ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Swimming and Diving Championships
5/17/2014-5/17/2014
Lodi, California United States

S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     22.89
   SECTIONAL     25.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FLYNN, MEGAN           9    VACAVILLE        25.40   7    24.69 F1
BRESNAHAN, NATALIE    10    PONDEROSA        25.31   6    24.86 F2
MILL, ANDREANNA       10    WOODCREEK        25.48   8    25.26 F3
BISHOP, ALISON         9    GRANITE BAY      25.18   3    25.29 F4
LUND, ALLISON         10    WOODCREEK        24.98   1    25.37 F5
BARLOW, HANNAH        10    BENICIA          25.27   5    25.38 F6
HA-HOANG, OLIVIA       9    VINTAGE          25.14   2    25.57 F7
HAWES, MADDIE         10    RIPON            25.26   4    26.05 F8

AKANA, MICHELLE        9    EL CAMINO        25.80  14    25.23 C1
SPIKES, SHONA          9    PLEASANT GROV    25.62  10    25.58 C2
DUNCAN, DELANEY       10    LODI             25.59   9    25.71 C3
LUCERO, KAMRYN         9    KIMBALL          25.64  11    25.77 C4
FULTON, ABIGAIL       10    BELLA VISTA      25.70  12    25.81 C5
MORSE, KATELYN         9    RIO AMERICANO    25.84  16    25.90 C6
YARNELL, BO           10    DEL ORO          25.78  13    26.02 C7
HENSLEY, CATHERINE     9    BELLA VISTA      25.81  15    26.27 C8

LUND, ALLISON         10    WOODCREEK        24.98   1
HA-HOANG, OLIVIA       9    VINTAGE          25.14   2
BISHOP, ALISON         9    GRANITE BAY      25.18   3
HAWES, MADDIE         10    RIPON            25.26   4
BARLOW, HANNAH        10    BENICIA          25.27   5
BRESNAHAN, NATALIE    10    PONDEROSA        25.31   6
FLYNN, MEGAN           9    VACAVILLE        25.40   7
MILL, ANDREANNA       10    WOODCREEK        25.48   8
DUNCAN, DELANEY       10    LODI             25.59   9
SPIKES, SHONA          9    PLEASANT GROV    25.62  10
LUCERO, KAMRYN         9    KIMBALL          25.64  11
FULTON, ABIGAIL       10    BELLA VISTA      25.70  12
YARNELL, BO           10    DEL ORO          25.78  13
AKANA, MICHELLE        9    EL CAMINO        25.80  14
HENSLEY, CATHERINE     9    BELLA VISTA      25.81  15
MORSE, KATELYN         9    RIO AMERICANO    25.84  16
PATA, JULIA            9    CERES            26.01  17
LINDSEY, ALYSSA       10    VINTAGE          26.02  18
WENGER, BETHANY       10    BEAR RIVER       26.13  19
OLIVEROS, JESSICA      9    WHITNEY          26.15  20
SMART, EMILY          10    LAGUNA CREEK     26.18  21
BETTS, SASHA           9    KIMBALL          26.29  22
HARPER, JOSLYN        11    OAKMONT          26.37  23
PEYTON, EMMA          10    PLEASANT GROV    26.49  25
RUSSELL, CALI         10    TURLOCK CHRIS    26.49  24
SCHMITT, HANNAH       10    VISTA DEL LAG    26.53  26
HOSMER, NATALIE        9    LINCOLN          26.63  27
GUY, AVA               9    BELLA VISTA      26.64  28
KINGSTON, EMELIA       9    DEL ORO          26.69  29
BUSTAMANTE, CATE       9    OAKMONT          26.70  30
O''MEARA, LAURA         9    WOODCREEK        26.71  31
HULIN, KARMEN         10    BEYER            26.73  32
NG, PIANO/GUITAR LE   10    KENNEDY          26.92  33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

EMILI, REIMERS         9    OAKRIDGE         26.94  34
JEFFERS, ALLY          9    ST. FRANCIS      26.95  35
OFFIELD, ALEX         10    TOKAY            26.96  36
SLATER, MOLLY         10    RIO AMERICANO    26.97  37
FOLSOM, SAMMEE        10    RIO LINDA        27.05  38
VULGAS, MAKENNA        9    ROSEVILLE        27.08  39
TAN, GRACE            10    FRANKLIN         27.13  40
KENNELL, JILLIAN       9    PITMAN           27.14  41
EVANS, NIA            10    C. K. MCLATCH    27.15  42
BEGUIN, LEAH          10    BELLA VISTA      27.30  44
KELLY, DREW            9    COSUMNES OAKS    27.30  43
SCHWARZ, MAKENNA       9    ST. FRANCIS      27.37  45
ANIXTER, ALY          10    DEL ORO          27.41  46
MORGAN, AUDREY         9    PITMAN           27.47  47
ARNOTT, RYLEE          9    ST. FRANCIS      27.54  48
SHELTON, SAMANTHA      9    WHITNEY          27.55  49
NEUFELD, ANNA         10    GOLDEN VALLEY    27.72  50
HAYES, HANNAH         10    ST. MARYS        27.93  51
WITTKOWSKE, MADDIE     9    KIMBALL          28.19  52
MARIANI, SABRINA      10    ST. MARYS        28.20  53
CANESTRINO, CAIRE     10    TOKAY            28.32  54
STROOTMAN, JENNIFER    9    TOKAY            28.40  55
NAVARRO, OLIVIA       10    ST. MARYS        28.57  56
O''DONNELL, EMILY      10    EL DORADO        28.95  57
FLORES, VANESSA       10    SIERRA          DQUED
ROJAS, CAROLINE       10    ST. FRANCIS     DQUED
SORENSEN, ANNA        10    CHRISTIAN BRO   DQUED
STERDT, JACKIE        10    OAKRIDGE        DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.69
   SECTIONAL     55.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HANF, KATE            10    LINCOLN          54.53   1    53.94 F1  P    26.30
                                                                    F    25.99
FLYNN, MEGAN           9    VACAVILLE        55.17   3    54.31 F2  P    26.94
                                                                    F    26.33
MILL, ANDREANNA       10    WOODCREEK        55.66   6    54.46 F3  P    26.82
                                                                    F    26.21
LUCERO, KAMRYN         9    KIMBALL          55.44   4    55.78 F4  P    26.47
                                                                    F    26.41
MAFFLY, GABRIELLA     10    DAVIS            55.86   8    55.80 F5  P    26.53
                                                                    F    26.68
HA-HOANG, OLIVIA       9    VINTAGE          54.64   2    55.91 F6  P    26.35
                                                                    F    26.83
PATA, JULIA            9    CERES            55.86   7    56.01 F7  P    26.94
                                                                    F    26.50
HAWES, MADDIE         10    RIPON            55.55   5    56.75 F8  P    26.40
                                                                    F    26.88

BRESNAHAN, NATALIE    10    PONDEROSA        56.33  11    55.40 C1  P    27.16
                                                                    F    26.92

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISHOP, ALISON         9    GRANITE BAY      55.90   9    55.56 C2  P    26.52
                                                                    F    26.31
LINDSEY, ALYSSA       10    VINTAGE          56.62  13    55.88 C3  P    27.18
                                                                    F    26.64
LUND, GRACE            9    WOODCREEK        56.75  15    56.05 C4  P    27.70
                                                                    F    27.34
NELSON, ALYSSA         9    GRANITE BAY      55.91  10    56.58 C5  P    26.55
                                                                    F    27.01
OLIVEROS, JESSICA      9    WHITNEY          56.61  12    56.76 C6  P    27.26
                                                                    F    27.12
HARPER, JOSLYN        11    OAKMONT          56.62  14    56.85 C7  P    27.05
                                                                    F    27.28
DALEY, NICOLE          9    GRANITE BAY      56.81  16    57.11 C8  P    27.23
                                                                    F    27.48

HANF, KATE            10    LINCOLN          54.53   1              P    26.30
HA-HOANG, OLIVIA       9    VINTAGE          54.64   2              P    26.35
FLYNN, MEGAN           9    VACAVILLE        55.17   3              P    26.94
LUCERO, KAMRYN         9    KIMBALL          55.44   4              P    26.47
HAWES, MADDIE         10    RIPON            55.55   5              P    26.40
MILL, ANDREANNA       10    WOODCREEK        55.66   6              P    26.82
MAFFLY, GABRIELLA     10    DAVIS            55.86   8              P    26.53
PATA, JULIA            9    CERES            55.86   7              P    26.94
BISHOP, ALISON         9    GRANITE BAY      55.90   9              P    26.52
NELSON, ALYSSA         9    GRANITE BAY      55.91  10              P    26.55
BRESNAHAN, NATALIE    10    PONDEROSA        56.33  11              P    27.16
OLIVEROS, JESSICA      9    WHITNEY          56.61  12              P    27.26
HARPER, JOSLYN        11    OAKMONT          56.62  14              P    27.05
LINDSEY, ALYSSA       10    VINTAGE          56.62  13              P    27.18
LUND, GRACE            9    WOODCREEK        56.75  15              P    27.70
DALEY, NICOLE          9    GRANITE BAY      56.81  16              P    27.23
MORSE, KATELYN         9    RIO AMERICANO    57.11  17              P    27.76
HANZALIK, SYDNEY      10    FOLSOM           57.30  18              P    27.52
MADRIGAL-GEARY, ASHLE 10    CHRISTIAN BRO    57.34  19              P    27.47
AKANA, MICHELLE        9    EL CAMINO        57.43  20              P    27.09
KENNEDY, REILLY        9    LINCOLN          57.51  21              P    28.03
HULIN, KARMEN         10    BEYER            57.53  22              P    28.30
BARLOW, HANNAH        10    BENICIA          57.73  23              P    27.70
KINGSTON, EMELIA       9    DEL ORO          58.12  24              P    28.19
TAN, GRACE            10    FRANKLIN         58.25  25              P    28.16
FLORES, VANESSA       10    SIERRA           58.26  26              P    27.80
SMART, EMILY          10    LAGUNA CREEK     58.28  27              P    27.78
NORMAN, KELSI          9    BENICIA          58.30  28              P    28.02
GRIM, OLIVIA           9    LODI             58.41  29              P    27.97
WENGER, BETHANY       10    BEAR RIVER       58.46  30              P    28.11
JEFFERS, ALLY          9    ST. FRANCIS      58.54  31              P    28.46
MAULDIN, ALEXIS        9    JAMES C. ENOC    58.58  32              P    28.45
HENSLEY, CATHERINE     9    BELLA VISTA      58.69  33              P    28.62
DODSON, FIONA          9    ST. FRANCIS      58.85  34              P    27.86
SHARP, KELLY          10    ST. FRANCIS      58.89  35              P    27.92
SPIKES, SHONA          9    PLEASANT GROV    58.92  36              P    27.84
EMILI, REIMERS         9    OAKRIDGE         59.08  37              P    28.70
WILLIAMS, MIRANDA      9    BELLA VISTA      59.11  38              P    28.85
SCHWARZ, MAKENNA       9    ST. FRANCIS      59.24  39              P    28.74
O''MEARA, LAURA         9    WOODCREEK        59.36  40              P    28.65
GUY, AVA               9    BELLA VISTA      59.45  41              P    28.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MARQUEZ, ALEX         10    LOS BANOS        59.86  42              P    28.88
BUSTAMANTE, CATE       9    OAKMONT          59.89  43              P
FOLSOM, SAMMEE        10    RIO LINDA      1:00.05  44              P    29.22
UNGER, VICTORIA       10    GRANITE BAY    1:00.14  45              P    28.79
MORGAN, AUDREY         9    PITMAN         1:00.21  46              P    28.91
BEGUIN, LEAH          10    BELLA VISTA    1:00.48  47              P    28.53
NISSON, ALEXANDRA     10    PONDEROSA      1:00.73  48              P    29.58
HAYES, HANNAH         10    ST. MARYS      1:00.78  49              P    29.38
SMITH, CASSANDRA      10    BEAR RIVER     1:00.85  50              P    29.25
PALMER, LAUREN         9    OAKRIDGE       1:00.86  51              P    29.12
KENNELL, JILLIAN       9    PITMAN         1:00.94  52              P    28.78
RUSSELL, CALI         10    TURLOCK CHRIS  1:01.03  53              P    28.96
STODDARD, ASHLIE       9    PONDEROSA      1:01.20  54              P    29.24
MOORE, DALLAS          9    ST. MARYS      1:01.31  55              P    29.07
VARES, JULIA          10    TRACY          1:01.41  56              P    29.70
DANIEL, ASHLEY        10    WOODCREEK      1:01.75  57              P    29.51
AUSTIN, CLAIRE         9    MODESTO        1:01.97  58              P    29.42
YARNELL, BO           10    DEL ORO         DQUED                   P    26.86

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.19
   SECTIONAL   1:58.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOSMER, TAYLOR        10    LINCOLN        1:52.51   1  1:51.82 F1  P    26.57    54.95  1:23.93
                                                                    F    26.66    54.79  1:23.19
VARGAS, MACKENZIE     10    WOODCREEK      1:56.84   2  1:53.05 F2  P    27.24    56.78  1:27.05
                                                                    F    27.07    55.50  1:24.37
BRACKETT, PAIGE        9    GRANITE BAY    1:59.21   4  1:57.44 F3  P    27.39    57.23  1:28.27
                                                                    F    27.66    57.02  1:27.18
PELTZ, LUCY            9    ROCKLIN        1:58.87   3  1:57.57 F4  P    27.85    57.92  1:28.25
                                                                    F    27.31    57.03  1:27.46
BUELL, SIERRA          9    WOODCREEK      1:59.59   5  1:58.56 F5  P    27.62    57.82  1:28.63
                                                                    F    27.70    57.77  1:28.35
FIRENZI, ALEXANDRIA   10    DEL ORO        2:00.65   7  1:58.99 F6  P    28.46    59.62  1:30.76
                                                                    F    27.69    58.02  1:29.06
CHASE, MADISON        10    ROCKLIN        2:00.41   6  2:00.33 F7  P    28.37    58.67  1:29.79
                                                                    F    28.05    57.95  1:29.01
LAMPE, HAYDEN          9    OAKRIDGE       2:00.89   8  2:00.99 F8  P    28.31    58.29  1:29.62
                                                                    F    28.13    58.43  1:29.92

SWEET, HANNAH         10    RIPON          2:00.95  10  1:57.63 C1  P    26.76    57.08  1:28.95
                                                                    F    27.12    56.73  1:27.07
KAPPHAHN, SAMANTHA     9    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.40  13  1:59.87 C2  P    28.09    58.75  1:30.41
                                                                    F    27.76    58.23  1:29.50
LUND, GRACE            9    WOODCREEK      2:02.44  14  2:01.36 C3  P    27.92    59.01  1:30.79
                                                                    F    28.15    58.51  1:29.96
MCBRIDE, GWYNNE        9    BUHACH COLONY  2:01.18  11  2:02.10 C4  P    28.11    58.43  1:30.35
                                                                    F    27.76    58.36  1:30.29
MINOR, MEGAN          10    NAPA           2:01.24  12  2:02.47 C5  P    28.45    59.30  1:30.60
                                                                    F    27.63    58.10  1:30.15
SLATER, SAMMIE         9    SONORA         2:02.60  15  2:03.04 C6  P    27.97    58.63  1:30.25
                                                                    F    28.07    58.82  1:30.82

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MAFFLY, GABRIELLA     10    DAVIS          2:00.92   9  2:04.13 C7  P    27.45    57.56  1:29.02
                                                                    F    27.70    58.46  1:30.89
HANZALIK, SYDNEY      10    FOLSOM         2:03.00  16  2:04.24 C8  P    28.12    58.58  1:30.15
                                                                    F    28.07    58.36  1:30.35

HOSMER, TAYLOR        10    LINCOLN        1:52.51   1              P    26.57    54.95  1:23.93
VARGAS, MACKENZIE     10    WOODCREEK      1:56.84   2              P    27.24    56.78  1:27.05
PELTZ, LUCY            9    ROCKLIN        1:58.87   3              P    27.85    57.92  1:28.25
BRACKETT, PAIGE        9    GRANITE BAY    1:59.21   4              P    27.39    57.23  1:28.27
BUELL, SIERRA          9    WOODCREEK      1:59.59   5              P    27.62    57.82  1:28.63
CHASE, MADISON        10    ROCKLIN        2:00.41   6              P    28.37    58.67  1:29.79
FIRENZI, ALEXANDRIA   10    DEL ORO        2:00.65   7              P    28.46    59.62  1:30.76
LAMPE, HAYDEN          9    OAKRIDGE       2:00.89   8              P    28.31    58.29  1:29.62
MAFFLY, GABRIELLA     10    DAVIS          2:00.92   9              P    27.45    57.56  1:29.02
SWEET, HANNAH         10    RIPON          2:00.95  10              P    26.76    57.08  1:28.95
MCBRIDE, GWYNNE        9    BUHACH COLONY  2:01.18  11              P    28.11    58.43  1:30.35
MINOR, MEGAN          10    NAPA           2:01.24  12              P    28.45    59.30  1:30.60
KAPPHAHN, SAMANTHA     9    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.40  13              P    28.09    58.75  1:30.41
LUND, GRACE            9    WOODCREEK      2:02.44  14              P    27.92    59.01  1:30.79
SLATER, SAMMIE         9    SONORA         2:02.60  15              P    27.97    58.63  1:30.25
HANZALIK, SYDNEY      10    FOLSOM         2:03.00  16              P    28.12    58.58  1:30.15
COVINGTON, MOLLY      10    EL DORADO      2:03.26  17              P    28.10    59.44  1:31.64
UMEMOTO, ALLIE         9    KENNEDY        2:03.95  18              P    28.24    58.74  1:30.65
NISSON, JACQUELINE    10    PONDEROSA      2:04.08  19              P    29.46  1:01.43  1:33.25
SCHAFLE, KATHLEEN     10    VINTAGE        2:04.10  20              P    28.91  1:00.08  1:32.51
HARTMAN, SOPHIA        9    GRANITE BAY    2:04.21  21              P    28.55    59.40  1:31.61
SWEANY, ARIANNA       10    VACAVILLE      2:04.82  22              P    28.85    59.85  1:31.99
KENNEDY, REILLY        9    LINCOLN        2:04.83  23              P    28.55    59.98  1:32.03
NELSON, ALYSSA         9    GRANITE BAY    2:04.88  24              P    28.59    59.61  1:31.82
BUNTING, ALYSSA       10    VACAVILLE      2:04.97  25              P    29.05  1:00.18  1:32.74
MILLER, MEGAN         10    GRANITE BAY    2:05.19  26              P    28.08    59.49  1:32.51
MULLIN, CLARE          9    DAVIS          2:05.49  27              P    28.59    59.86  1:32.55
JAMES, KATIE           9    WHITNEY        2:05.84  28              P    29.33  1:01.03  1:33.60
BETTS, SASHA           9    KIMBALL        2:05.93  29              P    28.55  1:00.12  1:32.97
FERGUSON, SALLY        9    ST. FRANCIS    2:06.27  30              P    28.84  1:00.12  1:33.04
HURST, ESTHER          9    BENICIA        2:07.35  31              P    28.41  1:01.03  1:34.60
BENEVIDES, BRIDGET     9    OAKRIDGE       2:07.58  32              P    28.24    59.07  1:32.78
SCOTT, COURTNEY        9    LODI           2:07.70  33              P    29.23  1:01.39  1:34.29
PETERSON, MCKENNA     10    ST. FRANCIS    2:07.90  34              P    29.97  1:02.40  1:35.46
BILLINGHAM, MEGAN     10    BEAR RIVER     2:08.17  35              P    30.14  1:02.30  1:35.36
LONDEREE, KIRSTEN     10    EL CAMINO      2:08.31  36              P    29.18  1:01.57  1:35.17
URKOV, CAROLINE       10    ST. FRANCIS    2:08.78  37              P    28.31    59.83  1:33.85
WILLIAMS, MIRANDA      9    BELLA VISTA    2:08.96  38              P    29.88  1:02.33  1:35.91
BREWSTER, NATHALIE    10    VINTAGE        2:09.03  39              P    29.32  1:02.41  1:36.79
WITTKOWSKE, MADDIE     9    KIMBALL        2:09.33  40              P    29.28  1:01.09  1:34.83
LEE, WENDY            10    LINCOLN        2:09.72  41              P    30.00  1:02.80  1:36.45
METZ, KATE             9    LODI           2:09.92  42              P  1:15.92
GRIM, OLIVIA           9    LODI           2:10.80  43              P    29.84  1:02.64  1:36.78
DANIEL, ASHLEY        10    WOODCREEK      2:10.81  44              P    30.35  1:03.58  1:37.59
BISAGNO, KALIE         9    BEAR RIVER     2:11.04  45              P    30.29  1:03.39  1:37.83
STOLL, SARAH          10    BEYER          2:11.12  46              P    29.27  1:01.29  1:35.69
ZANOBINI, JULIE       10    ST. FRANCIS    2:11.20  47              P    30.25  1:03.39  1:37.46
PETERSON, KATELYN     10    FOLSOM         2:11.50  48              P    30.04  1:03.30  1:37.68
LAMIE, NATALIE         9    LINCOLN        2:11.60  49              P    31.05  1:04.65  1:38.56
PEREZ, GABY           10    KIMBALL        2:11.65  50              P    29.15  1:01.95  1:36.48
ALMANZO, RICKI        10    ANGELO RODRIG  2:12.58  51              P    30.04  1:02.67  1:37.15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MADRIGAL-GEARY, ASHLE 10    CHRISTIAN BRO  2:12.61  52              P    31.07  1:04.39  1:38.26
LONG, ASHLEY          10    PITMAN         2:13.91  53              P    30.76  1:03.94  1:38.42
MCNERNEY, SEDONA      10    BELLA VISTA    2:14.32  54              P    30.85  1:04.80  1:39.95
WYAN, MARISSA         10    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:14.90  55              P    31.00  1:04.52  1:39.13
AUSTIN, CLAIRE         9    MODESTO        2:14.91  56              P    30.01  1:03.95  1:39.45
CINK, ALYSSA          10    ST. MARYS      2:15.60  57              P    30.41  1:04.95  1:40.29
LEHMAN, SARAH         10    BELLA VISTA    2:16.25  58              P    30.40  1:04.09  1:40.03

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:45.49
   SECTIONAL   5:12.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOSMER, TAYLOR        10    LINCOLN        4:59.39   1  4:59.62 F1  P    27.77    57.45  1:27.67  1:57.75  2:28.03  2:58.21  3:28.77
                                                                       3:59.20  4:29.65
                                                                    F    27.61    57.26  1:27.31  1:57.53  2:28.18  2:58.64  3:29.12
                                                                       3:59.60  4:30.17
PELTZ, LUCY            9    ROCKLIN        5:12.08   2  5:09.12 F2  P    28.11    59.04  1:30.67  2:02.31  2:34.43  3:06.14  3:38.11
                                                                       4:10.15  4:41.48
                                                                    F    27.59    57.80  1:28.58  1:59.96  2:31.66  3:03.33  3:35.30
                                                                       4:07.06  4:38.71
BUELL, SIERRA          9    WOODCREEK      5:17.44   4  5:11.70 F3  P    28.75  1:00.40  1:32.23  2:04.56  2:36.73  3:09.30  3:40.84
                                                                       4:13.23  4:45.71
                                                                    F    28.32    59.25  1:30.84  2:02.18  2:33.64  3:05.66  3:36.94
                                                                       4:08.96  4:41.11
BRACKETT, PAIGE        9    GRANITE BAY    5:20.45   5  5:12.63 F4  P    29.25  1:00.91  1:33.16  2:05.60  2:38.30  3:10.76  3:43.34
                                                                       4:15.93  4:48.65
                                                                    F    28.89  1:00.11  1:31.24  2:02.84  2:35.17  3:07.06  3:39.15
                                                                       4:11.11  4:42.17
CHASE, MADISON        10    ROCKLIN        5:14.15   3  5:13.17 F5  P    28.81    59.61  1:31.16  2:02.81  2:35.08  3:06.91  3:38.88
                                                                       4:10.80  4:42.62
                                                                    F    28.71    59.45  1:31.05  2:02.91  2:34.57  3:06.62  3:38.67
                                                                       4:11.09  4:42.82
KAPPHAHN, SAMANTHA     9    RIO AMERICANO  5:22.51   6  5:21.10 F6  P    29.00  1:00.31  1:32.79  2:05.21  2:37.76  3:10.36  3:43.46
                                                                       4:16.68  4:49.77
                                                                    F    28.95  1:00.38  1:32.36  2:04.60  2:37.39  3:09.85  3:42.79
                                                                       4:16.01  4:49.18
MCBRIDE, GWYNNE        9    BUHACH COLONY  5:24.00   7  5:24.70 F7  P    29.66  1:00.98  1:33.47  2:06.45  2:39.57  3:12.80  3:46.44
                                                                       4:19.94  4:52.91
                                                                    F    29.53  1:01.28  1:33.94  2:07.24  2:40.40  3:13.44  3:47.01
                                                                       4:20.36  4:53.60
EVANSON, SABRINA      10    WOODCREEK      5:24.62   8  5:25.30 F8  P    29.33  1:01.49  1:34.10  2:06.84  2:39.90  3:12.88  3:45.64
                                                                       4:18.99  4:52.57
                                                                    F    29.72  1:02.39  1:35.20  2:07.95  2:41.26  3:14.29  3:47.31
                                                                       4:20.20  4:53.06

SCHAFLE, KATHLEEN     10    VINTAGE        5:27.29  10  5:25.24 C1  P    29.50  1:00.93  1:33.65  2:06.79  2:40.82  3:14.60  3:48.26
                                                                       4:22.38  4:55.43
                                                                    F    29.78  1:01.50  1:33.87  2:07.15  2:40.55  3:14.20  3:47.38
                                                                       4:21.23  4:53.89

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SWEANY, ARIANNA       10    VACAVILLE      5:25.03   9  5:26.19 C2  P    30.16  1:01.96  1:34.72  2:07.41  2:40.02  3:12.93  3:46.26
                                                                       4:19.48  4:52.79
                                                                    F    29.55  1:01.47  1:34.42  2:07.37  2:40.44  3:13.47  3:46.78
                                                                       4:20.25  4:54.01
LEE, WENDY            10    LINCOLN        5:35.34  13  5:29.77 C3  P    30.95  1:04.50  1:38.32  2:12.26  2:46.20  3:20.18  3:54.54
                                                                       4:28.64  5:02.44
                                                                    F    29.92  1:03.30  1:36.57  2:09.87  2:43.51  3:16.96  3:50.57
                                                                       4:23.96  4:57.47
ERICKSON, ANNIKA      10    NAPA           5:29.77  11  5:29.90 C4  P    29.56  1:01.64  1:34.44  2:08.04  2:41.99  3:15.94  3:50.19
                                                                       4:24.56  4:58.38
                                                                    F    29.62  1:02.00  1:35.20  2:09.19  2:43.61  3:17.69  3:51.93
                                                                       4:26.48  4:59.18
LONDEREE, KIRSTEN     10    EL CAMINO      5:37.27  14  5:33.24 C5  P    30.40  1:02.99  1:37.02  2:10.81  2:45.03  3:20.10  3:54.99
                                                                       4:30.18  5:04.61
                                                                    F    29.58  1:02.25  1:35.28  2:08.98  2:42.88  3:17.17  3:51.64
                                                                       4:26.49  5:00.30
MULLIN, CLARE          9    DAVIS          5:38.32  15  5:33.34 C6  P    31.85  1:05.71  1:39.91  2:14.54  2:49.13  3:23.06  3:57.63
                                                                       4:31.38  5:04.92
                                                                    F    30.41  1:03.79  1:37.85  2:11.52  2:45.18  3:18.67  3:52.51
                                                                       4:26.50  5:00.48
LINCOLN, MADISON       9    LINCOLN        5:39.44  16  5:34.84 C7  P    30.83  1:03.17  1:37.27  2:12.36  2:47.20  3:22.28  3:57.31
                                                                       4:32.75  5:07.37
                                                                    F    30.21  1:03.02  1:37.08  2:10.97  2:44.63  3:18.72  3:53.14
                                                                       4:27.81  5:02.15
BUNTING, ALYSSA       10    VACAVILLE      5:34.58  12  5:36.88 C8  P    30.55  1:03.02  1:36.49  2:10.10  2:43.87  3:17.76  3:52.01
                                                                       4:26.35  5:00.60
                                                                    F    29.97  1:02.19  1:35.55  2:09.36  2:43.15  3:17.24  3:52.02
                                                                       4:26.97  5:02.08

HOSMER, TAYLOR        10    LINCOLN        4:59.39   1              P    27.77    57.45  1:27.67  1:57.75  2:28.03  2:58.21  3:28.77
                                                                       3:59.20  4:29.65
PELTZ, LUCY            9    ROCKLIN        5:12.08   2              P    28.11    59.04  1:30.67  2:02.31  2:34.43  3:06.14  3:38.11
                                                                       4:10.15  4:41.48
CHASE, MADISON        10    ROCKLIN        5:14.15   3              P    28.81    59.61  1:31.16  2:02.81  2:35.08  3:06.91  3:38.88
                                                                       4:10.80  4:42.62
BUELL, SIERRA          9    WOODCREEK      5:17.44   4              P    28.75  1:00.40  1:32.23  2:04.56  2:36.73  3:09.30  3:40.84
                                                                       4:13.23  4:45.71
BRACKETT, PAIGE        9    GRANITE BAY    5:20.45   5              P    29.25  1:00.91  1:33.16  2:05.60  2:38.30  3:10.76  3:43.34
                                                                       4:15.93  4:48.65
KAPPHAHN, SAMANTHA     9    RIO AMERICANO  5:22.51   6              P    29.00  1:00.31  1:32.79  2:05.21  2:37.76  3:10.36  3:43.46
                                                                       4:16.68  4:49.77
MCBRIDE, GWYNNE        9    BUHACH COLONY  5:24.00   7              P    29.66  1:00.98  1:33.47  2:06.45  2:39.57  3:12.80  3:46.44
                                                                       4:19.94  4:52.91
EVANSON, SABRINA      10    WOODCREEK      5:24.62   8              P    29.33  1:01.49  1:34.10  2:06.84  2:39.90  3:12.88  3:45.64
                                                                       4:18.99  4:52.57
SWEANY, ARIANNA       10    VACAVILLE      5:25.03   9              P    30.16  1:01.96  1:34.72  2:07.41  2:40.02  3:12.93  3:46.26
                                                                       4:19.48  4:52.79
SCHAFLE, KATHLEEN     10    VINTAGE        5:27.29  10              P    29.50  1:00.93  1:33.65  2:06.79  2:40.82  3:14.60  3:48.26
                                                                       4:22.38  4:55.43
ERICKSON, ANNIKA      10    NAPA           5:29.77  11              P    29.56  1:01.64  1:34.44  2:08.04  2:41.99  3:15.94  3:50.19
                                                                       4:24.56  4:58.38
BUNTING, ALYSSA       10    VACAVILLE      5:34.58  12              P    30.55  1:03.02  1:36.49  2:10.10  2:43.87  3:17.76  3:52.01
                                                                       4:26.35  5:00.60
LEE, WENDY            10    LINCOLN        5:35.34  13              P    30.95  1:04.50  1:38.32  2:12.26  2:46.20  3:20.18  3:54.54
                                                                       4:28.64  5:02.44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LONDEREE, KIRSTEN     10    EL CAMINO      5:37.27  14              P    30.40  1:02.99  1:37.02  2:10.81  2:45.03  3:20.10  3:54.99
                                                                       4:30.18  5:04.61
MULLIN, CLARE          9    DAVIS          5:38.32  15              P    31.85  1:05.71  1:39.91  2:14.54  2:49.13  3:23.06  3:57.63
                                                                       4:31.38  5:04.92
LINCOLN, MADISON       9    LINCOLN        5:39.44  16              P    30.83  1:03.17  1:37.27  2:12.36  2:47.20  3:22.28  3:57.31
                                                                       4:32.75  5:07.37
JASEK-RYSDAHL, NUGGET 10    PITMAN         5:40.08  17              P    31.44  1:05.27  1:39.57  2:13.84  2:48.40  3:23.00  3:57.86
                                                                       4:32.49  5:07.11
BENEVIDES, BRIDGET     9    OAKRIDGE       5:40.53  18              P    30.17  1:03.40  1:37.32  2:11.71  2:46.56  3:21.52  3:56.18
                                                                       4:31.49  5:06.66
JAMES, KATIE           9    WHITNEY        5:42.52  19              P    30.72  1:03.71  1:37.23  2:11.69  2:46.69  3:22.10  3:57.44
                                                                       4:33.46  5:08.81
PETERSON, MCKENNA     10    ST. FRANCIS    5:43.22  20              P    30.87  1:04.06  1:38.20  2:12.51  2:47.18  3:21.83  3:57.06
                                                                       4:32.99  5:08.61
BILLINGHAM, MEGAN     10    BEAR RIVER     5:49.67  21              P    31.95  1:06.94  1:42.09  2:17.41  2:52.95  3:28.35  4:03.81
                                                                       4:39.42  5:14.95
DEITZ, LUCY           10    TURLOCK        5:51.67  22              P    30.33  1:04.16  1:38.81  2:14.11  2:50.30  3:26.74  4:03.72
                                                                       4:40.85  5:16.60

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.79
   SECTIONAL   1:01.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LATHROP, JENNIFER      9    OAKRIDGE         59.04   1    57.71 F1  P    28.68
                                                                    F    28.75
BOSTON, KELLI         10    WOODCREEK        59.19   2    59.55 F2  P    28.70
                                                                    F    29.14
MARTIN, MCKENNA       10    LODI           1:00.25   3  1:00.28 F3  P    28.93
                                                                    F    29.13
MCCORMICK, KYLIE       9    OAKRIDGE       1:00.48   4  1:00.39 F4  P    29.52
                                                                    F    29.48
MINOR, MEGAN          10    NAPA           1:01.79   5  1:01.67 F5  P    30.42
                                                                    F    30.05
CHUN, LAUREN          10    VACAVILLE      1:02.54   7  1:01.94 F6  P    30.30
                                                                    F    29.37
FULTON, ABIGAIL       10    BELLA VISTA    1:01.80   6  1:02.44 F7  P    29.93
                                                                    F    30.04
TUJO, ANGELICA         9    DAVIS          1:02.72   8  1:03.46 F8  P    30.62
                                                                    F    30.76

THOMAS, MACAYLA       10    GRANITE BAY    1:03.35  10  1:01.41 C1  P    30.97
                                                                    F    30.04
SLATER, SAMMIE         9    SONORA         1:02.94   9  1:03.64 C2  P    30.27
                                                                    F    30.38
URKOV, CAROLINE       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:05.99  15  1:03.69 C3  P    32.23
                                                                    F    31.34
JONES, VICTORIA       10    TOKAY          1:03.52  11  1:03.96 C4  P    30.97
                                                                    F    30.50
ELGIN, KATHRYN        10    MERCED         1:06.27  16  1:04.46 C5  P    32.33
                                                                    F    31.33
BREWSTER, NATHALIE    10    VINTAGE        1:03.85  12  1:04.55 C6  P    31.48
                                                                    F    31.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HARTMAN, SOPHIA        9    GRANITE BAY    1:04.86  13  1:05.07 C7  P    31.92
                                                                    F    31.75
SCHMITT, HANNAH       10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:04.88  14  1:05.80 C8  P    31.07
                                                                    F    31.78

