ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Columbia Sectionals, Day Two
7/17/2014-7/17/2014
Columbia, Missouri United States

Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License            7/17/2014 - 7:35 PM
       Region VIII Summer Sectionals - 7/16/2014 to 7/19/2014       
                   Sanction #: MV14-59/MV14-60TT                    
 
 Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Votava, Lauren E       20 Una Rsca-OZ       2:05.57    2:02.45  
  2 Mayfield, Anna K       20 UNATT-AR          2:03.55    2:03.40  
  3 Jordan, Lauren A       21 UNATT-AR          2:06.11    2:04.25  
  4 Sickle, Katarina J     20 Club Huskers-MW   2:05.63    2:04.74  
  5 Balogh, Blake L        20 Lincoln Select S  2:06.30    2:05.61  
  6 Stoehr, Rachel E       20 UNATT-AR          2:06.17    2:05.68  
  7 Molden, Haley J        20 Kansas Aquatics-  2:06.05    2:06.16  
  8 Stout, Jordan M        16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:05.51    2:06.61  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Musser, Hannah E       18 Kansas City Blaz  2:06.31    2:05.57  
 10 Stevens, Hannah E      19 U. of Missouri-M  2:07.15    2:05.66  
 11 Hammond, Brittany H    19 U. of Missouri-M  2:06.41    2:06.14  
 12 Pike, Taylor A         14 Razorback Aquati  2:07.01    2:06.72  
 13 Monroe, Madeline J     20 UNATT-AR          2:06.38    2:06.92  
 14 Reneski, Charlsie E    17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:08.48    2:08.39  
 15 Walker, Kelsie M       18 Saluki Swim Club  2:07.42    2:08.86  
 16 Patterson, Anna L      20 U. of Missouri-M  2:06.74    2:10.24  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Tackett, Kelley R      16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:08.60    2:05.92  
 18 Henry, Tennyson C      18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:08.71    2:05.97  
 19 Peterson, Lauren M     16 Kansas City Blaz  2:08.61    2:07.64  
 20 Storer, Jessica M      16 Lincoln Select S  2:08.77    2:08.50  
 21 Blomquist, Christine   15 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.26    2:09.29  
 22 Hulshof, Bentley E     16 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:09.09    2:09.32  
 23 Edwards, Phoebe W      18 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:09.05    2:09.97  
 24 Niemann, Avery G       17 American Energy-  2:09.10    2:12.73  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Schurig, Sammie J      19 Kansas Aquatics-  2:08.82             
 22 Dunn, Kelly L          21 Club Huskers-MW   2:08.83             
 27 Finlay, Sarah R        17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:09.57             
 28 Trost, Victoria S      19 U. of Missouri-M  2:09.60             
 29 Thomas, Martina A      14 Razorback Aquati  2:09.74             
 30 Hynes, Haley M         16 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.97             
 31 Paskoff, Taylor M      20 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:10.02             
 32 Petrosino, Franceska   14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:10.05             
 33 Salzer, Lily J         18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:10.20             
 34 Campbell, Claire E     14 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:10.54             
 35 Land, Rebekah J        21 Club Huskers-MW   2:10.63             
 36 Ouhl, Megan N          18 Flyers Aquatic S  2:10.76             
 37 Beairsto, Macie M      16 Springfield Aqua  2:10.79             
 38 Strathman, Madison E   17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:10.83             
 39 Barker, Breonna M      17 SwimTulsa-OK      2:10.88             
 40 Vakshteyn, Katya       18 Kansas City Blaz  2:10.94             
 41 Blattner, Katelyn D    14 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:10.98             
 42 McCullough, Brianna N  17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:11.08             
 43 Lydon, Katherine L     15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:11.11             
 44 Garrison, Jessie L     18 Arkansas Dolphin  2:11.22             
 45 Mullenix, Morgan A     20 Csp Tideriders-O  2:11.25             
 46 Palmer, Alana I        13 Lincoln Select S  2:11.58             
 47 Lemon, Alyssa L        15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:11.60             
 48 Petersen, Kristen N    16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:11.70             
 49 Leehy, Mykenzie J      15 Council Bluffs S  2:11.77             
 50 Andrews, Brigid C      15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:11.85             
 51 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:11.86             
 52 Hildebrand, Jessica L  18 King Marlin Swim  2:11.89             
 53 Larson, Mckynley       15 Topeka Swim Asso  2:12.01             
 54 Zupan, Sydney C        18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:12.07             
 55 Gibson, Mia E          15 Wichita Northwes  2:12.11             
 56 Betz, Kortney A        18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:12.30             
 57 Sisson, Nicole L       17 Springfield Aqua  2:12.33             
 58 Riordan, Mae E         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:12.47             
 59 Wojdylo, Helen K       16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:12.48             
 60 Campbell, Cierra A     16 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:12.49             
 61 Sullivan, Kristine     18 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.57             
 62 Chon, Eun Sol          17 Razorback Aquati  2:12.76             
 63 Raynor, Fiona C        17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:13.01             
 64 Mauze, Eve E           15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:13.15             
 65 Hopson, Holly R        16 Millard Aquatic-  2:13.21             
 66 McCullough, Jordan A   16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:13.37             
 67 Wen, Haley C           17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:13.41             
 68 Acheson, Taylor E      14 Kansas City Blaz  2:13.49             
 69 Posthuma, Dana M       17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:13.51             
 70 Allen, Madison S       15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:13.55             
 71 Sisson, Kaylee K       16 Springfield Aqua  2:13.89             
 72 Bristow, Claire E      16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:13.93             
 73 Leehy, Lauren B        18 Council Bluffs S  2:14.04             
 74 Sturman, Ashley N      17 Kansas City Swim  2:14.28             
 75 Goss, Tara J           17 Millard Aquatic-  2:14.38             
 76 Stoeckle, Lauren M     20 U. of Missouri-M  2:14.42             
 77 Howell, Liberty A      14 SwimTulsa-OK      2:14.43             
 78 Elsey, Shawna M        18 Kansas City Blaz  2:14.44             
 79 Melnick, Melissa E     15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:14.56             
 80 Weber, Allison R       14 Heart Of America  2:14.67             
 81 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K   18 Flyers Aquatic S  2:15.34             
 82 Brittain, Brooke R     20 Wichita Swim Clu  2:15.61             
 83 Plank, Margaret G      17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:15.66             
 84 Kelly, Erin N          16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:15.80             
 85 Basden, Juliet A       15 SwimTulsa-OK      2:16.02             
