:28.26 (31.59)     1:59.79 (31.53)
 51 Hernandez, Eman  17 WAVE-WI           1:59.85                   
                 27.43        56.91 (29.48)
        1:28.76 (31.85)     1:59.85 (31.09)
 52 Walsh, Brian S   19 WILD-IL           1:59.89                   
                 28.38        58.21 (29.83)
        1:29.03 (30.82)     1:59.89 (30.86)
 53 Lefebvre, Peter  17 RICH-MN           1:59.97                   
                 27.91        58.06 (30.15)
        1:29.37 (31.31)     1:59.97 (30.60)
 54 Bravence, Benja  21 MINN-MN           2:00.05                   
                 26.80        56.61 (29.81)
        1:28.44 (31.83)     2:00.05 (31.61)
 55 Herrera, Mitche  18 STRM-MN           2:00.06                   
                 27.34        57.13 (29.79)
        1:28.40 (31.27)     2:00.06 (31.66)
 56 Melton, Warren   18 SSSC-IL           2:00.09                   
                 27.87        57.82 (29.95)
        1:28.78 (30.96)     2:00.09 (31.31)
 57 Farnum, Brandon  19 HAWK-IA           2:00.11                   
                 27.08        57.19 (30.11)
        1:28.46 (31.27)     2:00.11 (31.65)
 58 Sears, Aaron P   21 WILD-IL           2:00.12                   
                 27.81        58.22 (30.41)
        1:29.07 (30.85)     2:00.12 (31.05)
 58 Lezer, Maxwell   15 SDVL-MN           2:00.12                   
                 28.09        58.12 (30.03)
        1:29.77 (31.65)     2:00.12 (30.35)
 60 Schimmelpfennin  18 RED-IL            2:00.20                   
                 27.55        57.68 (30.13)
        1:28.74 (31.06)     2:00.20 (31.46)
 61 Pircon, Adam W   17 WEST-IL           2:00.24                   
                 27.89        58.03 (30.14)
        1:29.24 (31.21)     2:00.24 (31.00)
 62 Balteanu, Bogda  19 CATS-IL           2:00.29                   
                 28.04        58.85 (30.81)
        1:29.50 (30.65)     2:00.29 (30.79)
 63 Kasper, Andrew   17 ACAD-IL           2:00.30                   
                 27.16        56.70 (29.54)
        1:27.90 (31.20)     2:00.30 (32.40)
 64 Hughes, Joshua   20 CRAA-IA           2:00.32                   
                 27.79        58.03 (30.24)
        1:29.46 (31.43)     2:00.32 (30.86)
 65 Colin, John L    16 DASH-IA           2:00.76                   
                 27.66        57.97 (30.31)
        1:29.94 (31.97)     2:00.76 (30.82)
 66 Scripp, Ryan M   16 UN-05-WI          2:00.79                   
                 28.30        59.38 (31.08)
        1:29.55 (30.17)     2:00.79 (31.24)
 67 Dir, Keaton W    18 SSSC-IL           2:00.80                   
                 27.48        57.66 (30.18)
        1:29.04 (31.38)     2:00.80 (31.76)
 68 Schoof, Mason L  14 SSTY-WI           2:00.92                   
                 27.78        58.22 (30.44)
        1:29.29 (31.07)     2:00.92 (31.63)
 69 Wielinski, Jaco  17 WOLF-MN           2:00.95                   
                                  20.52 ( )
      1:29.94 (1:09.42)     2:00.95 (31.01)
 70 Kinsella, Willi  16 NTSC-IL           2:00.96                   
                 28.09        57.97 (29.88)
        1:29.09 (31.12)     2:00.96 (31.87)
 71 Van Cleave, Kev  17 EBSC-WI           2:01.19                   
                 28.02        59.34 (31.32)
        1:30.61 (31.27)     2:01.19 (30.58)
 72 Zito, Nicholas   19 PPD-IL            2:01.28                   
                 27.59        57.42 (29.83)
        1:28.98 (31.56)     2:01.28 (32.30)
 73 Kuwahara, Ryota  20 CWAC-IL           2:01.59                   
                 28.33        58.98 (30.65)
        1:29.97 (30.99)     2:01.59 (31.62)
 74 Kowaleski, Nick  19 SCST-IL           2:01.70                   
                 28.28        59.32 (31.04)
        1:31.38 (32.06)     2:01.70 (30.32)
 75 Barnes, Morgan   20 DMSF-IA           2:02.00                   
                 27.84        58.14 (30.30)
        1:30.13 (31.99)     2:02.00 (31.87)
 76 Weng, Roy Z      16 BAC-WI            2:02.06                   
                 29.26      1:00.56 (31.30)
        1:31.25 (30.69)     2:02.06 (30.81)
 77 Parkin, Zack K   18 BAC-WI            2:02.07                   
                 27.92        58.54 (30.62)
        1:30.98 (32.44)     2:02.07 (31.09)
 78 Lamb, Connor Pa  18 MAVS-IL           2:02.09                   
                 28.35        58.94 (30.59)
        1:30.41 (31.47)     2:02.09 (31.68)
 79 Kohrell, Garner  16 WAVE-WI           2:02.21                   
                 28.37        59.43 (31.06)
        1:30.40 (30.97)     2:02.21 (31.81)
 80 Kearney, Christ  16 COHO-IL           2:02.27                   
                 27.56        58.06 (30.50)
        1:30.44 (32.38)     2:02.27 (31.83)
 81 Milinovich, Jos  16 ACAD-IL           2:02.29                   
                 28.42        58.60 (30.18)
        1:30.83 (32.23)     2:02.29 (31.46)
 82 Current, Ryan S  17 MTKA-MN           2:03.16                   
                 28.07        59.11 (31.04)
        1:30.95 (31.84)     2:03.16 (32.21)
 83 Langner, Gabrie  18 BLST-IA           2:03.23                   
                 28.21        58.86 (30.65)
        1:30.67 (31.81)     2:03.23 (32.56)
 84 Arnold, Gregory  17 MTKA-MN           2:03.26                   
                 27.64        58.18 (30.54)
        1:30.67 (32.49)     2:03.26 (32.59)
 85 Donatelli, Bria  21 HAWK-IA           2:03.30                   
                 26.75        57.07 (30.32)
        1:29.59 (32.52)     2:03.30 (33.71)
 85 Rodney, Sean P   16 PPD-IL            2:03.30                   
                 28.28        59.01 (30.73)
        1:31.36 (32.35)     2:03.30 (31.94)
 87 Jesko, Nathanie  17 ACAD-IL           2:03.79                   
                 28.85        59.61 (30.76)
        1:31.91 (32.30)     2:03.79 (31.88)
 88 Blome, Anthony   17 RED-IL            2:08.97                   
                 28.83      1:00.79 (31.96)
        1:34.58 (33.79)     2:08.97 (34.39)
 -- Birklid, Cole L  18 WOLF-MN              DFS                    
 -- Salerno, Matthe  17 MAVS-IL              DFS                    
 -- Rentner, Zachar  18 NAC-IL               DFS                    
 -- Newenhouse, Car  21 SSTY-WI              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 10                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                467   2. Minnesota Aquatics                135
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             116   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           86
  5. Ozaukee Aquatics                   71   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              55
  7. Club Hawkeye                       54   8. Redbird Swim Club                  46
  9. Barrington Swim Club               44  10. St Charles Swim Team               38
 10. Piranhas Swim Club                 38  12. Academy Bullets Swim Club          37
 13. Patriot Aquatic Club               36  14. New Trier Swim Club                34
 15. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      23  16. Maverick Swim Club                 21
 17. Cats Aquatic Team                  20  18. Shorewood Swim Club                17
 19. Badger Swim Club                   16  20. Minnetonka Swim Club               14
 20. New York Athletic Club             14  22. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     13
 22. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  22. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 25. Cyclone Swim Club                   8  26. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7
 26. AquaStorm                           7  28. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       6
 29. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5  30. Badger Aquatics Club                4
 31. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  32. Team Millennium                     1
 32. South Metro Storm                   1                                           

Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 4:51.28  7/20/2012 Monika J Stitski, Wisconsin Aquati
  Meet Record: M 4:50.90  7/18/2013 Hannah Kastigar, Aberdeen Swim Cl
                 4:53.39  NATL Nationals
                 4:58.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Drabot, Katheri  16 OZ-WI             4:56.20    4:51.40 NATL    20  
                 31.00      1:06.48 (35.48)
        1:44.03 (37.55)     2:21.07 (37.04)
        3:02.09 (41.02)     3:44.03 (41.94)
        4:18.35 (34.32)     4:51.40 (33.05)
  2 Martin, Ruby F   14 IFLY-IA           4:56.30    4:52.85 NATL    17  
                 30.92      1:05.74 (34.82)
        1:43.50 (37.76)     2:21.12 (37.62)
        3:03.31 (42.19)     3:47.12 (43.81)
        4:20.63 (33.51)     4:52.85 (32.22)
  3 Van Hout, Aja R  21 WA-WI             4:54.03    4:55.41 JNAT    16  
                 31.05      1:06.84 (35.79)
        1:44.29 (37.45)     2:20.11 (35.82)
        3:03.28 (43.17)     3:47.69 (44.41)
        4:21.82 (34.13)     4:55.41 (33.59)
  4 Holtzen, Jennif  20 WA-WI             4:55.58    4:55.98 JNAT    15  
                 31.86      1:07.55 (35.69)
        1:47.02 (39.47)     2:25.96 (38.94)
        3:07.18 (41.22)     3:48.67 (41.49)
        4:23.23 (34.56)     4:55.98 (32.75)
  5 Stello, Ellen F  19 SHOR-WI           4:57.06    4:56.39 JNAT    14  
                 31.33      1:05.80 (34.47)
        1:44.46 (38.66)     2:23.22 (38.76)
        3:06.03 (42.81)     3:49.16 (43.13)
        4:23.03 (33.87)     4:56.39 (33.36)
  6 Dickson, Morgan  19 PAC-IL            5:01.12    4:59.21         13  
                 30.88      1:06.31 (35.43)
        1:44.62 (38.31)     2:22.16 (37.54)
        3:06.80 (44.64)     3:52.34 (45.54)
        4:26.39 (34.05)     4:59.21 (32.82)
  7 Kelch, Rachael   17 PAWW-IL           5:02.03    5:03.09         12  
                 31.75      1:07.57 (35.82)
        1:46.01 (38.44)     2:23.98 (37.97)
        3:08.90 (44.92)     3:54.70 (45.80)
        4:28.64 (33.94)     5:03.09 (34.45)
  8 Stecker, Gabrie  19 PSC-IA            5:01.20    5:05.15         11  
                 31.43      1:07.52 (36.09)
        1:46.32 (38.80)     2:25.66 (39.34)
        3:10.46 (44.80)     3:57.30 (46.84)
        4:31.61 (34.31)     5:05.15 (33.54)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Avdic, Azra      15 WILD-IL           5:03.67    5:00.32          9  
                 31.61      1:06.88 (35.27)
        1:46.08 (39.20)     2:24.46 (38.38)
        3:08.72 (44.26)     3:53.87 (45.15)
        4:27.96 (34.09)     5:00.32 (32.36)
 10 Jacobs, Devin M  17 ACAD-IL           5:02.94    5:02.48          7  
                 31.65      1:08.88 (37.23)
        1:48.35 (39.47)     2:27.21 (38.86)
        3:10.51 (43.30)     3:54.38 (43.87)
        4:29.05 (34.67)     5:02.48 (33.43)
 11 Krupsky, Briann  16 SSTY-WI           5:03.16    5:02.57          6  
                 31.70      1:08.91 (37.21)
        1:48.27 (39.36)     2:26.52 (38.25)
        3:09.92 (43.40)     3:54.51 (44.59)
        4:29.25 (34.74)     5:02.57 (33.32)
 12 Peterson, Jorda  15 RED-IL            5:05.86    5:02.74          5  
                 31.67      1:08.85 (37.18)
        1:47.73 (38.88)     2:26.71 (38.98)
        3:09.41 (42.70)     3:53.51 (44.10)
        4:28.56 (35.05)     5:02.74 (34.18)
 13 Alexander, Bria  16 STRM-MN           5:04.21    5:03.80          4  
                 31.56      1:07.95 (36.39)
        1:47.27 (39.32)     2:26.65 (39.38)
        3:09.77 (43.12)     3:53.20 (43.43)
