ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
YMCA short course nationals, day 1
4/1/2014-4/1/2014
Greensboro, NC USA

2014  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: USA-S NC 13051AP       
                               Greensboro NC                               
 
 Event 101  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 53.22  4/4/2013  Courtney Weaver, Gr. Flint-MI
                 59.29  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Courtney Weaver  18 Gr. Flint-MI        52.51      52.87*QUAL    20  
             24.38        52.87 (28.49)
  2 Jessi Snover     15 Middle Tyger-SC     54.69      53.63 QUAL    17  
             25.16        53.63 (28.47)
  3 Katrina Konopka  16 Middle Tyger-SC     54.47      54.02 QUAL    16  
             25.09        54.02 (28.93)
  4 Niki Price       18 York-PA             54.72      54.48 QUAL    15  
             25.63        54.48 (28.85)
  5 Astrid Swensen   16 North Shore-MA      55.07      54.62 QUAL    14  
             25.76        54.62 (28.86)
  6 Kira Page        15 Western-CT          54.85      54.67 QUAL    13  
             25.58        54.67 (29.09)
  7 Remedy Rule      17 Waynesboro-VA       54.31      54.68 QUAL    12  
             25.19        54.68 (29.49)
  8 Haley Bishop     16 Triangle Area-NC    55.04      54.98 QUAL    11  
             26.05        54.98 (28.93)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Maddie Zimmerma  17 UpperMainLine-PA    55.09      53.88 QUAL     9  
             25.28        53.88 (28.60)
 10 Kate May         15 Edwardsville-IL     55.42      54.61 QUAL     7  
             25.38        54.61 (29.23)
 11 Madison Jean     16 Sarasota-FL         55.20      54.75 QUAL     6  
             25.54        54.75 (29.21)
 12 Ashlyn Schoof    15 Schroeder-WI        55.47      55.00 QUAL     5  
             25.59        55.00 (29.41)
 13 Amanda McNulty   17 Middle Tyger-SC     55.30      55.40 QUAL     4  
             25.63        55.40 (29.77)
 14 Emma Waddell     17 Bangor-ME           55.52      55.45 QUAL     3  
             26.03        55.45 (29.42)
 15 Julieyanna Park  16 SomersetHills-NJ    55.47      55.53 QUAL     2  
             25.52        55.53 (30.01)
 16 Mia Bullock      15 New Canaan-CT       55.45      55.66 QUAL     1  
             25.91        55.66 (29.75)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Emma Seiberlich  15 Phoenixville-PA     55.75      54.98 QUAL   
             25.93        54.98 (29.05)
 18 Carter Orth      17 Burlington Co-NJ    56.07      55.24 QUAL   
             25.80        55.24 (29.44)
 19 Grace DiMeo      18 Sarasota-FL         55.92      55.50 QUAL   
             25.85        55.50 (29.65)
 20 Morgan Carr      17 Charleston-WV       55.59      55.62 QUAL   
             26.26        55.62 (29.36)
 21 Alexa Fabbri     17 Tri-Hampton-PA      56.09      55.64 QUAL   
             26.03        55.64 (29.61)
 22 Julianna Foss    17 Burlington Co-NJ    55.91      55.74 QUAL   
             26.00        55.74 (29.74)
 23 Becca Luft       15 West Shore-PA       55.95      56.11 QUAL   
             25.83        56.11 (30.28)
 24 McKenzie Street  16 Ridley-PA           55.77      56.41 QUAL   
             26.17        56.41 (30.24)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Nancy Hu         16 Sarasota-FL         56.11                   
             26.64        56.11 (29.47)
 26 Maegan Rudolph   15 Middle Tyger-SC     56.34                   
             26.66        56.34 (29.68)
 27 Mary O Soule     15 W.North Carolina    56.38                   
             27.42        56.38 (28.96)
 28 Katie Kicklight  18 Orlando-FL          56.39                   
             26.68        56.39 (29.71)
 28 Caitlin Tycz     14 Bath Area-ME        56.39                   
             26.35        56.39 (30.04)
 30 Abby Mack        17 UpperMainLine-PA    56.45                   
