ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Hungarian Open Nationals: Day Three
7/18/2014-7/18/2014
Debrecen, Hungary

Event 223 - 50m Backstroke women Semi Final	
 
open class
1.	Zofkova Carlotta	1993		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 29.20	Q 795
 	
RT +0,72
2.	Hossz? Katinka	1989		Vasas SC	 29.21	Q +00.01 795
 	
RT +0,64
3.	Ferraioli Erika	1986		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 29.84	Q +00.64 745
 	
RT +0,66
4.	Verraszt? Evelyn	1989		A Jovo SC Veolia	 29.88	Q +00.68 742
 	
RT +0,66
5.	Joo Sara	1995		A Jovo SC Veolia	 30.03	Q +00.83 731
 	
RT +0,59
6.	Gy?rgy R?ka	1996		TFSE	 30.28	Q +01.08 713
 	
RT +0,67
7.	Dara Eszter	1990		Vasas SC	 30.37	Q +01.17 707
 	
RT +0,73
8.	Buri?n Kata	1995		UTE	 30.40	Q +01.20 705
 	
RT +0,58
9.	Matyasovszky Dalma	1999		EuropTec Zalav?z ?K	 30.51	R +01.31 697
 	
RT +0,81
10.	Halmai Petra	1997		Hull?m 91 ?E	 30.53	R +01.33 696
 	
RT +0,63
11.	Szekeres Dorina	1992		EuropTec Zalav?z ?K	 30.61	+01.41 690
 	
RT +0,74
12.	Pog?cs Evelin	1998		Szhalombattai VUK SE	 30.73	+01.53 682
 	
RT +0,65
13.	Socz? Kinga	1998		Szhalombattai VUK SE	 30.79	+01.59 678
 	
RT +0,72
14.	Nagy No?mi	1999		B?k?scsaba El?re ?K	 31.05	+01.85 661
 	
RT +0,69
14.	Dobos Dorottya	2000		H.szoboszl? ?rp?d SE	 31.05	+01.85 661
 	
RT +0,75
16.	Horv?th Dorottya	1999		Soproni ?BK SE	 31.07	+01.87 660

Event 226 - 50m Breaststroke men Semi Final	
 
open class
1.	Toniato Andrea	1991		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 27.91	Q 872
 	
RT +0,58
2.	Pesce Mattia	1991		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 28.00	Q +00.09 864
 	
RT +0,65
3.	Gyurta D?niel	1989		UTE	 28.42	Q +00.51 826
 	
RT +0,74
4.	Financsek G?bor	1985		Mohacsi Torna Egylet	 28.48	Q +00.57 821
 	
RT +0,74
5.	Pizzini Luca	1986		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 28.78	Q +00.87 795
 	
RT +0,67
6.	Tejes P?ter	1990		B?CSVIZ KVSC KESI	 29.06	Q +01.15 773
 	
RT +0,78
7.	Machnik Mikolaj	1993		Polish Swimming Federation	 29.17	Q +01.26 764
 	
RT +0,74
8.	Horv?th D?vid	1996		Kobanya Sport Club	 29.21	Q +01.30 761
 	
RT +0,71
9.	Szabo Tamas	1988		HOD Uszo SE	 29.23	R +01.32 759
 	
RT +0,65
10.	Nowak Patryk	1995		AZS AWF Katowice	 29.57	R +01.66 733
 	
RT +0,69
11.	Csomor Cseke	1995		Vasas SC	 29.59	+01.68 732
 	
RT +0,76
12.	Angeli Aron	1994		BHSE	 29.85	+01.94 713
 	
RT +0,70
13.	Vazaios Andreas	1994		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 30.14	+02.23 692
 	
RT +0,75
14.	Mohammad Shojacifar Amir	1993		I. R. Iran	 30.35	+02.44 678
 	
RT +0,75
15.	Spr?ber Soma	1995		B?k?scsaba El?re ?K	 30.64	+02.73 659
 	
RT +0,76
16.	Bujtor D?vid	1990		Budaf?ka XXII. SE	 32.45	+04.54 555

	Event 225 - 100m Breaststroke women Semi Final	
 
open class
1.	Sztankovics Anna	1996		UTE	 1:08.96	Q 816
 	
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:08,96 (00:36,65)
2.	Fissneider Lisa	1994		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 1:10.55	Q +01.59 762
 	
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:10,55 (00:37,24)
3.	Sebesty?n Dalma	1997		Hull?m 91 ?E	 1:11.62	Q +02.66 728
 	
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:11,62 (00:37,95)
4.	Hossz? Katinka	1989		Vasas SC	 1:12.02	Q +03.06 716
 	
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:12,02 (00:37,54)
5.	Kardos Viktoria	1998		BVSC Zuglo	 1:12.13	Q +03.17 713
 	
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:12,13 (00:37,89)
6.	Ferenczi Fanni	1996		Vasas SC	 1:12.81	Q +03.85 693
 	
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:38,86)
7.	Kert?sz T?mea	1997		Kobanya Sport Club	 1:13.26	Q +04.30 680
 	
RT +0,60, 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:39,18)
8.	T?th Lili	1995		Egri ?sz? Klub	 1:13.40	Q +04.44 676
 	
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:38,87)
9.	Gyurinovics Fanni	2001		UTE	 1:13.45	R +04.49 675
 	
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:34,47, 100m: 01:13,45 (00:38,98)
10.	Pecz Reka	1992		Vasas SC	 1:13.84	R +04.88 664
 	