        4:29.09 (35.89)     5:03.80 (34.71)
 14 Hazle, Madeline  19 WA-WI             5:03.07    5:03.88          3  
                 31.56      1:07.90 (36.34)
        1:46.40 (38.50)     2:24.01 (37.61)
        3:07.98 (43.97)     3:52.96 (44.98)
        4:28.69 (35.73)     5:03.88 (35.19)
 15 Yager, Alexis A  15 ACAD-IL           5:05.70    5:04.55          2  
                 31.47      1:08.25 (36.78)
        1:48.48 (40.23)     2:28.06 (39.58)
        3:11.05 (42.99)     3:55.29 (44.24)
        4:30.45 (35.16)     5:04.55 (34.10)
 16 Arce, Marysol    17 CWAC-IL           5:06.75    5:05.54          1  
                 31.63      1:07.51 (35.88)
        1:47.88 (40.37)     2:25.71 (37.83)
        3:11.96 (46.25)     3:57.95 (45.99)
        4:32.57 (34.62)     5:05.54 (32.97)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Senczyszyn, Sam  17 OZ-WI             5:07.48    5:01.71        
                 31.74      1:07.97 (36.23)
        1:49.58 (41.61)     2:29.60 (40.02)
        3:10.91 (41.31)     3:51.86 (40.95)
        4:27.09 (35.23)     5:01.71 (34.62)
 18 Jungers, Caroly  16 SSTY-WI           5:07.61    5:02.82        
                 31.64      1:08.41 (36.77)
        1:47.71 (39.30)     2:26.28 (38.57)
        3:09.36 (43.08)     3:53.79 (44.43)
        4:29.50 (35.71)     5:02.82 (33.32)
 19 Garrity, Kather  15 RIPT-MN           5:08.10    5:06.09        
                 31.56      1:07.82 (36.26)
        1:46.07 (38.25)     2:24.21 (38.14)
        3:09.55 (45.34)     3:56.24 (46.69)
        4:31.73 (35.49)     5:06.09 (34.36)
 20 Breitrick, Pame  20 HAWK-IA           5:08.50    5:06.48        
                 31.67      1:08.69 (37.02)
        1:48.78 (40.09)     2:28.26 (39.48)
        3:11.71 (43.45)     3:55.82 (44.11)
        4:31.86 (36.04)     5:06.48 (34.62)
 21 Rentz, Katherin  16 ACAD-IL           5:08.26    5:06.75        
                 31.74      1:08.35 (36.61)
        1:49.67 (41.32)     2:30.21 (40.54)
        3:13.39 (43.18)     3:56.57 (43.18)
        4:32.23 (35.66)     5:06.75 (34.52)
 22 Morling, Jordan  15 SCST-IL           5:07.13    5:07.11        
                 32.66      1:09.66 (37.00)
        1:48.46 (38.80)     2:26.55 (38.09)
        3:12.11 (45.56)     3:57.91 (45.80)
        4:32.94 (35.03)     5:07.11 (34.17)
 23 Martinez, Rebec  18 CWAC-IL           5:07.53    5:07.14        
                 31.59      1:08.67 (37.08)
        1:46.18 (37.51)     2:24.03 (37.85)
        3:10.42 (46.39)     3:58.11 (47.69)
        4:33.13 (35.02)     5:07.14 (34.01)
 24 Rosenberg, Char  17 CWAC-IL           5:08.82    5:08.07        
                 31.12      1:07.25 (36.13)
        1:47.51 (40.26)     2:27.43 (39.92)
        3:12.62 (45.19)     3:58.99 (46.37)
        4:33.92 (34.93)     5:08.07 (34.15)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Preski, Alexis   16 ACAD-IL           5:11.13    5:03.43        
                 31.90      1:07.71 (35.81)
        1:47.55 (39.84)     2:26.91 (39.36)
        3:09.96 (43.05)     3:54.13 (44.17)
        4:29.50 (35.37)     5:03.43 (33.93)
 26 Madison, Elizab  16 RED-IL            5:11.96    5:07.33        
                 32.90      1:11.09 (38.19)
        1:51.32 (40.23)     2:31.08 (39.76)
        3:14.77 (43.69)     3:58.48 (43.71)
        4:33.34 (34.86)     5:07.33 (33.99)
 27 Hawkes, Abigail  15 RMSC-IL           5:10.98    5:08.93        
                 31.30      1:07.59 (36.29)
        1:47.55 (39.96)     2:26.40 (38.85)
        3:11.33 (44.93)     3:56.61 (45.28)
        4:33.21 (36.60)     5:08.93 (35.72)
 28 Lucenti, Kara M  18 NTSC-IL           5:11.92    5:10.47        
                 32.01      1:09.69 (37.68)
        1:49.82 (40.13)     2:30.06 (40.24)
        3:12.53 (42.47)     3:57.18 (44.65)
        4:34.60 (37.42)     5:10.47 (35.87)
 29 Martin, Emily A  16 ACAD-IL           5:10.65    5:11.20        
                 32.62      1:08.51 (35.89)
        1:48.03 (39.52)     2:26.87 (38.84)
        3:14.32 (47.45)     4:01.96 (47.64)
        4:37.16 (35.20)     5:11.20 (34.04)
 30 Wheeler, Michae  16 SPY-IL            5:11.54    5:11.92        
                 32.70      1:10.04 (37.34)
        1:50.44 (40.40)     2:30.60 (40.16)
        3:17.13 (46.53)     4:03.44 (46.31)
        4:38.30 (34.86)     5:11.92 (33.62)
 31 Michaels, Alina  15 ACAD-IL           5:10.29    5:11.94        
                 32.49      1:09.72 (37.23)
        1:49.05 (39.33)     2:28.37 (39.32)
        3:16.44 (48.07)     4:03.04 (46.60)
        4:37.55 (34.51)     5:11.94 (34.39)
 32 Kaminski, Pauli  17 ACAD-IL           5:10.25    5:15.33        
                 31.72      1:09.03 (37.31)
        1:51.95 (42.92)     2:33.52 (41.57)
        3:17.22 (43.70)     4:01.68 (44.46)
        4:38.84 (37.16)     5:15.33 (36.49)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Engel, Marissa   20 CYSC-IA           5:09.31                   
                 31.97      1:09.90 (37.93)
        1:49.34 (39.44)     2:28.37 (39.03)
        3:13.17 (44.80)     3:58.09 (44.92)
        4:34.35 (36.26)     5:09.31 (34.96)
 26 Matamoros, Caro  16 ACAD-IL           5:09.37                   
                 31.67      1:08.67 (37.00)
        1:48.12 (39.45)     2:27.21 (39.09)
        3:11.30 (44.09)     3:57.19 (45.89)
        4:33.46 (36.27)     5:09.37 (35.91)
 29 Champa, Colleen  20 HAWK-IA           5:10.35                   
                 32.05      1:09.47 (37.42)
        1:50.86 (41.39)     2:31.57 (40.71)
        3:14.06 (42.49)     3:57.85 (43.79)
        4:34.63 (36.78)     5:10.35 (35.72)
 36 Emary, Magdalen  14 BSC-IL            5:12.04                   
                 33.29      1:10.89 (37.60)
        1:50.42 (39.53)     2:28.55 (38.13)
        3:17.98 (49.43)     4:05.58 (47.60)
        4:39.85 (34.27)     5:12.04 (32.19)
 37 Stoll, Holly K   14 SSTY-WI           5:12.04                   
                 32.90      1:11.16 (38.26)
        1:49.90 (38.74)     2:27.82 (37.92)
        3:14.22 (46.40)     4:01.65 (47.43)
        4:37.43 (35.78)     5:12.04 (34.61)
 38 Housenga, Kaitl  15 IFLY-IA           5:12.89                   
                 31.93      1:08.79 (36.86)
        1:47.82 (39.03)     2:26.78 (38.96)
        3:13.57 (46.79)     4:02.54 (48.97)
        4:38.22 (35.68)     5:12.89 (34.67)
 39 Angell, Sydney   16 PSC-IA            5:13.14                   
                 32.33      1:11.30 (38.97)
        1:52.47 (41.17)     2:33.28 (40.81)
        3:15.40 (42.12)     3:59.15 (43.75)
        4:36.48 (37.33)     5:13.14 (36.66)
 40 Wold, Grace M    19 WA-WI             5:13.66                   
                 32.36      1:08.07 (35.71)
        1:48.66 (40.59)     2:28.74 (40.08)
        3:15.78 (47.04)     4:00.61 (44.83)
        4:37.40 (36.79)     5:13.66 (36.26)
 41 Duchene, Alexan  15 PX3-WI            5:13.70                   
                 33.43      1:13.32 (39.89)
        1:53.19 (39.87)     2:31.82 (38.63)
        3:16.70 (44.88)     4:03.22 (46.52)
        4:38.67 (35.45)     5:13.70 (35.03)
 42 Taylor, Katheri  16 SSTY-WI           5:13.89                   
                 32.33      1:10.11 (37.78)
        1:48.76 (38.65)     2:27.06 (38.30)
        3:13.94 (46.88)     4:03.28 (49.34)
        4:39.51 (36.23)     5:13.89 (34.38)
 43 Bougie, Shea E   15 RIPT-MN           5:13.93                   
                 32.31      1:09.51 (37.20)
        1:49.19 (39.68)     2:28.75 (39.56)
        3:15.62 (46.87)     4:02.67 (47.05)
        4:38.71 (36.04)     5:13.93 (35.22)
 44 Hruby, Emma R    15 IFLY-IA           5:14.08                   
                 34.51      1:14.71 (40.20)
        1:56.17 (41.46)     2:35.97 (39.80)
        3:18.75 (42.78)     4:02.91 (44.16)
        4:39.30 (36.39)     5:14.08 (34.78)
 45 Herb, Isabel N   15 SCST-IL           5:14.13                   
                 31.69      1:08.65 (36.96)
        1:48.39 (39.74)     2:28.87 (40.48)
        3:13.48 (44.61)     4:00.44 (46.96)
        4:37.29 (36.85)     5:14.13 (36.84)
 46 Neubauer, Macey  16 PAC-IL            5:14.34                   
                 32.47      1:10.54 (38.07)
        1:51.26 (40.72)     2:32.08 (40.82)
        3:16.37 (44.29)     4:01.98 (45.61)
        4:38.73 (36.75)     5:14.34 (35.61)
 47 Gosselin, Annie  16 ACAD-IL           5:14.76                   
                 32.09      1:09.01 (36.92)
        1:47.28 (38.27)     2:27.49 (40.21)
        3:11.84 (44.35)     3:58.79 (46.95)
        4:36.42 (37.63)     5:14.76 (38.34)
 48 Bindseil, Isabe  18 SCST-IL           5:15.57                   
                 32.66      1:10.41 (37.75)
        1:52.86 (42.45)     2:33.81 (40.95)
        3:18.66 (44.85)     4:03.53 (44.87)
        4:40.44 (36.91)     5:15.57 (35.13)
 49 McGovern, Natal  17 ACAD-IL           5:16.03                   
                 32.68      1:10.18 (37.50)
        1:49.72 (39.54)     2:27.78 (38.06)
        3:15.53 (47.75)     4:03.27 (47.74)
        4:40.37 (37.10)     5:16.03 (35.66)
 50 Johnson, Natali  19 OZ-WI             5:16.32                   
                 32.80      1:09.47 (36.67)
        1:51.35 (41.88)     2:31.59 (40.24)
        3:18.61 (47.02)     4:05.16 (46.55)
        4:41.59 (36.43)     5:16.32 (34.73)
 51 Griesser, Hayle  15 ACAD-IL           5:16.50                   
                 33.27      1:10.58 (37.31)
        1:50.08 (39.50)     2:28.09 (38.01)
        3:15.64 (47.55)     4:04.51 (48.87)
        4:41.20 (36.69)     5:16.50 (35.30)
 52 Czarnecki, Kris  15 ACAD-IL           5:16.51                   
                 32.81      1:10.47 (37.66)
        1:51.00 (40.53)     2:30.93 (39.93)
        3:17.37 (46.44)     4:03.94 (46.57)
        4:40.60 (36.66)     5:16.51 (35.91)
 53 Kok, Sharon L    16 ACAD-IL           5:17.51                   
                 33.89      1:11.77 (37.88)
        1:54.16 (42.39)     2:33.53 (39.37)
        3:21.53 (48.00)     4:07.88 (46.35)
        4:43.89 (36.01)     5:17.51 (33.62)
 54 Hsu, Erica       16 IFLY-IA           5:17.74                   
                 33.04      1:12.18 (39.14)
        1:52.13 (39.95)     2:30.58 (38.45)
        3:17.73 (47.15)     4:05.89 (48.16)
        4:43.08 (37.19)     5:17.74 (34.66)
 55 Joyce, Kaitlyn   18 EXPR-IL           5:17.77                   
                 33.18      1:11.14 (37.96)
        1:50.92 (39.78)     2:31.07 (40.15)
        3:18.12 (47.05)     4:07.28 (49.16)
        4:43.04 (35.76)     5:17.77 (34.73)
 56 Hosack, Lillie   14 OZ-WI             5:18.20                   
                 33.04      1:12.12 (39.08)
        1:52.39 (40.27)     2:32.32 (39.93)
        3:18.76 (46.44)     4:06.08 (47.32)
        4:42.67 (36.59)     5:18.20 (35.53)
 57 Van Meter, Cath  14 RIPT-MN           5:18.28                   
                 33.67      1:13.99 (40.32)
        1:57.03 (43.04)     2:39.25 (42.22)
        3:22.29 (43.04)     4:08.50 (46.21)
        4:44.21 (35.71)     5:18.28 (34.07)
 58 Wood, Danielle   16 ACAD-IL           5:18.32                   
                 32.25      1:09.87 (37.62)
        1:48.56 (38.69)     2:26.63 (38.07)
        3:16.49 (49.86)     4:07.63 (51.14)
        4:43.47 (35.84)     5:18.32 (34.85)
 59 Smith, Regan E   12 STRM-MN           5:18.57                   
                 33.21      1:11.02 (37.81)
        1:50.42 (39.40)     2:29.32 (38.90)
        3:18.37 (49.05)     4:08.57 (50.20)
        4:44.54 (35.97)     5:18.57 (34.03)
 60 Johnson, Lucy K  16 SCST-IL           5:18.58                   
                 33.57      1:11.73 (38.16)
