ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USMS Short Course Nationals: Day Two
5/2/2014-5/2/2014
Santa Clara, USA


    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/2/2014 - 8:50 AM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 5  Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:21.82  1/28/2012 KATHERINE MILLS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Emig, Briana J         23 LVM               4:50.00    4:41.09  
                 30.47      1:04.52 (34.05)
        1:42.48 (37.96)     2:20.98 (38.50)
        2:59.72 (38.74)     3:39.41 (39.69)
        4:10.78 (31.37)     4:41.09 (30.31)
  2 Smith, Molly A         22 NEM               4:50.96    4:42.48  
                 29.55      1:03.39 (33.84)
        1:40.11 (36.72)     2:15.69 (35.58)
        2:55.95 (40.26)     3:36.64 (40.69)
        4:09.77 (33.13)     4:42.48 (32.71)
  3 Clark, Allison R       23 OREG              4:59.59    4:55.26  
                 32.39      1:08.78 (36.39)
        1:48.13 (39.35)     2:26.40 (38.27)
        3:06.72 (40.32)     3:47.15 (40.43)
        4:21.97 (34.82)     4:55.26 (33.29)
  4 Perez, Elisa C         18 WMAC              5:01.00    5:03.92  
                 31.02      1:06.87 (35.85)
        1:45.55 (38.68)     2:23.49 (37.94)
        3:09.95 (46.46)     3:58.51 (48.56)
        4:30.99 (32.48)     5:03.92 (32.93)
  5 Burmood, Erica S       22 WIND              5:00.00    5:08.51  
                 30.11      1:03.86 (33.75)
        1:42.33 (38.47)     2:21.09 (38.76)
        3:06.66 (45.57)     3:54.20 (47.54)
        4:31.85 (37.65)     5:08.51 (36.66)
 
 Event 5  Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:19.02  2/22/2013 JUSTINE MUELLER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A    26 UC04              4:30.57    4:27.38  
                 27.53        58.80 (31.27)
        1:34.16 (35.36)     2:08.65 (34.49)
        2:47.39 (38.74)     3:26.60 (39.21)
        3:57.67 (31.07)     4:27.38 (29.71)
  2 Friend, Jillian T      27 CVMM              4:55.84    4:54.98  
                 29.45      1:03.64 (34.19)
        1:41.33 (37.69)     2:19.37 (38.04)
        3:01.88 (42.51)     3:44.51 (42.63)
        4:20.22 (35.71)     4:54.98 (34.76)
  3 Hintermeister, Julie   26 GLTR              4:48.36    4:59.94  
                 29.09      1:02.16 (33.07)
        1:40.17 (38.01)     2:18.41 (38.24)
        3:02.10 (43.69)     3:46.60 (44.50)
        4:23.71 (37.11)     4:59.94 (36.23)
  4 Vandam, Kathryn E      29 HOPK              5:00.08    5:00.46  
                 30.50      1:04.70 (34.20)
        1:42.15 (37.45)     2:19.20 (37.05)
        3:03.61 (44.41)     3:49.35 (45.74)
        4:25.67 (36.32)     5:00.46 (34.79)
  5 Ho, Judy               28 ROSE              5:41.65    5:30.79  
                 34.12      1:14.20 (40.08)
        1:56.91 (42.71)     2:39.10 (42.19)
        3:25.47 (46.37)     4:11.12 (45.65)
        4:51.83 (40.71)     5:30.79 (38.96)
 
 Event 5  Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:14.84  1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie L    30 ALEX              4:42.07    4:44.60  
                 30.73      1:06.01 (35.28)
        1:44.12 (38.11)     2:21.70 (37.58)
        3:02.29 (40.59)     3:42.70 (40.41)
        4:14.02 (31.32)     4:44.60 (30.58)
  2 Chase, Courtney B      31 TSUN              5:00.00    4:50.55  
                 30.11      1:03.74 (33.63)
        1:43.29 (39.55)     2:21.27 (37.98)
        3:02.67 (41.40)     3:44.74 (42.07)
        4:18.96 (34.22)     4:50.55 (31.59)
  3 Koht-Phipps, Alicia M  33 SCSC              5:09.55    5:03.49  
                 32.09      1:07.61 (35.52)
        1:47.71 (40.10)     2:27.07 (39.36)
        3:09.61 (42.54)     3:53.05 (43.44)
        4:29.12 (36.07)     5:03.49 (34.37)
  4 Giovanni, Melissa K    34 LVM               5:50.00    5:12.00  
                 30.92      1:08.65 (37.73)
        1:49.26 (40.61)     2:27.96 (38.70)
        3:14.37 (46.41)     4:01.78 (47.41)
        4:38.64 (36.86)     5:12.00 (33.36)
  5 Richardson, Lindsay    34 MICH              4:53.28    5:13.25  
                 31.50      1:09.49 (37.99)
        1:48.47 (38.98)     2:27.86 (39.39)
        3:15.39 (47.53)     4:02.75 (47.36)
        4:38.20 (35.45)     5:13.25 (35.05)
  6 Perrottet, Jennifer K  34 NCMS              5:16.37    5:15.87  
                 32.51      1:09.45 (36.94)
        1:49.21 (39.76)     2:27.74 (38.53)
        3:15.25 (47.51)     4:02.70 (47.45)
        4:40.07 (37.37)     5:15.87 (35.80)
  7 Chinn, Sarah M         30 MAM               5:40.00    5:23.27  
                 35.06      1:15.13 (40.07)
        1:58.23 (43.10)     2:40.21 (41.98)
        3:24.14 (43.93)     4:08.43 (44.29)
        4:46.75 (38.32)     5:23.27 (36.52)
  8 Wetzler, Kari          33 PSM               5:45.00    5:38.94  
                 35.72      1:17.66 (41.94)
        2:02.15 (44.49)     2:46.03 (43.88)
        3:34.50 (48.47)     4:23.74 (49.24)
        5:02.09 (38.35)     5:38.94 (36.85)
  9 VonJentzen, Emily      31 KATS              5:52.96    6:01.20  
                 41.34      1:30.69 (49.35)
        2:19.72 (49.03)     3:05.44 (45.72)
        3:55.39 (49.95)     4:44.80 (49.41)
        5:24.03 (39.23)     6:01.20 (37.17)
 10 Chow, Caroline M       34 MAM               5:52.82    6:09.99  
                 38.09      1:23.53 (45.44)
        2:12.13 (48.60)     2:59.70 (47.57)
        3:52.57 (52.87)     4:45.50 (52.93)
        5:28.11 (42.61)     6:09.99 (41.88)
 11 Stutz, Kathleen J      31 SFTL              6:30.15    6:13.19  
                 42.52      1:30.71 (48.19)
        2:23.36 (52.65)     3:13.76 (50.40)
        4:02.66 (48.90)     4:53.00 (50.34)
        5:33.76 (40.76)     6:13.19 (39.43)
 
 Event 5  Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:24.18  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Jodi L            36 CMS               5:00.91    4:42.35  
                 29.40      1:03.26 (33.86)
        1:40.56 (37.30)     2:17.13 (36.57)
        2:55.77 (38.64)     3:35.27 (39.50)
        4:09.04 (33.77)     4:42.35 (33.31)
  2 Bimson, Sarah C        35 DAM               4:50.00    4:43.16  
                 29.88      1:03.70 (33.82)
        1:43.00 (39.30)     2:20.77 (37.77)
        2:58.81 (38.04)     3:37.12 (38.31)
        4:11.09 (33.97)     4:43.16 (32.07)
  3 Limke, Tobi L          39 NBAC              4:56.48    4:50.90  
                 30.44      1:05.95 (35.51)
        1:42.99 (37.04)     2:19.61 (36.62)
        3:01.08 (41.47)     3:43.27 (42.19)
        4:17.70 (34.43)     4:50.90 (33.20)
  4 Kelsey, Jane M         38 LRC               4:51.14    4:51.05  
                 30.75      1:05.71 (34.96)
        1:42.06 (36.35)     2:18.78 (36.72)
        3:03.03 (44.25)     3:47.92 (44.89)
        4:19.70 (31.78)     4:51.05 (31.35)
  5 Keeler, Susan E        35 WCM               5:15.00    4:51.74  
                 31.65      1:06.68 (35.03)
        1:43.67 (36.99)     2:22.05 (38.38)
        3:02.74 (40.69)     3:45.47 (42.73)
        4:18.99 (33.52)     4:51.74 (32.75)
  6 Smith, Angela R        39 WCM               6:00.00    5:23.79  
                 31.18      1:07.61 (36.43)
        1:50.89 (43.28)     2:32.88 (41.99)
        3:19.25 (46.37)     4:06.69 (47.44)
        4:46.11 (39.42)     5:23.79 (37.68)
  7 Kramer, Stephanie      39 NOVA              5:31.71    5:23.98  
                 34.26      1:15.73 (41.47)
        1:58.36 (42.63)     2:39.24 (40.88)
        3:25.86 (46.62)     4:12.60 (46.74)
        4:48.94 (36.34)     5:23.98 (35.04)
  8 Sullivan, Shannon D    38 NCYM              5:31.64    5:35.32  
                 38.77      1:24.16 (45.39)
        2:04.84 (40.68)     2:44.24 (39.40)
        3:31.46 (47.22)     4:18.88 (47.42)
        4:57.83 (38.95)     5:35.32 (37.49)
  9 Segerson, Karen E      39 PSM               5:44.98    5:35.95  
                 36.30      1:19.65 (43.35)
        2:03.81 (44.16)     2:46.85 (43.04)
        3:34.38 (47.53)     4:22.23 (47.85)
        5:00.92 (38.69)     5:35.95 (35.03)
 10 Kerley, April D        35 SWOM              5:55.60    5:49.87  
                 34.90      1:17.57 (42.67)
        2:02.52 (44.95)     2:45.55 (43.03)
        3:40.45 (54.90)     4:33.70 (53.25)
        5:12.60 (38.90)     5:49.87 (37.27)
 
 Event 5  Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:28.43  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K          43 INDY              4:55.49    4:50.42  
                 29.74      1:03.69 (33.95)
        1:41.83 (38.14)     2:19.77 (37.94)
        3:01.72 (41.95)     3:43.64 (41.92)
        4:17.56 (33.92)     4:50.42 (32.86)
  2 Phifer, Katy K         40 LVM               5:08.99    4:56.98  
                 31.35      1:08.17 (36.82)
        1:45.38 (37.21)     2:21.62 (36.24)
        3:05.16 (43.54)     3:48.14 (42.98)
        4:23.53 (35.39)     4:56.98 (33.45)
  3 Reece, Margaret E      42 WCM               5:12.51    4:57.78  
                 31.54      1:06.43 (34.89)
        1:47.25 (40.82)     2:26.71 (39.46)
        3:09.10 (42.39)     3:51.73 (42.63)
        4:26.04 (34.31)     4:57.78 (31.74)
  4 Davidson, Michelle L   43 GSM               5:27.30    5:17.37  
                 31.83      1:08.90 (37.07)
        1:47.80 (38.90)     2:26.29 (38.49)
        3:16.06 (49.77)     4:05.02 (48.96)
        4:42.30 (37.28)     5:17.37 (35.07)
  5 Hertzer, Cynthia J     44 CRUZ              5:23.70    5:20.15  
                 35.88      1:15.92 (40.04)
        1:58.66 (42.74)     2:39.90 (41.24)
        3:23.73 (43.83)     4:06.95 (43.22)
        4:44.82 (37.87)     5:20.15 (35.33)
  6 Chang, Esther S        41 TAM               5:15.40    5:20.53  
                 35.51      1:16.00 (40.49)
        1:57.62 (41.62)     2:37.80 (40.18)
        3:20.38 (42.58)     4:04.09 (43.71)
        4:43.45 (39.36)     5:20.53 (37.08)
  7 Framke, Erin C         40 CMS               5:24.77    5:21.08  
                 34.50      1:13.67 (39.17)
        1:54.80 (41.13)     2:34.79 (39.99)
        3:20.00 (45.21)     4:05.23 (45.23)
        4:44.19 (38.96)     5:21.08 (36.89)
  8 Stuart, Julie          40 GKMS              5:25.19    5:22.94  
                 33.19      1:11.98 (38.79)
        1:52.82 (40.84)     2:32.43 (39.61)
        3:18.89 (46.46)     4:06.30 (47.41)
        4:45.30 (39.00)     5:22.94 (37.64)
  9 Beeman, Ashley C       42 CONN              5:35.72    5:23.29  
                 33.17      1:11.91 (38.74)
        1:54.82 (42.91)     2:37.55 (42.73)
        3:24.64 (47.09)     4:12.16 (47.52)
        4:48.62 (36.46)     5:23.29 (34.67)
 10 Sondgroth, Tracey A    41 MELO              5:20.64    5:28.29  
                 34.37      1:16.03 (41.66)
        1:58.34 (42.31)     2:41.23 (42.89)
        3:26.27 (45.04)     4:12.61 (46.34)
        4:50.67 (38.06)     5:28.29 (37.62)
 11 Mason, Margaret M      42 GKMS              5:59.00    5:30.01  
                 35.63      1:16.77 (41.14)
        2:00.42 (43.65)     2:43.15 (42.73)
        3:30.90 (47.75)     4:18.78 (47.88)
        4:54.97 (36.19)     5:30.01 (35.04)
 12 Harang, Tracie A       42 AKMS              5:25.00    5:30.56  
                 35.61      1:17.89 (42.28)
        1:59.23 (41.34)     2:40.71 (41.48)
        3:28.50 (47.79)     4:17.19 (48.69)
        4:54.73 (37.54)     5:30.56 (35.83)
 13 Koehler, Deanna C      44 CVMM              5:52.82    5:40.24  
                 35.64      1:17.15 (41.51)
        2:06.80 (49.65)     2:55.71 (48.91)
        3:41.38 (45.67)     4:27.74 (46.36)
        5:04.74 (37.00)     5:40.24 (35.50)
 14 Lindstrom, Chris       41 MVM               6:00.40    5:45.44  
                 37.06      1:20.34 (43.28)
        2:03.81 (43.47)     2:46.31 (42.50)
        3:38.35 (52.04)     4:29.98 (51.63)
        5:08.57 (38.59)     5:45.44 (36.87)
 15 Billeter, Bridget A    42 WCM               5:44.00    5:55.07  
                 35.98      1:19.71 (43.73)
        2:06.99 (47.28)     2:54.70 (47.71)
        3:41.97 (47.27)     4:32.56 (50.59)
        5:14.44 (41.88)     5:55.07 (40.63)
 16 Clarke, Heather        43 PSM               6:47.00    6:28.33  
                 43.38      1:34.97 (51.59)
        2:25.21 (50.24)     3:15.93 (50.72)
        4:09.25 (53.32)     5:02.52 (53.27)
        5:46.90 (44.38)     6:28.33 (41.43)
 17 Volz, Kristin R        40 SFTL              6:43.60    6:53.50  
                 52.19      1:48.00 (55.81)
                                3:37.76 ( )
        4:30.74 (52.98)     5:26.33 (55.59)
        6:12.89 (46.56)     6:53.50 (40.61)
 18 Roost, Jennifer        40 LOM               7:25.00    7:06.15  
                 47.38      1:42.28 (54.90)
      2:43.42 (1:01.14)     3:42.02 (58.60)
        4:38.70 (56.68)     5:35.58 (56.88)
        6:22.30 (46.72)     7:06.15 (43.85)
 19 Singer, Shannon R      44 PSM               7:30.00    7:52.94  
                 53.89    2:01.82 (1:07.93)
      3:03.70 (1:01.88)   4:04.00 (1:00.30)
      5:08.00 (1:04.00)   6:11.71 (1:03.71)
        7:03.88 (52.17)     7:52.94 (49.06)
 
 Event 5  Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:32.87  12/26/2009K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bullock, Sarah A       48 PSM               5:35.00    5:26.14  
                 32.29      1:10.73 (38.44)
        1:53.57 (42.84)     2:35.58 (42.01)
        3:25.12 (49.54)     4:15.00 (49.88)
        4:51.00 (36.00)     5:26.14 (35.14)
  2 Tiedemann, Kate A      45 WM                5:28.48    5:29.00  
                 32.28      1:09.94 (37.66)
        1:52.40 (42.46)     2:34.43 (42.03)
        3:22.52 (48.09)     4:13.22 (50.70)
        4:51.63 (38.41)     5:29.00 (37.37)
  3 Garforth, Emma         46 DAM               5:51.76    5:30.45  
                 35.80      1:18.06 (42.26)
        2:00.56 (42.50)     2:42.98 (42.42)
        3:29.86 (46.88)     4:15.60 (45.74)
        4:53.12 (37.52)     5:30.45 (37.33)
  4 Sheeper, Lisa M        49 MELO              6:00.00    5:32.41  
                 37.08      1:20.17 (43.09)
        2:04.85 (44.68)     2:49.12 (44.27)
        3:34.57 (45.45)     4:20.81 (46.24)
        4:57.02 (36.21)     5:32.41 (35.39)
  5 Vanderpoel, Nicole L   49 CMS               5:38.50    5:33.10  
                 35.65      1:15.53 (39.88)
        1:57.15 (41.62)     2:37.41 (40.26)
        3:28.80 (51.39)     4:21.13 (52.33)
        4:57.66 (36.53)     5:33.10 (35.44)
  6 Perry, Rebecca R       49 MAM               5:40.82    5:34.14  
                 34.87      1:14.55 (39.68)
        1:58.58 (44.03)     2:40.31 (41.73)
        3:29.27 (48.96)     4:18.77 (49.50)
        4:57.83 (39.06)     5:34.14 (36.31)
  7 Barry, Robin B         47 LVM               6:05.86    5:55.79  
                 40.66      1:25.33 (44.67)
        2:14.37 (49.04)     3:00.75 (46.38)
        3:48.87 (48.12)     4:36.38 (47.51)
        5:17.27 (40.89)     5:55.79 (38.52)
  8 Asnault, Wendy         45 CHIC              5:40.55    5:57.43  
                 38.22      1:21.45 (43.23)
        2:09.16 (47.71)     2:57.04 (47.88)
        3:44.85 (47.81)     4:34.11 (49.26)
        5:15.86 (41.75)     5:57.43 (41.57)
  9 Bechhoefer, Marta      46 CRUZ              5:56.00    6:01.37  
                 41.80      1:31.09 (49.29)
        2:18.72 (47.63)     3:06.11 (47.39)
        3:54.11 (48.00)     4:41.66 (47.55)
        5:22.48 (40.82)     6:01.37 (38.89)
 10 Goldsmith, Dara        47 LVM               6:19.05    6:09.77  
                 40.21      1:28.34 (48.13)
        2:12.67 (44.33)     2:56.77 (44.10)
        3:51.59 (54.82)     4:45.05 (53.46)
        5:28.49 (43.44)     6:09.77 (41.28)
 11 Halbrook, Kirsten R    45 MAM               6:30.00    6:33.26  
                 47.09      1:38.96 (51.87)
        2:28.36 (49.40)     3:15.86 (47.50)
        4:10.50 (54.64)     5:05.02 (54.52)
        5:50.21 (45.19)     6:33.26 (43.05)
 
 Event 5  Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:46.15  3/30/2012 JILL HERNANDEZ
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S      53 WCM               5:08.10    4:44.38N 
                 29.58      1:02.90 (33.32)
        1:40.08 (37.18)     2:16.18 (36.10)
        2:57.15 (40.97)     3:39.25 (42.10)
        4:12.54 (33.29)     4:44.38 (31.84)
  2 Steffe, Kathleen       51 CMS               5:06.44    5:09.21  
                 31.49      1:07.13 (35.64)
        1:48.42 (41.29)     2:29.69 (41.27)
        3:13.09 (43.40)     3:58.01 (44.92)
        4:34.16 (36.15)     5:09.21 (35.05)
  3 Ward, Lisa A           50 WCM               5:10.00    5:12.12  
                 33.93      1:10.56 (36.63)
        1:51.69 (41.13)     2:31.46 (39.77)
        3:15.73 (44.27)     4:00.64 (44.91)
        4:37.39 (36.75)     5:12.12 (34.73)
  4 Najjar, Ellie S        52 CMS               5:21.49    5:19.88  
                 33.08      1:11.53 (38.45)
        1:52.24 (40.71)     2:32.05 (39.81)
        3:20.84 (48.79)     4:08.79 (47.95)
        4:45.43 (36.64)     5:19.88 (34.45)
  5 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   51 ARIZ              5:55.49    5:38.56  
                 35.62      1:14.41 (38.79)
        2:00.52 (46.11)     2:46.09 (45.57)
        3:34.86 (48.77)     4:22.53 (47.67)
        5:01.43 (38.90)     5:38.56 (37.13)
  6 Jensen, Sue            53 NEM               5:44.50    5:38.86  
                 35.87      1:17.83 (41.96)
        2:04.29 (46.46)     2:49.51 (45.22)
        3:38.16 (48.65)     4:27.15 (48.99)
        5:04.34 (37.19)     5:38.86 (34.52)
  7 Thayer, Marieke        52 SDSM              5:58.70    6:24.38  
                 39.96      1:29.62 (49.66)
        2:21.44 (51.82)     3:11.05 (49.61)
        4:06.33 (55.28)     5:02.57 (56.24)
        5:43.84 (41.27)     6:24.38 (40.54)
  8 Cushman, Susan         51 LVM               7:20.10    6:39.09  
                 44.15      1:38.38 (54.23)
        2:31.09 (52.71)     3:25.80 (54.71)
        4:19.42 (53.62)     5:13.63 (54.21)
        5:57.59 (43.96)     6:39.09 (41.50)
  9 Rutherford, Kim A      54 CRUZ              7:00.00    7:11.50  
                 47.96      1:42.29 (54.33)
        2:41.43 (59.14)     3:36.65 (55.22)
        4:33.06 (56.41)     5:32.01 (58.95)
        6:24.04 (52.03)     7:11.50 (47.46)
 10 Moure de Godoy, Elva   53 WMST              8:55.00    7:38.72  
                 52.38    1:55.52 (1:03.14)
        2:54.39 (58.87)     3:52.44 (58.05)
      4:55.16 (1:02.72)   5:56.31 (1:01.15)
        6:48.97 (52.66)     7:38.72 (49.75)
 
 Event 5  Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:03.92  5/7/2010  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L          56 UCLA              5:25.03    5:17.59  
                 32.91      1:11.49 (38.58)
        1:53.64 (42.15)     2:34.37 (40.73)
        3:18.54 (44.17)     4:04.38 (45.84)
        4:42.34 (37.96)     5:17.59 (35.25)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite      55 TOC               5:28.00    5:28.11  
                 35.42      1:14.68 (39.26)
        1:56.78 (42.10)     2:36.82 (40.04)
        3:27.52 (50.70)     4:18.14 (50.62)
        4:54.00 (35.86)     5:28.11 (34.11)
  3 Ogilvie, Carol M       58 USF               5:58.00    6:01.90  
                 39.80      1:25.04 (45.24)
        2:14.44 (49.40)     3:01.17 (46.73)
        3:52.41 (51.24)     4:44.97 (52.56)
        5:24.14 (39.17)     6:01.90 (37.76)
  4 Larson, Linda L        58 SFTL              6:11.21    6:05.71  
                 38.83      1:25.58 (46.75)
        2:10.65 (45.07)     2:54.51 (43.86)
        3:49.77 (55.26)     4:46.22 (56.45)
        5:27.05 (40.83)     6:05.71 (38.66)
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 TOC               6:17.51    6:10.19  
                 43.83      1:32.09 (48.26)
        2:18.95 (46.86)     3:05.48 (46.53)
        3:57.16 (51.68)     4:49.95 (52.79)
        5:32.37 (42.42)     6:10.19 (37.82)
  6 Mitchell, Alison A     59 MVN               6:17.42    6:18.68  
                 44.04      1:34.65 (50.61)
        2:23.11 (48.46)     3:11.29 (48.18)
        4:04.36 (53.07)     4:57.03 (52.67)
        5:39.43 (42.40)     6:18.68 (39.25)
  7 Steil, Tamara R        59 MICH              6:15.44    6:27.32  
                 43.42      1:33.43 (50.01)
        2:24.87 (51.44)     3:15.53 (50.66)
        4:05.57 (50.04)     4:56.37 (50.80)
        5:42.95 (46.58)     6:27.32 (44.37)
 -- Hickel, Jessie J       55 BWAQ              6:17.59         DQ  
      Other - Misc
                 44.18      1:34.67 (50.49)
        2:21.33 (46.66)     3:07.49 (46.16)
        4:03.25 (55.76)     4:58.91 (55.66)
        5:41.88 (42.97)                    
 
 Event 5  Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:16.18  3/15/2014 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     64 PSM               5:40.00    5:26.44  
                 34.23      1:14.09 (39.86)
        1:57.83 (43.74)     2:40.11 (42.28)
        3:27.26 (47.15)     4:15.16 (47.90)
        4:51.37 (36.21)     5:26.44 (35.07)
  2 Kohn, Catherine K      61 SLAM              6:00.00    5:57.85  
                 40.94      1:26.57 (45.63)
        2:13.11 (46.54)     3:00.16 (47.05)
        3:46.91 (46.75)     4:36.13 (49.22)
        5:16.90 (40.77)     5:57.85 (40.95)
  3 Welsh, Mary            60 TCAM              6:15.00    6:04.04  
                 37.88      1:23.89 (46.01)
        2:10.87 (46.98)     2:56.28 (45.41)
        3:49.83 (53.55)     4:43.55 (53.72)
        5:25.02 (41.47)     6:04.04 (39.02)
  4 Schulbach, Cathy       60 LGSR              6:36.57    6:35.06  
                 48.93      1:44.72 (55.79)
        2:36.15 (51.43)     3:27.88 (51.73)
        4:21.91 (54.03)                    
            5:55.54 ( )     6:35.06 (39.52)
  5 Ehrke, Nancy L         60 WMAC              7:23.00    6:36.21  
                 44.13      1:33.75 (49.62)
        2:27.11 (53.36)     3:19.10 (51.99)
        4:13.72 (54.62)     5:07.95 (54.23)
        5:52.40 (44.45)     6:36.21 (43.81)
  6 Lyman, Carolyn B       63 UTAH              6:40.21    6:36.49  
                 45.26      1:40.91 (55.65)
        2:27.84 (46.93)     3:14.24 (46.40)
        4:10.71 (56.47)     5:07.14 (56.43)
        5:52.80 (45.66)     6:36.49 (43.69)
  7 Powell, Susie W        61 NUTS              6:50.00    6:49.29  
                 47.77      1:42.61 (54.84)
                                3:30.16 ( )
        4:29.91 (59.75)                    
            6:10.31 ( )     6:49.29 (38.98)
  8 Seaton, Jessica W      61 WH2O              6:50.00    6:54.21  
                 44.85      1:39.32 (54.47)
        2:37.51 (58.19)     3:33.59 (56.08)
        4:27.77 (54.18)     5:22.37 (54.60)
        6:10.14 (47.77)     6:54.21 (44.07)
  9 Kaguni, Laurie S       61 MICH              7:20.89    7:16.85  
                 42.95      1:37.90 (54.95)
        2:36.27 (58.37)     3:32.48 (56.21)
      4:34.58 (1:02.10)   5:37.85 (1:03.27)
        6:27.75 (49.90)     7:16.85 (49.10)
 10 Latham, Kate D         61 MVM               8:00.00    7:32.85  
                 55.77    2:06.30 (1:10.53)
      3:06.64 (1:00.34)     4:06.28 (59.64)
        5:03.90 (57.62)     6:00.64 (56.74)
        6:47.57 (46.93)     7:32.85 (45.28)
 11 Myer, Cynthia J        61 IMSC              7:51.82    7:55.16  
                 58.01    2:02.84 (1:04.83)
      3:05.38 (1:02.54)   4:08.25 (1:02.87)
      5:08.33 (1:00.08)   6:10.20 (1:01.87)
        7:04.20 (54.00)     7:55.16 (50.96)
 
 Event 5  Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:49.24  4/29/2011 CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy M        68 NEM               6:20.66    6:22.29  
                 45.01      1:33.20 (48.19)
        2:22.96 (49.76)     3:11.75 (48.79)
        4:04.19 (52.44)     4:56.75 (52.56)
        5:41.45 (44.70)     6:22.29 (40.84)
  2 Gettling, Janet        65 OREG              6:35.88    6:45.64  
                 45.33      1:36.81 (51.48)
        2:29.46 (52.65)     3:23.21 (53.75)
        4:18.01 (54.80)     5:12.16 (54.15)
        5:59.41 (47.25)     6:45.64 (46.23)
  3 Pohlmann, Mary M       69 SLAM              7:09.02    7:11.91  
                 47.36      1:43.83 (56.47)
        2:36.11 (52.28)     3:26.58 (50.47)
      4:31.36 (1:04.78)   5:37.19 (1:05.83)
        6:25.82 (48.63)     7:11.91 (46.09)
  4 Young, Lydia L         65 CMS               7:23.70    7:24.94  
                 49.78      1:49.34 (59.56)
        2:45.40 (56.06)     3:41.41 (56.01)
      4:42.31 (1:00.90)   5:43.40 (1:01.09)
        6:34.38 (50.98)     7:24.94 (50.56)
  5 Thomas-Will, Marji     66 CHIC              7:20.00    7:25.54  
                 52.93      1:51.64 (58.71)
        2:48.65 (57.01)     3:46.63 (57.98)
      4:48.23 (1:01.60)     5:47.76 (59.53)
        6:35.26 (47.50)     7:25.54 (50.28)
  6 Casey, Kathrine J      65 PSM               7:48.07    7:26.77  
                 58.62    2:07.01 (1:08.39)
        2:59.86 (52.85)     3:50.47 (50.61)
      4:56.98 (1:06.51)   5:58.73 (1:01.75)
        6:44.29 (45.56)     7:26.77 (42.48)
  7 Scott, Stephanie I     67 WCM               7:45.00    7:32.77  
                                1:55.71 ( )
      2:56.38 (1:00.67)     3:54.81 (58.43)
      4:56.79 (1:01.98)     5:56.24 (59.45)
        6:44.69 (48.45)     7:32.77 (48.08)
 
 Event 5  Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:40.92  4/9/2006  NANCY BROWN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        70 STAN              6:42.15    6:41.02  
                 43.72      1:35.80 (52.08)
        2:26.74 (50.94)     3:16.88 (50.14)
        4:10.73 (53.85)     5:05.01 (54.28)
        5:54.20 (49.19)     6:41.02 (46.82)
  2 Long, Anne B           72 USF               8:50.00    8:02.96  
               1:01.08    2:09.56 (1:08.48)
      3:13.77 (1:04.21)   4:14.03 (1:00.26)
      5:18.12 (1:04.09)   6:23.28 (1:05.16)
        7:13.48 (50.20)     8:02.96 (49.48)
  3 Stretch, Nancy         74 TOC               8:10.00    8:15.80  
                 52.73    1:56.78 (1:04.05)
      3:01.53 (1:04.75)   4:09.27 (1:07.74)
      5:18.90 (1:09.63)   6:22.79 (1:03.89)
        7:17.06 (54.27)     8:15.80 (58.74)
  4 Norris, Roswita D      71 DAM              11:34.60    9:30.11  
               1:21.84    2:48.41 (1:26.57)
      3:56.19 (1:07.78)   5:01.53 (1:05.34)
      6:16.76 (1:15.23)   7:30.22 (1:13.46)
      8:30.40 (1:00.18)     9:30.11 (59.71)
 
 Event 5  Women 75-79 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 7:03.61  4/10/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Jan            75 ARIZ              8:23.94    8:16.00  
                 56.15    2:03.10 (1:06.95)
      3:08.49 (1:05.39)   4:13.53 (1:05.04)
      5:22.18 (1:08.65)   6:29.37 (1:07.19)
        7:21.63 (52.26)     8:16.00 (54.37)
 -- Morton, Judith L       75 WCM              12:00.34         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
               1:21.06                     
            4:21.27 ( )   5:37.89 (1:16.62)
      7:38.01 (2:00.12)   9:38.87 (2:00.86)
     10:54.45 (1:15.58)                    
 
 Event 5  Women 80-84 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 8:16.02  2/17/2008 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F    81 RINC              9:34.36    9:32.20  
               1:05.64    2:30.92 (1:25.28)
      3:39.53 (1:08.61)   4:48.43 (1:08.90)
      6:08.40 (1:19.97)   7:24.56 (1:16.16)
      8:29.15 (1:04.59)   9:32.20 (1:03.05)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/2/2014 - 9:35 AM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 6  Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:50.12  2/13/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Simoni, Evan V         24 TOC               4:25.25    4:12.79  
                 26.76        56.56 (29.80)
        1:29.06 (32.50)     2:01.17 (32.11)
        2:37.03 (35.86)     3:12.67 (35.64)
        3:43.06 (30.39)     4:12.79 (29.73)
  2 Jezek, Jacob J         20 LVM               4:25.00    4:14.14  
                 27.08        58.18 (31.10)
        1:31.23 (33.05)     2:02.98 (31.75)
        2:39.44 (36.46)     3:17.25 (37.81)
        3:46.75 (29.50)     4:14.14 (27.39)
  3 Friend, Jay J          24 CVMM              4:27.50    4:19.30  
                 26.37        57.53 (31.16)
        1:32.87 (35.34)     2:08.33 (35.46)
        2:43.43 (35.10)     3:19.11 (35.68)
        3:49.68 (30.57)     4:19.30 (29.62)
 -- Oreizi, Justin D       24 DUCK              5:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                 30.09      1:05.78 (35.69)
        1:45.68 (39.90)     2:25.75 (40.07)
        3:15.66 (49.91)     4:07.16 (51.50)
        4:45.39 (38.23)                    
 
 Event 6  Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:41.85  12/20/2013DARIAN TOWNSEND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Eric T        26 NEM               3:58.92    3:56.30  
                 24.85        52.65 (27.80)
        1:22.70 (30.05)     1:52.45 (29.75)
        2:28.52 (36.07)     3:03.20 (34.68)
        3:30.15 (26.95)     3:56.30 (26.15)
  2 Alders, Alec           25 ROSE              4:33.11    4:17.34  
                 25.99        57.80 (31.81)
        1:29.80 (32.00)     2:01.34 (31.54)
        2:40.36 (39.02)     3:19.13 (38.77)
        3:48.76 (29.63)     4:17.34 (28.58)
  3 Rosales Yepez, Jose R  28 MINN              4:55.81    4:31.62  
                 27.01        59.12 (32.11)
        1:35.66 (36.54)     2:11.71 (36.05)
        2:51.61 (39.90)     3:30.92 (39.31)
        4:01.78 (30.86)     4:31.62 (29.84)
  4 Alban, Doug M          27 NBAC              4:54.44    4:36.17  
                 29.26      1:03.18 (33.92)
        1:37.76 (34.58)     2:10.69 (32.93)
        2:51.07 (40.38)     3:31.69 (40.62)
        4:04.70 (33.01)     4:36.17 (31.47)
  5 Smith, Ben             27 DKTA              4:56.57    4:38.65  
                 28.18      1:01.97 (33.79)
        1:37.71 (35.74)     2:12.90 (35.19)
        2:50.96 (38.06)     3:29.69 (38.73)
        4:04.24 (34.55)     4:38.65 (34.41)
  6 Smith, David J         26 CMS               4:39.00    4:41.82  
                 29.44      1:02.72 (33.28)
        1:39.64 (36.92)     2:16.51 (36.87)
        2:57.98 (41.47)     3:39.21 (41.23)
        4:10.89 (31.68)     4:41.82 (30.93)
  7 Wood, Nick             25 OREG              4:45.01    4:43.68  
                 30.64      1:05.77 (35.13)
        1:43.54 (37.77)     2:19.63 (36.09)
        2:59.42 (39.79)     3:39.05 (39.63)
        4:12.41 (33.36)     4:43.68 (31.27)
  8 Iwamoto, Satori        28 DAM               5:02.00    4:48.92  
                 28.58      1:01.69 (33.11)
        1:38.68 (36.99)     2:15.18 (36.50)
        2:57.92 (42.74)     3:42.02 (44.10)
        4:15.82 (33.80)     4:48.92 (33.10)
  9 Kaiser, Carl J         26 WMAC              4:56.56    4:53.54  
                 29.32      1:04.15 (34.83)
        1:43.15 (39.00)     2:22.00 (38.85)
        3:04.76 (42.76)     3:48.16 (43.40)
        4:22.11 (33.95)     4:53.54 (31.43)
 10 Berg, Chris            29 WIND              4:49.49    4:53.65  
                 30.21      1:04.77 (34.56)
        1:45.05 (40.28)     2:22.96 (37.91)
        3:05.37 (42.41)     3:48.34 (42.97)
        4:23.24 (34.90)     4:53.65 (30.41)
 11 Altman-Kurosaki, Jona  25 AGUA              4:41.47    4:59.72  
                 29.39      1:04.42 (35.03)
        1:44.26 (39.84)     2:24.34 (40.08)
        3:07.54 (43.20)     3:51.59 (44.05)
        4:26.06 (34.47)     4:59.72 (33.66)
 12 Kim, Gene B            27 SCAQ              5:45.00    5:16.60  
                 32.83      1:10.97 (38.14)
        1:52.49 (41.52)     2:32.66 (40.17)
        3:17.45 (44.79)     4:02.70 (45.25)
        4:40.99 (38.29)     5:16.60 (35.61)
 
 Event 6  Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:53.81  5/4/1997  RONALD KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio       31 WLAC              4:20.21    4:14.61  
                 25.83        54.97 (29.14)
        1:29.23 (34.26)     2:01.53 (32.30)
        2:41.65 (40.12)     3:19.80 (38.15)
        3:48.85 (29.05)     4:14.61 (25.76)
  2 Ryan, Keith            30 SON               4:17.50    4:14.73  
                 26.96        57.34 (30.38)
        1:29.48 (32.14)     2:01.16 (31.68)
        2:38.64 (37.48)     3:16.04 (37.40)
        3:46.40 (30.36)     4:14.73 (28.33)
  3 Ignatov, Alex          32 FOG               4:24.00    4:20.36  
                 27.05        57.84 (30.79)
        1:30.72 (32.88)     2:03.16 (32.44)
        2:40.18 (37.02)     3:17.41 (37.23)
        3:49.31 (31.90)     4:20.36 (31.05)
  4 Swick, John T          30 ARIZ              4:33.71    4:28.55  
                 28.77      1:03.03 (34.26)
        1:39.05 (36.02)     2:14.85 (35.80)
        2:52.20 (37.35)     3:29.76 (37.56)
        4:00.12 (30.36)     4:28.55 (28.43)
  5 Blatnik, Jeffrey       34 NOVA              4:48.63    4:34.37  
                 28.19      1:00.82 (32.63)
        1:35.63 (34.81)     2:10.15 (34.52)
        2:49.78 (39.63)     3:29.59 (39.81)
        4:02.37 (32.78)     4:34.37 (32.00)
  6 Ecklund, Tait C        32 ROSE              4:30.54    4:34.43  
                 28.53      1:01.78 (33.25)
        1:38.75 (36.97)     2:15.35 (36.60)
        2:53.56 (38.21)     3:32.53 (38.97)
        4:04.39 (31.86)     4:34.43 (30.04)
  7 Lemke, Zebron J        33 AAM               4:55.00    4:38.29  
                 29.29      1:03.61 (34.32)
        1:39.90 (36.29)     2:15.52 (35.62)
        2:56.20 (40.68)     3:37.09 (40.89)
        4:08.24 (31.15)     4:38.29 (30.05)
  8 Batchelder, John R     33 CMS               4:47.61    4:45.29  
                 28.32      1:01.28 (32.96)
        1:39.89 (38.61)     2:17.46 (37.57)
        2:59.42 (41.96)     3:41.76 (42.34)
        4:14.60 (32.84)     4:45.29 (30.69)
  9 Guan, Frank            31 MVM               4:55.00    4:49.72  
                 28.74      1:02.88 (34.14)
        1:43.39 (40.51)     2:23.18 (39.79)
        3:03.07 (39.89)     3:43.82 (40.75)
        4:17.38 (33.56)     4:49.72 (32.34)
 10 Brown, Adam R          33 ELG               4:55.56    4:53.85  
                 29.15      1:04.99 (35.84)
        1:44.44 (39.45)     2:23.35 (38.91)
        3:02.89 (39.54)     3:44.84 (41.95)
        4:19.75 (34.91)     4:53.85 (34.10)
 
 Event 6  Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:56.76  12/16/2001RON KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Larsen, Carl G         36 WH2O              4:17.12    4:14.39  
                 26.29        56.81 (30.52)
        1:30.61 (33.80)     2:03.77 (33.16)
        2:40.51 (36.74)     3:17.18 (36.67)
        3:46.62 (29.44)     4:14.39 (27.77)
  2 Gallagher, Jose-Luis   37 L4S               4:31.78    4:30.23  
                 27.91      1:00.15 (32.24)
        1:35.10 (34.95)     2:09.25 (34.15)
        2:48.98 (39.73)     3:29.16 (40.18)
        4:00.36 (31.20)     4:30.23 (29.87)
  3 Jackson, Scott J       39 NOVA              4:44.46    4:48.97  
                 29.92      1:03.86 (33.94)
        1:42.60 (38.74)     2:21.11 (38.51)
        3:01.21 (40.10)     3:41.91 (40.70)
        4:15.90 (33.99)     4:48.97 (33.07)
  4 Gallagher, Douglas J   38 AGUA              4:50.00    4:52.96  
                 29.81      1:05.11 (35.30)
        1:44.93 (39.82)     2:24.39 (39.46)
        3:03.04 (38.65)     3:42.75 (39.71)
        4:17.85 (35.10)     4:52.96 (35.11)
  5 Keim, John             39 ROSE              5:00.83    4:54.10  
                 30.15      1:03.69 (33.54)
        1:41.49 (37.80)     2:17.63 (36.14)
        3:01.10 (43.47)     3:44.69 (43.59)
        4:20.50 (35.81)     4:54.10 (33.60)
  6 Hatch, Eric            39 CMS               5:16.36    4:57.76  
                 31.72      1:07.56 (35.84)
        1:46.86 (39.30)     2:24.16 (37.30)
        3:08.08 (43.92)     3:51.40 (43.32)
        4:26.14 (34.74)     4:57.76 (31.62)
  7 Scott, Chad            39 LIB               4:59.80    5:02.62  
                 29.77      1:04.95 (35.18)
        1:44.78 (39.83)     2:23.97 (39.19)
        3:08.83 (44.86)     3:53.47 (44.64)
        4:28.34 (34.87)     5:02.62 (34.28)
  8 Miller, Matt           36 OREG              5:12.69    5:13.27  
                 31.01      1:05.28 (34.27)
        1:49.42 (44.14)     2:34.44 (45.02)
        3:20.09 (45.65)     4:06.65 (46.56)
        4:40.79 (34.14)     5:13.27 (32.48)
  9 Ahlgren, Kyle R        38 NCYM              6:03.63    5:42.42  
                 39.50      1:24.91 (45.41)
        2:06.92 (42.01)     2:47.21 (40.29)
        3:38.32 (51.11)     4:28.71 (50.39)
        5:06.77 (38.06)     5:42.42 (35.65)
 
 Event 6  Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:01.87  4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wharton, Dave L        44 NAM               4:28.17    4:27.19  
                 27.01        57.54 (30.53)
        1:32.47 (34.93)     2:07.22 (34.75)
        2:44.18 (36.96)     3:22.66 (38.48)
        3:55.42 (32.76)     4:27.19 (31.77)
  2 Nelson, Kirk           43 PSM               4:33.24    4:35.67  
                 29.20      1:01.93 (32.73)
        1:38.55 (36.62)     2:13.87 (35.32)
        2:54.36 (40.49)     3:35.02 (40.66)
        4:06.26 (31.24)     4:35.67 (29.41)
  3 Hale, William C        43 ECAM              4:42.53    4:35.94  
                 27.04        59.03 (31.99)
        1:33.56 (34.53)     2:08.90 (35.34)
        2:49.37 (40.47)     3:30.42 (41.05)
        4:03.59 (33.17)     4:35.94 (32.35)
  4 Lucero, Michael D      43 ROSE              4:38.64    4:39.23  
                 29.24      1:02.85 (33.61)
        1:41.41 (38.56)     2:18.33 (36.92)
        2:59.52 (41.19)     3:39.22 (39.70)
        4:10.41 (31.19)     4:39.23 (28.82)
  5 Bird, Clark M          43 MSMA              4:45.00    4:44.42  
                 30.11      1:03.73 (33.62)
        1:41.84 (38.11)     2:18.79 (36.95)
        2:59.68 (40.89)     3:40.47 (40.79)
        4:13.52 (33.05)     4:44.42 (30.90)
  6 Muir, Scott            40 SNM               4:57.46    5:02.91  
                 29.85      1:05.84 (35.99)
        1:44.10 (38.26)     2:21.49 (37.39)
        3:03.07 (41.58)     3:46.54 (43.47)
        4:25.04 (38.50)     5:02.91 (37.87)
  7 Burks, Robert M        43 SNM               5:02.00    5:09.05  
                 30.29      1:05.98 (35.69)
        1:46.70 (40.72)     2:25.53 (38.83)
        3:10.64 (45.11)     3:59.43 (48.79)
        4:35.74 (36.31)     5:09.05 (33.31)
  8 Mc Bride, Patrick F    44 USF               4:58.50    5:10.63  
                 30.99      1:06.48 (35.49)
        1:48.08 (41.60)     2:30.43 (42.35)
        3:11.95 (41.52)     3:55.62 (43.67)
        4:33.16 (37.54)     5:10.63 (37.47)
  9 Tomson, Farol L        42 GERM              5:23.93    5:13.94  
                 28.32      1:03.66 (35.34)
        1:45.42 (41.76)     2:26.29 (40.87)
        3:12.60 (46.31)     3:59.99 (47.39)
        4:37.78 (37.79)     5:13.94 (36.16)
 