 86 Dreiling, Katherine B  16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:16.07             
 87 Sarantakos, Madison L  16 Sooner Swim Club  2:16.14             
 88 Sullivan, Katherine    14 Kansas City Blaz  2:16.15             
 89 Palmeter, Hannah M     16 Club North Swimm  2:16.35             
 90 Metz, Marjorie M       21 Topeka Swim Asso  2:16.36             
 91 Grinter, Bailey A      15 Edwardsville Ymc  2:16.39             
 92 Metz, Emma C           18 Springfield Aqua  2:16.47             
 93 Nanneman, Olivia A     15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:16.55             
 94 Vertin, Emma G         16 Greater Nebraska  2:16.71             
 95 Wickham, Katherine E   19 Wichita Northwes  2:16.89             
 96 Brady, Victoria L      15 Edwardsville Ymc  2:16.99             
 97 Cox, Margaret N        17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:17.10             
 98 Reichard, Grace C      18 Jasper County Ki  2:17.41             
 99 Stalheim, Lindsey T    16 Millard Aquatic-  2:17.49             
100 Porporis, Raquel M     17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:18.41             
101 Allegri, Sarah R       16 Kansas City Swim  2:18.71             
102 McPherson, Elizabeth   15 Edwardsville Ymc  2:19.58             
103 Altmaier, Alexis K     17 Nebraska Aquatic  2:20.27             
104 Fischer, Grace S       16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:20.76             
105 Higdon, Ellen G        18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:20.98             
106 Paskoff, Laura G       19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:21.75             
107 Strickler, Alison C    19 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:22.39             
108 Snyder, Audrey A       17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:22.56             
109 Schoenecker, Kristin   18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:23.30             
110 Moore, Madison E       16 Kansas City Blaz  2:23.55             
111 Behrens, Jillian B     16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:26.06             
 -- Bridges, Madison L     20 U. of Missouri-M      DQ              
 -- Appleget, Olivia J     16 Lincoln Select S      DQ              
 -- Doucette, Emily M      20 U. of Missouri-M     DFS              

Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hanks, Levi C          20 U. of Missouri-M  1:52.48    1:52.32  
  2 Schuermann, William C  21 Missouri State A  1:53.24    1:53.19  
  3 Alkhaldi, Fahad P      19 Una Spa-AR        1:55.19    1:53.77  
  4 Wu, Justin             17 Sooner Swim Club  1:55.13    1:53.82  
  5 Groome, Eegan T        21 U. of Missouri-M  1:55.12    1:54.84  
  6 Schmidt, John-martin   17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:55.89    1:55.85  
  7 Pallmann, Till L       21 Saluki Swim Club  1:55.85    1:56.30  
  8 Molacek, Jacob P       18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:55.49    1:58.04  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Miksch, Ryan A         20 Greater Omaha Aq  1:57.24    1:55.59  
 10 Tate, Sean J           17 Swim Omaha-MW     1:57.52    1:55.80  
 11 Kang, Minki            19 Arkansas Dolphin  1:56.14    1:55.84  
 12 Glogoza, Alexander J   20 U. of Missouri-M  1:57.04    1:56.26  
 13 Feher, Sean F          21 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:57.18    1:56.65  
 14 Sobczak, Stephen C     21 U. of Missouri-M  1:57.34    1:56.89  
 15 Popp, Lucas M          20 Wichita Swim Clu  1:56.13    1:56.95  
 16 Reid, Noah J           16 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:56.03    1:57.63  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Alexander, Nicholas A  16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:57.81    1:56.16  
 18 Rogers, Zachary R      18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:57.96    1:56.41  
 19 Portela, Jordan L      15 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:58.56    1:57.18  
 20 Thayer, Jonathan T     17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:58.15    1:58.18  
 21 Andrews, Justin M      16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:59.31    1:58.28  
 22 Sweat, Ryan V          17 Kansas City Blaz  1:58.51    1:58.37  
 23 Brand, William E       18 Springfield Aqua  1:58.43    1:58.51  
 24 Tate, Ryan T           17 Swim Omaha-MW     1:58.48    1:58.83  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 McKnight, Isaac T      21 Missouri State A  1:57.37             
 16 Tschopp, Alexander L   16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:57.37             
 19 Glaser, Jonathan D     19 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:57.57             
 21 Kozlovskij, Igor Geor  22 U. of Missouri-M  1:57.83             
 22 Love, Dillon H         22 U. of Missouri-M  1:57.86             
 25 Snow, Luke H           20 Missouri State A  1:58.32             
 26 Davis, Nicholas C      19 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:58.40             
 32 Musser, Philip R       16 Kansas City Blaz J1:59.31             
 33 Ward, Kyle R           16 Phillips 66 Spla  1:59.59             
 34 Senn, Samuel B         17 Springfield Aqua  1:59.68             
 35 Thomas, Antonio B      16 Razorback Aquati  1:59.80             
 36 Douglas, Kevin E       17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:59.96             
 37 Bresette, William K    15 Kansas City Blaz  2:00.02             
 38 Roberts, Richard T     18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:00.05             
 39 Gach, Alex D           16 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:00.17             
 40 King, Justin C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:00.24             
 41 Callan, Kevin P        14 SwimTulsa-OK      2:00.27             
 42 Workman, Sean C        17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:00.35             
 43 Kozol, Justin K        18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:00.69             
 44 Hynes, Michael K       17 Kansas City Blaz  2:00.82             
 45 Martin, Kyle N         19 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:00.89             
 46 Hemmingsen, Robert J   18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:00.95             
 47 Abboud, Brandon A      16 Swim Omaha-MW     2:01.03             
 48 St John, Conner J      17 King Marlin Swim  2:01.08             
 49 Lombardo, Thomas A     15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:01.16             
 50 Gremaud, Jacob S       17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:01.40             
 51 Kaufmann, Addison R    17 Tri-City Area YM  2:01.47             
 52 Price, Ryan J          16 Council Bluffs S  2:01.51             
 53 Heveroh, Samuel S      17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:01.76             
 54 Bunyard, Riley G       18 King Marlin Swim  2:01.91             
 55 Iseman, Andrew J       16 Kansas City Blaz  2:01.92             
 56 Ye, Jonathan C         15 American Energy-  2:01.94             
 57 Hutten, Tyler M        19 Kansas City Blaz  2:02.09             
 58 Willett, Phillip M     17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:02.20             
 59 May, Drew T            19 Edwardsville Ymc  2:02.28             
 60 Amparano, Felix E      17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:02.31             
 61 Jones, Marquise A      18 Millard Aquatic-  2:02.41             
 62 Barley, Preston C      16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:02.52             