        1:53.05 (41.32)     2:33.32 (40.27)
        3:19.48 (46.16)     4:06.62 (47.14)
        4:42.53 (35.91)     5:18.58 (36.05)
 61 Rizzo, Lucia R   14 RIPT-MN           5:18.94                   
                 33.16      1:11.01 (37.85)
        1:53.72 (42.71)     2:35.03 (41.31)
        3:21.30 (46.27)     4:07.91 (46.61)
        4:44.55 (36.64)     5:18.94 (34.39)
 62 Roche, Elizabet  17 FMY-ND            5:19.27                   
                 32.83      1:11.17 (38.34)
        1:52.75 (41.58)     2:34.59 (41.84)
        3:20.04 (45.45)     4:06.03 (45.99)
        4:43.58 (37.55)     5:19.27 (35.69)
 63 Keshemberg, Nat  16 OZ-WI             5:19.53                   
                 31.67      1:08.03 (36.36)
        1:46.04 (38.01)     2:24.21 (38.17)
        3:16.79 (52.58)     4:09.39 (52.60)
        4:45.27 (35.88)     5:19.53 (34.26)
 64 Sisto, Hannah A  16 WAVE-WI           5:20.12                   
                 33.39      1:10.75 (37.36)
        1:52.21 (41.46)     2:32.59 (40.38)
        3:19.81 (47.22)     4:08.58 (48.77)
        4:45.17 (36.59)     5:20.12 (34.95)
 65 Ljunggren, Alex  14 RRVY-ND           5:20.52                   
                 33.15      1:11.93 (38.78)
        1:52.91 (40.98)     2:32.69 (39.78)
        3:21.07 (48.38)     4:10.21 (49.14)
        4:45.72 (35.51)     5:20.52 (34.80)
 66 Hoyt, Shea A     18 SCST-IL           5:20.71                   
                 33.41      1:12.41 (39.00)
        1:55.99 (43.58)     2:38.01 (42.02)
        3:22.67 (44.66)     4:07.18 (44.51)
        4:45.33 (38.15)     5:20.71 (35.38)
 67 Webster, Kira M  18 RED-IL            5:20.88                   
                 37.19      1:15.52 (38.33)
        1:57.38 (41.86)     2:36.69 (39.31)
        3:26.45 (49.76)     4:14.06 (47.61)
        4:48.31 (34.25)     5:20.88 (32.57)
 68 Harris, Lauren   16 STRM-MN           5:21.17                   
                 32.62      1:10.33 (37.71)
        1:51.58 (41.25)     2:32.77 (41.19)
        3:19.85 (47.08)     4:09.22 (49.37)
        4:45.51 (36.29)     5:21.17 (35.66)
 68 Taylor, Courtne  19 FOX-IL            5:21.17                   
                 31.89      1:08.85 (36.96)
        1:51.74 (42.89)     2:34.43 (42.69)
        3:18.66 (44.23)     4:04.84 (46.18)
        4:43.56 (38.72)     5:21.17 (37.61)
 70 Scott, Kimberly  18 SCST-IL           5:21.82                   
                 32.59      1:11.30 (38.71)
        1:52.30 (41.00)     2:32.60 (40.30)
        3:20.16 (47.56)     4:09.08 (48.92)
        4:46.03 (36.95)     5:21.82 (35.79)
 71 Cicero, Allison  17 PPD-IL            5:22.00                   
                 33.27      1:12.27 (39.00)
        1:53.51 (41.24)     2:33.85 (40.34)
        3:20.56 (46.71)     4:08.43 (47.87)
        4:44.65 (36.22)     5:22.00 (37.35)
 72 Rizzo, Linnea M  17 RIPT-MN           5:22.03                   
                 34.02      1:13.69 (39.67)
        1:55.19 (41.50)     2:36.14 (40.95)
        3:22.89 (46.75)     4:09.66 (46.77)
        4:46.91 (37.25)     5:22.03 (35.12)
 73 Stelpflug, Sama  18 UN-01-WI          5:22.14                   
                 33.97      1:14.69 (40.72)
        1:55.96 (41.27)     2:36.86 (40.90)
        3:21.63 (44.77)     4:08.81 (47.18)
        4:46.29 (37.48)     5:22.14 (35.85)
 74 Leonard, Kelly   15 RIPT-MN           5:22.19                   
                 32.24      1:08.99 (36.75)
        1:48.13 (39.14)     2:26.51 (38.38)
        3:17.51 (51.00)     4:08.20 (50.69)
        4:45.67 (37.47)     5:22.19 (36.52)
 75 Mendez, Gena K   15 RED-IL            5:22.62                   
                 31.87      1:09.80 (37.93)
        1:52.83 (43.03)     2:34.11 (41.28)
        3:22.27 (48.16)     4:10.21 (47.94)
        4:47.29 (37.08)     5:22.62 (35.33)
 76 Jackson, Stepha  19 MAVS-IL           5:23.91                   
                 33.69      1:11.93 (38.24)
        1:56.34 (44.41)     2:40.25 (43.91)
        3:25.45 (45.20)     4:11.40 (45.95)
        4:47.50 (36.10)     5:23.91 (36.41)
 77 Howell, Kelly M  17 SSTY-WI           5:24.00                   
                 34.44      1:16.51 (42.07)
        1:58.92 (42.41)     2:40.25 (41.33)
        3:24.99 (44.74)     4:10.37 (45.38)
        4:47.82 (37.45)     5:24.00 (36.18)
 78 Snyder, Mary C   19 SCST-IL           5:24.49                   
                 32.67      1:12.32 (39.65)
        1:53.38 (41.06)     2:33.79 (40.41)
        3:22.55 (48.76)     4:13.18 (50.63)
        4:49.61 (36.43)     5:24.49 (34.88)
 79 Cacciatore, Oli  18 RMSC-IL           5:26.03                   
                 33.78      1:13.29 (39.51)
        1:58.08 (44.79)     2:41.49 (43.41)
        3:27.30 (45.81)     4:12.78 (45.48)
        4:50.33 (37.55)     5:26.03 (35.70)
 80 Patz, Elena C    18 WAUN-WI           5:26.15                   
                 31.97      1:08.91 (36.94)
        1:52.72 (43.81)     2:35.28 (42.56)
        3:23.68 (48.40)     4:13.60 (49.92)
        4:51.24 (37.64)     5:26.15 (34.91)
 81 Canfield, Kathe  17 FOX-IL            5:26.95                   
                 33.18      1:11.97 (38.79)
        1:51.47 (39.50)     2:30.98 (39.51)
        3:21.72 (50.74)     4:13.20 (51.48)
        4:50.52 (37.32)     5:26.95 (36.43)
 82 Licari, Linda K  13 SCST-IL           5:26.97                   
                 33.28      1:12.57 (39.29)
        1:56.02 (43.45)     2:37.26 (41.24)
        3:26.00 (48.74)     4:14.37 (48.37)
        4:50.98 (36.61)     5:26.97 (35.99)
 83 Chapman, Tara L  15 WOLF-MN           5:28.19                   
                 33.73      1:13.38 (39.65)
        1:57.64 (44.26)     2:41.84 (44.20)
        3:28.71 (46.87)     4:16.15 (47.44)
        4:52.83 (36.68)     5:28.19 (35.36)
 84 Ripple, Celia K  16 OZ-WI             5:28.42                   
                 34.42      1:14.99 (40.57)
        1:56.74 (41.75)     2:37.29 (40.55)
        3:24.55 (47.26)     4:11.34 (46.79)
        4:51.07 (39.73)     5:28.42 (37.35)
 85 Gustafson, Mere  15 EBSC-WI           5:30.52                   
                 33.99      1:12.27 (38.28)
        1:53.70 (41.43)     2:34.35 (40.65)
        3:24.64 (50.29)     4:16.38 (51.74)
        4:54.19 (37.81)     5:30.52 (36.33)
 -- Gottschalk, Ama  19 SCT-IL               DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                501   2. Minnesota Aquatics                135
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             125   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           92
  5. Ozaukee Aquatics                   91   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              72
  7. Club Hawkeye                       54   8. Redbird Swim Club                  51
  9. Piranhas Swim Club                 49   9. Patriot Aquatic Club               49
 11. Academy Bullets Swim Club          46  12. Barrington Swim Club               44
 13. St Charles Swim Team               38  14. New Trier Swim Club                34
 15. Shorewood Swim Club                31  16. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      24
 17. Maverick Swim Club                 21  18. Cats Aquatic Team                  20
 19. Badger Swim Club                   16  20. Minnetonka Swim Club               14
 20. New York Athletic Club             14  22. Great Wolf Swim Team               13
 22. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     13  22. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 25. Peoria Area Water Wizards          12  26. Cyclone Swim Club                   8
 27. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7  27. AquaStorm                           7
 29. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       6  30. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5
 30. South Metro Storm                   5  32. Badger Aquatics Club                4
 33. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  34. Team Millennium                     1

Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 4:22.76  7/20/2012 Michael T Weiss, Wisconsin Aquati
  Meet Record: M 4:22.76  7/20/2012 Michael T Weiss, Wisconsin Aquati
                 4:28.89  NATL Nationals
                 4:33.89  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Michael T Weiss  23 WA-WI             4:31.19    4:24.25 NATL    20  
                 27.40        59.49 (32.09)
        1:33.64 (34.15)     2:06.81 (33.17)
        2:45.99 (39.18)     3:24.26 (38.27)
        3:55.19 (30.93)     4:24.25 (29.06)
  2 Jae Y Park       18 WILD-IL           4:33.55    4:25.15 NATL    17  
                 28.41      1:00.33 (31.92)
        1:36.54 (36.21)     2:10.88 (34.34)
        2:47.19 (36.31)     3:23.64 (36.45)
        3:55.24 (31.60)     4:25.15 (29.91)
  3 Jacob C Miller   17 RED-IL            4:39.89    4:35.34         16  
                 28.53      1:01.09 (32.56)
        1:37.62 (36.53)     2:13.21 (35.59)
        2:52.36 (39.15)     3:32.19 (39.83)
        4:03.97 (31.78)     4:35.34 (31.37)
  4 Joshua D Anders  20 WA-WI             4:37.89    4:39.52         15  
                 28.50      1:00.35 (31.85)
        1:36.64 (36.29)     2:11.93 (35.29)
        2:52.11 (40.18)     3:33.30 (41.19)
        4:07.10 (33.80)     4:39.52 (32.42)
  5 Nickolaus E Orf  19 MINN-MN           4:40.72    4:41.51         14  
                 27.53        59.29 (31.76)
        1:35.64 (36.35)     2:12.95 (37.31)
        2:54.54 (41.59)     3:37.21 (42.67)
        4:09.32 (32.11)     4:41.51 (32.19)
  6 Dylan L Sether   19 AQST-ND           4:42.40    4:41.79         13  
                 28.98      1:02.13 (33.15)
        1:38.12 (35.99)     2:14.51 (36.39)
        2:55.88 (41.37)     3:37.97 (42.09)
        4:10.69 (32.72)     4:41.79 (31.10)
  7 Jack R Tribble   19 MINN-MN           4:41.31    4:42.83         12  
                 29.23      1:02.78 (33.55)
        1:38.89 (36.11)     2:13.87 (34.98)
        2:56.46 (42.59)     3:39.59 (43.13)
        4:12.16 (32.57)     4:42.83 (30.67)
  8 Jonathan M Salo  18 SWAQ-IL           4:42.02    4:43.31         11  
                 28.35      1:02.10 (33.75)
        1:38.94 (36.84)     2:15.72 (36.78)
        2:57.31 (41.59)     3:39.18 (41.87)
        4:12.68 (33.50)     4:43.31 (30.63)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nicholas J Stav  17 PSC-IA            4:44.19    4:39.62          9  
                 28.07      1:00.80 (32.73)
        1:38.58 (37.78)     2:15.84 (37.26)
        2:54.32 (38.48)     3:33.70 (39.38)
        4:06.62 (32.92)     4:39.62 (33.00)
 10 Michael E Vinya  21 UN-09-IA          4:46.22    4:43.27          7  
                 28.96      1:01.20 (32.24)
        1:39.26 (38.06)     2:15.32 (36.06)
        2:56.28 (40.96)     3:37.40 (41.12)
        4:11.40 (34.00)     4:43.27 (31.87)
 11 Van U Donkersgo  20 WILD-IL           4:43.88    4:44.15          6  
                 30.04      1:04.49 (34.45)
        1:42.65 (38.16)     2:20.79 (38.14)
        3:00.18 (39.39)     3:39.92 (39.74)
        4:13.46 (33.54)     4:44.15 (30.69)
 12 Tyler J Roehr    18 MSS-WI            4:45.50    4:44.88          5  
                 29.35      1:03.92 (34.57)
        1:41.90 (37.98)     2:19.75 (37.85)
        2:59.79 (40.04)     3:40.35 (40.56)
        4:13.18 (32.83)     4:44.88 (31.70)
 13 Matthew W Weise  18 NTSC-IL           4:45.05    4:45.58          4  
                 28.74      1:02.02 (33.28)
        1:40.42 (38.40)     2:18.19 (37.77)
        2:58.76 (40.57)     3:39.80 (41.04)
