ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
YMCA short course nationals, day 4
4/4/2014-4/4/2014
Greensboro, NC USA

Event 401  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:56.52  4/8/2012  Hali Flickinger, York-PA
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Courtney Weaver        18 Gr. Flint-MI      1:59.46    1:56.51*  20  
              26.31    29.59    30.41    30.20
  2 Remedy Rule            17 Waynesboro-VA     2:00.49    1:57.41   17  
              26.10    30.23    30.95    30.13
  3 Astrid Swensen         16 North Shore-MA    1:59.10    1:57.87   16  
              26.65    30.16    30.51    30.55
  4 Kate May               15 Edwardsville-IL   2:00.47    1:59.71   15  
              26.58    30.01    30.73    32.39
  5 Nancy Hu               16 Sarasota-FL       2:00.77    2:00.16   14  
              26.83    30.25    30.97    32.11
  6 Emily Slabe            17 Countryside-OH    2:00.35    2:00.41   13  
              26.83    31.07    30.65    31.86
  7 Mary O Soule           15 W.North Carolina  2:01.20    2:00.60   12  
              27.51    30.32    31.12    31.65
  8 Amanda McNulty         17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:01.31    2:01.34   11  
              26.55    30.71    31.71    32.37
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Morgan Carr            17 Charleston-WV     2:01.58    1:59.31    9  
              27.41    30.09    30.64    31.17
 10 Grace DiMeo            18 Sarasota-FL       2:01.54    2:00.29    7  
              26.57    30.28    31.15    32.29
 11 Maddie Baker           14 Middle Tyger-SC   2:02.97    2:00.92    6  
              27.25    30.54    31.20    31.93
 12 Julianna Foss          17 Burlington Co-NJ  2:03.08    2:01.47    5  
              27.07    30.79    31.38    32.23
 13 Marah Pugh             18 Macomb- MI        2:03.05    2:02.10    4  
              27.99    30.77    31.65    31.69
 14 MaKayla Brooks         15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:03.19    2:03.13    3  
              27.67    31.18    32.04    32.24
 15 Ashlyn Schoof          15 Schroeder-WI      2:02.98    2:03.22    2  
              27.01    30.68    32.04    33.49
 16 Haley Bishop           16 Triangle Area-NC  2:03.38    2:03.49    1  
              27.29    30.67    32.34    33.19
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Mia Bullock            15 New Canaan-CT     2:03.43    2:00.42  
              26.31    30.18    31.43    32.50
 18 Meredith Whisenhunt    17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:04.19    2:01.71  
              26.78    30.91    31.87    32.15
 19 Madison Coughlen       14 Rock Hill-SC      2:03.66    2:02.95  
              27.74    31.18    31.92    32.11
 20 Sally Clough           15 Countryside-OH    2:04.41    2:03.33  
              28.15    31.66    31.39    32.13
 21 Madison Jean           16 Sarasota-FL       2:04.78    2:03.34  
              27.18    31.15    32.29    32.72
 22 Sophie Fontaine        16 Burlington Co-NJ  2:05.05    2:04.14  
              28.25    31.43    32.16    32.30
 23 Maggie Werba           17 Oshkosh-WI        2:04.55    2:04.60  
              27.58    30.81    32.29    33.92
 24 Lindsay Smalec         17 Cheshire-CT       2:05.46    2:05.85  
              28.13    32.13    33.05    32.54
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Morgan Tacik           16 Northwest-NC      2:05.53             
              27.71    31.91    33.39    32.52
 26 Lexy Raybon            18 Sarasota-FL       2:05.85             
              28.34    31.97    32.78    32.76
 27 Shana McLaughlin       17 SomersetHills-NJ  2:06.33             
              27.59    31.59    33.35    33.80
 28 Emily Brunett          16 Farmington-MI     2:06.46             
              28.48    31.58    32.94    33.46
 29 Megan Sichterman       15 Countryside-OH    2:06.48             
              28.49    32.73    32.79    32.47
 30 Maegan Rudolph         15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:06.71             
              28.93    32.16    32.25    33.37
 31 Isabel Traba           13 Sarasota-FL       2:06.86             
              28.91    31.69    32.91    33.35
 32 Anna Durak             14 Hickory -nc       2:06.89             
              29.31    31.46    33.27    32.85
 33 Rina Krupsky           16 Schroeder-WI      2:07.02             
              27.93    32.92    33.02    33.15
 34 Marie Docken           15 South Family-OH   2:07.19             
              28.23    31.08    33.23    34.65
 35 Emily Ilgenfritz       16 York-PA           2:07.45             
              28.10    32.18    33.26    33.91
 36 Brooke Perrotta        14 Cheshire-CT       2:07.48             
              28.13    31.73    32.99    34.63
 37 Emily Werth            17 Burlington Co-NJ  2:07.54             
              27.90    32.23    33.71    33.70
 38 Payton Parman          16 Oshkosh-WI        2:07.56             
              28.62    32.02    33.28    33.64
 39 Emily Jenkins          16 West Shore-PA     2:07.58             
              28.56    31.91    33.06    34.05
 40 Michelle Case          18 Rock Hill-SC      2:07.82             
              28.01    31.17    33.46    35.18
 41 Emily Hageboeck        16 Huntington-WV     2:07.91             
              28.84    32.13    33.23    33.71
 42 Camryn Milling         15 Springfield-IL    2:08.11             
              28.75    32.16    33.22    33.98
 43 Madeline Reilly        14 Middle Tyger-SC   2:08.30             
              28.17    32.26    33.60    34.27
 44 Sara Misiukiewicz      16 Summit Area-NJ    2:08.36             
              28.05    31.88    33.66    34.77
 45 Maddie Massey          18 Triangle Area-NC  2:08.41             
              28.40    33.01    31.89    35.11
 46 Nikki Robinson         13 Cheshire-CT       2:08.46             
              28.60    33.32    33.06    33.48
 47 Emily Wolbert          16 Pocono-PA         2:08.47             
              28.00    32.14    33.47    34.86
 48 Erin Emmert            16 Gr. Flint-MI      2:08.53             
              28.81    32.36    33.17    34.19
 49 Katharine Tippins      16 Oshkosh-WI        2:08.55             
              28.80    32.21    33.70    33.84
 50 Kristyn Popowski       15 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:08.59             
              29.93    32.59    33.02    33.05
 51 Ryan Alexander         17 North Shore-MA    2:08.69             
              28.96    32.50    33.20    34.03
 52 Maria Russo            17 Hunterdon-NJ      2:09.00             
              28.76    31.94    33.37    34.93
 53 Nicole Farina          17 Brandywine-De     2:09.10             
              27.85    31.50    33.95    35.80
 54 Elizabeth Sargent      15 Wilton-CT         2:09.16             
              29.04    32.64    33.87    33.61
 55 Isabella Penkwitz      15 Sarasota-FL       2:09.29             
              29.14    32.59    33.81    33.75
 56 Maddie Shaffer         16 Springfield-OH    2:09.31             
              28.92    32.53    34.13    33.73
 57 Cindy Dong             14 Sarasota-FL       2:09.37             
              29.01    32.19    33.63    34.54
 58 Lexi Santer            17 Brandywine-De     2:09.39             
              28.12    32.16    34.43    34.68
 59 Kristin Cullinan       16 Montclair-NJ      2:09.45             
              28.41    32.37    34.01    34.66
 60 Maia Cain              17 Edwardsville-IL   2:09.48             
              28.41    33.03    33.98    34.06
 61 Gabriella Timuscuk     16 Burlington Co-NJ  2:09.56             
              29.30    32.31    33.30    34.65
 62 Madison Jones          17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:09.59             
              29.48    32.55    33.23    34.33
 63 Kim Caccamo            15 Wyckoff-NJ        2:09.90             
              28.59    32.44    34.29    34.58
 63 Taylor Mueller         17 Springfield-IL    2:09.90             
              28.66    32.80    33.72    34.72
 65 Alden Bauman           18 Anne Arundel-MD   2:09.92             
              28.57    32.54    33.80    35.01
 66 Cleopatra Lim          13 Wyckoff-NJ        2:09.93             
              28.61    32.04    33.32    35.96
 67 Sarah Horne            14 Wyckoff-NJ        2:10.16             
              28.74    32.22    34.02    35.18
 68 Sophia Cherkez         14 Hickory -nc       2:10.17             
              29.17    33.22    33.66    34.12
 69 Julieyanna Parker      16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:10.20             
              27.27    32.28    34.97    35.68
 70 Emily Rezac            16 Triangle Area-NC  2:10.23             
              28.35    31.98    33.73    36.17
 70 Emma Williams          17 Triangle Area-NC  2:10.23             
              29.04    32.89    33.34    34.96
 72 Kara Miller-Radest     17 SomersetHills-NJ  2:10.28             
              29.28    32.17    34.07    34.76
 73 Lauren Wegener         13 North Oakland-MI  2:10.32             
              28.98    33.67    33.05    34.62
 74 Erin Kiely             16 LakelandHills-NJ  2:10.45             
              27.98    31.58    33.43    37.46
 74 Erika Daniel           17 Westfield-NJ      2:10.45             
              28.46    32.62    34.38    34.99
 76 Taylor Worrell         17 Burlington Co-NJ  2:10.47             
              28.25    32.46    34.11    35.65
 77 Andrea Bryson          18 Fox Cities-WI     2:10.50             
              28.10    32.85    34.69    34.86
 78 Melissa Manuelli       16 Burlington Co-NJ  2:10.51             
              28.14    32.25    34.55    35.57
 79 Caroline Apathy        15 UpperMainLine-PA  2:10.70             
              29.05    32.76    33.95    34.94
 80 Lynsie Russell         16 Bath Area-ME      2:10.84             
              28.38    32.71    34.48    35.27
 81 Carolyn Morikawa       15 Greenwich-CT      2:10.95             
              29.12    32.50    34.27    35.06
 82 Tara Fears             17 Countryside-OH    2:11.10             
              28.56    32.09  1:10.45         
 82 Emily Haudek           16 Sussex County-NJ  2:11.10             
              29.29    33.06    34.13    34.62
 84 Marianne Molloy        15 Ocean County-NJ   2:11.15             
              29.99    32.70    33.74    34.72
 85 Charlotte Rumsey       14 Waynesboro-VA     2:11.20             
              30.36    33.19    33.71    33.94
 86 Mia Cote               14 Glens Falls-NY    2:11.21             
              27.79    31.81    35.03    36.58
 87 Kelly McGowan          17 Birmingham-MI     2:11.41             
              30.08    33.81    34.00    33.52
 88 Lexi Rauth             16 UpperMainLine-PA  2:11.45             
              29.67    33.43    34.33    34.02
 89 Libby Opfer            17 Springfield-IL    2:11.46             
              29.63    32.85    34.35    34.63
 90 Evelyn Bigini          16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:11.48             
              30.06    33.27    34.05    34.10
 91 Sarah Russell          16 Triangle Area-NC  2:11.54             
              31.21    32.97    33.08    34.28
 92 Paige MacNeil          15 Soundview-CT      2:11.66             
              29.15    33.83    34.61    34.07
 93 Jenna Brown            17 Burlington Co-NJ  2:11.83             
              28.19    33.70    34.22    35.72
 94 Madison Tyle           14 Sarasota-FL       2:11.90             
              28.66    34.29    33.76    35.19
 95 Natalie Gallamore      14 Gr. Flint-MI      2:11.96             
              29.51    33.67    34.01    34.77
 96 Maria Turcanu          15 Hickory -nc       2:12.03             
              29.06    33.45    34.67    34.85
 97 Andrea Higgins         14 North Shore-MA    2:12.27             
              29.39    33.85    34.17    34.86
 98 Maura Mullaney         18 Montclair-NJ      2:12.58             
              28.86    33.29    33.24    37.19
 99 Jennifer Wagley        18 Lenawee Co.-MI    2:12.68             
              28.15    31.93  1:12.60         
100 Diana Tramontano       15 Greenwich-CT      2:12.73             
              28.99    32.90    34.43    36.41
101 Emily Bollendorf       14 Racine-WI         2:12.76             
              29.92    33.88    34.14    34.82
102 Cha O''Leary            15 Montclair-NJ      2:12.80             
              28.44    33.45    35.28    35.63
103 Molly Phillips         17 Eastside-PA       2:13.11             
              27.80    33.23    34.86    37.22
104 Katherine Connolly     13 South Shore, MA   2:13.19             
              30.03    34.47    34.97    33.72
104 Mary Laurita           14 SomersetHills-NJ  2:13.19             
              30.07    32.84    34.93    35.35
106 Ashleigh Lechner       14 W.North Carolina  2:13.36             
              29.00    33.19    35.18    35.99
107 Lauren Soleo           14 Triangle Area-NC  2:13.40             
              30.58    34.12    34.30    34.40
108 Emily Louie            14 SomersetValleyNJ  2:13.46             
              29.83    33.91    34.95    34.77
109 Paige Carter           16 Schroeder-WI      2:13.61             
              29.40    33.46    35.23    35.52
110 Savannah Llewellyn     17 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:13.79             
              28.56    32.45    34.64    38.14
111 Jillian Calocino       15 Wyckoff-NJ        2:14.14             
              29.19    33.82    35.67    35.46
112 Meghan Joram           16 Northwest-NC      2:14.26             
              30.08    35.04    34.34    34.80
113 Bailey Cahill          17 Springfield-OH    2:14.63             
              28.63    32.79    35.51    37.70
114 Dia Gawronski          13 Cheshire-CT       2:15.07             
              30.35    34.10    35.15    35.47
115 Alexis Faria           14 LakelandHills-NJ  2:15.35             
              28.50    32.49    35.99    38.37
116 Kate Cooper            16 State College-PA  2:15.39             
              29.53    33.74    35.96    36.16
117 Rachel Shipp           17 Marion-OH         2:15.45             
              29.09    33.62    35.73    37.01
118 Felicia Grego          17 Hazleton-PA       2:15.77             
              30.57    33.64    35.30    36.26
119 Sarah Frantz           15 Sarasota-FL       2:15.88             
              30.03    33.73    35.57    36.55
120 Catherine Rodgers      16 Montclair-NJ      2:16.01             
              29.72    34.00    35.54    36.75
121 Eleanor Hanson         17 Schroeder-WI      2:17.36             
              29.47    33.81    36.33    37.75
122 Brandi Miller          17 W.North Carolina  2:17.52             
              29.76    34.17    35.55    38.04
123 Audrey Ettinger        16 New Canaan-CT     2:18.40             
              30.08    33.74    38.05    36.53
124 Emma Weisgerber        16 Hickory -nc       2:22.00             
              31.08    34.86    37.44    38.62
 -- Brittany Driscoll      17 Cheshire-CT           DQ              
              29.05    31.26    33.08    33.70
 -- Spence Atkins          16 Sarasota-FL           DQ              
              27.68    31.11    31.92    31.84
 -- Erin Finn              18 Red Bank - NJ        DFS              
 -- Meghan Keithly         15 UpperMainLine-PA     DFS              
 


 Event 402  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:45.58  2001      J. Cramer, M. E. Lyons, OH
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Benjamin Creekmore     17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:48.81    1:47.63   20  
              24.26    27.24    27.84    28.29
  2 Maxwell Dolan          18 Wilton-CT         1:49.27    1:48.33   17  
              24.29    27.59    27.94    28.51
  3 Liam McKane            18 Sarasota-FL       1:50.13    1:49.48   16  
              24.35    27.31    28.59    29.23
  4 Brad Oberg             17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:50.88    1:49.75   15  
              24.78    27.80    28.53    28.64
  5 Justice Kramer         16 DowntownBoise-ID  1:49.51    1:49.92   14  
              24.35    27.62    28.06    29.89
  6 Brendan Woo            18 Wyckoff-NJ        1:50.48    1:50.28   13  
              24.20    27.91    28.96    29.21
  7 John Om                17 LakelandHills-NJ  1:50.97    1:50.32   12  
              23.99    27.12    28.61    30.60
  8 Ryan DePietro          17 Lancaster-OH      1:51.44    1:50.70   11  
              24.74    27.93    28.81    29.22
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 David May              14 Cheshire-CT       1:51.94    1:50.45    9  
              25.23    28.32    28.73    28.17
 10 Drew Krueger           18 Countryside-OH    1:51.98    1:51.66    7  
              25.49    28.91    28.94    28.32
 11 Drew Clark             16 Sarasota-FL       1:51.88    1:51.79    6  
              25.28    28.67    29.40    28.44
 12 Daniel Hein            16 Kishwaukee-IL     1:52.01    1:51.94    5  
              24.68    28.53    29.75    28.98
 13 Alex Schon             18 UpperMainLine-PA  1:52.35    1:52.34    4  
              24.77    28.62    29.29    29.66
 14 Campbell Lee           16 Sarasota-FL       1:52.92    1:52.69    3  
              25.55    28.55    29.32    29.27
 15 Edward Healy           18 Red Bank - NJ     1:52.00    1:53.04    2  
              25.37    28.67    29.19    29.81
 16 Ben Smith              18 Ocean County-NJ   1:51.76    1:53.10    1  
              24.75    28.62    29.49    30.24
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ben Francis            16 York-PA           1:53.82    1:51.94  
              25.21    28.40    28.74    29.59
 18 Tim Runfola            17 Burlington Co-NJ  1:53.05    1:52.17  
              25.09    28.04    29.57    29.47
 19 Iain Edmundson         17 Greenwich-CT      1:53.12    1:52.23  
              25.16    28.52    28.78    29.77
 20 Thomas Rutherford      17 Sarasota-FL       1:53.78    1:52.47  
              24.67    28.66    29.80    29.34
 21 Jonathan Glavich       16 Triangle Area-NC  1:52.99    1:53.27  
              24.81    28.64    29.06    30.76
 22 Matthew Zebrowski      17 Red Bank - NJ     1:54.08    1:53.66  
              25.49    28.52    29.66    29.99
 23 Ali Pourmaleki         17 Soundview-CT      1:54.24    1:53.82  
              25.76    28.53    29.33    30.20
 24 Sam Day                18 Northwest-NC      1:54.04    1:55.67  
              25.23    28.60    30.38    31.46
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Matt Regan             17 Northwest-NC      1:54.37             
              25.35    28.27    29.80    30.95
 26 Jack Fergus            17 Kishwaukee-IL     1:54.44             
              25.17    28.93    29.69    30.65
 27 Christian Berardo      18 Hunterdon-NJ      1:54.48             
              25.09    28.96    30.62    29.81
 28 William Harrison       17 Flushing-NY       1:54.52             
              25.06    28.69    29.98    30.79
 29 Kyle Otazu             18 Foothills-CA      1:54.54             
              25.25    29.17    29.44    30.68
 29 Bryan Barker           17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:54.54             
              26.10    28.59    29.13    30.72
 31 Matthew Luciano        15 LakelandHills-NJ  1:54.71             
              25.24    29.08    29.96    30.43
 31 Aaron Schlemovitz      17 SomersetHills-NJ  1:54.71             
              25.87    29.24    29.42    30.18
 33 Corey Gambardella      15 Soundview-CT      1:54.80             
              26.54    28.58    29.56    30.12
 34 Kevin George           16 Countryside-OH    1:54.87             
              26.28    29.46    29.43    29.70
 35 Neil Spazzarini        17 East Hartford-CT  1:54.88             
              25.57    28.62    29.82    30.87
 36 Dougie Kogut           17 Anne Arundel-MD   1:54.89             
              24.90    28.35    29.49    32.15
 37 Colin Happ             17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:54.98             
              25.83    29.72    29.58    29.85
 38 Justin Summers         17 Westport/Weston   1:55.00             
              25.12    28.84    30.52    30.52
 39 Aly Sayed              17 Hamilton Area-NJ  1:55.10             
              24.60    28.09    30.25    32.16
 40 Taylor Rodenhuis       17 J.F. Hurley-NC    1:55.26             
              25.74    29.02    29.52    30.98
 41 David Smallwood        17 Bangor-ME         1:55.27             
              25.26    29.01    29.56    31.44
 42 Thomas Bullock         18 Northwest-NC      1:55.34             
              25.76    28.99    29.88    30.71
 43 Jacob Kohlhoff         17 Rock Hill-SC      1:55.43             
              25.57    29.12    29.86    30.88
 44 Aric Plamondon         15 Gr. Flint-MI      1:55.47             