LATHROP, JENNIFER      9    OAKRIDGE         59.04   1              P    28.68
BOSTON, KELLI         10    WOODCREEK        59.19   2              P    28.70
MARTIN, MCKENNA       10    LODI           1:00.25   3              P    28.93
MCCORMICK, KYLIE       9    OAKRIDGE       1:00.48   4              P    29.52
MINOR, MEGAN          10    NAPA           1:01.79   5              P    30.42
FULTON, ABIGAIL       10    BELLA VISTA    1:01.80   6              P    29.93
CHUN, LAUREN          10    VACAVILLE      1:02.54   7              P    30.30
TUJO, ANGELICA         9    DAVIS          1:02.72   8              P    30.62
SLATER, SAMMIE         9    SONORA         1:02.94   9              P    30.27
THOMAS, MACAYLA       10    GRANITE BAY    1:03.35  10              P    30.97
JONES, VICTORIA       10    TOKAY          1:03.52  11              P    30.97
BREWSTER, NATHALIE    10    VINTAGE        1:03.85  12              P    31.48
HARTMAN, SOPHIA        9    GRANITE BAY    1:04.86  13              P    31.92
SCHMITT, HANNAH       10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:04.88  14              P    31.07
URKOV, CAROLINE       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:05.99  15              P    32.23
ELGIN, KATHRYN        10    MERCED         1:06.27  16              P    32.33
KENNELL, JORDYN       10    PITMAN         1:06.34  17              P    31.48
DODSON, FIONA          9    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.44  18              P    32.37
CARPENTER, MARION      9    EL CAPITAN HI  1:06.59  19              P    32.44
NARAMORE, JESSIE       9    NEVADA UNION   1:06.63  20              P    32.36
ARNOTT, RYLEE          9    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.66  21              P    32.06
HURST, ESTHER          9    BENICIA        1:06.79  22              P    33.02
KIM, YUNAH            10    MODESTO        1:07.02  23              P    33.13
MAULDIN, ALEXIS        9    JAMES C. ENOC  1:07.29  24              P    32.77
JENNINGS, NATAJIA      9    VACAVILLE      1:07.32  25              P    32.42
MARQUEZ, ALEX         10    LOS BANOS      1:07.54  26              P    32.62
ESCOBAR, SERUM         9    TOKAY          1:07.76  27              P    33.43
XU, HANNAH             9    GRANITE BAY    1:07.77  28              P    32.55
COVINGTON, MOLLY      10    EL DORADO      1:07.82  29              P    33.02
PALMER, LAUREN         9    OAKRIDGE       1:07.92  30              P    33.45
SEIDEL, ANNMARIE       9    GRANITE BAY    1:08.35  31              P    33.20
SOTELO, ASHLEY        10    AMERICAN CANY  1:08.54  32              P    33.15
PLANT, MAREN          10    MIRA LOMA      1:08.68  33              P    32.93
PEYTON, EMMA          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:08.88  34              P    33.48
OSTRANDER, LAUREN     10    WOODCREEK      1:09.02  35              P    33.61
STOLL, SARAH          10    BEYER          1:09.36  36              P    33.77
KEYES, MIKAILA        10    ROCKLIN        1:09.87  37              P    33.90
ANIXTER, ALY          10    DEL ORO        1:10.19  38              P    34.13
ZANOBINI, JULIE       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:10.25  39              P    33.91
STEWART, ALLIE        10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:11.30  40              P    34.57
NUUHIWA, RORY          9    VINTAGE        1:11.82  41              P    34.97
STODDARD, ASHLIE       9    PONDEROSA      1:11.89  42              P    34.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:02.39
   SECTIONAL   1:09.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ORTEGA, MIREYA        10    MERCED         1:08.24   2  1:05.68 F1  P    32.56
                                                                    F    30.98
ROSARIO, ELINA         9    AMERICAN CANY  1:07.44   1  1:07.17 F2  P    31.85
                                                                    F    31.44
SWEET, HANNAH         10    RIPON          1:09.80   5  1:09.63 F3  P    33.30
                                                                    F    32.93
MILLER, MEGAN         10    GRANITE BAY    1:09.72   4  1:09.77 F4  P    32.97
                                                                    F    32.75
SANGRAW, ISABELLA      9    FOLSOM         1:09.54   3  1:10.24 F5  P    33.15
                                                                    F    33.18
SHIBATA, EMMA          9    OAKMONT        1:10.49   7  1:10.50 F6  P    33.65
                                                                    F    33.53
DALEY, NICOLE          9    GRANITE BAY    1:10.38   6  1:10.51 F7  P    33.73
                                                                    F    33.43
LAMPE, HAYDEN          9    OAKRIDGE       1:10.60   8  1:10.90 F8  P    33.65
                                                                    F    33.58

DUNCAN, DELANEY       10    LODI           1:11.29  11  1:10.93 C1  P    33.08
                                                                    F    32.70
BRENNAN, ANNIE         9    DAVIS          1:11.86  13  1:11.28 C2  P    33.79
                                                                    F    32.98
KEY, JULIA             9    VACAVILLE      1:11.21   9  1:11.34 C3  P    33.50
                                                                    F    33.28
HOUSER, BREE          10    TRACY          1:11.27  10  1:11.98 C4  P    34.17
                                                                    F    34.40
BLEVINS, LAURA        10    BELLA VISTA    1:11.52  12  1:12.29 C5  P    33.81
                                                                    F    33.71
GATES, SAMANTHA        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:11.91  14  1:12.51 C6  P    34.28
                                                                    F    35.23
AKHAVI, LAILA         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:12.38  15  1:13.06 C7  P    34.17
                                                                    F    34.01
SIENKIEWICZ, JORDAN   10    WHITNEY        1:12.48  16  1:13.08 C8  P    33.40
                                                                    F    33.69

ROSARIO, ELINA         9    AMERICAN CANY  1:07.44   1              P    31.85
ORTEGA, MIREYA        10    MERCED         1:08.24   2              P    32.56
SANGRAW, ISABELLA      9    FOLSOM         1:09.54   3              P    33.15
MILLER, MEGAN         10    GRANITE BAY    1:09.72   4              P    32.97
SWEET, HANNAH         10    RIPON          1:09.80   5              P    33.30
DALEY, NICOLE          9    GRANITE BAY    1:10.38   6              P    33.73
SHIBATA, EMMA          9    OAKMONT        1:10.49   7              P    33.65
LAMPE, HAYDEN          9    OAKRIDGE       1:10.60   8              P    33.65
KEY, JULIA             9    VACAVILLE      1:11.21   9              P    33.50
HOUSER, BREE          10    TRACY          1:11.27  10              P    34.17
DUNCAN, DELANEY       10    LODI           1:11.29  11              P    33.08
BLEVINS, LAURA        10    BELLA VISTA    1:11.52  12              P    33.81
BRENNAN, ANNIE         9    DAVIS          1:11.86  13              P    33.79
GATES, SAMANTHA        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:11.91  14              P    34.28
AKHAVI, LAILA         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:12.38  15              P    34.17
SIENKIEWICZ, JORDAN   10    WHITNEY        1:12.48  16              P    33.40
GREEN, SCARLETT        9    KIMBALL        1:12.78  17              P    33.96

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHRISTIAN-LICHTENHAN,  9    DAVIS          1:13.06  18              P    34.64
NORMAN, KELSI          9    BENICIA        1:14.27  19              P    35.03
SANDERS, BRITTNEY      9    FOLSOM         1:14.64  20              P    35.54
ROCCO, ASHLEY         10    ST. MARYS      1:14.74  21              P    34.61
DAVISCOURT, SHANNON   10    TRACY          1:15.39  22              P    35.58
METROVICH, MEGAN      10    BEAR CREEK     1:15.46  23              P    35.71
MOORE, DALLAS          9    ST. MARYS      1:15.69  24              P    35.66
FOX, EMILY            10    DEL ORO        1:16.20  26              P    35.99
MARCUS, ALLISON        9    EL DORADO      1:16.20  25              P    36.56
SHIELDS, SAVANNAH      9    RIO AMERICANO  1:16.41  27              P    35.96
CAULFIELD, MEGAN       9    GRANITE BAY    1:17.00  29              P    36.70
SPENCER, TORI         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:17.00  28              P    36.37
GRIESENBECK, EMILY    10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:17.13  30              P    36.41
BIEHLE, SOPHIA         9    RIO AMERICANO  1:17.33  31              P    36.37
HEIKKA, KATIE          9    WHITNEY        1:17.40  32              P    36.03
NISSON, ALEXANDRA     10    PONDEROSA      1:17.60  33              P    36.82
STROOTMAN, JENNIFER    9    TOKAY          1:17.86  34              P    36.63
KNEZOVICH, ANNA       10    BEAR CREEK     1:18.15  35              P    36.97
ROJAS, CAROLINE       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:19.71  36              P    36.76
RUIZ, JENNA           10    ST. MARYS      1:22.00  37              P    39.28
SORENSEN, ANNA        10    CHRISTIAN BRO   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     53.89
   SECTIONAL   1:00.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VARGAS, MACKENZIE     10    WOODCREEK        58.98   2    57.17 F1  P    28.02
                                                                    F    27.16
LATHROP, JENNIFER      9    OAKRIDGE       1:00.15   6    58.00 F2  P    28.76
                                                                    F    27.46
FIRENZI, ALEXANDRIA   10    DEL ORO          59.52   3    58.71 F3  P    28.20
                                                                    F    27.51
HANF, KATE            10    LINCOLN          58.32   1    59.00 F4  P    27.20
                                                                    F    27.69
MARTIN, MCKENNA       10    LODI             59.96   5    59.48 F5  P    27.58
                                                                    F    27.48
POWELL, ALYSSA         9    BENICIA          59.87   4  1:00.18 F6  P    28.22
                                                                    F    28.51
TUJO, ANGELICA         9    DAVIS          1:00.66   8  1:01.01 F7  P    28.62
                                                                    F    28.25
AWTREY, PAIGE         10    WOODCREEK      1:00.40   7  1:01.60 F8  P    27.89
                                                                    F    28.17

DOWN, DELANEY          9    FOLSOM         1:01.12  10  1:00.84 C1  P    28.72
                                                                    F    28.85
GARCIA, NICOLE        10    OAKRIDGE       1:00.88   9  1:01.07 C2  P    28.11
                                                                    F    29.31
NISSON, JACQUELINE    10    PONDEROSA      1:01.87  13  1:01.25 C3  P    29.63
                                                                    F    29.30
MCCORMICK, KYLIE       9    OAKRIDGE       1:01.14  11  1:01.57 C4  P    28.28
                                                                    F    28.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KOEWLER, TAYLOR        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:02.36  16  1:02.06 C5  P    29.46
                                                                    F    29.02
CORDOVA, ALEX          9    OAKMONT        1:02.05  14  1:02.16 C6  P    29.63
                                                                    F    29.75
ROSARIO, ELINA         9    AMERICAN CANY  1:01.43  12  1:02.33 C7  P    28.93
                                                                    F    29.15
MCELHERN, CLAIRE       9    DAVIS          1:02.24  15  1:02.56 C8  P    29.02
                                                                    F    29.20

HANF, KATE            10    LINCOLN          58.32   1              P    27.20
VARGAS, MACKENZIE     10    WOODCREEK        58.98   2              P    28.02
FIRENZI, ALEXANDRIA   10    DEL ORO          59.52   3              P    28.20
POWELL, ALYSSA         9    BENICIA          59.87   4              P    28.22
MARTIN, MCKENNA       10    LODI             59.96   5              P    27.58
LATHROP, JENNIFER      9    OAKRIDGE       1:00.15   6              P    28.76
AWTREY, PAIGE         10    WOODCREEK      1:00.40   7              P    27.89
TUJO, ANGELICA         9    DAVIS          1:00.66   8              P    28.62
GARCIA, NICOLE        10    OAKRIDGE       1:00.88   9              P    28.11
DOWN, DELANEY          9    FOLSOM         1:01.12  10              P    28.72
MCCORMICK, KYLIE       9    OAKRIDGE       1:01.14  11              P    28.28
ROSARIO, ELINA         9    AMERICAN CANY  1:01.43  12              P    28.93
NISSON, JACQUELINE    10    PONDEROSA      1:01.87  13              P    29.63
CORDOVA, ALEX          9    OAKMONT        1:02.05  14              P    29.63
MCELHERN, CLAIRE       9    DAVIS          1:02.24  15              P    29.02
KOEWLER, TAYLOR        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:02.36  16              P    29.46
LUND, ALLISON         10    WOODCREEK      1:02.50  17              P    28.86
MITCHELL, ABIGAIL     10    VACAVILLE      1:02.55  18              P    29.54
KROENCKE, EMMA         9    VISTA DEL LAG  1:02.56  19              P    30.64
SCOTT, COURTNEY        9    LODI           1:02.86  20              P    29.59
KINSEY, GRETA         10    FOLSOM         1:02.91  21              P    29.93
PERNA, MADDIE          9    VINTAGE        1:02.99  22              P    29.73
UMEMOTO, ALLIE         9    KENNEDY        1:03.82  23              P    29.78
DUKE, IRENE           10    LOS BANOS      1:04.33  24              P    29.38
SLOAN, JORDYN          9    GRANITE BAY    1:04.61  25              P    29.39
FERGUSON, SALLY        9    ST. FRANCIS    1:04.78  26              P    30.65
HOSMER, NATALIE        9    LINCOLN        1:04.92  28              P    30.64
PEREZ, GABY           10    KIMBALL        1:04.92  27              P    30.32
RICHARD, MCKENZIE     10    GRANITE BAY    1:04.95  29              P    29.39
COLLINS, JENA          9    BEAR CREEK     1:05.46  30              P    30.75
OFFIELD, ALEX         10    TOKAY          1:05.79  32              P    30.43
SHARP, KELLY          10    ST. FRANCIS    1:05.79  31              P    30.00
KEYES, MIKAILA        10    ROCKLIN        1:05.95  33              P    30.18
KENNELL, JORDYN       10    PITMAN         1:06.27  34              P    30.92
CANESTRINO, CAIRE     10    TOKAY          1:06.72  35              P    31.89
LAMIE, NATALIE         9    LINCOLN        1:06.73  36              P    31.72
OSTRANDER, LAUREN     10    WOODCREEK      1:06.86  37              P    31.08
BARNICKEL, CAITLIN    10    GRANITE BAY    1:06.88  38              P    30.48
PARRA, CELINE          9    VINTAGE        1:06.89  39              P    31.06
DAVINI, ANGELA         9    RIO AMERICANO  1:07.05  40              P    31.53
SHELTON, SAMANTHA      9    WHITNEY        1:07.43  41              P    30.48
UNGER, VICTORIA       10    GRANITE BAY    1:07.91  42              P    31.05
NUUHIWA, RORY          9    VINTAGE        1:07.93  43              P    31.52
SATHER, CIANA          9    CERES          1:08.22  44              P    31.46
METZ, KATE             9    LODI           1:09.67  45              P    33.65
BUETHE-PETIJEAN, CLAR 10    LODI            DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:00.29
   SECTIONAL   2:13.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BOSTON, KELLI         10    WOODCREEK      2:09.77   1  2:08.30 F1  P    28.47  1:00.25  1:38.71
                                                                    F    27.82    58.88  1:37.04
CORDOVA, ALEX          9    OAKMONT        2:15.32   3  2:14.90 F2  P    29.73  1:05.00  1:44.07
                                                                    F    29.54  1:04.67  1:44.08
THOMAS, MACAYLA       10    GRANITE BAY    2:17.23   6  2:16.39 F3  P    29.22  1:02.99  1:45.44
                                                                    F    29.41  1:03.14  1:44.39
GARCIA, NICOLE        10    OAKRIDGE       2:16.07   4  2:17.19 F4  P    29.02  1:04.50  1:45.61
                                                                    F    29.54  1:04.13  1:46.60
POWELL, ALYSSA         9    BENICIA        2:14.65   2  2:17.77 F5  P    28.74  1:04.42  1:43.45
                                                                    F    29.04  1:03.00  1:44.31
ORTEGA, MIREYA        10    MERCED         2:17.01   5  2:18.43 F6  P    29.70  1:06.32  1:44.48
                                                                    F    29.84  1:05.16  1:44.92
EVANSON, SABRINA      10    WOODCREEK      2:18.50   8  2:19.78 F7  P    30.72  1:07.16  1:46.69
                                                                    F    30.93  1:07.37  1:47.94
SANGRAW, ISABELLA      9    FOLSOM         2:17.49   7  2:20.27 F8  P    30.37  1:06.47  1:45.48
                                                                    F    30.26  1:06.36  1:46.99

BRENNAN, ANNIE         9    DAVIS          2:19.59  10  2:18.69 C1  P    31.15  1:06.93  1:47.37
                                                                    F    31.13  1:06.77  1:46.39
SHIBATA, EMMA          9    OAKMONT        2:19.31   9  2:20.08 C2  P    30.44  1:06.39  1:46.84
                                                                    F    30.57  1:06.80  1:46.98
KROENCKE, EMMA         9    VISTA DEL LAG  2:20.74  12  2:20.59 C3  P    30.10  1:05.98  1:48.58
                                                                    F    31.00  1:07.04  1:48.42
LINCOLN, MADISON       9    LINCOLN        2:22.68  16  2:20.90 C4  P    30.37  1:06.38  1:49.58
                                                                    F    30.62  1:05.85  1:48.96
DOWN, DELANEY          9    FOLSOM         2:21.49  13  2:20.94 C5  P    28.81  1:05.72  1:48.75
                                                                    F    28.55  1:05.76  1:48.58
KINSEY, GRETA         10    FOLSOM         2:21.77  14  2:21.64 C6  P    30.03  1:06.37  1:49.33
                                                                    F    30.08  1:06.47  1:49.75
CHUN, LAUREN          10    VACAVILLE      2:22.59  15  2:25.19 C7  P    29.97  1:05.92  1:50.16
                                                                    F    29.94  1:05.79  1:51.78
HOUSER, BREE          10    TRACY          2:20.42  11   DQUED  C   P    30.47  1:07.29  1:48.08
                                                                    F    30.89  1:07.09  1:48.30

BOSTON, KELLI         10    WOODCREEK      2:09.77   1              P    28.47  1:00.25  1:38.71
POWELL, ALYSSA         9    BENICIA        2:14.65   2              P    28.74  1:04.42  1:43.45
CORDOVA, ALEX          9    OAKMONT        2:15.32   3              P    29.73  1:05.00  1:44.07
GARCIA, NICOLE        10    OAKRIDGE       2:16.07   4              P    29.02  1:04.50  1:45.61
ORTEGA, MIREYA        10    MERCED         2:17.01   5              P    29.70  1:06.32  1:44.48
THOMAS, MACAYLA       10    GRANITE BAY    2:17.23   6              P    29.22  1:02.99  1:45.44
SANGRAW, ISABELLA      9    FOLSOM         2:17.49   7              P    30.37  1:06.47  1:45.48
EVANSON, SABRINA      10    WOODCREEK      2:18.50   8              P    30.72  1:07.16  1:46.69
SHIBATA, EMMA          9    OAKMONT        2:19.31   9              P    30.44  1:06.39  1:46.84
BRENNAN, ANNIE         9    DAVIS          2:19.59  10              P    31.15  1:06.93  1:47.37
HOUSER, BREE          10    TRACY          2:20.42  11              P    30.47  1:07.29  1:48.08
KROENCKE, EMMA         9    VISTA DEL LAG  2:20.74  12              P    30.10  1:05.98  1:48.58
DOWN, DELANEY          9    FOLSOM         2:21.49  13              P    28.81  1:05.72  1:48.75
KINSEY, GRETA         10    FOLSOM         2:21.77  14              P    30.03  1:06.37  1:49.33
CHUN, LAUREN          10    VACAVILLE      2:22.59  15              P    29.97  1:05.92  1:50.16
LINCOLN, MADISON       9    LINCOLN        2:22.68  16              P    30.37  1:06.38  1:49.58
JONES, VICTORIA       10    TOKAY          2:22.83  17              P    29.78  1:05.73  1:49.42

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KOEWLER, TAYLOR        9    ST. FRANCIS    2:23.09  18              P    30.14  1:07.01  1:50.25
GREEN, SCARLETT        9    KIMBALL        2:23.33  19              P    31.09  1:09.08  1:50.03
RICHARD, MCKENZIE     10    GRANITE BAY    2:23.51  20              P    29.48  1:05.23  1:49.96
MCELHERN, CLAIRE       9    DAVIS          2:23.69  21              P    29.89  1:07.41  1:50.59
GATES, SAMANTHA        9    ST. FRANCIS    2:23.77  22              P    30.09  1:07.55  1:50.43
CARPENTER, MARION      9    EL CAPITAN HI  2:23.83  23              P    30.34  1:05.98  1:49.44
KEY, JULIA             9    VACAVILLE      2:23.95  24              P    30.32  1:08.19  1:49.93
ERICKSON, ANNIKA      10    NAPA           2:25.33  25              P    31.69  1:10.22  1:53.44
ELGIN, KATHRYN        10    MERCED         2:26.69  26              P    31.74  1:08.44  1:52.12
JASEK-RYSDAHL, NUGGET 10    PITMAN         2:27.09  27              P    32.64  1:09.84  1:52.99
KIM, YUNAH            10    MODESTO        2:28.80  28              P    32.00  1:08.97  1:53.66
SANDERS, BRITTNEY      9    FOLSOM         2:29.37  29              P    32.75  1:11.76  1:54.28
AKHAVI, LAILA         10    ST. FRANCIS    2:31.13  30              P    33.13  1:11.94  1:53.66

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.49   1  1:52.71 F1  P    28.88  1:00.84  1:28.66
                                                                    F    28.56  1:00.35  1:28.01
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:54.90   5  1:53.01 F2  P    28.42  1:02.25  1:29.25
                                                                    F    27.63  1:01.24  1:28.20
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:54.43   3  1:53.08 F3  P    28.32  1:01.35  1:27.99
                                                                    F    27.25  1:00.01  1:26.42
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         1:54.17   2  1:53.14 F4  P    30.51  1:01.27  1:28.06
                                                                    F    29.61  1:00.77  1:27.61
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:55.52   7  1:53.37 F5  P    29.43  1:02.19  1:30.31
                                                                    F    28.84  1:00.75  1:29.30
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:55.52   8  1:54.19 F6  P    30.99  1:02.96  1:31.04
                                                                    F    30.48  1:01.80  1:29.72
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:54.50   4  1:54.69 F7  P    29.95  1:02.63  1:29.47
                                                                    F    30.58  1:03.05  1:35.47
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:55.18   6  1:56.29 F8  P    29.00  1:01.18  1:29.74
                                                                    F    29.27  1:02.38  1:30.55

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:56.93  10  1:55.75 C1  P    28.34    59.93  1:28.79
                                                                    F    28.39    59.30  1:27.84
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:56.04   9  1:56.20 C2  P    29.37  1:01.92  1:30.72
                                                                    F    29.54  1:02.20  1:30.66
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:58.57  12  1:58.08 C3  P    30.43  1:03.34  1:31.91
                                                                    F    30.40  1:32.02
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:59.03  13  1:59.63 C4  P    29.92  1:02.69  1:32.75
                                                                    F    30.58  1:03.17  1:32.75
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:58.46  11  2:00.22 C5  P    32.67  1:05.02  1:33.00
                                                                    F    32.54  1:05.61  1:34.75
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      2:00.69  15  2:00.40 C6  P    32.73  1:08.24  1:36.40
                                                                    F    32.34  1:07.73  1:35.94
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        2:00.55  14  2:01.58 C7  P    32.54  1:05.31  1:34.21
                                                                    F    32.31  1:05.15  1:35.16
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:01.53  16  2:03.70 C8  P    31.57  1:09.15  1:33.72
                                                                    F    34.66  1:07.90  1:35.33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:53.49   1              P    28.88  1:00.84  1:28.66
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         1:54.17   2              P    30.51  1:01.27  1:28.06
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:54.43   3              P    28.32  1:01.35  1:27.99
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:54.50   4              P    29.95  1:02.63  1:29.47
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:54.90   5              P    28.42  1:02.25  1:29.25
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:55.18   6              P    29.00  1:01.18  1:29.74
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:55.52   8              P    30.99  1:02.96  1:31.04
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:55.52   7              P    29.43  1:02.19  1:30.31
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:56.04   9              P    29.37  1:01.92  1:30.72
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:56.93  10              P    28.34    59.93  1:28.79
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:58.46  11              P    32.67  1:05.02  1:33.00
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:58.57  12              P    30.43  1:03.34  1:31.91
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:59.03  13              P    29.92  1:02.69  1:32.75
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        2:00.55  14              P    32.54  1:05.31  1:34.21
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      2:00.69  15              P    32.73  1:08.24  1:36.40
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        2:01.53  16              P    31.57  1:09.15  1:33.72
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  2:01.55  17              P    31.03  1:05.63  1:34.99
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  2:01.65  18              P    33.33  1:06.45  1:35.76
KIM,  A  F.S.         10    KIMBALL        2:01.75  19              P    32.92  1:07.34  1:35.52
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        2:01.80  20              P    31.80  1:07.22  1:34.03
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     2:02.58  21              P    30.08  1:04.64  1:34.46
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          2:03.13  22              P    31.35  1:06.43  1:35.94
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         2:03.84  23              P    30.82  1:02.05  1:34.88
AMC,  A  F.S.         10    AMERICAN CANY  2:03.98  24              P    31.95  1:03.18  1:39.99
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  2:04.18  25              P    32.30  1:04.32  1:36.41
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         2:04.29  26              P    30.42  1:06.99  1:37.25
RIP,  A  F.S.         10    RIPON          2:04.46  27              P    30.77  1:07.28  1:34.64
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  2:04.53  28              P    31.01  1:17.05  1:36.00
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      2:04.66  29              P    32.66  1:06.00  1:36.48
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      2:04.70  30              P    31.65  1:07.99  1:36.24
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      2:05.12  31              P    33.11  1:07.85  1:38.07
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           2:05.50  32              P    29.63  1:07.58  1:36.65
ENO,  A  F.S.         10    JAMES C. ENOC  2:05.64  33              P    31.38  1:06.69  1:38.40
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          2:06.96  34              P    33.99  1:07.95  1:38.62
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH  2:08.14  35              P    33.26  1:09.06  1:41.39
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      2:08.93  36              P    33.08  1:09.92  1:40.65
CER,  A  F.S.         10    CERES          2:09.16  37              P    31.78  1:09.68  1:39.62
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       2:10.15  38              P    32.86  1:08.84  1:40.42
LC,  A  F.S.          10    LAGUNA CREEK   2:10.89  39              P    35.35  1:13.09  1:41.22

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JONES, HAYLEE          9    LINCOLN                     2:16.40  16
CABRAL, CHRISTINA     10    JAMES C. ENOC               2:26.55  15
MCDONALD, ELIZABETH   10    GRACE DAVIS                 2:34.45  14
VANCE, JELLY           9    NAPA                        2:37.75  13
SARLATTE, KENDALL      9    VACAVILLE                   2:38.80  12
GEARHART, ALEX        10    WOODCREEK                   2:59.80  11
CHAVEZ, MARIAH        10    EL CAMINO                   2:62.85  10

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   WOMENS   F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   45
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GARCIA, TAYLOR        10    GRANITE BAY                 2:90.35   9
KOPP, KRISTEN         10    ST. FRANCIS                 2:97.25   8
GALINDO, JULIANNA     10    ST. MARYS                   3:08.40   7
JACKSON, LOGAN        10    MANTECA                     3:14.80   6
CLARK, KOURTNEY       10    CHRISTIAN BRO               3:38.70   5
MARRIOT, LAUREN        9    PONDEROSA                   3:41.20   4
MILLER, ALISHA         9    ST. MARYS                   3:42.20   3
WONG, TINNANY         10    ST. FRANCIS                 3:44.15   2
ICE, MADISON          10    BELLA VISTA                 3:69.80   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:43.32   1  1:41.18 F1  P    26.99    52.27  1:18.36
                                                                    F    25.82    50.53  1:15.75
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:44.45   4  1:42.38 F2  P    25.22    50.97  1:06.79
                                                                    F    25.04    50.45  1:16.11
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:43.50   2  1:42.55 F3  P    26.48    53.31  1:19.00
                                                                    F    26.09    52.52  1:17.76
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:44.04   3  1:43.35 F4  P    25.28    51.25  1:17.48
                                                                    F    25.70    51.68  1:17.57
FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         1:44.51   5  1:44.09 F5  P    26.93    52.69  1:18.78
                                                                    F    26.70    52.92  1:18.83
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:46.15   7  1:44.67 F6  P    27.13    53.56  1:21.19
                                                                    F    26.94    53.12  1:19.75
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:45.82   6  1:45.49 F7  P    27.59    54.18  1:20.88
                                                                    F    27.58    53.86  1:20.34
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:46.36   8  1:46.15 F8  P    27.90    55.74  1:21.83
                                                                    F    27.80    55.49  1:21.64

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:46.46   9  1:44.64 C1  P    27.14    54.42  1:20.89
                                                                    F    26.46    53.41  1:19.18
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:47.64  10  1:47.80 C2  P    27.34    55.81  1:21.78
                                                                    F    27.65    55.96  1:22.27
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:47.85  11  1:48.04 C3  P    26.56    54.01  1:20.59
                                                                    F    26.22    54.08  1:20.65
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:49.97  15  1:48.81 C4  P    27.84    55.30  1:22.50
                                                                    F    27.28    54.19  1:21.70
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:49.52  14  1:49.29 C5  P    28.17    55.44  1:23.87
                                                                    F    27.56    55.24  1:23.99
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:48.18  12  1:49.49 C6  P    27.24    54.89  1:22.22
                                                                    F    27.10    55.77  1:23.81
RIP,  A  F.S.         10    RIPON          1:49.35  13  1:49.63 C7  P    25.89    50.80  1:20.57
                                                                    F    26.27    51.82  1:21.44
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:50.40  16  1:50.88 C8  P    27.73    56.08  1:24.80
                                                                    F    28.04    56.57  1:25.22

GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:43.32   1              P    26.99    52.27  1:18.36
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        1:43.50   2              P    26.48    53.31  1:19.00
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:44.04   3              P    25.28    51.25  1:17.48
VAC,  A  F.S.         10    VACAVILLE      1:44.45   4              P    25.22    50.97  1:06.79

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FOL,  A  F.S.         10    FOLSOM         1:44.51   5              P    26.93    52.69  1:18.78
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:45.82   6              P    27.59    54.18  1:20.88
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:46.15   7              P    27.13    53.56  1:21.19
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:46.36   8              P    27.90    55.74  1:21.83
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:46.46   9              P    27.14    54.42  1:20.89
PG,  A  F.S.          10    PLEASANT GROV  1:47.64  10              P    27.34    55.81  1:21.78
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:47.85  11              P    26.56    54.01  1:20.59
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:48.18  12              P    27.24    54.89  1:22.22
RIP,  A  F.S.         10    RIPON          1:49.35  13              P    25.89    50.80  1:20.57
EC,  A  F.S.          10    EL CAMINO      1:49.52  14              P    28.17    55.44  1:23.87
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:49.97  15              P    27.84    55.30  1:22.50
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:50.40  16              P    27.73    56.08  1:24.80
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:50.54  17              P    27.35    55.56  1:23.92
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:50.70  18              P    27.00    54.80  1:23.17
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        1:50.94  19              P    28.59    57.04  1:24.63
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:51.01  20              P    27.32    55.62  1:22.94
VDL,  A  F.S.         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:51.19  21              P    26.76    55.57  1:25.60
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:51.85  22              P    27.94    56.03  1:24.47
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:52.42  23              P    27.34    56.34  1:30.08
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:52.43  24              P    28.73    57.23  1:25.38
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:52.95  25              P    28.59    56.71  1:24.97
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      1:53.24  26              P    28.27    57.18  1:26.11
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:53.30  27              P    28.64    57.90  1:26.32
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           1:53.67  28              P    30.08    58.23  1:26.82
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:55.33  29              P    29.10    58.07  1:27.92
ANT,  A  F.S.         10    ANTELOPE       1:55.43  30              P    29.55    58.47  1:29.01
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:55.71  31              P    29.10    58.09  1:28.49
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:55.85  32              P    28.46    57.06  1:27.79
ENO,  A  F.S.         10    JAMES C. ENOC  1:56.03  33              P    28.62    58.44  1:27.87
AMC,  A  F.S.         10    AMERICAN CANY  1:56.88  34              P    29.87    59.43  1:29.12
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:58.16  35              P    28.47    58.54  1:29.11
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:58.62  36              P    30.45  1:00.41  1:30.08
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA         DQUED                   P    26.05    51.96  1:17.79

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:25.99
   SECTIONAL   3:50.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:42.96   1  3:39.41 F1  P    26.91    55.22  1:21.86  1:50.68  2:17.16  2:47.50  3:14.22
                                                                    F    26.48    54.77  1:20.81  1:49.23  2:15.01  2:43.60  3:10.43
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        3:45.38   3  3:41.92 F2  P    28.17    58.99  1:27.51  1:58.58  2:24.53  2:52.64  3:17.82
                                                                    F    26.27    53.47  1:11.63  1:51.03  2:18.38  2:48.38  3:14.03
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:46.45   4  3:41.92 F2  P    28.29    58.92  1:14.41  1:52.81  2:19.77  2:49.64  3:17.21
                                                                    F    27.24    57.20  1:22.52  1:49.68  2:16.47  2:45.82  3:13.21
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:45.17   2  3:42.00 F4  P    26.90    56.25  1:23.25  1:52.61  2:19.39  2:49.29  3:16.22
                                                                    F    26.83    56.26  1:22.34  1:51.47  2:18.10  2:47.74  3:13.87
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:47.00   5  3:46.38 F5  P    27.89    57.61  1:13.51  1:56.18  2:23.35  2:52.88  3:19.16
                                                                    F    27.20    56.63  1:24.56  1:55.98  2:22.55  2:52.07  3:18.35
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    3:48.40   6  3:48.69 F6  P    28.12    59.10  1:26.94  1:56.56  2:24.06  2:54.00  3:19.81
                                                                    F    28.03    59.01  1:26.01  1:56.57  2:24.08  2:54.02  3:20.15
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        3:52.17   8  3:50.78 F7  P    27.37    55.94  1:23.65  1:54.27  2:22.90  2:55.03  3:21.21
                                                                    F    26.88    55.30  1:22.55  1:53.02  2:21.82  2:53.96  3:19.86

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   WOMENS   F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        3:50.91   7  3:51.63 F8  P    27.37    57.18  1:24.79  1:53.95  2:23.85  2:56.06  3:21.62
                                                                    F    27.08    57.51  1:24.69  1:54.06  2:23.55  2:56.14  3:21.93

KIM,  A  F.S.         10    KIMBALL        3:52.93   9  3:48.40 C1  P    27.73    57.97  1:25.94  1:56.61  2:24.19  2:55.95  3:22.53
                                                                    F    27.26    56.50  1:24.26  1:54.57  2:10.59  2:52.57  3:18.94
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        3:57.04  12  3:51.51 C2  P    28.87    59.27  1:27.42  1:57.79  2:27.34  2:59.00  3:26.49
                                                                    F    28.79    58.52  1:26.01  1:55.85  2:24.18  2:59.32  3:21.98
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:55.10  10  3:52.95 C3  P    28.18    59.34  1:28.47  1:59.77  2:28.58  3:00.05  3:26.06
                                                                    F    28.96  1:00.25  1:28.13  1:59.96  2:27.98  2:59.33  3:25.04
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:57.41  13  3:54.12 C4  P    28.87  1:00.62  1:28.55  1:59.40  2:27.38  2:58.12  3:26.16
                                                                    F    27.74    56.99  1:25.44  1:56.77  2:25.17  2:56.32  3:23.81
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:55.31  11  3:54.58 C5  P    27.47    56.66  1:24.14  1:54.31  2:22.49  2:53.25  3:22.07
                                                                    F    27.19    56.72  1:25.82  1:59.39  2:27.41  2:58.89  3:25.22
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          4:01.44  14  3:57.13 C6  P    28.53    59.14  1:28.91  2:02.65  2:31.50  3:03.82  3:31.07
                                                                    F    27.24    57.14  1:24.83  1:57.14  2:24.31  2:55.75  3:24.45
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         4:03.76  15  3:58.18 C7  P    29.38  1:01.27  1:29.18  2:02.00  2:31.87  3:04.14  3:32.02
                                                                    F    28.21    59.31  1:26.54  1:59.90  2:28.25  3:00.00  3:27.09
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     4:04.17  16  3:58.73 C8  P    28.39    58.84  1:27.99  1:59.80  2:29.27  3:01.68  3:31.71
                                                                    F    27.65    58.84  1:27.36  1:59.00  2:26.38  2:57.50  3:26.30

WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:42.96   1              P    26.91    55.22  1:21.86  1:50.68  2:17.16  2:47.50  3:14.22
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:45.17   2              P    26.90    56.25  1:23.25  1:52.61  2:19.39  2:49.29  3:16.22
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        3:45.38   3              P    28.17    58.99  1:27.51  1:58.58  2:24.53  2:52.64  3:17.82
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:46.45   4              P    28.29    58.92  1:14.41  1:52.81  2:19.77  2:49.64  3:17.21
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:47.00   5              P    27.89    57.61  1:13.51  1:56.18  2:23.35  2:52.88  3:19.16
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    3:48.40   6              P    28.12    59.10  1:26.94  1:56.56  2:24.06  2:54.00  3:19.81
VIN,  A  F.S.         10    VINTAGE        3:50.91   7              P    27.37    57.18  1:24.79  1:53.95  2:23.85  2:56.06  3:21.62
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        3:52.17   8              P    27.37    55.94  1:23.65  1:54.27  2:22.90  2:55.03  3:21.21
KIM,  A  F.S.         10    KIMBALL        3:52.93   9              P    27.73    57.97  1:25.94  1:56.61  2:24.19  2:55.95  3:22.53
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:55.10  10              P    28.18    59.34  1:28.47  1:59.77  2:28.58  3:00.05  3:26.06
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:55.31  11              P    27.47    56.66  1:24.14  1:54.31  2:22.49  2:53.25  3:22.07
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        3:57.04  12              P    28.87    59.27  1:27.42  1:57.79  2:27.34  2:59.00  3:26.49
STF,  A  F.S.         10    ST. FRANCIS    3:57.41  13              P    28.87  1:00.62  1:28.55  1:59.40  2:27.38  2:58.12  3:26.16
TOK,  A  F.S.         10    TOKAY          4:01.44  14              P    28.53    59.14  1:28.91  2:02.65  2:31.50  3:03.82  3:31.07
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         4:03.76  15              P    29.38  1:01.27  1:29.18  2:02.00  2:31.87  3:04.14  3:32.02
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     4:04.17  16              P    28.39    58.84  1:27.99  1:59.80  2:29.27  3:01.68  3:31.71
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  4:05.93  17              P    29.65  1:02.02  1:32.73  2:06.11  2:35.71  3:18.11  3:36.05
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        4:06.81  18              P    29.51  1:01.45  1:16.94  2:03.10  2:32.91  3:05.24  3:34.25
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          4:07.99  19              P    30.19  1:02.19  1:32.26  2:06.07  2:36.23  3:10.25  3:38.17
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         4:08.28  20              P    29.61  1:00.39  1:31.62  2:05.35  2:36.53  3:10.35  3:38.21
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     4:09.05  21              P    29.95  1:01.57  1:32.10  2:06.45  2:37.03  3:11.44  3:39.13
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           4:09.29  22              P    30.40  1:03.75  1:35.57  2:08.46  2:39.33  3:12.48  3:39.75
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      4:09.60  23              P    29.90  1:03.05  1:32.33  2:05.58  2:35.09  3:08.42  3:37.46
CER,  A  F.S.         10    CERES          4:11.54  24              P    29.75  1:02.06  1:34.13  2:09.30  2:40.40  3:15.60  3:41.76
ENO,  A  F.S.         10    JAMES C. ENOC  4:12.04  25              P    30.73  1:03.75  1:35.55  2:10.85  2:39.91  3:12.50  3:40.99
AMC,  A  F.S.         10    AMERICAN CANY  4:13.15  26              P    29.99  1:02.72  1:34.27  2:08.86  2:39.61  3:15.27  3:43.27
GV,  A  F.S.          10    GOLDEN VALLEY  4:14.33  27              P    29.44  1:01.18  1:32.33  2:07.19  2:39.07  3:13.15  3:40.96
ED,  A  F.S.          10    EL DORADO      4:15.89  28              P    28.51  1:00.02  1:31.49  2:07.54  2:23.37  2:38.89  3:13.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     22.89
   SECTIONAL     25.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RIEGER, ALEX          12    DAVIS            23.93   1    23.74 F1
SPRADLEY, SUMMER      11    GRANITE BAY      23.95   2    23.87 F2
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE     11    VACAVILLE        24.29   4    24.21 F3
WOO, SAMMI            12    PONDEROSA        24.47   5    24.26 F4
MURPHY, HALEY         12    VINTAGE          24.21   3    24.35 F5
HUNTS, ELEANOR        12    C. K. MCLATCH    24.76   8    24.84 F6
LEWIS, EMMA           11    RIPON            24.75   7    24.99 F7
HAZEWOOD, KARINAH     12    DEL CAMPO        24.88   9    25.26 F8

PENNEY, ALYSSA        12    DEL ORO          25.31  15    25.08 C1
LAFRENIERE, ALEX      12    DAVIS            24.89  10    25.10 C2
REEGO, GRACE          12    GRANITE BAY      25.15  13    25.15 C3
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      12    ST. FRANCIS      25.10  11    25.29 C4
YIP, KAYLA            11    FRANKLIN         25.37  17    25.36 C5
RENAUD, ALICE         12    DAVIS            25.17  14    25.41 C6
ADAMS, CASSIE         12    LODI             25.11  12    25.48 C7
FEIST, ZOE            11    AMADOR           25.34  16    25.50 C8

RIEGER, ALEX          12    DAVIS            23.93   1
SPRADLEY, SUMMER      11    GRANITE BAY      23.95   2
MURPHY, HALEY         12    VINTAGE          24.21   3
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE     11    VACAVILLE        24.29   4
WOO, SAMMI            12    PONDEROSA        24.47   5
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     12    DEL ORO          24.60   6
LEWIS, EMMA           11    RIPON            24.75   7
HUNTS, ELEANOR        12    C. K. MCLATCH    24.76   8
HAZEWOOD, KARINAH     12    DEL CAMPO        24.88   9
LAFRENIERE, ALEX      12    DAVIS            24.89  10
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      12    ST. FRANCIS      25.10  11
ADAMS, CASSIE         12    LODI             25.11  12
REEGO, GRACE          12    GRANITE BAY      25.15  13
RENAUD, ALICE         12    DAVIS            25.17  14
PENNEY, ALYSSA        12    DEL ORO          25.31  15
FEIST, ZOE            11    AMADOR           25.34  16
YIP, KAYLA            11    FRANKLIN         25.37  17
PETERS, EMILY         10    ST. FRANCIS      25.44  18
DALEY, CHRISTINA      11    WHITNEY          25.45  19
MONTEON, JANDE        11    MERCED           25.48  21
REHORN, MADDY         12    EL CAMINO        25.48  20
ADKINS, NIKKI          9    DAVIS            25.57  22
DELBONDIO, SOPHIA     12    VINTAGE          25.66  24
DICKMAN, MADDIE       12    RIO AMERICANO    25.66  23
HUBRED, CARSON        11    GRANITE BAY      25.71  26
JONES, MORGAN         11    OAKRIDGE         25.71  25
SMITH, ISABELLA       11    ST. FRANCIS      25.74  27
LONG, CAMILLE         12    ANGELO RODRIG    25.94  28
VAN WARMERDAM, HANNAH 11    ATWATER          25.97  30
WATERS, CASSIDY       12    WEST             25.97  29
GROTEGUTH, BEKAH      12    TURLOCK          25.98  32
MCPHAIL, SHELBY       11    GRANITE BAY      25.98  31
PADILLA, TATIANA      11    ST. MARYS        26.00  34

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RAKISH, ALYSE         11    RIO AMERICANO    26.00  33
BEATY, BROOKE         11    PLEASANT GROV    26.04  35
BUTLER, JENNA         11    ANGELO RODRIG    26.12  36
RODE, MADISON         12    VISTA DEL LAG    26.23  37
ISAACS, RACHEL        12    RIO AMERICANO    26.29  38
TAMBORNINI, ALYSSA    10    ST. FRANCIS      26.30  39
SEYBOLDT, MCKENNA      9    AMADOR           26.40  40
BURKE, EMMA           12    PITMAN           26.49  42
STENDER, SHELBY       11    OAKDALE          26.49  41
LEE, MICHELLE         11    OAKMONT          26.64  43
COCKER, ELIZABETH     12    CORDOVA          26.70  44
POWERS, ANNA          12    ELK GROVE        26.74  45
EWEN, LEXI            11    DEL CAMPO        26.80  46
STANCHFIELD-WHITE, AV 11    BELLA VISTA      26.93  47
LENT, MADELYNN        12    ROCKLIN          26.95  48
BLANEY, NICOLE        12    NEVADA UNION     26.97  50
WATTS, ALISA          11    LODI             26.97  49
CONLEY, BECCA         12    CALAVERAS        27.01  51
WARIX, SARA           12    BELLA VISTA      27.04  52
DAMRELL, KATE         11    MODESTO          27.66  53
MEFFORD, MIKAYLA      12    OAKRIDGE        DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.69
   SECTIONAL     55.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BARKSDALE, EMMA       11    DAVIS            51.17   1    51.18 F1  P    24.87
                                                                    F    24.89
SPRADLEY, SUMMER      11    GRANITE BAY      52.54   4    52.01 F2  P    25.52
                                                                    F    25.11
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     12    ST. FRANCIS      52.36   3    52.02 F3  P    25.20
                                                                    F    25.07
LEHR, TAYLOR          12    PONDEROSA        52.71   6    52.06 F4  P    25.43
                                                                    F    25.27
BRITTON, KATELIN      12    JOSEPH A. GRE    52.32   2    52.12 F5  P    25.25
                                                                    F    25.23
HENSON, KASSIDY       10    GRANITE BAY      52.64   5    52.38 F6  P    25.25
                                                                    F    25.36
MCCLURE, MORGAN       12    RIO AMERICANO    52.84   8    52.87 F7  P    25.92
                                                                    F    25.58
MURPHY, HALEY         12    VINTAGE          52.84   7    53.50 F8  P    25.72
                                                                    F    25.68

SWANSON, ALEX         12    VINTAGE          53.37  10    52.31 C1  P    25.73
                                                                    F    25.64
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE     11    VACAVILLE        53.16   9    52.37 C2  P    25.37
                                                                    F    24.96
WOO, SAMMI            12    PONDEROSA        54.51  16    53.68 C3  P    26.32
                                                                    F    25.94
PENNEY, ALYSSA        12    DEL ORO          54.49  15    54.24 C4  P    26.13
                                                                    F    25.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GOCKE, ALAYNA         10    VISTA DEL LAG    53.98  12    54.25 C5  P    25.90
                                                                    F    26.24
LEWIS, EMMA           11    RIPON            54.19  13    54.65 C6  P    25.98
                                                                    F    26.28
LAFRENIERE, ALEX      12    DAVIS            53.84  11    54.83 C7  P    25.64
                                                                    F    25.92
HAZEWOOD, KARINAH     12    DEL CAMPO        54.45  14    55.55 C8  P    26.43
                                                                    F    26.56

BARKSDALE, EMMA       11    DAVIS            51.17   1              P    24.87
BRITTON, KATELIN      12    JOSEPH A. GRE    52.32   2              P    25.25
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     12    ST. FRANCIS      52.36   3              P    25.20
SPRADLEY, SUMMER      11    GRANITE BAY      52.54   4              P    25.52
HENSON, KASSIDY       10    GRANITE BAY      52.64   5              P    25.25
LEHR, TAYLOR          12    PONDEROSA        52.71   6              P    25.43
MCCLURE, MORGAN       12    RIO AMERICANO    52.84   8              P    25.92
MURPHY, HALEY         12    VINTAGE          52.84   7              P    25.72
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE     11    VACAVILLE        53.16   9              P    25.37
SWANSON, ALEX         12    VINTAGE          53.37  10              P    25.73
LAFRENIERE, ALEX      12    DAVIS            53.84  11              P    25.64
GOCKE, ALAYNA         10    VISTA DEL LAG    53.98  12              P    25.90
LEWIS, EMMA           11    RIPON            54.19  13              P    25.98
HAZEWOOD, KARINAH     12    DEL CAMPO        54.45  14              P    26.43
PENNEY, ALYSSA        12    DEL ORO          54.49  15              P    26.13
WOO, SAMMI            12    PONDEROSA        54.51  16              P    26.32
ADAMS, CASSIE         12    LODI             54.71  17              P    26.47
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      12    ST. FRANCIS      54.75  18              P    26.05
JOHNSON, LEXI         11    WOODCREEK        54.81  19              P    26.46
MEFFORD, MIKAYLA      12    OAKRIDGE         54.83  20              P    26.08
RENAUD, ALICE         12    DAVIS            55.03  21              P    26.25
GUINN, AELISH         12    ROCKLIN          55.11  22              P    26.60
MONTEON, JANDE        11    MERCED           55.35  23              P    26.71
FEIST, ZOE            11    AMADOR           55.51  24              P    26.74
LONG, CAMILLE         12    ANGELO RODRIG    55.60  25              P    27.10
LEE, ANGELA           12    LINCOLN          55.66  26              P    26.82
STAPLETON, COLBY      11    DAVIS            55.73  27              P    26.96
MATTSON, KATRINA      11    TOKAY            56.02  28              P    27.15
JOERKE, MARISSA       11    LODI             56.03  29              P    26.83
PADILLA, TATIANA      11    ST. MARYS        56.07  30              P    26.74
JONES, MORGAN         11    OAKRIDGE         56.13  31              P    27.09
DALEY, CHRISTINA      11    WHITNEY          56.25  32              P    27.25
SMITH, ISABELLA       11    ST. FRANCIS      56.55  33              P    27.29
TINLEY, HOLLIE        11    PITMAN           56.59  34              P    27.36
GOLDING, CAITLIN      10    OAKDALE          56.65  35              P    27.44
HUBRED, CARSON        11    GRANITE BAY      56.89  36              P    26.87
BEATY, BROOKE         11    PLEASANT GROV    57.02  37              P    27.26
TAMBORNINI, ALYSSA    10    ST. FRANCIS      57.04  38              P    27.85
DAVIS, ISABELLA       11    OAKMONT          57.26  39              P    26.75
WATERS, CASSIDY       12    WEST             57.51  40              P    27.50
DELBONDIO, SOPHIA     12    VINTAGE          57.59  41              P    26.95
WARIX, SARA           12    BELLA VISTA      58.00  42              P    27.75
BENNETT, EMILY         9    OAKDALE          58.13  43              P    28.15
MCPHAIL, SHELBY       11    GRANITE BAY      58.18  44              P    27.68
WEIGEL, MORGAN        11    LODI             58.34  45              P    27.17
LYNCH, CAFFREY        11    UNION MINE       58.78  46              P    28.48
REHORN, MADDY         12    EL CAMINO       DQUED                   P    27.08

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.19
   SECTIONAL   1:58.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DEVINE, CHENOA        10    DAVIS          1:50.76   2  1:49.46 F1  P    25.81    53.57  1:22.22
                                                                    F    25.42    52.92  1:21.02
LARSON, SYDNEY        10    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.38   1  1:50.54 F2  P    25.76    53.40  1:21.67
                                                                    F    25.58    53.37  1:21.72
HAMMOND, CLAIRE       12    WOODCREEK      1:50.83   3  1:51.14 F3  P    26.09    53.69  1:22.07
                                                                    F    25.95    53.25  1:21.78
ANDERSON, JORDAN      11    GRANITE BAY    1:52.27   4  1:51.35 F4  P    25.73    53.68  1:23.00
                                                                    F    25.86    53.43  1:22.25
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     12    ST. FRANCIS    1:53.40   6  1:51.59 F5  P    26.31    54.50  1:23.99
                                                                    F    26.12    54.11  1:22.84
EASTMAN, HANNAH       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.35   5  1:52.85 F6  P    26.38    54.86  1:24.20
                                                                    F    26.51    54.82  1:24.05
BRITTON, KATELIN      12    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:53.84   8  1:53.11 F7  P    26.65    55.40  1:24.81
                                                                    F    26.50    54.93  1:24.13
WINTER, HAYLEY        12    BEAR RIVER     1:53.77   7  1:53.32 F8  P    26.36    54.95  1:24.38
                                                                    F    26.19    54.72  1:23.97

ROBINSON, SYDNI       11    NEVADA UNION   1:55.03  10  1:54.59 C1  P    26.90    56.09  1:25.51
                                                                    F    26.45    54.97  1:24.75
JOHNSON, HEATHER      12    DAVIS          1:54.36   9  1:55.61 C2  P    26.42    54.68  1:24.29
                                                                    F    25.88    54.71  1:25.17
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   12    ANTELOPE       1:57.95  14  1:55.84 C3  P    27.75    57.15  1:27.82
                                                                    F    27.03    56.01  1:26.06
MCINTEE, KATIE        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.86  12  1:56.19 C4  P    26.37    55.36  1:25.95
                                                                    F    26.64    55.45  1:25.50
THOMPSON, SUMMER      11    OAKDALE        1:58.25  15  1:56.96 C5  P    27.77    57.04  1:27.64
                                                                    F    27.28    57.10  1:27.03
MILLER, GABY          11    GRANITE BAY    1:57.61  13  1:58.05 C6  P    27.50    56.81  1:27.07
                                                                    F    26.69    55.84  1:27.33
GOCKE, ALAYNA         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:55.65  11  1:58.42 C7  P    26.78    55.56  1:25.53
                                                                    F    26.45    55.91  1:27.08
KOZLOWSKI, LANNA      10    DAVIS          2:00.02  16  2:01.58 C8  P    27.66    57.70  1:28.75
                                                                    F    27.45    57.57  1:29.26

LARSON, SYDNEY        10    RIO AMERICANO  1:50.38   1              P    25.76    53.40  1:21.67
DEVINE, CHENOA        10    DAVIS          1:50.76   2              P    25.81    53.57  1:22.22
HAMMOND, CLAIRE       12    WOODCREEK      1:50.83   3              P    26.09    53.69  1:22.07
ANDERSON, JORDAN      11    GRANITE BAY    1:52.27   4              P    25.73    53.68  1:23.00
EASTMAN, HANNAH       11    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.35   5              P    26.38    54.86  1:24.20
MACART, ANNCLAIRE     12    ST. FRANCIS    1:53.40   6              P    26.31    54.50  1:23.99
WINTER, HAYLEY        12    BEAR RIVER     1:53.77   7              P    26.36    54.95  1:24.38
BRITTON, KATELIN      12    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:53.84   8              P    26.65    55.40  1:24.81
JOHNSON, HEATHER      12    DAVIS          1:54.36   9              P    26.42    54.68  1:24.29
ROBINSON, SYDNI       11    NEVADA UNION   1:55.03  10              P    26.90    56.09  1:25.51
GOCKE, ALAYNA         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:55.65  11              P    26.78    55.56  1:25.53
MCINTEE, KATIE        10    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.86  12              P    26.37    55.36  1:25.95
MILLER, GABY          11    GRANITE BAY    1:57.61  13              P    27.50    56.81  1:27.07
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   12    ANTELOPE       1:57.95  14              P    27.75    57.15  1:27.82
THOMPSON, SUMMER      11    OAKDALE        1:58.25  15              P    27.77    57.04  1:27.64
KOZLOWSKI, LANNA      10    DAVIS          2:00.02  16              P    27.66    57.70  1:28.75
FUGIT, ELIZABETH       9    ST. FRANCIS    2:00.57  17              P    27.62    57.71  1:28.94

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BARKER, HALEY         12    WHITNEY        2:01.07  18              P    28.31    59.23  1:30.61
JOERKE, MARISSA       11    LODI           2:02.05  19              P    27.66    57.84  1:30.20
MATTSON, KATRINA      11    TOKAY          2:03.76  20              P    28.32    58.17  1:30.10
TINLEY, HOLLIE        11    PITMAN         2:04.03  21              P    27.40    57.46  1:30.47

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:45.49
   SECTIONAL   5:12.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DEVINE, CHENOA        10    DAVIS          4:48.98   1  4:47.81 F1  P    26.57    55.04  1:23.84  1:52.90  2:22.13  2:51.48  3:21.04
                                                                       3:50.60  4:20.15
                                                                    F    26.16    54.43  1:23.06  1:52.11  2:21.28  2:50.41  3:19.97
                                                                       3:49.56  4:19.03
PINSON, CLAIRE        11    SACRAMENTO CO  4:56.33   4  4:52.01 F2  P    27.55    56.83  1:26.25  1:56.00  2:25.82  2:55.48  3:25.55
                                                                       3:55.82  4:26.50
                                                                    F    27.07    56.12  1:25.38  1:54.90  2:24.38  2:53.95  3:23.62
                                                                       3:53.41  4:23.19
ANDERSON, JORDAN      11    GRANITE BAY    4:53.06   2  4:52.79 F3  P    27.13    56.17  1:25.33  1:54.78  2:24.48  2:54.20  3:23.93
                                                                       3:53.59  4:23.44
                                                                    F    26.61    55.27  1:24.39  1:53.93  2:23.79  2:53.66  3:23.59
                                                                       3:53.75  4:23.41
LARSON, SYDNEY        10    RIO AMERICANO  4:54.71   3  4:53.83 F4  P    27.07    55.94  1:25.44  1:55.07  2:24.77  2:54.57  3:24.31
                                                                       3:54.44  4:24.77
                                                                    F    26.64    55.50  1:24.86  1:54.58  2:24.50  2:54.36  3:24.12
                                                                       3:54.06  4:24.13
EASTMAN, HANNAH       11    RIO AMERICANO  5:03.57   7  4:57.90 F5  P    27.34    57.01  1:27.05  1:57.72  2:27.70  2:57.99  3:28.61
                                                                       4:00.24  4:31.94
                                                                    F    27.23    56.22  1:25.62  1:55.33  2:25.63  2:55.84  3:26.27
                                                                       3:56.84  4:27.59
WINTER, HAYLEY        12    BEAR RIVER     5:03.76   8  5:01.67 F6  P    27.32    57.35  1:28.24  1:58.97  2:29.71  3:00.51  3:31.58
                                                                       4:02.61  4:33.61
                                                                    F    27.05    56.35  1:26.59  1:56.99  2:27.57  2:58.44  3:29.28
                                                                       4:00.63  4:31.59
MITCHELL, CHLOE       10    ST. FRANCIS    5:00.37   5  5:02.51 F7  P    27.76    57.52  1:28.16  1:58.86  2:29.07  2:59.26  3:29.68
                                                                       3:59.73  4:30.35
                                                                    F    27.44    56.95  1:27.34  1:57.87  2:28.80  2:59.91  3:31.32
                                                                       4:02.34  4:33.07
VOTAVA, LAUREN        11    WHITNEY        5:02.80   6  5:04.50 F8  P    27.93    57.65  1:28.04  1:58.62  2:29.14  2:59.46  3:29.96
                                                                       4:00.97  4:32.13
                                                                    F    27.48    56.95  1:27.02  1:57.47  2:28.32  2:59.36  3:30.68
                                                                       4:02.10  4:33.61

JOHNSON, HEATHER      12    DAVIS          5:08.03  11  5:05.87 C1  P    27.47    57.23  1:28.08  1:59.20  2:30.34  3:01.56  3:33.02
                                                                       4:04.93  4:36.81
                                                                    F    27.26    57.12  1:27.85  1:58.98  2:29.89  3:00.75  3:31.89
                                                                       4:03.40  4:34.80
MILLER, GABY          11    GRANITE BAY    5:12.46  12  5:09.30 C2  P    28.72    59.70  1:31.02  2:02.78  2:34.48  3:05.99  3:38.11
                                                                       4:09.72  4:41.42
                                                                    F    27.92    58.28  1:29.67  2:01.25  2:32.32  3:03.56  3:35.57
                                                                       4:07.56  4:39.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DUGAN, VANESSA        12    WOODCREEK      5:06.64   9  5:09.34 C3  P    27.45    57.04  1:27.29  1:57.98  2:29.06  3:00.63  3:32.49
                                                                       4:04.37  4:36.02
                                                                    F    27.47    57.25  1:27.82  1:58.58  2:29.93  3:01.85  3:34.22
                                                                       4:06.28  4:38.38
MCINTEE, KATIE        10    ST. FRANCIS    5:06.77  10  5:13.66 C4  P    27.72    58.10  1:29.00  2:00.09  2:31.17  3:02.33  3:33.60
                                                                       4:05.06  4:36.48
                                                                    F    27.26    58.02  1:29.47  2:01.45  2:33.42  3:05.22  3:37.28
                                                                       4:09.61  4:42.08
KIM, HANNAH           11    OAKMONT        5:21.65  16  5:14.39 C5  P    28.39    59.16  1:31.30  2:03.88  2:36.79  3:09.75  3:42.95
                                                                       4:16.06  4:49.22
                                                                    F    27.78    57.95  1:29.35  2:01.13  2:33.40  3:05.86  3:38.40
                                                                       4:10.70  4:43.00
MULLIS, MELISSA       10    VACAVILLE      5:19.85  15  5:17.09 C6  P    28.69    59.58  1:31.33  2:03.18  2:35.53  3:08.17  3:41.05
                                                                       4:14.10  4:47.30
                                                                    F    28.33    59.18  1:30.78  2:02.80  2:34.69  3:07.03  3:39.72
                                                                       4:12.54  4:45.64
ROEPKE, TATUM          9    ST. FRANCIS    5:14.35  13  5:18.00 C7  P    28.67    59.57  1:31.36  2:03.38  2:35.47  3:06.73  3:38.82
                                                                       4:10.95  4:42.96
                                                                    F    28.40    58.85  1:30.65  2:02.79  2:35.24  3:07.46  3:40.56
                                                                       4:13.19  4:46.20
KOZLOWSKI, LANNA      10    DAVIS          5:17.69  14  5:26.81 C8  P    28.14    58.57  1:30.03  2:01.76  2:34.21  3:07.02  3:39.81
                                                                       4:12.60  4:45.46
                                                                    F    28.27    59.68  1:31.85  2:04.73  2:38.17  3:11.66  3:45.39
                                                                       4:19.51  4:53.37

DEVINE, CHENOA        10    DAVIS          4:48.98   1              P    26.57    55.04  1:23.84  1:52.90  2:22.13  2:51.48  3:21.04
                                                                       3:50.60  4:20.15
ANDERSON, JORDAN      11    GRANITE BAY    4:53.06   2              P    27.13    56.17  1:25.33  1:54.78  2:24.48  2:54.20  3:23.93
                                                                       3:53.59  4:23.44
LARSON, SYDNEY        10    RIO AMERICANO  4:54.71   3              P    27.07    55.94  1:25.44  1:55.07  2:24.77  2:54.57  3:24.31
                                                                       3:54.44  4:24.77
PINSON, CLAIRE        11    SACRAMENTO CO  4:56.33   4              P    27.55    56.83  1:26.25  1:56.00  2:25.82  2:55.48  3:25.55
                                                                       3:55.82  4:26.50
MITCHELL, CHLOE       10    ST. FRANCIS    5:00.37   5              P    27.76    57.52  1:28.16  1:58.86  2:29.07  2:59.26  3:29.68
                                                                       3:59.73  4:30.35
VOTAVA, LAUREN        11    WHITNEY        5:02.80   6              P    27.93    57.65  1:28.04  1:58.62  2:29.14  2:59.46  3:29.96
                                                                       4:00.97  4:32.13
EASTMAN, HANNAH       11    RIO AMERICANO  5:03.57   7              P    27.34    57.01  1:27.05  1:57.72  2:27.70  2:57.99  3:28.61
                                                                       4:00.24  4:31.94
WINTER, HAYLEY        12    BEAR RIVER     5:03.76   8              P    27.32    57.35  1:28.24  1:58.97  2:29.71  3:00.51  3:31.58
                                                                       4:02.61  4:33.61
DUGAN, VANESSA        12    WOODCREEK      5:06.64   9              P    27.45    57.04  1:27.29  1:57.98  2:29.06  3:00.63  3:32.49
                                                                       4:04.37  4:36.02
MCINTEE, KATIE        10    ST. FRANCIS    5:06.77  10              P    27.72    58.10  1:29.00  2:00.09  2:31.17  3:02.33  3:33.60
                                                                       4:05.06  4:36.48
JOHNSON, HEATHER      12    DAVIS          5:08.03  11              P    27.47    57.23  1:28.08  1:59.20  2:30.34  3:01.56  3:33.02
                                                                       4:04.93  4:36.81
MILLER, GABY          11    GRANITE BAY    5:12.46  12              P    28.72    59.70  1:31.02  2:02.78  2:34.48  3:05.99  3:38.11
                                                                       4:09.72  4:41.42
ROEPKE, TATUM          9    ST. FRANCIS    5:14.35  13              P    28.67    59.57  1:31.36  2:03.38  2:35.47  3:06.73  3:38.82
                                                                       4:10.95  4:42.96
KOZLOWSKI, LANNA      10    DAVIS          5:17.69  14              P    28.14    58.57  1:30.03  2:01.76  2:34.21  3:07.02  3:39.81
                                                                       4:12.60  4:45.46
MULLIS, MELISSA       10    VACAVILLE      5:19.85  15              P    28.69    59.58  1:31.33  2:03.18  2:35.53  3:08.17  3:41.05
                                                                       4:14.10  4:47.30

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KIM, HANNAH           11    OAKMONT        5:21.65  16              P    28.39    59.16  1:31.30  2:03.88  2:36.79  3:09.75  3:42.95
                                                                       4:16.06  4:49.22
CURRAN, ELLERY        11    VISTA DEL LAG  5:25.31  17              P    29.44  1:01.06  1:33.38  2:05.73  2:38.55  3:11.59  3:45.17
                                                                       4:19.16  4:52.66
STAAB, KATELIN        12    VISTA DEL LAG  5:29.21  18              P    29.75  1:02.23  1:34.82  2:08.29  2:41.62  3:15.45  3:49.02
                                                                       4:22.86  4:55.96
REIMERS, HALEY        12    ROCKLIN        5:39.14  19              P    30.70  1:04.12  1:38.76  2:13.50  2:48.24  3:22.41  3:57.00
                                                                       4:31.86  5:06.03
COVINGTON, HANNAH     11    EL DORADO      5:39.39  20              P    30.16  1:03.31  1:37.65  2:12.24  2:46.94  3:21.72  3:56.60
                                                                       4:31.00  5:05.40
HAMMOND, EMILY        12    WOODCREEK      5:42.74  21              P    30.14  1:03.06  1:37.18  2:11.85  2:46.76  3:21.91  3:57.36
                                                                       4:32.71  5:08.26
FERGUSON, GRACE       11    LODI           5:42.89  22              P    30.56  1:04.01  1:39.18  2:14.30  2:49.01  3:24.04  3:58.86
                                                                       4:33.91  5:08.73
CUNNINGHAM, CAMERIN   11    ST. FRANCIS    5:43.01  23              P    30.44  1:04.51  1:38.85  2:14.21  2:48.90  3:23.86  3:58.71
                                                                       4:33.98  5:09.23

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.79
   SECTIONAL   1:01.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RIEGER, ALEX          12    DAVIS            57.27   4    55.55 F1  P    27.77
                                                                    F    26.90
MAYNARD, PAIGE        11    VACAVILLE        56.19   1    55.87 F2  P    27.41
                                                                    F    27.26
CURRY, JOANNA         11    WILL C. WOOD     56.78   2    55.97 F3  P    27.95
                                                                    F    27.60
LEHR, TAYLOR          12    PONDEROSA        57.47   5    56.70 F4  P    27.97
                                                                    F    27.59
LING, ANGELA          12    LINCOLN          57.05   3    57.60 F5  P    27.38
                                                                    F    27.22
HENSON, KASSIDY       10    GRANITE BAY      58.36   8    58.03 F6  P    28.34
                                                                    F    28.41
HAMMOND, CLAIRE       12    WOODCREEK        57.65   6    58.18 F7  P    28.38
                                                                    F    28.44
ROBINSON, SYDNI       11    NEVADA UNION     58.62   9    59.23 F8  P    28.64
                                                                    F    28.39

MONNICH, EMMA         11    LINCOLN          59.22  10    59.07 C1  P    29.39
                                                                    F    29.09
FUGIT, ELIZABETH       9    ST. FRANCIS    1:01.17  15  1:00.17 C2  P    30.32
                                                                    F    29.83
KIRRENE, JORDAN        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.29  16  1:00.19 C3  P    29.85
                                                                    F    29.29
ADKINS, NIKKI          9    DAVIS          1:00.47  11  1:00.45 C4  P    28.80
                                                                    F    29.33
MITCHELL, CHLOE       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.63  12  1:00.88 C5  P    29.79
                                                                    F    29.89
BISHOP, ISABELLE       9    DAVIS          1:01.32  18  1:01.04 C6  P    29.98
                                                                    F    29.93
MCDONNELL, MIRANDA    11    ST. MARYS      1:00.86  13  1:01.41 C7  P    29.93
                                                                    F    29.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DICKMAN, MADDIE       12    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.16  14  1:01.52 C8  P    29.82
                                                                    F    30.11

MAYNARD, PAIGE        11    VACAVILLE        56.19   1              P    27.41
CURRY, JOANNA         11    WILL C. WOOD     56.78   2              P    27.95
LING, ANGELA          12    LINCOLN          57.05   3              P    27.38
RIEGER, ALEX          12    DAVIS            57.27   4              P    27.77
LEHR, TAYLOR          12    PONDEROSA        57.47   5              P    27.97
HAMMOND, CLAIRE       12    WOODCREEK        57.65   6              P    28.38
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     12    DEL ORO          58.34   7              P    28.66
HENSON, KASSIDY       10    GRANITE BAY      58.36   8              P    28.34
ROBINSON, SYDNI       11    NEVADA UNION     58.62   9              P    28.64
MONNICH, EMMA         11    LINCOLN          59.22  10              P    29.39
ADKINS, NIKKI          9    DAVIS          1:00.47  11              P    28.80
MITCHELL, CHLOE       10    ST. FRANCIS    1:00.63  12              P    29.79
MCDONNELL, MIRANDA    11    ST. MARYS      1:00.86  13              P    29.93
DICKMAN, MADDIE       12    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.16  14              P    29.82
FUGIT, ELIZABETH       9    ST. FRANCIS    1:01.17  15              P    30.32
KIRRENE, JORDAN        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.29  16              P    29.85
GUINN, AELISH         12    ROCKLIN        1:01.30  17              P    29.83
BISHOP, ISABELLE       9    DAVIS          1:01.32  18              P    29.98
MULLIS, MELISSA       10    VACAVILLE      1:01.74  19              P    30.26
PETERS, EMILY         10    ST. FRANCIS    1:02.75  20              P    31.08
COVINGTON, KYLE       12    EL DORADO      1:02.96  21              P    30.68
STAPLETON, COLBY      11    DAVIS          1:03.18  22              P    30.60
RAKISH, ALYSE         11    RIO AMERICANO  1:03.57  23              P    30.48
EDWARDS, HANNAH        9    VINTAGE        1:03.90  25              P    30.61
GUILLORY, CLAUDIA     11    RIVER VALLEY   1:03.90  24              P    31.20
MOODY, TAMI           12    LINDEN         1:04.95  26              P    31.79
BUTLER, JENNA         11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:05.89  27              P    31.94
EPPS, SHELBY          12    ST. MARYS      1:06.92  28              P    32.39
SCHALLER, TAYLOR      12    MERCED         1:06.96  29              P    32.76
BARRETT, LILY         11    FOLSOM         1:06.99  30              P    32.61
BLANEY, NICOLE        12    NEVADA UNION   1:08.00  31              P    33.20
WEIGEL, MORGAN        11    LODI           1:09.26  32              P    33.93
BROOKS, TAYLOR        11    LODI           1:09.99  33              P    34.65

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:02.39
   SECTIONAL   1:09.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TADENA, JULIENNE      11    GRANITE BAY    1:04.06   2  1:03.09 F1  P    30.58
                                                                    F    29.89
FACEY, MIA            11    NAPA           1:03.46   1  1:04.29 F2  P    29.74
                                                                    F    30.31
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    12    DAVIS          1:04.18   4  1:04.62 F3  P    30.31
                                                                    F    30.55
OXLEY, BRITTANY       12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:04.14   3  1:04.65 F4  P    30.34
                                                                    F    30.35
MILLER, CHLOE          9    GRANITE BAY    1:05.76   7  1:05.08 F5  P    31.36
                                                                    F    31.01

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MURPHY, GRACIE         9    VINTAGE        1:05.39   6  1:05.21 F6  P    31.57
                                                                    F    31.47
MARCUS, KAELA         11    EL DORADO      1:05.37   5  1:05.63 F7  P    31.17
                                                                    F    31.16
JOHNSON, LEXI         11    WOODCREEK      1:06.35   8  1:06.33 F8  P    31.50
                                                                    F    31.49

SWANSON, ALEX         12    VINTAGE        1:06.76  10  1:06.28 C1  P    31.60
                                                                    F    31.61
VOTAVA, LAUREN        11    WHITNEY        1:07.25  13  1:06.31 C2  P    32.23
                                                                    F    31.68
OWENS, HALEY          12    EL DORADO      1:07.03  11  1:07.19 C3  P    31.33
                                                                    F    31.76
GARCIA, MARISSA       11    EL DORADO      1:06.74   9  1:07.47 C4  P    31.74
                                                                    F    32.06
CHAN, JULIANNA        11    DAVIS          1:07.22  12  1:07.47 C4  P    31.58
                                                                    F    31.84
ZIMMERMAN, MORGAN     10    VACAVILLE      1:08.03  14  1:08.57 C6  P    31.86
                                                                    F    32.22
KIRRENE, JORDAN        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:09.49  15  1:08.81 C7  P    33.11
                                                                    F    32.65
LANCE, KRISTEN        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.52  16  1:09.81 C8  P    32.53
                                                                    F    32.83

FACEY, MIA            11    NAPA           1:03.46   1              P    29.74
TADENA, JULIENNE      11    GRANITE BAY    1:04.06   2              P    30.58
OXLEY, BRITTANY       12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:04.14   3              P    30.34
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    12    DAVIS          1:04.18   4              P    30.31
MARCUS, KAELA         11    EL DORADO      1:05.37   5              P    31.17
MURPHY, GRACIE         9    VINTAGE        1:05.39   6              P    31.57
MILLER, CHLOE          9    GRANITE BAY    1:05.76   7              P    31.36
JOHNSON, LEXI         11    WOODCREEK      1:06.35   8              P    31.50
GARCIA, MARISSA       11    EL DORADO      1:06.74   9              P    31.74
SWANSON, ALEX         12    VINTAGE        1:06.76  10              P    31.60
OWENS, HALEY          12    EL DORADO      1:07.03  11              P    31.33
CHAN, JULIANNA        11    DAVIS          1:07.22  12              P    31.58
VOTAVA, LAUREN        11    WHITNEY        1:07.25  13              P    32.23
ZIMMERMAN, MORGAN     10    VACAVILLE      1:08.03  14              P    31.86
KIRRENE, JORDAN        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:09.49  15              P    33.11
LANCE, KRISTEN        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.52  16              P    32.53
CROOKS, ERIN          11    ST. FRANCIS    1:09.54  17              P    33.19
KIM, HANNAH           11    OAKMONT        1:09.56  18              P    32.92
VAZQUEZ, SARA         11    DAVIS          1:09.78  19              P    33.45
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN    12    ST. MARYS      1:11.04  20              P    33.33
DOBSON, MIDORI        12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:11.79  21              P    33.60
BAKER, GRACE          11    NEVADA UNION   1:13.41  22              P    33.78
JARVIS, TAYLOR        12    PITMAN         1:15.19  23              P    34.85
MURPHY, LILLY         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:16.42  24              P    35.62
PHILLIPS, SARAH       10    TURLOCK         DQUED                   P    33.69