        4:12.50 (32.70)     4:45.58 (33.08)
 14 Daniel Soos      17 WILD-IL           4:47.20    4:45.91          3  
                 29.85      1:05.01 (35.16)
        1:43.90 (38.89)     2:22.73 (38.83)
        3:01.49 (38.76)     3:41.50 (40.01)
        4:14.38 (32.88)     4:45.91 (31.53)
 15 Ryan G Revolins  17 WAVE-WI           4:47.54    4:51.22          2  
                 29.38      1:04.64 (35.26)
        1:43.13 (38.49)     2:19.88 (36.75)
        3:01.62 (41.74)     3:44.10 (42.48)
        4:17.84 (33.74)     4:51.22 (33.38)
 -- David J Friesch  21 MINN-MN           4:43.66        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                 29.74      1:04.45 (34.71)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Matthew C Saler  17 MAVS-IL           4:49.50    4:43.68        
                 29.56      1:04.21 (34.65)
        1:44.26 (40.05)     2:22.54 (38.28)
        3:01.09 (38.55)     3:40.33 (39.24)
        4:12.15 (31.82)     4:43.68 (31.53)
 18 Luke T Sabal     17 STRM-MN           4:49.14    4:47.15        
                 29.37      1:02.99 (33.62)
        1:41.32 (38.33)     2:17.71 (36.39)
        2:59.03 (41.32)     3:41.04 (42.01)
        4:15.28 (34.24)     4:47.15 (31.87)
 19 Bennett J McDad  14 BAC-WI            4:48.64    4:47.69        
                 29.98      1:05.04 (35.06)
        1:41.91 (36.87)     2:17.96 (36.05)
        3:00.94 (42.98)     3:43.25 (42.31)
        4:15.61 (32.36)     4:47.69 (32.08)
 20 Michael L Drave  14 BAC-WI            4:49.32    4:51.13        
                 29.91      1:04.38 (34.47)
        1:41.18 (36.80)     2:16.77 (35.59)
        3:02.03 (45.26)     3:46.91 (44.88)
        4:19.46 (32.55)     4:51.13 (31.67)
 21 Nathaniel M Jes  17 ACAD-IL           4:50.58    4:51.79        
                 29.68      1:04.60 (34.92)
        1:41.30 (36.70)     2:18.75 (37.45)
        3:02.43 (43.68)     3:46.47 (44.04)
        4:19.81 (33.34)     4:51.79 (31.98)
 22 Grant W Fritz    17 ACAD-IL           4:47.84    4:52.93        
                 29.66      1:03.98 (34.32)
        1:41.82 (37.84)     2:18.71 (36.89)
        3:02.77 (44.06)     3:45.10 (42.33)
        4:18.53 (33.43)     4:52.93 (34.40)
 22 Benjamin Z Atte  15 EBSC-WI           4:51.31    4:52.93        
                 30.02      1:06.70 (36.68)
        1:44.43 (37.73)     2:21.94 (37.51)
        3:03.58 (41.64)     3:45.63 (42.05)
        4:19.60 (33.97)     4:52.93 (33.33)
 24 Michael S Chary  22 CWAC-IL           4:49.38    4:53.10        
                 29.38      1:04.05 (34.67)
        1:43.08 (39.03)     2:21.06 (37.98)
        3:02.46 (41.40)     3:44.58 (42.12)
        4:19.32 (34.74)     4:53.10 (33.78)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Loren B Sether   17 AQST-ND           4:51.31    4:48.06        
                 29.31      1:02.73 (33.42)
        1:42.08 (39.35)     2:22.20 (40.12)
        3:02.34 (40.14)     3:43.02 (40.68)
        4:16.34 (33.32)     4:48.06 (31.72)
 26 Kevin P Stratto  16 ACAD-IL           4:52.18    4:50.21        
                 29.32      1:03.53 (34.21)
        1:41.00 (37.47)     2:17.70 (36.70)
        2:58.80 (41.10)     3:40.58 (41.78)
        4:15.85 (35.27)     4:50.21 (34.36)
 27 Jack L Walter    15 NTSC-IL           4:51.51    4:51.14        
                 29.59      1:04.01 (34.42)
        1:41.25 (37.24)     2:18.22 (36.97)
        3:01.53 (43.31)     3:45.82 (44.29)
        4:19.16 (33.34)     4:51.14 (31.98)
 28 Jared M Nickode  15 OZ-WI             4:53.45    4:51.30        
                 30.38      1:03.96 (33.58)
        1:41.37 (37.41)     2:18.11 (36.74)
        3:00.30 (42.19)     3:42.80 (42.50)
        4:17.77 (34.97)     4:51.30 (33.53)
 29 Ayrton Kasemets  18 MMSC-IL           4:53.00    4:52.44        
                 28.94      1:02.22 (33.28)
        1:40.47 (38.25)     2:19.59 (39.12)
        3:01.30 (41.71)     3:44.74 (43.44)
        4:18.97 (34.23)     4:52.44 (33.47)
 30 Warren T Melton  18 SSSC-IL           4:52.65    4:52.51        
                 29.47      1:03.78 (34.31)
        1:41.54 (37.76)     2:18.51 (36.97)
        3:02.17 (43.66)     3:46.87 (44.70)
        4:19.70 (32.83)     4:52.51 (32.81)
 31 Jordan D O''Brie  17 FOX-IL            4:51.58    4:53.44        
                 30.04      1:05.05 (35.01)
        1:43.25 (38.20)     2:22.12 (38.87)
        3:02.63 (40.51)     3:44.46 (41.83)
        4:19.57 (35.11)     4:53.44 (33.87)
 32 Benjamin F Hewe  17 WEST-IL           4:51.91    4:53.48        
                 30.48      1:05.73 (35.25)
        1:44.66 (38.93)     2:22.85 (38.19)
        3:05.14 (42.29)     3:48.20 (43.06)
        4:21.26 (33.06)     4:53.48 (32.22)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Jonathon K Thie  19 ACAD-IL           4:36.87                   
                 28.69      1:01.52 (32.83)
        1:35.79 (34.27)     2:08.90 (33.11)
        2:49.44 (40.54)     3:31.01 (41.57)
        4:04.23 (33.22)     4:36.87 (32.64)
 28 Ramiro I Almara  20 CWAC-IL           4:51.53                   
                 29.30      1:03.44 (34.14)
        1:40.10 (36.66)     2:16.42 (36.32)
        2:58.56 (42.14)     3:42.33 (43.77)
        4:18.07 (35.74)     4:51.53 (33.46)
 33 Brayden A Amend  20 CWAC-IL           4:52.73                   
                 30.65      1:04.88 (34.23)
        1:44.43 (39.55)     2:22.85 (38.42)
        3:04.31 (41.46)     3:45.17 (40.86)
        4:20.09 (34.92)     4:52.73 (32.64)
 36 Michael W Schwe  15 FOX-IL            4:53.45                   
                 28.49      1:00.92 (32.43)
        1:37.75 (36.83)     2:16.31 (38.56)
        3:00.25 (43.94)     3:45.72 (45.47)
        4:19.46 (33.74)     4:53.45 (33.99)
 37 Phillip V Sajae  15 UN-02-IL          4:53.51                   
                 29.77      1:05.02 (35.25)
        1:43.46 (38.44)     2:22.03 (38.57)
        3:02.39 (40.36)     3:44.18 (41.79)
        4:18.59 (34.41)     4:53.51 (34.92)
 38 Kevin J Van Cle  17 EBSC-WI           4:53.93                   
                 31.96      1:08.60 (36.64)
        1:46.26 (37.66)     2:21.97 (35.71)
        3:05.18 (43.21)     3:48.55 (43.37)
        4:22.59 (34.04)     4:53.93 (31.34)
 39 Andrew P Cooper  19 PAWW-IL           4:53.95                   
                 29.62      1:03.33 (33.71)
        1:44.12 (40.79)     2:23.63 (39.51)
        3:04.87 (41.24)     3:46.06 (41.19)
        4:20.59 (34.53)     4:53.95 (33.36)
 40 Connor J Rumpit  15 EBSC-WI           4:54.20                   
                 31.06      1:06.28 (35.22)
        1:46.01 (39.73)     2:24.30 (38.29)
        3:08.76 (44.46)     3:52.43 (43.67)
        4:24.15 (31.72)     4:54.20 (30.05)
 41 Collin P Obrien  16 PAWW-IL           4:54.21                   
                 30.30      1:05.62 (35.32)
        1:45.10 (39.48)     2:24.00 (38.90)
        3:06.11 (42.11)     3:48.93 (42.82)
        4:22.16 (33.23)     4:54.21 (32.05)
 42 Ryan J Lehane    16 ACAD-IL           4:54.22                   
                 30.09      1:04.91 (34.82)
        1:41.24 (36.33)     2:16.45 (35.21)
        3:01.29 (44.84)     3:46.47 (45.18)
        4:20.43 (33.96)     4:54.22 (33.79)
 43 Joseph M Milino  16 ACAD-IL           4:54.39                   
                 30.17      1:05.51 (35.34)
        1:43.31 (37.80)     2:19.61 (36.30)
        3:03.19 (43.58)     3:48.23 (45.04)
        4:21.41 (33.18)     4:54.39 (32.98)
 44 Collin D Duchen  18 PX3-WI            4:54.45                   
                 30.28      1:06.15 (35.87)
        1:44.11 (37.96)     2:21.64 (37.53)
        3:04.17 (42.53)     3:47.88 (43.71)
        4:21.33 (33.45)     4:54.45 (33.12)
 45 Eric A Dallesas  15 ACAD-IL           4:54.81                   
                 29.47      1:03.52 (34.05)
        1:42.88 (39.36)     2:20.13 (37.25)
        3:04.42 (44.29)     3:47.72 (43.30)
        4:22.17 (34.45)     4:54.81 (32.64)
 46 Reilly J Shield  16 CWAC-IL           4:54.82                   
                 29.18      1:03.64 (34.46)
        1:40.56 (36.92)     2:18.76 (38.20)
        3:03.57 (44.81)     3:48.89 (45.32)
        4:23.23 (34.34)     4:54.82 (31.59)
 47 Tyler M Klatt    16 ACAD-IL           4:55.34                   
                 30.63      1:05.85 (35.22)
        1:40.65 (34.80)     2:16.14 (35.49)
        3:01.28 (45.14)     3:46.72 (45.44)
        4:21.67 (34.95)     4:55.34 (33.67)
 48 Alexander J Poe  15 WOLF-MN           4:55.35                   
                 30.96      1:06.01 (35.05)
        1:45.68 (39.67)     2:24.83 (39.15)
        3:06.43 (41.60)     3:48.71 (42.28)
        4:22.72 (34.01)     4:55.35 (32.63)
 49 Joshua W Hughes  20 CRAA-IA           4:55.54                   
                 31.07      1:07.46 (36.39)
        1:47.48 (40.02)     2:26.26 (38.78)
        3:07.84 (41.58)     3:50.40 (42.56)
        4:24.12 (33.72)     4:55.54 (31.42)
 50 Shane D Blinkma  13 HASA-MN           4:56.36                   
                 30.36      1:06.89 (36.53)
        1:45.36 (38.47)     2:23.98 (38.62)
        3:04.43 (40.45)     3:46.10 (41.67)
        4:21.64 (35.54)     4:56.36 (34.72)
 51 Ryota Kuwahara   20 CWAC-IL           4:56.71                   
                 28.59      1:01.09 (32.50)
        1:39.41 (38.32)     2:17.94 (38.53)
        3:03.10 (45.16)     3:49.64 (46.54)
        4:23.70 (34.06)     4:56.71 (33.01)
 52 Robert D Cicchi  21 FOX-IL            4:57.32                   
                 29.45      1:03.37 (33.92)
        1:41.01 (37.64)     2:19.15 (38.14)
        3:02.32 (43.17)     3:47.29 (44.97)
        4:23.24 (35.95)     4:57.32 (34.08)
 53 Taggart S Lohma  16 FOX-IL            4:57.52                   
                 29.37      1:03.96 (34.59)
        1:44.17 (40.21)     2:23.88 (39.71)
        3:07.37 (43.49)     3:51.86 (44.49)
        4:25.39 (33.53)     4:57.52 (32.13)
 54 Brandon T Tran   16 ACAD-IL           4:58.48                   
                 30.39      1:05.84 (35.45)
        1:45.62 (39.78)     2:24.06 (38.44)
        3:04.77 (40.71)     3:46.62 (41.85)
        4:22.69 (36.07)     4:58.48 (35.79)
 55 Drew E Dvorchak  18 FOX-IL            4:58.66                   
                 28.71      1:03.24 (34.53)
        1:40.93 (37.69)     2:17.80 (36.87)
        3:04.93 (47.13)     3:50.91 (45.98)
        4:25.28 (34.37)     4:58.66 (33.38)
 56 Gabriel J Langn  18 BLST-IA           4:58.94                   
                 31.11      1:07.93 (36.82)
        1:46.78 (38.85)     2:23.71 (36.93)
        3:07.72 (44.01)     3:52.03 (44.31)
        4:25.82 (33.79)     4:58.94 (33.12)
 57 Kenneth C Stelp  21 OZ-WI             4:59.14                   
                 30.22      1:06.15 (35.93)
        1:46.13 (39.98)     2:24.17 (38.04)
        3:06.38 (42.21)     3:50.04 (43.66)
        4:25.17 (35.13)     4:59.14 (33.97)
 58 Sean P Rodney    16 PPD-IL            4:59.32                   
                 29.61      1:04.25 (34.64)
        1:42.62 (38.37)     2:20.39 (37.77)
        3:05.74 (45.35)     3:51.31 (45.57)
        4:25.83 (34.52)     4:59.32 (33.49)
 59 Robert B Wang    15 FOX-IL            4:59.88                   
                 30.48      1:06.04 (35.56)
        1:45.09 (39.05)     2:23.95 (38.86)
        3:06.62 (42.67)     3:49.94 (43.32)
        4:25.34 (35.40)     4:59.88 (34.54)
 60 Charles A Benne  18 PAWW-IL           4:59.92                   
                 30.51      1:05.41 (34.90)
        1:43.31 (37.90)     2:20.16 (36.85)
        3:02.62 (42.46)     3:48.54 (45.92)
