ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Iowa City Sectionals, Day One
7/17/2014-7/17/2014
Iowa City, Iowa United States

University of Iowa Aquatic Center - Site License       7/17/2014 - 6:28 PM
         2014 Speedo Champions Series, Sanction #: IA-14S-54 & 55          
                          University of Iowa CRWC                          
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 55.80  7/17/2014 Aja R Van Hout, Wisconsin Aquati
  Meet Record: M 55.65  7/17/2013 Aja Van Hout, Wisconsin Aquati
                 56.69  NATL Nationals
                 57.79  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Van Hout, Aja R  21 Wisconsin Aquati    55.80      55.86 NATL    20  
                 26.73        55.86 (29.13)
  2 Martin, Ivy J    20 Wisconsin Aquati    56.44      56.00 NATL    17  
                 26.98        56.00 (29.02)
  3 Drabot, Katheri  16 Ozaukee Aquatics    57.30      56.98 JNAT    16  
                 27.67        56.98 (29.31)
  4 Kinney, Chase A  19 Wisconsin Aquati    57.35      57.13 JNAT    15  
                 27.33        57.13 (29.80)
  5 Simenec, Tori S  21 Minnesota Aquati    57.46      57.25 JNAT    14  
                 27.56        57.25 (29.69)
  6 Tamblyn, Anne E  20 Wisconsin Aquati    57.27      57.46 JNAT    13  
                 27.29        57.46 (30.17)
  7 Schneider, Mary  18 Academy Bullets-    57.24      57.48 JNAT    12  
                 27.45        57.48 (30.03)
  8 Meyers, Alexand  18 Schroeder YMCA S    57.27      57.53 JNAT    11  
                 27.61        57.53 (29.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jacobsen, Kirst  16 Barrington Swim-    57.80      57.49 JNAT     9  
                 27.86        57.49 (29.63)
 10 Schoof, Ashlyn   15 Schroeder YMCA S    58.01      57.62 JNAT     7  
                 27.76        57.62 (29.86)
 11 Raatz, Abigail   19 Schroeder YMCA S    58.03      57.89          6  
                 27.81        57.89 (30.08)
 12 Grindall, Dana   19 Wisconsin Aquati    57.90      57.94          5  
                 28.36        57.94 (29.58)
 13 Frasier, Alexan  22 Wisconsin Aquati    57.85      58.01          4  
                 27.81        58.01 (30.20)
 14 Meng, Alison M   21 Unattached-IL       57.87      58.31          3  
                 27.84        58.31 (30.47)
 15 Palm, Caroline   21 Wisconsin Aquati    58.57      58.90          2  
                 28.10        58.90 (30.80)
 16 Johnson, Rachel  20 Wisconsin Aquati    58.56      59.27          1  
                 28.48        59.27 (30.79)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Fore, Skylar B   14 Ozaukee Aquatics    58.90      57.69 JNAT   
                 27.64        57.69 (30.05)
 18 Tierney, Grace   17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    58.73      58.16        
                 28.20        58.16 (29.96)
 19 Lanigan, Reilly  15 Patriot Aquatic-    58.83      58.23        
                 27.88        58.23 (30.35)
 20 Wheeler, Michae  16 Springfield YMCA    58.74      58.24        
                 28.13        58.24 (30.11)
 21 Wall, Ingrid J   15 New Trier Swim C    58.71      58.51        
                 27.89        58.51 (30.62)
 22 Xiang, Cheryl M  17 Patriot Aquatic-    58.87      58.52        
                 28.28        58.52 (30.24)
 23 Filipek, Kayla   15 Una Acad-IL         58.77      58.83        
                 27.96        58.83 (30.87)
 24 Greeneway, Abig  16 Fox Valley Wave-    58.96      58.84        
                 28.26        58.84 (30.58)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lehnertz, Terey  18 IFLY-IA             58.99      58.36        
                 28.05        58.36 (30.31)
 26 Falconer, Erin   16 Patriot Aquatic-    59.30      58.80        
                 28.18        58.80 (30.62)
 27 Senczyszyn, Sam  17 Ozaukee Aquatics    58.97      58.81        
                 28.67        58.81 (30.14)
 28 Burnham, Madeli  18 IFLY-IA             59.31      59.11        
                 28.06        59.11 (31.05)
 29 Drake, Kelsey D  16 Linn-Mar Swim Te    59.24      59.18        
                 28.36        59.18 (30.82)
 30 Beadle, Taylor   15 IFLY-IA             59.32      59.26        
                 28.51        59.26 (30.75)
 31 Horn, Brittany   15 Fox Valley Wave-    59.26      59.28        
                 29.05        59.28 (30.23)
 32 Hedrick, Samant  16 Pella Swim Club-    59.21      59.41        
                 28.60        59.41 (30.81)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 27 Busack, Heidi J  21 Minnesota Aquati    59.14                   
                 28.34        59.14 (30.80)
 27 Blaydes, Madiso  19 Wisconsin Aquati    59.14                   
                 28.60        59.14 (30.54)
 29 Flummerfelt, Ta  19 HAWK-IA             59.17                   
                 27.79        59.17 (31.38)
 36 Guyett, Audrey   15 St Charles Swim-    59.34                   
                 28.71        59.34 (30.63)
 36 Kabacinski, Oli  21 HAWK-IA             59.34                   
                 28.35        59.34 (30.99)
 38 Buck, Erin H     17 Minnetonka Swim-    59.35                   
                 28.53        59.35 (30.82)
 39 Wawer, Julia S   18 Patriot Aquatic-    59.36                   
                 28.89        59.36 (30.47)
 40 Lagodzinska, Ni  17 Chicago Wolfpack    59.41                   
                 28.59        59.41 (30.82)
 40 Bishop, Brittan  17 New Trier Swim C    59.41                   
                 28.30        59.41 (31.11)
 40 Hart, Erin E     17 St Charles Swim-    59.41                   
                 28.53        59.41 (30.88)
 43 Siehs, Amanda B  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    59.42                   
                 28.34        59.42 (31.08)
 44 Tierney, Ella C  15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    59.44                   
                 28.84        59.44 (30.60)
 44 Hazle, Madeline  19 Wisconsin Aquati    59.44                   
                 28.69        59.44 (30.75)
 46 Jenks, Jennifer  15 Linn-Mar Swim Te    59.49                   
                 28.93        59.49 (30.56)
 47 Braunecker, Ave  16 Academy Bullets-    59.51                   
                 28.64        59.51 (30.87)
 48 Rosenberg, Char  17 Chicago Wolfpack    59.65                   
                 28.74        59.65 (30.91)
 49 Haebig, Autumn   15 Ozaukee Aquatics    59.71                   
                 29.03        59.71 (30.68)
 50 Manchon, Molly   17 Unattached-WI       59.72                   
                 28.40        59.72 (31.32)
 51 Costley, Campbe  19 New Trier Swim C    59.73                   
                 28.77        59.73 (30.96)
 52 Orvis, Allison   20 HAWK-IA             59.77                   
                 28.05        59.77 (31.72)
 53 Snyder, Mary C   19 St Charles Swim-    59.78                   
                 28.66        59.78 (31.12)
 54 Schumacher, All  18 Minnesota Aquati    59.80                   
                 28.66        59.80 (31.14)
 55 Van Lanen, Corr  17 Pulaski Area Swi    59.87                   
                 28.45        59.87 (31.42)
 55 Jungers, Caroly  16 Schroeder YMCA S    59.87                   
                 28.82        59.87 (31.05)
 57 Kudis, Danielle  17 Schroeder YMCA S    59.94                   
                 28.35        59.94 (31.59)
 58 Fox, Mallory C   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:00.01                   
                 28.99      1:00.01 (31.02)
 59 James, Hannah L  18 UN-01-FL          1:00.02                   
                 29.22      1:00.02 (30.80)
 60 Hunt, Madeline   18 Fox Valley Swim-  1:00.07                   
                 28.65      1:00.07 (31.42)
 61 Bergeson, Danie  17 AquaStorm-ND      1:00.09                   
                 28.71      1:00.09 (31.38)
 62 Schemmel, Sarah  15 Piranhas Swim Cl  1:00.12                   
                 28.68      1:00.12 (31.44)
 63 Weigand, Jennif  20 HAWK-IA           1:00.16                   
                 29.15      1:00.16 (31.01)
 64 Kolar, Jamie S   15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:00.20                   
                 29.10      1:00.20 (31.10)
 64 Wanasek, Serena  19 HAWK-IA           1:00.20                   
                 29.19      1:00.20 (31.01)
 66 Hundley, Evan M  17 Piranhas Swim Cl  1:00.29                   
                 28.79      1:00.29 (31.50)
 67 Harris, Alexa E  23 Lane Four Aquati  1:00.33                   
                 28.88      1:00.33 (31.45)
 68 Andrew, Olivia   15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:00.34                   
                 29.08      1:00.34 (31.26)
 69 Portela, Chloe   21 Minnesota Aquati  1:00.58                   
                 29.05      1:00.58 (31.53)
 70 Helgeson, Emma   17 Swift Aquatics-I  1:00.63                   
                 29.28      1:00.63 (31.35)
 71 Lynch, Mckenna   18 Central Iowa Aqu  1:00.73                   
                 29.30      1:00.73 (31.43)
 72 Nelson, Haley A  16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:00.78                   
                 29.54      1:00.78 (31.24)
 73 McNamara, Kelly  17 Westmont Swim Cl  1:00.81                   
                 28.93      1:00.81 (31.88)
 74 Sheean, Margare  18 Academy Bullets-  1:00.86                   
                 28.78      1:00.86 (32.08)
 75 Stelnicki, Lore  17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:00.88                   
                 28.98      1:00.88 (31.90)
 76 Hessing, Kirsty  18 Redbird Swim Clu  1:00.95                   
                 29.29      1:00.95 (31.66)
 77 Sutherland, Jes  19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:00.97                   
                 28.97      1:00.97 (32.00)
 78 Martin, Madison  18 Una WA-WI         1:01.06                   
                 29.25      1:01.06 (31.81)
 79 Center, Alexand  16 Badger Aquatics-  1:01.08                   
                 28.98      1:01.08 (32.10)
 80 Wells, Paige N   18 Patriot Aquatic-  1:01.09                   
                 29.45      1:01.09 (31.64)
 81 Jedryka, Veroni  19 Patriot Aquatic-  1:01.12                   
                 29.18      1:01.12 (31.94)
 82 Good, Elizabeth  20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:01.19                   
                 29.28      1:01.19 (31.91)
 83 Walor, Tru A     15 Riptide-MN        1:01.20                   
                 29.54      1:01.20 (31.66)
 84 Licari, Linda K  13 St Charles Swim-  1:01.21                   
                 29.52      1:01.21 (31.69)
 85 Kyle, Maria K    16 Scout Aquatics-I  1:01.35                   
                 28.97      1:01.35 (32.38)
 86 Bloom, Ellen T   19 Minnesota Aquati  1:01.37                   
                 29.23      1:01.37 (32.14)
 87 Kordik, Jennife  17 Mundelein Mustan  1:01.39                   
                 29.13      1:01.39 (32.26)
 88 Elliott, Erika   20 Patriot Aquatic-  1:01.45                   
                 29.66      1:01.45 (31.79)
 89 Burgstahler, El  17 Minnetonka Swim-  1:01.46                   
                 29.56      1:01.46 (31.90)
 90 Soltys, Grace C  18 Fox Valley Swim-  1:01.48                   
                 28.92      1:01.48 (32.56)
 91 Martinez, Erika  19 Chicago Wolfpack  1:01.57                   
                 28.99      1:01.57 (32.58)
 92 Kaminski, Pauli  17 Academy Bullets-  1:01.58                   
                 29.59      1:01.58 (31.99)
 93 Gehrke, Madelei  17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:01.59                   
                 29.30      1:01.59 (32.29)
 94 Scheitlin, Meke  18 Barrington Swim-  1:01.63                   
                 29.47      1:01.63 (32.16)
 95 Mohr, Kathryn E  17 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:01.80                   
                 29.39      1:01.80 (32.41)
 96 Phyfe, Aftin M   19 Black Hawk Area-  1:01.82                   
                 29.26      1:01.82 (32.56)
 97 Retondo, Nicole  17 New Trier Swim C  1:01.88                   
                 29.37      1:01.88 (32.51)
 98 Young, Georgia   16 Academy Bullets-  1:01.92                   
                 29.76      1:01.92 (32.16)
 99 Kok, Sharon L    16 Academy Bullets-  1:02.45                   
                 29.50      1:02.45 (32.95)
100 Short, Jessica   16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:02.51                   
                 29.78      1:02.51 (32.73)
101 Burson, Amanda   15 Academy Bullets-  1:02.52                   
                 29.67      1:02.52 (32.85)
102 Tapia, Natalie   16 Chicago Wolfpack  1:02.53                   
                 29.58      1:02.53 (32.95)
103 Stelpflug, Sama  18 Una OZ-WI         1:04.38                   
                 30.72      1:04.38 (33.66)
 -- Janzen, Kiera A  21 Minnesota Aquati      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                 77   2. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           24
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                   16   4. Minnesota Aquatics                 14
  5. Academy Bullets Swim Club          12   6. Barrington Swim Club                9

Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 50.48  7/17/2014 Derek M Toomey, Badger Swim Club
  Meet Record: M 49.87  7/22/2004 Matt Grevers, SCT-IL
                 50.89  NATL Nationals
                 52.19  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Black, Connor S  19 Una Cats-IL         51.58      50.67 NATL    20  
                 24.20        50.67 (26.47)
  2 Pinfold, Brett   19 Wisconsin Aquati    50.84      50.68 NATL    17  
                 24.64        50.68 (26.04)
  3 Toomey, Derek M  22 Badger Swim Club    50.48      51.02 JNAT    16  
                 24.49        51.02 (26.53)
  4 Zito, Damon J    21 Wisconsin Aquati    50.93      51.06 JNAT    15  
                 24.63        51.06 (26.43)
  5 Hutchins, Matth  19 Wisconsin Aquati    51.27      51.28 JNAT    14  
                 24.75        51.28 (26.53)
  6 Jovanovic, Andr  19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    51.61      51.30 JNAT    13  
                 24.79        51.30 (26.51)
  7 Anderson, Brian  25 St Charles Swim-    51.41      51.33 JNAT    12  
                 24.16        51.33 (27.17)
  8 Huff, Jordan M   22 Dubuque Area Swi    51.59      51.52 JNAT    11  
                 24.70        51.52 (26.82)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Clifton, Cannon  19 Wisconsin Aquati    51.77      51.38 JNAT     9  
                 25.17        51.38 (26.21)
 10 Fair, Paul M     19 Minnesota Aquati    51.73      51.52 JNAT     7  
                 24.63        51.52 (26.89)
 11 Petersen, Nicho  18 Schroeder YMCA S    52.00      51.99 JNAT     6  
                 25.17        51.99 (26.82)
 12 Farnum, Brandon  19 HAWK-IA             52.17      52.40          5  
                 25.49        52.40 (26.91)
 13 Newenhouse, Car  21 Schroeder YMCA S    52.35      52.50          4  
                 25.88        52.50 (26.62)
 14 Gannon, Kyle A   19 St Charles Swim-    52.55      52.80          3  
                 25.37        52.80 (27.43)
 15 McQuet, Murphy   17 New Trier Swim C    52.45      52.99          2  
                 25.24        52.99 (27.75)
 16 White, Justin R  19 Team Millennium-    52.35      53.13          1  
                 25.51        53.13 (27.62)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Strauss, John W  18 Patriot Aquatic-    52.84      52.01 JNAT   
                 25.08        52.01 (26.93)
 18 Maloney, Sean W  18 Wisconsin Aquati    52.55      52.19 JNAT   
                 25.30        52.19 (26.89)
 19 Donatelli, Bria  21 HAWK-IA             52.84      52.58        
                 25.12        52.58 (27.46)
 20 McGlaughlin, Ma  16 IFLY-IA             52.66      52.64        
                 25.17        52.64 (27.47)
 21 Salomon, Jonath  18 Swift Aquatics-I    52.68      52.91        
                 25.44        52.91 (27.47)
 22 McCarthy, Todd   18 UN-01-PN            52.65      53.08        
                 25.48        53.08 (27.60)
 23 Keen, Aidan P    16 IFLY-IA             52.79      53.17        
                 25.86        53.17 (27.31)
 24 Bravence, Benja  21 Minnesota Aquati    52.85      55.04        
                 25.70        55.04 (29.34)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Kearney, Christ  16 Coho Swim Club-I    52.93      52.56        
                 25.39        52.56 (27.17)
 26 Miller, Jacob C  17 Redbird Swim Clu    53.34      52.69        
                 25.59        52.69 (27.10)
 27 Colin, John L    16 Dubuque Area Swi    52.89      52.83        
