ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Hungarian Open National Championships: Day Two
7/17/2014-7/17/2014
Debrecen, Hungary

Event 13 - 800m Freestyle men Timed	
 
open class
1.	Gyurta Gergely	1991		UTE	 7:51.90	 879
 	
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:27,14, 100m: 00:56,81 (00:29,67), 150m: 01:26,40 (00:29,59), 200m: 01:55,98 (00:29,58)
250m: 02:25,35 (00:29,37), 300m: 02:54,93 (00:29,58), 350m: 03:24,45 (00:29,52), 400m: 03:54,41 (00:29,96)
450m: 04:23,85 (00:29,44), 500m: 04:53,58 (00:29,73), 550m: 05:23,06 (00:29,48), 600m: 05:53,08 (00:30,02)
650m: 06:22,62 (00:29,54), 700m: 06:52,66 (00:30,04), 750m: 07:22,45 (00:29,79), 800m: 07:51,90 (00:29,45)
2.	Kis Gerg?	1988		R?JA 94 ?sz?klub	 7:58.35	+06.45 844
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:27,12, 100m: 00:56,22 (00:29,10), 150m: 01:25,39 (00:29,17), 200m: 01:54,77 (00:29,38)
250m: 02:24,64 (00:29,87), 300m: 02:54,68 (00:30,04), 350m: 03:24,73 (00:30,05), 400m: 03:54,45 (00:29,72)
450m: 04:24,47 (00:30,02), 500m: 04:55,13 (00:30,66), 550m: 05:26,04 (00:30,91), 600m: 05:57,15 (00:31,11)
650m: 06:28,02 (00:30,87), 700m: 06:59,33 (00:31,31), 750m: 07:30,26 (00:30,93), 800m: 07:58,35 (00:28,09)
3.	Paltrinieri Gregorio	1995		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 8:00.01	+08.11 835
 	
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:27,64, 100m: 00:57,31 (00:29,67), 150m: 01:27,32 (00:30,01), 200m: 01:57,41 (00:30,09)
250m: 02:27,54 (00:30,13), 300m: 02:57,85 (00:30,31), 350m: 03:28,38 (00:30,53), 400m: 03:58,91 (00:30,53)
450m: 04:29,28 (00:30,37), 500m: 04:59,97 (00:30,69), 550m: 05:30,44 (00:30,47), 600m: 06:00,90 (00:30,46)
650m: 06:31,01 (00:30,11), 700m: 07:01,50 (00:30,49), 750m: 07:31,09 (00:29,59), 800m: 08:00,01 (00:28,92)
4.	R?kos Patrik	1992		Balaton UK Veszpr?m	 8:11.99	+20.09 776
 	
RT +0,84, 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:58,05 (00:30,28), 150m: 01:28,27 (00:30,22), 200m: 01:59,26 (00:30,99)
250m: 02:29,95 (00:30,69), 300m: 03:00,76 (00:30,81), 350m: 03:31,76 (00:31,00), 400m: 04:02,88 (00:31,12)
450m: 04:34,11 (00:31,23), 500m: 05:05,30 (00:31,19), 550m: 05:36,55 (00:31,25), 600m: 06:07,70 (00:31,15)
650m: 06:38,85 (00:31,15), 700m: 07:10,43 (00:31,58), 750m: 07:41,28 (00:30,85), 800m: 08:11,99 (00:30,71)
5.	Sz?kelyi D?niel	1995		Budaf?ka XXII. SE	 8:19.88	+27.98 739
 	
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:00,57 (00:31,06), 150m: 01:32,31 (00:31,74), 200m: 02:03,90 (00:31,59)
250m: 02:35,86 (00:31,96), 300m: 03:07,49 (00:31,63), 350m: 03:39,24 (00:31,75), 400m: 04:11,01 (00:31,77)
450m: 04:42,09 (00:31,08), 500m: 05:13,46 (00:31,37), 550m: 05:44,70 (00:31,24), 600m: 06:15,96 (00:31,26)
650m: 06:47,24 (00:31,28), 700m: 07:18,68 (00:31,44), 750m: 07:49,91 (00:31,23), 800m: 08:19,88 (00:29,97)
6.	Papp Mark	1994		A Jovo SC Veolia	 8:22.11	+30.21 730
 	