 63 Badsky, Nicholas A     17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:02.70             
 64 Banwart, Spencer B     17 Kansas City Blaz  2:03.01             
 65 Christensen, Thomas H  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:03.05             
 66 Koeller, Benjamin C    18 Kansas City Blaz  2:03.08             
 67 Vandeventer, Brandon   18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:03.16             
 68 Crawford, Alex J       18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:03.27             
 69 Hedrick, Jacob A       17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:03.38             
 70 Jones, Trevor J        17 Saluki Swim Club  2:03.40             
 71 Pospisil, Christian E  17 Swim Omaha-MW     2:03.41             
 72 Kostboth, Kody R       18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:03.42             
 73 Holbrook, Aidan Z      14 Kansas City Blaz  2:03.60             
 74 Roh, Joshua D          15 Lincoln Select S  2:03.69             
 75 Toland, Jacob A        17 Central Arkansas  2:03.75             
 76 Mollak, Michael K      17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:03.87             
 77 Vance, William M       16 Kansas City Swim  2:03.88             
 78 Carney, Cameron J      15 Norfolk YMCA Aqu  2:03.95             
 79 Garcia, Cobe J         17 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:04.28             
 80 Holland, Colton T      20 Razorback Aquati  2:04.38             
 81 Schultz, Jacob T       16 Jasper County Ki  2:04.99             
 82 Bland, Lane A          19 Northwest Arkans  2:05.22             
 83 Regan, Timothy J       18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:05.26             
 84 Ochoa, Francisco M     16 King Marlin Swim  2:05.90             
 85 Roberts, Nicholas M    19 Edwardsville Ymc  2:06.61             
 86 Frisbie, William A     18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:06.78             
 87 Goodson, Derick A      19 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:06.87             
 88 Bishop, Quentin R      19 Swim Omaha-MW     2:07.86             
 89 Eldakak, Yousef A      16 Kansas City Blaz  2:08.04             
 90 Vu, David T            17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:08.90             
 91 Phillips, Matthew J    19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:09.08             

Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Linhardt, Rylee M      16 King Marlin Swim  5:01.82    4:59.01  
  2 Theil, Caroline T      14 Greater Nebraska  5:02.43    5:01.31  
  3 Dilsaver, Dannie B     15 Greater Nebraska  5:06.66    5:03.30  
  4 Thomas, Luciana M      14 Razorback Aquati  5:03.68    5:03.44  
  5 Walker, Elizabeth J    17 Columbia Swim Cl  5:03.45    5:05.11  
  6 Hardewig, Samantha J   20 Club Huskers-MW   5:03.59    5:05.93  
  7 Wen, Brittany C        15 Columbia Swim Cl  5:05.32    5:06.55  
  8 Daniels, Alexis V      15 Csp Tideriders-O  5:05.47    5:10.29  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Fries, Rilye A         17 Kansas City Blaz  5:07.31    5:01.47  
 10 Robertson, Alexandra   17 Extreme Aquatic-  5:06.82    5:03.25  
 11 Reneski, Charlsie E    17 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:11.24    5:06.62  
 12 Spradlin, Danielle E   21 U. of Missouri-M  5:07.23    5:06.78  
 13 Roller, Julia A        19 Club Huskers-MW   5:07.51    5:08.41  
 14 Fischer, Aimee M       18 Una Husk-MW       5:09.27    5:09.41  
 15 Peterson, Morgan A     21 Flyers Aquatic S  5:10.67    5:10.26  
 16 Welty, Lydia D         16 Csp Tideriders-O  5:08.69    5:13.50  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Flanagan, Ellen E      15 Columbia Swim Cl  5:13.52    5:07.59  
 18 Luddy, Mary K          18 Swim Omaha-MW     5:15.85    5:10.99  
 19 Livingston, Berkeley   13 Lincoln Select S  5:14.36    5:12.32  
 20 Porporis, Katiana N    15 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:16.66    5:13.20  
 21 Holmes, Brooke R       17 Omaha Swim Feder  5:13.92    5:13.90  
 22 Forbat, Hanna C        15 King Marlin Swim  5:18.59    5:14.51  
 23 Nelson, Sophia A       18 Lincoln Select S  5:13.77    5:16.69  
 24 Laird, Courtney R      17 Kansas City Blaz  5:18.54    5:25.08  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Tatlow, Chelsea R      18 Columbia Swim Cl  5:06.81             
 18 Horozewski, Briana R   19 Missouri State A  5:12.07             
 19 Kearbey, Katelyn E     20 UNATT-AR          5:12.11             
 24 Nanneman, Olivia A     15 Columbia Swim Cl  5:15.52             
 26 Etter, Cecelia M       19 Parkway Swim Clu  5:16.41             
 28 Flanagan, Hanna K      18 Columbia Swim Cl  5:17.35             
 29 Bilsborrow, Laura C    19 Kansas Aquatics-  5:18.10             
 30 Kang, Jinson           21 Arkansas Dolphin  5:18.50             
 33 Haralson, Delaney L    16 Central Arkansas  5:18.98             
 34 Owenby, Abbey P        14 Csp Tideriders-O  5:19.00             
 35 Downey, Haley F        16 Phillips 66 Spla  5:19.33             
 36 Pavel, Lauren M        19 Greater Omaha Aq  5:20.32             
 37 Metz, Marjorie M       21 Topeka Swim Asso  5:20.41             
 38 Pales, Ashley A        15 Lincoln Select S  5:20.51             
 39 Snyder, Heather M      20 Missouri State A  5:20.67             
 40 Pankratz, Kami E       16 Tsunami Swim Tea  5:20.72             
 41 Riordan, Mae E         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:20.87             
 42 Palmer, Alana I        13 Lincoln Select S  5:21.15             
 43 Wilkes, Jenna M        17 Parkway Swim Clu  5:21.67             
 44 Troxel, Kyleigh S      19 Lindenwood Unive  5:22.04             
 45 Torkelson, Aubrey L    15 Kansas City Blaz  5:22.52             
 46 Speed, Deven L         14 King Marlin Swim  5:22.71             
 47 Callahan, Catherine A  14 King Marlin Swim  5:22.77             
 48 Wigness-Lindaman, Ash  17 Greater Omaha Aq  5:23.56             
 49 Kinsinger, Olivia C    15 King Marlin Swim  5:23.86             
 50 Neumann, Alexandra A   19 Parkway Swim Clu  5:23.99             
 51 Rhine, Cheyenna R      16 Rend Lake Aquati  5:24.93             
 52 Vakshteyn, Katya       18 Kansas City Blaz  5:26.26             
 53 Grimm, Kayla M         18 Rec Plex Sharks-  5:26.44             
 54 Caylor, Krystal M      15 Missouri State A  5:26.53             
 55 Dritz, Pilar T         18 Manhattan Marlin  5:26.61             
 56 Vertin, Emma G         16 Greater Nebraska  5:26.65             
 57 Heitmeyer, Isabel S    14 Saluki Swim Club  5:26.76             
 58 Henry, Cecelia C       19 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:26.99             
 59 Cunningham, Michaela   19 Club Huskers-MW   5:30.06             
 60 Wiley, Claire E        16 Parkway Swim Clu  5:31.70             
 61 Shojaee, Arianna H     15 Arkansas Dolphin  5:31.88             
 62 Graham, Emerson L      14 Arkansas Dolphin  5:32.90             
 63 Sweet, Jordan L        16 Arkansas Dolphin  5:38.54             
 64 Arrasmith, Leah D      16 Swim Newton-MV    5:41.41             
 65 Rein, Kasey O          18 King Marlin Swim  5:42.82             
 66 Roberts, Shannon C     17 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:52.10             
 67 Heutel, Madeline J     16 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:52.56             
 -- Sickle, Katarina J     20 Club Huskers-MW      DFS              

Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Behnen, Louis E        18 Kansas City Blaz  4:32.85    4:30.64  
