ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Columbia Sectionals, Day One
7/16/2014-7/16/2014
Columbia, Missouri United States

Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License            7/16/2014 - 7:26 PM
       Region VIII Summer Sectionals - 7/16/2014 to 7/19/2014       
                   Sanction #: MV14-59/MV14-60TT                    
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Votava, Lauren E       20 Una Rsca-OZ         57.61      56.23  
  2 Patterson, Anna L      20 U. of Missouri-M    57.13      56.63  
  3 Monroe, Madeline J     20 UNATT-AR            57.23      56.87  
  4 Collura, Taryn J       20 Club Huskers-MW     58.10      57.24  
  5 Nunn, Bailee N         16 Springfield Aqua    57.97      57.75  
  6 Stevens, Hannah E      19 U. of Missouri-M    57.79      57.77  
  7 Stout, Jordan M        16 Rockwood Swim Cl    57.61      57.79  
  8 Barbiea, Danielle N    21 U. of Missouri-M    58.01      58.38  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Barker, Breonna M      17 SwimTulsa-OK        58.44      58.08  
 10 Mayfield, Anna K       20 UNATT-AR            58.47      58.37  
 10 Molden, Haley J        20 Kansas Aquatics-    58.64      58.37  
 12 May, Katherine A       16 Edwardsville Ymc    58.68      58.61  
 13 Tackett, Kelley R      16 Columbia Swim Cl    58.47      58.62  
 14 Sickle, Katarina J     20 Club Huskers-MW     58.98      58.83  
 15 Braun, Elizabeth A     21 UNATT-AR            58.95      59.80  
 16 Henry, Tennyson C      18 Rockwood Swim Cl    58.90    1:00.02  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Musser, Hannah E       18 Kansas City Blaz    59.25      58.59  
 18 Beairsto, Macie M      16 Springfield Aqua    59.51      58.98  
 19 Fries, Rilye A         17 Kansas City Blaz    59.91      59.11  
 20 Leehy, Mykenzie J      15 Council Bluffs S    59.56      59.12  
 21 Hynes, Haley M         16 Kansas City Blaz    59.41      59.29  
 22 Garrison, Jessie L     18 Arkansas Dolphin    59.72      59.37  
 23 Logan, Bettie J        13 Columbia Swim Cl    59.77      59.55  
 24 Kuhl, Katherine M      18 Edwardsville Ymc    59.66    1:00.47  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Stoehr, Rachel E       20 UNATT-AR            59.00             
 19 Kuchkarova, Yulduz     20 Una KA-MV           59.29             
 20 Trost, Victoria S      19 U. of Missouri-M    59.30             
 21 Balogh, Blake L        20 Lincoln Select S    59.31             
 23 Deveaux, Bria I        20 Club Huskers-MW     59.43             
 26 Hammond, Brittany H    19 U. of Missouri-M    59.59             
 31 Deist, Jennifer M      19 Edwardsville Ymc    59.92             
 32 Petrosino, Franceska   14 Rockwood Swim Cl    59.97             
 33 Bilunas, Alexandra L   21 Club Huskers-MW   1:00.06             
 34 Petersen, Kristen N    16 Parkway Swim Clu  1:00.08             
 35 Thomas, Martina A      14 Razorback Aquati  1:00.12             
 36 Palmer, Alana I        13 Lincoln Select S  1:00.20             
 37 Salzer, Lily J         18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:00.21             
 38 Reneski, Charlsie E    17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.23             
 39 Dunn, Kelly L          21 Club Huskers-MW   1:00.31             
 39 Calegan, Olivia M      14 Una Gnst-MW       1:00.31             
 41 Sisson, Nicole L       17 Springfield Aqua  1:00.37             
 42 Walker, Kelsie M       18 Saluki Swim Club  1:00.48             
 42 Leehy, Lauren B        18 Council Bluffs S  1:00.48             
 44 Mullenix, Morgan A     20 Csp Tideriders-O  1:00.51             
 45 Melnick, Melissa E     15 Csp Tideriders-O  1:00.53             
 46 Elsey, Shawna M        18 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.54             
 47 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:00.63             
 48 Gati, Isabella G       14 Central Arkansas  1:00.64             
 49 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K   18 Flyers Aquatic S  1:00.69             
 49 Duncan, Abigail L      21 U. of Missouri-M  1:00.69             
 49 Ernhart, Kimberly H    17 Central Arkansas  1:00.69             
 52 Kilgore, Kendall B     16 Wichita Swim Clu  1:00.73             
 53 Grunhard, Cailey E     15 Kansas City Swim  1:00.75             
 54 Holthoff, Megan A      21 Missouri State A  1:00.77             
 55 Zupan, Sydney C        18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.78             
 56 Vieira, Gabriela M     16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:00.80             
 57 Betz, Kortney A        18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:00.82             
 58 Paskoff, Taylor M      20 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.84             
 58 Holland, Carly F       17 Razorback Aquati  1:00.84             
 60 Spencer, Evyn R        20 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.86             
 60 Lemon, Alyssa L        15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.86             
 62 Nelson, Madeline G     17 Springfield Aqua  1:00.87             
 63 Suek, Ellen R          19 U. of Missouri-M  1:00.93             
 64 Sieperda, Taylor E     17 Greater Nebraska  1:00.96             
 64 Raynor, Fiona C        17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:00.96             
 66 Doucette, Emily M      20 U. of Missouri-M  1:00.99             
 67 Howell, Liberty A      14 SwimTulsa-OK      1:01.02             
 68 Peterson, Lauren M     16 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.07             
 69 McCullough, Brianna N  17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:01.08             
 70 Lohrberg, Bryn P       17 Aquatic Club of-  1:01.13             
 71 Simcox, Isabella N     20 Missouri State A  1:01.23             
 72 Felton, Althea R       17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:01.25             