             26.89        56.45 (29.56)
 31 Yvette Kim       14 Foothills-CA        56.50                   
             26.39        56.50 (30.11)
 32 Kirstin Peterso  18 Hunterdon-NJ        56.52                   
             26.67        56.52 (29.85)
 33 Lindsay Smalec   17 Cheshire-CT         56.53                   
             26.92        56.53 (29.61)
 33 Kylie Cronin     15 North Shore-MA      56.53                   
             26.25        56.53 (30.28)
 35 Katrina Kuhn     17 SomersetValleyNJ    56.58                   
             25.94        56.58 (30.64)
 36 Maddie Baker     14 Middle Tyger-SC     56.70                   
             26.99        56.70 (29.71)
 37 Ali Snover       18 Middle Tyger-SC     56.85                   
             26.70        56.85 (30.15)
 38 Katie Kuhl       17 Edwardsville-IL     56.86                   
             25.85        56.86 (31.01)
 39 Megan Sichterma  15 Countryside-OH      56.91                   
             26.62        56.91 (30.29)
 40 Monika Burzynsk  13 FanwoodScotch-NJ    56.92                   
             26.38        56.92 (30.54)
 41 Adriana Grabski  18 Sunbury-PA          57.09                   
             26.44        57.09 (30.65)
 42 Morgan Hansen    15 Phoenixville-PA     57.32                   
             26.71        57.32 (30.61)
 43 Shana McLaughli  17 SomersetHills-NJ    57.38                   
             27.02        57.38 (30.36)
 44 Meghan Egan      15 New Canaan-CT       57.39                   
             26.29        57.39 (31.10)
 45 Erin Kiely       16 LakelandHills-NJ    57.40                   
             26.42        57.40 (30.98)
 46 Maddie Massey    18 Triangle Area-NC    57.42                   
             26.55        57.42 (30.87)
 47 Emma Hennessy    15 Middle Tyger-SC     57.55                   
             26.56        57.55 (30.99)
 48 Sally Clough     15 Countryside-OH      57.56                   
             26.28        57.56 (31.28)
 49 Marlise Moesch   14 SomersetHills-NJ    57.59                   
             27.22        57.59 (30.37)
 50 Alexis Faria     14 LakelandHills-NJ    57.61                   
             26.59        57.61 (31.02)
 50 Meghan Keithly   15 UpperMainLine-PA    57.61                   
             26.90        57.61 (30.71)
 52 Jennifer Wagley  18 Lenawee Co.-MI      57.69                   
             27.17        57.69 (30.52)
 52 Maria Russo      17 Hunterdon-NJ        57.69                   
             26.62        57.69 (31.07)
 52 Lauren Olson     14 Gr. Miami Val-OH    57.69                   
             27.07        57.69 (30.62)
 55 Caroline Apathy  15 UpperMainLine-PA    57.70                   
             26.82        57.70 (30.88)
 56 Brooke Perrotta  14 Cheshire-CT         57.71                   
             26.86        57.71 (30.85)
 57 Jenny Nusbaum    16 Triangle Area-NC    57.74                   
             27.10        57.74 (30.64)
 58 Holly Christens  17 SomersetValleyNJ    57.80                   
             26.62        57.80 (31.18)
 58 Caitlyn Blake    17 Western Br-DE       57.80                   
             26.77        57.80 (31.03)
 60 Michelle Case    18 Rock Hill-SC        57.82                   
             27.17        57.82 (30.65)
 61 Maddison Marche  18 Pottstown-PA        57.90                   
             27.17        57.90 (30.73)
 62 Annah Carney     16 Springfield-IL      57.96                   
             27.41        57.96 (30.55)
 63 Mallory Buha     16 Farmington-MI       57.99                   
             26.74        57.99 (31.25)
 63 Jenna Brown      17 Burlington Co-NJ    57.99                   
             27.45        57.99 (30.54)
 65 Katie Minnich    14 Birmingham-MI       58.03                   
             27.58        58.03 (30.45)
 66 Nicole Pape      15 Birmingham-MI       58.04                   
             27.66        58.04 (30.38)