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 00:59,12 (00:30,79), 150m: 01:30,61 (00:31,49), 200m: 02:02,20 (00:31,59)
250m: 02:33,85 (00:31,65), 300m: 03:05,65 (00:31,80), 350m: 03:37,03 (00:31,38), 400m: 04:09,20 (00:32,17)
450m: 04:40,80 (00:31,60), 500m: 05:12,84 (00:32,04), 550m: 05:44,74 (00:31,90), 600m: 06:17,34 (00:32,60)
650m: 06:49,10 (00:31,76), 700m: 07:21,19 (00:32,09), 750m: 07:52,52 (00:31,33), 800m: 08:22,11 (00:29,59)
7.	Rasovszky Kristof	1997		Balaton UK Veszpr?m	 8:23.89	+31.99 722
 	
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:31,61), 150m: 01:31,43 (00:31,00), 200m: 02:02,85 (00:31,42)
250m: 02:34,07 (00:31,22), 300m: 03:05,77 (00:31,70), 350m: 03:37,26 (00:31,49), 400m: 04:09,32 (00:32,06)
450m: 04:41,11 (00:31,79), 500m: 05:13,35 (00:32,24), 550m: 05:45,08 (00:31,73), 600m: 06:17,40 (00:32,32)
650m: 06:49,53 (00:32,13), 700m: 07:21,71 (00:32,18), 750m: 07:53,46 (00:31,75), 800m: 08:23,89 (00:30,43)
8.	Seres Edwin	1995		Kobanya Sport Club	 8:27.14	+35.24 708
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 00:58,69 (00:30,68), 150m: 01:29,73 (00:31,04), 200m: 02:01,05 (00:31,32)
250m: 02:32,57 (00:31,52), 300m: 03:04,65 (00:32,08), 350m: 03:36,72 (00:32,07), 400m: 04:08,73 (00:32,01)
450m: 04:41,34 (00:32,61), 500m: 05:13,41 (00:32,07), 550m: 05:46,36 (00:32,95), 600m: 06:18,73 (00:32,37)
650m: 06:51,57 (00:32,84), 700m: 07:24,74 (00:33,17), 750m: 07:56,73 (00:31,99), 800m: 08:27,14 (00:30,41)
9.	Mezei S?ndor	1995		FTC	 8:33.67	+41.77 681
 	
RT +0,64, 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:01,18 (00:31,60), 150m: 01:33,06 (00:31,88), 200m: 02:05,50 (00:32,44)
250m: 02:37,92 (00:32,42), 300m: 03:10,70 (00:32,78), 350m: 03:43,18 (00:32,48), 400m: 04:15,73 (00:32,55)
450m: 04:48,48 (00:32,75), 500m: 05:21,07 (00:32,59), 550m: 05:53,28 (00:32,21), 600m: 06:25,58 (00:32,30)
650m: 06:57,48 (00:31,90), 700m: 07:30,00 (00:32,52), 750m: 08:02,36 (00:32,36), 800m: 08:33,67 (00:31,31)
10.	M?rton Rich?rd	1999		Budaf?ka XXII. SE	 8:38.62	+46.72 662
 	
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:01,24 (00:31,89), 150m: 01:34,28 (00:33,04), 200m: 02:06,75 (00:32,47)
250m: 02:40,25 (00:33,50), 300m: 03:12,86 (00:32,61), 350m: 03:46,70 (00:33,84), 400m: 04:19,30 (00:32,60)
450m: 04:52,30 (00:33,00), 500m: 05:25,12 (00:32,82), 550m: 05:58,70 (00:33,58), 600m: 06:31,36 (00:32,66)
650m: 07:03,93 (00:32,57), 700m: 07:35,77 (00:31,84), 750m: 08:07,91 (00:32,14), 800m: 08:38,62 (00:30,71)
11.	Valler Bence	1997		R?JA 94 ?sz?klub	 8:44.66	+52.76 639
 	
