ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Maria Lenk Trophy, day one
4/21/2014-4/21/2014
Sao Paulo, Brazil

Women 200 freestyle
RM 	FEDERICA PELLEGRINI 	01:52.98 	2009 	ROMA
RS 	MANUELLA LYRIO 	01:59.52 	2013 	BARCELONA
RB 	MANUELLA LYRIO 	01:59.52 	2013 	BARCELONA
RC 	FREDERIKE JOHANNA HEEMSKERK 	01:58.14 	2013 	P.A. MARIA LENK
PP 	INDICE FEMININO 	01:58.74 	1900 	RIO DE JANEIRO

RESULTADO DA PROVA

1 	084481 	LARISSA MARTINS OLIVEIRA 	PINHEIROS 	02:02.34 	02:00.73 	927 	35,00
2 	071601 	MANUELLA LYRIO 			FIAT/MINAS 	02:02.18 	02:00.94 	925 	30,00
3 	076203 	JESSICA DE BRUIN CAVALHEI. 	SESI-SP 	02:01.25 	02:01.56 	917 	25,00
4 	072564 	JULIA VOLKMANN 			GNU 		02:02.22 	02:01.86 	913 	20,00
5 	086613 	CAROLINA BILICH 		FIAT/MINAS 	02:02.63 	02:02.22 	909 	18,00
6 	113045 	GIOVANNA TOMANIK DIAMANTE 	SESI-SP 	02:03.34 	02:03.15 	897 	16,00
7 	119052 	GABRIELE GONÇALVES RONCAT. 	PINHEIROS 	02:02.97 	02:03.49 	893 	14,00
9 	074768 	DAYNARA L FERREIRA PAULA 	SESI-SP 	02:04.88 	02:03.82 	889 	9,00
10 	084928 	SARAH G CORREA 		FLUMINENSE FC/RJ 	02:05.92 	02:04.63 	879 	7,00
11 	091364 	MILA ESQUERDO 			UNISANTA 	02:05.36 	02:04.69 	878 	6,00
8 	084981 	ALINE S RODRIGUES 		PINHEIROS 	02:04.77 	02:04.78 	877 	12,00
12 	093776 	VIVIANE EICHELBERGER JUNG. 	GNU 		02:05.54 	02:04.79 	877 	5,00
13 	113038 	BRUNA VERONEZ PRIMATI 		SESI-SP 	02:05.31 	02:05.04 	874 	4,00
14 	102920 	MARIA PAULA HEITMANN 		FIAT/MINAS 	02:05.94 	02:05.42 	869 	3,00
15 	097093 	GABRIELA ROCHA 		CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 	02:05.13 	02:06.11 	861 	2,00
16 	084685 	DAIANE BECKER 			CURITIBANO 	02:05.96 	02:09.90 	814 	1,00


Men 200 freestyle
RM 	PAUL BIEDERMANN 	01:42.00 	2009 	ROMA
RS 	THIAGO MACHADO PEREIRA 	01:46.57 	2009 	ROMA
RB 	THIAGO MACHADO PEREIRA 	01:46.57 	2009 	ROMA
RC 	NICOLAS NILO OLIVEIRA 	01:46.90 	2009 	RIO DE JANEIRO
PP 	INDICE MASCULINO 	01:48.42 	1900 	RIO DE JANEIRO