 73 Goss, Tara J           17 Millard Aquatic-  1:01.26             
 74 Hulshof, Bentley E     16 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:01.27             
 75 Lydon, Katherine L     15 Columbia Swim Cl  1:01.29             
 76 Gibson, Mia E          15 Wichita Northwes  1:01.31             
 77 Emswiler, Harper A     18 Council Bluffs S  1:01.34             
 77 Campbell, Cierra A     16 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:01.34             
 79 Storer, Jessica M      16 Lincoln Select S  1:01.36             
 80 Grinter, Bailey A      15 Edwardsville Ymc  1:01.39             
 81 Niemann, Avery G       17 American Energy-  1:01.40             
 82 Posthuma, Dana M       17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:01.42             
 83 Chesser, Emily R       20 Wichita Swim Clu  1:01.47             
 84 Vakshteyn, Katya       18 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.50             
 85 Coe, Courtney M        19 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:01.52             
 86 Palmeter, Hannah M     16 Club North Swimm  1:01.55             
 87 Wojdylo, Helen K       16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:01.56             
 87 Strathman, Madison E   17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:01.56             
 89 Blomquist, Christine   15 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.59             
 90 Anderson, Eliza M      17 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:01.65             
 91 Chon, Eun Sol          17 Razorback Aquati  1:01.72             
 92 Sturman, Ashley N      17 Kansas City Swim  1:01.78             
 93 Snyder, Kate A         20 Northland United  1:01.82             
 94 Miller, Anna M         15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:01.85             
 95 Franz, Karisa B        13 Flyers Aquatic S  1:01.86             
 96 Schurig, Sammie J      19 Kansas Aquatics-  1:01.87             
 97 Hildebrand, Jessica L  18 King Marlin Swim  1:01.91             
 98 Allen, Madison S       15 Wichita Swim Clu  1:01.95             
 99 Kezbers, Krista M      28 Extreme Aquatic-  1:02.02             
100 Bilsborrow, Laura C    19 Kansas Aquatics-  1:02.05             
101 Reichard, Grace C      18 Jasper County Ki  1:02.07             
102 Appleget, Olivia J     16 Lincoln Select S  1:02.11             
102 Hopson, Holly R        16 Millard Aquatic-  1:02.11             
104 Nall, Courtney E       18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:02.16             
105 Lassley, Abbey M       18 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:02.17             
106 Barbiea, Kellie M      21 U. of Missouri-M  1:02.19             
107 Montgomery, Mikaela D  18 Saluki Swim Club  1:02.39             
108 Sullivan, Kristine     18 Kansas City Blaz  1:02.41             
109 Kempf, Mikayla M       16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:02.49             
110 Russo, Jane S          16 Edwardsville Ymc  1:02.60             
111 Miksch, Laura C        18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:02.74             
112 Sarantakos, Madison L  16 Sooner Swim Club  1:02.83             
113 Allegri, Sarah R       16 Kansas City Swim  1:03.23             
113 Caton, Caroline P      16 Edwardsville Ymc  1:03.23             
115 Stalheim, Lindsey T    16 Millard Aquatic-  1:03.29             
116 Paskoff, Laura G       19 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:03.34             
117 Strickler, Alison C    19 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:03.66             
118 McPherson, Elizabeth   15 Edwardsville Ymc  1:03.67             
119 Brady, Victoria L      15 Edwardsville Ymc  1:03.75             
120 Kostboth, Taylor L     15 Wichita Swim Clu  1:03.85             
121 Hadford, Naeleah C     15 Unattached-MW     1:03.87             
122 Schoenecker, Kristin   18 Edwardsville Ymc  1:04.03             
123 vanBiljon, Lillian N   15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:04.13             
124 Brimacombe, Grace C    17 Kansas City Swim  1:04.29             
125 Fischer, Grace S       16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:04.39             
126 Marcinski, Shea L      18 Millard Aquatic-  1:04.47             
127 Zweerink, Emily R      19 Kansas City Swim  1:05.21             
128 Watts, Cassandra M     17 Grand Island Ymc  1:05.88             
 -- Beu, Erin C            20 SwimTulsa-OK         DFS              
 -- Fodor, Grace C         18 Phillips 66 Spla     DFS              

Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Molacek, Jacob P       18 Greater Omaha Aq    51.55      51.40  
  2 Le, Paul N             21 Missouri State A    51.48      51.41  
  3 Miksch, Ryan A         20 Greater Omaha Aq    51.83      51.47  
  4 Hanks, Levi C          20 U. of Missouri-M    51.79      51.60  
  5 Margritier, Matthew R  21 U. of Missouri-M    51.68      51.61  
  6 Popp, Lucas M          20 Wichita Swim Clu    51.55      51.93  
  7 Schuermann, William C  21 Missouri State A    52.16      52.16  
  8 Sobczak, Stephen C     21 U. of Missouri-M    52.24      52.35  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Pallmann, Till L       21 Saluki Swim Club    52.42      52.01  
 10 Andrew, Michael C      15 Indie Swimming-M    52.57      52.04  
 11 Reid, Noah J           16 Tsunami Swim Tea    52.50      52.22  
 12 Snow, Luke H           20 Missouri State A    52.98      52.38  
 13 Feher, Sean F          21 Rockwood Swim Cl    52.46      52.40  
 14 Glogoza, Alexander J   20 U. of Missouri-M    52.47      52.42  
 15 McKnight, Isaac T      21 Missouri State A    52.57      52.57  
 16 Wu, Justin             17 Sooner Swim Club    52.90      52.75  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Tate, Sean J           17 Swim Omaha-MW       53.11      52.48  
 18 Wallace, Carter M      18 U. of Missouri-M    53.14      52.86  