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     53.89
   SECTIONAL   1:00.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MAYNARD, PAIGE        11    VACAVILLE        54.23   1    54.40 F1  P    25.32
                                                                    F    25.82
QUINTANA, HEAVEN      10    GRANITE BAY      56.14   4    55.28 F2  P    27.39
                                                                    F    26.54
CURRY, JOANNA         11    WILL C. WOOD     55.17   2    55.39 F3  P    25.92
                                                                    F    26.25
FACEY, MIA            11    NAPA             56.07   3    55.65 F4  P    26.42
                                                                    F    25.82
JOHNSON, MADDIE       12    ST. FRANCIS      57.04   6    57.33 F5  P    27.07
                                                                    F    27.31
GARZA, HALLI          12    BROOKSIDE CHR    56.85   5    57.48 F6  P    27.07
                                                                    F    27.05
MONNICH, EMMA         11    LINCOLN          57.96   8    57.61 F7  P    27.46
                                                                    F    27.47
CROW, VIVIAN          11    DAVIS            57.80   7    58.05 F8  P    27.18
                                                                    F    27.44

LING, ANGELA          12    LINCOLN          58.70   9    58.42 C1  P    27.36
                                                                    F    27.46
LEE, ANGELA           12    LINCOLN          58.77  10    58.80 C2  P    27.70
                                                                    F    27.76
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   12    ANTELOPE         59.48  12    58.92 C3  P    28.06
                                                                    F    28.11
ROEPKE, TATUM          9    ST. FRANCIS      59.70  14    59.18 C4  P    27.91
                                                                    F    28.06
BISHOP, ISABELLE       9    DAVIS          1:00.03  15    59.90 C5  P    28.52
                                                                    F    29.22
CROOKS, ERIN          11    ST. FRANCIS      59.39  11  1:00.59 C6  P    28.09
                                                                    F    28.17
ZIMMERMAN, MORGAN     10    VACAVILLE      1:00.27  17  1:00.64 C7  P    28.19
                                                                    F    28.30
LEACOX, KYLA           9    DAVIS          1:00.16  16  1:00.73 C8  P    28.38
                                                                    F    28.23

MAYNARD, PAIGE        11    VACAVILLE        54.23   1              P    25.32
CURRY, JOANNA         11    WILL C. WOOD     55.17   2              P    25.92
FACEY, MIA            11    NAPA             56.07   3              P    26.42
QUINTANA, HEAVEN      10    GRANITE BAY      56.14   4              P    27.39
GARZA, HALLI          12    BROOKSIDE CHR    56.85   5              P    27.07
JOHNSON, MADDIE       12    ST. FRANCIS      57.04   6              P    27.07
CROW, VIVIAN          11    DAVIS            57.80   7              P    27.18
MONNICH, EMMA         11    LINCOLN          57.96   8              P    27.46
LING, ANGELA          12    LINCOLN          58.70   9              P    27.36
LEE, ANGELA           12    LINCOLN          58.77  10              P    27.70
CROOKS, ERIN          11    ST. FRANCIS      59.39  11              P    28.09
CULPEPPER, CAROLINE   12    ANTELOPE         59.48  12              P    28.06
STAAB, KATELIN        12    VISTA DEL LAG    59.67  13              P    28.05
ROEPKE, TATUM          9    ST. FRANCIS      59.70  14              P    27.91
BISHOP, ISABELLE       9    DAVIS          1:00.03  15              P    28.52
LEACOX, KYLA           9    DAVIS          1:00.16  16              P    28.38
ZIMMERMAN, MORGAN     10    VACAVILLE      1:00.27  17              P    28.19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

REEGO, GRACE          12    GRANITE BAY    1:00.60  18              P    28.15
YIP, KAYLA            11    FRANKLIN       1:00.86  19              P    28.61
MCDONNELL, MIRANDA    11    ST. MARYS      1:01.08  20              P    28.94
COVINGTON, KYLE       12    EL DORADO      1:01.61  21              P    28.67
BAKER, HAYLEY         11    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.69  22              P    29.02
BRANDT, REBECCA       11    OAKMONT        1:02.21  23              P    28.92
BARKER, HALEY         12    WHITNEY        1:02.34  24              P    29.24
EDWARDS, HANNAH        9    VINTAGE        1:02.39  25              P    28.79
ISAACS, RACHEL        12    RIO AMERICANO  1:02.83  26              P    29.03
CHAN, JULIANNA        11    DAVIS          1:02.92  27              P    29.77
EPPS, SHELBY          12    ST. MARYS      1:02.94  28              P    29.36
BARRETT, LILY         11    FOLSOM         1:03.06  29              P    29.82
HUNTS, ELEANOR        12    C. K. MCLATCH  1:03.29  30              P    29.88
CARPENTER, LAUREL     11    MERCED         1:03.56  31              P    29.56
DOBSON, MIDORI        12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:03.78  32              P    29.81
MINOUEI, FRANCESCA    12    VACAVILLE      1:03.92  33              P    29.53
ARCA, YVETTE          11    VANDEN         1:03.94  34              P    30.61
COCKER, ELIZABETH     12    CORDOVA        1:04.31  35              P    29.77
MOODY, TAMI           12    LINDEN         1:04.71  36              P    30.19
WHITE, KRISTIN        12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:04.73  37              P    29.87
NEAL, KELLY           11    PIONEER        1:05.12  38              P    30.53
JOHNSON, LEAH         11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:05.44  39              P    30.08
EPWORTH, SAMANTHA     12    BELLA VISTA    1:06.29  40              P    31.42
COFFELT, KELLI        12    PITMAN         1:09.71  41              P    32.31
LENT, MADELYNN        12    ROCKLIN         DQUED                   P    29.12

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:00.29
   SECTIONAL   2:13.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BARKSDALE, EMMA       11    DAVIS          2:02.16   1  2:01.99 F1  P    26.84    57.53  1:33.59
                                                                    F    26.91    57.43  1:33.13
PINSON, CLAIRE        11    SACRAMENTO CO  2:05.70   4  2:03.88 F2  P    27.14    59.25  1:36.39
                                                                    F    27.29    58.66  1:35.51
QUINTANA, HEAVEN      10    GRANITE BAY    2:06.85   7  2:05.06 F3  P    26.95    59.34  1:36.65
                                                                    F    27.23    59.16  1:35.61
GARZA, HALLI          12    BROOKSIDE CHR  2:05.44   3  2:05.93 F4  P    26.80    58.91  1:35.90
                                                                    F    27.17    59.88  1:36.44
TADENA, JULIENNE      11    GRANITE BAY    2:04.94   2  2:05.94 F5  P    27.43    59.53  1:35.90
                                                                    F    26.91    59.63  1:35.35
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    12    DAVIS          2:06.30   6  2:06.44 F6  P    27.59  1:00.64  1:36.37
                                                                    F    27.52  1:00.30  1:36.10
MILLER, CHLOE          9    GRANITE BAY    2:06.12   5  2:07.87 F7  P    27.75  1:00.43  1:35.82
                                                                    F    27.51  1:00.16  1:36.76
DUGAN, VANESSA        12    WOODCREEK      2:08.58   8  2:11.26 F8  P    28.26  1:00.71  1:38.49
                                                                    F    28.60  1:01.64  1:39.98

OXLEY, BRITTANY       12    VISTA DEL LAG  2:09.54  10  2:08.63 C1  P    28.25  1:01.89  1:38.40
                                                                    F    28.55  1:02.79  1:38.51
CROW, VIVIAN          11    DAVIS          2:10.21  11  2:10.33 C2  P    26.94  1:00.61  1:38.32
                                                                    F    27.48  1:01.58  1:39.49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, MADDIE       12    ST. FRANCIS    2:09.15   9  2:10.97 C3  P    27.33  1:00.02  1:39.21
                                                                    F    27.63  1:00.79  1:40.80
GARCIA, MARISSA       11    EL DORADO      2:11.76  13  2:11.49 C4  P    28.21  1:01.69  1:40.11
                                                                    F    28.66  1:02.13  1:40.15
MARCUS, KAELA         11    EL DORADO      2:10.48  12  2:11.67 C5  P    29.26  1:03.41  1:39.48
                                                                    F    29.41  1:03.40  1:40.37
LEACOX, KYLA           9    DAVIS          2:13.46  14  2:11.69 C6  P    27.85  1:01.62  1:41.60
                                                                    F    28.31  1:01.92  1:40.73
MURPHY, GRACIE         9    VINTAGE        2:15.61  16  2:15.85 C7  P    30.84  1:05.77  1:43.77
                                                                    F    30.45  1:05.95  1:44.20
OWENS, HALEY          12    EL DORADO      2:15.47  15  2:17.48 C8  P    30.44  1:06.01  1:42.82
                                                                    F    30.60  1:06.40  1:43.99

BARKSDALE, EMMA       11    DAVIS          2:02.16   1              P    26.84    57.53  1:33.59
TADENA, JULIENNE      11    GRANITE BAY    2:04.94   2              P    27.43    59.53  1:35.90
GARZA, HALLI          12    BROOKSIDE CHR  2:05.44   3              P    26.80    58.91  1:35.90
PINSON, CLAIRE        11    SACRAMENTO CO  2:05.70   4              P    27.14    59.25  1:36.39
MILLER, CHLOE          9    GRANITE BAY    2:06.12   5              P    27.75  1:00.43  1:35.82
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    12    DAVIS          2:06.30   6              P    27.59  1:00.64  1:36.37
QUINTANA, HEAVEN      10    GRANITE BAY    2:06.85   7              P    26.95    59.34  1:36.65
DUGAN, VANESSA        12    WOODCREEK      2:08.58   8              P    28.26  1:00.71  1:38.49
JOHNSON, MADDIE       12    ST. FRANCIS    2:09.15   9              P    27.33  1:00.02  1:39.21
OXLEY, BRITTANY       12    VISTA DEL LAG  2:09.54  10              P    28.25  1:01.89  1:38.40
CROW, VIVIAN          11    DAVIS          2:10.21  11              P    26.94  1:00.61  1:38.32
MARCUS, KAELA         11    EL DORADO      2:10.48  12              P    29.26  1:03.41  1:39.48
GARCIA, MARISSA       11    EL DORADO      2:11.76  13              P    28.21  1:01.69  1:40.11
LEACOX, KYLA           9    DAVIS          2:13.46  14              P    27.85  1:01.62  1:41.60
OWENS, HALEY          12    EL DORADO      2:15.47  15              P    30.44  1:06.01  1:42.82
MURPHY, GRACIE         9    VINTAGE        2:15.61  16              P    30.84  1:05.77  1:43.77
CURRAN, ELLERY        11    VISTA DEL LAG  2:15.75  17              P    29.28  1:05.23  1:44.76
LANCE, KRISTEN        11    ST. FRANCIS    2:17.12  18              P    29.17  1:04.42  1:44.61
CARPENTER, LAUREL     11    MERCED         2:18.80  19              P    29.56  1:06.12  1:46.49
BRANDT, REBECCA       11    OAKMONT        2:19.88  20              P    29.49  1:05.74  1:47.15
GUILLORY, CLAUDIA     11    RIVER VALLEY   2:20.79  21              P    31.13  1:06.42  1:48.81
KNOBLOCH, KIRSTEN     11    ATWATER        2:20.88  22              P    29.93  1:05.99  1:47.25
ARCA, YVETTE          11    VANDEN         2:21.81  23              P    30.53  1:07.59  1:49.39
BREAKFIELD, JENSYN    12    ST. MARYS      2:23.94  24              P    31.47  1:09.34  1:50.14
STUDEBAKER, TAYLOR    12    DEL ORO        2:25.13  25              P    31.75  1:10.82  1:52.41
COVINGTON, HANNAH     11    EL DORADO      2:26.37  26              P    31.63  1:09.60  1:52.68
BROOKS, TAYLOR        11    LODI           2:27.66  27              P    31.96  1:08.96  1:52.82
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS      12    BELLA VISTA    2:28.11  28              P    32.77  1:10.55  1:54.84

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  B  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:45.50   1  1:44.57 F1  P    27.22    56.38  1:21.93
                                                                    F    27.70    56.20  1:21.37
DAV,  B  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:46.12   2  1:44.65 F2  P    26.88    56.36  1:22.12
                                                                    F    26.40    55.32  1:20.60
VIN,  B  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:49.74   3  1:48.49 F3  P    29.29    58.99  1:25.85
                                                                    F    28.88    58.35  1:24.82

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  B  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:50.53   5  1:49.22 F4  P    28.75    59.99  1:26.47
                                                                    F    28.60    59.82  1:25.33
RA,  B  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.88   4  1:49.92 F5  P    27.29    59.27  1:25.52
                                                                    F    27.39    59.58  1:25.69
LIN,  B  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:52.51   7  1:51.17 F6  P    26.20    59.51  1:26.34
                                                                    F    26.15    58.86  1:25.23
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:53.66   8  1:51.63 F7  P    29.98  1:00.07  1:28.26
                                                                    F    29.23    59.47  1:26.52
VDL,  B  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:52.43   6  1:55.19 F8  P    29.13    58.81  1:26.61
                                                                    F    28.80    58.69  1:29.20

OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:54.57   9  1:54.66 C1  P    29.83  1:00.77  1:29.05
                                                                    F    29.69  1:00.94  1:29.58
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:56.53  11  1:56.13 C2  P    27.31  1:01.07  1:30.13
                                                                    F    27.58  1:01.46  1:29.77
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:57.06  12  1:56.63 C3  P    29.44  1:01.82  1:31.40
                                                                    F    29.55  1:02.20  1:31.26
STM,  B  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:55.94  10  1:56.91 C4  P    29.23  1:01.70  1:29.46
                                                                    F    30.11  1:02.28  1:30.41
WT,  B  VAR.          12    WHITNEY        1:58.36  14  1:57.10 C5  P    33.35  1:04.89  1:33.03
                                                                    F    33.77  1:04.65  1:32.35
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:59.56  16  1:58.15 C6  P    30.82  1:02.53  1:33.27
                                                                    F    29.96  1:01.91  1:31.73
OM,  B  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:58.28  13  1:58.63 C7  P    31.52  1:04.36  1:32.46
                                                                    F    31.48  1:04.52  1:32.88
OR,  B  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:59.29  15  1:58.84 C8  P    30.31  1:08.96  1:34.34
                                                                    F    30.23  1:04.13  1:38.73

GB,  B  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:45.50   1              P    27.22    56.38  1:21.93
DAV,  B  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:46.12   2              P    26.88    56.36  1:22.12
VIN,  B  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:49.74   3              P    29.29    58.99  1:25.85
RA,  B  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.88   4              P    27.29    59.27  1:25.52
STF,  B  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:50.53   5              P    28.75    59.99  1:26.47
VDL,  B  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:52.43   6              P    29.13    58.81  1:26.61
LIN,  B  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:52.51   7              P    26.20    59.51  1:26.34
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:53.66   8              P    29.98  1:00.07  1:28.26
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:54.57   9              P    29.83  1:00.77  1:29.05
STM,  B  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:55.94  10              P    29.23  1:01.70  1:29.46
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:56.53  11              P    27.31  1:01.07  1:30.13
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:57.06  12              P    29.44  1:01.82  1:31.40
OM,  B  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:58.28  13              P    31.52  1:04.36  1:32.46
WT,  B  VAR.          12    WHITNEY        1:58.36  14              P    33.35  1:04.89  1:33.03
OR,  B  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:59.29  15              P    30.31  1:08.96  1:34.34
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:59.56  16              P    30.82  1:02.53  1:33.27
DO,  B  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:59.66  17              P    28.06  1:04.30  1:34.93
NAP,  B  VAR.         12    NAPA           2:00.25  18              P    33.00  1:02.26  1:32.95
WDC,  B  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      2:00.37  19              P    32.53  1:04.56  1:32.43
EC,  B  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      2:00.77  20              P    31.16  1:06.04  1:35.40
MER,  B  VAR.         12    MERCED         2:02.06  21              P    32.04  1:07.24  1:36.36
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       2:03.15  22              P    31.62  1:07.65  1:35.15
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        2:03.64  23              P    33.10  1:05.96  1:37.14
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        2:04.21  24              P    31.12  1:06.30  1:36.47
BV,  B  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    2:04.39  25              P    32.82  1:07.15  1:37.28
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      2:05.36  26              P    32.76  1:07.18  1:37.07
ANT,  B  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE       2:05.65  27              P    29.06  1:08.14  1:37.35
AM,  A  VAR.          12    AMADOR         2:06.05  28              P    33.55  1:09.48  1:37.28

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FOL,  B  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         2:06.28  29              P    33.83  1:08.59  1:38.38
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         2:06.68  30              P    29.63  1:08.41  1:39.80
BEN,  B  VAR.         12    BENICIA        2:06.69  31              P    37.16  1:09.44  1:39.35
PIT,  B  VAR.         12    PITMAN         2:06.97  32              P    34.58  1:08.02  1:39.83
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         2:07.75  33              P    33.16  1:08.60  1:40.30
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   2:07.81  34              P    34.31  1:12.91  1:38.30
HIL,  A  VAR.         12                   2:07.92  35              P    32.36  1:11.30  1:40.85
PIO,  A  VAR.         12    PIONEER        2:09.50  36              P    33.99  1:10.95  1:40.56
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     2:10.09  37              P    35.58  1:12.34  1:42.85
KIM,  B  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        2:16.11  38              P    35.25  1:14.61  1:47.74
AMC,  B  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  2:17.27  39              P    37.19  1:14.43  1:47.36
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY   DQUED                   P    34.79  1:13.97  1:44.23
ROC,  B  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN         DQUED                   P    29.47  1:04.68  1:32.72

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BULL, MEGAN           12    VACAVILLE                   2:13.30  16
CONTRERAS, VERONICA   11    ST. MARYS                   2:38.45  15
MCKENZIE, MEGHAN      11    BEYER                       2:57.65  14
BAUMANN, CAMMI        11    JOSEPH A. GRE               2:70.30  13
GAHN, EMILY           12    BEAR CREEK                  2:79.35  12
MATHEWS, COURTNEY     12    VACAVILLE                   2:80.95  11
WATERS, KATRINA       12    ROSEVILLE                   2:92.00  10
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    11    ST. FRANCIS                 3:16.60   9
ABERNETHY, KAITEE     10    VACAVILLE                   3:23.60   8
AUTREY, ALLISON       12    ST. FRANCIS                 3:25.95   7
CONNER, KARRISA       12    GRANITE BAY                 3:53.70   6
WHITELAW, KEEMA       12    EL CAMINO                   3:80.35   5
PROSHAK, ANGELINA     12    EL CAMINO                   3:85.00   4
SONDENO, NATASHA      10    PITMAN                      3:86.30   3
CHOI, RACHEL           9    RIO AMERICANO               3:90.40   2
LUJAN, MIKAELA        11    NEVADA UNION                4:72.30   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GB,  B  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:37.68   1  1:35.88 F1  P    24.24    48.82  1:13.23
                                                                    F    24.11    47.94  1:11.86
VAC,  B  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:39.65   3  1:38.13 F2  P    24.38    49.27  1:15.01
                                                                    F    24.04    49.06  1:14.29
VIN,  B  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:39.34   2  1:38.65 F3  P    24.91    49.81  1:15.52
                                                                    F    24.61    49.76  1:15.08
DAV,  B  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:39.66   4  1:39.32 F4  P    24.81    49.69  1:14.66
                                                                    F    24.96    49.69  1:14.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STF,  B  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:41.32   6  1:39.62 F5  P    25.47    50.69  1:16.53
                                                                    F    25.53    50.76  1:15.03
RA,  B  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:40.72   5  1:40.59 F6  P    25.77    51.21  1:16.91
                                                                    F    25.84    51.11  1:16.86
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:44.18   9  1:43.37 F7  P    25.81    52.28  1:17.71
                                                                    F    26.69    52.35  1:18.22
VDL,  B  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:42.57   7  1:44.45 F8  P    25.54    52.12  1:18.11
                                                                    F    25.68    54.46  1:19.87

LOD,  B  VAR.         12    LODI           1:44.39  11  1:43.23 C1  P    26.60    52.60  1:19.04
                                                                    F    26.20    52.75  1:18.74
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:46.12  13  1:43.98 C2  P    26.35    54.37  1:21.51
                                                                    F    26.69    53.12  1:19.26
ED,  B  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:44.19  10  1:44.37 C3  P    28.00    53.52  1:19.18
                                                                    F    26.01    51.43  1:19.11
NU,  B  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:46.36  14  1:44.89 C4  P    25.56    53.10  1:19.60
                                                                    F    25.59    52.49  1:18.80
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:46.63  15  1:45.40 C5  P    26.99    53.69  1:20.96
                                                                    F    25.92    52.09  1:19.69
EC,  B  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:45.44  12  1:46.57 C6  P    26.37    52.87  1:20.00
                                                                    F    26.83    53.43  1:20.98
OR,  B  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:47.00  16  1:46.58 C7  P    28.98    56.15  1:22.09
                                                                    F    28.55    55.91  1:21.75
PIT,  B  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:47.64  20  1:48.26 C8  P    26.63    53.84  1:21.87
                                                                    F    27.11    54.87  1:22.45

GB,  B  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:37.68   1              P    24.24    48.82  1:13.23
VIN,  B  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:39.34   2              P    24.91    49.81  1:15.52
VAC,  B  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:39.65   3              P    24.38    49.27  1:15.01
DAV,  B  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:39.66   4              P    24.81    49.69  1:14.66
RA,  B  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:40.72   5              P    25.77    51.21  1:16.91
STF,  B  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:41.32   6              P    25.47    50.69  1:16.53
VDL,  B  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:42.57   7              P    25.54    52.12  1:18.11
DO,  B  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:43.77   8              P    24.58    52.86  1:19.19
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:44.18   9              P    25.81    52.28  1:17.71
ED,  B  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:44.19  10              P    28.00    53.52  1:19.18
LOD,  B  VAR.         12    LODI           1:44.39  11              P    26.60    52.60  1:19.04
EC,  B  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:45.44  12              P    26.37    52.87  1:20.00
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:46.12  13              P    26.35    54.37  1:21.51
NU,  B  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:46.36  14              P    25.56    53.10  1:19.60
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:46.63  15              P    26.99    53.69  1:20.96
OR,  B  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:47.00  16              P    28.98    56.15  1:22.09
WT,  B  VAR.          12    WHITNEY        1:47.02  17              P    26.19    54.99  1:21.37
WDC,  B  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:47.05  18              P    24.74    52.08  1:18.66
AM,  A  VAR.          12    AMADOR         1:47.42  19              P    26.46    53.75  1:22.67
PIT,  B  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:47.64  20              P    26.63    53.84  1:21.87
STM,  B  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:47.66  21              P    26.76    53.74  1:21.71
ROC,  B  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:48.74  22              P    27.89    56.09  1:23.21
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   1:49.01  23              P    24.72    52.90  1:22.41
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:49.89  24              P    27.29    55.46  1:23.49
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:50.22  25              P    29.42    57.42  1:25.43
BV,  B  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:50.53  26              P    28.72    56.16  1:23.71
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:50.68  27              P    27.14    55.44  1:23.29
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:50.92  28              P    26.21    54.92  1:23.78
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:50.97  29              P    29.08    56.48  1:24.25
BEN,  B  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:51.16  30              P    28.99    57.30  1:24.83

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BR,  B  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:51.25  31              P    26.21    53.49  1:21.74
HIL,  A  VAR.         12                   1:51.40  32              P    29.58    56.00  1:24.28
ANT,  B  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE       1:51.58  33              P    26.27    56.52  1:24.75
NAP,  B  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:52.27  34              P    27.67    55.10  1:25.03
FOL,  B  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:52.28  35              P    29.17    56.88  1:25.10
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:53.81  36              P    28.71    55.99  1:25.47
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        1:55.50  37              P    29.18    57.91  1:27.26
OM,  B  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:56.13  38              P    29.49    58.71  1:27.77
GV,  B  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:58.47  39              P    29.94  1:00.84  1:30.39

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:25.99
   SECTIONAL   3:50.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  B  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:30.14   1  3:26.77 F1  P    25.52    53.53  1:18.88  1:46.76  2:02.80  2:37.98  3:03.04
                                                                    F    24.44    51.63  1:16.50  1:44.09  2:08.48  2:34.92  2:59.56
GB,  B  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:35.31   2  3:31.42 F2  P    26.04    53.30  1:18.92  1:47.33  2:12.63  2:40.90  3:06.55
                                                                    F    25.63    52.53  1:17.93  1:46.35  2:11.49  2:38.83  3:03.64
STF,  B  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:36.10   3  3:33.91 F3  P    26.52    55.54  1:21.65  1:49.53  2:15.24  2:43.18  3:08.39
                                                                    F    25.90    54.78  1:20.69  1:49.21  2:14.95  2:42.50  3:07.00
RA,  B  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:37.13   4  3:34.47 F4  P    26.81    55.32  1:20.99  1:48.64  2:15.33  2:44.77  3:09.74
                                                                    F    26.26    54.06  1:19.64  1:47.31  2:13.54  2:42.44  3:07.19
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:38.80   5  3:35.13 F5  P    25.60    53.35  1:11.77  1:49.41  2:07.52  2:45.51  3:02.30
                                                                    F    25.14    52.20  1:07.90  1:48.11  2:03.75  2:43.57  2:58.88
WDC,  B  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:41.64   6  3:43.04 F6  P    25.84    52.93  1:19.08  1:47.06  2:12.95  2:41.39  3:10.41
                                                                    F    26.03    53.07  1:18.76  1:46.88  2:13.34  2:42.69  3:11.38
LIN,  B  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        3:43.22   7  3:45.09 F7  P    26.54    54.29  1:20.75  1:50.04  2:17.72  2:48.72  3:14.43
                                                                    F    26.64    55.83  1:22.29  1:51.85  2:19.10  2:49.41  3:06.26
OM,  B  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        3:47.91   8  3:46.94 F8  P    27.12    56.10  1:23.71  1:54.45  2:21.18  2:50.93  3:18.04
                                                                    F    26.60    55.65  1:13.30  1:54.32  2:20.88  2:50.64  3:17.45

LOD,  B  VAR.         12    LODI           3:53.47  10  3:45.79 C1  P    27.62    57.99  1:26.31  1:57.02  2:24.70  2:56.03  3:22.90
                                                                    F    26.96    56.25  1:23.12  1:54.40  2:21.08  2:51.28  3:17.31
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        3:49.82   9  3:47.40 C2  P    27.99    58.51  1:15.14  1:57.25  2:24.65  2:54.62  3:20.94
                                                                    F    26.66    54.94  1:21.95  1:52.15  2:07.93  2:50.25  3:06.19
MER,  B  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:56.09  11  3:52.55 C3  P    27.53    57.95  1:26.49  1:57.79  2:25.85  2:57.05  3:25.59
                                                                    F    26.99    57.31  1:12.93  1:56.45  2:24.52  2:56.10  3:22.76
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        3:58.67  13  3:54.82 C4  P    27.99    59.19  1:15.19  2:00.86  2:28.98  2:59.68  3:27.91
                                                                    F    28.24    58.47  1:27.45  1:59.58  2:26.47  2:56.66  3:23.76
BR,  B  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     4:04.72  16  3:57.49 C5  P    26.83    55.58  1:24.36  1:56.71  2:26.36  2:59.01  3:30.37
                                                                    F    26.07    53.39  1:20.77  1:52.28  2:20.82  2:52.47  3:23.66
PIT,  B  VAR.         12    PITMAN         4:01.68  14  4:00.05 C6  P    28.24    58.45  1:27.76  1:57.71  2:27.31  3:00.15  3:29.56
                                                                    F    28.07    58.61  1:28.08  1:58.86  2:27.18  2:59.47  3:28.07
NAP,  B  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:56.47  12  4:00.55 C7  P    29.19  1:01.52  1:31.25  2:03.19  2:31.77  3:03.09  3:28.66
                                                                    F    28.46  1:00.28  1:31.59  2:07.12  2:36.21  3:08.28  3:33.46
ED,  B  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      4:03.91  15  4:09.98 C8  P    29.03  1:00.36  1:29.02  2:02.65  2:32.00  3:03.86  3:32.19
                                                                    F    28.95  1:00.62  1:29.20  2:01.54  2:31.00  3:03.26  3:34.50

DAV,  B  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:30.14   1              P    25.52    53.53  1:18.88  1:46.76  2:02.80  2:37.98  3:03.04
GB,  B  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:35.31   2              P    26.04    53.30  1:18.92  1:47.33  2:12.63  2:40.90  3:06.55
STF,  B  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:36.10   3              P    26.52    55.54  1:21.65  1:49.53  2:15.24  2:43.18  3:08.39
RA,  B  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:37.13   4              P    26.81    55.32  1:20.99  1:48.64  2:15.33  2:44.77  3:09.74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:38.80   5              P    25.60    53.35  1:11.77  1:49.41  2:07.52  2:45.51  3:02.30
WDC,  B  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:41.64   6              P    25.84    52.93  1:19.08  1:47.06  2:12.95  2:41.39  3:10.41
LIN,  B  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        3:43.22   7              P    26.54    54.29  1:20.75  1:50.04  2:17.72  2:48.72  3:14.43
OM,  B  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        3:47.91   8              P    27.12    56.10  1:23.71  1:54.45  2:21.18  2:50.93  3:18.04
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        3:49.82   9              P    27.99    58.51  1:15.14  1:57.25  2:24.65  2:54.62  3:20.94
LOD,  B  VAR.         12    LODI           3:53.47  10              P    27.62    57.99  1:26.31  1:57.02  2:24.70  2:56.03  3:22.90
MER,  B  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:56.09  11              P    27.53    57.95  1:26.49  1:57.79  2:25.85  2:57.05  3:25.59
NAP,  B  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:56.47  12              P    29.19  1:01.52  1:31.25  2:03.19  2:31.77  3:03.09  3:28.66
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        3:58.67  13              P    27.99    59.19  1:15.19  2:00.86  2:28.98  2:59.68  3:27.91
PIT,  B  VAR.         12    PITMAN         4:01.68  14              P    28.24    58.45  1:27.76  1:57.71  2:27.31  3:00.15  3:29.56
ED,  B  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      4:03.91  15              P    29.03  1:00.36  1:29.02  2:02.65  2:32.00  3:03.86  3:32.19
BR,  B  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     4:04.72  16              P    26.83    55.58  1:24.36  1:56.71  2:26.36  2:59.01  3:30.37
HIL,  A  VAR.         12                   4:05.16  17              P    32.08  1:05.83  1:33.28  2:04.85  2:32.92  3:05.60  3:33.24
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         4:07.77  18              P    29.22  1:02.56  1:31.34  2:04.47  2:32.66  3:04.66  3:34.38
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     4:09.10  19              P    28.89  1:00.45  1:28.98  2:02.97  2:32.29  3:06.29  3:36.21
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      4:09.29  20              P    30.17  1:04.12  1:34.72  2:07.22  2:36.27  3:09.68  3:37.90
BC,  B  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     4:10.21  21              P    30.71  1:03.32  1:33.39  2:07.57  2:35.62  3:08.09  3:25.24
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        4:10.90  22              P    29.72  1:01.65  1:32.45  2:06.76  2:38.15  3:11.71  3:39.08
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         4:11.62  23              P    30.39  1:02.78  1:33.22  2:08.43  2:37.98  3:10.72  3:26.83
PIO,  A  VAR.         12    PIONEER        4:12.79  24              P    29.25  1:00.93  1:18.66  2:09.59  2:38.17  3:10.26  3:39.82
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      4:13.56  25              P    28.54  1:00.00  1:31.74  2:38.14  3:12.19  3:27.32
RVA,  A  VAR.         12    RIVER VALLEY   4:16.63  26              P    28.87  1:01.28  1:36.65  2:12.77  2:43.09  3:18.02  3:45.74
KIM,  B  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        4:21.16  27              P    31.06  1:07.64  1:36.49  2:11.03  2:42.58  3:16.38  3:47.40
AMC,  B  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  4:23.69  28              P    30.54  1:03.60  1:35.85  2:11.70  2:43.91  3:19.87  3:49.53
WCW,  A  VAR.         12    WILL C. WOOD   4:41.47  29              P    31.45  1:05.86  1:22.54  1:41.45  2:25.81  2:46.63  3:35.54
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO       DQUED                   P    28.67  1:00.64  1:29.08  2:01.48  2:29.75  3:03.54  3:32.49
GV,  B  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY   DQUED                   P    30.55  1:03.99  2:13.19  2:44.68           3:19.40  3:48.23
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK    DQUED                   P    31.92  1:05.55  1:36.18  2:09.46  2:40.08  3:15.33  3:44.67
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA          DQUED                   P    30.17  1:03.84  1:34.82  2:10.08  2:38.64  3:13.25  3:29.68

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     19.99
   SECTIONAL     22.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TOLMAN, SCOTT         10    SIERRA           22.41   5    21.61 F1
WATTS, ROBERT         10    LODI             22.32   4    22.30 F2
GUIDI, MICHAEL        10    RIO AMERICANO    22.07   1    22.44 F3
JUNGKEIT, JARED       10    LAGUNA CREEK     22.27   2    22.47 F4
HUTZ, COLE            10    ST. MARYS        22.27   3    22.52 F5
PIETERS, NATHAN       10    VISTA DEL LAG    22.44   6    22.57 F6
SHARAR, CODY          10    JAMES C. ENOC    22.91   8    22.85 F7
GILLISPIE, JACK        9    LODI             22.90   7    22.89 F8

KOHLER, NICK          10    LODI             22.93  10    22.79 C1
LI, SEAN              10    DAVIS            23.02  12    22.97 C2
SHAFTO, PEYTON        10    GRANITE BAY      22.92   9    23.19 C3
CHENKOVICH, ALEX      10    JESUIT           22.94  11    23.29 C4
DEBARTOLI, BRYAN       9    GRANITE BAY      23.04  13    23.31 C5
VANDERLANS, MATTHEW   10    LODI             23.20  15    23.46 C6
PUTMAN, CHASE          9    GRANITE BAY      23.26  16    23.48 C7
VAN VORHIS, GEORGE     9    DAVIS            23.18  14    23.59 C8

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    F.S.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


GUIDI, MICHAEL        10    RIO AMERICANO    22.07   1
HUTZ, COLE            10    ST. MARYS        22.27   3
JUNGKEIT, JARED       10    LAGUNA CREEK     22.27   2
WATTS, ROBERT         10    LODI             22.32   4
TOLMAN, SCOTT         10    SIERRA           22.41   5
PIETERS, NATHAN       10    VISTA DEL LAG    22.44   6
GILLISPIE, JACK        9    LODI             22.90   7
SHARAR, CODY          10    JAMES C. ENOC    22.91   8
SHAFTO, PEYTON        10    GRANITE BAY      22.92   9
KOHLER, NICK          10    LODI             22.93  10
CHENKOVICH, ALEX      10    JESUIT           22.94  11
LI, SEAN              10    DAVIS            23.02  12
DEBARTOLI, BRYAN       9    GRANITE BAY      23.04  13
VAN VORHIS, GEORGE     9    DAVIS            23.18  14
VANDERLANS, MATTHEW   10    LODI             23.20  15
PUTMAN, CHASE          9    GRANITE BAY      23.26  16
CHANG, ANDREW          9    JESUIT           23.30  17
SIMONSON, MOOSE       10    BENICIA          23.31  18
KASSIANENKO, LEON      9    OAKRIDGE         23.37  19
COCKER, DAVID         10    CORDOVA          23.51  20
WILLAMS, RYAN         11    WOODCREEK        23.55  21
SERZINSKI, DEVON       9    FOLSOM           23.58  22
THOMPSON, BRENNAN     10    BRET HARTE       23.59  23
HASEMEIER, HANK        9    UNION MINE       23.60  24
AUSTIN, NICK          10    JESUIT           23.65  25
TRUAX, KEVIN          10    LINCOLN          23.67  26
JOHNS, DANNY           9    BEAR CREEK       23.70  27
TILLEY, COLE           9    OAKRIDGE         23.75  28
JOHNSON, RILEY         9    RIO AMERICANO    23.85  29
NOONAN, JACK          10    CHRISTIAN BRO    23.87  30
AGUILA, MASON         10    BEAR CREEK       23.98  31
DAY, TANNER           10    PITMAN           24.06  32
BISHOP, SPENCER       10    TRACY            24.13  33
RAO, AKSHAY           10    MIRA LOMA        24.14  34
PALCHIK, SAMUEL        9    DIXON            24.16  36
PLASTINO, MICHAEL      9    GRANITE BAY      24.16  35
BRADLEY, JAKOB        10    TURLOCK          24.32  37
OSBORNE, DERRAL       10    BENICIA          24.37  39
YANDELL, TRENT         9    TURLOCK          24.37  38
HELFGOTT, HUNTER      10    BUHACH COLONY    24.38  40
WILMOTH, SETH          9    PONDEROSA        24.41  41
MINNY, TYLER          10    VISTA DEL LAG    24.42  43
ORRICK, JOSH           9    JESUIT           24.42  42
WALTERS, LIJAH        10    ELK GROVE        24.47  44
WATERS, CONNOR        10    WEST             24.49  45
GAGNON, NICK           9    RIPON            24.53  46
MACHADO, ANTHONY      10    LOS BANOS        24.61  47
OEBKER, JACK           9    BEAR RIVER       24.76  48
CUNNINGHAM, COLE       9    CHRISTIAN BRO    24.81  49
QUITUGUA, TRISTAN      9    DIXON            24.92  50
NEELEY, CAMERON       10    EL DORADO        24.98  52
YU, JUSTIN             9    MIRA LOMA        24.98  51
RACKWITZ, JAKE         9    PONDEROSA        25.88  53
SAMS, ROBERT          10    COSUMNES OAKS   DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     43.89
   SECTIONAL     49.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STRONG, NOAH          10    ANGELO RODRIG    48.18   1    48.68 F1  P    23.28
                                                                    F    23.22
HUTZ, COLE            10    ST. MARYS        49.38   3    49.15 F2  P    23.51
                                                                    F    23.61
WATTS, ROBERT         10    LODI             49.22   2    49.18 F3  P    23.17
                                                                    F    23.04
HUMMEL, DOMINIC       10    LODI             50.38   7    49.78 F4  P    24.25
                                                                    F    24.03
LI, SEAN              10    DAVIS            49.96   6    50.09 F5  P    24.03
                                                                    F    24.10
KOHLER, NICK          10    LODI             49.56   5    50.10 F6  P    23.48
                                                                    F    23.63
SHARAR, CODY          10    JAMES C. ENOC    50.60   8    50.19 F7  P    24.48
                                                                    F    24.18
GUIDI, MICHAEL        10    RIO AMERICANO    49.49   4   DQUED  F   P    23.99