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:02,76 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:35,86 (00:33,10), 200m: 02:09,21 (00:33,35)
250m: 02:42,38 (00:33,17), 300m: 03:15,86 (00:33,48), 350m: 03:49,22 (00:33,36), 400m: 04:22,68 (00:33,46)
450m: 04:55,39 (00:32,71), 500m: 05:28,10 (00:32,71), 550m: 06:00,73 (00:32,63), 600m: 06:33,61 (00:32,88)
650m: 07:06,60 (00:32,99), 700m: 07:39,60 (00:33,00), 750m: 08:12,58 (00:32,98), 800m: 08:44,66 (00:32,08)
12.	K?lm?n P?ter	1995		Veszpr?mi Egyetem ?K	 9:01.78	+01:09.88 581
 	
RT +0,54, 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:03,59 (00:33,30), 150m: 01:37,10 (00:33,51), 200m: 02:10,46 (00:33,36)
250m: 02:44,49 (00:34,03), 300m: 03:18,52 (00:34,03), 350m: 03:52,64 (00:34,12), 400m: 04:27,14 (00:34,50)
450m: 05:01,46 (00:34,32), 500m: 05:36,09 (00:34,63), 550m: 06:10,89 (00:34,80), 600m: 06:45,63 (00:34,74)
650m: 07:20,12 (00:34,49), 700m: 07:54,61 (00:34,49), 750m: 08:28,67 (00:34,06), 800m: 09:01,78 (00:33,11)
 	Barta M?rton	1999		Szombathelyi VSC	  	d.n.s.
 	
withdrawn.


	Event 215 - 50m Freestyle men Semi Final	
 
open class
1.	Gkolomeev Kristian	1993		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 22.41	Q 812
 	
RT +0,71
2.	Holoda P?ter	1996		H.szoboszl? ?rp?d SE	 23.16	Q +00.75 735
 	
RT +0,73
3.	Tak?cs Kriszti?n	1985		Dunaferr - DVSI	 23.24	Q +00.83 728
 	
RT +0,70
3.	Majchrzak Kacper	1992		Polish Swimming Federation	 23.24	Q +00.83 728
 	
RT +0,71
5.	Kozma Dominik	1991		Kobanya Sport Club	 23.29	Q +00.88 723
 	
RT +0,65
6.	Gy?rf?s Bence	1993		A Jovo SC Veolia	 23.32	Q +00.91 720
 	
RT +0,72
7.	Rozanovic ?d?m	1993		P?csi Sport Nonprof.	 23.64	Q +01.23 692
 	
RT +0,84
8.	Lavotha Oszk?r	1997		Vasas SC	 23.68	Q +01.27 688
 	
RT +0,65
9.	T?th M?rk	1994		BHSE	 23.69	R +01.28 687
 	
RT +0,66
10.	Hajtman Tam?s	1996		B?k?scsaba El?re ?K	 23.71	R +01.30 685
 	
RT +0,65
11.	Brinkley James	1993		Swansea University	 23.75	+01.34 682
 	
RT +0,64
12.	M?sz?ros M?rk	1994		Budaf?ka XXII. SE	 23.81	+01.40 677
 	
RT +0,73
13.	Gyulai D?vid	1996		Debreceni Sportc. SI	 23.82	+01.41 676
 	
RT +0,72
14.	Suzin Marcin	1993		Polish Swimming Federation	 23.88	+01.47 671
 	
RT +0,67
15.	Szenes M?ty?s	1990		Vasas SC	 24.04	+01.63 658
 	
RT +0,65
16.	L?rincz ?d?m	1993		P?csi Sport Nonprof.	 24.15	+01.74 649
 	
RT +0,73


	Event 218 - 50m Butterfly women Semi Final	
 
open class
1.	Di Liddo Elena	1993		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 27.09	Q 792
 	
RT +0,76
2.	Vourna Kristel	1992		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 27.14	Q +00.05 788
 	
