ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arena Grand Prix, Charlotte: Day 3 prelims A flight
5/18/2014-5/18/2014
Charlotte, NC USA

Event 32  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA
     American: A 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:09.34  7/7/2009  Julia Smit, Stanford
                 2:18.69  NAT Summer Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 *Katina Hosszu   25 Hungary           2:07.92    2:13.40 qNAT   
                 28.71      1:02.78 (34.07)
        1:42.02 (39.24)     2:13.40 (31.38)
  2 Melanie Margali  22 Saint Petersburg  2:12.34    2:15.03 qNAT   
                 29.16      1:03.70 (34.54)
        1:42.25 (38.55)     2:15.03 (32.78)
  3 Brooke Zeiger    18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:14.03    2:15.86 qNAT   
                 29.69      1:05.58 (35.89)
        1:43.98 (38.40)     2:15.86 (31.88)
  4 Becca Mann       16 North Baltimore-  2:15.25    2:16.44 qNAT   
                 30.01      1:05.50 (35.49)
        1:45.40 (39.90)     2:16.44 (31.04)
  5 Kathleen Baker   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:13.35    2:16.69 qNAT   
                 28.82      1:03.49 (34.67)
        1:43.41 (39.92)     2:16.69 (33.28)
  6 *Tanja Kylliain  21 Una UOFL-KY       2:16.81    2:17.23 qNAT   
                 30.32      1:05.09 (34.77)
        1:45.35 (40.26)     2:17.23 (31.88)
  7 Madisyn Cox      18 Unattached-ST     2:17.45    2:17.99 qNAT   
                 30.35      1:06.16 (35.81)
        1:46.15 (39.99)     2:17.99 (31.84)
  8 Katie Meili      23 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.30    2:18.00 qNAT   
                 29.16      1:04.56 (35.40)
        1:44.12 (39.56)     2:18.00 (33.88)
  9 Emma Reaney      21 SwimMAC Carolina  2:14.01    2:18.37 qNAT   
                 29.15      1:05.88 (36.73)
        1:44.83 (38.95)     2:18.37 (33.54)
 10 *Theresa Michal  22 Una GSC-FL        2:12.26    2:18.42 qNAT   
                 30.07      1:05.90 (35.83)
        1:46.11 (40.21)     2:18.42 (32.31)
 11 *Marie-Pier Cou  22 Les Riverains     2:19.51    2:18.47 qNAT   
                 29.57      1:04.58 (35.01)
        1:44.50 (39.92)     2:18.47 (33.97)
 12 Ellen Williamso  21 Cavalier Swimmin  2:18.15    2:18.80 q      
                 29.23      1:04.57 (35.34)
        1:46.02 (41.45)     2:18.80 (32.78)
 13 Elizabeth Beise  21 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:11.16    2:18.89 q      
                 30.48      1:06.62 (36.14)
        1:47.01 (40.39)     2:18.89 (31.88)
 14 Kaitlyn Jones    19 Cavalier Swimmin  2:14.31    2:19.24 q      
                 30.26      1:05.01 (34.75)
        1:46.81 (41.80)     2:19.24 (32.43)
 15 Shannon Vreelan  22 Athens Bulldog S  2:14.42    2:19.38 q      
                 29.67      1:05.93 (36.26)
        1:48.20 (42.27)     2:19.38 (31.18)
 16 Annie Zhu        19 North Baltimore-  2:14.79    2:19.83 q      
                 30.83      1:07.67 (36.84)
        1:47.31 (39.64)     2:19.83 (32.52)
 17 Justine Bowker   27 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:11.06    2:20.04 q      
                 28.61      1:06.07 (37.46)
        1:46.00 (39.93)     2:20.04 (34.04)
 18 *Patricia Castr  21 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.73    2:20.30 q      
                 29.88      1:07.44 (37.56)
        1:47.99 (40.55)     2:20.30 (32.31)
 19 Heidi Miller     18 Una NBAC-MD       2:16.70    2:20.89 q      
                 29.94      1:06.68 (36.74)
        1:48.34 (41.66)     2:20.89 (32.55)
 20 *Vien Nguyen     17 Saint Augustine-  2:15.09    2:21.01 q      
                 30.06      1:05.46 (35.40)
        1:49.61 (44.15)     2:21.01 (31.40)
 21 *Fernanda Gonza  24 Gator Swim Club-  2:20.61    2:21.06 q      
                 30.22      1:05.31 (35.09)
        1:47.94 (42.63)     2:21.06 (33.12)
 22 Madison Homovic  14 North Carolina A  2:21.44    2:21.14 q      
                 30.20      1:05.73 (35.53)
        1:49.79 (44.06)     2:21.14 (31.35)
 23 Amanda Carner    20 Una TNAQ-SE       2:21.30    2:21.26 q      
                 30.77      1:06.27 (35.50)
        1:49.06 (42.79)     2:21.26 (32.20)
 24 *Dorina Szekere  21 Indiana Universi  2:18.19    2:21.34 q      
                 30.27      1:06.63 (36.36)
        1:48.38 (41.75)     2:21.34 (32.96)
 25 Cammile Adams    22 Una MAC-NC        2:17.49    2:21.50 q      
                 29.82      1:06.23 (36.41)
        1:49.18 (42.95)     2:21.50 (32.32)
 26 Abby Chin        20 Una UOFL-KY       2:20.82    2:21.92 q      
                 30.69      1:06.18 (35.49)
        1:48.64 (42.46)     2:21.92 (33.28)
 27 Marie Georger    20 Club Wolverine-M  2:19.91    2:22.44 q      
                 31.30      1:06.01 (34.71)
        1:50.13 (44.12)     2:22.44 (32.31)
 28 Micah Bohon      18 Mount Pleasant S  2:19.89    2:22.45 q      
                 30.71      1:07.56 (36.85)
        1:49.69 (42.13)     2:22.45 (32.76)
 29 Miranda Tucker   16 Livonia Communit  2:18.51    2:22.87 q      
                 30.84      1:08.81 (37.97)
        1:49.35 (40.54)     2:22.87 (33.52)
 30 Megan Kingsley   18 Mount Pleasant S  2:17.23    2:23.06 q      
                 30.87      1:05.93 (35.06)
        1:48.66 (42.73)     2:23.06 (34.40)
 31 Nora McCullagh   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.50    2:23.31 q      
                 30.33      1:06.04 (35.71)
        1:50.59 (44.55)     2:23.31 (32.72)
 32 Lindsey McKnigh  20 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:20.94    2:23.36 q      
                 31.07      1:08.76 (37.69)
        1:50.41 (41.65)     2:23.36 (32.95)
 33 Catherine Hulse  18 Georgia Coastal-  2:20.91    2:23.48        
                 30.83      1:07.79 (36.96)
        1:50.89 (43.10)     2:23.48 (32.59)
 34 *Kylie Masse     18 Swim Ontario      2:18.55    2:23.59        
                 29.91      1:06.77 (36.86)
        1:50.65 (43.88)     2:23.59 (32.94)
 35 Caroline Arakel  19 Queens Universit  2:20.20    2:23.67        
                 31.02      1:05.74 (34.72)
        1:50.26 (44.52)     2:23.67 (33.41)
 36 Laura Sogar      23 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:18.65    2:23.86        
                 31.39      1:10.28 (38.89)
        1:50.56 (40.28)     2:23.86 (33.30)
 37 Rachel Canty     20 North Carolina A  2:20.51    2:23.92        
                 31.10      1:09.79 (38.69)
        1:50.47 (40.68)     2:23.92 (33.45)
 38 Carly Cummings   15 Condors Swim Clu  2:20.08    2:24.14        
                 31.13      1:08.85 (37.72)
        1:50.63 (41.78)     2:24.14 (33.51)
 39 Ashlee Linn      21 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:17.73    2:24.21        
                 32.60      1:08.28 (35.68)
        1:51.56 (43.28)     2:24.21 (32.65)
 40 Hannah Burns     17 Gator Swim Club-  2:19.76    2:24.73        
                 31.03      1:09.28 (38.25)
        1:51.04 (41.76)     2:24.73 (33.69)
 41 Liz Zeiger       16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:18.01    2:24.85        
                 30.95      1:08.27 (37.32)
        1:51.86 (43.59)     2:24.85 (32.99)
 42 Darby Wayner     17 Georgia Coastal-  2:21.87    2:24.93        
                 30.11      1:09.20 (39.09)
        1:51.65 (42.45)     2:24.93 (33.28)
 43 Danielle Liu     17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:21.66    2:24.96        
                 31.01      1:08.73 (37.72)
        1:51.98 (43.25)     2:24.96 (32.98)
 44 *Easop Lee       14 North Baltimore-  2:21.84    2:25.01        
                 30.97      1:08.20 (37.23)
        1:52.63 (44.43)     2:25.01 (32.38)
 45 *Andreina Pinto  22 Gator Swim Club-  2:19.14    2:25.22        
                 30.55      1:08.82 (38.27)
        1:52.74 (43.92)     2:25.22 (32.48)
 46 Caitlin Casazza  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.66    2:25.68        
                 29.97      1:09.14 (39.17)
        1:51.90 (42.76)     2:25.68 (33.78)
 47 Christina Leand  19 Una TNAQ-SE       2:19.86    2:25.90        
                 31.24      1:06.97 (35.73)