                 25.57        52.83 (27.26)
 28 Stacklin, Adam   18 Fox Valley Swim-    53.26      53.27        
                 25.52        53.27 (27.75)
 28 Marsh, Jonathan  17 Badger Aquatics-    53.30      53.27        
                 25.97        53.27 (27.30)
 30 Shelstad, John   15 Minnetonka Swim-    53.68      53.33        
                 25.58        53.33 (27.75)
 31 Salerno, Matthe  17 Maverick Swim Cl    53.51      53.91        
                 25.59        53.91 (28.32)
 32 Tieke, Zachary   17 Westmont Swim Cl    53.82      54.31        
                 25.72        54.31 (28.59)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 27 Busch, Noah J    19 Minnesota Aquati    52.97                   
                 25.65        52.97 (27.32)
 28 Thompson, Travi  20 Wisconsin Aquati    53.08                   
                 25.98        53.08 (27.10)
 29 Byrd, Austin     20 Wisconsin Aquati    53.14                   
                 25.72        53.14 (27.42)
 30 Bondarenko, Nik  19 Una Tops-IL         53.19                   
                 25.91        53.19 (27.28)
 32 O''Donnell, Ryan  21 Wisconsin Aquati    53.29                   
                 25.23        53.29 (28.06)
 35 Balteanu, Bogda  19 Cats Aquatic Tea    53.46                   
                 25.51        53.46 (27.95)
 36 Thielen, Jonath  19 Academy Bullets-    53.48                   
                 25.71        53.48 (27.77)
 38 Morris, Jack J   20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    53.56                   
                 25.94        53.56 (27.62)
 38 Pearson, Jacob   19 North Aquatics C    53.56                   
                 25.52        53.56 (28.04)
 40 Halsmer, Joseph  19 HAWK-IA             53.65                   
                 25.00        53.65 (28.65)
 42 Teduits, Andrew  21 Wisconsin Aquati    53.75                   
                 25.58        53.75 (28.17)
 43 Rafter, James J  21 Minnesota Aquati    53.80                   
                 25.80        53.80 (28.00)
 44 Grumhaus, Peter  20 Cats Aquatic Tea    53.81                   
                 25.64        53.81 (28.17)
 46 Severino, Benja  19 Central Iowa Aqu    53.83                   
                 25.61        53.83 (28.22)
 47 Bolman, Brenden  17 Cats Aquatic Tea    53.87                   
                 25.88        53.87 (27.99)
 48 Fleming, Joshua  17 Rock Island Coun    53.89                   
                 25.44        53.89 (28.45)
 49 Fotsch, Connor   19 New Trier Swim C    53.95                   
                 25.59        53.95 (28.36)
 50 Donnelly, Sean   17 West Express Swi    53.99                   
                 25.86        53.99 (28.13)
 51 Zito, Nicholas   19 Palatine Park Di    54.08                   
                 25.57        54.08 (28.51)
 52 Boyd, Matthew J  19 HAWK-IA             54.10                   
                 25.97        54.10 (28.13)
 53 Shull, Stephen   19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    54.12                   
                 26.08        54.12 (28.04)
 54 Risley, Quinn C  18 Academy Bullets-    54.16                   
                 25.55        54.16 (28.61)
 55 Betulius, Grant  22 HAWK-IA             54.20                   
                 25.65        54.20 (28.55)
 56 Rodriguez, Dani  19 Lane Four Aquati    54.26                   
                 25.41        54.26 (28.85)
 56 Obrien, Collin   16 Peoria Area Wate    54.26                   
                 25.91        54.26 (28.35)
 58 Dickson, Kirk W  18 Cats Aquatic Tea    54.27                   
                 25.64        54.27 (28.63)
 59 Church, Chad P   20 Cats Aquatic Tea    54.28                   
                 26.14        54.28 (28.14)
 60 Bateman, Cole A  19 Hutchinson Swim-    54.29                   
                 26.08        54.29 (28.21)
 61 Allen, Colter B  18 Great Wolf Swim-    54.41                   
                 25.83        54.41 (28.58)
 62 Stelpflug, Kenn  21 Ozaukee Aquatics    54.42                   
                 26.52        54.42 (27.90)
 63 Wills, Chris A   17 Badger Aquatics-    54.46                   
                 26.81        54.46 (27.65)
 64 Barth, Billy J   17 Chicago Wolfpack    54.54                   
                 25.92        54.54 (28.62)
 65 Ooms, Symen J    17 Scout Aquatics-I    54.58                   
                 26.12        54.58 (28.46)
 66 Dir, Keaton W    18 Sterling Stingra    54.64                   
                 26.42        54.64 (28.22)
 67 Kamin, Matthew   17 Peoria Area Wate    54.70                   
                 26.16        54.70 (28.54)
 67 Arnold, Gregory  17 Minnetonka Swim-    54.70                   
                 26.13        54.70 (28.57)
 69 Walton, Alex D   18 Iowa City Eels S    54.75                   
                 26.40        54.75 (28.35)
 70 Snarski, Alexan  18 Cats Aquatic Tea    54.76                   
                 26.16        54.76 (28.60)
 71 Jessen, Ryan C   18 Minnetonka Swim-    54.80                   
                 26.11        54.80 (28.69)
 72 McHugh, Conner   18 Unattached-WI       54.84                   
                 26.06        54.84 (28.78)
 73 Sabal, Luke T    17 South Metro Stor    54.92                   
                 26.16        54.92 (28.76)
 74 Sears, Aaron P   21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    55.13                   
                 26.65        55.13 (28.48)
 74 Trepanier, Andr  13 South Metro Stor    55.13                   
                 25.92        55.13 (29.21)
 76 Neaveill, Samue  16 Peoria Area Wate    55.15                   
                 26.28        55.15 (28.87)
 77 Lefebvre, Peter  17 Richfield Swim C    55.23                   
                 26.68        55.23 (28.55)
 78 Kowaleski, Nick  19 St Charles Swim-    55.32                   
                 26.49        55.32 (28.83)
 79 O''Brien, Jordan  17 Fox Valley Swim-    55.33                   
                 26.45        55.33 (28.88)
 80 Blinkman, Shane  13 Hudson Area Swim    55.37                   
                 26.54        55.37 (28.83)
 81 Snyder, Nels A   19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    55.43                   
                 26.24        55.43 (29.19)
 82 Kandt, Alec J    18 South East Metro    55.49                   
                 26.19        55.49 (29.30)
 83 Myhre, Joseph A  16 St Charles Swim-    55.52                   
                 26.07        55.52 (29.45)
 84 Sajaev, Phillip  15 Una Fox-IL          55.66                   
                 26.33        55.66 (29.33)
 85 Parkin, Zack K   18 Badger Aquatics-    55.69                   
                 26.72        55.69 (28.97)
 86 Walsh, Brian S   19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    55.73                   
                 26.63        55.73 (29.10)
 87 Piekarski, Seba  18 Patriot Aquatic-    55.79                   
                 26.27        55.79 (29.52)
 87 Skoog, Carl M    16 Central Iowa Aqu    55.79                   
                 26.37        55.79 (29.42)
 89 Herrera, Mitche  18 South Metro Stor    55.82                   
                 26.93        55.82 (28.89)
 90 Kohrell, Garner  16 Fox Valley Wave-    55.83                   
                 26.83        55.83 (29.00)
 91 Cooper, Andrew   19 Peoria Area Wate    55.86                   
                 26.73        55.86 (29.13)
 92 Holliday, Charl  19 HAWK-IA             55.88                   
                 26.11        55.88 (29.77)
 93 Sesvold, Tyler   15 Academy Bullets-    56.12                   
                 26.86        56.12 (29.26)
 94 Current, Ryan S  17 Minnetonka Swim-    56.20                   
                 26.61        56.20 (29.59)
 95 Gordon, Ian S    19 Minnesota Aquati    56.38                   
                 25.93        56.38 (30.45)
 96 Thorson, Jared   17 Linn-Mar Swim Te    56.97                   
                 26.57        56.97 (30.40)
 97 Neaveill, Chris  19 Peoria Area Wate    57.13                   
                 26.35        57.13 (30.78)
 98 Sieve, Ben R     17 Rapid City Racer    57.51                   
                 26.96        57.51 (30.55)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                132   2. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           34
  3. Minnesota Aquatics                 21   4. Badger Swim Club                   16
  4. Ozaukee Aquatics                   16   6. St Charles Swim Team               15
  7. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              13   8. Academy Bullets Swim Club          12
  9. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     11  10. Barrington Swim Club                9
 11. Club Hawkeye                        5  12. New Trier Swim Club                 2
 13. Team Millennium                     1                                           

Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:28.62  7/17/2014 Haley J Spencer, Minnesota Aquati
  Meet Record: M 2:28.62  7/17/2014 Haley J Spencer, Minnesota Aquati
                 2:35.09  NATL Nationals
                 2:38.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Spencer, Haley   23 Minnesota Aquati  2:30.66    2:28.62PNATL    20  
                 34.95      1:12.36 (37.41)
        1:50.55 (38.19)     2:28.62 (38.07)
  2 McClellan, Emil  22 UN-09-WI          2:33.66    2:31.16 NATL    17  
                 34.77      1:13.17 (38.40)
        1:52.30 (39.13)     2:31.16 (38.86)
  3 Holtzen, Jennif  20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:34.54    2:34.36 NATL    16  
                 35.72      1:14.88 (39.16)
        1:54.68 (39.80)     2:34.36 (39.68)
  4 Meinholz, Anna   20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:35.05    2:34.46 NATL    15  
                 34.93      1:14.18 (39.25)
        1:54.38 (40.20)     2:34.46 (40.08)
  5 Champa, Colleen  20 HAWK-IA           2:38.50    2:35.97 JNAT    14  
                 35.32      1:15.14 (39.82)
        1:54.94 (39.80)     2:35.97 (41.03)
  6 Ross, Katharine  18 Unattached-IA     2:37.59    2:36.65 JNAT    13  
                 36.07      1:15.96 (39.89)
        1:56.31 (40.35)     2:36.65 (40.34)
  7 Hayward, Riley   19 New Trier Swim C  2:37.48    2:36.76 JNAT    12  
                 35.56      1:14.86 (39.30)
        1:55.47 (40.61)     2:36.76 (41.29)
  8 Carlson, Maria   18 Wisconsin Aquati  2:34.94    2:38.64 JNAT    11  
                 36.02      1:16.34 (40.32)
        1:58.30 (41.96)     2:38.64 (40.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Sougstad, Emma   19 HAWK-IA           2:38.84    2:35.87 JNAT     9  
                 35.59      1:14.93 (39.34)
        1:55.19 (40.26)     2:35.87 (40.68)
 10 Drabot, Katheri  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:39.43    2:37.24 JNAT     7  
                 36.09      1:15.65 (39.56)
        1:56.03 (40.38)     2:37.24 (41.21)
 11 Worlton, Gwendo  16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:41.80    2:37.82 JNAT     6  
                 36.23      1:15.60 (39.37)
        1:55.94 (40.34)     2:37.82 (41.88)
 12 Burgstahler, El  17 Minnetonka Swim-  2:39.80    2:37.90 JNAT     5  
                 35.30      1:16.08 (40.78)
        1:56.45 (40.37)     2:37.90 (41.45)
 13 Senczyszyn, Sam  17 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:40.60    2:38.43 JNAT     4  
                 36.15      1:17.03 (40.88)
        1:57.54 (40.51)     2:38.43 (40.89)
 14 Angell, Sydney   16 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:40.35    2:38.57 JNAT     3  
                 35.18      1:15.44 (40.26)
        1:57.11 (41.67)     2:38.57 (41.46)
 15 Hoyt, Shea A     18 St Charles Swim-  2:39.94    2:40.67          2  
                 35.75      1:15.78 (40.03)
        1:58.22 (42.44)     2:40.67 (42.45)
 16 Wistey, Imelda   21 Cyclone Swim Clu  2:39.03    2:41.77          1  
                 35.29      1:14.71 (39.42)
        1:56.91 (42.20)     2:41.77 (44.86)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Alexander, Bria  16 South Metro Stor  2:42.27    2:39.83        
                 36.48      1:16.62 (40.14)
        1:58.05 (41.43)     2:39.83 (41.78)
 18 Jungers, Caroly  16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:42.56    2:40.65        
                 36.03      1:15.94 (39.91)
        1:57.24 (41.30)     2:40.65 (43.41)
 19 Lucenti, Kara M  18 New Trier Swim C  2:42.99    2:41.41        
                 35.32      1:15.97 (40.65)
        1:58.34 (42.37)     2:41.41 (43.07)
 20 Murray, Claire   14 IFLY-IA           2:43.21    2:43.14        
                 37.16      1:18.23 (41.07)
        2:00.61 (42.38)     2:43.14 (42.53)
 21 Ripple, Celia K  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:44.27    2:43.86        
                 37.24      1:19.92 (42.68)
        2:02.46 (42.54)     2:43.86 (41.40)
 22 Hayward, Hope O  16 New Trier Swim C  2:43.95    2:44.23        
                 37.02      1:18.01 (40.99)
        2:00.79 (42.78)     2:44.23 (43.44)
 23 Hunt, Hannah G   15 Fox Valley Swim-  2:43.28    2:44.46        
                 36.25      1:18.27 (42.02)
        2:01.50 (43.23)     2:44.46 (42.96)
 24 Yager, Alexis A  15 Academy Bullets-  2:42.31    2:45.80        
                 36.52      1:17.58 (41.06)
        2:01.55 (43.97)     2:45.80 (44.25)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Tarazi, Valerie  14 Barrington Swim-  2:44.97    2:41.68        
                 37.30      1:18.10 (40.80)
        2:00.23 (42.13)     2:41.68 (41.45)
 26 Hayes, Katherin  13 Schroeder YMCA S  2:45.38    2:41.77        
                 37.35      1:18.75 (41.40)
        2:00.96 (42.21)     2:41.77 (40.81)
 27 Preski, Alexis   16 Academy Bullets-  2:44.97    2:42.71        
                 36.56      1:17.29 (40.73)
        1:59.94 (42.65)     2:42.71 (42.77)
 28 Brown, Elizabet  17 Iowa City Eels S  2:45.59    2:43.90        
                 38.04      1:20.04 (42.00)
        2:02.00 (41.96)     2:43.90 (41.90)
 29 Retondo, Nicole  17 New Trier Swim C  2:45.45    2:44.52        
                 36.78      1:18.65 (41.87)
        2:01.69 (43.04)     2:44.52 (42.83)
 30 Wall, Ingrid J   15 New Trier Swim C  2:45.38    2:44.70        
                 38.22      1:19.99 (41.77)
        2:02.63 (42.64)     2:44.70 (42.07)
 31 Czarnecki, Kris  15 Academy Bullets-  2:45.72    2:44.83        
                 37.49      1:19.31 (41.82)
        2:02.26 (42.95)     2:44.83 (42.57)
 32 Madison, Elizab  16 Redbird Swim Clu  2:45.72    2:45.41        
                 37.57      1:19.80 (42.23)
        2:02.21 (42.41)     2:45.41 (43.20)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 27 Maher, Hannah E  21 HAWK-IA           2:45.17                   
                 37.08      1:18.78 (41.70)
        2:01.81 (43.03)     2:45.17 (43.36)
 32 Coady, Jennifer  19 Unattached-IL     2:45.68                   
                 35.71      1:16.44 (40.73)
        2:00.52 (44.08)     2:45.68 (45.16)
 35 Casey, Meghan D  18 Schroeder YMCA S  2:45.77                   
                 37.68      1:19.57 (41.89)
        2:02.64 (43.07)     2:45.77 (43.13)
 36 Jacobs, Devin M  17 Academy Bullets-  2:45.95                   
                 37.42      1:20.57 (43.15)
        2:03.09 (42.52)     2:45.95 (42.86)
 37 Peterson, Jorda  15 Redbird Swim Clu  2:46.02                   
                 37.64      1:18.98 (41.34)
        2:02.02 (43.04)     2:46.02 (44.00)
 38 Eckstein, Amber  16 Sea Devils-MN     2:46.24                   
                 36.97      1:18.72 (41.75)
        2:02.20 (43.48)     2:46.24 (44.04)
 39 Gosselin, Annie  16 Academy Bullets-  2:46.33                   
                 37.85      1:19.20 (41.35)
        2:02.80 (43.60)     2:46.33 (43.53)
 40 Petersen, Alexa  17 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:46.88                   
                 37.04      1:19.41 (42.37)
        2:02.92 (43.51)     2:46.88 (43.96)
 41 Rentz, Katherin  16 Academy Bullets-  2:47.07                   
                 37.35      1:19.38 (42.03)
        2:02.84 (43.46)     2:47.07 (44.23)
 42 Herrmann, Vanes  14 AquaStorm-ND      2:47.29                   
                 38.04      1:19.79 (41.75)
        2:04.15 (44.36)     2:47.29 (43.14)
 43 Kordik, Jennife  17 Mundelein Mustan  2:47.58                   
                 36.93      1:19.21 (42.28)
        2:03.15 (43.94)     2:47.58 (44.43)
 44 Laman, Sarah E   15 Great Wolf Swim-  2:47.66                   
                 37.57      1:19.81 (42.24)
        2:04.02 (44.21)     2:47.66 (43.64)
 45 Bindseil, Isabe  18 St Charles Swim-  2:47.96                   
                 38.40      1:20.91 (42.51)
      2:47.96 (1:27.05)                    