RESULTADO DA PROVA

1 	054378 	NICOLAS NILO OLIVEIRA 		FIAT/MINAS 	01:47.45 	01:47.17 	956 	35,00
2 	062321 	JOAO BEVILAQUA DE LUCCA 	PINHEIROS 	01:48.30 	01:49.01 	931 	30,00
3 	079274 	JOÃO VERAS AMORIM 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 	01:50.62 	01:50.02 	917 	25,00
4 	251465 	GUSTAVO BRAGA GODOY 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 	01:51.04 	01:50.40 	912 	20,00
5 	086799 	GIULIANO CARER ROCCO 		FIAT/MINAS 	01:50.64 	01:50.49 	910 	18,00
6 	067205 	ANDRE PEREIRA 			GNU 		01:51.02 	01:50.90 	905 	16,00
7 	090834 	GABRIEL MARUYAMA OGAWA 		PINHEIROS 	01:50.83 	01:50.93 	904 	14,00
9 	078975 	MIGUEL LEITE VALENTE 		FIAT/MINAS 	01:51.56 	01:50.93 	904 	9,00
8 	090227 	LUIZ ALTAMIR LOPES MELO 	CR FLAMENGO/RJ 	01:50.79 	01:51.00 	904 	12,00
10 	060068 	MARCOS V FERRARI DE OLIVE. 	FIAT/MINAS 	01:51.32 	01:51.52 	896 	7,00
11 	077909 	ARTHUR MENDES FILHO 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 	01:51.10 	01:51.70 	894 	6,00
12 	049480 	LEONARDO ALVES SANTOS FIM 	FIAT/MINAS 	01:52.06 	01:51.80 	892 	5,00
13 	117192 	BRUNO DE MESQUITA GURIAN 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 01:52.15 	01:52.52 	883 	4,00
14 	114664 	PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA SPAJ. 	PINHEIROS 	01:52.12 	01:53.04 	876 	3,00
15 	069004 	FERNANDO SOUZA DA SILVA 	FIAT/MINAS 	01:51.70 	01:53.64 	867 	2,00
16 	045488 	VINICIUS ROCHA WAKED 		UNISANTA 	01:51.19 	01:56.36 	831 	1,00


Women 100 backstroke
RM 	GEMNA SPOFFORHT 	00:58.12 	2009 	ROMA
RS 	FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA 	01:00.07 	2009 	ROMA
RB 	FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA 	01:00.07 	2009 	ROMA
RC 	FABIOLA PULGA MOLINA 	01:00.51 	2009 	RIO DE JANEIRO
PP 	INDICE FEMININO 	01:01.39 	1900 	RIO DE JANEIRO

RESULTADO DA PROVA

1 	066151 	ETIENE PIRES MEDEIROS 		SESI-SP 	01:00.77 	01:01.37 	936 	35,00
2 	114738 	NATALIA DE LUCCAS 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 	01:04.06 	01:02.41 	911 	30,00
3 	265469 	FLORÊNCIA PEROTTI 		GNU 		01:04.20 	01:03.68 	880 	25,00
4 	072890 	THALANDRA CAVALCANTI BORG. 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 01:04.56 	01:04.36 	864 	20,00
5 	091123 	NICOLE CHABOT DE MENEZES . 	PINHEIROS 	01:04.53 	01:04.39 	863 	18,00
6 	091915 	ISABELA VICENTE SILVA 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 	01:04.98 	01:04.41 	862 	16,00
7 	116691 	MARIA L C PESSANHA 	FLUMINENSE FC/RJ 	01:04.94 	01:04.48 	861 	14,00
8 	099334 	MARINA DE NASCIMENTO 		UNISANTA 	01:04.95 	01:04.98 	849 	12,00
9 	077252 	ALINE SAPORITO CAETANO 		PINHEIROS 	01:05.84 	01:05.19 	844 	9,00
10 	119248 	TATIANA ZAGO ADORNO 		FIAT/MINAS 	01:05.27 	01:05.46 	837 	7,00
11 	114739 	MARIANA DE CASSIA GALLO 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 01:07.44 	01:06.94 	802 	6,00
12 	079067 	NATALIA MENDES DINIZ 		PINHEIROS 	01:05.98 	01:07.08 	799 	5,00
13 	112663 	YASMIN SILVA PREUSSE 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 	01:07.78 	01:07.38 	792 	4,00
14 	126745 	CAROLINE DE GROOTE TAVARE. 	APANASC/PM SCARLOS 01:07.42 	01:07.39 	792 	3,00
15 	092056 	LAURA MASULINO GARCIA 		SESI-SP 	01:06.55 	01:07.75 	783 	2,00
16 	126056 	GABRIELLE ASSIS DA SILVA 	PINHEIROS 	01:07.76 	01:07.79 	782 	1,00


Men 100 backstroke
RM 	AARON PEIRSOL 			00:51.94 	2009 	INDIANÁPOLIS
RS 	GUILHERME AUGUSTO GUIDO 	00:53.24 	2009 	FLORIANOPOLIS
RB 	GUILHERME AUGUSTO GUIDO 	00:53.24 	2009 	FLORIANOPOLIS
RC 	GABRIEL VASCONCELLOS MANGABEIRA 00:53.81 	2009 	RIO DE JANEIRO
PP 	INDICE MASCULINO 		00:54.43 	1900 	RIO DE JANEIRO