        1:51.59 (44.62)     2:25.90 (34.31)
 48 Gia Dalesandro   19 Indiana Universi  2:18.13    2:26.14        
                 29.74      1:07.54 (37.80)
        1:52.03 (44.49)     2:26.14 (34.11)
 49 Sara Stranick    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.88    2:26.69        
                 32.16      1:09.32 (37.16)
        1:52.27 (42.95)     2:26.69 (34.42)
 50 Sierra Kuhn      20 Una GSC-FL        2:17.08    2:27.14        
                 31.58      1:08.39 (36.81)
        1:53.67 (45.28)     2:27.14 (33.47)
 51 Addisynn Bursch  19 Wolfpack Elite-N  2:17.39    2:27.74        
                 31.51      1:10.60 (39.09)
        1:52.96 (42.36)     2:27.74 (34.78)
 52 Alexandra Marte  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.06    2:30.34        
                 31.26      1:09.85 (38.59)
        1:53.87 (44.02)     2:30.34 (36.47)
 -- Kaitlin Pawlowi  21 Una NCAP-PV       2:20.58         NS        
 -- Megan Rankin     20 Una GSC-FL        2:20.97         NS        
 -- Tasija Karosas   18 Unattached-ST     2:19.82         NS        
 -- Annie Harrison   19 U of N. Carolina  2:21.25         NS        
 -- Charlotte Meyer  19 Navy Swimming-MD  2:19.82        SCR        
 -- *Hilda Luthersd  22 Gator Swim Club-  2:15.72        SCR        
 -- *Sinead Russell  20 Gator Swim Club-  1:57.68Y       SCR        
 -- *Kirsty McLauch  20 Southern Methodi  2:19.04        SCR        
 -- Danielle Jansen  22 Una NCAC-NC       2:18.64        SCR        
 -- Hanna Runyon-Ha  21 North Carolina A  1:59.99Y       SCR        
 -- Hannah Moore     17 Una SCAL-CA       2:18.22        SCR        
 -- Madison Burns    19 North Carolina A  2:01.72Y       SCR        
 -- Allison Haufler  20 North Carolina A  2:10.22Y       SCR        
 -- Charlsie Lincol  21 Marlins of Ralei  2:26.33        SCR        
 -- Kendall Pena     19 Marlins of Ralei  2:24.39        SCR        
 -- Kylie Jordan     16 Nation''s Capital  2:01.19Y       SCR        
 -- Jinan Andrews    18 Phoenix Aquatic-  2:26.72        SCR        
 -- Mary Pelton      16 North Baltimore-  2:18.03        SCR        
 -- Nicole Emery     18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.74        SCR        
 -- *Emma Lockyer    17 Thunder Bay       2:23.79        SCR        
 -- *Breanne Siwick  19 Manta             2:18.65        SCR        
 -- Julia Menkhaus   14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:28.30        SCR        
 -- Kendall Surhoff  20 North Carolina A  2:21.28        SCR        
 -- *Kirsty Coventr  30 Una MAC-NC        2:10.51        SCR        
 -- Caroline Hauder  14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:26.13        SCR        
 -- Lilly King       17 Newburgh Sea Cre  2:01.00Y       SCR        
 -- Brooke Hansen    17 Loveland Swim Cl  2:18.92        SCR        
 -- Shannon O''Malle  21 Stingrays-GA      2:21.96        SCR        
 -- Colleen Callaha  18 Una TNAQ-SE            NT        SCR        
 -- Kristen Murslac  19 Auburn Universit  2:01.53Y       SCR        
 -- Isabel Obregon   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:29.10        SCR        
 -- Ashley Vance     21 Una OSSC-OH       1:56.91Y       SCR        
 -- Bebe Thompson    15 Empire Swimming-  2:03.16Y       SCR        
 -- Brittany Usinge  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:27.59        SCR        
 -- Cassidy Bayer    14 Nation''s Capital  2:01.44Y       SCR        
 -- Madison Pujadas  18 Suburban Seahawk  2:32.68        SCR        
 -- Valerie Yoshimu  17 Suburban Seahawk  2:22.14        SCR        
 -- Kelsey Drake     15 Un-Cedar Rapids-  2:33.05        SCR        
 -- Gianna Garcia    15 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:32.17        SCR        
 -- Emily Sarratt    17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:25.24        SCR        
 -- Mallory Remick   20 Una PTAC-NJ       2:29.14        SCR        


 Event 33  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
     American: A 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.56  7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach
                 2:05.49  NAT Summer Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.40
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 Conor Dwyer      25 North Baltimore-  1:57.74    2:02.16 qNAT   
                 25.88        57.53 (31.65)
        1:32.49 (34.96)     2:02.16 (29.67)
  2 Chase Kalisz     20 North Baltimore-  1:58.52    2:02.81 qNAT   
                 26.43        59.28 (32.85)
        1:33.53 (34.25)     2:02.81 (29.28)
  3 Tynan Stewart    19 Unattached-MS     2:00.36    2:03.07 qNAT   
                 27.35        59.01 (31.66)
        1:34.52 (35.51)     2:03.07 (28.55)
  4 *Thiago Pereira  28 Brazil            1:57.12    2:03.32 qNAT   
                 25.49        56.99 (31.50)
        1:31.37 (34.38)     2:03.32 (31.95)
  5 Tyler Clary      25 Una MAC-NC        2:01.89    2:03.65 qNAT   
                 26.78        57.22 (30.44)
        1:34.32 (37.10)     2:03.65 (29.33)
  6 Steve Schmuhl    21 Indiana Universi  1:59.90    2:04.22 qNAT   
                 26.55        58.73 (32.18)
        1:34.50 (35.77)     2:04.22 (29.72)
  7 Kyle Whitaker    22 Club Wolverine-M  1:59.53    2:04.32 qNAT   
                 26.61        58.71 (32.10)
        1:34.03 (35.32)     2:04.32 (30.29)
  8 Andrew Seliskar  17 Nation''s Capital  1:59.84    2:04.65 qNAT   
                 26.53        58.74 (32.21)
        1:34.77 (36.03)     2:04.65 (29.88)
  9 Jay Litherland   18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.24    2:04.67 qNAT   
                 27.14        58.79 (31.65)
        1:35.69 (36.90)     2:04.67 (28.98)
 10 *Lewis Coleman   22 Great Britain     2:00.16    2:05.12 qNAT   
                 27.36        59.79 (32.43)
        1:35.66 (35.87)     2:05.12 (29.46)
 11 Mike Alexandrov  29 Una NYAC-MR       2:07.17    2:05.32 qNAT   
                 26.89      1:00.36 (33.47)
        1:35.53 (35.17)     2:05.32 (29.79)
 12 *Dylan Bosch     20 Club Wolverine-M  2:06.34    2:05.40 qNAT   
                 27.07        59.36 (32.29)
        1:35.42 (36.06)     2:05.40 (29.98)
 13 Cody Miller      22 Badger Swim Club  2:00.66    2:05.54 q      
                 27.08      1:00.71 (33.63)
        1:35.55 (34.84)     2:05.54 (29.99)
 14 *Sebastien Rous  23 Gator Swim Club-  1:59.58    2:06.21 q      
                 26.98        58.64 (31.66)
        1:35.95 (37.31)     2:06.21 (30.26)
 15 *Diogo Carvalho  26 Gator Swim Club-  1:59.39    2:06.41 q      
                 27.11        59.66 (32.55)
        1:36.43 (36.77)     2:06.41 (29.98)
 16 *Omar Pinzon     24 Bolles School Sh  2:04.45    2:06.82 q      
                                  57.47 ( )
        1:36.80 (39.33)     2:06.82 (30.02)
 17 Ross Palazzo     17 Hudson Explorer-  2:04.36    2:06.84 q      
                                  15.53 ( )
      1:36.15 (1:20.62)     2:06.84 (30.69)
 18 Matthew Josa     19 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.54    2:07.18 q      
                 25.81        57.21 (31.40)
        1:35.15 (37.94)     2:07.18 (32.03)
 19 Thomas Luchsing  23 North Baltimore-  2:07.95    2:07.32 q      
                 27.14        58.74 (31.60)
        1:38.15 (39.41)     2:07.32 (29.17)
 20 *Dan Wallace     21 Una GSC-FL        1:59.00    2:07.85 q      
                 27.13      1:00.90 (33.77)
        1:37.53 (36.63)     2:07.85 (30.32)
 21 *Jonathan Brown  18 Canada            2:04.98    2:07.96 q      
                 27.48      1:00.47 (32.99)
        1:36.81 (36.34)     2:07.96 (31.15)
 22 Eugene Tee       20 North Carolina A  2:07.63    2:08.27 q      
                 28.66      1:02.22 (33.56)
        1:38.14 (35.92)     2:08.27 (30.13)
 23 Koya Osada       18 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:04.43    2:08.29 q      
                 26.86        59.51 (32.65)
        1:36.95 (37.44)     2:08.29 (31.34)
 24 Connor Signorin  21 Peddie Aquatic A  2:03.46    2:08.30 q      
                 28.49      1:00.97 (32.48)
        1:38.58 (37.61)     2:08.30 (29.72)