 46 Potts, Alaina N  17 Peoria Area Wate  2:48.26                   
                 37.18      1:19.11 (41.93)
        2:03.35 (44.24)     2:48.26 (44.91)
 47 Bloodgood, Leah  18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:48.39                   
                 37.44      1:19.35 (41.91)
        2:03.51 (44.16)     2:48.39 (44.88)
 48 Cacciatore, Oli  18 Rockford Marlins  2:48.61                   
                 37.78      1:20.89 (43.11)
        2:05.00 (44.11)     2:48.61 (43.61)
 49 Keck, Jensen S   16 Una Acad-IL       2:49.45                   
                 38.26      1:21.39 (43.13)
        2:06.05 (44.66)     2:49.45 (43.40)
 50 Silvestri, Jenn  13 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:49.49                   
                 38.54      1:20.62 (42.08)
        2:05.35 (44.73)     2:49.49 (44.14)
 50 Howell, Kelly M  17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:49.49                   
                 38.28      1:20.96 (42.68)
        2:05.22 (44.26)     2:49.49 (44.27)
 52 Hosack, Lillie   14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:49.88                   
                 36.97      1:19.69 (42.72)
        2:05.09 (45.40)     2:49.88 (44.79)
 53 Taylor, Courtne  19 Fox Valley Swim-  2:50.04                   
                 37.25      1:19.52 (42.27)
        2:04.14 (44.62)     2:50.04 (45.90)
 54 Weeks, Sydney P  16 Academy Bullets-  2:50.13                   
                 38.33      1:22.11 (43.78)
        2:07.14 (45.03)     2:50.13 (42.99)
 55 Neubauer, Macey  16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:50.23                   
                 36.74      1:19.53 (42.79)
        2:04.40 (44.87)     2:50.23 (45.83)
 56 Herrmann, Veron  19 AquaStorm-ND      2:50.29                   
                 37.29      1:19.14 (41.85)
        2:04.19 (45.05)     2:50.29 (46.10)
 57 Graham, Emily M  14 Westmont Swim Cl  2:50.34                   
                 38.70      1:22.24 (43.54)
        2:06.13 (43.89)     2:50.34 (44.21)
 58 White, Samantha  15 Chicago Latin Sw  2:50.60                   
                 37.42      1:19.78 (42.36)
        2:05.32 (45.54)     2:50.60 (45.28)
 59 McNeil, Margare  16 Badger Aquatics-  2:50.62                   
                 37.65      1:20.78 (43.13)
        2:05.29 (44.51)     2:50.62 (45.33)
 60 Roche, Elizabet  17 Fargo-Moorhead Y  2:51.19                   
                 37.52      1:20.34 (42.82)
        2:05.53 (45.19)     2:51.19 (45.66)
 61 Scheff, Jayci M  13 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:51.25                   
                 39.41      1:23.13 (43.72)
        2:07.34 (44.21)     2:51.25 (43.91)
 62 Gartland, Nora   18 Team Millennium-  2:51.28                   
                 37.98      1:21.92 (43.94)
        2:06.68 (44.76)     2:51.28 (44.60)
 63 Olver, Sarah J   19 Schroeder YMCA S  2:51.29                   
                 37.74      1:19.65 (41.91)
        2:04.45 (44.80)     2:51.29 (46.84)
 64 Van Meter, Cath  14 Riptide-MN        2:51.47                   
                 39.56      1:23.47 (43.91)
        2:09.39 (45.92)     2:51.47 (42.08)
 65 Chuang, Emily A  15 Academy Bullets-  2:51.50                   
                 39.69      1:22.91 (43.22)
        2:07.63 (44.72)     2:51.50 (43.87)
 66 Donagan, Erin D  14 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:51.56                   
                 38.34      1:21.89 (43.55)
        2:05.98 (44.09)     2:51.56 (45.58)
 67 Wike, Charli M   18 Sterling Stingra  2:51.77                   
                 37.79      1:20.51 (42.72)
        2:05.95 (45.44)     2:51.77 (45.82)
 68 Hornstra, Macke  17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:51.83                   
                 38.68      1:21.81 (43.13)
        2:06.72 (44.91)     2:51.83 (45.11)
 69 Herb, Isabel N   15 St Charles Swim-  2:52.02                   
                 39.36      1:22.19 (42.83)
        2:06.51 (44.32)     2:52.02 (45.51)
 70 Voss, Deidree S  16 Riptide-MN        2:52.40                   
                 39.21      1:23.24 (44.03)
        2:08.06 (44.82)     2:52.40 (44.34)
 71 Oliphant, Erin   16 Glenbrook Aquati  2:52.97                   
                 37.05      1:20.52 (43.47)
        2:07.00 (46.48)     2:52.97 (45.97)
 72 Ulmer, Emily A   14 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:53.04                   
                 37.70      1:20.98 (43.28)
        2:06.47 (45.49)     2:53.04 (46.57)
 73 Clancy, Catheri  16 Westmont Swim Cl  2:53.25                   
                 38.77      1:20.58 (41.81)
        2:06.24 (45.66)     2:53.25 (47.01)
 74 Will, Summer S   13 Peoria Area Wate  2:53.54                   
                 38.78      1:23.03 (44.25)
        2:09.21 (46.18)     2:53.54 (44.33)
 75 Teng, Maggie     12 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:53.69                   
                 38.90      1:22.36 (43.46)
        2:07.27 (44.91)     2:53.69 (46.42)
 76 Helm, Sarah K    17 Academy Bullets-  2:54.06                   
                 37.88      1:22.38 (44.50)
        2:08.03 (45.65)     2:54.06 (46.03)
 77 Stelpflug, Sama  18 Una OZ-WI         2:54.28                   
                 38.94      1:22.60 (43.66)
        2:08.44 (45.84)     2:54.28 (45.84)
 78 Bartel, Olivia   17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:54.35                   
                 37.42      1:20.78 (43.36)
        2:06.68 (45.90)     2:54.35 (47.67)
 79 Pratl, Elyse E   17 Academy Bullets-  2:54.36                   
                 38.63      1:22.24 (43.61)
        2:08.41 (46.17)     2:54.36 (45.95)
 80 Ross, Moriah C   17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:54.39                   
                 37.51      1:20.15 (42.64)
        2:06.11 (45.96)     2:54.39 (48.28)
 81 Parkinson, Morg  17 Lincoln Way Swim  2:54.53                   
                 39.08      1:22.15 (43.07)
        2:08.73 (46.58)     2:54.53 (45.80)
 82 Nicholas, Sara   15 New Trier Swim C  2:54.90                   
                 39.23      1:24.24 (45.01)
        2:10.30 (46.06)     2:54.90 (44.60)
 83 Georgen, Jill C  19 Fox Valley Wave-  2:55.22                   
                 39.52      1:23.02 (43.50)
        2:08.01 (44.99)     2:55.22 (47.21)
 84 Bishop, Brittan  17 New Trier Swim C  2:55.35                   
                 39.79      1:23.65 (43.86)
        2:09.29 (45.64)     2:55.35 (46.06)
 85 Hauer, Rachel C  17 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:56.02                   
                 38.81      1:22.65 (43.84)
        2:08.97 (46.32)     2:56.02 (47.05)
 86 Timmerman, Broo  15 IFLY-IA           2:56.23                   
                 38.92      1:23.66 (44.74)
        2:09.56 (45.90)     2:56.23 (46.67)
 87 Woods, Jacqueli  20 Team Millennium-  2:56.45                   
                 39.56      1:22.96 (43.40)
        2:09.66 (46.70)     2:56.45 (46.79)
 88 Lezer, Emma J    13 Sea Devils-MN     2:56.50                   
                 38.25      1:23.22 (44.97)
        2:10.87 (47.65)     2:56.50 (45.63)
 89 Kok, Sharon L    16 Academy Bullets-  2:57.41                   
                 40.58      1:24.89 (44.31)
        2:10.67 (45.78)     2:57.41 (46.74)
 90 Eckstein, Alyss  13 Sea Devils-MN     2:57.70                   
                 39.18      1:24.06 (44.88)
        2:11.16 (47.10)     2:57.70 (46.54)
 91 Glowniak, Anna   13 Westmont Swim Cl  2:58.47                   
                 39.84      1:24.15 (44.31)
        2:11.08 (46.93)     2:58.47 (47.39)
 92 Jeske, Mckenzie  19 AquaStorm-ND      2:58.73                   
                 39.54      1:24.08 (44.54)
        2:10.66 (46.58)     2:58.73 (48.07)
 93 Nicholas, Jessi  17 New Trier Swim C  2:59.10                   
                 40.56      1:25.37 (44.81)
        2:11.56 (46.19)     2:59.10 (47.54)
 -- Kaminski, Pauli  17 Academy Bullets-      DQ                    
                 36.79      1:17.79 (41.00)
        1:59.96 (42.17)          DQ (42.30)
 -- Grobe, Bridgett  18 Aquajets Swim Te      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                174   2. Minnesota Aquatics                 41
  3. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           40   4. Club Hawkeye                       28
  5. Ozaukee Aquatics                   27   6. St Charles Swim Team               17
  7. Badger Swim Club                   16   8. New Trier Swim Club                14
  9. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              13  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          12
 11. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     11  12. Barrington Swim Club                9
 13. Minnetonka Swim Club                5  14. Piranhas Swim Club                  3
 15. Team Millennium                     1  15. Cyclone Swim Club                   1

Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:13.89  7/21/2011 Matthew D Elliott, Peoria Area Wate
  Meet Record: M 2:13.89  7/21/2011 Matthew D Elliot, PAWW-IL
                 2:19.49  NATL Nationals
                 2:23.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Park, Jae Y      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:22.03    2:16.51 NATL    20  
                 31.81      1:06.76 (34.95)
        1:41.51 (34.75)     2:16.51 (35.00)
  2 Mandli, Jacob M  20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:19.09    2:17.72 NATL    17  
                 31.32      1:06.24 (34.92)
        1:42.37 (36.13)     2:17.72 (35.35)
  3 Weiss, Michael   23 Wisconsin Aquati  2:21.83    2:20.11 JNAT    16  
                 32.14      1:06.85 (34.71)
        1:43.70 (36.85)     2:20.11 (36.41)
  4 Nelson, Michael  20 HAWK-IA           2:24.60    2:20.52 JNAT    15  
                 30.95      1:06.17 (35.22)
        1:42.64 (36.47)     2:20.52 (37.88)
  5 Hall, Joshua S   23 New York Athleti  2:22.50    2:21.04 JNAT    14  
                 32.33      1:08.28 (35.95)
        1:44.38 (36.10)     2:21.04 (36.66)
  6 Zito, Nicholas   19 Palatine Park Di  2:24.72    2:21.55 JNAT    13  
                 31.41      1:06.83 (35.42)
        1:43.63 (36.80)     2:21.55 (37.92)
  7 Donkersgoed, Va  20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:23.23    2:23.13 JNAT    12  
                 32.67      1:08.83 (36.16)
        1:45.45 (36.62)     2:23.13 (37.68)
  8 Greenwald, Trav  20 IFLY-IA           2:23.26    2:24.80         11  
                 32.23      1:08.94 (36.71)
        1:46.70 (37.76)     2:24.80 (38.10)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lau, Corey K     15 Minnetonka Swim-  2:24.81    2:20.84 JNAT     9  
                 32.15      1:08.57 (36.42)
        1:44.98 (36.41)     2:20.84 (35.86)
 10 Salerno, Matthe  17 Maverick Swim Cl  2:26.75    2:23.95          7  
                 33.07      1:09.28 (36.21)
        1:46.17 (36.89)     2:23.95 (37.78)
 11 McHugh, Conner   18 Unattached-WI     2:27.27    2:24.07          6  
                 32.20      1:08.81 (36.61)
        1:46.08 (37.27)     2:24.07 (37.99)
 12 Hohenstein, Bre  17 New Hope Crystal  2:25.48    2:25.03          5  
                 32.41      1:09.03 (36.62)
        1:47.15 (38.12)     2:25.03 (37.88)
 13 Aerne, Kyle T    19 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:27.22    2:25.21          4  
                 31.43      1:07.81 (36.38)
        1:45.86 (38.05)     2:25.21 (39.35)
 14 Anderson, Jared  24 Minnesota Aquati  2:25.14    2:25.28          3  
                 33.00      1:09.89 (36.89)
        1:47.24 (37.35)     2:25.28 (38.04)
 15 Soos, Daniel     17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:27.28    2:26.46          2  
                 32.44      1:10.14 (37.70)
        1:47.76 (37.62)     2:26.46 (38.70)
 16 Friesch, David   21 Minnesota Aquati  2:26.39    2:27.07          1  
                 33.40      1:10.66 (37.26)
        1:48.14 (37.48)     2:27.07 (38.93)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Lagieski, Micha  19 Fox Valley Wave-  2:27.32    2:27.00        
                 33.76      1:11.66 (37.90)
        1:50.78 (39.12)     2:27.00 (36.22)
 18 Sether, Dylan L  19 AquaStorm-ND      2:27.82    2:27.62        
                 33.48      1:10.66 (37.18)
        1:48.98 (38.32)     2:27.62 (38.64)
 19 Staver, Nichola  17 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:27.96    2:27.68        
                 32.34      1:09.96 (37.62)
        1:48.49 (38.53)     2:27.68 (39.19)
 20 Sears, Aaron P   21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:28.36    2:28.13        
                 32.74      1:10.25 (37.51)
        1:48.47 (38.22)     2:28.13 (39.66)
 21 Weiser, Matthew  18 New Trier Swim C  2:28.31    2:28.23        
                 33.15      1:10.70 (37.55)
        1:49.05 (38.35)     2:28.23 (39.18)
 22 O''Brien, Jordan  17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:27.86    2:28.25        
                 32.35      1:09.84 (37.49)
        1:48.45 (38.61)     2:28.25 (39.80)
 23 Roehr, Tyler J   18 McFarland Sparta  2:28.56    2:28.75        
                 33.19      1:10.43 (37.24)
        1:49.24 (38.81)     2:28.75 (39.51)
 -- Kandt, Alec J    18 South East Metro  2:28.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Tran, Brandon T  16 Academy Bullets-  2:29.08    2:28.16        
                 33.52      1:10.92 (37.40)
        1:49.31 (38.39)     2:28.16 (38.85)
 26 Sether, Loren B  17 AquaStorm-ND      2:30.35    2:28.48        
                 33.27      1:10.82 (37.55)
        1:49.60 (38.78)     2:28.48 (38.88)
 27 Lee, Matthew K   17 Academy Bullets-  2:30.52    2:28.92        
                 33.59      1:10.64 (37.05)
        1:49.53 (38.89)     2:28.92 (39.39)
 28 Lamb, Connor Pa  18 Maverick Swim Cl  2:30.89    2:29.04        
                 34.35      1:12.54 (38.19)
        1:51.01 (38.47)     2:29.04 (38.03)
 29 Latta, Sumner C  17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:30.80    2:30.02        
                 34.85      1:13.37 (38.52)
        1:52.33 (38.96)     2:30.02 (37.69)
 30 Jackson, Matthe  16 IFLY-IA           2:31.52    2:31.53        
                 34.05      1:12.76 (38.71)
        1:52.13 (39.37)     2:31.53 (39.40)
 31 Salomon, Jonath  18 Swift Aquatics-I  2:31.95    2:31.78        
                 33.70      1:12.29 (38.59)
        1:52.18 (39.89)     2:31.78 (39.60)
 32 Shafer, Logan C  14 Great Wolf Swim-  2:30.47    2:33.66        
                 34.70      1:14.28 (39.58)
        1:54.37 (40.09)     2:33.66 (39.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 26 Amendola, Brayd  20 Chicago Wolfpack  2:29.45                   
                 33.37      1:11.50 (38.13)
        1:50.02 (38.52)     2:29.45 (39.43)
 30 Charysh, Michae  22 Chicago Wolfpack  2:30.73                   
                 33.16      1:11.31 (38.15)
        1:50.69 (39.38)     2:30.73 (40.04)
 34 Cooper, Andrew   19 Peoria Area Wate  2:31.90                   
                 35.24      1:13.56 (38.32)
        1:53.00 (39.44)     2:31.90 (38.90)
 36 Shatinsky, Simo  17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:32.31                   
                 33.72      1:11.75 (38.03)
        1:51.84 (40.09)     2:32.31 (40.47)
 37 Winnett, Justin  18 Central Iowa Aqu  2:32.40                   
                 33.14      1:11.14 (38.00)
        1:51.18 (40.04)     2:32.40 (41.22)
 38 Dietrich, Micha  16 Westmont Swim Cl  2:32.56                   
                 34.67      1:12.40 (37.73)
        1:52.32 (39.92)     2:32.56 (40.24)
 39 Attenberger, Be  15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:32.66                   
                 34.25      1:13.06 (38.81)
        1:52.71 (39.65)     2:32.66 (39.95)
 40 Fabian, Connor   18 Westmont Swim Cl  2:32.83                   
                 33.39      1:10.84 (37.45)
        1:51.18 (40.34)     2:32.83 (41.65)
 41 Cross, Colin T   16 Barrington Swim-  2:32.86                   
                 33.12      1:11.41 (38.29)
        1:51.62 (40.21)     2:32.86 (41.24)
 42 Gilbertson, Dan  19 Fox Valley Wave-  2:32.94                   
                 33.58      1:11.65 (38.07)
        1:52.10 (40.45)     2:32.94 (40.84)
 43 Ford, Ian N      21 South Dakota Aqu  2:33.24                   
                 33.96      1:12.48 (38.52)
        1:52.47 (39.99)     2:33.24 (40.77)
 43 Shanken, Kevin   19 Chicago Wolfpack  2:33.24                   
                 32.31      1:09.37 (37.06)
        1:49.83 (40.46)     2:33.24 (43.41)
 45 Sajaev, Phillip  15 Una Fox-IL        2:33.27                   
                 34.00      1:12.20 (38.20)
        1:52.19 (39.99)     2:33.27 (41.08)