RESULTADO DA PROVA

1 	088668 	FABIO ARIKAWA SANTI 		PINHEIROS 	00:56.22 	00:54.32 	944 	35,00
2 	055557 	THIAGO MACHADO PEREIRA 		SESI-SP 	00:55.43 	00:54.90 	928 	30,00
3 	060463 	GUILHERME AUGUSTO GUIDO 	PINHEIROS 	00:55.88 	00:55.24 	919 	25,00
4 	020329 	LEONARDO DE DEUS 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 	00:55.98 	00:55.43 	914 	20,00
5 	062627 	FERNANDO ERNESTO PIRES DO. 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 00:56.12 	00:55.56 	910 	18,00
6 	104114 	VITOR GUARALDO 			PINHEIROS 	00:56.56 	00:56.01 	898 	16,00
7 	074013 	RICARDO MACHADO OLIVEIRA 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 00:56.71 	00:56.69 	879 	14,00
8 	104313 	GUSTAVO LOUZADA 		GNU 		00:56.53 	00:56.71 	879 	12,00
9 	064792 	PEDRO PONZIO FRANCESCHI 	UNISANTA 	00:57.04 	00:57.10 	868 	9,00
10 	086331 	THIAGO HENRIQUE ROSA 		FIAT/MINAS 	00:57.19 	00:57.22 	865 	7,00
11 	068611 	NELSON SILVA JUNIOR 		PINHEIROS 	00:56.84 	00:57.54 	856 	6,00
12 	094028 	RODRIGO CODO BERTI 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 	00:58.12 	00:57.58 	855 	-
13 	104050 	LUIZ SOUZA VIEIRA 		PINHEIROS 	00:58.10 	00:57.68 	853 	-
14 	048712 	LEONARDO JOSE GUEDES 		NN SESI CPR 	00:57.18 	00:58.10 	841 	3,00
15 	075028 	IGOR OLIVEIRA BALDOINO 		PRAIA CLUBE 	00:58.11 	00:59.32 	809 	-
DQL 	062120 	LUCAS SALATTA 			UNISANTA 	00:57.39 	99:99.99 	- 	-
0 	048712 	LEONARDO JOSE GUEDES 		NN SESI CPR 	00:57.18 	99:99.99 	- 	


Women 1500 freestyle
RM 	KATIE LEDECKY 				15:36.53 	2013 	BARCELONA
RS 	KRISTEL ARIANNE KOBRICH SCHIMPL 	15:54.30 	2013 	BARCELONA
RB 	POLIANA OKIMOTO 			16:26.90 	2013 	SÃO PAULO
RC 	KRISTEL KOBRICH 			16:11.40 	2009 	RIO DE JANEIRO
PP 	INDICE FEMININO 			16:26.36 	2013 	

RESULTADO DA PROVA

1 	033057 	POLIANA OKIMOTO 		UNISANTA 	16:26.90 	16:47.44 	916 	35,00
2 	073758 	ANA MARCELA DE JESUS DA C. 	SESI-SP 	16:56.34 	17:01.39 	895 	30,00
3 	110891 	BIANCA GIACON AVELLA 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 	16:53.22 	17:04.35 	890 	25,00
4 	086158 	JULIA BENVENUTTI GEROTTO 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 16:59.56 	17:15.15 	874 	20,00
5 	061833 	BETINA LORSCHEITTER 		GNU 		17:09.69 	17:18.08 	870 	18,00
6 	086613 	CAROLINA BILICH 		FIAT/MINAS 	17:02.25 	17:19.36 	868 	16,00
7 	084477 	GABRIELA CORDEIRO FERREIR. 	GNU 		17:16.57 	17:21.89 	864 	14,00
8 	125833 	JESSICA EGASHIRA MORETTI 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 17:29.74 	17:29.69 	853 	12,00
9 	109514 	GIOVANNA MARQUES MATTOS 	SESI-SP 	17:54.43 	17:41.96 	834 	9,00
10 	094016 	AMANDA CAROLINE DELGADO 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 17:22.27 	17:49.20 	824 	7,00
11 	098906 	ISABELA AZEVEDO MELO 		FIAT/MINAS 	18:04.14 	17:51.11 	821 	6,00
12 	091928 	CATARINA CUCATTI GANZELI 	UNISANTA 	17:40.55 	18:07.97 	796 	5,00
13 	092187 	GABRIELE AVELINO BONFIM 	CENTRO OLIMPICO 17:53.43 	18:12.83 	789 	-
14 	085813 	MOYRA WANDERLEY 		ACEB/BA 	17:47.88 	18:15.53 	785 	-
NC 	101175 	MELISSA MARINHEIRO 		GREMIO CIEF 	17:11.93 	99:99.99 	- 	-