              26.06    29.09    29.90    30.42
 45 Grant Wethington       18 ME Lyons-OH       1:55.48             
              26.11    29.15    29.70    30.52
 46 Spencer Hill           15 West Shore-PA     1:55.53             
              25.69    29.24    29.90    30.70
 47 Sam DeLise             18 Wilton-CT         1:55.54             
              25.59    28.94    30.00    31.01
 48 Luke Morgan-Scott      18 Brandywine-De     1:55.55             
              25.60    29.79    30.01    30.15
 49 Daniel Williams        16 Westport/Weston   1:55.57             
              26.20    29.30    29.61    30.46
 50 Ryan Scripp            16 Door County-WI    1:55.74             
              26.70    29.18    28.84    31.02
 51 Ciaran Dillon-Davidso  17 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:55.79             
              26.41    29.63    29.59    30.16
 52 Henry Rogatz           17 Brandywine-De     1:55.85             
              25.44    29.42    30.00    30.99
 53 Richard Keller         16 Rock Hill-SC      1:55.89             
              25.73    29.24    30.30    30.62
 54 Francis Biagioli       15 Wyckoff-NJ        1:55.99             
              26.38    29.53    29.85    30.23
 54 Hunter McMillon        16 Waynesboro-VA     1:55.99             
              25.76    29.05    30.29    30.89
 56 Danny McNeece          17 Farmington-MI     1:56.15             
              25.44    29.30    30.49    30.92
 57 James McElduff         18 LakelandHills-NJ  1:56.21             
              25.40    28.91    30.25    31.65
 58 James Whaley           16 Cheshire-CT       1:56.23             
              25.98    29.71    29.85    30.69
 59 Michael King           17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:56.35             
              26.14    28.74    30.11    31.36
 60 Dylan Powers           17 Kishwaukee-IL     1:56.42             
              25.23    29.14    30.88    31.17
 61 Henry Hollinshead      16 Triangle Area-NC  1:56.44             
              26.53    29.24    29.89    30.78
 61 Nick Miller            17 Western-CT        1:56.44             
              26.07    29.62    29.53    31.22
 63 Kyle Burke             15 Middle Tyger-SC   1:56.45             
              26.12    29.68    29.98    30.67
 64 Stephen Hollinshead    18 Triangle Area-NC  1:56.48             
              26.39    29.28    30.04    30.77
 64 Nick Aukerman          15 South Family-OH   1:56.48             
              26.16    29.17    30.44    30.71
 66 Frank Dello Buono      18 Kennett-PA        1:56.55             
              25.33    29.14    30.67    31.41
 66 Hevin Na               18 Cheshire-CT       1:56.55             
              26.42    29.29    30.16    30.68
 68 Jesse Smith            16 LakelandHills-NJ  1:56.58             
              26.10    29.42    30.23    30.83
 69 Noah Cignarale         17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:56.61             
              26.48    28.96    30.14    31.03
 70 Raju Kolloru           18 UpperMainLine-PA  1:56.62             
              26.29    28.91    30.26    31.16
 71 Jared Klika            17 Door County-WI    1:56.70             
              26.06    29.19    28.96    32.49
 72 Zach Kidd              18 Huntington-WV     1:56.73             
              26.06    29.13    30.08    31.46
 73 Brian Walker           17 Powel Crosley-OH  1:56.80             
              25.92    29.61    30.03    31.24
 74 Noah Donovan           18 Butler-PA         1:56.87             
              25.85    30.21    30.08    30.73
 75 Nicholas Moore         16 Park Cities-TX    1:56.89             
              25.39    29.26    30.50    31.74
 76 Tory Worobetz          18 Countryside-OH    1:56.96             
              25.27    29.74    30.82    31.13
 77 Brian Hynes            15 Piedmont-VA       1:56.99             
              26.34    29.93    30.63    30.09
 77 Charles Emmert         18 Gr. Flint-MI      1:56.99             
              26.30    29.90    30.52    30.27
 79 Christopher Smith      15 Red Bank - NJ     1:57.03             
              27.05    29.20    29.98    30.80
 80 Liam Halpin            14 South Family-OH   1:57.25             
              26.84    29.74    30.43    30.24
 81 Isaac Thomas           18 Bellefonte-PA     1:57.26             
              25.49    29.48    30.87    31.42
 82 Cole Davis             18 West Shore-PA     1:57.34             
              26.03    29.09    30.69    31.53
 83 Dylan North            15 York-PA           1:57.39             
              26.32    29.95    30.35    30.77
 84 Zack Warner            18 SomersetValleyNJ  1:57.45             
              25.89    29.97    31.00    30.59
 85 Zach DiGiaro           15 Red Bank - NJ     1:57.49             
              25.42    29.56    30.07    32.44
 86 Kyle Worrell           14 Burlington Co-NJ  1:57.55             
              25.39    29.55    30.64    31.97
 87 Zack Wolbert           14 Pocono-PA         1:57.57             
              25.38    30.01    30.51    31.67
 88 Dean Shafritz          17 Red Bank - NJ     1:57.58             
              25.71    29.17    30.24    32.46
 89 Keanan Dols            15 Sarasota-FL       1:57.64             
              26.39    30.23    30.44    30.58
 89 Matt Shaw              17 Red Bank - NJ     1:57.64             
              25.43    29.68    30.84    31.69
 91 David Lanetti          17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:57.76             
              26.52    29.83    30.65    30.76
 92 Max Distler            17 LakelandHills-NJ  1:57.90             
              25.61    28.85    30.80    32.64
 93 Trent Groff            16 Reading-PA        1:57.91             
              25.92    29.54    30.82    31.63
 94 Robert McDowell        18 Wilton-CT         1:57.92             
              26.15    29.79    30.91    31.07
 95 Michael Manucy         16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:58.07             
              26.07    29.31    31.00    31.69
 96 Shane Maypother        17 West Monmouth-NJ  1:58.08             
              25.78    29.19    31.10    32.01
 97 Mitchell Shubert       18 Middle Tyger-SC   1:58.20             
              26.92    29.68    29.96    31.64
 98 Ian Lloyd              17 N Dauphin-PA      1:58.26             
              25.63    29.40    31.24    31.99
 99 Sam Melnyk             17 Hickory -nc       1:58.32             
              26.05    28.89  1:03.38         
100 Logan Barnes           18 Burlington Co-NJ  1:58.35             
              26.01    29.57    30.61    32.16
101 Matthew Garcia         15 Sarasota-FL       1:58.42             
              26.43    29.88    30.86    31.25
102 Ian Buckner            17 New Castle-PA     1:58.46             
              25.43    29.91    31.90    31.22
103 Chet Dobson            14 Blue Ash-OH       1:58.48             
              26.68    29.95    30.97    30.88
104 Dimitri Maldonado      14 Red Bank - NJ     1:58.51             
              26.49    29.85    30.67    31.50
105 Hayden Aristizabal     18 Sarasota-FL       1:58.63             
              26.52    30.12    30.84    31.15
106 Conor Tunno            17 Lionville-PA      1:58.65             
              25.92    29.59    31.21    31.93
107 Max Chou               17 Powel Crosley-OH  1:58.72             
              25.59    29.24    30.60    33.29
108 Chris Asgian           17 Blue Ash-OH       1:58.87             
              26.71    30.06    30.93    31.17
109 Jacob Peloquin         16 Countryside-OH    1:58.92             
              25.68    29.13    31.90    32.21
110 Gregory Buckley        17 Kennett-PA        1:58.95             
              25.04    29.22    31.94    32.75
111 Sean Tanaka            17 ME Lyons-OH       1:59.02             
              26.97    30.05    30.96    31.04
112 Kyle Holman            15 Western Br-DE     1:59.22             
              26.50    30.28    31.20    31.24
113 Tyus Temple            18 AuglaizeMercerOH  1:59.25             
              25.71    30.42    31.42    31.70
113 Dylan Muse             15 Middle Tyger-SC   1:59.25             
              25.97    29.96    31.16    32.16
115 Andrew Olson           17 Coffman - OH      1:59.33             
              26.39    30.25    31.41    31.28
116 Guido Balderrama       15 Greenwich-CT      1:59.34             
              26.12    29.90    32.07    31.25
117 Seth Wrigley           17 Pottstown-PA      1:59.58             
              26.46    29.77    30.79    32.56
118 Brendan Finnegan       15 Burlington Co-NJ  2:00.04             
              26.37    29.74    31.31    32.62
119 Zach Maher             15 Phoenixville-PA   2:00.10             
              26.65    30.06    30.33    33.06
120 Brian Legarth          15 Triangle Area-NC  2:00.37             
                                32.03    29.99
121 Benjamin Rowley        17 Glens Falls-NY    2:00.51             
              25.92    30.14    31.40    33.05
122 Liam Handley           17 West Shore-PA     2:00.57             
              26.53    30.51    31.98    31.55
123 Garrett Mazziotti      16 Cheshire-CT       2:00.81             
              26.95    30.40    30.96    32.50
124 Dillon Regan           17 Coffman - OH      2:00.87             
              26.75    30.01    31.64    32.47
125 Frank Elenio           17 Ridgewood-NJ      2:01.35             
              25.70    29.83    31.50    34.32
126 Jake Klassen           17 DowntownBoise-ID  2:01.40             
              26.93    30.39    30.84    33.24
127 Brendan Firlie         14 Sarasota-FL       2:01.97             
              27.09    30.17    32.32    32.39
128 Tyler Steskla          17 Cheshire-CT       2:02.53             
              26.77    30.63    32.76    32.37
129 John Kelly             16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:02.71             
              26.52    30.96    32.03    33.20
130 Jarrod Schwesinger     16 LakelandHills-NJ  2:03.57             
              26.03    31.08    31.89    34.57
131 Jack Lynch             15 Wilton-CT         2:03.59             
              27.30    30.88    32.63    32.78
132 Joe Om                 13 LakelandHills-NJ  2:04.11             
              26.65    30.95    32.63    33.88
133 Jack Hoagland          15 West Monmouth-NJ  2:04.23             
              27.18    31.09    33.07    32.89
134 Logan Quint            16 Orlando-FL        2:04.34             
              26.62    30.47    32.22    35.03
135 Jackson Kabas          16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:04.38             
              27.22    31.20    32.59    33.37
 -- Jason Tan              17 SomersetValleyNJ     DFS              
 -- Mace Long              18 Hollidaysburg-PA     DFS              
 


Event 403  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 48.89  4/9/2010  Margo Geer, Springfield-OH
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alexandra Meyers       18 Schroeder-WI        50.19      49.89   20  
              24.03    25.86                  
  2 Katrina Konopka        16 Middle Tyger-SC     50.22      49.92   17  
              23.65    26.27                  
  3 Katie Kicklighter      18 Orlando-FL          50.82      50.13   16  
              24.13    26.00                  
  4 Ingrid Shu             15 LakelandHills-NJ    50.96      50.22   15  
              24.43    25.79                  
  5 Kira Page              15 Western-CT          50.92      50.28   14  
              24.38    25.90                  
  6 Adriana Grabski        18 Sunbury-PA          50.26      50.35   13  
              24.26    26.09                  
  7 Katrina Kuhn           17 SomersetValleyNJ    50.97      50.79   12  
              24.15    26.64                  
  8 Sarah Cronin           18 FanwoodScotch-NJ    51.03      50.97   11  
              24.60    26.37                  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jessi Snover           15 Middle Tyger-SC     51.19      50.02    9  
              24.03    25.99                  
 10 Holly Christensen      17 SomersetValleyNJ    51.08      50.81    7  
              23.99    26.82                  
 11 Ali Galyer             15 Middle Tyger-SC     51.44      51.10    6  
              24.67    26.43                  
 12 Alexa Fabbri           17 Tri-Hampton-PA      51.43      51.34    5  
              24.55    26.79                  
 13 Katie Colwell          15 New Canaan-CT       51.18      51.37    4  
              24.74    26.63                  
 14 Jackie Van Lew         16 Red Bank - NJ       51.12      51.52    3  
              24.71    26.81                  
 15 Katie Kuhl             17 Edwardsville-IL     51.29      51.95    2  
              24.83    27.12                  
 16 Kathleen Miszkiewicz   17 SomersetHills-NJ    51.51      52.06    1  
              24.91    27.15                  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ky-lee Perry           15 Wilton-CT           51.71      50.14  
              23.77    26.37                  
 18 Rachel Brown           16 Northwest-NC        51.64      50.88  
              24.84    26.04                  
 19 Becca Luft             15 West Shore-PA       51.57      51.32  
              24.65    26.67                  
 20 Meghan Egan            15 New Canaan-CT       51.91      51.53  
              24.78    26.75                  
 21 Michaela Wheeler       15 Springfield-IL      51.72      51.58  
              24.90    26.68                  
 22 Ally Rockett           18 Boyertown-PA        51.98      51.80  
              24.57    27.23                  
 23 Nneka Pilgrim          15 West Morris-NJ      51.94      51.99  
              24.74    27.25                  
 24 Emily Zimmermann       18 LakelandHills-NJ    51.90      52.35  
              25.11    27.24                  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Olivia Ontjes          17 Triangle Area-NC    51.62             
              24.51    27.11                  
 22 Christine Kerr         17 Triangle Area-NC    51.90             
              24.58    27.32                  
 27 Meghan Thompson        17 LakelandHills-NJ    51.99             
              24.89    27.10                  
 28 Sarah Grinalds         13 Westport/Weston     52.02             
              25.35    26.67                  
 29 Emily Zimcosky         15 Laurel Highlands    52.18             
              24.95    27.23                  
 29 Annah Carney           16 Springfield-IL      52.18             
              25.57    26.61                  
 31 Ally Kleinsorgen       16 West Morris-NJ      52.25             
              25.17    27.08                  
 32 Marlise Moesch         14 SomersetHills-NJ    52.45             
              25.10    27.35                  
 32 Katie Parker           18 Anne Arundel-MD     52.45             
              25.39    27.06                  
 32 Morgan Rulevich        17 Rock Hill-SC        52.45             
              25.53    26.92                  
 35 Cami Cook              16 West Shore-PA       52.48             
              25.20    27.28                  
 36 Amanda Deller          16 Powel Crosley-OH    52.50             
              25.32    27.18                  
 37 Samantha Hall          16 Harrison Co.-WV     52.51             
              25.13    27.38                  
 37 Leila Johnston         16 Mt Desert Island    52.51             
              24.95    27.56                  
 39 Sarah Baxter           17 Canandaigua-NY      52.53             
              25.05    27.48                  
 39 Yvette Kim             14 Foothills-CA        52.53             
              25.58    26.95                  
 41 Ali Snover             18 Middle Tyger-SC     52.57             
              25.08    27.49                  
 42 Marget Shelly          14 Chambersburg-PA     52.58             
              25.68    26.90                  
 43 Kirstin Peterson       18 Hunterdon-NJ        52.59             
              25.24    27.35                  
 44 Jenny Nusbaum          16 Triangle Area-NC    52.64             
              24.82    27.82                  
 44 Madeline Horner        16 Hamilton Area-NJ    52.64             
              25.30    27.34                  
 46 Michelle Case          18 Rock Hill-SC        52.66             
              25.52    27.14                  
 46 Shana McLaughlin       17 SomersetHills-NJ    52.66             
              25.49    27.17                  
 48 Meghan Keithly         15 UpperMainLine-PA    52.68             
              25.43    27.25                  
 48 Kylie Cronin           15 North Shore-MA      52.68             
              25.42    27.26                  
 50 Courtney Deem          15 Harrison Co.-WV     52.69             
              25.26    27.43                  
 51 Maddison Marcheskie    18 Pottstown-PA        52.75             
              25.08    27.67                  
 51 Marie Chamberlain      17 Cape Cod-MA         52.75             
              25.03    27.72                  
 51 Maddie Zimmerman       17 UpperMainLine-PA    52.75             
              25.46    27.29                  
 54 Amanda Banasiak        16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    52.80             
              25.04    27.76                  
 54 Kaarin Quaerna         17 GenevaLakes-WI      52.80             
              25.35    27.45                  
 54 Niamh O''Grady          17 Sarasota-FL         52.80             
              25.49    27.31                  
 57 Samantha Cheruk        17 Wilton-CT           52.82             
              25.46    27.36                  
 58 Hannah Verrette        18 North Shore-MA      52.86             
              25.29    27.57                  
 59 Ragen Engel            16 Springfield-OH      52.89             
              24.83    28.06                  
 60 Libby O''Hare           16 New Canaan-CT       52.90             
              25.35    27.55                  
 61 Kasey Milstroh         15 St Cloud-MN         52.91             
              25.53    27.38                  
 61 Jenna Egan             17 New Canaan-CT       52.91             
              25.40    27.51                  
 63 Emma Thomas            16 Western Br-DE       52.93             
              25.88    27.05                  
 64 Jessica Harper         18 Gr Holyoke-MA       52.95             
              25.24    27.71                  
 64 Emma Hennessy          15 Middle Tyger-SC     52.95             
              25.20    27.75                  
 66 Ariana Schneider       14 Middle Tyger-SC     52.98             
              25.60    27.38                  
 66 Emily Cornell          15 UpperMainLine-PA    52.98             
              25.47    27.51                  
 66 Taylor Anderson        15 DowntownBoise-ID    52.98             
              25.54    27.44                  
 69 Alyssa Arwood          16 W.North Carolina    53.01             
              25.17    27.84                  
 69 Michaela Rankin        13 Ocean County-NJ     53.01             
              25.36    27.65                  
 71 Erin Polich            18 Northwest-NC        53.03             
              25.72    27.31                  
 72 Shoshana Swell         16 Red Bank - NJ       53.04             
              25.53    27.51                  
 73 Siobhan Dale           16 East Hartford-CT    53.05             
              25.21    27.84                  
 74 Kimberly Jimenez       17 Westfield-NJ        53.06             
              25.84    27.22                  
 74 Olivia Giampietro      15 Phoenixville-PA     53.06             
              25.34    27.72                  
 76 Nevie Rice             16 Countryside-OH      53.09             
              25.66    27.43                  
 77 Sara Nestrowitz        18 LakelandHills-NJ    53.10             
              25.70    27.40                  
 77 Kayla Purcell          15 SomersetHills-NJ    53.10             
              25.36    27.74                  
 79 Monika Burzynski       13 FanwoodScotch-NJ    53.11             
              25.50    27.61                  
 80 Maddie Cooke           15 Phoenixville-PA     53.13             
              24.94    28.19                  
 81 Kelsey Lawton          17 Triangle Area-NC    53.14             
              25.53    27.61                  
 82 Sarah Davis            15 FanwoodScotch-NJ    53.16             
              26.05    27.11                  
 83 Erin McBride           18 Burlington Co-NJ    53.22             
              25.48    27.74                  
 84 Hallie Peterson        16 Fargo-Moorehead     53.23             
              25.68    27.55                  