  2 Glenn, Michael G       21 Kansas City Blaz  4:35.31    4:33.97  
  3 Thomas, Antonio B      16 Razorback Aquati  4:39.76    4:34.49  
  4 Wallace, Carter M      18 U. of Missouri-M  4:36.44    4:35.49  
  5 Bresette, Ethan R      18 Kansas City Blaz  4:37.40    4:36.06  
  6 Baker, Ryan R          18 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:36.63    4:37.40  
  7 Florea, Dane C         14 Columbia Swim Cl  4:37.38    4:40.52  
  8 Crosby, Jared R        16 Razorback Aquati  4:39.14    4:41.19  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Balogh, Brennan L      17 Lincoln Select S  4:39.78    4:35.65  
 10 Weissman, Brandon S    19 Parkway Swim Clu  4:40.72    4:38.11  
 11 Heye, Christopher W    18 Arkansas Dolphin  4:43.44    4:38.16  
 12 Blattner, Bryce D      17 Wichita Aqua Sho  4:40.88    4:39.94  
 13 Marlow, Samuel A       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:40.34    4:41.94  
 14 Lorson, Zachary C      14 Columbia Swim Cl  4:42.36    4:43.04  
 15 Ragsdell, John A       16 Columbia Swim Cl  4:42.79    4:43.11  
 16 Quigley, Kian D        18 Parkway Swim Clu  4:40.32    4:49.99  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Stublen, Andrew G      17 Kansas City Blaz  4:44.92    4:43.26  
 18 Holt, Liam D           18 Jasper County Ki  4:49.21    4:44.35  
 19 Knoch, Kade R          14 King Marlin Swim  4:50.92    4:47.17  
 20 Morris, Benjamin L     15 Lincoln Select S  4:50.91    4:47.55  
 21 Mayer, Austin G        16 Flyers Aquatic S  4:49.09    4:48.21  
 22 Harlow, Hayden S       15 Northwest Arkans  4:46.57    4:48.56  
 23 Hedgecock, John N      17 Razorback Aquati  4:50.22    4:53.01  
 -- Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  17 Greater Nebraska  4:43.95         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 20 Poskin, Kevin M        19 U. of Missouri-M  4:47.35             
 21 Martin, Joseph M       18 Kansas City Blaz  4:49.05             
 25 Troxel, Kristian R     19 Cape County Cast  4:50.43             
 26 Catani, Evan C         19 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:50.79             
 29 Lewis, Levi R          14 Arkansas Dolphin  4:51.60             
 30 Mars, Justin R         17 Flyers Aquatic S  4:52.03             
 31 Wagner, Richard E      15 American Energy-  4:52.46             
 32 Grimm, Adam L          14 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:52.93             
 33 Edwards, Benjamin F    16 Csp Tideriders-O  4:53.79             
 34 Maginn, Anderson J     15 Kansas City Blaz  4:54.02             
 35 O''Larte, Phillip J     15 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:54.17             
 36 Ragsdell, Keith J      16 Columbia Swim Cl  4:54.59             
 37 Chang, Barry C         17 Northland United  4:54.72             
 38 Smith, Andrew C        17 Springfield Aqua  4:54.79             
 39 Oh, Seunghoon          16 Parkway Swim Clu  4:54.90             
 40 Bunyard, Riley G       18 King Marlin Swim  4:55.07             
 41 Mielke, Derek T        18 Parkway Swim Clu  4:55.20             
 42 Junker, Cole J         13 Flyers Aquatic S  4:55.66             
 43 Wood, Robert C         19 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:55.87             
 44 Franz, Michael G       15 Flyers Aquatic S  4:56.07             
 45 Wells, Graham M        14 Parkway Swim Clu  4:56.92             
 46 Nill, Collin M         15 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:57.10             
 47 Valley, Adam M         17 Columbia Swim Cl  4:58.01             
 48 Kostboth, Kody R       18 Wichita Swim Clu  4:58.41             
 49 Downey, Thomas W       17 Phillips 66 Spla  4:58.42             
 50 Allison, Kyle J        18 Wichita Swim Clu  4:58.55             
 51 Ninneman, Brendan S    18 Parkway Swim Clu  4:58.93             
 52 Vandeventer, Brandon   18 Wichita Swim Clu  4:59.16             
 53 Hidalgo, Arthur J      17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:59.22             
 54 Stoneking, Max A       15 Tsunami Swim Tea  5:00.72             
 55 Tompkins, Charles C    15 King Marlin Swim  5:01.15             
 56 Nester, Michael D      16 Csp Tideriders-O  5:02.01             
 57 John, Conner R         20 Columbia Swim Cl  5:02.84             
 58 Ye, Jonathan C         15 American Energy-  5:03.61             
 59 Littell, Joshua M      16 Kansas City Blaz  5:04.14             
 60 Alleven, Garrett W     15 Swim Newton-MV    5:05.34             
 61 Smith, Dustin R        18 Millard Aquatic-  5:06.09             
 62 Foster, Clayton M      17 Flyers Aquatic S  5:06.12             
 63 Kraus, Mitchell J      18 Rec Plex Sharks-  5:07.31             
 64 Frisbie, William A     18 Greater Omaha Aq  5:07.93             
 65 Byers, Peter J         17 Edwardsville Ymc  5:09.16             
 66 Hillmer, Matthew R     14 Csp Tideriders-O  5:09.86             
 67 Hibbs, Reid R          18 King Marlin Swim  5:14.39             
 68 Brouillette, Carter M  17 Swim Omaha-MW     5:17.05             
 -- Bishop, Quentin R      19 Swim Omaha-MW         DQ              
 -- Heye, Thomas E         16 Arkansas Dolphin      DQ              
 -- Albracht, Anthony A    17 Kansas City Swim     DFS              

Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Barbiea, Danielle N    21 U. of Missouri-M  1:00.82      59.87  
  2 May, Katherine A       16 Edwardsville Ymc  1:02.80    1:02.02  
  3 Musser, Hannah E       18 Kansas City Blaz  1:03.17    1:02.07  
  4 Pike, Taylor A         14 Razorback Aquati  1:02.63    1:02.62  
  5 Nunn, Bailee N         16 Springfield Aqua  1:02.94    1:02.65  
  6 Patterson, Anna L      20 U. of Missouri-M  1:02.78    1:02.83  
  7 Deveaux, Bria I        20 Club Huskers-MW   1:03.29    1:03.12  
  8 Collura, Taryn J       20 Club Huskers-MW   1:03.15    1:03.96  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Braun, Elizabeth A     21 UNATT-AR          1:03.83    1:02.81  
 10 Monroe, Madeline J     20 UNATT-AR          1:03.43    1:03.14  
 11 Gati, Isabella G       14 Central Arkansas  1:03.45    1:03.43  
 12 Oeltjen, Erin N        18 Club Huskers-MW   1:03.44    1:03.44  
 13 Beairsto, Macie M      16 Springfield Aqua  1:03.63    1:03.64  
 14 Fries, Rilye A         17 Kansas City Blaz  1:03.76    1:03.66  
 15 Tatlow, Chelsea R      18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:03.80    1:03.78  
 16 Morris, Natalie K      21 Club Huskers-MW   1:03.36    1:03.79  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Grunhard, Cailey E     15 Kansas City Swim  1:04.63    1:03.45  
 18 Posthuma, Dana M       17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:03.84    1:03.65  
 19 Wen, Brittany C        15 Columbia Swim Cl  1:04.14    1:04.22  
 20 Vieira, Gabriela M     16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:03.97    1:04.70  
 21 Garrison, Jessie L     18 Arkansas Dolphin  1:04.80    1:04.93  
 22 Flanagan, Hanna K      18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:04.97    1:05.28  
 23 Dilsaver, Dannie B     15 Greater Nebraska  1:04.72    1:05.47  
 24 Kuhl, Katherine M      18 Edwardsville Ymc  1:04.41    1:06.07  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Lynn, Lori F           20 Edwardsville Ymc  1:04.02             
 21 Deist, Jennifer M      19 Edwardsville Ymc  1:04.31             
 23 Walker, Elizabeth J    17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:04.56             
 25 Peterson, Morgan A     21 Flyers Aquatic S  1:04.72             
 28 Wall, Emma R           19 Springfield Aqua  1:04.90             
 29 Stevens, Hannah E      19 U. of Missouri-M  1:04.91             