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:13,84 (00:39,38)
11.	T?r?k Eszter	1999		Budaf?ka XXII. SE	 1:14.05	+05.09 659
 	
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:14,05 (00:39,09)
12.	Szurovcs?k Ivett	1998		Ny?rsuli	 1:14.74	+05.78 641
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:14,74 (00:39,53)
13.	S?s Klaudia	2000		Egri ?sz? Klub	 1:15.84	+06.88 613
 	
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:36,11, 100m: 01:15,84 (00:39,73)
14.	Okos Gl?ria	1999		B?k?scsaba El?re ?K	 1:15.85	+06.89 613
 	
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:15,85 (00:40,15)
15.	Boszormenyi Borbala	1995		BVSC Zuglo	 1:25.62	+16.66 426
 	
RT +0,85, 50m: 00:40,34, 100m: 01:25,62 (00:45,28)
 	Kerecsen Gerle	1998		HOD Uszo SE	  	17:25 dq.

Event 224 - 100m Backstroke men Semi Final	
 
open class
1.	Ciccarese Christopher	1990		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 54.67	Q 857
 	
RT +0,58, 50m: 00:26,84, 100m: 00:54,67 (00:27,83)
2.	Polewka Tomasz	1994		AZS AWF Katowice	 55.07	Q +00.40 838
 	
RT +0,60, 50m: 00:27,01, 100m: 00:55,07 (00:28,06)
3.	Balog G?bor	1990		Dunaferr - DVSI	 55.09	Q +00.42 838
 	
RT +0,64, 50m: 00:26,65, 100m: 00:55,09 (00:28,44)
4.	Bonacchi Niccolo	1994		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 55.70	Q +01.03 810
 	
RT +0,58, 50m: 00:26,62, 100m: 00:55,70 (00:29,08)
5.	Kawecki Radoslaw	1991		Polish Swimming Federation	 55.77	Q +01.10 807
 	
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:55,77 (00:28,23)
6.	Mencarini Luca	1982		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 55.83	Q +01.16 805
 	
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 00:55,83 (00:28,65)
7.	Kontizas Michail	1995		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 55.95	Q +01.28 800
 	
RT +0,54, 50m: 00:26,85, 100m: 00:55,95 (00:29,10)
8.	F?ldh?zi D?vid	1995		B?CSVIZ KVSC KESI	 56.02	Q +01.35 797
 	
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:56,02 (00:28,85)
9.	Bernek P?ter	1992		Kobanya Sport Club	 56.04	R +01.37 796
 	
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:27,49, 100m: 00:56,04 (00:28,55)
9.	Wysoczynski Mateusz	1993		Polish Swimming Federation	 56.04	R +01.37 796
 	
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:27,29, 100m: 00:56,04 (00:28,75)
11.	Theocharidis Alexandros	1993		M.G.S. Panserraikos	 56.22	+01.55 788
 	
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:56,22 (00:28,88)
12.	Zhelev Martin	1988		Bulgarian Swimm. Fed	 57.11	+02.44 752
 	
RT +0,58, 50m: 00:27,42, 100m: 00:57,11 (00:29,69)
13.	Nagy P?ter	1985		Vasas SC	 57.19	+02.52 749
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 00:57,19 (00:29,54)
14.	Vazaios Andreas	1994		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 57.33	+02.66 743
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,89, 100m: 00:57,33 (00:29,44)
15.	Varga Dominik	1997		Gyori ?sz?k KHE	 57.81	+03.14 725
 	
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:57,81 (00:30,43)
16.	Budai Lajos	1996		B?CSVIZ KVSC KESI	 58.22	+03.55 710
 	
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 00:58,22 (00:30,41)



Event 129 - 400m Freestyle women Final	
 
open class
1.	Kapas Boglarka	1993		BVSC Zuglo	 4:06.55	 912
 	
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:01,17 (00:31,61), 150m: 01:32,85 (00:31,68), 200m: 02:04,89 (00:32,04)
250m: 02:35,87 (00:30,98), 300m: 03:06,88 (00:31,01), 350m: 03:37,24 (00:30,36), 400m: 04:06,55 (00:29,31)
2.	Hossz? Katinka	1989		Vasas SC	 4:06.81	+00.26 909
 	
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:29,71, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,56), 150m: 01:33,08 (00:31,81), 200m: 02:04,91 (00:31,83)
250m: 02:36,16 (00:31,25), 300m: 03:06,76 (00:30,60), 350m: 03:37,42 (00:30,66), 400m: 04:06,81 (00:29,39)
3.	De Memme Martina	1991		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 4:12.08	+05.53 853
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:01,82 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:33,61 (00:31,79), 200m: 02:05,46 (00:31,85)
250m: 02:37,01 (00:31,55), 300m: 03:08,87 (00:31,86), 350m: 03:40,74 (00:31,87), 400m: 04:12,08 (00:31,34)
4.	Musso Erika	1994		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 4:16.12	+09.57 814
 	
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:31,66), 150m: 01:33,75 (00:32,18), 200m: 02:06,31 (00:32,56)
250m: 02:38,57 (00:32,26), 300m: 03:11,37 (00:32,80), 350m: 03:44,31 (00:32,94), 400m: 04:16,12 (00:31,81)
5.	Szil?gyi Lili?na	1996		Kobanya Sport Club	 4:18.27	+11.72 793
 	