KASSIANENKO, LEON      9    OAKRIDGE         50.72  10    50.43 C1  P    24.56
                                                                    F    24.17
WHITE, KYLE            9    DOWNEY           50.71   9    50.47 C2  P    24.43
                                                                    F    24.26
KIRK, WILLIAM         10    OAKRIDGE         51.64  16    50.60 C3  P    24.84
                                                                    F    24.29
SIMONSON, MOOSE       10    BENICIA          51.20  12    50.82 C4  P    25.13
                                                                    F    24.74
DEBARTOLI, BRYAN       9    GRANITE BAY      51.58  15    51.43 C5  P    24.42
                                                                    F    24.95
WOO, GARY              9    PONDEROSA        51.36  13    51.66 C6  P    25.03
                                                                    F    24.94
CHENKOVICH, ALEX      10    JESUIT           51.41  14    51.79 C7  P    24.74
                                                                    F    25.02
CHANG, ANDREW          9    JESUIT           51.08  11    52.39 C8  P    24.60
                                                                    F    24.84

STRONG, NOAH          10    ANGELO RODRIG    48.18   1              P    23.28
WATTS, ROBERT         10    LODI             49.22   2              P    23.17
HUTZ, COLE            10    ST. MARYS        49.38   3              P    23.51
GUIDI, MICHAEL        10    RIO AMERICANO    49.49   4              P    23.99
KOHLER, NICK          10    LODI             49.56   5              P    23.48
LI, SEAN              10    DAVIS            49.96   6              P    24.03
HUMMEL, DOMINIC       10    LODI             50.38   7              P    24.25
SHARAR, CODY          10    JAMES C. ENOC    50.60   8              P    24.48
WHITE, KYLE            9    DOWNEY           50.71   9              P    24.43
KASSIANENKO, LEON      9    OAKRIDGE         50.72  10              P    24.56
CHANG, ANDREW          9    JESUIT           51.08  11              P    24.60
SIMONSON, MOOSE       10    BENICIA          51.20  12              P    25.13
WOO, GARY              9    PONDEROSA        51.36  13              P    25.03
CHENKOVICH, ALEX      10    JESUIT           51.41  14              P    24.74
DEBARTOLI, BRYAN       9    GRANITE BAY      51.58  15              P    24.42
KIRK, WILLIAM         10    OAKRIDGE         51.64  16              P    24.84
JUNGKEIT, JARED       10    LAGUNA CREEK     51.76  17              P    24.77
CANNEDY, VAUGHN       10    PONDEROSA        51.77  18              P    25.79

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PARDINI, ANDREW        9    NEVADA UNION     52.06  19              P    25.42
AGUILA, MASON         10    BEAR CREEK       52.17  20              P    24.97
TRUAX, KEVIN          10    LINCOLN          52.28  21              P    25.45
DELLIQUADRI, DOMINIC  10    DEL CAMPO        52.32  22              P    24.58
VAN VORHIS, GEORGE     9    DAVIS            52.34  23              P    25.35
SANDS, DEREK           9    BEAR RIVER       52.68  24              P    25.32
TILLEY, COLE           9    OAKRIDGE         52.70  25              P    25.16
WILLAMS, RYAN         11    WOODCREEK        52.82  26              P    24.35
ALVAREZ, JACOB        10    MODESTO          52.89  27              P    25.16
RAO, AKSHAY           10    MIRA LOMA        52.92  28              P    25.77
HARRIMAN, BRETT        9    GRANITE BAY      52.95  29              P    25.48
DAHLSENG, ZACH         9    DAVIS            53.01  30              P    25.68
VANDERLANS, MATTHEW   10    LODI             53.02  31              P    25.31
COCKER, DAVID         10    CORDOVA          53.10  32              P    25.94
NOONAN, JACK          10    CHRISTIAN BRO    53.31  33              P    24.83
JOHNSON, RILEY         9    RIO AMERICANO    53.42  34              P    26.09
HIGDON, TOM           10    CORDOVA          53.61  35              P    24.84
GAGNON, NICK           9    RIPON            53.64  36              P    25.77
DAY, TANNER           10    PITMAN           54.32  37              P    25.18
WILMOTH, SETH          9    PONDEROSA        54.54  38              P    25.75
HELFGOTT, HUNTER      10    BUHACH COLONY    55.24  39              P    26.47
CUNNINGHAM, COLE       9    CHRISTIAN BRO    55.39  40              P    26.19
RACKWITZ, JAKE         9    PONDEROSA        59.00  41              P    26.83
AUSTIN, NICK          10    JESUIT          DQUED                   P    24.85

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:36.49
   SECTIONAL   1:48.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MEFFORD, BRYCE         9    OAKRIDGE       1:44.66   1  1:40.02 F1  P    24.17    50.12  1:17.17
                                                                    F    23.74    49.17  1:14.93
THIAS, ERIC           10    WOODCREEK      1:46.04   3  1:45.20 F2  P    24.07    50.20  1:17.78
                                                                    F    24.54    50.87  1:17.87
STRONG, NOAH          10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:46.29   4  1:45.24 F3  P    24.69    51.10  1:18.60
                                                                    F    24.25    50.36  1:17.42
PETERS, LUKE          10    JESUIT         1:45.40   2  1:45.96 F4  P    24.61    50.99  1:17.82
                                                                    F    24.44    50.54  1:17.73
NORTON, COTY          10    VACAVILLE      1:46.72   5  1:46.73 F5  P    25.10    51.98  1:19.05
                                                                    F    25.10    52.18  1:19.50
ILIN, DANIEL           9    ANTELOPE       1:48.30   7  1:49.09 F6  P    24.96    52.41  1:20.96
                                                                    F    24.82    52.14  1:20.36
HU, NATHAN            10    TRACY          1:48.29   6  1:49.34 F7  P    25.25    52.64  1:20.22
                                                                    F    25.14    52.72  1:20.58
NOBILI, NICK          10    OAKMONT        1:48.87   8  1:50.11 F8  P    24.64    51.30  1:19.70
                                                                    F    24.99    52.28  1:20.91

ZITO, CHAD            10    OAKRIDGE       1:51.19  14  1:48.17 C1  P    25.48    53.36  1:22.13
                                                                    F    25.68    53.04  1:21.19
HUMMEL, DOMINIC       10    LODI           1:48.95   9  1:48.52 C2  P    25.19    52.71  1:21.24
                                                                    F    24.95    52.25  1:20.52
WHISLER, DEVLEN       10    UNION MINE     1:49.47  10  1:49.11 C3  P    25.29    52.70  1:21.60
                                                                    F    25.34    52.72  1:20.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

REEVE, COLLIN          9    OAKRIDGE       1:50.05  12  1:49.25 C4  P    24.91    51.97  1:20.67
                                                                    F    25.23    52.93  1:21.16
HALL, THOMAS           9    MIRA LOMA      1:51.50  17  1:50.15 C5  P    26.15    54.09  1:22.24
                                                                    F    26.36    54.33  1:22.07
HASTIE, SAM           10    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.96  11  1:50.54 C6  P    25.40    52.97  1:21.29
                                                                    F    25.63    53.87  1:22.61
MASSON, NICK           9    DAVIS          1:51.48  16  1:50.80 C7  P    25.06    53.80  1:23.39
                                                                    F    25.44    53.63  1:22.38
PORTER, COLIN          9    LODI           1:51.42  15  1:52.80 C8  P    24.56    52.16  1:21.60
                                                                    F    26.90    54.57  1:23.75

MEFFORD, BRYCE         9    OAKRIDGE       1:44.66   1              P    24.17    50.12  1:17.17
PETERS, LUKE          10    JESUIT         1:45.40   2              P    24.61    50.99  1:17.82
THIAS, ERIC           10    WOODCREEK      1:46.04   3              P    24.07    50.20  1:17.78
STRONG, NOAH          10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:46.29   4              P    24.69    51.10  1:18.60
NORTON, COTY          10    VACAVILLE      1:46.72   5              P    25.10    51.98  1:19.05
HU, NATHAN            10    TRACY          1:48.29   6              P    25.25    52.64  1:20.22
ILIN, DANIEL           9    ANTELOPE       1:48.30   7              P    24.96    52.41  1:20.96
NOBILI, NICK          10    OAKMONT        1:48.87   8              P    24.64    51.30  1:19.70
HUMMEL, DOMINIC       10    LODI           1:48.95   9              P    25.19    52.71  1:21.24
WHISLER, DEVLEN       10    UNION MINE     1:49.47  10              P    25.29    52.70  1:21.60
HASTIE, SAM           10    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.96  11              P    25.40    52.97  1:21.29
REEVE, COLLIN          9    OAKRIDGE       1:50.05  12              P    24.91    51.97  1:20.67
BELL, LIAM            10    GRANITE BAY    1:50.98  13              P    25.70    54.20  1:22.68
ZITO, CHAD            10    OAKRIDGE       1:51.19  14              P    25.48    53.36  1:22.13
PORTER, COLIN          9    LODI           1:51.42  15              P    24.56    52.16  1:21.60
MASSON, NICK           9    DAVIS          1:51.48  16              P    25.06    53.80  1:23.39
HALL, THOMAS           9    MIRA LOMA      1:51.50  17              P    26.15    54.09  1:22.24
WHITE, KYLE            9    DOWNEY         1:51.55  18              P    25.39    52.66  1:21.77
MEYER, RILEY          10    OAKRIDGE       1:52.44  19              P    25.63    53.58  1:22.91
WIKERT, NICK           9    LODI           1:52.80  20              P    25.98    54.55  1:24.03
ESENWEIN, DANIEL       9    RIPON          1:53.50  21              P    25.62    54.15  1:23.86
DAHLSENG, ZACH         9    DAVIS          1:53.80  22              P    26.74    54.95  1:24.59
BUONAURO, JOHN        10    SIERRA         1:54.03  23              P    26.04    54.44  1:24.13
SWANSON, JACK         10    WOODCREEK      1:54.91  24              P    26.64    55.38  1:25.48
BONNIFIELD, NICK      10    ST. MARYS      1:55.01  25              P    25.81    55.23  1:25.42
DELLIQUADRI, DOMINIC  10    DEL CAMPO      1:55.19  26              P    25.97    54.51  1:24.53
QUINTANA, XAVIER      10    BENICIA        1:55.85  27              P    25.95    54.96  1:25.85
SIMPSON, JOSEPH        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:55.93  28              P    26.24    55.51  1:25.78
HARRISON, RHETT       10    OAKDALE        1:56.11  29              P    26.36    56.02  1:26.53
DAVIDSON, JACK        10    OAKRIDGE       1:56.19  30              P    26.67    55.44  1:25.47
MACLEANE, JACKSON      9    GRANITE BAY    1:56.53  31              P    26.47    56.42  1:27.02
CHAPMAN, PETER        10    JESUIT         1:56.59  32              P    26.86    56.26  1:26.20
BURKE, HENRY          10    DAVIS          1:56.63  33              P    26.77    56.20  1:26.13
PARDINI, ANDREW        9    NEVADA UNION   1:56.94  34              P    25.93    55.07  1:25.69
SWANSON, LOGAN         9    GRANITE BAY    1:57.35  35              P    26.85    56.22
NAUGLE, SAM           10    WOODCREEK      1:57.59  36              P    26.91    56.46  1:26.95
PLUNKETT, WALTER       9    LODI           1:58.26  37              P    26.86    56.01  1:26.68
NELSON, DALIN          9    BEAR CREEK     1:58.57  38              P    26.26    56.11  1:27.52
SICHAU, NICK           9    KIMBALL        1:58.79  39              P    27.02    57.68  1:28.89
WEBSTER, CHRIS         9    LINCOLN        1:58.81  40              P    26.54    56.68  1:28.32
SAM, DEMOTTE          10    LINCOLN        1:59.10  41              P    27.03    57.18  1:28.43
REIMERS, DYLAN        10    ROCKLIN        1:59.17  42              P    27.80    57.82  1:28.52
ARAYA, LUIS           10    ST. MARYS      1:59.21  43              P    27.04    56.18  1:27.89
BOX, WARREN           10    WOODCREEK      1:59.32  44              P    26.02    55.22  1:26.95
LEE, SPENCER          10    OAKDALE        2:01.71  45              P    28.79    59.71  1:31.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    F.S.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KATZENMEYER, KYLE     10    DIXON          2:01.82  46              P    26.91    57.09  1:29.26
RANDLE, KILLIAN       10    JESUIT         2:01.95  47              P    27.07    57.76  1:29.83
CHACON, JAYSON         9    LINCOLN        2:02.31  48              P    26.76    56.99  1:29.82
PASTENBACH, WILL      10    TOKAY          2:02.64  49              P    27.99    58.81  1:30.50
MARCH, BRANNON        10    ROSEVILLE      2:04.08  50              P    27.89    58.22  1:30.73
KOENIG, STEVEN        10    EL CAPITAN HI  2:05.03  51              P    27.01    57.93  1:30.29
AGUILAR, GABRIEL      10    PITMAN         2:09.38  52              P    27.43    59.67  1:34.65
ECHEONA, ERIK         10    JESUIT          DQUED                   P    24.27    51.56  1:20.05

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:22.69
   SECTIONAL   4:53.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ILIN, DANIEL           9    ANTELOPE       4:50.07   1  4:47.62 F1  P    25.74    54.35  1:23.81  1:52.77  2:22.72  2:52.76  3:23.12
                                                                       3:53.47  4:21.94
                                                                    F    25.09    52.44  1:21.05  1:50.14  2:19.59  2:49.20  3:19.13
                                                                       3:49.18  4:18.98
NORTON, COTY          10    VACAVILLE      4:54.41   4  4:50.50 F2  P    26.29    55.48  1:24.99  1:54.83  2:24.57  2:54.55  3:25.11
                                                                       3:55.22  4:25.26
                                                                    F    26.77    55.68  1:25.07  1:54.72  2:24.02  2:53.45  3:22.32
                                                                       3:51.67  4:21.12
SVINDLAND, WILL       10    ROCKLIN        4:58.47   8  4:53.29 F3  P    26.60    55.98  1:25.67  1:56.12  2:26.43  2:56.79  3:27.38
                                                                       3:57.83  4:28.29
                                                                    F    26.67    55.73  1:24.82  1:55.03  2:24.89  2:55.11  3:24.94
                                                                       3:55.20  4:24.71
WHISLER, DEVLEN       10    UNION MINE     4:51.18   3  4:53.98 F4  P    25.93    54.14  1:23.01  1:52.32  2:22.20  2:52.37  3:22.75
                                                                       3:53.23  4:22.93
                                                                    F    25.65    54.08  1:23.48  1:53.37  2:23.90  2:54.32  3:25.62
                                                                       3:55.63  4:25.67
HU, NATHAN            10    TRACY          4:55.10   5  4:54.40 F5  P    26.20    55.84  1:26.33  1:57.00  2:27.08  2:57.08  3:26.92
                                                                       3:57.15  4:26.60
                                                                    F    27.06    56.44  1:26.91  1:57.60  2:27.57  2:57.45  3:27.16
                                                                       3:56.29  4:25.63
WALKER, JACOB         10    RIO LINDA      4:55.57   6  4:59.79 F6  P    26.93    56.02  1:25.75  1:55.89  2:25.94  2:55.98  3:26.18
                                                                       3:56.45  4:26.35
                                                                    F    26.66    56.05  1:25.97  1:56.38  2:26.59  2:57.34  3:28.16
                                                                       3:58.98  4:29.90
MASSON, NICK           9    DAVIS          4:50.81   2  5:00.59 F7  P    26.08    54.50  1:23.89  1:53.31  2:23.20  2:53.61  3:23.75
                                                                       3:54.53  4:23.26
                                                                    F    25.93    54.40  1:24.70  1:54.70  2:25.52  2:56.93  3:28.02
                                                                       3:59.52  4:30.96
SWANSON, JACK         10    WOODCREEK      4:56.43   7  5:03.27 F8  P    27.02    56.31  1:26.04  1:56.01  2:25.81  2:55.76  3:26.10
                                                                       3:56.36  4:26.80
                                                                    F    26.90    56.19  1:26.60  1:57.20  2:27.75  2:58.60  3:29.69
                                                                       4:01.02  4:32.56

HALL, THOMAS           9    MIRA LOMA      5:02.69  12  4:57.89 C1  P    27.22    56.94  1:26.71  1:56.71  2:27.27  2:58.09  3:29.29
                                                                       4:00.68  4:32.00
                                                                    F    27.76    57.61  1:28.21  1:58.93  2:29.67  3:00.14  3:30.35
                                                                       4:00.40  4:29.83

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PORTER, COLIN          9    LODI           4:59.43   9  4:57.98 C2  P    27.61    57.75  1:28.40  1:59.20  2:29.44  3:00.00  3:30.61
                                                                       4:01.36  4:31.17
                                                                    F    27.63    57.41  1:27.81  1:58.66  2:29.16  2:59.37  3:29.71
                                                                       4:00.16  4:30.71
BONNIFIELD, NICK      10    ST. MARYS      5:04.44  13  4:58.22 C3  P    27.01    56.74  1:27.09  1:58.48  2:29.74  3:01.37  3:33.08
                                                                       4:05.30  4:36.22
                                                                    F    27.07    57.08  1:27.32  1:58.05  2:29.21  2:59.82  3:30.17
                                                                       4:01.10  4:30.92
BROWN, BRANDON         9    TRACY          5:02.30  11  5:01.70 C4  P    27.53    56.86  1:27.16  1:57.52  2:28.21  2:59.11  3:30.42
                                                                       4:01.55  4:32.71
                                                                    F    27.01    56.49  1:26.72  1:57.51  2:28.39  2:59.59  3:30.44
                                                                       4:01.55  4:32.20
THOMPSON, BRENNAN     10    BRET HARTE     5:04.56  14  5:02.84 C5  P    27.18    56.32  1:26.57  1:57.39  2:28.63  2:59.95  3:31.60
                                                                       4:03.19  4:34.87
                                                                    F    27.33    56.80  1:26.66  1:56.96  2:27.95  2:59.20  3:30.26
                                                                       4:01.55  4:32.91
ESENWEIN, DANIEL       9    RIPON          5:05.60  15  5:04.92 C6  P    26.75    56.92  1:27.66  1:58.60  2:29.76  3:01.62  3:32.28
                                                                       4:03.92  4:35.41
                                                                    F    27.07    57.02  1:27.45  1:58.46  2:29.80  3:00.74  3:31.89
                                                                       4:03.45  4:34.71
MATTLE, ANTHONY       10    PLEASANT GROV  5:07.77  16  5:11.14 C7  P    26.60    55.76  1:26.12  1:56.36  2:27.73  2:59.47  3:31.72
                                                                       4:03.83  4:35.87
                                                                    F    28.22    58.45  1:29.30  2:01.00  2:32.90  3:04.24  3:36.03
                                                                       4:07.72  4:40.05
WIKERT, NICK           9    LODI           5:08.09  17  5:11.61 C8  P    27.40    57.89  1:29.68  2:01.12  2:32.40  3:04.02  3:36.26
                                                                       4:08.15  4:39.03
                                                                    F    27.74    57.51  1:28.16  1:59.24  2:30.45  3:01.97  3:34.10
                                                                       4:07.28  4:40.67

ILIN, DANIEL           9    ANTELOPE       4:50.07   1              P    25.74    54.35  1:23.81  1:52.77  2:22.72  2:52.76  3:23.12
                                                                       3:53.47  4:21.94
MASSON, NICK           9    DAVIS          4:50.81   2              P    26.08    54.50  1:23.89  1:53.31  2:23.20  2:53.61  3:23.75
                                                                       3:54.53  4:23.26
WHISLER, DEVLEN       10    UNION MINE     4:51.18   3              P    25.93    54.14  1:23.01  1:52.32  2:22.20  2:52.37  3:22.75
                                                                       3:53.23  4:22.93
NORTON, COTY          10    VACAVILLE      4:54.41   4              P    26.29    55.48  1:24.99  1:54.83  2:24.57  2:54.55  3:25.11
                                                                       3:55.22  4:25.26
HU, NATHAN            10    TRACY          4:55.10   5              P    26.20    55.84  1:26.33  1:57.00  2:27.08  2:57.08  3:26.92
                                                                       3:57.15  4:26.60
WALKER, JACOB         10    RIO LINDA      4:55.57   6              P    26.93    56.02  1:25.75  1:55.89  2:25.94  2:55.98  3:26.18
                                                                       3:56.45  4:26.35
SWANSON, JACK         10    WOODCREEK      4:56.43   7              P    27.02    56.31  1:26.04  1:56.01  2:25.81  2:55.76  3:26.10
                                                                       3:56.36  4:26.80
SVINDLAND, WILL       10    ROCKLIN        4:58.47   8              P    26.60    55.98  1:25.67  1:56.12  2:26.43  2:56.79  3:27.38
                                                                       3:57.83  4:28.29
PORTER, COLIN          9    LODI           4:59.43   9              P    27.61    57.75  1:28.40  1:59.20  2:29.44  3:00.00  3:30.61
                                                                       4:01.36  4:31.17
BELL, LIAM            10    GRANITE BAY    5:02.11  10              P    27.29    56.89  1:27.69  1:58.40  2:29.51  2:59.91  3:30.96
                                                                       4:01.92  4:32.34
BROWN, BRANDON         9    TRACY          5:02.30  11              P    27.53    56.86  1:27.16  1:57.52  2:28.21  2:59.11  3:30.42
                                                                       4:01.55  4:32.71
HALL, THOMAS           9    MIRA LOMA      5:02.69  12              P    27.22    56.94  1:26.71  1:56.71  2:27.27  2:58.09  3:29.29
                                                                       4:00.68  4:32.00
BONNIFIELD, NICK      10    ST. MARYS      5:04.44  13              P    27.01    56.74  1:27.09  1:58.48  2:29.74  3:01.37  3:33.08
                                                                       4:05.30  4:36.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

THOMPSON, BRENNAN     10    BRET HARTE     5:04.56  14              P    27.18    56.32  1:26.57  1:57.39  2:28.63  2:59.95  3:31.60
                                                                       4:03.19  4:34.87
ESENWEIN, DANIEL       9    RIPON          5:05.60  15              P    26.75    56.92  1:27.66  1:58.60  2:29.76  3:01.62  3:32.28
                                                                       4:03.92  4:35.41
MATTLE, ANTHONY       10    PLEASANT GROV  5:07.77  16              P    26.60    55.76  1:26.12  1:56.36  2:27.73  2:59.47  3:31.72
                                                                       4:03.83  4:35.87
WIKERT, NICK           9    LODI           5:08.09  17              P    27.40    57.89  1:29.68  2:01.12  2:32.40  3:04.02  3:36.26
                                                                       4:08.15  4:39.03
HARRISON, RHETT       10    OAKDALE        5:08.29  18              P    26.71    56.57  1:27.72  1:58.93  2:30.01  3:02.10  3:34.82
                                                                       4:06.88  4:38.77
MA, ARDEN              9    GRANITE BAY    5:10.27  19              P    27.90    58.98  1:30.56  2:02.00  2:33.79  3:05.76  3:37.56
                                                                       4:09.09  4:40.41
MACLEANE, JACKSON      9    GRANITE BAY    5:10.85  20              P    27.74    58.63  1:30.33  2:01.71  2:33.78  3:06.07  3:38.00
                                                                       4:10.12  4:41.64
BURKE, HENRY          10    DAVIS          5:12.25  21              P    28.40    59.63  1:31.32  2:03.52  2:35.55  3:07.28  3:38.81
                                                                       4:10.47  4:41.88
TINUCCI, CROSBY       10    DEL ORO        5:15.33  22              P    28.88  1:01.10  1:33.79  2:06.08  2:38.10  3:09.66  3:41.38
                                                                       4:12.69  4:44.38
PROPES, ALEC           9    MERCED         5:16.30  23              P    28.63    59.77  1:31.44  2:03.65  2:35.76  3:08.37  3:40.97
                                                                       4:13.34  4:46.34
MACCIONE, RAVEN       10    GRANITE BAY    5:16.84  24              P    28.50    59.64  1:31.69  2:04.02  2:36.51  3:08.35  3:40.28
                                                                       4:13.42  4:46.18
CHAPMAN, PETER        10    JESUIT         5:17.76  25              P    28.25    59.18  1:31.34  2:04.23  2:37.03  3:10.61  3:44.07
                                                                       4:17.02  4:48.63
PLUNKETT, WALTER       9    LODI           5:17.92  26              P    27.39    57.36  1:28.42  2:00.12  2:32.49  3:04.87  3:37.80
                                                                       4:11.28  4:44.89
ARAYA, LUIS           10    ST. MARYS      5:17.98  27              P    28.63    59.99  1:32.29  2:04.93  2:37.30  3:10.24  3:43.09
                                                                       4:15.96  4:48.77
DAVIDSON, JACK        10    OAKRIDGE       5:18.46  28              P    27.56    57.23  1:27.97  1:59.39  2:31.50  3:04.96  3:38.86
                                                                       4:12.71  4:46.50
SIMPSON, JOSEPH        9    RIO AMERICANO  5:18.58  29              P    27.80    58.98  1:30.95  2:03.14  2:35.87  3:08.51  3:41.39
                                                                       4:13.93  4:47.03
WILLIAMSON, NICK      10    DEL ORO        5:18.60  30              P    27.69    58.77  1:31.19  2:03.29  2:35.29  3:07.66  3:40.70
                                                                       4:13.58  4:46.73
BUONAURO, JOHN        10    SIERRA         5:19.42  31              P    26.88    56.60  1:27.89  2:00.26  2:33.40  3:06.62  3:40.23
                                                                       4:13.91  4:47.42
AYERS, LOUIS          10    NAPA           5:19.96  32              P    28.93  1:01.14  1:34.18  2:07.20  2:40.08  3:12.88  3:45.54
                                                                       4:18.21  4:50.43
NAUGLE, SAM           10    WOODCREEK      5:20.84  33              P    27.32    57.44  1:29.40  2:02.25  2:35.39  3:09.27  3:43.13
                                                                       4:16.64  4:49.46
CSAPOSS, STEVEN        9    DAVIS          5:23.02  34              P    29.14  1:01.04  1:33.36  2:05.82  2:37.77  3:11.11  3:43.41
                                                                       4:17.42  4:50.34
RANDLE, KILLIAN       10    JESUIT         5:25.10  35              P    28.46    59.52  1:31.30  2:03.87  2:36.76  3:10.00  3:43.88
                                                                       4:17.73  4:51.45
BLACKWELL, MATT        9    DAVIS          5:25.39  36              P    28.47  1:00.34  1:33.13  2:05.34  2:38.91  3:12.32  3:46.09
                                                                       4:19.67  4:53.68
CHACON, JAYSON         9    LINCOLN        5:25.62  37              P    28.59  1:00.08  1:32.47  2:04.86  2:38.32  3:12.63  3:46.37
                                                                       4:20.66  4:54.01
CHUNG, NICK           10    JAMES C. ENOC  5:28.38  38              P    29.90  1:01.61  1:34.53  2:07.95  2:41.78  3:15.62  3:49.74
                                                                       4:23.83  4:57.21
SCHIMKE, KYLE         10    WOODCREEK      5:28.76  39              P    27.78    59.33  1:32.65  2:06.24  2:40.41  3:13.95  3:49.23
                                                                       4:23.00  4:57.22
BOTNEN, ADAM          10    ROSEVILLE      5:29.45  40              P    28.85  1:00.09  1:32.50  2:05.77  2:39.20  3:12.93  3:47.20
                                                                       4:21.38  4:56.37
MARCH, BRANNON        10    ROSEVILLE      5:30.87  41              P    29.46  1:01.10  1:33.57  2:06.70  2:40.10  3:13.67  3:47.70
                                                                       4:22.43  4:57.18

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    F.S.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEBSTER, CHRIS         9    LINCOLN        5:31.68  42              P    29.72  1:03.17  1:37.05  2:11.41  2:45.50  3:20.14  3:54.71
                                                                       4:28.95  5:02.19
WOOD, AARON           10    ARMIJO         5:31.70   1              P    30.02  1:03.21  1:36.48  2:10.35  2:44.46  3:18.52  3:52.50
                                                                       4:26.52  5:00.48
LIVINGSTON, ERIC       9    PIONEER        5:33.51  43              P    28.07    59.72  1:33.61  2:07.32  2:41.50  3:16.49  3:51.58
                                                                       4:26.36  5:00.92
DANNY, JOHNSON         9    LINCOLN        5:33.85  44              P    28.85  1:01.20  1:34.83  2:08.49  2:42.46  3:16.98  3:51.25
                                                                       4:26.30  5:01.42
MACCOUX, JONAH        10    FOLSOM         5:35.08  45              P    29.23  1:02.58  1:36.02  2:10.29  2:44.87  3:19.86  3:54.24
                                                                       4:29.66  5:03.68
GUINN, RYAN            9    ROCKLIN        5:35.80  46              P    29.11  1:02.18  1:36.45  2:11.24  2:46.32  3:21.73  3:56.21
                                                                       4:30.02  5:03.98
BRUM, ALEC            10    BUHACH COLONY  5:37.10  47              P    30.37  1:03.59  1:37.50  2:11.52  2:46.20  3:20.80  3:55.66
                                                                       4:30.65  5:04.81
PASTENBACH, WILL      10    TOKAY          5:39.08  48              P    30.13  1:03.35  1:37.85  2:12.31  2:47.43  3:22.51  3:57.07
                                                                       4:31.86  5:06.38
BURGESS, MICHAEL       9    RIO AMERICANO  5:41.34  49              P    28.77  1:00.54  1:33.64  2:07.98  2:43.15  3:19.10  3:55.48
                                                                       4:31.75  5:07.96
MCHALE, RYAN          10    WOODCREEK      5:41.50  50              P    29.03  1:02.16  1:36.92  2:12.10  2:47.94  3:22.87  3:58.25
                                                                       4:33.94  5:09.05
GRIM, MARSHALL        10    LODI           5:42.47  51              P    29.41  1:01.14  1:34.03  2:06.50  2:41.13  3:16.53  3:52.87
                                                                       4:29.87  5:06.59
AGUILAR, GABRIEL      10    PITMAN         5:44.00  52              P    28.66    59.64  1:34.06  2:08.46  2:44.58  3:21.86  3:58.05
                                                                       4:34.08  5:09.71
BECHTEL, LUKAS         9    WILL C. WOOD    DQUED                   P    29.42  1:02.15  1:35.31  2:08.46  2:41.67  3:14.78  3:48.01
                                                                       4:21.21  4:54.41
SICHAU, NICK           9    KIMBALL         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     48.59
   SECTIONAL     54.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MEFFORD, BRYCE         9    OAKRIDGE         52.52   1    50.95 F1  P    25.60
                                                                    F    25.29
DILLARD, ETHAN        10    OAKRIDGE         53.25   2    52.66 F2  P    26.17
                                                                    F    25.80
THIAS, ERIC           10    WOODCREEK        55.09   3    54.56 F3  P    26.38
                                                                    F    26.25
HASTIE, SAM           10    RIO AMERICANO    55.30   4    55.38 F4  P    26.75
                                                                    F    27.15
ECHEONA, ERIK         10    JESUIT           55.33   6    55.70 F5  P    26.99
                                                                    F    27.12
NOBILI, NICK          10    OAKMONT          55.32   5    56.31 F6  P    26.89
                                                                    F    27.39
WOO, GARY              9    PONDEROSA        56.91   7    57.06 F7  P    28.27
                                                                    F    27.79
STENSLAND, JACK       10    BEAR CREEK       57.47   8    59.08 F8  P    27.44
                                                                    F    28.10

WALKER, JESSE         10    C. K. MCLATCH    57.66   9    56.75 C1  P    28.44
                                                                    F    27.65

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ALVAREZ, JACOB        10    MODESTO          58.46  12    57.38 C2  P    27.60
                                                                    F    27.91
LOEW, DAKOTA          10    WHITNEY          57.91  10    57.86 C3  P    27.89
                                                                    F    28.10
WORKMAN, PATRICK       9    RIO AMERICANO    58.75  14    57.92 C4  P    27.82
                                                                    F    27.98
JOHNSON, LIAM          9    JESUIT           58.43  11    58.35 C5  P    29.12
                                                                    F    29.06
TINUCCI, CROSBY       10    DEL ORO          58.62  13    58.55 C6  P    28.72
                                                                    F    28.69
GENTRY, JACOB         10    DEL CAMPO        59.55  15    59.38 C7  P    29.09
                                                                    F    29.16
BOE, JOSHUA           10    JESUIT         1:00.26  17  1:00.97 C8  P    29.36
                                                                    F    29.07

MEFFORD, BRYCE         9    OAKRIDGE         52.52   1              P    25.60
DILLARD, ETHAN        10    OAKRIDGE         53.25   2              P    26.17
THIAS, ERIC           10    WOODCREEK        55.09   3              P    26.38
HASTIE, SAM           10    RIO AMERICANO    55.30   4              P    26.75
NOBILI, NICK          10    OAKMONT          55.32   5              P    26.89
ECHEONA, ERIK         10    JESUIT           55.33   6              P    26.99
WOO, GARY              9    PONDEROSA        56.91   7              P    28.27
STENSLAND, JACK       10    BEAR CREEK       57.47   8              P    27.44
WALKER, JESSE         10    C. K. MCLATCH    57.66   9              P    28.44
LOEW, DAKOTA          10    WHITNEY          57.91  10              P    27.89
JOHNSON, LIAM          9    JESUIT           58.43  11              P    29.12
ALVAREZ, JACOB        10    MODESTO          58.46  12              P    27.60
TINUCCI, CROSBY       10    DEL ORO          58.62  13              P    28.72
WORKMAN, PATRICK       9    RIO AMERICANO    58.75  14              P    27.82
GENTRY, JACOB         10    DEL CAMPO        59.55  15              P    29.09
CANTILLO, NATHAN      10    FRANKLIN         59.84  16              P    29.00
BOE, JOSHUA           10    JESUIT         1:00.26  17              P    29.36
FARWELL, SETH         10    SONORA         1:00.28  18              P    29.11
EAGELTON, ETHAN       10    MERCED         1:00.61  19              P    29.82
FELDKAMP, JASON        9    BELLA VISTA    1:00.73  20              P    29.73
HARRIMAN, BRETT        9    GRANITE BAY    1:00.93  21              P    29.69
MA, ARDEN              9    GRANITE BAY    1:01.08  22              P    29.73
NEELEY, CAMERON       10    EL DORADO      1:01.12  23              P    29.73
MACDONALD, CONNOR      9    GRANITE BAY    1:01.25  24              P    29.93
STROHM, JAMES         10    ANTELOPE       1:01.51  25              P    29.96
REIMERS, DYLAN        10    ROCKLIN        1:02.19  26              P    30.62
FAST, TREVOR          10    SIERRA         1:02.91  27              P    30.93
BAUER, JACOB           9    ROCKLIN        1:03.03  28              P    31.14
BRUM, ALEC            10    BUHACH COLONY  1:03.04  29              P    30.55
FORMBY, NICK          10    MERCED         1:03.07  30              P    29.79
NELSON, TEDDY         10    BEAR RIVER     1:03.19  31              P    30.90
BUCK, JOSHUA          10    PITMAN         1:03.48  32              P    31.26
KATZENMEYER, KYLE     10    DIXON          1:03.71  33              P    30.90
DILLARD, MAX          10    OAKRIDGE       1:03.74  34              P    30.87
SICHAU, NATTY          9    KIMBALL        1:03.90  35              P    30.76
ROMANO, MICHEAL       10    DOWNEY         1:04.07  36              P    30.94
KAHLER, JARED         10    OAKDALE        1:04.10  37              P    31.47
ENDTER, ZACHARY        9    LODI           1:04.67  38              P