 67 Sarah Fergus     15 Kishwaukee-IL       58.09                   
             27.30        58.09 (30.79)
 68 Sam Marino       16 Reading-PA          58.12                   
             27.45        58.12 (30.67)
 69 Maddie Shaffer   16 Springfield-OH      58.13                   
             27.16        58.13 (30.97)
 70 Nicole Farina    17 Brandywine-De       58.14                   
             26.97        58.14 (31.17)
 71 McKenzie Steven  18 J.F. Hurley-NC      58.17                   
             27.47        58.17 (30.70)
 72 Emily Werth      17 Burlington Co-NJ    58.20                   
             27.38        58.20 (30.82)
 73 Cami Cook        16 West Shore-PA       58.22                   
 73 Melissa Manuell  16 Burlington Co-NJ    58.22                   
             26.94        58.22 (31.28)
 75 Emily Brunett    16 Farmington-MI       58.26                   
             27.59        58.26 (30.67)
 76 Anna Francisco   15 Ocean County-NJ     58.30                   
             26.74        58.30 (31.56)
 77 Holly Hulett     16 South Family-OH     58.35                   
             27.30        58.35 (31.05)
 78 Marie Docken     15 South Family-OH     58.40                   
             27.47        58.40 (30.93)
 79 Holly Stoll      14 Schroeder-WI        58.41                   
             27.10        58.41 (31.31)
 80 Isabel Traba     13 Sarasota-FL         58.43                   
             27.93        58.43 (30.50)
 81 Andrea Bryson    18 Fox Cities-WI       58.44                   
             27.38        58.44 (31.06)
 82 Tara Fears       17 Countryside-OH      58.45                   
             27.31        58.45 (31.14)
 83 Phoebe Turner    18 DowntownBoise-ID    58.52                   
             27.37        58.52 (31.15)
 83 Molly Phillips   17 Eastside-PA         58.52                   
             27.20        58.52 (31.32)
 85 Karin Schienvar  16 Red Bank - NJ       58.58                   
             27.05        58.58 (31.53)
 86 Kylene Ronayne   17 Ridley-PA           58.59                   
             27.26        58.59 (31.33)
 87 Talia Gottlieb   14 Schroeder-WI        58.62                   
             27.06        58.62 (31.56)
 88 Emily Wolbert    16 Pocono-PA           58.66                   
             27.51        58.66 (31.15)
 88 Kristin Cullina  16 Montclair-NJ        58.66                   
             27.36        58.66 (31.30)
 88 Cindy Dong       14 Sarasota-FL         58.66                   
             27.79        58.66 (30.87)
 91 Rachel Peroni    14 Liberty Twp-OH      58.68                   
             27.19        58.68 (31.49)
 91 Kate Cooper      16 State College-PA    58.68                   
             27.52        58.68 (31.16)
 93 Paige MacNeil    15 Soundview-CT        58.69                   
             27.42        58.69 (31.27)
 94 Maia Cain        17 Edwardsville-IL     58.70                   
 95 Nneka Pilgrim    15 West Morris-NJ      58.80                   
             27.41        58.80 (31.39)
 96 Erika Daniel     17 Westfield-NJ        58.82                   
             27.23        58.82 (31.59)
 97 Emily Haudek     16 Sussex County-NJ    58.83                   
             27.89        58.83 (30.94)
 98 Alaina Skellett  14 Gr. Flint-MI        58.84                   
             27.93        58.84 (30.91)
 99 Taylor Anderson  15 DowntownBoise-ID    58.85                   
             27.15        58.85 (31.70)
100 Hayley Brown     17 Springfield-IL      58.88                   
             27.71        58.88 (31.17)
101 Kim Caccamo      15 Wyckoff-NJ          58.90                   
             27.66        58.90 (31.24)
101 Emily Rezac      16 Triangle Area-NC    58.90                   
             28.44        58.90 (30.46)
103 Rachel Grant     16 North Shore-MA      58.91                   
             28.66        58.91 (30.25)