RT +0,55, 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:02,67 (00:32,25), 150m: 01:34,93 (00:32,26), 200m: 02:07,97 (00:33,04)
250m: 02:40,63 (00:32,66), 300m: 03:13,29 (00:32,66), 350m: 03:45,93 (00:32,64), 400m: 04:18,27 (00:32,34)
6.	K?sely Ajna	2001		Kobanya Sport Club	 4:20.10	+13.55 777
 	
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:03,10 (00:32,81), 150m: 01:35,50 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:08,46 (00:32,96)
250m: 02:41,53 (00:33,07), 300m: 03:14,96 (00:33,43), 350m: 03:47,89 (00:32,93), 400m: 04:20,10 (00:32,21)
7.	Lengyel Anna	1994		EuropTec Zalav?z ?K	 4:21.27	+14.72 766
 	
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:02,54 (00:32,48), 150m: 01:35,07 (00:32,53), 200m: 02:08,23 (00:33,16)
250m: 02:41,41 (00:33,18), 300m: 03:15,24 (00:33,83), 350m: 03:48,67 (00:33,43), 400m: 04:21,27 (00:32,60)
8.	Farkas Ad?l	1998		TFSE	 4:23.81	+17.26 744
 	
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:03,57 (00:32,78), 150m: 01:36,47 (00:32,90), 200m: 02:09,61 (00:33,14)
250m: 02:42,62 (00:33,01), 300m: 03:16,23 (00:33,61), 350m: 03:50,17 (00:33,94), 400m: 04:23,81 (00:33,64)


Event 230 - 100m Freestyle men Semi Final	
 
open class
1.	Majchrzak Kacper	1992		Polish Swimming Federation	 49.96	Q 827
 	
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:23,89, 100m: 00:49,96 (00:26,07)
2.	Tak?cs Kriszti?n	1985		Dunaferr - DVSI	 50.00	Q +00.04 825
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:23,97, 100m: 00:50,00 (00:26,03)
3.	Holoda P?ter	1996		H.szoboszl? ?rp?d SE	 50.51	Q +00.55 801
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:24,78, 100m: 00:50,51 (00:25,73)
4.	Kozma Dominik	1991		Kobanya Sport Club	 50.57	Q +00.61 798
 	
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:24,58, 100m: 00:50,57 (00:25,99)
5.	Gkolomeev Kristian	1993		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 50.59	Q +00.63 797
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:23,50, 100m: 00:50,59 (00:27,09)
6.	Suzin Marcin	1993		Polish Swimming Federation	 50.85	Q +00.89 785
 	
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:24,67, 100m: 00:50,85 (00:26,18)
7.	Zielinski Dawid	1992		Polish Swimming Federation	 51.16	Q +01.20 770
 	
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:24,93, 100m: 00:51,16 (00:26,23)
8.	Vazaios Andreas	1994		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 51.19	Q +01.23 769
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:24,79, 100m: 00:51,19 (00:26,40)
9.	M?sz?ros M?rk	1994		Budaf?ka XXII. SE	 51.48	R +01.52 756
 	
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:24,76, 100m: 00:51,48 (00:26,72)
10.	B?tka B?lint	1991		A Jovo SC Veolia	 51.73	R +01.77 745
 	
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:24,94, 100m: 00:51,73 (00:26,79)
11.	Gyulai D?vid	1996		Debreceni Sportc. SI	 51.76	+01.80 744
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:24,80, 100m: 00:51,76 (00:26,96)
12.	Pulai Vince	1995		Kobanya Sport Club	 51.77	+01.81 743
 	
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:24,51, 100m: 00:51,77 (00:27,26)
13.	Gy?rf?s Bence	1993		A Jovo SC Veolia	 51.92	+01.96 737
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:25,04, 100m: 00:51,92 (00:26,88)
14.	V?gh Istv?n	1999		Veszpr?mi Egyetem ?K	 52.07	+02.11 731
 	
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:24,92, 100m: 00:52,07 (00:27,15)
15.	Hajtman Tam?s	1996		B?k?scsaba El?re ?K	 52.49	+02.53 713
 	
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:25,27, 100m: 00:52,49 (00:27,22)
16.	Bujtor D?vid	1990		Budaf?ka XXII. SE	 54.43	+04.47 640
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:26,17, 100m: 00:54,43 (00:28,26)


Event 227 - 100m Butterfly women Semi Final	
 
open class
1.	Di Pietro Silvia	1993		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 58.52	Q 879
 	
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:27,27, 100m: 00:58,52 (00:31,25)
2.	Di Liddo Elena	1993		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 58.62	Q +00.10 874
 	
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:27,61, 100m: 00:58,62 (00:31,01)
3.	Verraszt? Evelyn	1989		A Jovo SC Veolia	 58.65	Q +00.13 873
 	
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 00:58,65 (00:31,00)
4.	Szil?gyi Lili?na	1996		Kobanya Sport Club	 59.38	Q +00.86 841
 	
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:59,38 (00:31,16)
5.	Vourna Kristel	1992		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 1:00.31	Q +01.79 803
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 01:00,31 (00:32,63)
6.	Hossz? Katinka	1989		Vasas SC	 1:00.80	Q +02.28 783
 	
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:31,76)
7.	Juhasz Adel	1998		Kiskunhalasi ?GYE	 1:01.17	Q +02.65 769
 	