RT +0,71
3.	Dowgiert Anna	1990		Polish Swimming Federation	 27.15	Q +00.06 787
 	
RT +0,68
4.	Di Pietro Silvia	1993		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 27.21	Q +00.12 782
 	
RT +0,66
5.	Szil?gyi Lili?na	1996		Kobanya Sport Club	 27.23	Q +00.14 780
 	
RT +0,63
6.	Verraszt? Evelyn	1989		A Jovo SC Veolia	 27.31	Q +00.22 773
 	
RT +0,71
7.	Hossz? Katinka	1989		Vasas SC	 27.37	Q +00.28 768
 	
RT +0,72
8.	Joo Sara	1995		A Jovo SC Veolia	 27.74	Q +00.65 738
 	
RT +0,73
9.	Szokol Szonja	1998		BHSE	 27.80	R +00.71 733
 	
RT +0,63
10.	Halmai Petra	1997		Hull?m 91 ?E	 28.48	R +01.39 682
 	
RT +0,80
11.	M?r Baranyai Erika	1995		BVSC Zuglo	 28.50	+01.41 680
 	
RT +0,74
12.	Egerv?ri Eszter	1999		A Jovo SC Veolia	 28.82	+01.73 658
 	
RT +0,80
13.	Moln?r Fl?ra	1998		D?lzalai V?zm? SE	 28.96	+01.87 648
 	
RT +0,69
14.	Fodor Flora	1997		BVSC Zuglo	 29.08	+01.99 640
 	
RT +0,82
15.	S?nta Adrienn	1995		P?csi Sport Nonprof.	 31.79	+04.70 490
 	
RT +0,71
16.	Kardos Viktoria	1998		BVSC Zuglo	 32.25	+05.16 469
 	
RT +0,80


Event 103 - 100m Butterfly men Final	
 
open class
1.	Cseh Laszlo	1985		Kobanya Sport Club	 52.43	 857
 	
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:24,61, 100m: 00:52,43 (00:27,82)
2.	Pulai Bence	1991		Kobanya Sport Club	 52.69	+00.26 845
 	
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:24,58, 100m: 00:52,69 (00:28,11)
3.	Poprawa Michal	1994		AZS AWF Katowice	 53.73	+01.30 797
 	
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:25,24, 100m: 00:53,73 (00:28,49)
4.	Wysoczynski Mateusz	1993		Polish Swimming Federation	 53.76	+01.33 795
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:25,30, 100m: 00:53,76 (00:28,46)
5.	Dimitriadis Stefanos	1989		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 53.80	+01.37 794
 	
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:25,71, 100m: 00:53,80 (00:28,09)
6.	Bicz? Bence	1993		Debreceni Sportc. SI	 53.98	+01.55 786
 	
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:25,65, 100m: 00:53,98 (00:28,33)
7.	Markozis Konstantinos	1992		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 54.54	+02.11 762
 	
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:25,53, 100m: 00:54,54 (00:29,01)
8.	B?tka B?lint	1991		A Jovo SC Veolia	 55.23	+02.80 733
 	
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:25,93, 100m: 00:55,23 (00:29,30)


Event 104 - 100m Freestyle women Final	
 
open class
1.	Hossz? Katinka	1989		Vasas SC	 54.97	 849
 	
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:27,01, 100m: 00:54,97 (00:27,96)
2.	Ferraioli Erika	1986		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 55.16	+00.19 841
 	
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:26,55, 100m: 00:55,16 (00:28,61)
3.	Di Pietro Silvia	1993		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 55.87	+00.90 809
 	
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:27,04, 100m: 00:55,87 (00:28,83)
4.	Jakabos Zsuzsanna	1989		Gy?ri ?sz? Sportegy.	 56.32	+01.35 790
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:56,32 (00:28,84)
5.	S?nta Adrienn	1995		P?csi Sport Nonprof.	 57.05	+02.08 760
 	
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:57,05 (00:29,28)
6.	K?sely Ajna	2001		Kobanya Sport Club	 57.17	+02.20 755
 	