 25 Michael Duderst  19 Auburn Universit  2:07.87    2:08.44 q      
                 27.03      1:00.87 (33.84)
        1:38.09 (37.22)     2:08.44 (30.35)
 26 *Tristan Slater  20 Una TNAQ-SE       2:02.52    2:08.91 q      
                                1:00.67 ( )
        1:38.42 (37.75)     2:08.91 (30.49)
 27 Keltan Lawler    19 Una CW-MI         2:06.84    2:08.92 q      
                 27.22      1:00.95 (33.73)
        1:37.72 (36.77)     2:08.92 (31.20)
 28 *Alpkan Ornek    18 North Baltimore-  2:04.59    2:09.02 q      
                 28.21      1:02.43 (34.22)
        1:39.43 (37.00)     2:09.02 (29.59)
 29 *Montana Champa  17 Swim Ontario      2:07.07    2:09.22 q      
                 27.71      1:01.22 (33.51)
        1:38.69 (37.47)     2:09.22 (30.53)
 30 Alec Cohen       20 Stingrays-GA      2:07.77    2:09.30 q      
                 27.87      1:00.51 (32.64)
        1:39.24 (38.73)     2:09.30 (30.06)
 31 *Jean Gomez      23 Delfines          2:05.37    2:09.41 q      
                 27.04        59.40 (32.36)
        1:37.94 (38.54)     2:09.41 (31.47)
 32 *Stefan Milosev  18 Canada            2:07.41    2:10.04 q      
                 28.27      1:01.36 (33.09)
        1:41.14 (39.78)     2:10.04 (28.90)
 33 Chris Klein      19 Club Wolverine-M  2:06.90    2:10.19        
                 28.15      1:02.76 (34.61)
        1:39.76 (37.00)     2:10.19 (30.43)
 34 Matt Curby       21 Blue Dolphins-FL  2:03.34    2:10.23        
                 28.50      1:01.47 (32.97)
        1:41.22 (39.75)     2:10.23 (29.01)
 35 Jeremiah O''Donn  19 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:08.66    2:10.27        
                 27.89      1:02.07 (34.18)
        1:39.29 (37.22)     2:10.27 (30.98)
 36 Tanner Kurz      21 Indiana Universi  2:07.06    2:10.42        
                 27.81      1:02.97 (35.16)
        1:38.95 (35.98)     2:10.42 (31.47)
 37 Mark Sarman      21 Una BUZZ-GA       2:08.85    2:10.53        
                 27.07      1:02.53 (35.46)
        1:39.57 (37.04)     2:10.53 (30.96)
 38 Zachary Lierley  19 Una TG-SC         2:05.61    2:11.58        
                 28.68      1:01.14 (32.46)
        1:40.32 (39.18)     2:11.58 (31.26)
 39 *Keenan Teghtso  18 Manta             2:09.02    2:11.78        
                 28.14      1:02.59 (34.45)
        1:40.68 (38.09)     2:11.78 (31.10)
 40 Ben Mayes        19 YMCA of the Tria  2:07.65    2:12.00        
                 28.25      1:02.75 (34.50)
        1:41.37 (38.62)     2:12.00 (30.63)
 41 Matt Elliott     21 Una GSC-FL        2:08.47    2:12.11        
                 28.25      1:03.48 (35.23)
        1:39.57 (36.09)     2:12.11 (32.54)
 42 Brennan Balogh   17 Lincoln Select S  2:09.04    2:12.51        
                 28.16      1:01.61 (33.45)
        1:42.03 (40.42)     2:12.51 (30.48)
 43 *David Sharpe    23 Nova Scotia       2:06.61    2:12.74        
                 27.92      1:01.70 (33.78)
        1:42.13 (40.43)     2:12.74 (30.61)
 44 Mike Hurley      22 Indiana Universi  2:04.83    2:12.98        
                 28.25      1:01.61 (33.36)
        1:41.65 (40.04)     2:12.98 (31.33)
 45 Mike Camper      20 Wolfpack Elite-N  2:07.74    2:14.17        
                 27.71      1:01.99 (34.28)
        1:42.26 (40.27)     2:14.17 (31.91)
 46 Paul Corbae      19 Club Wolverine-M  2:08.78    2:15.21        
                 29.38      1:04.93 (35.55)
        1:41.47 (36.54)     2:15.21 (33.74)
 47 Matt Kwatyra     20 North Carolina A  2:08.27    2:15.38        
                 28.47      1:03.62 (35.15)
        1:43.48 (39.86)     2:15.38 (31.90)
 47 *Agni Jayapraka  23 Queens Universit  2:08.97    2:15.38        
                 29.62      1:05.03 (35.41)
        1:43.00 (37.97)     2:15.38 (32.38)
 49 Bob Glover       19 Indiana Universi  2:07.21    2:15.85        
                 28.75      1:02.44 (33.69)
        1:43.31 (40.87)     2:15.85 (32.54)
 50 Garrett House    19 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:08.42    2:17.00        
                 28.88      1:04.12 (35.24)
        1:43.18 (39.06)     2:17.00 (33.82)
 51 Luke Torres      19 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:07.28    2:17.08        
                 27.22      1:03.54 (36.32)
        1:44.72 (41.18)     2:17.08 (32.36)
 -- Michael Chadwic  19 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.31         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- *Joseph Schooli  18 Bolles School Sh  1:59.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Connor Green     18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:05.10         NS        
 -- *Carlos Almeida  25 Cardinal Aquatic  2:05.80         NS        
 -- Connor Kalisz    18 North Baltimore-  2:08.53         NS        
 -- *Marcin Cieslak  22 Gator Swim Club-  2:00.45        SCR        
 -- Bradley Cline    19 Unattached-NC     2:07.56        SCR        
 -- Adam Bull        20 Swim Ft Lauderda  2:07.99        SCR        
 -- *Kyle Watson     21 Nova Scotia       2:21.72        SCR        
 -- Nikola Andjelic  16 Condors Swim Clu  2:17.60        SCR        
 -- *Eduardo Solaec  20 Gator Swim Club-  1:59.39        SCR        
 -- Sam Spurrell     18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:18.69        SCR        
 -- Michael Miller   19 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:04.73        SCR        
 -- Blaine Nichols   20 Indiana Universi  2:12.63        SCR        
 -- Luke Thorsell    17 Nation''s Capital  2:16.86        SCR        
 -- Thomas Bilden    17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:22.29        SCR        
 -- Emir Muratovic   17 Tampa Bay  Aquat  2:01.12Y       SCR        
 -- Michael Andrew   15 Indie Swimming-M  2:04.13        SCR        
 -- *Samet Alkan     16 North Baltimore-  2:10.25        SCR        
 -- Jack Gunning     17 Stingrays-GA      2:15.82        SCR        
 -- Will Macmillan   16 North Carolina A  2:13.43        SCR        
 -- Ryan Lochte      29 SwimMAC Carolina  1:54.90        SCR        
 -- Patrick Myers    21 North Carolina A  2:07.42        SCR        
 -- Brian Bollerman  21 U of N. Carolina  2:07.27        SCR        
 -- Arjun Sharma     17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:19.65        SCR        
 -- John Shebat      17 Nation''s Capital  1:50.27Y       SCR        
 -- Devyn Hughes     20 Una QU-NC         1:52.29Y       SCR        
 -- Gavin Colley     17 North Baltimore-  2:09.49        SCR        
 -- Cole Buese       17 North Baltimore-  2:08.35        SCR        
 -- Austin Hirstein  19 Una TNAQ-SE       1:48.21Y       SCR        
 -- *Miles Garner    19 Tennessee Aquati  1:58.44Y       SCR        
 -- Alex Martin      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:09.91        SCR        
 -- Andy Schuehler   19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:08.51        SCR        
 -- Dylan Payne      19 Una SCAL-CA       1:51.87Y       SCR        
 -- Jarrett Jones    16 Cape Cod Swim Cl  2:13.17        SCR        
 -- Declan Kennon    17 Badger Swim Club  2:09.24        SCR        
 -- Nicholas Schwab  23 Badger Swim Club  2:07.22        SCR        
 -- Michael Hamann   19 Mundelein Mustan  1:51.53Y       SCR        
 -- Patrick Conaton  18 Badger Swim Club  2:08.02        SCR        
 -- Sava Turcanu     19 Hickory Foundati  1:51.14Y       SCR        
 -- Adam Dear        18 Coastal Aquatic-  1:51.35Y       SCR        
 -- David Stewart    16 Badger Swim Club  2:19.60        SCR        


 Event 34  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA
     American: A 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.68  6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, Colorado Stars
                 2:16.59  NAT Summer Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 *Katina Hosszu   25 Hungary           2:08.93    2:13.17 qNAT   
                 30.98      1:04.86 (33.88)
        1:38.86 (34.00)     2:13.17 (34.31)
  2 Hannah Moore     17 Una SCAL-CA       2:13.02    2:13.29 qNAT   
                 32.22      1:05.75 (33.53)