 Event 6  Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:14.17  5/21/2010 DENNIS BAKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mariniuk, Sergey O     45 SCSC              4:21.57    4:13.02N 
                 27.40        58.36 (30.96)
        1:30.32 (31.96)     2:02.43 (32.11)
        2:37.78 (35.35)     3:13.67 (35.89)
        3:43.72 (30.05)     4:13.02 (29.30)
  2 Valdivia, Ricardo J    49 GRSC              4:32.35    4:20.31  
                 27.87        59.65 (31.78)
        1:33.64 (33.99)     2:07.32 (33.68)
        2:43.80 (36.48)     3:21.25 (37.45)
        3:51.01 (29.76)     4:20.31 (29.30)
  3 Benucci, Lorenzo       46 AWJ               5:00.00    4:21.14  
                 27.01        57.95 (30.94)
        1:32.83 (34.88)     2:07.11 (34.28)
        2:43.93 (36.82)     3:21.20 (37.27)
        3:52.35 (31.15)     4:21.14 (28.79)
  4 Brundage, Patrick W    47 UC48              4:15.17    4:21.21  
                 26.44        56.83 (30.39)
        1:29.28 (32.45)     2:01.22 (31.94)
        2:39.67 (38.45)     3:19.27 (39.60)
        3:50.68 (31.41)     4:21.21 (30.53)
  5 Tuchler, Jim           49 IM                4:22.00    4:23.70  
                 27.05        58.07 (31.02)
        1:31.98 (33.91)     2:05.45 (33.47)
        2:43.44 (37.99)     3:21.60 (38.16)
        3:52.96 (31.36)     4:23.70 (30.74)
  6 Shaffer, Mike G        48 VCM               4:35.77    4:29.38  
                 26.80        56.97 (30.17)
        1:34.27 (37.30)     2:09.68 (35.41)
        2:50.50 (40.82)     3:31.00 (40.50)
        4:01.45 (30.45)     4:29.38 (27.93)
  7 Erwin, Jeff T          49 SAWS              4:31.94    4:34.06  
                 30.32      1:04.23 (33.91)
        1:39.66 (35.43)     2:13.86 (34.20)
        2:54.07 (40.21)     3:34.55 (40.48)
        4:05.02 (30.47)     4:34.06 (29.04)
  8 Ellis, Andrew F        45 TERR              4:50.00    4:36.22  
                 28.06      1:00.54 (32.48)
        1:37.45 (36.91)     2:13.64 (36.19)
        2:53.10 (39.46)     3:33.15 (40.05)
        4:05.49 (32.34)     4:36.22 (30.73)
  9 Angel, Jorge I         46 TVM               4:45.00    4:41.42  
                 28.87      1:00.95 (32.08)
        1:39.08 (38.13)     2:15.85 (36.77)
        2:55.30 (39.45)     3:36.27 (40.97)
        4:09.90 (33.63)     4:41.42 (31.52)
 10 Koehler, Doug J        48 CVMM              4:50.30    4:42.12  
                 29.72      1:03.53 (33.81)
        1:41.08 (37.55)     2:17.83 (36.75)
        2:57.05 (39.22)     3:37.95 (40.90)
        4:11.29 (33.34)     4:42.12 (30.83)
 11 Collins, Michael D     48 NOVA              4:51.14    4:42.49  
                 30.38      1:04.31 (33.93)
        1:44.04 (39.73)     2:21.37 (37.33)
        3:01.32 (39.95)     3:40.27 (38.95)
        4:12.18 (31.91)     4:42.49 (30.31)
 12 Hamilton, Nathan       45 SNM               4:55.19    4:48.40  
                 31.61      1:06.58 (34.97)
        1:42.81 (36.23)     2:19.34 (36.53)
        2:58.04 (38.70)     3:37.38 (39.34)
        4:11.38 (34.00)     4:48.40 (37.02)
 13 Edge, Jonathan A       47 SCMC              4:51.32    4:48.67  
                 30.12      1:04.77 (34.65)
        1:44.76 (39.99)     2:24.03 (39.27)
        3:04.29 (40.26)     3:45.18 (40.89)
        4:18.16 (32.98)     4:48.67 (30.51)
 14 McGiffin, Chris D      48 BERK              4:50.48    4:49.70  
                 30.05      1:04.13 (34.08)
        1:43.51 (39.38)     2:21.76 (38.25)
        3:03.09 (41.33)     3:45.23 (42.14)
        4:18.25 (33.02)     4:49.70 (31.45)
 15 Waud, Timothy P        46 OREG              5:08.50    4:52.17  
                 30.26      1:05.58 (35.32)
        1:44.92 (39.34)     2:23.07 (38.15)
        3:02.08 (39.01)     3:41.88 (39.80)
        4:17.44 (35.56)     4:52.17 (34.73)
 16 Borton, Dan            46 ROSE              4:54.56    4:53.61  
                 30.40      1:04.86 (34.46)
        1:42.37 (37.51)     2:19.45 (37.08)
        3:02.52 (43.07)     3:45.78 (43.26)
        4:20.36 (34.58)     4:53.61 (33.25)
 17 Finney, Peter C        46 MAM               4:31.92    4:56.74  
                 29.22      1:02.71 (33.49)
        1:42.69 (39.98)     2:22.31 (39.62)
        3:03.92 (41.61)     3:45.94 (42.02)
        4:21.97 (36.03)     4:56.74 (34.77)
 18 Hopson, Bruce E        48 SLAM              4:51.80    4:59.84  
                 30.39      1:03.31 (32.92)
        1:39.56 (36.25)     2:16.33 (36.77)
        3:01.77 (45.44)     3:48.24 (46.47)
        4:24.25 (36.01)     4:59.84 (35.59)
 -- Lanterman, Scott J     49 MVM               5:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:21.91  4/28/2013 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren D       50 STAN              4:24.63    4:16.57N 
                 26.96        57.29 (30.33)
        1:31.25 (33.96)     2:04.18 (32.93)
        2:40.48 (36.30)     3:17.67 (37.19)
        3:47.69 (30.02)     4:16.57 (28.88)
  2 Phillips, Daniel L     51 PSM               4:44.31    4:34.67  
                 29.65      1:02.73 (33.08)
        1:38.46 (35.73)     2:15.07 (36.61)
        2:54.19 (39.12)     3:33.31 (39.12)
        4:04.94 (31.63)     4:34.67 (29.73)
  3 Reid, Cameron D        53 LAMV              4:35.00    4:39.11  
                 29.59      1:03.28 (33.69)
        1:39.74 (36.46)     2:14.18 (34.44)
        2:53.85 (39.67)     3:34.35 (40.50)
        4:07.03 (32.68)     4:39.11 (32.08)
  4 Rasmussen, Anders M    50 TXLA              4:24.24    4:39.23  
                 28.53      1:01.67 (33.14)
        1:37.65 (35.98)     2:12.75 (35.10)
        2:52.96 (40.21)     3:33.28 (40.32)
        4:07.08 (33.80)     4:39.23 (32.15)
  5 Jenkins, Timothy J     52 IM                4:41.20    4:42.18  
                 28.41      1:01.75 (33.34)
        1:38.56 (36.81)     2:14.35 (35.79)
        2:55.27 (40.92)     3:36.66 (41.39)
        4:09.84 (33.18)     4:42.18 (32.34)
  6 Scott, Greg C          54 CMS               4:38.05    4:43.39  
                 29.29      1:02.86 (33.57)
        1:42.33 (39.47)     2:19.95 (37.62)
        2:58.39 (38.44)     3:37.57 (39.18)
        4:11.15 (33.58)     4:43.39 (32.24)
  7 Strickland, Robert L   54 MSMA              4:55.25    4:45.99  
                 31.13      1:06.15 (35.02)
        1:43.44 (37.29)     2:19.13 (35.69)
        3:00.12 (40.99)     3:41.18 (41.06)
        4:14.44 (33.26)     4:45.99 (31.55)
  8 Yeomans, Scott         50 GSM               4:45.90    4:48.69  
                 29.95      1:04.69 (34.74)
        1:43.27 (38.58)     2:20.37 (37.10)
        3:00.80 (40.43)     3:43.18 (42.38)
        4:16.78 (33.60)     4:48.69 (31.91)
  9 Frentsos, Paul J       52 TSUN              4:53.71    4:48.77  
                 29.27      1:03.38 (34.11)
        1:40.38 (37.00)     2:16.34 (35.96)
        2:58.78 (42.44)     3:41.11 (42.33)
        4:15.49 (34.38)     4:48.77 (33.28)
 10 Nootbaar, Tom T        50 WCM               4:57.36    4:54.27  
                 29.70      1:03.42 (33.72)
        1:42.61 (39.19)     2:21.12 (38.51)
        3:04.92 (43.80)     3:49.24 (44.32)
        4:22.87 (33.63)     4:54.27 (31.40)
 11 Valley, Eric           52 MOVY              5:05.79    4:54.83  
                 30.66      1:06.08 (35.42)
        1:45.93 (39.85)     2:24.83 (38.90)
        3:07.12 (42.29)     3:50.08 (42.96)
        4:22.90 (32.82)     4:54.83 (31.93)
 12 Archer, Branch T       54 UC26              5:06.95    4:58.73  
                 30.11      1:04.67 (34.56)
        1:44.63 (39.96)     2:23.40 (38.77)
        3:07.72 (44.32)     3:51.90 (44.18)
        4:26.08 (34.18)     4:58.73 (32.65)
 13 Tainty, Chris J        54 CRUZ              4:59.10    4:59.31  
                 30.25      1:05.43 (35.18)
        1:44.23 (38.80)     2:22.60 (38.37)
        3:04.92 (42.32)     3:48.78 (43.86)
        4:24.49 (35.71)     4:59.31 (34.82)
 14 Pfaltzgraff, Mark      52 WMAC              5:04.08    5:09.91  
                 30.10      1:06.22 (36.12)
        1:47.82 (41.60)     2:28.86 (41.04)
        3:13.24 (44.38)     3:59.20 (45.96)
        4:35.69 (36.49)     5:09.91 (34.22)
 15 Raine, Charlie         54 LAPS              5:50.00    5:42.35  
                 40.90      1:26.96 (46.06)
        2:12.28 (45.32)     2:56.24 (43.96)
        3:40.12 (43.88)     4:25.13 (45.01)
        5:04.32 (39.19)     5:42.35 (38.03)
 16 Campbell, Chris        53 MVM               5:50.00    5:49.70  
                 34.67      1:16.47 (41.80)
        2:04.65 (48.18)     2:51.53 (46.88)
        3:42.29 (50.76)     4:32.73 (50.44)
        5:11.87 (39.14)     5:49.70 (37.83)
 17 Goodlin, Tom           54 PSM               5:57.32    5:54.86  
                 35.10      1:20.57 (45.47)
        2:08.88 (48.31)     2:54.12 (45.24)
        3:43.71 (49.59)     4:33.62 (49.91)
        5:14.73 (41.11)     5:54.86 (40.13)
 18 Ozun, Sabri            50 LVM               5:18.00    5:58.12  
                 37.54      1:22.85 (45.31)
        2:10.56 (47.71)     2:56.93 (46.37)
        3:47.57 (50.64)     4:38.63 (51.06)
        5:19.68 (41.05)     5:58.12 (38.44)
 -- Hancock, Thomas        50 RATS              4:41.25         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn - back
                 27.81      1:00.12 (32.31)
        1:37.39 (37.27)     2:15.52 (38.13)
        2:53.64 (38.12)     3:32.26 (38.62)
        4:05.42 (33.16)                    
 -- Chan, Andy             51 MELO              5:02.47         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:28.69  4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sauer, Jim             57 TXLA              4:29.05    4:28.66N 
                 28.19        59.88 (31.69)
        1:34.30 (34.42)     2:08.75 (34.45)
        2:47.16 (38.41)     3:25.88 (38.72)
        3:57.67 (31.79)     4:28.66 (30.99)
  2 Shake, Scott D         56 ARIZ              4:41.14    4:39.49  
                 29.73      1:04.56 (34.83)
        1:41.74 (37.18)     2:17.36 (35.62)
        2:57.57 (40.21)     3:37.89 (40.32)
        4:09.65 (31.76)     4:39.49 (29.84)
  3 Stephenson, Dan        57 ROSE              4:58.63    4:43.00  
                 29.39      1:03.25 (33.86)
        1:40.70 (37.45)     2:17.54 (36.84)
        2:58.67 (41.13)     3:40.47 (41.80)
        4:12.68 (32.21)     4:43.00 (30.32)
  4 Dyer, Andy             55 AWJ               4:47.57    4:46.23  
                 30.75      1:05.54 (34.79)
        1:41.90 (36.36)     2:18.72 (36.82)
        2:58.16 (39.44)     3:38.52 (40.36)
        4:13.01 (34.49)     4:46.23 (33.22)
  5 Volpp, Bryan D         56 WCM               4:57.80    4:48.69  
                 29.86      1:04.40 (34.54)
        1:41.75 (37.35)     2:18.83 (37.08)
        2:58.78 (39.95)     3:39.79 (41.01)
        4:15.16 (35.37)     4:48.69 (33.53)
  6 Smith, David M         56 CRUZ              4:54.00    4:52.94  
                 29.86      1:04.72 (34.86)
        1:42.69 (37.97)     2:21.10 (38.41)
        3:02.01 (40.91)     3:43.25 (41.24)
        4:18.14 (34.89)     4:52.94 (34.80)
  7 Drake, Kevin W         57 HIMA              5:21.12    4:57.83  
                 32.37      1:09.11 (36.74)
        1:49.89 (40.78)     2:30.57 (40.68)
        3:11.79 (41.22)     3:53.86 (42.07)
        4:27.11 (33.25)     4:57.83 (30.72)
  8 Rogers, Randy          55 PSM               5:03.93    5:08.72  
                 30.19      1:05.59 (35.40)
        1:45.18 (39.59)     2:23.95 (38.77)
        3:11.56 (47.61)     3:59.59 (48.03)
        4:34.74 (35.15)     5:08.72 (33.98)
  9 Knowles, Andy          59 SWIF              5:19.30    5:08.80  
                 33.10      1:11.65 (38.55)
        1:53.40 (41.75)     2:35.34 (41.94)
        3:18.28 (42.94)     4:02.56 (44.28)
        4:36.38 (33.82)     5:08.80 (32.42)
 10 Clark, David L         56 WMAC              5:15.80    5:26.15  
                 36.12      1:19.83 (43.71)
        2:05.04 (45.21)     2:47.61 (42.57)
        3:31.67 (44.06)     4:15.58 (43.91)
        4:51.91 (36.33)     5:26.15 (34.24)
 11 Edwards, Kenneth S     59 UC38              5:08.25    5:33.40  
                 30.24      1:06.05 (35.81)
        1:50.10 (44.05)     2:34.29 (44.19)
        3:24.75 (50.46)     4:16.14 (51.39)
        4:55.68 (39.54)     5:33.40 (37.72)
 12 Miller, Jamie A        59 NCMS              8:07.43    8:22.60  
                 54.84    1:58.88 (1:04.04)
      3:15.31 (1:16.43)   4:23.25 (1:07.94)
      5:29.55 (1:06.30)   6:37.15 (1:07.60)
        7:31.73 (54.58)     8:22.60 (50.87)
 -- Seibt, Andreas K       56 IM                5:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:31.69  5/10/2013 RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          62 PSM               4:31.69    4:24.24N 
                 28.77      1:01.35 (32.58)
        1:37.33 (35.98)     2:12.42 (35.09)
        2:48.08 (35.66)     3:24.14 (36.06)
        3:54.44 (30.30)     4:24.24 (29.80)
  2 Gilchrist, Donald B    60 NCMS              5:00.00    5:01.32  
                 29.65      1:03.88 (34.23)
        1:43.78 (39.90)     2:23.70 (39.92)
        3:06.15 (42.45)     3:50.55 (44.40)
        4:26.76 (36.21)     5:01.32 (34.56)
  3 Kerns, Hubie           64 VCM               5:13.08    5:07.68  
                 32.18      1:08.31 (36.13)
        1:48.40 (40.09)     2:28.23 (39.83)
        3:11.84 (43.61)     3:55.90 (44.06)
        4:31.85 (35.95)     5:07.68 (35.83)
  4 Clemmons, Jim          64 MAM               5:05.50    5:08.56  
                 31.67      1:08.97 (37.30)
        1:51.10 (42.13)     2:32.24 (41.14)
        3:16.39 (44.15)     4:00.45 (44.06)
        4:35.48 (35.03)     5:08.56 (33.08)
  5 Stanback, John         60 CMS               5:06.80    5:09.05  
                 33.35      1:12.06 (38.71)
        1:51.41 (39.35)     2:29.01 (37.60)
        3:15.03 (46.02)     4:00.89 (45.86)
        4:36.06 (35.17)     5:09.05 (32.99)
  6 Templin, Philip John   60 SAWS              5:20.00    5:11.86  
                 32.54      1:12.10 (39.56)
        1:55.59 (43.49)     2:38.50 (42.91)
        3:20.48 (41.98)     4:02.17 (41.69)
        4:37.59 (35.42)     5:11.86 (34.27)
  7 Johnson, Clifford H    62 SNM               5:30.00    5:15.90  
                 32.65      1:10.03 (37.38)
        1:50.88 (40.85)     2:30.76 (39.88)
        3:17.28 (46.52)     4:03.60 (46.32)
        4:41.23 (37.63)     5:15.90 (34.67)
  8 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S  60 IM                5:45.40    5:35.06  
                 35.28      1:16.84 (41.56)
        2:03.14 (46.30)     2:49.38 (46.24)
        3:38.92 (49.54)     4:28.08 (49.16)
        5:03.23 (35.15)     5:35.06 (31.83)
  9 Grant, Bill A          64 BAM               5:45.00    5:36.71  
                 32.80      1:11.38 (38.58)
        1:56.04 (44.66)     2:39.36 (43.32)
        3:28.43 (49.07)     4:18.89 (50.46)
        4:58.89 (40.00)     5:36.71 (37.82)
 10 Van Nort, Steven       62 LAPS              5:36.51    5:37.87  
                 31.88      1:09.36 (37.48)
        1:55.71 (46.35)     2:40.61 (44.90)
        3:30.60 (49.99)     4:22.62 (52.02)
        5:01.92 (39.30)     5:37.87 (35.95)
 11 Yensen, Kermit D       60 OREG              5:42.00    6:02.93  
                 36.10      1:18.08 (41.98)
        2:04.13 (46.05)     2:51.15 (47.02)
        3:45.27 (54.12)     4:42.84 (57.57)
        5:23.87 (41.03)     6:02.93 (39.06)
 12 King, Edward V         62 TOC               7:00.00    6:13.69  
                 36.17      1:19.71 (43.54)
        2:08.53 (48.82)     2:54.00 (45.47)
        3:51.07 (57.07)     4:49.06 (57.99)
        5:32.63 (43.57)     6:13.69 (41.06)
 13 Foote, David E         64 UC33              6:53.00    6:57.97  
                 45.00    1:45.50 (1:00.50)
        2:43.72 (58.22)     3:37.81 (54.09)
        4:36.30 (58.49)     5:35.67 (59.37)
        6:18.62 (42.95)     6:57.97 (39.35)
 14 Weber, Richard A       63 MM                8:00.00    7:40.40  
                 49.77      1:48.47 (58.70)
      2:49.01 (1:00.54)   3:49.60 (1:00.59)
      4:51.42 (1:01.82)   5:53.07 (1:01.65)
        6:47.84 (54.77)     7:40.40 (52.56)
 
 Event 6  Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:12.42  5/21/2010 RICHARD BURNS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shestakov, Alek I      65 OAK               5:10.00    4:57.17N 
                 31.22      1:07.60 (36.38)
        1:46.41 (38.81)     2:23.47 (37.06)
        3:04.40 (40.93)     3:47.00 (42.60)
        4:22.82 (35.82)     4:57.17 (34.35)
  2 Springer, Douglas A    67 ARIZ              5:27.63    5:15.74  
                 34.56      1:13.22 (38.66)
        1:54.50 (41.28)     2:35.98 (41.48)
        3:19.51 (43.53)     4:03.21 (43.70)
        4:39.41 (36.20)     5:15.74 (36.33)
  3 Childs, Lee            65 GOLD              5:26.00    5:16.84  
                 31.16      1:07.45 (36.29)
        1:49.27 (41.82)     2:30.42 (41.15)
        3:17.69 (47.27)     4:05.21 (47.52)
        4:41.56 (36.35)     5:16.84 (35.28)
  4 Willis, Gregory B      65 LAPS              6:15.41    6:17.71  
                 40.92      1:28.47 (47.55)
        2:17.11 (48.64)     3:05.39 (48.28)
        4:00.31 (54.92)     4:57.34 (57.03)
        5:37.57 (40.23)     6:17.71 (40.14)
  5 Daniels, Larry N       68 MAAC              6:40.00    6:18.87  
                 39.82      1:27.14 (47.32)
        2:18.90 (51.76)     3:10.14 (51.24)
        4:04.99 (54.85)     5:00.00 (55.01)
        5:41.32 (41.32)     6:18.87 (37.55)
  6 Corris, Robert B       69 WMAC              6:12.45    6:19.08  
                 39.12      1:29.67 (50.55)
        2:18.86 (49.19)     3:06.92 (48.06)
        3:56.93 (50.01)     4:49.10 (52.17)
        5:34.59 (45.49)     6:19.08 (44.49)
  7 Pierce, Donald A       68 RHMS              6:41.70    6:43.77  
                 43.10      1:34.17 (51.07)
        2:26.28 (52.11)     3:18.27 (51.99)
        4:15.53 (57.26)     5:11.52 (55.99)
        5:59.05 (47.53)     6:43.77 (44.72)
  8 McCarty, Thomas E      68 TOC               6:58.00    7:05.75  
                 48.48    1:53.39 (1:04.91)
        2:47.69 (54.30)     3:41.71 (54.02)
        4:39.79 (58.08)     5:36.95 (57.16)
        6:23.58 (46.63)     7:05.75 (42.17)
  9 Walker, Thomas W       67 PSM               8:45.00    8:37.62  
               1:06.92    2:21.18 (1:14.26)
      3:23.58 (1:02.40)   4:24.05 (1:00.47)
      5:36.62 (1:12.57)   6:48.59 (1:11.97)
        7:47.29 (58.70)     8:37.62 (50.33)
 -- Saplys, Al             66 MICH              6:07.28         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                 38.74      1:26.13 (47.39)
        2:14.11 (47.98)     3:00.92 (46.81)
        3:56.89 (55.97)     4:53.11 (56.22)
        5:34.19 (41.08)                    
 -- Ugarkovich, David M    66 TVM               6:15.50         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:34.47  4/27/2003 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boggs, Paul T          70 TVM               5:45.00    5:40.13  
                 33.78      1:13.27 (39.49)
        1:58.61 (45.34)     2:42.15 (43.54)
        3:31.98 (49.83)     4:22.70 (50.72)
        5:01.73 (39.03)     5:40.13 (38.40)
  2 Freshley, Mike R       73 SDSM              5:55.44    6:02.47  
                 37.70      1:24.54 (46.84)
        2:13.19 (48.65)     3:00.47 (47.28)
        3:49.56 (49.09)     4:39.80 (50.24)
        5:21.08 (41.28)     6:02.47 (41.39)
  3 Bergman, John          72 UC30              6:45.00    6:28.99  
                 42.64      1:31.50 (48.86)
        2:22.09 (50.59)     3:12.36 (50.27)
        4:07.88 (55.52)     5:02.26 (54.38)
        5:45.75 (43.49)     6:28.99 (43.24)
  4 Sawyer, Dennis L       70 PSM               7:30.00    6:50.95  
                 45.49    1:46.07 (1:00.58)
        2:42.03 (55.96)     3:35.30 (53.27)
        4:29.50 (54.20)     5:23.72 (54.22)
        6:09.08 (45.36)     6:50.95 (41.87)
  5 Ronay, Peter E         71 ROSE              7:30.00    7:03.09  
                 48.28      1:46.14 (57.86)
        2:42.56 (56.42)     3:36.96 (54.40)
        4:35.95 (58.99)   5:37.13 (1:01.18)
        6:20.35 (43.22)     7:03.09 (42.74)
  6 Hamilton, Raymond H    70 AKMS              7:05.40    7:14.51  
                 45.40      1:34.54 (49.14)
      2:36.22 (1:01.68)   3:38.52 (1:02.30)
        4:37.07 (58.55)     5:34.65 (57.58)
        6:25.71 (51.06)     7:14.51 (48.80)
  7 Jacobsen, Jeff J       70 PSM               8:30.00    7:56.79  
                 55.42    2:07.42 (1:12.00)
      3:08.41 (1:00.99)     4:07.52 (59.11)
      5:13.61 (1:06.09)   6:20.56 (1:06.95)
        7:08.59 (48.03)     7:56.79 (48.20)
 -- Bleuel, Bart S         72 VCM               8:00.00         DQ  
                 51.99      1:50.87 (58.88)
      2:51.17 (1:00.30)   3:52.28 (1:01.11)
        4:48.42 (56.14)     5:47.83 (59.41)
        6:36.13 (48.30)                    
 
 Event 6  Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:49.90  4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       79 GKMS              6:38.00    6:28.18  
                 44.22      1:37.22 (53.00)
        2:30.69 (53.47)     3:22.19 (51.50)
        4:16.13 (53.94)     5:09.49 (53.36)
        5:50.84 (41.35)     6:28.18 (37.34)
  2 Peterson, Dick A       77 PSM               7:33.00    6:41.76  
                 47.45      1:45.88 (58.43)
        2:41.49 (55.61)     3:29.57 (48.08)
        4:19.31 (49.74)     5:09.07 (49.76)
        5:57.48 (48.41)     6:41.76 (44.28)
  3 Fasbender, Barry A     76 SMM               7:10.40    7:02.85  
                 52.09      1:50.06 (57.97)
        2:44.82 (54.76)     3:40.50 (55.68)
        4:40.44 (59.94)     5:37.02 (56.58)
        6:21.03 (44.01)     7:02.85 (41.82)
  4 Van Horn, William G    75 TOC               7:55.00    7:17.44  
                 50.87    1:52.38 (1:01.51)
        2:47.23 (54.85)     3:44.57 (57.34)
      4:50.87 (1:06.30)   5:52.86 (1:01.99)
        6:36.36 (43.50)     7:17.44 (41.08)
 
 Event 6  Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:45.91  3/23/2013 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom          81 SDSM              8:15.99    8:37.61  
                 58.92    2:11.36 (1:12.44)
      3:21.53 (1:10.17)   4:35.02 (1:13.49)
      5:45.10 (1:10.08)   6:49.42 (1:04.32)
        7:44.92 (55.50)     8:37.61 (52.69)
  2 Grohe, William E       80 USF              10:47.54   11:05.71  
               1:20.51    3:12.52 (1:52.01)
      4:38.42 (1:25.90)   6:02.17 (1:23.75)
      7:36.07 (1:33.90)   9:06.62 (1:30.55)
       10:06.59 (59.97)    11:05.71 (59.12)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                      5/2/2014 - 11:26 AM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 7  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.30  11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kastes, Katie C        24 TOC                 55.29      55.12  
                 25.78        55.12 (29.34)
  2 Mangan, Natascha R     24 OREG                58.24      57.23  
                 26.75        57.23 (30.48)
  3 Halberstadt, Lexie     22 NDSU              1:00.70      57.88  
                 26.86        57.88 (31.02)
  4 Stacy, Jessica         24 OREG              1:04.00      59.74  
                 27.30        59.74 (32.44)
  5 Nolte, Jeanette C      22 IM                  59.00      59.91  
                 27.38        59.91 (32.53)
  6 Wenger, Elise K        22 CHIC              1:01.82    1:00.51  
                 28.19      1:00.51 (32.32)
  7 Burmood, Erica S       22 WIND              1:00.00    1:01.32  
                 28.81      1:01.32 (32.51)
  8 Faulkner, Madison M    19 UC33                59.72    1:02.17  
                 28.83      1:02.17 (33.34)
  9 Perez, Elisa C         18 WMAC              1:04.00    1:03.25  
                 29.39      1:03.25 (33.86)
  9 Guerrero, Cambridge L  18 LVM               1:05.00    1:03.25  
                 28.85      1:03.25 (34.40)
 11 O''Kane, Phoebe         23 ECAM              1:10.00    1:04.76  
                 30.15      1:04.76 (34.61)
 12 Reizman, Lea           23 NUTS              1:10.50    1:06.23  
                 30.72      1:06.23 (35.51)
 13 Curry, Ellen N         19 DAM               1:06.65    1:06.48  
                 30.32      1:06.48 (36.16)
 14 Li, Michelle R         24 ECAM              1:07.34    1:07.51  
                 29.69      1:07.51 (37.82)
 15 Zetocha, Jenny         22 NDSU              1:10.57    1:09.74  
                 32.26      1:09.74 (37.48)
 16 Streeter, Shannon E    22 ROSE              1:15.00    1:09.87  
                 32.07      1:09.87 (37.80)
 17 Sheldon, Breanna       24 UCLA              1:10.00    1:10.22  
                 32.67      1:10.22 (37.55)
 18 Barnick, Angela        19 PSM               1:14.30    1:10.48  
                 32.40      1:10.48 (38.08)
 19 Shockey, Kayla         20 UC18                58.55    1:11.22  
                 31.85      1:11.22 (39.37)
 -- Murphey, Corey L       24 STAN              1:04.99         NS  
 
 Event 7  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 53.72  5/21/2010 TANICA JAMISON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kirk, Dana J           29 FREM                57.04      54.03  
                 25.01        54.03 (29.02)
  2 Raatz, Katherine       25 TOC                 57.00      55.38  
                 25.81        55.38 (29.57)
  3 Hernandez, Sarah M     29 DAM                 57.84      56.72  
                 26.15        56.72 (30.57)
  4 Modrov, Priscilla A    26 UC04                57.60      57.55  
                 26.65        57.55 (30.90)
  5 Frendreis, Lauren      25 ROSE              1:03.52      58.09  
                 26.59        58.09 (31.50)
  6 Ballenger, Marie A     27 USF               1:00.00      58.38  
                 27.23        58.38 (31.15)
  7 Radecke-Noble, Jennif  29 TVM               1:02.49      58.79  
                 27.77        58.79 (31.02)
  8 Larson, Amanda D       26 DAM               1:00.29      59.38  
                 27.30        59.38 (32.08)
  9 Friend, Jillian T      27 CVMM              1:03.10    1:00.95  
                 28.21      1:00.95 (32.74)
 10 Takaki, Carlene A      29 RINC              1:05.00    1:01.41  
                 29.52      1:01.41 (31.89)
 11 Davidoff, Cara         28 TOC               1:01.50    1:01.45  
                 28.46      1:01.45 (32.99)
 12 Fuchs, Lauren          27 L4S               1:03.45    1:02.01  
                 29.14      1:02.01 (32.87)
 13 Vandam, Kathryn E      29 HOPK              1:03.26    1:02.59  
                 29.25      1:02.59 (33.34)
 14 Cochrane, Sarah A      26 RHMS              1:09.85    1:04.08  
                 30.17      1:04.08 (33.91)
 15 Epperson, Brittany C   28 MSCA              1:05.00    1:04.57  
                 29.94      1:04.57 (34.63)
 16 Johnston, Brittany A   27 DKTA              1:07.50    1:06.03  
                 30.36      1:06.03 (35.67)
 17 Young, Charley C       26 UCLA              1:08.45    1:06.31  
                 31.60      1:06.31 (34.71)
 18 Lincoln, Chelsea B     28 GAJA              1:16.71    1:09.68  
                 31.86      1:09.68 (37.82)
 19 Johnson, Robyn         27 DAC               1:06.50    1:09.88  
                 32.43      1:09.88 (37.45)
 20 Ho, Judy               28 ROSE              1:08.24    1:10.76  
                 32.64      1:10.76 (38.12)
 -- Curley, Lindsey C      26 DAM               1:07.45         NS  
 
 Event 7  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.01  5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Naoko        31 TOC               1:01.51    1:00.69  
                 28.16      1:00.69 (32.53)
  2 Chase, Courtney B      31 TSUN              1:03.84    1:01.15  
                 29.16      1:01.15 (31.99)
  3 Linke, Lyndsey M       34 CMS               1:01.37    1:01.37  
                 27.89      1:01.37 (33.48)
  4 McIntyre, Erin         32 UC32              1:02.94    1:02.00  
                 28.65      1:02.00 (33.35)
  5 Liberty, Laurel M      32 LIB               1:04.87    1:02.32  
                 29.09      1:02.32 (33.23)
  6 Bernal, Genevieve M    34 WLAC              1:01.77    1:03.07  
                 29.70      1:03.07 (33.37)
  7 Belliveau, Adrienne C  30 USF               1:05.85    1:03.94  
                 29.88      1:03.94 (34.06)
  8 Chen, Devon H          33 BAY               1:07.47    1:04.06  
                 29.23      1:04.06 (34.83)
  9 Koht-Phipps, Alicia M  33 SCSC              1:08.55    1:04.60  
                 30.29      1:04.60 (34.31)
 10 Estrada, Kris M        30 TSUN              1:06.97    1:04.87  
                 30.38      1:04.87 (34.49)
 11 Van Horn, Alaina L     33 L4S               1:08.79    1:05.52  
                 30.56      1:05.52 (34.96)
 12 Raffaelli, Cori P      30 VCM               1:11.00    1:06.61  
                 31.03      1:06.61 (35.58)
 13 Seidler, Mindy E       34 WMAC              1:06.01    1:06.97  
                 30.72      1:06.97 (36.25)
 14 Grolle, Jamie V        30 LVM               1:07.00    1:07.36  
                 30.94      1:07.36 (36.42)
 15 Perrottet, Jennifer K  34 NCMS              1:07.48    1:07.37  
                 31.52      1:07.37 (35.85)
 16 Howland, Heather A     33 IM                1:09.89    1:08.69  
                 31.42      1:08.69 (37.27)
 17 Gober, Jelena          31 MMA               1:10.69    1:09.98  
                 31.98      1:09.98 (38.00)
 18 Carney, Monica M       31 CRUZ              1:11.90    1:10.40  
                 31.10      1:10.40 (39.30)
 19 Gruenberg, Brigitta M  34 SAWS              1:10.09    1:11.34  
                 32.77      1:11.34 (38.57)
 20 Sacknoff, Nelle R      32 USF               1:10.50    1:17.11  
                 34.18      1:17.11 (42.93)
 -- Duhaime, Susan A       31 MICH              1:04.00         NS  
 -- Vorrasi, Catherine M   31 ARIZ              1:08.39         NS  
 -- Mosca, Laura P         32 TSUN              1:01.08         NS  
 
 Event 7  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.78  5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J       38 WIND                59.62      59.30  
                 27.86        59.30 (31.44)
  2 Richards, Ericka L     36 SRM               1:02.01    1:01.00  
                 27.77      1:01.00 (33.23)
  3 Skinner, Sonja         37 OREG              1:05.34    1:02.72  
                 29.10      1:02.72 (33.62)
  4 Pledger, Abby B        39 NBA               1:07.42    1:02.90  
                 29.39      1:02.90 (33.51)
  5 Simpson, Adrienne R    39 SCSC              1:03.43    1:03.26  
                 29.40      1:03.26 (33.86)
  6 Bracco Comfort, Katie  38 MELO              1:04.99    1:03.59  
                 29.62      1:03.59 (33.97)
  7 Schneider, Erin E      35 WMAC              1:06.50    1:04.98  
                 30.10      1:04.98 (34.88)
  8 Smith, Angela R        39 WCM               1:12.00    1:05.91  
                 30.06      1:05.91 (35.85)
  9 Wilson, Ann S          39 CRUZ              1:12.00    1:09.54  
                 30.93      1:09.54 (38.61)
 10 Martinez, Heather J    37 CHIC              1:14.97    1:11.46  
                 34.12      1:11.46 (37.34)
 11 Reece, Katherine F     38 CHIC              1:13.83    1:13.23  
                 34.28      1:13.23 (38.95)
 12 Belluomini, Melanie C  36 SRM               1:16.47    1:13.71  
                 35.03      1:13.71 (38.68)
 13 Molina, Patricia A     38 CTS               1:22.00    1:13.93  
                 33.23      1:13.93 (40.70)
 14 Arata, Melissa E       37 OREG              1:22.45    1:19.27  
                 35.39      1:19.27 (43.88)
 15 Bickert, Monika        38 MELO              1:30.51    1:19.43  
                 36.42      1:19.43 (43.01)
 16 Barnitt, Anne E        39 PCCM              1:45.00    1:22.51  
                 37.47      1:22.51 (45.04)
 -- Kjellberg, Ulrike S    38 NEM               1:20.86         NS  
 -- Hyman, Misty D         35 UC48              1:02.23         NS  
 -- Pearson, Loren J       38 TVM               1:19.52         NS  
 
 Event 7  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.83  5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Seider, Wenke K        44 OJAI                58.76      57.88  
                 26.80        57.88 (31.08)
  2 Eldridge, Beth         44 MOVY              1:01.99    1:01.41  
                 28.36      1:01.41 (33.05)
  3 Reece, Margaret E      42 WCM               1:06.45    1:02.41  
                 29.64      1:02.41 (32.77)
  4 McGowan, Mary K        42 CRUZ              1:06.79    1:03.47  
                 29.01      1:03.47 (34.46)
  5 Harris, Stacey         44 NCMS              1:11.16    1:04.13  
                 30.36      1:04.13 (33.77)
  6 Kehr, Gina I           44 STAN              1:08.25    1:05.61  
                 29.28      1:05.61 (36.33)
  7 Moss, Bonnie M         42 SNM               1:12.99    1:05.83  
                 30.69      1:05.83 (35.14)
  8 Strong, Susan D        42 WCM               1:12.10    1:05.93  
                 30.18      1:05.93 (35.75)
  9 Condor-Fisher, Sarah   42 MACS              1:07.33    1:06.53  
                 30.19      1:06.53 (36.34)
 10 Stuart, Julie          40 GKMS              1:07.59    1:07.19  
                 30.57      1:07.19 (36.62)
 11 McFerron, Deborah W    44 NBA               1:11.50    1:09.26  
                 31.94      1:09.26 (37.32)
 12 Hertzer, Cynthia J     44 CRUZ              1:13.00    1:12.39  
                 33.80      1:12.39 (38.59)
 13 Winton, Georgette G    44 FGST              1:13.81    1:12.62  
                 34.07      1:12.62 (38.55)
 14 Dean, Kelly S          42 OREG              1:18.00    1:14.01  
                 33.55      1:14.01 (40.46)
 15 Koehler, Deanna C      44 CVMM              1:19.97    1:14.49  
                 34.26      1:14.49 (40.23)
 16 Peroni, Diana H        41 MPM               1:22.03    1:19.97  
                 36.16      1:19.97 (43.81)
 -- Blessing, Leigh Ann    44 TCAM              1:10.00         NS  
 -- Harvey, Leeann         44 WCM               1:13.25         NS  
 
 Event 7  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.97  5/1/2011  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel S         45 ARIZ              1:02.81    1:01.65  
                 28.89      1:01.65 (32.76)
  2 Welting, Laureen K     48 TOC               1:04.50    1:04.06  
                 29.46      1:04.06 (34.60)
  3 Godges, Arlette A      49 SCAQ              1:04.00    1:05.08  
                 30.21      1:05.08 (34.87)
  4 Schriger, Joan A       49 TOC               1:09.59    1:05.16  
                 31.03      1:05.16 (34.13)
  5 Smith, Lori R          48 SAWS              1:11.06    1:05.32  
                 29.42      1:05.32 (35.90)
  6 Jolly, Lynn            48 TOC               1:08.44    1:05.52  
                 31.06      1:05.52 (34.46)
  7 Bullock, Sarah A       48 PSM               1:08.15    1:05.75  
                 30.45      1:05.75 (35.30)
  8 Ditzler, Kristy        49 TXLA              1:06.67    1:06.08  
                 31.05      1:06.08 (35.03)
  9 Cleven, Detra R        45 BSCM              1:05.87    1:06.53  
                 30.42      1:06.53 (36.11)
 10 Adams, Kari S          48 LVM               1:06.82    1:07.17  
                 30.34      1:07.17 (36.83)
 11 Sterzer, Robin S       49 QSS               1:12.87    1:07.60  
                 30.44      1:07.60 (37.16)
 11 Le Febre, Karen J      46 SNM               1:14.36    1:07.60  
                 30.71      1:07.60 (36.89)
 13 Perry, Rebecca R       49 MAM               1:10.39    1:07.65  
                 31.85      1:07.65 (35.80)
 14 Tiedemann, Kate A      45 WM                1:10.28    1:07.99  
                 31.73      1:07.99 (36.26)
 15 Jurey, Mary K          47 TXLA              1:09.15    1:08.05  
                 31.01      1:08.05 (37.04)
 16 Zafiropoulo, Christin  45 ALMA              1:16.23    1:08.80  
                 31.51      1:08.80 (37.29)
 17 Esparza, Deena         49 SCA               1:13.10    1:09.20  
                 31.41      1:09.20 (37.79)
 18 Nelson, Sheila         45 SRM               1:11.00    1:12.37  
                 32.58      1:12.37 (39.79)
 19 Woodburn, Sheri P      48 LGSR              1:13.78    1:14.38  
                 34.09      1:14.38 (40.29)
 20 Hagadorn, Heather      49 CMS               1:12.00    1:17.68  
                 34.67      1:17.68 (43.01)
 21 Capen, Tasha           47 MELO              1:20.40    1:24.16  
                 39.80      1:24.16 (44.36)
 22 Flynn, Maureen E       49 NEM               1:26.30    1:24.37  
                 40.92      1:24.37 (43.45)
 23 Nelson, Debra D        48 MSMA              1:40.00    1:59.14  
                 53.89    1:59.14 (1:05.25)
 
 Event 7  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:00.17  5/12/2013 JILL HERNANDEZ
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S      53 WCM               1:03.45    1:01.31  
                 28.54      1:01.31 (32.77)
  2 Block, Andrea J        52 IM                1:03.25    1:02.16  
                 29.30      1:02.16 (32.86)
  3 Birnbrich, Beth        50 NAM               1:06.11    1:03.04  
                 29.38      1:03.04 (33.66)
  4 Stuntzner, Denise E    51 OREG              1:07.49    1:04.42  
                 31.03      1:04.42 (33.39)
  5 Steffe, Kathleen       51 CMS               1:06.91    1:06.01  
                 30.22      1:06.01 (35.79)
  6 Cain, Mary M           53 LOM               1:07.48    1:06.05  
                 30.43      1:06.05 (35.62)
  7 Delmage, Arlene        51 OREG              1:05.99    1:06.16  
                 30.67      1:06.16 (35.49)
  8 Brown, Claiborne M     50 FREM              1:13.72    1:07.03  
                 31.59      1:07.03 (35.44)
  9 Russell, Jane E        51 DAM               1:11.54    1:09.94  
                 32.90      1:09.94 (37.04)
 10 Caswell, MJ            53 OREG              1:15.00    1:10.60  
                 32.40      1:10.60 (38.20)
 11 Brannon, Peggy C       54 AKMS              1:18.30    1:10.92  
                 32.60      1:10.92 (38.32)
 12 Strycker, Jana P       53 NUTS              1:12.51    1:11.59  
                 32.31      1:11.59 (39.28)
 13 Henry, BJ              50 WCM               1:20.54    1:11.69  
                 33.09      1:11.69 (38.60)
 14 Kuwahara, Lisa K       51 UTAH              1:15.31    1:12.30  
                 34.98      1:12.30 (37.32)
 15 Lepinski, Cokie        54 NUTS              1:14.50    1:12.47  
                 33.47      1:12.47 (39.00)
 16 Dillan, Gloria         54 PSM               1:19.33    1:15.47  
                 35.19      1:15.47 (40.28)
 17 Roose, Lynn R          50 IM                1:17.98    1:15.84  
                 35.49      1:15.84 (40.35)
 18 Karlin, Olivia         50 WH2O              1:13.65    1:16.83  
                 36.10      1:16.83 (40.73)
 -- Cleavenger, Becky      50 CVMM              1:11.89         NS  
 -- Edwards, Kris E        52 BGWM              1:12.52         NS  
 
 Event 7  Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.31  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crowder, Barbara W     56 NCMS              1:11.82    1:08.22  
                 31.18      1:08.22 (37.04)
  2 Lippold, Mary B        58 PSM               1:09.20    1:09.55  
                 32.07      1:09.55 (37.48)
  3 Neville, Cathy V       56 SDSM              1:18.29    1:13.92  
                 34.29      1:13.92 (39.63)
  4 Ganze, Cathy           56 SDSM              1:16.03    1:14.55  
                 32.87      1:14.55 (41.68)
  5 Feeley, Louise S       55 MELO              1:18.91    1:16.99  
                 35.96      1:16.99 (41.03)
  6 Ogilvie, Carol M       58 USF               1:21.00    1:18.40  
                 36.70      1:18.40 (41.70)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Jana B    56 ZEN               1:18.00    1:22.81  
                 36.42      1:22.81 (46.39)
 
 Event 7  Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:04.27  4/27/2012 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           62 TAM               1:08.00    1:05.25  
                 30.12      1:05.25 (35.13)
  2 Ciraulo, Christie      60 UCLA              1:14.16    1:08.76  
                 31.81      1:08.76 (36.95)
  3 Welsh, Mary            60 TCAM              1:20.00    1:18.62  
                 35.94      1:18.62 (42.68)
  4 Kennedy, Aud           61 CRUZ              1:32.20    1:35.36  
                 43.94      1:35.36 (51.42)
  5 Kaguni, Laurie S       61 MICH              1:35.25    1:37.52  
                 41.75      1:37.52 (55.77)
  6 Gill, Kathy M          60 DAM               1:45.00    1:38.68  
                 45.44      1:38.68 (53.24)
  7 Stengel, Alta F        63 SDSM              1:41.05    1:49.88  
                 43.80    1:49.88 (1:06.08)
  8 Stanton, Susan G       61 MAM               1:54.70    1:53.69  
                 52.70    1:53.69 (1:00.99)
  9 Latham, Kate D         61 MVM               2:30.00    2:02.72  
                 57.03    2:02.72 (1:05.69)
 
 Event 7  Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:15.04  5/1/2011  CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan         65 SNM               1:25.26    1:21.31  
                 39.11      1:21.31 (42.20)
  2 LeClercq, Toni M       66 PSM               1:27.17    1:28.73  
                 42.11      1:28.73 (46.62)
  3 Kranpitz, Nancy        69 WMAC              1:38.60    1:36.28  
                 44.62      1:36.28 (51.66)
  4 Young, Lydia L         65 CMS               1:43.87    1:38.79  
                 46.75      1:38.79 (52.04)
 -- Dutro, Cynthia L       65 MELO              1:39.44         NS  
 -- Boak, Carolyn          69 WMST              1:19.20         NS  
 -- Rockholm, Ellen J      65 KMAN              1:25.02         NS  
 
 Event 7  Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.74  10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Todd, Diana F          70 SNM               1:35.04    1:28.08  
                 37.77      1:28.08 (50.31)
  2 Ward, Joy              71 OREG              1:35.00    1:34.18  
                 43.09      1:34.18 (51.09)
  3 Case, Mary Ann         74 ARIZ              1:44.63    1:35.90  
                 44.39      1:35.90 (51.51)
  4 White, Susan E         71 TCAM              2:18.53    2:09.67  
               1:00.23    2:09.67 (1:09.44)
 -- Hlavacek, Ida M        72 VMST              1:54.37         NS  
 -- Shockro, Ellen K       71 UCLA              2:01.33         NS  
 
 Event 7  Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:37.03  4/3/2005  GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Henderson, Martha J    77 FACT              2:14.15    2:10.09  
               1:00.01    2:10.09 (1:10.08)
  2 Morton, Judith L       75 WCM               2:53.70    3:04.12  
               1:25.65    3:04.12 (1:38.47)
 
 Event 7  Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:54.16  4/22/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F    81 RINC              2:24.25    2:23.29  
               1:02.93    2:23.29 (1:20.36)
 
 Event 7  Women 85-89 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:12.10  7/27/2012 BETTY RUSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Stupfel, Gloria M      87 SMM               3:50.00         NS      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                      5/2/2014 - 11:44 AM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 8  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 46.65  11/30/2012EUGENE GODSOE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Randall, Montana M     20 WCM                 55.44      49.41  
                 23.01        49.41 (26.40)
  2 Stoner, Chris T        22 DAM                 57.26      54.55  
                 25.46        54.55 (29.09)
  3 Friend, Jay J          24 CVMM                57.55      54.70  
                 25.77        54.70 (28.93)
  4 Champagne, Jonathan    22 AGUA                54.14      55.48  
                 24.92        55.48 (30.56)
  5 Hong, Arthur           22 STAN                52.00      55.61  
                 25.73        55.61 (29.88)
  6 Rossbach, Alexander S  23 DAM                 57.58      56.46  
                 26.80        56.46 (29.66)
  7 Thomas, Michael        21 LAMV                55.10      56.93  
                 26.70        56.93 (30.23)
  8 Guido, Christopher J   22 DAM                 55.89      57.49  
                 27.30        57.49 (30.19)
  9 Jessop, Tyler W        21 DUCK              1:00.67      58.34  
                 27.32        58.34 (31.02)
 10 Sanchez, Ralph         23 ROSE              1:00.21    1:03.63  
                 29.03      1:03.63 (34.60)
 -- Lin, Curtis            23 WCM                 52.89         NS  
 -- Shields, Thomas A      22 TOC                 45.59         NS  
 -- De Muro, Alessandro    21 MSCA                53.13         NS  
 -- Morley, Kyle G         20 DUCK              1:01.80         NS  
 -- Sibley, Alexander      24 ROSE                57.56         NS  
 -- Elaziz, Sarp           20 ROSE                52.57         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 45.32  11/30/2012DAVIS TARWATER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morrison, Phillip C    29 STAN                53.56      49.99  
                 23.28        49.99 (26.71)
  2 Talbott, Christopher   27 TOC                 52.32      51.58  
                 23.93        51.58 (27.65)
  3 Taylor, Jonathan B     26 TOC                 55.00      52.24  
                 23.80        52.24 (28.44)
  4 Mullen, Gary John      28 SCSC                53.00      52.77  
                 24.50        52.77 (28.27)
  5 Wang, Bo               27 NOVA                55.00      54.38  
                 25.54        54.38 (28.84)
  6 Smith, Ben             27 DKTA                55.54      54.41  
                 25.13        54.41 (29.28)
  7 Sagginario, Joseph     25 OWS                 57.09      54.97  
                 25.58        54.97 (29.39)
  8 Docken, Steffen S      25 DAM                 58.31      55.34  
                 26.67        55.34 (28.67)
  9 Lentz, Graham M        29 TOC                 56.00      55.38  
                 24.76        55.38 (30.62)
 10 Malasky, Martin E      25 TOC                 55.72      55.64  
                 25.32        55.64 (30.32)
 11 Salamati, Behan        25 SRVM              1:01.00      56.66  
                 26.72        56.66 (29.94)
 12 Kao, Philip S          28 NOVA                57.82      56.89  
                 26.42        56.89 (30.47)
 13 Arndt, Matthew E       29 NOVA                55.04      57.64  
                 26.64        57.64 (31.00)
 14 Ganiyev, Doston        26 CMS                 56.83      58.24  
                 26.28        58.24 (31.96)
 15 Accornero, Kyle        25 FREM                59.95      58.30  
                 26.92        58.30 (31.38)
 16 Smith, David J         26 CMS                 59.00      58.35  
 17 Tauber, Peter          29 MAM                 59.47    1:01.95  
                 28.08      1:01.95 (33.87)
 18 Leong, Jarret P        26 SCAQ              1:13.00    1:03.57  
                 29.10      1:03.57 (34.47)
 -- Lizcano, Stephen A     28 SCSC              1:16.10         NS  
 -- Neuwirth, Jamie        26 TOC                 55.00         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 47.28  12/20/2013ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W           30 TOC                 54.00      50.29  
                 23.82        50.29 (26.47)
  2 Bannan, Brett T        31 MELO                50.28      50.60  
                 23.31        50.60 (27.29)
  3 Gaines, Billy          33 LVM                 53.06      52.39  
                 24.01        52.39 (28.38)
  4 Gimbutis, Rolandas     33 ECAM              1:00.81      52.54  
                 23.68        52.54 (28.86)
  5 Messmer, Matt          33 MELO                54.84      52.78  
                 24.25        52.78 (28.53)
  6 Stephens, Mark C       30 FINI                54.77      53.91  
  7 Callaghan, Mark B      34 DAM                 54.00      55.09  
                 25.73        55.09 (29.36)
  8 Bey, Matthew D         30 NAM                 56.22      55.20  
                 25.36        55.20 (29.84)
  9 Murphey, Ray W         34 TVM                 58.00      55.69  
                 25.75        55.69 (29.94)
 10 Ayrapetov, Dmitriy B   33 UC38                56.00      56.51  
                 26.21        56.51 (30.30)
 11 Grisham, Kyle J        31 SAWS                56.90      56.56  
                 26.39        56.56 (30.17)
 12 Batchelder, John R     33 CMS               1:00.05      59.05  
                 28.01        59.05 (31.04)
 13 Lam, Bryan             32 ECAM                59.48      59.07  
                 27.40        59.07 (31.67)
 14 Maurer, Adrian B       30 CHIC              1:00.74      59.10  
                 27.50        59.10 (31.60)
 15 Nelson, Bob            34 SMSC              1:02.50    1:00.03  
                 26.12      1:00.03 (33.91)
 16 Mendenhall, Kevin C    31 WCM               1:02.00    1:00.23  
                 26.88      1:00.23 (33.35)
 17 Pandya, Yatindra       34 SDSM              1:00.03    1:00.40  
                 27.85      1:00.40 (32.55)
 18 Lau, Austin C          30 BAC                 59.52    1:00.60  
                 27.75      1:00.60 (32.85)
 19 Burnett, Nicholas A    32 USF               1:04.54    1:00.67  
                 28.16      1:00.67 (32.51)
 20 Lemke, Zebron J        33 AAM               1:02.93    1:01.27  
                 28.48      1:01.27 (32.79)
 