RT +0,55, 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:57,17 (00:29,79)
7.	Pataki Fanni	1994		Kaposv?ri C?p?k	 57.44	+02.47 744
 	
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,44 (00:29,74)
8.	Boszormenyi Bettina	1998		BVSC Zuglo	 57.72	+02.75 734
 	
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:57,72 (00:30,03)



Event 105 - 100m Breaststroke men Final	
 
open class
1.	Gyurta D?niel	1989		UTE	 1:00.53	 906
 	
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:28,57, 100m: 01:00,53 (00:31,96)
2.	Toniato Andrea	1991		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 1:01.35	+00.82 870
 	
RT +0,60, 50m: 00:28,87, 100m: 01:01,35 (00:32,48)
3.	Financsek G?bor	1985		Mohacsi Torna Egylet	 1:02.17	+01.64 836
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:02,17 (00:33,18)
4.	Machnik Mikolaj	1993		Polish Swimming Federation	 1:02.33	+01.80 830
 	
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:02,33 (00:33,06)
5.	Giorgetti Edoardo	1989		Aniene	 1:02.43	+01.90 826
 	
RT +0,62, 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:02,43 (00:33,16)
6.	Tejes P?ter	1990		B?CSVIZ KVSC KESI	 1:02.65	+02.12 817
 	
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:02,65 (00:33,40)
7.	Suzin Marcin	1993		Polish Swimming Federation	 1:03.50	+02.97 785
 	
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:34,13)
8.	Horv?th D?vid	1996		Kobanya Sport Club	 1:03.58	+03.05 782
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:29,87, 100m: 01:03,58 (00:33,71)


	Event 116 - 200m Breaststroke women Final	
 
open class
1.	Sztankovics Anna	1996		UTE	 2:28.19	 845
 	
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:37,88), 150m: 01:49,42 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:28,19 (00:38,77)
2.	Hossz? Katinka	1989		Vasas SC	 2:31.53	+03.34 790
 	
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:37,93), 150m: 01:51,34 (00:39,13), 200m: 02:31,53 (00:40,19)
3.	Sebesty?n Dalma	1997		Hull?m 91 ?E	 2:32.83	+04.64 770
 	
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:13,69 (00:39,24), 150m: 01:53,93 (00:40,24), 200m: 02:32,83 (00:38,90)
4.	Kardos Viktoria	1998		BVSC Zuglo	 2:33.40	+05.21 762
 	
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:34,68, 100m: 01:13,96 (00:39,28), 150m: 01:53,58 (00:39,62), 200m: 02:33,40 (00:39,82)
5.	Gy?rgy R?ka	1996		TFSE	 2:39.30	+11.11 680
 	
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:16,84 (00:40,57), 150m: 01:58,26 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:39,30 (00:41,04)
6.	Kert?sz T?mea	1997		Kobanya Sport Club	 2:40.19	+12.00 669
 	
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:15,99 (00:40,77), 150m: 01:57,85 (00:41,86), 200m: 02:40,19 (00:42,34)
7.	Gyurinovics Fanni	2001		UTE	 2:40.32	+12.13 667
 	
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:35,57, 100m: 01:16,83 (00:41,26), 150m: 01:58,93 (00:42,10), 200m: 02:40,32 (00:41,39)
8.	Pecz Reka	1992		Vasas SC	 2:41.68	+13.49 650
 	
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:16,79 (00:40,83), 150m: 01:58,69 (00:41,90), 200m: 02:41,68 (00:42,99)

	Event 117 - 400m Freestyle men Final	
 
open class
1.	Kis Gerg?	1988		R?JA 94 ?sz?klub	 3:50.45	 870
 	
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:26,98, 100m: 00:55,68 (00:28,70), 150m: 01:24,68 (00:29,00), 200m: 01:54,08 (00:29,40)
250m: 02:23,11 (00:29,03), 300m: 02:52,95 (00:29,84), 350m: 03:21,96 (00:29,01), 400m: 03:50,45 (00:28,49)
2.	Gyurta Gergely	1991		UTE	 3:51.95	+01.50 854
 	
