ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
French long course nationals, day 6
4/13/2014-4/13/2014
Chartres, France

50 Breaststroke Men - Final A   CEJ : 17-18 ans (Sunday 13 April 2014 - 17h17)
1. 	DENCAUSSE Jean 			1997 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	29.15 	+0.69 		1278 pts 		
2. 	FULTON Benjamin 		1996 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	29.54 	+0.75 		1255 pts 		
3. 	RAVAUX Alexandre 		1996 	FRA 	SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE 29.74 	+0.63 		1244 pts 		
4. 	DAUTRAIX Maxime 		1996 	FRA 	EMS BRON 		30.28 	+0.66 		1213 pts 		
5. 	FAUBOURG Dimitri 		1997 	FRA 	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH 30.37 	+0.68 		1208 pts 		
6. 	CALLAIS Quentin 		1996 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	30.67 	+0.64 		1191 pts 		
7. 	BOUVIER Maxence 		1996 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 		30.72 	+0.68 		1188 pts 		
8. 	POTIER Hugo 			1997 	FRA 	COULOMMIERS NATATION 	30.99 	+0.65 		1173 pts 		
9. 	TROG Arnaud 			1997 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 		31.17 	+0.69 		1163 pts 		
10. 	REDON Emmanuel 			1997 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 		32.06 	+0.72 		1114 pts 		


50 Backstroke Women - Final A   CEJ : 15-16 ans (Sunday 13 April 2014 - 17h22)
1. 	OUENNICHE Rim 			1999 	TUN 	NOGENT NATATION 94 	30.57 	+0.69 		1276 pts 		
2. 	AUNE Marie 			1998 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	30.79 	+0.63 		1262 pts 		
3. 	LECANU Maëlle 			1999 	FRA 	ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY 	30.86 	+0.63 		1258 pts 		
4. 	BONNAMY Zoé 			1999 	FRA 	CN YVETOT 		31.01 	+0.70 		1249 pts 		
5. 	CORMIER Alexane 		1999 	FRA 	USM SARAN 		31.02 	+0.69 		1248 pts 		
6. 	BOUTIN Julie 			1998 	FRA 	EN TOURS 		31.16 	+0.61 		1239 pts 		
7. 	LECHEVALIER Alice 		1999 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 		31.34 	+0.72 		1229 pts 		
8. 	COUSSON Clothilde 		1998 	FRA 	JN COMPIÈGNE 		31.74 	+0.61 		1204 pts 		
9. 	CONRAD Luana 			1998 	FRA 	VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN 	31.79 	+0.71 		1202 pts 		
--- 	MARCEL Roxanne 			1999 	FRA 	STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT 	DNS Nd 			--- 		


100 Butterfly Men - Final A (Sunday 13 April 2014 - 17h24)
1. 	METELLA Mehdy 			1992 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 		52.56 	+0.72 		1353 pts 		
2. 	STRAVIUS Jérémy 		1988 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	52.78 	+0.72 		1346 pts 		
3. 	LACOURT Camille 		1985 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 		53.64 	+0.72 		1318 pts 		
4. 	COELHO Jordan 			1992 	FRA 	ETAMPES NATATION 	53.86 	+0.70 		1311 pts 		
5. 	LEMAIRE Paul 			1991 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	54.10 	+0.60 		1304 pts 		
6. 	VILACECA Thomas 		1990 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	54.15 	+0.65 		1302 pts 		
7. 	SASSOT Romain 			1986 	FRA 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	54.22 	+0.69 		1300 pts 		
8. 	MAISONNEUVE Marvin 		1991 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	54.97 	+0.68 		1276 pts 		
9. 	GRANDJEAN Yoris 		1989 	BEL 	CN MARSEILLE 		55.55 	+0.63 		1259 pts 		
10. 	AUBRY Flavien 			1994 	FRA 	U.S CRETEIL NATATION 	55.56 	+0.62 		1258 pts 		


400 Freestyle Women - Final A (Sunday 13 April 2014 - 17h29)
1. 	MUFFAT Camille 			1989 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	4:07.14 	+0.66 		1359 pts 		
2. 	BALMY Coralie 			1987 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 		4:08.90 	+0.72 		1344 pts 		
3. 	VERRASZTO Evelyn 		1989 	HUN 	 HONGRIE 		4:15.09 	+0.73 		1292 pts 		
4. 	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 	1990 	FRA 	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 4:15.60 	+0.70 		1288 pts 		
5. 	MABBOUX Isabelle 		1992 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 4:16.17 	+0.70 		1284 pts 		
6. 	CODEVELLE Coralie 		1992 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 4:19.20 	+0.78 		1259 pts 		
7. 	VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 		1995 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	4:20.94 	+0.73 		1245 pts 		
8. 	GRANGEON Lara 			1991 	FRA 	CN CALÉDONIENS 		4:21.78 	+0.67 		1238 pts 		
9. 	ABERT Marion 			1993 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	4:23.52 	+0.75 		1224 pts 		
10. 	MOREL Alizée 			1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	4:23.59 	+0.71 		1223 pts 		


200 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Sunday 13 April 2014 - 17h42)
1. 	DOBRAL Coralie 			1987 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	2:30.49 	+0.71 		1333 pts 		
2. 	DEBERGHES Fanny 		1994 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	2:30.80 	+0.78 		1329 pts 		
3. 	PAQUIT Laura 			1995 	FRA 	TARBES NAUTIC CLUB 	2:32.76 	+0.80 		1303 pts 		
4. 	MARTIN Adeline 			1992 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 		2:33.00 	+0.72 		1300 pts 		
5. 	MARLOT Manon 			1994 	FRA 	STADE DE VANVES 	2:34.11 	+0.71 		1286 pts 		
6. 	LESAFFRE Fantine 		1994 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 		2:34.25 	+0.75 		1284 pts 		
7. 	HUFFNER Géraldine 		1992 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	2:34.99 	+0.79 		1274 pts 		
8. 	KITCHING Claudia 		1995 	FRA 	CN CANNES 		2:35.31 	+0.73 		1270 pts 		
9. 	KITCHING Carmella 		1994 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	2:35.83 	+0.77 		1264 pts 		
10. 	HERVE Nolwenn 			1999 	FRA 	US TOUL 		2:36.88 	+0.71 		1250 pts 		


200 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 13 April 2014 - 17h51)
1. 	RESS Eric 			1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 		1:58.61 	+0.68 		1362 pts 		
2. 	STASIULIS Benjamin 		1986 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 		2:00.00 	+0.65 		1340 pts 		
3. 	JOLY Florian 			1991 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:01.44 	+0.58 		1317 pts 		
4. 	MATHIEU Geoffroy 		1997 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 2:03.64 	+0.66 		1282 pts 		
5. 	GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg 		1997 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 		2:03.75 	+0.70 		1281 pts 		
6. 	HUSTACHE Joris 			1988 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 2:05.19 	+0.69 		1258 pts 		
7. 	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 		1994 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 		2:05.50 	+0.61 		1254 pts 		
8. 	BAYAR Abdelaziz 		1993 	TUN 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 2:06.02 	+0.65 		1246 pts 		
9. 	MERLIN William 			1995 	FRA 	TOULON VAR NATATION 	2:06.65 	+0.76 		1236 pts 		
10. 	GUEGAN Janik 			1996 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 		2:07.19 	+0.60 		1228 pts