 85 Bailey Grinter         14 Edwardsville-IL     53.24             
              25.36    27.88                  
 85 Maegan Rudolph         15 Middle Tyger-SC     53.24             
              26.18    27.06                  
 87 Eliza Koh              16 Foothills-CA        53.26             
              25.67    27.59                  
 88 Grace Kneller          16 Buehler-IL          53.27             
              25.38    27.89                  
 89 Sam Medlin             14 Triangle Area-NC    53.30             
              26.10    27.20                  
 89 Audra Smires           15 Ocean County-NJ     53.30             
              25.66    27.64                  
 91 Phoebe Turner          18 DowntownBoise-ID    53.32             
              25.23    28.09                  
 92 Ashleigh Franks        15 Williams-OH         53.34             
              25.54    27.80                  
 93 Danielle Kudis         17 Schroeder-WI        53.36             
              25.56    27.80                  
 94 Amy Nemeth             16 SomersetHills-NJ    53.37             
              25.72    27.65                  
 94 Sarah Welch            15 North Shore-MA      53.37             
              25.43    27.94                  
 96 Taylor Cisik           17 Pottstown-PA        53.39             
              25.20    28.19                  
 97 Marisa Gingerich       15 York-PA             53.41             
              25.64    27.77                  
 98 Kristin Anderson       15 Buehler-IL          53.42             
              25.17    28.25                  
 99 Cathy Chen             17 LakelandHills-NJ    53.48             
              25.40    28.08                  
 99 Shelly Prayson         17 South Family-OH     53.48             
              25.67    27.81                  
101 Emma Waters            14 Middle Tyger-SC     53.50             
              25.30    28.20                  
102 Kennedy Herbert        17 Green Family-OH     53.55             
              25.52    28.03                  
103 Emma Curtis            14 Gr. Flint-MI        53.56             
              25.72    27.84                  
103 Maggie Herbert         18 Hamilton Area-NJ    53.56             
              25.45    28.11                  
103 Lexi Fliehman          15 AuglaizeMercerOH    53.56             
              25.85    27.71                  
103 Caitlin Tycz           14 Bath Area-ME        53.56             
              25.55    28.01                  
107 Rachel Brown           15 Western-CT          53.59             
              25.93    27.66                  
108 Melissa Manuelli       16 Burlington Co-NJ    53.60             
              25.56    28.04                  
108 Frances Resweber       16 Ridley-PA           53.60             
              25.65    27.95                  
110 Kaitlynn Wheeler       13 Springfield-IL      53.66             
              25.93    27.73                  
111 Talia Gottlieb         14 Schroeder-WI        53.67             
              25.35    28.32                  
111 Lexie Meade            16 Lancaster-OH        53.67             
              25.77    27.90                  
113 Meghan Bobick          16 Coffman - OH        53.68             
              25.64    28.04                  
114 Julie Stankiewicz      14 FanwoodScotch-NJ    53.69             
              26.02    27.67                  
114 Lucia Donnelly         16 Summit Area-NJ      53.69             
              25.59    28.10                  
116 Abby Mack              17 UpperMainLine-PA    53.70             
              25.81    27.89                  
116 Allison Dicke          17 Blue Ash-OH         53.70             
              25.68    28.02                  
118 Christina Ou           16 SomersetHills-NJ    53.72             
              25.73    27.99                  
118 Maggie Miller          17 Harrison Co.-WV     53.72             
              25.29    28.43                  
120 Maura McManus          15 Kennett-PA          53.75             
              25.59    28.16                  
121 Gabriella Johnson      16 Reading-PA          53.78             
              25.73    28.05                  
121 Ann Tolan              14 Bath Area-ME        53.78             
              26.06    27.72                  
123 MacKenzie Gring        15 Reading-PA          53.82             
              25.66    28.16                  
124 Caitlyn Blake          17 Western Br-DE       53.84             
              25.79    28.05                  
125 Jordan Kohut           14 Triangle Area-NC    53.85             
              25.62    28.23                  
126 Morgan Haines          15 Reading-PA          53.86             
              25.77    28.09                  
127 Zoe Pappas             17 Summit Area-NJ      53.87             
              25.60    28.27                  
128 Payton Miles           16 Pottstown-PA        53.90             
              25.46    28.44                  
129 Ally Warnimont         16 Northwest-NC        53.92             
              25.82    28.10                  
129 Jade Knueppel          14 Schroeder-WI        53.92             
              25.19    28.73                  
131 Paige Lay              17 B R Ryall-IL        53.94             
              26.03    27.91                  
132 Abbey Berloco          13 Hamilton Area-NJ    53.96             
              25.30    28.66                  
133 Kandis Arlinghaus      17 ME Lyons-OH         53.98             
              25.90    28.08                  
133 Jessica Schmidt        17 MetuchenED-NJ       53.98             
              25.96    28.02                  
135 Elizabeth Graeff       18 North Canton-OH     53.99             
              25.70    28.29                  
136 Elizabeth Borges       15 SomersetValleyNJ    54.01             
              25.86    28.15                  
137 Anna Francisco         15 Ocean County-NJ     54.06             
              25.54    28.52                  
138 Samantha Shirtliff     17 West Shore-PA       54.07             
              26.18    27.89                  
139 Delaney Smith          17 Blue Ash-OH         54.08             
              25.74    28.34                  
140 Emily Etgen            17 Triangle Area-NC    54.09             
              25.90    28.19                  
141 Mariah Brady           16 Northern York-ME    54.12             
              25.90    28.22                  
142 Stephanie Lohnes       17 Springfield-OH      54.17             
              25.45    28.72                  
142 Katelyn Mann           15 LakelandHills-NJ    54.17             
              25.54    28.63                  
144 Corinne Mahoney        15 Ocean County-NJ     54.21             
              26.03    28.18                  
145 Kiley Stotler          15 Winsted Area-CT     54.25             
              26.15    28.10                  
146 Courtney Schaefer      17 York-PA             54.28             
              25.87    28.41                  
147 Heather Chrisman       16 Canandaigua-NY      54.29             
              25.65    28.64                  
148 Caroline Caton         16 Edwardsville-IL     54.31             
              25.93    28.38                  
149 Brianna McKenna        16 SomersetValleyNJ    54.35             
              26.01    28.34                  
150 Rosalyn Stoa           17 Green Bay-WI        54.36             
              25.89    28.47                  
151 Sara Misiukiewicz      16 Summit Area-NJ      54.39             
              26.22    28.17                  
151 Mary Cerbone           15 Pocono-PA           54.39             
              26.32    28.07                  
151 Abby Toburen           15 Triangle Area-NC    54.39             
              26.20    28.19                  
154 Allison Atkinson       17 Anne Arundel-MD     54.41             
              26.13    28.28                  
155 Laurel Kiselis         15 Greensboro-NC       54.50             
              25.60    28.90                  
156 Meghan Go              15 Foothills-CA        54.52             
              25.80    28.72                  
157 Julie Ehrlich          16 S. Saratoga-NY      54.54             
              25.96    28.58                  
158 Sarah Wyant            14 West Shore-PA       54.56             
              25.87    28.69                  
159 Maddie Shaffer         16 Springfield-OH      54.66             
              26.44    28.22                  
160 Courtney Foley         17 West Monmouth-NJ    54.69             
              25.85    28.84                  
161 Libby Opfer            17 Springfield-IL      54.75             
              26.25    28.50                  
162 Morgan Belforti        16 West Monmouth-NJ    54.81             
              26.14    28.67                  
163 Alyssa Lewis           16 Countryside-OH      54.83             
              25.96    28.87                  
164 Misha Neal             15 Triangle Area-NC    54.98             
              26.55    28.43                  
165 Michaela Carter        17 Triangle Area-NC    55.10             
              26.25    28.85                  
166 Paige Carter           16 Schroeder-WI        55.23             
              26.66    28.57                  
167 Katerina Parowski      17 Gr. Johnstown-PA    55.75             
              26.16    29.59                  
168 Olivia Schmelzer       14 Lancaster-OH        55.76             
              25.70    30.06                  
169 Stephanie Moriarty     18 Wilton-CT           56.00             
              26.85    29.15                  
170 Basira Knight          18 Triangle Area-NC    56.12             
              27.55    28.57                  
 -- Victoria Brady         15 Edwardsville-IL       DQ              
              25.82    28.27                  
 -- Caroline Baldwin       18 Westfield-NJ          DQ              
              24.54    26.40                  
 -- Emily Harris           17 UpperMainLine-PA     DFS              
 -- Kate Cossitor          17 Reading-PA           DFS              
 


 Event 404  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 43.41  4/8/2012  Josh Fleagle, Auglaize-OH
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ryan Held              18 Springfield-IL      45.20      43.31*  20  
              20.67    22.64                  
  2 Zachary Molloy         17 Ocean County-NJ     44.54      44.20   17  
              21.38    22.82                  
  3 Brad Zdroik            17 SomersetValleyNJ    44.74      44.74   16  
              21.32    23.42                  
  4 Nick Petersen          18 Schroeder-WI        45.59      45.08   15  
              21.70    23.38                  
  5 Ryan Owens             17 Boyertown-PA        45.47      45.25   14  
              21.54    23.71                  
  6 Joseph Shepley         18 Cheshire-CT         45.56      45.36   13  
              21.83    23.53                  
  7 Sebastian Lutz         17 SomersetHills-NJ    45.42      45.37   12  
              21.44    23.93                  
  8 Alex Carson            16 Triangle Area-NC    45.84      45.70   11  
              21.81    23.89                  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Chris Kohut            17 Triangle Area-NC    46.55      45.81    8  
              21.95    23.86                  
  9 Tommy Kealy            17 Wilton-CT           46.01      45.81    8  
              21.83    23.98                  
 11 Brent Benedict         17 Corry -pa           45.85      45.94    6  
              22.00    23.94                  
 12 Zachary Piedt          17 Rock Hill-SC        45.95      46.05    5  
              21.91    24.14                  
 13 Noah Franz             17 Triangle Area-NC    46.42      46.18    4  
              22.22    23.96                  
 14 Evan Berger            17 Gr. Flint-MI        46.13      46.21    3  
              21.99    24.22                  
 15 Nick Leshok            17 Farmington-MI       45.97      46.37    2  
              21.94    24.43                  
 16 Henry Rogatz           17 Brandywine-De       46.47      47.20    1  
              22.70    24.50                  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kyle Neri              18 Cheshire-CT         46.59      45.99  
              22.15    23.84                  
 18 Preston Padden         16 Parkersburg-WV      46.74      46.34  
              21.99    24.35                  
 19 Quin Holland           17 J.F. Hurley-NC      46.65      46.46  
              22.19    24.27                  
 20 Hugo Sykes             15 Wilton-CT           46.60      46.54  
              22.25    24.29                  
 21 Vincent Filippini      17 Pottstown-PA        46.61      46.62  
              22.43    24.19                  
 22 Michael Ashmead        17 UpperMainLine-PA    46.73      46.78  
              22.42    24.36                  
 23 Christopher Tucker     17 Red Bank - NJ       46.69      46.87  
              22.39    24.48                  
 24 Brandon Tutty          17 LakelandHills-NJ    46.66      47.12  
              21.97    25.15                  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Seth Maslowski         17 Triangle Area-NC   J46.74             
              22.16    24.58                  
 26 Dan McGrath            18 Ridley-PA          J46.74             
              22.19    24.55                  
 27 Zach Apple             16 Gr. Miami Val-OH    46.76             
              22.32    24.44                  
 28 Jon Satre              17 Hilliard-OH         46.77             
              22.59    24.18                  
 29 Kristian Almberg       18 DowntownBoise-ID    46.79             
              22.32    24.47                  
 30 Sam Feiser             18 Pottstown-PA        46.82             
              21.64    25.18                  
 30 John Pelton            17 Sarasota-FL         46.82             
              23.15    23.67                  
 32 Hank Siefert           15 Coffman - OH        46.89             
              22.44    24.45                  
 33 Grant Carr             17 Powel Crosley-OH    46.90             
              22.43    24.47                  
 34 Stephen Watson         18 North Canton-OH     46.91             
              22.44    24.47                  
 35 Ross Westrick          18 Countryside-OH      46.95             
              22.16    24.79                  
 36 Davis Garrison         18 Ashland-OH          46.98             
              22.66    24.32                  
 37 Jack German            17 Countryside-OH      47.00             
              22.27    24.73                  
 38 Matt Taccard           18 Burlington Co-NJ    47.01             
              21.92    25.09                  
 38 Matthew Kazanowsky     17 Ocean County-NJ     47.01             
              22.78    24.23                  
 40 Jud Shiffler           17 Greensburg-PA       47.02             
              22.39    24.63                  
 40 Patrick Hesse          18 Edwardsville-IL     47.02             
              22.32    24.70                  
 42 Jack Doherty           15 Cheshire-CT         47.20             
              22.44    24.76                  
 43 William Swiss          19 Boyertown-PA        47.23             
              22.39    24.84                  
 44 Dan Krentsa            18 Wilton-CT           47.27             
              22.57    24.70                  
 45 Jack Frazier           16 Middle Tyger-SC     47.29             
              22.83    24.46                  
 45 Steve Miller           18 Boyertown-PA        47.29             
              22.81    24.48                  
 47 Jake Hoin              17 Westport/Weston     47.30             
              22.83    24.47                  
 48 Hayden Hemmens         17 Orange County-CA    47.39             
              23.00    24.39                  
 49 Samuel Hendrix         16 SomersetValleyNJ    47.42             
              22.89    24.53                  
 50 Jake Bennet            18 North Shore-MA      47.43             
              23.04    24.39                  
 51 Dillon Lancenese       17 Boyertown-PA        47.45             
              22.54    24.91                  
 51 Curtis Maher           17 Cheshire-CT         47.45             
              22.90    24.55                  
 53 Joseph Baron           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ    47.49             
              22.59    24.90                  
 54 Stuart Hohm            17 Springfield-IL      47.51             
              22.87    24.64                  
 55 Jacob Kohlhoff         17 Rock Hill-SC        47.52             
              22.99    24.53                  
 56 Jamie Finnegan         17 SomersetHills-NJ    47.57             
              22.65    24.92                  
 57 Jared Thorson          17 CentralBranch-IA    47.60             
              22.79    24.81                  
 58 Matt Gallene           18 West Monmouth-NJ    47.61             
              22.79    24.82                  
 59 Andrew Delahunty       18 Middle Tyger-SC     47.62             
              22.58    25.04                  
 60 Michael Shaben         18 Birmingham-MI       47.64             
              22.66    24.98                  
 61 Jason Tan              17 SomersetValleyNJ    47.68             
              23.04    24.64                  
 62 Ben Matheus            18 Countryside-OH      47.69             
              23.12    24.57                  
 62 Zach Snyder            16 York-PA             47.69             
              22.92    24.77                  
 64 Tom Gordon             16 Triangle Area-NC    47.70             
              22.72    24.98                  
 64 Parker Boutwell        18 Northwest-NC        47.70             
              23.22    24.48                  
 66 Michael Skibniewski    18 West Monmouth-NJ    47.71             
              22.98    24.73                  
 67 Alex McCullough        17 Pottstown-PA        47.72             
              22.61    25.11                  
 68 Daniel Betts           17 Ocean County-NJ     47.77             
              22.90    24.87                  
 69 Nathaniel Hartley      15 Rock Hill-SC        47.86             
              23.23    24.63                  
 70 Brinton Wilkey         17 Springfield-IL      47.87             
              22.28    25.59                  
 70 Oliver Hudgins         17 Chapel Hill-NC      47.87             
              23.05    24.82                  
 72 Cody Weiler            17 Pottstown-PA        47.89             
              23.03    24.86                  
 73 Justin Summers         17 Westport/Weston     47.90             
              23.04    24.86                  
 74 Alex Rastelli          16 South Shore, MA     47.91             
              22.80    25.11                  
 75 Jerry Veneris          16 Brandywine-De       47.92             
              23.19    24.73                  
 76 Davion Conley          17 Tri City- IL        47.93             
              22.78    25.15                  
 76 Robert Linden          18 Western-CT          47.93             
              23.11    24.82                  
 76 Victor Lowe            18 Mount Vernon-OH     47.93             
              22.40    25.53                  
 79 Riley Strassner        15 WheelerReg-CT       47.95             
              23.10    24.85                  
 80 Matt Regan             17 Northwest-NC        47.98             
              22.81    25.17                  
 81 Matthew Walton         16 Glens Falls-NY      47.99             
              22.71    25.28                  
 82 Jake Pudik             16 Chapel Hill-NC      48.00             
              22.63    25.37                  
 83 Adrian Lafont-Mueller  16 McGaw-IL            48.04             
              23.25    24.79                  
 83 Rick Roberts           17 Edwardsville-IL     48.04             
              22.59    25.45                  
 85 Justin Crew            16 Springfield-OH      48.06             
              23.16    24.90                  
 85 Max Chou               17 Powel Crosley-OH    48.06             
              23.18    24.88                  
 87 Nick Patton            15 Springfield-IL      48.07             
              23.01    25.06                  
 88 Ben Holstege           17 Piedmont-VA         48.08             
              22.98    25.10                  
 89 Michael DiBacco        18 Genesee Area-NY     48.10             
              22.49    25.61                  
 90 Ethan Hosford          16 South Family-OH     48.15             