RT +0,87, 50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 01:01,17 (00:32,04)
8.	Jakabos Zsuzsanna	1989		Gy?ri ?sz? Sportegy.	 1:01.26	Q +02.74 766
 	
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:01,26 (00:32,31)
9.	Szokol Szonja	1998		BHSE	 1:01.62	R +03.10 752
 	
RT +0,56, 50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 01:01,62 (00:33,26)
10.	Dowgiert Anna	1990		Polish Swimming Federation	 1:01.65	R +03.13 751
 	
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 01:01,65 (00:33,38)
11.	Federics Nikolett	1998		Darnyi Tam?s SC	 1:01.76	+03.24 747
 	
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:01,76 (00:32,42)
12.	S?nta Adrienn	1995		P?csi Sport Nonprof.	 1:02.09	+03.57 736
 	
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:28,69, 100m: 01:02,09 (00:33,40)
13.	Fodor Flora	1997		BVSC Zuglo	 1:02.40	+03.88 725
 	
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,99)
14.	Ill?s Fanni	1997		Kobanya Sport Club	 1:02.64	+04.12 716
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:29,31, 100m: 01:02,64 (00:33,33)
15.	Sebesty?n Dalma	1997		Hull?m 91 ?E	 1:02.75	+04.23 713
 	
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:33,10)
16.	Gy?rgy R?ka	1996		TFSE	 1:07.47	+08.95 573
 	
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:36,05)


	Event 128 - 200m Butterfly men Final	
 
open class
1.	Kenderesi Tam?s	1996		P?csi Sport Nonprof.	 1:56.31	 881
 	
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:26,31, 100m: 00:55,92 (00:29,61), 150m: 01:26,28 (00:30,36), 200m: 01:56,31 (00:30,03)
2.	Bicz? Bence	1993		Debreceni Sportc. SI	 1:56.40	+00.09 879
 	
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:26,11, 100m: 00:55,16 (00:29,05), 150m: 01:25,54 (00:30,38), 200m: 01:56,40 (00:30,86)
3.	Cseh Laszlo	1985		Kobanya Sport Club	 1:57.01	+00.70 865
 	
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:26,23, 100m: 00:56,15 (00:29,92), 150m: 01:26,76 (00:30,61), 200m: 01:57,01 (00:30,25)
4.	Verraszt? D?vid	1988		A Jovo SC Veolia	 1:57.09	+00.78 863
 	
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:57,01 (00:29,90), 150m: 01:27,04 (00:30,03), 200m: 01:57,09 (00:30,05)
5.	Dimitriadis Stefanos	1989		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 1:57.58	+01.27 852
 	
RT +0,84, 50m: 00:26,90, 100m: 00:57,00 (00:30,10), 150m: 01:27,56 (00:30,56), 200m: 01:57,58 (00:30,02)
6.	Pulai Bence	1991		Kobanya Sport Club	 1:58.59	+02.28 831
 	
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:26,65, 100m: 00:56,89 (00:30,24), 150m: 01:27,88 (00:30,99), 200m: 01:58,59 (00:30,71)
7.	Markozis Konstantinos	1992		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 1:58.92	+02.61 824
 	
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:26,64, 100m: 00:56,96 (00:30,32), 150m: 01:28,08 (00:31,12), 200m: 01:58,92 (00:30,84)
8.	Gr?tz Benj?min	1996		Szhalombattai VUK SE	 1:59.70	+03.39 808
 	
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:57,46 (00:30,23), 150m: 01:28,48 (00:31,02), 200m: 01:59,70 (00:31,22)

Event 123 - 50m Backstroke women Final	
 
open class
1.	Hossz? Katinka	1989		Vasas SC	 28.78	 831
 	
RT +0,64
2.	Zofkova Carlotta	1993		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 28.90	+00.12 820
 	
RT +0,70
3.	Verraszt? Evelyn	1989		A Jovo SC Veolia	 29.73	+00.95 754
 	
RT +0,64
4.	Joo Sara	1995		A Jovo SC Veolia	 29.81	+01.03 747
 	
RT +0,61
5.	Gy?rgy R?ka	1996		TFSE	 30.01	+01.23 733
 	
RT +0,62
6.	Ferraioli Erika	1986		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 30.07	+01.29 728
 	
RT +0,67
7.	Buri?n Kata	1995		UTE	 30.18	+01.40 720
 	
RT +0,57
8.	Dara Eszter	1990		Vasas SC	 30.23	+01.45 717
 	
RT +0,85

	Event 126 - 50m Breaststroke men Final	
 
open class
1.	Pesce Mattia	1991		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 27.80	 882
 	
RT +0,66
2.	Toniato Andrea	1991		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 27.85	+00.05 878
 	
RT +0,61
3.	Financsek G?bor	1985		Mohacsi Torna Egylet	 28.05	+00.25 859
 	
RT +0,72
4.	Gyurta D?niel	1989		UTE	 28.30	+00.50 836
 	
RT +0,71
5.	Pizzini Luca	1986		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 28.65	+00.85 806
 	