        1:39.73 (33.98)     2:13.29 (33.56)
  3 Megan Romano     23 Athens Bulldog S  2:09.08    2:14.65 qNAT   
                 31.23      1:05.31 (34.08)
        1:39.25 (33.94)     2:14.65 (35.40)
  4 *Carolina Color  26 Una BSS-FL        2:13.64    2:14.94 qNAT   
                 32.39      1:06.61 (34.22)
        1:40.98 (34.37)     2:14.94 (33.96)
  5 Brooke Zeiger    18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:11.59    2:15.61 qNAT   
                 32.53      1:07.03 (34.50)
        1:41.14 (34.11)     2:15.61 (34.47)
  6 Elizabeth Beise  21 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:06.18    2:15.93 qNAT   
                 32.23      1:07.09 (34.86)
        1:41.35 (34.26)     2:15.93 (34.58)
  7 *Yin Yan Lau     21 Club Wolverine-M  2:14.60    2:16.68 q      
                 32.67      1:08.69 (36.02)
        1:42.73 (34.04)     2:16.68 (33.95)
  8 Hellen Moffitt   18 North Carolina A  2:19.13    2:16.80 q      
                 31.48      1:06.71 (35.23)
        1:41.83 (35.12)     2:16.80 (34.97)
  9 Caroline Arakel  19 Queens Universit  2:17.59    2:17.01 q      
                 33.01      1:08.14 (35.13)
        1:42.77 (34.63)     2:17.01 (34.24)
 10 *Vien Nguyen     17 Saint Augustine-  2:12.65    2:17.04 q      
                 32.30      1:07.02 (34.72)
        1:42.66 (35.64)     2:17.04 (34.38)
 10 Emily Meilus     15 Nation''s Capital  2:15.10    2:17.04 q      
                 33.03      1:07.23 (34.20)
        1:42.82 (35.59)     2:17.04 (34.22)
 12 *Kennedy Goss    17 Swim Ontario      2:13.37    2:17.30 q      
                 32.35      1:07.49 (35.14)
        1:42.14 (34.65)     2:17.30 (35.16)
 13 Tasija Karosas   18 Unattached-ST     2:13.48    2:17.45 q      
                 32.90      1:07.67 (34.77)
        1:42.99 (35.32)     2:17.45 (34.46)
 14 *Isabella Arcil  20 Valle Elite       2:14.57    2:17.51 q      
                 32.14      1:06.93 (34.79)
        1:41.87 (34.94)     2:17.51 (35.64)
 15 Melanie Margali  22 Saint Petersburg  2:12.98    2:18.05 q      
                 33.17      1:08.19 (35.02)
        1:44.01 (35.82)     2:18.05 (34.04)
 16 Victoria Mitche  21 Marlins of Ralei  2:15.06    2:18.54 q      
                 33.39      1:07.75 (34.36)
        1:43.94 (36.19)     2:18.54 (34.60)
 17 Marie Georger    20 Club Wolverine-M  2:14.77    2:18.55 q      
                 32.97      1:08.30 (35.33)
        1:43.37 (35.07)     2:18.55 (35.18)
 18 Kaitlyn Jones    19 Cavalier Swimmin  2:11.08    2:18.84 q      
                 32.15      1:06.94 (34.79)
        1:42.94 (36.00)     2:18.84 (35.90)
 19 *Zulal Zeren     19 Ohio State Swim-  2:14.52    2:18.91 q      
                 33.49      1:08.35 (34.86)
        1:44.49 (36.14)     2:18.91 (34.42)
 20 Maddie Hess      17 Blue Wave Swimmi  2:15.77    2:18.92 q      
                 33.50      1:08.32 (34.82)
        1:44.26 (35.94)     2:18.92 (34.66)
 21 Emily Allen      17 North Mecklenbur  2:17.94    2:19.01 q      
                 32.85      1:07.97 (35.12)
        1:44.07 (36.10)     2:19.01 (34.94)
 22 Amanda Carner    20 Una TNAQ-SE       2:16.96    2:19.11 q      
                 32.98      1:08.70 (35.72)
        1:44.15 (35.45)     2:19.11 (34.96)
 23 Christina Leand  19 Una TNAQ-SE       2:15.94    2:19.44 q      
                 32.13      1:07.92 (35.79)
        1:43.63 (35.71)     2:19.44 (35.81)
 24 Alexandra Lupto  17 Eagle Swim Assoc  2:20.58    2:19.57 q      
                 32.66      1:08.05 (35.39)
        1:43.19 (35.14)     2:19.57 (36.38)
 25 Allie Day        21 Indiana Universi  2:16.54    2:19.66 q      
                 33.39      1:08.69 (35.30)
        1:44.81 (36.12)     2:19.66 (34.85)
 26 Heather Merritt  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.32    2:19.67 q      
                 33.69      1:09.15 (35.46)
        1:44.23 (35.08)     2:19.67 (35.44)
 27 Ashlee Linn      21 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:13.23    2:19.71 q      
                 33.50      1:09.21 (35.71)
        1:44.33 (35.12)     2:19.71 (35.38)
 28 Kaitlin Pawlowi  21 Una NCAP-PV       2:18.16    2:19.94 q      
                 34.14      1:09.17 (35.03)
        1:45.48 (36.31)     2:19.94 (34.46)
 29 Abby Chin        20 Una UOFL-KY       2:20.42    2:20.21 q      
                 33.24      1:08.26 (35.02)
        1:44.04 (35.78)     2:20.21 (36.17)
 30 *Dorina Szekere  21 Indiana Universi  2:13.04    2:20.45 q      
                 33.63      1:09.68 (36.05)
        1:45.27 (35.59)     2:20.45 (35.18)
 31 Ellen Williamso  21 Cavalier Swimmin  2:11.71    2:20.75 q      
                 33.07      1:09.23 (36.16)
        1:45.01 (35.78)     2:20.75 (35.74)
 32 Micah Bohon      18 Mount Pleasant S  2:19.28    2:21.26 q      
                 34.35      1:10.86 (36.51)
        1:46.02 (35.16)     2:21.26 (35.24)
 33 Kenzie Buss      19 Una UOFL-KY       1:58.00Y   2:21.42        
                 32.94      1:08.65 (35.71)
        1:45.90 (37.25)     2:21.42 (35.52)
 34 Bayley Stewart   14 Loveland Swim Cl  2:20.32    2:21.44        
                 32.35      1:08.37 (36.02)
        1:44.89 (36.52)     2:21.44 (36.55)
 35 Lauren Reynolds  19 Lakeland Area Sw  2:20.09    2:21.51        
                 33.53      1:09.48 (35.95)
        1:45.40 (35.92)     2:21.51 (36.11)
 36 Madison Hahn     19 Una TNAQ-SE       2:17.20    2:21.75        
                 33.31      1:08.74 (35.43)
        1:45.91 (37.17)     2:21.75 (35.84)
 37 Lauren James     17 North Baltimore-  2:20.22    2:21.85        
                 33.86      1:09.14 (35.28)
        1:46.27 (37.13)     2:21.85 (35.58)
 38 Robyn Dryer      16 Nation''s Capital  2:18.74    2:22.01        
                 33.58      1:08.95 (35.37)
        1:46.27 (37.32)     2:22.01 (35.74)
 39 Megan Byrnes     15 Nation''s Capital  2:17.21    2:22.10        
                 33.23      1:09.06 (35.83)
        1:45.31 (36.25)     2:22.10 (36.79)
 40 *Fernanda Gonza  24 Gator Swim Club-  2:12.33    2:22.31        
                 32.77      1:08.79 (36.02)
        1:45.28 (36.49)     2:22.31 (37.03)
 41 Rebekah Land     20 Club Huskers-MW   1:58.69Y   2:22.51        
                 33.04      1:09.43 (36.39)
        1:46.71 (37.28)     2:22.51 (35.80)
 42 Madisyn Cox      18 Unattached-ST     2:19.00    2:23.06        
                 33.69      1:10.08 (36.39)
        1:46.23 (36.15)     2:23.06 (36.83)
 43 Christina Paspa  16 Phoenix Aquatic-  2:20.15    2:23.20        
                 32.18      1:09.01 (36.83)
        1:46.46 (37.45)     2:23.20 (36.74)
 44 Stephanie Nelso  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.14    2:23.31        
                 32.47      1:08.88 (36.41)
        1:46.35 (37.47)     2:23.31 (36.96)
 44 Maggie D''Innoce  19 Una SCAL-CA       2:16.42    2:23.31        
                 33.17      1:08.74 (35.57)
        1:45.88 (37.14)     2:23.31 (37.43)
 46 Emily Duff       20 Liberty Aquatics  1:57.52Y   2:23.56        
                 34.02      1:10.10 (36.08)
        1:46.72 (36.62)     2:23.56 (36.84)
 47 Sierra Kuhn      20 Una GSC-FL        2:12.33    2:24.10        
                 34.17      1:11.08 (36.91)
        1:47.32 (36.24)     2:24.10 (36.78)
 48 *Annika Grewal   16 Swim Ontario      2:17.48    2:24.17        
                 33.40      1:09.67 (36.27)
        1:47.10 (37.43)     2:24.17 (37.07)
 49 Isabel Obregon   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:19.67    2:25.20        
                 34.29      1:11.24 (36.95)
        1:48.67 (37.43)     2:25.20 (36.53)
 50 Mary Leary       19 UN-MI             2:20.10    2:25.68        
                 34.78      1:11.26 (36.48)
        1:48.69 (37.43)     2:25.68 (36.99)
 51 Megan Kingsley   18 Mount Pleasant S  1:57.95Y   2:27.88        
                 33.71      1:10.61 (36.90)
        1:48.74 (38.13)     2:27.88 (39.14)
 52 *Theresa Michal  22 Una GSC-FL        2:16.50    2:28.21        
                 33.85      1:11.60 (37.75)
        1:49.64 (38.04)     2:28.21 (38.57)
 53 Maria Sheridan   18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.51    2:28.64        