              22.74    25.41                  
 91 Caleb Treadwell        17 Cortland-NY         48.16             
              22.98    25.18                  
 92 Andrew Woerth          17 Rocky Run-PA        48.17             
              22.89    25.28                  
 92 Michael Cassidy        17 Wyckoff-NJ          48.17             
              23.46    24.71                  
 94 Teddy Smith            16 Red Bank - NJ       48.18             
              23.51    24.67                  
 95 John Shellem           17 Burlington Co-NJ    48.20             
              22.93    25.27                  
 95 Alexander Brion        16 Canandaigua-NY      48.20             
              22.84    25.36                  
 97 Alex Skoog             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ    48.26             
              22.95    25.31                  
 97 Nate Samson            16 Bath Area-ME        48.26             
              22.88    25.38                  
 97 Ian DiCarlo            17 West Shore-PA       48.26             
              23.22    25.04                  
100 Carson Burt            15 Powel Crosley-OH    48.27             
              23.20    25.07                  
101 Kent Parsons           18 North Shore-MA      48.29             
              23.28    25.01                  
102 Trevor Mott            17 East Hampton-NY     48.32             
              23.28    25.04                  
103 Josh Decker            16 West Morris-NJ      48.33             
              23.24    25.09                  
104 Connor Davis           16 Burlington Co-NJ    48.34             
              22.89    25.45                  
105 Joseph Delbuono        17 SomersetValleyNJ    48.36             
              22.96    25.40                  
106 Asher Kiely            16 South County-RI     48.38             
              22.98    25.40                  
106 Josh Clarke            17 West Shore-PA       48.38             
              23.40    24.98                  
106 Ryan Andresen          17 Red Bank - NJ       48.38             
              23.22    25.16                  
109 Brennan Urbi           16 CentralBranch-IA    48.40             
              22.95    25.45                  
110 Trent Groff            16 Reading-PA          48.42             
              23.09    25.33                  
111 Eric Erlenmeyer        18 Sarasota-FL         48.45             
              22.94    25.51                  
111 Thomas Roark           13 DowntownBoise-ID    48.45             
              23.13    25.32                  
113 Collin Haines          18 Reading-PA          48.46             
              23.15    25.31                  
114 Kalvin Koethke         16 Hilliard-OH         48.47             
              22.77    25.70                  
114 Harrison Yi            15 Wyckoff-NJ          48.47             
              23.27    25.20                  
116 Todd Sheets            17 R.C. Durr-KY        48.51             
              22.98    25.53                  
117 Rob Hacku              17 Cheshire-CT         48.53             
              23.35    25.18                  
118 Charlie Sutton         15 Wapakoneta-OH       48.54             
              22.80    25.74                  
119 Joseph Plechy          18 Sarasota-FL         48.55             
              23.22    25.33                  
120 Adam Tuchscherer       18 Oshkosh-WI          48.56             
              22.96    25.60                  
121 Caleb Miller           18 La Crosse-WI        48.57             
              23.40    25.17                  
122 Jacob Gremaud          16 Edwardsville-IL     48.59             
              23.38    25.21                  
123 Lucas Rhodes           16 Northwest-NC        48.60             
              23.42    25.18                  
124 Colin Bauer            15 Pottstown-PA        48.62             
              22.84    25.78                  
125 Conor Tunno            17 Lionville-PA        48.64             
              23.39    25.25                  
126 Grant Murray           18 Anne Arundel-MD     48.72             
              23.17    25.55                  
127 Clay Resweber          17 Ridley-PA           48.73             
              22.91    25.82                  
128 ''lliot Gieseke         16 Hannibal-MO         48.74             
              23.43    25.31                  
129 John Paul Zimcosky     18 Laurel Highlands    48.76             
              22.76    26.00                  
129 Matthew Pettit         17 Springfield-OH      48.76             
              22.82    25.94                  
131 Jay Bell               16 Springfield-OH      48.77             
              23.23    25.54                  
132 David Bunting          18 Jefferson Co-IL     48.80             
              23.14    25.66                  
133 Jimmy Rush             16 West Monmouth-NJ    48.87             
              23.13    25.74                  
134 Collin Mitchell        18 Auburn-NY           48.91             
              23.07    25.84                  
135 Dominic Poletta        15 Green Family-OH     48.93             
              23.29    25.64                  
135 Stephen Truchon        17 Streator-IL         48.93             
              23.17    25.76                  
135 Weston Stephens        17 Springfield-IL      48.93             
              23.07    25.86                  
138 Frannie Brogan         17 Tuscarawas-OH       48.96             
              23.56    25.40                  
138 Cory Knapp             17 Auburn-NY           48.96             
              23.72    25.24                  
140 David Smallwood        17 Bangor-ME           48.98             
              23.45    25.53                  
141 Jake Ennis             17 Greensboro-NC       48.99             
              22.97    26.02                  
141 Jon Suits              15 Triangle Area-NC    48.99             
              23.20    25.79                  
143 Corey Manley           16 Brandywine-De       49.00             
              23.80    25.20                  
144 Ian Schrock            18 State College-PA    49.02             
              23.38    25.64                  
145 Michael Eaton          18 Wheeling-WV         49.03             
              23.29    25.74                  
145 Winston Kuriger        16 Liberty Twp-OH      49.03             
              23.31    25.72                  
147 Sean Snider            18 Parkersburg-WV      49.06             
              23.54    25.52                  
147 Garrison Herfel        14 ME Lyons-OH         49.06             
              23.52    25.54                  
149 Jake McGee             16 Burlington Co-NJ    49.07             
              23.29    25.78                  
150 Austin Wittmer         17 Butler-PA           49.08             
              23.42    25.66                  
151 Mark Burnley           17 BrowardCounty-FL    49.10             
              23.49    25.61                  
152 Shane Maypother        17 West Monmouth-NJ    49.11             
              23.06    26.05                  
152 Danny Leskowicz        17 Boyertown-PA        49.11             
              23.24    25.87                  
154 Stuart Stritzel        18 Soundview-CT        49.16             
              23.52    25.64                  
155 Ian Buckner            17 New Castle-PA       49.18             
              23.20    25.98                  
156 James Orzolek          16 Bloomsburg-PA       49.20             
              23.69    25.51                  
157 Sam Childress          16 Springfield-IL      49.22             
              23.80    25.42                  
158 Michael Stewart        18 West Seattle-WA     49.24             
              23.79    25.45                  
159 Travis Venables        17 Tri-Hampton-PA      49.27             
              23.26    26.01                  
160 Jack Kennedy           17 Farmington-MI       49.29             
              23.22    26.07                  
160 Talor Hamilton         15 Down East - ME      49.29             
              23.54    25.75                  
162 David Ciavarelli       18 Ridley-PA           49.42             
              23.71    25.71                  
163 Trevor Dobies          17 Canandaigua-NY      49.53             
              23.74    25.79                  
164 James Aldrich          17 Birmingham-MI       49.59             
              23.62    25.97                  
165 Justin Arebaugh        17 CentralBranch-IA    49.60             
              23.82    25.78                  
166 Joseph Malafronte      16 Sunbury-PA          49.63             
              23.63    26.00                  
167 David Lattimer         18 Sarasota-FL         49.64             
              23.77    25.87                  
168 Ross Welsh             17 Hunterdon-NJ        49.73             
              23.58    26.15                  
169 Maxwell Threlkeld      16 Birmingham-MI       50.05             
              23.80    26.25                  
170 James Bartel           18 Triangle Area-NC    50.11             
              23.94    26.17                  
171 John Kelly             16 Middle Tyger-SC     50.31             
              23.94    26.37                  
172 Ben Smith              18 Ocean County-NJ     51.39             
              24.28    27.11                  
173 Francis Folz           17 Butler-PA           52.48             
              24.64    27.84                  
 -- Alex D''Anna            18 Red Bank - NJ        DFS              
 -- Aly Sayed              17 Hamilton Area-NJ     DFS              
 -- Phillip Emerson        18 Franklin-PA          DFS              
 -- Brett Eslinger         18 Southeast-NY         DFS              
 -- Benjamin Creekmore     17 UpperMainLine-PA     DFS              
 -- Robert Adams-Michaud   16 East Hartford-CT     DFS              
 -- Drew Krueger           18 Countryside-OH       DFS              
 

Event 405  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:58.85  4/6/2013  Meghan Small, York-PA
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Meghan Small           15 York-PA           2:00.43    1:56.16*  20  
              25.56    29.33    33.73    27.54
  2 Sophie Cattermole      17 Sarasota-FL       2:01.86    2:01.06   17  
              25.94    30.31    36.81    28.00
  3 Savanna Faulconer      15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:02.36    2:01.49   16  
              26.54    31.27    34.11    29.57
  4 Niki Price             18 York-PA           2:01.86    2:01.70   15  
              26.39    30.98    36.76    27.57
  5 Jessica Horomanski     16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:03.35    2:02.70   14  
              26.33    31.12    35.36    29.89
  6 Jessi Snover           15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:04.31    2:02.76   13  
              26.70    30.21    36.09    29.76
  7 Emily Slabe            17 Countryside-OH    2:02.91    2:03.61   12  
              26.04    28.80    39.49    29.28
  8 Lindsay Temple         17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:03.54    2:04.45   11  
              26.60    30.03    38.64    29.18
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Remedy Rule            17 Waynesboro-VA     2:05.47    2:02.65    9  
              26.32    30.07    38.11    28.15
 10 Sydney Baker           14 Middle Tyger-SC   2:04.39    2:03.69    7  
              27.83    31.85    35.37    28.64
 11 Maggie Werba           17 Oshkosh-WI        2:05.24    2:03.86    6  
              26.43    32.99    35.88    28.56
 12 Nancy Hu               16 Sarasota-FL       2:05.09    2:04.44    5  
              27.14    30.85    37.53    28.92
 13 Abby Stauffer          16 Chambersburg-PA   2:05.40    2:04.81    4  
              27.01    31.05    36.84    29.91
 14 Hannah Verrette        18 North Shore-MA    2:05.31    2:05.49    3  
              27.09    30.83    37.85    29.72
 15 Morgan Carr            17 Charleston-WV     2:05.86    2:05.66    2  
              27.12    30.94    38.55    29.05
 16 MaKayla Brooks         15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:05.45    2:07.40    1  
              26.88    32.32    37.84    30.36
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Bethany Leap           17 Sarasota-FL       2:06.81    2:03.68  
              27.59    32.07    34.74    29.28
 18 Niamh O''Grady          17 Sarasota-FL       2:06.57    2:05.21  
              27.31    30.21    39.17    28.52
 19 Carter Orth            17 Burlington Co-NJ  2:06.34    2:05.45  
              25.90    30.60    38.35    30.60
 20 Morgan Tacik           16 Northwest-NC      2:06.66    2:05.76  
              27.23    32.23    37.76    28.54
 21 Megan Bull             15 SomersetValleyNJ  2:06.81    2:06.05  
              27.91    32.17    36.57    29.40
 22 Maddie Baker           14 Middle Tyger-SC   2:06.39    2:06.16  
              26.83    32.25    38.19    28.89
 23 Brooke Perrotta        14 Cheshire-CT       2:06.78    2:06.30  
              27.34    32.38    36.60    29.98
 23 McKenzie Street        16 Ridley-PA         2:06.47    2:06.30  
              26.82    32.64    36.58    30.26
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Mary O Soule           15 W.North Carolina  2:06.85             
              28.01    32.00    37.65    29.19
 26 Carolyn Jungers        16 Schroeder-WI      2:06.90             
              28.08    31.73    36.93    30.16
 27 Claire Williams        16 Triangle Area-NC  2:07.06             
              29.08    32.26    35.36    30.36
 28 Holly Stoll            14 Schroeder-WI      2:07.24             
              27.66    31.05    38.49    30.04
 29 Nikki Bookwalter       18 UpperMainLine-PA  2:07.38             
              27.47    30.81    38.72    30.38
 29 Michaela Wheeler       15 Springfield-IL    2:07.38             
              28.17    32.09    38.51    28.61
 31 Bailey Bonnett         15 Laurel Highlands  2:07.40             
              27.79    32.93    36.84    29.84
 32 Claire Golba           15 South Family-OH   2:07.53             
              29.65    31.01    36.88    29.99
 33 Sarah Cronin           18 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:07.56             
              27.24    32.47    38.68    29.17
 34 Gabrielle Rudy         15 Ridley-PA         2:07.61             
              28.20    32.47    37.23    29.71
 35 Lexi Santer            17 Brandywine-De     2:07.65             
              27.90    31.20    39.76    28.79
 36 Meghan Egan            15 New Canaan-CT     2:07.75             
              27.73    32.82    37.70    29.50
 37 Lindsay Smalec         17 Cheshire-CT       2:07.85             
              27.84    32.49    38.28    29.24
 38 Ailee Mendoza          14 Greenwich-CT      2:07.87             
              27.80    31.37    38.78    29.92
 39 Brittany Steinfeld     16 Cheshire-CT       2:07.92             
              28.74    32.61    36.90    29.67
 40 Maddy Thomas           17 York-PA           2:07.98             
              28.24    32.52    37.28    29.94
 41 Maddie Massey          18 Triangle Area-NC  2:08.01             
              26.76    32.53    38.38    30.34
 42 Camryn Forbes          15 Butler-PA         2:08.05             
              27.87    32.02    39.35    28.81
 43 Maggie Slocomb         18 Western Br-DE     2:08.16             
              28.61    31.60    37.02    30.93
 44 Kennedy Herbert        17 Green Family-OH   2:08.22             
              27.06    33.34    37.53    30.29
 45 Katie Evans            17 Greenwich-CT      2:08.23             
              28.37    33.18    36.09    30.59
 46 Annah Carney           16 Springfield-IL    2:08.42             
              27.76    31.89    39.16    29.61
 47 Rina Krupsky           16 Schroeder-WI      2:08.44             
              27.79    32.22    38.56    29.87
 48 Quinn Scannell         15 Greenwich-CT      2:08.53             
              27.13    31.65    41.07    28.68
 48 Michelle Kim           17 Wyckoff-NJ        2:08.53             
              28.19    30.88    38.87    30.59
 50 Alyssa Storino         17 Wilton-CT         2:08.55             
              27.60    33.24    37.35    30.36
 51 Katie King             16 SomersetValleyNJ  2:08.58             
              27.76    33.79    36.54    30.49
 52 Melissa Mullin         18 Burlington Co-NJ  2:08.76             
              28.47    34.13    36.40    29.76
 53 Kaitlynn Wheeler       13 Springfield-IL    2:08.80             
              28.58    32.20    38.74    29.28
 54 Katie Minnich          14 Birmingham-MI     2:08.84             
              27.89    30.95    40.04    29.96
 55 Sara Wujciak           17 Gr. Flint-MI      2:08.90             
              27.52    32.60    38.15    30.63
 56 Julia Day              18 SomersetHills-NJ  2:09.04             
              27.00    31.36    39.74    30.94
 57 Bridget Horton         15 Wyckoff-NJ        2:09.05             
              28.94    32.37    37.19    30.55
 57 Payton Keiner          14 Powel Crosley-OH  2:09.05             
              28.54    30.79    39.50    30.22
 59 Emma Holmquist         15 Wilton-CT         2:09.08             
              28.61    35.47    36.27    28.73
 60 Kiersten Daly          15 Wilton-CT         2:09.12             
              28.57    31.59    39.22    29.74
 61 Ellie Roche            17 Fargo-Moorehead   2:09.15             
              28.22    32.73    37.89    30.31
 62 Nicole Pape            15 Birmingham-MI     2:09.19             
              27.80    33.09    37.79    30.51
 63 Lauren de Torres       16 LakelandHills-NJ  2:09.21             
              28.07    34.03    36.96    30.15
 64 Madisyn Lyons          17 Tri-County-WV     2:09.24             
              28.17    32.68    38.48    29.91
 65 Courtney Gilroy        16 Wilton-CT         2:09.26             
              28.72    33.26    36.91    30.37
 66 Katie Taylor           15 Schroeder-WI      2:09.63             
              28.03    31.41    40.07    30.12
 67 Mia Bullock            15 New Canaan-CT     2:09.68             
              26.87    33.22    39.05    30.54
 67 Katie Parker           18 Anne Arundel-MD   2:09.68             
              28.43    34.02    37.17    30.06
 69 Alexandra Russell      14 Birmingham-MI     2:09.69             
              28.51    33.53    37.64    30.01
 70 Emma Waddell           17 Bangor-ME         2:09.72             
              16.12    43.43    40.14    30.03
 71 Courtney Deem          15 Harrison Co.-WV   2:09.96             
              28.90    32.01    39.46    29.59
 72 Camryn Milling         15 Springfield-IL    2:10.00             
              28.05    33.20    38.15    30.60
 73 Allie Kilroy           17 DowntownBoise-ID  2:10.09             
              28.12    32.87    37.97    31.13
 74 Marinela Procopii      18 Hickory -nc       2:10.10             
              29.03    33.37    37.36    30.34
 74 Jessica Chau           14 Ridgewood-NJ      2:10.10             
              28.99    32.70    38.24    30.17
 76 Mallory Buha           16 Farmington-MI     2:10.20             
              27.99    30.71    40.32    31.18
 77 Marianne Kahmann       16 Countryside-OH    2:10.21             
              27.59    31.09    39.91    31.62
 78 Abby Saner             17 Coffman - OH      2:10.22             
              27.72    33.99    37.62    30.89
 79 Cleopatra Lim          13 Wyckoff-NJ        2:10.24             
              28.35    31.99    39.46    30.44
 80 Jill Tankersley        16 South Family-OH   2:10.30             
              29.18    32.44    38.76    29.92
 81 Christina Cirillo      18 LakelandHills-NJ  2:10.31             
              28.83    32.37    38.76    30.35
 82 Jennifer Wagley        18 Lenawee Co.-MI    2:10.46             
              27.50    33.40    38.59    30.97
 83 Kiki Rice              14 Oshkosh-WI        2:10.47             
              28.25    32.18    39.84    30.20
 84 Courtney Schaefer      17 York-PA           2:10.64             
              29.07    32.59    39.29    29.69
 85 Kylie Cronin           15 North Shore-MA    2:10.72             
              27.53    33.49    39.46    30.24
 86 Alicia Diaz            16 Kennett-PA        2:10.75             
              27.99    31.41    40.51    30.84
 87 Kiko Lamb              18 Triangle Area-NC  2:10.86             
              28.62    31.46    39.67    31.11
 88 Alaina Riordan         15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:10.93             
              28.06    34.94    36.70    31.23
 89 Maria Russo            17 Hunterdon-NJ      2:11.03             
              27.36    32.65    39.88    31.14