 19 Hemmingsen, Robert J   18 Greater Omaha Aq    53.06      53.02  
 20 Tate, Ryan T           17 Swim Omaha-MW       53.73      53.43  
 21 Portela, Jordan L      15 Lawrence Aquahaw    54.24      53.46  
 22 Brand, William E       18 Springfield Aqua    53.80      53.51  
 23 Senn, Samuel B         17 Springfield Aqua    54.02      53.54  
 24 Schmidt, John-martin   17 Topeka Swim Asso    53.58      53.77  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Love, Dillon H         22 U. of Missouri-M    53.09             
 18 Wallace, Martin L      19 U. of Missouri-M    53.09             
 22 Glaser, Jonathan D     19 Rockwood Swim Cl    53.27             
 23 Aragona, Christian J   19 Tri-City Area YM    53.28             
 24 Groome, Eegan T        21 U. of Missouri-M    53.46             
 26 Alkhaldi, Fahad P      19 Una Spa-AR          53.64             
 29 Conroy, Mark S         23 U. of Missouri-M    53.96             
 30 Hearl, Christopher R   19 Kansas City Blaz    54.01             
 32 Poskin, Kevin M        19 U. of Missouri-M    54.07             
 33 Calegan, Haden L       19 Greater Nebraska    54.11             
 34 Mollak, Michael K      17 Greater Omaha Aq    54.18             
 35 Wilson, Matthew T      21 Missouri State A    54.23             
 37 Musser, Philip R       16 Kansas City Blaz    54.35             
 38 Rogers, Zachary R      18 Parkway Swim Clu    54.36             
 38 Hynes, Michael K       17 Kansas City Blaz    54.36             
 40 Garcia, Cobe J         17 Ad Astra Area Aq    54.37             
 41 Thayer, Jonathan T     17 Flyers Aquatic S    54.40             
 41 Martin, Joseph M       18 Kansas City Blaz    54.40             
 43 Alexander, Nicholas A  16 Flyers Aquatic S    54.43             
 44 Girmus, Neil R         19 Millard Aquatic-    54.45             
 45 May, Drew T            19 Edwardsville Ymc    54.47             
 46 Conley, Davion L       17 Tri-City Area YM    54.48             
 46 Kang, Minki            19 Arkansas Dolphin    54.48             
 48 Sansoucie, Andrew J    19 U. of Missouri-M    54.53             
 49 Lyons, Carter A        17 Greater Nebraska    54.62             
 50 Bresette, Ethan R      18 Kansas City Blaz    54.65             
 51 Ye, Jonathan C         15 American Energy-    54.77             
 52 King, Justin C         16 Rockwood Swim Cl    54.82             
 53 Iseman, Andrew J       16 Kansas City Blaz    54.86             
 54 Kaufmann, Addison R    17 Tri-City Area YM    54.90             
 55 Fish, Robert A         21 U. of Missouri-M    54.93             
 56 Crawford, Alex J       18 Rec Plex Sharks-    54.94             
 57 Badsky, Nicholas A     17 Topeka Swim Asso    55.13             
 58 Ward, Kyle R           16 Phillips 66 Spla    55.25             
 59 Holland, Colton T      20 Razorback Aquati    55.26             
 60 Sweat, Ryan V          17 Kansas City Blaz    55.27             
 61 Hesse, Patrick J       18 Edwardsville Ymc    55.29             
 62 Hathaway, Caleb J      18 Arkansas Dolphin    55.31             
 63 Abboud, Brandon A      16 Swim Omaha-MW       55.33             
 64 Hutten, Tyler M        19 Kansas City Blaz    55.43             
 65 Schaefer, Samuel C     18 Northwest Arkans    55.44             
 66 Gremaud, Jacob S       17 Edwardsville Ymc    55.46             
 67 Regan, Timothy J       18 Parkway Swim Clu    55.62             
 68 Hemmingsen, Luke A     14 Una Goal-MW         55.71             
 68 Culjat, Lance W        15 Omaha Swim Feder    55.71             
 70 Carney, Cameron J      15 Norfolk YMCA Aqu    55.75             
 70 Irvin, Michael G       47 Heartland Aquati    55.75             
 72 Phillips, Matthew J    19 Rockwood Swim Cl    55.78             
 73 Jones, Marquise A      18 Millard Aquatic-    55.81             
 74 Goodson, Derick A      19 Wichita Aqua Sho    55.87             
 75 Clemons, Christopher   18 Unattached-MV       55.92             
 76 Roberts, Nicholas M    19 Edwardsville Ymc    55.94             
 77 Schultz, Jacob T       16 Jasper County Ki    55.95             
 78 Baker, Austin C        17 Heartland Aquati    56.00             
 79 Frisbie, William A     18 Greater Omaha Aq    56.11             
 80 Pospisil, Christian E  17 Swim Omaha-MW       56.15             
 81 Jones, Trevor J        17 Saluki Swim Club    56.22             
 82 Roberts, Richard T     18 Edwardsville Ymc    56.23             
 83 Stanek, Aaron C        16 Phillips 66 Spla    56.24             
 84 Workman, Sean C        17 Edwardsville Ymc    56.25             
 85 Barley, Preston C      16 Wichita Swim Clu    56.27             
 86 Kruse, Caleb J         17 Millard Aquatic-    56.46             
 87 Ochoa, Francisco M     16 King Marlin Swim    56.50             
 88 North, Brian J         17 Kansas City Swim    56.66             
 89 Fritsch, John P        17 Topeka Swim Asso    56.74             
 89 Dyer, James W          14 Sooner Swim Club    56.74             
 91 Shinsato, Brandon J    18 Wichita Swim Clu    56.92             
 92 Simmons, Michael J     15 Greater Omaha Aq    57.14             
 93 Hornung, Patrick G     17 Kansas City Swim    58.06             
 -- Selby, Preston J       19 Missouri State A     DFS              
 -- Bish, Blair C          17 Arkansas Dolphin     DFS              

Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Nunn, Bailee N         16 Springfield Aqua  2:35.79    2:32.85  
  2 Duncan, Abigail L      21 U. of Missouri-M  2:35.71    2:33.59  
  3 Pavel, Lauren M        19 Greater Omaha Aq  2:36.08    2:36.11  
  4 Theil, Caroline T      14 Greater Nebraska  2:36.77    2:36.93  
  5 Hinde, Bryce L         20 Kansas City Blaz  2:37.89    2:39.16  
  6 Stoeckle, Lauren M     20 U. of Missouri-M  2:40.51    2:40.80  
  7 Spradlin, Danielle E   21 U. of Missouri-M  2:36.33    2:41.08  