                 34.72      1:12.38 (37.66)
        1:50.08 (37.70)     2:28.64 (38.56)
 54 Brooke Rubendal  16 Triangle Aquatic  2:17.90    2:29.68        
                 34.27      1:12.42 (38.15)
        1:50.40 (37.98)     2:29.68 (39.28)
 -- Stephanie Kinse  22 Unattached-SE     1:58.61Y        NS        
 -- Kathleen Baker   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.23         NS        
 -- *Sinead Russell  20 Gator Swim Club-  2:08.76        SCR        
 -- *Daniela Rueda   20 Columbia Univers  1:59.32Y       SCR        
 -- Lexi Laird       21 Unattached-IN     1:59.90Y       SCR        
 -- Meredith Hoover  21 North Carolina A  2:03.90Y       SCR        
 -- Kendall Surhoff  20 North Carolina A  2:23.30        SCR        
 -- Annie Harrison   19 U of N. Carolina  2:12.00        SCR        
 -- Jordan Mattern   21 Athens Bulldog S  2:18.03        SCR        
 -- *Emma Lockyer    17 Thunder Bay       2:26.21        SCR        
 -- *Kristina Stein  18 Una UOFL-KY       1:56.93Y       SCR        
 -- Salena Huang     21 Una COL-MR        1:59.79Y       SCR        
 -- Bebe Thompson    15 Empire Swimming-  2:00.87Y       SCR        
 -- Courtney Bartho  19 Cavalier Swimmin  2:15.16        SCR        
 -- *Luka Szynal     20 Firestone Akron-  1:58.59Y       SCR        
 -- Gianna Garcia    15 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:28.96        SCR        
 -- Sarah Williford  20 Una BUZZ-GA       2:05.58Y       SCR        
 -- Harley Lopez Mi  15 Bolles School Sh  2:20.12        SCR        
 -- Nicole Emery     18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:16.80        SCR        
 -- Claudia Casale   18 Badger Swim Club  2:20.31        SCR        
 -- Kaitlin Harty    16 Greenwood Memori  2:10.38        SCR        
 -- Lauren Baguley   21 Navy Swimming-MD  1:58.30Y       SCR        
 -- Jinan Andrews    18 Phoenix Aquatic-  2:29.07        SCR        
 -- Ariel Barber     18 Suburban Seahawk  2:23.81        SCR        
 -- *Breanne Siwick  19 Manta             2:17.16        SCR        
 -- *Kirsty Coventr  30 Una MAC-NC        2:08.14        SCR        
 -- Charlotte Meyer  19 Navy Swimming-MD  2:17.06        SCR        
 -- *Rebecca MacPhe  18 Nova Scotia       2:23.21        SCR        


 Event 35  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
     American: A 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:53.08  7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
                 2:04.39  NAT Summer Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tyler Clary      25 Una MAC-NC        1:53.41    1:58.88 qNAT   
                 28.31        58.63 (30.32)
        1:28.44 (29.81)     1:58.88 (30.44)
  2 *Arkady Vyatcha  30 New York Athleti  1:56.70    1:58.94 qNAT   
                 28.22        58.38 (30.16)
        1:28.63 (30.25)     1:58.94 (30.31)
  3 *Omar Pinzon     24 Bolles School Sh  1:58.12    2:01.00 qNAT   
                 28.67        59.57 (30.90)
        1:30.27 (30.70)     2:01.00 (30.73)
  4 Connor Green     18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:59.01    2:01.36 qNAT   
                 28.84        59.72 (30.88)
        1:30.30 (30.58)     2:01.36 (31.06)
  5 *Corey Main      19 Gator Swim Club-  1:59.67    2:02.03 qNAT   
                 28.37        59.49 (31.12)
        1:30.30 (30.81)     2:02.03 (31.73)
  6 Drew teDuits     20 Unattached-WI     1:56.83    2:02.98 qNAT   
                 28.42        59.69 (31.27)
        1:31.12 (31.43)     2:02.98 (31.86)
  7 James Wells      22 Badger Swim Club  2:01.55    2:03.52 qNAT   
                 28.11        59.50 (31.39)
        1:31.34 (31.84)     2:03.52 (32.18)
  8 *Charlie Boldis  21 Great Britain     1:58.88    2:03.53 qNAT   
                 29.24        59.97 (30.73)
        1:32.02 (32.05)     2:03.53 (31.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tynan Stewart    19 Unattached-MS     2:00.02    2:03.83 qNAT   
                 29.44      1:00.78 (31.34)
        1:32.65 (31.87)     2:03.83 (31.18)
  9 Carter Griffin   19 Univ Denver Hill  2:00.42    2:03.83 qNAT   
                 30.08      1:01.17 (31.09)
        1:32.83 (31.66)     2:03.83 (31.00)
 11 Eugene Godsoe    26 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:01.00    2:04.31 qNAT   
                 29.21      1:00.69 (31.48)
        1:33.34 (32.65)     2:04.31 (30.97)
 12 *Yeziel Morales  18 Bayamon           2:04.95    2:04.95 q      
                 29.43      1:00.86 (31.43)
        1:33.16 (32.30)     2:04.95 (31.79)
 13 *Jonathan Carli  21 Great Britain     1:59.50    2:05.12 q      
                 27.98        59.00 (31.02)
        1:31.30 (32.30)     2:05.12 (33.82)
 14 Koya Osada       18 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:04.87    2:05.66 q      
                 29.60      1:02.06 (32.46)
        1:33.65 (31.59)     2:05.66 (32.01)
 15 Joey Reilman     17 Firestone Akron-  2:03.11    2:05.70 q      
                 29.01      1:01.00 (31.99)
        1:33.33 (32.33)     2:05.70 (32.37)
 16 Jay Litherland   18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.22    2:06.60 q      
                 30.20      1:02.16 (31.96)
        1:34.94 (32.78)     2:06.60 (31.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew Seliskar  17 Nation''s Capital  2:05.15    2:07.39 q      
                 29.81      1:02.65 (32.84)
        1:35.06 (32.41)     2:07.39 (32.33)
 18 Alex Walton      17 Iowa City Eels S  2:06.45    2:07.74 q      
                 29.07      1:01.52 (32.45)
        1:34.29 (32.77)     2:07.74 (33.45)
 19 Wesley McGovern  16 Tampa Bay  Aquat  2:06.64    2:07.98 q      
                 29.83      1:02.52 (32.69)
        1:35.30 (32.78)     2:07.98 (32.68)
 20 Kevin Litherlan  18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:06.18    2:08.11 q      
                 30.65      1:03.34 (32.69)
        1:35.63 (32.29)     2:08.11 (32.48)
 21 *Luis Rojas      23 Lakeland Area Sw  2:03.26    2:08.30 q      
                 30.09      1:03.42 (33.33)
        1:35.83 (32.41)     2:08.30 (32.47)
 22 Nathan Murray    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.32    2:08.62 q      
                 31.37      1:04.23 (32.86)
        1:37.04 (32.81)     2:08.62 (31.58)
 23 Steve Schmuhl    21 Indiana Universi  2:01.12    2:08.74 q      
                 29.60      1:01.44 (31.84)
        1:34.11 (32.67)     2:08.74 (34.63)
 24 Austin Manganie  20 Una GSC-FL        2:04.55    2:08.78 q      
                 30.26      1:03.48 (33.22)
        1:36.04 (32.56)     2:08.78 (32.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Connor Signorin  21 Peddie Aquatic A  2:02.83    2:08.97 q      
                 30.87      1:03.22 (32.35)
        1:36.48 (33.26)     2:08.97 (32.49)
 26 Jason Ewart      17 North Baltimore-  2:05.33    2:08.98 q      
                 30.11      1:02.76 (32.65)
        1:36.00 (33.24)     2:08.98 (32.98)
 27 Michael Choate   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:07.82    2:09.15 q      
                 30.20      1:03.41 (33.21)
        1:36.03 (32.62)     2:09.15 (33.12)
 28 *Matthew Mac     16 Swim Ontario      2:04.24    2:09.22 q      
                 30.48      1:02.77 (32.29)
        1:36.70 (33.93)     2:09.22 (32.52)
 29 Christopher Mur  16 Una NCAP-PV       2:07.58    2:09.52 q      
                 30.56      1:03.07 (32.51)
        1:36.93 (33.86)     2:09.52 (32.59)
 30 Connor Williams  18 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:07.60    2:09.55 q      
                 30.25      1:02.94 (32.69)
        1:35.94 (33.00)     2:09.55 (33.61)
 31 *Marshal Parker  18 Canada            2:08.52    2:09.89 q      
                 30.89      1:04.20 (33.31)
        1:37.22 (33.02)     2:09.89 (32.67)
 32 Zachary Lierley  19 Una TG-SC         2:02.82    2:10.25 q      
                 31.35      1:03.89 (32.54)
        1:37.31 (33.42)     2:10.25 (32.94)
 32 Alex Martin      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:06.63    2:10.25 q      
                 30.46      1:03.58 (33.12)