 Event 8  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.35  1/15/2012 IGOR MARCHENKO
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L        36 SNM                 51.33      50.43  
                 23.82        50.43 (26.61)
  2 Conway, Adam M         35 TVM                 50.01      50.68  
                 23.35        50.68 (27.33)
  3 Counts, Chris          38 LVM                 54.88      52.67  
                 25.07        52.67 (27.60)
  4 Jones, Clayton P       35 BAY                 54.00      52.91  
                 25.36        52.91 (27.55)
  5 Larsen, Carl G         36 WH2O                54.83      54.59  
                 25.72        54.59 (28.87)
  6 Menna, Greg            36 DAM                 53.99      54.63  
                 24.65        54.63 (29.98)
  7 Stich, Darryl D        38 WMAC                54.50      54.71  
                 25.34        54.71 (29.37)
  8 Craig, Justin R        35 FGST                56.25      56.26  
                 25.81        56.26 (30.45)
  9 Stockwell, Zach        39 CRUZ                59.00      56.64  
                 26.67        56.64 (29.97)
  9 Field, David W         35 CDGA                57.01      56.64  
                 26.07        56.64 (30.57)
 11 Mills, Jamie           37 LIB               1:01.56      57.20  
                 27.04        57.20 (30.16)
 12 Flakoll, Jonathan D    39 WCM                 57.96      57.24  
                 26.11        57.24 (31.13)
 13 Iglesias, Rodrigo J    38 WIND                57.10      57.63  
                 26.39        57.63 (31.24)
 14 Ash, Jeffrey M         37 NEM                 58.00      57.69  
                 26.56        57.69 (31.13)
 15 Freeman, Yusef E       35 MEMO                57.43      57.74  
                 26.16        57.74 (31.58)
 16 Matthews, Jonathan     35 OREG                59.78      58.25  
                 27.17        58.25 (31.08)
 17 Olsen, Byron           35 OREG                59.89      58.59  
                 27.36        58.59 (31.23)
 18 Glass, Mark W          39 WMST                57.77      58.62  
                 26.26        58.62 (32.36)
 19 Clark, Will            36 SCSC                59.20      59.23  
                 27.51        59.23 (31.72)
 20 Jorgensen, Erik        39 SAC               1:00.60      59.43  
                 27.97        59.43 (31.46)
 21 Matsumura, Naoki       37 SCSC              1:00.55      59.99  
                 28.13        59.99 (31.86)
 22 Bentley, Orin W        37 TEME              1:04.23    1:00.73  
                 28.37      1:00.73 (32.36)
 23 Scott, Chad            39 LIB               1:03.10    1:01.92  
                 28.04      1:01.92 (33.88)
 -- Conrad, Nathan E       37 WMAC              1:01.14         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                 27.79                     
 -- Martin, Michael F      36 PCCM                59.99         NS  
 -- Nakahodo, Sidney       38 NCYM              1:02.90         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Matthew B     36 WH2O                56.59         NS  
 -- Kading, Matthew        38 TVM               1:08.50         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.27  5/4/2008  MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh            41 EMS                 52.99      51.83  
                 23.83        51.83 (28.00)
  2 De Fabrique, Yann J    40 MSCA                52.00      52.93  
                 24.52        52.93 (28.41)
  3 Turk, John P           42 MELO                55.50      54.48  
                 25.24        54.48 (29.24)
  4 Kitzman, Scott A       44 NCMJ              1:02.50      55.51  
                 25.93        55.51 (29.58)
  5 Sumner, David M        43 MVN                 55.00      55.91  
                 25.26        55.91 (30.65)
  6 Anderson, Kent A       42 DAM                 57.50      56.11  
                 26.27        56.11 (29.84)
  7 Selinger, Ili R        40 WCM                 57.00      56.43  
                 26.31        56.43 (30.12)
  8 O''Mara, Timothy J      42 SNM                 58.80      57.00  
                 27.24        57.00 (29.76)
  9 Edwards, Dan           40 CMS                 56.81      57.13  
                 26.49        57.13 (30.64)
 10 Valle, Marc A          40 ARIZ              1:00.58      57.45  
                 27.24        57.45 (30.21)
 11 Karren, Kelly S        40 UTAH                58.06      57.57  
                 26.69        57.57 (30.88)
 12 Turk, Stephen P        44 MELO                55.91      57.75  
                 25.42        57.75 (32.33)
 13 Bolivar, Jose L        43 OREG                57.10      57.76  
                 26.89        57.76 (30.87)
 13 Young, Michel F        43 VCM               1:00.00      57.76  
                 26.93        57.76 (30.83)
 15 Doherty, Todd S        43 PSM                 57.51      58.05  
                 26.32        58.05 (31.73)
 16 Quackenbush, Sean H    43 UC38                59.00      58.08  
                 25.53        58.08 (32.55)
 17 Hoftyzer, Ernie        44 DAM                 59.02      58.84  
                 27.60        58.84 (31.24)
 18 Petrilla, Eric A       44 SNM               1:01.33      58.96  
                 27.60        58.96 (31.36)
 19 Adji, Tirto            41 SCSC                59.00      59.34  
                 27.36        59.34 (31.98)
 20 Barnes, David          40 STAN              1:04.00    1:00.08  
                 27.46      1:00.08 (32.62)
 21 Beck, John L           44 ARIZ                59.00    1:00.19  
                 27.84      1:00.19 (32.35)
 22 Passos, Andre          40 ROSE              1:00.00    1:01.65  
                 28.06      1:01.65 (33.59)
 23 Wen, Patrick J         41 WCM               1:00.90    1:01.83  
                 28.47      1:01.83 (33.36)
 24 Wood, Brent            44 PTCO              1:00.04    1:01.89  
                 27.62      1:01.89 (34.27)
 25 Tomson, Farol L        42 GERM              1:00.64    1:02.26  
                 28.24      1:02.26 (34.02)
 26 Burks, Robert M        43 SNM               1:02.00    1:02.63  
                 29.01      1:02.63 (33.62)
 27 Carson, William A      40 SMM               1:02.53    1:02.96  
                 29.13      1:02.96 (33.83)
 28 Mc Bride, Patrick F    44 USF               1:02.40    1:04.35  
                 29.48      1:04.35 (34.87)
 29 Davis, Caleb           40 LVM               1:05.00    1:08.16  
                 30.58      1:08.16 (37.58)
 30 Yglesias, Willie J     43 UC38              1:15.83    1:10.99  
                 30.62      1:10.99 (40.37)
 31 Rothenberg, Michael E  40 LOM               1:25.00    1:17.23  
                 34.67      1:17.23 (42.56)
 -- Overmyer, Andrew       40 NCMJ              1:01.59         NS  
 -- Carlstrom, Adam T      41 PSM                 58.26         NS  
 -- Eisenhuth, Matthew S   40 CMS                 53.50         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.90  5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Varozza, Mike J        46 TXLA                53.76      52.76  
                 24.55        52.76 (28.21)
  2 Unruh, Steven L        47 NITR                53.28      52.90  
                 25.03        52.90 (27.87)
  3 Shaffer, Mike G        48 VCM                 54.27      53.31  
                 25.09        53.31 (28.22)
  4 Hiltabiddle, Steve     47 1776                55.00      53.48  
                 24.92        53.48 (28.56)
  5 Segal, William N       49 JAM                 54.50      53.56  
                 25.10        53.56 (28.46)
  6 De Boisblanc, Michael  46 WCM                 53.99      53.67  
                 24.93        53.67 (28.74)
  7 Moran, Marty           47 MINN                53.98      54.54  
                 25.17        54.54 (29.37)
  8 Pegram, Steve          45 NCMS                55.71      54.66  
                 25.62        54.66 (29.04)
  9 Winter, Jarret R       45 CRUZ                57.55      55.17  
                 25.33        55.17 (29.84)
 10 Turk, Joseph E         46 MELO                58.00      55.36  
                 25.87        55.36 (29.49)
 11 McComish, John H       48 OREG                58.80      56.02  
                 25.57        56.02 (30.45)
 12 Kroupa, Andy S         45 BLU                 56.70      56.57  
                 26.26        56.57 (30.31)
 13 Bennett, Dennis        48 IAMA                57.65      57.04  
                 25.88        57.04 (31.16)
 14 Stahl, Stephen A       49 WCM                 57.59      57.14  
                 26.38        57.14 (30.76)
 15 Sullivan, Scot A       47 OREG                59.31      57.64  
                 27.10        57.64 (30.54)
 16 Bajet, Denis           46 SCSC                57.48      58.05  
                 26.41        58.05 (31.64)
 17 Fischer, Niel E        49 CHIC              1:02.69      58.38  
                 27.29        58.38 (31.09)
 18 Winter, Doug           45 PSM               1:01.45      58.55  
                 27.19        58.55 (31.36)
 19 Jones, Kenton R        46 SDSM              1:01.76      58.94  
                 27.64        58.94 (31.30)
 20 Engelskirchen, Adam G  45 TAM                 59.00      59.05  
                 27.51        59.05 (31.54)
 21 Oyler, Paul F          48 UC11                59.44      59.20  
                 27.12        59.20 (32.08)
 22 Hohn, Chris            45 SBSM                59.35      59.81  
                 27.70        59.81 (32.11)
 23 McGiffin, Chris D      48 BERK                59.84      59.88  
                 28.38        59.88 (31.50)
 24 Carpenter, Michael J   49 MSMA              1:02.25    1:00.91  
                 28.10      1:00.91 (32.81)
 25 Hardcastle, Kirk A     45 AKMS                59.50    1:00.93  
                 28.62      1:00.93 (32.31)
 26 Borton, Dan            46 ROSE              1:00.35    1:01.24  
                 28.47      1:01.24 (32.77)
 27 Berntsen, Mike         45 MAAC              1:02.05    1:01.60  
                 28.73      1:01.60 (32.87)
 28 Pehrson, James E       47 SNM               1:03.00    1:02.39  
                 28.75      1:02.39 (33.64)
 29 Coates, Ed M           48 TXLA              1:03.00    1:03.41  
                 29.77      1:03.41 (33.64)
 30 Sturm, Mike            48 WMAC              1:10.00    1:06.10  
                 30.59      1:06.10 (35.51)
 31 Camacho, Raymond E     49 WH2O              1:02.86    1:09.16  
                 31.78      1:09.16 (37.38)
 -- Lewis, Mike J          49 WIND              1:00.80         DQ  
      One hand touch
                 28.95                     
 -- Hassan, Mazen K        46 CVMM              1:25.00         NS  
 -- McCool, Chris          49 PALM                55.99         NS  
 -- Hopson, Bruce E        48 SLAM                59.49         NS  
 -- Peschel, Keith D       48 AQUM                56.33         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 51.73  5/12/2013 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sims, David E          51 IM                  51.73      52.55  
                 24.92        52.55 (27.63)
  2 Phelan, Darren D       50 STAN                53.91      54.26  
                 25.41        54.26 (28.85)
  3 Rasmussen, Anders M    50 TXLA                54.99      55.12  
                 25.67        55.12 (29.45)
  4 Gibson, Dave           53 IM                  56.50      55.63  
                 25.71        55.63 (29.92)
  5 Harvill, Tom           52 WAMS                56.50      55.79  
                 25.80        55.79 (29.99)
  6 Helgason, Tryggvi      50 SCMC                55.80      55.92  
                 26.12        55.92 (29.80)
  7 Kelca, Brian E         53 LAPS                57.00      56.31  
                 26.28        56.31 (30.03)
  8 Keating, Kevin         50 SMAC                57.00      57.36  
                 26.33        57.36 (31.03)
  9 Chao, Hector           50 WCM                 59.03      57.90  
                 27.26        57.90 (30.64)
 10 Morris, Richard L      50 NAM                 58.00      58.06  
                 26.80        58.06 (31.26)
 11 Boone, Jon             50 WCM                 56.86      58.08  
                 26.12        58.08 (31.96)
 12 Munatones, Steven M    51 OWSC                59.80      58.22  
                 27.37        58.22 (30.85)
 13 Komissarov, Andrey A   53 SDSM                58.28      58.31  
                 26.77        58.31 (31.54)
 14 Neuman, Larry H        51 RAMS              1:00.29      58.64  
                 27.33        58.64 (31.31)
 15 Nootbaar, Tom T        50 WCM                 59.51      58.68  
                 27.63        58.68 (31.05)
 16 Scannell, Michael G    50 ROSE                59.50      58.96  
                 27.43        58.96 (31.53)
 17 Buchanan, Greg         54 DAM                 59.90      59.85  
                 28.47        59.85 (31.38)
 18 Washburne, Brent C     52 OREG              1:03.25      59.95  
                 28.27        59.95 (31.68)
 19 Grisa, Thomas M        52 WMAC              1:04.12    1:00.71  
                 27.57      1:00.71 (33.14)
 20 Boileau, Mike          52 CMS               1:04.59    1:01.15  
                 28.78      1:01.15 (32.37)
 21 Fisher, Dennis E       54 CSMT              1:01.50    1:01.26  
                 29.42      1:01.26 (31.84)
 22 De Cosse, David E      53 CRUZ              1:01.64    1:01.86  
                 29.13      1:01.86 (32.73)
 23 Lloyd, James T         50 ARKM              1:05.80    1:02.98  
                 28.17      1:02.98 (34.81)
 24 Dugan, Bob J           52 SCSC              1:05.70    1:03.20  
                 29.34      1:03.20 (33.86)
 25 Baker, John            51 SMM               1:04.20    1:03.26  
                 29.00      1:03.26 (34.26)
 26 Henricks, Ed P         51 SNM               1:02.50    1:03.78  
                 30.11      1:03.78 (33.67)
 27 Fuselier, Stephen A    54 AAAA              1:05.94    1:04.18  
                 30.84      1:04.18 (33.34)
 28 Podmajersky, Tom E     50 UCI               1:04.50    1:04.40  
                 30.36      1:04.40 (34.04)
 29 Spivack, Brad          53 MHSA              1:04.25    1:04.41  
                 29.31      1:04.41 (35.10)
 30 Littlefield, Robert A  52 SRVM              1:04.00    1:04.42  
                 29.75      1:04.42 (34.67)
 31 Dauginas, Joe          51 UC16              1:03.85    1:05.12  
                 29.10      1:05.12 (36.02)
 32 Irmas, Todd E          51 CVMM              1:04.57    1:05.21  
                 29.59      1:05.21 (35.62)
 33 Maryatt, Andrew T      53 RAMS              1:04.90    1:05.25  
                 30.81      1:05.25 (34.44)
 34 Holtzman, Steven C     50 LNRS              1:05.60    1:06.15  
                 30.54      1:06.15 (35.61)
 35 Sewell, Scott M        52 UC38              1:07.50    1:06.98  
                 30.99      1:06.98 (35.99)
 36 Jacobs, Vernon E       53 SDSM              1:10.90    1:07.28  
                 31.97      1:07.28 (35.31)
 37 King, Ian E            51 GAJA              1:07.84    1:07.80  
                 30.55      1:07.80 (37.25)
 38 Ozun, Sabri            50 LVM               1:05.00    1:11.94  
                 31.65      1:11.94 (40.29)
 -- Dahle, Gene M          54 RAMS              1:05.29         NS  
 -- Powers, Robert M       50 AAM               1:02.50         NS  
 -- Jenkins, Timothy J     52 IM                  58.50         NS  
 -- Bathey, Tony E         50 WIND              1:07.25         NS  
 -- Zoltick, Martin M      51 L4S               1:02.40         NS  
 -- Lydecker, Charles H    50 BLU                 54.20         NS  
 -- Vargas, Daniel         53 ARIZ              1:04.13         NS  
 -- Antonick, Gary M       51 STAN                58.00         NS  
 -- Ireland, Bill          54 SCAQ              1:02.94         NS  
 -- Dawkins, Douglas R     51 USF               1:05.00         NS  
 -- Crowe, Kevin J         52 SCAQ              1:09.65         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 53.90  5/12/2013 PAUL CARTER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V         56 TOC                 55.00      54.56  
                 25.54        54.56 (29.02)
  2 Sauer, Jim             57 TXLA                56.37      55.58  
                 26.78        55.58 (28.80)
  3 Kone, Bruce C          56 RICE                56.60      55.95  
                 26.39        55.95 (29.56)
  4 Graham, Donald         59 PSM                 57.65      57.74  
                 28.04        57.74 (29.70)
  5 Reed, Clay F           57 CRUZ              1:00.00      58.42  
                 26.66        58.42 (31.76)
  6 O''Brien, Kerry L       57 WCM                 57.94      58.94  
                 27.18        58.94 (31.76)
  7 Heath, Robert H        57 MAM                 58.28      58.95  
                 27.41        58.95 (31.54)
  8 Kline, Jeffrey S       55 MELO              1:03.00    1:00.07  
                 28.61      1:00.07 (31.46)
  9 Lindstedt, David P     58 LAPS              1:03.11    1:00.88  
                 28.52      1:00.88 (32.36)
 10 Smith, Darrell J       57 MINN              1:00.72    1:01.61  
                 28.28      1:01.61 (33.33)
 11 Heather, Michael R     59 MVN               1:03.93    1:01.83  
                 28.45      1:01.83 (33.38)
 12 Edwards, Kenneth S     59 UC38                58.04    1:02.06  
                 28.63      1:02.06 (33.43)
 13 Lamour, Didier B       57 MINN              1:04.36    1:02.82  
                 29.13      1:02.82 (33.69)
 14 Cutting, Steve         56 TVM               1:04.30    1:03.48  
                 29.14      1:03.48 (34.34)
 15 Patocchi, Robert J     58 CMAM              1:05.33    1:04.48  
                 28.95      1:04.48 (35.53)
 16 Heeter, Doug           55 LGSR              1:08.00    1:05.80  
                 29.45      1:05.80 (36.35)
 17 Glenesk, Mark J        58 KMAN              1:05.00    1:06.38  
                 31.50      1:06.38 (34.88)
 18 Spellberg, Geoff       58 TAM               1:05.00    1:07.47  
                 29.87      1:07.47 (37.60)
 19 Blumenthal, Mark W     55 IM                1:10.05    1:11.18  
                 33.23      1:11.18 (37.95)
 -- Robert, David W        58 BAM               1:08.03         NS  
 -- Hoffman, Kevin T       57 CONN              1:10.00         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.92  5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Griffith, James M      61 TOC                 59.00      59.58  
                 27.15        59.58 (32.43)
  2 Hamry, Carl J          60 PSM                 59.93      59.75  
                 27.99        59.75 (31.76)
  3 Gilchrist, Donald B    60 NCMS              1:03.00    1:00.78  
                 28.32      1:00.78 (32.46)
  4 Haufler, Steven E      61 OAM               1:02.50    1:01.92  
                 27.84      1:01.92 (34.08)
  5 Myers, Greg A          62 TOC               1:05.20    1:04.18  
                 29.75      1:04.18 (34.43)
  6 Bell, Alan             64 PSM               1:03.00    1:05.39  
                 30.91      1:05.39 (34.48)
  7 Bannan, Charles        62 OREG              1:09.00    1:06.93  
                 31.04      1:06.93 (35.89)
  8 Grant, Bill A          64 BAM               1:09.00    1:06.94  
                 31.00      1:06.94 (35.94)
  9 Harter, Phillip M      60 FREM              1:11.50    1:07.60  
                 30.95      1:07.60 (36.65)
 10 Bernard, Alan D        64 TAM               1:05.43    1:07.87  
                 31.09      1:07.87 (36.78)
 11 Phipps, Tom            60 OREG              1:18.33    1:08.92  
                 31.73      1:08.92 (37.19)
 12 Sterne, Erik A         61 ROSE              1:09.07    1:09.70  
                 32.21      1:09.70 (37.49)
 13 Foote, David E         64 UC33              1:32.00    1:29.94  
                 41.62      1:29.94 (48.32)
 14 Orbison, Dean T        60 AKMS              1:37.01    1:40.35  
                 44.05      1:40.35 (56.30)
 -- Ottersen, Craig M      61 SAC               1:05.15         NS  
 -- Mykleby, Geoff L       61 WMAC              1:05.00         NS  
 -- Pence, Brad            62 CSTS              1:15.00         NS  
 -- Suttle, Michael        61 CAPO              1:10.00         NS  
 -- Dodson, Phil L         61 IM                1:02.36         NS  
 -- Dougherty, Michael P   62 BOZE              1:16.92         NS  
 -- Hannula, David R       60 PSM                 59.50         NS  
 -- Lautman, Scott M       61 BWAQ              1:00.06         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.36  5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Randy I         66 SMM               1:09.55    1:07.15  
                 30.85      1:07.15 (36.30)
  2 Rudloff, Edward        66 TOC               1:10.80    1:07.58  
                 30.87      1:07.58 (36.71)
  3 Reichle, Bill          66 BERK              1:20.38    1:12.14  
                 34.33      1:12.14 (37.81)
  4 Faust, Leland H        67 TOC               1:19.50    1:16.09  
                 34.66      1:16.09 (41.43)
  5 Monohon, Paul E        68 PSM               1:21.00    1:20.19  
                 34.72      1:20.19 (45.47)
  6 Shaffer, Craig A       67 ARIZ              1:22.13    1:22.41  
                 37.81      1:22.41 (44.60)
  7 Saplys, Al             66 MICH              1:19.63    1:23.31  
                 36.81      1:23.31 (46.50)
 -- McPherson, Andrew M    67 DAM               1:05.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                 28.55                     
 -- Baird, Fred C          66 UTAH              1:03.44         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                 29.24                     
 -- Derr, John M           65 VCM               1:10.00         NS  
 -- Young, Julius W        67 USF               1:08.00         NS  
 -- Wright, Larry E        65 PSM               1:06.50         NS  
 -- Abbott, William A      67 CMS               1:04.75         NS  
 -- Barton, John M         69 SMM               1:20.90         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:05.75  1/26/2014 ROBERT POILETMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boggs, Paul T          70 TVM               1:09.00    1:08.44  
                 30.80      1:08.44 (37.64)
  2 Straka, Peter          71 FTYM              1:18.20    1:16.12  
                 35.04      1:16.12 (41.08)
  3 Bergman, John          72 UC30              1:27.30    1:26.52  
                 40.53      1:26.52 (45.99)
  4 Shaw, James F          73 RINC              1:26.50    1:26.89  
                 38.83      1:26.89 (48.06)
  5 Colonnese, Michael A   70 MVN               1:25.00    1:36.71  
                 40.45      1:36.71 (56.26)
  6 Bleuel, Bart S         72 VCM               1:41.00    1:45.50  
                 50.51      1:45.50 (54.99)
 -- Shaw, Keith D          71 FCMS              1:37.40         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:12.71  4/17/2011 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       79 GKMS              1:34.78    1:27.08  
                 40.37      1:27.08 (46.71)
  2 Perilman, Jim E        75 WCM               1:39.00    1:31.76  
                 41.88      1:31.76 (49.88)
  3 Goldstein, Mel E       75 INDY              1:35.20    1:37.79  
                 46.19      1:37.79 (51.60)
  4 Fleming, Jack C        78 USF               1:41.94    1:47.95  
                 49.67      1:47.95 (58.28)
  5 Morner, Stan F         79 WCM               1:57.34    1:53.80  
                 51.86    1:53.80 (1:01.94)
 
 Event 8  Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:28.50  4/6/2013  CLARKE MITCHELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom          81 SDSM              2:02.20    2:13.01  
                 58.20    2:13.01 (1:14.81)
 
 Event 8  Men 85-89 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:41.31  4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R       89 TOC               2:15.00    2:14.15  
               1:03.04    2:14.15 (1:11.11)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                      5/2/2014 - 11:51 AM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 9  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.62  4/28/2012 MADISON KENNEDY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Delay, Sara E          23 WCM                 22.93      23.69  
  2 Kastes, Katie C        24 TOC                 23.40      23.87  
  3 Halberstadt, Lexie     22 NDSU                25.20      24.15  
  4 Hansen, Allyson L      20 WCM                 25.07      24.19  
  5 Nolte, Jeanette C      22 IM                  24.96      25.14  
  6 Andrews, Jewelz K      20 NOVA                26.30      25.18  
  7 Leonard, Courtney D    22 WCM                 25.30      25.27  
  8 Rubel, Amanda          22 NCMS                27.21      25.57  
  9 Johnson, Giulia S      24 ECAM                25.50      25.65  
 10 Ehrke, Allison         24 WLAC                28.70      25.96  
 11 Reizman, Lea           23 NUTS                26.90      26.08  
 12 Li, Michelle R         24 ECAM                26.63      26.10  
 13 Wenger, Elise K        22 CHIC                26.27      26.42  
 14 Faulkner, Madison M    19 UC33                26.72      26.48  
 15 Miller, Lindsay        21 DUCK                26.55      26.53  
 16 Burmood, Erica S       22 WIND                27.00      26.59  
 17 Adams, Laura D         22 ROSE                27.70      26.64  
 18 Skoda, Anette A        22 LAMV                27.42      26.75  
 19 Zetocha, Jenny         22 NDSU                27.16      26.92  
 20 Cooper, Morgan         23 NEM                 26.22      27.51  
 21 Streeter, Shannon E    22 ROSE                27.53      27.52  
 21 Kemp, McKenzie R       23 EAMS                28.85      27.52  
 23 Clark, Allison R       23 OREG                27.59      27.81  
 24 Curry, Ellen N         19 DAM                 28.65      27.84  
 25 Roesler, Anna          23 UC38                28.03      27.97  
 25 Nelson, Kyrsten A      21 DKTA                27.79      27.97  
 27 Lowder, Kaitlyn        21 PSM                 28.26      28.00  
 28 Mickelsen, Angela      18 UTAH                28.80      28.44  
 29 Sinclair, Katelyn N    19 DUCK                28.81      28.49  
 30 Barnick, Angela        19 PSM                 28.61      28.61  
 31 Shockey, Kayla         20 UC18                26.80      28.92  
 32 Monsen, Allie C        18 PSM                 29.37      29.66  
 33 Peterson, Megan        24 ALMA                28.89      30.07  
 34 McKiernan, Alex M      20 PSM                 29.00      30.64  
 35 Monsen, Meg            20 PSM                 32.20      31.98  
 
 Event 9  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.62  1/25/2014 MADISON KENNEDY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Raatz, Katherine       25 TOC                 23.99      23.40  
  2 O''Donnell-McCarthy, F  27 TOC                 26.62      23.89  
  3 Kirk, Dana J           29 FREM                24.89      24.00  
  4 Hernandez, Sarah M     29 DAM                 24.23      24.19  
  5 Larson, Amanda D       26 DAM                 25.07      24.28  
  6 Radecke-Noble, Jennif  29 TVM                 25.29      24.39  
  7 Johnston, Emily M      26 ARIZ                25.98      24.79  
  8 Frendreis, Lauren      25 ROSE                25.52      25.07  
  9 Epperson, Brittany C   28 MSCA                26.00      25.22  
 10 Davidoff, Cara         28 TOC                 25.08      25.54  
 11 Taylor, Vicki          28 TVM                 25.45      25.64  
 12 Van Erden, Jayme K     28 RMST                26.17      25.99  
 13 Gautschi, Ronni M      26 ALMA                28.56      26.79  
 14 Cochrane, Sarah A      26 RHMS                28.38      26.80  
 15 Harlow, Megan M        27 DAMM                27.00      26.81  
 16 Johnston, Brittany A   27 DKTA                27.16      26.83  
 17 Kelso, LeeAnn          26 CHIC                28.00      26.92  
 18 Pouliot, Nichole D     27 NEM                 27.29      26.98  
 19 St. Sauveur, Katelyn   25 ARIZ                26.93      27.14  
 20 Gutierrez, Sarah M     27 LOM                 27.50      27.40  
 21 Curley, Lindsey C      26 DAM                 27.62      27.50  
 22 Huggett, Megan E       26 CRUZ                29.00      28.15  
 23 Bruns, Anneliesse C    28 DKTA                30.14      28.30  
 24 Johnson, Robyn         27 DAC                 27.80      28.63  
 25 Lincoln, Chelsea B     28 GAJA                28.99      28.75  
 -- Yoshiwara, Carole      25 LNRS                26.77         NS  
 -- Ganesh, Anupama        27 DAM                 29.52         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Amy R         29 SDSM                28.28         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.48  11/29/2012ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holt, Laura            33 TXLA                24.49      23.83  
  2 Chance, Danielle R     32 BLU                 24.40      24.51  
  3 Coombe, Katy A         31 HOPK                24.41      24.63  
  4 Vorrasi, Catherine M   31 ARIZ                25.07      24.75  
  5 Linke, Lyndsey M       34 CMS                 24.55      25.13  
  6 Bronson, Meredith C    32 MVM                 27.55      25.52  
  7 Giovanni, Melissa K    34 LVM                 26.80      25.82  
  8 Brandon, Celeste A     30 BLU                 26.01      25.83  
  9 Chen, Devon H          33 BAY                 25.74      25.91  
 10 Watanabe, Naoko        31 TOC                 26.32      26.02  
 11 Buskirk, Emily K       33 NBA                 27.22      26.51  
 12 Grolle, Jamie V        30 LVM                 27.50      26.97  
 13 Koht-Phipps, Alicia M  33 SCSC                28.55      27.22  
 14 Tweedy, Rebecca        31 MINN                27.42      27.56  
 15 Estrada, Kris M        30 TSUN                31.49      27.68  
 16 Gober, Jelena          31 MMA                 27.61      27.83  
 17 Hardwick, Debra        34 NOVA                28.25      28.04  
 18 Howland, Heather A     33 IM                  27.81      28.05  
 19 Carney, Monica M       31 CRUZ                29.10      28.10  
 20 Sorget, Genna          33 WLAC                28.76      28.27  
 21 Szafranski, Lisa A     33 MMA                 28.50      28.62  
 22 Thompson, Cooke        33 KATS                28.98      28.68  
 23 Marshall, Samantha A   31 SCMC                30.45      28.77  
 24 Scott, Emily           34 SMAC                30.64      29.19  
 25 Sacknoff, Nelle R      32 USF                 28.60      29.38  
 26 Wetzler, Kari          33 PSM                 29.30      29.50  
 27 King, Sarah C          30 MTMS                45.57      45.73  
 -- Wheeler, Jennifer      32 UC38                29.16         NS  
 -- Stuwe, Evelyn          30 CTM                 27.64         NS  
 -- Duhaime, Susan A       31 MICH                26.78         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.34  2/25/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           37 STAN                24.99      24.30  
  2 Richards, Ericka L     36 SRM                 24.79      24.77  
  3 Matlock, Shannon L     36 PSM                 25.77      25.01  
  4 Bell, Andee            38 DAM                 25.50      25.30  
  5 Benjamin, Bonnie B     39 TOC                 28.50      25.57  
  6 Chatzigeorgiou, Georg  37 TNYA                26.05      25.69  
  7 Bimson, Sarah C        35 DAM                 27.00      25.83  
  8 Simpson, Adrienne R    39 SCSC                26.25      26.29  
  9 Skinner, Sonja         37 OREG                26.86      26.64  
 10 Sheehan, Nichole       35 WLAC                27.38      26.80  
 11 Lee, Kristi D          38 SAWS                28.14      26.95  
 12 Vultaggio, Maisie      39 LVTC                29.69      27.01  
 13 Pledger, Abby B        39 NBA                 27.32      27.20  
 14 Lovell, Allison        37 CRUZ                27.51      27.23  
 15 Fischer, Amy E         38 FGST                27.65      27.34  
 16 Bradley, Sarah         39 PSM                 27.55      27.36  
 17 Reeves, Tessa L        35 OREG                27.76      27.42  
 18 Schneider, Erin E      35 WMAC                27.90      27.66  
 19 Smith, Angela R        39 WCM                 28.00      27.71  
 20 Kerley, April D        35 SWOM                28.63      27.80  
 20 Wilson, Ann S          39 CRUZ                27.00      27.80  
 22 Segerson, Karen E      39 PSM                 29.56      27.88  
 23 Hill, Hilary A         36 MSCA                28.34      27.92  
 24 Anisimova, Irina       37 STAN                28.89      28.01  
 25 Stoner, Stephanie I    39 USF                 28.18      28.06  
 26 Molina, Patricia A     38 CTS                 26.89      28.08  
 27 Nishimoto, Amber D     35 USF                 29.06      28.12  
 28 Stich, Chris S         36 WMAC                28.99      28.22  
 29 Hiebert, Stephanie     36 PSM                 28.68      28.46  
 30 Quattropani, LeeAnne   35 MTMS                28.83      28.47  
 31 Hellerman, Molly J     37 TOC                 30.00      28.59  
 32 Birnie, Tate A         39 SRM                 29.29      28.61  
 33 Hauser, Sarah          36 LNRS                31.00      29.66  
 34 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  39 WCM                 31.51      30.06  
 -- Keeler, Susan E        35 WCM                 27.00         DQ  
      False start
 -- Pearson, Loren J       38 TVM                 29.60         NS  
 -- Gentles, Melanie H     37 DAM                 29.01         NS  
 -- Barnachea, Rowena      38 SCSC                50.00         NS  
 -- Inada, Noriko          35 PSCM                28.20         NS  
 -- Turner, Wendy          39 FGST                28.20         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.91  4/15/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moorhead, Amy J        42 PSM                 24.60      24.59  
  2 Holland, Amy S         42 NCMS                24.90      24.83  
  3 Schaetz, Trina R       41 WMAC                24.20      24.99  
  4 Eldridge, Beth         44 MOVY                24.88      25.26  
  5 McGowan, Mary K        42 CRUZ                26.34      25.99  
  6 Straley, Jenifer E     43 ROSE                28.30      26.97  
  7 Rogers, Lori J         43 WCM                 30.55      27.00  
  8 Harang, Tracie A       42 AKMS                26.01      27.31  
  9 Harris, Stacey         44 NCMS                28.63      27.32  
 10 McFerron, Deborah W    44 NBA                 28.90      27.94  
 11 Gardner, Nicole        44 SNM                 28.50      27.98  
 12 Bryant, Lynn           41 USF                 28.01      28.02  
 13 Goodale, Rainy M       44 NEM                 28.23      28.43  
 14 Wegner, Karin M        41 LVM                 28.42      28.45  
 15 Porter, Jo Ann A       42 SNM                 29.14      28.47  
 16 Biebel, Jenny L        40 PRES                29.40      28.51  
 17 Adams, Krissy L        42 LGSR                27.84      28.56  
 18 Noone, Kerrie          43 NEM                 29.69      28.57  
 19 Dean, Kelly S          42 OREG                29.20      28.86  
 20 Patrick, Wendy         41 MEMO                29.40      28.97  
 21 Thompson, Amy W        43 TOC                 28.72      29.01  
 22 Hughes, Megan          40 ISMT                29.07      29.17  
 23 Haberstich, Carrie     42 IM                  29.99      29.28  
 24 Hunt, Annette          43 CRUZ                29.10      29.36  
 25 Winton, Georgette G    44 FGST                30.67      29.74  
 26 Farinas, Jennifer R    42 PSM                 29.44      29.94  
 27 La Voie, Caroline      43 OAM                 31.00      30.52  
 28 O''Dell, Andrea D       43 MTRC                28.42      30.93  
 29 Roost, Jennifer        40 LOM                 31.00      32.03  
 30 Maly, Cleary           44 QMST                32.11      32.58  
 31 Belsky, Marjorie E     43 LVM                 29.45      32.66  
 32 Voight, Tina M         44 BAY                 31.00      32.86  
 33 Sechrist, Amy          43 ALMA                38.07      35.00  
 34 Abreu, Maria E         42 FREM                38.00      35.05  
 35 Richardson, Billie C   43 MTMS                39.00      37.33  
 36 Steffler, Dawn         43 ALMA                45.00      39.13  
 37 Espinosa, Rebecca      43 MEMO                43.60      42.26  
 -- Hanley, Catherine C    41 WCM                 27.50         NS  
 -- Darling, Colleen M     40 WCM                 32.68         NS  
 -- Khalil, Heidi G        43 ROSE                30.29         NS  
 -- Saribalas, Amy M       41 NAM                 29.45         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Maureen      42 TOC                 35.38         NS  
 -- Thorp, Kate            44 MPM                 29.41         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.00  5/4/2008  SUSAN WALSH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rapuano, Lisa O        48 NBAC                24.95      25.23  
  2 Werner, Haleigh A      45 PSM                 25.50      25.41  
  3 Asch, Jill M           47 OREG                25.98      25.60  
  4 Dorman, Lisa L         45 SON                 25.60      25.71  
  5 Leacox, Ginger Y       45 DAM                 26.93      26.15  
  6 Smith, Lori R          48 SAWS                28.35      26.18  
  7 Driscoll, Heather J    47 LGSR                26.36      26.40  
  8 Welting, Laureen K     48 TOC                 26.80      26.42  
  9 Sterzer, Robin S       49 QSS                 27.44      26.56  
 10 Godges, Arlette A      49 SCAQ                26.30      26.63  
 11 Monaghan, Ann S        47 JAM                 27.00      26.83  
 12 Ditzler, Kristy        49 TXLA                27.16      26.89  
 13 Johansson, Hanna L     47 PSM                 27.05      27.02  
 14 Chessen, Christine     47 TOC                 28.05      27.11  
 15 Hall, Julie A          45 WMAC                27.93      27.42  
 16 Gass, Melissa          46 NCMS                28.87      27.46  
 17 Elson, Denise E        45 TVM                 27.90      27.55  
 18 Zafiropoulo, Christin  45 ALMA                28.41      27.92  
 19 Richardson, Kim G      45 CMS                 27.98      28.00  
 20 Santos, Debbie M       45 WCM                 27.98      28.17  
 21 Stanley, Janice A      46 AQUM                29.92      28.19  
 22 Salmi, Andrea L        49 NBA                 28.13      28.32  
 23 Worthman, Catha A      45 ALB                 30.15      28.43  
 24 Crino, Heide P         47 CMS                 29.79      28.51  
 25 Garforth, Emma         46 DAM                 29.48      28.57  
 26 Reid, Lesley A         48 SCSC                28.00      28.61  
 27 Lein, Brenda S         49 NBA                 29.32      28.66  
 28 Smith, Liesl G         49 IM                  28.21      28.68  
 29 Sheeper, Lisa M        49 MELO                30.10      28.83  
 30 Boyle, Catherine M     48 LOM                 29.87      28.86  
 31 Weiderman, Jennifer    47 CVMM                29.58      28.93  
 32 Capen, Tasha           47 MELO                28.57      29.05  
 33 O''Connell, Gloria J    48 UC07                29.18      29.12  
 34 Simpson, Lisa M        49 SDSM                30.71      29.85  
 35 Soe, Jeanette G        49 ALMA                30.00      29.94  
 36 Thilker, Lisa A        48 CMS                 29.65      30.07  
 37 De Somma, Margaret P   46 NUTS                29.78      30.38  
 38 Phalen, Jennifer R     49 DAM                 31.25      31.13  
 39 Sussman, Heidi R       45 CRUZ                30.10      31.63  
 40 Oliver, Stephanie L    46 CSTS                31.76      31.69  
 41 Jeong, Michelle M      45 USF                 30.15      32.00  
 42 Crow, Joan A           49 DAM                 33.22      32.21  
 43 David, Nicole          46 SMM                 31.00      32.41  
 44 Hurt, Liz              49 MEMO                31.71      32.45  
 45 Kubota, Masako         47 SCSC                35.44      32.73  
 46 Cornwell, Carole M     47 CHIC                44.00      33.22  
 47 Petersen, Susan        46 LOM                 36.16      34.27  
 48 Greene, Dana M         45 NCMS                30.12      36.19  
 49 Dolan, Janette M       48 CSTS                40.00      36.84  
 50 Machado, Cindy A       48 STAN                41.31      42.90  
 51 Suesser, Susan         49 LOM                 50.65      43.06  
 52 Yurtseven, Lale        48 ALMA                55.00      43.58  
 53 Ozun, Toni H           49 LVM                 49.00      45.92  
 -- Morgan, Allison        45 SCSC                42.15         NS  
 -- Donaldson, Deborah L   49 CHIC                30.08         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.67  5/12/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Sarah I     54 VIC                 25.50      25.36  
  2 Crouch, Kim            52 CMS                 26.88      26.39  
  2 Dahl, Lisa A           52 PSM                 26.50      26.39  
  4 Schoenneman, Lisa L    51 CVMM                26.93      26.40  
  5 Garnier, Kathy L       53 CMS                 26.21      26.52  
  6 Kafka, Heidi           51 IM                  26.60      26.71  
  7 Cain, Mary M           53 LOM                 29.20      26.75  
  7 Nowak, Elizabeth A     50 NCMS                26.90      26.75  
  9 Cleavenger, Becky      50 CVMM                26.56      26.76  
 10 Birnbrich, Beth        50 NAM                 27.58      26.98  
 11 Stuntzner, Denise E    51 OREG                27.82      26.99  
 12 Finley, Ann            51 LAPS                27.50      27.48  
 13 Murphy, Karen L        53 WCM                 27.50      27.64  
 14 Hunt, Allison          50 ALMA                28.09      27.69  
 15 Moss, Pam Henry        52 CONN                27.90      27.83  
 16 Brown, Claiborne M     50 FREM                28.43      27.84  
 17 Campbell, Ellen A      51 CMS                 27.50      27.92  
 18 Groselle, Laura L      53 SYSM                27.90      28.07  
 19 Dewey, Vicky S         52 WCM                 28.66      28.20  
 20 Dodd, Dina             50 NSA                 28.12      28.24  
 21 Zahorik, Barbara T     50 IM                  28.71      28.33  
 22 Cagigas, Debbie        52 EBAT                28.77      28.54  
 23 Sutherland, Erica      54 NUTS                28.42      28.63  
 24 Henry, BJ              50 WCM                 31.22      28.86  
 25 Stokes, Karin E        53 NEM                 28.51      29.02  
 26 Cook, Amy M            50 WCM                 30.24      29.07  
 27 Alvarado, Lillian M    54 GRSC                28.72      29.25  
 28 Kuwahara, Lisa K       51 UTAH                29.48      29.26  
 29 Steidle, Gwynne A      51 MVN                 30.00      29.49  
 30 Roose, Lynn R          50 IM                  30.09      29.55  
 31 Carango, Jennifer      51 SCA                 29.54      29.65  
 32 Rudolph, Karen         51 CMS                 30.40      29.66  
 32 Ward, Debbie L         51 WCM                 28.50      29.66  
 34 Hayden, Eileen         52 UC28                30.70      29.77  
 35 Coffee, Cassandra      52 NUTS                30.41      30.11  
 36 Goldberg, Claudette    54 USF                 31.09      30.17  
 37 Vincent, Nancy C       54 OREG                30.50      30.31  
 38 Diddams, Margaret A    52 PSM                 30.37      30.41  
 39 Toner, Karlin          52 GMUP                33.22      30.52  
 40 Dillan, Gloria         54 PSM                 30.54      30.59  
 41 Boileau, Ute C         51 CMS                 30.56      31.48  
 42 Kaiser, Amy J          54 USF                 33.36      32.35  
 43 McFarland, Cestjon     53 PSM                 35.57      32.53  
 44 Sotelo, Sophia S       53 WCM                 31.00      32.71  
 45 Haaland, Valerie D     52 ALMA                35.00      32.79  
 46 Rose, Sheila D         51 MAAC                32.98      32.81  
 47 Elwood, Lori A         51 CVMM                34.90      32.87  
 48 Fabbri, Germana        51 NUTS                34.00      32.91  
 49 Chin, Jian             50 FGM                 33.95      33.13  
 50 Schneider, Ellen M     52 FREM                34.07      33.14  
 51 Tillmann, Janeil J     52 KMAN                30.70      33.51  
 52 Powers, Terry          51 MPM                 33.00      33.82  
 53 Stephenson, Natalie    52 MOVY                37.19      36.74  
 54 Bowden, Melanie        50 DAM                 42.00      37.47  
 55 Nachtigal, Janet C     52 ALMA                41.64      42.79  
 56 Fatemi, Fariba         50 SMM                 49.00      44.15  
 -- Morison, Elaine I      54 WCM                 27.67         NS  
 -- Bennett, Pamela A      54 BAM                 29.00         NS  
 -- Edwards, Kris E        52 BGWM                27.89         NS  
 -- Irish Bostic, Linda    50 NCMJ                28.04         NS  
 -- Lewczyk, Leslie E      51 NBA                 28.45         NS  
 -- Jones, Eney            53 DAMM                27.40         NS  
 -- McVarish, Caitlin      53 MPM                 33.43         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.29  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   56 OREG                27.10      26.42  
  2 Hibben, Veronica       57 UCLA                27.13      26.54  
  3 Mareb, Karen M         55 NEM                 27.68      27.61  
  4 Warmuth, Stacey        57 VCM                 28.20      27.88  
  5 Jones, Barbara L       58 MELO                27.61      27.91  
  6 Lippold, Mary B        58 PSM                 27.60      28.11  
  7 Buchanan, Linda A      56 DAM                 29.67      28.33  
  8 Wheeler, Barbara C     57 TAM                 29.65      28.57  
  9 Feeley, Louise S       55 MELO                29.57      28.73  
 10 Siegel, Christine L    57 SDSM                29.85      28.74  
 11 Ganze, Cathy           56 SDSM                29.31      28.93  
 12 Saul-Zachau, Joanne    55 LVM                 31.56      28.98  
 13 DeMere, Susan D        58 GS                  29.28      29.01  
 14 Brault, Danielle       58 VIC                 30.32      29.06  
 15 Grilli, Tracy L        57 NEM                 30.06      29.14  
 16 Terhorst, Hermine M    55 SRM                 28.99      29.20  
 17 Ellington, Cheri       56 SCMC                32.00      29.76  
 18 Ryner, Lisa C          56 CSTS                30.42      29.78  
 19 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  58 CVMM                29.73      29.93  
 20 Ogilvie, Carol M       58 USF                 30.66      30.21  
 21 Benjamin, Marcia S     57 MEMO                32.17      30.40  
 22 Haufler, Susan L       56 MEMO                30.81      30.53  
 23 Antonakos, Lauren S    56 SMM                 32.00      30.59  
 24 Wildman, Carol J       59 TAOS                32.06      30.67  
 25 Lambert, Caroline      56 FREM                31.97      31.01  
 26 Manning, Marie L       59 OCMT                32.25      31.06  
 27 Moore, Sheila E        55 PSM                 32.32      31.80  
 28 Cornell, Cathy M       58 BGWM                32.42      32.03  
 29 Nicholson, Nancy A     57 SCA                 31.32      32.69  
 30 Igel, Victoria E       58 FREM                33.51      32.73  
 31 Kemp, Cindy D          57 RAMS                34.00      32.77  
 32 Knowles, Nancy C       56 SWIF                33.85      34.16  
 33 Zappone, Peggy L       55 PSM                 33.45      34.67  
 34 Underbrink, Mary       55 PSM                 35.62      34.69  
 35 Strauss, Judy          59 MELO                33.00      35.08  
 36 Parrish, Karen C       57 WCM                 35.00      36.23  
 37 Spindler, Barbara A    56 ALMA                37.24      36.44  
 38 Colwell, Elizabeth     59 HIMA                40.00      37.50  
 39 Harryman, Roberta M    58 FREM                39.80      37.55  
 40 Bailey, Lee Ann        59 DAM                 46.00      38.13  
 41 Duane, Debbie          59 ARIZ                40.32      39.60  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Jana B    56 ZEN                 31.03         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.57  4/21/2012 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           62 TAM                 27.50      26.56N 
  2 Davis, Charlotte M     64 PSM                 28.00      27.02  
  3 Battin, Carolyn        60 LVM                 29.99      28.67  
  4 Rosener, Karen K       60 CMS                 29.30      29.31  
  5 Rutherford, Lynn Y     60 SBM                 33.50      29.32  
  6 Meteyer, Beverly B     60 LVM                 29.00      29.83  
  7 Girard, Mikey G        60 ARIZ                29.90      29.99  
  8 Eisenman, Judy A       60 TAM                 30.85      30.33  
  9 Guins, Ann H           60 SYSM                29.73      30.50  
 10 Miller, Celeste        64 SNM                 30.50      30.83  
 11 Armstrong, Miki        60 MELO                35.00      30.93  
 12 Robinson, Lauren       61 UC48                33.22      31.36  
 13 Connolly, Petie        60 MMMS                32.88      31.62  
 14 Merena, Elizabeth J    61 BCTM                31.47      31.63  
 15 Hepworth, Jeri         61 RHMS                31.03      31.88  
 16 Alexander, Martha A    64 WCM                 31.93      32.09  
 17 Schickli, Jeanne       61 UC32                34.70      32.32  
 18 Powell, Susie W        61 NUTS                33.00      33.06  
 19 Blatt, Cindy S         60 VCM                 33.15      33.77  
 20 Merryfield, Carol L    63 SMM                 36.90      34.97  
 21 Bonis, Susan           60 WMAC                40.84      37.71  
 22 Rothrock, Gretchen A   64 WCM                 42.60      39.54  
 23 McCall, Janice J       61 FREM              1:00.00      44.59  
 24 O''Hanlon, Margaret     60 MTRC                53.00      46.04  
 25 Nichols, Janet L       60 FGST                49.88      50.40  
 26 Lay, Jo                62 ALMA              1:02.01      59.22  
 27 Reyda, Angel           63 ALMA              1:02.19      59.62  
 -- Kenal, Katherine       60 UTAH                38.10         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.94  5/12/2013 DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 MAM                 30.00      30.23  
  2 Menard, Joanne         66 MMAC                32.19      31.58  
  3 Montrella, Beverly J   67 MVN                 33.11      32.54  
  4 LeClercq, Toni M       66 PSM                 32.61      32.80  
  5 Tyler, A Susan         65 SNM                 35.81      33.01  
  6 Kranpitz, Nancy        69 WMAC                32.70      33.14  
  7 Dillon, Sally A        67 PSM                 34.15      33.73  
  8 Rousseau, Sandi        66 OREG                34.50      34.02  
  9 Tevis, Maggie H        66 RHMS                36.00      34.70  
 10 Smith, Diane G         69 CVMM                36.90      36.14  
 11 Shoenberger, Linda R   66 TAM                 38.56      36.29  
 12 Gilchrist, Linda       66 AAM                 38.10      36.77  
 13 Thomas-Will, Marji     66 CHIC                38.00      36.94  
 14 Hill, Marcia M         69 WCM                 37.55      37.83  
 15 Davison, Terry L       69 DAM                 39.00      37.91  
 16 Caso, Susie A          67 MAM                 39.01      38.68  
 17 Iwamoto, Mizuho        66 DAM                 52.61      48.52  
 -- Hornof, Kristine T     66 DAM                 39.28         DQ  
      False start
 
 Event 9  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 31.05  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J        72 TAM                 34.76      33.85  
  2 Todd, Diana F          70 SNM                 33.42      34.59  
  3 Roepke, Elizabeth L    73 SMM                 36.00      35.48  
  4 Mc Partland, Peg K     72 MAM                 37.00      36.56  
  5 Case, Mary Ann         74 ARIZ                38.09      36.76  
  6 Fruin, Pat             70 MMM                 42.58      39.28  
  7 Dugan, Betty L         72 DAM                 39.71      39.49  
  8 St. Germain, Patricia  71 FMM                 40.00      39.61  
  9 Shockro, Ellen K       71 UCLA                40.69      40.55  
 10 Whiter, Peggy S        70 OREG                39.84      42.26  
 11 Densmore, Ann          72 NEM                 41.39      42.76  
 12 Carroll, Glenda G      70 TAM                 42.20      42.84  
 13 Westergaard, Leslie M  71 DAM                 42.00      43.79  
 14 Dillon Stewart, Jane   71 WMAC                42.15      47.47  
 15 Schwartz, Dee A        74 DOT                 53.66      52.83  
 -- Olson, Jeannine E      74 RINC                47.32         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 33.87  4/3/2005  GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne         77 MVN                 36.06      36.47  
  2 Sachs, Janet G         77 CMS                 42.44      40.45  
  3 Mc Cubbin, Miek        78 SMM                 47.37      41.48  
  4 Chase, Lida G          75 HIMA                44.15      43.18  
  5 Kraetzer, Midge S      75 WCM                 51.00      49.80  
  6 Fasbender, Alice J     75 SMM               1:06.00    1:02.26  
 
 Event 9  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 36.85  3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann               80 MELO                41.50      43.27  
  2 Perry, Vel H           80 ARIZ                52.23      43.42  
  3 Bryce, Karen G         80 PSM                 59.50    1:02.23  
 
 Event 9  Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 41.21  3/9/2013  BETTY RUSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S   85 USF               1:08.00    1:08.81  
 