104 Emily Etgen      17 Triangle Area-NC    58.92                   
             27.85        58.92 (31.07)
104 Emily Bollendor  14 Racine-WI           58.92                   
             27.51        58.92 (31.41)
106 Camryn Milling   15 Springfield-IL      58.93                   
             27.67        58.93 (31.26)
107 Madeline Reilly  14 Middle Tyger-SC     58.94                   
             27.61        58.94 (31.33)
108 Savannah Llewel  17 FanwoodScotch-NJ    58.95                   
             27.57        58.95 (31.38)
109 Libby Opfer      17 Springfield-IL      58.96                   
             27.93        58.96 (31.03)
110 Carolyn Morikaw  15 Greenwich-CT        58.99                   
             27.45        58.99 (31.54)
111 Camryn Forbes    15 Butler-PA           59.03                   
111 Erin Finn        18 Red Bank - NJ       59.03                   
             27.07        59.03 (31.96)
113 Lynsie Russell   16 Bath Area-ME        59.09                   
             27.76        59.09 (31.33)
114 Sara Misiukiewi  16 Summit Area-NJ      59.11                   
             27.52        59.11 (31.59)
115 Laura Pringle    15 Cheshire-CT         59.15                   
             27.80        59.15 (31.35)
115 Natalie Gallamo  14 Gr. Flint-MI        59.15                   
             27.87        59.15 (31.28)
117 Mary Laurita     14 SomersetHills-NJ    59.18                   
             27.72        59.18 (31.46)
118 Madeline Horner  16 Hamilton Area-NJ    59.22                   
             27.60        59.22 (31.62)
119 Maeve Wilber     16 Gr.Westfield-MA     59.24                   
             27.65        59.24 (31.59)
120 Nikki Perry      18 Lancaster-OH        59.25                   
             27.39        59.25 (31.86)
121 Mia Cote         14 Glens Falls-NY      59.32                   
             27.68        59.32 (31.64)
122 Bailey Cahill    17 Springfield-OH      59.33                   
             27.54        59.33 (31.79)
123 Isabella Penkwi  15 Sarasota-FL         59.35                   
             28.14        59.35 (31.21)
124 Marianne Molloy  15 Ocean County-NJ     59.37                   
             27.72        59.37 (31.65)
125 Sarah Russell    16 Triangle Area-NC    59.40                   
             27.78        59.40 (31.62)
125 Kelly McGowan    17 Birmingham-MI       59.40                   
             28.05        59.40 (31.35)
127 Siobhan Dale     16 East Hartford-CT    59.41                   
             27.11        59.41 (32.30)
128 Cassie Oltman    17 Harrison Co.-WV     59.45                   
             27.92        59.45 (31.53)
129 Allison Morel    16 SomersetHills-NJ    59.53                   
             27.51        59.53 (32.02)
130 Regan Chalk      17 Hanover-PA          59.55                   
             28.02        59.55 (31.53)
131 Hannah Subraman  14 Greenwich-CT        59.65                   
             27.59        59.65 (32.06)
132 Maggie Woods     15 Piedmont-VA         59.74                   
             27.49        59.74 (32.25)
132 Kara Miller-Rad  17 SomersetHills-NJ    59.74                   
             27.99        59.74 (31.75)
134 Emma Williams    17 Triangle Area-NC    59.75                   
             27.73        59.75 (32.02)
135 Kayla Purcell    15 SomersetHills-NJ    59.76                   
             27.60        59.76 (32.16)
136 Anna Durak       14 Hickory -nc         59.77                   
             28.14        59.77 (31.63)
137 Elizabeth McPhe  15 Edwardsville-IL     59.84                   
             27.82        59.84 (32.02)
138 Celia Kottakis   15 Red Bank - NJ       59.87                   
             27.77        59.87 (32.10)
139 Abby Saner       17 Coffman - OH        59.88                   
             28.02        59.88 (31.86)
140 Stephanie Moria  18 Wilton-CT           59.89                   