        1:37.42 (33.84)     2:10.25 (32.83)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 34 Chase Kalisz     20 North Baltimore-  2:04.97    2:10.48        
                 30.37      1:04.19 (33.82)
        1:36.71 (32.52)     2:10.48 (33.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Connor Kalisz    18 North Baltimore-  2:06.56    2:10.73        
                 30.43      1:03.64 (33.21)
        1:36.91 (33.27)     2:10.73 (33.82)
 36 Brennan Balogh   17 Lincoln Select S  2:04.46    2:10.84        
                 30.29      1:03.75 (33.46)
      2:10.84 (1:07.09)                    
 37 Mike Camper      20 Wolfpack Elite-N  2:01.32    2:11.07        
                 30.71      1:04.03 (33.32)
        1:37.32 (33.29)     2:11.07 (33.75)
 38 *David Sharpe    23 Nova Scotia       2:06.38    2:11.16        
                 31.19      1:04.11 (32.92)
        1:38.15 (34.04)     2:11.16 (33.01)
 39 Wilson Beckman   17 Munster Swim Clu  2:07.85    2:11.33        
                 31.20      1:04.98 (33.78)
        1:38.75 (33.77)     2:11.33 (32.58)
 40 Bob Glover       19 Indiana Universi  2:05.62    2:11.69        
                 29.83      1:03.26 (33.43)
        1:37.22 (33.96)     2:11.69 (34.47)
 41 Jian Wang        20 Gator Swim Club-  2:04.25    2:12.26        
                 30.11      1:03.22 (33.11)
        1:38.36 (35.14)     2:12.26 (33.90)
 42 *Javier Barrena  17 Bolles School Sh  2:04.86    2:12.28        
                 30.38      1:03.31 (32.93)
        1:38.09 (34.78)     2:12.28 (34.19)
 43 Jimmy Dagley     19 Una TNAQ-SE       2:05.12    2:12.38        
                 30.98      1:04.39 (33.41)
        1:38.73 (34.34)     2:12.38 (33.65)
 44 Eugene Tee       20 North Carolina A  2:06.95    2:12.65        
                 32.01      1:05.82 (33.81)
        1:40.01 (34.19)     2:12.65 (32.64)
 45 *Anival Rodrigu  21 Lakeland Area Sw  2:03.99    2:12.72        
                 29.11      1:02.39 (33.28)
        1:37.00 (34.61)     2:12.72 (35.72)
 46 *Benjamin Henge  16 Nova Scotia       2:07.44    2:12.87        
                 30.40      1:03.63 (33.23)
        1:37.99 (34.36)     2:12.87 (34.88)
 47 *Caio Batista    16 Bolles School Sh  2:08.29    2:14.02        
                 30.89      1:04.16 (33.27)
        1:39.34 (35.18)     2:14.02 (34.68)
 48 Matthew Thompso  21 West Florida Lig  2:04.36    2:14.17        
                 31.21      1:04.76 (33.55)
        1:38.87 (34.11)     2:14.17 (35.30)
 49 Alec Cohen       20 Stingrays-GA      2:07.82    2:14.19        
                 30.40      1:03.24 (32.84)
        1:38.52 (35.28)     2:14.19 (35.67)
 50 Austin Snyder    20 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.74    2:14.29        
                 31.40      1:05.57 (34.17)
        1:40.70 (35.13)     2:14.29 (33.59)
 51 *Jean Gomez      23 Delfines          2:07.24    2:14.43        
                 31.59      1:05.37 (33.78)
        1:40.28 (34.91)     2:14.43 (34.15)
 52 Matt Kwatyra     20 North Carolina A  2:06.49    2:14.59        
                 31.72      1:05.23 (33.51)
        1:40.31 (35.08)     2:14.59 (34.28)
 53 John Baker       18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.10    2:14.91        
                 30.80      1:05.23 (34.43)
        1:39.76 (34.53)     2:14.91 (35.15)
 54 Justin Kaisrlik  20 Una GSC-FL        2:07.99    2:16.04        
                 31.61      1:06.01 (34.40)
        1:41.34 (35.33)     2:16.04 (34.70)
 -- *Pedro Oliveira  26 Cardinal Aquatic  1:58.83         NS        
 -- Steven Richards  18 Eagle Swim Assoc  2:08.52         NS        
 -- *Maicoll Gomez   16 Carter Center-VA  2:13.27        SCR        
 -- *Sebastien Rous  23 Gator Swim Club-  2:02.77        SCR        
 -- Colin Hamilton   21 Bolles School Sh  2:07.05        SCR        
 -- Justin Morrell   19 North Carolina A  2:15.87        SCR        
 -- Nicolas Graesse  20 North Carolina A  2:06.65        SCR        
 -- Will Macmillan   16 North Carolina A  2:16.26        SCR        
 -- Ryan Wagner      17 Phoenix Aquatic-  2:16.07        SCR        
 -- Patrick Myers    21 North Carolina A  2:02.25        SCR        
 -- *Samet Alkan     16 North Baltimore-  2:11.67        SCR        
 -- Ryan Lochte      29 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.79        SCR        
 -- Cole Buese       17 North Baltimore-  2:05.86        SCR        
 -- Nick Thoman      28 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.06        SCR        
 -- Garrett Simpson  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.11Y       SCR        
 -- Patrick Conaton  18 Badger Swim Club  2:02.18        SCR        
 -- Declan Kennon    17 Badger Swim Club  1:50.22Y       SCR        
 -- Ryan Peters      18 Tampa Bay  Aquat  1:49.85Y       SCR        
 -- David Carlson    19 Navy Swimming-MD  1:50.15Y       SCR        
 -- Evan Pinion      19 Tennessee Aquati  1:48.63Y       SCR        
 -- Ryan Harty       17 Greenwood Memori  2:02.18        SCR        
 -- Matthew Josa     19 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.76        SCR        
 -- Ian Rainey       18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:07.72        SCR        
 -- Jack Gunning     17 Stingrays-GA      2:07.10        SCR        
 -- Nathon Burwick   18 Stingrays-GA      2:09.26        SCR        


 Event 36  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 52.07  7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER
     American: A 53.02  7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA
    U.S. Open: O 53.30  5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS
                 56.69  NAT Summer Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  58.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Allison Schmitt  23 North Baltimore-    53.94      55.25 qNAT   
                 27.20        55.25 (28.05)
  2 *Arianna Vander  24 SwimMAC Carolina    53.73      55.36 qNAT   
                 26.03        55.36 (29.33)
  3 Madison Kennedy  26 SwimMAC Carolina    54.45      55.77 qNAT   
                 26.89        55.77 (28.88)
  4 Megan Romano     23 Athens Bulldog S    53.90      55.92 qNAT   
                 27.08        55.92 (28.84)
  5 Shannon Vreelan  22 Athens Bulldog S    53.83      56.04 qNAT   
                 27.44        56.04 (28.60)
  6 *Rebecca Guy     21 Great Britain       55.57      56.26 qNAT   
                 27.20        56.26 (29.06)
  7 Cierra Runge     18 North Baltimore-    55.16      56.47 qNAT   
                 27.49        56.47 (28.98)
  8 *Jessica Lloyd   19 Great Britain       54.95      56.54 qNAT   
                 27.62        56.54 (28.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ivy Martin       20 Unattached-WI       55.83      56.56 qNAT   
                 27.19        56.56 (29.37)
 10 Amanda Weir      28 SwimAtlanta-GA      54.14      56.78 q      
                 27.43        56.78 (29.35)
 11 *Michelle Willi  23 Ohio State Swim-    55.53      56.85 q      
                 27.58        56.85 (29.27)
 12 Jessica Hardy    27 Trojan-CA           53.86      56.87 q      
                 27.23        56.87 (29.64)
 13 Faith Johnson    19 Una TNAQ-SE         55.92      56.96 q      
                 27.19        56.96 (29.77)
 14 *Patricia Castr  21 SwimMAC Carolina    56.00      57.25 q      
                 27.62        57.25 (29.63)
 15 Kelsi Worrell    19 Una UOFL-KY         56.22      57.30 q      
                 27.77        57.30 (29.53)
 15 Anastasia Bogda  20 MKD                 56.93      57.30 q      
                 27.34        57.30 (29.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ali Deloof       19 Club Wolverine-M    57.94      57.33 q      
                 27.51        57.33 (29.82)
 18 Katie Meili      23 SwimMAC Carolina    56.15      57.49 q      
                 27.89        57.49 (29.60)
 18 *Aliena Schmidt  21 Ohio State Swim-    56.43      57.49 q      
                 27.52        57.49 (29.97)
 20 *Sam Cheverton   25 Ohio State Swim-    55.67      57.51 q      
                 28.21        57.51 (29.30)