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.89
   SECTIONAL   1:01.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TOLMAN, SCOTT         10    SIERRA           59.99   1    57.23 F1  P    28.28
                                                                    F    26.92
WICKWIRE, NICOLAI     10    VALLEY CHRIST  1:00.48   2  1:00.81 F2  P    28.38
                                                                    F    28.35
OLSEN, JOHN            9    JESUIT         1:01.65   3  1:01.19 F3  P    29.15
                                                                    F    29.15
MAKHMAYANTSEV, ALEX    9    ANTELOPE       1:02.00   4  1:01.90 F4  P    29.67
                                                                    F    29.69
SHVED, GREG           10    CAPTIAL CHRIS  1:03.17   7  1:02.98 F5  P    29.84
                                                                    F    28.93
VAN BUSKIRK, DAVID    10    VACAVILLE      1:02.49   5  1:02.99 F6  P    29.50
                                                                    F    29.84
SANTANA, ABRAHAM       9    MERCED         1:02.59   6  1:03.05 F7  P    29.71
                                                                    F    29.58
HOPPE, CAMERON        10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:03.18   8  1:03.39 F8  P    30.19
                                                                    F    30.29

KJELDGAARD, STEPHEN   10    OAKDALE        1:03.73  10  1:03.42 C1  P    30.45
                                                                    F    30.16
TSANG, PRESTON        10    TRACY          1:03.56   9  1:04.03 C2  P    29.60
                                                                    F    29.83
KIRK, WILLIAM         10    OAKRIDGE       1:05.29  16  1:04.38 C3  P    30.58
                                                                    F    30.37
REEVE, COLLIN          9    OAKRIDGE       1:04.14  11  1:04.62 C4  P    30.09
                                                                    F    30.45
GILLISPIE, JACK        9    LODI           1:05.25  15  1:04.86 C5  P    29.58
                                                                    F    30.04
HIGDON, TOM           10    CORDOVA        1:04.77  13  1:05.10 C6  P    30.55
                                                                    F    30.33
QUALLS, AUSTIN        10    BRET HARTE     1:04.94  14  1:06.01 C7  P    30.55
                                                                    F    30.70
SCHOLAR, NOAH         10    WOODCREEK      1:04.75  12  1:07.35 C8  P    30.05
                                                                    F    30.73

TOLMAN, SCOTT         10    SIERRA           59.99   1              P    28.28
WICKWIRE, NICOLAI     10    VALLEY CHRIST  1:00.48   2              P    28.38
OLSEN, JOHN            9    JESUIT         1:01.65   3              P    29.15
MAKHMAYANTSEV, ALEX    9    ANTELOPE       1:02.00   4              P    29.67
VAN BUSKIRK, DAVID    10    VACAVILLE      1:02.49   5              P    29.50
SANTANA, ABRAHAM       9    MERCED         1:02.59   6              P    29.71
SHVED, GREG           10    CAPTIAL CHRIS  1:03.17   7              P    29.84
HOPPE, CAMERON        10    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:03.18   8              P    30.19
TSANG, PRESTON        10    TRACY          1:03.56   9              P    29.60
KJELDGAARD, STEPHEN   10    OAKDALE        1:03.73  10              P    30.45
REEVE, COLLIN          9    OAKRIDGE       1:04.14  11              P    30.09
SCHOLAR, NOAH         10    WOODCREEK      1:04.75  12              P    30.05
HIGDON, TOM           10    CORDOVA        1:04.77  13              P    30.55
QUALLS, AUSTIN        10    BRET HARTE     1:04.94  14              P    30.55
GILLISPIE, JACK        9    LODI           1:05.25  15              P    29.58
KIRK, WILLIAM         10    OAKRIDGE       1:05.29  16              P    30.58
HEDMAN, BEN           10    DAVIS          1:05.61  17              P    31.14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MENS    F.S.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PUTMAN, CHASE          9    GRANITE BAY    1:05.67  18              P    30.28
SETNESS, MARC         10    LINCOLN        1:05.77  19              P    31.39
OLSON, NATHAN         10    PITMAN         1:05.81  20              P    30.37
OPRESCU, RARES         9    OAKMONT        1:05.82  21              P    30.75
ORGON, MATHEW          9    LODI           1:05.94  22              P    30.65
MURPHY, CHRISTIAN      9    GRANITE BAY    1:06.04  23              P    30.92
WONG, KYLE             9    OAKRIDGE       1:06.19  24              P    31.04
BURLANDO-SALAZAR, JUL 10    MIRA LOMA      1:06.45  25              P    31.81
MATTLE, ANTHONY       10    PLEASANT GROV  1:06.47  26              P    30.80
PLASTINO, MICHAEL      9    GRANITE BAY    1:07.30  27              P    30.97
HANSTEN, DALTON        9    SONORA         1:07.52  28              P    32.02
BOX, WARREN           10    WOODCREEK      1:07.97  29              P    31.97
DANILIUC, PHILLIP      9    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.00  30              P    31.41
BROWN, BRANDON         9    TRACY          1:08.13  31              P    32.20
WATERS, CONNOR        10    WEST           1:08.14  32              P    31.13
SAM, DEMOTTE          10    LINCOLN        1:08.16  33              P    32.10
CSAPOSS, STEVEN        9    DAVIS          1:08.34  34              P    32.55
BENNETT, NICK          9    AMERICAN CANY  1:08.37  35              P    31.96
MESKELL, DENNIS       10    SHELDON        1:08.53  37              P    32.30
TERRAZAS, LUIS        10    MERCED         1:08.53  36              P    32.36
BLUMBERG, PETER        9    DAVIS          1:08.57  38              P    32.92
DILLARD, MAX          10    OAKRIDGE       1:08.60  39              P    31.96
EVANS, AUSTIN         10    BEAR CREEK     1:08.77  40              P    32.40
BOTNEN, ADAM          10    ROSEVILLE      1:09.31  41              P    32.77
PUTONG, RONICK        10    BENICIA        1:09.56  42              P    32.96
CARVER, ROBERT         9    DIXON          1:10.47  43              P    32.80
DHANOWA, CAMERON      10    TURLOCK        1:10.56  44              P    32.98
ZHANG, RYAN           10    BELLA VISTA    1:11.29  45              P    33.10
STEINBERGER, LOGAN    10    KIMBALL        1:12.11  46              P    33.64
LEE, SPENCER          10    OAKDALE        1:12.48  47              P    35.01
CARNIGLIA, NOAH        9    LODI            DQUED                   P    31.55
GORDON, JACKSON        9    RIO AMERICANO   DQUED                   P    33.67

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     47.89
   SECTIONAL     54.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PHEN, JASON           10    OAKRIDGE         53.34   1    52.02 F1  P    24.95
                                                                    F    24.23
WICKWIRE, NICOLAI     10    VALLEY CHRIST    54.10   2    53.92 F2  P    25.88
                                                                    F    25.61
MEYER, RILEY          10    OAKRIDGE         55.12   7    54.03 F3  P    25.78
                                                                    F    25.65
ZITO, CHAD            10    OAKRIDGE         54.90   5    54.20 F4  P    25.62
                                                                    F    25.74
PETERS, LUKE          10    JESUIT           54.51   3    54.25 F5  P    25.56
                                                                    F    25.57
SHAFTO, PEYTON        10    GRANITE BAY      54.74   4    55.26 F6  P    25.40
                                                                    F    25.61
HERYFORD, PETER        9    LODI             55.76   8    55.29 F7  P    26.98
                                                                    F    25.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    F.S.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PAPIO, MICHAEL        10    JESUIT           55.03   6    55.49 F8  P    25.57
                                                                    F    25.65

GRANAT, TOMMY         10    COLFAX           56.20   9    56.23 C1  P    26.29
                                                                    F    26.07
SMITH, MATTHEW        10    GRANITE BAY      56.25  10    56.29 C2  P    26.47
                                                                    F    26.16
MCMICHAEL, QUINN       9    NAPA             58.10  15    56.74 C3  P    27.95
                                                                    F    26.54
FAST, TREVOR          10    SIERRA           57.79  14    57.01 C4  P    26.83
                                                                    F    26.40
KANZAN, SOTA          10    VALLEJO          58.45  16    57.13 C5  P    27.21
                                                                    F    26.29
WORKMAN, PATRICK       9    RIO AMERICANO    57.35  13    57.16 C6  P    26.19
                                                                    F    25.90
AYERS, LOUIS          10    NAPA             56.41  11    57.25 C7  P    26.44
                                                                    F    26.77
QUINTANA, XAVIER      10    BENICIA          57.19  12    57.76 C8  P    26.21
                                                                    F    26.63

PHEN, JASON           10    OAKRIDGE         53.34   1              P    24.95
WICKWIRE, NICOLAI     10    VALLEY CHRIST    54.10   2              P    25.88
PETERS, LUKE          10    JESUIT           54.51   3              P    25.56
SHAFTO, PEYTON        10    GRANITE BAY      54.74   4              P    25.40
ZITO, CHAD            10    OAKRIDGE         54.90   5              P    25.62
PAPIO, MICHAEL        10    JESUIT           55.03   6              P    25.57
MEYER, RILEY          10    OAKRIDGE         55.12   7              P    25.78
HERYFORD, PETER        9    LODI             55.76   8              P    26.98
GRANAT, TOMMY         10    COLFAX           56.20   9              P    26.29
SMITH, MATTHEW        10    GRANITE BAY      56.25  10              P    26.47
AYERS, LOUIS          10    NAPA             56.41  11              P    26.44
QUINTANA, XAVIER      10    BENICIA          57.19  12              P    26.21
WORKMAN, PATRICK       9    RIO AMERICANO    57.35  13              P    26.19
FAST, TREVOR          10    SIERRA           57.79  14              P    26.83
MCMICHAEL, QUINN       9    NAPA             58.10  15              P    27.95
KANZAN, SOTA          10    VALLEJO          58.45  16              P    27.21
CANTILLO, NATHAN      10    FRANKLIN         58.47  17              P    26.81
MCDONALD, BENJAMIN     9    LODI             58.51  18              P    27.32
CANNEDY, VAUGHN       10    PONDEROSA        58.75  19              P    27.50
VOROBYEV, LEONID       9    CENTER           58.84  20              P    27.25
BUCK, JOSHUA          10    PITMAN           58.87  21              P    26.84
FARWELL, SETH         10    SONORA           59.65  22              P    26.53
JOHNS, DANNY           9    BEAR CREEK       59.75  23              P    27.09
WONG, TREVOR          10    MODESTO        1:00.00  24              P    27.71
WILLIAMSON, NICK      10    DEL ORO        1:00.18  25              P    28.33
SILVA, BRANDON        10    PIONEER        1:00.57  26              P    28.14
KOENIG, STEVEN        10    EL CAPITAN HI  1:00.78  27              P    27.97
OTTO, ROBERT          10    OAKRIDGE       1:00.88  28              P    27.55
BRUSCA, BAILEY        10    WEST           1:01.00  29              P    28.53
PALCHIK, SAMUEL        9    DIXON          1:01.31  30              P    27.78
SHVED, GREG           10    CAPTIAL CHRIS   DQUED                   P    24.49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.59
   SECTIONAL   2:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DILLARD, ETHAN        10    OAKRIDGE       1:56.26   1  1:54.34 F1  P    24.78    53.06  1:27.73
                                                                    F    24.68    52.29  1:26.53
PHEN, JASON           10    OAKRIDGE       2:04.90   7  2:02.15 F2  P    25.47    58.08  1:35.44
                                                                    F    24.86    56.14  1:32.39
MAKHMAYANTSEV, ALEX    9    ANTELOPE       2:03.43   4  2:03.85 F3  P    27.62  1:01.65  1:35.70
                                                                    F    28.26  1:01.04  1:34.91
STENSLAND, JACK       10    BEAR CREEK     2:03.15   2  2:03.88 F4  P    26.25    57.15  1:35.00
                                                                    F    26.35    57.60  1:35.47
WALKER, JESSE         10    C. K. MCLATCH  2:04.92   8  2:04.17 F5  P    26.78    58.38  1:36.07
                                                                    F    26.55    57.06  1:34.60
GRANAT, TOMMY         10    COLFAX         2:04.37   6  2:06.00 F6  P    26.33    57.17  1:34.71
                                                                    F    25.96    57.90  1:35.68
HEDMAN, BEN           10    DAVIS          2:03.24   3  2:06.10 F7  P    26.63    57.73  1:33.99
                                                                    F    26.27    58.01  1:35.53
VAN BUSKIRK, DAVID    10    VACAVILLE      2:04.21   5  2:07.08 F8  P    27.06    59.14  1:34.34
                                                                    F    27.39    59.91  1:35.94

SVINDLAND, WILL       10    ROCKLIN        2:06.15  10  2:04.99 C1  P    26.04    58.88  1:35.56
                                                                    F    26.69    59.64  1:35.77
SANTANA, ABRAHAM       9    MERCED         2:04.99   9  2:05.72 C2  P    25.74    58.68  1:35.10
                                                                    F    26.45    59.56  1:36.30
PAPIO, MICHAEL        10    JESUIT         2:08.09  13  2:06.99 C3  P    25.72    59.42  1:38.00
                                                                    F    25.88    59.36  1:37.40
SMITH, MATTHEW        10    GRANITE BAY    2:06.37  11  2:07.89 C4  P    26.28    58.92  1:37.25
                                                                    F    26.61    59.77  1:38.63
LOEW, DAKOTA          10    WHITNEY        2:09.22  16  2:08.41 C5  P    27.04    59.63  1:39.00
                                                                    F    27.34    58.62  1:38.07
WALKER, JACOB         10    RIO LINDA      2:07.04  12  2:08.86 C6  P    27.64  1:01.04  1:38.05
                                                                    F    27.70  1:01.52  1:39.89
OLSEN, JOHN            9    JESUIT         2:08.79  15  2:09.08 C7  P    27.35  1:01.86  1:38.51
                                                                    F    27.87  1:01.96  1:38.15
MACDONALD, CONNOR      9    GRANITE BAY    2:08.57  14  2:11.13 C8  P    27.35  1:00.77  1:39.46
                                                                    F    27.71  1:00.54  1:40.40

DILLARD, ETHAN        10    OAKRIDGE       1:56.26   1              P    24.78    53.06  1:27.73
STENSLAND, JACK       10    BEAR CREEK     2:03.15   2              P    26.25    57.15  1:35.00
HEDMAN, BEN           10    DAVIS          2:03.24   3              P    26.63    57.73  1:33.99
MAKHMAYANTSEV, ALEX    9    ANTELOPE       2:03.43   4              P    27.62  1:01.65  1:35.70
VAN BUSKIRK, DAVID    10    VACAVILLE      2:04.21   5              P    27.06    59.14  1:34.34
GRANAT, TOMMY         10    COLFAX         2:04.37   6              P    26.33    57.17  1:34.71
PHEN, JASON           10    OAKRIDGE       2:04.90   7              P    25.47    58.08  1:35.44
WALKER, JESSE         10    C. K. MCLATCH  2:04.92   8              P    26.78    58.38  1:36.07
SANTANA, ABRAHAM       9    MERCED         2:04.99   9              P    25.74    58.68  1:35.10
SVINDLAND, WILL       10    ROCKLIN        2:06.15  10              P    26.04    58.88  1:35.56
SMITH, MATTHEW        10    GRANITE BAY    2:06.37  11              P    26.28    58.92  1:37.25
WALKER, JACOB         10    RIO LINDA      2:07.04  12              P    27.64  1:01.04  1:38.05
PAPIO, MICHAEL        10    JESUIT         2:08.09  13              P    25.72    59.42  1:38.00
MACDONALD, CONNOR      9    GRANITE BAY    2:08.57  14              P    27.35  1:00.77  1:39.46
OLSEN, JOHN            9    JESUIT         2:08.79  15              P    27.35  1:01.86  1:38.51
LOEW, DAKOTA          10    WHITNEY        2:09.22  16              P    27.04    59.63  1:39.00
HOPPE, CAMERON        10    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:09.23  17              P    27.77  1:02.45  1:39.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    F.S.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCMICHAEL, QUINN       9    NAPA           2:10.01  18              P    28.66  1:02.00  1:40.29
OLSON, NATHAN         10    PITMAN         2:10.44  19              P    26.14  1:00.07  1:39.54
EAGELTON, ETHAN       10    MERCED         2:11.15  20              P    28.21  1:01.84  1:40.95
WONG, KYLE             9    OAKRIDGE       2:11.30  21              P    27.52  1:01.51  1:39.95
VOROBYEV, LEONID       9    CENTER         2:12.25  22              P    28.10  1:04.32  1:43.37
SANDS, DEREK           9    BEAR RIVER     2:12.91  23              P    28.21  1:03.39  1:43.46
STROHM, JAMES         10    ANTELOPE       2:13.02  24              P    28.65  1:03.54  1:43.19
BLUMBERG, PETER        9    DAVIS          2:13.07  25              P    28.55  1:04.54  1:43.31
KANZAN, SOTA          10    VALLEJO        2:13.37  26              P    28.15  1:02.23  1:42.61
BURLANDO-SALAZAR, JUL 10    MIRA LOMA      2:13.41  27              P    27.41  1:01.01  1:38.54
GENTRY, JACOB         10    DEL CAMPO      2:14.42  28              P    27.30  1:01.15  1:45.31
BAUER, JACOB           9    ROCKLIN        2:15.06  29              P    29.57  1:03.98  1:44.40
FELDKAMP, JASON        9    BELLA VISTA    2:15.14  30              P    29.27  1:02.81  1:44.01
SCHOLAR, NOAH         10    WOODCREEK      2:15.62  31              P    29.42  1:06.20  1:43.75
HERYFORD, PETER        9    LODI           2:15.79  32              P    27.10  1:04.08  1:46.27
CHUNG, JORGE          10    SHELDON        2:16.02  33              P    28.16  1:04.27  1:44.84
GUINN, RYAN            9    ROCKLIN        2:16.24  34              P    29.15  1:03.85  1:43.72
BISHOP, SPENCER       10    TRACY          2:16.48  35              P    28.14  1:03.73  1:43.55
SILVA, BRANDON        10    PIONEER        2:16.63  36              P    28.35  1:04.81  1:45.44
BRUSCA, BAILEY        10    WEST           2:16.78  37              P    29.20  1:03.58  1:44.51
WONG, TREVOR          10    MODESTO        2:19.99  38              P    27.73  1:06.43  1:48.80

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:38.36   1  1:36.36 F1  P    24.56    51.61  1:15.46
                                                                    F    23.93    50.75  1:14.23
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:41.85   2  1:42.32 F2  P    25.83    54.30  1:18.40
                                                                    F    26.37    54.59  1:18.87
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:44.88   4  1:44.26 F3  P    27.92    57.90  1:21.90
                                                                    F    27.85    56.95  1:21.89
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:46.99   8  1:45.14 F4  P    28.83    56.00  1:21.44
                                                                    F    28.73    54.78  1:20.06
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:44.10   3  1:45.27 F5  P    25.18    54.75  1:20.98
                                                                    F    25.76    55.70  1:22.25
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:46.36   6  1:46.15 F6  P    26.16    57.04  1:22.32
                                                                    F    26.84    57.67  1:22.64
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:46.94   7  1:47.85 F7  P    28.35    56.60  1:23.22
                                                                    F    31.08    56.70  1:23.79
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:45.93   5   DQUED  F   P    26.07    56.86  1:22.57
                                                                    F    26.44    57.53  1:23.42

PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:51.16  14  1:46.59 C1  P    29.07    58.69  1:27.75
                                                                    F    28.71    57.90  1:23.33
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:48.99   9  1:46.76 C2  P    29.57    59.43  1:25.29
                                                                    F    29.23    57.89  1:22.98
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:49.00  10  1:48.62 C3  P    29.10    59.88  1:25.06
                                                                    F    29.79  1:00.23  1:25.15
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:49.29  11  1:49.76 C4  P    28.76    59.25  1:24.82
                                                                    F    29.00  1:00.24  1:25.54

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    F.S.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:49.95  12  1:50.55 C5  P    27.58    58.78  1:24.64
                                                                    F    27.38    59.53  1:25.39
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:50.88  13  1:50.77 C6  P    28.14  1:00.22  1:28.03
                                                                    F    28.84  1:00.25  1:27.69
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:52.62  15  1:54.38 C7  P    30.06  1:01.66  1:28.86
                                                                    F    30.43  1:02.45  1:30.05
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:53.21  16  1:54.76 C8  P    38.66  1:01.08  1:30.20
                                                                    F    31.75  1:02.54  1:31.94

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:38.36   1              P    24.56    51.61  1:15.46
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:41.85   2              P    25.83    54.30  1:18.40
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:44.10   3              P    25.18    54.75  1:20.98
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:44.88   4              P    27.92    57.90  1:21.90
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:45.93   5              P    26.07    56.86  1:22.57
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:46.36   6              P    26.16    57.04  1:22.32
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:46.94   7              P    28.35    56.60  1:23.22
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:46.99   8              P    28.83    56.00  1:21.44
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        1:48.99   9              P    29.57    59.43  1:25.29
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:49.00  10              P    29.10    59.88  1:25.06
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:49.29  11              P    28.76    59.25  1:24.82
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:49.95  12              P    27.58    58.78  1:24.64
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:50.88  13              P    28.14  1:00.22  1:28.03
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:51.16  14              P    29.07    58.69  1:27.75
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:52.62  15              P    30.06  1:01.66  1:28.86
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:53.21  16              P    38.66  1:01.08  1:30.20
CB,  A  F.S.          10    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:53.46  17              P    28.44  1:01.12  1:28.83
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        1:54.11  18              P    26.34    56.76  1:28.12
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        1:55.33  19              P    27.68  1:00.41  1:30.74
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:55.37  20              P    28.90  1:01.82  1:29.86
KIM,  A  F.S.         10    KIMBALL        1:56.17  21              P    30.39  1:03.33  1:30.16
HIL,  A  F.S.         10                   1:57.63  22              P    30.51  1:03.50  1:31.72
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      1:57.65  23              P    31.52  1:06.31  1:33.90
SH,  A  F.S.          10    SHELDON        2:00.49  24              P    34.51  1:04.34  1:31.45
LC,  A  F.S.          10    LAGUNA CREEK   2:05.68  25              P    37.16  1:08.42  1:38.15
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY   DQUED                   P    29.51  1:01.46  1:32.58
COR,  A  F.S.         10    CORDOVA         DQUED                   P    29.82    59.05  1:28.22
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO       DQUED                   P    27.39    59.70  1:25.54
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON           DQUED                   P    30.21  1:01.01  1:27.48
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO         DQUED                   P    29.17  1:01.98  1:29.29
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI            DQUED                   P    59.69  1:24.19
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA            DQUED                   P    28.76  1:03.88  1:29.04
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN         DQUED                   P    29.57    45.86  1:27.27
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    33.00  1:06.15  1:33.58
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY           DQUED                   P    27.21    55.87  1:22.97
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST            DQUED                   P    34.26  1:04.53  1:31.71

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DIETZ, JONATHAN       10    BUHACH COLONY               1:80.50  16
GUILLEN, RYAN         10    GRACE DAVIS                 1:86.50  15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MENS    F.S.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   46
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GERBER, SAM            9    JAMES C. ENOC               1:87.85  14
MCGUIRE, GARRETT       9    WHITNEY                     1:91.10  13
BUTTS, BLAKE           9    WHITNEY                     1:98.90  12
LOPEZ, ALEX           10    TRACY                       2:25.45  11
CARDENAS, DANIEL      10    ST. MARYS                   2:39.90  10
LARD, KEEAN            9    WHITNEY                     2:42.75   9
HAMBY, JOSHUA          9    PITMAN                      2:47.60   8
TERRAZAS, FERNANDO    10    MERCED                      2:50.60   7
CRUTCHFIELD, CHRIS    10    LOS BANOS                   2:50.85   6
CARTER, MICHAEL       10    FRANKLIN                    2:65.55   5
PHEN, JEREMY           9    FRANKLIN                    2:66.10   4
HARTMAN, JOSH         10    NEVADA UNION                2:68.90   3
JACOBSON, MICHAEL     10    JESUIT                      2:85.35   2
ESTRELLA, ADAM        10    BELLA VISTA                 2:89.90   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:30.46   1  1:29.85 F1  P    22.62    44.97  1:08.16
                                                                    F    22.90    45.31  1:08.14
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:31.33   2  1:30.28 F2  P    23.27    46.51  1:09.12
                                                                    F    22.85    46.01  1:08.29
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:33.00   4  1:31.24 F3  P    23.19    46.39  1:10.09
                                                                    F    23.34    45.91  1:08.90
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:33.22   5  1:32.12 F4  P    23.61    46.75  1:10.53
                                                                    F    23.66    46.37  1:09.79
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:31.47   3  1:32.66 F5  P    23.62    46.46  1:10.08
                                                                    F    23.28    46.19  1:10.02
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:35.04   6  1:33.26 F6  P    24.41    48.62  1:13.02
                                                                    F    23.91    48.16  1:11.24
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:35.42   7  1:34.21 F7  P    23.10    47.85  1:11.50
                                                                    F    23.18    47.90  1:10.92
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:35.69   8  1:34.57 F8  P    23.69    48.02  1:13.54
                                                                    F    23.50    47.09  1:12.60

SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:35.88   9  1:36.20 C1  P    22.20    45.90  1:10.21
                                                                    F    23.18    46.36  1:10.41
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:36.74  10  1:36.60 C2  P    25.01    50.21  1:13.65
                                                                    F    24.84    50.22  1:13.72
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          1:37.71  13  1:36.71 C3  P    24.69    49.07  1:13.21
                                                                    F    24.20    48.14  1:12.27
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:37.46  12  1:36.85 C4  P    23.54    49.94  1:13.97
                                                                    F    23.71    50.68  1:14.37
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:38.02  15  1:37.02 C5  P    24.47    49.93  1:13.59
                                                                    F    24.75    49.08  1:13.17
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:37.32  11  1:37.42 C6  P    23.85    48.70  1:13.04
                                                                    F    24.21    49.02  1:13.39
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          1:38.02  14  1:37.64 C7  P    24.64    49.71  1:14.65
                                                                    F    24.32    49.19  1:14.00
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:38.19  16  1:38.65 C8  P    25.69    49.35  1:13.13
                                                                    F    24.26    49.99  1:13.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    F.S.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           1:30.46   1              P    22.62    44.97  1:08.16
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         1:31.33   2              P    23.27    46.51  1:09.12
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  1:31.47   3              P    23.62    46.46  1:10.08
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    1:33.00   4              P    23.19    46.39  1:10.09
OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       1:33.22   5              P    23.61    46.75  1:10.53
BC,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR CREEK     1:35.04   6              P    24.41    48.62  1:13.02
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          1:35.42   7              P    23.10    47.85  1:11.50
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS      1:35.69   8              P    23.69    48.02  1:13.54
SIE,  A  F.S.         10    SIERRA         1:35.88   9              P    22.20    45.90  1:10.21
PON,  A  F.S.         10    PONDEROSA      1:36.74  10              P    25.01    50.21  1:13.65
ML,  A  F.S.          10    MIRA LOMA      1:37.32  11              P    23.85    48.70  1:13.04
DC,  A  F.S.          10    DEL CAMPO      1:37.46  12              P    23.54    49.94  1:13.97
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          1:37.71  13              P    24.69    49.07  1:13.21
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         1:38.02  15              P    24.47    49.93  1:13.59
TRA,  A  F.S.         10    TRACY          1:38.02  14              P    24.64    49.71  1:14.65
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     1:38.19  16              P    25.69    49.35  1:13.13
LIN,  A  F.S.         10    LINCOLN        1:38.42  17              P    25.42    49.07  1:15.12
COR,  A  F.S.         10    CORDOVA        1:38.60  18              P    23.90    49.55  1:15.20
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  1:38.65  19              P    25.97    51.87  1:20.22
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      1:38.89  20              P    25.04    49.64  1:14.29
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        1:39.54  21              P    24.95    50.23  1:15.36
ENO,  A  F.S.         10    JAMES C. ENOC  1:40.51  22              P    25.60    51.08  1:17.37
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH  1:40.55  23              P    25.44    52.53  1:17.48
DO,  A  F.S.          10    DEL ORO        1:40.67  24              P    25.95    51.71  1:16.32
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        1:40.81  25              P    25.85    50.82  1:15.81
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        1:40.94  26              P    25.65    51.72  1:16.90
SON,  A  F.S.         10    SONORA         1:41.63  27              P    24.11    51.26  1:16.71
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      1:42.06  28              P    26.48    51.52  1:16.88
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         1:42.45  29              P    24.62    51.58  1:17.67
BUC,  A  F.S.         10    BUHACH COLONY  1:42.57  30              P    26.32    52.95  1:18.12
NU,  A  F.S.          10    NEVADA UNION   1:42.68  31              P    24.44    48.96  1:16.63
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         1:42.90  32              P    25.92    52.14  1:17.22
BV,  A  F.S.          10    BELLA VISTA    1:43.59  33              P    27.88    53.99  1:19.20
KIM,  A  F.S.         10    KIMBALL        1:43.78  34              P    25.72    53.35  1:19.59
WE,  A  F.S.          10    WEST           1:43.81  35              P    25.38    50.85  1:16.41
HIL,  A  F.S.         10                   1:43.93  36              P    27.25    53.52  1:18.83
ATW,  A  F.S.         10    ATWATER        1:44.20  37              P    26.22    53.42  1:19.51
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        1:44.29  38              P    26.18    53.22  1:18.98
LC,  A  F.S.          10    LAGUNA CREEK   1:47.31  39              P    28.21    55.85  1:23.79
BEY,  A  F.S.         10    BEYER           DQUED                   P    26.01    52.36  1:19.50
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE         DQUED                   P    23.50    47.23  1:11.99

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:00.49
   SECTIONAL   3:24.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:15.57   1  3:12.78 F1  P    24.50    50.85  1:14.82  1:41.30  2:04.12  2:28.71  2:51.06
                                                                    F    22.78    47.21  1:11.00  1:37.06  2:00.72  2:27.38  2:48.99
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:19.08   2  3:19.16 F2  P    24.82    51.18  1:15.76  1:42.21  2:04.89  2:30.90  2:53.94
                                                                    F    24.58    51.16  1:14.91  1:42.41  2:05.29  2:31.19  2:54.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MENS    F.S.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   42
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:22.48   3  3:19.68 F3  P    23.72    50.23  1:14.90  1:41.56  2:06.09  2:33.56  2:56.31
                                                                    F    23.71    50.12  1:14.45  1:41.50  2:05.06  2:31.21  2:53.85
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:25.42   5  3:22.63 F4  P    24.68    50.37  1:14.69  1:41.36  2:06.47  2:34.13  2:58.43
                                                                    F    24.09    50.07  1:14.03  1:40.61  2:05.73  2:32.68  2:56.15
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:31.51   8  3:25.75 F5  P    25.04    52.36  1:16.46  1:43.35  2:09.79  2:37.35  3:02.69
                                                                    F    25.01    51.66  1:16.01  1:42.29  2:06.15  2:33.23  2:57.90
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:27.49   6  3:28.04 F6  P    23.32    48.39  1:13.87  1:41.41  2:06.78  2:34.80  2:59.07
                                                                    F    23.46    48.93  1:14.55  1:42.20  2:07.22  2:35.76  3:00.47
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        3:30.73   7  3:30.88 F7  P    24.78    51.92  1:16.41  1:42.83  2:10.10  2:38.89  3:04.06
                                                                    F    25.39    52.50  1:16.56  1:43.22  2:09.51  2:37.90  3:03.43
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:32.94   9  3:35.29 F8  P    25.70    53.79  1:19.41  1:47.17  2:13.05  2:40.74  3:05.38
                                                                    F    27.13    55.68  1:21.41  1:49.63  2:15.14  2:43.12  3:07.92

ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        3:36.88  11  3:31.00 C1  P    26.79    55.58  1:21.68  1:49.96  2:17.09  2:46.59  3:10.68
                                                                    F    25.94    54.62  1:20.05  1:48.25  2:13.70  2:41.39  3:05.11
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        3:34.97  10  3:31.42 C2  P    25.66    53.12  1:19.78  1:49.13  2:14.16  2:42.19  3:07.41
                                                                    F    25.28    53.33  1:09.39  1:48.49  2:13.98  2:41.07  3:05.21
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         3:36.89  12  3:32.16 C3  P    24.89    54.85  1:21.08  1:50.29  2:16.14  2:45.20  3:08.92
                                                                    F    25.30    54.59  1:19.35  1:47.98  2:12.95  2:41.26  3:04.61
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  3:40.77  17  3:37.76 C4  P    28.53    59.54  1:26.65  1:55.81  2:51.96           3:14.69
                                                                    F    23.24    48.10  1:15.42  1:45.84  2:13.06  2:42.13
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          3:38.24  13  3:39.20 C5  P    26.53    55.07  1:21.13  1:50.51  2:15.64  2:44.20  3:09.69
                                                                    F    26.24    55.34  1:21.16  1:50.64  2:16.08  2:44.60  3:10.27
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     3:40.17  14  3:39.82 C6  P    27.48    57.49  1:22.78  1:49.21  2:14.88  2:45.42  3:11.46
                                                                    F    25.64    52.51  1:19.35  1:49.01  2:13.98  2:44.36  3:10.33
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        3:40.39  15  3:40.59 C7  P    26.12    54.47  1:20.89  1:50.16  2:17.52  2:46.50  3:12.23
                                                                    F    25.72    54.43  1:20.99  1:50.29  2:16.30  2:46.40  3:12.05
LBA,  A  F.S.         10    LOS BANOS      3:40.45  16          C   P    26.29    55.63  1:22.59  1:52.01  2:18.11  2:46.98  3:12.22

OR,  A  F.S.          10    OAKRIDGE       3:15.57   1              P    24.50    50.85  1:14.82  1:41.30  2:04.12  2:28.71  2:51.06
JES,  A  F.S.         10    JESUIT         3:19.08   2              P    24.82    51.18  1:15.76  1:42.21  2:04.89  2:30.90  2:53.94
LOD,  A  F.S.         10    LODI           3:22.48   3              P    23.72    50.23  1:14.90  1:41.56  2:06.09  2:33.56  2:56.31
RA,  A  F.S.          10    RIO AMERICANO  3:23.54   4              P    23.71    49.57  1:14.66  1:41.82  2:06.56  2:34.48  2:57.84
DAV,  A  F.S.         10    DAVIS          3:25.42   5              P    24.68    50.37  1:14.69  1:41.36  2:06.47  2:34.13  2:58.43
WDC,  A  F.S.         10    WOODCREEK      3:27.49   6              P    23.32    48.39  1:13.87  1:41.41  2:06.78  2:34.80  2:59.07
OAK,  A  F.S.         10    OAKDALE        3:30.73   7              P    24.78    51.92  1:16.41  1:42.83  2:10.10  2:38.89  3:04.06
GB,  A  F.S.          10    GRANITE BAY    3:31.51   8              P    25.04    52.36  1:16.46  1:43.35  2:09.79  2:37.35  3:02.69
MER,  A  F.S.         10    MERCED         3:32.94   9              P    25.70    53.79  1:19.41  1:47.17  2:13.05  2:40.74  3:05.38
BEN,  A  F.S.         10    BENICIA        3:34.97  10              P    25.66    53.12  1:19.78  1:49.13  2:14.16  2:42.19  3:07.41
ROC,  A  F.S.         10    ROCKLIN        3:36.88  11              P    26.79    55.58  1:21.68  1:49.96  2:17.09  2:46.59  3:10.68
PIT,  A  F.S.         10    PITMAN         3:36.89  12              P    24.89    54.85  1:21.08  1:50.29  2:16.14  2:45.20  3:08.92
DIX,  A  F.S.         10    DIXON          3:38.24  13              P    26.53    55.07  1:21.13  1:50.51  2:15.64  2:44.20  3:09.69
BR,  A  F.S.          10    BEAR RIVER     3:40.17  14              P    27.48    57.49  1:22.78  1:49.21  2:14.88  2:45.42  3:11.46
TUR,  A  F.S.         10    TURLOCK        3:40.39  15              P    26.12    54.47  1:20.89  1:50.16  2:17.52  2:46.50  3:12.23
ROD,  A  F.S.         10    ANGELO RODRIG  3:40.77  17              P    28.53    59.54  1:26.65  1:55.81  2:51.96           3:14.69
NAP,  A  F.S.         10    NAPA           3:41.97  18              P    28.48    59.84  1:27.70  1:57.25  2:22.86  2:50.81  3:15.08
OM,  A  F.S.          10    OAKMONT        3:44.98  19              P    27.30    57.07  1:26.02  1:58.24  2:13.76  2:55.42  3:19.03
ENO,  A  F.S.         10    JAMES C. ENOC  3:45.01  20              P    27.21    55.98  1:23.05  1:54.14  2:21.28  2:50.91  3:15.98
KIM,  A  F.S.         10    KIMBALL        3:46.33  21              P    25.53    53.63  1:22.99  1:55.37  2:21.17  2:51.10  3:17.29
WT,  A  F.S.          10    WHITNEY        3:46.88  22              P    25.31    53.36  1:21.11  1:50.95  2:18.53  2:48.39  3:15.72
CKM,  A  F.S.         10    C. K. MCLATCH  3:48.15  23              P    27.33    58.03  1:26.65  1:59.68  2:26.66  2:56.64  3:21.20
ROS,  A  F.S.         10    ROSEVILLE      3:48.42  24              P    27.19    56.51  1:23.51  1:53.81  2:20.81  2:50.50  3:18.19
ELCA,  A  F.S.        10    EL CAPITAN HI  3:49.98  25              P    27.49    58.41  1:26.01  1:56.38  2:23.62  2:56.03  3:22.13
DOW,  A  F.S.         10    DOWNEY         3:51.62  26              P    25.65    53.66  1:21.68  1:53.39  2:22.31  2:53.36  3:20.64
HIL,  A  F.S.         10                   3:53.68  27              P    27.75    58.99  1:27.82  2:00.02  2:27.22  2:58.34  3:23.99
STM,  A  F.S.         10    ST. MARYS       DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     19.99
   SECTIONAL     22.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SHUPING, KEEGAN       12    JESUIT           20.58   2    20.62 F1
WYLDER, KEVIN         12    GRANITE BAY      20.14   1    20.72 F2
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     12    BELLA VISTA      21.08   5    21.19 F3
HOPPE, CONNOR         12    GOLDEN VALLEY    20.77   3    21.29 F4
BALDONI, JACK         12    COLFAX           21.78   8    21.37 F5
PORTER, CJ            12    LODI             21.05   4    21.38 F6
MARONEY, TYLER        12    ST. MARYS        21.73   7    21.60 F7
PUN, JONATHAN         12    DAVIS            21.29   6    21.68 F8