RT +0,65
6.	Tejes P?ter	1990		B?CSVIZ KVSC KESI	 28.88	+01.08 787
 	
RT +0,73
7.	Horv?th D?vid	1996		Kobanya Sport Club	 29.00	+01.20 777
 	
RT +0,72
8.	Machnik Mikolaj	1993		Polish Swimming Federation	 29.33	+01.53 751
 	
RT +0,73


Event 43 - 1500m Freestyle men Timed	
 
open class
1.	Gyurta Gergely	1991		UTE	 14:57.44	 924
 	
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:27,00, 100m: 00:56,89 (00:29,89), 150m: 01:26,63 (00:29,74), 200m: 01:56,84 (00:30,21)
250m: 02:26,90 (00:30,06), 300m: 02:57,18 (00:30,28), 350m: 03:27,33 (00:30,15), 400m: 03:57,54 (00:30,21)
450m: 04:27,56 (00:30,02), 500m: 04:57,75 (00:30,19), 550m: 05:27,82 (00:30,07), 600m: 05:57,97 (00:30,15)
650m: 06:28,05 (00:30,08), 700m: 06:58,24 (00:30,19), 750m: 07:28,13 (00:29,89), 800m: 07:58,30 (00:30,17)
850m: 08:28,00 (00:29,70), 900m: 08:57,91 (00:29,91), 950m: 09:27,60 (00:29,69), 1000m: 09:57,59 (00:29,99)
1050m: 10:27,30 (00:29,71), 1100m: 10:57,27 (00:29,97), 1150m: 11:27,01 (00:29,74), 1200m: 11:57,15 (00:30,14)
1250m: 12:27,03 (00:29,88), 1300m: 12:57,35 (00:30,32), 1350m: 13:27,29 (00:29,94), 1400m: 13:57,62 (00:30,33)
1450m: 14:27,68 (00:30,06), 1500m: 14:57,44 (00:29,76)
2.	Paltrinieri Gregorio	1995		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 15:10.56	+13.12 884
 	
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:58,40 (00:30,44), 150m: 01:28,84 (00:30,44), 200m: 01:59,53 (00:30,69)
250m: 02:30,09 (00:30,56), 300m: 03:00,43 (00:30,34), 350m: 03:30,64 (00:30,21), 400m: 04:00,95 (00:30,31)
450m: 04:31,08 (00:30,13), 500m: 05:01,51 (00:30,43), 550m: 05:31,69 (00:30,18), 600m: 06:02,20 (00:30,51)
650m: 06:32,23 (00:30,03), 700m: 07:02,67 (00:30,44), 750m: 07:32,94 (00:30,27), 800m: 08:03,46 (00:30,52)
850m: 08:33,93 (00:30,47), 900m: 09:04,39 (00:30,46), 950m: 09:34,83 (00:30,44), 1000m: 10:05,32 (00:30,49)
1050m: 10:35,79 (00:30,47), 1100m: 11:06,36 (00:30,57), 1150m: 11:36,84 (00:30,48), 1200m: 12:07,62 (00:30,78)
1250m: 12:38,11 (00:30,49), 1300m: 13:08,91 (00:30,80), 1350m: 13:39,44 (00:30,53), 1400m: 14:10,16 (00:30,72)
1450m: 14:40,56 (00:30,40), 1500m: 15:10,56 (00:30,00)
3.	Kis Gerg?	1988		R?JA 94 ?sz?klub	 15:26.53	+29.09 839
 	
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:30,01), 150m: 01:27,93 (00:30,77), 200m: 01:59,01 (00:31,08)
250m: 02:30,21 (00:31,20), 300m: 03:00,96 (00:30,75), 350m: 03:32,25 (00:31,29), 400m: 04:02,87 (00:30,62)
450m: 04:33,88 (00:31,01), 500m: 05:05,16 (00:31,28), 550m: 05:36,29 (00:31,13), 600m: 06:07,81 (00:31,52)
650m: 06:39,32 (00:31,51), 700m: 07:10,84 (00:31,52), 750m: 07:41,94 (00:31,10), 800m: 08:13,38 (00:31,44)
850m: 08:44,14 (00:30,76), 900m: 09:13,92 (00:29,78), 950m: 09:44,48 (00:30,56), 1000m: 10:15,90 (00:31,42)
1050m: 10:46,41 (00:30,51), 1100m: 11:17,02 (00:30,61), 1150m: 11:48,34 (00:31,32), 1200m: 12:19,74 (00:31,40)
1250m: 12:51,41 (00:31,67), 1300m: 13:22,27 (00:30,86), 1350m: 13:53,23 (00:30,96), 1400m: 14:24,75 (00:31,52)
1450m: 14:56,00 (00:31,25), 1500m: 15:26,53 (00:30,53)
4.	R?kos Patrik	1992		Balaton UK Veszpr?m	 15:31.92	+34.48 825
 	
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:58,12 (00:30,03), 150m: 01:28,44 (00:30,32), 200m: 01:59,13 (00:30,69)
250m: 02:29,98 (00:30,85), 300m: 03:00,87 (00:30,89), 350m: 03:31,93 (00:31,06), 400m: 04:02,80 (00:30,87)
450m: 04:33,76 (00:30,96), 500m: 05:05,08 (00:31,32), 550m: 05:36,02 (00:30,94), 600m: 06:07,30 (00:31,28)
650m: 06:38,83 (00:31,53), 700m: 07:10,34 (00:31,51), 750m: 07:41,90 (00:31,56), 800m: 08:13,42 (00:31,52)
850m: 08:44,49 (00:31,07), 900m: 09:15,14 (00:30,65), 950m: 09:46,13 (00:30,99), 1000m: 10:17,45 (00:31,32)
1050m: 10:48,71 (00:31,26), 1100m: 11:20,16 (00:31,45), 1150m: 11:51,60 (00:31,44), 1200m: 12:23,22 (00:31,62)
1250m: 12:54,84 (00:31,62), 1300m: 13:26,46 (00:31,62), 1350m: 13:58,02 (00:31,56), 1400m: 14:29,45 (00:31,43)
1450m: 15:00,93 (00:31,48), 1500m: 15:31,92 (00:30,99)
5.	Papp Mark	1994		A Jovo SC Veolia	 15:46.72	+49.28 787
 	