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:26,61, 100m: 00:55,36 (00:28,75), 150m: 01:24,62 (00:29,26), 200m: 01:54,07 (00:29,45)
250m: 02:23,56 (00:29,49), 300m: 02:53,26 (00:29,70), 350m: 03:22,87 (00:29,61), 400m: 03:51,95 (00:29,08)
3.	R?kos Patrik	1992		Balaton UK Veszpr?m	 3:54.71	+04.26 824
 	
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:57,03 (00:29,27), 150m: 01:26,85 (00:29,82), 200m: 01:57,10 (00:30,25)
250m: 02:26,70 (00:29,60), 300m: 02:56,95 (00:30,25), 350m: 03:26,85 (00:29,90), 400m: 03:54,71 (00:27,86)
4.	Switkowski Jan	1994		Polish Swimming Federation	 3:54.76	+04.31 823
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:56,47 (00:29,13), 150m: 01:26,16 (00:29,69), 200m: 01:55,93 (00:29,77)
250m: 02:26,02 (00:30,09), 300m: 02:56,26 (00:30,24), 350m: 03:26,41 (00:30,15), 400m: 03:54,76 (00:28,35)
5.	Kir?ly Bence	1993		Szegedi ?sz? Egylet	 3:54.94	+04.49 821
 	
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:27,08, 100m: 00:56,21 (00:29,13), 150m: 01:25,64 (00:29,43), 200m: 01:55,39 (00:29,75)
250m: 02:25,39 (00:30,00), 300m: 02:55,64 (00:30,25), 350m: 03:25,93 (00:30,29), 400m: 03:54,94 (00:29,01)
6.	Gr?tz Benj?min	1996		Szhalombattai VUK SE	 3:55.19	+04.74 819
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:56,78 (00:29,24), 150m: 01:26,57 (00:29,79), 200m: 01:56,91 (00:30,34)
250m: 02:26,75 (00:29,84), 300m: 02:57,75 (00:31,00), 350m: 03:27,11 (00:29,36), 400m: 03:55,19 (00:28,08)
7.	Paltrinieri Gregorio	1995		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 3:58.07	+07.62 789
 	
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:27,40, 100m: 00:56,98 (00:29,58), 150m: 01:26,77 (00:29,79), 200m: 01:57,05 (00:30,28)
250m: 02:27,36 (00:30,31), 300m: 02:57,68 (00:30,32), 350m: 03:28,46 (00:30,78), 400m: 03:58,07 (00:29,61)
8.	Papp Mark	1994		A Jovo SC Veolia	 3:59.61	+09.16 774
 	
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:56,80 (00:29,42), 150m: 01:26,49 (00:29,69), 200m: 01:56,90 (00:30,41)
250m: 02:26,97 (00:30,07), 300m: 02:57,98 (00:31,01), 350m: 03:28,90 (00:30,92), 400m: 03:59,61 (00:30,71)


Event 110 - 100m Backstroke women Final	
 
open class
1.	Hossz? Katinka	1989		Vasas SC	 1:00.83	 872
 	
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:00,83 (00:30,60)
2.	Zofkova Carlotta	1993		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 1:01.42	+00.59 847
 	
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:01,42 (00:31,25)
3.	Joo Sara	1995		A Jovo SC Veolia	 1:03.42	+02.59 769
 	
RT +0,62, 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:32,29)
3.	Matyasovszky Dalma	1999		EuropTec Zalav?z ?K	 1:03.42	+02.59 769
 	
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:32,29)
5.	Buri?n Kata	1995		UTE	 1:04.06	+03.23 746
 	
RT +0,59, 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:04,06 (00:32,98)
6.	Szekeres Dorina	1992		EuropTec Zalav?z ?K	 1:04.19	+03.36 742
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:33,10)
7.	Halmai Petra	1997		Hull?m 91 ?E	 1:04.76	+03.93 722
 	
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:33,43)
8.	Pat? Szabina	1997		Szhalombattai VUK SE	 1:04.85	+04.02 719
 	
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:04,85 (00:33,23)