 46 Blinkman, Shane  13 Hudson Area Swim  2:33.30                   
                 34.47      1:12.86 (38.39)
        1:51.93 (39.07)     2:33.30 (41.37)
 47 Kasemets, Ayrto  18 Mundelein Mustan  2:33.31                   
                 32.96      1:11.64 (38.68)
        1:51.93 (40.29)     2:33.31 (41.38)
 48 Anderson, Matth  17 IFLY-IA           2:33.33                   
                 33.23      1:11.14 (37.91)
        1:51.22 (40.08)     2:33.33 (42.11)
 49 Hughes, Joshua   20 Cedar Rapids Aqu  2:33.59                   
                 34.24      1:12.81 (38.57)
        1:52.74 (39.93)     2:33.59 (40.85)
 50 Obrien, Collin   16 Peoria Area Wate  2:33.72                   
                 34.65      1:13.99 (39.34)
        1:54.24 (40.25)     2:33.72 (39.48)
 51 Robertson, Maxw  16 New Trier Swim C  2:34.34                   
                 36.28      1:15.42 (39.14)
        1:54.38 (38.96)     2:34.34 (39.96)
 52 Peters, Michael  16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:34.42                   
                 34.46      1:13.52 (39.06)
        1:54.21 (40.69)     2:34.42 (40.21)
 53 Cicchini, Rober  21 Fox Valley Swim-  2:34.57                   
                 32.79      1:11.19 (38.40)
        1:52.20 (41.01)     2:34.57 (42.37)
 54 Carlson, Caleb   15 Sterling Stingra  2:34.72                   
                 34.51      1:13.83 (39.32)
        1:54.61 (40.78)     2:34.72 (40.11)
 55 Amendola, Zacka  17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:34.75                   
                 34.65      1:13.92 (39.27)
        1:54.16 (40.24)     2:34.75 (40.59)
 56 Langner, Gabrie  18 Black Hawk Area-  2:35.54                   
                 35.43      1:13.98 (38.55)
        1:54.23 (40.25)     2:35.54 (41.31)
 57 Wielinski, Jaco  17 Great Wolf Swim-  2:35.60                   
                 35.97      1:15.67 (39.70)
        1:56.01 (40.34)     2:35.60 (39.59)
 58 Webb, Isaak E    15 Pella Swim Club-  2:35.89                   
                 33.10      1:11.60 (38.50)
        1:52.69 (41.09)     2:35.89 (43.20)
 59 O''Bryan, Lucas   17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:36.03                   
                 34.09      1:12.99 (38.90)
        1:53.88 (40.89)     2:36.03 (42.15)
 60 Van Cleave, Kev  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:36.08                   
                 36.08      1:15.56 (39.48)
        1:56.16 (40.60)     2:36.08 (39.92)
 61 Donnelly, Sean   17 West Express Swi  2:36.14                   
                 35.17      1:15.61 (40.44)
        1:56.41 (40.80)     2:36.14 (39.73)
 62 Amendola, Nicko  17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:36.31                   
                 34.96      1:13.89 (38.93)
        1:54.80 (40.91)     2:36.31 (41.51)
 63 Xiao, Emileo     14 Iowa City Eels S  2:36.51                   
                 35.04      1:13.48 (38.44)
        1:55.04 (41.56)     2:36.51 (41.47)
 64 Shelstad, John   15 Minnetonka Swim-  2:36.75                   
                 33.33      1:12.36 (39.03)
        1:53.69 (41.33)     2:36.75 (43.06)
 65 Ciciora, Daniel  19 Hornet Age Group  2:36.81                   
                 34.38      1:13.92 (39.54)
        1:55.01 (41.09)     2:36.81 (41.80)
 66 Revolinski, Rya  17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:37.11                   
                 35.13      1:15.31 (40.18)
        1:56.84 (41.53)     2:37.11 (40.27)
 67 Heckendorf, Cod  15 Academy Bullets-  2:37.14                   
                 34.34      1:13.63 (39.29)
        1:54.99 (41.36)     2:37.14 (42.15)
 68 Lau, Colin       18 Minnetonka Swim-  2:37.37                   
                 35.04                     
            1:55.65 ( )     2:37.37 (41.72)
 69 Deitrich, Conno  17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:37.60                   
                 34.40      1:14.01 (39.61)
        1:55.37 (41.36)     2:37.60 (42.23)
 70 Bondarenko, Nik  19 Una Tops-IL       2:37.82                   
                 36.20      1:16.06 (39.86)
        1:57.62 (41.56)     2:37.82 (40.20)
 71 Stelpflug, Kenn  21 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:39.39                   
                 35.34      1:14.78 (39.44)
        1:57.02 (42.24)     2:39.39 (42.37)
 72 Motoyama, Kai    16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:40.35                   
                 35.36      1:15.02 (39.66)
        1:57.62 (42.60)     2:40.35 (42.73)
 73 Kitsos, Stefan   16 Cedar Rapids Aqu  2:40.63                   
                 33.90      1:13.43 (39.53)
        1:56.35 (42.92)     2:40.63 (44.28)
 74 Stratton, Kevin  16 Academy Bullets-  2:40.91                   
                 36.20      1:16.85 (40.65)
        1:59.05 (42.20)     2:40.91 (41.86)
 75 Jackson, Kyle W  16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:41.06                   
                 35.18      1:15.49 (40.31)
        1:57.63 (42.14)     2:41.06 (43.43)
 76 Schroeder, Adam  16 Bradley-Bourbonn  2:43.28                   
                 35.40      1:15.71 (40.31)
        1:59.52 (43.81)     2:43.28 (43.76)
 77 Bartosik, Alexa  15 Palatine Park Di  2:43.51                   
                 37.40      1:18.05 (40.65)
        2:00.40 (42.35)     2:43.51 (43.11)
 78 Davis, James E   20 Iowa City Eels S  2:46.36                   
                 35.43      1:17.70 (42.27)
        2:01.92 (44.22)     2:46.36 (44.44)
 -- Wills, Chris A   17 Badger Aquatics-      DQ                    
                 33.69      1:11.50 (37.81)
        1:49.76 (38.26)          DQ (37.95)
 -- Siverhus, Colli  15 Schroeder YMCA S      DQ                    
                 34.77      1:13.86 (39.09)
        1:56.30 (42.44)          DQ (42.77)
 -- Szczepaniak, Kr  18 Alligator Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Trussov, Roman   20 HAWK-IA              DFS                    
 -- Church, Chad P   20 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                207   2. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              47
  3. Minnesota Aquatics                 45   4. Club Hawkeye                       43
  5. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           40   6. Ozaukee Aquatics                   27
  7. St Charles Swim Team               17   8. Badger Swim Club                   16
  9. New York Athletic Club             14   9. Minnetonka Swim Club               14
  9. New Trier Swim Club                14  12. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 13. Academy Bullets Swim Club          12  14. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              11
 14. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     11  16. Barrington Swim Club                9
 17. Maverick Swim Club                  7  18. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5
 19. Cats Aquatic Team                   4  20. Piranhas Swim Club                  3
 21. Team Millennium                     1  21. Cyclone Swim Club                   1

Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:14.39  7/17/2014 Hannah K Saiz, Schroeder YMCA S
  Meet Record: M 2:14.20  7/18/2007 Kaia E Simmons, Squids
                 2:15.59  NATL Nationals
                 2:17.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Saiz, Hannah K   23 Schroeder YMCA S  2:14.39    2:14.49 NATL    20  
                 30.61      1:04.16 (33.55)
        1:39.39 (35.23)     2:14.49 (35.10)
  2 Stello, Ellen F  19 Shorewood Swim C  2:18.69    2:15.60 JNAT    17  
                 30.71      1:04.90 (34.19)
        1:40.36 (35.46)     2:15.60 (35.24)
  3 Avdic, Azra      15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:17.38    2:16.48 JNAT    16  
                 31.73      1:05.90 (34.17)
        1:41.23 (35.33)     2:16.48 (35.25)
  4 Schoof, Ashlyn   15 Schroeder YMCA S  2:18.19    2:16.91 JNAT    15  
                 30.68      1:05.83 (35.15)
        1:41.32 (35.49)     2:16.91 (35.59)
  5 Grindall, Dana   19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:17.76    2:17.05 JNAT    14  
                 30.43      1:05.06 (34.63)
        1:40.93 (35.87)     2:17.05 (36.12)
  6 Launer, Emily C  20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:17.85    2:20.78         13  
                 31.52      1:06.64 (35.12)
        1:43.06 (36.42)     2:20.78 (37.72)
  7 Stecker, Gabrie  19 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:18.83    2:20.90         12  
                 31.09      1:06.72 (35.63)
        1:43.89 (37.17)     2:20.90 (37.01)
  8 Kumm, Audrey B   21 HAWK-IA           2:19.29    2:21.38         11  
                 30.57      1:05.78 (35.21)
        1:43.99 (38.21)     2:21.38 (37.39)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Arce, Marysol    17 Chicago Wolfpack  2:21.90    2:20.80          9  
                 31.41      1:06.93 (35.52)
        1:43.60 (36.67)     2:20.80 (37.20)
 10 Locke, Lacey A   19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:20.24    2:20.94          7  
                 31.09      1:07.48 (36.39)
        1:43.94 (36.46)     2:20.94 (37.00)
 11 Gosselin, Annie  16 Academy Bullets-  2:20.93    2:21.10          6  
                 31.26      1:06.43 (35.17)
        1:43.07 (36.64)     2:21.10 (38.03)
 12 James, Hannah L  18 UN-01-FL          2:20.00    2:21.15          5  
                 31.58      1:06.99 (35.41)
        1:43.56 (36.57)     2:21.15 (37.59)
 13 Drake, Kelsey D  16 Linn-Mar Swim Te  2:20.66    2:21.24          4  
                 29.91      1:05.75 (35.84)
        1:43.97 (38.22)     2:21.24 (37.27)
 14 Martinez, Rebec  18 Chicago Wolfpack  2:20.93    2:22.22          3  
                 30.89      1:07.27 (36.38)
        1:44.09 (36.82)     2:22.22 (38.13)
 15 Schneider, Mary  18 Academy Bullets-  2:20.06    2:22.50          2  
                 30.41                     
            1:44.21 ( )     2:22.50 (38.29)
 16 Keshemberg, Nat  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:20.85    2:22.57          1  
                 31.31      1:07.19 (35.88)
        1:44.58 (37.39)     2:22.57 (37.99)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Rentz, Katherin  16 Academy Bullets-  2:23.01    2:20.36        
                 31.57      1:06.94 (35.37)
        1:43.62 (36.68)     2:20.36 (36.74)
 18 Garrity, Kather  15 Riptide-MN        2:24.14    2:23.08        
                 31.52      1:07.34 (35.82)
        1:44.34 (37.00)     2:23.08 (38.74)
 19 Simenec, Tori S  21 Minnesota Aquati  2:22.24    2:23.67        
                 32.40                     
            1:45.86 ( )     2:23.67 (37.81)
 20 Falk, Taylor E   18 St Charles Swim-  2:23.66    2:23.90        
                 31.16      1:06.68 (35.52)
        1:44.31 (37.63)     2:23.90 (39.59)
 21 Housenga, Kaitl  15 IFLY-IA           2:22.36    2:24.21        
                 31.52      1:07.75 (36.23)
        1:45.85 (38.10)     2:24.21 (38.36)
 22 Breitrick, Pame  20 HAWK-IA           2:22.18    2:24.23        
                 31.13      1:07.04 (35.91)
        1:45.11 (38.07)     2:24.23 (39.12)
 23 Rosenberg, Char  17 Chicago Wolfpack  2:24.09    2:24.62        
                 31.15      1:07.44 (36.29)
        1:45.07 (37.63)     2:24.62 (39.55)
 24 Cox, Rebecca R   15 Academy Bullets-  2:24.49    2:26.74        
                 31.74      1:09.54 (37.80)
        1:48.51 (38.97)     2:26.74 (38.23)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Kelch, Rachael   17 Peoria Area Wate  2:25.99    2:20.95        
                 31.40      1:07.68 (36.28)
        1:44.04 (36.36)     2:20.95 (36.91)
 26 Krupsky, Briann  16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:25.41    2:22.80        
                 32.04      1:08.61 (36.57)
        1:45.66 (37.05)     2:22.80 (37.14)
 27 Martin, Emily A  16 Academy Bullets-  2:25.86    2:23.37        
                 32.06      1:08.09 (36.03)
        1:46.55 (38.46)     2:23.37 (36.82)
 28 Hannon, Rebecca  18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:25.17    2:23.66        
                 31.30      1:07.06 (35.76)
        1:44.70 (37.64)     2:23.66 (38.96)
 29 Jardeleza, Mari  17 New Trier Swim C  2:24.77    2:24.50        
                 31.34      1:07.28 (35.94)
        1:45.70 (38.42)     2:24.50 (38.80)
 30 Jacobs, Devin M  17 Academy Bullets-  2:26.48    2:26.60        
                 31.65      1:08.88 (37.23)
        1:47.74 (38.86)     2:26.60 (38.86)
 31 Alexander, Bria  16 South Metro Stor  2:25.64    2:27.64        
                 32.00      1:09.11 (37.11)
        1:47.70 (38.59)     2:27.64 (39.94)
 32 McGovern, Natal  17 Academy Bullets-  2:25.65    2:29.17        
                 32.86      1:10.49 (37.63)
        1:49.47 (38.98)     2:29.17 (39.70)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 32 Emary, Magdalen  14 Barrington Swim-  2:26.15                   
                 32.37      1:09.57 (37.20)
        1:47.57 (38.00)     2:26.15 (38.58)
 33 Johnson, Natali  19 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:26.48                   
                 31.93      1:07.53 (35.60)
        1:46.46 (38.93)     2:26.48 (40.02)
 35 Wold, Grace M    19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:26.54                   
                 32.30      1:08.43 (36.13)
        1:47.52 (39.09)     2:26.54 (39.02)
 36 Kaufman, Margar  17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:26.83                   
                 32.40      1:08.56 (36.16)
        1:46.81 (38.25)     2:26.83 (40.02)
 37 Patz, Elena C    18 Waunakee Wave-WI  2:26.83                   
                 31.28      1:07.43 (36.15)
        1:46.14 (38.71)     2:26.83 (40.69)
 38 Guccione, Caitl  15 Academy Bullets-  2:26.99                   
                 33.01      1:10.76 (37.75)
        1:48.85 (38.09)     2:26.99 (38.14)
 39 Griesser, Hayle  15 Academy Bullets-  2:27.07                   
                 33.08      1:10.57 (37.49)
        1:49.34 (38.77)     2:27.07 (37.73)
 40 Sisto, Hannah A  16 Fox Valley Wave-  2:27.08                   
                 33.97      1:10.11 (36.14)
        1:48.78 (38.67)     2:27.08 (38.30)
 41 Rizzo, Lucia R   14 Riptide-MN        2:27.14                   
                 33.30      1:10.13 (36.83)
        1:48.83 (38.70)     2:27.14 (38.31)
 42 Michaels, Alina  15 Academy Bullets-  2:27.52                   
                 31.94      1:08.86 (36.92)
        1:48.10 (39.24)     2:27.52 (39.42)
 43 Smith, Regan E   12 South Metro Stor  2:27.66                   
                 32.27                     
            1:48.34 ( )     2:27.66 (39.32)
 44 Stoll, Holly K   14 Schroeder YMCA S  2:27.80                   
                 32.31      1:09.30 (36.99)
        1:47.74 (38.44)     2:27.80 (40.06)
 45 Czarnecki, Kris  15 Academy Bullets-  2:27.82                   
                 33.30      1:11.83 (38.53)
        1:50.20 (38.37)     2:27.82 (37.62)
 46 Graham, Elizabe  16 Academy Bullets-  2:28.03                   
                 32.76      1:10.19 (37.43)
        1:48.93 (38.74)     2:28.03 (39.10)
 47 Leonard, Kelly   15 Riptide-MN        2:28.26                   
                 32.11      1:08.46 (36.35)
        1:47.45 (38.99)     2:28.26 (40.81)
 48 Preski, Alexis   16 Academy Bullets-  2:28.27                   
                 32.31      1:09.40 (37.09)
        1:48.69 (39.29)     2:28.27 (39.58)
 49 Wood, Danielle   16 Academy Bullets-  2:28.34                   
                 32.59      1:09.71 (37.12)
        1:49.25 (39.54)     2:28.34 (39.09)
 50 Joyce, Kaitlyn   18 Express Swim Tea  2:28.44                   
                 31.59      1:08.98 (37.39)
        1:47.98 (39.00)     2:28.44 (40.46)
 51 Reinhardt, Lydi  16 Rockford Marlins  2:28.57                   
                 32.65      1:09.56 (36.91)
        1:48.72 (39.16)     2:28.57 (39.85)
 52 Hanson, Eleanor  17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:29.23                   
                 33.22      1:11.17 (37.95)
        1:49.80 (38.63)     2:29.23 (39.43)
 53 Young, Georgia   16 Academy Bullets-  2:29.41                   
                 32.99      1:10.55 (37.56)
        1:49.62 (39.07)     2:29.41 (39.79)
 54 Carney, Margare  18 Scout Aquatics-I  2:29.79                   
                 33.15      1:11.32 (38.17)
        1:49.80 (38.48)     2:29.79 (39.99)
 55 Pearson, Amy C   15 St Charles Swim-  2:29.83                   
                 32.55      1:10.73 (38.18)
        1:49.88 (39.15)     2:29.83 (39.95)
 56 Ries, Jordan E   17 Peoria Area Wate  2:30.01                   
                 32.34      1:09.47 (37.13)
        1:48.06 (38.59)     2:30.01 (41.95)
 57 O''Malley, Anna   15 St Charles Swim-  2:30.06                   
                 33.61      1:11.44 (37.83)