  8 Hardewig, Samantha J   20 Club Huskers-MW   2:40.45    2:41.90  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Welty, Lydia D         16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:43.61    2:39.56  
 10 Qualy, Madison S       20 Csp Tideriders-O  2:41.31    2:41.07  
 11 Nelson, Sophia A       18 Lincoln Select S  2:41.81    2:41.42  
 12 Dilsaver, Dannie B     15 Greater Nebraska  2:42.16    2:42.20  
 13 Peterson, Morgan A     21 Flyers Aquatic S  2:43.21    2:43.05  
 14 Mercke, Miranda A      20 U. of Missouri-M  2:43.44    2:43.73  
 15 Flanagan, Ellen E      15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:43.91    2:43.79  
 16 Laird, Courtney R      17 Kansas City Blaz  2:43.79    2:44.83  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Calegan, Olivia M      14 Una Gnst-MW       2:44.16    2:38.25  
 18 Strathman, Madison E   17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:44.93    2:39.58  
 19 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:44.55    2:43.06  
 20 Zweifel, Elma I        14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:45.71    2:44.08  
 21 Pales, Ashley A        15 Lincoln Select S  2:44.24    2:44.66  
 22 Chan, Aiden F          15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:47.12    2:45.40  
 23 Thomas, Luciana M      14 Razorback Aquati  2:47.11    2:47.85  
 24 Wen, Brittany C        15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:46.92    2:49.62  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Ditter, Katherine A    20 Club Huskers-MW   2:44.30             
 20 Hammond, Brittany H    19 U. of Missouri-M  2:44.35             
 23 Poskin, Elizabeth L    21 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:45.25             
 25 Jenkins, Ciara L       21 Club Huskers-MW   2:45.86             
 26 Shinn, Hannah M        20 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:46.62             
 30 Fries, Rilye A         17 Kansas City Blaz  2:47.13             
 30 Neumann, Alexandra A   19 Parkway Swim Clu  2:47.13             
 32 Daniels, Alexis V      15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:47.18             
 33 Larson, Kaylee E       17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:47.50             
 34 Arrasmith, Leah D      16 Swim Newton-MV    2:47.51             
 35 Steward, Katherine A   14 Phillips 66 Spla  2:47.81             
 36 Wojdylo, Helen K       16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:48.72             
 37 Haralson, Delaney L    16 Central Arkansas  2:48.76             
 38 Biddinger, Allison A   14 Phillips 66 Spla  2:48.94             
 39 Downey, Haley F        16 Phillips 66 Spla  2:49.16             
 40 Porporis, Katiana N    15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:49.20             
 41 Despain, Corinne M     14 Razorback Aquati  2:49.74             
 42 Kearbey, Katelyn E     20 UNATT-AR          2:49.82             
 43 Van Wie, Krista J      20 Club Huskers-MW   2:49.87             
 44 Riekhof, Anna L        16 Club North Swimm  2:50.08             
 45 Burroughs, Andi C      19 Missouri State A  2:50.38             
 46 Stonehocker, Katie L   12 Lincoln Select S  2:50.67             
 47 Vertin, Emma G         16 Greater Nebraska  2:50.76             
 48 Roller, Julia A        19 Club Huskers-MW   2:51.02             
 49 Robertson, Alexandra   17 Extreme Aquatic-  2:51.30             
 50 Brull, Hailey J        15 Kansas City Blaz  2:51.58             
 51 Cox, Margaret N        17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:52.13             
 52 Higdon, Ellen G        18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:52.65             
 53 Carr, Virginia A       18 Central Arkansas  2:52.74             
 54 Blake, Monica L        16 Swim Omaha-MW     2:52.90             
 55 Young, Colleen R       16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:53.02             
 56 Pankratz, Kami E       16 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:53.50             
 57 Graham, Emerson L      14 Arkansas Dolphin  2:53.51             
 58 Lohrberg, Bryn P       17 Aquatic Club of-  2:54.43             
 59 Forbat, Hanna C        15 King Marlin Swim  2:54.73             
 60 Rinne, Corinne P       18 Kansas City Swim  2:54.90             
 61 Brabham, Emma G        14 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:55.11             
 62 Kirchhoefer, Claire R  17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:55.12             
 62 Gramlich, Jordan M     15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:55.12             
 64 Livingston, Berkeley   13 Lincoln Select S  2:55.23             
 65 Rozar, Emily A         16 Wichita Northwes  2:55.41             
 66 Caylor, Krystal M      15 Missouri State A  2:55.72             
 67 Lydon, Katherine L     15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:55.81             
 68 Kelly, Erin N          16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:56.21             
 69 Caton, Caroline P      16 Edwardsville Ymc  2:56.45             
 70 Owenby, Abbey P        14 Csp Tideriders-O  2:56.68             
 71 McGovern, Erika M      20 SwimTulsa-OK      2:56.77             
 72 Beahan, Madelyn L      16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:56.82             
 73 Reichard, Grace C      18 Jasper County Ki  2:57.03             
 74 Hadford, Indiga M      18 Unattached-MW     2:57.27             
 75 Nall, Courtney E       18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:57.33             
 76 Cunningham, Michaela   19 Club Huskers-MW   2:57.72             
 77 Corzine, Rebecca L     15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:58.46             
 78 Wigness-Lindaman, Ash  17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:59.34             
 79 Sullivan, Kristine     18 Kansas City Blaz  2:59.40             
 80 Schranck, Virginia A   15 Tri-City Area YM  3:00.25             