 21 Kathleen Baker   17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.49      57.68 q      
                 28.07        57.68 (29.61)
 22 *Jessica Campos  21 Valle Elite         56.43      57.72 q      
                 27.93        57.72 (29.79)
 23 Emily Allen      17 North Mecklenbur    56.52      57.78 q      
                 28.08        57.78 (29.70)
 24 Leah Smith       19 Cavalier Swimmin    57.00      57.79 q      
                 27.67        57.79 (30.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Christina Lappi  15 North Mecklenbur    57.73      57.89 q      
                 28.15        57.89 (29.74)
 26 *Kate Mills      25 Real Canoe          57.32      57.96 q      
                 28.08        57.96 (29.88)
 27 *Andrea Knepper  21 Una UOFL-KY         57.13      58.08 q      
                 27.60        58.08 (30.48)
 28 Alex Norris      22 Ohio State Swim-    57.16      58.11 q      
                 28.45        58.11 (29.66)
 29 Jessica Merritt  16 SwimMAC Carolina    57.30      58.13 q      
                 28.43        58.13 (29.70)
 29 *Ting Wen Quah   21 Team Bruin-CA       56.70      58.13 q      
                 27.69        58.13 (30.44)
 31 Becca Postoll    17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.83      58.16 q      
                 28.25        58.16 (29.91)
 32 Zoe Mattingly    20 Club Wolverine-M    57.64      58.31 q      
                 27.90        58.31 (30.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kasey Schmidt    16 Bolles School Sh    57.74      58.36        
                 27.27        58.36 (31.09)
 34 *Claudia Goswel  19 Club Wolverine-M    57.53      58.48        
                 28.55        58.48 (29.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Nora McCullagh   16 SwimMAC Carolina    56.14      58.57        
                 27.93        58.57 (30.64)
 36 Danielle Siverl  21 North Carolina A    56.46      58.58        
                 28.36        58.58 (30.22)
 37 Lauren Rhodes    18 SwimMAC Carolina    56.95      58.63        
                 28.85        58.63 (29.78)
 38 Patricia Forres  19 Georgia Coastal-    57.49      58.65        
                 28.27        58.65 (30.38)
 39 Marta Ciesla     15 Pine Crest Swimm    57.84      58.69        
                 27.93        58.69 (30.76)
 40 Caroline Simmon  23 Unattached-SE       57.16      58.79        
                 27.90        58.79 (30.89)
 41 Lisa Boyce       20 Unattached-NJ       57.02      58.81        
                 28.84        58.81 (29.97)
 42 Chloe Sutton     22 Seal Innovation-    57.58      58.88        
                 29.16        58.88 (29.72)
 43 Gretchen Jaques  21 Longhorn Aquatic    57.09      58.91        
                 28.13        58.91 (30.78)
 44 Lindsey McKnigh  20 Swim Ft Lauderda    57.10      58.92        
                 28.35        58.92 (30.57)
 44 *Ariel Weech     22 Club Huskers-MW     57.56      58.92        
                 28.04        58.92 (30.88)
 46 Heidi Miller     18 Una NBAC-MD         56.23      59.06        
                 27.95        59.06 (31.11)
 47 *Kennedy Goss    17 Swim Ontario        56.53      59.26        
                 28.57        59.26 (30.69)
 48 Rachel Brown     16 YMCA of Northwes    57.74      59.33        
                 28.41        59.33 (30.92)
 49 *Sharalynn Miss  19 Club Wolverine-M    57.87      59.72        
                 28.47        59.72 (31.25)
 50 Lauren Harringt  21 Athens Bulldog S    57.49    1:00.14        
                 28.75      1:00.14 (31.39)
 51 Anna Wujciak     19 Flint ''Y'' Falcon    57.46    1:00.46        
                 28.99      1:00.46 (31.47)
 52 Maddy Smart      19 Cavalier Swimmin    57.38    1:00.53        
                 29.38      1:00.53 (31.15)
 53 Addisynn Bursch  19 Wolfpack Elite-N    57.78    1:01.26        
                 29.32      1:01.26 (31.94)
 -- Tasija Karosas   18 Unattached-ST       56.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hannah Lincoln   20 Marlins of Ralei    57.85         NS        
 -- Lauren Barber    17 Jewish Community    57.82         NS        
 -- Kylie Jordan     16 Nation''s Capital    50.97Y       SCR        
 -- *Nina Rangelova  23 Southern Methodi    55.52        SCR        
 -- Madisyn Cox      18 Unattached-ST       58.91        SCR        
 -- *Isabella Arcil  20 Valle Elite         56.48        SCR        
 -- Jinan Andrews    18 Phoenix Aquatic-    59.83        SCR        
 -- Charlsie Lincol  21 Marlins of Ralei    55.49Y       SCR        
 -- *Marne Erasmus   18 Southern Methodi    50.08Y       SCR        
 -- *Lotta Nevalain  19 Wolfpack Elite-N    56.59        SCR        
 -- Allison Haufler  20 North Carolina A  1:02.16        SCR        
 -- Lauren Perdue    22 SwimMAC Carolina    55.97        SCR        
 -- Stephanie Peaco  21 North Carolina A    51.07Y       SCR        
 -- Mary Pelton      16 North Baltimore-    57.49        SCR        
 -- *Emma Lockyer    17 Thunder Bay       1:00.10        SCR        
 -- Meghan Dupay     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.31        SCR        
 -- Jordan Mattern   21 Athens Bulldog S    58.22        SCR        
 -- Salena Huang     21 Una COL-MR          51.13Y       SCR        
 -- Annie Lane       18 Carter Center-VA    59.18        SCR        
 -- Trudiann Patric  18 Una COL-MR          53.23Y       SCR        
 -- Mikaila Gaffey   19 Columbia Univers    59.58        SCR        
 -- Cassidy Bayer    14 Nation''s Capital    50.80Y       SCR        
 -- Christie Jensen  17 Newburgh Sea Cre  1:03.77        SCR        
 -- Darby Wayner     17 Georgia Coastal-    58.79        SCR        
 -- Kait Flederbach  22 Badger Swim Club    55.68        SCR        
 -- Heather Kiger    19 Una TNAQ-SE         52.31Y       SCR        
 -- Brooke Hansen    17 Loveland Swim Cl    58.19        SCR        
 -- Kelsey Drake     15 Un-Cedar Rapids-    59.92        SCR        
 -- Ashley Drazkows  20 Firestone Akron-  1:02.53        SCR        
 -- Mallory Remick   20 Una PTAC-NJ         50.72Y       SCR        
 -- Emily Sarratt    17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:01.34        SCR        
 -- Gianna Garcia    15 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:01.07        SCR        
 -- Heather McCorke  18 Liberty Aquatics  1:00.75        SCR        
 -- Courtney Bartho  19 Cavalier Swimmin    52.75Y       SCR        
 -- Ariel Barber     18 Suburban Seahawk    58.88        SCR        
 -- Isabel Obregon   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.85        SCR        
 -- Harley Lopez Mi  15 Bolles School Sh    59.86        SCR        
 -- Madison Pujadas  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.72        SCR        
 -- Mary O''Doherty   21 Gardner-Webb Uni    51.63Y       SCR        
 -- Brittany Usinge  16 Walnut Creek Aqu    58.90        SCR        
 -- Kristin Vandeve  20 Liberty Aquatics    59.77        SCR        
 -- Valerie Yoshimu  17 Suburban Seahawk    57.48        SCR        
 -- Kaitlin Harty    16 Greenwood Memori    50.90Y       SCR        


 Event 37  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 46.91  7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA
     American: A 47.33  7/30/2009 David Walters, USA
    U.S. Open: O 47.58  7/2/2008  Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl
                 50.89  NAT Summer Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  52.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 *Bruno Fratus    24 Auburn Aquatics-    49.13      49.47 qNAT   
                 23.27        49.47 (26.20)
  2 Anthony Ervin    32 California Aquat    48.49      50.25 qNAT   
                 23.79        50.25 (26.46)
  3 Conor Dwyer      25 North Baltimore-    48.94      50.58 qNAT   
  4 *Thiago Pereira  28 Brazil              49.25      50.73 qNAT   
                 24.48        50.73 (26.25)
  5 Mark Weber       23 SwimMAC Carolina    51.34      50.77 qNAT   
                 24.09        50.77 (26.68)
  6 *Yannick Agnel   21 North Baltimore-    47.84      50.80 qNAT   