 Event 9  Women 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.68  5/12/1996 AILEEN SOULE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    92 MVN               1:01.31      55.34      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                      5/2/2014 - 12:49 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 10  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 19.36  4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peterson, Christopher  24 OAM                 20.20      19.97  
  2 Koon, Nolan            24 TOC                 22.00      20.79  
  3 Ferguson, Kevin        24 TOC                 20.54      20.81  
  3 Birnbrich, Zachary T   22 NAM                 22.68      20.81  
  5 Saeta, Andrew          23 TOC                 20.89      21.36  
  6 Kuhn, Kevin F          24 ROSE                21.70      21.52  
  7 Hollis, Blake A        20 WCM                 21.72      21.56  
  8 Yiu, Nicholas          21 UC38                21.25      21.92  
  9 Callan, Kyle R         22 UC38                22.40      22.33  
 10 Wong, Michael H        23 LIEM                22.52      22.67  
 11 Cormican, Zachary      23 NDSU                23.43      22.75  
 12 Gonzalez, Richard      21 SMM                 22.50      22.82  
 13 Stoner, Chris T        22 DAM                 23.09      22.94  
 14 Tran, Alex             24 ECAM                24.00      23.00  
 14 Garcia, Mike           21 LIEM                23.20      23.00  
 16 Kawamura, Colton A     23 SDSM                24.00      23.08  
 17 Champagne, Jonathan    22 AGUA                23.14      23.19  
 18 Sibilia, Robert S      23 UC38                24.23      23.37  
 19 Oreizi, Justin D       24 DUCK                23.20      24.00  
 20 Pollard, Spencer W     24 ALMA                23.88      24.50  
 21 Jacobson, Kevin P      21 UC38                24.25      24.76  
 22 Shumway, Scott H       23 UC34                24.89      24.91  
 23 Hendricks, Dane G      20 PSM                 24.50      26.14  
 -- Talbott, Patrick J     24 UC38                23.50         NS  
 -- Phelan, Cole E         22 PSM                 24.50         NS  
 -- Morley, Kyle G         20 DUCK                24.88         NS  
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Linu  24 AGUA                24.89         NS  
 -- Elaziz, Sarp           20 ROSE                22.05         NS  
 -- Sibley, Alexander      24 ROSE                22.97         NS  
 -- Harding, Cole          18 OREG                22.50         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 18.67  2/13/2010 F BOUSQUET
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adrian, Nathan         25 TOC                 20.00      18.78  
  2 Copeland, William      28 TOC                 22.00      19.84  
  3 Gallagher, Kevin C     26 SPRY                20.36      20.45  
  4 Grant, Andy            29 ECAM                20.50      20.73  
  5 Loughran, Kyle A       26 L4S                 20.60      20.86  
  6 Talbott, Christopher   27 TOC                 20.80      21.02  
  7 Cushing, Alex D        25 TOC                 23.00      21.09  
  8 Morrison, Phillip C    29 STAN                22.15      21.12  
  9 Taylor, Jonathan B     26 TOC                 21.50      21.69  
 10 Kirkpatrick, Michael   27 SWLB                22.82      21.74  
 11 Ferrif, Nick L         25 TOC                 23.00      21.78  
 12 Mullen, Gary John      28 SCSC                22.00      21.93  
 13 Gans, Egan             28 TOC                 21.90      21.96  
 14 Malasky, Martin E      25 TOC                 21.94      22.03  
 15 Bower, Kenny G         26 TOC                 22.45      22.05  
 16 Compton, Taylor I      25 L4S                 22.20      22.16  
 17 Sollom-Brotherton, No  27 SRVM                23.10      22.53  
 18 Amer, Nader M          26 TVM                 23.00      22.63  
 19 Zhang, Chi             25 TSUN                23.54      22.71  
 20 Gerken, Dustin D       29 NAM                 24.50      22.88  
 21 Wang, Bo               27 NOVA                23.04      22.95  
 22 Hurko, Chris J         27 SCSC                23.20      22.96  
 23 Martin, Jason T        28 FREM                23.50      23.13  
 23 Iwamoto, Satori        28 DAM                 23.07      23.13  
 25 Accornero, Kyle        25 FREM                23.24      23.14  
 26 Smith, Ben             27 DKTA                22.85      23.15  
 27 Mottola, Michael C     28 TAM                 24.52      23.21  
 28 Hurko, Stephen F       27 SCSC                23.20      23.30  
 29 Kaiser, Carl J         26 WMAC                23.70      23.39  
 30 Sagginario, Joseph     25 OWS                 24.50      23.44  
 31 Kao, Philip S          28 NOVA                23.64      23.49  
 32 Hurko, Andrew M        27 SCSC                23.20      23.73  
 33 Singleton, Marcus G    25 UTAH                23.14      23.76  
 34 Sophie, Raymond        27 RAMS                23.00      23.97  
 35 Ward, Neil             27 DAMM                23.81      24.02  
 36 Martin, Matthew J      28 ROSE                24.00      24.28  
 37 Mackin, Oliver M       28 ALMA                24.21      24.32  
 38 Rudloff, Christian E   26 TOC                 23.90      24.43  
 39 Tsay, Eric             29 STAN                24.52      24.48  
 40 Tauber, Peter          29 MAM                 24.47      24.58  
 41 Knowles, Elliott J     27 SWIF                24.77      25.02  
 42 Grabel, Mirko          27 STAN                26.00      25.18  
 43 Butz, Jeremy R         25 AGUA                25.50      25.28  
 44 Leong, Jarret P        26 SCAQ                27.00      26.58  
 45 Reinert, Phillip V     26 MTMS                27.32      27.19  
 46 Von Ahsen, John M      27 GERM                47.59      42.50  
 -- Arias, Luis            26 AGUA                24.00         NS  
 -- Birnbrich, Alex        26 NAM                 22.69         NS  
 -- Lizcano, Stephen A     28 SCSC                30.10         NS  
 -- Neuwirth, Jamie        26 TOC                 23.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 19.65  1/28/2012 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ervin, Anthony L       32 TOC                 19.99      19.33N 
  2 Marshall, Mario L      32 SCMC                20.93      21.14  
  3 Holsman, Trent T       33 TOC                 21.56      21.32  
  4 Dorr, John W           30 TOC                 22.00      21.36  
  4 Bannan, Brett T        31 MELO                21.52      21.36  
  6 Gimbutis, Rolandas     33 ECAM                22.06      21.58  
  7 Messmer, Matt          33 MELO                22.55      21.77  
  8 Marshall, Gary N       32 TOC                 23.04      22.08  
  9 Simon, Brett N         31 TOC                 23.00      22.23  
 10 Salles-Cunha, Lucas    34 QSS                 22.87      22.96  
 11 Benishek, Mark A       32 PSM                 24.00      23.25  
 11 Ayrapetov, Dmitriy B   33 UC38                24.00      23.25  
 13 Baeder, Larry D        32 SRVM                23.00      23.66  
 14 Binz, Robert A         32 SCAC                24.50      23.72  
 15 Burrows, Aaron         32 MELO                24.51      23.79  
 16 Main, Bradley J        33 DAM                 24.00      23.81  
 17 Fogarty, Brian W       30 MAAC                24.41      23.82  
 18 Wolkowitz, Michael A   32 SCAQ                23.51      23.88  
 19 Lam, Bryan             32 ECAM                23.19      23.90  
 20 Erdos, Jonathan        33 CTS                 24.09      23.99  
 21 Leonard, John          33 IM                  24.14      24.02  
 22 Oo, Aung Sann          32 ARIZ                23.96      24.06  
 23 Mendenhall, Kevin C    31 WCM                 24.80      24.07  
 24 Lee, Colin Y           31 MVM                 24.75      24.09  
 25 Murphey, Ray W         34 TVM                 23.40      24.24  
 26 Luckhurst, Jonathan    32 GAJA                25.14      24.69  
 27 Greer, Zachary J       31 ALMA                24.92      25.37  
 28 Lemke, Zebron J        33 AAM                 25.00      25.45  
 29 Cheung, Alex H         34 NOVA                25.10      25.64  
 30 Alabanza, Charles C    30 ECAM                25.03      26.07  
 31 Schwessinger, Benjami  31 DAM                 28.00      27.81  
 -- Burnett, Nicholas A    32 USF                 26.05         NS  
 -- Ousterhout, Oliver D   30 UC38                33.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 20.14  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        36 LVM                 21.45      20.99  
  2 Bogart, Robert H       35 QSS                 20.64      21.17  
  3 Greenwood, Scott C     36 TOC                 21.00      21.35  
  4 VonSchoff, Scott C     35 LVM                 21.00      21.62  
  5 Christoffel, Ben J     38 INDY                21.60      21.79  
  6 Cole, David C          38 UC38                22.48      21.80  
  7 Conway, Adam M         35 TVM                 21.71      21.86  
  8 Jones, Clayton P       35 BAY                 23.00      21.99  
  9 Rasmussen, John C      39 UC37                23.01      22.28  
 10 Nisenbaum, Adam        36 TEME                22.88      22.41  
 11 Doucet, Douglas C      38 NEM                 22.91      22.42  
 12 Roat, Christopher M    39 STAN                22.48      22.58  
 13 Rasmussen, Christian   35 WCM                 23.04      22.68  
 14 Gilman, Matthew B      37 STAN                22.75      22.76  
 15 Flakoll, Jonathan D    39 WCM                 23.48      22.82  
 16 Greves, Richard        36 DAM                 23.15      23.00  
 17 Glass, Mark W          39 WMST                23.30      23.08  
 18 Jorgensen, Erik        39 SAC                 23.47      23.24  
 19 Iglesias, Rodrigo J    38 WIND                23.40      23.28  
 20 Craig, Justin R        35 FGST                23.15      23.43  
 21 Stockwell, Zach        39 CRUZ                23.90      23.58  
 22 Olsen, Byron           35 OREG                24.90      23.65  
 23 Mills, Jamie           37 LIB                 24.25      23.66  
 24 Slattengren, Cory J    36 SRVM                22.85      23.70  
 25 Williams, Rich         38 UC12                25.08      23.87  
 26 Freeman, Yusef E       35 MEMO                23.23      24.00  
 27 Foster, Ryan F         38 WIND                24.82      24.27  
 28 Matthews, Jonathan     35 OREG                24.25      24.43  
 29 Mandy, Joseph W        36 TXLA                24.52      24.99  
 30 Bentley, Orin W        37 TEME                25.01      25.09  
 31 Crooks, Alex           38 OREG                25.00      25.63  
 32 Sullivan, Sean R       35 SRM                 26.60      25.75  
 33 Gwin, Edward R         39 QSS                 26.00      26.22  
 34 Matsumura, Naoki       37 SCSC                26.71      26.48  
 35 Davidson, Jeremy S     39 TSUN                26.88      27.01  
 36 Perez, Octavio         36 WMAC                29.00      28.12  
 -- Martin, Michael F      36 PCCM                24.99         NS  
 -- Kim, Steve             37 ROSE                26.10         NS  
 -- Hwang, Wayne           36 NOVA                22.97         NS  
 -- Salomaa, Jari          36 TSUN                23.70         NS  
 -- Houchin, Jason         38 SDSM                26.51         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 20.84  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh            41 EMS                 20.99      20.82N 
  2 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   40 CMS                 21.70      21.78  
  3 West, Steve            42 NOVA                22.16      22.09  
  4 Wanie, Lee G           40 TOC                 22.10      22.18  
  5 Wegner, Dan            42 LVM                 22.20      22.37  
  6 Beach, Christopher E   44 NCMJ                22.52      22.41  
  7 Turk, John P           42 MELO                22.99      22.57  
  8 Baleka, Siphiwe K      43 UC28                22.83      22.71  
  9 Niemi, Matthew G       40 USF                 22.80      22.75  
  9 Kitzman, Scott A       44 NCMJ                24.18      22.75  
 11 Tiozzo, Eduard         40 SFTL                22.42      23.01  
 12 Erickson, Douglas B    42 RHMS                24.22      23.22  
 13 McClung, Paton M       44 WIND                23.95      23.33  
 14 Karren, Kelly S        40 UTAH                23.47      23.44  
 15 Piland, Jon            42 NSA                 24.77      23.50  
 16 Quackenbush, Sean H    43 UC38                25.50      23.64  
 17 Anderson, Kent A       42 DAM                 24.00      23.67  
 18 Barnes, David          40 STAN                23.96      23.72  
 19 Turk, Stephen P        44 MELO                23.36      23.77  
 20 Timko, Kevin A         44 RAA                 24.25      23.81  
 21 Edwards, Dan           40 CMS                 23.54      23.89  
 21 Hursty, Peter S        41 OCMT                24.93      23.89  
 23 Valle, Marc A          40 ARIZ                25.12      23.97  
 24 Young, Michel F        43 VCM                 27.00      24.00  
 25 Bolivar, Jose L        43 OREG                23.40      24.06  
 26 Tessin, Christopher D  43 NCMJ                24.01      24.09  
 27 Dietrich, Jim          43 NOVA                24.03      24.10  
 28 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid  41 NOVA                23.95      24.12  
 29 Oldershaw, Trevor D    44 UC38                24.16      24.13  
 30 Moreno, David          44 CTM                 24.22      24.27  
 31 Anderson, Ryan C       40 PTCO                23.67      24.35  
 32 Parker, Greg           44 ROSE                25.11      24.36  
 33 Hanel, David M         42 TMPO                25.20      24.44  
 34 Vocke, Joe             43 NAM                 25.33      24.46  
 35 Virkus, Christopher T  42 PTCO                24.75      24.66  
 36 Holmes, Todd           44 CMS                 25.22      24.74  
 37 White, Tobin F         42 DAM                 25.46      24.91  
 38 Courtney, Chris        41 ARIZ                24.72      24.96  
 39 Castle, Matt           42 PSM                 26.20      25.16  
 40 Evans, Scott M         42 SNM                 24.05      25.23  
 41 Prado, Manuel          41 CRUZ                25.64      25.31  
 42 Connolly, Darrin T     42 BAY                 24.00      25.32  
 43 Tomson, Farol L        42 GERM                24.71      25.42  
 44 Pozzi, Jeffrey R       40 OAK                 25.50      25.48  
 45 Spangler, Taylor A     43 DAM                 25.71      25.54  
 46 Rittenberg, Durrell    44 PSM                 25.45      25.62  
 47 Adams, Scott G         44 UC04                27.14      26.07  
 48 Wen, Patrick J         41 WCM                 25.66      26.09  
 49 Kaloust, Scott W       44 MELO                24.75      26.31  
 50 Yglesias, Willie J     43 UC38                28.02      27.28  
 51 Garfield, Mark         43 ALMA                27.00      27.45  
 52 Rothenberg, Michael E  40 LOM                 27.73      28.08  
 53 Bartfay, Joseph V      42 NOVA                28.98      30.36  
 -- Sheldon, Paul          43 CMS                 21.52         DQ  
      False start
 -- Bodie, David           42 SAMY                24.87         NS  
 -- Mansfield, Ken         43 SRM                 25.50         NS  
 -- Smithwick, Charles E   40 NCMJ                23.99         NS  
 -- Bell, Tyson            42 TSUN                27.51         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.06  5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Biondi, Matthew N      48 CVMM                21.50      21.48  
  2 Unruh, Steven L        47 NITR                22.10      22.09  
  3 Heber, Scott           47 DAMM                22.12      22.22  
  4 Varozza, Mike J        46 TXLA                22.49      22.34  
  5 Segal, William N       49 JAM                 22.80      22.47  
  6 Cox, Mark              46 PTMS                22.38      22.63  
  7 Winter, Jarret R       45 CRUZ                22.79      22.73  
  8 Hobson, Chip L         46 SNM                 23.00      22.85  
  9 Bennett, Dennis        48 IAMA                22.55      22.86  
 10 Hiltabiddle, Steve     47 1776                23.25      22.87  
 11 Boosin, Michael J      47 OREG                23.17      22.88  
 12 O''Dell, Rick           46 BLU                 22.50      22.96  
 13 McDonough, John C      45 TOC                 22.77      23.26  
 13 Boshoff, Nick          45 CVMM                23.36      23.26  
 15 Jimenez, Carlos A      49 RICE                23.20      23.42  
 16 Matarangas, Paul       46 UC38                25.00      23.52  
 16 Stahl, Stephen A       49 WCM                 23.90      23.52  
 18 McComish, John H       48 OREG                23.30      23.67  
 19 Ehrenberger, Dennis K  49 UC38                24.52      23.69  
 20 Volzing, Mace P        49 WAMS                23.95      23.70  
 21 Rust, Stefan R         46 LRC                 23.37      23.75  
 22 Powell, Steven T       46 LAPS                23.51      23.77  
 23 Kaelle, John           45 OAM                 24.30      23.79  
 24 Kroupa, Andy S         45 BLU                 24.09      23.91  
 25 Bajet, Denis           46 SCSC                25.00      24.15  
 26 Eldredge, Mark R       45 SMS                 25.49      24.22  
 26 Ferguson, Daniel B     47 WH2O                24.50      24.22  
 28 Oyler, Paul F          48 UC11                24.64      24.26  
 29 De La Vega, Rafael     45 MELO                24.00      24.29  
 29 Cacciarelli, Guy A     45 SCA                 24.82      24.29  
 31 Peschel, Keith D       48 AQUM                24.13      24.37  
 32 Monroe, Mark D         48 UC38                25.91      24.40  
 33 Billings, Raymond      49 AKMS                24.80      24.45  
 34 Engelskirchen, Adam G  45 TAM                 25.00      24.60  
 35 Moran, Marty           47 MINN                23.50      24.74  
 36 Heaney, Michael P      47 WCM                 25.20      24.80  
 37 Friedman, Todd A       48 UC50                23.95      24.87  
 37 Carpenter, Michael J   49 MSMA                25.25      24.87  
 39 Ellis, Andrew F        45 TERR                25.00      24.88  
 40 Gogulski, David H      45 NITR                25.49      24.90  
 41 Smith, Bryan E         46 PSM                 25.00      24.94  
 41 Fisher, Robert R       48 WAMS                25.90      24.94  
 43 Frappia, Robert F      49 HQNV                25.51      24.97  
 44 Hohn, Chris            45 SBSM                25.50      25.05  
 45 Snyder, Daniel B       46 LGSR                25.15      25.09  
 46 Hunt, David N          47 CRUZ                24.98      25.15  
 47 Svinterud, Bjorn       47 SBSM                24.84      25.20  
 48 Adams, William A       47 L4S                 25.87      25.25  
 49 Lueth, Dirk            48 MELO                25.80      25.29  
 50 Sherry, Steve K        47 LGSR                24.50      25.39  
 51 Wilson, Tom S          46 SDSM                26.10      25.58  
 52 Paxton, Sean C         45 ROSE                25.98      25.62  
 53 Westergaard, Rob       45 DAM                 27.11      25.66  
 54 McCarthy, John W       48 LNRS                25.99      25.74  
 55 Asti, Joel C           45 UC38                25.75      25.79  
 56 Hahn, Darek L          47 JAM                 25.50      25.80  
 57 Walker, John A         46 USF                 25.50      25.94  
 58 Johnson, Steve         47 UC34                25.65      25.99  
 58 Velasco, Tim           47 AAM                 26.46      25.99  
 60 Hoyt, Brian K          47 CMS                 25.75      26.14  
 61 Villa-Lovoz, Sean T    46 QSS                 25.70      26.35  
 62 Hubert, Craig J        49 JAM                 26.49      26.42  
 63 Coates, Ed M           48 TXLA                26.46      26.73  
 64 Reed, Robert W         49 NUTS                27.09      26.78  
 65 Cooperman, Jeff        47 TAM                 28.50      26.85  
 66 Meier, Eric            49 MELO                24.90      27.15  
 67 Havens, Greg J         49 MAAC                27.00      27.33  
 68 Cocca, Chris D         48 MELO                27.08      27.36  
 69 Camacho, Raymond E     49 WH2O                25.43      27.70  
 70 Dubrick, Jon S         45 ROSE                27.79      28.23  
 71 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan    46 WST                 27.80      28.30  
 72 Haberstich, Brian      47 IM                  28.90      29.55  
 73 McAdams, Steve         49 LOM                 30.99      30.07  
 74 France, Kermit         47 WCM                 31.61      30.24  
 75 Geller, Jason A        47 TOC                 40.00      31.47  
 76 Morgan, Christopher J  49 SCSC                34.29      32.48  
 -- Shandrew, Jerry S      48 WH2O                25.80         NS  
 -- Johansson, Kenneth R   45 WH2O                35.00         NS  
 -- Migdal, James          48 MELO                28.00         NS  
 -- Branchaud, Jeffrey A   49 MAM                 25.78         NS  
 -- Cunningham, Geoff T    45 RHMS                25.43         NS  
 -- Hull, Tim A            49 CHIC                23.89         NS  
 -- Clifford, Andy L       47 LOM                 31.19         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.36  4/29/2011 ROWDY GAINES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mercer, Rich           50 BLU                 22.54      23.05  
  2 Ponthier, Chuck        51 LAPS                22.80      23.17  
  3 Boone, Jon             50 WCM                 23.73      23.18  
  4 Gibson, Dave           53 IM                  23.50      23.29  
  5 Lum, Bryant J          52 VCM                 23.59      23.32  
  6 Wilson, Kurt E         54 CRUZ                22.70      23.33  
  7 Mortensen, Franz       50 SCSC                22.98      23.41  
  8 Woolard, Woody         50 UC33                24.61      23.54  
  9 Barker, Douglas C      51 MVN                 24.74      23.86  
 10 Blichfeldt, Tore       50 UC44                23.98      23.93  
 11 Richey, Steven C       53 MSMA                24.70      23.95  
 12 Power, Scott           51 UC14                24.10      23.97  
 13 Fischer, James S       50 WMAC                25.53      24.06  
 14 Buchanan, Greg         54 DAM                 24.10      24.12  
 15 Remmert, Greg A        51 WCM                 23.90      24.16  
 16 Nootbaar, Tom T        50 WCM                 24.35      24.20  
 17 James, John A          51 SRM                 24.50      24.31  
 18 Sfingi, John A         50 MVMS                26.52      24.37  
 19 Keating, Kevin         50 SMAC                24.50      24.50  
 20 Miller, Brent D        54 MOVY                25.65      24.51  
 21 Jacobs, Tom            50 SMM                 25.18      24.63  
 22 Grisa, Thomas M        52 WMAC                25.97      24.73  
 23 Baker, John            51 SMM                 24.90      24.76  
 24 Anderson, Thomas D     52 MELO                24.98      24.81  
 25 Whelchel, David        52 LIB                 25.20      24.83  
 26 Harris, Russ R         52 FREM                25.96      24.90  
 27 Cook, Doug J           51 WCM                 25.72      24.92  
 28 Barr, Chris            50 UC38                26.80      24.95  
 29 Soe, Soren T           50 SCSC                24.99      25.00  
 30 Boileau, Mike          52 CMS                 25.22      25.12  
 31 Woolf, Marlon I        50 NUTS                26.02      25.23  
 32 Fisher, Dennis E       54 CSMT                24.80      25.38  
 33 Maryatt, Andrew T      53 RAMS                26.70      25.48  
 34 Seaman, Phil           52 LGSR                25.40      25.50  
 35 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M   52 PCCM                24.50      25.52  
 36 Pettibone, Chip        52 SRM                 25.88      25.61  
 37 Le Vasseur, Andrew P   50 CMS                 26.50      25.86  
 38 Aubrey, Michael        53 SFTL                25.01      25.99  
 39 Henricks, Ed P         51 SNM                 26.60      26.04  
 40 Wong, John             50 UC33                26.99      26.05  
 41 Severance, David A     51 WMAC                26.21      26.14  
 42 Cannon, William E      50 UC38                26.54      26.17  
 43 Torgerson, Rob         52 SMAC                26.48      26.20  
 44 Carlson, Eric          53 LNRS                26.18      26.30  
 45 King, Ian E            51 GAJA                26.27      26.41  
 46 Piper, Tim G           52 FREM                26.50      26.58  
 47 Bathey, Tony E         50 WIND                27.55      26.60  
 48 Lebsack, Chester D     54 PCCM                27.84      26.85  
 49 Sihner, Craig          54 SRVM                26.00      26.96  
 50 Dauginas, Joe          51 UC16                26.38      27.03  
 51 Goble, John M          51 QSS                 28.00      27.12  
 52 Grubel, Eric E         51 SCA                 26.84      27.16  
 53 Zabotkine, Nikolai V   54 LVM                 27.01      27.28  
 54 Waters, Crick M        52 MELO                27.76      27.32  
 55 Holtzman, Steven C     50 LNRS                26.80      27.44  
 56 McNair, Samuel         51 UC15                28.91      27.61  
 57 Cortez, Ralph A        51 IAMA                26.01      27.84  
 58 Manning, Steven T      52 OCMT                28.70      27.89  
 59 Miller, Tim            51 STAN                26.50      28.02  
 60 Bower, Bruce           52 STAN                26.85      28.28  
 61 Ozun, Sabri            50 LVM                 27.50      29.16  
 62 Spivack, Brad          53 MHSA                26.52      29.30  
 63 MacMahon, John         50 GBM                 29.74      29.73  
 64 Glick, Mark M          54 TNYM                32.00      29.74  
 65 Sprohge, Chris         51 LOM                 33.00      30.39  
 66 Prince, Adam S         50 SCSC                35.00      30.76  
 67 Hess, Bart R           53 MAM                 26.85      31.23  
 68 Raine, Charlie         54 LAPS                33.50      32.17  
 69 Souders, Steve         53 FREM                39.50      36.27  
 -- Ionesco, Constantin    50 WMST                29.02         NS  
 -- Stephenson, Kyle       53 MOVY                23.90         NS  
 -- Neuvirth, Paul G       51 NOVA                24.10         NS  
 -- Bickel, Michael        53 KMAN                33.00         NS  
 -- Dawkins, Douglas R     51 USF                 25.00         NS  
 -- Bartholomew, David M   54 LAPS                29.80         NS  
 -- Ottati, Dean           54 WCM                 27.00         NS  
 -- Wierdsma, David J      53 HTUB                28.33         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.82  4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill          55 MOVY                22.90      22.93  
  2 Groselle, Jack R       59 SYSM                23.28      23.31  
  3 Kone, Bruce C          56 RICE                24.12      23.37  
  4 Orten, Frank T         55 CMS                 24.40      23.49  
  5 Kammerer, Richard F    56 SWOM                23.60      23.62  
  6 Carter, Paul V         56 TOC                 25.00      23.69  
  7 Blatt, Michael J       58 VCM                 23.94      23.78  
  8 Stephenson, Dan        57 ROSE                23.62      23.84  
  9 Klein, Jonathan E      56 NCMS                23.59      24.02  
 10 Heath, Robert H        57 MAM                 23.65      24.13  
 11 Waterworth, Steven F   56 HQNV                24.20      24.14  
 12 Kline, Jeffrey S       55 MELO                25.00      24.19  
 13 Reed, Clay F           57 CRUZ                25.00      24.23  
 14 Phillips, Mike E       56 WAMS                24.20      24.33  
 15 Graham, Donald         59 PSM                 25.23      24.43  
 16 Holland, David A       55 WMAC                25.00      24.52  
 17 Crowder, Robert T      58 NCMS                24.20      24.61  
 18 Druz, Loren            58 WCM                 24.50      24.64  
 19 Alexander, Peter D     55 WMAC                25.40      24.69  
 20 Higgins, J Thomas      55 UC37                24.63      24.85  
 21 Patocchi, Robert J     58 CMAM                25.02      24.90  
 22 Marsh, Russell L       58 CMS                 25.01      25.24  
 23 Prosen, Dennis E       57 SMM                 25.65      25.26  
 24 Davis, Thomas W        56 ROSE                25.04      25.40  
 25 Cooper, Malcolm        57 HIMA                25.50      25.55  
 26 Short, Charlie         55 WAMS                25.35      25.58  
 27 Shannahan, Mike        56 SAWS                25.50      25.59  
 28 Mc Bride, Duncan Q     59 LAPS                24.50      25.72  
 29 Black, Boyd E          57 IM                  25.85      25.76  
 30 Wierema, Dirk          59 UC38                25.79      25.81  
 31 Godoy, Francisco J     55 WMST                24.83      25.87  
 32 Spellberg, Geoff       58 TAM                 25.90      25.93  
 33 Winer, Nick            56 NUTS                27.50      25.99  
 34 Heyes, Greg W          59 LAPS                26.00      26.15  
 35 Bradley, William N     57 SCSC                28.00      26.16  
 36 Fremont, Robert        55 WIND                25.10      26.22  
 37 Gray, David S          55 CMS                 24.50      26.25  
 38 Glenesk, Mark J        58 KMAN                27.33      26.27  
 39 Moreno, Al             55 GOLD                26.28      26.40  
 40 O''Brien, Kerry L       57 WCM                 25.88      26.50  
 41 Mascheroni, Andy       57 TAM                 27.50      26.57  
 42 Kubicki, Scott         55 GKMS                27.20      26.77  
 43 Malmberg, David        56 UC38                26.52      26.84  
 44 Allen, Peter J         55 WMAC                28.43      26.88  
 45 Moore, Richard         56 SEMS                26.65      26.89  
 46 Robert, David W        58 BAM                 26.82      27.01  
 47 Sternberg, Scott D     56 ROSE                26.65      27.15  
 47 Cochrane, James E      55 RHMS                27.10      27.15  
 49 Swartz, Joel A         56 SMM                 28.50      27.16  
 50 Lee, Stanley H         57 YCMS                27.30      27.17  
 51 Blumenthal, Mark W     55 IM                  28.00      27.27  
 52 Sharpe, Randell B      56 AAM                 28.50      27.28  
 53 Mitchell, Robert W     55 TCC                 26.77      27.39  
 54 Sheahan, Dan           56 VMST                26.45      27.41  
 55 Wyson, Joseph          57 LVM                 27.33      27.60  
 56 Miller, John H         55 UC38                27.30      27.67  
 57 Shirey, Jim            58 MICH                27.90      28.08  
 58 Salisbury, William R   55 LOM                 29.50      28.43  
 59 Zais, Craig A          56 DAM                 28.44      28.69  
 60 Schultz, Wayne         55 HUMM                29.33      28.88  
 61 Lee, Jack C            56 TXLA                27.00      29.03  
 62 Adcock, Richard P      58 PSM                 28.73      29.10  
 63 Johnson, David L       58 DAC                 29.08      29.53  
 64 Shafer, Richard        56 CSTS                29.99      29.57  
 65 Butz, Richard F        57 AGUA                31.28      30.83  
 66 Valvano, John J        57 CMS                 32.57      30.98  
 67 Nichols, Scott         59 FGST                30.92      31.44  
 68 Ferko, Christopher A   56 ARIZ                32.42      32.48  
 69 Wagoner, Victor        57 LAPS                31.00      33.74  
 70 Nachtigal, Jim         59 ALMA                38.42      39.72  
 71 Forgione, David J      59 MICH                42.01      43.82  
 -- Schweitzer, Ed         59 SMM                 36.00         NS  
 -- Neville, Richard       57 FAST                24.00         NS  
 -- Fuller, Brad L         57 ROSE                31.12         NS  
 -- Kennedy, Bob L         59 CRUZ                25.88         NS  
 -- Farrar, Kenneth        55 CHIC                26.70         NS  
 -- Stiling, Douglas E     55 SWOM                27.81         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.30  5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Doug           60 ARKM                23.20      22.59  
  2 Griffith, James M      61 TOC                 23.50      23.74  
  3 Williams, Bruce F      60 RICE                24.51      23.83  
  4 Hannula, David R       60 PSM                 23.68      23.87  
  5 Holt, Tate             62 TAM                 24.25      24.42  
  6 Waterbury, Stuart S    60 CMS                 25.29      24.43  
  7 Gruber, Glenn A        64 VCM                 24.67      24.59  
  8 Wilson, Robert H       63 CAQM                24.52      24.85  
  9 Perout, Jeffrey J      61 SYSM                25.70      24.89  
 10 Ottersen, Craig M      61 SAC                 25.20      24.97  
 11 Fochios, Dean T        60 WMAC                25.00      24.98  
 12 Haris, Lee D           60 TOC                 26.00      25.19  
 13 Reeder, Richard        61 NOVA                25.50      25.20  
 14 Lukens, Jeffrey        60 MINN                25.50      25.23  
 15 Philbrick, Larry K     61 OREG                26.18      25.46  
 16 Mandel, Barry R        61 WMAC                25.90      25.66  
 17 Stevens, Craig W       61 1776                26.20      25.78  
 18 Kendrick, Jim A        61 PSM                 26.60      25.89  
 19 Myers, Greg A          62 TOC                 25.80      26.02  
 20 Sullivan, James H      61 CVM                 26.24      26.09  
 21 Yocom, Douglas N       62 1776                27.63      26.22  
 22 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S  60 IM                  26.40      26.24  
 23 Sapirstein, Julian B   64 USF                 26.70      26.40  
 24 Perkowski, Jonathan T  61 UC13                26.67      26.59  
 25 Tull, James C          60 TAM                 29.00      26.63  
 26 Harter, Phillip M      60 FREM                26.99      26.69  
 27 Palmer, Bill           63 MICH                28.00      27.02  
 28 Durell, Robert         62 ALB                 27.42      27.05  
 29 Modjeska, Mark E       61 ARIZ                28.44      27.19  
 30 Shannon, Robert D      60 AAM                 27.86      27.20  
 31 Holmes, David B        60 TOC                 27.00      27.21  
 32 Battistini, Rick A     60 NEM                 26.70      27.23  
 33 Sherrill, Mike         64 TOC                 28.00      27.26  
 34 Lintz, Steve           63 SNM                 28.15      27.34  
 35 Franzon, Olof          61 ADMS                28.50      27.45  
 36 Plencner, Bob R        61 NEM                 27.44      27.46  
 37 Scheff, Jonathan       61 WIND                27.58      27.48  
 38 Stoner, Jon            62 1776                27.80      27.55  
 39 Humphrys, Michael      60 ARIZ                28.20      27.68  
 40 Bannan, Charles        62 OREG                26.30      27.70  
 41 Sterne, Erik A         61 ROSE                27.35      27.74  
 41 Strother, Patrick J    60 MINN                28.07      27.74  
 43 Nelson, John P         60 JAMM                28.30      27.94  
 44 Dougherty, Michael P   62 BOZE                27.86      28.17  
 45 Ahlman, David C        62 WCM                 28.90      28.70  
 46 Vraspir, Alan D        63 CAQM                28.90      28.75  
 47 Phipps, Tom            60 OREG                30.00      28.96  
 48 Ladd, Vernon           62 SCSC                28.80      29.05  
 49 Haynes, David A        61 TOC                 29.00      29.06  
 50 Umholtz, Ken           62 OJAI                29.00      29.20  
 51 Rosen, Robert A        64 CVMM                26.24      29.39  
 52 Madison, David K       61 LOM                 30.01      29.78  
 53 Saltzman, Edward M     63 GAJA                31.00      32.44  
 54 Au, Andre              60 WCM                 50.00      33.33  
 55 Schiffman, Bob         61 LVM                 36.99      34.30  
 56 Robinson, Timothy D    62 UC48                40.87      36.97  
 -- Beuttenmuller, David   63 WOW                 28.80         NS  
 -- Allison, Jack          63 ARIZ                27.87         NS  
 -- Legaspi, Adrian        61 GRSC                32.81         NS  
 -- Dietrich, Joe          61 TOC                 29.00         NS  
 -- Barnick, Robert A      62 MELO                28.50         NS  
 -- Kahn, Stuart L         60 DAM                 26.81         NS  
 -- Murphy, Duff           60 CTM                 28.50         NS  
 -- Landes, Paul H         64 DAM                 27.50         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.10  5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee            65 GOLD                25.00      25.22  
  2 DeLacy, James R        67 WCM                 26.50      25.72  
  3 McPherson, Andrew M    67 DAM                 26.50      25.86  
  4 Strand, Robert         68 SAWS                26.25      25.98  
  5 Meyerhoff, Rick        67 TAM                 28.00      26.56  
  6 Knopf, Thomas H        66 TOC                 28.20      26.95  
  7 Olson, Robert H        69 WCM                 26.90      27.07  
  8 Wigely, Steven G       65 MVN                 26.50      27.10  
  9 Wright, Larry E        65 PSM                 26.65      27.99  
 10 Shoor, Kenneth M       65 LAPS                28.50      28.00  
 11 Smyers, Jesse B        67 WCM                 27.80      28.17  
 12 Dorey, Frederick J     65 TOC                 29.50      28.20  
 13 Daniels, Larry N       68 MAAC                28.00      28.28  
 14 Mc Clelland, Mac D     65 MAM                 27.88      28.38  
 15 Quackenbush, Kent F    67 MINN                28.95      28.66  
 16 Koller, Bill           65 T2NM                29.62      28.71  
 17 Moskovits, Alexander   65 SCSC                27.90      28.90  
 18 Reichle, Bill          66 BERK                27.38      29.02  
 19 Crocket, Alex          69 FGST                29.35      29.09  
 20 Jochim, Christian      66 QSS                 28.92      29.16  
 21 Campbell, John F       66 MVN                 29.68      29.40  
 22 Owens, Robert A        67 VCM                 29.00      29.53  
 23 Farmer, Michael W      66 ROSE                29.59      29.99  
 24 Voegtlen, Barney       65 PSM                 29.22      30.23  
 25 Wilson, Dale           68 UC44                31.93      31.01  
 26 Class, Patrick L       65 SNM                 32.37      31.88  
 27 Schaefer, Don          69 OREG                31.50      32.51  
 28 Burr, Ken M            69 WCM                 31.50      33.98  
 29 Stambolis, James N     66 TAM                 35.50      34.94  
 30 Marra, Stephen R       65 MELO                42.98      47.01  
 -- Horvitz, Gary A        66 ECAM                28.23         DQ  
      False start
 -- Dennis, D Craig        68 WCM                 26.67         NS  
 -- Batten, Hugh N         67 MSCA                29.47         NS  
 -- Gleser, Robert A       68 CMS                 29.00         NS  
 -- Abbott, William A      67 CMS                 27.72         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.13  5/4/2008  JEFF FARRELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Elder, James E         71 TOC                 25.14      24.81  
  2 Pilger, Robert T       70 PSM                 27.84      26.89  
  3 Clark, Steve E         70 TOC                 28.17      27.11  
  4 Andersen, Peter        70 SDSM                26.68      27.20  
  5 Straka, Peter          71 FTYM                28.10      27.45  
  6 Ralphs, Tony           70 SDSM                28.21      28.04  
  7 Gildea, David R        70 MELO                27.75      28.35  
  8 Willert, Dan T         71 WCM                 29.50      28.41  
  9 Whitley, John K        71 WIND                27.25      28.46  
 10 Boak, Thomas D         70 WMST                29.50      29.11  
 11 Bell, John L           71 SDSM                29.46      30.01  
 12 Raffaelli, Larry L     71 VCM                 28.60      30.23  
 13 Carroll, Jim           70 BMST                31.74      30.49  
 14 Hultin, Walter B       70 CMS                 32.00      30.56  
 15 Von Tagen, Karl E      70 OREG                29.50      31.29  
 16 Esswein, Gene A        72 QSS                 32.00      32.73  
 17 Pohlmann, John T       70 SLAM                35.48      34.20  
 18 Jacoby, Gordon D       70 MAM                 35.00      34.57  
 19 Avery, John H          71 MM                  36.30      34.62  
 20 Boscovich, Harold O    71 WCM                 37.15      36.22  
 21 Campen, Gary           70 PSM                 36.38      36.70  
 22 Goldbas, Mervyn E      71 SFTL                33.48      37.46  
 23 Sanchez, David W       70 CLOV                39.38      38.47  
 24 Belluomini, Robert A   72 TOC                 33.40      50.57  
 -- Zuur, James            73 TAM                 34.78         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.58  3/4/2012  JEFF FARRELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G    75 TOC                 29.55      28.73  
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R      75 WCM                 30.20      28.98  
  3 Blake, William V       77 MOST                31.90      33.16  
  4 Thayer, George D       78 OREG                33.08      33.47  
  5 Gambetta, Miguel A     75 DLMA                35.50      34.26  
  6 Thomas, Nate           76 ZEN                 40.49      38.22  
  7 Stone, Herbert         79 LOM                 43.60      44.72  
 -- Smethurst, Everett W   79 NOVA                36.87         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.25  4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Best, Bob              81 SDSM                31.32      30.79  
  2 Sulzbach, John F       80 MELO                32.70      34.57  
  3 Drobner, Sherwin       80 SFTL                35.93      35.59  
  4 Stupfel, Norman E      81 WCM                 34.63      35.79  
  5 Brown, Donald L        80 WCM                 38.50      38.72  
  6 Fritz, Jack R          81 ARIZ                40.86      39.32  
  7 Galvin, Barry T        80 USF                 42.00      41.13  
  8 Conkey, Jim            82 SNM                 40.29      43.27  
  9 Hathaway, Pierre       83 AAM                 45.00      43.35  
 10 Goldsmith, Harry S     84 AAM                 44.00      44.50  
 11 Knowles, Percy         83 SWIF                48.42      48.52  
 
 Event 10  Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 31.92  3/7/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R       89 TOC                 43.00      43.90  
  2 Motmans, August        86 AAM                 49.00      46.43  
  3 Stupfel, Don L         86 SMM               1:00.00      53.52  
  4 Roudebush, George M    89 PSM                 59.30      58.86  
  5 Silberman, Lou         87 UC33              1:14.01    1:15.08  
 -- Benner, Russell E      88 NOVA                55.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 35.96  9/21/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKinley, Howard M     92 TOC               1:00.10    1:05.53      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/2/2014 - 1:13 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 11  Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.22  4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oto, Jillian M         20 SMM               2:18.00    2:14.38  
                 32.31      1:05.76 (33.45)
        1:39.95 (34.19)     2:14.38 (34.43)
  2 Guerrero, Cambridge L  18 LVM               2:10.10    2:14.64  
                 31.96      1:06.68 (34.72)
        1:41.21 (34.53)     2:14.64 (33.43)
  3 Cheong, Sinclaire      21 SMM               2:25.00    2:19.48  
                 33.49      1:07.83 (34.34)
        1:43.80 (35.97)     2:19.48 (35.68)
  4 O''Kane, Phoebe         23 ECAM              2:33.00    2:30.68  
                 35.08      1:13.03 (37.95)
        1:52.13 (39.10)     2:30.68 (38.55)
  5 Kemp, McKenzie R       23 EAMS              2:45.00    2:35.52  
                 37.67      1:18.00 (40.33)
        1:57.35 (39.35)     2:35.52 (38.17)
  6 Roth, Tenae            24 USF               2:29.00    2:35.95  
                 35.15      1:13.24 (38.09)
        1:54.53 (41.29)     2:35.95 (41.42)
 -- Brink, Opal E          19 QMST              2:19.63         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:58.61  2/24/2013 JUSTINE MUELLER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O''Donnell-McCarthy, F  27 TOC               2:11.12    2:06.67  
                 30.31      1:01.68 (31.37)
        1:34.18 (32.50)     2:06.67 (32.49)
  2 Lee, Alexandra K       26 DAM               2:11.00    2:14.37  
                 31.83      1:05.33 (33.50)
        1:39.46 (34.13)     2:14.37 (34.91)
  3 Johnston, Emily M      26 ARIZ              2:20.14    2:15.62  
                 32.52      1:07.03 (34.51)
        1:41.35 (34.32)     2:15.62 (34.27)
  4 Schrampfer, Bridgette  28 MM                2:35.27    2:23.01  
                 33.35      1:08.87 (35.52)
        1:46.00 (37.13)     2:23.01 (37.01)
  5 Van Erden, Jayme K     28 RMST              2:17.29    2:25.06  
                 33.41      1:09.62 (36.21)
        1:47.15 (37.53)     2:25.06 (37.91)
  6 St. Sauveur, Katelyn   25 ARIZ              2:30.20    2:34.99  
                 36.35      1:15.36 (39.01)
        1:55.42 (40.06)     2:34.99 (39.57)
  7 Ho, Judy               28 ROSE              2:30.28    2:40.11  
                 37.85      1:18.06 (40.21)
        1:59.10 (41.04)     2:40.11 (41.01)
 -- Nelson, Katey          26 PRES              2:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.93  2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Naoko        31 TOC               2:11.00    2:10.33  
                 31.22      1:03.79 (32.57)
        1:37.43 (33.64)     2:10.33 (32.90)
  2 McIntyre, Erin         32 UC32              2:19.98    2:16.80  
                 31.79      1:06.39 (34.60)
        1:41.72 (35.33)     2:16.80 (35.08)
  3 Brandon, Celeste A     30 BLU               2:24.05    2:20.91  
                 31.60      1:06.66 (35.06)
        1:43.52 (36.86)     2:20.91 (37.39)
  4 Finlay, Andrea         34 TSUN              2:24.24    2:22.13  
                 32.23      1:08.31 (36.08)
        1:45.38 (37.07)     2:22.13 (36.75)
  5 Perrottet, Jennifer K  34 NCMS              2:25.72    2:23.77  
                 34.35      1:10.25 (35.90)
        1:47.00 (36.75)     2:23.77 (36.77)
  6 Belliveau, Adrienne C  30 USF               2:25.56    2:24.11  
                 33.99      1:10.85 (36.86)
        1:47.98 (37.13)     2:24.11 (36.13)
  7 Van Horn, Alaina L     33 L4S               2:34.03    2:26.22  
                 34.92      1:11.59 (36.67)
        1:49.02 (37.43)     2:26.22 (37.20)
 
 Event 11  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:00.54  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Limke, Tobi L          39 NBAC              2:15.95    2:13.41  
                 31.88      1:05.22 (33.34)
        1:39.32 (34.10)     2:13.41 (34.09)
  2 Kelsey, Jane M         38 LRC               2:12.68    2:15.87  
                 32.12      1:05.88 (33.76)
        1:41.03 (35.15)     2:15.87 (34.84)
  3 Sardella, Stephanie L  36 SMM               2:24.71    2:17.80  
                 32.13      1:07.09 (34.96)
        1:42.83 (35.74)     2:17.80 (34.97)
  4 Lovell, Allison        37 CRUZ              2:24.16    2:21.14  
                 33.06      1:08.72 (35.66)
        1:45.39 (36.67)     2:21.14 (35.75)
  5 Johnson, Serena H      36 OREG              2:23.77    2:22.23  
                 32.51      1:07.92 (35.41)
        1:44.52 (36.60)     2:22.23 (37.71)
  6 Birnie, Tate A         39 SRM               2:23.50    2:22.89  
                 33.23      1:09.01 (35.78)
        1:45.86 (36.85)     2:22.89 (37.03)
  7 Sheehan, Nichole       35 WLAC              2:25.40    2:25.76  
                 34.92      1:11.18 (36.26)
        1:48.25 (37.07)     2:25.76 (37.51)
  8 Vultaggio, Maisie      39 LVTC              2:43.00    2:26.56  
                 34.14      1:10.22 (36.08)
        1:48.13 (37.91)     2:26.56 (38.43)
  9 Stich, Chris S         36 WMAC              2:22.95    2:30.22  
                 35.97      1:14.90 (38.93)
        1:53.48 (38.58)     2:30.22 (36.74)
 10 Sullivan, Shannon D    38 NCYM              2:33.40    2:34.43  
                 37.25      1:15.91 (38.66)
        1:55.19 (39.28)     2:34.43 (39.24)
 11 Chow, Jackie I         35 DAM               2:45.99    2:39.82  
                 36.88      1:16.92 (40.04)
        1:58.85 (41.93)     2:39.82 (40.97)
 12 Reece, Katherine F     38 CHIC              2:35.90    2:39.85  
                 39.11      1:19.67 (40.56)
        2:00.30 (40.63)     2:39.85 (39.55)
 13 Arata, Melissa E       37 OREG              2:35.87    2:43.18  
                 37.74      1:19.48 (41.74)
        2:02.58 (43.10)     2:43.18 (40.60)
 14 Giffin, Meghan J       35 ROSE              3:05.47    2:52.17  
                 39.41      1:22.44 (43.03)
        2:08.25 (45.81)     2:52.17 (43.92)
 -- Burch, Katie E         36 TVM               2:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:04.43  4/24/2010 KRISTIN GARY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phifer, Katy K         40 LVM               2:22.00    2:12.28  
                 31.58      1:05.26 (33.68)
        1:38.90 (33.64)     2:12.28 (33.38)
  2 Holland, Amy S         42 NCMS              2:20.90    2:19.12  
                 32.35      1:06.93 (34.58)
        1:42.60 (35.67)     2:19.12 (36.52)
  3 Ozawa, Megumi          42 MEMO              2:30.30    2:22.17  
                 33.86      1:08.96 (35.10)
        1:45.32 (36.36)     2:22.17 (36.85)
  4 Wetstone, Susan        40 PSM               2:15.30    2:22.46  
                 34.27      1:09.65 (35.38)
        1:46.18 (36.53)     2:22.46 (36.28)
  5 Davidson, Michelle L   43 GSM               2:25.00    2:23.59  
                 32.62      1:08.46 (35.84)
        1:45.91 (37.45)     2:23.59 (37.68)
  6 Farinas, Jennifer R    42 PSM               2:38.20    2:34.25  
                 37.29      1:16.01 (38.72)
        1:55.57 (39.56)     2:34.25 (38.68)
  7 Denison, Stephanie     43 SMST              2:39.87    2:34.74  
                 35.61      1:14.07 (38.46)
        1:54.90 (40.83)     2:34.74 (39.84)
  8 Noone, Kerrie          43 NEM               2:40.14    2:36.53  
                 36.34      1:15.80 (39.46)
        1:56.40 (40.60)     2:36.53 (40.13)
  9 Beeman, Ashley C       42 CONN              2:32.17    2:37.14  
                 35.39      1:14.23 (38.84)
        1:55.93 (41.70)     2:37.14 (41.21)
 10 Lindstrom, Chris       41 MVM               2:40.10    2:40.05  
                 37.29      1:17.62 (40.33)
        1:59.15 (41.53)     2:40.05 (40.90)
 11 Rogers, Lori J         43 WCM               2:49.99    2:41.31  
                 38.43      1:19.43 (41.00)
        2:00.49 (41.06)     2:41.31 (40.82)
 12 Volz, Kristin R        40 SFTL              2:38.31    3:28.55  
                 50.14      1:43.40 (53.26)
        2:38.14 (54.74)     3:28.55 (50.41)
 -- Hanley, Catherine C    41 WCM               2:24.99         NS  
 -- Saribalas, Amy M       41 NAM               2:16.84         NS  
 -- Rinesmith, Jennifer    40 SLAM              2:55.35         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:04.65  4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schriger, Joan A       49 TOC               2:26.99    2:18.92  
                 33.00      1:08.09 (35.09)
        1:43.89 (35.80)     2:18.92 (35.03)
  2 Seavall, Kelly J       45 CMS               2:24.04    2:22.24  
                 33.40      1:09.85 (36.45)
        1:46.42 (36.57)     2:22.24 (35.82)
  3 Monaghan, Ann S        47 JAM               2:25.00    2:24.30  
                 33.79      1:09.79 (36.00)
        1:47.34 (37.55)     2:24.30 (36.96)
  4 Cox, Juliet E          46 MAM               2:29.00    2:28.10  
                 34.97      1:13.13 (38.16)
        1:50.86 (37.73)     2:28.10 (37.24)
  5 Vanderpoel, Nicole L   49 CMS               2:35.50    2:32.54  
                 37.03      1:15.53 (38.50)
        1:54.06 (38.53)     2:32.54 (38.48)
  6 Perry, Rebecca R       49 MAM               2:36.33    2:32.58  
                 37.11      1:15.92 (38.81)
        1:54.64 (38.72)     2:32.58 (37.94)
  7 Le Febre, Karen J      46 SNM               2:35.28    2:32.60  
                 35.76      1:14.13 (38.37)
        1:53.18 (39.05)     2:32.60 (39.42)
  8 Santos, Debbie M       45 WCM               2:36.50    2:32.67  
                 36.30      1:14.70 (38.40)
        1:53.80 (39.10)     2:32.67 (38.87)
  9 Crino, Heide P         47 CMS               2:35.16    2:34.21  
                 35.85      1:15.29 (39.44)
        1:55.44 (40.15)     2:34.21 (38.77)
 10 Howard, Amy            49 QMST              2:38.96    2:35.12  
                 36.81      1:15.82 (39.01)
        1:55.55 (39.73)     2:35.12 (39.57)
 11 Richardson, Kim G      45 CMS               2:38.50    2:36.27  
                 36.86      1:16.30 (39.44)
        1:56.80 (40.50)     2:36.27 (39.47)
 12 Garforth, Emma         46 DAM               2:48.65    2:38.72  
                 38.36      1:18.97 (40.61)
        1:59.24 (40.27)     2:38.72 (39.48)
 13 Pasterczyk, Christine  47 NEM               2:44.32    2:39.46  
                 37.73      1:17.66 (39.93)
        1:59.26 (41.60)     2:39.46 (40.20)
 14 Daubersmith, Britta M  48 OREG              2:40.00    2:44.35  
                 36.86      1:17.72 (40.86)
        2:01.10 (43.38)     2:44.35 (43.25)
 15 Mikels, M. Heather     45 MVN               2:47.95    2:52.48  
               1:22.71      2:09.15 (46.44)
        2:52.22 (43.07)      2:52.48 (0.26)
 16 Schmidt, Grace E       49 UC38              2:55.00    2:56.49  
                 39.58      1:22.96 (43.38)
        2:08.94 (45.98)     2:56.49 (47.55)
 17 Giles-Ott, Ruth        45 IM                2:53.79    3:00.24  
                 39.00      1:24.28 (45.28)
        2:12.48 (48.20)     3:00.24 (47.76)
 18 Halbrook, Kirsten R    45 MAM               3:05.00    3:01.74  
                 42.90      1:28.65 (45.75)
        2:15.41 (46.76)     3:01.74 (46.33)
 19 Kizer, Kathleen S      46 MAM               3:14.07    3:07.64  
                 45.14      1:34.27 (49.13)
        2:22.21 (47.94)     3:07.64 (45.43)
 -- Goldsmith, Dara        47 LVM               2:40.01         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                 37.67      1:18.21 (40.54)
        2:01.98 (43.77)                    
 -- Nelson, Sheila         45 SRM               2:48.04         NS  
 -- Couch, Stephanie D     49 MELO              2:40.11         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:13.93  12/16/2012KARLYN PIPES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           50 WCM               2:19.00    2:20.08  
                 33.74      1:08.36 (34.62)
        1:43.89 (35.53)     2:20.08 (36.19)
  2 Courtney, Zena H       54 BWAQ              2:26.44    2:25.17  
                 33.68      1:09.40 (35.72)
        1:46.82 (37.42)     2:25.17 (38.35)
  3 Kafka, Heidi           51 IM                2:28.99    2:25.92  
                 34.02      1:10.48 (36.46)
        1:48.09 (37.61)     2:25.92 (37.83)
  4 Bunch, Brigid J        50 ARIZ              2:22.30    2:27.79  
                 33.37      1:09.83 (36.46)
        1:48.66 (38.83)     2:27.79 (39.13)
  5 Block, Andrea J        52 IM                2:30.33    2:28.53  
                 35.89      1:13.42 (37.53)
        1:51.50 (38.08)     2:28.53 (37.03)
  6 Glassman, Lucille R    51 FREM              2:32.00    2:29.59  
                 35.64      1:13.53 (37.89)
        1:52.19 (38.66)     2:29.59 (37.40)
  7 Pace, Lisa A           52 PSM               2:36.91    2:31.08  
                 35.58      1:13.48 (37.90)
        1:52.38 (38.90)     2:31.08 (38.70)
  8 Najjar, Ellie S        52 CMS               2:31.60    2:32.25  
                 35.70      1:13.49 (37.79)
        1:53.22 (39.73)     2:32.25 (39.03)
  9 Russell, Jane E        51 DAM               2:38.43    2:35.54  
                 36.43      1:15.90 (39.47)
        1:56.09 (40.19)     2:35.54 (39.45)
 10 Kupferberg, Jody Lee   52 UC14              2:35.63    2:38.01  
                 35.31      1:13.92 (38.61)
        1:55.86 (41.94)     2:38.01 (42.15)
 11 Hafner, Hilary R       54 SRM               2:35.00    2:40.33  
                 38.15      1:18.43 (40.28)
        1:59.74 (41.31)     2:40.33 (40.59)
 12 Carango, Jennifer      51 SCA               2:40.00    2:40.57  
                 38.67      1:18.40 (39.73)
        1:59.33 (40.93)     2:40.57 (41.24)
 13 Lepinski, Cokie        54 NUTS              2:38.37    2:41.70  
                 39.11      1:20.40 (41.29)
        2:01.68 (41.28)     2:41.70 (40.02)
 14 Diddams, Margaret A    52 PSM               2:45.92    2:52.07  
                 41.46      1:25.51 (44.05)
        2:09.58 (44.07)     2:52.07 (42.49)
 15 McNamara, Kathleen A   54 USF               3:06.95    2:55.06  
                 40.17      1:24.16 (43.99)
        2:10.30 (46.14)     2:55.06 (44.76)
 16 Watters, Diana         54 MVM               3:00.00    2:56.57  
                 42.41      1:26.18 (43.77)
        2:11.04 (44.86)     2:56.57 (45.53)
 17 Thayer, Marieke        52 SDSM              2:58.23    3:07.52  
                 43.67      1:30.44 (46.77)
        2:18.52 (48.08)     3:07.52 (49.00)
 18 Rose, Sheila D         51 MAAC              3:46.33    3:26.50  
                 46.62      1:39.47 (52.85)
        2:33.51 (54.04)     3:26.50 (52.99)
 19 Bustamante, Ximena A   54 DAM               3:30.15    3:43.65  
                 52.89      1:50.09 (57.20)
        2:47.95 (57.86)     3:43.65 (55.70)
 -- Irish Bostic, Linda    50 NCMJ              2:39.43         NS  
 -- Cook, Sally A          52 ROSE              3:47.32         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:21.27  2/6/2010  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M       56 SRVM              2:25.00    2:19.94N 
                 32.74      1:07.94 (35.20)
        1:43.46 (35.52)     2:19.94 (36.48)
  2 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   56 OREG              2:26.00    2:23.24  
                 34.42      1:10.62 (36.20)
        1:47.07 (36.45)     2:23.24 (36.17)
  3 Meyer, Marguerite      55 TOC               2:37.00    2:30.63  
                 37.10      1:14.57 (37.47)
        1:53.00 (38.43)     2:30.63 (37.63)
  4 Landers, Patty         57 WCM               2:31.00    2:30.67  
                 34.57      1:12.42 (37.85)
        1:51.19 (38.77)     2:30.67 (39.48)
  5 DeMere, Susan D        58 GS                2:38.38    2:33.20  
                 36.89      1:15.17 (38.28)
        1:54.31 (39.14)     2:33.20 (38.89)
  6 Knapp, Lo D            59 UTAH              2:35.73    2:35.49  
                 36.97      1:15.73 (38.76)
        1:55.36 (39.63)     2:35.49 (40.13)
  7 Larson, Linda L        58 SFTL              2:36.44    2:37.95  
                 38.80      1:18.78 (39.98)
        1:59.10 (40.32)     2:37.95 (38.85)
  8 Lee, Cindy S           56 SMM               2:50.00    2:43.22  
                 40.65      1:22.59 (41.94)
        2:04.01 (41.42)     2:43.22 (39.21)
  9 Hines, Mary Anne       56 WMST              2:52.00    2:49.18  
                 40.96      1:24.18 (43.22)
        2:07.01 (42.83)     2:49.18 (42.17)
 10 Helmrich, Susan P      58 LNRS              2:58.43    2:50.51  
                 39.77      1:22.73 (42.96)
        2:06.80 (44.07)     2:50.51 (43.71)
 11 Lambert, Caroline      56 FREM              2:57.66    2:57.79  
                 42.29      1:26.26 (43.97)
        2:11.76 (45.50)     2:57.79 (46.03)
 12 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 TOC               2:54.50    3:00.97  
                 44.15      1:30.06 (45.91)
        2:16.73 (46.67)     3:00.97 (44.24)
 13 Hickel, Jessie J       55 BWAQ              2:54.99    3:01.75  
                 41.78      1:26.91 (45.13)
        2:14.47 (47.56)     3:01.75 (47.28)
 
 Event 11  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:21.44  5/11/2013 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie      60 UCLA              3:00.01    2:37.98  
                 38.52      1:18.36 (39.84)
        1:58.54 (40.18)     2:37.98 (39.44)
  2 Dougherty, Mindy M     61 MVN               3:00.99    2:38.76  
                 38.12      1:17.30 (39.18)
        1:57.18 (39.88)     2:38.76 (41.58)
  3 Jaunzeme, Andra        61 WH2O              2:46.00    2:39.79  
                 38.61      1:18.65 (40.04)
        1:59.17 (40.52)     2:39.79 (40.62)
  4 De Moss, Sally         61 NBA               3:10.00    2:43.83  
                 37.71      1:19.25 (41.54)
        2:01.67 (42.42)     2:43.83 (42.16)
  5 Miller, Celeste        64 SNM               2:55.00    2:46.43  
                 39.21      1:21.07 (41.86)
        2:04.51 (43.44)     2:46.43 (41.92)
  6 Clark, Elizabeth A     60 NBA               2:50.00    2:48.20  
                 39.20      1:20.86 (41.66)
        2:04.36 (43.50)     2:48.20 (43.84)
  7 Schmidt, Jonelle       63 ARIZ              2:48.00    2:51.64  
                 41.43      1:24.12 (42.69)
        2:08.12 (44.00)     2:51.64 (43.52)
  8 Armstrong, Miki        60 MELO              3:15.00    2:53.54  
                 40.25      1:24.72 (44.47)
        2:10.20 (45.48)     2:53.54 (43.34)
  9 Welsh, Mary            60 TCAM              3:05.00    2:53.90  
                 40.44      1:23.75 (43.31)
        2:08.97 (45.22)     2:53.90 (44.93)
 10 Lyman, Carolyn B       63 UTAH              2:55.15    2:55.41  
                 40.43      1:24.23 (43.80)
        2:10.55 (46.32)     2:55.41 (44.86)
 11 Summers, Jeanna        60 OREG              2:55.76    3:06.95  
                 39.43      1:21.57 (42.14)
      2:51.21 (1:29.64)     3:06.95 (15.74)
 12 Hepworth, Linda        60 RHMS              3:04.45    3:07.05  
                 42.97      1:29.28 (46.31)
        2:18.04 (48.76)     3:07.05 (49.01)
 13 Merryfield, Carol L    63 SMM               3:13.31    3:09.12  
                 44.22      1:32.92 (48.70)
        2:22.15 (49.23)     3:09.12 (46.97)
 14 Willard, Mimi          60 NUTS              3:15.57    3:09.53  
                 45.72      1:34.08 (48.36)
        2:22.78 (48.70)     3:09.53 (46.75)
 15 Wright, Jill M         63 SAWS              3:17.15    3:11.67  
                 45.15      1:33.08 (47.93)
        2:22.43 (49.35)     3:11.67 (49.24)
 16 Watson, Lisa L         60 GAJA              3:34.53    3:19.98  
                 50.60      1:41.32 (50.72)
        2:31.38 (50.06)     3:19.98 (48.60)
 17 Kaguni, Laurie S       61 MICH              3:31.58    3:31.37  
                 48.44      1:41.06 (52.62)
        2:37.26 (56.20)     3:31.37 (54.11)
 -- Panighetti, Camille A  63 CHIC              2:50.00         NS  
 -- Hepworth, Jeri         61 RHMS              3:10.00         NS  
 -- Stengel, Alta F        63 SDSM              3:14.44         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:38.39  3/23/2014 DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L       69 PSM               2:54.57    2:59.51  
                 42.63      1:27.68 (45.05)
        2:13.72 (46.04)     2:59.51 (45.79)
  2 Slifer, Kathy M        68 NEM               3:04.32    3:00.48  
                 43.80      1:28.75 (44.95)
        2:15.30 (46.55)     3:00.48 (45.18)
  3 Rockholm, Ellen J      65 KMAN              3:14.60    3:02.38  
                 42.33      1:28.31 (45.98)
        2:15.67 (47.36)     3:02.38 (46.71)
  4 Tyler, A Susan         65 SNM               3:20.48    3:07.43  
                 45.67      1:33.13 (47.46)
        2:21.52 (48.39)     3:07.43 (45.91)
  5 Casey, Kathrine J      65 PSM               3:20.56    3:07.78  
                 45.39      1:33.27 (47.88)
        2:21.97 (48.70)     3:07.78 (45.81)
  6 Pohlmann, Mary M       69 SLAM              3:08.10    3:08.07  
                 43.08      1:30.13 (47.05)
        2:18.88 (48.75)     3:08.07 (49.19)
  7 Montrella, Beverly J   67 MVN               3:05.65    3:09.50  
                 45.32      1:33.62 (48.30)
        2:22.71 (49.09)     3:09.50 (46.79)
  8 Rousseau, Sandi        66 OREG              3:40.00    3:10.19  
                 44.81      1:33.82 (49.01)
        2:23.24 (49.42)     3:10.19 (46.95)
  9 Hashimoto, Christine   66 CMS               3:22.06    3:25.94  
                 48.65      1:41.16 (52.51)
        2:34.30 (53.14)     3:25.94 (51.64)
 10 Tevis, Maggie H        66 RHMS              3:35.00    3:30.81  
                 50.43      1:42.77 (52.34)
        2:35.60 (52.83)     3:30.81 (55.21)
 11 Seidler, Jeanne E      67 WMAC              5:13.43    5:19.66  
               1:17.70    2:43.33 (1:25.63)
      5:19.66 (2:36.33)                    
 -- Tyler, Sarah L         69 SNM               4:05.47         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:57.22  4/14/2013 JOY WARD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy              71 OREG              3:00.00    3:02.18  
                 42.31      1:29.04 (46.73)
        2:16.60 (47.56)     3:02.18 (45.58)
  2 Ackerman, Dolly J      72 WCM               4:51.42    4:30.16  
               1:00.30    2:06.58 (1:06.28)
      3:19.11 (1:12.53)   4:30.16 (1:11.05)
  3 Rose, Polly            71 USF               5:37.00    5:28.18  
               1:14.96    2:36.12 (1:21.16)
      4:02.24 (1:26.12)   5:28.18 (1:25.94)
 -- Marr, Jackie M         70 SDSM              3:14.88         NS  
 -- Hlavacek, Ida M        72 VMST              3:44.91         NS  
 -- Westergaard, Leslie M  71 DAM               3:35.27         NS  
 -- Norris, Roswita D      71 DAM               4:30.14         NS  
 -- Fritz, Jill D          73 ARIZ              4:03.86         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:15.04  4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H       75 SDSM              3:26.33    3:20.03  
                 49.79      1:40.71 (50.92)
        2:32.04 (51.33)     3:20.03 (47.99)
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek        78 SMM               4:37.77    3:43.13  
                 50.65      1:47.10 (56.45)
        2:46.59 (59.49)     3:43.13 (56.54)
  3 Arnold, Patricia F     75 SMS               4:06.83    4:18.23  
                 58.86    2:04.59 (1:05.73)
      3:13.00 (1:08.41)   4:18.23 (1:05.23)
  4 Henderson, Martha J    77 FACT              4:12.88    4:27.21  
               1:03.10    2:10.66 (1:07.56)
      3:21.57 (1:10.91)   4:27.21 (1:05.64)
  5 Morton, Judith L       75 WCM               4:59.53    4:56.58  
               1:07.19    2:22.81 (1:15.62)
      3:40.35 (1:17.54)   4:56.58 (1:16.23)
 