 31 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:05.06             
 32 Kearbey, Katelyn E     20 UNATT-AR          1:05.09             
 33 Holland, Carly F       17 Razorback Aquati  1:05.14             
 34 Duncan, Abigail L      21 U. of Missouri-M  1:05.19             
 35 Luddy, Mary K          18 Swim Omaha-MW     1:05.29             
 36 Thomas, Martina A      14 Razorback Aquati  1:05.30             
 37 Spencer, Evyn R        20 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:05.41             
 38 Mercke, Miranda A      20 U. of Missouri-M  1:05.45             
 39 Salzer, Lily J         18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:05.46             
 40 Melnick, Melissa E     15 Csp Tideriders-O  1:05.49             
 41 Tackett, Kelley R      16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:05.63             
 42 Stelte, Caroline R     14 Razorback Aquati  1:05.79             
 43 Goss, Tara J           17 Millard Aquatic-  1:05.91             
 44 Walstad, Clara R       15 Heartland Aquati  1:05.94             
 44 Torkelson, Aubrey L    15 Kansas City Blaz  1:05.94             
 46 Coe, Courtney M        19 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:05.96             
 46 Suek, Ellen R          19 U. of Missouri-M  1:05.96             
 48 Norwood, Taylor L      14 River City Aquat  1:06.04             
 49 Franz, Karisa B        13 Flyers Aquatic S  1:06.13             
 50 Stout, Jordan M        16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:06.17             
 51 Petrosino, Franceska   14 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:06.24             
 52 Zupan, Sydney C        18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:06.26             
 53 Simcox, Isabella N     20 Missouri State A  1:06.29             
 54 Flanagan, Ellen E      15 Columbia Swim Cl  1:06.33             
 55 Paskoff, Taylor M      20 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:06.35             
 55 Gramlich, Jordan M     15 Columbia Swim Cl  1:06.35             
 57 Nichols, Savannah L    15 Swim Omaha-MW     1:06.37             
 58 Brull, Hailey J        15 Kansas City Blaz  1:06.46             
 59 Kilgore, Kendall B     16 Wichita Swim Clu  1:06.52             
 60 Barbiea, Kellie M      21 U. of Missouri-M  1:06.66             
 61 Etter, Cecelia M       19 Parkway Swim Clu  1:06.74             
 62 Sturman, Ashley N      17 Kansas City Swim  1:06.79             
 63 Doucette, Emily M      20 U. of Missouri-M  1:06.92             
 64 Miller, Anna M         15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:06.94             
 65 Calegan, Olivia M      14 Una Gnst-MW       1:06.97             
 66 Snyder, Kate A         20 Northland United  1:07.09             
 67 Brown, Madison J       15 Parkway Swim Clu  1:07.10             
 68 Wu, Tiffany L          15 Sooner Swim Club  1:07.18             
 69 Palmeter, Hannah M     16 Club North Swimm  1:07.35             
 70 Raynor, Fiona C        17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:07.46             
 71 Chesser, Emily R       20 Wichita Swim Clu  1:07.49             
 72 Longan, Bonnie M       17 Kansas City Swim  1:07.62             
 73 Wen, Haley C           17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:07.67             
 73 Fischer, Kellie D      14 King Marlin Swim  1:07.67             
 75 Snyder, Audrey A       17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:07.69             
 76 Larson, Kaylee E       17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:07.80             
 77 Sarantakos, Madison L  16 Sooner Swim Club  1:07.88             
 78 Robuck, Isabelle M     17 Swim Newton-MV    1:07.93             
 79 Hutchison, Madison P   18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:07.98             
 80 Raymond, Sarah C       16 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.06             
 81 Acheson, Taylor E      14 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.12             
 82 Plank, Margaret G      17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:08.13             
 83 O''Connell, Emily C     12 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:08.37             
 83 Hildebrand, Jessica L  18 King Marlin Swim  1:08.37             
 85 Lassley, Abbey M       18 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:08.58             
 86 Sullivan, Katherine    14 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.62             
 87 Appleget, Olivia J     16 Lincoln Select S  1:08.68             
 88 Bilunas, Alexandra L   21 Club Huskers-MW   1:08.71             
 89 Corzine, Rebecca L     15 Csp Tideriders-O  1:08.73             
 90 Edwards, Phoebe W      18 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:08.74             
 91 Miller, Kylie J        14 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.77             
 92 Shojaee, Arianna H     15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:08.79             
 93 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K   18 Flyers Aquatic S  1:08.97             
 94 Poskin, Elizabeth L    21 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:08.98             
 95 Caylor, Krystal M      15 Missouri State A  1:09.01             
 95 Watson, Abby K         18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:09.01             
 97 Finzen, Isabelle N     16 Kansas City Blaz  1:09.10             
 98 Hollenbeck, Kathryn M  17 Metro Omaha Swim  1:09.13             
 99 Stalheim, Lindsey T    16 Millard Aquatic-  1:09.27             
100 Juffer, Jacqueline J   20 Club Huskers-MW   1:09.46             
101 Elsey, Shawna M        18 Kansas City Blaz  1:09.54             
102 Russo, Jane S          16 Edwardsville Ymc  1:09.82             
103 Henry, Cecelia C       19 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:10.02             
104 McPherson, Elizabeth   15 Edwardsville Ymc  1:10.21             
105 Beu, Erin C            20 SwimTulsa-OK      1:10.37             
106 Altmaier, Alexis K     17 Nebraska Aquatic  1:10.78             
107 Rey, Sydney M          16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:10.80             
108 Emswiler, Harper A     18 Council Bluffs S  1:10.82             
109 Pales, Ashley A        15 Lincoln Select S  1:11.01             
110 Montgomery, Mikaela D  18 Saluki Swim Club  1:12.19             
111 Schulz, Amy N          19 Flyers Aquatic S  1:14.13             
 -- Welty, Lydia D         16 Csp Tideriders-O      DQ              
 -- Hinde, Bryce L         20 Kansas City Blaz     DFS              
 -- Mayfield, Anna K       20 UNATT-AR             DFS              
 -- Lundstrom, Heather M   19 Parkway Swim Clu     DFS              

Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Andrew, Michael C      15 Indie Swimming-M    55.05      54.51  
  2 Wallace, Martin L      19 U. of Missouri-M    55.21      55.28  
  3 Le, Paul N             21 Missouri State A    55.96      55.81  
  4 Wilson, Matthew T      21 Missouri State A    56.53      56.04  
  5 Hemmingsen, Robert J   18 Greater Omaha Aq    56.73      56.22  
  6 Pallmann, Till L       21 Saluki Swim Club    56.20      56.35  
  7 Kozlovskij, Igor Geor  22 U. of Missouri-M    56.76      56.54  
  8 Tate, Ryan T           17 Swim Omaha-MW       56.92      58.03  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Wu, Justin             17 Sooner Swim Club    57.38      56.05  
 10 Ward, Kyle R           16 Phillips 66 Spla    56.94      56.31  
 11 Poskin, Kevin M        19 U. of Missouri-M    57.08      56.56  