KEANE, IAN            12    JESUIT           22.00  15    21.73 C1
DICKENS, SOREN        11    DAVIS            21.94  11    21.81 C2
ISOLA, RYAN           12    LODI             21.97  12    22.00 C3
HASTIE, LUKE          12    RIO AMERICANO    21.83  10    22.03 C4
THORPE, THOMAS        12    GRANITE BAY      21.98  14    22.31 C5
GIULIANI, DOMINIC     11    NEVADA UNION     21.97  13    22.34 C6
DILLON, JUSTIN        11    GRANITE BAY      22.03  16    22.46 C7
KELLY, JACOBI         12    LAGUNA CREEK     22.19  18    22.94 C8

WYLDER, KEVIN         12    GRANITE BAY      20.14   1
SHUPING, KEEGAN       12    JESUIT           20.58   2
HOPPE, CONNOR         12    GOLDEN VALLEY    20.77   3
PORTER, CJ            12    LODI             21.05   4
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     12    BELLA VISTA      21.08   5
PUN, JONATHAN         12    DAVIS            21.29   6
MARONEY, TYLER        12    ST. MARYS        21.73   7
BALDONI, JACK         12    COLFAX           21.78   8
HASTIE, LUKE          12    RIO AMERICANO    21.83  10
MACEDO, MATHEUS       12    COSUMNES OAKS    21.83   9
DICKENS, SOREN        11    DAVIS            21.94  11
GIULIANI, DOMINIC     11    NEVADA UNION     21.97  13
ISOLA, RYAN           12    LODI             21.97  12
THORPE, THOMAS        12    GRANITE BAY      21.98  14
KEANE, IAN            12    JESUIT           22.00  15
DILLON, JUSTIN        11    GRANITE BAY      22.03  16
BIRCH, AARON          11    MARYSVILLE       22.14  17
KELLY, JACOBI         12    LAGUNA CREEK     22.19  18
VAN WARMERDAM, HANS   12    ATWATER          22.20  19
COOPER, CHASE         12    GRANITE BAY      22.30  20
COEN, MATT            12    EL DORADO        22.38  21
FISK, GARRETT         12    DAVIS            22.40  22
CROUCH, MICHAEL       11    JESUIT           22.42  23
MARMORSTEIN, MICAH    12    WOODCREEK        22.55  24
JACKSON, BRIAN        12    MONTEREY TRAI    22.60  25
CROCKER, JACOB         9    AMADOR           22.66  26
JONES, ZACH           11    CERES            22.68  27
KAUTZ, WILL           11    TOKAY            22.75  28
SANGUINETTI, CONNOR   12    ST. MARYS        22.78  29
ARNETT, GRANT         11    VACAVILLE        22.79  31
ELSTE, SEVERIN        11    DOWNEY           22.79  30
ENGLAND, THOMAS       11    WOODLAND CHRI    22.80  32
COY, JOSH             12    AMADOR           22.82  33

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SOLE-MY, EMIL         11    WEST             22.85  34
ALLIN, MICHAEL        11    BELLA VISTA      22.91  35
PURDY, CODY           11    OAKMONT          22.92  36
CHRISTIANSON, KYLE    11    JOHANSEN         22.93  38
MOREDA, MITCHELL      12    ATWATER          22.93  37
MCCARTHY, CONRAD      11    DAVIS            22.98  39
PETERSON, BEN         12    ATWATER          23.01  40
SMITH, JACOB          11    DIXON            23.05  41
MEIER, LOGAN          12    DEL CAMPO        23.06  42
DIGRANDE, DEREK       12    ROCKLIN          23.09  43
BARLOW, NICK          11    BENICIA          23.13  44
KYLE, BARE            12    OAKRIDGE         23.19  46
SOUSA, EVAN           11    BENICIA          23.19  45
COSSEY, CJ            12    TURLOCK          23.21  47
DANIELS, ALEX         12    LINCOLN (L)      23.22  49
NEIL, RYAN            11    JESUIT           23.22  48
SUZUKI, SETH          11    KIMBALL          23.24  50
COSGRO, AJ            12    WOODCREEK        23.25  52
ROBINSON, LONDON      11    ANTELOPE         23.25  51
ARECHY, LUKE          12    BENICIA          23.31  54
GOMEZ, CRIS           11    BENICIA          23.31  53
MALINOVSKY, VAL       12    HIGHLANDS        23.33  55
KING, ADAM            12    ARGONAUT         23.40  56
GUNTHER, KURTIS       12    DEL CAMPO        23.42  57
EYMAN, RYAN           12    BELLA VISTA      23.50  58
GABBARD, SAM          12    VACAVILLE        23.54  59
SCHINDLER, MATT       11    TOKAY            23.55  60
DAGAN, NICK           11    NAPA             23.56  61
WILEY, DAVID          12    VINTAGE          23.59  62
VACHUSKA, IAN         12    WOODCREEK        23.67  63
CONNELLY, DAN         12    TOKAY            23.88  65
VERNON, EVERETT       12    ST. MARYS        23.88  64
GLICK, JESSE          12    C. K. MCLATCH    23.92  67
RUBLE, STEPHEN        12    MANTECA          23.92  66
ERMAN, SEAN           11    ANTELOPE         23.93  68
TUDOR, MATT           12    ST. MARYS        24.12  69
BAEZA, LOUIS          12    FRANKLIN (STO    24.19  70
HALVA, JAY            11    BEAR CREEK       24.22  71

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     43.89
   SECTIONAL     49.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SHUPING, KEEGAN       12    JESUIT           45.61   2    45.58 F1  P    22.34
                                                                    F    22.37
HICKMAN, RILEY        11    DAVIS            45.51   1    46.05 F2  P    21.95
                                                                    F    22.33
ANDERSON, SHANE       11    BEAR RIVER       46.54   3    46.50 F3  P    22.36
                                                                    F    22.39
PORTER, CJ            12    LODI             46.63   5    46.80 F4  P    22.30
                                                                    F    22.30

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OWENS, JOSH           11    LINDEN           46.58   4    46.86 F5  P    22.57
                                                                    F    22.71
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     12    BELLA VISTA      46.70   6    47.13 F6  P    22.58
                                                                    F    22.90
DONG, TREVOR          12    OAKRIDGE         47.23   7    47.33 F7  P    22.53
                                                                    F    22.14
GIULIANI, DOMINIC     11    NEVADA UNION     47.46   8    47.53 F8  P    23.10
                                                                    F    22.92

FISK, TUCKER           9    DAVIS            47.58   9    47.67 C1  P    22.82
                                                                    F    23.09
HASTIE, LUKE          12    RIO AMERICANO    47.59  10    47.74 C2  P    23.30
                                                                    F    23.44
DILLON, JUSTIN        11    GRANITE BAY      47.97  11    48.17 C3  P    23.07
                                                                    F    23.19
THORPE, THOMAS        12    GRANITE BAY      48.40  13    48.27 C4  P    22.94
                                                                    F    23.07
ISOLA, RYAN           12    LODI             48.14  12    48.34 C5  P    23.68
                                                                    F    23.68
MARONEY, TYLER        12    ST. MARYS        48.41  14    48.46 C6  P    23.61
                                                                    F    23.36
MARMORSTEIN, MICAH    12    WOODCREEK        49.14  17    48.67 C7  P    23.59
                                                                    F    23.74
PHIPPS, TAI           11    LINCOLN          49.05  16    48.88 C8  P    23.79
                                                                    F    23.57

HICKMAN, RILEY        11    DAVIS            45.51   1              P    21.95
SHUPING, KEEGAN       12    JESUIT           45.61   2              P    22.34
ANDERSON, SHANE       11    BEAR RIVER       46.54   3              P    22.36
OWENS, JOSH           11    LINDEN           46.58   4              P    22.57
PORTER, CJ            12    LODI             46.63   5              P    22.30
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     12    BELLA VISTA      46.70   6              P    22.58
DONG, TREVOR          12    OAKRIDGE         47.23   7              P    22.53
GIULIANI, DOMINIC     11    NEVADA UNION     47.46   8              P    23.10
FISK, TUCKER           9    DAVIS            47.58   9              P    22.82
HASTIE, LUKE          12    RIO AMERICANO    47.59  10              P    23.30
DILLON, JUSTIN        11    GRANITE BAY      47.97  11              P    23.07
ISOLA, RYAN           12    LODI             48.14  12              P    23.68
THORPE, THOMAS        12    GRANITE BAY      48.40  13              P    22.94
MARONEY, TYLER        12    ST. MARYS        48.41  14              P    23.61
MACEDO, MATHEUS       12    COSUMNES OAKS    48.88  15              P    23.42
PHIPPS, TAI           11    LINCOLN          49.05  16              P    23.79
MARMORSTEIN, MICAH    12    WOODCREEK        49.14  17              P    23.59
ELSTE, SEVERIN        11    DOWNEY           49.30  18              P    23.55
JACKSON, BRIAN        12    MONTEREY TRAI    49.41  19              P    24.17
HURTADO, CODY         11    GRANITE BAY      49.49  20              P    23.55
KAUTZ, WILL           11    TOKAY            49.52  21              P    23.88
FISK, GARRETT         12    DAVIS            49.61  22              P    23.59
VAN WARMERDAM, HANS   12    ATWATER          49.65  23              P    23.73
ENGLAND, THOMAS       11    WOODLAND CHRI    49.73  24              P    23.73
TRIPLETT, SHANE       11    GRANITE BAY      49.86  25              P    23.85
CROUCH, MICHAEL       11    JESUIT           49.97  26              P    23.64
JONES, ZACH           11    CERES            50.18  27              P    24.48
CROCKER, JACOB         9    AMADOR           50.36  29              P    23.98
PURDY, CODY           11    OAKMONT          50.36  28              P    24.20
EYMAN, RYAN           12    BELLA VISTA      50.40  31              P    24.00

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMITH, JACOB          11    DIXON            50.40  30              P    24.01
COY, JOSH             12    AMADOR           50.62  32              P    24.27
SOLE-MY, EMIL         11    WEST             50.63  33              P    24.23
GIANCANELLI, NICK     11    JESUIT           50.91  34              P    24.31
TILLER, JERET         12    RIVER CITY       51.01  35              P    24.12
GUNTHER, KURTIS       12    DEL CAMPO        51.08  36              P    24.54
ARECHY, LUKE          12    BENICIA          51.22  37              P    24.42
LONDON, SPENCER       12    ROCKLIN          51.81  38              P    24.84
MOREDA, MITCHELL      12    ATWATER          52.06  39              P    24.95
ARNETT, GRANT         11    VACAVILLE        52.14  40              P    24.65
ADAME, JULIAN         12    ROSEMONT         53.54  41              P    25.73
COSSEY, CJ            12    TURLOCK         DQUED                   P    24.25

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:36.49
   SECTIONAL   1:48.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WIESER, CHRIS         12    JESUIT         1:39.02   2  1:38.88 F1  P    23.80    49.42  1:14.41
                                                                    F    23.42    48.07  1:13.44
HICKMAN, RILEY        11    DAVIS          1:39.65   3  1:39.02 F2  P    22.87    47.47  1:13.16
                                                                    F    22.72    47.02  1:12.56
MULLIS, BILLY         12    VACAVILLE      1:38.86   1  1:39.26 F3  P    23.61    48.78  1:13.88
                                                                    F    23.16    47.54  1:13.09
O''HAIMHIRGIN, LIAM    10    BELLA VISTA    1:42.35   7  1:40.81 F4  P    23.48    48.85  1:15.59
                                                                    F    23.48    48.50  1:14.49
ABERNETHY, MATT       12    VACAVILLE      1:40.36   5  1:41.34 F5  P    23.06    48.39  1:14.36
                                                                    F    23.07    47.76  1:14.06
ANDERSON, SHANE       11    BEAR RIVER     1:40.91   6  1:41.39 F6  P    23.39    48.40  1:14.20
                                                                    F    23.52    49.35  1:15.07
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:40.26   4  1:41.86 F7  P    23.60    48.97  1:14.64
                                                                    F    23.57    49.04  1:15.32
OWENS, JOSH           11    LINDEN         1:42.49   8  1:42.67 F8  P    23.10    47.89  1:14.60
                                                                    F    23.95    49.50  1:15.85

SPALLAS, MATTHEW      12    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.01   9  1:42.74 C1  P    24.05    49.81  1:16.13
                                                                    F    24.32    50.36  1:16.39
JOHNSON, TERRY        10    JESUIT         1:43.02  10  1:43.40 C2  P    23.52    49.09  1:15.91
                                                                    F    24.15    50.18  1:16.79
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    12    GRANITE BAY    1:43.11  11  1:43.43 C3  P    24.33    49.66  1:15.95
                                                                    F    24.24    49.93  1:15.99
REUTER, ZACK           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:44.31  13  1:43.89 C4  P    23.64    49.73  1:16.75
                                                                    F    24.30    50.44  1:17.12
FLUETSCH, JOSH        11    MERCED         1:43.50  12  1:44.06 C5  P    23.79    49.42  1:16.46
                                                                    F    24.75    50.77  1:17.36
BELLO, KALEB          10    GRANITE BAY    1:44.61  14  1:44.85 C6  P    24.28    50.57  1:17.31
                                                                    F    24.45    50.85  1:17.76
SCUDDER, ZACH         11    RIPON          1:45.85  16  1:44.93 C7  P    23.81    49.90  1:17.80
                                                                    F    24.44    50.57  1:17.61
WILLIAMS, JASON       12    UNION MINE     1:45.85  15  1:44.97 C8  P    24.47    51.38  1:18.97
                                                                    F    24.04    49.87  1:17.05

MULLIS, BILLY         12    VACAVILLE      1:38.86   1              P    23.61    48.78  1:13.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WIESER, CHRIS         12    JESUIT         1:39.02   2              P    23.80    49.42  1:14.41
HICKMAN, RILEY        11    DAVIS          1:39.65   3              P    22.87    47.47  1:13.16
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:40.26   4              P    23.60    48.97  1:14.64
ABERNETHY, MATT       12    VACAVILLE      1:40.36   5              P    23.06    48.39  1:14.36
ANDERSON, SHANE       11    BEAR RIVER     1:40.91   6              P    23.39    48.40  1:14.20
O''HAIMHIRGIN, LIAM    10    BELLA VISTA    1:42.35   7              P    23.48    48.85  1:15.59
OWENS, JOSH           11    LINDEN         1:42.49   8              P    23.10    47.89  1:14.60
SPALLAS, MATTHEW      12    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.01   9              P    24.05    49.81  1:16.13
JOHNSON, TERRY        10    JESUIT         1:43.02  10              P    23.52    49.09  1:15.91
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    12    GRANITE BAY    1:43.11  11              P    24.33    49.66  1:15.95
FLUETSCH, JOSH        11    MERCED         1:43.50  12              P    23.79    49.42  1:16.46
REUTER, ZACK           9    RIO AMERICANO  1:44.31  13              P    23.64    49.73  1:16.75
BELLO, KALEB          10    GRANITE BAY    1:44.61  14              P    24.28    50.57  1:17.31
SCUDDER, ZACH         11    RIPON          1:45.85  16              P    23.81    49.90  1:17.80
WILLIAMS, JASON       12    UNION MINE     1:45.85  15              P    24.47    51.38  1:18.97
RASMUSSEN, AUSTIN     10    RIO AMERICANO  1:46.74  17              P    23.51    49.55  1:17.81
CUTTER, TYLER         11    BEAR RIVER     1:46.82  18              P    25.02    52.24  1:19.42
KONIECZNY, DANIEL     11    JESUIT         1:47.33  19              P    25.24    52.48  1:20.35
MIGUEL, BRANDON       12    JESSE BETHEL   1:47.39  20              P    24.20    50.73  1:18.55
REMMERT, COLTON       11    JESUIT         1:47.51  21              P    24.05    50.46  1:18.54
LARSON, DAVID         11    BENICIA        1:47.85  22              P    24.69    51.63  1:19.65
SAMS, TYLER           12    FOLSOM         1:48.77  23              P    25.04    52.33  1:20.22
YANCHER, OWEN         10    DAVIS          1:48.96  24              P    24.37    50.84  1:19.49
CASTRO, ANDREW        12    VACAVILLE      1:49.08  25              P    25.30    52.71  1:21.10
KOS, SEAN              9    DAVIS          1:49.63  26              P    25.80    53.15  1:21.35
SANDERSON, DANIEL     12    BENICIA        1:50.31  27              P    25.15    52.95  1:21.95
PLASTINO, MATT        11    GRANITE BAY    1:51.28  28              P    25.18    52.73  1:22.70
LEMIRE, MATTHEW       11    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:52.15  29              P    25.75    53.92  1:23.95
SVINDLAND, SAMUEL     11    ROCKLIN        1:52.25  30              P    26.04    54.48  1:23.79
VERNON, EVERETT       12    ST. MARYS      1:56.00  31              P    25.70    54.54  1:25.27
KIRBY, JACK           11    ST. MARYS       DQUED                   P    25.21    52.52  1:21.38

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:22.69
   SECTIONAL   4:53.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WIESER, CHRIS         12    JESUIT         4:25.31   1  4:26.46 F1  P    24.39    50.81  1:17.71  1:44.35  2:11.44  2:38.16  3:04.96
                                                                       3:32.14  3:59.11
                                                                    F    24.22    50.33  1:16.61  1:42.94  2:09.56  2:37.16  3:04.74
                                                                       3:32.22  3:59.52
HERRON, JACK          11    BEAR RIVER     4:34.90   3  4:34.41 F2  P    24.61    51.64  1:19.39  1:47.59  2:15.86  2:35.32  3:12.26
                                                                       3:40.84  4:09.54
                                                                    F    24.38    50.86  1:18.22  1:46.11  2:14.36  2:42.82  3:10.71
                                                                       3:38.95  4:07.16
GRIFFITH, ROBERT      12    TOKAY          4:35.19   4  4:35.97 F3  P    24.79    51.90  1:19.25  1:47.03  2:14.99  2:42.87  3:11.21
                                                                       3:39.39  4:08.10
                                                                    F    25.34    52.40  1:20.45  1:48.63  2:16.72  2:44.84  3:13.00
                                                                       3:41.20  4:08.78
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     12    DEL CAMPO      4:32.13   2  4:36.87 F4  P    24.93    51.66  1:18.75  1:46.36  2:14.14  2:41.96  3:09.46
                                                                       3:37.26  4:05.05
                                                                    F    25.01    51.87  1:19.32  1:47.38  2:15.63  2:43.67  3:12.14
                                                                       3:40.45  4:08.92

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

O''HAIMHIRGIN, LIAM    10    BELLA VISTA    4:38.32   6  4:38.27 F5  P    25.01    52.00  1:19.37  1:47.06  2:14.87  2:43.15  3:11.93
                                                                       3:40.95  4:09.81
                                                                    F    25.51    52.77  1:20.86  1:49.21  2:17.73  2:45.86  3:14.50
                                                                       3:42.71  4:11.12
FLUETSCH, JOSH        11    MERCED         4:37.87   5  4:39.79 F6  P    25.66    53.18  1:20.86  1:49.11  2:17.50  2:45.42  3:13.55
                                                                       3:42.16  4:10.33
                                                                    F    25.96    53.62  1:21.58  1:49.96  2:17.94  2:46.44  3:15.14
                                                                       3:44.10  4:12.24
WHELAN, RYAN          12    GRANITE BAY    4:40.21   7  4:42.94 F7  P    25.03    52.67  1:20.65  1:49.01  2:17.64  2:46.25  3:14.73
                                                                       3:43.55  4:12.26
                                                                    F    24.97    52.27  1:20.93  1:49.72  2:18.58  2:47.39  3:16.14
                                                                       3:44.80  4:14.22
KONIECZNY, DANIEL     11    JESUIT         4:41.45   8  4:48.74 F8  P    25.42    52.29  1:19.95  1:48.04  2:16.62  2:45.43  3:14.35
                                                                       3:43.61  4:12.90
                                                                    F    25.81    53.60  1:21.86  1:50.56  2:19.79  2:49.58  3:19.46
                                                                       3:49.79  4:19.89

BELLO, KALEB          10    GRANITE BAY    4:44.64  10  4:38.68 C1  P    25.31    52.68  1:20.52  1:48.87  2:17.40  2:46.50  3:16.29
                                                                       3:46.28  4:16.14
                                                                    F    25.36    52.71  1:20.76  1:49.24  2:17.81  2:46.18  3:14.60
                                                                       3:43.26  4:11.49
REUTER, ZACK           9    RIO AMERICANO  4:49.20  16  4:39.10 C2  P    25.43    53.14  1:21.45  1:50.66  2:19.28  2:48.49  3:18.57
                                                                       3:49.09  4:19.17
                                                                    F    25.35    53.48  1:22.33  1:50.82  2:19.30  2:47.69  3:16.04
                                                                       3:43.97  4:11.81
ILIN, SLAVA           11    ANTELOPE       4:45.36  11  4:39.27 C3  P    24.93    51.77  1:19.32  1:47.86  2:16.81  2:46.13  3:15.96
                                                                       3:45.80  4:15.80
                                                                    F    25.38    52.79  1:20.78  1:48.96  2:17.50  2:46.01  3:14.53
                                                                       3:43.03  4:11.53
REMMERT, COLTON       11    JESUIT         4:43.28   9  4:42.96 C4  P    25.24    52.96  1:21.00  1:49.31  2:17.59  2:46.34  3:15.95
                                                                       3:45.42  4:14.87
                                                                    F    25.25    52.94  1:21.34  1:49.76  2:18.41  2:47.08  3:15.75
                                                                       3:44.84  4:14.24
CUTTER, TYLER         11    BEAR RIVER     4:47.62  12  4:47.22 C5  P    26.17    54.59  1:23.45  1:52.90  2:21.39  2:50.60  3:20.16
                                                                       3:50.07  4:19.32
                                                                    F    25.72    53.91  1:22.73  1:51.78  2:20.49  2:49.10  3:18.23
                                                                       3:48.07  4:17.96
RASMUSSEN, AUSTIN     10    RIO AMERICANO  4:48.65  14  4:48.56 C6  P    24.81    52.44  1:20.78  1:49.63  2:19.20  2:49.09  3:19.28
                                                                       3:49.68  4:19.80
                                                                    F    24.72    52.49  1:20.84  1:49.61  2:18.74  2:48.25  3:18.21
                                                                       3:48.58  4:19.18
ALVAREZ, DANIEL        9    DAVIS          4:48.96  15  4:50.31 C7  P    25.34    53.77  1:22.79  1:52.41  2:22.77  2:52.45  3:21.95
                                                                       3:52.33  4:21.76
                                                                    F    26.48    54.88  1:24.14  1:53.64  2:23.74  2:53.63  3:23.48
                                                                       3:53.49  4:22.47
CULBERSON, BEN        10    DAVIS          4:48.17  13  4:50.78 C8  P    26.14    54.38  1:23.07  1:52.08  2:21.42  2:50.89  3:20.42
                                                                       3:49.92  4:19.44
                                                                    F    26.37    55.01  1:24.04  1:53.62  2:23.54  2:53.44  3:23.38
                                                                       3:53.20  4:22.82

WIESER, CHRIS         12    JESUIT         4:25.31   1              P    24.39    50.81  1:17.71  1:44.35  2:11.44  2:38.16  3:04.96
                                                                       3:32.14  3:59.11
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     12    DEL CAMPO      4:32.13   2              P    24.93    51.66  1:18.75  1:46.36  2:14.14  2:41.96  3:09.46
                                                                       3:37.26  4:05.05
HERRON, JACK          11    BEAR RIVER     4:34.90   3              P    24.61    51.64  1:19.39  1:47.59  2:15.86  2:35.32  3:12.26
                                                                       3:40.84  4:09.54

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFITH, ROBERT      12    TOKAY          4:35.19   4              P    24.79    51.90  1:19.25  1:47.03  2:14.99  2:42.87  3:11.21
                                                                       3:39.39  4:08.10
FLUETSCH, JOSH        11    MERCED         4:37.87   5              P    25.66    53.18  1:20.86  1:49.11  2:17.50  2:45.42  3:13.55
                                                                       3:42.16  4:10.33
O''HAIMHIRGIN, LIAM    10    BELLA VISTA    4:38.32   6              P    25.01    52.00  1:19.37  1:47.06  2:14.87  2:43.15  3:11.93
                                                                       3:40.95  4:09.81
WHELAN, RYAN          12    GRANITE BAY    4:40.21   7              P    25.03    52.67  1:20.65  1:49.01  2:17.64  2:46.25  3:14.73
                                                                       3:43.55  4:12.26
KONIECZNY, DANIEL     11    JESUIT         4:41.45   8              P    25.42    52.29  1:19.95  1:48.04  2:16.62  2:45.43  3:14.35
                                                                       3:43.61  4:12.90
REMMERT, COLTON       11    JESUIT         4:43.28   9              P    25.24    52.96  1:21.00  1:49.31  2:17.59  2:46.34  3:15.95
                                                                       3:45.42  4:14.87
BELLO, KALEB          10    GRANITE BAY    4:44.64  10              P    25.31    52.68  1:20.52  1:48.87  2:17.40  2:46.50  3:16.29
                                                                       3:46.28  4:16.14
ILIN, SLAVA           11    ANTELOPE       4:45.36  11              P    24.93    51.77  1:19.32  1:47.86  2:16.81  2:46.13  3:15.96
                                                                       3:45.80  4:15.80
CUTTER, TYLER         11    BEAR RIVER     4:47.62  12              P    26.17    54.59  1:23.45  1:52.90  2:21.39  2:50.60  3:20.16
                                                                       3:50.07  4:19.32
CULBERSON, BEN        10    DAVIS          4:48.17  13              P    26.14    54.38  1:23.07  1:52.08  2:21.42  2:50.89  3:20.42
                                                                       3:49.92  4:19.44
RASMUSSEN, AUSTIN     10    RIO AMERICANO  4:48.65  14              P    24.81    52.44  1:20.78  1:49.63  2:19.20  2:49.09  3:19.28
                                                                       3:49.68  4:19.80
ALVAREZ, DANIEL        9    DAVIS          4:48.96  15              P    25.34    53.77  1:22.79  1:52.41  2:22.77  2:52.45  3:21.95
                                                                       3:52.33  4:21.76
REUTER, ZACK           9    RIO AMERICANO  4:49.20  16              P    25.43    53.14  1:21.45  1:50.66  2:19.28  2:48.49  3:18.57
                                                                       3:49.09  4:19.17
LARSON, DAVID         11    BENICIA        4:49.47  18              P    25.72    53.50  1:22.43  1:51.65  2:20.90  2:50.47  3:20.76
                                                                       3:50.45  4:20.53
RODGERS, TYLER        11    BEAR RIVER     4:49.47  17              P    26.27    54.23  1:23.10  1:52.32  2:21.68  2:51.35  3:21.10
                                                                       3:51.48  4:21.15
CASTRO, ANDREW        12    VACAVILLE      4:49.72  19              P    25.89    54.07  1:22.59  1:51.75  2:21.33  2:51.04  3:20.54
                                                                       3:50.44  4:20.62
PAIVA, ANDREW         12    C. K. MCLATCH  4:51.46  20              P    25.67    53.86  1:23.06  1:52.55  2:22.20  2:51.88  3:21.86
                                                                       3:51.90  4:22.01
BORSI, MATTEO         12    NEVADA UNION   4:52.84  21              P    25.41    53.30  1:21.64  1:50.62  2:20.17  2:50.32  3:20.75
                                                                       3:51.68  4:22.80
LEMIRE, MATTHEW       11    CHRISTIAN BRO  4:52.98  22              P    25.92    54.17  1:23.67  1:54.35  2:24.07  2:54.20  3:24.49
                                                                       3:54.67  4:24.33
KOS, SEAN              9    DAVIS          4:54.09  23              P    26.07    54.20  1:22.63  1:51.88  2:21.38  2:51.36  3:21.86
                                                                       3:52.45  4:23.96
POCZOBUTT, JONAH      12    GRANITE BAY    4:54.21  24              P    25.84    53.97  1:23.02  1:52.75  2:22.55  2:52.68  3:23.08
                                                                       3:53.67  4:24.35
FREDIANI, MATT        11    FRANKLIN       4:55.59  25              P    26.60    55.22  1:25.03  1:55.71  2:24.13  2:54.15  3:23.71
                                                                       3:54.60  4:25.20
MIGUEL, BRANDON       12    JESSE BETHEL   4:56.09  26              P    25.52    53.66  1:22.70  1:52.06  2:21.87  2:51.98  3:22.62
                                                                       3:53.78  4:25.10
KNIRK, BRAD           11    GRANITE BAY    4:57.31  27              P    26.37    55.58  1:24.90  1:54.92  2:25.26  2:55.79  3:26.68
                                                                       3:57.66  4:28.01
MILLSTONE, WYATT      12    DAVIS          5:04.35  28              P    26.69    55.68  1:25.55  1:56.01  2:27.01  2:58.34  3:30.10
                                                                       4:01.96  4:33.74
TUTTLE, PRESTON       12    COLFAX         5:08.14  29              P    26.54    55.10  1:24.81  1:56.32  2:28.05  3:00.30  3:32.38
                                                                       4:04.60  4:36.87
MAHR, ALEX             9    BELLA VISTA    5:08.76  30              P    27.65    59.16  1:30.30  2:02.71  2:34.01  3:05.45  3:37.09
                                                                       4:09.51  4:40.37
HANF, KASEY           12    LINCOLN        5:10.24  31              P    27.42    57.70  1:28.04  1:59.30  2:31.02  3:02.57  3:34.62
                                                                       4:06.70  4:38.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMET, EDDIE           11    JESUIT         5:10.35  32              P    27.50    57.69  1:28.22  1:59.48  2:31.54  3:03.77  3:36.01
                                                                       4:08.35  4:40.43
KIRBY, JACK           11    ST. MARYS      5:11.09  33              P    26.85    57.03  1:28.07  1:59.50  2:31.50  3:03.44  3:35.11
                                                                       4:07.57  4:40.11
LEDOUX, STEPHEN       11    ELK GROVE      5:11.73  34              P    28.32    59.20  1:30.47  2:01.77  2:33.05  3:04.30  3:36.08
                                                                       4:08.29  4:40.60
VOROBYEV, VICTOR      12    CENTER         5:11.76  35              P    28.34    58.22  1:28.71  2:00.03  2:32.09  3:04.46  3:36.81
                                                                       4:09.30  4:42.06
WEGLEY, BRIAN         12    GOLDEN VALLEY  5:12.37  36              P    27.85    57.95  1:28.57  1:59.54  2:31.10  3:02.90  3:35.05
                                                                       4:07.79  4:40.59
SAMPSON, JOSH         11    WOODCREEK      5:14.35  37              P    27.55    58.26  1:29.92  2:02.08  2:34.22  3:07.17  3:39.93
                                                                       4:12.74  4:44.37
TEHANEY, PATRICK      12    OAKRIDGE       5:14.41  38              P    28.02    59.44  1:31.39  2:03.82  2:36.66  3:09.18  3:41.74
                                                                       4:14.16  4:45.44
CONNELLY, DAN         12    TOKAY          5:17.21  39              P    27.11    57.18  1:28.60  2:01.69  2:35.31  3:08.86  3:42.66
                                                                       4:15.74  4:48.02
BOWERS, CASEY         11    BUHACH COLONY  5:18.20  40              P    26.74    56.42  1:26.74  1:58.25  2:30.44  3:03.47  3:38.93
                                                                       4:13.67  4:46.71
SMITHOUR, CHRISTOPHER 12    ANGELO RODRIG  5:24.38  41              P    29.72  1:01.32  1:33.45  2:06.08  2:38.74  3:12.02  3:45.11
                                                                       4:18.45  4:51.30

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     48.59
   SECTIONAL     54.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MULLIS, BILLY         12    VACAVILLE        51.25   3    49.57 F1  P    24.95
                                                                    F    23.92
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        12    VISTA DEL LAG    49.85   1    49.77 F2  P    24.25
                                                                    F    24.50
PAIS, CJ              12    WOODCREEK        51.09   2    51.24 F3  P    24.62
                                                                    F    24.78
FISK, TUCKER           9    DAVIS            51.66   4    51.40 F4  P    24.91
                                                                    F    25.04
KAPPHAHN, ALEXANDER   11    RIO AMERICANO    51.77   5    51.77 F5  P    25.48
                                                                    F    25.58
DONG, TREVOR          12    OAKRIDGE         52.54   6    52.00 F6  P    25.43
                                                                    F    25.07
BEYNARS, ERNEST       12    JESUIT           53.14   7    52.58 F7  P    25.50
                                                                    F    25.48
KOUKOL, KEENAN        11    GRANITE BAY      53.67   8    54.42 F8  P    25.85
                                                                    F    26.39

PARK, JUSTIN          10    ST. MARYS        54.40   9    53.25 C1  P    26.37
                                                                    F    25.77
PHIPPS, TAI           11    LINCOLN          55.52  15    54.17 C2  P    27.22
                                                                    F    26.86
BORSI, MATTEO         12    NEVADA UNION     54.44  10    54.28 C3  P    26.47
                                                                    F    26.45
ALVAREZ, DANIEL        9    DAVIS            55.13  12    54.49 C4  P    26.75
                                                                    F    26.56
WINTER, COREY         12    RIPON            55.31  13    54.84 C5  P    26.97
                                                                    F    26.44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TOY, DYLAN            11    ST. MARYS        55.67  16    54.91 C6  P    27.18
                                                                    F    27.03
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    12    GRANITE BAY      55.46  14    55.40 C7  P    26.91
                                                                    F    26.76
VILLEGAS, BRANDON     11    MERCED           54.46  11    55.58 C8  P    26.69
                                                                    F    27.12