 90 Sydney Mercer          16 Sunbury-PA        2:11.17             
              28.74    32.26    39.37    30.80
 91 Ariana Schneider       14 Middle Tyger-SC   2:11.23             
              28.19    33.47    38.79    30.78
 92 Savannah Rubocki       17 Joliet - IL       2:11.29             
              29.42    33.25    38.33    30.29
 93 Isabel Traba           13 Sarasota-FL       2:11.34             
              28.20    33.44    40.26    29.44
 94 Elizabeth McPherson    15 Edwardsville-IL   2:11.36             
              28.03    31.98    40.58    30.77
 95 Emily Bruneel          17 DowntownBoise-ID  2:11.42             
              29.61    33.50    38.55    29.76
 96 Kristy Prelgovisk      17 Waterville-ME     2:11.45             
              26.96    32.10    38.76    33.63
 97 Elizabeth Kaczmarek    17 Red Bank - NJ     2:11.51             
              28.97    32.94    39.83    29.77
 98 Jessica Ambrose        17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:11.64             
              28.26    33.98    38.50    30.90
 99 Zoe Scarpone           18 Wheeling-WV       2:11.67             
              28.51    33.01    39.79    30.36
100 Lauren Olson           14 Gr. Miami Val-OH  2:11.70             
              27.19    34.43    37.95    32.13
101 Katelyn Mann           15 LakelandHills-NJ  2:11.71             
              28.02    33.15    38.98    31.56
102 Ashley Wilson          15 Oshkosh-WI        2:11.81             
              28.58    33.76    38.25    31.22
103 Lena DiPrizito         17 Wyckoff-NJ        2:11.85             
              28.90    33.76    38.23    30.96
104 Maddie Derby           17 Fargo-Moorehead   2:11.88             
              27.86    31.96    40.62    31.44
105 Natalie Gallamore      14 Gr. Flint-MI      2:11.90             
              28.55    34.12    39.69    29.54
106 Caroline Basil         15 Westfield-NJ      2:11.93             
              28.43    31.60    39.96    31.94
107 Haley Rivera           14 Springfield-IL    2:11.98             
              28.74    33.81    38.25    31.18
108 Malavika Pande         15 Greenwich-CT      2:12.02             
              27.29    31.70    41.04    31.99
109 Elizabeth Sargent      15 Wilton-CT         2:12.04             
              28.36    33.67    40.02    29.99
110 Emily Glinecke         16 Boyertown-PA      2:12.11             
              29.08    35.04    37.31    30.68
111 Kelly Howell           17 Schroeder-WI      2:12.13             
              29.53    33.29    37.83    31.48
112 Isabella Penkwitz      15 Sarasota-FL       2:12.14             
              28.94    34.22    38.48    30.50
113 Athena Ye              12 Kishwaukee-IL     2:12.15             
              27.84    33.01    40.99    30.31
114 Alison Barahona        18 Tri-Hampton-PA    2:12.20             
              29.74    33.97    37.26    31.23
114 Giovanna Cappabianca   12 Cuyahoga-OH       2:12.20             
              29.13    34.15    37.80    31.12
116 Leeanna Cass           17 Ocean County-NJ   2:12.28             
              27.73    31.45    40.32    32.78
117 Emma Sampson           14 Springfield-OH    2:12.29             
              28.65    32.70    40.26    30.68
118 Courtney Regan         17 Western-CT        2:12.37             
              29.80    33.40    38.30    30.87
119 Samantha Cheruk        17 Wilton-CT         2:12.40             
              29.71    36.10    37.38    29.21
120 Amanda Kedzierski      18 Greensburg-PA     2:12.41             
              28.27    33.80    37.78    32.56
121 Kristina Posnick       16 Bay View-NY       2:12.44             
              29.63    33.74    38.78    30.29
122 Georgia Apostolu       15 Ridley-PA         2:12.48             
              28.92    32.44    40.42    30.70
123 Rebecca Titterton      17 East Hartford-CT  2:12.51             
              29.86    34.65    35.71    32.29
124 Taylor Mueller         17 Springfield-IL    2:12.59             
              28.86    33.17    39.28    31.28
125 Summer Otazu           15 Foothills-CA      2:12.75             
              28.39    32.39    41.26    30.71
125 Caitlin Foley          16 Sunbury-PA        2:12.75             
              29.50    32.77    38.99    31.49
125 Marisa Gingerich       15 York-PA           2:12.75             
              28.39    32.80    41.52    30.04
128 Sara Misiukiewicz      16 Summit Area-NJ    2:12.79             
              28.46    32.84    41.18    30.31
128 Alden Bauman           18 Anne Arundel-MD   2:12.79             
              28.67    33.88    39.89    30.35
130 Samantha Schlegel      17 Boyertown-PA      2:12.87             
              28.20    34.52    38.05    32.10
131 Sidney Evans           16 Reading-PA        2:12.90             
              28.72    33.36    40.24    30.58
132 Meghan Casey           18 Schroeder-WI      2:13.09             
              30.03    33.30    37.15    32.61
133 Allison Morel          16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:13.21             
              27.86    34.33    38.47    32.55
134 Karin Schienvar        16 Red Bank - NJ     2:13.26             
              27.94    34.17    39.15    32.00
135 Rosalyn Stoa           17 Green Bay-WI      2:13.36             
              28.79    33.94    40.04    30.59
136 Celia Kottakis         15 Red Bank - NJ     2:13.40             
              28.51    34.08    40.24    30.57
137 Cheyenna Rhine         16 Jefferson Co-IL   2:13.47             
              28.87    31.92    41.65    31.03
138 Alex Kreager           17 Greensboro-NC     2:13.58             
              29.75    32.95    40.22    30.66
139 Paige Haden            15 McGaw-IL          2:13.60             
              29.26    31.74    41.63    30.97
140 Katherine Fallon       18 SomersetHills-NJ  2:13.77             
              28.50    34.30    41.21    29.76
141 Kiley Stotler          15 Winsted Area-CT   2:13.80             
              30.46    34.59    38.25    30.50
142 Brianna McKenna        16 SomersetValleyNJ  2:14.52             
              29.04    33.67    40.77    31.04
143 Kerby Ingram           17 Springfield-IL    2:14.61             
              29.04    32.91    41.60    31.06
144 Katie Kiely            14 LakelandHills-NJ  2:14.76             
              29.18    32.60    41.05    31.93
145 Kate Cooper            16 State College-PA  2:14.80             
              28.42    36.09    40.04    30.25
146 Madison Linstedt       12 Marion-OH         2:14.89             
              29.09    32.60    41.25    31.95
147 Julia Bland            16 Red Bank - NJ     2:15.11             
              29.07    34.56    40.92    30.56
148 Megan Burns            16 Ridley-PA         2:15.13             
              28.59    34.09    40.21    32.24
149 Felicia Grego          17 Hazleton-PA       2:15.67             
              29.00    34.20    41.06    31.41
150 Emma Rupert            17 S. Saratoga-NY    2:15.83             
              29.06    33.75    41.43    31.59
150 Carly Wahlmeier        17 Grand Island-NE   2:15.83             
              28.94    34.37    39.81    32.71
152 Marie Docken           15 South Family-OH   2:16.07             
              28.45    35.61    40.94    31.07
153 Sam Palicz             18 Western-CT        2:16.13             
              29.07    32.95    41.53    32.58
154 Kacie Dunham           18 Tri-Hampton-PA    2:16.44             
              30.09    36.17    38.56    31.62
 -- Phoebe Slaughter       15 Darien-CT             DQ              
              28.57    31.34    38.92    29.25
 -- Nicole Salzano         18 LakelandHills-NJ      DQ              
              28.40    30.79    41.65    31.06
 -- Eleanor Ronan          14 North Shore-MA       DFS              
 


 Event 406  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:47.09  2009      Woody Joye, Montgomery-AL
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Colin Ellington        17 Triangle Area-NC  1:50.18    1:47.32   20  
              23.64    27.13    31.53    25.02
  2 Maxwell Dolan          18 Wilton-CT         1:50.61    1:48.50   17  
              23.73    28.50    31.20    25.07
  3 Conner McHugh          18 Door County-WI    1:50.39    1:48.71   16  
              24.07    28.65    30.21    25.78
  4 Paul DeLakis           15 Eau Claire-WI     1:51.19    1:49.49   15  
              24.28    28.12    31.78    25.31
  5 Jonathan Rutter        17 Powel Crosley-OH  1:50.59    1:49.50   14  
              23.90    28.37    31.32    25.91
  6 Sean Workman           17 Edwardsville-IL   1:50.44    1:51.86   13  
              23.49    26.50    34.33    27.54
  7 Luke Lechner           18 W.North Carolina  1:51.51    1:52.23   12  
              24.03    28.71    32.82    26.67
  8 Justice Kramer         16 DowntownBoise-ID  1:51.30    1:56.56   11  
              24.06    28.53    35.19    28.78
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Grant House            15 Countryside-OH    1:51.83    1:49.93    9  
              23.52    27.55    32.24    26.62
 10 Bryce Keblish          17 Westport/Weston   1:52.73    1:51.76    7  
              25.14    27.37    32.61    26.64
 11 Maximilian ST George   16 B R Ryall-IL      1:53.20    1:52.07    6  
              24.72    27.07    33.92    26.36
 12 John Om                17 LakelandHills-NJ  1:53.24    1:52.33    5  
              23.88    29.08    32.70    26.67
 13 Brendan Woo            18 Wyckoff-NJ        1:53.18    1:52.57    4  
              24.29    29.07    32.92    26.29
 14 Nathan Delahunty       16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:53.33    1:53.00    3  
              24.64    28.47    33.31    26.58
 15 Mark Andrew            16 Gr. Miami Val-OH  1:53.57    1:53.58    2  
              24.47    28.57    33.80    26.74
 16 Brandon Keller         16 Rock Hill-SC      1:53.60    1:54.54    1  
              25.31    28.72    33.03    27.48
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Timothy Kostolansky    18 Summit Area-NJ    1:53.99    1:51.91  
              24.48    27.96    32.94    26.53
 18 Riley League           18 Rock Hill-SC      1:54.16    1:52.22  
              24.09    28.33    32.16    27.64
 19 Jake Preaskorn         17 Harrison Co.-WV   1:53.84    1:53.32  
              24.91    28.15    33.17    27.09
 20 Matt Leenhouts         17 Boyertown-PA      1:54.15    1:53.43  
              24.25    28.97    33.72    26.49
 21 Noah Stewart           17 York-PA           1:54.49    1:53.90  
              25.21    28.44    33.65    26.60
 22 Edward Stolarski       16 Wilton-CT         1:54.26    1:53.98  
              24.42    28.55    34.27    26.74
 23 Justin Chiu            18 Foothills-CA      1:54.09    1:54.48  
              24.61    28.99    32.95    27.93
 24 Thomas Rutherford      17 Sarasota-FL       1:54.52    2:07.49  
              25.20    33.27    38.26    30.76
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 24 Alex Trompke           18 DowntownBoise-ID  1:54.50             
              23.88    28.83    34.87    26.92
 26 Alex Jahan             16 Greenwich-CT      1:54.54             
              25.63    30.88    31.09    26.94
 27 Jacob Limaldi          17 Ocean County-NJ   1:54.79             
              25.75    29.36    32.14    27.54
 28 Ben Johnston           17 West Shore-PA     1:54.86             
              25.16    29.37    33.98    26.35
 29 Campbell Lee           16 Sarasota-FL       1:54.89             
              25.32    30.17    32.60    26.80
 30 Trevor Keriazes        18 Springfield-OH    1:55.06             
              24.91    30.47    32.36    27.32
 31 Matthew Molnar         15 Cheshire-CT       1:55.07             
              25.43    29.07    33.37    27.20
 32 Jackson Crewe          16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:55.14             
              24.39    28.87    34.23    27.65
 33 Andrew Eigner          17 Cheshire-CT       1:55.33             
              25.93    28.95    33.72    26.73
 34 Daniel Ross            18 York-PA           1:55.38             
              25.03    29.73    33.78    26.84
 35 Reid Hensen            17 LakelandHills-NJ  1:55.43             
              24.93    28.97    32.97    28.56
 36 Harold Choo            17 Wyckoff-NJ        1:55.44             
              24.99    29.94    32.34    28.17
 37 Brandon Cole           18 Wilton-CT         1:55.49             
              25.49    29.94    33.00    27.06
 38 Keanan Dols            15 Sarasota-FL       1:55.81             
              25.47    28.18    34.76    27.40
 38 Colin Happ             17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:55.81             
              25.03    30.91    32.58    27.29
 40 Charlie Seltzer        16 North Shore-MA    1:55.95             
              24.91    29.79    34.31    26.94
 41 Patrick Wall           18 Sarasota-FL       1:56.05             
              25.96    29.15    33.46    27.48
 42 Philip Nawn            17 Ridley-PA         1:56.19             
              24.75    29.71    34.27    27.46
 43 Addison Kaufmann       17 Tri City- IL      1:56.23             
              25.35    29.96    32.59    28.33
 44 Brian McKenrick        14 UpperMainLine-PA  1:56.29             
              24.96    28.64    35.79    26.90
 45 Christopher Szymczak   17 Farmington-MI     1:56.31             
              25.42    27.59    35.66    27.64
 46 Matthew Pelton         16 Sarasota-FL       1:56.33             
              25.46    29.54    34.50    26.83
 47 Samuel Jo              15 Foothills-CA      1:56.38             
              25.62    28.41    35.59    26.76
 48 Sam DeLise             18 Wilton-CT         1:56.41             
              25.19    29.97    32.42    28.83
 49 Alex D''Anna            18 Red Bank - NJ     1:56.65             
              24.51    30.26    33.62    28.26
 50 David Kirtek           17 Gr. Flint-MI      1:56.71             
              25.91    29.28    34.13    27.39
 51 Joseph Hilditch        17 Wyckoff-NJ        1:56.85             
              25.37    29.29    33.98    28.21
 52 Justin Crew            16 Springfield-OH    1:56.86             
              25.71    29.21    35.24    26.70
 53 Matthew Glockenmeier   18 SomersetHills-NJ  1:56.91             
              25.61    30.94    32.93    27.43
 54 Peter Byers            17 Edwardsville-IL   1:57.01             
              25.40    29.49    34.19    27.93
 55 Dragan Vujovic         16 Burlington Co-NJ  1:57.19             
              25.70    30.30    32.68    28.51
 56 Sam Day                18 Northwest-NC      1:57.31             
              25.53    30.22    34.27    27.29
 57 Andrew Ro              15 Wyckoff-NJ        1:57.37             
              26.03    30.19    33.78    27.37
 58 Christian Berardo      18 Hunterdon-NJ      1:57.44             
              25.74    28.69    36.34    26.67
 58 Kyle Otazu             18 Foothills-CA      1:57.44             
              25.03    29.97    34.81    27.63
 58 Oscar Ike              16 Greenwich-CT      1:57.44             
              24.22    29.27    35.20    28.75
 61 Justin Winnett         18 Walnut Creek-IA   1:57.46             
              24.82    30.69    33.19    28.76
 62 Kyle Weston            17 Western Br-DE     1:57.50             
              24.70    31.74    33.61    27.45
 63 Jake Bennet            18 North Shore-MA    1:57.59             
              25.72    29.98    34.80    27.09
 64 Joshua Lo              17 Foothills-CA      1:57.73             
              24.66    31.30    33.23    28.54
 65 Nick Miller            17 Western-CT        1:57.76             
              25.80    29.26    33.89    28.81
 66 George Vlahos          17 Northwest-NC      1:57.84             
              25.68    30.26    34.60    27.30
 67 Brandon McKenzie       16 Tri-Hampton-PA    1:57.93             
              25.63    29.15    34.84    28.31
 68 Ethan D''Arcangelo      17 Pottstown-PA      1:57.95             
              25.27    29.29    35.56    27.83
 69 Kyle Stefanides        16 LakelandHills-NJ  1:57.97             
              24.78    29.27    36.18    27.74
 69 Adam Dias              16 Western Br-DE     1:57.97             
              25.90    30.42    34.64    27.01
 71 Coleman Stewart        16 York-PA           1:58.06             
              25.93    28.05    35.94    28.14
 72 Josh Clarke            17 West Shore-PA     1:58.19             
              25.48    29.99    36.16    26.56
 73 Aram Barmakian         17 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:58.22             
              25.18    31.36    32.90    28.78
 73 Nicholas Moore         16 Park Cities-TX    1:58.22             
              25.14    30.09    36.09    26.90
 75 Chadd Cummings         16 Butler-PA         1:58.31             
              24.67    30.67    34.28    28.69
 76 Colter Long            16 Hollidaysburg-PA  1:58.37             
              25.84    31.27    33.88    27.38
 77 Kyle Worrell           14 Burlington Co-NJ  1:58.40             
              25.10    29.37    36.52    27.41
 78 Ivar Iverson           16 Racine-WI         1:58.45             
              24.77    29.87    34.85    28.96
 79 Tavish Boyle           16 Summit Area-NJ    1:58.53             
              25.32    30.58    33.78    28.85
 80 Tyler Kauth            15 Red Bank - NJ     1:58.69             
              24.66    29.75    36.22    28.06
 81 Michael King           17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:58.83             
              25.87    29.38    35.23    28.35
 82 Ryan Stevenson         16 Blue Ash-OH       1:58.96             
              25.98    31.40    32.95    28.63
 83 Robert Lesko           18 New Canaan-CT     1:59.00             
              24.81    30.88    34.52    28.79
 84 Jacob Riordan          18 Burlington Co-NJ  1:59.04             
              25.28    30.45    35.13    28.18
 85 Matthew Zebrowski      17 Red Bank - NJ     1:59.05             
              25.33    31.15    35.81    26.76
 86 Zachary Kishpaugh      16 Sarasota-FL       1:59.13             
              26.54    29.52    35.51    27.56
 87 Zack Warner            18 SomersetValleyNJ  1:59.51             
              25.73    31.51    32.60    29.67
 88 Kyle Burke             15 Middle Tyger-SC   1:59.62             
              25.20    29.50    35.95    28.97
 89 Kent Parsons           18 North Shore-MA    1:59.69             
              25.63    30.36    35.48    28.22
 90 Richard Keller         16 Rock Hill-SC      1:59.70             
              25.52    30.02    36.14    28.02
 91 Thomas Pierre          17 Butler-PA         1:59.71             
              25.69    30.23    35.20    28.59
 92 Graham Barrett         15 South Shore, MA   1:59.73             
              25.88    29.67    36.81    27.37
 93 Brian Walker           17 Powel Crosley-OH  1:59.83             
              25.83    30.51    35.09    28.40
 94 Will Rankin            16 Northwest-NC      1:59.85             
              25.72    31.38    36.15    26.60
 95 Drew Orzechowski       18 West Monmouth-NJ  1:59.87             
              25.87    28.94    35.51    29.55
 96 Chris Mombello         18 Westport/Weston   1:59.93             
              25.98    31.11    34.91    27.93
 97 Remington Oland        15 Frederick-MD      1:59.95             
              25.79    29.20    37.08    27.88
 97 Joseph Malafronte      16 Sunbury-PA        1:59.95             
              26.09    32.12    34.30    27.44
 99 Joshua Furth           17 Cheshire-CT       2:00.02             
              25.87    28.57    36.90    28.68
100 Stefan Garbee          15 Wilton-CT         2:00.16             
              26.75    30.41    34.16    28.84
101 Jack Lynch             15 Wilton-CT         2:00.56             
              26.16    30.92    35.49    27.99
102 Brian Suatengco        18 Ocean County-NJ   2:00.62             
              25.86    30.47    35.31    28.98
103 Max McHugh             14 Door County-WI    2:00.79             
              25.90    31.14    34.37    29.38
104 Kyle Hoops             17 Phoenixville-PA   2:00.83             
              26.66    29.71    36.31    28.15
105 James Koloseike        16 Countryside-OH    2:00.96             
              25.77    29.00    36.27    29.92
106 Noah Cignarale         17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:01.92             
              25.67    31.87    35.38    29.00
107 Cole Davis             18 West Shore-PA     2:02.52             
              26.00    32.19    35.29    29.04
108 Liam Reading           16 Bangor-ME         2:03.48             
              25.80    31.06    36.02    30.60
109 Noah Oldson            16 Schroeder-WI      2:04.16             
              26.47    29.91    37.83    29.95