             28.02        59.89 (31.87)
141 Julia Day        18 SomersetHills-NJ    59.98                   
             27.79        59.98 (32.19)
142 Audrey Jewell    18 Blue Ash-OH       1:00.04                   
             27.94      1:00.04 (32.10)
143 Tiffany Howard   17 Gr. Miami Val-OH  1:00.05                   
             27.83      1:00.05 (32.22)
144 Payton Parman    16 Oshkosh-WI        1:00.06                   
             28.23      1:00.06 (31.83)
145 MacKenzie Gring  15 Reading-PA        1:00.27                   
             27.94      1:00.27 (32.33)
145 Zoe Scarpone     18 Wheeling-WV       1:00.27                   
             27.70      1:00.27 (32.57)
147 Gabriella Timus  16 Burlington Co-NJ  1:00.32                   
             28.12      1:00.32 (32.20)
148 Ashley Huang     14 Piedmont-VA       1:00.33                   
             28.10      1:00.33 (32.23)
149 Leigh Ann Curry  14 Northwest-NC      1:00.36                   
             28.46      1:00.36 (31.90)
149 Abigail Thompso  16 Springfield-OH    1:00.36                   
             28.37      1:00.36 (31.99)
151 Ellie Roche      17 Fargo-Moorehead   1:00.42                   
             27.84      1:00.42 (32.58)
152 Felicia Grego    17 Hazleton-PA       1:00.44                   
             28.63      1:00.44 (31.81)
153 Courtney Foley   17 West Monmouth-NJ  1:00.45                   
             27.73      1:00.45 (32.72)
154 Jessie Lewis     15 Hilliard-OH       1:00.60                   
             27.72      1:00.60 (32.88)
155 Tessa Slocomb    15 Western Br-DE     1:00.64                   
             28.48      1:00.64 (32.16)
156 Megan Burns      16 Ridley-PA         1:00.65                   
             28.04      1:00.65 (32.61)
157 Katherine Conno  13 South Shore, MA   1:00.68                   
             28.95      1:00.68 (31.73)
158 Susan Franz      17 North Canton-OH   1:00.88                   
             27.72      1:00.88 (33.16)
159 Sarah Martin     14 Licking-OH        1:01.14                   
             28.52      1:01.14 (32.62)
160 Rachel Shipp     17 Marion-OH         1:01.42                   
             28.09      1:01.42 (33.33)
161 Kelly Blake      14 Western Br-DE     1:01.56                   
             28.14      1:01.56 (33.42)
162 Michaela Carter  17 Triangle Area-NC  1:02.15                   
             28.17      1:02.15 (33.98)
163 Victoria Irelan  12 Red Bank - NJ     1:02.38                   
             28.80      1:02.38 (33.58)
164 Emma Weisgerber  16 Hickory -nc       1:04.46                   
             29.96      1:04.46 (34.50)
 -- Ragen Engel      16 Springfield-OH       DFS                    
 

Event 102  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 46.96  4/7/2009  Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH
                 53.59  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Nick Petersen    18 Schroeder-WI        48.90      48.12 QUAL    20  
             22.69        48.12 (25.43)
  2 Brent Benedict   17 Corry -pa           48.84      48.25 QUAL    17  
             22.61        48.25 (25.64)
  3 Bryce Keblish    17 Westport/Weston     49.16      48.70 QUAL    16  
             22.53        48.70 (26.17)
  4 Zachary Molloy   17 Ocean County-NJ     49.22      48.73 QUAL    15  
             23.05        48.73 (25.68)
  5 Brad Oberg       17 Middle Tyger-SC     49.18      48.97 QUAL    14  
             22.97        48.97 (26.00)
  6 Maxwell Dolan    18 Wilton-CT           49.29      49.03 QUAL    13  
             22.73        49.03 (26.30)
  7 Tommy Kealy      17 Wilton-CT           49.13      49.04 QUAL    12  
             22.87        49.04 (26.17)
  8 Alex Trompke     18 DowntownBoise-ID    49.25      49.20 QUAL    11  
             22.25        49.20 (26.95)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Joseph Shepley   18 Cheshire-CT         49.31      48.62 QUAL     9  