 Event 11  Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:26.72  4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann               80 MELO              4:05.00    4:02.02  
                 57.53    1:57.92 (1:00.39)
      2:59.70 (1:01.78)   4:02.02 (1:02.32)
 -- Jackson, Barbara J     84 MM                4:05.00         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:34.09  2/9/2013  BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Stupfel, Gloria M      87 SMM               7:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 90-94 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:42.55  5/12/1996 AILEEN SOULE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    92 MVN               4:56.94    4:59.83  
               1:08.36    2:27.29 (1:18.93)
      3:44.52 (1:17.23)   4:59.83 (1:15.31)
  2 Sanddal, Charlotte E   91 MM                6:49.86    6:15.80  
               1:35.75    3:12.13 (1:36.38)
      4:46.08 (1:33.95)   6:15.80 (1:29.72)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/2/2014 - 1:59 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 12  Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:44.18  5/11/2013 ANDREW ELLIOTT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Garcia, Wilfred R      23 MVM               1:55.59    1:53.48  
                 27.49        56.31 (28.82)
        1:24.92 (28.61)     1:53.48 (28.56)
  2 Jezek, Jacob J         20 LVM               2:10.00    1:57.17  
                 27.42        57.33 (29.91)
        1:28.01 (30.68)     1:57.17 (29.16)
  3 Hong, Arthur           22 STAN              2:09.00    2:09.59  
                 30.02      1:02.21 (32.19)
        1:35.72 (33.51)     2:09.59 (33.87)
  4 Huseby, Nick           19 NDSU              2:17.32    2:15.49  
                 30.94      1:04.62 (33.68)
        1:39.84 (35.22)     2:15.49 (35.65)
 -- Sakamoto, Takumi       24 PSCM              2:16.20         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:46.57  11/18/2011ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sollom-Brotherton, No  27 SRVM              1:59.00    1:58.21  
                 27.32        57.17 (29.85)
        1:28.03 (30.86)     1:58.21 (30.18)
  2 Bullock, Ryan D        29 LAPS              2:10.00    1:58.91  
                 28.16        58.42 (30.26)
        1:28.88 (30.46)     1:58.91 (30.03)
  3 Happ, Kevin R          25 NCMS              1:59.25    1:59.86  
                 28.19        58.29 (30.10)
        1:28.94 (30.65)     1:59.86 (30.92)
  4 Alders, Alec           25 ROSE              2:05.76    2:01.07  
                 28.31        59.12 (30.81)
        1:30.66 (31.54)     2:01.07 (30.41)
  5 Alban, Doug M          27 NBAC              2:05.06    2:04.00  
                 29.99      1:01.83 (31.84)
        1:33.11 (31.28)     2:04.00 (30.89)
  6 Iwamoto, Satori        28 DAM               2:10.66    2:10.46  
                 30.82      1:03.04 (32.22)
        1:36.67 (33.63)     2:10.46 (33.79)
  7 Docken, Steffen S      25 DAM               2:26.43    2:15.95  
                 32.23      1:06.31 (34.08)
        1:41.21 (34.90)     2:15.95 (34.74)
  8 Kim, Gene B            27 SCAQ              2:30.84    2:27.95  
                 35.58      1:11.80 (36.22)
        1:50.35 (38.55)     2:27.95 (37.60)
 -- Cirone, Nicholas A     25 UC38              2:31.72         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                 35.18      1:13.10 (37.92)
        1:53.13 (40.03)                    
 
 Event 12  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:45.55  12/22/2013ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith            30 SON               2:03.95    2:00.72  
                 29.16        59.62 (30.46)
        1:30.39 (30.77)     2:00.72 (30.33)
  2 Blatnik, Jeffrey       34 NOVA              2:06.50    2:03.65  
                 29.16      1:00.61 (31.45)
        1:32.16 (31.55)     2:03.65 (31.49)
  3 Grisham, Kyle J        31 SAWS              2:06.96    2:04.69  
                 29.43      1:00.63 (31.20)
        1:32.86 (32.23)     2:04.69 (31.83)
  4 Roper, Matthew D       33 DAM               2:08.36    2:07.22  
                 30.13      1:02.88 (32.75)
        1:35.22 (32.34)     2:07.22 (32.00)
  5 Callaghan, Mark B      34 DAM               2:07.00    2:07.97  
                 29.57      1:01.44 (31.87)
        1:34.53 (33.09)     2:07.97 (33.44)
  6 Oo, Aung Sann          32 ARIZ              2:17.16    2:11.58  
                 30.81      1:03.63 (32.82)
        1:37.99 (34.36)     2:11.58 (33.59)
  7 Lau, Austin C          30 BAC               2:16.16    2:16.02  
                 31.63      1:05.52 (33.89)
        1:40.38 (34.86)     2:16.02 (35.64)
  8 Durieux, Chad A        34 ROSE              2:24.20    2:25.65  
                 34.78      1:11.25 (36.47)
        1:47.94 (36.69)     2:25.65 (37.71)
  9 Cheung, Alex H         34 NOVA              2:32.00    2:30.67  
 10 Schwessinger, Benjami  31 DAM               2:45.00    2:39.73  
                 39.29      1:20.97 (41.68)
        2:01.08 (40.11)     2:39.73 (38.65)
 
 Event 12  Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:47.72  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L        36 SNM               1:56.89    1:54.18  
                 26.45        55.06 (28.61)
        1:24.67 (29.61)     1:54.18 (29.51)
  2 Gallagher, Jose-Luis   37 L4S               2:00.50    2:02.23  
                 29.34      1:01.39 (32.05)
        1:31.85 (30.46)     2:02.23 (30.38)
  3 Alley, David W         39 TXLA              2:02.62    2:03.30  
                 28.58        59.11 (30.53)
        1:30.84 (31.73)     2:03.30 (32.46)
  4 Mellinger, Jeff R      35 WCM               2:05.00    2:03.58  
                 28.65        59.04 (30.39)
        1:30.82 (31.78)     2:03.58 (32.76)
  5 Milton, Trevis B       36 WLAC              2:15.00    2:05.54  
                 27.81        58.77 (30.96)
        1:31.66 (32.89)     2:05.54 (33.88)
  6 Nakahodo, Sidney       38 NCYM              2:11.99    2:08.80  
                 30.09      1:02.47 (32.38)
        1:35.29 (32.82)     2:08.80 (33.51)
  7 Laustsen, Paul C       39 MELO              2:14.11    2:11.58  
                 30.56      1:02.94 (32.38)
        1:36.28 (33.34)     2:11.58 (35.30)
  8 Mahn, Chris            39 WIND              2:16.87    2:17.57  
                 31.78      1:05.82 (34.04)
        1:41.67 (35.85)     2:17.57 (35.90)
  9 Hatch, Eric            39 CMS               2:23.51    2:18.58  
                 32.75      1:07.37 (34.62)
        1:43.22 (35.85)     2:18.58 (35.36)
 10 Kim, Steve             37 ROSE              2:24.66    2:22.49  
                 34.58      1:10.23 (35.65)
        1:46.28 (36.05)     2:22.49 (36.21)
 11 Ahlgren, Kyle R        38 NCYM              2:49.62    2:38.47  
                 38.06      1:18.05 (39.99)
        1:58.80 (40.75)     2:38.47 (39.67)
 
 Event 12  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:50.09  5/4/2008  MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh            41 EMS               1:49.99    1:56.24  
                 26.62        56.18 (29.56)
        1:26.57 (30.39)     1:56.24 (29.67)
  2 O''Mara, Timothy J      42 SNM               2:11.30    2:06.27  
                 29.78      1:00.95 (31.17)
        1:33.35 (32.40)     2:06.27 (32.92)
  3 Hale, William C        43 ECAM              2:07.61    2:06.74  
                 30.83      1:03.16 (32.33)
        1:34.62 (31.46)     2:06.74 (32.12)
  4 Tiozzo, Eduard         40 SFTL              2:10.26    2:11.01  
                 30.62      1:03.18 (32.56)
        1:36.70 (33.52)     2:11.01 (34.31)
  5 Parker, Greg           44 ROSE              2:19.11    2:12.14  
                 32.03      1:04.95 (32.92)
        1:38.78 (33.83)     2:12.14 (33.36)
  6 Karren, Kelly S        40 UTAH              2:13.47    2:15.54  
                 31.16      1:05.61 (34.45)
        1:40.81 (35.20)     2:15.54 (34.73)
  7 Anderson, Ryan C       40 PTCO              2:10.25    2:17.68  
                 31.36      1:06.03 (34.67)
        1:41.89 (35.86)     2:17.68 (35.79)
  8 Connolly, Darrin T     42 BAY               2:17.00    2:23.07  
                 34.16      1:10.88 (36.72)
        1:48.04 (37.16)     2:23.07 (35.03)
  9 White, Tobin F         42 DAM               2:16.83    2:26.26  
 -- Mc Kay, Matthew G      42 TOC               1:59.23         NS  
 -- Prado, Manuel          41 CRUZ              2:19.47         NS  
 -- Carlstrom, Adam T      41 PSM               2:09.22         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:53.97  5/13/2011 RICH SAEGER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gould, Rick            45 STAN              1:53.00    1:55.35  
                 26.84        55.85 (29.01)
        1:25.64 (29.79)     1:55.35 (29.71)
  2 Tuchler, Jim           49 IM                2:01.50    1:59.48  
                 27.81        57.38 (29.57)
        1:28.11 (30.73)     1:59.48 (31.37)
  3 Brundage, Patrick W    47 UC48              2:03.15    2:01.37  
                 29.10        59.46 (30.36)
        1:30.06 (30.60)     2:01.37 (31.31)
  4 Ballack, Jon R         48 STAN              2:03.00    2:05.22  
                 27.29        58.19 (30.90)
        1:31.34 (33.15)     2:05.22 (33.88)
  5 Fischer, Niel E        49 CHIC              2:15.00    2:09.98  
                 31.51      1:04.67 (33.16)
        1:37.92 (33.25)     2:09.98 (32.06)
  6 Berntsen, Mike         45 MAAC              2:20.50    2:11.89  
                 31.36      1:04.05 (32.69)
        1:38.12 (34.07)     2:11.89 (33.77)
  7 Moore, Eric C          45 OREG              2:12.20    2:12.01  
                 30.33      1:03.17 (32.84)
        1:36.73 (33.56)     2:12.01 (35.28)
  8 Hopson, Bruce E        48 SLAM              2:13.40    2:16.94  
                 32.10      1:05.55 (33.45)
        1:40.71 (35.16)     2:16.94 (36.23)
  9 Borton, Dan            46 ROSE              2:17.19    2:18.09  
                 32.72      1:07.81 (35.09)
        1:43.27 (35.46)     2:18.09 (34.82)
 10 Lewis, Mike J          49 WIND              2:23.34    2:21.70  
                 34.50      1:09.89 (35.39)
        1:46.07 (36.18)     2:21.70 (35.63)
 11 Wilson, Todd           49 SRM               2:30.04    2:22.83  
                 34.03      1:09.69 (35.66)
        1:46.11 (36.42)     2:22.83 (36.72)
 -- Wise, Mike             49 CMS               2:20.20         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                 32.86      1:09.35 (36.49)
        1:46.22 (36.87)                    
 -- Chebotarev, Oleg       45 JAM               2:14.00         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
                 32.09      1:05.39 (33.30)
        1:40.35 (34.96)                    
 -- Boosin, Michael J      47 OREG              2:21.00         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:00.59  4/28/2012 CLAY BRITT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vela, Stanley A        52 NBA               2:10.00    2:02.84  
                 29.24      1:00.30 (31.06)
        1:31.27 (30.97)     2:02.84 (31.57)
  2 Morris, Richard L      50 NAM               2:05.00    2:05.65  
                 30.00      1:01.08 (31.08)
        1:32.94 (31.86)     2:05.65 (32.71)
  3 Chao, Hector           50 WCM               2:10.06    2:09.27  
                 30.58      1:02.65 (32.07)
        1:36.02 (33.37)     2:09.27 (33.25)
  4 Power, Scott           51 UC14              2:17.82    2:12.50  
                 30.59      1:02.72 (32.13)
        1:36.83 (34.11)     2:12.50 (35.67)
  5 Neuman, Larry H        51 RAMS              2:16.01    2:12.80  
                 30.19      1:03.20 (33.01)
        1:37.45 (34.25)     2:12.80 (35.35)
  6 Doyas, Greg R          51 FREM              2:15.36    2:13.17  
                 30.73      1:03.52 (32.79)
        1:38.07 (34.55)     2:13.17 (35.10)
  7 Birnbrich, Chris L     50 NAM               2:14.55    2:14.05  
                 30.88      1:04.20 (33.32)
        1:38.98 (34.78)     2:14.05 (35.07)
  8 Trimble, Sandy         51 WAMS              2:24.00    2:14.44  
  9 Strickland, Robert L   54 MSMA              2:16.00    2:14.83  
                 32.63      1:06.75 (34.12)
        1:41.07 (34.32)     2:14.83 (33.76)
 10 Soe, Soren T           50 SCSC              2:20.99    2:16.79  
                 32.86      1:07.96 (35.10)
        1:42.94 (34.98)     2:16.79 (33.85)
 11 Evans, Dave            53 ARIZ              2:20.04    2:16.98  
                 32.36      1:06.90 (34.54)
        1:41.60 (34.70)     2:16.98 (35.38)
 12 Frentsos, Paul J       52 TSUN              2:17.50    2:16.99  
                 31.61      1:06.09 (34.48)
        1:41.94 (35.85)     2:16.99 (35.05)
 13 Nalli, Lyle A          54 PSM               2:14.08    2:17.35  
                 32.14      1:06.27 (34.13)
        1:41.79 (35.52)     2:17.35 (35.56)
 14 Yeomans, Scott         50 GSM               2:15.90    2:18.07  
                 33.01      1:07.54 (34.53)
        1:42.97 (35.43)     2:18.07 (35.10)
 15 Tainty, Chris J        54 CRUZ              2:19.00    2:18.11  
                 32.88      1:07.90 (35.02)
        1:43.04 (35.14)     2:18.11 (35.07)
 16 Brancamp, David J      52 SNM               2:22.73    2:19.48  
                 33.04      1:08.00 (34.96)
        1:43.70 (35.70)     2:19.48 (35.78)
 17 Taylor, Ron A          53 RPM               2:23.11    2:19.98  
                 32.74      1:08.31 (35.57)
        1:44.46 (36.15)     2:19.98 (35.52)
 18 Robnett, Truman J      51 VCM               2:28.34    2:21.61  
                 33.19      1:08.17 (34.98)
        1:44.84 (36.67)     2:21.61 (36.77)
 19 Archer, Branch T       54 UC26              2:25.90    2:22.79  
                 34.08      1:09.31 (35.23)
        1:46.22 (36.91)     2:22.79 (36.57)
 20 Elander, Blair R       52 PSM               2:25.00    2:24.09  
                 32.84      1:08.62 (35.78)
        1:46.26 (37.64)     2:24.09 (37.83)
 21 Zoltick, Martin M      51 L4S               2:25.00    2:24.57  
                 33.54      1:09.86 (36.32)
        1:47.77 (37.91)     2:24.57 (36.80)
 22 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   50 ROSE              2:20.52    2:27.33  
                 34.77      1:12.14 (37.37)
        1:50.11 (37.97)     2:27.33 (37.22)
 23 Torgerson, Rob         52 SMAC              2:37.16    2:29.95  
                 35.13      1:12.13 (37.00)
        1:50.92 (38.79)     2:29.95 (39.03)
 24 Fitzmorris, Drew       54 MICH              2:39.77    2:36.59  
                 36.47      1:15.66 (39.19)
        1:56.39 (40.73)     2:36.59 (40.20)
 -- Podmajersky, Tom E     50 UCI               2:24.90         NS  
 -- Benner, Tord E         54 NOVA              2:25.50         NS  
 -- Dahle, Gene M          54 RAMS              2:30.00         NS  
 -- Bennett, Michael L     53 CRUZ              2:27.22         NS  
 -- Antonick, Gary M       51 STAN              2:20.00         NS  
 -- Ireland, Bill          54 SCAQ              2:31.17         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.14  3/31/2012 TOM BARTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shake, Scott D         56 ARIZ              2:07.50    2:08.48  
                 30.78      1:03.64 (32.86)
        1:36.54 (32.90)     2:08.48 (31.94)
  2 Klein, Jonathan E      56 NCMS              2:11.80    2:09.79  
                 30.84      1:03.71 (32.87)
        1:37.09 (33.38)     2:09.79 (32.70)
  3 Stephenson, Dan        57 ROSE              2:10.40    2:11.74  
                 32.49      1:05.46 (32.97)
        1:38.70 (33.24)     2:11.74 (33.04)
  4 Tallman, Karl G        55 CRUZ              2:12.00    2:12.30  
                 32.00      1:05.84 (33.84)
        1:39.77 (33.93)     2:12.30 (32.53)
  5 Hendrick, Marty        56 SFTL              2:28.77    2:15.54  
                 33.83      1:08.42 (34.59)
        1:42.80 (34.38)     2:15.54 (32.74)
  6 Seibt, Andreas K       56 IM                2:20.00    2:15.65  
                 31.77      1:05.63 (33.86)
        1:40.82 (35.19)     2:15.65 (34.83)
  7 Volpp, Bryan D         56 WCM               2:17.80    2:17.19  
                 31.95      1:06.57 (34.62)
        1:41.60 (35.03)     2:17.19 (35.59)
  8 Davis, Thomas W        56 ROSE              2:20.86    2:18.50  
                 34.09      1:09.11 (35.02)
        1:44.20 (35.09)     2:18.50 (34.30)
  9 Weissert, Toby         55 NOVA              2:20.00    2:20.08  
                 34.09      1:09.12 (35.03)
        1:44.80 (35.68)     2:20.08 (35.28)
 10 Cutting, Steve         56 TVM               2:20.74    2:20.18  
                 33.38      1:08.12 (34.74)
        1:43.83 (35.71)     2:20.18 (36.35)
 11 Prosen, Dennis E       57 SMM               2:19.70    2:20.20  
                 33.01      1:08.25 (35.24)
        1:44.28 (36.03)     2:20.20 (35.92)
 12 Rogers, Randy          55 PSM               2:25.27    2:26.98  
                 34.57      1:11.28 (36.71)
        1:49.05 (37.77)     2:26.98 (37.93)
 13 Heather, Michael R     59 MVN               2:39.29    2:38.98  
                 39.14      1:20.25 (41.11)
        1:59.68 (39.43)     2:38.98 (39.30)
 14 Clark, David L         56 WMAC              2:33.72    2:41.53  
                 39.14      1:19.51 (40.37)
        2:01.57 (42.06)     2:41.53 (39.96)
 15 Underbrink, Dan        57 PSM               2:50.44    2:56.28  
                 41.09      1:26.14 (45.05)
        2:12.42 (46.28)     2:56.28 (43.86)
 -- Reudy, Tom             59 SMM               2:28.00         NS  
 -- Dunn, Joe S            56 SRM               2:12.02         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:13.13  5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim         63 VCM               2:13.89    2:14.42  
                 32.75      1:06.69 (33.94)
        1:40.80 (34.11)     2:14.42 (33.62)
  2 Lukens, Jeffrey        60 MINN              2:20.00    2:15.43  
                 32.27      1:06.27 (34.00)
        1:40.96 (34.69)     2:15.43 (34.47)
  3 Townsend, Scott        60 LVM               2:25.50    2:16.03  
                 32.83      1:07.32 (34.49)
        1:42.60 (35.28)     2:16.03 (33.43)
  4 Perout, Jeffrey J      61 SYSM              2:22.00    2:16.82  
                 33.42      1:08.43 (35.01)
        1:43.40 (34.97)     2:16.82 (33.42)
  5 Edwards, Wes           60 OREG              2:25.00    2:18.37  
                 33.86      1:08.91 (35.05)
        1:44.40 (35.49)     2:18.37 (33.97)
  6 Stanback, John         60 CMS               2:18.20    2:18.56  
                 33.18      1:07.95 (34.77)
        1:43.45 (35.50)     2:18.56 (35.11)
  7 Bell, Alan             64 PSM               2:26.00    2:25.83  
                 34.92      1:11.83 (36.91)
        1:49.23 (37.40)     2:25.83 (36.60)
  8 Fochios, Dean T        60 WMAC              2:30.90    2:27.88  
                 34.88      1:12.23 (37.35)
        1:50.66 (38.43)     2:27.88 (37.22)
  9 Courtney, Jack W       60 AGM               2:27.10    2:28.06  
                 34.75      1:12.55 (37.80)
        1:50.34 (37.79)     2:28.06 (37.72)
 10 Johnson, Clifford H    62 SNM               2:35.00    2:30.31  
                 36.18      1:14.70 (38.52)
        1:52.84 (38.14)     2:30.31 (37.47)
 11 Haufler, Steven E      61 OAM               2:28.50    2:31.40  
                 35.88      1:14.27 (38.39)
        1:53.73 (39.46)     2:31.40 (37.67)
 12 Nelson, John P         60 JAMM              2:30.17    2:34.46  
                 36.91      1:15.80 (38.89)
        1:55.68 (39.88)     2:34.46 (38.78)
 13 Foreaker, Don          61 SRM               2:40.00    2:38.12  
                 38.83      1:18.78 (39.95)
        1:59.02 (40.24)     2:38.12 (39.10)
 14 King, Edward V         62 TOC               2:55.00    2:46.74  
                 39.58      1:21.87 (42.29)
        2:04.46 (42.59)     2:46.74 (42.28)
 15 Levinson, Alan         63 MAM               3:06.80    2:56.20  
                 43.42      1:26.98 (43.56)
        2:12.70 (45.72)     2:56.20 (43.50)
 16 Umholtz, Ken           62 OJAI              3:06.08    3:01.99  
                 42.40      1:28.20 (45.80)
        2:15.37 (47.17)     3:01.99 (46.62)
 17 Foote, David E         64 UC33              3:20.16    3:09.78  
                 45.71      1:34.58 (48.87)
        2:23.97 (49.39)     3:09.78 (45.81)
 -- Mykleby, Geoff L       61 WMAC              2:30.00         NS  
 -- Kahn, Stuart L         60 DAM               2:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:16.72  5/11/2013 HUGH WILDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shestakov, Alek I      65 OAK               2:20.00    2:19.87  
                 34.11      1:08.98 (34.87)
        1:44.53 (35.55)     2:19.87 (35.34)
  2 Wilder, Hugh           66 SRM               2:23.00    2:21.27  
                 32.95      1:08.86 (35.91)
        1:45.20 (36.34)     2:21.27 (36.07)
  3 Selna, Mike            65 NOVA              2:32.00    2:29.63  
                 35.24      1:12.61 (37.37)
        1:51.11 (38.50)     2:29.63 (38.52)
  4 Reid, Joe              65 GAJA              2:32.65    2:32.23  
                 35.29      1:13.04 (37.75)
        1:52.63 (39.59)     2:32.23 (39.60)
  5 Lawrie, Jim            67 SNM               2:38.34    2:42.75  
                 38.90      1:19.76 (40.86)
        2:01.90 (42.14)     2:42.75 (40.85)
  6 Ugarkovich, David M    66 TVM               2:55.00    2:49.75  
                 40.69      1:23.90 (43.21)
        2:07.56 (43.66)     2:49.75 (42.19)
  7 Willis, Gregory B      65 LAPS              2:42.00    2:50.38  
                 39.74      1:22.13 (42.39)
        2:06.73 (44.60)     2:50.38 (43.65)
  8 Shaffer, Craig A       67 ARIZ              2:53.25    2:57.44  
                 42.26      1:26.11 (43.85)
        2:12.08 (45.97)     2:57.44 (45.36)
  9 Saplys, Al             66 MICH              2:53.11    2:59.40  
                 41.95      1:26.42 (44.47)
        2:13.20 (46.78)     2:59.40 (46.20)
 10 Farmer, Michael W      66 ROSE              3:22.64    3:26.83  
                 46.83      1:37.87 (51.04)
        2:32.56 (54.69)     3:26.83 (54.27)
 -- Walker, Thomas W       67 PSM               3:50.00         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
                 53.57      1:52.65 (59.08)
        2:51.88 (59.23)                    
 -- McColly, Michael       68 PSM               2:38.00         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:25.77  1/11/2014 RICHARD BURNS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         70 TAM               2:27.00    2:23.68N 
                 34.37      1:10.83 (36.46)
        1:47.68 (36.85)     2:23.68 (36.00)
  2 Boggs, Paul T          70 TVM               2:45.00    2:39.59  
                 36.14      1:16.40 (40.26)
        1:58.42 (42.02)     2:39.59 (41.17)
  3 Walker, Larry          70 SDSM              2:54.13    2:52.82  
                 39.14      1:22.24 (43.10)
        2:07.92 (45.68)     2:52.82 (44.90)
  4 Boak, Thomas D         70 WMST              2:58.00    3:00.43  
                 44.45      1:31.07 (46.62)
        2:16.85 (45.78)     3:00.43 (43.58)
  5 McLachlan, Murray L    73 MELO              3:20.00    3:03.65  
                 44.14      1:30.00 (45.86)
        2:16.56 (46.56)     3:03.65 (47.09)
  6 Carey, George L        71 VCM               3:10.18    3:05.84  
                 41.64      1:26.87 (45.23)
        2:15.24 (48.37)     3:05.84 (50.60)
  7 Shaw, James F          73 RINC              3:15.00    3:16.31  
                 44.72      1:34.19 (49.47)
        2:25.88 (51.69)     3:16.31 (50.43)
  8 Ronay, Peter E         71 ROSE              3:40.00    3:28.93  
                 50.36      1:43.33 (52.97)
        2:36.91 (53.58)     3:28.93 (52.02)
  9 Wood, Craig A          73 ETEX              3:35.00    3:31.29  
                 51.07      1:44.44 (53.37)
        2:38.04 (53.60)     3:31.29 (53.25)
 10 Sanchez, David W       70 CLOV              3:39.74    3:39.07  
                 52.35      1:47.38 (55.03)
        2:42.08 (54.70)     3:39.07 (56.99)
 -- Raffaelli, Larry L     71 VCM               2:55.53         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                 42.14      1:27.88 (45.74)
        2:16.10 (48.22)                    
 -- McDanal, Steven K      70 CMS               4:15.50         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:31.41  4/17/2010 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Drury J     75 XCEL              3:00.00    2:57.51  
                 40.98      1:25.71 (44.73)
        2:12.19 (46.48)     2:57.51 (45.32)
  2 Hill, Laurance O       75 SDSM              3:10.00    3:01.10  
                 43.68      1:29.76 (46.08)
        2:15.65 (45.89)     3:01.10 (45.45)
  3 Norris, Robert F       75 DAM               3:08.48    3:06.89  
                 43.29      1:30.06 (46.77)
        2:19.27 (49.21)     3:06.89 (47.62)
  4 Fasbender, Barry A     76 SMM               3:20.24    3:16.97  
                 45.44      1:36.24 (50.80)
        2:28.90 (52.66)     3:16.97 (48.07)
  5 Van Horn, William G    75 TOC               3:20.00    3:19.58  
                 43.97      1:32.85 (48.88)
        2:27.33 (54.48)     3:19.58 (52.25)
  6 Rauch, Will            79 LVM               3:30.00    3:21.15  
                 46.49      1:37.60 (51.11)
        2:30.23 (52.63)     3:21.15 (50.92)
  7 Thayer, George D       78 OREG              3:18.21    3:27.84  
                 47.11      1:38.94 (51.83)
        2:36.13 (57.19)     3:27.84 (51.71)
 -- Bledsoe, Dennis R      75 WCM               3:15.10         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
                 43.15                     
            2:20.62 ( )                    
 -- Smethurst, Everett W   79 NOVA              3:40.98         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:48.59  3/23/2013 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W         80 WCM               4:02.00    3:26.22  
                 48.69      1:40.39 (51.70)
        2:34.46 (54.07)     3:26.22 (51.76)
  2 Mullins, Stephen M     81 IM                3:55.00    3:56.23  
                 54.29      1:52.84 (58.55)
      2:55.39 (1:02.55)   3:56.23 (1:00.84)
  3 Beach, Robert E        83 SPM               4:15.00    4:05.32  
                 55.53    1:55.81 (1:00.28)
      3:00.65 (1:04.84)   4:05.32 (1:04.67)
 -- Brown, Donald L        80 WCM               3:05.00         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
                 45.27                     
            2:24.72 ( )                    
 -- McConnell, Stan        82 UC33              4:00.00         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                 54.14      1:52.40 (58.26)
      2:55.08 (1:02.68)                    
 
 Event 12  Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:36.68  2/2/2008  WILLARD LAMB
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L         86 SMM               5:10.00    5:28.84  
               1:10.40    2:34.65 (1:24.25)
      4:04.96 (1:30.31)   5:28.84 (1:23.88)
  2 Roudebush, George M    89 PSM               6:05.00    5:40.21  
               1:16.79    2:46.24 (1:29.45)
      4:15.93 (1:29.69)   5:40.21 (1:24.28)
 
 Event 12  Men 90-94 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:54.03  3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ouchakof, Vladimir I   90 CONN              6:55.00    8:59.62  
               1:52.56    4:08.01 (2:15.45)
      6:28.63 (2:20.62)   8:59.62 (2:30.99)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/2/2014 - 2:22 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 13  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 59.97  4/28/2012 MICAH LAWRENCE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mangan, Natascha R     24 OREG              1:09.45    1:07.42  
                 31.66      1:07.42 (35.76)
  2 Johnson, Giulia S      24 ECAM              1:10.00    1:07.69  
                 31.36      1:07.69 (36.33)
  3 Stacy, Jessica         24 OREG              1:12.00    1:08.97  
                 32.55      1:08.97 (36.42)
  4 Emig, Briana J         23 LVM               1:10.00    1:09.34  
                 32.29      1:09.34 (37.05)
  5 Rubel, Amanda          22 NCMS              1:12.21    1:09.60  
                 33.09      1:09.60 (36.51)
  6 Smith, Molly A         22 NEM               1:14.25    1:09.61  
                 33.20      1:09.61 (36.41)
  7 Roth, Tenae            24 USF               1:13.80    1:11.79  
                 33.16      1:11.79 (38.63)
  8 Skoda, Anette A        22 LAMV              1:13.90    1:13.95  
                 33.53      1:13.95 (40.42)
  9 Cooper, Morgan         23 NEM               1:13.47    1:14.05  
                 34.34      1:14.05 (39.71)
 10 Adams, Laura D         22 ROSE              1:18.00    1:14.61  
                 34.10      1:14.61 (40.51)
 11 Miller, Lindsay        21 DUCK              1:20.00    1:14.83  
                 34.61      1:14.83 (40.22)
 12 Riddle, Katie          19 EBAT              1:12.45    1:15.74  
                 35.76      1:15.74 (39.98)
 13 Ehrke, Allison         24 WLAC              1:21.00    1:15.85  
                 34.79      1:15.85 (41.06)
 14 Nelson, Kyrsten A      21 DKTA              1:15.60    1:16.20  
                 35.51      1:16.20 (40.69)
 15 Mickelsen, Angela      18 UTAH              1:21.61    1:17.86  
                 37.25      1:17.86 (40.61)
 16 Sinclair, Katelyn N    19 DUCK              1:20.20    1:19.66  
                 36.52      1:19.66 (43.14)
 17 Dodd, Kara             21 NSA               1:19.80    1:21.82  
                 38.83      1:21.82 (42.99)
 18 McKiernan, Alex M      20 PSM               1:23.00    1:22.52  
                 38.32      1:22.52 (44.20)
 19 Shepherd, Bridget E    20 DUCK              1:20.57    1:22.63  
                 37.25      1:22.63 (45.38)
 20 Peterson, Megan        24 ALMA              1:22.07    1:23.66  
                 39.00      1:23.66 (44.66)
 21 Hewitt, Emma           19 PSM               1:26.80    1:28.20  
                 42.87      1:28.20 (45.33)
 22 DeLong, Jackie R       19 PSM               1:33.11    1:29.67  
                 41.79      1:29.67 (47.88)
 23 Teng, Fei              19 CALM              1:20.00    1:35.97  
                 43.71      1:35.97 (52.26)
 -- Yamauchi, Penelope R   24 SRM               1:05.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 59.58  2/6/2010  MEGAN JENDRICK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Houston, Katy          26 TOC               1:06.79    1:05.86  
                 30.67      1:05.86 (35.19)
  2 Ballenger, Marie A     27 USF               1:08.00    1:06.76  
                 31.09      1:06.76 (35.67)
  3 Fuchs, Lauren          27 L4S               1:11.82    1:09.09  
                 32.50      1:09.09 (36.59)
  4 Frendreis, Lauren      25 ROSE              1:14.64    1:11.23  
                 33.29      1:11.23 (37.94)
  5 Friend, Jillian T      27 CVMM              1:15.00    1:11.32  
                 33.40      1:11.32 (37.92)
  6 Kelso, LeeAnn          26 CHIC              1:13.19    1:11.74  
                 33.58      1:11.74 (38.16)
  7 Huggett, Megan E       26 CRUZ              1:15.27    1:11.93  
                 34.28      1:11.93 (37.65)
  8 Curran, Caitie B       26 GAJA              1:13.27    1:11.98  
                 33.91      1:11.98 (38.07)
  9 Gill, Meg B            29 TOC               1:14.85    1:12.88  
                 34.59      1:12.88 (38.29)
 10 Harlow, Megan M        27 DAMM              1:16.00    1:13.67  
                 34.20      1:13.67 (39.47)
 11 Bruns, Anneliesse C    28 DKTA              1:18.99    1:14.65  
                 35.10      1:14.65 (39.55)
 12 Gutierrez, Sarah M     27 LOM               1:16.52    1:17.12  
                 36.42      1:17.12 (40.70)
 13 Braggin, Jacquelyn E   27 PSM               1:19.48    1:17.14  
                 36.58      1:17.14 (40.56)
 14 Lincoln, Chelsea B     28 GAJA              1:20.11    1:19.29  
                 37.12      1:19.29 (42.17)
 15 Thompson, Laura        28 WMAC              1:34.46    1:30.05  
                 41.89      1:30.05 (48.16)
 -- Johnson, Robyn         27 DAC               1:13.18         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.08  5/4/2008  KATIE MCCLELLAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chance, Danielle R     32 BLU               1:07.50    1:06.68  
                 30.91      1:06.68 (35.77)
  2 Bronson, Meredith C    32 MVM               1:12.85    1:10.12  
                 32.73      1:10.12 (37.39)
  3 Hardin, Meghan S       32 NBA               1:12.52    1:11.88  
                 33.79      1:11.88 (38.09)
  4 Metz, Amanda           33 OREG              1:15.83    1:15.59  
                 35.09      1:15.59 (40.50)
  5 Buskirk, Emily K       33 NBA               1:19.00    1:16.34  
                 35.59      1:16.34 (40.75)
  6 Chinn, Sarah M         30 MAM               1:20.43    1:16.55  
                 36.33      1:16.55 (40.22)
  7 Seidler, Mindy E       34 WMAC              1:16.44    1:17.47  
                 35.93      1:17.47 (41.54)
  8 Tweedy, Rebecca        31 MINN              1:26.00    1:18.03  
                 36.67      1:18.03 (41.36)
  9 Scott, Emily           34 SMAC              1:23.54    1:19.66  
                 38.15      1:19.66 (41.51)
 10 Conway, Erin M         33 YPAC              1:25.75    1:23.42  
                 39.32      1:23.42 (44.10)
 11 Thompson, Cooke        33 KATS              1:50.00    1:25.90  
                 40.11      1:25.90 (45.79)
 -- Mosca, Laura P         32 TSUN              1:09.51         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:03.46  4/15/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           37 STAN              1:02.08    1:02.34N 
                 28.51      1:02.34 (33.83)
  2 Lewis, Cynthia J       38 WIND              1:05.68    1:02.82N 
                 29.89      1:02.82 (32.93)
  3 Lee, Jodi L            36 CMS               1:11.87    1:07.82  
                 32.26      1:07.82 (35.56)
  4 Bimson, Sarah C        35 DAM               1:08.00    1:08.08  
                 32.51      1:08.08 (35.57)
  5 Perez, Sarah M         38 WMAC              1:11.52    1:09.93  
                 32.76      1:09.93 (37.17)
  6 Bell, Andee            38 DAM               1:10.30    1:10.79  
                 33.14      1:10.79 (37.65)
  7 Downing, Jennifer      35 NEM               1:09.83    1:11.25  
                 33.49      1:11.25 (37.76)
  8 Matlock, Shannon L     36 PSM               1:20.00    1:14.34  
                 34.89      1:14.34 (39.45)
  9 Gitzinger, Jennifer L  39 LIB               1:20.57    1:17.09  
                 35.87      1:17.09 (41.22)
 10 Nishimoto, Amber D     35 USF               1:20.19    1:17.20  
                 36.46      1:17.20 (40.74)
 11 Kjellberg, Ulrike S    38 NEM               1:17.71    1:18.53  
                 37.58      1:18.53 (40.95)
 12 Menozzi, Elizabeth     36 UC38              1:20.59    1:18.62  
                 37.74      1:18.62 (40.88)
 13 Kramer, Stephanie      39 NOVA              1:22.10    1:18.94  
                 37.67      1:18.94 (41.27)
 14 Vultaggio, Maisie      39 LVTC              1:24.00    1:18.97  
                 37.75      1:18.97 (41.22)
 15 Stoner, Stephanie I    39 USF               1:19.52    1:19.93  
                 37.97      1:19.93 (41.96)
 16 Bickert, Monika        38 MELO              1:23.02    1:22.79  
                 39.22      1:22.79 (43.57)
 17 Hansel, Neila          38 WCM               1:25.75    1:24.10  
                 39.77      1:24.10 (44.33)
 18 So, Charissa H         36 CTM               1:26.99    1:24.70  
                 39.55      1:24.70 (45.15)
 19 Sullivan, Shannon D    38 NCYM              1:25.89    1:25.47  
                 40.82      1:25.47 (44.65)
 20 Belluomini, Melanie C  36 SRM               1:33.00    1:30.73  
                 43.69      1:30.73 (47.04)
 -- Wagner, Allison M      36 UC38              1:16.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:03.00  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Seider, Wenke K        44 OJAI              1:06.58    1:05.49  
                 30.79      1:05.49 (34.70)
  2 Legaspi, Kelly A       42 GRSC              1:06.92    1:09.10  
                 32.44      1:09.10 (36.66)
  3 Schaetz, Trina R       41 WMAC              1:08.00    1:09.25  
                 31.66      1:09.25 (37.59)
  4 Tomac, Jayna M         42 OREG              1:12.00    1:09.85  
                 33.13      1:09.85 (36.72)
  5 Day, Nadine K          43 INDY              1:09.51    1:10.34  
                 33.61      1:10.34 (36.73)
  6 Goodale, Rainy M       44 NEM               1:10.43    1:10.86  
                 33.32      1:10.86 (37.54)
  7 Straley, Jenifer E     43 ROSE              1:19.00    1:13.32  
                 33.40      1:13.32 (39.92)
  8 Condor-Fisher, Sarah   42 MACS              1:14.87    1:13.58  
                 34.39      1:13.58 (39.19)
  9 Framke, Erin C         40 CMS               1:17.73    1:16.12  
                 35.65      1:16.12 (40.47)
 10 Blessing, Leigh Ann    44 TCAM              1:16.00    1:16.47  
                 36.58      1:16.47 (39.89)
 11 Chang, Esther S        41 TAM               1:15.60    1:16.56  
                 35.94      1:16.56 (40.62)
 12 Keith, Lisa            44 PSM               1:21.11    1:16.68  
                 36.38      1:16.68 (40.30)
 13 Reiss, Natasha         44 WIND              1:22.00    1:16.69  
                 36.87      1:16.69 (39.82)
 14 Sondgroth, Tracey A    41 MELO              1:19.20    1:18.23  
                 36.43      1:18.23 (41.80)
 15 Bryant, Lynn           41 USF               1:21.05    1:18.35  
                 36.62      1:18.35 (41.73)
 16 Hunt, Annette          43 CRUZ              1:23.10    1:19.28  
                 37.60      1:19.28 (41.68)
 17 Kelly, Katie           44 NBA               1:19.23    1:19.94  
                 37.89      1:19.94 (42.05)
 18 Koehler, Deanna C      44 CVMM              1:23.03    1:22.03  
                 39.62      1:22.03 (42.41)
 19 Haberstich, Carrie     42 IM                1:22.30    1:23.18  
                 38.28      1:23.18 (44.90)
 20 Khalil, Heidi G        43 ROSE              1:23.54    1:23.23  
                 38.96      1:23.23 (44.27)
 21 Wegner, Karin M        41 LVM               1:22.00    1:24.11  
                 39.45      1:24.11 (44.66)
 22 Billeter, Bridget A    42 WCM               1:23.89    1:25.11  
                 40.15      1:25.11 (44.96)
 23 Voight, Tina M         44 BAY               1:24.30    1:34.51  
                 42.56      1:34.51 (51.95)
 24 Belsky, Marjorie E     43 LVM               1:35.00    1:34.99  
                 45.67      1:34.99 (49.32)
 25 Roost, Jennifer        40 LOM               1:50.00    1:38.22  
                 48.35      1:38.22 (49.87)
 -- Barna, Heather K       43 NEM               1:24.57         NS  
 -- Wetstone, Susan        40 PSM               1:20.00         NS  
 -- Thorp, Kate            44 MPM               1:26.86         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:05.85  3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel S         45 ARIZ              1:09.97    1:09.55  
                 32.87      1:09.55 (36.68)
  2 Werner, Haleigh A      45 PSM               1:11.40    1:09.95  
                 33.04      1:09.95 (36.91)
  3 Gelman, Kathryn E      49 STAN              1:10.00    1:12.01  
                 33.97      1:12.01 (38.04)
  4 Hall, Julie A          45 WMAC              1:16.23    1:15.35  
                 35.59      1:15.35 (39.76)
  5 Cleven, Detra R        45 BSCM              1:15.10    1:15.81  
                 35.51      1:15.81 (40.30)
  6 Simmons, Cheryl A      47 ROSE              1:16.10    1:15.86  
                 36.11      1:15.86 (39.75)
  7 Elson, Denise E        45 TVM               1:16.80    1:16.35  
                 35.86      1:16.35 (40.49)
  8 Esparza, Deena         49 SCA               1:20.06    1:16.49  
                 37.04      1:16.49 (39.45)
  9 Gass, Melissa          46 NCMS              1:18.05    1:16.65  
                 35.92      1:16.65 (40.73)
 10 Weiderman, Jennifer    47 CVMM              1:18.50    1:16.69  
                 35.79      1:16.69 (40.90)
 11 Levy, Karen D          45 MELO              1:17.83    1:16.71  
                 35.94      1:16.71 (40.77)
 12 Jurey, Mary K          47 TXLA              1:16.15    1:16.85  
                 36.23      1:16.85 (40.62)
 13 Worthman, Catha A      45 ALB               1:25.50    1:17.19  
                 36.55      1:17.19 (40.64)
 14 Asch, Jill M           47 OREG              1:18.66    1:17.21  
                 36.62      1:17.21 (40.59)
 15 Donaldson, Deborah L   49 CHIC              1:20.35    1:17.51  
                 36.54      1:17.51 (40.97)
 16 Johansson, Hanna L     47 PSM               1:20.74    1:18.06  
                 37.17      1:18.06 (40.89)
 17 Chessen, Christine     47 TOC               1:20.16    1:19.07  
                 37.09      1:19.07 (41.98)
 18 Goldberg, Michelle L   45 DAM               1:19.57    1:19.16  
                 39.29      1:19.16 (39.87)
 19 Sullivan, Suna         47 PSM               1:25.00    1:19.69  
                 37.38      1:19.69 (42.31)
 20 Simpson, Lisa M        49 SDSM              1:23.58    1:20.19  
                 37.76      1:20.19 (42.43)
 20 Santos, Debbie M       45 WCM               1:19.50    1:20.19  
                 37.02      1:20.19 (43.17)
 22 Sheeper, Lisa M        49 MELO              1:25.50    1:20.31  
                 38.74      1:20.31 (41.57)
 22 Bathey, Liane          46 WIND              1:25.64    1:20.31  
                 38.47      1:20.31 (41.84)
 24 Watanabe, Loree H      49 ECYM              1:28.80    1:20.89  
                 37.07      1:20.89 (43.82)
 25 Bechhoefer, Marta      46 CRUZ              1:25.72    1:22.52  
                 39.31      1:22.52 (43.21)
 26 Smith, Liesl G         49 IM                1:23.21    1:23.00  
                 38.93      1:23.00 (44.07)
 27 May, Jennifer L        45 WMAC              1:23.23    1:23.07  
                 39.24      1:23.07 (43.83)
 28 Bulman, Robin A        48 SRM               1:22.05    1:23.38  
                 38.71      1:23.38 (44.67)
 29 Thilker, Lisa A        48 CMS               1:23.61    1:24.68  
                 40.31      1:24.68 (44.37)
 30 Phalen, Jennifer R     49 DAM               1:24.31    1:25.22  
                 39.95      1:25.22 (45.27)
 31 Nates, Kristin         47 WMST              1:29.74    1:25.69  
                 41.39      1:25.69 (44.30)
 32 Barry, Robin B         47 LVM               1:27.47    1:27.67  
                 42.99      1:27.67 (44.68)
 33 Petersen, Susan        46 LOM               1:38.50    1:28.82  
                 42.32      1:28.82 (46.50)
 34 Hurt, Liz              49 MEMO              1:27.26    1:31.27  
                 42.63      1:31.27 (48.64)
 35 Dolan, Janette M       48 CSTS              1:35.70    1:32.99  
                 42.96      1:32.99 (50.03)
 36 Daniels, Carolyn       47 CONN              1:41.08    1:39.86  
                 47.41      1:39.86 (52.45)
 37 Yurtseven, Lale        48 ALMA              2:00.00    1:45.82  
                 49.45      1:45.82 (56.37)
 38 Kerley, Lisamarie M    48 ALMA              1:58.00    1:49.97  
                 51.60      1:49.97 (58.37)
 39 Suesser, Susan         49 LOM               2:07.69    1:55.56  
                 51.80    1:55.56 (1:03.76)
 -- Sussman, Heidi R       45 CRUZ              1:27.10         NS  
 -- Oliver, Stephanie L    46 CSTS              1:37.07         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:09.21  2/18/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth A     50 NCMS              1:10.90    1:12.17  
                 34.21      1:12.17 (37.96)
  2 Crouch, Kim            52 CMS               1:14.33    1:12.93  
                 34.19      1:12.93 (38.74)
  3 Voss, Julie E          50 PSM               1:19.10    1:17.53  
                 36.13      1:17.53 (41.40)
  4 Campbell, Ellen A      51 CMS               1:16.75    1:17.94  
                 36.95      1:17.94 (40.99)
  5 Kuwahara, Lisa K       51 UTAH              1:18.75    1:17.96  
                 37.50      1:17.96 (40.46)
  6 Ward, Lisa A           50 WCM               1:16.00    1:18.54  
                 37.04      1:18.54 (41.50)
  7 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   51 ARIZ              1:18.65    1:18.58  
                 36.66      1:18.58 (41.92)
  8 Hafner, Hilary R       54 SRM               1:16.50    1:18.72  
                 37.14      1:18.72 (41.58)
  9 Sutherland, Erica      54 NUTS              1:19.39    1:19.04  
                 37.20      1:19.04 (41.84)
 10 Schoenneman, Lisa L    51 CVMM              1:21.40    1:19.45  
                 37.92      1:19.45 (41.53)
 11 Gregory, Ellen D       50 INDY              1:19.75    1:19.47  
                 37.79      1:19.47 (41.68)
 12 Lepinski, Cokie        54 NUTS              1:19.99    1:19.75  
                 37.83      1:19.75 (41.92)
 13 Brannon, Peggy C       54 AKMS              1:22.70    1:20.23  
                 38.48      1:20.23 (41.75)
 14 Sotelo, Sophia S       53 WCM               1:20.37    1:20.69  
                 37.85      1:20.69 (42.84)
 15 Hunt, Allison          50 ALMA              1:25.86    1:20.72  
                 38.39      1:20.72 (42.33)
 16 Weinman, Michal Sue    50 DAM               1:26.57    1:21.52  
                 38.28      1:21.52 (43.24)
 17 Vincent, Nancy C       54 OREG              1:24.68    1:21.91  
                 38.73      1:21.91 (43.18)
 18 Caswell, MJ            53 OREG              1:28.00    1:22.73  
                 39.39      1:22.73 (43.34)
 19 Toner, Karlin          52 GMUP              1:28.81    1:23.68  
                 39.45      1:23.68 (44.23)
 20 Goldberg, Claudette    54 USF               1:26.39    1:25.01  
                 39.88      1:25.01 (45.13)
 21 Dodd, Dina             50 NSA               1:25.09    1:25.38  
                 39.84      1:25.38 (45.54)
 22 Roose, Lynn R          50 IM                1:26.98    1:26.55  
                 41.24      1:26.55 (45.31)
 23 Indaco, Birgitta       54 FREM              1:33.28    1:28.13  
                 41.18      1:28.13 (46.95)
 24 Anderson, Julie        50 WMAC              1:27.47    1:28.25  
                 40.14      1:28.25 (48.11)
 25 Fox, Christina M       53 OREG              1:33.00    1:30.68  
                 43.00      1:30.68 (47.68)
 26 Gerhan, Martha         52 USF               1:30.00    1:30.82  
                 43.51      1:30.82 (47.31)
 27 Upton-Bracey, Stacey   52 BSCM              1:33.10    1:30.95  
                 43.78      1:30.95 (47.17)
 28 Hodges, Jennifer A     52 MAAC              1:28.97    1:31.00  
                 43.85      1:31.00 (47.15)
 29 Cushman, Susan         51 LVM               1:39.67    1:35.60  
                 45.25      1:35.60 (50.35)
 30 Bowden, Melanie        50 DAM               1:45.00    1:43.84  
                 50.21      1:43.84 (53.63)
 31 Rose, Sheila D         51 MAAC              1:37.56    1:44.29  
                 49.89      1:44.29 (54.40)
 32 Nachtigal, Janet C     52 ALMA              1:53.00    1:56.97  
                 57.17      1:56.97 (59.80)
 -- Groselle, Laura L      53 SYSM              1:18.00         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                 38.68                     
 -- Ward, Debbie L         51 WCM               1:24.00         NS  
 -- Lewczyk, Leslie E      51 NBA               1:26.47         NS  
 -- McVarish, Caitlin      53 MPM               1:29.01         NS  
 -- Morison, Elaine I      54 WCM               1:27.19         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:13.91  5/13/2011 LISA BENNETT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mareb, Karen M         55 NEM               1:15.50    1:15.80  
                 35.52      1:15.80 (40.28)
  2 Cook, Jenny L          56 UCLA              1:16.14    1:16.58  
                 36.51      1:16.58 (40.07)
  3 Knapp, Lo D            59 UTAH              1:16.83    1:17.28  
                 37.35      1:17.28 (39.93)
  4 Estel, Beth A          58 NEM               1:16.50    1:17.72  
                 36.22      1:17.72 (41.50)
  5 Wheeler, Barbara C     57 TAM               1:22.57    1:19.59  
                 36.96      1:19.59 (42.63)
  6 Berg, Tonya K          55 PSM               1:19.00    1:19.83  
                 37.58      1:19.83 (42.25)
  7 Chapman, Linda         58 PSM               1:24.51    1:20.21  
                 37.64      1:20.21 (42.57)
  8 Ayoob, Laurie E        57 LAPS              1:20.50    1:21.49  
                 38.25      1:21.49 (43.24)
  8 Ellington, Cheri       56 SCMC              1:23.00    1:21.49  
                 38.51      1:21.49 (42.98)
 10 Brault, Danielle       58 VIC               1:27.16    1:24.26  
                 38.85      1:24.26 (45.41)
 11 Finch, Merry B         59 YCMS              1:29.21    1:24.95  
                 40.20      1:24.95 (44.75)
 12 Siegel, Christine L    57 SDSM              1:32.00    1:26.72  
                 40.07      1:26.72 (46.65)
 13 Manning, Marie L       59 OCMT              1:29.70    1:26.96  
                 40.54      1:26.96 (46.42)
 14 Van Cleave, Julie M    55 WMAC              1:25.96    1:27.19  
                 40.27      1:27.19 (46.92)
 15 Steil, Tamara R        59 MICH              1:27.08    1:27.45  
                 41.93      1:27.45 (45.52)
 16 Dolan LaMar, Diana     56 SDSM              1:27.52    1:27.54  
                 42.34      1:27.54 (45.20)
 17 Marshfield, Ann K      55 O*H*              1:28.87    1:27.68  
                 40.69      1:27.68 (46.99)
 18 Mothersill, Jane C     57 NUTS              1:33.05    1:28.55  
                 41.48      1:28.55 (47.07)
 19 Antonakos, Lauren S    56 SMM               1:35.00    1:28.70  
                 42.25      1:28.70 (46.45)
 20 Haynie, Dee A          59 TOC               1:30.00    1:30.38  
                 42.59      1:30.38 (47.79)
 21 James, Katy            58 ARIZ              1:33.14    1:30.61  
                 42.89      1:30.61 (47.72)
 22 Newton, Deborah A      58 NBA               1:40.00    1:36.59  
                 45.55      1:36.59 (51.04)
 23 Zappone, Peggy L       55 PSM               1:35.26    1:40.28  
                 45.76      1:40.28 (54.52)
 24 Duane, Debbie          59 ARIZ              1:43.76    1:45.22  
                 49.29      1:45.22 (55.93)
 25 Marnell, Mary          57 WCM               1:40.80    1:45.27  
                 50.78      1:45.27 (54.49)
 26 Moritz, Debbie J       56 LOM               2:10.45    1:52.56  
                 52.90      1:52.56 (59.66)
 27 Bailey, Lee Ann        59 DAM               1:54.00    1:52.98  
                 53.45      1:52.98 (59.53)
 -- Mangan, Martina G      55 OREG              1:39.23         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                 46.08                     
 -- Nash, Betsy            58 LOM               1:33.13         NS  
 -- Nicholson, Nancy A     57 SCA               1:27.28         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:18.75  4/13/2012 DEB WALKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra        61 WH2O              1:22.00    1:22.48  
                 38.76      1:22.48 (43.72)
  2 Rosener, Karen K       60 CMS               1:26.20    1:24.68  
                 40.02      1:24.68 (44.66)
  3 Kohn, Catherine K      61 SLAM              1:22.00    1:25.88  
                 40.99      1:25.88 (44.89)
  4 Smith, Patty           61 SCAC              1:30.91    1:28.19  
                 42.36      1:28.19 (45.83)
  5 Girard, Mikey G        60 ARIZ              1:30.63    1:29.52  
                 41.00      1:29.52 (48.52)
  6 Alexander, Martha A    64 WCM               1:30.86    1:31.77  
                 43.51      1:31.77 (48.26)
  7 Ehrke, Nancy L         60 WMAC              1:29.95    1:32.26  
                 44.36      1:32.26 (47.90)
  8 Merena, Elizabeth J    61 BCTM              1:33.20    1:32.65  
                 43.09      1:32.65 (49.56)
  9 Seaton, Jessica W      61 WH2O              1:34.00    1:32.81  
                 43.15      1:32.81 (49.66)
 10 Eisenman, Judy A       60 TAM               1:34.50    1:33.49  
                 45.64      1:33.49 (47.85)
 11 Lyman, Carolyn B       63 UTAH              1:37.15    1:34.04  
                 44.01      1:34.04 (50.03)
 12 Bauer, Jeannette M     64 SCA               1:31.04    1:34.09  
                 45.38      1:34.09 (48.71)
 13 Schulbach, Cathy       60 LGSR              1:34.17    1:35.45  
                 46.33      1:35.45 (49.12)
 14 Kennedy, Aud           61 CRUZ              1:42.20    1:35.48  
                 44.86      1:35.48 (50.62)
 15 Latham, Kate D         61 MVM               2:00.00    1:40.07  
                 47.33      1:40.07 (52.74)
 16 Myer, Cynthia J        61 IMSC              1:41.98    1:44.41  
                 50.85      1:44.41 (53.56)
 17 Beery, Barbara M       63 MAM               2:15.82    2:13.76  
               1:05.52    2:13.76 (1:08.24)
 -- Zappas, Peggy          64 KMAN              2:10.09         NS  
 -- Cambra-Brungard, Jean  62 LOM               1:37.85         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:23.95  4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet        65 OREG              1:29.84    1:28.47  
                 41.49      1:28.47 (46.98)
  2 Carruthers, Kate M     65 PSM               1:31.13    1:32.34  
                 45.19      1:32.34 (47.15)
  3 Waggoner, Gloria       66 HMS               1:40.00    1:37.74  
                 46.41      1:37.74 (51.33)
  4 Christenson, Candy J   67 WMAC              1:44.26    1:42.62  
                 47.76      1:42.62 (54.86)
  5 Davison, Terry L       69 DAM               1:45.00    1:44.55  
                 49.83      1:44.55 (54.72)
  6 Conkey, Nancy          69 SNM               1:57.05    1:46.08  
                 50.38      1:46.08 (55.70)
  7 Scott, Stephanie I     67 WCM               1:53.00    1:46.51  
                 49.73      1:46.51 (56.78)
  8 Hill, Marcia M         69 WCM               1:50.94    1:50.42  
                 53.39      1:50.42 (57.03)
  9 Hornof, Kristine T     66 DAM               1:48.46    1:50.80  
                 51.99      1:50.80 (58.81)
 10 Caso, Susie A          67 MAM               1:55.62    1:54.32  
                 54.13    1:54.32 (1:00.19)
 11 Iwamoto, Mizuho        66 DAM               2:20.00    2:20.84  
               1:04.82    2:20.84 (1:16.02)
 -- Smith, Diane G         69 CVMM              1:55.92         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                 52.16                     
 -- Dutro, Cynthia L       65 MELO              1:38.20         NS  
 -- Dillon, Sally A        67 PSM               1:38.37         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:26.77  4/29/2011 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        70 STAN              1:36.30    1:31.54  
                 43.42      1:31.54 (48.12)
  2 Sike, Ilona J          73 UC44              1:44.00    1:46.73  
                 48.85      1:46.73 (57.88)
  3 Stretch, Nancy         74 TOC               1:53.00    1:48.03  
                 51.46      1:48.03 (56.57)
  4 Carroll, Glenda G      70 TAM               1:55.00    1:49.53  
                 51.66      1:49.53 (57.87)
  5 Densmore, Ann          72 NEM               2:02.19    2:01.05  
                 57.36    2:01.05 (1:03.69)
  6 Long, Anne B           72 USF               2:04.39    2:05.06  
               1:00.13    2:05.06 (1:04.93)
 