        4:25.17 (36.63)     4:59.92 (34.75)
 61 Michael A Tegel  16 UN-09-IL          5:00.65                   
                 30.91      1:05.66 (34.75)
        1:42.36 (36.70)     2:18.94 (36.58)
        3:03.68 (44.74)     3:50.74 (47.06)
        4:26.08 (35.34)     5:00.65 (34.57)
 62 Brenner J Hohen  17 NHCP-MN           5:01.24                   
                 30.65      1:07.35 (36.70)
        1:47.06 (39.71)     2:26.70 (39.64)
        3:08.00 (41.30)     3:49.32 (41.32)
        4:26.33 (37.01)     5:01.24 (34.91)
 63 Morgan M Barnes  20 DMSF-IA           5:01.57                   
                 30.38      1:04.73 (34.35)
        1:43.76 (39.03)     2:21.10 (37.34)
        3:07.27 (46.17)     3:53.98 (46.71)
        4:28.11 (34.13)     5:01.57 (33.46)
 64 Jared V Schimme  18 RED-IL            5:01.66                   
                 29.65      1:04.25 (34.60)
        1:44.57 (40.32)     2:24.10 (39.53)
        3:11.54 (47.44)     3:57.02 (45.48)
        4:29.64 (32.62)     5:01.66 (32.02)
 65 Paul N Sadergas  15 STRM-MN           5:03.77                   
                 29.38      1:03.83 (34.45)
        1:42.67 (38.84)     2:21.02 (38.35)
        3:05.94 (44.92)     3:52.38 (46.44)
        4:28.28 (35.90)     5:03.77 (35.49)
 66 Daniel M Cicior  19 HOSC-IL           5:04.62                   
                 30.34      1:05.98 (35.64)
        1:47.94 (41.96)     2:28.77 (40.83)
        3:09.48 (40.71)     3:51.82 (42.34)
        4:28.31 (36.49)     5:04.62 (36.31)
 67 John B Tarpey    16 SCST-IL           5:05.47                   
                 31.54      1:06.09 (34.55)
        1:45.26 (39.17)     2:21.97 (36.71)
        3:08.37 (46.40)     3:55.29 (46.92)
        4:30.45 (35.16)     5:05.47 (35.02)
 68 Brennan A Blade  16 DMET-IA           5:08.31                   
                 31.35      1:06.56 (35.21)
        1:46.64 (40.08)     2:26.34 (39.70)
        3:10.28 (43.94)     3:54.76 (44.48)
        4:32.53 (37.77)     5:08.31 (35.78)
 69 Kyle W Jackson   16 MAVS-IL           5:11.57                   
                 31.34      1:08.89 (37.55)
        1:49.77 (40.88)     2:29.54 (39.77)
        3:13.06 (43.52)     3:57.74 (44.68)
        4:34.66 (36.92)     5:11.57 (36.91)
 70 Deven G Ries     19 PAWW-IL           5:17.77                   
                 30.73      1:08.32 (37.59)
        1:51.17 (42.85)     2:33.07 (41.90)
        3:19.40 (46.33)     4:06.63 (47.23)
        4:42.57 (35.94)     5:17.77 (35.20)
 -- Patrick H Hacke  16 ACAD-IL               DQ                    
                 30.39      1:03.71 (33.32)
        1:42.10 (38.39)     2:18.80 (36.70)
        3:04.00 (45.20)     3:47.85 (43.85)
        4:20.39 (32.54)          DQ (30.88)
 -- Preston P Vesel  16 BAC-WI               DFS                    
 -- Alex D Walton    18 ICE-IA               DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                536   2. Minnesota Aquatics                161
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             151   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           92
  5. Ozaukee Aquatics                   91   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              72
  7. Redbird Swim Club                  67   8. Piranhas Swim Club                 58
  9. Club Hawkeye                       54  10. Patriot Aquatic Club               49
 11. Academy Bullets Swim Club          46  12. Barrington Swim Club               44
 13. St Charles Swim Team               38  13. New Trier Swim Club                38
 15. Shorewood Swim Club                31  16. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      24
 17. Maverick Swim Club                 21  18. Cats Aquatic Team                  20
 18. AquaStorm                          20  20. Badger Swim Club                   16
 21. New York Athletic Club             14  21. Minnetonka Swim Club               14
 23. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  23. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 23. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     13  26. Peoria Area Water Wizards          12
 27. Swift Aquatics                     11  28. Cyclone Swim Club                   8
 28. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       8  30. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7
 31. South Metro Storm                   5  31. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5
 31. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5  34. Badger Aquatics Club                4
 35. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  36. Team Millennium                     1

Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 1:03.21  2/19/2012 Alexandria M Day, Indiana
  Meet Record: M 1:02.46  7/18/2013 Zoe Avestruz, Aquajets Swim Te
                 1:03.29  NATL Nationals
                 1:04.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ashlyn M Schoof  15 SSTY-WI           1:03.37    1:02.58PNATL    20  
                 30.67      1:02.58 (31.91)
  2 Lacey A Locke    19 WILD-IL           1:03.28    1:02.65PNATL    17  
                 30.70      1:02.65 (31.95)
  3 Katelyn E Holmq  19 MINN-MN           1:04.84    1:04.22 JNAT    16  
                 31.18      1:04.22 (33.04)
  4 Jamie S Kolar    15 WILD-IL           1:04.55    1:04.38 JNAT    15  
                 31.45      1:04.38 (32.93)
  5 Regan E Smith    12 STRM-MN           1:05.17    1:04.73         14  
                 31.09      1:04.73 (33.64)
  6 Tori S Simenec   21 MINN-MN           1:04.44    1:05.02         13  
                 31.94      1:05.02 (33.08)
  7 Anne E Tamblyn   20 WA-WI             1:05.10    1:05.45         12  
                 31.99      1:05.45 (33.46)
  8 Madison M Blayd  19 WA-WI             1:05.14    1:05.52         11  
                 32.04      1:05.52 (33.48)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Autumn D Haebig  15 OZ-WI             1:05.20    1:04.39 JNAT     9  
                 31.63      1:04.39 (32.76)
 10 Ingrid J Wall    15 NTSC-IL           1:05.56    1:04.60          7  
                 31.91      1:04.60 (32.69)
 11 Mary E Schneide  18 ACAD-IL           1:05.29    1:05.11          6  
                 31.87      1:05.11 (33.24)
 12 Haley A Nelson   16 PAC-IL            1:05.68    1:05.54          5  
                 32.28      1:05.54 (33.26)
 13 Alison M Meng    21 UN-15-IL          1:05.33    1:05.88          4  
                 32.10      1:05.88 (33.78)
 14 Alexa E Harris   23 L4A-IA            1:05.56    1:05.97          3  
                 31.70      1:05.97 (34.27)
 15 Rachael R Kelch  17 PAWW-IL           1:05.30    1:06.00          2  
                 32.39      1:06.00 (33.61)
 16 Maria E Jardele  17 NTSC-IL           1:05.40    1:06.03          1  
                 32.01      1:06.03 (34.02)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jordan A Morlin  15 SCST-IL           1:05.86    1:05.16        
                 31.95      1:05.16 (33.21)
 18 Tereysa P Lehne  18 IFLY-IA           1:06.41    1:05.43        
                 31.18      1:05.43 (34.25)
 19 Brittany K Horn  15 WAVE-WI           1:05.81    1:05.47        
                 32.57      1:05.47 (32.90)
 20 Audrey B Kumm    21 HAWK-IA           1:06.09    1:05.63        
                 31.34      1:05.63 (34.29)
 21 Natalie R McGov  17 ACAD-IL           1:05.76    1:05.78        
                 32.04      1:05.78 (33.74)
 22 Erin E Falconer  16 PAC-IL            1:05.88    1:05.88        
                 32.13      1:05.88 (33.75)
 23 Erin E Hart      17 SCST-IL           1:06.18    1:05.91        
                 31.65      1:05.91 (34.26)
 24 Erin H Buck      17 MTKA-MN           1:06.26    1:06.34        
                 32.04      1:06.34 (34.30)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ruby M Powell    17 COHO-IL           1:07.00    1:05.26        
                 31.89      1:05.26 (33.37)
 26 Katherine E Tay  16 SSTY-WI           1:06.48    1:06.37        
                 32.52      1:06.37 (33.85)
 27 Kara M Lucenti   18 NTSC-IL           1:06.73    1:07.12        
                 32.41      1:07.12 (34.71)
 28 Shelby E Haines  14 PX3-WI            1:06.76    1:07.15        
                 32.86      1:07.15 (34.29)
 29 Madeline J Hunt  18 FOX-IL            1:06.85    1:07.39        
                 32.42      1:07.39 (34.97)
 30 Madeleine S Geh  17 CIA-IA            1:06.93    1:07.72        
                 32.64      1:07.72 (35.08)
 31 Danielle I Berg  17 AQST-ND           1:07.02    1:07.75        
                 32.38      1:07.75 (35.37)
 32 Jessica L Krame  17 WAVE-WI           1:07.03    1:08.95        
                 32.49      1:08.95 (36.46)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 26 Marissa C Engel  20 CYSC-IA           1:06.55                   
                 32.73      1:06.55 (33.82)
 27 Jessica D Suthe  19 WILD-IL           1:06.71                   
                 32.24      1:06.71 (34.47)
 28 Veronika Jedryk  19 PAC-IL            1:06.72                   
                 32.53      1:06.72 (34.19)
 31 Madeline E Hazl  19 WA-WI             1:06.81                   
                 32.60      1:06.81 (34.21)
 33 Allison B Orvis  20 HAWK-IA           1:06.88                   
                 32.10      1:06.88 (34.78)
 35 Ellen T Bloom    19 MINN-MN           1:06.98                   
                 32.64      1:06.98 (34.34)
 39 Katherine L Can  17 FOX-IL            1:07.10                   
                 32.08      1:07.10 (35.02)
 40 Loretta P Steln  17 PAC-IL            1:07.16                   
                 32.93      1:07.16 (34.23)
 41 Valerie R Taraz  14 BSC-IL            1:07.21                   
                 32.75      1:07.21 (34.46)
 42 Reghan M Boldt   17 WOLF-MN           1:07.22                   
                 32.52      1:07.22 (34.70)
 43 Holly K Stoll    14 SSTY-WI           1:07.24                   
                 32.67      1:07.24 (34.57)
 44 Margaret A Guan  14 COHO-IL           1:07.28                   
                 32.72      1:07.28 (34.56)
 45 Erica S King     17 PAC-IL            1:07.29                   
                 32.74      1:07.29 (34.55)
 45 Maria K Kyle     16 SCT-IL            1:07.29                   
                 32.22      1:07.29 (35.07)
 47 Sara J Bentley   17 ACAC-IA           1:07.37                   
                 31.87      1:07.37 (35.50)
 48 Rebeca Martinez  18 CWAC-IL           1:07.42                   
                 33.00      1:07.42 (34.42)
 49 Clare M Wieland  17 SCT-IL            1:07.49                   
                 33.42      1:07.49 (34.07)
 50 Ashley D Horody  21 HAWK-IA           1:07.50                   
                 32.82      1:07.50 (34.68)
 51 Margaret M Shee  18 ACAD-IL           1:07.54                   
                 32.41      1:07.54 (35.13)
 52 Evan M Hundley   17 PSC-IA            1:07.55                   
                 32.86      1:07.55 (34.69)
 53 Emily A Chuang   15 ACAD-IL           1:07.63                   
                 33.06      1:07.63 (34.57)
 54 Kaylee E Kucera  20 CYSC-IA           1:07.67                   
                 32.75      1:07.67 (34.92)
 55 Alexandra M Duc  15 PX3-WI            1:07.69                   
                 32.47      1:07.69 (35.22)
 56 Kelly M Leonard  15 RIPT-MN           1:07.74                   
                 33.27      1:07.74 (34.47)
 57 Chloe N Portela  21 MINN-MN           1:07.93                   