Men 200 free relay
RS 	PINHEIROS "A" 	01:26.12 	2009 	SÃO PAULO
RB 	PINHEIROS "A" 	01:26.12 	2009 	SÃO PAULO
RC 	PINHEIROS "A" 	01:26.42 	2009 	RIO DE JANEIRO

1ª SÉRIE

1 	250728A 	SESI-SP "A" 	SESI-SP 	01:38.80 	01:39.27 	0 	28,00
095204 - GIOVANNY NEVES LIMA
126591 - ANDRE MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
119046 - JOSE VICTOR PRADO DE LIMA
126594 - GUSTAVO SALMERON TAKAHASHI
	
Parciais: 50m:00:24.65 (00:24.65) - 100m:00:49.89 (00:25.24) - 150m:01:14.69 (00:24.80) - 200m:01:39.27 (00:24.58)
	
2 	251112 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM "A" 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 	01:30.89 	01:30.03 	0 	40,00
104175 - CAIO CABRELON CASTELLAN
114547 - GUILHERME BAPTISTELLA OCAMPO
074013 - RICARDO MACHADO OLIVEIRA
077909 - ARTHUR MENDES FILHO
	
Parciais: 50m:00:45.13 (00:45.13) - 100m:01:07.87 (00:22.74) - 150m:01:30.03 (00:22.16)
	
3 	250004A 	UNISANTA "A" 	UNISANTA 	01:30.58 	01:29.37 	0 	50,00
019438 - NICHOLAS A D DOS SANTOS
091456 - MATHEUS P DE SANTANA
045488 - VINICIUS ROCHA WAKED
052926 - THIAGO MAGEVSKI SICKERT
	
Parciais: 50m:00:22.64 (00:22.64) - 100m:00:44.57 (00:21.93) - 150m:01:06.87 (00:22.30) - 200m:01:29.37 (00:22.50)
	
4 	000100 	PINHEIROS "A" 	PINHEIROS 	01:28.32 	01:28.17 	0 	60,00
117241 - MARCELO CHIERIGHINI
062518 - BRUNO FRATUS
092145 - LEONARDO PALMA ALCOVER
098945 - JACKSON JUNIOR SILVA CANDIDO
	
Parciais: 50m:00:22.60 (00:22.60) - 100m:00:43.81 (00:21.21) - 150m:01:05.80 (00:21.99) - 200m:01:28.17 (00:22.37)
	
5 	120010A 	MINAS "A" 	FIAT/MINAS 	01:29.31 	01:27.57 	0 	70,00
067794 - CESAR AUGUSTO CIELO FILHO
083606 - FELIPE DE SOUZA MARTINS
069004 - FERNANDO SOUZA DA SILVA
081294 - GIOVANE FERREIRA PAULA
	
Parciais: 50m:00:21.71 (00:21.71) - 100m:00:43.25 (00:21.54) - 150m:01:05.50 (00:22.25) - 200m:01:27.57 (00:22.07)
	
6 	220014A 	GNU "A" 	GNU 	01:30.74 	01:30.13 	0 	36,00
021843 - GUILHERME ROTH DOS SANTOS
030966 - KEN HAMADA SORGI
067205 - ANDRE PEREIRA
104313 - GUSTAVO LOUZADA
	
Parciais: 50m:00:22.76 (00:22.76) - 100m:00:44.64 (00:21.88) - 150m:01:07.33 (00:22.69) - 200m:01:30.13 (00:22.80)
	
7 	120025A 	PRAIA CLUBE "A" 	PRAIA CLUBE 	01:33.66 	01:35.90 	0 	32,00
083353 - PEDRO ANTONIO C DOMINGOS
075028 - IGOR OLIVEIRA BALDOINO
101018 - MATHEUS SILVA
079048 - LUIZ FERNANDES AZARIAS
	