 Event 13  Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:37.04  3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Kristin N       76 SLN               1:47.43    1:46.67  
                 49.87      1:46.67 (56.80)
  2 Flesh, Anice W         77 NUTS              2:09.03    2:03.99  
                 58.71    2:03.99 (1:05.28)
  3 Arnold, Patricia F     75 SMS               1:57.28    2:04.07  
               1:00.09    2:04.07 (1:03.98)
  4 Miller, Jan            75 ARIZ              2:00.70    2:06.05  
               1:02.10    2:06.05 (1:03.95)
  5 Sachs, Janet G         77 CMS               2:39.00    2:20.91  
               1:02.85    2:20.91 (1:18.06)
 -- Leilich, Joann         75 WMST              1:30.00         NS  
 -- Haworth, Joyce M       76 WCM               2:05.55         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:46.69  3/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          83 WCM               1:58.00    1:56.29  
                 56.42      1:56.29 (59.87)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/2/2014 - 2:56 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 14  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.45  4/28/2012 NELSON WESTBY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koon, Nolan            24 TOC                 55.00      54.56  
                 25.21        54.56 (29.35)
  2 Friend, Jay J          24 CVMM              1:04.03      58.60  
                 27.84        58.60 (30.76)
  3 Ferguson, Kevin        24 TOC                 57.85      58.82  
                 27.12        58.82 (31.70)
  4 Whinnery, Typ          22 UC27              1:00.04      59.50  
                 27.73        59.50 (31.77)
  5 Simoni, Evan V         24 TOC               1:01.04      59.87  
                 28.28        59.87 (31.59)
  6 Wuolle, Davis          23 SCSC                58.97    1:00.31  
                 27.83      1:00.31 (32.48)
  7 Griffard, Jared H      24 SNM               1:04.00    1:01.71  
                 29.16      1:01.71 (32.55)
  8 Enciso, Julio D        21 WCM               1:00.51    1:02.05  
                 28.61      1:02.05 (33.44)
  9 Guido, Christopher J   22 DAM               1:05.67    1:02.36  
                 29.48      1:02.36 (32.88)
 10 Garcia, Mike           21 LIEM              1:06.70    1:02.94  
                 29.20      1:02.94 (33.74)
 11 Cormican, Zachary      23 NDSU              1:08.18    1:04.86  
                 30.08      1:04.86 (34.78)
 12 Jacobson, Kevin P      21 UC38              1:04.91    1:07.01  
                 31.33      1:07.01 (35.68)
 13 Shumway, Scott H       23 UC34              1:13.05    1:13.38  
                 34.73      1:13.38 (38.65)
 14 Rhodes, Kevin R        21 DUCK              1:09.74    1:13.46  
                 33.84      1:13.46 (39.62)
 15 Hoyt, Gunnar K         19 CMS               1:17.00    1:18.75  
                 35.97      1:18.75 (42.78)
 -- Harding, Cole          18 OREG              1:08.20         NS  
 -- Lin, Curtis            23 WCM               1:03.53         NS  
 -- Tran, Alex             24 ECAM              1:10.23         NS  
 -- Moy, Kevin R           22 STAN              1:09.99         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.30  5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, BJ            27 STAN                52.69      53.34  
                 25.30        53.34 (28.04)
  2 Deery, Kyle B          29 SYSM                57.70      57.37  
                 26.83        57.37 (30.54)
  3 Ferrif, Nick L         25 TOC                 56.00      57.47  
                 27.13        57.47 (30.34)
  4 Gans, Egan             28 TOC                 59.00      58.26  
                 27.26        58.26 (31.00)
  5 Lentz, Graham M        29 TOC                 59.61      58.83  
                 27.35        58.83 (31.48)
  6 Juschin, Waldemar      25 SDSM              1:02.00    1:01.67  
                 28.42      1:01.67 (33.25)
  7 Sanchez, Carlos F      27 SMM               1:05.00    1:01.99  
                 29.25      1:01.99 (32.74)
  8 Bower, Kenny G         26 TOC               1:03.47    1:02.79  
                 29.22      1:02.79 (33.57)
  9 Baldwin, Graeme        27 ECAM              1:04.54    1:03.22  
                 29.31      1:03.22 (33.91)
 10 Ganiyev, Doston        26 CMS               1:06.60    1:05.14  
                 30.52      1:05.14 (34.62)
 11 Arndt, Matthew E       29 NOVA              1:08.50    1:05.43  
                 31.13      1:05.43 (34.30)
 12 Zhang, Chi             25 TSUN              1:05.00    1:05.46  
                 30.68      1:05.46 (34.78)
 13 Tsay, Eric             29 STAN              1:07.84    1:06.71  
                 31.52      1:06.71 (35.19)
 14 Ward, Neil             27 DAMM              1:09.29    1:09.23  
                 32.58      1:09.23 (36.65)
 15 Butz, Jeremy R         25 AGUA              1:07.50    1:10.36  
                 33.07      1:10.36 (37.29)
 16 Darcey, Andrew P       29 CTM               1:16.42    1:15.04  
                 35.18      1:15.04 (39.86)
 17 Reinert, Phillip V     26 MTMS              1:20.00    1:22.69  
                 38.85      1:22.69 (43.84)
 -- Naylor, Jack B         28 NUTS              1:05.85         NS  
 -- Arias, Luis            26 AGUA              1:07.00         NS  
 -- Kim, Gene B            27 SCAQ              1:20.00         NS  
 -- Wood, Nick             25 OREG              1:06.12         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 53.44  4/29/2011 ED MOSES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N       32 TOC                 56.50      54.91  
                 25.98        54.91 (28.93)
  2 Dorr, John W           30 TOC                 59.00      56.46  
                 26.43        56.46 (30.03)
  3 Durieux, Chad A        34 ROSE              1:02.92    1:03.23  
                 29.33      1:03.23 (33.90)
  4 Guan, Frank            31 MVM               1:04.25    1:03.28  
                 29.34      1:03.28 (33.94)
  5 Simon, Brett N         31 TOC               1:04.50    1:03.89  
                 29.85      1:03.89 (34.04)
  6 Leonard, John          33 IM                1:05.37    1:04.43  
                 29.72      1:04.43 (34.71)
  7 Swick, John T          30 ARIZ              1:05.00    1:04.76  
                 30.07      1:04.76 (34.69)
  8 Bey, Matthew D         30 NAM               1:04.50    1:04.86  
                 30.24      1:04.86 (34.62)
  9 Burrows, Aaron         32 MELO              1:09.52    1:05.42  
                 30.24      1:05.42 (35.18)
 10 Ecklund, Tait C        32 ROSE              1:04.50    1:05.43  
                 30.63      1:05.43 (34.80)
 11 Mikuni, Russell S      32 WCM               1:05.00    1:05.46  
                 30.01      1:05.46 (35.45)
 12 Brown, Adam R          33 ELG               1:06.45    1:05.56  
                 30.61      1:05.56 (34.95)
 13 Fogarty, Brian W       30 MAAC              1:06.36    1:05.57  
                 30.38      1:05.57 (35.19)
 14 Wolkowitz, Michael A   32 SCAQ              1:10.00    1:08.28  
                 32.65      1:08.28 (35.63)
 15 Keyes, Brett R         30 UC10              1:07.17    1:08.55  
                 32.00      1:08.55 (36.55)
 16 Pandya, Yatindra       34 SDSM              1:09.62    1:08.65  
                 32.61      1:08.65 (36.04)
 17 Lau, Austin C          30 BAC               1:09.91    1:08.83  
                 32.50      1:08.83 (36.33)
 18 Wheeler, Matt O        32 SCSC              1:10.00    1:08.98  
                 32.42      1:08.98 (36.56)
 19 Main, Bradley J        33 DAM               1:10.00    1:10.05  
                 32.37      1:10.05 (37.68)
 20 Salles-Cunha, Lucas    34 QSS               1:13.00    1:11.26  
                 34.17      1:11.26 (37.09)
 21 Garon, Gary C          32 QSS               1:11.00    1:11.56  
                 33.46      1:11.56 (38.10)
 22 Alabanza, Charles C    30 ECAM              1:10.83    1:12.36  
                 33.17      1:12.36 (39.19)
 23 Luckhurst, Jonathan    32 GAJA              1:17.00    1:16.38  
                 34.60      1:16.38 (41.78)
 -- Ousterhout, Oliver D   30 UC38              1:32.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.12  4/29/2011 JEFF COMMINGS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        36 LVM               1:03.95      57.19  
                 26.82        57.19 (30.37)
  2 Bagri, Val             39 RYL               1:02.35      57.45  
                 26.36        57.45 (31.09)
  3 Christoffel, Ben J     38 INDY                59.31      58.87  
                 26.88        58.87 (31.99)
  4 Rasmussen, Christian   35 WCM               1:00.62      59.19  
                 28.35        59.19 (30.84)
  5 Rasmussen, John C      39 UC37                59.96      59.22  
                 27.56        59.22 (31.66)
  6 Gilman, Matthew B      37 STAN              1:01.00    1:00.95  
                 28.92      1:00.95 (32.03)
  7 Weight, Jeremy S       38 UTAH              1:04.93    1:02.48  
                 29.48      1:02.48 (33.00)
  8 Stich, Darryl D        38 WMAC              1:02.58    1:03.09  
                 29.43      1:03.09 (33.66)
  9 Hwang, Wayne           36 NOVA              1:02.00    1:03.33  
                 29.08      1:03.33 (34.25)
 10 Bogdan, Sander B       35 TVM               1:06.00    1:03.82  
                 29.91      1:03.82 (33.91)
 11 Conrad, Nathan E       37 WMAC              1:06.10    1:04.05  
                 29.84      1:04.05 (34.21)
 12 Jackson, Scott J       39 NOVA              1:04.66    1:05.11  
                 30.82      1:05.11 (34.29)
 13 Williams, Rich         38 UC12              1:07.69    1:05.32  
                 30.96      1:05.32 (34.36)
 14 Gallagher, Douglas J   38 AGUA              1:05.00    1:05.50  
                 30.26      1:05.50 (35.24)
 15 Mandy, Joseph W        36 TXLA              1:07.11    1:06.62  
                 30.63      1:06.62 (35.99)
 16 Talkington, Alan M     37 TXLA              1:12.29    1:09.02  
                 32.13      1:09.02 (36.89)
 17 Glass, Mark W          39 WMST              1:09.47    1:10.13  
                 32.43      1:10.13 (37.70)
 18 Lantry, Todd           38 OREG              1:13.50    1:10.29  
                 33.40      1:10.29 (36.89)
 19 Keim, John             39 ROSE              1:08.99    1:11.84  
                 33.83      1:11.84 (38.01)
 -- Schmidt, Matthew B     36 WH2O                59.99         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.79  4/28/2012 STEVE WEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 West, Steve            42 NOVA                56.05      55.61N 
                 26.20        55.61 (29.41)
  2 Butcher, Rob           41 SYSM              1:00.18      59.29  
                 27.46        59.29 (31.83)
  3 Piland, Jon            42 NSA               1:03.13    1:01.22  
                 29.79      1:01.22 (31.43)
  4 Wharton, Dave L        44 NAM               1:03.36    1:01.36  
                 28.82      1:01.36 (32.54)
  5 Mason, Michael T       40 ROSE              1:01.47    1:01.97  
                 28.53      1:01.97 (33.44)
  6 Tessin, Christopher D  43 NCMJ              1:03.20    1:02.83  
                 28.85      1:02.83 (33.98)
  7 Doherty, Todd S        43 PSM               1:04.56    1:03.07  
                 30.16      1:03.07 (32.91)
  8 Baleka, Siphiwe K      43 UC28              1:03.39    1:04.24  
                 29.32      1:04.24 (34.92)
  9 Erickson, Douglas B    42 RHMS              1:09.07    1:04.52  
                 30.51      1:04.52 (34.01)
 10 Dietrich, Jim          43 NOVA              1:05.74    1:05.35  
                 29.65      1:05.35 (35.70)
 11 Roberts, David         42 CRUZ              1:06.00    1:05.41  
                 30.09      1:05.41 (35.32)
 12 Spangler, Taylor A     43 DAM               1:09.50    1:06.38  
                 31.72      1:06.38 (34.66)
 13 Benson, Keith          41 TAM               1:04.00    1:06.62  
                 31.10      1:06.62 (35.52)
 14 Webster, Dale W        44 SDSM              1:09.22    1:07.93  
                 31.47      1:07.93 (36.46)
 15 Wood, Brent            44 PTCO              1:10.67    1:08.44  
                 32.07      1:08.44 (36.37)
 16 Stent, Shane T         42 MELO              2:00.00    1:09.13  
                 31.60      1:09.13 (37.53)
 17 Nelson, Sadler         42 MELO              1:12.14    1:09.38  
                 32.42      1:09.38 (36.96)
 18 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid  41 NOVA              1:12.00    1:10.52  
                 32.73      1:10.52 (37.79)
 19 Pozzi, Jeffrey R       40 OAK               1:11.50    1:12.63  
                 34.04      1:12.63 (38.59)
 20 Mc Bride, Patrick F    44 USF               1:12.00    1:13.07  
                 34.14      1:13.07 (38.93)
 21 Leibov, Bradley H      40 IM                1:14.14    1:13.14  
                 33.59      1:13.14 (39.55)
 22 Crescione, Paolo J     43 SMST              1:22.50    1:13.27  
                 34.70      1:13.27 (38.57)
 23 Virkus, Christopher T  42 PTCO              1:21.00    1:18.26  
                 37.78      1:18.26 (40.48)
 24 Garfield, Mark         43 ALMA              1:20.00    1:21.47  
                 36.87      1:21.47 (44.60)
 25 Rothenberg, Michael E  40 LOM               1:40.00    1:23.65  
                 39.33      1:23.65 (44.32)
 -- Bell, Tyson            42 TSUN              1:20.00         NS  
 -- Benz, Paul M           43 RICE              1:08.19         NS  
 -- Muir, Scott            40 SNM               1:11.90         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.24  12/7/2013 TODD TORRES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim           49 IM                1:00.50    1:00.19  
                 28.47      1:00.19 (31.72)
  2 Heber, Scott           47 DAMM              1:01.53    1:00.78  
                 28.97      1:00.78 (31.81)
  3 Benucci, Lorenzo       46 AWJ               1:02.50    1:01.81  
                 29.14      1:01.81 (32.67)
  4 Cox, Mark              46 PTMS              1:04.04    1:02.94  
                 29.77      1:02.94 (33.17)
  5 Marx, Jeff             49 NITR              1:04.00    1:03.57  
                 29.34      1:03.57 (34.23)
  6 De La Vega, Rafael     45 MELO              1:07.00    1:04.90  
                 30.27      1:04.90 (34.63)
  7 Finney, Peter C        46 MAM               1:01.06    1:05.69  
                 29.95      1:05.69 (35.74)
  8 Fischer, Niel E        49 CHIC              1:11.69    1:05.94  
                 30.92      1:05.94 (35.02)
  8 Sullivan, Scot A       47 OREG              1:06.43    1:05.94  
                 31.12      1:05.94 (34.82)
 10 Angel, Jorge I         46 TVM               1:04.00    1:06.00  
                 30.66      1:06.00 (35.34)
 11 Hamilton, Nathan       45 SNM               1:04.79    1:06.05  
                 30.86      1:06.05 (35.19)
 12 DeBiase, Terry A       49 ARIZ              1:07.00    1:06.08  
                 30.51      1:06.08 (35.57)
 13 Ehrenberger, Dennis K  49 UC38              1:11.31    1:06.29  
                 31.69      1:06.29 (34.60)
 14 Boshoff, Nick          45 CVMM              1:07.78    1:06.43  
                 31.24      1:06.43 (35.19)
 15 Koehler, Doug J        48 CVMM              1:09.78    1:06.84  
                 32.10      1:06.84 (34.74)
 16 Jones, Kenton R        46 SDSM              1:09.37    1:06.90  
                 31.62      1:06.90 (35.28)
 17 Turk, Joseph E         46 MELO              1:10.00    1:07.16  
                 30.70      1:07.16 (36.46)
 18 Waud, Timothy P        46 OREG              1:09.72    1:07.49  
                 31.12      1:07.49 (36.37)
 19 Winter, Doug           45 PSM               1:11.01    1:07.89  
                 31.85      1:07.89 (36.04)
 20 Hubert, Craig J        49 JAM               1:12.01    1:11.01  
                 33.59      1:11.01 (37.42)
 21 Ferguson, Daniel B     47 WH2O              1:12.00    1:11.60  
                 33.88      1:11.60 (37.72)
 22 Wilson, Todd           49 SRM               1:12.23    1:12.06  
                 34.41      1:12.06 (37.65)
 23 Billings, Raymond      49 AKMS              1:15.24    1:12.40  
                 35.14      1:12.40 (37.26)
 24 Paxton, Sean C         45 ROSE              1:12.42    1:12.47  
                 33.01      1:12.47 (39.46)
 25 Westergaard, Rob       45 DAM               1:20.99    1:12.68  
                 34.58      1:12.68 (38.10)
 26 Meier, Eric            49 MELO              1:07.00    1:12.88  
                 34.16      1:12.88 (38.72)
 27 Engelskirchen, Adam G  45 TAM               1:15.00    1:12.95  
                 34.95      1:12.95 (38.00)
 28 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan    46 WST               1:08.86    1:13.41  
                 34.50      1:13.41 (38.91)
 29 Monroe, Mark D         48 UC38              1:21.45    1:13.74  
                 34.17      1:13.74 (39.57)
 30 Reed, Robert W         49 NUTS              1:12.50    1:14.34  
                 34.94      1:14.34 (39.40)
 31 Sturm, Mike            48 WMAC              1:19.00    1:15.39  
                 34.98      1:15.39 (40.41)
 32 Greenberg, Todd J      49 NBA               1:13.38    1:15.56  
                 34.47      1:15.56 (41.09)
 33 Messner, Timothy P     46 FGST              1:20.85    1:16.51  
                 36.97      1:16.51 (39.54)
 34 Coero, Mike G          45 UC38              1:21.50    1:17.21  
                 34.45      1:17.21 (42.76)
 35 Geller, Jason A        47 TOC               1:25.00    1:24.05  
                 38.89      1:24.05 (45.16)
 -- Johansson, Kenneth R   45 WH2O              1:23.00         NS  
 -- Migdal, James          48 MELO              1:15.10         NS  
 -- Raiff, Steve U         45 MVM               1:11.38         NS  
 -- Charpentier, Christop  45 MYST              1:11.90         NS  
 -- Santos, Roque J        46 WCM               1:01.22         NS  
 -- Chappell, Matt         49 USF               1:12.49         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 58.50  3/2/2014  DAVID GUTHRIE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M       53 RICE                58.50      59.58  
                 28.39        59.58 (31.19)
  2 Sims, David E          51 IM                  59.59    1:01.34  
                 28.99      1:01.34 (32.35)
  3 Hancock, Thomas        50 RATS              1:01.88    1:02.75  
                 29.64      1:02.75 (33.11)
  4 Mercer, Rich           50 BLU               1:02.11    1:03.39  
                 29.85      1:03.39 (33.54)
  5 Lum, Bryant J          52 VCM               1:08.78    1:03.72  
                 30.28      1:03.72 (33.44)
  6 Helgason, Tryggvi      50 SCMC              1:04.05    1:04.38  
                 30.17      1:04.38 (34.21)
  7 Komissarov, Andrey A   53 SDSM              1:04.67    1:04.81  
                 30.53      1:04.81 (34.28)
  8 Scott, Greg C          54 CMS               1:04.50    1:04.97  
                 30.37      1:04.97 (34.60)
  9 Kelca, Brian E         53 LAPS              1:05.00    1:06.47  
                 31.22      1:06.47 (35.25)
 10 Vargas, Daniel         53 ARIZ              1:07.37    1:07.35  
                 31.37      1:07.35 (35.98)
 11 Barker, Douglas C      51 MVN               1:10.89    1:07.85  
                 31.90      1:07.85 (35.95)
 12 Richey, Steven C       53 MSMA              1:11.76    1:08.20  
                 32.07      1:08.20 (36.13)
 13 Mc Kennan, Dustin R    50 QSS               1:10.59    1:08.38  
                 31.90      1:08.38 (36.48)
 14 Ewing, Jack            53 USF               1:08.90    1:08.69  
                 32.00      1:08.69 (36.69)
 14 Jenkins, Timothy J     52 IM                1:12.90    1:08.69  
                 32.24      1:08.69 (36.45)
 16 Halbrecht, Kenneth A   53 WCM               1:11.75    1:09.45  
                 32.64      1:09.45 (36.81)
 17 Matysek, Jim           54 SYSM              1:10.88    1:09.50  
                 32.35      1:09.50 (37.15)
 18 Evans, Dave            53 ARIZ              1:07.64    1:09.58  
                 32.60      1:09.58 (36.98)
 19 Harris, Russ R         52 FREM              1:11.18    1:09.62  
                 32.23      1:09.62 (37.39)
 20 Sewell, Scott M        52 UC38              1:10.47    1:09.77  
                 32.74      1:09.77 (37.03)
 21 Aubrey, Michael        53 SFTL              1:15.00    1:09.86  
                 31.43      1:09.86 (38.43)
 22 Pettibone, Chip        52 SRM               1:11.49    1:10.03  
                 32.47      1:10.03 (37.56)
 23 Jacobs, Tom            50 SMM               1:15.48    1:10.53  
                 32.92      1:10.53 (37.61)
 24 Christensen, Dane V    54 LNRS              1:15.22    1:10.63  
                 33.05      1:10.63 (37.58)
 25 Washburne, Brent C     52 OREG              1:12.61    1:11.42  
                 33.26      1:11.42 (38.16)
 26 Wong, John             50 UC33              1:14.19    1:11.51  
                 33.78      1:11.51 (37.73)
 27 Sfingi, John A         50 MVMS              1:13.75    1:11.55  
                 33.53      1:11.55 (38.02)
 28 Irmas, Todd E          51 CVMM              1:11.42    1:11.72  
                 33.77      1:11.72 (37.95)
 29 Raine, Charlie         54 LAPS              1:11.00    1:12.25  
                 34.23      1:12.25 (38.02)
 30 Grubel, Eric E         51 SCA               1:12.00    1:12.62  
                 34.29      1:12.62 (38.33)
 31 Elander, Blair R       52 PSM               1:14.14    1:12.80  
                 33.74      1:12.80 (39.06)
 32 Carlson, Eric          53 LNRS              1:13.57    1:12.89  
                 34.40      1:12.89 (38.49)
 33 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   50 ROSE              1:11.67    1:13.01  
                 34.63      1:13.01 (38.38)
 34 Tongate, Terry L       53 NOVA              1:09.90    1:13.34  
                 35.49      1:13.34 (37.85)
 35 Bartholomew, David M   54 LAPS              1:19.80    1:13.50  
                 34.98      1:13.50 (38.52)
 36 Stoll, Kurt A          54 TVM               1:22.50    1:13.51  
                 35.56      1:13.51 (37.95)
 37 Sihner, Craig          54 SRVM              1:13.00    1:14.07  
                 34.48      1:14.07 (39.59)
 38 Hamza, Alex            54 LVTC              1:16.26    1:14.76  
                 35.21      1:14.76 (39.55)
 39 Fegler, Gerald A       50 WCM               1:18.55    1:15.60  
                 34.91      1:15.60 (40.69)
 40 Yuen, Matt             54 QSS               1:16.00    1:15.73  
                 35.71      1:15.73 (40.02)
 41 Bauer, Kim             50 MPM               1:15.55    1:16.25  
                 35.34      1:16.25 (40.91)
 42 McNair, Samuel         51 UC15              1:15.58    1:17.19  
                 37.53      1:17.19 (39.66)
 43 Manning, Steven T      52 OCMT              1:25.54    1:19.68  
                 37.08      1:19.68 (42.60)
 44 Goodlin, Tom           54 PSM               1:20.16    1:21.66  
                 37.39      1:21.66 (44.27)
 45 Fitzmorris, Drew       54 MICH              1:19.62    1:22.81  
                 39.05      1:22.81 (43.76)
 46 Glick, Mark M          54 TNYM              1:20.00    1:24.45  
                 38.46      1:24.45 (45.99)
 47 Souders, Steve         53 FREM              2:00.00    1:36.47  
                 43.66      1:36.47 (52.81)
 -- Miller, Tim            51 STAN              1:07.50        DNF  
      Did not finish
 -- Keck, Mike             54 TOC               1:12.00         NS  
 -- Ireland, Bill          54 SCAQ              1:22.23         NS  
 -- Hendrickson, John J    53 UC38              1:11.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.42  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dyer, Andy             55 AWJ               1:04.87    1:03.93  
                 29.90      1:03.93 (34.03)
  2 Orten, Frank T         55 CMS               1:07.00    1:04.32  
                 29.92      1:04.32 (34.40)
  3 Von Hoffmann, Gerard   58 NOVA              1:06.50    1:04.79  
                 29.96      1:04.79 (34.83)
  3 Groselle, Jack R       59 SYSM              1:05.83    1:04.79  
                 30.48      1:04.79 (34.31)
  5 Hamm, Michael L        56 HMS               1:05.51    1:05.57  
                 30.74      1:05.57 (34.83)
  6 Allender, Patrick      55 OREG              1:06.40    1:06.15  
                 31.22      1:06.15 (34.93)
  7 Holland, David A       55 WMAC              1:05.00    1:06.25  
                 31.16      1:06.25 (35.09)
  8 Doyle, Benn W          55 GSM               1:05.73    1:06.32  
                 30.34      1:06.32 (35.98)
  9 Smith, David M         56 CRUZ              1:06.90    1:06.56  
                 31.46      1:06.56 (35.10)
 10 Brenner, Bill          55 SYSM              1:08.45    1:07.16  
                 30.99      1:07.16 (36.17)
 11 Sherman, Bill          55 MOVY              1:07.50    1:07.83  
                 31.67      1:07.83 (36.16)
 12 Volpp, Bryan D         56 WCM               1:10.90    1:08.18  
                 32.35      1:08.18 (35.83)
 13 Gray, David S          55 CMS               1:08.00    1:08.73  
                 32.34      1:08.73 (36.39)
 14 WuShanley, Ying        56 UC08              1:09.97    1:08.85  
                 32.21      1:08.85 (36.64)
 15 Lindstedt, David P     58 LAPS              1:08.90    1:09.02  
                 31.94      1:09.02 (37.08)
 16 Keyser, Brian          57 1776              1:11.40    1:09.04  
                 32.02      1:09.04 (37.02)
 17 Moreno, Al             55 GOLD              1:08.67    1:09.42  
                 31.89      1:09.42 (37.53)
 18 Allen, Peter J         55 WMAC              1:13.60    1:09.57  
                 33.20      1:09.57 (36.37)
 19 Blatt, Michael J       58 VCM               1:11.64    1:10.21  
                 33.18      1:10.21 (37.03)
 20 Edwards, Kenneth S     59 UC38              1:10.00    1:11.44  
                 34.09      1:11.44 (37.35)
 21 Heinemann, William A   56 OREG              1:09.05    1:11.84  
                 33.58      1:11.84 (38.26)
 22 Marsh, Russell L       58 CMS               1:09.44    1:12.14  
                 33.63      1:12.14 (38.51)
 23 Knowles, Andy          59 SWIF              1:11.86    1:12.62  
                 33.86      1:12.62 (38.76)
 24 Weissert, Toby         55 NOVA              1:14.08    1:12.74  
                 34.47      1:12.74 (38.27)
 25 Woodruff, David L      57 DAM               1:14.66    1:13.33  
                 34.65      1:13.33 (38.68)
 26 Black, Boyd E          57 IM                1:15.38    1:13.42  
                 34.04      1:13.42 (39.38)
 27 Heyes, Greg W          59 LAPS              1:14.50    1:13.73  
                 35.45      1:13.73 (38.28)
 28 Alexander, Peter D     55 WMAC              1:12.01    1:13.83  
                 34.64      1:13.83 (39.19)
 29 Moore, Richard         56 SEMS              1:16.00    1:14.07  
                 35.21      1:14.07 (38.86)
 30 Godoy, Francisco J     55 WMST              1:16.02    1:14.24  
                 36.22      1:14.24 (38.02)
 31 Heeter, Doug           55 LGSR              1:15.00    1:14.64  
                 35.86      1:14.64 (38.78)
 32 Lamour, Didier B       57 MINN              1:17.21    1:14.75  
                 34.28      1:14.75 (40.47)
 33 Anderson, Robert L     58 PCCM              1:17.84    1:14.92  
                 34.86      1:14.92 (40.06)
 34 Dauser, John W         58 NOVA              1:17.00    1:15.32  
                 35.57      1:15.32 (39.75)
 35 Kennedy, Bob L         59 CRUZ              1:21.09    1:17.25  
                 37.18      1:17.25 (40.07)
 35 Adcock, Richard P      58 PSM               1:19.50    1:17.25  
                 36.12      1:17.25 (41.13)
 37 Higgins, J Thomas      55 UC37              1:18.91    1:17.29  
                 37.46      1:17.29 (39.83)
 38 Lee, Jack C            56 TXLA              1:18.60    1:17.95  
                 37.42      1:17.95 (40.53)
 39 Pinto, Harlan A        57 MELO              1:20.02    1:18.16  
                 36.55      1:18.16 (41.61)
 40 Robinson, Keith A      56 UC33              1:26.25    1:20.02  
                 39.09      1:20.02 (40.93)
 41 Sharpe, Randell B      56 AAM               1:19.00    1:20.73  
                 38.66      1:20.73 (42.07)
 42 Nichols, Scott         59 FGST              1:35.72    1:32.56  
                 42.08      1:32.56 (50.48)
 43 Valvano, John J        57 CMS               1:40.97    1:37.78  
                 46.15      1:37.78 (51.63)
 44 Miller, Andy           59 ECYM              1:40.00    1:39.80  
                 44.84      1:39.80 (54.96)
 -- Diers, Phil J          57 TSUN              2:01.33         DQ  
      False start
                 58.38                     
 -- Farrar, Kenneth        55 CHIC              1:12.94         NS  
 -- Neville, Richard       57 FAST              1:05.70         NS  
 -- Nachtigal, Jim         59 ALMA              1:51.91         NS  
 -- Schweitzer, Ed         59 SMM               1:42.00         NS  
 -- Lewis, Dave            57 MOVY              1:17.24         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.97  5/11/2013 RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          62 PSM               1:02.97    1:02.61N 
                 29.37      1:02.61 (33.24)
  2 Waterbury, Stuart S    60 CMS               1:06.81    1:05.03  
                 31.03      1:05.03 (34.00)
  3 Kerns, Hubie           64 VCM               1:10.19    1:09.05  
                 32.77      1:09.05 (36.28)
  4 Ottersen, Craig M      61 SAC               1:12.75    1:10.50  
                 32.36      1:10.50 (38.14)
  5 Finn, Peter R          60 DOC               1:08.67    1:10.75  
                 32.51      1:10.75 (38.24)
  6 Templin, Philip John   60 SAWS              1:11.00    1:11.57  
                 33.49      1:11.57 (38.08)
  7 Edwards, Clive G       60 SWM               1:15.52    1:12.46  
                 33.06      1:12.46 (39.40)
  8 Philbrick, Larry K     61 OREG              1:15.03    1:12.60  
                 33.54      1:12.60 (39.06)
  9 Van Wart, Steve        60 WCM               1:17.45    1:12.80  
                 34.15      1:12.80 (38.65)
 10 Battistini, Rick A     60 NEM               1:15.80    1:13.68  
                 34.85      1:13.68 (38.83)
 11 Dougherty, Michael P   62 BOZE              1:13.24    1:13.99  
                 34.29      1:13.99 (39.70)
 12 Haynes, David A        61 TOC               1:14.96    1:14.16  
                 34.15      1:14.16 (40.01)
 13 Kennedy, James B       62 CMAM              1:17.62    1:21.60  
                 38.82      1:21.60 (42.78)
 14 Franzon, Olof          61 ADMS              1:23.00    1:21.72  
                 40.44      1:21.72 (41.28)
 15 Rennels, Glenn D       63 STAN              1:22.80    1:22.05  
                 38.54      1:22.05 (43.51)
 16 Strother, Patrick J    60 MINN              1:26.36    1:22.70  
                 39.23      1:22.70 (43.47)
 17 Muntz, Doug Y          63 UC38              1:22.90    1:23.06  
                 38.38      1:23.06 (44.68)
 18 Reeder, Bill D         61 PSM               1:23.90    1:23.30  
                 40.55      1:23.30 (42.75)
 19 Madison, David K       61 LOM               1:31.01    1:25.65  
                 39.45      1:25.65 (46.20)
 20 Weber, Richard A       63 MM                1:26.72    1:26.94  
                 39.44      1:26.94 (47.50)
 21 Kendall, Scot          63 CRUZ              1:25.35    1:27.85  
                 41.57      1:27.85 (46.28)
 22 Czerwinski, Charles R  63 UC37              1:29.40    1:30.76  
                 40.87      1:30.76 (49.89)
 23 Boyle, Michael F       62 RMST              1:39.86    1:42.25  
                 49.33      1:42.25 (52.92)
 24 Brown, Paul P          63 ELG               1:50.05    1:56.03  
                 56.41      1:56.03 (59.62)
 -- Barnick, Robert A      62 MELO              1:20.50         NS  
 -- Allison, Jack          63 ARIZ              1:25.98         NS  
 -- Carew, Michael P       64 OREG              1:32.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:07.35  5/11/2013 ROBERT STRAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert         68 SAWS              1:12.75    1:07.59  
                 31.48      1:07.59 (36.11)
  2 Stark, Allen L         65 OREG              1:08.56    1:07.98  
                 31.80      1:07.98 (36.18)
  3 Springer, Douglas A    67 ARIZ              1:12.92    1:10.11  
                 34.29      1:10.11 (35.82)
  4 Frost, Kenneth A       69 TAM               1:12.83    1:13.44  
                 34.77      1:13.44 (38.67)
  5 Anderson, Marc S       65 MINN              1:13.81    1:16.21  
                 35.00      1:16.21 (41.21)
  6 Selna, Mike            65 NOVA              1:18.00    1:17.37  
                 37.30      1:17.37 (40.07)
  7 Koller, Bill           65 T2NM              1:16.93    1:17.54  
                 35.84      1:17.54 (41.70)
  8 Moskovits, Alexander   65 SCSC              1:16.00    1:18.55  
                 36.97      1:18.55 (41.58)
  9 Smyers, Jesse B        67 WCM               1:19.50    1:19.49  
                 36.68      1:19.49 (42.81)
 10 Jochim, Christian      66 QSS               1:22.00    1:22.00  
                 39.09      1:22.00 (42.91)
 11 Ugarkovich, David M    66 TVM               1:25.00    1:22.68  
                 39.41      1:22.68 (43.27)
 12 Fitschen, Gary T       68 MAM               1:20.00    1:23.59  
                 39.72      1:23.59 (43.87)
 13 Lawrie, Jim            67 SNM               1:28.00    1:24.54  
                 40.99      1:24.54 (43.55)
 14 Reid, Joe              65 GAJA              1:20.47    1:25.32  
                 39.46      1:25.32 (45.86)
 15 Corris, Robert B       69 WMAC              1:23.96    1:26.73  
                 41.06      1:26.73 (45.67)
 16 Knuth, Clark A         65 WMAC              1:39.00    1:28.07  
                 41.63      1:28.07 (46.44)
 17 Voegtlen, Barney       65 PSM               1:28.82    1:30.12  
                 41.71      1:30.12 (48.41)
 -- Farrell, Roy L         65 CHIC              1:34.08         NS  
 -- Shoor, Kenneth M       65 LAPS              1:19.00         NS  
 -- Derr, John M           65 VCM               1:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:11.75  9/29/2013 DAVID GILDEA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R        70 MELO              1:11.75    1:14.95  
                 35.89      1:14.95 (39.06)
  2 Andersen, Peter        70 SDSM              1:16.91    1:18.16  
                 36.55      1:18.16 (41.61)
  3 Shaw, Keith D          71 FCMS              1:20.08    1:19.20  
                 36.37      1:19.20 (42.83)
  4 Freshley, Mike R       73 SDSM              1:19.46    1:22.00  
                 39.36      1:22.00 (42.64)
  5 Sawyer, Dennis L       70 PSM               1:26.06    1:22.46  
                 39.20      1:22.46 (43.26)
  6 Hamilton, Raymond H    70 AKMS              1:41.40    1:30.98  
                 43.38      1:30.98 (47.60)
  7 Reid, Walt             73 PSM               1:35.00    1:31.16  
                 42.45      1:31.16 (48.71)
  8 Pohlmann, John T       70 SLAM              1:36.91    1:34.41  
                 41.77      1:34.41 (52.64)
  9 Walker, Joseph R       72 SNM               1:38.48    1:37.59  
                 46.96      1:37.59 (50.63)
 10 Zuur, James            73 TAM               1:42.03    1:38.60  
                 46.96      1:38.60 (51.64)
 11 Bleuel, Bart S         72 VCM               1:41.00    1:40.58  
                 48.18      1:40.58 (52.40)
 -- Boak, Thomas D         70 WMST              1:19.00         NS  
 -- Crotts, Roland         71 TAM               1:38.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:19.21  3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dick A       77 PSM               1:32.00    1:29.21  
                 42.50      1:29.21 (46.71)
  2 Perilman, Jim E        75 WCM               1:39.00    1:32.78  
                 43.78      1:32.78 (49.00)
  3 Truong, Dominique      75 PSM               1:38.37    1:38.56  
                 45.02      1:38.56 (53.54)
  4 Morner, Stan F         79 WCM               1:44.42    1:42.62  
                 49.13      1:42.62 (53.49)
 -- Fleming, Jack C        78 USF               1:40.64         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:30.70  4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Best, Bob              81 SDSM              1:33.05    1:30.27N 
                 41.83      1:30.27 (48.44)
  2 Jones, Ashley O        82 AAM               1:39.50    1:36.56  
                 46.07      1:36.56 (50.49)
  3 Stupfel, Norman E      81 WCM               1:45.04    1:39.92  
                 49.25      1:39.92 (50.67)
  4 Sulzbach, John F       80 MELO              1:41.80    1:43.61  
                 48.52      1:43.61 (55.09)
  5 Drobner, Sherwin       80 SFTL              1:50.00    2:00.06  
                 56.79    2:00.06 (1:03.27)
  6 Galvin, Barry T        80 USF               1:59.50    2:01.91  
                 54.68    2:01.91 (1:07.23)
  7 Knowles, Percy         83 SWIF              2:00.36    2:05.39  
                 59.82    2:05.39 (1:05.57)
  8 Jelinek, Don P         80 MM                2:22.92    2:22.93  
               1:09.53    2:22.93 (1:13.40)
 
 Event 14  Men 90-94 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:58.35  1/30/2011 RAYMOND HAKOMAKI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Larson, E Ole          93 NCMS              2:26.91    2:31.33  
               1:09.99    2:31.33 (1:21.34)
 -- Ouchakof, Vladimir I   90 CONN              3:40.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 95-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:34.82  2/12/2012 RUSS WITTE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L          95 RINC              5:20.00    4:06.43  
               1:56.15    4:06.43 (2:10.28)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/2/2014 - 4:18 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 15  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:29.18  5/21/2010 AUBURN MASTERS
                          R HUGHEY, C HUGHEY, A HUGHEY, E EWING
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:23.40    1:24.76N 
     1) Adrian, Nathan M25            2) Raatz, Katherine W25         
     3) Kastes, Katie C W24           4) Ervin, Anthony L M32         
                 19.16        42.22 (23.06)
        1:05.91 (23.69)     1:24.76 (18.85)
  2 WCM  ''A''                            1:35.50    1:30.26  
     1) Hollis, Blake A M20           2) Randall, Montana M M20       
     3) Hansen, Allyson L W20         4) Delay, Sara E W23            
                 21.51        42.96 (21.45)
        1:06.80 (23.84)     1:30.26 (23.46)
  3 TOC  ''B''                            1:28.50    1:31.41  
     1) Ferguson, Kevin M24           2) Gill, Meg B W29              
     3) Davidoff, Cara W28            4) Saeta, Andrew M23            
                 21.14        45.71 (24.57)
        1:10.94 (25.23)     1:31.41 (20.47)
  4 SMM  ''A''                            1:40.00    1:35.32  
     1) Andaluz, Al M22               2) Cheong, Sinclaire W21        
     3) Oto, Jillian M W20            4) Gonzalez, Richard M21        
                 22.06        48.44 (26.38)
        1:13.16 (24.72)     1:35.32 (22.16)
  5 LVM  ''A''                            1:44.00    1:36.42  
     1) Jezek, Jacob J M20            2) Guerrero, Cambridge L W18    
     3) Emig, Briana J W23            4) Gaines, Billy M33            
                 22.80        48.54 (25.74)
        1:14.59 (26.05)     1:36.42 (21.83)
  6 ROSE  ''A''                           1:37.00    1:37.68  
     1) Kuhn, Kevin F M24             2) Streeter, Shannon E W22      
     3) Adams, Laura D W22            4) Alders, Alec M25             
                 21.66        48.78 (27.12)
        1:14.99 (26.21)     1:37.68 (22.69)
  7 NOVA  ''A''                           1:38.99    1:38.09  
     1) West, Steve M42               2) Andrews, Jewelz K W20        
     3) Hardwick, Debra W34           4) Wang, Bo M27                 
                 22.15        47.82 (25.67)
        1:15.31 (27.49)     1:38.09 (22.78)
  8 NEM  ''A''                            1:36.60    1:38.47  
     1) Ash, Jeffrey M M37            2) Smith, Molly A W22           
     3) Cooper, Morgan W23            4) Nilsson, Eric T M26          
                 23.88        50.40 (26.52)
        1:17.49 (27.09)     1:38.47 (20.98)
  9 OREG  ''A''                           1:43.53    1:39.86  
     1) Mangan, Natascha R W24        2) Miller, Matt M36             
     3) Moore, Eric C M45             4) Stacy, Jessica W24           
                 25.95        50.91 (24.96)
        1:15.31 (24.40)     1:39.86 (24.55)
 10 WIND  ''B''                           1:45.64    1:40.30  
     1) Mahn, Chris M39               2) Lewis, Cynthia J W38         
     3) Burmood, Erica S W22          4) Iglesias, Rodrigo J M38      
                 24.92        51.87 (26.95)
        1:17.62 (25.75)     1:40.30 (22.68)
 11 IM  ''A''                             1:49.00    1:40.64  
     1) Nolte, Jeanette C W22         2) Howland, Heather A W33       
     3) Seibt, Andreas K M56          4) Dodson, Phil L M61           
                 25.34        52.61 (27.27)
        1:16.81 (24.20)     1:40.64 (23.83)
 12 CVMM  ''A''                           1:47.00    1:40.85  
     1) Friend, Jillian T W27         2) Friend, Jay J M24            
     3) Koehler, Deanna C W44         4) Koehler, Doug J M48          
                 25.55        47.74 (22.19)
        1:16.63 (28.89)     1:40.85 (24.22)
 13 DAM  ''A''                            1:44.00    1:41.00  
     1) Curry, Ellen N W19            2) Goldberg, Michelle L W45     
     3) Guido, Christopher J M22      4) Stoner, Chris T M22          
                 27.75        55.47 (27.72)
        1:18.40 (22.93)     1:41.00 (22.60)
 14 ALMA  ''A''                           1:44.00    1:42.29  
     1) Mackin, Oliver M M28          2) Gautschi, Ronni M W26        
     3) Hunt, Allison W50             4) Pollard, Spencer W M24       
                 24.59        51.46 (26.87)
        1:18.52 (27.06)     1:42.29 (23.77)
 15 SDSM  ''A''                           1:45.30    1:42.37  
     1) Sweeney, Amy R W29            2) Simpson, Lisa M W49          
     3) Kawamura, Colton A M23        4) Juschin, Waldemar M25        
                 27.16        56.39 (29.23)
        1:19.01 (22.62)     1:42.37 (23.36)
 16 WH2O  ''A''                           1:42.00    1:42.96  
     1) Ferguson, Daniel B M47        2) Meyer, Briana P W23          
     3) Karlin, Olivia W50            4) Larsen, Carl G M36           
                 23.93        51.02 (27.09)
        1:20.66 (29.64)     1:42.96 (22.30)
 17 WMAC  ''A''                           1:40.70    1:43.74  
     1) Perez, Elisa C W18            2) Sturm, Mike M48              
     3) Seidler, Mindy E W34          4) Kaiser, Carl J M26           
                 26.45        52.93 (26.48)
        1:20.97 (28.04)     1:43.74 (22.77)
 17 MVM  ''A''                            1:45.00    1:43.74  
     1) Garcia, Wilfred R M23         2) Watters, Diana W54           
     3) Bronson, Meredith C W32       4) Lee, Colin Y M31             
                 23.22        55.25 (32.03)
        1:20.56 (25.31)     1:43.74 (23.18)
 19 PSM  ''A''                            1:44.90    1:48.59  
     1) Propersi, Jeffrey D M18       2) Hendricks, Dane G M20        
     3) Lowder, Kaitlyn W21           4) McKiernan, Alex M W20        
                 25.18        51.04 (25.86)
        1:18.81 (27.77)     1:48.59 (29.78)
 -- WCM  ''B''                            1:40.00         NS  
     1)                               2) Lin, Curtis M23              
     3) Leonard, Courtney D W22       4) Harvey, Leeann W44           
 
 Event 15  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:29.40  5/21/1990 S. CAL AQUATIC
                          C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MCCLAFFERTY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:27.50    1:31.08  
     1) Talbott, Christopher J M27    2) O''Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W27
     3) Houston, Katy W26             4) Taylor, Jonathan B M26       
                 21.19        45.34 (24.15)
        1:10.00 (24.66)     1:31.08 (21.08)
  2 STAN  ''A''                           1:33.00    1:32.38  
     1) Allworth, James A M33         2) Glenn, Katie W37             
     3) Gelman, Kathryn E W49         4) Johnson, BJ M27              
                 21.98        46.06 (24.08)
        1:12.42 (26.36)     1:32.38 (19.96)
  3 TVM  ''A''                            1:34.60    1:32.67  
     1) Amer, Nader M M26             2) Taylor, Vicki W28            
     3) Radecke-Noble, Jennifer D W29 4) Conway, Adam M M35           
                 22.81        47.78 (24.97)
        1:11.44 (23.66)     1:32.67 (21.23)
  4 TOC  ''B''                            1:31.00    1:33.86  
     1) Holsman, Trent T M33          2) Welting, Laureen K W48       
     3) Watanabe, Naoko W31           4) Dorr, John W M30             
                 21.33        47.43 (26.10)
        1:12.81 (25.38)     1:33.86 (21.05)
  5 DAM  ''A''                            1:34.00    1:34.39  
     1) Larson, Amanda D W26          2) Callaghan, Mark B M34        
     3) Hernandez, Sarah M W29        4) Iwamoto, Satori M28          
                 24.73        47.80 (23.07)
        1:11.63 (23.83)     1:34.39 (22.76)
  6 LVM  ''A''                            1:41.90    1:35.25  
     1) VonSchoff, Scott C M35        2) Wegner, Dan M42              
     3) Grolle, Jamie V W30           4) Giovanni, Melissa K W34      
                 21.51        43.47 (21.96)
        1:09.91 (26.44)     1:35.25 (25.34)
  7 BLU  ''A''                            1:37.00    1:35.94  
     1) O''Dell, Rick M46              2) Mercer, Rich M50             
     3) Brandon, Celeste A W30        4) Chance, Danielle R W32       
                 23.27        45.53 (22.26)
        1:11.57 (26.04)     1:35.94 (24.37)
  8 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:39.00    1:37.20  
     1) Vorrasi, Catherine M W31      2) Johnston, Emily M W26        
     3) Swick, John T M30             4) Oo, Aung Sann M32            
                 25.03        49.51 (24.48)
        1:13.19 (23.68)     1:37.20 (24.01)
  9 MELO  ''B''                           1:40.00    1:37.23  
     1) Messmer, Matt M33             2) Matena, Jana W51             
     3) Bracco Comfort, Katie M W38   4) Bannan, Brett T M31          
                 21.84        48.65 (26.81)
        1:15.46 (26.81)     1:37.23 (21.77)
 10 QSS  ''A''                            1:43.00    1:39.17  
     1) Bogart, Robert H M35          2) Sterzer, Robin S W49         
     3) Salles-Cunha, Lucas M34       4) Lyons, Liv M W28             
                 21.00        49.68 (28.68)
        1:12.63 (22.95)     1:39.17 (26.54)
 11 DAM  ''B''                            1:43.00    1:39.85  
     1) Lee, Alexandra K W26          2) Docken, Steffen S M25        
     3) Curley, Lindsey C W26         4) Roper, Matthew D M33         
                 26.11        49.69 (23.58)
        1:16.09 (26.40)     1:39.85 (23.76)
 12 SCSC  ''A''                           1:58.00    1:41.23  
     1) Simpson, Adrienne R W39       2) Koht-Phipps, Alicia M W33    
     3) Soe, Soren T M50              4) Bajet, Denis M46             
                 26.24        52.57 (26.33)
        1:17.45 (24.88)     1:41.23 (23.78)
 13 WCM  ''A''                            1:44.00    1:41.50  
     1) Mendenhall, Kevin C M31       2) Rogers, Lori J W43           
     3) Smith, Angela R W39           4) Mellinger, Jeff R M35        
                 24.30        51.42 (27.12)
        1:18.51 (27.09)     1:41.50 (22.99)
 14 ROSE  ''A''                           1:39.00    1:44.35  
     1) Ecklund, Tait C M32           2) Durieux, Chad A M34          
     3) Frendreis, Lauren W25         4) Ho, Judy W28                 
                 24.84        50.08 (25.24)
        1:14.96 (24.88)     1:44.35 (29.39)
 15 QSS  ''B''                            1:56.00    1:46.46  
     1) Knox, Mitchell A M27          2) Barnes, Jennifer L W27       
     3) Gwin, Edward R M39            4) Fernandes, Sara W27          
                 23.25        51.99 (28.74)
        1:18.43 (26.44)     1:46.46 (28.03)
 16 PSM  ''A''                            1:46.00    1:46.86  
     1) Benishek, Mark A M32          2) Braggin, Jacquelyn E W27     
     3) Wetzler, Kari W33             4) Rogers, Randy M55            
                 23.12        51.81 (28.69)
        1:20.95 (29.14)     1:46.86 (25.91)
 17 MELO  ''A''                           1:14.00    1:47.72  
     1) Kaloust, Scott W M44          2) Sheeper, Lisa M W49          
     3) Parks, Karen E W48            4) Burrows, Aaron M32           
                 26.21        55.07 (28.86)
        1:24.59 (29.52)     1:47.72 (23.13)
 18 CTM  ''A''                            1:51.41    1:48.14  
     1) Darcey, Andrew P M29          2) Alexander, Nancy L W28       
     3) Stuwe, Evelyn W30             4) Bermejo-Deval, Ricardo M27   
                 27.61        56.49 (28.88)
        1:23.64 (27.15)     1:48.14 (24.50)
 19 LOM  ''A''                            1:56.90    1:52.59  
     1) Rothenberg, Michael E M40     2) Boyle, Catherine M W48       
     3) Salisbury, William R M55      4) Gutierrez, Sarah M W27       
                 27.96        57.27 (29.31)
        1:24.56 (27.29)     1:52.59 (28.03)
 20 GAJA  ''A''                           1:56.40    2:00.71  
     1) King, Ian E M51               2) Lincoln, Chelsea B W28       
     3) Luckhurst, Jonathan M32       4) Watson, Lisa L W60           
                 26.86        55.79 (28.93)
        1:21.34 (25.55)     2:00.71 (39.37)
 21 MVM  ''A''                            1:55.00    2:04.56  
     1) Guan, Frank M31               2) Whiteside, Tina W39          
     3) Latham, Kate D W61            4) Campbell, Chris M53          
                 25.75        59.13 (33.38)
        1:36.75 (37.62)     2:04.56 (27.81)
 -- NBA  ''A''                            1:51.60         DQ  
      Other
     1) Hardin, Meghan S W32          2) Pledger, Abby B W39          
     3) Buskirk, Emily K W33          4) McFerron, Deborah W W44      
                 27.98        54.35 (26.37)
        1:22.06 (27.71)                    
 -- OREG  ''A''                           1:53.11         NS  
     1) Campbell, Suzanne R W34       2) Metz, Amanda W33             
     3) Phipps, Tom M60               4) Yensen, Kermit D M60         
 -- SRM  ''A''                            1:55.00         NS  
     1) Belluomini, Melanie C W36     2) Farnham, Kaelly M W27        
     3)                               4) Mansfield, Ken M43           
 -- CRUZ  ''A''                           1:54.50         NS  
     1) Prado, Manuel M41             2) Fields, Rachael C W33        
     3) Rutherford, Kim A W54         4) Chapman, John F M43          
 