                 32.62      1:07.93 (35.31)
 58 Ella C Hosack    16 OZ-WI             1:08.01                   
                 33.24      1:08.01 (34.77)
 59 Shannon M Kearn  14 COHO-IL           1:08.04                   
                 32.86      1:08.04 (35.18)
 60 Gillian Gagnard  15 ACAD-IL           1:08.27                   
                 33.57      1:08.27 (34.70)
 61 Jessica R Short  16 OZ-WI             1:08.29                   
                 32.96      1:08.29 (35.33)
 62 Audrey E Guyett  15 SCST-IL           1:08.36                   
                 32.93      1:08.36 (35.43)
 63 Annie K Gosseli  16 ACAD-IL           1:08.51                   
                 33.20      1:08.51 (35.31)
 64 Delaney J Ambro  17 MTKA-MN           1:08.52                   
                 33.19      1:08.52 (35.33)
 65 Stephanie L Hae  18 OZ-WI             1:08.54                   
                 33.04      1:08.54 (35.50)
 66 Nina M Mantich   16 CWAC-IL           1:08.56                   
                 33.33      1:08.56 (35.23)
 66 Nikol L Lagodzi  17 CWAC-IL           1:08.56                   
                 33.08      1:08.56 (35.48)
 68 Meghan M Falcon  19 PAC-IL            1:08.57                   
                 33.04      1:08.57 (35.53)
 69 Kaitlin D Wiste  18 UN-06-IA          1:08.67                   
                 32.79      1:08.67 (35.88)
 70 Casey N Kirby    16 PAC-IL            1:08.70                   
                 32.87      1:08.70 (35.83)
 71 Riley M Hayward  19 NTSC-IL           1:08.71                   
                 33.08      1:08.71 (35.63)
 72 Kaitlyn M Joyce  18 EXPR-IL           1:08.72                   
                 33.14      1:08.72 (35.58)
 73 Saki Takumiya    18 AA-IL             1:08.89                   
                 33.20      1:08.89 (35.69)
 74 Meredith Robbin  15 CATS-IL           1:08.90                   
                 32.91      1:08.90 (35.99)
 75 Jamie K Cranfil  18 SCST-IL           1:09.01                   
                 33.80      1:09.01 (35.21)
 76 Tru A Walor      15 RIPT-MN           1:09.06                   
                 33.13      1:09.06 (35.93)
 77 Myanna L Cook    15 ACAD-IL           1:09.12                   
                 33.00      1:09.12 (36.12)
 78 Hannah L Davids  16 ACAD-IL           1:09.27                   
                 33.11      1:09.27 (36.16)
 79 Natalie S Keshe  16 OZ-WI             1:09.28                   
                 33.75      1:09.28 (35.53)
 80 Aftin M Phyfe    19 BLST-IA           1:09.32                   
                 33.46      1:09.32 (35.86)
 81 Kaylyn E Schoof  12 SSTY-WI           1:09.36                   
                 33.89      1:09.36 (35.47)
 82 Sydney M Angell  16 PSC-IA            1:09.42                   
                 33.43      1:09.42 (35.99)
 83 Hayley A Griess  15 ACAD-IL           1:09.44                   
                 34.06      1:09.44 (35.38)
 84 Brianna N Krups  16 SSTY-WI           1:09.45                   
                 33.81      1:09.45 (35.64)
 85 Olivia F Bartel  17 WAVE-WI           1:09.62                   
                 34.00      1:09.62 (35.62)
 86 Sydnie L Horne   14 SSTY-WI           1:09.67                   
                 33.56      1:09.67 (36.11)
 87 Linda K Licari   13 SCST-IL           1:09.71                   
                 33.33      1:09.71 (36.38)
 88 Abigail J Green  16 WAVE-WI           1:10.21                   
                 34.50      1:10.21 (35.71)
 89 Khia E Kurtenba  18 SSTY-WI           1:10.39                   
                 33.97      1:10.39 (36.42)
 90 Mackenzie N Hor  17 FOX-IL            1:10.54                   
                 33.65      1:10.54 (36.89)
 91 Alina M Michael  15 ACAD-IL           1:10.59                   
                 33.86      1:10.59 (36.73)
 92 Hannah R Bohn    15 OZ-WI             1:10.91                   
                 34.27      1:10.91 (36.64)
 93 Shea E Bougie    15 RIPT-MN           1:10.98                   
                 34.04      1:10.98 (36.94)
 94 Natalie A Tapia  16 CWAC-IL           1:11.13                   
                 33.87      1:11.13 (37.26)
 -- Zoe K Woods      13 EBSC-WI               DQ                    
                 32.52           DQ (35.17)
 -- Katharine M Ros  18 UN-10-IA              DQ                    
                 31.80           DQ (33.37)
 -- Erika L Elliott  20 PAC-IL               DFS                    
 -- Alexis M Preski  16 ACAD-IL              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                559   2. Minnesota Aquatics                190
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             183   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          112
  5. Ozaukee Aquatics                  100   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              72
  7. Redbird Swim Club                  67   8. Piranhas Swim Club                 58
  9. Club Hawkeye                       54   9. Patriot Aquatic Club               54
 11. Academy Bullets Swim Club          52  12. New Trier Swim Club                46
 13. Barrington Swim Club               44  14. St Charles Swim Team               38
 15. Shorewood Swim Club                31  16. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      24
 17. Maverick Swim Club                 21  18. AquaStorm                          20
 18. Cats Aquatic Team                  20  20. South Metro Storm                  19
 21. Badger Swim Club                   16  22. Minnetonka Swim Club               14
 22. Peoria Area Water Wizards          14  22. New York Athletic Club             14
 25. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     13  25. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 25. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  28. Swift Aquatics                     11
 29. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       8  29. Cyclone Swim Club                   8
 31. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7  32. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5
 32. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5  34. Badger Aquatics Club                4
 35. Lane Four Aquatics                  3  35. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3
 37. Team Millennium                     1                                           

Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 54.31  7/18/2014 David E Plummer, NYAC-MR
  Meet Record: M 54.31  7/18/2014 David E Plummer, NYAC-MR
                 57.19  NATL Nationals
                 58.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 David E Plummer  28 NYAC-MR             54.31      53.97PNATL    20  
                 26.10        53.97 (27.87)
  2 Andrew R Teduit  21 WA-WI               56.06      56.25 NATL    17  
                 27.57        56.25 (28.68)
  3 Austin Byrd      20 WA-WI               56.20      56.26 NATL    16  
                 27.43        56.26 (28.83)
  4 Cole A Bateman   19 HUT-MN              56.83      56.76 NATL    15  
                 27.96        56.76 (28.80)
  5 Grant N Betuliu  22 HAWK-IA             57.13      56.99 NATL    14  
                 27.51        56.99 (29.48)
  6 Brett D Pinfold  19 WA-WI               56.42      57.00 NATL    13  
                 27.62        57.00 (29.38)
  7 Carl P Newenhou  21 SSTY-WI             56.99      57.12 NATL    12  
                 27.83        57.12 (29.29)
  8 Ryan O''Donnell   21 WA-WI               56.95      57.66 JNAT    11  
                 27.73        57.66 (29.93)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Andrew N Jovano  19 WILD-IL             57.15      56.96 NATL     9  
                 27.71        56.96 (29.25)
 10 Todd B McCarthy  18 UN-01-PN            57.47      57.38 JNAT     7  
                 27.77        57.38 (29.61)
 11 Nicholas C Pete  18 SSTY-WI             57.33      57.41 JNAT     6  
                 28.18        57.41 (29.23)
 12 Alexander J Sna  18 CATS-IL             57.93      57.67 JNAT     5  
                 27.57        57.67 (30.10)
 13 Andrew J Parker  20 HAWK-IA             58.58      57.98 JNAT     4  
                 27.85        57.98 (30.13)
 14 Tyler E Lentz    22 IFLY-IA             58.08      58.17 JNAT     3  
                 28.19        58.17 (29.98)
 15 Brenden L Bolma  17 CATS-IL             57.73      58.33 JNAT     2  
                 28.10        58.33 (30.23)
 16 Jonathon K Thie  19 ACAD-IL             58.66      58.94 JNAT     1  
                 28.61        58.94 (30.33)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Noah J Busch     19 MINN-MN             58.79      58.29 JNAT   
                 28.34        58.29 (29.95)
 18 Christopher D J  21 MINN-MN             59.35      58.64 JNAT   
                 28.32        58.64 (30.32)
 19 Matthew J Boyd   19 HAWK-IA             58.73      58.78 JNAT   
                 28.36        58.78 (30.42)
 20 Peter D Grumhau  20 CATS-IL             59.20      58.83 JNAT   
                 28.63        58.83 (30.20)
 21 James J Rafter   21 MINN-MN             59.25      58.84 JNAT   
                 28.53        58.84 (30.31)
 22 Nicholas A Saul  16 IFLY-IA             59.36      59.04        
                 28.82        59.04 (30.22)
 23 Cody M Moris     17 ACAD-IL             59.50      59.25        
                 28.81        59.25 (30.44)
 24 Allen Feng       17 UN-06-IL            59.18      59.40        
                 28.11        59.40 (31.29)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 John L Colin     16 DASH-IA             59.86      59.20        
                 28.71        59.20 (30.49)
 26 Alex D Walton    18 ICE-IA              59.99      59.32        
                 28.37        59.32 (30.95)
 27 Drew Keenan      17 NTSC-IL             59.74      59.55        
                 28.97        59.55 (30.58)
 28 Luke J Eure      17 DMET-IA             59.68      59.75        
                 28.75        59.75 (31.00)
 29 Tyler E Sesvold  15 ACAD-IL             59.64    1:00.12        
                 28.90      1:00.12 (31.22)
 30 Craig J Smith    16 WEST-IL           1:00.55    1:00.29        
                 29.21      1:00.29 (31.08)
 31 Calvin T Greve   17 CRAA-IA             59.93    1:00.51        
                 29.39      1:00.51 (31.12)
 32 Colter B Allen   18 WOLF-MN           1:00.42    1:00.58        
                 29.46      1:00.58 (31.12)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Connor S Black   19 UN-07-IL            58.52                   
                 28.56        58.52 (29.96)
 26 Kyle R Patnode   19 HAWK-IA             59.55                   
                 28.37        59.55 (31.18)
 31 Byron R Butler   23 DASH-IA             59.90                   
                 28.58        59.90 (31.32)
 35 John W Strauss   18 PAC-IL            1:00.43                   
                 29.25      1:00.43 (31.18)
 37 Garin J Marlow   21 MINN-MN           1:00.76                   
                 29.47      1:00.76 (31.29)
 38 Colin M O''Leary  15 BSC-IL            1:00.88                   
                 29.73      1:00.88 (31.15)
 39 Ian N Ford       21 SDA-SD            1:01.00                   
                 28.67      1:01.00 (32.33)
 39 Daniel N Smith   17 SCT-IL            1:01.00                   
                 29.22      1:01.00 (31.78)