 81 Speed, Deven L         14 King Marlin Swim  3:04.52             
 -- McGowan, Ann H         17 Topeka Swim Asso      DQ              
 -- Thomae, Victoria A     14 Edwardsville Ymc      NS              

 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kozlovskij, Igor Geor  22 U. of Missouri-M  2:19.30    2:15.30  
  2 Tierney, Sam R         21 U. of Missouri-M  2:21.10    2:16.12  
  3 Tazans, Uldis          20 Missouri State A  2:19.49    2:20.01  
  4 Glenn, Michael G       21 Kansas City Blaz  2:21.30    2:20.54  
  5 Heye, Christopher W    18 Arkansas Dolphin  2:22.93    2:22.27  
  6 Dennis, Aaron M        22 Missouri State A  2:23.88    2:23.06  
  7 Willett, Phillip M     17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:23.31    2:23.78  
 -- Albracht, Anthony A    17 Kansas City Swim  2:23.44         DQ  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Conroy, Mark S         23 U. of Missouri-M  2:23.99    2:22.51  
 10 Bish, Blair C          17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:27.00    2:23.81  
 11 Mollak, Michael K      17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:25.67    2:24.31  
 12 McManus, Matthias A    17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:24.41    2:24.92  
 13 Alexander, Nicholas A  16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:27.74    2:26.17  
 14 Holt, Liam D           18 Jasper County Ki  2:25.58    2:27.74  
 15 Baker, Ryan R          18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:27.02    2:28.67  
 16 Lorson, Zachary C      14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:27.26    2:30.61  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Crosby, Jared R        16 Razorback Aquati  2:28.67    2:27.44  
 18 Hesse, Patrick J       18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:30.54    2:27.91  
 19 St John, Conner J      17 King Marlin Swim  2:30.30    2:28.53  
 20 Dionisopoulos, Nichol  17 Nebraska Aquatic  2:28.45    2:28.79  
 21 Steward, Spencer P     15 Club North Swimm  2:30.92    2:29.35  
 22 Ward, Alexander S      18 Phillips 66 Spla  2:29.47    2:29.41  
 23 Heye, Thomas E         16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:29.68    2:29.61  
 24 Eisele-Miller, Elliot  16 Club North Swimm  2:29.67    2:32.40  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Springer, Isaac C      21 Missouri State A  2:27.92             
 20 Wood, Robert C         19 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:28.89             
 21 Calegan, Haden L       19 Greater Nebraska  2:29.25             
 28 Valley, Adam M         17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:31.18             
 29 Martin, Joseph M       18 Kansas City Blaz  2:31.65             
 30 Klosterman, Shawn S    39 Jasper County Ki  2:31.89             
 31 Heveroh, Samuel S      17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:32.09             
 32 Mars, Justin R         17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:32.39             
 33 Beauregard, Cameron P  18 Manhattan Marlin  2:32.79             
 34 Nunn, Eric R           14 Springfield Aqua  2:33.10             
 35 Hill, Jordan E         16 Springfield Aqua  2:33.37             
 36 Ragsdell, John A       16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:33.46             
 37 Hahn, Bryan E          18 Topeka Swim Asso  2:33.50             
 38 Stublen, Andrew G      17 Kansas City Blaz  2:33.56             
 39 Smith, Andrew C        17 Springfield Aqua  2:33.93             
 40 Lewis, Levi R          14 Arkansas Dolphin  2:34.03             
 41 Robbins, Nicholas P    17 Sarpy County Swi  2:34.07             
 42 Holst, Grant J         14 Greater Omaha Aq  2:34.17             
 43 Yoder, Evan D          15 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:34.21             
 44 Girmus, Neil R         19 Millard Aquatic-  2:34.57             
 45 Downey, Thomas W       17 Phillips 66 Spla  2:34.75             
 46 Harlow, Hayden S       15 Northwest Arkans  2:35.00             
 47 Culjat, Lance W        15 Omaha Swim Feder  2:35.10             
 48 Hangren, Jacob W       16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:35.31             
 49 Edwards, Benjamin F    16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:35.70             
 50 Schultz, Nathan H      18 Jasper County Ki  2:36.01             
 51 John, Conner R         20 Columbia Swim Cl  2:36.43             
 52 Ragsdell, Keith J      16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:36.74             
 53 Mielke, Derek T        18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:37.15             
 54 Maynard, Daniel L      17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:37.26             
 55 Monette-Waters, Austi  16 Metro Omaha Swim  2:37.31             
 56 Newton, Nicolas C      17 Sooner Swim Club  2:37.41             
 57 Kaufmann, Addison R    17 Tri-City Area YM  2:37.67             
 58 Hedgecock, John N      17 Razorback Aquati  2:37.78             
 59 Taylor, Christian J    14 Wichita Northwes  2:38.03             
 60 Allison, Kyle J        18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:38.24             
 61 Linder, Drew G         17 Greater Nebraska  2:38.30             
 62 Pusey, Ian N           16 Razorback Aquati  2:38.41             
 63 Byers, Peter J         17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:38.49             
 64 Ros, Lucas M           16 Northwest Arkans  2:38.52             
 65 Raines, Jacob          16 Kansas City Swim  2:38.57             
 66 Morris, Benjamin L     15 Lincoln Select S  2:39.19             
 67 Fritsch, John P        17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:39.33             
 68 Schaenzer, Karl N      18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:39.57             
 69 Barley, Preston C      16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:40.81             