        1:50.44 (39.00)     2:30.06 (39.62)
 58 Johnson, Lucy K  16 St Charles Swim-  2:30.16                   
                 33.15      1:10.74 (37.59)
        1:49.98 (39.24)     2:30.16 (40.18)
 59 Hawkes, Abigail  15 Rockford Marlins  2:30.17                   
                 31.62      1:09.46 (37.84)
        1:49.29 (39.83)     2:30.17 (40.88)
 60 Herb, Isabel N   15 St Charles Swim-  2:30.34                   
                 32.48      1:09.52 (37.04)
        1:50.46 (40.94)     2:30.34 (39.88)
 61 Horodyski, Ashl  21 HAWK-IA           2:30.93                   
                 30.24      1:06.25 (36.01)
        1:46.94 (40.69)     2:30.93 (43.99)
 61 Bollendorf, Emi  15 South Eastern Aq  2:30.93                   
                 31.99      1:10.10 (38.11)
        1:50.14 (40.04)     2:30.93 (40.79)
 63 Yager, Alexis A  15 Academy Bullets-  2:31.11                   
                 32.54      1:10.56 (38.02)
        1:50.69 (40.13)     2:31.11 (40.42)
 64 Mendez, Gena K   15 Redbird Swim Clu  2:31.13                   
                 32.04      1:09.23 (37.19)
        1:50.53 (41.30)     2:31.13 (40.60)
 65 Gustafson, Mere  15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:31.30                   
                 33.69      1:10.49 (36.80)
        1:50.55 (40.06)     2:31.30 (40.75)
 66 Schemmel, Sarah  15 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:31.36                   
                 33.66      1:12.43 (38.77)
        1:52.84 (40.41)     2:31.36 (38.52)
 67 Jackson, Stepha  19 Maverick Swim Cl  2:31.49                   
                 33.63      1:11.38 (37.75)
        1:50.65 (39.27)     2:31.49 (40.84)
 68 Kyle, Maria K    16 Scout Aquatics-I  2:31.74                   
                 32.17      1:08.43 (36.26)
        1:48.60 (40.17)     2:31.74 (43.14)
 69 Wahlgren, Nicol  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:32.58                   
                 33.12      1:11.69 (38.57)
        1:51.40 (39.71)     2:32.58 (41.18)
 70 Peters, Daniell  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:33.02                   
                 32.20      1:10.46 (38.26)
        1:50.65 (40.19)     2:33.02 (42.37)
 71 Carter, Paige A  16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:34.29                   
                 35.03      1:13.11 (38.08)
        1:53.52 (40.41)     2:34.29 (40.77)
 72 Roos, Kimberly   18 Schroeder YMCA S  2:34.48                   
                 34.07      1:13.11 (39.04)
        1:53.81 (40.70)     2:34.48 (40.67)
 73 Dailey, Katheri  21 South Dakota Aqu  2:34.81                   
                 34.49      1:12.81 (38.32)
        1:53.96 (41.15)     2:34.81 (40.85)
 74 Portmann, Julia  16 Palatine Park Di  2:35.26                   
                 33.71      1:13.67 (39.96)
        1:54.60 (40.93)     2:35.26 (40.66)
 75 Breaux, Kimberl  18 East Moline Swim  2:36.24                   
                 33.30      1:11.21 (37.91)
        1:52.13 (40.92)     2:36.24 (44.11)
 76 Jensen, Erika L  19 Schroeder YMCA S  2:36.51                   
                 32.34      1:10.51 (38.17)
        1:52.86 (42.35)     2:36.51 (43.65)
 77 Will, Summer S   13 Peoria Area Wate  2:37.81                   
                 34.05      1:13.64 (39.59)
        1:55.19 (41.55)     2:37.81 (42.62)
 78 Takumiya, Saki   18 Alligator Aquati  2:37.85                   
                 32.16      1:09.95 (37.79)
        1:51.77 (41.82)     2:37.85 (46.08)
 79 Beckwith, Hanna  15 Fox Valley Wave-  2:39.51                   
                 33.07      1:11.49 (38.42)
        1:54.69 (43.20)     2:39.51 (44.82)
 80 Primdahl, Erin   18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:39.52                   
                 32.15      1:09.94 (37.79)
        1:53.63 (43.69)     2:39.52 (45.89)
 81 Cacciatore, Oli  18 Rockford Marlins  2:39.70                   
                 33.74      1:13.36 (39.62)
        1:56.20 (42.84)     2:39.70 (43.50)
 82 Soltys, Grace C  18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:40.06                   
                 33.06      1:11.95 (38.89)
        1:56.06 (44.11)     2:40.06 (44.00)
 83 Canfield, Kathe  17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:40.59                   
                 32.91      1:11.72 (38.81)
        1:55.51 (43.79)     2:40.59 (45.08)
 -- Degraff, Cheyen  19 North Aquatics C      DQ                    
                 33.16      1:11.15 (37.99)
        1:52.03 (40.88)          DQ (42.77)
 -- Portela, Chloe   21 Minnesota Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Wick, Daria L    17 Express Swim Tea     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                221   2. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              83
  3. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           75   4. Club Hawkeye                       54
  5. Minnesota Aquatics                 45   6. Ozaukee Aquatics                   28
  7. Academy Bullets Swim Club          20   8. Shorewood Swim Club                17
  8. St Charles Swim Team               17  10. Badger Swim Club                   16
 11. Piranhas Swim Club                 15  12. New Trier Swim Club                14
 12. Minnetonka Swim Club               14  12. New York Athletic Club             14
 15. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13  16. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      12
 17. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     11  17. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              11
 19. Barrington Swim Club                9  20. Maverick Swim Club                  7
 21. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5  22. Cats Aquatic Team                   4
 22. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  4  24. Cyclone Swim Club                   1
 24. Team Millennium                     1                                           

Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:00.60  7/17/2014 Nicholas J Caldwell, Wisconsin Aquati
  Meet Record: M 2:00.60  7/17/2014 Nicholas J Caldwell, Wisconsin Aquati
  Pool Record: P 2:01.62  7/17/2014 Nicholas J Caldwell, Wisconsin Aquati
  Meet Record: M 2:01.62  7/17/2014 Nicholas J Caldwell, Wisconsin Aquati
                 2:02.79  NATL Nationals
                 2:05.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Caldwell, Nicho  21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:01.62    2:00.60PNATL    20  
                 28.06        58.23 (30.17)
        1:29.18 (30.95)     2:00.60 (31.42)
  2 Orf, Nickolaus   19 Minnesota Aquati  2:02.44    2:02.62 NATL    17  
                 27.83        58.53 (30.70)
        1:30.59 (32.06)     2:02.62 (32.03)
  3 Tran, Harrison   18 Wisconsin Aquati  2:03.90    2:04.09 JNAT    16  
                 27.11        57.97 (30.86)
        1:30.11 (32.14)     2:04.09 (33.98)
  4 Bravence, Benja  21 Minnesota Aquati  2:05.33    2:04.26 JNAT    15  
                 28.05        59.31 (31.26)
        1:32.17 (32.86)     2:04.26 (32.09)
  5 Dillmann, Alexa  16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:07.76    2:06.15         14  
                 26.89        59.22 (32.33)
        1:32.79 (33.57)     2:06.15 (33.36)
  6 Harrington, Mat  17 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:06.91    2:06.99         13  
                 27.05        58.76 (31.71)
        1:31.26 (32.50)     2:06.99 (35.73)
  7 Milinovich, Jos  16 Academy Bullets-  2:06.95    2:07.71         12  
                 28.36      1:00.72 (32.36)
        1:33.29 (32.57)     2:07.71 (34.42)
  8 McQuet, Murphy   17 New Trier Swim C  2:06.72    2:10.16         11  
                 28.71      1:01.53 (32.82)
        1:34.66 (33.13)     2:10.16 (35.50)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kuwahara, Ryota  20 Chicago Wolfpack  2:08.41    2:08.73          9  
                 28.48      1:00.35 (31.87)
        1:34.28 (33.93)     2:08.73 (34.45)
 10 Sether, Dylan L  19 AquaStorm-ND      2:09.21    2:09.05          7  
                 29.19      1:02.02 (32.83)
        1:35.76 (33.74)     2:09.05 (33.29)
 11 Kohrell, Garner  16 Fox Valley Wave-  2:08.40    2:09.11          6  
                 29.67      1:03.13 (33.46)
        1:36.09 (32.96)     2:09.11 (33.02)
 12 Plachinski, Nic  17 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:08.97    2:09.17          5  
                 28.93      1:01.38 (32.45)
        1:34.82 (33.44)     2:09.17 (34.35)
 13 Mueller, Nathan  18 Unattached-CO     2:07.91    2:09.21          4  
                 29.28      1:01.78 (32.50)
        1:36.40 (34.62)     2:09.21 (32.81)
 14 Vinyard, Michae  21 Unattached-IA     2:09.13    2:09.91          3  
                 28.15      1:00.47 (32.32)
        1:34.83 (34.36)     2:09.91 (35.08)
 15 Anderson, Joshu  20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:09.18    2:10.58          2  
                 28.58      1:01.13 (32.55)
        1:34.42 (33.29)     2:10.58 (36.16)
 16 Tremmel, Anthon  17 Chicago Wolfpack  2:09.09    2:12.39          1  
                 27.17        59.25 (32.08)
        1:35.40 (36.15)     2:12.39 (36.99)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Gray, Spencer L  18 St Charles Swim-  2:10.11    2:09.08        
                 28.95      1:01.31 (32.36)
        1:34.59 (33.28)     2:09.08 (34.49)
 18 Staver, Nichola  17 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:10.53    2:09.96        
                 28.50      1:00.76 (32.26)
        1:35.02 (34.26)     2:09.96 (34.94)
 19 Shull, Stephen   19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:11.13    2:10.11        
                 29.24      1:02.15 (32.91)
        1:35.37 (33.22)     2:10.11 (34.74)
 20 O''Leary, Colin   15 Barrington Swim-  2:09.84    2:10.16        
                 28.83      1:01.66 (32.83)
        1:35.89 (34.23)     2:10.16 (34.27)
 21 Walsh, Brian S   19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:09.87    2:10.50        
                 29.16                     
            1:36.58 ( )     2:10.50 (33.92)
 22 Marsh, Jonathan  17 Badger Aquatics-  2:10.32    2:10.90        
                 28.98      1:02.80 (33.82)
        1:37.26 (34.46)     2:10.90 (33.64)
 23 Pearson, Jacob   19 North Aquatics C  2:11.24    2:10.97        
                 29.07      1:02.57 (33.50)
        1:36.53 (33.96)     2:10.97 (34.44)
 24 Sabal, Luke T    17 South Metro Stor  2:11.17    2:11.62        
                 28.43      1:01.53 (33.10)
        1:35.29 (33.76)     2:11.62 (36.33)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hackett, Patric  16 Academy Bullets-  2:12.97    2:10.03        
                 29.43      1:02.20 (32.77)
        1:36.09 (33.89)     2:10.03 (33.94)
 26 Rodney, Sean P   16 Palatine Park Di  2:12.88    2:11.13        
                 29.38      1:02.35 (32.97)
        1:35.95 (33.60)     2:11.13 (35.18)
 27 Allen, Colter B  18 Great Wolf Swim-  2:12.12    2:11.87        
                 28.66      1:01.70 (33.04)
        1:36.92 (35.22)     2:11.87 (34.95)
 28 Dallesasse, Eri  15 Academy Bullets-  2:11.42    2:12.51        
                 28.20      1:01.69 (33.49)
        1:37.06 (35.37)     2:12.51 (35.45)
 29 Melton, Warren   18 Sterling Stingra  2:13.32    2:12.85        
                 29.04      1:02.61 (33.57)
        1:37.34 (34.73)     2:12.85 (35.51)
 30 Fritz, Grant W   17 Academy Bullets-  2:12.58    2:13.20        
                 28.96      1:02.34 (33.38)
        1:38.00 (35.66)     2:13.20 (35.20)
 31 Lohman, Taggart  16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:13.28    2:14.76        
                 29.20      1:03.21 (34.01)
        1:38.61 (35.40)     2:14.76 (36.15)
 32 Klatt, Tyler M   16 Academy Bullets-  2:12.62    2:16.37        
                 30.13      1:03.87 (33.74)
        1:39.53 (35.66)     2:16.37 (36.84)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 26 Freeman, Denver  19 New Trier Swim C  2:11.74                   
                 29.25      1:01.98 (32.73)
        1:35.89 (33.91)     2:11.74 (35.85)
 34 Draves, Michael  14 Badger Aquatics-  2:13.79                   
                 29.34      1:02.53 (33.19)
        1:37.67 (35.14)     2:13.79 (36.12)
 35 Walter, Jack L   15 New Trier Swim C  2:14.10                   
                 29.91      1:03.18 (33.27)
        1:38.53 (35.35)     2:14.10 (35.57)
 36 Anton, Christia  16 IFLY-IA           2:14.49                   
                 30.16      1:03.46 (33.30)
        1:39.28 (35.82)     2:14.49 (35.21)
 37 Weng, Roy Z      16 Badger Aquatics-  2:15.08                   
                 30.73      1:04.31 (33.58)
        1:39.35 (35.04)     2:15.08 (35.73)
 38 Rumpit, Connor   15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:15.72                   
                 30.66      1:05.75 (35.09)
        1:41.03 (35.28)     2:15.72 (34.69)
 39 Nickodem, Jared  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:15.84                   
                 30.11      1:04.40 (34.29)
        1:39.93 (35.53)     2:15.84 (35.91)
 40 Revolinski, Rya  17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:15.99                   
                 29.62      1:04.55 (34.93)
        1:41.01 (36.46)     2:15.99 (34.98)
 41 Stone, Nathanie  15 Hopkins Swim Clu  2:16.07                   
                 29.40      1:04.12 (34.72)
        1:39.62 (35.50)     2:16.07 (36.45)
 42 Seroni, Nick M   15 Palatine Park Di  2:16.29                   
                 29.90      1:03.28 (33.38)
        1:39.35 (36.07)     2:16.29 (36.94)
 43 Trepanier, Andr  13 South Metro Stor  2:16.57                   
                 30.30      1:04.44 (34.14)
        1:40.02 (35.58)     2:16.57 (36.55)
 44 Zimdars, Jonath  17 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:16.65                   
                 29.48      1:03.18 (33.70)
        1:39.73 (36.55)     2:16.65 (36.92)
 45 Teunissen, Aust  18 AquaStorm-ND      2:16.73                   
                 30.33      1:04.83 (34.50)
        1:40.35 (35.52)     2:16.73 (36.38)
 46 Cook, Karsten A  18 Academy Bullets-  2:17.24                   
                 29.37      1:03.97 (34.60)
        1:40.02 (36.05)     2:17.24 (37.22)
 47 Fish, Andrew S   15 Barrington Swim-  2:17.44                   
                 30.53      1:05.88 (35.35)
        1:41.78 (35.90)     2:17.44 (35.66)
 48 Conati, Marco C  14 Minnetonka Swim-  2:17.54                   
                 29.64      1:03.62 (33.98)
        1:39.08 (35.46)     2:17.54 (38.46)
 49 Martinez, Benja  16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:17.63                   
                 30.19      1:04.66 (34.47)
        1:40.37 (35.71)     2:17.63 (37.26)
 50 Dvorchak, Drew   18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:18.35                   
                 28.59      1:02.19 (33.60)
        1:39.53 (37.34)     2:18.35 (38.82)
 51 Sadergaski, Pau  15 South Metro Stor  2:18.60                   
                 29.68      1:04.21 (34.53)
        1:40.79 (36.58)     2:18.60 (37.81)
 52 Schimmelpfennin  18 Redbird Swim Clu  2:19.13                   
                 29.37      1:04.06 (34.69)
        1:41.18 (37.12)     2:19.13 (37.95)
 53 Dir, Keaton W    18 Sterling Stingra  2:19.21                   
                 29.56      1:03.06 (33.50)
        1:40.82 (37.76)     2:19.21 (38.39)
 54 Sesvold, Tyler   15 Academy Bullets-  2:19.61                   
                 29.79      1:05.08 (35.29)
        1:42.85 (37.77)     2:19.61 (36.76)
 55 Jesko, Nathanie  17 Academy Bullets-  2:19.84                   
                 29.97      1:04.67 (34.70)
        1:41.70 (37.03)     2:19.84 (38.14)
 56 Duchene, Collin  18 Pleasant Prairie  2:20.77                   
                 30.03      1:05.39 (35.36)
        1:42.61 (37.22)     2:20.77 (38.16)
 57 Tegeler, Michae  16 Una Acad-IL       2:21.17                   
                 30.16      1:05.06 (34.90)
        1:41.77 (36.71)     2:21.17 (39.40)
 58 Smith, Cavan R   16 Academy Bullets-  2:21.68                   
                 29.94      1:04.43 (34.49)
        1:41.73 (37.30)     2:21.68 (39.95)
 59 Heise, Matthew   22 Una Wild-IL       2:26.47                   
                 29.41      1:03.59 (34.18)
        1:41.73 (38.14)     2:26.47 (44.74)
 60 Smith, Mark L    19 Una West-IL       2:27.55                   
                 29.78      1:06.37 (36.59)
        1:45.73 (39.36)     2:27.55 (41.82)
 -- Black, Connor S  19 Una Cats-IL          DFS                    
 -- Scripp, Ryan M   16 Unattached-WI        DFS                    
 -- Cisneros, Aleja  21 Minnesota Aquati      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                259   2. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              83