 -- Alex Schon             18 UpperMainLine-PA     DFS              
 -- Cory Mclaughlin        18 Hilliard-OH          DFS              
 -- Ben Matheus            18 Countryside-OH       DFS              
 

 Event 409  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 16:04.69  4/6/2013  Danielle Valley, Sarasota-FL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney Harnish       14 York-PA          16:08.57   16:09.77   20  
              26.52    28.46    28.94    29.04
       28.93    29.32    29.16    29.48
       29.20    29.45    29.33    29.40
       29.34    29.45    29.35    29.37
       29.75    30.23    29.55    29.54
       30.04    29.62    29.43    29.85
       29.94    29.59    29.99    29.76
       29.93    29.92    30.05    29.36    28.48
  2 Abbey Erwin            14 DowntownBoise-ID 16:34.73   16:17.67   17  
              27.62    29.30    29.66    29.98
       29.70    29.63    29.83    29.86
       29.75    29.77    29.63    29.68
       29.83    30.07    29.90    30.14
       29.89    29.78    29.53    29.66
       29.74    29.53    29.50    29.56
       29.68    29.85    29.87    29.98
       29.93    29.65    29.54    29.33    28.30
  3 Spence Atkins          16 Sarasota-FL      16:10.99   16:25.58   16  
              26.25    28.62    29.18    29.18
       29.49    29.63    29.63    29.74
       29.85    30.00    29.93    30.03
       30.37    30.53    30.71    30.71
       30.88    30.61    30.56    30.46
       30.26    30.19    29.89    30.32
       30.13    30.20    30.30    30.48
       30.26    30.08    30.05    29.05    28.01
  4 Caitlynn Moon          18 Kishwaukee-IL    16:39.53   16:26.56   15  
              26.62    29.08    29.24    29.72
       29.90    30.05    29.93    30.15
       30.02    30.29    29.80    29.97
       29.97    30.07    30.04    30.14
       29.89    30.16    30.06    29.88
       29.81    29.95    30.25    30.25
       30.35    30.51    30.66    30.57
       30.33    30.49    30.10    30.06    28.25
  5 Verity Abel            17 Wilton-CT        16:30.21   16:39.13   14  
              26.98    29.52    30.09    30.19
       30.30    30.68    30.47    30.57
       30.33    30.31    30.60    30.46
       30.67    30.29    30.45    30.50
       30.17    30.37    30.19    30.40
       30.46    30.33    30.36    30.41
       30.48    30.39    30.73    30.41
       30.73    30.57    30.49    30.49    29.74
  6 Lara Hernandez-Tome    14 Sarasota-FL      16:43.86   16:43.80   13  
              27.81    29.80    30.42    30.38
       30.35    30.35    30.49    30.30
       30.36    30.21    29.96    30.03
       30.35    30.33    30.53    30.63
       30.71    30.74    30.52    30.72
       30.85    30.80    30.71    30.80
       30.57    30.96    30.54    30.67
       30.66    30.68    30.96    30.74    29.87
  7 Leah Braswell          13 York-PA          17:01.53   16:50.64   12  
              28.71    31.01    30.71    30.41
       30.85    30.59    30.77    30.66
       30.92    30.71    30.74    30.94
       30.70    30.70    30.81    30.80
       30.72    30.81    31.01    30.83
       30.60    30.49    30.97    30.84
       30.76    30.87    30.69    31.03
       30.86    30.55    30.42    30.10    29.06
  8 Emmaline Peterson      14 Hickory -nc      16:27.08   16:50.99   11  
              27.24    29.39    29.89    29.96
       29.98    30.46    30.47    30.69
       30.43    30.77    30.62    30.43
       30.41    30.85    30.99    30.59
       31.15    30.88    31.46    30.68
       30.69    30.89    30.89    30.98
       30.67    31.53    31.15    30.84
       31.84    31.66    31.45    31.27    29.79
  9 Meredith Whisenhunt    17 Middle Tyger-SC  17:01.63   16:54.36    9  
              28.54    30.97    31.37    31.49
       30.81    31.25    31.82    30.88
       31.03    31.05    30.95    31.13
       31.00    30.71    30.86    30.93
       30.82    30.34    31.08    30.84
       30.57    30.91    30.56    30.62
       30.98    30.62    30.86    30.58
       30.65    30.38    30.70    30.60    28.46
 10 Kristen Moss           17 New Canaan-CT    17:15.82   16:57.47    7  
              27.40    30.31    30.65    30.66
       30.78    30.86    30.92    31.07
       31.05    31.11    31.08    31.01
       31.10    31.00    31.11    31.10
       30.96    31.14    31.13    31.01
       31.08    31.03    31.15    31.20
       31.18    31.11    31.03    31.04
       31.28    31.09    31.23    30.42    29.18
 11 Sabrina Mortell        17 West Shore-PA    16:47.18   17:00.59    6  
              27.22                      30.55
       30.32    30.84    30.95    31.01
       30.95    31.05    30.95    31.33
       31.26    31.49    31.32    31.29
       31.24    31.48    31.30    31.55
       31.33    31.35    31.56    31.40
       31.56    31.41    31.37    31.18
       30.88    30.75    30.98    31.31    29.12
 12 Shay Spelman           18 ME Lyons-OH      16:56.87   17:01.29    5  
              28.02    30.07    30.84    30.89
       30.97    30.83    30.95    30.88
       30.88    30.95    31.06    31.00
       31.13    31.18    31.30    31.66
       31.16    30.97    31.04    31.14
       30.97    30.97    31.10    31.23
       31.14    31.38    31.35    31.16
       31.21    31.36    31.31    30.89    30.30
 13 Jessie Arnold          17 Waynesboro-VA    16:56.48   17:02.98    4  
              28.02    30.23    30.22    30.52
       30.68    30.70    30.72    30.93
       31.02    31.02    31.03    31.25
       31.06    30.99    31.10    31.07
       31.30    31.17    31.17    31.49
       31.24    31.14    31.32    31.34
       31.44    31.38    32.03    31.69
       31.55    31.60    30.95    30.91    30.70
 14 Grace Patrice          15 Sarasota-FL      16:57.05   17:05.78    3  
              28.61    30.35    30.67    30.91
       30.70    30.75    30.68    30.63
       30.76    30.90    30.89    31.23
       31.10    31.00    31.08    31.25
       31.29    31.25    31.31    31.34
       31.44    31.43    31.69    31.35
       31.43    31.55    31.49    31.56
       31.62    31.65    31.57    31.41    30.89
 15 Emma Knapp             15 Middle Tyger-SC  17:26.64   17:13.88    2  
              27.11    30.29    31.28    31.19
       30.93    31.44    31.09    31.32
       31.78    31.05    31.96    31.70
       31.92    31.96    32.00    30.90
       32.17    31.92    31.58    31.53
       31.67    31.77    31.77    31.94
       31.77    31.68    31.97    31.07
       30.93    31.54    31.16    31.62    29.87
 16 Norah Hunt             16 Waynesboro-VA    17:13.13   17:16.62    1  
              28.73    30.51    30.86    31.04
       30.97    31.15    31.00    31.11
       31.28    31.59    31.31    31.44
       31.40    31.58    31.73    31.72
       31.68    31.52    31.65    31.50
       31.72    31.52    31.67    31.69
       31.75    31.67    31.97    32.18
       31.84    31.90    32.02    31.91    31.01
 17 Maggie Erwin           12 DowntownBoise-ID 17:32.35   17:19.49  
              29.15    31.04    31.57    31.41
       32.20    32.25    32.02    32.14
       32.30    31.94    31.81    31.90
       32.16    32.03    31.91    31.81
       31.41    31.39    32.29    31.38
       31.95    32.05    30.85    31.48
       31.29    31.05    30.94    31.20
       31.25    31.09    31.23  1:01.00         
 18 Camille Long           15 W.North Carolina 17:29.02   17:19.61  
              28.40    30.77    31.93    32.05
       31.98    31.91    31.33    31.59
       31.51    31.65    31.60    31.69
       31.69    31.69    31.72    31.93
       32.06    32.02    31.94    31.86
       31.86    31.96    31.85    31.82
       31.67    31.48    31.37    31.57
       31.48    31.65    31.29    31.10    29.19
 19 Carly Soares           15 North Shore-MA   17:29.88   17:19.64  
              28.85    30.70    31.08    31.37
       31.42    31.35    31.45    31.38
       31.65    31.46    31.53    31.57
       31.50    31.19    31.10    31.31
       31.38    31.43    31.43    31.44
       31.37    31.43    31.97    31.90
       32.02    31.77    31.87    31.89
       32.25    32.60    32.65    32.52    30.81
 20 Julia Alberti          17 Cheshire-CT      17:18.81   17:22.83  
              28.31    30.90    31.24    31.44
       31.71    32.00    31.93    31.84
       31.76    32.08    31.95    32.15
       31.97    31.68    31.72    32.01
       31.99    31.94    31.85    31.96
       31.71    31.91    31.95    31.83
       32.05    32.01    31.52    31.78
       31.73    31.45    31.54    30.98    29.94
 21 Hannah Schlegel        15 Boyertown-PA     17:13.01   17:24.28  
              28.45    31.24    31.85    31.60
       31.60    31.92    31.44    31.91
       31.80    31.92    31.90    31.92
       31.66    31.72    31.48    31.97
       32.20    31.90    31.69    31.73
       32.13    32.03    32.01    31.95
       32.19    32.13    31.75    31.93
       31.76    31.85    31.43    31.09    30.13
 22 Meghan Joram           16 Northwest-NC     17:16.61   17:24.76  
              28.18    30.34    30.99    31.06
       31.51    31.63    31.38    31.92
       32.13    31.84    31.81    32.04
       31.54    31.92    31.99    31.69
       31.84    32.03    31.99    32.20
       31.96    32.24    32.04    32.04
       32.09    32.12    32.42    32.31
       31.23    31.65    32.42    31.80    30.41
 23 Jaime Robinson         16 Cheshire-CT      17:27.93   17:25.29  
              28.67    30.58    31.19    31.23
       31.55    31.32    31.44    31.37
       31.65    31.91    31.52    31.40
       31.75    32.15    31.63    31.56
       31.89    31.77    31.71    31.81
       31.82    32.12    32.48    31.98
       32.54    32.20    31.97    32.04
       32.15    32.08    32.11    32.22    31.48
 24 Lexie Kostelnik        15 Laurel Highlands 17:34.20   17:25.59  
              28.45    30.65    30.90    31.21
       31.38    31.63    31.48    31.65
       31.71    31.35    31.87    31.69
       31.70    31.83    31.77    31.89
       31.49    32.06    31.96    31.95
       31.81    32.23    32.11    32.35
       32.43    32.60    32.51    32.23
       32.51    32.59    31.99    31.80    29.81
 25 Cindy Dong             14 Sarasota-FL      17:26.94   17:25.86  
              28.52    30.87    31.59    31.78
       31.45    31.59    32.18    31.72
       31.81    31.67    30.68    30.77
       31.55    31.86    31.75    30.75
       32.19    31.71    32.01    31.83
       31.83    32.78    32.16    32.12
       32.69    32.37    31.98    32.19
       32.27    32.23    32.13    32.23    30.60
 26 Alexis Ljunggren       14 Red River-ND     17:34.44   17:26.02  
              28.39    30.82    31.79    31.59
       31.31    31.54    31.72    31.80
       31.85    31.74    31.76    32.08
       31.86    31.74    31.85    31.76
       31.77    31.98    32.26    32.18
       32.02    32.03    31.98    31.80
       32.05    31.93    32.26    31.96
       32.29    31.95    31.98    31.51    30.47
 27 Kristyn Popowski       15 Gr Holyoke-MA    17:04.79   17:28.91  
              29.31    31.29    31.83    32.16
       32.23    32.16    32.08    32.02
       31.98    31.89    32.06    31.93
       32.26    31.99    32.05    31.88
       31.87    32.22    31.77    31.92
       31.82    31.84    31.54    31.67
       31.70    31.76    31.66    31.78
       31.79    31.64    31.75    31.82    31.24
 28 Shannon Quirk          17 North Shore-MA   17:32.04   17:30.26  
              29.42    31.42    31.61    31.98
       31.92    31.65    31.52    31.53
       31.72    31.84    31.88    31.65
       31.66    31.99    31.86    32.00
       31.89    32.18    31.93    31.76
       32.14    32.25    31.57    32.18
       31.93    32.28    32.40    32.06
       32.18    32.26    32.19    32.26    31.15
 29 Michelle Dols          16 Sarasota-FL      17:23.24   17:32.72  
              28.04    31.00    31.32    31.87
       31.43    31.86    31.92    31.72
       31.85    32.13    31.89    32.19
       32.03    31.96    31.92    32.37
       31.99    32.39    32.64    32.26
       32.56    32.53    32.12    32.28
       32.00    32.48    32.28    32.41
       32.13    32.38    31.89    32.38    30.50
 30 Madisyn Lyons          17 Tri-County-WV    17:31.31   17:34.27  
              28.11    30.73    31.55    31.42
       31.60    31.76    31.84    31.47
       31.62    31.93    31.90    31.80
       31.93    31.97    32.20    32.33
       31.96    32.47    32.49    32.39
       32.30    32.38    32.61    32.25
       32.56    32.69    32.52    32.40
       32.70    32.58    32.58    32.27    30.96
 31 Lauren Soleo           14 Triangle Area-NC 17:22.84   17:35.73  
              29.47    32.21    32.77    32.46
       32.64    32.92    32.26    32.28
       32.45    32.09    32.35    32.38
       32.41    32.30    32.49    32.11
       31.69    32.05    32.20    32.06
       31.44    32.03    32.08    31.65
       31.79    31.94    32.33    32.23
       31.42    31.76    31.56    31.50    30.41
 32 Julia Pokrzywa         14 York-PA          17:33.12   17:36.49  
              28.21    30.93    31.39    31.43
       31.17    31.44    31.40    31.72
       31.86    31.92    32.00    32.09
       32.07    32.17    32.07    32.21
       32.32    32.52    32.44    32.12
       32.17    32.34    32.41    32.61
       32.75    32.86    32.94    32.70
       32.54    32.57    32.77    32.72    31.63
 33 Margaret Flaherty      15 Waterbury-CT     17:22.98   18:08.88  
              27.99    31.53    32.90    33.97
       33.13    32.81    33.16    33.78
       32.17    33.45    34.16    34.31
       33.65    33.39    33.28    33.45
       34.08    34.30    34.01    33.00
       32.29    32.87    33.05    34.59
       32.69    32.06    34.30    33.80
       32.47    30.74    33.12    33.47    30.91
 34 Kimberly Roos          18 Schroeder-WI     17:29.37   18:09.73  
              29.30    31.42    32.16    32.34
       32.72    32.59    33.26    32.97
       32.91    32.94    32.95    33.11
       33.05    32.92    33.14    33.30
       33.23    33.11    33.25    33.57
       33.38    33.64    33.54    33.82
       33.74    33.80    33.72    33.44
       33.84    33.60    33.21    33.47    32.29
 -- Erin Voss              15 Gr Holyoke-MA    16:48.41         DQ  
      Did not finish
 -- Katie Svendson         18 Red River-ND     17:32.16        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Taylor Worrell         17 Burlington Co-NJ 17:23.11        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Jessica Harper         18 Gr Holyoke-MA    16:53.78        SCR  
 -- Amanda Bieler          17 Darien-CT        17:33.51        SCR  
 -- Brittany Driscoll      17 Cheshire-CT      17:02.12        SCR  
 -- Lexy Raybon            18 Sarasota-FL      17:23.25        SCR  
 -- Ellie Berdusco         17 Sarasota-FL      16:40.47        SCR  
 -- Regan Kology           17 SomersetHills-NJ 16:42.22        SCR  
 -- Emily Ilgenfritz       16 York-PA          17:01.44        SCR  
 -- Rachel O''Grady         16 Sarasota-FL      17:32.38        SCR  
 
  


Event 410  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 15:10.16  4/8/2011  Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota-FL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Drew Clark             16 Sarasota-FL      15:29.04   15:10.39   20  
              25.52    28.05    28.08    28.01
       28.11    28.15    28.10    28.06
       27.81    27.92    28.04    27.81
       27.82    27.69    27.56    27.66
       27.59    27.58    27.65    27.50
       27.58    27.50    27.56    27.38
       27.62    27.56    27.50    27.52
       27.28    27.47    27.33    27.19    26.19
  2 Ian Rainey             18 Wilton-CT        15:41.63   15:12.60   17  
              25.93    28.20    28.13    28.28
       28.31    28.35    27.96    28.02
       27.79    27.80    27.81    27.82
       27.71    27.74    27.56    27.50
       27.48    27.58    27.54    27.52
       27.47    27.50    27.53    27.47
       27.51    27.46    27.69    27.80
       27.53    27.61    27.60    27.32    27.08
  3 Carter Page            16 Sarasota-FL      15:33.69   15:23.41   16  
              25.51    28.29    28.45    28.37
       28.45    28.35    28.39    28.41
       28.31    28.27    27.90    28.06
       27.86    28.11    27.85    28.09
       27.93    28.00    27.76    28.00
       27.89    27.99    28.06    28.03
       27.93    28.22    28.12    28.18
       28.34    28.03    27.67    27.62    26.97
  4 Stephen Holmquist      17 Wilton-CT        15:49.28   15:24.09   15  
              26.16    28.31    28.47    28.51
       28.35    28.17    28.22    28.33
       28.32    28.23    28.27    27.99
       28.06    28.11    28.22    27.85
       28.16    28.15    28.13    28.10
       28.04    28.02    28.04    27.94
       27.99    28.12    27.97    28.13
       28.05    27.88    27.97    27.60    26.23
  5 Matthew Haigh          16 Ridley-PA        16:03.29   15:32.50   14  
              25.11    27.96    28.22    28.40
       28.30    28.44    28.54    28.61
       28.62    28.65    28.71    28.44
       28.63    28.73    28.60    28.68
       28.47    28.42    28.49    28.49
       28.16    28.16    28.46    28.29
       28.20    28.21    28.52    28.37
       28.25    28.64    28.09    28.00    26.64
  6 Daniel Erlenmeyer      16 Sarasota-FL      15:41.41   15:35.94   13  
              25.34    28.25    28.64    28.32
       28.46    28.40    28.42    28.59
       28.42    28.37    28.30    28.32
       28.20    28.63    28.40    28.43
       28.52    28.43    28.45    28.58
       28.55    28.55    28.80    28.49
       28.48    28.47    28.56    28.63
       28.54    28.73    28.48    28.74    27.45
  7 Brandon Sweezer        17 Rock Hill-SC     15:38.79   15:39.17   12  
              25.72    27.96    27.99    28.20
       28.06    28.10    28.10    28.09
       27.90    27.82    28.15    27.94
       28.13    28.25    28.23    28.33
       28.50    28.64    28.97    28.90
       28.85    28.98    28.88    29.31
       29.05    29.40    29.32    29.55
       29.49    29.51    28.96    28.72    27.17
  8 Heyward Brown          16 Middle Tyger-SC  15:55.85   15:39.32   11  
              26.08    27.91    28.63    28.80
       28.52    28.34    28.41    28.31
       28.05    28.51    28.35    28.34
       28.46    28.68    28.34    28.50
       28.43    28.41    28.55    28.76
       28.69    28.54    28.80    28.73
       28.81    28.73    28.99    29.14
       28.93    28.88    28.82    28.52    27.36
  9 Jonathan Blansfield    17 Westport/Weston  15:45.21   15:48.76    9  
              25.83    28.16    28.62    28.54
       28.50    28.53    28.31    28.45
       28.31    28.33    28.42    28.45
       28.56    28.69    28.67    28.55
       28.61    28.88    28.96    28.84
       29.31    29.09    29.15    29.40
       29.04    29.47    29.04    29.42
       29.60    29.60    29.62    29.55    28.26
 10 Peyton Leeson          18 Sarasota-FL      16:05.89   15:48.87    7  
              25.83    28.65    28.47    28.67
       28.79    28.78    28.74    28.77
       28.75    28.89    28.37    28.66
       28.80    28.74    29.18    28.77
       29.08    29.03    29.00    28.82
       28.66    28.68    29.12    28.77
       28.87    28.93    29.10    29.24
       29.10    29.31    29.20    29.13    27.97
 11 Ben Galinski           17 LakelandHills-NJ 16:04.28   15:53.99    6  
              25.76    28.20    28.61    28.78
       28.69    29.20    28.92    28.90
       28.97    29.11    28.80    28.89
       29.06    28.77    28.93    28.93
       28.82    28.83    28.83    29.18
       29.02    28.98    29.08    29.12
       29.47    29.25    29.39    29.41
       29.65    29.57    29.56    28.99    28.32
 12 David Sweezer          16 Rock Hill-SC     16:16.19   15:57.31    5  
              26.05    28.62    29.11    29.47
       29.40    29.13    29.11    29.13
       29.27    29.33    29.19    29.17
       28.95    28.71    28.96    28.78
       28.95    28.85    29.05    29.14
       29.32    29.27    29.27    29.19
       29.22    29.37    29.67    29.78
       29.60    29.54    29.71    29.05    25.95
 13 Jonathan Morse         16 Middle Tyger-SC  16:05.87   15:57.37    4  
              26.27    28.20    28.70    29.08
       29.17    28.86    29.03    29.21
       29.28    29.11    29.26    29.12
       29.09    29.20    29.09    29.19
       29.26    29.31    29.23    29.33
       29.45    29.22    29.43    29.39
       29.50    29.21    29.29    29.20
       29.27    29.04    29.04    28.59    27.75
 14 Daniel Williams        16 Westport/Weston  16:11.31   15:57.85    3  
              26.40    28.45    29.12    29.21
       29.10    29.10    29.20    29.28
       29.37    28.93    29.23    29.37
       29.23    29.22    29.19    29.30
       29.42    29.33    29.30    29.18
       28.99    29.06    29.28    29.41
       29.41    29.33    29.06    29.22
       29.25    29.11    28.98    28.76    27.06
 15 Drew Hamilton          18 ME Lyons-OH      16:19.25   15:58.62    2  
              25.40    28.26    28.47    29.15
       29.25    28.99    29.16    29.27