 41 Tyler M Klatt    16 ACAD-IL           1:01.02                   
                 29.99      1:01.02 (31.03)
 42 Joseph S Widuch  17 FOX-IL            1:01.10                   
                 29.55      1:01.10 (31.55)
 43 Zackary M Amend  17 WEST-IL           1:01.17                   
                 29.60      1:01.17 (31.57)
 43 Peter C Lefebvr  17 RICH-MN           1:01.17                   
                 29.76      1:01.17 (31.41)
 45 Karl M Schwarzk  17 RICH-MN           1:01.29                   
                 29.61      1:01.29 (31.68)
 46 Alec J Kandt     18 SEMS-MN           1:01.56                   
                 29.70      1:01.56 (31.86)
 47 Kirk W Dickson   18 CATS-IL           1:01.61                   
                 29.00      1:01.61 (32.61)
 48 Andrew K Trepan  13 STRM-MN           1:01.65                   
                 29.83      1:01.65 (31.82)
 49 Jonathan W Mars  17 BAC-WI            1:01.70                   
                 30.09      1:01.70 (31.61)
 50 Joseph A Myhre   16 SCST-IL           1:01.80                   
                 30.32      1:01.80 (31.48)
 51 Dylan L Sether   19 AQST-ND           1:01.90                   
                 29.79      1:01.90 (32.11)
 52 Connor Patrick   18 MAVS-IL           1:01.97                   
                 30.34      1:01.97 (31.63)
 53 Preston P Vesel  16 BAC-WI            1:02.11                   
                 29.41      1:02.11 (32.70)
 54 Ryan J Lehane    16 ACAD-IL           1:02.28                   
                 30.05      1:02.28 (32.23)
 55 Zack K Parkin    18 BAC-WI            1:02.29                   
                 30.23      1:02.29 (32.06)
 56 Nicholas A Plac  17 OZ-WI             1:02.60                   
                 31.33      1:02.60 (31.27)
 57 John P Shelstad  15 MTKA-MN           1:02.66                   
                 30.23      1:02.66 (32.43)
 58 Charlie T Wood   17 AA-IL             1:02.70                   
                 30.53      1:02.70 (32.17)
 59 Noah P Oldson    17 SSTY-WI           1:02.72                   
                 30.52      1:02.72 (32.20)
 60 Jack R Scafuri   16 CIA-IA            1:02.83                   
                 29.99      1:02.83 (32.84)
 61 Shane D Blinkma  13 HASA-MN           1:02.89                   
                 30.83      1:02.89 (32.06)
 62 Matthew C Heise  22 UN-01-IL          1:02.93                   
                 29.84      1:02.93 (33.09)
 63 John B Tarpey    16 SCST-IL           1:03.01                   
                 30.72      1:03.01 (32.29)
 64 Payton R Teduit  18 BAC-WI            1:03.35                   
                 30.74      1:03.35 (32.61)
 65 David N Ruzicka  18 UN-01-IA          1:03.38                   
                 31.01      1:03.38 (32.37)
 66 Joshua J Flemin  17 ORCA-IL           1:03.39                   
                 30.70      1:03.39 (32.69)
 67 Abraham D Eyman  17 IFLY-IA           1:03.50                   
                 30.44      1:03.50 (33.06)
 68 Michael A Tegel  16 UN-09-IL          1:03.82                   
                 30.59      1:03.82 (33.23)
 69 Kevin P Stratto  16 ACAD-IL           1:03.88                   
                 30.75      1:03.88 (33.13)
 70 Drew E Dvorchak  18 FOX-IL            1:04.31                   
                 30.63      1:04.31 (33.68)
 71 Jared C Ekberg   17 RMSC-IL           1:04.52                   
                 30.38      1:04.52 (34.14)
 72 Christopher D N  19 PAWW-IL           1:04.53                   
                 30.76      1:04.53 (33.77)
 73 Anthony J Blome  17 RED-IL            1:04.76                   
                 30.95      1:04.76 (33.81)
 74 Nathaniel M Jes  17 ACAD-IL           1:05.01                   
                 31.78      1:05.01 (33.23)
 75 Paul N Sadergas  15 STRM-MN           1:05.11                   
                 31.32      1:05.11 (33.79)
 76 James W Hill     19 AA-IL             1:07.88                   
                 32.46      1:07.88 (35.42)
 77 Thomas F Miazga  23 OZ-WI             1:14.66                   
                 36.16      1:14.66 (38.50)
 -- Justin E Tempra  16 BAC-WI                DQ                    
 -- Mark W McGlaugh  16 IFLY-IA               DQ                    
                 28.21           DQ (31.11)
 -- Jack R Tribble   19 MINN-MN              DFS                    
 -- Cannon J Clifto  19 WA-WI                DFS                    
 -- Aidan P Keen     16 IFLY-IA              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                616   2. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             192
  3. Minnesota Aquatics                190   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          130
  5. Ozaukee Aquatics                  100   6. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              75
  7. Club Hawkeye                       72   8. Redbird Swim Club                  67
  9. Piranhas Swim Club                 58  10. Patriot Aquatic Club               54
 11. Academy Bullets Swim Club          53  12. New Trier Swim Club                46
 13. Barrington Swim Club               44  14. St Charles Swim Team               38
 15. New York Athletic Club             34  16. Shorewood Swim Club                31
 17. Cats Aquatic Team                  27  18. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      24
 19. Maverick Swim Club                 21  20. AquaStorm                          20
 21. South Metro Storm                  19  22. Badger Swim Club                   16
 23. Hutchinson Swim Club               15  24. Peoria Area Water Wizards          14
 24. Minnetonka Swim Club               14  26. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     13
 26. Great Wolf Swim Team               13  26. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 29. Swift Aquatics                     11  30. Cyclone Swim Club                   8
 30. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       8  32. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7
 33. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5  33. McFarland Spartan Sharks            5
 35. Badger Aquatics Club                4  36. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3
 36. Lane Four Aquatics                  3  38. Team Millennium                     1

 Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Pool Record: P 3:51.06  7/20/2012 Wisconsin Aquatics
                          R Martin, A Van Hout, I Martin, A Loper
  Meet Record: M 3:47.44  7/23/2009 Minnesota Aquatics
                          S Busack, M Davies, M Braun, M Radecke
                 3:52.69  NATL Nationals
                 3:56.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 SCST-IL  ''A''                  4:01.79    3:57.23        
     1) Mary C Snyder 19              2) Audrey E Guyett 15           
     3) Stephanie M Garvin 18         4) Erin E Hart 17               
                 28.85        59.71 (59.71)
        1:28.01 (28.30)     1:58.63 (58.92)
        2:27.12 (28.49)     2:58.58 (59.95)
        3:26.36 (27.78)     3:57.23 (58.65)
  2 PSC-IA  ''A''                   4:09.37    4:00.47        
                 28.31        59.58 (59.58)
        1:28.15 (28.57)     1:58.95 (59.37)
        2:28.05 (29.10)   3:00.40 (1:01.45)
        3:28.88 (28.48)   4:00.47 (1:00.07)
  3 NTSC-IL  ''B''                  4:08.35    4:03.02        
     1) Nicole E Retondo 17           2) Christine L Ryan 18          
     3) Julia C Green 16              4) Mia G Haggerty 16            
                 28.98    1:01.82 (1:01.82)
        1:30.45 (28.63)   2:02.14 (1:00.32)
        2:30.73 (28.59)   3:02.66 (1:00.52)
        3:30.80 (28.14)   4:03.02 (1:00.36)
  4 MTKA-MN  ''A''                  4:04.00    4:03.29        
     1) Erin H Buck 17                2) Abigail C Saddler 18         
     3) Elisa A Burgstahler 17        4) Delaney J Ambrosen 17        
                 29.25        59.37 (59.37)
        1:27.62 (28.25)   1:59.73 (1:00.36)
        2:28.89 (29.16)   3:00.91 (1:01.18)
        3:30.28 (29.37)   4:03.29 (1:02.38)
  5 PAWW-IL  ''A''                  4:13.51    4:04.27        
     1) Rachael R Kelch 17            2) Jordan E Ries 17             
     3) Kelen K McDaniels 14          4) Alaina N Potts 17            
                 29.51    1:00.51 (1:00.51)
        1:30.29 (29.78)   2:03.09 (1:02.58)
        2:31.78 (28.69)                    
            3:32.48 ( )         4:04.27 ( )
  6 RED-IL  ''A''                   4:04.12    4:05.19        
     1) Elizabeth M Madison 16        2) Jordan E Peterson 15         
     3) Kira M Webster 18             4) Kirsty E Hessing 18          
                 29.31    1:01.70 (1:01.70)
                          2:03.37 (1:01.67)
        2:33.22 (29.85)   3:04.16 (1:00.79)
        3:33.51 (29.35)   4:05.19 (1:01.03)
  7 SSTY-WI  ''B''                  4:01.32    4:05.61        
     1) Sydnie L Horne 14             2) Paige A Carter 16            
     3) Katherine E Taylor 16         4) Erika L Jensen 19            
                 29.86    1:01.74 (1:01.74)
        1:31.44 (29.70)   2:03.74 (1:02.00)
        2:32.93 (29.19)   3:04.61 (1:00.87)
        3:33.89 (29.28)   4:05.61 (1:01.00)
  8 ACAD-IL  ''B''                  4:01.65    4:06.77        
     1) Elaina M Ricci 17             2) Myanna L Cook 15             
     3) Georgia M Young 16            4) Alina M Michaels 15          
                 28.84    1:01.08 (1:01.08)
        1:30.67 (29.59)   2:03.79 (1:02.71)
        2:33.36 (29.57)   3:05.34 (1:01.55)
        3:34.82 (29.48)   4:06.77 (1:01.43)
  9 SCST-IL  ''B''                  4:04.38    4:06.92        
     1) Monica A Guyett 16            2) Linda K Licari 13            
     3) Taylor E Falk 18              4) Ryan J Falk 16               
                 29.80    1:01.55 (1:01.55)
                          2:02.38 (1:00.83)
        2:32.15 (29.77)   3:04.26 (1:01.88)
        3:33.79 (29.53)   4:06.92 (1:02.66)
 10 FOX-IL  ''B''                   4:12.45    4:07.06        
     1) Ryan M Dulaney 15             2) Emma M Tinney 15             
     3) Katherine M Poedtke 15        4) Courtney N Taylor 19         
                 29.80    1:02.26 (1:02.26)
        1:31.61 (29.35)   2:03.88 (1:01.62)
        2:33.94 (30.06)   3:06.53 (1:02.65)
        3:34.95 (28.42)   4:07.06 (1:00.53)
 11 WEST-IL  ''A''                  4:10.70    4:07.42        
     1) Kelly M McNamara 17           2) Jessica C Woolfe 17          
     3) Margaret R Kaufman 17         4) Alyssa M Reinholz 15         
                 29.26    1:01.15 (1:01.15)
        1:30.63 (29.48)   2:04.28 (1:03.13)
        2:33.43 (29.15)   3:05.73 (1:01.45)
        3:34.54 (28.81)   4:07.42 (1:01.69)
 12 WAVE-WI  ''A''                  4:02.73    4:07.81        
     1) Brittany K Horn 15            2) Hannah A Sisto 16            
     3) Olivia F Bartel 17            4) Abigail J Greeneway 16       
                 29.49    1:00.42 (1:00.42)
        1:30.73 (30.31)   2:03.46 (1:03.04)
        2:33.43 (29.97)   3:07.60 (1:04.14)
        3:36.53 (28.93)   4:07.81 (1:00.21)
 13 RIPT-MN  ''A''                  4:08.95    4:08.55        
     1) Katherine M Garrity 15        2) Lucia R Rizzo 14             
     3) Linnea M Rizzo 17             4) Tru A Walor 15               
                 29.77    1:01.90 (1:01.90)
        1:31.81 (29.91)   2:03.26 (1:01.36)
        2:33.19 (29.93)   3:06.04 (1:02.78)