KLOTZ, MATTHEW        12    VISTA DEL LAG    49.85   1              P    24.25
PAIS, CJ              12    WOODCREEK        51.09   2              P    24.62
MULLIS, BILLY         12    VACAVILLE        51.25   3              P    24.95
FISK, TUCKER           9    DAVIS            51.66   4              P    24.91
KAPPHAHN, ALEXANDER   11    RIO AMERICANO    51.77   5              P    25.48
DONG, TREVOR          12    OAKRIDGE         52.54   6              P    25.43
BEYNARS, ERNEST       12    JESUIT           53.14   7              P    25.50
KOUKOL, KEENAN        11    GRANITE BAY      53.67   8              P    25.85
PARK, JUSTIN          10    ST. MARYS        54.40   9              P    26.37
BORSI, MATTEO         12    NEVADA UNION     54.44  10              P    26.47
VILLEGAS, BRANDON     11    MERCED           54.46  11              P    26.69
ALVAREZ, DANIEL        9    DAVIS            55.13  12              P    26.75
WINTER, COREY         12    RIPON            55.31  13              P    26.97
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    12    GRANITE BAY      55.46  14              P    26.91
PHIPPS, TAI           11    LINCOLN          55.52  15              P    27.22
TOY, DYLAN            11    ST. MARYS        55.67  16              P    27.18
NICHOLSON, BRADLEY    11    DAVIS            55.72  17              P    26.97
CAGLE, MATT           12    MERCED           55.76  18              P    27.11
BIRCH, AARON          11    MARYSVILLE       56.02  19              P    26.35
KOENIG, PATRICK       12    GOLDEN VALLEY    56.11  20              P    27.00
BERGER, BRIAN         12    LINCOLN (L)      56.42  21              P    27.63
PAYNE, RYAN           12    JESUIT           56.55  22              P    27.57
SUGIMOTO, KYLE        12    STONE RIDGE C    56.66  23              P    27.25
HURTADO, CODY         11    GRANITE BAY      57.25  24              P    27.69
MITCHELL, CHASE       12    LAGUNA CREEK     57.45  25              P    27.70
ALVES, EVAN           11    ELK GROVE        57.61  26              P    27.56
CASTRONOVO, FILIPPO   11    ELK GROVE        57.81  27              P    28.70
YIP, JASON            12    FRANKLIN         58.16  28              P    28.11
FAULKNER, HEATH       11    PONDEROSA        59.24  29              P    28.77
MCCOWN, JOSH          11    ROSEVILLE        59.43  30              P    29.10
BROWN, TAYLER         12    ROCKLIN          59.50  31              P    29.61
SIMONSON, SAGE        11    FRANKLIN         59.59  32              P    28.71
EMERSON, CHRISTIAN    11    WOODCREEK        59.95  33              P    28.72
MALINOVSKY, VAL       12    HIGHLANDS      1:00.04  34              P    29.09
JOHNSON, JORDAN       12    BRET HARTE     1:00.35  35              P    29.03
OLANO, PAUL           11    BUHACH COLONY  1:00.85  36              P    29.58
HALSTED, PATRICK      12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:01.12  37              P    29.53
GLIDDEN, ZACHARY      11    TURLOCK        1:01.53  38              P    29.69
ADAME, JULIAN         12    ROSEMONT       1:02.45  39              P    30.54
WILEY, DAVID          12    VINTAGE        1:03.15  40              P    31.68

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.89
   SECTIONAL   1:01.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOPPE, CONNOR         12    GOLDEN VALLEY    53.63   1    53.06 F1  P    25.56
                                                                    F    25.07
PUN, JONATHAN         12    DAVIS            56.33   2    56.34 F2  P    26.96
                                                                    F    26.47
DICKENS, SOREN        11    DAVIS            57.84   3    57.66 F3  P    27.22
                                                                    F    26.83
DENDALL, ALEK         11    GRANITE BAY      58.25   4    58.13 F4  P    27.35
                                                                    F    27.86
SHIBATA, ALEX         11    OAKMONT          59.28   6    59.20 F5  P    28.39
                                                                    F    28.30
RENO, BRANDON         10    GRANITE BAY      59.76   8    59.22 F6  P    28.43
                                                                    F    28.22
SCUDDER, ZACH         11    RIPON            59.15   5    59.39 F7  P    28.00
                                                                    F    28.17
SANTANA, ISAAC        12    MERCED           59.59   7    59.62 F8  P    28.52
                                                                    F    28.30

ERICKSON, BRADLEY     11    NAPA           1:00.28  10  1:00.21 C1  P    28.54
                                                                    F    28.48
BENNETT, WALTER       11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:01.02  13  1:00.23 C2  P    29.12
                                                                    F    28.50
DIAMANT, BEN          12    DAVIS          1:00.31  11  1:00.30 C3  P    28.83
                                                                    F    28.68
GUERERRO, JOE         11    OAKDALE        1:01.17  14  1:00.69 C4  P    29.25
                                                                    F    28.98
COOPER, CHASE         12    GRANITE BAY      59.78   9  1:00.79 C5  P    27.71
                                                                    F    28.64
BEUTEL, SEAN          11    ST. MARYS      1:00.79  12  1:00.90 C6  P    28.71
                                                                    F    28.95
PODOLCHUK, NAZAR      12    WOODCREEK      1:01.26  16  1:01.19 C7  P    29.14
                                                                    F    28.86
NGUYEN, NAMKHA        12    FOLSOM         1:01.24  15  1:01.32 C8  P    29.06
                                                                    F    28.92

HOPPE, CONNOR         12    GOLDEN VALLEY    53.63   1              P    25.56
PUN, JONATHAN         12    DAVIS            56.33   2              P    26.96
DICKENS, SOREN        11    DAVIS            57.84   3              P    27.22
DENDALL, ALEK         11    GRANITE BAY      58.25   4              P    27.35
SCUDDER, ZACH         11    RIPON            59.15   5              P    28.00
SHIBATA, ALEX         11    OAKMONT          59.28   6              P    28.39
SANTANA, ISAAC        12    MERCED           59.59   7              P    28.52
RENO, BRANDON         10    GRANITE BAY      59.76   8              P    28.43
COOPER, CHASE         12    GRANITE BAY      59.78   9              P    27.71
ERICKSON, BRADLEY     11    NAPA           1:00.28  10              P    28.54
DIAMANT, BEN          12    DAVIS          1:00.31  11              P    28.83
BEUTEL, SEAN          11    ST. MARYS      1:00.79  12              P    28.71
BENNETT, WALTER       11    ANGELO RODRIG  1:01.02  13              P    29.12
GUERERRO, JOE         11    OAKDALE        1:01.17  14              P    29.25
NGUYEN, NAMKHA        12    FOLSOM         1:01.24  15              P    29.06
PODOLCHUK, NAZAR      12    WOODCREEK      1:01.26  16              P    29.14
CERVANTES, FRANKIE    12    GRANITE BAY    1:01.52  17              P    28.48

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WATANABE, KAZUMI      11    DAVIS          1:02.23  18              P    29.34
GABBARD, SAM          12    VACAVILLE      1:02.74  19              P    28.84
SANGUINETTI, CONNOR   12    ST. MARYS      1:03.54  20              P    30.31
MAN, TIM              11    BENICIA        1:03.73  21              P    29.53
RODRIGUEZ, NICK       11    JESUIT         1:03.76  22              P    30.21
NUNES, CHAD           11    MODESTO        1:03.79  23              P    29.88
KYLE, BARE            12    OAKRIDGE       1:04.26  24              P    30.43
MUNCRIEF, MACKENZIE   12    JOHANSEN       1:05.31  25              P    30.88
HALVA, JAY            11    BEAR CREEK     1:05.44  26              P    30.35
RODRIGUEZ, MAX        12    PITMAN         1:05.47  27              P    30.19
JACOBS, AUSTIN        12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:05.54  28              P    30.47
TILLER, JERET         12    RIVER CITY     1:05.55  29              P    30.41

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     47.89
   SECTIONAL     54.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTLE, MATT         12    DAVIS            50.18   3    48.30 F1  P    23.77
                                                                    F    22.67
WYLDER, KEVIN         12    GRANITE BAY      48.52   1    49.12 F2  P    22.74
                                                                    F    22.54
BALDONI, JACK         12    COLFAX           50.10   2    49.63 F3  P    23.73
                                                                    F    23.20
SPALLAS, MATTHEW      12    PLEASANT GROV    51.34   7    50.18 F4  P    23.89
                                                                    F    23.49
HERRON, JACK          11    BEAR RIVER       50.49   5    50.34 F5  P    23.67
                                                                    F    23.38
ABERNETHY, MATT       12    VACAVILLE        50.31   4    50.51 F6  P    23.56
                                                                    F    24.03
WHELAN, RYAN          12    GRANITE BAY      51.22   6    51.07 F7  P    23.92
                                                                    F    24.03
JOHNSON, TERRY        10    JESUIT           52.20   8    52.44 F8  P    24.68
                                                                    F    24.78

BEYNARS, ERNEST       12    JESUIT           52.48  11    52.04 C1  P    24.35
                                                                    F    24.06
WRIGHT, CAMERON        9    DAVIS            52.75  13    52.59 C2  P    25.20
                                                                    F    24.84
MITCHELL, CHASE       12    LAGUNA CREEK     52.74  12    52.68 C3  P    24.22
                                                                    F    24.53
ILIN, SLAVA           11    ANTELOPE         52.84  15    52.88 C4  P    25.10
                                                                    F    25.04
WILLIAMS, JASON       12    UNION MINE       52.41  10    53.13 C5  P    24.54
                                                                    F    24.46
SMITH, JACOB          12    GRANITE BAY      52.27   9    53.20 C6  P    24.26
                                                                    F    24.37
GRIFFITH, ROBERT      12    TOKAY            53.00  16    53.23 C7  P    24.86
                                                                    F    25.13
RODGERS, TYLER        11    BEAR RIVER       52.81  14    53.45 C8  P    24.87
                                                                    F    25.48

WYLDER, KEVIN         12    GRANITE BAY      48.52   1              P    22.74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BALDONI, JACK         12    COLFAX           50.10   2              P    23.73
WHITTLE, MATT         12    DAVIS            50.18   3              P    23.77
ABERNETHY, MATT       12    VACAVILLE        50.31   4              P    23.56
HERRON, JACK          11    BEAR RIVER       50.49   5              P    23.67
WHELAN, RYAN          12    GRANITE BAY      51.22   6              P    23.92
SPALLAS, MATTHEW      12    PLEASANT GROV    51.34   7              P    23.89
JOHNSON, TERRY        10    JESUIT           52.20   8              P    24.68
SMITH, JACOB          12    GRANITE BAY      52.27   9              P    24.26
WILLIAMS, JASON       12    UNION MINE       52.41  10              P    24.54
BEYNARS, ERNEST       12    JESUIT           52.48  11              P    24.35
MITCHELL, CHASE       12    LAGUNA CREEK     52.74  12              P    24.22
WRIGHT, CAMERON        9    DAVIS            52.75  13              P    25.20
RODGERS, TYLER        11    BEAR RIVER       52.81  14              P    24.87
ILIN, SLAVA           11    ANTELOPE         52.84  15              P    25.10
GRIFFITH, ROBERT      12    TOKAY            53.00  16              P    24.86
STRUCKMEYER, JAKE     12    DEL CAMPO        53.10  17              P    24.80
CAGLE, MATT           12    MERCED           53.44  18              P    24.49
COEN, MATT            12    EL DORADO        53.59  19              P    24.99
ALVES, EVAN           11    ELK GROVE        53.60  20              P    24.69
PARK, JUSTIN          10    ST. MARYS        53.85  21              P    24.91
WINTER, COREY         12    RIPON            54.03  22              P    25.17
KOENIG, PATRICK       12    GOLDEN VALLEY    54.46  23              P    25.68
HALSTED, TORIN        11    DAVIS            54.54  24              P    25.54
SUZUKI, SETH          11    KIMBALL          54.56  25              P    25.59
SIMONSON, SAGE        11    FRANKLIN         54.71  26              P    25.22
NUNES, CHAD           11    MODESTO          54.90  27              P    25.69
SVINDLAND, SAMUEL     11    ROCKLIN          55.25  28              P    25.68
CERVANTES, FRANKIE    12    GRANITE BAY      55.35  29              P    25.15
SANDERSON, DANIEL     12    BENICIA          55.37  30              P    25.98
GRAVES, RYAN          11    LODI             55.60  31              P    25.60
YANCHER, OWEN         10    DAVIS            55.76  32              P    25.85
DANIELS, ALEX         12    LINCOLN (L)      55.77  33              P    26.66
MILLER, NOAH          11    DEL CAMPO        55.79  34              P    25.89
SCHINDLER, MATT       11    TOKAY            56.40  35              P    26.14
SUGIMOTO, KYLE        12    STONE RIDGE C    56.42  36              P    26.47
ALLIN, MICHAEL        11    BELLA VISTA      58.37  37              P    26.64
WILBURN, BEN          11    WOODCREEK        59.15  38              P    26.85

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.59
   SECTIONAL   2:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTLE, MATT         12    DAVIS          1:47.64   1  1:48.69 F1  P    23.04    49.92  1:21.43
                                                                    F    23.30    50.44  1:22.11
PAIS, CJ              12    WOODCREEK      1:52.31   2  1:53.20 F2  P    24.24    51.12  1:25.69
                                                                    F    24.15    51.43  1:26.39
DENDALL, ALEK         11    GRANITE BAY    1:55.88   4  1:55.71 F3  P    25.27    54.63  1:26.87
                                                                    F    26.12    54.49  1:28.32
KAPPHAHN, ALEXANDER   11    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.01   3  1:55.96 F4  P    25.29    53.80  1:27.03
                                                                    F    24.89    53.33  1:28.36
SHIBATA, ALEX         11    OAKMONT        1:56.77   5  1:56.17 F5  P    26.15    56.67  1:29.24
                                                                    F    26.11    56.29  1:29.00

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WRIGHT, CAMERON        9    DAVIS          1:58.34   7  1:57.90 F6  P    25.08    55.50  1:30.88
                                                                    F    24.96    55.18  1:30.34
TOY, DYLAN            11    ST. MARYS      1:58.15   6  1:58.75 F7  P    26.03    55.34  1:29.81
                                                                    F    26.29    55.65  1:30.99
RENO, BRANDON         10    GRANITE BAY    1:58.53   8  2:00.31 F8  P    26.04    58.02  1:31.21
                                                                    F    25.95    58.28  1:32.66

ERICKSON, BRADLEY     11    NAPA           1:59.37  10  1:57.77 C1  P    26.94    57.36  1:31.58
                                                                    F    26.20    56.37  1:29.80
KOUKOL, KEENAN        11    GRANITE BAY    1:59.82  11  1:59.30 C2  P    25.63    55.79  1:31.98
                                                                    F    25.69    55.10  1:31.47
PODOLCHUK, NAZAR      12    WOODCREEK      1:59.36   9  1:59.50 C3  P    25.47    56.36  1:30.88
                                                                    F    25.74    55.80  1:30.96
HALSTED, TORIN        11    DAVIS          2:01.69  12  2:01.18 C4  P    25.93    56.42  1:32.67
                                                                    F    26.97    56.73  1:33.17
PAIVA, ANDREW         12    C. K. MCLATCH  2:02.15  14  2:01.45 C5  P    26.56    57.50  1:33.94
                                                                    F    26.86    57.56  1:34.01
NICHOLSON, BRADLEY    11    DAVIS          2:02.97  16  2:02.53 C6  P    26.03    55.79  1:33.17
                                                                    F    26.76    56.63  1:33.69
BERGER, BRIAN         12    LINCOLN (L)    2:02.04  13  2:02.88 C7  P    26.64    57.23  1:33.59
                                                                    F    26.54    56.48  1:33.85
PAYNE, RYAN           12    JESUIT         2:02.92  15  2:03.44 C8  P    26.19    57.17  1:34.34
                                                                    F    25.83    56.67  1:34.02

WHITTLE, MATT         12    DAVIS          1:47.64   1              P    23.04    49.92  1:21.43
PAIS, CJ              12    WOODCREEK      1:52.31   2              P    24.24    51.12  1:25.69
KAPPHAHN, ALEXANDER   11    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.01   3              P    25.29    53.80  1:27.03
DENDALL, ALEK         11    GRANITE BAY    1:55.88   4              P    25.27    54.63  1:26.87
SHIBATA, ALEX         11    OAKMONT        1:56.77   5              P    26.15    56.67  1:29.24
TOY, DYLAN            11    ST. MARYS      1:58.15   6              P    26.03    55.34  1:29.81
WRIGHT, CAMERON        9    DAVIS          1:58.34   7              P    25.08    55.50  1:30.88
RENO, BRANDON         10    GRANITE BAY    1:58.53   8              P    26.04    58.02  1:31.21
PODOLCHUK, NAZAR      12    WOODCREEK      1:59.36   9              P    25.47    56.36  1:30.88
ERICKSON, BRADLEY     11    NAPA           1:59.37  10              P    26.94    57.36  1:31.58
KOUKOL, KEENAN        11    GRANITE BAY    1:59.82  11              P    25.63    55.79  1:31.98
HALSTED, TORIN        11    DAVIS          2:01.69  12              P    25.93    56.42  1:32.67
BERGER, BRIAN         12    LINCOLN (L)    2:02.04  13              P    26.64    57.23  1:33.59
PAIVA, ANDREW         12    C. K. MCLATCH  2:02.15  14              P    26.56    57.50  1:33.94
PAYNE, RYAN           12    JESUIT         2:02.92  15              P    26.19    57.17  1:34.34
NICHOLSON, BRADLEY    11    DAVIS          2:02.97  16              P    26.03    55.79  1:33.17
NGUYEN, NAMKHA        12    FOLSOM         2:03.78  17              P    26.39    58.54  1:33.30
RODRIGUEZ, NICK       11    JESUIT         2:03.98  18              P    26.47    57.80  1:33.33
TRIPLETT, SHANE       11    GRANITE BAY    2:06.35  19              P    26.84    59.51  1:36.42
BENNETT, WALTER       11    ANGELO RODRIG  2:06.79  20              P    27.58  1:02.26  1:37.05
RUSSELL-CHEUNG, DANIE 12    KIMBALL        2:07.78  21              P    27.06  1:00.01  1:37.01
MCCOWN, JOSH          11    ROSEVILLE      2:07.93  22              P    27.26    59.08  1:37.55
BEUTEL, SEAN          11    ST. MARYS      2:08.03  23              P    26.47    59.21  1:36.52
BRIA, MICHAEL         11    LODI           2:09.81  24              P    26.88  1:00.05  1:39.94
YIP, JASON            12    FRANKLIN       2:10.56  25              P    27.60    59.66  1:39.88
MILLER, NOAH          11    DEL CAMPO      2:11.71  26              P    26.56    59.75  1:40.50
MAHR, ALEX             9    BELLA VISTA    2:14.47  27              P    28.48  1:03.03  1:43.44
TEHANEY, PATRICK      12    OAKRIDGE       2:15.87  28              P    28.29  1:01.87  1:43.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  B  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:33.69   1  1:31.21 F1  P    24.31    50.02  1:12.69
                                                                    F    24.19    49.59  1:10.91
GB,  B  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:36.82   2  1:35.99 F2  P    25.33    52.16  1:15.36
                                                                    F    25.15    51.79  1:14.45
RA,  B  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:38.70   3  1:38.36 F3  P    24.31    53.13  1:17.73
                                                                    F    24.48    53.11  1:17.33
MER,  B  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:39.68   6  1:38.39 F4  P    25.59    53.36  1:17.59
                                                                    F    25.99    52.98  1:16.81
JES,  B  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:39.19   5  1:38.46 F5  P    24.65    54.27  1:17.77
                                                                    F    24.90    54.27  1:17.65
STM,  B  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:38.83   4  1:38.63 F6  P    25.41    53.62  1:17.49
                                                                    F    25.42    54.09  1:17.87
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:40.77   7  1:39.94 F7  P    25.35    54.05  1:18.21
                                                                    F    25.71    54.20  1:18.31
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:41.03   8  1:41.17 F8  P    29.19    53.44  1:17.70
                                                                    F    29.06    53.84  1:17.96

BV,  B  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:41.43   9  1:39.84 C1  P    25.84    55.73  1:20.80
                                                                    F    25.60    54.77  1:19.38
DC,  B  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:42.60  11  1:42.48 C2  P    25.71    55.70  1:20.49
                                                                    F    25.67    55.29  1:20.03
LC,  B  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:41.71  10  1:42.66 C3  P    27.48    56.43  1:19.85
                                                                    F    27.75    56.86  1:20.11
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:44.97  13  1:43.21 C4  P    25.36    42.12  1:22.20
                                                                    F    24.47    54.86  1:20.82
BEN,  B  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:43.32  12  1:44.02 C5  P    27.59    56.28  1:21.10
                                                                    F    27.73    55.96  1:20.95
AM,  A  VAR.          12    AMADOR         1:45.45  16  1:45.38 C6  P    27.59    57.23  1:23.24
                                                                    F    27.74    57.31  1:23.34
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:45.21  14  1:45.61 C7  P    28.38    56.08  1:21.39
                                                                    F    28.04    56.02  1:22.08
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:45.79  17  1:46.05 C8  P    27.01    57.21  1:21.80
                                                                    F    26.84    57.34  1:21.76

DAV,  B  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:33.69   1              P    24.31    50.02  1:12.69
GB,  B  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:36.82   2              P    25.33    52.16  1:15.36
RA,  B  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:38.70   3              P    24.31    53.13  1:17.73
STM,  B  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:38.83   4              P    25.41    53.62  1:17.49
JES,  B  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:39.19   5              P    24.65    54.27  1:17.77
MER,  B  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:39.68   6              P    25.59    53.36  1:17.59
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:40.77   7              P    25.35    54.05  1:18.21
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:41.03   8              P    29.19    53.44  1:17.70
BV,  B  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:41.43   9              P    25.84    55.73  1:20.80
LC,  B  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:41.71  10              P    27.48    56.43  1:19.85
DC,  B  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:42.60  11              P    25.71    55.70  1:20.49
BEN,  B  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:43.32  12              P    27.59    56.28  1:21.10
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:44.97  13              P    25.36    42.12  1:22.20
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:45.21  14              P    28.38    56.08  1:21.39
RIP,  A  VAR.         12    RIPON          1:45.41  15              P    26.10    53.80  1:21.30
AM,  A  VAR.          12    AMADOR         1:45.45  16              P    27.59    57.23  1:23.24
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       1:45.79  17              P    27.01    57.21  1:21.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:46.05  18              P    23.29    54.76  1:21.15
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:46.34  19              P    26.78    57.28  1:21.74
KIM,  B  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        1:46.75  20              P    30.58    58.15  1:23.72
OR,  B  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:47.29  21              P    29.44  1:01.33  1:25.06
FOL,  B  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:47.46  22              P    27.62    56.21  1:21.87
NAP,  B  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:47.93  23              P    31.80    58.64  1:25.17
PIT,  B  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:48.40  24              P    30.55    59.55  1:25.42
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:48.78  25              P    26.08    57.09  1:26.05
LIC,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN (L)    1:49.35  26              P    27.00    58.83  1:23.13
ROC,  B  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:49.47  27              P    27.85  1:01.55  1:26.68
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     1:50.23  28              P    28.74    59.41  1:25.61
BUC,  B  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:50.34  29              P    28.00  1:00.33  1:26.73
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:50.65  30              P    27.99    59.25  1:25.66
VIN,  B  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:51.10  31              P    29.07    59.89  1:27.48
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:51.13  32              P    30.21  1:01.51  1:25.26
COR,  B  VAR.         12    CORDOVA        1:51.77  33              P    31.99  1:01.96  1:28.50
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     1:52.97  34              P    38.16  1:06.31  1:29.73
CKM,  A  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH  1:53.14  35              P    28.31  1:01.34  1:29.94
TUR,  B  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:53.33  36              P    29.55  1:02.25  1:30.55
WE,  B  VAR.          12    WEST           1:54.18  37              P    31.37  1:03.82  1:31.82
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:54.63  38              P    28.83    59.85  1:27.79
KEN,  A  VAR.         12    KENNEDY         DQUED                   P    30.45  1:01.88  1:28.06
MT,  A  VAR.          12    MONTEREY TRAI   DQUED                   P    30.45    58.84  1:26.31
WDC,  B  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK       DQUED                   P    27.45    55.48  1:21.38

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TAYLOR, ZACHARY       11    EL CAMINO                   2:01.30  16
HAYNES, BILLY         12    JESUIT                      2:16.40  15
KEATON, ELIJAH        12    ROSEVILLE                   2:51.35  14
HISE, WYATT           12    MERCED                      2:52.75  13
SILVA, RILEY          11    PITMAN                      2:54.70  12
TAYLOR, DYLAN         10    DAVIS                       2:57.05  11
STRIZU, ALEX          12    JAMES C. ENOC               2:58.70  10
DIETZ, ERICK          12    BUHACH COLONY               2:86.15   9
WOODARD, DESMOND      12    VINTAGE                     2:92.95   8
DEVINE, GREGORY       11    JESUIT                      3:29.50   7
MARRIOT, GRANT         9    PONDEROSA                   3:62.60   6
BROOKS, DALTON        11    LOS BANOS                   3:66.00   5
GUENDERT, CARSON      10    ST. MARYS                   4:48.55   4
FOOTE, AUSTIN         12    NEVADA UNION                4:54.05   3
ALDEN, TODD           11    WILL C. WOOD                4:54.80   2
SCHULTZ, NEVADA       10    C. K. MCLATCH               4:71.75   1

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  B  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:23.96   1  1:23.24 F1  P    20.86    42.07  1:03.05
                                                                    F    20.75    41.85  1:02.78
GB,  B  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:27.48   3  1:24.18 F2  P    21.96    43.45  1:05.03
                                                                    F    21.96    41.68  1:02.97
JES,  B  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:25.91   2  1:24.24 F3  P    22.41    44.03  1:05.48
                                                                    F    20.91    42.22  1:03.47
STM,  B  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:29.23   6  1:27.42 F4  P    22.82    45.48  1:07.42
                                                                    F    22.51    44.54  1:06.33
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:27.53   4  1:27.95 F5  P    21.00    42.20  1:05.04
                                                                    F    21.76    42.69  1:05.10
WDC,  B  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:29.80   8  1:28.52 F6  P    22.29    44.22  1:07.47
                                                                    F    21.82    43.73  1:06.00
BV,  B  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:27.80   5  1:28.76 F7  P    23.51    45.88  1:07.23
                                                                    F    21.42    44.55  1:07.00
BEN,  B  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:29.54   7  1:29.55 F8  P    22.79    45.18  1:07.28
                                                                    F    22.56    45.56  1:07.67

LOD,  B  VAR.         12    LODI           1:31.00  10  1:28.51 C1  P    22.61    44.78  1:07.97
                                                                    F    21.14    43.93  1:07.11
ATW,  B  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:32.13  13  1:31.04 C2  P    23.30    47.69  1:10.33
                                                                    F    23.13    47.36  1:09.64
DC,  B  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:32.26  15  1:31.12 C3  P    23.06    46.83  1:09.95
                                                                    F    22.61    45.49  1:08.59
MER,  B  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:31.31  11  1:31.55 C4  P    22.40    45.67  1:08.49
                                                                    F    22.92    46.65  1:09.54
LC,  B  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:30.95   9  1:31.99 C5  P    22.11    45.42  1:08.85
                                                                    F    22.97    46.53  1:10.50
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:32.26  14  1:32.09 C6  P    23.68    48.08  1:10.77
                                                                    F    24.00    48.31  1:10.97
OR,  B  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:33.48  16  1:32.19 C7  P    23.31    47.78  1:12.03
                                                                    F    23.34    47.30  1:10.93
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:32.11  12  1:32.24 C8  P    23.18    47.09  1:10.20
                                                                    F    23.08    46.46  1:10.16

DAV,  B  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:23.96   1              P    20.86    42.07  1:03.05
JES,  B  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:25.91   2              P    22.41    44.03  1:05.48
GB,  B  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:27.48   3              P    21.96    43.45  1:05.03
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:27.53   4              P    21.00    42.20  1:05.04
BV,  B  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:27.80   5              P    23.51    45.88  1:07.23
STM,  B  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:29.23   6              P    22.82    45.48  1:07.42
BEN,  B  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:29.54   7              P    22.79    45.18  1:07.28
WDC,  B  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:29.80   8              P    22.29    44.22  1:07.47
LC,  B  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:30.95   9              P    22.11    45.42  1:08.85
LOD,  B  VAR.         12    LODI           1:31.00  10              P    22.61    44.78  1:07.97
MER,  B  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:31.31  11              P    22.40    45.67  1:08.49
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:32.11  12              P    23.18    47.09  1:10.20
ATW,  B  VAR.         12    ATWATER        1:32.13  13              P    23.30    47.69  1:10.33
DC,  B  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:32.26  15              P    23.06    46.83  1:09.95
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:32.26  14              P    23.68    48.08  1:10.77
OR,  B  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:33.48  16              P    23.31    47.78  1:12.03
AM,  A  VAR.          12    AMADOR         1:34.17  17              P    22.80    47.44  1:11.89

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:34.41  18              P    21.15    45.76  1:11.01
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:34.95  19              P    23.25    48.33  1:13.28
ROC,  B  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:35.59  20              P    24.74    48.77  1:12.16
KIM,  B  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        1:35.90  21              P    23.82    49.32  1:12.97
VIN,  B  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:36.41  22              P    24.14    48.07  1:12.14
FOL,  B  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         1:37.59  23              P    24.40    48.43  1:14.45
ROD,  B  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:37.69  24              P    25.32    48.93  1:13.95
TUR,  B  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:37.76  25              P    24.81    49.34  1:14.59
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:37.91  26              P    25.96    49.69  1:14.06
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:39.27  27              P    24.89    50.49  1:15.53
WE,  B  VAR.          12    WEST           1:39.61  28              P    23.34    47.69  1:12.77
BUC,  B  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:40.18  29              P    25.57    49.59  1:16.76
SON,  B  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:40.61  30              P    23.90    48.08  1:15.86
CKM,  B  VAR.         12    C. K. MCLATCH   DQUED                   P    24.13    48.94  1:14.83
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN        DQUED                   P    25.60    50.45  1:16.47
PIT,  B  VAR.         12    PITMAN          DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:00.49
   SECTIONAL   3:24.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  B  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:08.83   1  3:05.40 F1  P    23.10    47.49  1:09.62  1:34.36  1:57.15  2:21.72  2:43.99
                                                                    F    22.88    47.46  1:09.86  1:34.61  1:56.91  2:21.05  2:42.25
GB,  B  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:12.13   5  3:06.51 F2  P    22.88    47.52  1:09.98  1:35.07  1:57.73  2:23.04  2:46.49
                                                                    F    21.33    44.86  1:06.76  1:31.67  1:53.52  2:18.50  2:40.95
RA,  B  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:09.70   2  3:08.40 F3  P    22.98    47.17  1:10.07  1:34.97  1:57.83  2:23.21  2:45.39
                                                                    F    22.88    47.15  1:09.95  1:34.97  1:57.65  2:22.79  2:43.99
DAV,  B  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:10.03   3  3:10.53 F4  P    22.45    46.94  1:09.77  1:35.54  1:57.96  2:23.45  2:45.85
                                                                    F    22.15    46.64  1:09.86  1:35.44  1:57.65  2:23.27  2:45.84
BR,  B  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:10.72   4  3:12.31 F5  P    23.11    47.56  1:09.39  1:33.36  1:56.35  2:21.35  2:45.11
                                                                    F    23.12    47.94  1:09.85  1:34.07  1:57.14  2:22.63  2:38.53
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:17.03   8  3:13.24 F6  P    22.46    46.71  1:08.55  1:33.07  1:56.48  2:23.89  2:47.98
                                                                    F    22.09    46.27  1:08.10  1:32.82  1:57.05  2:23.58  2:47.01
WDC,  B  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:13.47   6  3:14.23 F7  P    22.46    46.39  1:09.37  1:34.88  1:58.29  2:24.73  2:47.88
                                                                    F    22.90    46.99  1:10.15  1:35.52  1:58.61  2:24.09  2:47.75
MER,  B  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:14.36   7  3:15.12 F8  P    23.55    48.63  1:12.71  1:38.88  2:02.01  2:27.20  2:50.14
                                                                    F    23.21    48.81  1:11.97  1:37.96  2:01.90  2:27.46  2:50.59

LOD,  B  VAR.         12    LODI           3:24.18  11  3:16.52 C1  P    23.93    49.54  1:14.49  1:42.15  2:06.23  2:33.95  2:57.60
                                                                    F    24.01    48.64  1:12.54  1:38.82  2:02.95  2:30.61  2:52.45
BEN,  B  VAR.         12    BENICIA        3:19.91   9  3:18.33 C2  P    24.36    50.22  1:13.64  1:40.42  2:03.63  2:30.66  2:54.03
                                                                    F    24.25    49.84  1:13.72  1:40.55  2:03.75  2:30.49  2:52.88
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:22.93  10  3:20.93 C3  P    23.91    49.15  1:13.62  1:40.36  2:04.83  2:33.05  2:56.79
                                                                    F    23.84    49.56  1:05.22  1:40.71  2:04.69  2:31.64  2:54.99
ROC,  B  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        3:30.57  15  3:27.32 C4  P    24.86    52.61  1:18.40  1:47.28  2:11.54  2:38.80  3:03.48
                                                                    F    25.10    53.32  1:18.24  1:45.21  2:09.38  2:36.69  3:00.47
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        3:28.76  13  3:27.39 C5  P    24.66    51.13  1:17.14  1:46.45  2:10.79  2:38.43  3:02.17
                                                                    F    24.71    50.98  1:17.31  1:47.12  2:11.60  2:38.84  3:02.02
STM,  B  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      3:30.65  16  3:27.89 C6  P    24.88    51.95  1:16.13  1:42.79  2:10.79  2:37.77  3:02.53
                                                                    F    25.00    51.66  1:15.33  1:41.87  2:09.32  2:36.24  3:00.50
KIM,  B  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        3:27.56  12  3:28.12 C7  P    24.65    51.66  1:16.97  1:45.76  2:09.90  2:36.42  3:00.11
                                                                    F    24.68    51.42  1:16.31  1:45.85  2:10.19  2:37.37  3:01.20

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6005

                                                     2014 SAC-JOAQUIN SECTIONS

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN-NONE                          05/15/14  THRU  05/15/14          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/17/14 AT 02:44PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       3:31.33  17  3:30.97 C8  P    24.84    51.77  1:16.97  1:46.04  2:10.74  2:38.78  3:03.56
                                                                    F    24.58    51.31  1:16.54  1:45.44  2:10.04  2:38.03  3:02.44

JES,  B  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:08.83   1              P    23.10    47.49  1:09.62  1:34.36  1:57.15  2:21.72  2:43.99
RA,  B  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:09.70   2              P    22.98    47.17  1:10.07  1:34.97  1:57.83  2:23.21  2:45.39
DAV,  B  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:10.03   3              P    22.45    46.94  1:09.77  1:35.54  1:57.96  2:23.45  2:45.85
BR,  B  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:10.72   4              P    23.11    47.56  1:09.39  1:33.36  1:56.35  2:21.35  2:45.11
GB,  B  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:12.13   5              P    22.88    47.52  1:09.98  1:35.07  1:57.73  2:23.04  2:46.49
WDC,  B  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:13.47   6              P    22.46    46.39  1:09.37  1:34.88  1:58.29  2:24.73  2:47.88
MER,  B  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:14.36   7              P    23.55    48.63  1:12.71  1:38.88  2:02.01  2:27.20  2:50.14
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:17.03   8              P    22.46    46.71  1:08.55  1:33.07  1:56.48  2:23.89  2:47.98
BEN,  B  VAR.         12    BENICIA        3:19.91   9              P    24.36    50.22  1:13.64  1:40.42  2:03.63  2:30.66  2:54.03
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:22.93  10              P    23.91    49.15  1:13.62  1:40.36  2:04.83  2:33.05  2:56.79
LOD,  B  VAR.         12    LODI           3:24.18  11              P    23.93    49.54  1:14.49  1:42.15  2:06.23  2:33.95  2:57.60
KIM,  B  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        3:27.56  12              P    24.65    51.66  1:16.97  1:45.76  2:09.90  2:36.42  3:00.11
ATW,  A  VAR.         12    ATWATER        3:28.76  13              P    24.66    51.13  1:17.14  1:46.45  2:10.79  2:38.43  3:02.17
NAP,  B  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:28.91  14              P    25.53    52.74  1:18.90  1:47.76  2:12.53  2:40.27  3:03.57
ROC,  B  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        3:30.57  15              P    24.86    52.61  1:18.40  1:47.28  2:11.54  2:38.80  3:03.48
STM,  B  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      3:30.65  16              P    24.88    51.95  1:16.13  1:42.79  2:10.79  2:37.77  3:02.53
FEG,  A  VAR.         12    FRANKLIN       3:31.33  17              P    24.84    51.77  1:16.97  1:46.04  2:10.74  2:38.78  3:03.56
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:31.78  18              P    24.30    50.13  1:16.56  1:47.82  2:13.16  2:41.80  3:05.87
ROD,  B  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  3:32.15  19              P    25.95    53.83  1:18.99  1:46.78  2:12.38  2:40.76  3:05.56
MAN,  A  VAR.         12    MANTECA        3:33.38  20              P    24.66    52.07  1:17.12  1:45.09  2:11.33  2:40.24  3:04.74
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   3:33.83  21              P    25.03    53.03  1:20.35  1:49.54  2:14.73  2:42.36  3:06.68
RIP,  A  VAR.         12    RIPON          3:34.39  22              P    23.95    49.55  1:14.03  1:40.95  2:08.11  2:38.27  3:05.29
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:34.63  23              P    26.45    57.89  1:22.62  1:50.51  2:15.43  2:44.25  3:08.21
UM,  A  VAR.          12    UNION MINE     3:36.90  24              P    23.50    48.89  1:14.36  1:43.47  2:11.87  2:43.97  3:08.23
LID,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         3:42.22  25              P    25.95    55.19  1:22.78  1:53.63  2:19.66  2:50.94  3:14.92
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         3:42.40  26              P    25.89    53.79  1:21.82  1:52.28  2:17.97  2:48.27  3:13.58
JOH,  A  VAR.         12    JOHANSEN       3:45.56  27              P    26.19    54.64  1:21.02  1:50.88  2:19.15  2:49.16  3:14.85
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY   DQUED                   P    22.49    46.24  1:02.22  1:35.35  1:59.80  2:27.21  2:51.17
PIT,  B  VAR.         12    PITMAN          DQUED