 12 Popp, Lucas M          20 Wichita Swim Clu    57.34      57.03  
 13 Molacek, Jacob P       18 Greater Omaha Aq    57.49      57.09  
 14 Shih, Ethan C          17 Sarpy County Swi    57.21      57.80  
 15 Margritier, Matthew R  21 U. of Missouri-M    57.68      57.96  
 16 Wallace, Carter M      18 U. of Missouri-M    57.23      58.74  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Hathaway, Caleb J      18 Arkansas Dolphin    57.82      57.12  
 18 Portela, Jordan L      15 Lawrence Aquahaw    57.77      57.43  
 19 Reid, Noah J           16 Tsunami Swim Tea    58.12      57.80  
 20 Brand, William E       18 Springfield Aqua    57.91      58.06  
 21 Alexander, Nicholas A  16 Flyers Aquatic S    58.38      58.07  
 22 Cadotte, Garrett M     18 Omaha Swim Feder    58.34      58.29  
 23 Workman, Sean C        17 Edwardsville Ymc    57.99      58.52  
 24 Tschopp, Alexander L   16 Columbia Swim Cl    58.47      58.69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Hearl, Christopher R   19 Kansas City Blaz    57.85             
 22 Tierney, Sam R         21 U. of Missouri-M    58.03             
 24 Fish, Robert A         21 U. of Missouri-M    58.16             
 25 Selby, Preston J       19 Missouri State A    58.24             
 26 Feher, Sean F          21 Rockwood Swim Cl    58.25             
 28 Miksch, Ryan A         20 Greater Omaha Aq    58.38             
 31 Musser, Philip R       16 Kansas City Blaz    58.57             
 32 Christensen, Thomas H  18 Parkway Swim Clu    58.60             
 33 Willett, Phillip M     17 Rockwood Swim Cl    58.65             
 34 Sweat, Ryan V          17 Kansas City Blaz    58.84             
 35 Bresette, Ethan R      18 Kansas City Blaz    58.86             
 36 Glogoza, Alexander J   20 U. of Missouri-M    58.93             
 37 Quigley, Kian D        18 Parkway Swim Clu    58.98             
 38 Bish, Blair C          17 Arkansas Dolphin    58.99             
 38 May, Drew T            19 Edwardsville Ymc    58.99             
 40 Love, Dillon H         22 U. of Missouri-M    59.15             
 40 Brown, Riley J         18 Parkway Swim Clu    59.15             
 42 Lyons, Carter A        17 Greater Nebraska    59.22             
 43 Dennis, Aaron M        22 Missouri State A    59.25             
 44 Ragsdell, John A       16 Columbia Swim Cl    59.36             
 45 Amparano, Felix E      17 Tsunami Swim Tea    59.45             
 46 Fritsch, John P        17 Topeka Swim Asso    59.49             
 47 Bresette, William K    15 Kansas City Blaz    59.67             
 48 Smothers, Lee C        16 Central Arkansas    59.69             
 49 St John, Conner J      17 King Marlin Swim    59.79             
 50 Troxel, Kristian R     19 Cape County Cast    59.93             
 51 Campbell, Canaan W     18 Ad Astra Area Aq    59.96             
 52 Kruse, Caleb J         17 Millard Aquatic-  1:00.03             
 53 Hedgecock, John N      17 Razorback Aquati  1:00.08             
 53 Mayer, Austin G        16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:00.08             
 55 Hynes, Michael K       17 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.09             
 56 Balogh, Brennan L      17 Lincoln Select S  1:00.25             
 57 Holt, Liam D           18 Jasper County Ki  1:00.30             
 58 Iseman, Andrew J       16 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.39             
 59 Oh, Seunghoon          16 Parkway Swim Clu  1:00.40             
 60 Ripp, Conner D         15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.67             
 60 Schultz, Jacob T       16 Jasper County Ki  1:00.67             
 62 Gibson, Jesse N        17 Sooner Swim Club  1:00.68             
 62 Back, Cameron A        18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:00.68             
 64 Morris, Benjamin L     15 Lincoln Select S  1:00.74             
 65 Foster, Clayton M      17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:00.77             
 66 Halliburton, Trevor J  16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:00.78             
 67 Lee, Bryan H           16 Jenks Trojan Swi  1:00.83             
 68 Lombardo, Thomas A     15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.87             
 69 Wagner, Matthew E      19 Northland United  1:01.14             
 70 Dyer, James W          14 Sooner Swim Club  1:01.23             
 71 Barley, Preston C      16 Wichita Swim Clu  1:01.24             
 72 Sobczak, Stephen C     21 U. of Missouri-M  1:01.25             
 73 Clemons, Christopher   18 Unattached-MV     1:01.30             
 74 Chang, Barry C         17 Northland United  1:01.32             
 75 Schaefer, Samuel C     18 Northwest Arkans  1:01.33             
 76 Littell, Joshua M      16 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.39             
 77 Stanek, Aaron C        16 Phillips 66 Spla  1:01.40             
 78 King, Justin C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:01.46             
 79 Irvin, Michael G       47 Heartland Aquati  1:01.48             
 80 Rodgers-Bader, Jeremy  17 Metro Omaha Swim  1:01.49             
 81 Albracht, Anthony A    17 Kansas City Swim  1:01.51             
 82 Maynard, Daniel L      17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:01.63             
 83 Wagner, Richard E      15 American Energy-  1:01.76             
 84 Goodson, Derick A      19 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:01.95             
 85 Martucci, Christopher  17 Jasper County Ki  1:02.07             
 86 Roberts, Nicholas M    19 Edwardsville Ymc  1:02.08             
 87 Salber, William A      16 Sarpy County Swi  1:02.52             
 88 Hesse, Patrick J       18 Edwardsville Ymc  1:03.03             
 89 McCauley, Mason C      17 Phillips 66 Spla  1:03.16             
 90 Malashock, Jacob B     17 Metro Omaha Swim  1:03.24             
 91 Gremaud, Jacob S       17 Edwardsville Ymc  1:03.25             
 92 Mars, Justin R         17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:03.44             
 93 France, Ryan M         19 Topeka Swim Asso  1:03.71             
 94 Jett, Reagan C         18 Kansas City Swim  1:04.16             
 95 Jensen, Devin L        20 Greater Nebraska  1:05.32             
 96 Kraus, Mitchell J      18 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:05.71             
 -- Sansoucie, Andrew J    19 U. of Missouri-M      DQ              
 -- Schuermann, William C  21 Missouri State A     DFS              
 -- Carter, Eric C         19 Kansas City Swim      NS              

Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Club Huskers-MW  ''A''                3:53.63    3:52.96  
     1) Land, Rebekah J 21            2) Deveaux, Bria I 20           
     3) Sickle, Katarina J 20         4) Collura, Taryn J 20          
  2 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:53.98    3:55.58  
     1) Stout, Jordan M 16            2) Petrosino, Franceska P 14    
     3) Reneski, Charlsie E 17        4) Henry, Tennyson C 18         
  3 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''A''            3:57.27    3:55.81  
     1) Musser, Hannah E 18           2) Hynes, Haley M 16            
     3) Peterson, Lauren M 16         4) Fries, Rilye A 17            
  4 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''A''            3:58.24    3:56.50  
     1) Logan, Bettie J 13            2) Tatlow, Chelsea R 18         
     3) Salzer, Lily J 18             4) Tackett, Kelley R 16         
  5 Club Huskers-MW  ''B''                3:58.13    3:58.44  
     1) Bilunas, Alexandra L 21       2) Morris, Natalie K 21         