                 24.52        50.80 (26.28)
  7 Jonathan Boffa   21 Wolfpack Elite-N    49.97      50.92 q      
                 24.36        50.92 (26.56)
  8 *Kristian Gkolo  20 Greece              49.56      50.95 q      
                 24.32        50.95 (26.63)
  9 Cullen Jones     30 SwimMAC Carolina    48.46      51.01 q      
                 24.43        51.01 (26.58)
 10 *Yuri Kisil      18 Canada              49.87      51.05 q      
                 24.56        51.05 (26.49)
 11 *Miguel Ortiz    23 Club Wolverine-M    49.48      51.10 q      
 12 *Anders Lie Nie  23 Club Wolverine-M    50.52      51.12 q      
                 25.00        51.12 (26.12)
 13 Dax Hill         23 SwimMAC Carolina    49.17      51.19 q      
                 24.18        51.19 (27.01)
 14 Matt McLean      26 North Baltimore-    50.13      51.20 q      
                 25.09        51.20 (26.11)
 15 Shane Ryan       20 Unattached-MA       50.25      51.27 q      
                 24.50        51.27 (26.77)
 16 *Bruno Ortiz     21 Club Wolverine-M    51.18      51.39 q      
                 24.76        51.39 (26.63)
 17 Michael Klueh    27 Club Wolverine-M    49.76      51.44 q      
                 25.54        51.44 (25.90)
 18 Michael Wynalda  22 Club Wolverine-M    49.57      51.45 q      
                 24.84        51.45 (26.61)
 19 Josh Schneider   26 New York Athleti    49.37      51.50 q      
                 24.54        51.50 (26.96)
 20 Kyle Darmody     19 Auburn Universit    50.13      51.58 q      
                 24.20        51.58 (27.38)
 21 *Matias Koski    19 Dynamo Swim Club    50.96      51.60 q      
                 24.85        51.60 (26.75)
 22 *Doga Celik      22 North Baltimore-    49.64      51.61 q      
                 24.68        51.61 (26.93)
 23 Justin Glanda    21 Club Wolverine-M    50.12      51.75 q      
                 25.48        51.75 (26.27)
 24 Eugene Godsoe    26 Palo Alto Stanfo    50.01      51.78 q      
                 25.64        51.78 (26.14)
 25 *Evan Van Moerk  20 Guelph Marlin       51.35      51.81 q      
                 25.00        51.81 (26.81)
 26 *Stefan Milosev  18 Canada              50.76      51.85 q      
                 25.23        51.85 (26.62)
 27 Steven Richards  18 Eagle Swim Assoc    51.04      51.86 q      
                 25.27        51.86 (26.59)
 28 Michael Chadwic  19 SwimMAC Carolina    51.30      51.93 q      
                 25.56        51.93 (26.37)
 29 *Joseph Schooli  18 Bolles School Sh    51.47      51.97 q      
                 25.25        51.97 (26.72)
 30 *Corey Main      19 Gator Swim Club-    50.16      51.98 q      
                 25.82        51.98 (26.16)
 31 Tim Phillips     23 SwimMAC Carolina    49.77      52.03 q      
                 24.87        52.03 (27.16)
 32 *Anze Tavcar     19 Indiana Universi    49.98      52.11 q      
                 25.71        52.11 (26.40)
 33 *Pawel Werner    21 Gator Swim Club-    50.63      52.14        
                 25.09        52.14 (27.05)
 34 Roy Burch        28 SwimMAC Carolina    50.66      52.16        
                 24.60        52.16 (27.56)
 35 *Mario Todorovi  25 Bolles School Sh    49.80      52.33        
                 25.31        52.33 (27.02)
 36 Townley Haas     17 NOVA of Virginia    50.60      52.36        
                 25.71        52.36 (26.65)
 37 *Mitch D''Arrigo  19 Gator Swim Club-    50.87      52.42        
                 26.09        52.42 (26.33)
 37 *Junya Koga      26 Club Wolverine-M    49.48      52.42        
                 25.01        52.42 (27.41)
 39 Sean Fletcher    22 Unattached-PV       51.08      52.57        
                 25.52        52.57 (27.05)
 40 *Mitchel Ferrar  17 Canada              51.53      52.58        
                 25.56        52.58 (27.02)
 41 Julian Ballesta  19 Club Wolverine-M    51.33      52.65        
                 25.74        52.65 (26.91)
 42 Logan Heck       20 North Carolina A    50.73      52.71        
                 24.89        52.71 (27.82)
 43 *Konstantinos S  26 Una TG-SC           51.46      52.74        
                 25.03        52.74 (27.71)
 44 *Mirando Jarry   18 Canada              51.09      53.02        
                 25.38        53.02 (27.64)
 45 Matt Curby       21 Blue Dolphins-FL    50.52      53.04        
                 25.35        53.04 (27.69)
 46 Michael Andrew   15 Indie Swimming-M    51.30      53.36        
                 25.28        53.36 (28.08)
 47 Troy Tillman     22 Una TNAQ-SE         51.34      53.38        
                 25.13        53.38 (28.25)
 48 *Jesus Marin     21 Lakeland Area Sw    51.52      53.61        
                 25.58        53.61 (28.03)
 49 *Luis Rojas      23 Lakeland Area Sw    50.84      53.75        
                 25.85        53.75 (27.90)
 50 *Andre Brasil    29 Brazil              51.07      53.87        
                 25.61        53.87 (28.26)
 51 *Soeren Dahl     20 Wolfpack Elite-N    51.11      53.96        
                 26.13        53.96 (27.83)
 52 *Marco Gonzalez  22 Valle Elite         51.46      54.66        
                 25.97        54.66 (28.69)
 -- Matt McGinnis    28 YMCA of the Tria    50.16         NS        
 -- Paul Powers      18 Splash Aquatic C    49.94         NS        
 -- Albert Subirats  27 Auburn Aquatics-    49.72         NS        
 -- Charlie Houchin  26 Seal Innovation-    49.64         NS        
 -- Stephen Tarnows  21 Unattached-MA       45.33Y       SCR        
 -- *Marcin Cieslak  22 Gator Swim Club-    44.06Y       SCR        
 -- Azad Al-Barazi   26 Trojan-CA           52.58        SCR        
 -- Bradley Cline    19 Unattached-NC       52.23        SCR        
 -- Colin Hamilton   21 Bolles School Sh    52.29        SCR        
 -- Ross Palazzo     17 Hudson Explorer-    53.43        SCR        
 -- Ryan Harty       17 Greenwood Memori    45.17Y       SCR        
 -- Devyn Hughes     20 Una QU-NC           54.28        SCR        
 -- Scott Johnson    18 Marlins of Ralei    52.96        SCR        
 -- *Rory Julyan     23 Marlins of Ralei    51.78        SCR        
 -- John Shebat      17 Nation''s Capital    52.92        SCR        
 -- Luke Thorsell    17 Nation''s Capital    53.71        SCR        
 -- Arjun Sharma     17 Walnut Creek Aqu    55.83        SCR        
 -- Andrew Seliskar  17 Nation''s Capital    51.77        SCR        
 -- Samuel Lewis     19 North Carolina A    52.78        SCR        
 -- Nicolas Graesse  20 North Carolina A    52.09        SCR        
 -- Karl Krug        24 SwimAtlanta-GA      49.61        SCR        
 -- Evan Baker       17 Nation''s Capital    53.55        SCR        
 -- Noah Cairns      16 North Carolina A    59.45        SCR        
 -- Evan Heldman     16 SwimMAC Carolina    57.44        SCR        
 -- Justin Morrell   19 North Carolina A    54.36        SCR        
 -- Will Macmillan   16 North Carolina A    54.21        SCR        
 -- Jarrett Jones    16 Cape Cod Swim Cl    55.03        SCR        
 -- Zach Edwards     22 Lakeland Area Sw    45.71Y       SCR        
 -- Austin Hirstein  19 Una TNAQ-SE         44.62Y       SCR        
 -- Samuel Magnan    16 Parkland Aquatic    58.11        SCR        
 -- Thomas Duvall    20 North Baltimore-    44.78Y       SCR        
 -- Sam Spurrell     18 Bluefish Swim Cl    55.72        SCR        
 -- Alex Martin      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    45.76Y       SCR        
 -- Alex Walton      17 Iowa City Eels S    55.40        SCR        
 -- Kaan Ozcan       15 North Baltimore-    53.30        SCR        
 -- Tyler Mills      18 Una TNAQ-SE         45.27Y       SCR        
 -- Ryan Lochte      29 SwimMAC Carolina    48.58        SCR        
 -- Ian Silverman    18 North Baltimore-    54.97        SCR        
 -- Patrick Conaton  18 Badger Swim Club    45.25Y       SCR        
 -- Ryan Feeley      22 Badger Swim Club    51.37        SCR        
 -- Michael Phelps   28 North Baltimore-    49.05        SCR        
 -- Michael Hamann   19 Mundelein Mustan    53.45        SCR