 Event 15  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:30.17  4/25/2004 ROCKY MT
                          K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:34.00    1:34.92  
     1) Wanie, Lee G M40              2) Thompson, Amy W W43          
     3) Benjamin, Bonnie B W39        4) Greenwood, Scott C M36       
                 21.89        49.54 (27.65)
        1:14.53 (24.99)     1:34.92 (20.39)
  2 DAM  ''A''                            1:36.00    1:35.68  
     1) Greves, Richard M36           2) Bell, Andee W38              
     3) Bimson, Sarah C W35           4) Menna, Greg M36              
                 23.09        48.30 (25.21)
        1:13.76 (25.46)     1:35.68 (21.92)
  3 LVM  ''A''                            1:39.00    1:35.69  
     1) Counts, Chris M38             2) Adams, Kari S W48            
     3) Phifer, Katy K W40            4) Counts, Glenn M M36          
                 22.23        49.02 (26.79)
        1:14.98 (25.96)     1:35.69 (20.71)
  4 WMAC  ''A''                           1:37.90    1:36.44  
     1) Stich, Darryl D M38           2) Conrad, Nathan E M37         
     3) Perez, Sarah M W38            4) Schaetz, Trina R W41         
                 23.31        46.73 (23.42)
        1:12.15 (25.42)     1:36.44 (24.29)
  5 PSM  ''A''                            1:37.70    1:36.98  
     1) Castle, Matt M42              2) Moorhead, Amy J W42          
     3) Matlock, Shannon L W36        4) Doherty, Todd S M43          
                 24.97        49.37 (24.40)
        1:14.36 (24.99)     1:36.98 (22.62)
  6 WCM  ''A''                            1:41.00    1:39.78  
     1) Selinger, Ili R M40           2) Reece, Margaret E W42        
     3) Keeler, Susan E W35           4) Flakoll, Jonathan D M39      
                 23.50        50.89 (27.39)
        1:16.91 (26.02)     1:39.78 (22.87)
  7 NEM  ''A''                            1:43.60    1:40.73  
     1) Bosley, Douglas M M51         2) Downing, Jennifer W35        
     3) Goodale, Rainy M W44          4) Doucet, Douglas C M38        
                 24.79        51.57 (26.78)
        1:19.45 (27.88)     1:40.73 (21.28)
  8 SNM  ''A''                            1:45.65    1:40.76  
     1) O''Mara, Timothy J M42         2) Gardner, Nicole W44          
     3) Moss, Bonnie M W42            4) Scalise, Erik L M36          
                 23.62        51.20 (27.58)
        1:18.34 (27.14)     1:40.76 (22.42)
  9 OREG  ''A''                           1:41.43    1:41.70  
     1) Bolivar, Jose L M43           2) Olsen, Byron M35             
     3) Reeves, Tessa L W35           4) Skinner, Sonja W37           
                 24.47        48.02 (23.55)
        1:15.63 (27.61)     1:41.70 (26.07)
 10 SRM  ''A''                            1:45.00    1:41.99  
     1) Birnie, Tate A W39            2) Richards, Ericka L W36       
     3) Wilson, Todd M49              4) James, John A M51            
                 24.09        52.45 (28.36)
        1:18.45 (26.00)     1:41.99 (23.54)
 11 LGSR  ''A''                           1:49.99    1:44.06  
     1) Driscoll, Heather J W47       2) Seaman, Phil M52             
     3) Adams, Krissy L W42           4) Snyder, Daniel B M46         
                 26.78        51.95 (25.17)
        1:19.57 (27.62)     1:44.06 (24.49)
 12 WMAC  ''B''                           1:46.97    1:44.41  
     1) Fischer, James S M50          2) Schneider, Erin E W35        
     3) Stich, Chris S W36            4) Pfaltzgraff, Mark M52        
                 24.05        51.09 (27.04)
        1:19.14 (28.05)     1:44.41 (25.27)
 13 DAM  ''B''                            1:49.00    1:44.94  
     1) Hoftyzer, Ernie M44           2) Anderson, Kent A M42         
     3) Garforth, Emma W46            4) Russell, Jane E W51          
                 24.58        47.53 (22.95)
        1:15.93 (28.40)     1:44.94 (29.01)
 14 PSM  ''B''                            1:46.00    1:45.35  
     1) Rittenberg, Durrell M44       2) Hiebert, Stephanie W36       
     3) Bradley, Sarah W39            4) Elander, Blair R M52         
                 25.51        53.32 (27.81)
        1:20.25 (26.93)     1:45.35 (25.10)
 15 ROSE  ''A''                           1:46.00    1:45.38  
     1) Straley, Jenifer E W43        2) Khalil, Heidi G W43          
     3) Lucero, Michael D M43         4) Mason, Michael T M40         
                 27.43        57.19 (29.76)
        1:21.67 (24.48)     1:45.38 (23.71)
 16 MELO  ''B''                           1:55.00    1:45.44  
     1) Bickert, Monika W38           2) Sondgroth, Tracey A W41      
     3) Laustsen, Paul C M39          4) De La Vega, Rafael M45       
                 30.62        58.37 (27.75)
        1:22.09 (23.72)     1:45.44 (23.35)
 17 WCM  ''B''                            1:44.00    1:45.68  
     1) Rasmussen, Christian S M35    2) Billeter, Bridget A W42      
     3) Strong, Susan D W42           4) Nootbaar, Tom T M50          
                 22.95        54.14 (31.19)
        1:21.46 (27.32)     1:45.68 (24.22)
 18 DAM  ''C''                            1:53.00    1:46.45  
     1) Gentles, Melanie H W37        2) White, Tobin F M42           
     3) Chow, Jackie I W35            4) Spangler, Taylor A M43       
                 27.72        52.94 (25.22)
        1:21.89 (28.95)     1:46.45 (24.56)
 19 OREG  ''C''                           1:48.22    1:46.49  
     1) Dean, Kelly S W42             2) Johnson, Serena H W36        
     3) Lantry, Todd M38              4) Waud, Timothy P M46          
                 29.14        55.12 (25.98)
        1:21.18 (26.06)     1:46.49 (25.31)
 20 USF  ''A''                            1:47.00    1:47.74  
     1) Jeong, Michelle M W45         2) Mc Bride, Patrick F M44      
     3) Stoner, Stephanie I W39       4) Niemi, Matthew G M40         
                 31.47        57.41 (25.94)
        1:25.27 (27.86)     1:47.74 (22.47)
 21 WIND  ''A''                           1:53.12    1:48.12  
     1) Scheff, Jonathan M61          2) Reiss, Natasha W44           
     3) Bathey, Liane W46             4) McClung, Paton M M44         
                 27.25        55.23 (27.98)
        1:25.15 (29.92)     1:48.12 (22.97)
 22 SMM  ''A''                            1:57.00    1:48.15  
     1) Baker, John M51               2) David, Nicole W46            
     3) Sardella, Stephanie L W36     4) Prosen, Dennis E M57         
                 24.53        55.67 (31.14)
        1:23.20 (27.53)     1:48.15 (24.95)
 23 MVN  ''A''                            1:45.00    1:48.46  
     1) Sumner, David M M43           2) Barker, Douglas C M51        
     3) Horvath, Katherine A W39      4) Mikels, M. Heather W45       
                 23.21        47.46 (24.25)
        1:17.01 (29.55)     1:48.46 (31.45)
 24 CTM  ''A''                            1:51.29    1:49.48  
     1) Paparsenos, Jonathan M37      2) So, Charissa H W36           
     3) Takarabe, Nikki W48           4) Moreno, David M44            
                 26.46        56.44 (29.98)
        1:26.14 (29.70)     1:49.48 (23.34)
 25 INDY  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:49.71  
     1) Christoffel, Ben J M38        2) Gregory, Ellen D W50         
     3) Goldstein, Mel E M75          4) Day, Nadine K W43            
                 21.95        49.93 (27.98)
        1:24.28 (34.35)     1:49.71 (25.43)
 26 LNRS  ''A''                           1:51.50    1:51.41  
     1) McCarthy, John W M48          2) Holtzman, Steven C M50       
     3) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W56      4) Hauser, Sarah W36            
                 25.72        52.92 (27.20)
        1:21.49 (28.57)     1:51.41 (29.92)
 27 LVM  ''B''                            1:54.00    1:54.25  
     1) Wegner, Karin M W41           2) Saul-Zachau, Joanne W55      
     3) Ozun, Sabri M50               4) Davis, Caleb M40             
                 28.92        57.41 (28.49)
        1:26.83 (29.42)     1:54.25 (27.42)
 28 SCSC  ''A''                           2:30.00    1:55.12  
     1) Such, Carole W46              2) Clark, Will M36              
     3) Kubota, Masako W47            4) Matsumura, Naoki M37         
                 32.01        57.59 (25.58)
        1:30.03 (32.44)     1:55.12 (25.09)
 29 WCM  ''C''                            2:00.00    1:56.92  
     1) Wen, Patrick J M41            2) Hansel, Neila W38            
     3) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W39     4) France, Kermit M47           
                 25.98        57.45 (31.47)
        1:27.51 (30.06)     1:56.92 (29.41)
 30 STAN  ''B''                           1:38.90    2:00.06  
     1) Gilman, Matthew B M37         2) Barnea, Daniela W70          
     3) Reynolds, Laura L W51         4) Rennels, Glenn D M63         
                 23.19      1:00.40 (37.21)
        1:30.82 (30.42)     2:00.06 (29.24)
 31 PSM  ''C''                            1:54.90    2:00.40  
     1) Segerson, Karen E W39         2) Keith, Lisa W44              
     3) Ness, Kerry M44               4) Monohon, Paul E M68          
                 28.42        57.55 (29.13)
        1:28.00 (30.45)     2:00.40 (32.40)
 32 LOM  ''B''                            2:10.70    2:13.84  
     1) Moritz, Debbie J W56          2) Madison, David K M61         
     3) McAdams, Steve M49            4) Roost, Jennifer W40          
                                1:10.53 ( )
        1:40.55 (30.02)     2:13.84 (33.29)
 -- MELO  ''A''                           1:34.00         NS  
     1) Turk, Stephen P M44           2) Levy, Karen D W45            
     3)                               4) Turk, John P M42             
 -- OREG  ''B''                           1:51.90         NS  
     1) Arata, Melissa E W37          2) Crooks, Alex M38             
     3) Daubersmith, Britta M W48     4) Heinemann, William A M56     
 
 Event 15  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:34.48  5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS
                          J SMITH, M BAILEY, S ROLLINS, P SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CVMM  ''A''                           1:38.00    1:36.16  
     1) Biondi, Matthew N M48         2) Cleavenger, Becky W50        
     3) Schoenneman, Lisa L W51       4) Boshoff, Nick M45            
                 21.43        47.36 (25.93)
        1:13.28 (25.92)     1:36.16 (22.88)
  2 OREG  ''A''                           1:39.22    1:37.86  
     1) Asch, Jill M W47              2) Boosin, Michael J M47        
     3) Delmage, Arlene W51           4) McComish, John H M48         
                 25.86        48.33 (22.47)
        1:15.34 (27.01)     1:37.86 (22.52)
  3 IM  ''A''                             1:43.00    1:38.43  
     1) Sims, David E M51             2) Block, Andrea J W52          
     3) Kafka, Heidi W51              4) Gibson, Dave M53             
                 22.02        49.40 (27.38)
        1:15.66 (26.26)     1:38.43 (22.77)
  4 WCM  ''A''                            1:42.00    1:39.97  
     1) De Boisblanc, Michael W M46   2) Hernandez, Jill S W53        
     3) Ward, Lisa A W50              4) Boone, Jon M50               
                 22.73        48.22 (25.49)
        1:17.25 (29.03)     1:39.97 (22.72)
  5 TXLA  ''A''                           1:30.00    1:40.38  
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M M50       2) Ditzler, Kristy W49          
     3) Jurey, Mary K W47             4) Varozza, Mike J M46          
                 22.88        51.44 (28.56)
        1:18.37 (26.93)     1:40.38 (22.01)
  6 TOC  ''A''                            1:39.00    1:40.79  
     1) McDonough, John C M45         2) Jolly, Lynn W48              
     3) Schriger, Joan A W49          4) Carter, Paul V M56           
                 23.23        50.59 (27.36)
        1:17.58 (26.99)     1:40.79 (23.21)
  7 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:41.00    1:41.32  
     1) Bunch, Brigid J W50           2) Hill, Laurel S W45           
     3) Vargas, Daniel M53            4) DeBiase, Terry A M49         
                 27.29        53.17 (25.88)
        1:18.85 (25.68)     1:41.32 (22.47)
  8 PSM  ''A''                            1:39.70    1:41.83  
     1) Bell, Alan M64                2) Phillips, Daniel L M51       
     3) Dahl, Lisa A W52              4) Werner, Haleigh A W45        
                 26.65        50.19 (23.54)
        1:16.52 (26.33)     1:41.83 (25.31)
  9 WCM  ''B''                            1:43.50    1:42.03  
     1) Remmert, Greg A M51           2) Dewey, Vicky S W52           
     3) Murphy, Karen L W53           4) Stahl, Stephen A M49         
                 24.54        51.33 (26.79)
        1:18.94 (27.61)     1:42.03 (23.09)
 10 LAPS  ''A''                           1:43.50    1:42.37  
     1) Powell, Steven T M46          2) Finley, Ann W51              
     3) Ayoob, Laurie E W57           4) Ponthier, Chuck M51          
                 23.77        50.28 (26.51)
        1:19.44 (29.16)     1:42.37 (22.93)
 11 NCMS  ''A''                           1:41.00    1:42.40  
     1) Crowder, Barbara W W56        2) Crowder, Robert T M58        
     3) Nowak, Elizabeth A W50        4) Klein, Jonathan E M56        
                 27.74        52.06 (24.32)
        1:18.77 (26.71)     1:42.40 (23.63)
 12 PSM  ''B''                            1:46.00    1:43.44  
     1) Bullock, Sarah A W48          2) Johansson, Hanna L W47       
     3) Winter, Doug M45              4) Smith, Bryan E M46           
                 27.00        54.17 (27.17)
        1:18.90 (24.73)     1:43.44 (24.54)
 13 IM  ''B''                             1:44.00    1:44.09  
     1) Tuchler, Jim M49              2) Smith, Liesl G W49           
     3) Zahorik, Barbara T W50        4) Jenkins, Timothy J M52       
                 23.31        52.29 (28.98)
        1:19.88 (27.59)     1:44.09 (24.21)
 14 MAM  ''A''                            1:46.00    1:44.29  
     1) Finney, Peter C M46           2) Cox, Juliet E W46            
     3) Perry, Rebecca R W49          4) Heath, Robert H M57          
                 24.45        52.20 (27.75)
        1:20.86 (28.66)     1:44.29 (23.43)
 15 SDSM  ''A''                           1:43.15    1:44.33  
     1) Komissarov, Andrey A M53      2) Jones, Kenton R M46          
     3) Ganze, Cathy W56              4) Damsky, Irene T W48          
                 24.38        48.24 (23.86)
        1:16.30 (28.06)     1:44.33 (28.03)
 16 CMS  ''B''                            1:44.00    1:45.66  
     1) Steffe, Kathleen W51          2) Wise, Mike M49               
     3) Najjar, Ellie S W52           4) Gray, David S M55            
                 27.55        52.40 (24.85)
        1:19.78 (27.38)     1:45.66 (25.88)
 17 MELO  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:45.68  
     1) Chan, Andy M51                2) Armstrong, Miki W60          
     3) Capen, Tasha W47              4) Turk, Joseph E M46           
                 24.10        54.12 (30.02)
        1:22.23 (28.11)     1:45.68 (23.45)
 18 SYSM  ''A''                           1:43.00    1:46.58  
     1) Groselle, Jack R M59          2) Brenner, Bill M55            
     3) Guins, Ann H W60              4) Groselle, Laura L W53        
                 23.45        48.13 (24.68)
        1:18.43 (30.30)     1:46.58 (28.15)
 19 WCM  ''D''                            1:52.60    1:46.93  
     1) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M53      2) Henry, BJ W50                
     3) Cook, Amy M W50               4) Cook, Doug J M51             
                 25.32        54.20 (28.88)
        1:22.38 (28.18)     1:46.93 (24.55)
 20 SCA  ''A''                            1:51.20    1:47.28  
     1) Cacciarelli, Guy A M45        2) Esparza, Deena W49           
     3) Carango, Jennifer W51         4) Grubel, Eric E M51           
                 24.43        52.31 (27.88)
        1:21.13 (28.82)     1:47.28 (26.15)
 21 SNM  ''A''                            1:55.18    1:47.54  
     1) Pehrson, James E M47          2) Lerude, Stephanie W50        
     3) Le Febre, Karen J W46         4) Hobson, Chip L M46           
                 26.20        56.70 (30.50)
        1:24.42 (27.72)     1:47.54 (23.12)
 22 WMAC  ''A''                           1:51.83    1:47.70  
     1) Grisa, Thomas M M52           2) Hall, Julie A W45            
     3) May, Jennifer L W45           4) Severance, David A M51       
                 25.01        52.16 (27.15)
        1:23.21 (31.05)     1:47.70 (24.49)
 23 OREG  ''B''                           1:46.35    1:47.88  
     1) Washburne, Brent C M52        2) Caswell, MJ W53              
     3) Vincent, Nancy C W54          4) Sullivan, Scot A M47         
                 24.32        53.60 (29.28)
        1:23.88 (30.28)     1:47.88 (24.00)
 24 DAM  ''A''                            1:47.00    1:48.06  
     1) Woodruff, David L M57         2) Landes, Paul H M64           
     3) Leacox, Ginger Y W45          4) Wyels, Terri O W46           
                 27.13        54.67 (27.54)
        1:20.78 (26.11)     1:48.06 (27.28)
 25 CVMM  ''B''                           1:50.00    1:50.11  
     1) Rosen, Robert A M64           2) Irmas, Todd E M51            
     3) Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy W58   4) Weiderman, Jennifer W47      
                 26.25        51.88 (25.63)
        1:21.57 (29.69)     1:50.11 (28.54)
 26 WCM  ''C''                            1:43.00    1:51.66  
     1) Fegler, Gerald A M50          2) Santos, Debbie M W45         
     3) Ward, Debbie L W51            4) Heaney, Michael P M47        
                 28.47        57.07 (28.60)
        1:26.41 (29.34)     1:51.66 (25.25)
 27 DAM  ''B''                            2:05.00    1:53.70  
     1) Buchanan, Linda A W56         2) Barberio, Laura M W53        
     3) Buchanan, John R M55          4) Buchanan, Greg M54           
                 29.52      1:03.99 (34.47)
        1:29.57 (25.58)     1:53.70 (24.13)
 28 ARIZ  ''B''                           1:48.00    1:54.11  
     1) Evans, Dave M53               2) Schmidt, Jonelle W63         
     3) Dawson-Cook, Susan E W51      4) Modjeska, Mark E M61         
                 26.94        57.33 (30.39)
        1:27.36 (30.03)     1:54.11 (26.75)
 29 SRM  ''B''                            1:53.00    1:54.49  
     1) Terhorst, Hermine M W55       2) Hafner, Hilary R W54         
     3) Wilder, Hugh M66              4) Hale, Dave M58               
                 29.68      1:00.03 (30.35)
        1:28.01 (27.98)     1:54.49 (26.48)
 30 ROSE  ''A''                           1:54.00    1:56.22  
     1) Stephenson, Dan M57           2) Cook, Sally A W52            
     3) Simmons, Cheryl A W47         4) Scannell, Michael G M50      
                 23.92      1:02.57 (38.65)
        1:32.14 (29.57)     1:56.22 (24.08)
 31 USF  ''A''                            2:01.50    1:56.35  
     1) Kaiser, Amy J W54             2) Walker, John A M46           
     3) Gerhan, Martha W52            4) Sapirstein, Julian B M64     
                 32.64        58.53 (25.89)
        1:29.88 (31.35)     1:56.35 (26.47)
 32 CTM  ''A''                            2:01.00    1:56.42  
     1) Murphy, Duff M60              2) Rodriguez, Nancie W52        
     3) Dodd, Suzanne R W52           4) Thornton, Cooper M52         
                 28.78      1:00.99 (32.21)
        1:32.18 (31.19)     1:56.42 (24.24)
 33 SRM  ''A''                            1:52.00    1:57.81  
     1) Nelson, Sheila W45            2) Bulman, Robin A W48          
     3) Foreaker, Don M61             4) Pettibone, Chip M52          
                 29.07      1:00.78 (31.71)
        1:32.28 (31.50)     1:57.81 (25.53)
 34 LNRS  ''A''                           1:58.50    1:58.11  
     1) Christensen, Dane V M54       2) Carlson, Eric M53            
     3) Helmrich, Susan P W58         4) Blew, Susan W61              
                 25.93        51.99 (26.06)
        1:22.07 (30.08)     1:58.11 (36.04)
 35 CSTS  ''A''                           2:05.00    1:59.19  
     1) Shafer, Richard M56           2) Oliver, Stephanie L W46      
     3) Ryner, Lisa C W56             4) Pence, Brad M62              
                 29.56      1:00.55 (30.99)
        1:31.04 (30.49)     1:59.19 (28.15)
 36 DAM  ''C''                            1:59.00    2:00.69  
     1) Westergaard, Rob M45          2) Zais, Craig A M56            
     3) Weinman, Michal Sue W50       4) Bowden, Melanie W50          
                 25.69        54.37 (28.68)
        1:23.79 (29.42)     2:00.69 (36.90)
 37 PSM  ''C''                            1:58.00    2:01.37  
     1) Diddams, Margaret A W52       2) Goodlin, Tom M54             
     3) Dillan, Gloria W54            4) Reeder, Bill D M61           
                 31.19      1:00.35 (29.16)
        1:30.90 (30.55)     2:01.37 (30.47)
 38 LVM  ''A''                            2:06.00    2:05.25  
     1) Schiffman, Bob M61            2) Goldsmith, Dara W47          
     3) Barry, Robin B W47            4) Zabotkine, Nikolai V M54     
                 34.75      1:05.48 (30.73)
        1:37.79 (32.31)     2:05.25 (27.46)
 39 NCMS  ''B''                           2:05.00    2:05.54  
     1) Gilchrist, Donald B M60       2) Gass, Melissa W46            
     3) Greene, Dana M W45            4) Miller, Jamie A M59          
                 25.88        52.96 (27.08)
        1:28.90 (35.94)     2:05.54 (36.64)
 -- NBA  ''B''                            2:04.72         DQ  
      Other
     1) Lein, Brenda S W49            2) Greenberg, Todd J M49        
     3) Clark, Elizabeth A W60        4) De Moss, Sally W61           
                 28.89        59.77 (30.88)
        1:30.42 (30.65)                    
 -- CMS  ''A''                            1:40.50        DNF  
      Did not finish
     1) Seavall, Kelly J W45          2) Le Vasseur, Andrew P M50     
     3) Garnier, Kathy L W53          4) Scott, Greg C M54            
                 25.74        51.15 (25.41)
        1:17.66 (26.51)                    
 -- SCSC  ''A''                           2:30.00         NS  
     1) Morgan, Allison W45           2) Shiomoto, Katharine H W46    
     3) Dugan, Bob J M52              4) Moskovits, Alexander M65     
 -- WH2O  ''B''                           2:05.00         NS  
     1) Camacho, Raymond E M49        2) Seaton, Jessica W W61        
     3) Johansson, Kenneth R M45      4) Jaunzeme, Andra W61          
 
 Event 15  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:41.82  4/29/2011 PLANO WETCATS
                          J GOODING, L MORRISON, K MACCURDY, T BARTON
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  ''A''                            1:43.70    1:43.11  
     1) Colella, Rick M62             2) Davis, Charlotte M W64       
     3) Lippold, Mary B W58           4) Graham, Donald M59           
                 25.03        51.90 (26.87)
        1:19.45 (27.55)     1:43.11 (23.66)
  2 TAM  ''A''                            1:43.00    1:45.15  
     1) Bernard, Alan D M64           2) Wheeler, Barbara C W57       
     3) Val, Laura B W62              4) Holt, Tate M62               
                 26.26        54.47 (28.21)
        1:20.96 (26.49)     1:45.15 (24.19)
  3 VCM  ''A''                            1:50.99    1:47.97  
     1) Gruber, Glenn A M64           2) Blatt, Cindy S W60           
     3) Warmuth, Stacey W57           4) Blatt, Michael J M58         
                 28.06        57.19 (29.13)
        1:24.34 (27.15)     1:47.97 (23.63)
  4 OREG  ''A''                           1:46.36    1:48.21  
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W56      2) Edwards, Wes M60             
     3) Philbrick, Larry K M61        4) Summers, Jeanna W60          
                 26.56        52.55 (25.99)
        1:48.21 (55.66)                    
  5 MELO  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:48.71  
     1) Jones, Barbara L W58          2) Gildea, David R M70          
     3) Feeley, Louise S W55          4) Kline, Jeffrey S M55         
                 27.94        56.00 (28.06)
        1:25.03 (29.03)     1:48.71 (23.68)
  6 TOC  ''A''                            1:49.50    1:49.11  
     1) Haris, Lee D M60              2) Quinn, Phyllis E W58         
     3) Meyer, Marguerite W55         4) Elder, James E M71           
                 25.07        56.37 (31.30)
        1:24.16 (27.79)     1:49.11 (24.95)
  7 LVM  ''A''                            1:57.00    1:49.85  
     1) Wyson, Joseph M57             2) Meteyer, Beverly B W60       
     3) Battin, Carolyn W60           4) Townsend, Scott M60          
                 27.54      1:03.99 (36.45)
        1:25.38 (21.39)     1:49.85 (24.47)
  8 NEM  ''A''                            1:50.10    1:50.74  
     1) Plencner, Bob R M61           2) Mareb, Karen M W55           
     3) Grilli, Tracy L W57           4) Battistini, Rick A M60       
                 26.91        53.95 (27.04)
        1:22.68 (28.73)     1:50.74 (28.06)
  9 WCM  ''A''                            1:49.50    1:51.52  
     1) Volpp, Bryan D M56            2) Landers, Patty W57           
     3) Alexander, Martha A W64       4) Druz, Loren M58              
                 25.02        54.97 (29.95)
        1:27.16 (32.19)     1:51.52 (24.36)
 10 CMS  ''A''                            1:52.60    1:52.11  
     1) Orten, Frank T M55            2) Marsh, Russell L M58         
     3) Rosener, Karen K W60          4) Young, Lydia L W65           
                 23.93        48.50 (24.57)
        1:17.27 (28.77)     1:52.11 (34.84)
 11 PSM  ''B''                            1:50.40    1:52.54  
     1) Kendrick, Jim A M61           2) Hamry, Carl J M60            
     3) Berg, Tonya K W55             4) Moore, Sheila E W55          
                 25.94        55.29 (29.35)
        1:21.61 (26.32)     1:52.54 (30.93)
 12 WMAC  ''A''                           1:53.11    1:54.02  
     1) Fochios, Dean T M60           2) Van Cleave, Julie M W55      
     3) Ehrke, Nancy L W60            4) Mandel, Barry R M61          
                 25.25        55.66 (30.41)
        1:29.07 (33.41)     1:54.02 (24.95)
 13 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:52.00    1:56.19  
     1) Humphrys, Michael M60         2) James, Katy W58              
     3) Girard, Mikey G W60           4) Springer, Douglas A M67      
                 27.59        59.18 (31.59)
        1:29.03 (29.85)     1:56.19 (27.16)
 14 SDSM  ''A''                           1:54.40    1:57.06  
     1) Neville, Cathy V W56          2) Ralphs, Tony M70             
     3) Dolan LaMar, Diana W56        4) Andersen, Peter M70          
                 30.42        59.07 (28.65)
        1:29.03 (29.96)     1:57.06 (28.03)
 15 FREM  ''A''                           1:59.20    1:59.09  
     1) Moretti, Didier M55           2) Lambert, Caroline W56        
     3) Igel, Victoria E W58          4) Harter, Phillip M M60        
                 28.55      1:00.09 (31.54)
        1:33.02 (32.93)     1:59.09 (26.07)
 16 RHMS  ''A''                           2:04.20    1:59.45  
     1) Cochrane, James E M55         2) Pierce, Donald A M68         
     3) Hepworth, Linda W60           4) Hepworth, Jeri W61           
                 26.66        57.09 (30.43)
        1:28.88 (31.79)     1:59.45 (30.57)
 17 PSM  ''C''                            2:05.80    2:03.21  
     1) Underbrink, Dan M57           2) Adcock, Richard P M58        
     3) Chapman, Linda W58            4) Underbrink, Mary W55         
                 28.79        57.50 (28.71)
        1:27.57 (30.07)     2:03.21 (35.64)
 18 WCM  ''B''                            2:07.00    2:06.26  
     1) O''Brien, Kerry L M57          2) Marnell, Mary W57            
     3) Brittingham, Regina W62       4) Bell, Gordon E M61           
                 27.14      1:02.97 (35.83)
        1:40.02 (37.05)     2:06.26 (26.24)
 19 SMM  ''A''                            2:10.00    2:07.24  
     1) Vandroff, Kenneth M57         2) Page, Kimberly W59           
     3) Antonakos, Lauren S W56       4) Swartz, Joel A M56           
                 28.14      1:10.00 (41.86)
        1:40.75 (30.75)     2:07.24 (26.49)
 20 DAM  ''A''                            2:09.00    2:07.48  
     1) Evans, Mark E M56             2) Kahn, Stuart L M60           
     3) Gill, Kathy M W60             4) Davison, Terry L W69         
                 51.74      1:28.52 (36.78)
        2:07.48 (38.96)         2:07.48 ( )
 21 WMAC  ''B''                           2:13.24    2:09.08  
     1) Alexander, Peter D M55        2) Bonis, Susan W60             
     3) Schneider, Mary P W61         4) Holland, David A M55         
                 25.80      1:03.49 (37.69)
        1:43.54 (40.05)     2:09.08 (25.54)
 22 HIMA  ''A''                           2:14.00    2:11.67  
     1) Drake, Kevin W M57            2) Colwell, Elizabeth W59       
     3) Chase, Lida G W75             4) Cooper, Malcolm M57          
                 25.55      1:03.27 (37.72)
        1:46.66 (43.39)     2:11.67 (25.01)
 23 TOC  ''B''                            2:06.00    2:11.95  
     1) Holmes, David B M60           2) Stretch, Nancy W74           
     3) Haynie, Dee A W59             4) Sherrill, Mike M64           
                 27.27      1:09.41 (42.14)
        1:43.11 (33.70)     2:11.95 (28.84)
 24 SMM  ''B''                            2:10.00    2:14.77  
     1) Van Zant, Bob K M57           2) Merryfield, Carol L W63      
     3) Roepke, Elizabeth L W73       4) Brown, Randy I M66           
                 36.13      1:11.07 (34.94)
        1:46.62 (35.55)     2:14.77 (28.15)
 25 MVN  ''A''                            2:45.00    2:33.20  
     1) Heather, Michael R M59        2) Mitchell, Alison A W59       
     3) Kilz, Raymond J M66           4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W92      
                 26.65        58.47 (31.82)
        1:36.51 (38.04)     2:33.20 (56.69)
 26 MAM  ''A''                            2:35.00    2:36.68  
     1) Jacoby, Gordon D M70          2) Beery, Barbara M W63         
     3) Stanton, Susan G W61          4) Levinson, Alan M63           
                 36.32      1:23.55 (47.23)
        2:04.60 (41.05)     2:36.68 (32.08)
 27 WMAC  ''C''                           2:56.35    2:52.12  
     1) Clark, David L M56            2) Seidler, Jeanne E W67        
     3) Dillon Stewart, Jane E W71    4) Allen, Peter J M55           
                 29.23    1:36.07 (1:06.84)
        2:24.66 (48.59)     2:52.12 (27.46)
 -- SDSM  ''B''                           2:12.50        DNF  
      Did not finish
     1) Williams, Anne H W75          2) Walker, Larry M70            
     3) Stengel, Alta F W63           4) Freshley, Mike R M73         
                 30.66        59.89 (29.23)
      2:19.00 (1:19.11)                    
 -- SNM  ''A''                            2:03.50         NS  
     1) Lintz, Steve M63              2) Tyler, Sarah L W69           
     3) Shonkwiler, Gwen S W56        4) Johnson, Clifford H M62      
 
 Event 15  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:53.76  5/10/2009 OREGON MASTERS
                          JOY WARD, ROBERT SMITH, BARBARA FRID, TOM LANDIS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 OREG  ''B''                           1:58.45    2:00.15  
     1) Gettling, Janet W65           2) Ward, Joy W71                
     3) Radcliff, David A M80         4) Landis, Tom M72              
                 31.04      1:04.96 (33.92)
        1:33.79 (28.83)     2:00.15 (26.36)
  2 TAM  ''A''                            1:56.00    2:01.32  
     1) Burns, Richard M70            2) Shoenberger, Linda R W66     
     3) Ridout, Nancy J W72           4) Meyerhoff, Rick M67          
                 26.65      1:02.10 (35.45)
        1:35.66 (33.56)     2:01.32 (25.66)
  3 PSM  ''A''                            2:01.00    2:03.09  
     1) Pilger, Robert T M70          2) Dills, Suzanne L W69         
     3) Carruthers, Kate M W65        4) Voegtlen, Barney M65         
                 27.32      1:01.13 (33.81)
        1:34.17 (33.04)     2:03.09 (28.92)
  4 MVN  ''A''                            2:15.00    2:03.43  
     1) Campbell, John F M66          2) Wigely, Steven G M65         
     3) Montrella, Beverly J W67      4) Little, Jeanne W77           
                 29.29        55.72 (26.43)
        1:27.26 (31.54)     2:03.43 (36.17)
  5 MAM  ''A''                            2:10.00    2:06.84  
     1) Mc Clelland, Mac D M65        2) Mc Partland, Peg K W72       
     3) Fitschen, Gary T M68          4) Shaps, Ruth Y W66            
                 27.82      1:05.18 (37.36)
        1:36.23 (31.05)     2:06.84 (30.61)
  6 WCM  ''A''                            2:09.90    2:09.70  
     1) Dennis, D Craig M68           2) Scott, Stephanie I W67       
     3) Hill, Marcia M W69            4) DeLacy, James R M67          
                 27.21      1:06.22 (39.01)
        1:44.26 (38.04)     2:09.70 (25.44)
  7 WMAC  ''A''                           2:12.55    2:17.62  
     1) Christenson, Candy J W67      2) Russell, Fred W M66          
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy W69           4) Knuth, Clark A M65           
                 36.65      1:10.50 (33.85)
        1:45.20 (34.70)     2:17.62 (32.42)
  8 CMS  ''A''                            2:17.70    2:17.84  
     1) Gleser, Robert A M68          2) Hultin, Walter B M70         
     3) Hashimoto, Christine L W66    4) Sachs, Janet G W77           
                 30.11      1:00.00 (29.89)
        1:36.79 (36.79)     2:17.84 (41.05)
  9 PSM  ''B''                            2:20.00    2:18.15  
     1) Campen, Gary M70              2) Sawyer, Dennis L M70         
     3) Dillon, Sally A W67           4) Casey, Kathrine J W65        
                 36.82      1:08.92 (32.10)
        1:42.67 (33.75)     2:18.15 (35.48)
 10 SNM  ''A''                            2:13.15    2:19.48  
     1) Lawrie, Jim M67               2) Conkey, Nancy W69            
     3) Tyler, A Susan W65            4) Walker, Joseph R M72         
                 32.50      1:10.62 (38.12)
        1:45.39 (34.77)     2:19.48 (34.09)
 11 OREG  ''A''                           2:15.93    2:20.08  
     1) Stark, Allen L M65            2) Rousseau, Sandi W66          
     3) Whiter, Peggy S W70           4) Thayer, George D M78         
                 29.96      1:04.72 (34.76)
        1:46.42 (41.70)     2:20.08 (33.66)
 12 DAM  ''A''                            2:13.00    2:22.13  
     1) Munn, Susan L W75             2) Norris, Robert F M75         
     3) McPherson, Andrew M M67       4) Dugan, Betty L W72           
                 40.32      1:17.67 (37.35)
        1:56.40 (38.73)     2:22.13 (25.73)
 13 ARIZ  ''A''                           2:23.00    2:27.75  
     1) Shaffer, Craig A M67          2) Gillies, Judy L W66          
     3) Case, Mary Ann W74            4) Fritz, Jack R M81            
                 30.46      1:08.24 (37.78)
        1:45.46 (37.22)     2:27.75 (42.29)
 -- TAM  ''B''                            2:32.87         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Stambolis, James N M66        2) Carroll, Glenda G W70        
     3) Alexandre, Mary Y W78         4) Zuur, James M73              
                 35.24      1:19.47 (44.23)
        2:04.58 (45.11)                    
 -- USF  ''A''                            3:05.00         NS  
     1) Rose, Polly W71               2) Long, Anne B W72             
     3) Fleming, Jack C M78           4) Young, Julius W M67          
 
 Event 15  Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:35.78  4/29/2001 FMM
                          F CARR, B CLEAVLAND, R KENNER, P HUTINGER
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WCM  ''A''                            2:41.00    2:49.51  
     1) Stupfel, Norman E M81         2) Haworth, Joyce M W76         
     3) Hirsch, Ann M W83             4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M75        
                 35.92      1:27.17 (51.25)
        2:18.71 (51.54)     2:49.51 (30.80)
  2 WCM  ''B''                            2:55.00    3:02.97  
     1) Kraetzer, Midge S W75         2) Morton, Judith L W75         
     3) Brown, Donald L M80           4) Mayo, Robert W M80           
                 44.79                     
            2:24.84 ( )     3:02.97 (38.13)
  3 SMM  ''A''                            4:30.00    3:15.36  
     1) Mc Cubbin, Miek W78           2) Fasbender, Alice J W75       
     3) Stupfel, Don L M86            4) Fasbender, Barry A M76       
                 41.40    1:45.01 (1:03.61)
      3:15.36 (1:30.35)                    
  4 USF  ''A''                            3:35.00    3:32.72  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W85      2) Bensu, Janet L W81           
     3) Galvin, Barry T M80           4) Grohe, William E M80         
               1:09.28      2:05.76 (56.48)
        2:47.85 (42.09)     3:32.72 (44.87)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/2/2014 - 4:18 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 17  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:47.44  4/22/2012 CHICAGO MASTERS
                          H SCHLEEBS, K MCNICHOLS, K BRAUN, J SHALLCROSS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:44.59    1:46.34N 
     1) O''Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W27 2) Houston, Katy W26            
     3) Kastes, Katie C W24           4) Raatz, Katherine W25         
                 27.44        57.69 (30.25)
        1:23.27 (25.58)     1:46.34 (23.07)
  2 WCM  ''A''                            1:55.00    1:54.56  
     1) Leonard, Courtney D W22       2) Delay, Sara E W23            
     3) Strong, Susan D W42           4) Hansen, Allyson L W20        
                 28.89      1:01.67 (32.78)
        1:31.07 (29.40)     1:54.56 (23.49)
  3 SMM  ''A''                            2:10.00    1:55.51  
     1) Cheong, Sinclaire W21         2) Oto, Jillian M W20           
     3) Chan, Andrea Y W22            4) Rosas, Rachel W20            
                 31.33      1:03.43 (32.10)
        1:29.41 (25.98)     1:55.51 (26.10)
  4 OREG  ''A''                           1:57.69    1:55.58  
     1) Johnson, Serena H W36         2) Mangan, Natascha R W24       
     3) Delmage, Arlene W51           4) Stacy, Jessica W24           
                 30.54      1:01.88 (31.34)
        1:30.67 (28.79)     1:55.58 (24.91)
  5 LVM  ''A''                            2:00.00    1:55.94  
     1) Guerrero, Cambridge L W18     2) Emig, Briana J W23           
     3) Giovanni, Melissa K W34       4) Grolle, Jamie V W30          
                 29.59      1:01.53 (31.94)
        1:29.88 (28.35)     1:55.94 (26.06)
  6 ROSE  ''A''                           2:07.00    2:00.94  
     1) Streeter, Shannon E W22       2) Adams, Laura D W22           
     3) Ho, Judy W28                  4) Frendreis, Lauren W25        
                 32.18      1:04.85 (32.67)
        1:35.97 (31.12)     2:00.94 (24.97)
  7 USF  ''A''                            2:05.00    2:01.58  
     1) Belliveau, Adrienne C W30     2) Ballenger, Marie A W27       
     3) Sacknoff, Nelle R W32         4) Roth, Tenae W24              
                 32.12      1:03.68 (31.56)
        1:36.36 (32.68)     2:01.58 (25.22)
  8 WIND  ''A''                           2:10.12    2:04.65  
     1) Lewis, Cynthia J W38          2) Bathey, Liane W46            
     3) Burmood, Erica S W22          4) Reiss, Natasha W44           
                 31.55      1:08.87 (37.32)
        1:36.52 (27.65)     2:04.65 (28.13)
  9 IM  ''A''                             2:15.00    2:05.87  
     1) Nolte, Jeanette C W22         2) Haberstich, Carrie W42       
     3) Howland, Heather A W33        4) Roose, Lynn R W50            
                 29.38      1:06.42 (37.04)
        1:36.13 (29.71)     2:05.87 (29.74)
 10 WMAC  ''A''                           2:08.65    2:08.76  
     1) Perez, Elisa C W18            2) Hall, Julie A W45            
     3) Seidler, Mindy E W34          4) Thompson, Laura W28          
                 30.58      1:05.46 (34.88)
        1:35.14 (29.68)     2:08.76 (33.62)
 11 NEM  ''A''                            2:06.80    2:08.87  
     1) Goodale, Rainy M W44          2) Cooper, Morgan W23           
     3) Smith, Molly A W22            4) Pasterczyk, Christine W47    
                 33.56      1:07.71 (34.15)
        1:36.40 (28.69)     2:08.87 (32.47)
 12 PSM  ''A''                            2:07.70    2:12.78  
     1) DeLong, Jackie R W19          2) McKiernan, Alex M W20        
     3) Barnick, Angela W19           4) Lowder, Kaitlyn W21          
                 35.08      1:12.96 (37.88)
        1:45.17 (32.21)     2:12.78 (27.61)
 13 OREG  ''B''                           2:11.41    2:15.35  
     1) Arata, Melissa E W37          2) Clark, Allison R W23         
     3) Daubersmith, Britta M W48     4) Fox, Christina M W53         
                 34.71      1:08.05 (33.34)
        1:40.97 (32.92)     2:15.35 (34.38)
 14 WH2O  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:20.97  
     1) Meyer, Briana P W23           2) Jaunzeme, Andra W61          
     3) Karlin, Olivia W50            4) Seaton, Jessica W W61        
                 33.01      1:10.20 (37.19)
        1:44.62 (34.42)     2:20.97 (36.35)
 15 PSM  ''B''                            2:15.00    2:21.18  
     1) Monsen, Meg W20               2) Hewitt, Emma W19             
     3) FitzGerald, Erin E W22        4) Monsen, Allie C W18          
                 38.37    2:21.18 (1:42.81)
 16 DAM  ''A''                            2:25.00    2:37.55  
     1) Bustamante, Ximena A W54      2) Bowden, Melanie W50          
     3) Curry, Ellen N W19            4) Ganesh, Anupama W27          
                 50.39      1:37.31 (46.92)
        2:07.68 (30.37)     2:37.55 (29.87)
 
 Event 17  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:45.01  5/4/2008  SMU MASTERS
                          L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:49.00    1:53.74  
     1) Watanabe, Naoko W31           2) Davidoff, Cara W28           
     3) Gill, Meg B W29               4) Welting, Laureen K W48       
                 28.51      1:01.21 (32.70)
        1:27.57 (26.36)     1:53.74 (26.17)
  2 DAM  ''A''                            1:53.50    1:54.16  
     1) Lee, Alexandra K W26          2) Larson, Amanda D W26         
     3) Hernandez, Sarah M W29        4) Curley, Lindsey C W26        
                 30.87      1:02.64 (31.77)
        1:28.11 (25.47)     1:54.16 (26.05)
  3 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:58.00    1:56.65  
     1) St. Sauveur, Katelyn W25      2) Hill, Laurel S W45           
     3) Johnston, Emily M W26         4) Vorrasi, Catherine M W31     
                 32.41      1:04.59 (32.18)
        1:31.95 (27.36)     1:56.65 (24.70)
  4 NBA  ''A''                            2:00.34    2:01.74  
     1) McFerron, Deborah W W44       2) Hardin, Meghan S W32         
     3) Pledger, Abby B W39           4) Buskirk, Emily K W33         
                 33.16      1:06.55 (33.39)
        1:35.25 (28.70)     2:01.74 (26.49)
  5 SCSC  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:02.16  
     1) Simpson, Adrienne R W39       2) Koht-Phipps, Alicia M W33    
     3) Dyer, Aubrey N W26            4) Reid, Lesley A W48           
                 30.82      1:05.34 (34.52)
        1:34.15 (28.81)     2:02.16 (28.01)
  6 OREG  ''A''                           2:04.89    2:05.90  
     1) Dean, Kelly S W42             2) Metz, Amanda W33             
     3) Caswell, MJ W53               4) Reeves, Tessa L W35          
                 33.16      1:07.85 (34.69)
        1:38.06 (30.21)     2:05.90 (27.84)
  7 PSM  ''A''                            2:11.70    2:10.25  
     1) Segerson, Karen E W39         2) Braggin, Jacquelyn E W27     
     3) Hiebert, Stephanie W36        4) Wetzler, Kari W33            
                 34.51      1:10.46 (35.95)
        1:41.53 (31.07)     2:10.25 (28.72)
  8 ALMA  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:10.77  
     1) Haaland, Valerie D W52        2) Hunt, Allison W50            
     3) Gautschi, Ronni M W26         4) Zafiropoulo, Christine W45   
                 38.80      1:14.05 (35.25)
        1:44.06 (30.01)     2:10.77 (26.71)
  9 CTM  ''A''                            2:11.35    2:11.16  
     1) Alexander, Nancy L W28        2) So, Charissa H W36           
     3) Takarabe, Nikki W48           4) Stuwe, Evelyn W30            
                 31.66      1:10.80 (39.14)
        1:43.64 (32.84)     2:11.16 (27.52)
 10 NCMS  ''A''                           2:12.00    2:12.12  
     1) Gass, Melissa W46             2) Nowak, Elizabeth A W50       
     3) Perrottet, Jennifer K W34     4) Greene, Dana M W45           
                 33.64      1:06.92 (33.28)
        1:36.93 (30.01)     2:12.12 (35.19)
 11 SRM  ''A''                            2:15.00    2:16.98  
     1) Hafner, Hilary R W54          2) Terhorst, Hermine M W55      
     3) Belluomini, Melanie C W36     4) Farnham, Kaelly M W27        
                 35.86      1:14.64 (38.78)
        1:46.67 (32.03)     2:16.98 (30.31)
 12 CRUZ  ''A''                           2:18.00    2:25.37  
     1) Fields, Rachael C W33         2) Bechhoefer, Marta W46        
     3) Rutherford, Kim A W54         4) Carney, Monica M W31         
                 32.67      1:10.99 (38.32)
        1:56.58 (45.59)     2:25.37 (28.79)
 13 MVM  ''A''                            2:15.00    2:30.09  
     1) Watters, Diana W54            2) Whiteside, Tina W39          
     3) Bronson, Meredith C W32       4) Latham, Kate D W61           
                 37.67      1:23.73 (46.06)
        1:52.46 (28.73)     2:30.09 (37.63)
 -- CVMM  ''A''                           2:09.00         NS  
     1) Konopka, Beata M W45          2) Friend, Jillian T W27        
     3) Koehler, Deanna C W44         4) Cleverly, Adrienne J W25     
 
 Event 17  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:48.55  5/14/2006 COLORADO MASTER
                          S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 OREG  ''A''                           1:57.30    1:55.03  
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W56      2) Tomac, Jayna M W42           
     3) Skinner, Sonja W37            4) Asch, Jill M W47             
                 30.07      1:01.02 (30.95)
        1:28.72 (27.70)     1:55.03 (26.31)
  2 WMAC  ''A''                           1:58.34    1:57.49  
     1) Stich, Chris S W36            2) Schaetz, Trina R W41         
     3) Schneider, Erin E W35         4) Perez, Sarah M W38           
                 32.42      1:02.99 (30.57)
        1:31.96 (28.97)     1:57.49 (25.53)
  3 DAM  ''A''                            1:59.00    2:00.27  
     1) Chow, Jackie I W35            2) Bimson, Sarah C W35          
     3) Bell, Andee W38               4) Gentles, Melanie H W37       
                 33.69      1:04.66 (30.97)
        1:33.09 (28.43)     2:00.27 (27.18)
  4 PSM  ''A''                            2:00.00    2:00.92  
     1) Bradley, Sarah W39            2) Keith, Lisa W44              
     3) Moorhead, Amy J W42           4) Matlock, Shannon L W36       
                 32.47      1:07.74 (35.27)
        1:35.74 (28.00)     2:00.92 (25.18)
  5 SNM  ''A''                            2:07.98    2:04.52  
     1) Porter, Jo Ann A W42          2) Moss, Bonnie M W42           
     3) Le Febre, Karen J W46         4) Gardner, Nicole W44          
                 33.23      1:07.13 (33.90)
        1:36.73 (29.60)     2:04.52 (27.79)
  6 SRM  ''A''                            2:04.00    2:04.63  
     1) Birnie, Tate A W39            2) Bulman, Robin A W48          
     3) Nelson, Sheila W45            4) Richards, Ericka L W36       
                 31.75      1:09.17 (37.42)
        1:40.29 (31.12)     2:04.63 (24.34)
  7 MELO  ''A''                           2:05.00    2:07.09  
     1) Parks, Karen E W48            2) Levy, Karen D W45            
     3) Bracco Comfort, Katie M W38   4) Matena, Jana W51             
                 36.83      1:11.61 (34.78)
        1:40.01 (28.40)     2:07.09 (27.08)
  8 WCM  ''A''                            2:02.00    2:07.20  
     1) Smith, Angela R W39           2) Hansel, Neila W38            
     3) Reece, Margaret E W42         4) Keeler, Susan E W35          
                 33.26      1:11.56 (38.30)
        1:40.35 (28.79)     2:07.20 (26.85)
  9 TAM  ''A''                            2:07.56    2:10.24  
     1) Val, Laura B W62              2) Wheeler, Barbara C W57       
     3) Chang, Esther S W41           4) Eisenman, Judy A W60         
                 36.20      1:06.94 (30.74)
        1:39.54 (32.60)     2:10.24 (30.70)
 10 LVM  ''A''                            2:13.10    2:13.44  
     1) Goldsmith, Dara W47           2) Barry, Robin B W47           
     3) Phifer, Katy K W40            4) Wegner, Karin M W41          
                 35.80      1:16.69 (40.89)
        1:44.91 (28.22)     2:13.44 (28.53)
 11 ROSE  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:13.57  
     1) Giffin, Meghan J W35          2) Simmons, Cheryl A W47        
     3) Khalil, Heidi G W43           4) Straley, Jenifer E W43       
                 37.57      1:14.19 (36.62)
        1:46.79 (32.60)     2:13.57 (26.78)
 12 TOC  ''A''                            2:14.50    2:14.31  
     1) Thompson, Amy W W43           2) Haynie, Dee A W59            
     3) Benjamin, Bonnie B W39        4) Hellerman, Molly J W37       
                 33.60      1:15.15 (41.55)
        1:40.77 (25.62)     2:14.31 (33.54)
 13 USF  ''A''                            2:22.50    2:15.70  
     1) Stoner, Stephanie I W39       2) Nishimoto, Amber D W35       
     3) Kaiser, Amy J W54             4) Bryant, Lynn W41             
                 35.51      1:11.21 (35.70)
        1:47.91 (36.70)     2:15.70 (27.79)
 14 CHIC  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:16.10  
     1) Reece, Katherine F W38        2) Donaldson, Deborah L W49     
     3) Martinez, Heather J W37       4) Asnault, Wendy W45           
                 35.70      1:11.85 (36.15)
        1:44.96 (33.11)     2:16.10 (31.14)
 15 LGSR  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:16.34  
     1) Driscoll, Heather J W47       2) McCleary, Jackie L W50       
     3) Woodburn, Sheri P W48         4) Adams, Krissy L W42          
                 34.57      1:15.92 (41.35)
        1:48.45 (32.53)     2:16.34 (27.89)
 16 PSM  ''B''                            2:21.60    2:16.52  
     1) Farinas, Jennifer R W42       2) Chapman, Linda W58           
     3) Dillan, Gloria W54            4) McFarland, Cestjon W53       
                 34.54      1:10.73 (36.19)
        1:44.39 (33.66)     2:16.52 (32.13)
 17 CRUZ  ''A''                           2:17.00    2:21.48  
     1) Sussman, Heidi R W45          2) Hunt, Annette W43            
     3) Kennedy, Aud W61              4) Wilson, Ann S W39            
                 37.29      1:12.89 (35.60)
        1:54.35 (41.46)     2:21.48 (27.13)
 18 WCM  ''B''                            2:04.00    2:21.70  
     1) Darling, Colleen M W40        2) Billeter, Bridget A W42      
     3) Rogers, Lori J W43            4) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W39    
                 39.81      1:19.02 (39.21)
        1:51.77 (32.75)     2:21.70 (29.93)
 19 MVN  ''A''                            3:00.00    2:22.49  
     1) Horvath, Katherine A W39      2) Mitchell, Alison A W59       
     3) Steidle, Gwynne A W51         4) Mikels, M. Heather W45       
                 34.79      1:15.78 (40.99)
        1:50.63 (34.85)     2:22.49 (31.86)
 20 LNRS  ''A''                           2:27.50    2:26.18  
     1) Helmrich, Susan P W58         2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W56     
     3) Hauser, Sarah W36             4) Blew, Susan W61              
                 36.62      1:14.06 (37.44)
        1:49.94 (35.88)     2:26.18 (36.24)
 21 KMAN  ''A''                           2:25.00    2:33.07  
     1) Tillmann, Janeil J W52        2) Anderson, Teresa L W43       
     3) Rockholm, Ellen J W65         4) Glenesk, Jennifer A W56      
                 37.80      1:24.55 (46.75)
        2:00.23 (35.68)     2:33.07 (32.84)
 22 LOM  ''A''                            2:38.70    2:45.35  
     1) Boyle, Catherine M W48        2) Petersen, Susan W46          
     3) Roost, Jennifer W40           4) Moritz, Debbie J W56         
                 39.02      1:20.30 (41.28)
        2:03.12 (42.82)     2:45.35 (42.23)
 -- WCM  ''C''                            2:15.00         NS  
     1)                               2) Taylor, Catherine W51        
     3) Harvey, Leeann W44            4)                              
 