  3. Minnesota Aquatics                 77   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           75
  5. Club Hawkeye                       54   6. Ozaukee Aquatics                   33
  7. Academy Bullets Swim Club          32   8. New Trier Swim Club                25
  9. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      22  10. Maverick Swim Club                 21
 11. Shorewood Swim Club                17  11. Cats Aquatic Team                  17
 11. St Charles Swim Team               17  14. Badger Swim Club                   16
 15. Piranhas Swim Club                 15  16. Minnetonka Swim Club               14
 16. New York Athletic Club             14  18. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 19. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              11  19. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     11
 21. Barrington Swim Club                9  22. AquaStorm                           7
 23. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       6  24. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5
 25. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  4  26. Cyclone Swim Club                   1
 26. Team Millennium                     1                                           

Event 7  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 8:46.55  7/17/2014 Kirsten P Jacobsen, Barrington Swim
  Meet Record: M 8:46.55  7/17/2014 Kirsten P Jacobsen, Barrington Swim
                 8:49.49  NATL Nationals
                 9:00.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Kirst  16 Barrington Swim-  8:55.69    8:46.55PNATL    20  
                 29.78      1:02.15 (32.37)
        1:35.07 (32.92)     2:08.02 (32.95)
        2:40.92 (32.90)     3:13.99 (33.07)
        3:45.62 (31.63)     4:20.01 (34.39)
        4:51.12 (31.11)     5:27.23 (36.11)
        5:54.54 (27.31)     6:34.22 (39.68)
        7:05.48 (31.26)     7:40.97 (35.49)
        8:06.80 (25.83)     8:46.55 (39.75)
  2 Martin, Ruby F   14 IFLY-IA           9:09.06    8:49.09 NATL    17  
                 30.29      1:03.17 (32.88)
        1:36.40 (33.23)     2:09.52 (33.12)
        2:42.89 (33.37)     3:16.09 (33.20)
        3:49.67 (33.58)     4:23.38 (33.71)
        4:57.25 (33.87)     5:30.84 (33.59)
        6:04.74 (33.90)     6:37.90 (33.16)
        7:11.49 (33.59)     7:44.72 (33.23)
        8:17.60 (32.88)     8:49.09 (31.49)
  3 Dickson, Morgan  19 Patriot Aquatic-  8:55.27    8:50.40 JNAT    16  
                 29.81      1:01.99 (32.18)
        1:35.26 (33.27)     2:08.72 (33.46)
        2:42.12 (33.40)     3:15.17 (33.05)
        3:48.65 (33.48)     4:22.07 (33.42)
        4:55.69 (33.62)     5:29.24 (33.55)
        6:03.09 (33.85)     6:36.59 (33.50)
        7:10.58 (33.99)     7:44.13 (33.55)
        8:17.84 (33.71)     8:50.40 (32.56)
  4 Anderson, Ellen  20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  9:09.26    8:54.07 JNAT    15  
                 30.91      1:04.21 (33.30)
        1:37.58 (33.37)     2:10.99 (33.41)
        2:44.33 (33.34)     3:17.89 (33.56)
        3:51.40 (33.51)     4:25.38 (33.98)
        4:58.76 (33.38)     5:32.63 (33.87)
        6:06.19 (33.56)     6:40.22 (34.03)
        7:13.58 (33.36)     7:47.62 (34.04)
        8:20.91 (33.29)     8:54.07 (33.16)
  5 Webster, Kira M  18 Redbird Swim Clu  9:15.15    8:57.50 JNAT    14  
                 32.27      1:06.44 (34.17)
        1:40.22 (33.78)     2:13.77 (33.55)
        2:47.18 (33.41)     3:20.72 (33.54)
        3:54.38 (33.66)     4:28.38 (34.00)
        5:02.51 (34.13)     5:36.79 (34.28)
        6:10.58 (33.79)     6:44.73 (34.15)
        7:18.56 (33.83)     7:52.63 (34.07)
        8:20.89 (28.26)     8:57.50 (36.61)
  6 Holtzen, Jennif  20 Wisconsin Aquati  8:54.12    8:57.73 JNAT    13  
                 30.59      1:03.43 (32.84)
        1:36.86 (33.43)     2:10.34 (33.48)
        2:44.04 (33.70)     3:17.60 (33.56)
        3:51.47 (33.87)     4:25.43 (33.96)
        4:59.17 (33.74)     5:33.09 (33.92)
        6:07.13 (34.04)     6:41.24 (34.11)
        7:15.51 (34.27)     7:49.68 (34.17)
        8:23.83 (34.15)     8:57.73 (33.90)
  7 Stecker, Gabrie  19 Piranhas Swim Cl  8:59.89    9:00.14 JNAT    12  
                 30.11      1:02.52 (32.41)
        1:35.66 (33.14)     2:09.19 (33.53)
        2:43.20 (34.01)     3:17.23 (34.03)
        3:51.83 (34.60)     4:25.89 (34.06)
        5:00.73 (34.84)     5:35.20 (34.47)
        6:09.86 (34.66)     6:44.25 (34.39)
        7:19.18 (34.93)     7:53.35 (34.17)
        8:27.72 (34.37)     9:00.14 (32.42)
  8 Guyett, Audrey   15 St Charles Swim-  9:08.79    9:02.26         11  
                 31.24      1:04.58 (33.34)
        1:38.10 (33.52)     2:12.09 (33.99)
        2:46.04 (33.95)     3:20.50 (34.46)
        3:54.82 (34.32)     4:29.27 (34.45)
        5:03.75 (34.48)     5:38.13 (34.38)
        6:12.43 (34.30)     6:46.49 (34.06)
        7:20.75 (34.26)     7:54.66 (33.91)
        8:28.68 (34.02)     9:02.26 (33.58)
  9 Guyett, Monica   16 St Charles Swim-  9:20.64    9:03.85          9  
                 31.21      1:04.36 (33.15)
        1:38.85 (34.49)     2:13.10 (34.25)
        2:47.41 (34.31)     3:21.61 (34.20)
        3:55.97 (34.36)     4:30.30 (34.33)
        5:04.42 (34.12)     5:38.77 (34.35)
        6:13.08 (34.31)     6:47.43 (34.35)
        7:21.93 (34.50)     7:56.38 (34.45)
        8:30.67 (34.29)     9:03.85 (33.18)
 10 Clarete, Karyl   19 Cyclone Swim Clu  9:33.10    9:06.31          7  
                 31.98      1:06.43 (34.45)
        1:41.16 (34.73)     2:15.95 (34.79)
        2:50.37 (34.42)     3:25.06 (34.69)
        3:59.49 (34.43)     4:34.09 (34.60)
        5:08.45 (34.36)     5:42.85 (34.40)
        6:16.92 (34.07)     6:51.46 (34.54)
        7:25.44 (33.98)     7:59.47 (34.03)
        8:33.37 (33.90)     9:06.31 (32.94)
 11 Haebig, Autumn   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  9:14.19    9:07.47          6  
                 31.67      1:06.24 (34.57)
        1:41.05 (34.81)     2:16.37 (35.32)
        2:51.60 (35.23)     3:26.56 (34.96)
        4:01.29 (34.73)     4:35.22 (33.93)
        5:09.81 (34.59)     5:44.13 (34.32)
        6:18.76 (34.63)     6:53.19 (34.43)
        7:27.24 (34.05)     8:01.31 (34.07)
        8:34.94 (33.63)     9:07.47 (32.53)
 12 Delaney, Kather  21 Wisconsin Aquati  9:17.56    9:07.60          5  
                 30.98      1:04.55 (33.57)
        1:38.71 (34.16)     2:12.97 (34.26)
        2:47.09 (34.12)     3:21.32 (34.23)
        3:55.78 (34.46)     4:30.84 (35.06)
        5:05.49 (34.65)     5:40.13 (34.64)
        6:15.08 (34.95)     6:50.16 (35.08)
        7:24.81 (34.65)     8:00.12 (35.31)
        8:34.34 (34.22)     9:07.60 (33.26)
 13 Kudis, Danielle  17 Schroeder YMCA S  9:15.29    9:08.18          4  
                 31.20      1:05.18 (33.98)
        1:39.59 (34.41)     2:14.14 (34.55)
        2:48.41 (34.27)     3:22.94 (34.53)
        3:57.61 (34.67)     4:32.54 (34.93)
        5:07.34 (34.80)     5:42.20 (34.86)
        6:16.65 (34.45)     6:51.81 (35.16)
        7:26.94 (35.13)     8:01.08 (34.14)
        8:35.89 (34.81)     9:08.18 (32.29)
 14 Moffatt, Britta  17 Black Hawk Area-  9:20.22    9:09.83          3  
                 28.84      1:05.09 (36.25)
        1:34.76 (29.67)     2:14.06 (39.30)
        2:48.97 (34.91)     3:23.39 (34.42)
        3:57.98 (34.59)     4:32.55 (34.57)
        5:07.52 (34.97)     5:41.98 (34.46)
        6:16.63 (34.65)     6:51.43 (34.80)
        7:26.53 (35.10)     8:01.25 (34.72)
        8:36.56 (35.31)     9:09.83 (33.27)
 15 Costley, Campbe  19 New Trier Swim C  9:10.37    9:10.18          2  
                 31.30      1:05.43 (34.13)
        1:40.45 (35.02)     2:15.01 (34.56)
        2:50.23 (35.22)     3:24.83 (34.60)
        3:59.84 (35.01)     4:34.64 (34.80)
        5:09.72 (35.08)     5:44.52 (34.80)
        6:13.86 (29.34)     6:54.02 (40.16)
        7:28.54 (34.52)     8:02.97 (34.43)
        8:37.42 (34.45)     9:10.18 (32.76)
 16 Arce, Marysol    17 Chicago Wolfpack 10:14.39Y   9:11.89          1  
                               10:12.07 ( )
            9:11.89 ( )                    
 17 Martin, Emily A  16 Academy Bullets-  9:09.92    9:12.03        
                 31.83      1:06.17 (34.34)
        1:40.87 (34.70)     2:15.55 (34.68)
        2:50.34 (34.79)     3:24.79 (34.45)
        3:59.93 (35.14)     4:34.62 (34.69)
        5:09.82 (35.20)     5:44.54 (34.72)
        6:19.56 (35.02)     6:54.22 (34.66)
        7:29.13 (34.91)     8:03.84 (34.71)
        8:38.50 (34.66)     9:12.03 (33.53)
 18 Avdic, Azra      15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  9:17.92    9:12.10        
                 31.99      1:05.95 (33.96)
        1:41.19 (35.24)     2:15.94 (34.75)
        2:51.05 (35.11)     3:25.64 (34.59)
        4:00.83 (35.19)     4:35.92 (35.09)
        5:05.11 (29.19)     5:45.47 (40.36)
        6:20.34 (34.87)     6:55.16 (34.82)
        7:29.66 (34.50)     8:04.37 (34.71)
        8:38.94 (34.57)     9:12.10 (33.16)
 19 Garrity, Kather  15 Riptide-MN        9:13.01    9:12.47        
                 31.97      1:06.26 (34.29)
        1:41.08 (34.82)     2:15.22 (34.14)
        2:49.77 (34.55)     3:24.24 (34.47)
        3:59.10 (34.86)     4:33.49 (34.39)
        5:08.33 (34.84)     5:43.00 (34.67)
        6:17.95 (34.95)     6:52.78 (34.83)
        7:27.97 (35.19)     8:03.00 (35.03)
        8:38.64 (35.64)     9:12.47 (33.83)
 20 Launer, Emily C  20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  9:03.22    9:14.13        
                 32.06      1:06.10 (34.04)
        1:41.38 (35.28)     2:16.17 (34.79)
        2:51.07 (34.90)     3:26.13 (35.06)
        4:01.48 (35.35)     4:36.67 (35.19)
        5:12.24 (35.57)     5:46.82 (34.58)
        6:22.03 (35.21)     6:56.86 (34.83)
        7:32.07 (35.21)     8:06.64 (34.57)
        8:40.68 (34.04)     9:14.13 (33.45)
 21 Ryan, Christine  18 New Trier Swim C  9:30.56    9:14.38        
                 31.83      1:05.44 (33.61)
        1:39.63 (34.19)     2:14.16 (34.53)
        2:48.83 (34.67)     3:23.59 (34.76)
        3:58.23 (34.64)     4:33.37 (35.14)
        5:08.41 (35.04)     5:43.70 (35.29)
        6:19.00 (35.30)     6:54.21 (35.21)
        7:29.38 (35.17)     8:04.84 (35.46)
        8:40.14 (35.30)     9:14.38 (34.24)
 22 Dlugopolski, Ka  20 Unattached-IL     9:22.15    9:14.73        
                 30.97      1:05.02 (34.05)
        1:39.25 (34.23)     2:14.17 (34.92)
        2:48.50 (34.33)     3:23.85 (35.35)
        3:58.76 (34.91)     4:34.15 (35.39)
        5:09.18 (35.03)     5:44.47 (35.29)
        6:19.61 (35.14)     6:55.19 (35.58)
        7:30.18 (34.99)     8:05.49 (35.31)
        8:40.29 (34.80)     9:14.73 (34.44)
 23 Emary, Magdalen  14 Barrington Swim-  9:07.00    9:14.81        
                 31.50      1:05.15 (33.65)
        1:39.75 (34.60)     2:14.58 (34.83)
        2:49.17 (34.59)     3:23.68 (34.51)
        3:58.14 (34.46)     4:33.17 (35.03)
        5:08.19 (35.02)     5:43.96 (35.77)
        6:19.17 (35.21)     6:55.03 (35.86)
        7:30.26 (35.23)     8:05.91 (35.65)
        8:40.48 (34.57)     9:14.81 (34.33)
 24 Rizzo, Lucia R   14 Riptide-MN        9:28.58    9:18.02        
                 32.29      1:07.65 (35.36)
        1:42.25 (34.60)     2:17.44 (35.19)
        2:52.84 (35.40)     3:28.17 (35.33)
        4:03.72 (35.55)     4:39.17 (35.45)
        5:14.21 (35.04)     5:49.82 (35.61)
        6:25.35 (35.53)     7:00.64 (35.29)
        7:35.68 (35.04)     8:10.50 (34.82)
        8:44.85 (34.35)     9:18.02 (33.17)
 25 Peterson, Jorda  15 Redbird Swim Clu  9:21.56    9:18.35        
                 31.57      1:05.87 (34.30)
        1:38.62 (32.75)     2:15.63 (37.01)
        2:50.99 (35.36)     3:26.25 (35.26)
        4:01.61 (35.36)     4:37.05 (35.44)
        5:12.49 (35.44)     5:47.86 (35.37)
        6:22.83 (34.97)     6:58.09 (35.26)
        7:33.12 (35.03)     8:08.63 (35.51)
        8:43.55 (34.92)     9:18.35 (34.80)
 26 Wanasek, Serena  19 HAWK-IA           9:20.22    9:21.28        
                 30.94      1:05.39 (34.45)
        1:40.26 (34.87)     2:15.32 (35.06)
        2:50.33 (35.01)     3:25.49 (35.16)
        4:00.76 (35.27)     4:36.12 (35.36)
        5:11.68 (35.56)     5:47.31 (35.63)
        6:23.11 (35.80)     6:59.15 (36.04)
        7:35.00 (35.85)     8:10.39 (35.39)
        8:43.42 (33.03)     9:21.28 (37.86)
 27 Johnson, Natali  19 Ozaukee Aquatics  9:14.69    9:22.63        
                 31.89      1:05.99 (34.10)
        1:40.36 (34.37)     2:14.86 (34.50)
        2:49.86 (35.00)     3:25.23 (35.37)
        4:00.64 (35.41)     4:36.20 (35.56)
        5:11.67 (35.47)     5:47.51 (35.84)
        6:23.50 (35.99)     6:59.44 (35.94)
        7:35.51 (36.07)     8:11.55 (36.04)
        8:47.53 (35.98)     9:22.63 (35.10)
 28 Falk, Ryan J     16 St Charles Swim-  9:23.74    9:23.57        
                 31.33      1:05.38 (34.05)
        1:40.38 (35.00)     2:15.44 (35.06)
        2:50.98 (35.54)     3:26.56 (35.58)
        4:02.29 (35.73)     4:38.06 (35.77)
        5:13.90 (35.84)     5:49.83 (35.93)
        6:25.83 (36.00)     7:01.92 (36.09)
        7:37.51 (35.59)     8:13.05 (35.54)
        8:49.13 (36.08)     9:23.57 (34.44)
 29 Hruby, Emma R    15 IFLY-IA           9:29.98    9:23.98        
                 31.90      1:06.96 (35.06)
        1:41.79 (34.83)     2:17.33 (35.54)
        2:52.98 (35.65)     3:28.52 (35.54)
        4:03.70 (35.18)     4:39.14 (35.44)
        5:14.29 (35.15)     5:49.83 (35.54)
        6:25.60 (35.77)     7:01.12 (35.52)
        7:37.09 (35.97)     8:13.19 (36.10)
        8:48.61 (35.42)     9:23.98 (35.37)
 30 Barnett, Emma C  17 Patriot Aquatic-  9:19.60    9:24.30        
                 30.37      1:04.47 (34.10)
        1:39.16 (34.69)     2:14.40 (35.24)
        2:49.63 (35.23)     3:25.06 (35.43)
        3:52.29 (27.23)     4:36.70 (44.41)
        5:06.33 (29.63)     5:48.74 (42.41)
        6:24.81 (36.07)     7:00.73 (35.92)
        7:36.92 (36.19)     8:13.18 (36.26)
        8:42.14 (28.96)     9:24.30 (42.16)
 31 Boldt, Reghan M  17 Great Wolf Swim- 10:24.82Y   9:24.94        
                               10:10.13 ( )
            9:24.94 ( )                    
 32 Webster, Lariss  15 Redbird Swim Clu 10:29.76Y   9:25.16        
                               10:09.81 ( )
            9:25.16 ( )                    
 33 Garvin, Stephan  18 St Charles Swim-  9:31.76    9:25.78        
                 32.08      1:06.58 (34.50)
        1:41.31 (34.73)     2:16.57 (35.26)
        2:52.02 (35.45)     3:27.58 (35.56)
        4:03.41 (35.83)     4:39.63 (36.22)
        5:15.24 (35.61)     5:51.03 (35.79)
        6:26.70 (35.67)     7:02.84 (36.14)
        7:38.09 (35.25)     8:14.54 (36.45)
        8:50.70 (36.16)     9:25.78 (35.08)
 34 Macnamara, Clar  16 Chicago Wolfpack  9:39.21    9:25.86        
                 31.86      1:06.21 (34.35)
        1:41.13 (34.92)     2:16.67 (35.54)
        2:52.29 (35.62)     3:28.43 (36.14)
        4:04.05 (35.62)     4:40.18 (36.13)
        5:15.75 (35.57)     5:51.76 (36.01)
        6:27.42 (35.66)     7:03.82 (36.40)
        7:39.50 (35.68)     8:15.69 (36.19)
        8:51.16 (35.47)     9:25.86 (34.70)
 35 Horn, Brittany   15 Fox Valley Wave-  9:29.01    9:28.90        
                 27.23      1:07.91 (40.68)
        1:43.00 (35.09)     2:18.93 (35.93)
        2:54.87 (35.94)     3:31.09 (36.22)
        4:07.07 (35.98)     4:43.93 (36.86)
        5:20.06 (36.13)     5:56.91 (36.85)
        6:33.19 (36.28)     7:10.09 (36.90)
        7:46.03 (35.94)     8:22.31 (36.28)
        8:56.32 (34.01)     9:28.90 (32.58)
 36 Taylor, Katheri  16 Schroeder YMCA S  9:27.81    9:28.94        
                 30.86      1:05.05 (34.19)
        1:40.26 (35.21)     2:15.97 (35.71)
        2:51.53 (35.56)     3:27.68 (36.15)
        4:03.91 (36.23)     4:40.60 (36.69)
        5:17.13 (36.53)     5:53.78 (36.65)
        6:30.63 (36.85)     7:07.38 (36.75)
        7:43.87 (36.49)     8:19.65 (35.78)
        8:55.97 (36.32)     9:28.94 (32.97)
 37 Fore, Skylar B   14 Ozaukee Aquatics  9:39.22    9:29.55        
                 31.25      1:06.55 (35.30)
        1:41.91 (35.36)     2:17.79 (35.88)
        2:53.53 (35.74)     3:29.93 (36.40)
        4:05.92 (35.99)     4:42.09 (36.17)
        5:18.35 (36.26)     5:54.88 (36.53)
        6:30.67 (35.79)     7:06.67 (36.00)
        7:42.23 (35.56)     8:18.77 (36.54)
        8:54.17 (35.40)     9:29.55 (35.38)
 38 Michaels, Alina  15 Academy Bullets-  9:30.33    9:29.74        
                 32.38      1:07.19 (34.81)
        1:42.86 (35.67)     2:18.55 (35.69)
        2:54.80 (36.25)     3:30.91 (36.11)
        4:07.73 (36.82)     4:43.74 (36.01)