     3) Oeltjen, Erin N 18            4) Dunn, Kelly L 21             
  6 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''A''            4:03.26    3:58.87  
     1) Balogh, Blake L 20            2) Palmer, Alana I 13           
     3) Appleget, Olivia J 16         4) Storer, Jessica M 16         
  7 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''A''            3:55.29    3:59.34  
     1) Kuhl, Katherine M 18          2) Grinter, Bailey A 15         
     3) Deist, Jennifer M 19          4) May, Katherine A 16          
  8 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''A''            4:05.21    3:59.37  
     1) Amato-Hanner, Elizabeth A 16  2) Raynor, Fiona C 17           
     3) McCullough, Brianna N 17      4) Robertson, Brynn W 17        
  9 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''A''              4:01.83    4:01.43  
     1) Melnick, Melissa E 15         2) Mullenix, Morgan A 20        
     3) Vieira, Gabriela M 16         4) Wojdylo, Helen K 16          
 10 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''            4:01.77    4:01.74  
     1) Paskoff, Taylor M 20          2) Zupan, Sydney C 18           
     3) Lemon, Alyssa L 15            4) Spencer, Evyn R 20           
 11 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''A''            4:03.80    4:01.82  
     1) Pike, Taylor A 14             2) Chon, Eun Sol 17             
     3) Holland, Carly F 17           4) Thomas, Martina A 14         
 12 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            4:06.83    4:02.03  
     1) Peterson, Morgan A 21         2) Fitzpatrick, Jamie K 18      
     3) Franz, Karisa B 13            4) Pfeifer, Genevieve M 15      
 13 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''            4:01.96    4:02.07  
     1) Petersen, Kristen N 16        2) Nall, Courtney E 18          
     3) Brown, Madison J 15           4) Etter, Cecelia M 19          
 14 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''B''            4:07.25    4:02.19  
     1) Wen, Brittany C 15            2) Lydon, Katherine L 15        
     3) Betz, Kortney A 18            4) Felton, Althea R 17          
 15 Greater Nebraska-MW  ''A''            4:03.08    4:03.28  
     1) Theil, Caroline T 14          2) Dilsaver, Dannie B 15        
     3) Sieperda, Taylor E 17         4) Vertin, Emma G 16            
 16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  ''A''            4:09.49    4:05.30  
     1) Bristow, Claire E 16          2) Shojaee, Arianna H 15        
     3) Kang, Jinson 21               4) Garrison, Jessie L 18        
 17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''B''            3:58.83    4:06.51  
     1) Torkelson, Aubrey L 15        2) Blomquist, Christine E 15    
     3) Vakshteyn, Katya 18           4) Elsey, Shawna M 18           
 18 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''B''              4:05.87    4:06.59  
     1) Kempf, Mikayla M 16           2) Mauze, Eve E 15              
     3) Finlay, Sarah R 17            4) Welty, Lydia D 16            
 19 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  ''A''            4:03.73    4:06.79  
     1) Anderson, Eliza M 17          2) Guo, Emily 13                
     3) Edwards, Phoebe W 18          4) Rudman, Elizabeth M 17       
 20 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''B''            3:42.99Y   4:07.39  
     1) Russo, Jane S 16              2) McPherson, Elizabeth C 15    
     3) Caton, Caroline P 16          4) Lynn, Lori F 20              
 21 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            4:06.53    4:08.85  
     1) Brittain, Brooke R 20         2) Kilgore, Kendall B 16        
     3) Allen, Madison S 15           4) Chesser, Emily R 20          
 22 Kansas City Swim-MV  ''A''            4:02.83    4:09.25  
     1) Grunhard, Cailey E 15         2) Sturman, Ashley N 17         
     3) Allegri, Sarah R 16           4) Longan, Bonnie M 17          
 23 Wichita Northwes-MV  ''A''            4:09.41    4:09.51  
     1) Schmidt, Sydney A 13          2) Hilger, Tatum E 15           
     3) Wickham, Katherine E 19       4) Gibson, Mia E 15             
 24 SwimTulsa-OK  ''A''                   4:08.63    4:09.80  
     1) Beu, Erin C 20                2) Howell, Liberty A 14         
     3) Barker, Breonna M 17          4) Basden, Juliet A 15          
 25 Millard Aquatic-MW  ''A''             4:08.72    4:09.99  
     1) Goss, Tara J 17               2) Stalheim, Lindsey T 16       
     3) Marcinski, Shea L 18          4) Hopson, Holly R 16           
 26 Central Arkansas-AR  ''A''            4:12.99    4:10.58  
     1) Ernhart, Kimberly H 17        2) Carr, Virginia A 18          
     3) Haralson, Delaney L 16        4) Gati, Isabella G 14          
 27 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''B''            4:09.46    4:11.63  
     1) Posthuma, Dana M 17           2) Miksch, Laura C 18           
     3) McCullough, Jordan A 16       4) Lindholm, Anya E 16          
 28 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''A''            4:05.86    4:12.56  
     1) Hulshof, Bentley E 16         2) Snyder, Audrey A 17          
     3) Pankratz, Kami E 16           4) Strathman, Madison E 17      
 28 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''B''            3:40.52Y   4:12.56  
     1) Hutchison, Madison P 18       2) Dreiling, Katherine B 16     
     3) Plank, Margaret G 17          4) Kostboth, Taylor L 15        
 30 Swim Omaha-MW  ''A''                  4:12.36    4:12.86  
     1) Popp, Jenna M 15              2) Luddy, Mary K 18             
     3) Nichols, Savannah L 15        4) Blake, Monica L 16           
 31 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''C''            4:07.11    4:12.87  
     1) Paskoff, Laura G 19           2) Miller, Anna M 15            
     3) Shinn, Hannah M 20            4) Watson, Abby K 18            
 32 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''B''            4:12.99    4:12.88  
     1) Thomas, Luciana M 14          2) Womack, Haley E 16           
     3) Despain, Corinne M 14         4) Stelte, Caroline R 14        
 33 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''             3:41.91Y   4:13.24  
     1) Coe, Courtney M 19            2) Brabham, Emma G 14           
     3) Grimm, Kayla M 18             4) Strickler, Alison C 19       
 34 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''B''            4:11.82    4:15.41  
     1) Rey, Sydney M 16              2) Ouhl, Megan N 18             
     3) Fischer, Grace S 16           4) Schulz, Amy N 19             
 35 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''B''            3:41.71Y   4:17.24  
     1) Livingston, Berkeley P 13     2) Ebito, Emma G 16             
     3) Stonehocker, Katie L 12       4) Nelson, Sophia A 18          
 -- Springfield Aqua-AR  ''A''            4:02.59         DQ  
     1) Nunn, Bailee N 16             2) Beairsto, Macie M 16         
     3) Sisson, Nicole L 17           4) Nelson, Madeline G 17        
 -- Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''C''              4:10.48         DQ  
     1) Kelly, Audrey C 16            2) Kelly, Erin N 16             
     3) Qualy, Madison S 20           4) Cox, Margaret N 17           

Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Missouri State A-MV  ''A''            3:27.59    3:26.49  
     1) Le, Paul N 21                 2) McKnight, Isaac T 21         
     3) Schuermann, William C 21      4) Snow, Luke H 20              