 70 Oh, Seunghoon          16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:41.46             
 71 Hidalgo, Arthur J      17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:42.41             
 72 Ye, Jonathan C         15 American Energy-  2:43.28             
 73 Schach, Samuel L       15 Razorback Aquati  2:43.36             
 74 Tucker, River-sage C   15 Metro Omaha Swim  2:43.37             
 75 Ayars, Michael J       14 Lincoln Select S  2:43.44             
 76 Chen, Jiayi            15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:44.69             
 77 Jensen, Devin L        20 Greater Nebraska  2:44.79             
 78 Huffman, Thomas A      14 Kansas City Blaz  2:45.53             
 79 Kellen, Benjamin N     17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:46.26             
 80 Walker, Kasten E       15 Norfolk YMCA Aqu  2:47.39             
 81 Bunnag, Quinn          14 American Energy-  2:48.60             
 82 Witt, Paul J           18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:54.38             
 -- McGowan, Kevin W       17 Topeka Swim Asso      DQ              
 -- Terrell, Joshua M      18 Lawrence Aquahaw     DFS              

 Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stevens, Hannah E      19 U. of Missouri-M  2:16.54    2:13.18  
  2 Kuchkarova, Yulduz     20 Una KA-MV         2:17.49    2:15.03  
  3 Jordan, Lauren A       21 UNATT-AR          2:16.64    2:15.25  
  4 Mayfield, Anna K       20 UNATT-AR          2:14.82    2:15.58  
  5 Braun, Elizabeth A     21 UNATT-AR          2:17.65    2:18.64  
  6 Land, Rebekah J        21 Club Huskers-MW   2:19.44    2:19.23  
  7 Linhardt, Rylee M      16 King Marlin Swim  2:18.95    2:20.90  
  8 Finlay, Sarah R        17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:18.51    2:22.84  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Nanneman, Olivia A     15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:20.93    2:19.55  
 10 Tatlow, Chelsea R      18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:21.09    2:19.60  
 11 Oeltjen, Erin N        18 Club Huskers-MW   2:19.90    2:19.75  
 12 Schurig, Sammie J      19 Kansas Aquatics-  2:21.30    2:20.39  
 13 Shojaee, Arianna H     15 Arkansas Dolphin  2:22.66    2:22.31  
 14 Henry, Tennyson C      18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:22.61    2:22.37  
 15 Porporis, Katiana N    15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:22.55    2:22.46  
 16 Mauze, Eve E           15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:21.82    2:23.21  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Hynes, Haley M         16 Kansas City Blaz  2:23.57    2:21.04  
 18 Zupan, Sydney C        18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:23.41    2:21.23  
 19 Kuhl, Katherine M      18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:22.74    2:22.19  
 20 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:24.19    2:22.81  
 21 Theil, Caroline T      14 Greater Nebraska  2:22.92    2:23.80  
 22 May, Katherine A       16 Edwardsville Ymc  2:24.61    2:24.38  
 23 Brown, Madison J       15 Parkway Swim Clu  2:24.89    2:24.91  
 24 Blattner, Katelyn D    14 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:24.28    2:26.44  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Edwards, Phoebe W      18 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:23.09             
 22 Brittain, Brooke R     20 Wichita Swim Clu  2:23.85             
 25 Suek, Ellen R          19 U. of Missouri-M  2:24.40             
 28 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:25.08             
 29 Horozewski, Briana R   19 Missouri State A  2:25.23             
 30 Trost, Victoria S      19 U. of Missouri-M  2:25.29             
 31 Grinter, Bailey A      15 Edwardsville Ymc  2:25.46             
 32 Gibson, Mia E          15 Wichita Northwes  2:25.77             
 33 Bilsborrow, Laura C    19 Kansas Aquatics-  2:25.81             
 34 Watson, Abby K         18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:25.92             
 35 Holthoff, Megan A      21 Missouri State A  2:26.05             
 36 Holland, Carly F       17 Razorback Aquati  2:26.49             
 37 McCullough, Brianna N  17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:26.75             
 38 Flanagan, Hanna K      18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:26.76             
 39 Lynn, Lori F           20 Edwardsville Ymc  2:26.87             
 40 Etter, Cecelia M       19 Parkway Swim Clu  2:26.96             
 41 McPherson, Elizabeth   15 Edwardsville Ymc  2:27.34             
 42 Thomas, Luciana M      14 Razorback Aquati  2:27.38             
 43 Petersen, Kristen N    16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:27.43             
 44 Vakshteyn, Katya       18 Kansas City Blaz  2:27.61             
 45 Allegri, Sarah R       16 Kansas City Swim  2:27.68             
 46 Holmes, Brooke R       17 Omaha Swim Feder  2:27.70             
 47 Posthuma, Dana M       17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:27.74             
 48 Hutchison, Madison P   18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:28.02             
 49 Luddy, Mary K          18 Swim Omaha-MW     2:28.03             
 50 Ouhl, Megan N          18 Flyers Aquatic S  2:28.33             
 51 Norwood, Taylor L      14 River City Aquat  2:28.45             
 52 Logan, Bettie J        13 Columbia Swim Cl  2:28.47             
 53 Juffer, Jacqueline J   20 Club Huskers-MW   2:28.51             
 54 Speed, Deven L         14 King Marlin Swim  2:28.63             
 55 Vieira, Gabriela M     16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:28.80             
 56 Chon, Eun Sol          17 Razorback Aquati  2:28.82             
 57 Riordan, Mae E         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:28.84             