        3:35.58 (29.54)   4:08.55 (1:02.51)
 14 CWAC-IL  ''B''                  4:09.55    4:09.46        
     1) Clare M Macnamara 16          2) Marysol Arce 17              
     3) Nina M Mantich 16             4) Erika Martinez 19            
                 29.76    1:01.50 (1:01.50)
        1:31.11 (29.61)   2:03.31 (1:01.81)
        2:33.81 (30.50)   3:08.12 (1:04.81)
        3:37.02 (28.90)   4:09.46 (1:01.34)
 15 EBSC-WI  ''A''                  4:10.98    4:09.62        
     1) Amanda B Siehs 18             2) Zoe K Woods 13               
     3) Meredith A Gustafson 15       4) Nicole M Wahlgren 16         
                 28.60        59.10 (59.10)
        1:28.70 (29.60)   2:02.84 (1:03.74)
        2:33.00 (30.16)   3:06.46 (1:03.62)
        3:36.33 (29.87)   4:09.62 (1:03.16)
 16 Y2K-IL  ''A''                   4:11.16    4:09.65        
     1) Adelaide M Curry 18           2) Genevieve L Curry 16         
     3) Jacqueline N Woods 20         4) Theresa M Mullen 16          
                 29.63    1:02.29 (1:02.29)
        1:31.47 (29.18)   2:05.17 (1:02.88)
        2:34.22 (29.05)   3:07.84 (1:02.67)
        3:36.98 (29.14)   4:09.65 (1:01.81)
 17 WOLF-MN  ''A''                  4:10.93    4:09.94        
                 29.86    1:01.73 (1:01.73)
        1:31.04 (29.31)   2:03.64 (1:01.91)
        2:33.85 (30.21)   3:07.14 (1:03.50)
        3:36.65 (29.51)   4:09.94 (1:02.80)
 18 WILD-IL  ''B''                  4:13.98    4:14.75        
                 29.47    1:01.74 (1:01.74)
        1:32.07 (30.33)   2:06.65 (1:04.91)
        2:37.94 (31.29)   3:12.91 (1:06.26)
        3:41.78 (28.87)   4:14.75 (1:01.84)
 19 COHO-IL  ''A''                  4:09.86    4:15.45        
     1) Lily R Kurzydlo 14            2) Lauren G Kurzydlo 16         
     3) Margaret A Guanci 14          4) Ruby M Powell 17             
                 30.30    1:04.36 (1:04.36)
        1:35.05 (30.69)   2:08.73 (1:04.37)
        2:38.25 (29.52)   3:11.87 (1:03.14)
        3:41.61 (29.74)   4:15.45 (1:03.58)

 Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Pool Record: P 3:25.27  7/20/2012 Minnesota Aquatics
                          K Van Swol, D Toomey, B Griggs, D Brebrick
  Meet Record: M 3:22.13  7/23/2009 Minnesota Aquatics
                          M Richards, C Carlson, S Miller, A Wold
                 3:29.29  NATL Nationals
                 3:34.89  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 PAWW-IL  ''A''                  3:43.32    3:36.77        
     1) Collin P Obrien 16            2) Samuel N Neaveill 16         
     3) Chance T McQuigg 17           4) Matthew J Kamin 17           
                 26.26        54.90 (54.90)
        1:20.87 (25.97)     1:49.03 (54.13)
        2:14.59 (25.56)     2:43.13 (54.10)
        3:08.49 (25.36)     3:36.77 (53.64)
  2 CIA-IA  ''A''                   3:46.71    3:39.79        
     1) Benjamin C Severino 19        2) Justin M Winnett 18          
     3) Carl M Skoog 16               4) Jack R Scafuri 16            
                 25.83        53.95 (53.95)
        1:19.93 (25.98)     1:49.16 (55.21)
        2:14.85 (25.69)     2:43.93 (54.77)
        3:10.07 (26.14)     3:39.79 (55.86)
  2 STRM-MN  ''A''                  3:42.04    3:39.79        
     1) Andrew K Trepanier 13         2) Paul N Sadergaski 15         
     3) Mitchell L Herrera 18         4) Luke T Sabal 17              
                 26.64        55.58 (55.58)
        1:22.09 (26.51)     1:51.42 (55.84)
        2:17.24 (25.82)     2:45.40 (53.98)
        3:10.98 (25.58)     3:39.79 (54.39)
  4 WILD-IL  ''A''                  3:43.31    3:40.35        
                 27.21        56.74 (56.74)
        1:22.45 (25.71)     1:50.42 (53.68)
        2:16.84 (26.42)     2:45.82 (55.40)
        3:11.94 (26.12)     3:40.35 (54.53)
  5 CWAC-IL  ''A''                  3:45.30    3:41.28        
     1) Reilly J Shields 16           2) Brayden A Amendola 20        
     3) Ryota Kuwahara 20             4) Billy J Barth 17             
                 26.37        55.33 (55.33)
        1:21.30 (25.97)     1:51.30 (55.97)
        2:17.94 (26.64)     2:47.05 (55.75)
        3:12.36 (25.31)     3:41.28 (54.23)
  6 MAVS-IL  ''A''                  3:48.53    3:42.07        
                 26.07        55.43 (55.43)
        1:22.80 (27.37)     1:52.57 (57.14)
        2:18.46 (25.89)     2:47.21 (54.64)
        3:13.09 (25.88)     3:42.07 (54.86)
  6 PAWW-IL  ''B''                  3:41.15    3:42.07        
     1) Charles A Bennett 18          2) Andrew P Cooper 19           
     3) Christopher D Neaveill 19     4) Deven G Ries 19              
                 26.70        54.97 (54.97)
        1:21.08 (26.11)     1:50.10 (55.13)
        2:15.81 (25.71)     2:45.03 (54.93)
        3:11.82 (26.79)     3:42.07 (57.04)
  8 FOX-IL  ''A''                   3:40.86    3:42.12        
     1) Joseph S Widuch 17            2) Jordan D O''Brien 17          
     3) Robert D Cicchini 21          4) Adam J Stacklin 18           
                 26.79        55.75 (55.75)
        1:22.03 (26.28)     1:51.26 (55.51)
        2:17.84 (26.58)     2:48.22 (56.96)
        3:13.74 (25.52)     3:42.12 (53.90)
  9 WAVE-WI  ''A''                  3:43.12    3:43.48        
     1) Michael J Lagieski 19         2) Emanuel L Hernandez 17       
     3) Sumner C Latta 17             4) Garner J Kohrell 16          
                 26.24        54.84 (54.84)
        1:20.81 (25.97)     1:48.94 (54.10)
        2:16.43 (27.49)     2:47.71 (58.77)
        3:14.25 (26.54)     3:43.48 (55.77)
 10 NTSC-IL  ''B''                  3:49.96    3:43.96        
                 26.83        56.21 (56.21)
        1:22.64 (26.43)     1:51.84 (55.63)
        2:19.27 (27.43)     2:49.33 (57.49)
        3:15.25 (25.92)     3:43.96 (54.63)
 11 PPD-IL  ''A''                   3:47.18    3:44.09        
     1) Nicholas A Zito 19            2) Sean P Rodney 16             
     3) Nick M Seroni 15              4) Alexander A Bartosik 15      
                 25.78        54.18 (54.18)
        1:20.80 (26.62)     1:51.16 (56.98)
        2:18.17 (27.01)     2:48.09 (56.93)
        3:14.65 (26.56)     3:44.09 (56.00)
 12 WAVE-WI  ''B''                  3:51.01    3:44.91        
     1) James J Donnellan 17          2) Connor M Deitrich 17         
     3) Ryan G Revolinski 17          4) Dan R Gilbertson 19          
                 26.71        56.86 (56.86)
        1:23.18 (26.32)     1:53.27 (56.41)
        2:20.79 (27.52)     2:51.10 (57.83)
        3:16.70 (25.60)     3:44.91 (53.81)
 13 BSC-IL  ''A''                   3:51.12    3:46.03        
     1) William J Hobbs 15            2) Andrew S Fish 15             
     3) Mitchell A Gavars 15          4) Colin M O''Leary 15           
                 26.28        55.54 (55.54)
        1:22.64 (27.10)     1:52.70 (57.16)
        2:19.97 (27.27)     2:49.33 (56.63)
        3:16.40 (27.07)     3:46.03 (56.70)
 14 RED-IL  ''A''                   3:49.62    3:46.51        
     1) Anthony J Blome 17            2) Jared V Schimmelpfenning 18  
     3) Benjamin P Ryan 16            4) Jacob C Miller 17            
                 27.40        57.13 (57.13)
        1:24.00 (26.87)     1:52.51 (55.38)
        2:20.70 (28.19)     2:51.69 (59.18)
        3:18.06 (26.37)     3:46.51 (54.82)
 15 CWAC-IL  ''B''                  3:49.97    3:46.95        
     1) Anthony J Tremmel 17          2) Ramiro I Almaraz 20          
     3) Gregory G Glaab 17            4) Kevin Shanken 19             
                 26.91        57.11 (57.11)
        1:23.97 (26.86)     1:54.01 (56.90)
        2:21.28 (27.27)     2:51.61 (57.60)
        3:17.56 (25.95)     3:46.95 (55.34)
 16 SSTY-WI  ''B''                  3:43.13    3:47.48        
     1) Michael J Mills 17            2) Chandler J Lewis 18          
     3) Collin D Siverhus 15          4) Noah P Oldson 17             
                 26.83        55.83 (55.83)
        1:22.53 (26.70)     1:52.42 (56.59)
        2:19.69 (27.27)     2:50.43 (58.01)
        3:17.44 (27.01)     3:47.48 (57.05)
 17 BAC-WI  ''B''                   3:47.83    3:47.56        
     1) Preston P Vesely 16           2) Roy Z Weng 16                
     3) Justin E Temprano 16          4) Payton R Teduits 18          
                 26.04        55.55 (55.55)
        1:23.25 (27.70)     1:52.38 (56.83)
        2:18.86 (26.48)     2:49.73 (57.35)
        3:17.02 (27.29)     3:47.56 (57.83)
 18 FOX-IL  ''B''                   3:49.61    3:47.98        
     1) Michael W Schwers 15          2) Michael S Peters 16          
     3) Robert B Wang 15              4) Drew E Dvorchak 18           
                 26.67        55.88 (55.88)
        1:22.76 (26.88)     1:53.50 (57.62)
        2:21.06 (27.56)     2:51.15 (57.65)
        3:17.93 (26.78)     3:47.98 (56.83)
 19 SSSC-IL  ''A''                  3:51.49    3:48.63        
     1) Thomas R Christensen 14       2) Warren T Melton 18           
     3) Caleb E Carlson 15            4) Keaton W Dir 18              
                 30.39    1:05.27 (1:05.27)
        1:31.28 (26.01)     1:59.74 (54.47)
        2:25.85 (26.11)     2:54.97 (55.23)
        3:20.41 (25.44)     3:48.63 (53.66)
 20 ACAD-IL  ''B''                  3:48.17    3:48.70        
     1) Tyler M Klatt 16              2) Tyler E Sesvold 15           
     3) Grant W Fritz 17              4) Nathaniel M Jesko 17         
                 27.97        58.93 (58.93)
        1:24.98 (26.05)     1:54.31 (55.38)
        2:21.90 (27.59)     2:52.20 (57.89)
        3:18.84 (26.64)     3:48.70 (56.50)
 21 EBSC-WI  ''A''                  3:49.10    3:49.53        
     1) Connor J Rumpit 15            2) Benjamin Z Attenberger 15    
     3) Tomer Korabelnikov 15         4) Kevin J Van Cleave 17        
                 27.59        57.68 (57.68)
        1:24.85 (27.17)     1:54.92 (57.24)
        2:22.55 (27.63)     2:53.39 (58.47)
        3:20.73 (27.34)     3:49.53 (56.14)
 22 COHO-IL  ''A''                  3:47.01    3:50.48        
     1) Christopher L Kearney 16      2) Matthew T Kearney 18         
     3) Scott M Stern 15              4) Edward G Kochman 17          
                 25.75        52.87 (52.87)
        1:20.98 (28.11)     1:52.20 (59.33)
        2:20.05 (27.85)     2:51.73 (59.53)
        3:19.39 (27.66)     3:50.48 (58.75)
 23 CRAA-IA  ''A''                  3:50.69    3:51.71        
     1) Joshua W Hughes 20            2) Stefan M Kitsos 16           
     3) Calvin T Greve 17             4) Jiale Zheng 14               
                 27.12        56.05 (56.05)
        1:22.32 (26.27)     1:52.91 (56.86)
        2:20.82 (27.91)     2:52.06 (59.15)
        3:20.07 (28.01)     3:51.71 (59.65)
 24 WEST-IL  ''B''                  3:49.23    3:52.37        
     1) Nickolas J Amendola 17        2) Lucas K O''Bryan 17           
     3) Craig J Smith 16              4) Benjamin F Hewett 17         
                 27.78    1:00.31 (1:00.31)
        1:27.11 (26.80)     1:57.76 (57.45)
        2:24.47 (26.71)     2:54.91 (57.15)
        3:21.83 (26.92)     3:52.37 (57.46)
 -- OZ-WI  ''A''                    3:51.79         DQ        
      False start
     1) Bailey C Bodart 16            2) Nicholas A Plachinski 17     
     3) Jared M Nickodem 15           4) Kenneth C Stelpflug 21       
                 26.95        56.97 (56.97)
        1:23.98 (27.01)     1:52.02 (55.05)
        2:19.93 (27.91)     2:51.50 (59.48)
        3:18.58 (27.08)          DQ (54.64)