       29.33    29.18    28.90    29.08
       29.22    29.07    29.32    29.64
       29.34    29.38    29.25    29.20
       29.11    29.24    29.29    29.43
       29.38    29.44    29.45    29.59
       29.41    29.47    29.61    28.90    27.44
 16 Patrick Savidge        17 East Hartford-CT 16:22.66   16:03.42    1  
              25.13    27.65    28.39    28.58
       28.82    28.92    29.06    29.19
       29.32    29.36    29.36    29.50
       29.38    29.42    29.69    29.74
       29.64    29.81    30.07    29.70
       29.83    29.82    29.91    29.94
       29.75    30.09    30.01    30.12
       30.01    29.89    29.40    27.88    26.04
 17 Robby Giller           14 Wilton-CT        16:24.71   16:03.58  
              26.89    29.08    29.26    29.48
       29.71    29.44    29.42    29.83
       29.86    30.37    29.35    29.65
       29.21    29.16    29.24    29.52
       29.41    29.56    29.08    29.16
       29.22    29.14    29.08    29.19
       29.00    29.39    29.16    29.37
       29.31    29.34    29.33    28.76    26.61
 18 Nick Aukerman          15 South Family-OH  16:17.41   16:05.94  
              25.51    27.52    28.85    29.30
       29.13    28.67    29.27    29.53
       29.70    29.28    29.00    29.40
       29.52    27.31    29.89    30.06
       30.03    29.82    29.40    29.57
       29.95    29.39    29.65    29.93
       29.84    29.81    29.95    30.30
       29.78    29.17    29.09    29.35    28.97
 19 Matt Slabe             16 Countryside-OH   16:07.54   16:07.97  
              26.25    28.52    29.22    29.42
       29.52    29.77    29.33    29.50
       29.47    29.18    29.37    28.95
       29.16    29.36    29.50    29.03
       29.22    29.69    29.26    29.51
       29.45    29.98    29.95    29.92
       29.89    29.70    29.70    29.73
       29.77    29.69    29.81    29.08    28.07
 20 Ryan Waters            14 SomersetValleyNJ 16:27.99   16:10.85  
              25.72    29.05    29.37    29.50
       29.31    29.22    29.75    29.05
       29.70    29.73    29.92    29.53
       29.68    29.78    29.92    29.76
       29.50    29.74    29.64    29.65
       29.26    29.83    29.93    29.09
       29.73    29.65    29.50    29.77
       29.49    29.99    29.35    29.14    28.60
 21 Karl Bishop            16 Cheshire-CT      16:12.76   16:15.58  
              26.28    28.27    28.94    29.02
       29.43    29.09    29.22    29.40
       29.40    29.25    29.44    29.47
       29.31    29.36    29.67    29.76
       29.90    29.67    30.15    30.16
       30.18    30.02    30.11    30.38
       30.40    30.22    30.40    30.07
       30.37    30.00    30.04    29.51    28.69
 22 Graham Barrett         15 South Shore, MA  16:22.50   16:17.55  
                         29.17         
                29.54    29.82         
       29.62    29.71    30.03    30.39
       30.34    30.52    30.15    30.37
       30.68    30.58    30.44    30.39    29.25
 23 Anton Shostak          15 Tri-Hampton-PA   16:26.33   16:18.48  
              25.76    28.71    28.80    29.89
       30.18    29.44                  
       30.34    29.50                  
       29.89    29.71    29.15    29.64
       30.22    29.89    30.47    29.96
                         29.80    29.80
       29.90    30.07                  
       30.10    29.41    29.54    29.77    28.35
 24 Brooks McCoy           17 Middle Tyger-SC  16:25.16   16:19.92  
              26.17    28.28    28.97    29.16
       29.30    29.41    29.40    29.71
       29.93    30.01    29.77    29.86
       30.05    30.21    30.00    30.02
       30.26    30.18    30.09    30.07
       30.29    30.12    29.96    30.35
       30.20    30.15    30.49    30.18
       30.05    30.07    29.85    29.40    27.96
 25 Brett Riley            14 Sarasota-FL      16:15.01   16:20.38  
              26.16    28.50    28.96    29.31
       29.47    29.19    29.42    29.51
       29.48    29.34    29.67    29.75
       29.81    29.86    30.11    29.57
       29.97    29.98    30.17    30.10
       29.80    30.09    29.78    30.23
       30.68    30.32    30.47    30.30
       30.45    30.53    30.35    30.16    28.89
 26 Brian Boehm            16 Sarasota-FL      16:16.39   16:21.85  
              26.34    28.68    29.51    29.43
       29.81    30.06    29.61    29.87
       29.90    30.51    30.90    29.49
       29.83    29.40    29.75    29.65
       29.34    29.46    29.28    29.53
       29.59    30.50    31.31    29.60
       29.74    30.53    30.81    32.08
       31.26    29.80    29.74    28.97    27.57
 27 Hunter Krum            17 Sunbury-PA       16:27.20   16:23.41  
              27.18    28.93    29.12    29.57
       29.44    29.52    29.48    29.41
       29.57    29.74    29.70    29.85
       29.83    29.88    29.85    29.71
       29.85    29.83    29.77    29.74
       30.11    29.93    30.12    30.17
       30.36    30.49    30.36    30.31
       30.57    30.51    30.44    30.35    29.72
 28 Josh Taekman           17 Chapel Hill-NC   16:25.44   16:24.97  
              26.04    29.11    29.63    29.61
       29.76    29.63    29.94    29.66
       29.80    29.65    29.77    30.27
       29.78    30.08    29.80    30.38
       29.94    29.99    30.06    30.16
       30.14    30.38    30.35    30.21
       30.15    30.29    30.49    30.55
       30.38    30.01    30.12    29.90    28.94
 29 Alexander Webster      13 Sarasota-FL      16:11.60   16:28.34  
              26.86    29.07    29.39    30.19
       29.68    30.13    29.85    29.82
       30.06    30.30    29.70    30.18
       29.86    29.99    29.70    30.04
       30.03    30.03    29.93    29.99
       30.28    30.23    30.28    30.08
       30.68    30.54    30.37    30.45
       30.52    30.21    30.43    30.19    29.28
 30 Connor Thorne          16 Middle Tyger-SC  16:23.13   16:29.64  
              26.98    28.58    29.17    29.58
       29.49    29.46    29.89    29.94
       30.01    30.10    30.11    30.01
       30.22    30.25    30.20    30.35
       30.33    30.31    30.35    30.35
       30.26    30.52    30.33    30.16
       30.42    30.40    30.38    30.51
       30.49    30.50    30.24    30.35    29.40
 31 Bobby Carey            16 Waynesboro-VA    16:27.76   16:34.19  
              26.92    29.18    29.49    29.82
       29.88    30.07    29.92    30.21
       30.20    30.07    30.23    30.18
       30.26    30.15    30.38    30.51
       30.28    30.22    30.19    30.52
       30.26    30.33    30.30    30.59
       30.77    30.66    30.57    30.72
       30.77    30.51    30.59    30.21    29.23
 32 Hunter McMillon        16 Waynesboro-VA    16:09.84   16:34.62  
              26.89    29.67    29.66    29.81
       29.65    29.96    29.80    30.06
       30.14    29.75    29.81    29.49
       30.12    29.86    30.13    30.48
       30.41    30.34    30.86    30.08
       30.74    30.90    30.87    30.77
       30.32    30.41    30.46    30.95
       30.55    30.25    30.54    30.83    30.06
 33 Alexander Flowers      15 Waynesboro-VA    16:25.07   16:39.03  
              27.31    29.21    29.53    29.88
       30.22    30.41    30.63    30.58
       30.65    30.69    30.51    30.75
       30.59    30.31    30.33    30.29
       30.44    30.53    30.33    30.31
       29.98    30.49    30.60    30.74
       30.51    30.88    30.51    30.84
       30.74    30.77    30.45    30.24    28.78
 34 Brandon Medins         16 Triangle Area-NC 16:19.20   16:41.41  
              25.85    28.76    29.84    29.73
       29.97    30.02    29.97    30.20
       30.66    30.54    30.59    30.36
       30.61    30.55    30.06    30.57
       30.53    30.70    30.69    30.82
       30.72    31.24    31.10    30.67
       31.17    30.87    31.09    31.50
       31.06    30.72    30.33    30.49    29.43
 35 Tyler Steskla          17 Cheshire-CT      16:26.14   16:48.09  
              26.80    28.81    29.51    29.94
       29.97    30.43    30.34    30.38
       30.28    30.36    30.62    30.50
       30.54    30.75    31.03    30.91
       31.01    30.97    31.14    30.97
       30.99    31.28    30.87    31.30
       31.34    31.14    31.04    30.99
       31.59    31.47    30.66    30.06    30.10
 -- Brian Kelly            18 LakelandHills-NJ 15:58.90        SCR  
 -- Kevin George           16 Countryside-OH   15:46.98        SCR  
 -- John Pelton            17 Sarasota-FL      16:00.64        SCR  
 

Event 407  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 3:19.78  4/6/2013  York And York County YMCA, York-PA
                          C Harnish, N Price, V Griffin, M Small
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 York-PA                             3:24.19    3:20.39   40  
     1) Courtney Harnish 14           2) Niki Price 18                
     3) Emily Ilgenfritz 16           4) Meghan Small 15              
              24.28    50.37    23.63    49.59
       24.27    51.61    23.32    48.82
  2 Middle Tyger-SC                     3:25.24    3:20.48   34  
     1) Sydney Baker 14               2) Ali Galyer 15                
     3) Jessi Snover 15               4) Katrina Konopka 16           
              24.76    51.73    24.00    50.16
       23.61    49.63    23.19    48.96
  3 Triangle Area-NC                    3:26.64    3:24.74   32  
     1) Christine Kerr 17             2) Haley Bishop 16              
     3) Olivia Ontjes 17              4) Jenny Nusbaum 16             
              24.47    51.48    24.47    51.28
       23.40    49.90    24.82    52.08
  4 SomersetHills-NJ                    3:26.04    3:25.05   30  
     1) Marlise Moesch 14             2) Shana McLaughlin 17          
     3) Kathleen Miszkiewicz 17       4) Julieyanna Parker 16         
              24.64    51.71    24.55    51.90
       24.29    51.37    23.88    50.07
  5 Schroeder-WI                        3:26.73    3:25.40   28  
     1) Alexandra Meyers 18           2) Ashlyn Schoof 15             
     3) Carolyn Jungers 16            4) Holly Stoll 14               
              23.93    50.18    24.13    50.68
       24.70    52.42    24.77    52.12
  6 Sarasota-FL                         3:26.31    3:25.49   26  
     1) Sophie Cattermole 17          2) Madison Jean 16              
     3) Grace DiMeo 18                4) Spence Atkins 16             
              24.07    50.03    24.34    52.06
       24.36    51.76    24.55    51.64
  7 LakelandHills-NJ                    3:28.03    3:25.97   24  
     1) Meghan Thompson 17            2) Ingrid Shu 15                
     3) Emily Zimmermann 18           4) Sara Nestrowitz 18           
              24.59    51.14    24.44    50.63
       24.73    51.84    24.82    52.36
 -- SomersetValleyNJ                    3:26.77         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Megan Bull 15                 2) Lindsay Temple 17            
     3) Holly Christensen 17          4) Katrina Kuhn 17              
              25.22    52.33    23.60    50.68
       23.85    51.20    23.43    50.33
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Northwest-NC                        3:28.83    3:25.60   18  
     1) Ally Warnimont 16             2) Morgan Tacik 16              
     3) Erin Polich 18                4) Rachel Brown 16              
              24.71    51.50    24.89    52.37
       24.47    51.55    24.03    50.18
 10 Wilton-CT                           3:30.22    3:26.85   14  
     1) Verity Abel 17                2) Emma Holmquist 15            
     3) Samantha Cheruk 17            4) Ky-lee Perry 15              
              25.64    53.10    24.91    52.18
       24.67    51.58    23.56    49.99
 11 New Canaan-CT                       3:28.78    3:26.97   12  
     1) Libby O''Hare 16               2) Katie Colwell 15             
     3) Jenna Egan 17                 4) Meghan Egan 15               
              25.05    52.65    24.51    51.41
       24.69    52.21    24.14    50.70
 12 Edwardsville-IL                     3:28.72    3:27.03   10  
     1) Kate May 15                   2) Bailey Grinter 14            
     3) Victoria Brady 15             4) Katie Kuhl 17                
              24.67    51.41    24.93    52.55
       25.13    52.36    24.14    50.71
 13 Springfield-IL                      3:29.83    3:27.06    8  
     1) Kaitlynn Wheeler 13           2) Libby Opfer 17               
     3) Camryn Milling 15             4) Annah Carney 16              
              24.98    51.59    24.91    52.42
       25.33    52.55    23.93    50.50
 14 FanwoodScotch-NJ                    3:28.41    3:27.32    6  
     1) Amanda Banasiak 16            2) Sarah Davis 15               
     3) Monika Burzynski 13           4) Sarah Cronin 18              
              24.97    52.66    24.71    51.66
       25.13    52.64    24.06    50.36
 15 UpperMainLine-PA                    3:29.13    3:27.68    4  
     1) Emily Harris 17               2) Meghan Keithly 15            
     3) Maddie Zimmerman 17           4) Abby Mack 17                 
              24.98    52.26    24.73    51.94
       24.37    51.45    24.59    52.03
 16 Cheshire-CT                         3:29.95    3:28.77    2  
     1) Brittany Driscoll 17          2) Brooke Perrotta 14           
     3) Brittany Steinfeld 16         4) Lindsay Smalec 17            
              25.14    51.89    25.10    52.58
       24.35    51.97    25.22    52.33
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Countryside-OH                      3:30.59             
     1) Sally Clough 15               2) Emily Slabe 17               
     3) Megan Sichterman 15           4) Nevie Rice 16                
              25.30    52.45    24.66    51.66
       25.29    53.89    25.35    52.59
 18 West Shore-PA                       3:31.72             
     1) Samantha Shirtliff 17         2) Cami Cook 16                 
     3) Sabrina Mortell 17            4) Becca Luft 15                
              26.13    54.63    24.85    52.09
       25.83    53.72    24.49    51.28
 19 Foothills-CA                        3:32.23             
     1) Summer Otazu 15               2) Yvette Kim 14                
     3) Eliza Koh 16                  4) Meghan Go 15                 
              25.88    54.22    24.80    51.97
       24.87    52.51    25.25    53.53
 20 Harrison Co.-WV                     3:32.41             
     1) Maggie Miller 17              2) Samantha Hall 16             
     3) Cassie Oltman 17              4) Courtney Deem 15             
              25.55    53.35    25.13    52.36
       25.51    54.00    24.86    52.70
 21 Burlington Co-NJ                    3:32.52             
     1) Erin McBride 18               2) Emily Werth 17               
     3) Julianna Foss 17              4) Sophie Fontaine 16           
              25.75    53.08    25.11    52.84
       25.56    53.49    25.48    53.11
 22 Sunbury-PA                          3:32.80             
     1) Caitlin Foley 16              2) Sydney Mercer 16             
     3) Abigail Doss 12               4) Adriana Grabski 18           
              26.26    53.84    26.23    54.25
       25.92    55.27    23.40    49.44
 23 DowntownBoise-ID                    3:33.11             
     1) Taylor Anderson 15            2) Phoebe Turner 18             
     3) Abbey Erwin 14                4) Emily Bruneel 17             
              26.10    53.84    25.01    52.50
       25.67    53.06    25.63    53.71
 24 Red Bank - NJ                       3:33.13             
     1) Shoshana Swell 16             2) Erin Finn 18                 
     3) Celia Kottakis 15             4) Jackie Van Lew 16            
              25.40    52.92    25.49    53.77
       25.77    54.75    24.71    51.69
 25 Ocean County-NJ                     3:33.20             
     1) Audra Smires 15               2) Anna Francisco 15            
     3) Corinne Mahoney 15            4) Michaela Rankin 13           
              25.92    53.71    25.52    53.69
       25.09    53.63    24.78    52.17
 26 Springfield-OH                      3:33.22             
     1) Stephanie Lohnes 17           2) Maddie Shaffer 16            
     3) Emma Sampson 14               4) Ragen Engel 16               
              25.59    54.06    25.16    52.94
       25.58    53.89    24.70    52.33
 27 Westfield-NJ                        3:33.27             
     1) Kimberly Jimenez 17           2) Gwyneth Devin 15             
     3) Allie McBrearty 18            4) Caroline Baldwin 18          
              26.01    53.40    25.21    53.89
       25.77    55.02    24.09    50.96
 28 Reading-PA                          3:33.72             
     1) MacKenzie Gring 15            2) Sam Marino 16                
     3) Gabriella Johnson 16          4) Autumn Shaffer 15            
              25.76    54.45    25.50    53.43
       25.06    53.14    24.81    52.70
 29 Birmingham-MI                       3:33.79             
     1) Nicole Pape 15                2) Alexandra Russell 14         
     3) Kelly McGowan 17              4) Katie Minnich 14             
              25.63    53.01    25.77    54.01
       25.77    54.02    25.43    52.75
 30 West Morris-NJ                      3:34.06             
     1) Ally Kleinsorgen 16           2) Jessie Spitzer 14            
     3) Jackie Kleinsorgen 14         4) Nneka Pilgrim 15             
              24.82    51.97    26.39    56.06
       24.95    53.74    24.73    52.29
 31 Pottstown-PA                        3:34.14             
     1) Payton Miles 16               2) Taylor Davis 16              
     3) Taylor Cisik 17               4) Maddison Marcheskie 18       
              25.42    53.90    25.88    54.85
       25.09    53.23    24.44    52.16
 31 Oshkosh-WI                          3:34.14             
     1) Maggie Werba 17               2) Kiki Rice 14                 
     3) Katharine Tippins 16          4) Payton Parman 16             
              25.42    52.01    25.65    53.98
       25.39    54.11    25.53    54.04
 33 Western-CT                          3:34.23             
     1) Rachel Brown 15               2) Sam Palicz 18                
     3) Courtney Regan 17             4) Kira Page 15                 
              26.00    53.93    25.68    53.88
       26.92    55.86    24.11    50.56
 34 Ridley-PA                           3:34.27             
     1) Gabrielle Rudy 15             2) Kylene Ronayne 17            
     3) Frances Resweber 16           4) McKenzie Street 16           
              25.90    54.09    25.25    52.83
       25.82    53.80    25.55    53.55
 35 Buehler-IL                          3:34.59             
     1) Grace Kneller 16              2) Grace Grzybek 16             
     3) Tess O''Brien 15               4) Kristin Anderson 15          
              25.25    53.28    25.80    54.20
       25.68    54.26    24.73    52.85
 36 Hamilton Area-NJ                    3:35.07             
     1) Maggie Herbert 18             2) Chelsea Ackerson 15          
     3) Abbey Berloco 13              4) Madeline Horner 16           
              25.62    53.99    26.58    55.50
       25.11    52.96    25.03    52.62
 37 Powel Crosley-OH                    3:35.35             
     1) Frances Leary 15              2) Payton Keiner 14             
     3) Caroline Duke 18              4) Amanda Deller 16             
              26.25    54.69    25.31    53.29
       26.44    55.00    24.39    52.37
 38 Butler-PA                           3:35.37             
     1) Camryn Forbes 15              2) Meredith Cummings 14         
     3) Jillian McElhaney 15          4) Abbie Jones 15               
              25.18    51.95    25.94    54.84
       25.37    54.82    25.27    53.76
 38 Wyckoff-NJ                          3:35.37             
     1) Abby Choi 14                  2) Michelle Kim 17              
     3) Jamie Yadoff 15               4) Kim Caccamo 15               
              25.68    53.61    25.75    53.77
       25.44    53.43    25.79    54.56
 40 Farmington-MI                       3:35.66             
     1) Emily Brunett 16              2) Mallory Buha 16              
     3) Emma Bradley 16               4) Hannah Chao 15               
              25.32    53.05    25.75    54.28
       25.83    54.19    25.50    54.14
 41 Rock Hill-SC                        3:36.28             
     1) Michelle Case 18              2) Morgan Rulevich 17           
     3) Madison Coughlen 14           4) Anna Pettus 15               
              25.79    53.63    25.03    51.90
       25.55    53.98    26.82    56.77
 42 Hunterdon-NJ                        3:36.47             
     1) Kirstin Peterson 18           2) Ana White 16                 
     3) Madison Hynoski 17            4) Maria Russo 17               
              25.75    53.51    25.62    54.21
       25.73    54.10    26.13    54.65
 43 Boyertown-PA                        3:36.50             