  2 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''A''            3:30.25    3:28.65  
     1) Hemmingsen, Robert J 18       2) Mollak, Michael K 17         
     3) Miksch, Ryan A 20             4) Molacek, Jacob P 18          
  3 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''A''            3:30.64    3:33.23  
     1) Hynes, Michael K 17           2) Musser, Philip R 16          
     3) Hearl, Christopher R 19       4) Behnen, Louis E 18           
  4 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''B''            3:34.15    3:33.41  
     1) Martin, Joseph M 18           2) Musser, Jesse D 19           
     3) Iseman, Andrew J 16           4) Bresette, Ethan R 18         
  5 Missouri State A-MV  ''B''            3:36.10    3:36.81  
     1) Tazans, Uldis 20              2) Selby, Preston J 19          
     3) Wilson, Matthew T 21          4) Dennis, Aaron M 22           
  6 Swim Omaha-MW  ''A''                  3:39.08    3:36.94  
     1) Tate, Sean J 17               2) Tate, Ryan T 17              
     3) Abboud, Brandon A 16          4) Pospisil, Christian E 17     
  7 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:34.41    3:37.12  
     1) Willett, Phillip M 17         2) Feher, Sean F 21             
     3) Glaser, Jonathan D 19         4) Marlow, Samuel A 17          
  8 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''C''            3:41.21    3:37.93  
     1) Bresette, William K 15        2) Glenn, Michael G 21          
     3) Hutten, Tyler M 19            4) Sweat, Ryan V 17             
  9 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            3:40.70    3:38.04  
     1) Thayer, Jonathan T 17         2) Heveroh, Samuel S 17         
     3) Douglas, Kevin E 17           4) Alexander, Nicholas A 16     
 10 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  ''A''            3:42.83    3:38.99  
     1) Badsky, Nicholas A 17         2) Schmidt, John-martin M 17    
     3) Fritsch, John P 17            4) McGowan, Kevin W 17          
 11 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''A''            3:38.67    3:39.11  
     1) Reid, Noah J 16               2) Gach, Alex D 16              
     3) Nill, Collin M 15             4) Maynard, Daniel L 17         
 12 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  ''A''            3:38.03    3:39.24  
     1) Hathaway, Caleb J 18          2) Kang, Minki 19               
     3) Heye, Christopher W 18        4) Bish, Blair C 17             
 13 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            3:43.53    3:39.39  
     1) Popp, Lucas M 20              2) Barley, Preston C 16         
     3) Vandeventer, Brandon C 18     4) Shinsato, Brandon J 18       
 14 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''            3:37.66    3:39.59  
     1) Rogers, Zachary R 18          2) Christensen, Thomas H 18     
     3) Regan, Timothy J 18           4) Quigley, Kian D 18           
 15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''A''            3:46.78    3:40.30  
     1) Ragsdell, John A 16           2) Hanks, Nathan I 17           
     3) Florea, Dane C 14             4) Tschopp, Alexander L 16      
 16 Springfield Aqua-AR  ''A''            3:46.26    3:40.97  
     1) Senn, Samuel B 17             2) Brand, William E 18          
     3) Reynolds, Tanner L 18         4) Watson, James R 19           
 17 Greater Nebraska-MW  ''A''            3:44.95    3:41.51  
     1) Lyons, Carter A 17            2) Calegan, Haden L 19          
     3) Blazhievskiy, Vladislav E 17  4) Linder, Drew G 17            
 18 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''A''            3:45.22    3:43.14  
     1) Thomas, Antonio B 16          2) Holland, Colton T 20         
     3) Hedgecock, John N 17          4) Crosby, Jared R 16           
 19 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''B''            3:50.02    3:43.89  
     1) Simmons, Michael J 15         2) Piti, Collin J 16            
     3) Hedrick, Jacob A 17           4) Frisbie, William A 18        
 20 Millard Aquatic-MW  ''A''             3:44.18    3:44.57  
     1) Kruse, Caleb J 17             2) Smith, Dustin R 18           
     3) Jones, Marquise A 18          4) Girmus, Neil R 19            
 21 Saluki Swim Club-OZ  ''A''            3:21.99Y   3:45.00  
     1) Jones, Trevor J 17            2) Pallmann, Till L 21          
     3) Bailey, Cody A 17             4) Roberts, Andrew J 14         
 22 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''B''            3:41.41    3:45.45  
     1) Weissman, Brandon S 19        2) Christensen, Lucas T 16      
     3) Kinstler, Carter C 17         4) Mielke, Derek T 18           
 23 Sooner Swim Club-OK  ''A''            3:45.34    3:46.23  
     1) Gibson, Jesse N 17            2) Dyer, James W 14             
     3) McMillen, Alex S 17           4) Wu, Justin 17                
 24 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''             3:49.18    3:46.37  
     1) Crawford, Alex J 18           2) Grimm, Adam L 14             
     3) Wood, Robert C 19             4) Baker, Ryan R 18             
 25 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''            3:47.38    3:47.23  
     1) King, Justin C 16             2) Lombardo, Thomas A 15        
     3) Phillips, Matthew J 19        4) Hidalgo, Arthur J 17         
 26 Metro Omaha Swim-MW  ''A''            3:49.99    3:47.72  
     1) Rodgers-Bader, Jeremy A 17    2) Malashock, Jacob B 17        
     3) Tucker, River-sage C 15       4) Tucker, Aspen-jade C 17      
 27 Sarpy County Swi-MW  ''A''            3:18.30Y   3:48.70  
     1) Shih, Ethan C 17              2) Robbins, Nicholas P 17       
     3) Olson, Riley J 16             4) Salber, William A 16         
 28 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  ''B''            3:21.99Y   3:48.72  
     1) McCauley, Blake A 19          2) Heye, Thomas E 16            
     3) Petersen, Chase B 17          4) Lewis, Levi R 14             
 29 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''B''              3:20.54Y   3:49.56  
     1) Andrews, Justin M 16          2) Martin, Jeffrey C 15         
     3) Reichert, Christopher K 17    4) Kouvelis, Vaios P 17         
 30 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''B''            3:52.60    3:49.66  
     1) Mayer, Austin G 16            2) Halliburton, Trevor J 16     
     3) Mars, Justin R 17             4) Foster, Clayton M 17         
 31 Jasper County Ki-AR  ''A''            3:47.04    3:50.17  
     1) Schultz, Jacob T 16           2) Martucci, Christopher W 17   
     3) Schultz, Nathan H 18          4) Holt, Liam D 18              
 32 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''B''            3:51.39    3:51.17  
     1) Martin, Kyle N 19             2) O''Larte, Phillip J 15        
     3) Stoneking, Max A 15           4) Amparano, Felix E 17         
 33 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''A''            3:48.78    3:53.20  
     1) Morris, Benjamin L 15         2) Roh, Joshua D 15             
     3) Ayars, Michael J 14           4) Balogh, Brennan L 17         
 -- Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''A''            3:38.24         DQ  
     1) Hesse, Patrick J 18           2) Gremaud, Jacob S 17          
     3) Roberts, Richard T 18         4) May, Drew T 19               
 -- Phillips 66 Spla-OK  ''A''            3:45.00         NS  
     1) Stanek, Aaron C 16            2) Ward, Kyle R 16              
     3) McCauley, Mason C 17          4) Ward, Alexander S 18