 58 Rey, Sydney M          16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:28.90             
 59 Rhine, Cheyenna R      16 Rend Lake Aquati  2:28.97             
 60 Wall, Emma R           19 Springfield Aqua  2:28.98             
 61 Thomas, Martina A      14 Razorback Aquati  2:29.13             
 62 Emswiler, Harper A     18 Council Bluffs S  2:29.32             
 63 Davis, Anna G          15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:29.70             
 64 King, Natalie G        18 River City Aquat  2:29.90             
 65 Fischer, Kellie D      14 King Marlin Swim  2:29.91             
 66 Hildebrand, Jessica L  18 King Marlin Swim  2:30.16             
 67 Elsey, Shawna M        18 Kansas City Blaz  2:30.21             
 68 Wiley, Claire E        16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:30.23             
 69 Basden, Juliet A       15 SwimTulsa-OK      2:30.25             
 70 Campbell, Claire E     14 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:30.36             
 71 Torkelson, Aubrey L    15 Kansas City Blaz  2:30.60             
 72 Stalheim, Lindsey T    16 Millard Aquatic-  2:30.63             
 73 Massot, Lauren F       15 Parkway Swim Clu  2:30.96             
 74 Beeler, Victoria K     16 Northland United  2:31.03             
 75 Wilkes, Jenna M        17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:31.08             
 76 Anderson, Eliza M      17 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:31.13             
 77 McCullough, Jordan A   16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:31.45             
 78 Bristow, Claire E      16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:31.58             
 79 Riekhof, Paige C       14 Club North Swimm  2:31.71             
 80 Brady, Victoria L      15 Edwardsville Ymc  2:31.79             
 81 Haralson, Delaney L    16 Central Arkansas  2:31.86             
 82 Kempf, Mikayla M       16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:32.24             
 83 vanBiljon, Lillian N   15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:32.48             
 84 Salzer, Lily J         18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:32.56             
 85 Grimm, Kayla M         18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:32.59             
 86 Roberts, Shannon C     17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:32.77             
 87 Edwards, Natalie E     15 Edwardsville Ymc  2:32.91             
 88 Livingston, Berkeley   13 Lincoln Select S  2:32.93             
 89 Sieperda, Taylor E     17 Greater Nebraska  2:33.02             
 90 Moore, Madison E       16 Kansas City Blaz  2:33.13             
 91 Dritz, Pilar T         18 Manhattan Marlin  2:33.21             
 92 Dreiling, Katherine B  16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:33.23             
 93 Schneider, Sydney R    15 Lincoln Select S  2:34.06             
 94 Ebito, Emma G          16 Lincoln Select S  2:34.13             
 95 Finzen, Isabelle N     16 Kansas City Blaz  2:34.20             
 96 Pearl, Madelyne E      14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:34.22             
 97 Rey, Haley J           13 Flyers Aquatic S  2:34.23             
 98 Dicus, Laura A         17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:34.64             
 99 Porporis, Raquel M     17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:34.88             
100 Longan, Bonnie M       17 Kansas City Swim  2:35.07             
101 Melnick, Melissa E     15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:35.10             
102 Kostboth, Taylor L     15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:35.26             
103 Robuck, Isabelle M     17 Swim Newton-MV    2:35.58             
104 Lassley, Abbey M       18 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:36.15             
105 Owenby, Abbey P        14 Csp Tideriders-O  2:36.78             
106 Snyder, Kate A         20 Northland United  2:37.80             
107 Fischer, Grace S       16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:37.96             
108 Baldwin, Summer S      17 Metro Omaha Swim  2:38.29             
109 Altmaier, Alexis K     17 Nebraska Aquatic  2:40.22             
110 Rein, Kasey O          18 King Marlin Swim  2:40.53             
111 Howell, Quincy V       18 SwimTulsa-OK      2:41.05             
112 Schoenecker, Kristin   18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:43.14             
113 Behrens, Jillian B     16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:43.98             
114 Heutel, Madeline J     16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:48.66             
 -- Bridges, Madison L     20 U. of Missouri-M     DFS              
 -- Fitzpatrick, Jamie K   18 Flyers Aquatic S     DFS              
 -- Fodor, Grace C         18 Phillips 66 Spla     DFS              

 Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Le, Paul N             21 Missouri State A  2:05.05    2:02.23  
  2 Behnen, Louis E        18 Kansas City Blaz  2:05.28    2:05.11  
  3 Love, Dillon H         22 U. of Missouri-M  2:08.71    2:07.02  
  4 Weissman, Brandon S    19 Parkway Swim Clu  2:07.55    2:08.22  
  5 Balogh, Brennan L      17 Lincoln Select S  2:07.86    2:08.33  
  6 Marlow, Samuel A       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:08.66    2:08.43  
  7 Campbell, Canaan W     18 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:08.96    2:10.16  
  8 Lavalle, Jonathon D    18 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:09.31    2:10.69  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Workman, Sean C        17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:09.46    2:07.77  
 10 Halliburton, Trevor J  16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:10.13    2:08.96  
 11 Andrews, Justin M      16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:10.83    2:10.56  