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:58,27 (00:30,05), 150m: 01:28,83 (00:30,56), 200m: 01:59,35 (00:30,52)
250m: 02:30,52 (00:31,17), 300m: 03:01,14 (00:30,62), 350m: 03:32,51 (00:31,37), 400m: 04:04,04 (00:31,53)
450m: 04:35,87 (00:31,83), 500m: 05:07,59 (00:31,72), 550m: 05:39,40 (00:31,81), 600m: 06:11,05 (00:31,65)
650m: 06:43,05 (00:32,00), 700m: 07:14,95 (00:31,90), 750m: 07:47,18 (00:32,23), 800m: 08:19,11 (00:31,93)
850m: 08:51,03 (00:31,92), 900m: 09:22,92 (00:31,89), 950m: 09:54,87 (00:31,95), 1000m: 10:27,02 (00:32,15)
1050m: 10:58,90 (00:31,88), 1100m: 11:30,79 (00:31,89), 1150m: 12:02,86 (00:32,07), 1200m: 12:35,33 (00:32,47)
1250m: 13:07,41 (00:32,08), 1300m: 13:39,66 (00:32,25), 1350m: 14:11,79 (00:32,13), 1400m: 14:43,51 (00:31,72)
1450m: 15:15,43 (00:31,92), 1500m: 15:46,72 (00:31,29)
6.	Sz?kelyi D?niel	1995		Budaf?ka XXII. SE	 15:53.99	+56.55 769
 	
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 00:59,42 (00:30,65), 150m: 01:30,53 (00:31,11), 200m: 02:01,94 (00:31,41)
250m: 02:33,61 (00:31,67), 300m: 03:05,25 (00:31,64), 350m: 03:37,20 (00:31,95), 400m: 04:09,27 (00:32,07)
450m: 04:41,12 (00:31,85), 500m: 05:13,27 (00:32,15), 550m: 05:45,48 (00:32,21), 600m: 06:17,23 (00:31,75)
650m: 06:49,18 (00:31,95), 700m: 07:21,16 (00:31,98), 750m: 07:53,36 (00:32,20), 800m: 08:25,45 (00:32,09)
850m: 08:57,29 (00:31,84), 900m: 09:29,11 (00:31,82), 950m: 10:01,12 (00:32,01), 1000m: 10:33,12 (00:32,00)
1050m: 11:05,30 (00:32,18), 1100m: 11:37,38 (00:32,08), 1150m: 12:09,76 (00:32,38), 1200m: 12:41,85 (00:32,09)
1250m: 13:14,19 (00:32,34), 1300m: 13:46,33 (00:32,14), 1350m: 14:18,58 (00:32,25), 1400m: 14:50,76 (00:32,18)
1450m: 15:23,29 (00:32,53), 1500m: 15:53,99 (00:30,70)
7.	Rasovszky Kristof	1997		Balaton UK Veszpr?m	 15:58.71	+01:01.27 758
 	
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:01,22 (00:31,93), 150m: 01:32,70 (00:31,48), 200m: 02:04,40 (00:31,70)
250m: 02:36,07 (00:31,67), 300m: 03:08,29 (00:32,22), 350m: 03:39,74 (00:31,45), 400m: 04:11,93 (00:32,19)
450m: 04:43,73 (00:31,80), 500m: 05:15,77 (00:32,04), 550m: 05:48,00 (00:32,23), 600m: 06:20,22 (00:32,22)
650m: 06:52,20 (00:31,98), 700m: 07:24,61 (00:32,41), 750m: 07:56,95 (00:32,34), 800m: 08:29,20 (00:32,25)
850m: 09:01,04 (00:31,84), 900m: 09:32,96 (00:31,92), 950m: 10:05,10 (00:32,14), 1000m: 10:37,31 (00:32,21)
1050m: 11:09,46 (00:32,15), 1100m: 11:41,62 (00:32,16), 1150m: 12:14,14 (00:32,52), 1200m: 12:46,74 (00:32,60)
1250m: 13:19,25 (00:32,51), 1300m: 13:51,34 (00:32,09), 1350m: 14:23,85 (00:32,51), 1400m: 14:56,38 (00:32,53)
1450m: 15:28,71 (00:32,33), 1500m: 15:58,71 (00:30,00)
8.	M?rton Rich?rd	1999		Budaf?ka XXII. SE	 16:08.19	+01:10.75 735
 	