             22.54        48.62 (26.08)
 10 Sebastian Lutz   17 SomersetHills-NJ    49.64      48.97 QUAL     7  
             22.76        48.97 (26.21)
 11 Daniel Hein      16 Kishwaukee-IL       49.86      49.28 QUAL     6  
             22.83        49.28 (26.45)
 12 Zachary Piedt    17 Rock Hill-SC        50.02      49.43 QUAL     5  
             23.07        49.43 (26.36)
 13 John Om          17 LakelandHills-NJ    49.91      49.51 QUAL     4  
             23.45        49.51 (26.06)
 14 Jonathan Glavic  16 Triangle Area-NC    49.89      49.86 QUAL     3  
             23.55        49.86 (26.31)
 15 Timothy Kostola  18 Summit Area-NJ      49.71      50.08 QUAL     2  
             23.18        50.08 (26.90)
 16 Dougie Kogut     17 Anne Arundel-MD     49.98      50.28 QUAL     1  
             23.43        50.28 (26.85)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Benjamin Creekm  17 UpperMainLine-PA    50.10      49.82 QUAL   
             23.60        49.82 (26.22)
 18 Grant House      15 Countryside-OH      50.88      49.85 QUAL   
             23.48        49.85 (26.37)
 19 Aly Sayed        17 Hamilton Area-NJ    50.30      49.96 QUAL   
             23.56        49.96 (26.40)
 20 Jack Frazier     16 Middle Tyger-SC     50.25      50.03 QUAL   
             23.33        50.03 (26.70)
 21 Brendan Woo      18 Wyckoff-NJ          50.06      50.09 QUAL   
             23.74        50.09 (26.35)
 22 Drew Krueger     18 Countryside-OH      50.57      50.73 QUAL   
             23.93        50.73 (26.80)
 23 Justice Kramer   16 DowntownBoise-ID    50.40      50.80 QUAL   
             23.33        50.80 (27.47)
 24 Michael Skibnie  18 West Monmouth-NJ    50.49      51.18 QUAL   
             23.30        51.18 (27.88)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Justin Summers   17 Westport/Weston     50.93                   
             23.73        50.93 (27.20)
 26 David May        14 Cheshire-CT         50.97                   
             23.93        50.97 (27.04)
 27 Sam Feiser       18 Pottstown-PA        50.98                   
             23.34        50.98 (27.64)
 27 Alex Schon       18 UpperMainLine-PA    50.98                   
             24.01        50.98 (26.97)
 29 Ben Francis      16 York-PA             50.99                   
             24.03        50.99 (26.96)
 30 Matthew Zebrows  17 Red Bank - NJ       51.02                   
             23.76        51.02 (27.26)
 31 Kristian Almber  18 DowntownBoise-ID    51.06                   
             23.81        51.06 (27.25)
 32 Brian McKenrick  14 UpperMainLine-PA    51.08                   
             23.94        51.08 (27.14)
 32 Matthew Luciano  15 LakelandHills-NJ    51.08                   
             23.92        51.08 (27.16)
 34 Ben Smith        18 Ocean County-NJ     51.09                   
             24.06        51.09 (27.03)
 35 Matthew Dagenai  16 Cheshire-CT         51.11                   
             23.74        51.11 (27.37)
 36 Noah Franz       17 Triangle Area-NC    51.16                   
             23.48        51.16 (27.68)
 37 Tim Runfola      17 Burlington Co-NJ    51.20                   
             23.83        51.20 (27.37)
 38 Luke Morgan-Sco  18 Brandywine-De       51.27                   
             23.80        51.27 (27.47)
 39 Connor Davis     16 Burlington Co-NJ    51.30                   
             23.91        51.30 (27.39)
 40 Jackson Crewe    16 SomersetHills-NJ    51.32                   
             23.64        51.32 (27.68)
 41 Grant Carr       17 Powel Crosley-OH    51.34                   
             23.83        51.34 (27.51)
 42 Spencer Hill     15 West Shore-PA       51.35                   
             23.82        51.35 (27.53)
 43 Ryan Scripp      16 Door County-WI      51.37                   
             23.62        51.37 (27.75)