Parciais: 50m:00:23.71 (00:23.71) - 100m:00:47.40 (00:23.69) - 150m:01:10.97 (00:23.57) - 200m:01:35.90 (00:24.93)
	
8 	170129A 	GUSTAVO BORGES "A" 	GUSTAVO BORGES COMPE 	01:41.44 	NC 	0 	0,00


Women 200 free relay
RS 	PINHEIROS "A" 	01:40.63 	2009 	FLORIANOPOLIS
RB 	PINHEIROS "A" 	01:40.63 	2009 	FLORIANOPOLIS
RC 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM "A" 	01:40.03 	2014 	SÃO PAULO

1ª SÉRIE

1 	120025A 	PRAIA CLUBE "A" 	PRAIA CLUBE 	01:50.92 	01:51.66 	0 	28,00
102894 - ANA CATARINA GOMES
098980 - JULIANA BARBARA RIBEIRO
096183 - BRUNA HEITOR GUIMARAES
088295 - MARIA LUIZA NOGUEIRA
	
Parciais: 50m:00:27.65 (00:27.65) - 100m:00:55.81 (00:28.16) - 150m:01:24.30 (00:28.49) - 200m:01:51.66 (00:27.36)
	
2 	220014A 	GNU "A" 	GNU 	01:44.98 	01:43.98 	0 	36,00
095996 - GRACIELE HERMANN
072564 - JULIA VOLKMANN
067252 - ELIANDRA SILVA
093986 - NICOLE RUGERI MURDIGA
	
Parciais: 50m:00:24.76 (00:24.76) - 100m:00:50.08 (00:25.32) - 150m:01:17.28 (00:27.20) - 200m:01:43.98 (00:26.70)
	
3 	000100 	PINHEIROS "A" 	PINHEIROS 	01:44.45 	01:42.94 	0 	40,00
119752 - JULIA FELIZOLA NILTON
084481 - LARISSA MARTINS OLIVEIRA
080773 - DANIELE PAOLI JESUS
125812 - PAULA JARDIM ESCAMILLA TOGEIRO GALVÃO
	
Parciais: 50m:00:26.05 (00:26.05) - 100m:00:51.49 (00:25.44) - 150m:01:16.95 (00:25.46) - 200m:01:42.94 (00:25.99)
	
4 	120010A 	MINAS "A" 	FIAT/MINAS 	01:41.18 	01:40.56 	0 	60,00
153507 - INGE DEKKER
099709 - CAROLINA BERGAMASCHI
063401 - ROBERTA KAMILA ALBINO
100407 - LORRANE CRISTINA FERREIRA
	
Parciais: 50m:00:24.98 (00:24.98) - 100m:00:50.44 (00:25.46) - 150m:01:15.98 (00:25.54) - 200m:01:40.56 (00:24.58)
	
5 	250728A 	SESI-SP "A" 	SESI-SP 	01:42.92 	01:42.33 	0 	50,00
066151 - ETIENE PIRES MEDEIROS
074768 - DAYNARA L FERREIRA PAULA
076203 - JESSICA DE BRUIN CAVALHEIRO
084975 - PRISCILA C C DE SOUZA
	
Parciais: 50m:00:25.66 (00:25.66) - 100m:00:51.10 (00:25.44) - 150m:01:17.25 (00:26.15) - 200m:01:42.33 (00:25.08)
	
6 	250004A 	UNISANTA "A" 	UNISANTA 	01:44.69 	01:47.12 	0 	32,00
010771 - MARY CHRISTIANE DE SOUZA
077589 - CAROLINA MALAVAZZI PENTEADO
091364 - MILA ESQUERDO
084607 - SIMONE NORONHA KOEHLER
	
Parciais: 50m:00:26.86 (00:26.86) - 100m:00:53.58 (00:26.72) - 150m:01:20.39 (00:26.81) - 200m:01:47.12 (00:26.73)
	
7 	251112 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM "A" 	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM 	01:45.26 	01:40.03 	0 	105,00
282465 - KATINKA HOSSZÚ
114738 - NATALIA DE LUCCAS
086918 - BRUNA CAROLINE LEMOS ROCHA
251510 - JEANETTE OTTESEN GRAY
	
Parciais: 50m:00:24.89 (00:24.89) - 100m:00:50.20 (00:25.31) - 150m:01:15.99 (00:25.79) - 200m:01:40.03 (00:24.04)