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 00:59,85 (00:31,26), 150m: 01:31,98 (00:32,13), 200m: 02:03,68 (00:31,70)
250m: 02:36,26 (00:32,58), 300m: 03:08,12 (00:31,86), 350m: 03:40,88 (00:32,76), 400m: 04:13,06 (00:32,18)
450m: 04:46,47 (00:33,41), 500m: 05:18,39 (00:31,92), 550m: 05:51,42 (00:33,03), 600m: 06:23,77 (00:32,35)
650m: 06:56,78 (00:33,01), 700m: 07:29,08 (00:32,30), 750m: 08:02,43 (00:33,35), 800m: 08:34,52 (00:32,09)
850m: 09:07,58 (00:33,06), 900m: 09:39,92 (00:32,34), 950m: 10:12,89 (00:32,97), 1000m: 10:45,25 (00:32,36)
1050m: 11:17,90 (00:32,65), 1100m: 11:50,20 (00:32,30), 1150m: 12:23,56 (00:33,36), 1200m: 12:55,81 (00:32,25)
1250m: 13:28,51 (00:32,70), 1300m: 14:00,58 (00:32,07), 1350m: 14:33,40 (00:32,82), 1400m: 15:05,70 (00:32,30)
1450m: 15:37,76 (00:32,06), 1500m: 16:08,19 (00:30,43)
9.	Seres Edwin	1995		Kobanya Sport Club	 16:13.10	+01:15.66 724
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:00,71 (00:31,80), 150m: 01:32,28 (00:31,57), 200m: 02:04,12 (00:31,84)
250m: 02:36,14 (00:32,02), 300m: 03:08,49 (00:32,35), 350m: 03:40,15 (00:31,66), 400m: 04:12,04 (00:31,89)
450m: 04:44,02 (00:31,98), 500m: 05:16,10 (00:32,08), 550m: 05:48,19 (00:32,09), 600m: 06:20,33 (00:32,14)
650m: 06:52,47 (00:32,14), 700m: 07:24,77 (00:32,30), 750m: 07:57,23 (00:32,46), 800m: 08:29,62 (00:32,39)
850m: 09:01,90 (00:32,28), 900m: 09:34,24 (00:32,34), 950m: 10:06,61 (00:32,37), 1000m: 10:40,08 (00:33,47)
1050m: 11:13,47 (00:33,39), 1100m: 11:47,13 (00:33,66), 1150m: 12:21,12 (00:33,99), 1200m: 12:54,82 (00:33,70)
1250m: 13:28,77 (00:33,95), 1300m: 14:02,27 (00:33,50), 1350m: 14:35,56 (00:33,29), 1400m: 15:08,53 (00:32,97)
1450m: 15:41,78 (00:33,25), 1500m: 16:13,10 (00:31,32)
10.	Mezei S?ndor	1995		FTC	 16:18.54	+01:21.10 712
 	
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:00,64 (00:31,10), 150m: 01:32,73 (00:32,09), 200m: 02:04,97 (00:32,24)
250m: 02:37,20 (00:32,23), 300m: 03:10,01 (00:32,81), 350m: 03:42,65 (00:32,64), 400m: 04:15,50 (00:32,85)
450m: 04:47,95 (00:32,45), 500m: 05:20,92 (00:32,97), 550m: 05:53,43 (00:32,51), 600m: 06:26,03 (00:32,60)
650m: 06:59,00 (00:32,97), 700m: 07:31,70 (00:32,70), 750m: 08:04,40 (00:32,70), 800m: 08:37,48 (00:33,08)
850m: 09:10,23 (00:32,75), 900m: 09:43,29 (00:33,06), 950m: 10:16,33 (00:33,04), 1000m: 10:49,42 (00:33,09)
1050m: 11:22,10 (00:32,68), 1100m: 11:55,36 (00:33,26), 1150m: 12:28,58 (00:33,22), 1200m: 13:02,03 (00:33,45)
1250m: 13:34,66 (00:32,63), 1300m: 14:08,01 (00:33,35), 1350m: 14:41,08 (00:33,07), 1400m: 15:14,36 (00:33,28)
1450m: 15:47,09 (00:32,73), 1500m: 16:18,54 (00:31,45)
11.	Valler Bence	1997		R?JA 94 ?sz?klub	 16:40.87	+01:43.43 666
 	
RT +0,84, 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:02,41 (00:32,47), 150m: 01:35,55 (00:33,14), 200m: 02:08,60 (00:33,05)
250m: 02:41,86 (00:33,26), 300m: 03:15,34 (00:33,48), 350m: 03:48,76 (00:33,42), 400m: 04:22,43 (00:33,67)
450m: 04:55,91 (00:33,48), 500m: 05:29,56 (00:33,65), 550m: 06:02,27 (00:32,71), 600m: 06:35,61 (00:33,34)
650m: 07:08,72 (00:33,11), 700m: 07:42,42 (00:33,70), 750m: 08:15,86 (00:33,44), 800m: 08:49,53 (00:33,67)
850m: 09:22,93 (00:33,40), 900m: 09:56,44 (00:33,51), 950m: 10:30,20 (00:33,76), 1000m: 11:03,70 (00:33,50)
1050m: 11:37,09 (00:33,39), 1100m: 12:10,91 (00:33,82), 1150m: 12:44,79 (00:33,88), 1200m: 13:18,74 (00:33,95)
1250m: 13:52,31 (00:33,57), 1300m: 14:26,39 (00:34,08), 1350m: 15:00,18 (00:33,79), 1400m: 15:34,06 (00:33,88)
1450m: 16:08,00 (00:33,94), 1500m: 16:40,87 (00:32,87)
12.	Kutasi M?t?	1998		TFSE	 16:45.77	+01:48.33 656
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,00), 150m: 01:37,13 (00:33,49), 200m: 02:10,25 (00:33,12)
250m: 02:44,03 (00:33,78), 300m: 03:17,96 (00:33,93), 350m: 03:52,21 (00:34,25), 400m: 04:26,08 (00:33,87)
450m: 05:00,28 (00:34,20), 500m: 05:34,10 (00:33,82), 550m: 06:08,17 (00:34,07), 600m: 06:42,07 (00:33,90)
650m: 07:16,12 (00:34,05), 700m: 07:49,70 (00:33,58), 750m: 08:23,57 (00:33,87), 800m: 08:57,24 (00:33,67)
850m: 09:30,65 (00:33,41), 900m: 10:04,37 (00:33,72), 950m: 10:38,30 (00:33,93), 1000m: 11:11,89 (00:33,59)
1050m: 11:45,27 (00:33,38), 1100m: 12:18,77 (00:33,50), 1150m: 12:52,39 (00:33,62), 1200m: 13:25,75 (00:33,36)
1250m: 13:59,43 (00:33,68), 1300m: 14:33,25 (00:33,82), 1350m: 15:06,64 (00:33,39), 1400m: 15:40,26 (00:33,62)
1450m: 16:13,78 (00:33,52), 1500m: 16:45,77 (00:31,99)
13.	Zach?r Gerg?	1997		Kobanya Sport Club	 16:46.12	+01:48.68 655
 	