     1) Ally Rockett 18               2) Emily Glinecke 16            
     3) Kaitlyn Floyd 16              4) Laura Simpson 16             
              25.34    52.64    26.27  1:00.54
       20.08    48.37    26.34    54.95
 44 Laurel Highlands                    3:36.81             
     1) Emily Zimcosky 15             2) Emily Smith 14               
     3) Lexie Kostelnik 15            4) Bailey Bonnett 15            
              24.91    52.20    26.35    56.11
       26.40    55.52    25.31    52.98
 45 Summit Area-NJ                      3:36.83             
     1) Zoe Pappas 17                 2) Liza MacCowatt 16            
     3) Sara Misiukiewicz 16          4) Lucia Donnelly 16            
              25.72    54.28    15.74    54.26
       25.86    54.36    25.73    53.93
 46 Gr Holyoke-MA                       3:37.39             
     1) Jessica Harper 18             2) Erin Voss 15                 
     3) Maddie McCloskey 16           4) Colleen Humel 17             
              26.00    54.24    25.23    53.47
       26.56    55.83    25.17    53.85
 47 B R Ryall-IL                        3:37.45             
     1) Paige Lay 17                  2) Amanda Stiegal 16            
     3) Annabel Davis 14              4) Maddy May 15                 
              26.46    54.42    25.61    53.67
       25.91    53.85    26.06    55.51
 48 Western Br-DE                       3:37.59             
     1) Caitlyn Blake 17              2) Kelly Blake 14               
     3) Tessa Slocomb 15              4) Emma Thomas 16               
              26.41    54.73    25.97    56.07
       26.14    54.29    25.10    52.50
 49 Kishwaukee-IL                       3:37.66             
     1) Sarah Fergus 15               2) Athena Ye 12                 
     3) Ashley Stark 17               4) Caitlynn Moon 18             
              26.26    54.84    25.91    55.06
       25.71    55.36    25.16    52.40
 50 ME Lyons-OH                         3:37.73             
     1) Kandis Arlinghaus 17          2) Jordyn Torrens 13            
     3) Meredith Moellering 13        4) Taylor Contino 15            
              26.19    53.88    25.72    54.13
       25.65    54.73    25.88    54.99
 51 Greenwich-CT                        3:37.83             
     1) Malavika Pande 15             2) Ailee Mendoza 14             
     3) Hannah Subramaniam 14         4) Quinn Scannell 15            
              25.71    54.03    25.70    53.85
       26.47    56.37    25.18    53.58
 52 Tri-Hampton-PA                      3:38.20             
     1) Alison Barahona 18            2) Alexa Fabbri 17              
     3) Jenna Fox 14                  4) Kacie Dunham 18              
              26.65    55.96    24.56    51.84
       26.22    55.19    26.03    55.21
 53 Canandaigua-NY                      3:39.20             
     1) Sarah Baxter 17               2) Kylie Loforte 17             
     3) Heather Chrisman 16           4) Abigail Sullivan 17          
              25.36    52.82    26.11    56.47
       25.75    54.81    25.48    55.10
 54 W.North Carolina                    3:39.50             
     1) Grace Reeder 13               2) Camille Long 15              
     3) Mary Ida Spradlin 18          4) Alyssa Arwood 16             
              26.25    54.92    26.55    55.56
       26.16    55.52    25.15    53.50
 55 Bath Area-ME                        3:40.55             
     1) Madeline Cowan 17             2) Sonia Lin 15                 
     3) Ann Tolan 14                  4) Caitlin Tycz 14              
              26.80    56.89    25.55    55.55
       25.89    54.42    25.62    53.69
 56 North Canton-OH                     3:41.65             
     1) Madeline Heffernan 17         2) Elizabeth Graeff 18          
     3) Kaitlyn Daiger 15             4) Anne Lochridge 14            
              26.59    56.87    26.05    54.38
       25.51    54.71    26.69    55.69
 57 Blue Ash-OH                         3:42.86             
     1) Allison Dicke 17              2) Delaney Smith 17             
     3) Brookley Garry 16             4) Casey Becker 15              
              25.74    53.50    25.49    54.30
       27.27    57.34    27.80    57.72
 58 West Monmouth-NJ                    3:43.69             
     1) Morgan Belforti 16            2) Kayleigh Hoagland 15         
     3) Shannon Belforti 18           4) Courtney Foley 17            
              26.36    54.68    26.25    55.65
       16.65    59.08    25.68    54.28
 -- North Shore-MA                          DQ              
     1) Sarah Welch 15                2) Hannah Verrette 18           
     3) Ryan Alexander 17             4) Kylie Cronin 15              
              25.25    52.65    25.42    53.00
       25.74    53.54    25.42    53.92
 -- Phoenixville-PA                         DQ              
     1) Emma Seiberlich 15            2) Shawna Moore 17              
     3) Olivia Giampietro 15          4) Maddie Cooke 15              
              25.19    52.35    25.95    55.98
       25.32    54.46    24.19    52.64
 -- Gr. Flint-MI                            DQ              
     1) Courtney Weaver 18            2) Natalie Gallamore 14         
     3) Rebecca Eckblad 17            4) Emma Curtis 14               
              24.94    51.35    25.25    52.50
       24.92    53.36    24.07    51.68
 -- Waynesboro-VA                          DFS              
     1) Jessie Arnold 17              2) Norah Hunt 16                
     3) Charlotte Rumsey 14           4) Remedy Rule 17               
 


 Event 408  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 3:01.23  4/6/2011  Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC
                          D Glavich, N Walters, K Rogers, J Bonk
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Triangle Area-NC                    3:03.67    3:00.63*  40  
     1) Alex Carson 16                2) Noah Franz 17                
     3) Chris Kohut 17                4) Colin Ellington 17           
              22.14    45.73    21.21    45.42
       21.41    45.68    20.98    43.80
  2 Cheshire-CT                         3:03.72    3:03.29   34  
     1) Jack Doherty 15               2) Kyle Neri 18                 
     3) Curtis Maher 17               4) Joseph Shepley 18            
              22.31    46.81    21.27    45.49
       21.63    46.07    21.28    44.92
  3 Wilton-CT                           3:04.52    3:03.48   32  
     1) Hugo Sykes 15                 2) Tommy Kealy 17               
     3) Dan Krentsa 18                4) Maxwell Dolan 18             
              21.84    46.19    21.26    45.21
       21.79    46.28    21.68    45.80
  4 UpperMainLine-PA                    3:06.06    3:03.92   30  
     1) Benjamin Creekmore 17         2) Michael Ashmead 17           
     3) Brian McKenrick 14            4) Alex Schon 18                
              22.05    45.47    21.49    45.94
       21.98    46.58    21.58    45.93
  5 Boyertown-PA                        3:06.16    3:04.15   28  
     1) Ryan Owens 17                 2) William Swiss 19             
     3) Steve Miller 18               4) Dillon Lancenese 17          
              21.58    45.20    21.98    46.78
       22.03    46.19    21.50    45.98
  6 Countryside-OH                      3:06.85    3:04.67   26  
     1) Ross Westrick 18              2) Grant House 15               
     3) Ben Matheus 18                4) Jack German 17               
              21.95    46.78    21.35    44.86
       22.22    46.69    21.90    46.34
  7 Middle Tyger-SC                     3:06.13    3:05.62   24  
     1) Jack Frazier 16               2) Andrew Delahunty 18          
     3) Nathan Delahunty 16           4) Brad Oberg 17                
              22.46    46.77    21.99    46.55
       21.96    47.14    21.05    45.16
  8 Ocean County-NJ                     3:06.94    3:06.16   22  
     1) Matthew Kazanowsky 17         2) Zachary Molloy 17            
     3) Ben Smith 18                  4) Daniel Betts 17              
              22.71    47.10    21.21    44.45
       22.32    47.68    22.02    46.93
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 SomersetValleyNJ                    3:07.15    3:05.22   18  
     1) Samuel Hendrix 16             2) Joseph Delbuono 17           
     3) Brad Zdroik 17                4) Jason Tan 17                 
              22.43    46.82    21.97    47.39
       20.92    44.13    22.29    46.88
 10 Westport/Weston                     3:07.67    3:05.36   14  
     1) Bryce Keblish 17              2) Tom Gannon 17                
     3) Jake Hoin 17                  4) Justin Summers 17            
              22.19    46.32    21.97    46.79
       22.14    46.44    21.56    45.81
 11 Springfield-IL                      3:08.65    3:05.49   12  
     1) Stuart Hohm 17                2) Weston Stephens 17           
     3) Brinton Wilkey 17             4) Ryan Held 18                 
              22.32    47.15    22.53    48.07
       22.28    47.22    20.11    43.05
 12 Sarasota-FL                         3:07.16    3:05.87   10  
     1) John Pelton 17                2) Austin Katz 15               
     3) Liam McKane 18                4) Carter Page 16               
              22.80    46.48    22.33    46.52
       22.24    46.57    22.10    46.30
 13 Red Bank - NJ                       3:08.66    3:06.36    8  
     1) Tyler Kauth 15                2) Teddy Smith 16               
     3) Alex D''Anna 18                4) Christopher Tucker 17        
              22.59    47.13    22.10    46.41
       21.68    46.36    21.74    46.46
 14 York-PA                             3:07.53    3:06.43    6  
     1) Daniel Ross 18                2) Coleman Stewart 16           
     3) Noah Stewart 17               4) Zach Snyder 16               
              22.50    46.49    22.13    46.81
       22.26    46.65    22.01    46.48
 15 Edwardsville-IL                     3:07.50    3:06.94    4  
     1) Patrick Hesse 18              2) Sean Workman 17              
     3) Rick Roberts 17               4) Jacob Gremaud 16             
              22.04    46.81    21.33    45.74
       22.09    47.23    22.09    47.16
 16 DowntownBoise-ID                    3:07.33    3:07.09    2  
     1) Kristian Almberg 18           2) Alex Trompke 18              
     3) Justice Kramer 16             4) Ryan Van Buren 18            
              22.26    46.62    21.66    45.75
       22.04    46.88    22.81    47.84
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Rock Hill-SC                        3:08.77             
     1) Nathaniel Hartley 15          2) Brandon Keller 16            
     3) Jacob Kohlhoff 17             4) Zachary Piedt 17             
              23.04    47.67    22.83    47.85
       22.14    46.77    21.91    46.48
 18 West Monmouth-NJ                    3:08.95             
     1) Ryan O''Neill 17               2) Michael Skibniewski 18       
     3) Shane Maypother 17            4) Matt Gallene 18              
              22.40    46.61    22.39    47.25
       22.01    48.15    22.08    46.94
 19 Powel Crosley-OH                    3:09.09             
     1) Jonathan Rutter 17            2) Carson Burt 15               
     3) Max Chou 17                   4) Grant Carr 17                
              22.79    46.99    22.53    47.42
       22.96    48.08    22.19    46.60
 20 Burlington Co-NJ                    3:09.24             
     1) Matt Taccard 18               2) Connor Davis 16              
     3) Patrick Gillooly 16           4) John Shellem 17              
              22.31    47.29    21.93    46.94
       22.42    47.69    22.28    47.32
 21 Kishwaukee-IL                       3:09.41             
     1) Daniel Hein 16                2) Dylan Powers 17              
     3) Jacob Bjork 15                4) Jack Fergus 17               
              22.51    46.99    22.73    47.87
       23.09    48.03    21.97    46.52
 22 Wyckoff-NJ                          3:09.70             
     1) Brendan Woo 18                2) Harrison Yi 15               
     3) Michael Cassidy 17            4) Joseph Hilditch 17           
              22.70    46.83    22.86    48.12
       22.70    47.51    22.19    47.24
 23 Brandywine-De                       3:10.01             
     1) Jerry Veneris 16              2) Corey Manley 16              
     3) Luke Morgan-Scott 18          4) Henry Rogatz 17              
              23.18    47.95    22.49    48.24
       22.30    46.70    22.51    47.12
 24 Door County-WI                      3:10.23             
     1) Ryan Scripp 16                2) Max McHugh 14                
     3) Jared Klika 17                4) Conner McHugh 18             
              22.76    47.73             49.24
       22.46    47.41    21.97    45.85
 25 LakelandHills-NJ                    3:10.47             
     1) John Om 17                    2) James McElduff 18            
     3) Kyle Stefanides 16            4) Brandon Tutty 17             
              22.79    47.74    22.37    47.29
       23.08    48.64    21.86    46.80
 26 Pottstown-PA                        3:10.54             
     1) Sam Feiser 18                 2) Colin Bauer 15               
     3) Alex McCullough 17            4) Vincent Filippini 17         
              23.56    47.83    21.85    47.59
       22.54    47.78    22.14    47.34
 27 Chapel Hill-NC                      3:11.21             
     1) CJ Eron 15                    2) Jake Pudik 16                
     3) Josh Taekman 17               4) Oliver Hudgins 17            
              23.37    49.42    22.47    47.86
       22.23    47.19    22.41    46.74
 28 Hilliard-OH                         3:11.23             
     1) Blake Dickmann 17             2) Jon Satre 17                 
     3) Cory Mclaughlin 18            4) Kalvin Koethke 16            
              22.87    48.01    21.97    45.64
       23.65    49.36    22.42    48.22
 29 North Shore-MA                      3:11.33             
     1) Charlie Seltzer 16            2) Kent Parsons 18              
     3) Alex Glidden 18               4) Jake Bennet 18               
              23.02    47.90    22.99    48.29
       23.67    48.64    22.31    46.50
 30 Springfield-OH                      3:11.34             
     1) Jay Bell 16                   2) Matthew Pettit 17            
     3) Trevor Keriazes 18            4) Justin Crew 16               
              23.11    48.54    22.48    47.57
       22.86    48.00    22.53    47.23
 31 Gr. Miami Val-OH                    3:11.53             
     1) Zach Apple 16                 2) Joshua Rocheleau 16          
     3) Mitchell Ellis 17             4) Mark Andrew 16               
              22.73    47.38    23.04    48.40
       23.97    50.00    21.84    45.75
 32 West Shore-PA                       3:11.85             
     1) Ben Johnston 17               2) Josh Clarke 17               
     3) Spencer Hill 15               4) Ian DiCarlo 17               
              22.98    48.08    23.06    48.20
       22.65    47.46    23.44    48.11
 33 Foothills-CA                        3:12.06             
     1) Kyle Otazu 18                 2) Samuel Jo 15                 
     3) Joshua Lo 17                  4) Justin Chiu 18               
              23.14    47.76    23.01    47.93
       22.93    48.25    23.28    48.12
 34 Farmington-MI                       3:12.38             
     1) Christopher Szymczak 17       2) Jack Kennedy 17              
     3) Danny McNeece 17              4) Nick Leshok 17               
              23.42    48.31    23.11    48.62
       23.37    49.72    21.54    45.73
 35 SomersetHills-NJ                    3:12.49             
     1) Julien Esposito 17            2) Jackson Crewe 16             
     3) Jamie Finnegan 17             4) Sebastian Lutz 17            
              23.50    49.11    22.91    48.69
       22.69    47.79    21.72    46.90
 36 Northwest-NC                        3:12.54             
     1) Lucas Rhodes 16               2) Matt Regan 17                
     3) Parker Boutwell 18            4) Will Rankin 16               
              23.15    48.51    23.11    47.97
       22.63    47.71    22.94    48.35
 37 CentralBranch-IA                    3:13.00             
     1) Brennan Urbi 16               2) Tanner Wilson 16             
     3) Justin Arebaugh 17            4) Jared Thorson 17             
              23.06    48.38    23.37    49.07
       23.16    49.05    21.95    46.50
 38 Ridley-PA                           3:13.12             
     1) Philip Nawn 17                2) Dan McGrath 18               
     3) Clay Resweber 17              4) David Ciavarelli 18          
              23.45    48.70    22.24    47.17
       22.66    48.06    22.98    49.19
 39 La Crosse-WI                        3:13.21             
     1) Joe Vandermus 17              2) Calvin Hulse 16              
     3) John Loepfe 15                4) Caleb Miller 18              
              23.09    48.84    22.59    48.20
       23.01    48.19    22.58    47.98
 40 Schroeder-WI                        3:13.47             
     1) Nick Petersen 18              2) Chandler Lewis 18            
     3) Milo Miller 18                4) Zachary Wiesen-Jones 17      
              22.40    46.53    23.66    49.59
       22.82    48.66    23.03    48.69
 41 Gr. Flint-MI                        3:13.91             
     1) Christopher Shipman 18        2) Evan Berger 17               
     3) David Kirtek 17               4) Charles Emmert 18            
              23.16    49.79    22.05    46.69
       23.64    48.97    23.10    48.46
 42 FanwoodScotch-NJ                    3:14.05             
     1) Alex Skoog 17                 2) Aram Barmakian 17            
     3) Tyler Lessner 18              4) Joseph Baron 17              
              23.28    49.07    23.06    49.53
       22.80    48.66    21.92    46.79
 43 East Hartford-CT                    3:15.48             
     1) Patrick Savidge 17            2) Neil Spazzarini 17           
     3) Garrett Wlochowski 15         4) Colin Curtin 18              
              23.31    48.23    23.43    49.04
       23.07    49.15    23.24    49.06
 44 Canandaigua-NY                      3:15.88             
     1) Sean Carbary 17               2) Dane Hoselton 16             
     3) Alexander Brion 16            4) Trevor Dobies 17             
              23.13    49.81    22.58    49.33
       22.58    48.32    22.95    48.42
 45 ME Lyons-OH                         3:16.00             
     1) Grant Wethington 18           2) Garrison Herfel 14           
     3) Jimmy Kelley 14               4) Drew Hamilton 18             
              23.26    48.69    23.89    49.29
       23.68    50.30    22.73    47.72
 46 Tri City- IL                        3:16.56             
     1) Davion Conley 17              2) Aeryk Dickman 17             
     3) Cole Akal 14                  4) Addison Kaufmann 17          
              23.08    48.11    23.71    50.25
       23.22    49.12    23.28    49.08
 47 West Morris-NJ                      3:16.61             
     1) Josh Decker 16                2) Jack Pietrucha 16            
     3) Tom Fulton 18                 4) Chris Vukas 17               
              23.47    48.77    23.53    49.20
       23.53    49.69    22.96    48.95
 48 Soundview-CT                        3:16.62             
     1) Ali Pourmaleki 17             2) Stuart Stritzel 18           
     3) Michael Iranpour 17           4) Travis Charlow 18            
              23.64    48.92    22.55    48.02
       23.36    49.59    23.50    50.09
 49 Birmingham-MI                       3:17.68             
     1) Maxwell Threlkeld 16          2) Michael Shaben 18            
     3) James Aldrich 17              4) Lucas Kokubo 14              
              23.62    49.54    22.45    47.26
       22.93    48.59    24.49    52.29
 50 North Canton-OH                     3:19.30             
     1) Michael Cochenour 16          2) Nathaniel Allen 18           
     3) Matt Pech 18                  4) Stephen Watson 18            
              23.62    49.71    23.92    50.76
       24.39    51.86    21.63    46.97
 51 Butler-PA                           3:19.98             
     1) Austin Wittmer 17             2) Chadd Cummings 16            
     3) Thomas Pierre 17              4) Francis Folz 17              
              23.92    50.08    23.56    49.29
       23.72    49.61    23.84    51.00
 52 Auburn-NY                           3:21.22             
     1) Cory Knapp 17                 2) Zachary Buchberger 17        
     3) Nicholas Radell 17            4) Collin Mitchell 18           
              23.77    49.86    23.70    51.62
       23.53    51.21    22.66    48.53