 43 Andrew Delahunt  18 Middle Tyger-SC     51.37                   
             23.70        51.37 (27.67)
 45 Iain Edmundson   17 Greenwich-CT        51.38                   
             23.65        51.38 (27.73)
 46 Raju Kolloru     18 UpperMainLine-PA    51.43                   
             23.98        51.43 (27.45)
 47 Matt Regan       17 Northwest-NC        51.56                   
             24.16        51.56 (27.40)
 48 Dean Shafritz    17 Red Bank - NJ       51.57                   
             23.92        51.57 (27.65)
 48 Blake Dickmann   17 Hilliard-OH         51.57                   
             24.14        51.57 (27.43)
 50 Eli Avart        17 UpperMainLine-PA    51.60                   
             24.11        51.60 (27.49)
 51 Ivar Iverson     16 Racine-WI           51.61                   
             23.60        51.61 (28.01)
 52 Jared Klika      17 Door County-WI      51.69                   
             24.28        51.69 (27.41)
 53 James McElduff   18 LakelandHills-NJ    51.71                   
             24.02        51.71 (27.69)
 54 William Harriso  17 Flushing-NY         51.73                   
             24.44        51.73 (27.29)
 54 Ian Buckner      17 New Castle-PA       51.73                   
             23.75        51.73 (27.98)
 56 Bryan Barker     17 Middle Tyger-SC     51.75                   
             24.36        51.75 (27.39)
 57 Kyle Stefanides  16 LakelandHills-NJ    51.76                   
             24.25        51.76 (27.51)
 58 Joseph Delbuono  17 SomersetValleyNJ    51.79                   
             24.06        51.79 (27.73)
 59 Grant Wethingto  18 ME Lyons-OH         51.80                   
             24.35        51.80 (27.45)
 60 David Smallwood  17 Bangor-ME           51.83                   
             23.70        51.83 (28.13)
 60 Justin Chiu      18 Foothills-CA        51.83                   
             24.35        51.83 (27.48)
 60 Noah Donovan     18 Butler-PA           51.83                   
             24.39        51.83 (27.44)
 63 Oliver Hudgins   17 Chapel Hill-NC      51.85                   
             24.46        51.85 (27.39)
 64 Jake Hoin        17 Westport/Weston     51.89                   
             24.35        51.89 (27.54)
 65 Oscar Ike        16 Greenwich-CT        51.93                   
             23.60        51.93 (28.33)
 66 Edward Healy     18 Red Bank - NJ       51.94                   
             24.51        51.94 (27.43)
 66 Philip Nawn      17 Ridley-PA           51.94                   
             24.41        51.94 (27.53)
 68 Dylan Powers     17 Kishwaukee-IL       51.95                   
             24.17        51.95 (27.78)
 69 Jared Thorson    17 CentralBranch-IA    52.00                   
             23.93        52.00 (28.07)
 69 Max Chou         17 Powel Crosley-OH    52.00                   
             24.17        52.00 (27.83)
 71 Coleman Stewart  16 York-PA             52.01                   
             25.14        52.01 (26.87)
 72 Vincent Filippi  17 Pottstown-PA        52.03                   
             24.11        52.03 (27.92)
 73 Adam Poe         16 Tri-County-WV       52.05                   
             23.94        52.05 (28.11)
 73 Jack Fergus      17 Kishwaukee-IL       52.05                   
             24.39        52.05 (27.66)
 75 Seth Maslowski   17 Triangle Area-NC    52.06                   
             24.30        52.06 (27.76)
 75 Brian Kelly      18 LakelandHills-NJ    52.06                   
             24.31        52.06 (27.75)
 77 Shane Maypother  17 West Monmouth-NJ    52.07                   
             23.92        52.07 (28.15)
 77 John Kelly       16 Middle Tyger-SC     52.07                   
             24.07        52.07 (28.00)
 79 Joe Vandermus    17 La Crosse-WI        52.15                   
             24.08        52.15 (28.07)