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:02,76 (00:32,72), 150m: 01:35,86 (00:33,10), 200m: 02:09,25 (00:33,39)
250m: 02:42,48 (00:33,23), 300m: 03:16,30 (00:33,82), 350m: 03:49,78 (00:33,48), 400m: 04:23,68 (00:33,90)
450m: 04:57,10 (00:33,42), 500m: 05:30,74 (00:33,64), 550m: 06:04,18 (00:33,44), 600m: 06:38,16 (00:33,98)
650m: 07:11,94 (00:33,78), 700m: 07:46,10 (00:34,16), 750m: 08:19,55 (00:33,45), 800m: 08:53,81 (00:34,26)
850m: 09:27,44 (00:33,63), 900m: 10:01,96 (00:34,52), 950m: 10:35,55 (00:33,59), 1000m: 11:09,71 (00:34,16)
1050m: 11:43,50 (00:33,79), 1100m: 12:17,98 (00:34,48), 1150m: 12:51,78 (00:33,80), 1200m: 13:25,88 (00:34,10)
1250m: 13:59,32 (00:33,44), 1300m: 14:33,88 (00:34,56), 1350m: 15:07,35 (00:33,47), 1400m: 15:41,87 (00:34,52)
1450m: 16:14,32 (00:32,45), 1500m: 16:46,12 (00:31,80)
14.	S?s D?niel	1998		FTC	 16:50.36	+01:52.92 647
 	
RT +0,54, 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:04,32 (00:33,42), 150m: 01:38,56 (00:34,24), 200m: 02:12,58 (00:34,02)
250m: 02:46,60 (00:34,02), 300m: 03:20,73 (00:34,13), 350m: 03:54,79 (00:34,06), 400m: 04:28,72 (00:33,93)
450m: 05:02,53 (00:33,81), 500m: 05:36,30 (00:33,77), 550m: 06:10,29 (00:33,99), 600m: 06:44,15 (00:33,86)
650m: 07:17,98 (00:33,83), 700m: 07:51,68 (00:33,70), 750m: 08:25,55 (00:33,87), 800m: 08:59,16 (00:33,61)
850m: 09:32,79 (00:33,63), 900m: 10:06,59 (00:33,80), 950m: 10:40,57 (00:33,98), 1000m: 11:14,53 (00:33,96)
1050m: 11:48,40 (00:33,87), 1100m: 12:22,16 (00:33,76), 1150m: 12:56,21 (00:34,05), 1200m: 13:30,10 (00:33,89)
1250m: 14:03,96 (00:33,86), 1300m: 14:37,58 (00:33,62), 1350m: 15:11,58 (00:34,00), 1400m: 15:45,18 (00:33,60)
1450m: 16:18,77 (00:33,59), 1500m: 16:50,36 (00:31,59)
15.	Trizner Oliv?r	2001		Ny?rsuli	 18:12.28	+03:14.84 512
 	
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:07,07 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:43,06 (00:35,99), 200m: 02:19,31 (00:36,25)
250m: 02:56,08 (00:36,77), 300m: 03:33,08 (00:37,00), 350m: 04:09,87 (00:36,79), 400m: 04:46,67 (00:36,80)
450m: 05:23,00 (00:36,33), 500m: 05:59,71 (00:36,71), 550m: 06:36,67 (00:36,96), 600m: 07:14,07 (00:37,40)
650m: 07:50,78 (00:36,71), 700m: 08:27,88 (00:37,10), 750m: 09:04,17 (00:36,29), 800m: 09:40,67 (00:36,50)
850m: 10:17,28 (00:36,61), 900m: 10:53,66 (00:36,38), 950m: 11:30,18 (00:36,52), 1000m: 12:07,72 (00:37,54)
1050m: 12:44,35 (00:36,63), 1100m: 13:21,14 (00:36,79), 1150m: 13:57,21 (00:36,07), 1200m: 14:34,35 (00:37,14)
1250m: 15:10,60 (00:36,25), 1300m: 15:47,22 (00:36,62), 1350m: 16:23,90 (00:36,68), 1400m: 17:00,90 (00:37,00)
1450m: 17:36,63 (00:35,73), 1500m: 18:12,28 (00:35,65)