        5:19.46 (35.72)     5:55.27 (35.81)
        6:31.15 (35.88)     7:06.77 (35.62)
        7:43.15 (36.38)     8:18.79 (35.64)
        8:54.69 (35.90)     9:29.74 (35.05)
 39 Haggerty, Mia G  16 New Trier Swim C 10:34.59Y   9:29.92        
 40 Ljunggren, Alex  14 Red River Valley  9:33.52    9:30.90        
                 32.43      1:07.37 (34.94)
        1:43.05 (35.68)     2:18.62 (35.57)
        2:54.88 (36.26)     3:30.77 (35.89)
        4:07.18 (36.41)     4:42.98 (35.80)
        5:18.96 (35.98)     5:54.84 (35.88)
        6:31.22 (36.38)     7:07.41 (36.19)
        7:43.82 (36.41)     8:19.91 (36.09)
        8:56.12 (36.21)     9:30.90 (34.78)
 41 Madison, Elizab  16 Redbird Swim Clu  9:37.38    9:32.57        
                 31.58      1:06.76 (35.18)
        1:42.72 (35.96)     2:18.66 (35.94)
        2:55.08 (36.42)     3:31.39 (36.31)
        4:06.99 (35.60)     4:43.26 (36.27)
        5:20.20 (36.94)     5:56.62 (36.42)
        6:33.60 (36.98)     7:10.24 (36.64)
        7:46.89 (36.65)     8:22.48 (35.59)
        8:54.47 (31.99)     9:32.57 (38.10)
 42 Schroeder, Mira  17 Great Wolf Swim-  9:36.30    9:32.60        
                 32.25      1:07.13 (34.88)
        1:42.81 (35.68)     2:18.60 (35.79)
        2:55.08 (36.48)     3:31.12 (36.04)
        4:07.38 (36.26)     4:43.29 (35.91)
        5:20.03 (36.74)     5:56.23 (36.20)
        6:32.95 (36.72)     7:09.06 (36.11)
        7:45.92 (36.86)     8:22.08 (36.16)
        8:58.46 (36.38)     9:32.60 (34.14)
 43 Van Meter, Cath  14 Riptide-MN       10:27.64Y   9:36.16        
                               10:14.07 ( )
            9:36.16 ( )                    
 44 Graham, Elizabe  16 Academy Bullets-  9:32.83    9:36.31        
                 33.12      1:08.78 (35.66)
        1:44.77 (35.99)     2:21.04 (36.27)
        2:57.23 (36.19)     3:34.16 (36.93)
        4:10.60 (36.44)     4:47.27 (36.67)
        5:23.56 (36.29)     6:00.00 (36.44)
        6:36.21 (36.21)     7:12.65 (36.44)
        7:48.60 (35.95)     8:25.07 (36.47)
        9:00.92 (35.85)     9:36.31 (35.39)
 45 Pearson, Amy C   15 St Charles Swim- 10:32.52Y   9:36.43        
                               10:13.19 ( )
            9:36.43 ( )                    
 46 Keshemberg, Nat  16 Ozaukee Aquatics 10:36.84Y   9:36.87        
                               10:16.11 ( )
            9:36.87 ( )                    
 47 Bindseil, Isabe  18 St Charles Swim-  9:27.09    9:37.97        
                 32.10      1:06.81 (34.71)
        1:42.28 (35.47)     2:17.82 (35.54)
        2:53.53 (35.71)     3:29.46 (35.93)
        4:06.11 (36.65)     4:42.49 (36.38)
        5:19.01 (36.52)     5:55.92 (36.91)
        6:32.79 (36.87)     7:09.67 (36.88)
        7:47.10 (37.43)     8:24.24 (37.14)
        9:01.94 (37.70)     9:37.97 (36.03)
 48 Hessing, Kirsty  18 Redbird Swim Clu  9:32.32    9:39.24        
                 32.95      1:08.23 (35.28)
        1:44.60 (36.37)     2:20.42 (35.82)
        2:56.10 (35.68)     3:32.22 (36.12)
        4:07.90 (35.68)     4:43.98 (36.08)
        5:20.93 (36.95)     5:58.12 (37.19)
        6:32.52 (34.40)     7:13.27 (40.75)
        7:50.30 (37.03)     8:27.81 (37.51)
        9:03.49 (35.68)     9:39.24 (35.75)
 49 Hsu, Erica       16 IFLY-IA           9:39.09    9:39.52        
                 31.70      1:07.08 (35.38)
        1:43.29 (36.21)     2:19.47 (36.18)
        2:56.32 (36.85)     3:32.62 (36.30)
        4:09.32 (36.70)     4:45.63 (36.31)
        5:22.54 (36.91)     5:59.53 (36.99)
        6:36.66 (37.13)     7:13.50 (36.84)
        7:50.32 (36.82)     8:26.67 (36.35)
        9:03.73 (37.06)     9:39.52 (35.79)
 50 Wood, Danielle   16 Academy Bullets-  9:24.82    9:39.70        
                 32.12      1:07.30 (35.18)
        1:43.55 (36.25)     2:19.44 (35.89)
        2:56.12 (36.68)     3:32.15 (36.03)
        4:08.67 (36.52)     4:44.73 (36.06)
        5:21.80 (37.07)     5:58.35 (36.55)
        6:35.49 (37.14)     7:12.41 (36.92)
        7:49.46 (37.05)     8:26.58 (37.12)
        9:03.53 (36.95)     9:39.70 (36.17)
 51 Hallmark, Sydne  17 Schroeder YMCA S 10:37.36Y   9:40.17        
                 31.68      1:06.40 (34.72)
        1:42.95 (36.55)     2:20.10 (37.15)
        2:57.00 (36.90)     3:33.12 (36.12)
        4:10.13 (37.01)     4:46.55 (36.42)
        5:23.57 (37.02)     6:00.32 (36.75)
        6:37.44 (37.12)     7:14.35 (36.91)
        7:51.22 (36.87)     8:28.02 (36.80)
        9:04.78 (36.76)     9:40.17 (35.39)
 52 Rizzo, Linnea M  17 Riptide-MN        9:31.62    9:42.22        
                 34.02      1:10.37 (36.35)
        1:47.39 (37.02)     2:24.62 (37.23)
        3:00.89 (36.27)     3:38.02 (37.13)
        4:14.57 (36.55)     4:51.00 (36.43)
        5:27.74 (36.74)     6:04.25 (36.51)
        6:40.66 (36.41)     7:17.37 (36.71)
        7:54.08 (36.71)     8:30.71 (36.63)
        9:07.03 (36.32)     9:42.22 (35.19)
 53 Cicero, Allison  17 Palatine Park Di  9:30.24    9:46.21        
                 32.93      1:09.02 (36.09)
        1:45.66 (36.64)     2:22.49 (36.83)
        2:59.83 (37.34)     3:36.88 (37.05)
        4:13.99 (37.11)     4:51.09 (37.10)
        5:28.34 (37.25)     6:05.11 (36.77)
        6:42.65 (37.54)     7:19.34 (36.69)
        7:56.70 (37.36)     8:33.25 (36.55)
        9:10.44 (37.19)     9:46.21 (35.77)
 54 Roos, Kimberly   18 Schroeder YMCA S  9:24.88    9:46.95        
                 32.48      1:08.24 (35.76)
        1:44.69 (36.45)     2:21.17 (36.48)
        2:58.12 (36.95)     3:34.95 (36.83)
        4:12.04 (37.09)     4:49.19 (37.15)
        5:26.44 (37.25)     6:03.74 (37.30)
        6:41.30 (37.56)     7:18.42 (37.12)
        7:56.05 (37.63)     8:33.38 (37.33)
        9:10.89 (37.51)     9:46.95 (36.06)
 55 Gannon, Maria C  20 Cyclone Swim Clu 10:33.02Y   9:48.39        
                               10:12.86 ( )
            9:48.39 ( )                    
 56 Staver, Olivia   13 Piranhas Swim Cl 10:38.13Y   9:50.09        
                 32.82      1:08.71 (35.89)
        1:45.67 (36.96)     2:23.18 (37.51)
        3:00.61 (37.43)     3:38.34 (37.73)
        4:15.62 (37.28)     4:53.40 (37.78)
        5:30.47 (37.07)     6:07.84 (37.37)
        6:44.65 (36.81)     7:21.99 (37.34)
        7:58.95 (36.96)     8:36.91 (37.96)
        9:14.60 (37.69)     9:50.09 (35.49)
 57 Svendson, Rache  19 South Dakota Aqu  9:32.52    9:52.63        
                 32.91      1:08.96 (36.05)
        1:45.75 (36.79)     2:22.98 (37.23)
        3:00.10 (37.12)     3:37.63 (37.53)
        4:14.98 (37.35)     4:52.99 (38.01)
        5:30.38 (37.39)     6:07.97 (37.59)
        6:45.45 (37.48)     7:23.20 (37.75)
        8:00.70 (37.50)     8:38.39 (37.69)
        9:15.90 (37.51)     9:52.63 (36.73)
 58 Mohr, Kathryn E  17 Ozaukee Aquatics  9:36.88    9:53.50        
                 24.59      1:08.04 (43.45)
        1:40.68 (32.64)     2:21.36 (40.68)
        2:58.33 (36.97)     3:35.40 (37.07)
        4:12.99 (37.59)     4:50.91 (37.92)
        5:28.33 (37.42)     6:06.39 (38.06)
        6:35.32 (28.93)     7:22.75 (47.43)
        8:00.92 (38.17)     8:39.33 (38.41)
        9:05.70 (26.37)     9:53.50 (47.80)
 59 Svendson, Katie  18 Una Sda-SD        9:30.17    9:54.60        
                 33.20      1:09.28 (36.08)
        1:45.82 (36.54)     2:22.92 (37.10)
        3:00.52 (37.60)     3:38.06 (37.54)
        4:15.65 (37.59)     4:53.14 (37.49)
        5:30.79 (37.65)     6:08.17 (37.38)
        6:37.13 (28.96)     7:23.96 (46.83)
        8:02.02 (38.06)     8:39.99 (37.97)
        9:17.85 (37.86)     9:54.60 (36.75)
 60 Johnson, Lucy K  16 St Charles Swim-  9:37.69   10:21.21        
                 34.08      1:11.58 (37.50)
        1:49.88 (38.30)     2:28.71 (38.83)
        3:07.13 (38.42)     3:46.79 (39.66)
        4:26.37 (39.58)     5:06.19 (39.82)
        5:45.69 (39.50)     6:25.72 (40.03)
        7:05.41 (39.69)     7:45.21 (39.80)
        8:24.97 (39.76)     9:04.08 (39.11)
        9:43.26 (39.18)    10:21.21 (37.95)
 -- Hannon, Rebecca  18 Patriot Aquatic-  9:19.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- King, Erica S    17 Patriot Aquatic-  9:14.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                277   2. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              98
  3. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           79   4. Minnesota Aquatics                 77
  5. Club Hawkeye                       54   6. Ozaukee Aquatics                   39
  7. St Charles Swim Team               37   8. Academy Bullets Swim Club          32
  9. Barrington Swim Club               29  10. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              28
 11. Piranhas Swim Club                 27  11. New Trier Swim Club                27
 13. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      23  14. Maverick Swim Club                 21
 15. Cats Aquatic Team                  17  15. Shorewood Swim Club                17
 17. Patriot Aquatic Club               16  17. Badger Swim Club                   16
 19. Redbird Swim Club                  14  19. New York Athletic Club             14
 19. Minnetonka Swim Club               14  22. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 23. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     11  24. Cyclone Swim Club                   8
 25. AquaStorm                           7  26. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       6
 27. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5  28. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  4
 29. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  30. Team Millennium                     1

Event 8  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 8:18.82  7/17/2014 Nicholas J Caldwell, Wisconsin Aquati
  Meet Record: M 8:18.82  7/17/2014 Nicholas J Caldwell, Wisconsin Aquati
                 8:15.49  NATL Nationals
                 8:24.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Nicho  21 Wisconsin Aquati  8:06.43    8:18.82PJNAT    20  
                 28.76        59.75 (30.99)
        1:30.93 (31.18)     2:02.44 (31.51)
        2:34.04 (31.60)     3:05.79 (31.75)
        3:37.65 (31.86)     4:09.55 (31.90)
        4:41.03 (31.48)     5:12.48 (31.45)
        5:44.24 (31.76)     6:15.47 (31.23)
        6:46.50 (31.03)     7:17.63 (31.13)
        7:49.15 (31.52)     8:18.82 (29.67)
  2 Maloney, Sean W  18 Wisconsin Aquati  8:21.61    8:23.10 JNAT    17  
                 28.54        59.58 (31.04)
        1:31.07 (31.49)     2:02.63 (31.56)
        2:34.09 (31.46)     3:05.94 (31.85)
        3:37.68 (31.74)     4:09.68 (32.00)
        4:41.37 (31.69)     5:13.05 (31.68)
        5:44.82 (31.77)     6:16.51 (31.69)
        6:48.58 (32.07)     7:20.33 (31.75)
        7:52.37 (32.04)     8:23.10 (30.73)
  3 Thompson, Travi  20 Wisconsin Aquati  8:38.36    8:25.02         16  
                 28.48        59.43 (30.95)
        1:30.83 (31.40)     2:02.44 (31.61)
        2:34.02 (31.58)     3:05.78 (31.76)
        3:37.53 (31.75)     4:09.22 (31.69)
        4:40.69 (31.47)     5:12.23 (31.54)
        5:43.95 (31.72)     6:15.94 (31.99)
        6:48.12 (32.18)     7:20.60 (32.48)
        7:53.10 (32.50)     8:25.02 (31.92)
  4 Tribble, Jack R  19 Minnesota Aquati  8:56.96    8:31.56         15  
                 28.63        59.63 (31.00)
        1:31.35 (31.72)     2:03.50 (32.15)
        2:35.85 (32.35)     3:08.42 (32.57)
        3:40.95 (32.53)     4:13.16 (32.21)
        4:45.16 (32.00)     5:17.45 (32.29)
        5:50.15 (32.70)     6:23.06 (32.91)
        6:55.70 (32.64)     7:28.12 (32.42)
        8:00.34 (32.22)     8:31.56 (31.22)
  5 Schimmelpfennin  18 Redbird Swim Clu  8:30.97    8:32.49         14  
                 28.88        59.97 (31.09)
        1:31.43 (31.46)     2:02.95 (31.52)
        2:34.44 (31.49)     3:06.48 (32.04)
        3:38.57 (32.09)     4:10.74 (32.17)
        4:43.30 (32.56)     5:16.03 (32.73)
        5:48.91 (32.88)     6:21.99 (33.08)
        6:55.08 (33.09)     7:27.86 (32.78)
        8:00.47 (32.61)     8:32.49 (32.02)
  6 Wielinski, Jaco  17 Great Wolf Swim-  8:35.75    8:35.27         13  
                 29.52      1:01.32 (31.80)
        1:33.12 (31.80)     2:04.71 (31.59)
        2:36.43 (31.72)     3:08.56 (32.13)
        3:40.90 (32.34)     4:13.47 (32.57)
        4:45.91 (32.44)     5:18.94 (33.03)
        5:51.90 (32.96)     6:25.04 (33.14)
        6:57.58 (32.54)     7:30.65 (33.07)
        8:03.50 (32.85)     8:35.27 (31.77)
  7 Plachinski, Nic  17 Ozaukee Aquatics  8:49.98    8:35.78         12  
                 25.40      1:01.63 (36.23)
        1:32.97 (31.34)     2:07.16 (34.19)
        2:34.63 (27.47)     3:13.05 (38.42)
        3:45.83 (32.78)     4:18.09 (32.26)
        4:50.85 (32.76)     5:23.18 (32.33)
        5:55.93 (32.75)     6:28.05 (32.12)
        7:00.75 (32.70)     7:32.86 (32.11)
        8:05.11 (32.25)     8:35.78 (30.67)
  8 Harrison, Wyatt  16 Redbird Swim Clu  9:00.14    8:38.32         11  
                 29.11      1:00.41 (31.30)
        1:32.79 (32.38)     2:04.51 (31.72)
        2:36.82 (32.31)     3:09.23 (32.41)
        3:41.85 (32.62)     4:14.51 (32.66)
        4:47.02 (32.51)     5:20.18 (33.16)
        5:53.40 (33.22)     6:26.57 (33.17)
        6:51.16 (24.59)     7:32.81 (41.65)
        8:06.10 (33.29)     8:38.32 (32.22)
  9 Marlow, Garin J  21 Minnesota Aquati  8:47.74    8:38.60          9  
                 28.73      1:00.41 (31.68)
        1:32.38 (31.97)     2:04.76 (32.38)
        2:37.15 (32.39)     3:09.88 (32.73)
        3:42.46 (32.58)     4:15.48 (33.02)
        4:48.01 (32.53)     5:21.24 (33.23)
        5:54.25 (33.01)     6:27.26 (33.01)
        7:00.36 (33.10)     7:33.40 (33.04)
        8:06.62 (33.22)     8:38.60 (31.98)
 10 Miller, Jacob C  17 Redbird Swim Clu  8:35.74    8:40.75          7  
                 29.12      1:00.47 (31.35)
        1:32.85 (32.38)     2:05.48 (32.63)
        2:38.20 (32.72)     3:10.62 (32.42)
        3:43.31 (32.69)     4:16.27 (32.96)
        4:49.89 (33.62)     5:23.52 (33.63)
        5:57.38 (33.86)     6:30.66 (33.28)
        7:03.98 (33.32)     7:37.41 (33.43)
        8:09.76 (32.35)     8:40.75 (30.99)
 11 Gavars, Mitchel  15 Barrington Swim-  9:09.98    8:41.06          6  
                 29.85      1:02.32 (32.47)
        1:35.07 (32.75)     2:07.62 (32.55)
        2:40.64 (33.02)     3:13.84 (33.20)
        3:47.37 (33.53)     4:20.30 (32.93)
        4:53.35 (33.05)     5:25.84 (32.49)
        5:58.87 (33.03)     6:31.60 (32.73)
        7:04.86 (33.26)     7:37.44 (32.58)
        8:10.57 (33.13)     8:41.06 (30.49)
 12 Hackett, Patric  16 Academy Bullets-  8:39.06    8:41.42          5  
                 30.03      1:02.32 (32.29)
        1:35.16 (32.84)     2:07.86 (32.70)
        2:40.71 (32.85)     3:13.95 (33.24)
        3:47.35 (33.40)     4:20.32 (32.97)
        4:53.38 (33.06)     5:26.40 (33.02)
        5:59.32 (32.92)     6:32.15 (32.83)
        7:05.27 (33.12)     7:38.12 (32.85)
        8:10.77 (32.65)     8:41.42 (30.65)
 13 Draves, Michael  14 Badger Aquatics-  8:40.33    8:41.82          4  
                 29.66      1:01.17 (31.51)
        1:33.97 (32.80)     2:06.88 (32.91)
        2:40.20 (33.32)     3:13.35 (33.15)
        3:46.32 (32.97)     4:19.20 (32.88)
        4:52.11 (32.91)     5:25.37 (33.26)
        5:58.53 (33.16)     6:31.36 (32.83)
        7:04.60 (33.24)     7:37.54 (32.94)
        8:10.23 (32.69)     8:41.82 (31.59)
 14 Kelley, Cameron  15 Linn-Mar Swim Te  8:48.91    8:43.26          3  
                 29.17      1:00.72 (31.55)
        1:32.53 (31.81)     2:05.10 (32.57)
        2:37.14 (32.04)     3:09.69 (32.55)
        3:42.12 (32.43)     4:15.50 (33.38)
        4:48.68 (33.18)     5:22.11 (33.43)
        5:55.44 (33.33)     6:29.34 (33.90)
        7:02.71 (33.37)     7:36.85 (34.14)
        8:10.45 (33.60)     8:43.26 (32.81)
 15 Colin, Benjamin  17 Dubuque Area Swi  8:56.00    8:43.62          2  
                 29.31      1:00.75 (31.44)
        1:32.77 (32.02)     2:05.18 (32.41)
        2:38.03 (32.85)     3:11.01 (32.98)
        3:43.90 (32.89)     4:16.75 (32.85)
        4:49.86 (33.11)     5:22.93 (33.07)
        5:56.22 (33.29)     6:29.53 (33.31)
        7:03.14 (33.61)     7:37.26 (34.12)
        8:10.81 (33.55)     8:43.62 (32.81)
 16 Herrera, Mitche  18 South Metro Stor  8:49.00    8:46.83          1  
                 30.59      1:03.34 (32.75)
        1:36.65 (33.31)     2:09.74 (33.09)
        2:43.46 (33.72)     3:16.74 (33.28)
        3:50.66 (33.92)     4:23.60 (32.94)
        4:57.57 (33.97)     5:30.43 (32.86)
        6:03.82 (33.39)     6:36.65 (32.83)
        7:10.03 (33.38)     7:42.76 (32.73)
        8:16.24 (33.48)     8:46.83 (30.59)
 17 Gray, Spencer L  18 St Charles Swim-  8:42.13    8:46.97        
                 29.05      1:01.07 (32.02)