Event 119 - 200m Backstroke men Final	
 
open class
1.	Bernek P?ter	1992		Kobanya Sport Club	 1:56.42	 888
 	
RT +0,64, 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:29,77), 150m: 01:27,22 (00:29,31), 200m: 01:56,42 (00:29,20)
2.	Kawecki Radoslaw	1991		Polish Swimming Federation	 1:56.45	+00.03 887
 	
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:57,40 (00:29,65), 150m: 01:27,47 (00:30,07), 200m: 01:56,45 (00:28,98)
3.	Balog G?bor	1990		Dunaferr - DVSI	 1:57.79	+01.37 857
 	
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:57,39 (00:29,76), 150m: 01:27,32 (00:29,93), 200m: 01:57,79 (00:30,47)
4.	Ciccarese Christopher	1990		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 1:58.42	+02.00 844
 	
RT +0,60, 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:57,41 (00:29,97), 150m: 01:28,09 (00:30,68), 200m: 01:58,42 (00:30,33)
5.	F?ldh?zi D?vid	1995		B?CSVIZ KVSC KESI	 1:59.69	+03.27 817
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 00:58,42 (00:30,45), 150m: 01:29,11 (00:30,69), 200m: 01:59,69 (00:30,58)
6.	Verraszt? D?vid	1988		A Jovo SC Veolia	 2:00.95	+04.53 792
 	
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 00:59,26 (00:30,40), 150m: 01:30,26 (00:31,00), 200m: 02:00,95 (00:30,69)
7.	Wysoczynski Mateusz	1993		Polish Swimming Federation	 2:01.39	+04.97 783
 	
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:28,69, 100m: 00:59,30 (00:30,61), 150m: 01:30,72 (00:31,42), 200m: 02:01,39 (00:30,67)
8.	Telegdy ?d?m	1995		Kobanya Sport Club	 2:04.44	+08.02 727
 	
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:00,47 (00:31,58), 150m: 01:32,55 (00:32,08), 200m: 02:04,44 (00:31,89)

Event 118 - 50m Butterfly women Final	
 
open class
1.	Di Pietro Silvia	1993		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 26.55	 841
 	
RT +0,67
2.	Dowgiert Anna	1990		Polish Swimming Federation	 26.86	+00.31 813
 	
RT +0,68
3.	Verraszt? Evelyn	1989		A Jovo SC Veolia	 26.90	+00.35 809
 	
RT +0,74
4.	Vourna Kristel	1992		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 26.93	+00.38 806
 	
RT +0,68
5.	Szil?gyi Lili?na	1996		Kobanya Sport Club	 27.04	+00.49 796
 	
RT +0,56
6.	Di Liddo Elena	1993		Fed. Italiana Nuoto	 27.15	+00.60 787
 	
RT +0,69
7.	Hossz? Katinka	1989		Vasas SC	 27.91	+01.36 724
 	
RT +0,75
8.	Joo Sara	1995		A Jovo SC Veolia	 27.93	+01.38 723
 	
RT +0,71
Event 115 - 50m Freestyle men Final	
 
open class
1.	Tak?cs Kriszti?n	1985		Dunaferr - DVSI	 22.23	 832
 	
RT +0,71
2.	Gkolomeev Kristian	1993		Hellenic Swimm. Fed.	 22.36	+00.13 817
 	
RT +0,71
3.	Kozma Dominik	1991		Kobanya Sport Club	 22.54	+00.31 798
 	
RT +0,67
4.	Holoda P?ter	1996		H.szoboszl? ?rp?d SE	 23.09	+00.86 742
 	
RT +0,71
5.	Majchrzak Kacper	1992		Polish Swimming Federation	 23.19	+00.96 733
 	
RT +0,71
6.	Rozanovic ?d?m	1993		P?csi Sport Nonprof.	 23.36	+01.13 717
 	
RT +0,83
7.	Gy?rf?s Bence	1993		A Jovo SC Veolia	 23.42	+01.19 711
 	
RT +0,71
8.	Lavotha Oszk?r	1997		Vasas SC	 23.63	+01.40 692
 	
RT +0,64