 12 Hanks, Nathan I        17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:10.94    2:10.62  
 13 Fish, Robert A         21 U. of Missouri-M  2:10.60    2:10.80  
 14 Blattner, Bryce D      17 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:10.74    2:11.20  
 15 Douglas, Kevin E       17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:11.00    2:13.43  
 16 Glogoza, Alexander J   20 U. of Missouri-M  2:10.01    2:13.60  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Petersen, Chase B      17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:11.97    2:09.42  
 18 Crawford, Alex J       18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:11.03    2:10.36  
 19 Knoch, Kade R          14 King Marlin Swim  2:12.35    2:10.57  
 20 Iseman, Andrew J       16 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.95    2:10.69  
 21 Shinsato, Brandon J    18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:13.34    2:11.14  
 22 Thomas, Antonio B      16 Razorback Aquati  2:12.68    2:12.34  
 23 Carney, Cameron J      15 Norfolk YMCA Aqu  2:13.89    2:14.70  
 24 Reichert, Christopher  17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:15.09    2:20.04  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Shih, Ethan C          17 Sarpy County Swi  2:15.21             
 26 Tompkins, Charles C    15 King Marlin Swim  2:15.54             
 27 Florea, Dane C         14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:15.67             
 28 Dyer, James W          14 Sooner Swim Club  2:15.72             
 29 Ripp, Conner D         15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:15.84             
 30 Junker, Cole J         13 Flyers Aquatic S  2:15.91             
 31 Sullivan, Joseph G     17 Central Arkansas  2:16.07             
 32 Maginn, Anderson J     15 Kansas City Blaz  2:16.09             
 33 Garcia, Cobe J         17 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:16.13             
 34 Nester, Michael D      16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:16.30             
 35 Crosby, Jared R        16 Razorback Aquati  2:16.40             
 36 Hemmingsen, Robert J   18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:16.44             
 37 Banwart, Spencer B     17 Kansas City Blaz  2:16.89             
 38 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  17 Greater Nebraska  2:16.94             
 39 Brown, Riley J         18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:17.09             
 40 Harris, Brenden T      16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:17.11             
 41 Wells, Graham M        14 Parkway Swim Clu  2:17.26             
 42 Badsky, Nicholas A     17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:17.36             
 43 McCauley, Blake A      19 Arkansas Dolphin  2:17.45             
 44 Roberts, Andrew J      14 Saluki Swim Club  2:17.48             
 44 Lee, Bryan H           16 Jenks Trojan Swi  2:17.48             
 46 Ninneman, Brendan S    18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:17.51             
 47 Kruse, Caleb J         17 Millard Aquatic-  2:17.58             
 48 Prekopy, Michael J     18 Topeka Swim Asso  2:17.65             
 49 McGowan, Kevin W       17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:17.92             
 49 Nill, Collin M         15 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:17.92             
 51 Alleven, Garrett W     15 Swim Newton-MV    2:18.34             
 52 Schott, Collin J       16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:18.40             
 53 Bock, Ethan M          15 Cool Swim Team-M  2:18.48             
 54 Ragsdell, Keith J      16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:19.08             
 55 Gilbert, Ryan A        14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:19.40             
 56 Catani, Evan C         19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:19.94             
 57 Wagner, Matthew E      19 Northland United  2:20.20             
 58 McMonigle, Ryan D      16 Kansas City Swim  2:20.38             
 59 Oh, Seunghoon          16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:20.49             
 60 Keller, Jordan T       17 Aquatic Club of-  2:20.56             
 61 Back, Cameron A        18 Csp Tideriders-O  2:21.54             
 62 Eldakak, Yousef A      16 Kansas City Blaz  2:21.72             
 63 Brouillette, Carter M  17 Swim Omaha-MW     2:22.11             
 64 Ayars, Michael J       14 Lincoln Select S  2:22.31             
 65 Wever, Jack T          14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:22.58             
 66 Lewandowski, Eric J    16 Grand Island Ymc  2:22.74             
 67 Hemmingsen, Luke A     14 Una Goal-MW       2:23.12             
 68 Gach, Alex D           16 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:23.35             
 69 Bishop, Quentin R      19 Swim Omaha-MW     2:23.52             
 70 McCauley, Mason C      17 Phillips 66 Spla  2:23.58             
 71 Kostboth, Kody R       18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:24.03             
 72 Abboud, Brandon A      16 Swim Omaha-MW     2:24.30             
 73 Maynard, Daniel L      17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:24.38             
 74 Vu, David T            17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:24.69             
 75 Hibbs, Reid R          18 King Marlin Swim  2:26.32             
 76 Piti, Caleb H          15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:26.98             
 -- Piti, Collin J         16 Greater Omaha Aq      DQ              
 -- Feher, Sean F          21 Rockwood Swim Cl     DFS              
 -- Hanks, Levi C          20 U. of Missouri-M     DFS              
 -- Hearl, Christopher R   19 Kansas City Blaz     DFS              
 -- Hedgecock, John N      17 Razorback Aquati     DFS              
 -- Heye, Thomas E         16 Arkansas Dolphin     DFS