        1:33.94 (32.87)     2:06.89 (32.95)
        2:40.11 (33.22)     3:13.21 (33.10)
        3:46.50 (33.29)     4:20.06 (33.56)
        4:53.64 (33.58)     5:27.30 (33.66)
        6:00.81 (33.51)     6:34.44 (33.63)
        7:08.10 (33.66)     7:41.66 (33.56)
        8:15.11 (33.45)     8:46.97 (31.86)
 18 Stecker, John F  17 Piranhas Swim Cl  9:50.09Y   8:47.13        
                 29.51      1:01.65 (32.14)
        1:34.40 (32.75)     2:07.21 (32.81)
        2:41.17 (33.96)     3:14.67 (33.50)
        3:48.70 (34.03)     4:22.02 (33.32)
        4:55.63 (33.61)     5:29.11 (33.48)
        6:03.27 (34.16)     6:37.05 (33.78)
        7:11.12 (34.07)     7:44.38 (33.26)
        8:16.83 (32.45)     8:47.13 (30.30)
 19 Kasper, Andrew   17 Academy Bullets-  9:03.01    8:47.41        
                 28.30      1:00.08 (31.78)
        1:32.30 (32.22)     2:05.01 (32.71)
        2:37.61 (32.60)     3:10.63 (33.02)
        3:43.91 (33.28)     4:17.33 (33.42)
        4:50.74 (33.41)     5:24.32 (33.58)
        5:57.86 (33.54)     6:31.75 (33.89)
        7:05.72 (33.97)     7:39.91 (34.19)
        8:13.92 (34.01)     8:47.41 (33.49)
 20 Kluge, Kevin R   16 Maverick Swim Cl  9:07.16    8:49.91        
                 28.63      1:00.36 (31.73)
        1:33.14 (32.78)     2:06.34 (33.20)
        2:39.78 (33.44)     3:13.15 (33.37)
        3:46.75 (33.60)     4:20.17 (33.42)
        4:53.94 (33.77)     5:27.65 (33.71)
        6:01.42 (33.77)     6:35.17 (33.75)
        7:09.11 (33.94)     7:43.08 (33.97)
        8:16.54 (33.46)     8:49.91 (33.37)
 21 Lewis, Chandler  18 Schroeder YMCA S  8:52.90    8:50.50        
                 29.08      1:00.93 (31.85)
        1:33.40 (32.47)     2:06.27 (32.87)
        2:39.20 (32.93)     3:12.42 (33.22)
        3:45.85 (33.43)     4:19.54 (33.69)
        4:53.35 (33.81)     5:27.34 (33.99)
        6:01.00 (33.66)     6:35.12 (34.12)
        7:09.12 (34.00)     7:43.12 (34.00)
        8:17.21 (34.09)     8:50.50 (33.29)
 22 Koto, Nicholasg  17 Patriot Aquatic-  8:46.85    8:51.23        
                 27.43        59.36 (31.93)
        1:25.81 (26.45)     2:04.33 (38.52)
        2:37.26 (32.93)     3:10.58 (33.32)
        3:43.87 (33.29)     4:17.56 (33.69)
        4:51.29 (33.73)     5:25.44 (34.15)
        5:59.62 (34.18)     6:34.47 (34.85)
        7:09.04 (34.57)     7:43.71 (34.67)
        8:18.09 (34.38)     8:51.23 (33.14)
 23 Milinovich, Jos  16 Academy Bullets-  9:10.45    8:51.60        
                 29.63      1:01.96 (32.33)
        1:35.50 (33.54)     2:08.64 (33.14)
        2:41.29 (32.65)     3:13.99 (32.70)
        3:47.73 (33.74)     4:21.68 (33.95)
        4:55.32 (33.64)     5:28.87 (33.55)
        6:02.19 (33.32)     6:35.91 (33.72)
        7:09.22 (33.31)     7:43.37 (34.15)
        8:18.13 (34.76)     8:51.60 (33.47)
 24 Rumpit, Connor   15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  8:55.33    8:52.57        
                 31.09      1:05.26 (34.17)
        1:39.67 (34.41)     2:13.64 (33.97)
        2:47.78 (34.14)     3:22.42 (34.64)
        3:56.32 (33.90)     4:30.17 (33.85)
        5:03.48 (33.31)     5:37.02 (33.54)
        6:10.29 (33.27)     6:42.69 (32.40)
        7:15.87 (33.18)     7:48.48 (32.61)
        8:20.59 (32.11)     8:52.57 (31.98)
 25 McDade, Bennett  14 Badger Aquatics-  9:55.53Y   8:53.07        
                 29.39      1:01.87 (32.48)
        1:30.18 (28.31)     2:09.66 (39.48)
        2:44.07 (34.41)     3:18.21 (34.14)
        3:52.38 (34.17)     4:26.46 (34.08)
        5:00.54 (34.08)     5:34.13 (33.59)
        6:08.07 (33.94)     6:41.40 (33.33)
        7:05.92 (24.52)     7:48.84 (42.92)
        8:19.72 (30.88)     8:53.07 (33.35)
 26 Ryan, Benjamin   16 Redbird Swim Clu  9:08.70    8:53.09        
                 29.01      1:01.17 (32.16)
        1:34.21 (33.04)     2:07.76 (33.55)
        2:41.30 (33.54)     3:15.12 (33.82)
        3:48.90 (33.78)     4:22.78 (33.88)
        4:56.92 (34.14)     5:30.84 (33.92)
        6:04.64 (33.80)     6:39.15 (34.51)
        7:13.10 (33.95)     7:47.06 (33.96)
        8:20.31 (33.25)     8:53.09 (32.78)
 27 Fox, James W     16 Academy Bullets-  9:03.24    8:53.57        
                 30.10      1:02.37 (32.27)
        1:35.98 (33.61)     2:09.24 (33.26)
        2:42.69 (33.45)     3:16.56 (33.87)
        3:50.68 (34.12)     4:24.31 (33.63)
        4:58.50 (34.19)     5:32.27 (33.77)
        6:06.36 (34.09)     6:40.40 (34.04)
        7:14.41 (34.01)     7:47.61 (33.20)
        8:18.74 (31.13)     8:53.57 (34.83)
 28 Weng, Roy Z      16 Badger Aquatics-  8:38.89    8:55.06        
                 31.69      1:04.77 (33.08)
        1:38.22 (33.45)     2:11.49 (33.27)
        2:45.25 (33.76)     3:18.66 (33.41)
        3:52.39 (33.73)     4:26.17 (33.78)
        5:00.29 (34.12)     5:33.78 (33.49)
        6:08.28 (34.50)     6:41.85 (33.57)
        7:15.88 (34.03)     7:49.31 (33.43)
        8:22.66 (33.35)     8:55.06 (32.40)
 29 Thomas, Karl N   16 IFLY-IA           8:51.11    8:55.15        
                 29.64      1:02.40 (32.76)
        1:35.84 (33.44)     2:08.89 (33.05)
        2:42.18 (33.29)     3:15.83 (33.65)
        3:49.67 (33.84)     4:23.48 (33.81)
        4:57.46 (33.98)     5:31.44 (33.98)
        6:05.66 (34.22)     6:40.30 (34.64)
        7:14.63 (34.33)     7:48.38 (33.75)
        8:22.36 (33.98)     8:55.15 (32.79)
 30 Shields, Reilly  16 Chicago Wolfpack  8:55.62    8:55.34        
                 29.34      1:01.44 (32.10)
        1:34.58 (33.14)     2:07.60 (33.02)
        2:41.17 (33.57)     3:15.09 (33.92)
        3:48.09 (33.00)     4:20.88 (32.79)
        4:54.75 (33.87)     5:28.21 (33.46)
        6:02.02 (33.81)     6:37.06 (35.04)
        7:11.54 (34.48)     7:46.31 (34.77)
        8:21.49 (35.18)     8:55.34 (33.85)
 31 Duehr, Christop  15 Dubuque Area Swi  9:57.07Y   8:55.37        
                 30.60      1:05.28 (34.68)
        1:38.76 (33.48)     2:12.39 (33.63)
        2:46.07 (33.68)     3:20.31 (34.24)
        3:54.29 (33.98)     4:28.82 (34.53)
        5:02.89 (34.07)     5:37.20 (34.31)
        6:11.08 (33.88)     6:44.96 (33.88)
        7:18.39 (33.43)     7:52.34 (33.95)
        8:25.34 (33.00)     8:55.37 (30.03)
 32 Mills, Michael   17 Schroeder YMCA S  9:03.36    8:55.60        
                 30.28      1:03.21 (32.93)
        1:37.40 (34.19)     2:11.31 (33.91)
        2:45.59 (34.28)     3:19.58 (33.99)
        3:53.49 (33.91)     4:27.24 (33.75)
        5:01.42 (34.18)     5:35.14 (33.72)
        6:09.09 (33.95)     6:42.55 (33.46)
        7:16.50 (33.95)     7:50.13 (33.63)
        8:23.79 (33.66)     8:55.60 (31.81)
 33 Schoof, Mason L  14 Schroeder YMCA S  9:01.96    8:55.67        
                 29.68      1:01.97 (32.29)
        1:34.48 (32.51)     2:07.53 (33.05)
        2:40.98 (33.45)     3:14.63 (33.65)
        3:48.48 (33.85)     4:22.54 (34.06)
        4:56.61 (34.07)     5:31.04 (34.43)
        6:05.52 (34.48)     6:40.30 (34.78)
        7:14.53 (34.23)     7:49.02 (34.49)
        8:23.04 (34.02)     8:55.67 (32.63)
 34 Van Allen, Dane  17 Ames Cyclone Aqu  8:51.52    8:56.57        
                 30.24      1:03.44 (33.20)
        1:36.80 (33.36)     2:10.54 (33.74)
        2:43.62 (33.08)     3:17.36 (33.74)
        3:51.11 (33.75)     4:24.90 (33.79)
        4:58.94 (34.04)     5:32.92 (33.98)
        6:07.20 (34.28)     6:41.37 (34.17)
        7:15.47 (34.10)     7:49.38 (33.91)
        8:23.47 (34.09)     8:56.57 (33.10)
 35 Hernandez, Eman  17 Fox Valley Wave-  8:55.75    8:58.24        
                 27.88        59.38 (31.50)
        1:31.68 (32.30)     2:04.70 (33.02)
        2:37.98 (33.28)     3:11.71 (33.73)
        3:46.47 (34.76)     4:20.81 (34.34)
        4:56.23 (35.42)     5:31.27 (35.04)
        6:06.63 (35.36)     6:41.38 (34.75)
        7:17.45 (36.07)     7:51.82 (34.37)
        8:27.04 (35.22)     8:58.24 (31.20)
 36 Sether, Loren B  17 AquaStorm-ND      8:57.87    8:58.72        
                 29.65      1:01.58 (31.93)
        1:34.11 (32.53)     2:07.26 (33.15)
        2:40.72 (33.46)     3:14.36 (33.64)
        3:48.35 (33.99)     4:22.38 (34.03)
        4:56.73 (34.35)     5:31.47 (34.74)
        6:06.39 (34.92)     6:41.35 (34.96)
        7:16.09 (34.74)     7:50.96 (34.87)
        8:25.47 (34.51)     8:58.72 (33.25)
 37 Van Cleave, Kev  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  9:10.59    8:58.93        
                 29.64      1:03.00 (33.36)
        1:36.76 (33.76)     2:11.07 (34.31)
        2:44.84 (33.77)     3:18.56 (33.72)
        3:52.80 (34.24)     4:27.06 (34.26)
        5:00.97 (33.91)     5:34.98 (34.01)
        6:09.34 (34.36)     6:43.92 (34.58)
        7:18.29 (34.37)     7:52.49 (34.20)
        8:26.47 (33.98)     8:58.93 (32.46)
 38 Langner, Gabrie  18 Black Hawk Area-  8:53.20    9:00.39        
                 30.45      1:03.74 (33.29)
        1:37.18 (33.44)     2:10.88 (33.70)
        2:44.40 (33.52)     3:17.67 (33.27)
        3:51.88 (34.21)     4:25.85 (33.97)
        4:59.75 (33.90)     5:34.05 (34.30)
        6:08.78 (34.73)     6:43.43 (34.65)
        7:18.49 (35.06)     7:53.04 (34.55)
        8:27.81 (34.77)     9:00.39 (32.58)
 39 Barnes, Morgan   20 Des Moines Swimm  8:37.57    9:01.04        
                 29.60      1:01.86 (32.26)
        1:35.12 (33.26)     2:08.43 (33.31)
        2:42.02 (33.59)     3:15.57 (33.55)
        3:49.71 (34.14)     4:24.11 (34.40)
        4:58.52 (34.41)     5:33.24 (34.72)
        6:08.05 (34.81)     6:42.43 (34.38)
        7:17.41 (34.98)     7:52.51 (35.10)
        8:27.26 (34.75)     9:01.04 (33.78)
 40 Duchene, Collin  18 Pleasant Prairie  8:49.68    9:02.21        
                 30.81      1:04.27 (33.46)
        1:38.24 (33.97)     2:12.51 (34.27)
        2:47.04 (34.53)     3:21.31 (34.27)
        3:56.05 (34.74)     4:30.35 (34.30)
        5:04.73 (34.38)     5:38.95 (34.22)
        6:13.32 (34.37)     6:47.36 (34.04)
        7:21.83 (34.47)     7:55.80 (33.97)
        8:29.28 (33.48)     9:02.21 (32.93)
 41 Hewett, Benjami  17 Westmont Swim Cl  8:58.44    9:02.61        
                 30.05      1:03.35 (33.30)
        1:37.17 (33.82)     2:11.53 (34.36)
        2:45.93 (34.40)     3:20.06 (34.13)
        3:54.57 (34.51)     4:29.09 (34.52)
        5:03.49 (34.40)     5:38.29 (34.80)
        6:12.61 (34.32)     6:47.13 (34.52)
        7:21.41 (34.28)     7:56.06 (34.65)
        8:29.78 (33.72)     9:02.61 (32.83)
 42 Fritz, Grant W   17 Academy Bullets-  9:07.26    9:05.15        
                 29.56      1:02.80 (33.24)
        1:36.38 (33.58)     2:09.91 (33.53)
        2:43.96 (34.05)     3:17.95 (33.99)
        3:51.98 (34.03)     4:25.98 (34.00)
        5:00.90 (34.92)     5:36.17 (35.27)
        6:11.52 (35.35)     6:46.81 (35.29)
        7:22.02 (35.21)     7:56.56 (34.54)
        8:31.56 (35.00)     9:05.15 (33.59)
 43 Lezer, Maxwell   15 Sea Devils-MN     9:08.89    9:05.21        
                 29.56      1:02.14 (32.58)
        1:36.28 (34.14)     2:09.70 (33.42)
        2:43.75 (34.05)     3:17.05 (33.30)
        3:51.01 (33.96)     4:25.12 (34.11)
        5:00.02 (34.90)     5:34.31 (34.29)
        6:04.68 (30.37)     6:46.14 (41.46)
        7:22.42 (36.28)     7:56.73 (34.31)
        8:32.26 (35.53)     9:05.21 (32.95)
 44 Teunissen, Aust  18 AquaStorm-ND      9:07.55    9:06.06        
                 31.14      1:05.18 (34.04)
        1:39.42 (34.24)     2:13.67 (34.25)
        2:47.99 (34.32)     3:22.18 (34.19)
        3:56.68 (34.50)     4:30.99 (34.31)
        5:05.49 (34.50)     5:40.20 (34.71)
        6:14.82 (34.62)     6:49.41 (34.59)
        7:23.76 (34.35)     7:58.37 (34.61)
        8:32.36 (33.99)     9:06.06 (33.70)
 45 Hughes, Joshua   20 Cedar Rapids Aqu  8:47.93    9:06.50        
                 29.15      1:01.23 (32.08)
        1:34.42 (33.19)     2:07.49 (33.07)
        2:41.24 (33.75)     3:16.31 (35.07)
        3:51.39 (35.08)     4:26.61 (35.22)
        5:01.55 (34.94)     5:36.34 (34.79)
        6:12.09 (35.75)     6:47.80 (35.71)
        7:23.20 (35.40)     7:58.15 (34.95)
        8:33.07 (34.92)     9:06.50 (33.43)
 46 Boryk, Nicholas  15 St Charles Swim-  9:11.06    9:06.84        
                 30.47      1:03.84 (33.37)
        1:37.57 (33.73)     2:11.71 (34.14)
        2:45.69 (33.98)     3:19.98 (34.29)
        3:54.01 (34.03)     4:28.68 (34.67)
        5:03.25 (34.57)     5:38.03 (34.78)
        6:13.07 (35.04)     6:48.01 (34.94)
        7:22.93 (34.92)     7:58.12 (35.19)
        8:32.97 (34.85)     9:06.84 (33.87)
 47 Bullard, Connor  16 Rockford Marlins  9:06.71    9:10.97        
                 30.78      1:03.58 (32.80)
        1:37.10 (33.52)     2:11.26 (34.16)
        2:45.79 (34.53)     3:20.29 (34.50)
        3:55.21 (34.92)     4:30.02 (34.81)
        5:05.36 (35.34)     5:40.14 (34.78)
        6:15.55 (35.41)     6:50.58 (35.03)
        7:26.04 (35.46)     8:01.51 (35.47)
        8:36.88 (35.37)     9:10.97 (34.09)
 48 Sorbe, Joshua C  17 Brookings Swim C  9:10.28    9:14.80        
                 30.12      1:02.89 (32.77)
        1:36.50 (33.61)     2:10.50 (34.00)
        2:44.41 (33.91)     3:18.76 (34.35)
        3:53.63 (34.87)     4:28.79 (35.16)
        5:04.01 (35.22)     5:39.67 (35.66)
        6:15.58 (35.91)     6:51.73 (36.15)
        7:28.06 (36.33)     8:03.83 (35.77)
        8:40.01 (36.18)     9:14.80 (34.79)
 49 Horton, Drake E  15 Badger Aquatics- 10:01.72Y   9:19.01        
                 30.64      1:03.70 (33.06)
        1:37.70 (34.00)     2:12.14 (34.44)
        2:46.85 (34.71)     3:21.61 (34.76)
        3:57.23 (35.62)     4:32.87 (35.64)
        5:08.77 (35.90)     5:44.49 (35.72)
        6:20.82 (36.33)     6:56.27 (35.45)
        7:32.45 (36.18)     8:08.24 (35.79)
        8:44.11 (35.87)     9:19.01 (34.90)
 50 Baker, Matt E    15 Hudson Area Swim 10:01.33Y   9:19.51        
                 28.67      1:01.82 (33.15)
        1:36.32 (34.50)     2:10.78 (34.46)
        2:45.77 (34.99)     3:20.89 (35.12)
        3:56.65 (35.76)     4:32.41 (35.76)
        5:08.51 (36.10)     5:44.99 (36.48)
        6:21.54 (36.55)     6:57.90 (36.36)
        7:34.11 (36.21)     8:10.11 (36.00)
        8:45.95 (35.84)     9:19.51 (33.56)
 51 Lefebvre, Andre  16 Patriot Aquatic-  9:08.63    9:20.42        
                 30.45      1:04.43 (33.98)
        1:39.94 (35.51)     2:14.48 (34.54)
        2:49.79 (35.31)     3:25.35 (35.56)
        4:00.29 (34.94)     4:35.99 (35.70)
        5:10.78 (34.79)     5:46.45 (35.67)
        6:22.70 (36.25)     6:59.28 (36.58)
        7:34.97 (35.69)     8:11.25 (36.28)
        8:46.03 (34.78)     9:20.42 (34.39)
 52 Rentner, Zachar  18 North Aquatics C  9:07.57    9:34.32        
                 29.68      1:02.27 (32.59)
        1:36.92 (34.65)     2:11.63 (34.71)
        2:47.16 (35.53)     3:23.48 (36.32)
        4:00.46 (36.98)     4:38.14 (37.68)
        5:15.13 (36.99)     5:52.50 (37.37)
        6:30.48 (37.98)     7:08.30 (37.82)
        7:45.63 (37.33)     8:22.58 (36.95)
        8:58.31 (35.73)     9:34.32 (36.01)
 -- Anderson, Joshu  20 Wisconsin Aquati  8:38.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Almaraz, Ramiro  20 Chicago Wolfpack  8:54.32         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                330   2. Minnesota Aquatics                101
  3. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              98   4. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           79
  5. Club Hawkeye                       54   6. Ozaukee Aquatics                   51
  7. Redbird Swim Club                  46   8. St Charles Swim Team               37
  8. Academy Bullets Swim Club          37  10. Barrington Swim Club               35
 11. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              28  12. Piranhas Swim Club                 27
 12. New Trier Swim Club                27  14. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      23
 15. Maverick Swim Club                 21  16. Shorewood Swim Club                17
 16. Cats Aquatic Team                  17  18. Badger Swim Club                   16
 18. Patriot Aquatic Club               16  20. New York Athletic Club             14
 20. Minnetonka Swim Club               14  22. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       13
 22. Dubuque Area Swimmin'' Hurrican     13  22. Great Wolf Swim Team               13
 25. Cyclone Swim Club                   8  26. Linn-Mar Swim Team                  7
 26. AquaStorm                           7  28. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc       6
 29. New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim      5  30. Badger Aquatics Club                4
 31. Black Hawk Area Swim Team           3  32. Team Millennium                     1
 32. South Metro Storm                   1