 Event 17  Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:52.93  5/1/2011  COLORADO MASTER
                          C SAPPEY, K CROUCH, S VON DER LIPPE, A SCOTT-KUBE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  ''A''                            2:00.80    2:00.29  
     1) Pace, Lisa A W52              2) Werner, Haleigh A W45        
     3) Bullock, Sarah A W48          4) Dahl, Lisa A W52             
                 32.60      1:04.23 (31.63)
        1:33.85 (29.62)     2:00.29 (26.44)
  2 CMS  ''A''                            2:01.30    2:02.10  
     1) Seavall, Kelly J W45          2) Campbell, Ellen A W51        
     3) Steffe, Kathleen W51          4) Garnier, Kathy L W53         
                 30.52      1:06.16 (35.64)
        1:36.11 (29.95)     2:02.10 (25.99)
  3 WCM  ''A''                            2:01.00    2:02.82  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W50              2) Santos, Debbie M W45         
     3) Hernandez, Jill S W53         4) Murphy, Karen L W53          
                 31.99        52.93 (20.94)
        1:36.01 (43.08)     2:02.82 (26.81)
  4 DAM  ''A''                            2:05.00    2:04.24  
     1) Russell, Jane E W51           2) Goldberg, Michelle L W45     
     3) Wyels, Terri O W46            4) Leacox, Ginger Y W45         
                 33.50      1:09.12 (35.62)
        1:37.84 (28.72)     2:04.24 (26.40)
  5 TOC  ''A''                            2:06.40    2:04.95  
     1) Schriger, Joan A W49          2) Chessen, Christine W47       
     3) Jolly, Lynn W48               4) Meyer, Marguerite W55        
                 31.40      1:07.21 (35.81)
        1:36.90 (29.69)     2:04.95 (28.05)
  6 CVMM  ''A''                           2:08.00    2:05.82  
     1) Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy W58   2) Weiderman, Jennifer W47      
     3) Cleavenger, Becky W50         4) Schoenneman, Lisa L W51      
                 34.56      1:09.69 (35.13)
        1:39.57 (29.88)     2:05.82 (26.25)
  7 IM  ''A''                             2:07.40    2:06.08  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W51              2) Smith, Liesl G W49           
     3) Block, Andrea J W52           4) Zahorik, Barbara T W50       
                 33.00      1:09.70 (36.70)
        1:38.35 (28.65)     2:06.08 (27.73)
  8 PSM  ''B''                            2:13.80    2:10.96  
     1) Diddams, Margaret A W52       2) Sullivan, Suna W47           
     3) Voss, Julie E W50             4) Johansson, Hanna L W47       
                 36.61      1:12.71 (36.10)
        1:43.87 (31.16)     2:10.96 (27.09)
  9 CMS  ''B''                            2:12.10    2:12.21  
     1) Najjar, Ellie S W52           2) Crino, Heide P W47           
     3) Thilker, Lisa A W48           4) Richardson, Kim G W45        
                 33.92      1:10.76 (36.84)
        1:44.27 (33.51)     2:12.21 (27.94)
 10 WCM  ''B''                            2:10.10    2:12.44  
     1) Dewey, Vicky S W52            2) Sotelo, Sophia S W53         
     3) Henry, BJ W50                 4) Cook, Amy M W50              
                 34.33      1:11.80 (37.47)
        1:44.24 (32.44)     2:12.44 (28.20)
 11 LVM  ''A''                            2:15.90    2:13.50  
     1) Battin, Carolyn W60           2) Saul-Zachau, Joanne W55      
     3) Adams, Kari S W48             4) Meteyer, Beverly B W60       
                 35.83      1:15.21 (39.38)
        1:44.06 (28.85)     2:13.50 (29.44)
 12 SDSM  ''A''                           2:17.00    2:14.08  
     1) Damsky, Irene T W48           2) Simpson, Lisa M W49          
     3) Rakotz, Tara W46              4) Thayer, Marieke W52          
                 33.23      1:09.91 (36.68)
        1:42.20 (32.29)     2:14.08 (31.88)
 13 MAM  ''A''                            2:15.00    2:17.79  
     1) Cox, Juliet E W46             2) Halbrook, Kirsten R W45      
     3) Perry, Rebecca R W49          4) Kizer, Kathleen S W46        
                 31.61      1:15.09 (43.48)
        1:45.19 (30.10)     2:17.79 (32.60)
 14 SCA  ''A''                            2:23.00    2:19.42  
     1) Carango, Jennifer W51         2) Nicholson, Nancy A W57       
     3) Esparza, Deena W49            4) Bauer, Jeannette M W64       
                 35.30      1:16.24 (40.94)
        1:47.37 (31.13)     2:19.42 (32.05)
 15 DAM  ''B''                            2:17.00    2:20.73  
     1) Garforth, Emma W46            2) Crow, Joan A W49             
     3) Weinman, Michal Sue W50       4) Phalen, Jennifer R W49       
                 35.18      1:17.03 (41.85)
        1:50.87 (33.84)     2:20.73 (29.86)
 16 USF  ''A''                            2:25.00    2:22.07  
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W54      2) Jeong, Michelle M W45        
     3) Ogilvie, Carol M W58          4) Gerhan, Martha W52           
                 36.41      1:17.44 (41.03)
        1:51.21 (33.77)     2:22.07 (30.86)
 17 NBA  ''B''                            2:34.90    2:22.20  
     1) Clark, Elizabeth A W60        2) Newton, Deborah A W58        
     3) De Moss, Sally W61            4) Lein, Brenda S W49           
                 35.34      1:19.05 (43.71)
        1:45.82 (26.77)     2:22.20 (36.38)
 18 SCSC  ''A''                           2:45.00    2:38.73  
     1) Such, Carole W46              2) Kubota, Masako W47           
     3) Shiomoto, Katharine H W46     4) Morgan, Allison W45          
                 40.00      1:23.38 (43.38)
        2:04.13 (40.75)     2:38.73 (34.60)
 
 Event 17  Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:06.54  4/27/2013 UCLA Bruin Mast
                          K EINSIDLER, J COOK, C CIRAULO, V HIBBEN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  ''A''                            2:12.00    2:12.06  
     1) Davis, Charlotte M W64        2) Berg, Tonya K W55            
     3) Lippold, Mary B W58           4) Moore, Sheila E W55          
                 33.67      1:10.56 (36.89)
        1:41.25 (30.69)     2:12.06 (30.81)
  2 SDSM  ''A''                           2:16.70    2:15.89  
     1) Siegel, Christine L W57       2) Dolan LaMar, Diana W56       
     3) Neville, Cathy V W56          4) Ganze, Cathy W56             
                 34.89      1:14.22 (39.33)
        1:47.57 (33.35)     2:15.89 (28.32)
  3 NEM  ''A''                            2:17.00    2:16.75  
     1) Estel, Beth A W58             2) Mareb, Karen M W55           
     3) Slifer, Kathy M W68           4) Grilli, Tracy L W57          
                 35.10      1:10.28 (35.18)
        1:48.11 (37.83)     2:16.75 (28.64)
  4 MELO  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:23.15  
     1) Jones, Barbara L W58          2) Feeley, Louise S W55         
     3) Armstrong, Miki W60           4) Strauss, Judy W59            
                 34.45      1:11.93 (37.48)
        1:48.55 (36.62)     2:23.15 (34.60)
  5 ARIZ  ''A''                           2:23.00    2:27.57  
     1) James, Katy W58               2) Duane, Debbie W59            
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle W63          4) Girard, Mikey G W60          
                 35.93      1:22.43 (46.50)
        1:56.47 (34.04)     2:27.57 (31.10)
  6 WCM  ''A''                            2:34.50    2:33.82  
     1) Landers, Patty W57            2) Marnell, Mary W57            
     3) Alexander, Martha A W64       4) Parrish, Karen C W57         
                 32.24      1:19.84 (47.60)
        1:58.45 (38.61)     2:33.82 (35.37)
  7 CMS  ''A''                            2:43.60    2:45.05  
     1) Sachs, Janet G W77            2) Rosener, Karen K W60         
     3) Young, Lydia L W65            4) Hashimoto, Christine L W66   
                 49.65      1:15.04 (25.39)
        1:36.54 (21.50)   2:45.05 (1:08.51)
  8 WMAC  ''A''                           2:47.54    2:45.85  
     1) Ehrke, Nancy L W60            2) Schneider, Mary P W61        
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M W55       4) Bonis, Susan W60             
                 41.43      1:33.16 (51.73)
        2:08.36 (35.20)     2:45.85 (37.49)
  9 DAM  ''A''                            2:48.00    2:46.98  
     1) Hornof, Kristine T W66        2) Buchanan, Linda A W56        
     3) Gill, Kathy M W60             4) Bailey, Lee Ann W59          
                 47.30      1:25.87 (38.57)
        2:08.59 (42.72)     2:46.98 (38.39)
 10 MAM  ''A''                            2:50.00    2:57.46  
     1) Shaps, Ruth Y W66             2) Caso, Susie A W67            
     3) Stanton, Susan G W61          4) Mc Partland, Peg K W72       
                 39.68      1:31.02 (51.34)
        2:19.52 (48.50)     2:57.46 (37.94)
 11 MVN  ''A''                            3:30.00    3:06.44  
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M W61        2) Montrella, Beverly J W67     
     3) Little, Jeanne W77            4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W92      
                 34.10      1:17.89 (43.79)
        2:08.14 (50.25)     3:06.44 (58.30)
 -- SNM  ''A''                            2:12.29         NS  
     1) Shonkwiler, Gwen S W56        2) Conkey, Nancy W69            
     3) Tyler, A Susan W65            4) Tyler, Sarah L W69           
 
 Event 17  Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:35.40  4/24/2005 VIRGINIA MASTER
                          L ADAMS, J LEILICH, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 OREG  ''A''                           2:35.26    2:33.24N 
     1) Ward, Joy W71                 2) Gettling, Janet W65          
     3) Rousseau, Sandi W66           4) Whiter, Peggy S W70          
                 38.41      1:17.28 (38.87)
        1:52.82 (35.54)     2:33.24 (40.42)
  2 PSM  ''A''                            2:38.00    2:37.19  
     1) Dills, Suzanne L W69          2) LeClercq, Toni M W66         
     3) Carruthers, Kate M W65        4) Dillon, Sally A W67          
                 41.79      1:24.21 (42.42)
        2:02.52 (38.31)     2:37.19 (34.67)
  3 DAM  ''A''                            2:58.34    3:00.72  
     1) Westergaard, Leslie M W71     2) Davison, Terry L W69         
     3) Dugan, Betty L W72            4) Munn, Susan L W75            
                 48.14      1:34.78 (46.64)
        2:22.63 (47.85)     3:00.72 (38.09)
  4 WMAC  ''A''                           3:25.77    3:23.55  
     1) Seidler, Jeanne E W67         2) Christenson, Candy J W67     
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy W69           4) Dillon Stewart, Jane E W71   
               1:09.48      1:55.53 (46.05)
        2:36.16 (40.63)     3:23.55 (47.39)
  5 WCM  ''A''                            3:20.00    3:24.17  
     1) Ackerman, Dolly J W72         2) Hill, Marcia M W69           
     3) Scott, Stephanie I W67        4) Heuga, Maureen J W70         
                 56.23      1:49.11 (52.88)
        2:19.47 (30.36)   3:24.17 (1:04.70)
  6 SMM  ''A''                            5:00.00    4:31.24  
     1) Mc Cubbin, Miek W78           2) Fasbender, Alice J W75       
     3) Roepke, Elizabeth L W73       4) Stupfel, Gloria M W87        
                 47.01    2:03.57 (1:16.56)
        2:45.38 (41.81)   4:31.24 (1:45.86)
  7 USF  ''A''                            5:00.00    5:09.63  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W85      2) Rose, Polly W71              
     3) Long, Anne B W72              4) Bensu, Janet L W81           
               1:25.75    3:10.35 (1:44.60)
      4:11.61 (1:01.26)     5:09.63 (58.02)
 -- TAM  ''A''                            2:57.80         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Alexandre, Mary Y W78         2) Carroll, Glenda G W70        
     3) Shoenberger, Linda R W66      4) Ridout, Nancy J W72          
               1:00.00      1:48.33 (48.33)
        2:39.98 (51.65)                    
 -- ARIZ  ''A''                           2:57.00         NS  
     1) Fritz, Jill D W73             2) Miller, Jan W75              
     3) Case, Mary Ann W74            4) Gillies, Judy L W66          
 
 Event 17  Women 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 3:15.12  3/29/2009 FACT
                          B LORENZI, S EISELE, N DURSTEIN, M TUSA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WCM  ''A''                            3:45.00    4:16.96  
     1) Kraetzer, Midge S W75         2) Hirsch, Ann M W83            
     3) Morton, Judith L W75          4) Haworth, Joyce M W76         
                 59.28      1:59.00 (59.72)
      3:25.46 (1:26.46)     4:16.96 (51.50)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/2/2014 - 4:25 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 18  Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:28.85  5/12/2013 BUCKEYE UNIV MA
                          A ELLIOTT, E KEEFER, L FAHRBACH, S SPRINGER
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:27.00    1:26.71N 
     1) Saeta, Andrew M23             2) Koon, Nolan M24              
     3) Adrian, Nathan M25            4) Ervin, Anthony L M32         
                 23.22        47.34 (24.12)
        1:07.83 (20.49)     1:26.71 (18.88)
  2 TOC  ''B''                            1:32.40    1:35.10  
     1) Cushing, Alex D M25           2) Simon, Brett N M31           
     3) Taylor, Jonathan B M26        4) Ferguson, Kevin M24          
                 24.15        52.13 (27.98)
        1:14.71 (22.58)     1:35.10 (20.39)
  3 NAM  ''A''                            1:39.00    1:38.05  
     1) Birnbrich, Zachary T M22      2) Wharton, Dave L M44          
     3) Bey, Matthew D M30            4) Gerken, Dustin D M29         
                 23.60        51.11 (27.51)
        1:15.82 (24.71)     1:38.05 (22.23)
  4 TOC  ''C''                            1:40.00    1:38.79  
     1) Yntema, Douwe M25             2) Simoni, Evan V M24           
     3) Gans, Egan M28                4) Benoit, Matthew M26          
                 25.13        52.82 (27.69)
        1:16.48 (23.66)     1:38.79 (22.31)
  5 SMM  ''A''                            1:45.00    1:39.67  
     1) Navarro, Alex M23             2) Sanchez, Carlos F M27        
     3) Andaluz, Al M22               4) Gonzalez, Richard M21        
                 25.66        53.55 (27.89)
        1:17.24 (23.69)     1:39.67 (22.43)
  6 SCSC  ''A''                           2:10.00    1:41.95  
     1) Hurko, Matt M22               2) Hurko, Chris J M27           
     3) Hurko, Stephen F M27          4) Hurko, Andrew M M27          
                 24.80        53.94 (29.14)
        1:18.96 (25.02)     1:41.95 (22.99)
  7 MVM  ''A''                            1:45.00    1:44.01  
     1) Garcia, Wilfred R M23         2) Guan, Frank M31              
     3) Lee, Colin Y M31              4) Winkler, Gates R M25         
                 25.20        54.06 (28.86)
        1:21.16 (27.10)     1:44.01 (22.85)
  8 ROSE  ''A''                           1:46.00    1:45.08  
     1) Alders, Alec M25              2) Durieux, Chad A M34          
     3) Sanchez, Ralph M23            4) Kuhn, Kevin F M24            
                 27.05        55.88 (28.83)
        1:24.10 (28.22)     1:45.08 (20.98)
  9 FREM  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:45.42  
     1) Accornero, Kyle M25           2) Martin, Jason T M28          
     3) Harryman, William O M24       4) Silver, Jim M49              
                 27.71        56.37 (28.66)
        1:23.47 (27.10)     1:45.42 (21.95)
 10 SDSM  ''A''                           1:35.80    1:46.24  
     1) Pandya, Yatindra M34          2) Juschin, Waldemar M25        
     3) Komissarov, Andrey A M53      4) Kawamura, Colton A M23       
                 29.99        57.39 (27.40)
        1:23.50 (26.11)     1:46.24 (22.74)
 11 DAM  ''A''                            1:45.00    1:46.37  
     1) White, Tobin F M42            2) Guido, Christopher J M22     
     3) Stoner, Chris T M22           4) Rossbach, Alexander S M23    
                 28.86        57.43 (28.57)
        1:22.05 (24.62)     1:46.37 (24.32)
 12 WCM  ''A''                            1:42.00    1:46.44  
     1) Randall, Montana M M20        2) Wen, Patrick J M41           
     3) Mendenhall, Kevin C M31       4) Hollis, Blake A M20          
                 25.61        59.35 (33.74)
        1:25.30 (25.95)     1:46.44 (21.14)
 13 LVM  ''A''                            1:55.00    1:51.70  
     1) Jezek, Jacob J M20            2) Ozun, Sabri M50              
     3) Gaines, Billy M33             4) Townsend, Scott M60          
                 26.05      1:03.58 (37.53)
        1:27.62 (24.04)     1:51.70 (24.08)
 14 AGUA  ''A''                           2:00.00    1:56.60  
     1) Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y M25  2) Butz, Jeremy R M25           
     3) Champagne, Jonathan M22       4) Butz, Richard F M57          
                 29.85      1:01.55 (31.70)
        1:25.70 (24.15)     1:56.60 (30.90)
 15 ALMA  ''A''                           1:55.00    2:03.14  
     1) Pollard, Spencer W M24        2) Garfield, Mark M43           
     3) Mackin, Oliver M M28          4) Greer, Zachary J M31         
                 32.06      1:07.90 (35.84)
        1:38.44 (30.54)     2:03.14 (24.70)
 -- CMS  ''A''                            1:52.90         DQ  
      Did not finish - Misc
     1) Batchelder, John R M33        2) Ganiyev, Doston M26          
     3) Smith, David J M26            4) Hoyt, Gunnar K M19           
                 29.71        59.32 (29.61)
        1:26.68 (27.36)                    
 -- STAN  ''B''                           1:34.80         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Morrison, Phillip C M29       2) Johnson, BJ M27              
     3) Hong, Arthur M22              4) Allworth, James A M33        
                 26.85        50.93 (24.08)
        1:15.76 (24.83)                    
 
 Event 18  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:31.43  5/23/2010 CLEMSON AQUATIC
                          J JOHNSON, B MAC LENNAN, L ASTI, A SCHEERHORN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:46.00    1:34.18  
     1) Dorr, John W M30              2) Marshall, Gary N M32         
     3) Talbott, Christopher J M27    4) Copeland, William M28        
                 25.30        51.08 (25.78)
        1:14.25 (23.17)     1:34.18 (19.93)
  2 TOC  ''B''                            1:35.00    1:35.85  
     1) Wanie, Lee G M40              2) Lentz, Graham M M29          
     3) Holsman, Trent T M33          4) Greenwood, Scott C M36       
                 25.41        51.62 (26.21)
        1:15.12 (23.50)     1:35.85 (20.73)
  3 ECAM  ''A''                           1:40.00    1:40.60  
     1) Grant, Andy M29               2) Baldwin, Graeme M27          
     3) Hale, William C M43           4) Lam, Bryan M32               
                 23.30        51.95 (28.65)
        1:17.05 (25.10)     1:40.60 (23.55)
  4 TOC  ''C''                            1:43.00    1:41.83  
     1) Malasky, Martin E M25         2) Ferrif, Nick L M25           
     3) Bower, Kenny G M26            4) Rudloff, Christian E M26     
                 26.92        53.24 (26.32)
        1:17.87 (24.63)     1:41.83 (23.96)
  5 MELO  ''A''                           1:45.00    1:42.35  
     1) Chan, Andy M51                2) Burrows, Aaron M32           
     3) Bannan, Brett T M31           4) Messmer, Matt M33            
                 28.67        57.58 (28.91)
        1:20.77 (23.19)     1:42.35 (21.58)
  6 TVM  ''A''                            1:42.10    1:43.55  
     1) Amer, Nader M M26             2) Bogdan, Sander B M35         
     3) Conway, Adam M M35            4) Murphey, Ray W M34           
                 28.37        57.76 (29.39)
        1:20.07 (22.31)     1:43.55 (23.48)
  7 NOVA  ''A''                           1:47.99    1:45.19  
     1) Blatnik, Jeffrey M34          2) Arndt, Matthew E M29         
     3) Kao, Philip S M28             4) Wang, Bo M27                 
                 26.84        57.72 (30.88)
        1:22.69 (24.97)     1:45.19 (22.50)
  8 NEM  ''A''                            1:51.60    1:47.02  
     1) Doucet, Douglas C M38         2) Nilsson, Eric T M26          
     3) Ash, Jeffrey M M37            4) Raffaelli, Ryan L M37        
                 27.65        56.29 (28.64)
        1:21.81 (25.52)     1:47.02 (25.21)
  9 DAM  ''A''                            1:45.00    1:48.08  
     1) Roper, Matthew D M33          2) Iwamoto, Satori M28          
     3) Callaghan, Mark B M34         4) Docken, Steffen S M25        
                 27.49        59.78 (32.29)
        1:24.04 (24.26)     1:48.08 (24.04)
 10 WIND  ''A''                           1:55.38    1:48.61  
     1) Mahn, Chris M39               2) Iglesias, Rodrigo J M38      
     3) McClung, Paton M M44          4) Berg, Chris M29              
                 29.25        58.81 (29.56)
        1:24.58 (25.77)     1:48.61 (24.03)
 11 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:48.00    1:48.72  
     1) Oo, Aung Sann M32             2) Swick, John T M30            
     3) Beck, John L M44              4) Courtney, Chris M41          
                 27.45        56.95 (29.50)
        1:24.41 (27.46)     1:48.72 (24.31)
 12 WMAC  ''A''                           1:45.07    1:48.87  
     1) Stich, Darryl D M38           2) Conrad, Nathan E M37         
     3) Kaiser, Carl J M26            4) Pfaltzgraff, Mark M52        
                 28.63        57.58 (28.95)
        1:23.96 (26.38)     1:48.87 (24.91)
 13 SCSC  ''A''                           2:10.00    1:49.47  
     1) Clark, Will M36               2) Wheeler, Matt O M32          
     3) Matsumura, Naoki M37          4) Mullen, Gary John M28        
                 30.02      1:01.36 (31.34)
        1:27.73 (26.37)     1:49.47 (21.74)
 14 QSS  ''A''                            2:10.00    1:50.46  
     1) Knox, Mitchell A M27          2) Garon, Gary C M32            
     3) Gwin, Edward R M39            4) Salles-Cunha, Lucas M34      
                 27.07        59.39 (32.32)
        1:27.53 (28.14)     1:50.46 (22.93)
 15 PSM  ''A''                            1:48.00    1:51.00  
     1) Benishek, Mark A M32          2) Doherty, Todd S M43          
     3) Castle, Matt M42              4) Rittenberg, Durrell M44      
                 28.53        57.22 (28.69)
        1:25.38 (28.16)     1:51.00 (25.62)
 16 OREG  ''A''                           1:54.22    1:52.45  
     1) Washburne, Brent C M52        2) Wood, Nick M25               
     3) Miller, Matt M36              4) Crooks, Alex M38             
                 29.33        59.60 (30.27)
        1:27.12 (27.52)     1:52.45 (25.33)
 17 ROSE  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:54.74  
     1) Martin, Matthew J M28         2) Ecklund, Tait C M32          
     3) Scannell, Michael G M50       4) Dubrick, Jon S M45           
                 29.12      1:00.08 (30.96)
        1:26.61 (26.53)     1:54.74 (28.13)
 18 TAM  ''A''                            1:47.60    2:00.22  
     1) Mottola, Michael C M28        2) Benson, Keith M41            
     3) Engelskirchen, Adam G M45     4) Carpenter, Scott M47         
                 28.92        59.35 (30.43)
        1:25.30 (25.95)     2:00.22 (34.92)
 19 GAJA  ''A''                           2:07.61    2:09.99  
     1) Reid, Joe M65                 2) Luckhurst, Jonathan M32      
     3) King, Ian E M51               4) Saltzman, Edward M M63       
                 34.80      1:08.45 (33.65)
        1:38.01 (29.56)     2:09.99 (31.98)
 -- MINN  ''A''                           1:55.00         NS  
     1) Moran, Marty M47              2) Myers, Samuel L M65          
     3) Rosales Yepez, Jose R M28     4) Strother, Patrick J M60      
 -- WCM  ''A''                            1:50.00         NS  
     3)                               4) Mikuni, Aaron J M33          
 
 Event 18  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:34.16  5/10/2009 LONGHORN AQUATI
                          T BLESSING, T BARTEE, B BAILEY, M VAROZZA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LVM  ''A''                            1:38.70    1:36.48  
     1) Counts, Chris M38             2) Counts, Glenn M M36          
     3) VonSchoff, Scott C M35        4) Wegner, Dan M42              
                 24.18        50.43 (26.25)
        1:14.22 (23.79)     1:36.48 (22.26)
  2 WCM  ''A''                            1:41.00    1:43.42  
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M35         2) Rasmussen, Christian S M35   
     3) Flakoll, Jonathan D M39       4) Selinger, Ili R M40          
                 27.38        54.68 (27.30)
        1:19.69 (25.01)     1:43.42 (23.73)
  3 NOVA  ''A''                           1:41.99    1:43.58  
     1) Jackson, Scott J M39          2) West, Steve M42              
     3) Hwang, Wayne M36              4) Dietrich, Jim M43            
                 29.44        55.14 (25.70)
        1:20.13 (24.99)     1:43.58 (23.45)
  4 DAM  ''A''                            1:40.50    1:44.26  
     1) Greves, Richard M36           2) Spangler, Taylor A M43       
     3) Menna, Greg M36               4) Anderson, Kent A M42         
                 27.48        57.40 (29.92)
        1:21.38 (23.98)     1:44.26 (22.88)
  5 CRUZ  ''A''                           1:47.00    1:44.63  
     1) Hassett, James E M41          2) Roberts, David M42           
     3) Stockwell, Zach M39           4) Winter, Jarret R M45         
                 28.14        57.48 (29.34)
        1:22.68 (25.20)     1:44.63 (21.95)
  6 MELO  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:44.70  
     1) Laustsen, Paul C M39          2) Turk, Joseph E M46           
     3) Turk, Stephen P M44           4) Turk, John P M42             
                 28.34        58.10 (29.76)
        1:22.50 (24.40)     1:44.70 (22.20)
  7 NCMJ  ''A''                           1:46.00    1:45.02  
     1) Bessire, Brent M45            2) Tessin, Christopher D M43    
     3) Kitzman, Scott A M44          4) Beach, Christopher E M44     
                 30.40        58.56 (28.16)
        1:22.99 (24.43)     1:45.02 (22.03)
  8 SNM  ''A''                            1:56.75    1:46.83  
     1) O''Mara, Timothy J M42         2) Scalise, Erik L M36          
     3) Pehrson, James E M47          4) Evans, Scott M M42           
                 26.43        54.31 (27.88)
        1:21.59 (27.28)     1:46.83 (25.24)
  9 VCM  ''B''                            1:59.99    1:47.27  
     1) Robnett, Truman J M51         2) Lum, Bryant J M52            
     3) Shaffer, Mike G M48           4) Young, Michel F M43          
                 30.54        59.28 (28.74)
        1:27.99 (28.71)     1:47.27 (19.28)
 10 CMS  ''A''                            1:47.10    1:47.32  
     1) Hatch, Eric M39               2) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M40     
     3) Edwards, Dan M40              4) Holmes, Todd M44             
                 31.09        57.81 (26.72)
        1:23.31 (25.50)     1:47.32 (24.01)
 11 OREG  ''A''                           1:50.40    1:49.42  
     1) Moore, Eric C M45             2) Lantry, Todd M38             
     3) Olsen, Byron M35              4) Bolivar, Jose L M43          
                 28.21      1:00.01 (31.80)
        1:25.60 (25.59)     1:49.42 (23.82)
 12 ROSE  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:51.23  
     1) Keim, John M39                2) Mason, Michael T M40         
     3) Passos, Andre M40             4) Lucero, Michael D M43        
                 32.04        59.99 (27.95)
        1:26.96 (26.97)     1:51.23 (24.27)
 13 MVN  ''A''                            1:54.00    1:51.33  
     1) Sumner, David M M43           2) Barker, Douglas C M51        
     3) Heather, Michael R M59        4) Kintner, Avery C M52         
                 27.27        57.75 (30.48)
        1:26.06 (28.31)     1:51.33 (25.27)
 14 MSMA  ''A''                           1:52.05    1:54.30  
     1) Strickland, Robert L M54      2) Richey, Steven C M53         
     3) Bird, Clark M M43             4) Carpenter, Michael J M49     
                 30.69      1:01.63 (30.94)
        1:29.87 (28.24)     1:54.30 (24.43)
 15 TXLA  ''A''                           1:55.00    1:55.08  
     1) Alley, David W M39            2) Mandy, Joseph W M36          
     3) Talkington, Alan M M37        4) Lee, Jack C M56              
                 28.07        58.61 (30.54)
        1:26.35 (27.74)     1:55.08 (28.73)
 16 MELO  ''B''                           1:59.00    1:55.24  
     1) Kaloust, Scott W M44          2) Meier, Eric M49              
     3) De La Vega, Rafael M45        4) Anderson, Thomas D M52       
                 32.14      1:04.57 (32.43)
        1:31.09 (26.52)     1:55.24 (24.15)
 17 SDSM  ''A''                           1:56.40    1:56.24  
     1) Jones, Kenton R M46           2) Webster, Dale W M44          
     3) Jacobs, Vernon E M53          4) Wilson, Tom S M46            
                 30.14      1:00.36 (30.22)
        1:31.20 (30.84)     1:56.24 (25.04)
 18 CTM  ''A''                            1:56.22    1:59.05  
     1) Paparsenos, Jonathan M37      2) Murphy, Duff M60             
     3) Thornton, Cooper M52          4) Moreno, David M44            
                 31.01      1:08.66 (37.65)
        1:35.39 (26.73)     1:59.05 (23.66)
 19 WIND  ''B''                           1:59.36    2:00.49  
     1) Fremont, Robert M55           2) Whitley, John K M71          
     3) Foster, Ryan F M38            4) Bathey, Tony E M50           
                 30.32      1:07.71 (37.39)
        1:34.38 (26.67)     2:00.49 (26.11)
 20 PTCO  ''A''                           1:51.20    2:01.74  
     1) Anderson, Ryan C M40          2) Garay, Mikel M46             
     3) Wood, Brent M44               4) Virkus, Christopher T M42    
                 29.40      1:09.16 (39.76)
        1:37.00 (27.84)     2:01.74 (24.74)
 21 MELO  ''C''                           2:05.00    2:05.35  
     1) Cocca, Chris D M48            2) Stent, Shane T M42           
     3) Lueth, Dirk M48               4) Nelson, Sadler M42           
                 35.99      1:07.17 (31.18)
        1:39.56 (32.39)     2:05.35 (25.79)
 22 LOM  ''A''                            2:27.60    2:16.10  
     1) Rothenberg, Michael E M40     2) Madison, David K M61         
     3) McAdams, Steve M49            4) Salisbury, William R M55     
                 36.92      1:15.15 (38.23)
        1:47.19 (32.04)     2:16.10 (28.91)
 23 ROSE  ''B''                           2:35.00    2:31.67  
     1) Ronay, Peter E M71            2) Whitehead, Michael L M49     
     3) Kim, Steve M37                4) Farmer, Michael W M66        
                 46.98      1:34.09 (47.11)
        2:02.17 (28.08)     2:31.67 (29.50)
 -- QSS  ''B''                            2:20.00         DQ  
      Other
     1) Jochim, Christian M66         2) Yuen, Matt M54               
     3) Thomas, Uwe M48               4) Goble, John M M51            
                 37.03      1:11.01 (33.98)
        1:39.52 (28.51)                    
 -- USF  ''A''                            1:52.50         NS  
     1) Niemi, Matthew G M40          2) Ewing, Jack M53              
     3) Mc Bride, Patrick F M44       4) Walker, John A M46           
 -- WH2O  ''A''                           1:59.00         NS  
     1) Camacho, Raymond E M49        2) Larsen, Carl G M36           
     3) Ferguson, Daniel B M47        4) Johansson, Kenneth R M45     
 
 Event 18  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:36.56  5/23/2010 GEORGIA MASTERS
                          E ERICSON, C WEISSMAN, B BUGG, M ELLISON
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 RICE  ''A''                           1:44.00    1:41.58  
     1) Kone, Bruce C M56             2) Guthrie, David M M53         
     3) Jimenez, Carlos A M49         4) Williams, Bruce F M60        
                 27.25        53.39 (26.14)
        1:18.77 (25.38)     1:41.58 (22.81)
  2 STAN  ''A''                           1:38.00    1:43.08  
     1) Ballack, Jon R M48            2) Jarr, Scott M46              
     3) Phelan, Darren D M50          4) Gould, Rick M45              
                 26.03        56.50 (30.47)
        1:20.91 (24.41)     1:43.08 (22.17)
  3 WAMS  ''A''                           1:47.69    1:44.15  
     1) Trimble, Sandy M51            2) Jaegers, Al M51              
     3) Harvill, Tom M52              4) Volzing, Mace P M49          
                 27.33        57.48 (30.15)
        1:21.51 (24.03)     1:44.15 (22.64)
  4 IM  ''A''                             1:44.00    1:44.34  
     1) Sims, David E M51             2) Tuchler, Jim M49             
     3) Jenkins, Timothy J M52        4) Gibson, Dave M53             
                 26.42        55.69 (29.27)
        1:21.91 (26.22)     1:44.34 (22.43)
  5 SCSC  ''A''                           2:10.00    1:45.61  
     1) Soe, Soren T M50              2) Mariniuk, Sergey O M45       
     3) Bajet, Denis M46              4) Mortensen, Franz M50         
                 30.03        58.01 (27.98)
        1:23.35 (25.34)     1:45.61 (22.26)
  6 OREG  ''A''                           1:46.99    1:45.68  
     1) Sullivan, Scot A M47          2) Waud, Timothy P M46          
     3) McComish, John H M48          4) Boosin, Michael J M47        
                 28.22        58.55 (30.33)
        1:23.24 (24.69)     1:45.68 (22.44)
  7 TXLA  ''A''                           1:48.00    1:45.93  
     1) Varozza, Mike J M46           2) Rasmussen, Anders M M50      
     3) Sauer, Jim M57                4) Coates, Ed M M48             
                 26.30        55.35 (29.05)
        1:20.78 (25.43)     1:45.93 (25.15)
  8 CRUZ  ''A''                           1:45.00    1:48.70  
     1) Tainty, Chris J M54           2) Hunt, David N M47            
     3) De Cosse, David E M53         4) Wilson, Kurt E M54           
                 29.57        59.93 (30.36)
        1:26.24 (26.31)     1:48.70 (22.46)
  9 LAPS  ''A''                           1:43.90    1:49.00  
     1) Bartholomew, David M M54      2) Kelca, Brian E M53           
     3) Ponthier, Chuck M51           4) Powell, Steven T M46         
                 29.84      1:00.96 (31.12)
        1:26.18 (25.22)     1:49.00 (22.82)
 10 CVMM  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:49.17  
     1) Biondi, Matthew N M48         2) Boshoff, Nick M45            
     3) Irmas, Todd E M51             4) Koehler, Doug J M48          
                 26.49        56.64 (30.15)
        1:24.80 (28.16)     1:49.17 (24.37)
 11 PSM  ''A''                            1:48.70    1:49.30  
     1) Nalli, Lyle A M54             2) Phillips, Daniel L M51       
     3) Winter, Doug M45              4) Smith, Bryan E M46           
                 29.94        58.54 (28.60)
        1:24.74 (26.20)     1:49.30 (24.56)
 12 MOVY  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:50.31  
     1) Miller, Brent D M54           2) Sherman, Bill M55            
     3) Valley, Eric M52              4) Stephenson, Kyle M53         
                 29.48        59.77 (30.29)
        1:27.10 (27.33)     1:50.31 (23.21)
 13 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:51.00    1:52.70  
     1) Evans, Dave M53               2) Vargas, Daniel M53           
     3) DeBiase, Terry A M49          4) Modjeska, Mark E M61         
                 31.23      1:01.74 (30.51)
        1:30.21 (28.47)     1:52.70 (22.49)
 14 JAM  ''A''                            1:47.00    1:53.59  
     1) Hahn, Darek L M47             2) Hubert, Craig J M49          
     3) Segal, William N M49          4) Chebotarev, Oleg M45         
                 30.57      1:03.16 (32.59)
        1:28.30 (25.14)     1:53.59 (25.29)
 15 WCM  ''B''                            1:50.00    1:54.70  
     1) Nootbaar, Tom T M50           2) Flickinger, Tom R M66        
     3) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M53      4) Remmert, Greg A M51          
                 30.29      1:03.66 (33.37)
        1:30.64 (26.98)     1:54.70 (24.06)
 16 CMS  ''A''                            1:52.00    1:54.94  
     1) Hoyt, Brian K M47             2) Scott, Greg C M54            
     3) Wise, Mike M49                4) Le Vasseur, Andrew P M50     
                 32.17      1:02.54 (30.37)
        1:29.34 (26.80)     1:54.94 (25.60)
 17 WMAC  ''A''                           2:02.29    1:55.08  
     1) Fischer, James S M50          2) Sturm, Mike M48              
     3) Grisa, Thomas M M52           4) Severance, David A M51       
                 30.11      1:03.31 (33.20)
        1:29.36 (26.05)     1:55.08 (25.72)
 18 FREM  ''A''                           1:54.10    1:55.27  
     1) Doyas, Greg R M51             2) Harris, Russ R M52           
     3) Piper, Tim G M52              4) Kain, Peter K M50            
                 28.88        59.37 (30.49)
        1:29.68 (30.31)     1:55.27 (25.59)
 19 WAMS  ''B''                           1:57.69    1:55.97  
     1) Phillips, Mike E M56          2) Stime, Russell M56           
     3) Fisher, Robert R M48          4) Short, Charlie M55           
                 29.00      1:02.06 (33.06)
        1:31.54 (29.48)     1:55.97 (24.43)
 20 LNRS  ''A''                           1:56.50    1:58.51  
     1) McCarthy, John W M48          2) Christensen, Dane V M54      
     3) Holtzman, Steven C M50        4) Carlson, Eric M53            
                 32.23      1:03.00 (30.77)
        1:32.60 (29.60)     1:58.51 (25.91)
 21 TVM  ''A''                            1:53.10    1:58.71  
     1) Cutting, Steve M56            2) Stoll, Kurt A M54            
     3) Angel, Jorge I M46            4) Ugarkovich, David M M66      
                 29.82      1:02.52 (32.70)
        1:29.03 (26.51)     1:58.71 (29.68)
 22 SRM  ''A''                            1:54.00    2:00.04  
     1) Wilder, Hugh M66              2) Wilson, Todd M49             
     3) Hale, Dave M58                4) James, John A M51            
                 31.86      1:07.15 (35.29)
        1:36.47 (29.32)     2:00.04 (23.57)
 23 PSM  ''B''                            2:07.20    2:12.10  
     1) Underbrink, Dan M57           2) Elander, Blair R M52         
     3) Reeder, Bill D M61            4) Goodlin, Tom M54             
                 35.84      1:08.46 (32.62)
        1:42.62 (34.16)     2:12.10 (29.48)
 24 DAM  ''A''                            1:58.00    2:13.12  
     1) Landes, Paul H M64            2) Zais, Craig A M56            
     3) Westergaard, Rob M45          4) Buchanan, John R M55         
                 33.20      1:17.58 (44.38)
        1:47.37 (29.79)     2:13.12 (25.75)
 25 LAPS  ''B''                           2:02.00    2:13.57  
     1) Willis, Gregory B M65         2) Raine, Charlie M54           
     3) Shoor, Kenneth M M65          4) Wagoner, Victor M57          
                 37.82      1:07.97 (30.15)
        1:40.40 (32.43)     2:13.57 (33.17)
 -- ROSE  ''A''                           1:55.00         DQ  
      Other - Misc
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M50      2) Paxton, Sean C M45           
     3) Borton, Dan M46               4)                              
                 31.31      1:03.27 (31.96)
        1:30.57 (27.30)                    
 -- WCM  ''A''                            1:45.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Chao, Hector M50              2) Stahl, Stephen A M49         
     3) Boone, Jon M50                4) De Boisblanc, Michael W M46  
                 28.24        57.38 (29.14)
        1:21.07 (23.69)                    
 -- MVM  ''A''                            2:02.00         NS  
     1) Campbell, Chris M53           2) Raiff, Steve U M45           
     3) Lanterman, Scott J M49        4) Sorg, Jack H M57             
 -- WCM  ''C''                            1:59.00         NS  
     1) Ottati, Dean M54              2) Fegler, Gerald A M50         
     3) Cook, Doug J M51              4) Heaney, Michael P M47        
 
 Event 18  Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:45.32  4/11/2009 OREGON
                          W EDWARDS, A STARK, L PHILBRICK, M TENNANT
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  ''A''                            1:47.70    1:46.54  
     1) Graham, Donald M59            2) Colella, Rick M62            
     3) Hamry, Carl J M60             4) Hannula, David R M60         
                 28.88        57.82 (28.94)
        1:23.63 (25.81)     1:46.54 (22.91)
  2 CRUZ  ''A''                           1:47.50    1:49.56  
     1) Tallman, Karl G M55           2) Smith, David M M56           
     3) Reed, Clay F M57              4) Kennedy, Bob L M59           
                 28.66        58.09 (29.43)
        1:23.44 (25.35)     1:49.56 (26.12)
  3 VCM  ''A''                            1:52.00    1:52.07  
     1) Mc Conica, Jim M63            2) Kerns, Hubie M64             
     3) Gruber, Glenn A M64           4) Blatt, Michael J M58         
                 30.67      1:01.32 (30.65)
        1:28.51 (27.19)     1:52.07 (23.56)
  4 CMS  ''A''                            1:52.58    1:52.89  
     1) Stanback, John M60            2) Marsh, Russell L M58         
     3) Orten, Frank T M55            4) Waterbury, Stuart S M60      
                 30.51      1:02.10 (31.59)
        1:28.81 (26.71)     1:52.89 (24.08)
  5 WMAC  ''A''                           1:47.43    1:53.47  
     1) Fochios, Dean T M60           2) Holland, David A M55         
     3) Mykleby, Geoff L M61          4) Mandel, Barry R M61          
                 30.12      1:00.38 (30.26)
        1:28.00 (27.62)     1:53.47 (25.47)
  6 TOC  ''A''                            1:53.55    1:54.20  
     1) Griffith, James M M61         2) Carter, Paul V M56           
     3) Haris, Lee D M60              4) Myers, Greg A M62            
                 30.38      1:01.09 (30.71)
        1:29.83 (28.74)     1:54.20 (24.37)
  7 MINN  ''A''                           1:53.62    1:54.38  
     1) Lukens, Jeffrey M60           2) Lamour, Didier B M57         
     3) Smith, Darrell J M57          4) Anderson, Marc S M65         
                 28.78      1:01.38 (32.60)
        1:28.75 (27.37)     1:54.38 (25.63)
  8 WCM  ''A''                            1:54.00    1:54.99  
     1) Bell, Gordon E M61            2) Volpp, Bryan D M56           
     3) O''Brien, Kerry L M57          4) Druz, Loren M58              
                 32.93      1:03.82 (30.89)
        1:31.00 (27.18)     1:54.99 (23.99)
  9 TAM  ''A''                            1:53.96    1:55.56  
     1) Burns, Richard M70            2) Frost, Kenneth A M69         
     3) Spellberg, Geoff M58          4) Holt, Tate M62               
                 30.45      1:03.53 (33.08)
        1:31.89 (28.36)     1:55.56 (23.67)
 10 DAM  ''A''                            1:55.00    1:56.28  
     1) Kahn, Stuart L M60            2) Woodruff, David L M57        
     3) Evans, Mark E M56             4) McPherson, Andrew M M67      
                 32.45      1:04.73 (32.28)
        1:31.24 (26.51)     1:56.28 (25.04)
 11 SMM  ''A''                            2:01.00    1:57.34  
     1) Prosen, Dennis E M57          2) Reudy, Tom M59               
     3) Brown, Randy I M66            4) Bruner, Michael L M57        
                 30.84      1:03.13 (32.29)
        1:32.34 (29.21)     1:57.34 (25.00)
 12 LAPS  ''A''                           1:58.00    1:57.87  
     1) Lindstedt, David P M58        2) Heyes, Greg W M59            
     3) Mc Bride, Duncan Q M59        4) Van Nort, Steven M62         
                 31.09      1:03.00 (31.91)
        1:33.28 (30.28)     1:57.87 (24.59)
 13 ROSE  ''A''                           1:55.00    1:58.94  
     1) Stephenson, Dan M57           2) Davis, Thomas W M56          
     3) Sterne, Erik A M61            4) Sternberg, Scott D M56       
                 28.96      1:03.21 (34.25)
        1:32.77 (29.56)     1:58.94 (26.17)
 14 TAM  ''B''                            1:58.20    2:00.69  
     1) Bernard, Alan D M64           2) Mascheroni, Andy M57         
     3) Tull, James C M60             4) Meyerhoff, Rick M67          
                 32.12      1:04.88 (32.76)
        1:34.50 (29.62)     2:00.69 (26.19)
 15 PSM  ''B''                            1:59.00    2:01.51  
     1) Bell, Alan M64                2) Adcock, Richard P M58        
     3) Rogers, Randy M55             4) Kendrick, Jim A M61          
                 31.46      1:05.96 (34.50)
        1:35.43 (29.47)     2:01.51 (26.08)
 16 MAM  ''A''                            1:51.00    2:05.19  
     1) Heath, Robert H M57           2) Fitschen, Gary T M68         
     3) Clemmons, Jim M64             4) Mc Clelland, Mac D M65       
                 28.76      1:07.98 (39.22)
        1:32.11 (24.13)     2:05.19 (33.08)
 17 TOC  ''B''                            2:16.80    2:07.57  
     1) King, Edward V M62            2) Haynes, David A M61          
     3) Holmes, David B M60           4) Sherrill, Mike M64           
                 35.39      1:09.57 (34.18)
        1:40.67 (31.10)     2:07.57 (26.90)
 18 WMAC  ''B''                           2:11.36    2:08.23  
     1) Clark, David L M56            2) Allen, Peter J M55           
     3) Alexander, Peter D M55        4) Knuth, Clark A M65           
                 35.29      1:07.76 (32.47)
        1:36.94 (29.18)     2:08.23 (31.29)
 19 MELO  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:10.34  
     1) McLachlan, Murray L M73       2) Gildea, David R M70          
     3) Kline, Jeffrey S M55          4) Pinto, Harlan A M57          
                 38.52      1:13.73 (35.21)
        1:40.14 (26.41)     2:10.34 (30.20)
 20 ARIZ  ''A''                           2:28.00    2:27.64  
     1) Humphrys, Michael M60         2) Springer, Douglas A M67      
     3) Shaffer, Craig A M67          4) Fritz, Jack R M81            
                 39.31      1:12.23 (32.92)
        1:47.36 (35.13)     2:27.64 (40.28)
 -- OREG  ''A''                           1:55.01         DQ  
      Did not finish - Misc
     1) Edwards, Wes M60              2) Heinemann, William A M56     
     3) Bannan, Charles M62           4) Philbrick, Larry K M61       
                 29.25      1:01.97 (32.72)
        1:31.70 (29.73)                    
 
 Event 18  Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.58  5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM
                          V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, M FRESHLEY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            2:04.60    2:01.57  
     1) Rudloff, Edward M66           2) Elder, James E M71           
     3) Knopf, Thomas H M66           4) Clark, Steve E M70           
                 32.65      1:07.31 (34.66)
        1:35.12 (27.81)     2:01.57 (26.45)
  2 WCM  ''A''                            2:03.00    2:02.07  
     1) Dennis, D Craig M68           2) Smyers, Jesse B M67          
     3) DeLacy, James R M67           4) Olson, Robert H M69          
                 32.49      1:06.18 (33.69)
        1:34.24 (28.06)     2:02.07 (27.83)
  3 SDSM  ''A''                           2:09.30    2:12.19  
     1) Walker, Larry M70             2) Andersen, Peter M70          
     3) Freshley, Mike R M73          4) Ralphs, Tony M70             
                 36.22      1:10.85 (34.63)
        1:43.31 (32.46)     2:12.19 (28.88)
  4 OREG  ''A''                           2:06.85    2:14.14  
     1) Thayer, George D M78          2) Stark, Allen L M65           
     3) Landis, Tom M72               4) Radcliff, David A M80        
                 41.00      1:13.05 (32.05)
        1:44.26 (31.21)     2:14.14 (29.88)
  5 PSM  ''A''                            2:15.60    2:20.39  
     1) Voegtlen, Barney M65          2) Monohon, Paul E M68          
     3) Pilger, Robert T M70          4) Sawyer, Dennis L M70         
                 38.04      1:05.04 (27.00)
        1:48.55 (43.51)     2:20.39 (31.84)
  6 TOC  ''B''                            2:32.40    2:23.14  
     1) Van Horn, William G M75       2) McCarty, Thomas E M68        
     3) Faust, Leland H M67           4) Dorey, Frederick J M65       
                 38.60      1:22.09 (43.49)
        1:55.18 (33.09)     2:23.14 (27.96)
  7 VCM  ''A''                            2:20.00    2:24.25  
     1) Raffaelli, Larry L M71        2) Bleuel, Bart S M72           
     3) Carey, George L M71           4) Owens, Robert A M67          
                 37.06      1:22.30 (45.24)
        1:56.76 (34.46)     2:24.25 (27.49)
  8 MVN  ''A''                            2:30.00    2:28.88  
     1) Wigely, Steven G M65          2) Campbell, John F M66         
     3) Colonnese, Michael A M70      4) Kilz, Raymond J M66          
                 33.50      1:00.97 (27.47)
        1:48.00 (47.03)     2:28.88 (40.88)
 -- SNM  ''A''                            2:16.55         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn - back
     1) Conkey, Jim M82               2) Lawrie, Jim M67              
     3) Walker, Joseph R M72          4) Class, Patrick L M65         
                 58.62      1:40.78 (42.16)
        2:23.89 (43.11)                    
 -- PSM  ''B''                            2:40.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Reid, Walt M73                2) Truong, Dominique M75        
     3) Jacobsen, Jeff J M70          4) Walker, Thomas W M67         
                 39.86      1:21.50 (41.64)
        2:10.23 (48.73)                    
 -- WCM  ''B''                            2:35.00         NS  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M80            2) Morner, Stan F M79           
     3) Willert, Dan T M71            4)                              
 -- USF  ''A''                            2:52.00         NS  
     1) Grohe, William E M80          2) Fleming, Jack C M78          
     3) Young, Julius W M67           4) Galvin, Barry T M80          
 
 Event 18  Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:25.95  5/12/2013 MICHIGAN MASTER
                          A CHARLTON, J LOCKWOOD, R MARTIN, A MORLEY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WCM  ''A''                            2:40.00    2:35.06  
     1) Brown, Donald L M80           2) Perilman, Jim E M75          
     3) Bledsoe, Dennis R M75         4) Stupfel, Norman E M81        
                                1:23.53 ( )
        1:58.37 (34.84)     2:35.06 (36.69)
  2 AAM  ''A''                            2:56.00    3:08.24  
     1) Hathaway, Pierre M83          2) Motmans, August M86          
     3) Jones, Ashley O M82           4) Goldsmith, Harry S M84       
                 52.89      1:43.67 (50.78)
        2:23.74 (40.07)     3:08.24 (44.50)