 80 Brian Hynes      15 Piedmont-VA         52.18                   
             24.30        52.18 (27.88)
 80 Christian Berar  18 Hunterdon-NJ        52.18                   
             24.45        52.18 (27.73)
 82 Matt Shaw        17 Red Bank - NJ       52.23                   
             24.44        52.23 (27.79)
 83 Charlie Seltzer  16 North Shore-MA      52.26                   
             24.38        52.26 (27.88)
 84 Jacob Peloquin   16 Countryside-OH      52.27                   
             24.17        52.27 (28.10)
 85 Jud Shiffler     17 Greensburg-PA       52.31                   
             24.32        52.31 (27.99)
 86 Stephen Hollins  18 Triangle Area-NC    52.32                   
             24.59        52.32 (27.73)
 86 Zach DiGiaro     15 Red Bank - NJ       52.32                   
             24.00        52.32 (28.32)
 88 Alex Skoog       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ    52.34                   
             24.20        52.34 (28.14)
 89 Kyle Otazu       18 Foothills-CA        52.36                   
             24.27        52.36 (28.09)
 90 Nick Patton      15 Springfield-IL      52.39                   
             24.60        52.39 (27.79)
 91 Gregory Buckley  17 Kennett-PA          52.41                   
             24.05        52.41 (28.36)
 92 Jack Doherty     15 Cheshire-CT         52.45                   
             24.61        52.45 (27.84)
 93 Dan McGrath      18 Ridley-PA           52.46                   
             24.48        52.46 (27.98)
 94 Robert McDowell  18 Wilton-CT           52.52                   
             24.25        52.52 (28.27)
 95 Corey Gambardel  15 Soundview-CT        52.53                   
             25.07        52.53 (27.46)
 96 Tyus Temple      18 AuglaizeMercerOH    52.56                   
             24.60        52.56 (27.96)
 97 Zach Maher       15 Phoenixville-PA     52.57                   
             24.31        52.57 (28.26)
 98 John Shellem     17 Burlington Co-NJ    52.60                   
             24.25        52.60 (28.35)
 99 Ali Pourmaleki   17 Soundview-CT        52.61                   
             24.95        52.61 (27.66)
100 Chance King      18 York-PA             52.67                   
             24.85        52.67 (27.82)
101 Robert Adams-Mi  16 East Hartford-CT    52.69                   
             24.53        52.69 (28.16)
102 Michael Manucy   16 Middle Tyger-SC     52.73                   
             24.35        52.73 (28.38)
103 Brian Cundiff    17 Cape Cod-MA         52.75                   
             24.61        52.75 (28.14)
104 Weston Stephens  17 Springfield-IL      52.78                   
             24.27        52.78 (28.51)
105 Joseph Malafron  16 Sunbury-PA          52.84                   
             24.73        52.84 (28.11)
106 Andrew Woerth    17 Rocky Run-PA        52.85                   
             24.46        52.85 (28.39)
107 Matthew Critchl  15 SomersetHills-NJ    52.86                   
             24.20        52.86 (28.66)
108 Ciaran Dillon-D  17 Gr Holyoke-MA       52.87                   
             24.63        52.87 (28.24)
108 Ryder Fisher     16 Reading-PA          52.87                   
             25.11        52.87 (27.76)
110 Patrick Lance    15 Boyertown-PA        52.91                   
             24.72        52.91 (28.19)
111 Josh Clarke      17 West Shore-PA       52.92                   
             24.55        52.92 (28.37)
112 Kyle Worrell     14 Burlington Co-NJ    52.94                   
             24.09        52.94 (28.85)
113 Dragan Vujovic   16 Burlington Co-NJ    52.99                   
             24.42        52.99 (28.57)
114 Samuel Hendrix   16 SomersetValleyNJ    53.03                   
             24.51        53.03 (28.52)
115 Richard Keller   16 Rock Hill-SC        53.04                   
             24.88        53.04 (28.16)
116 Matt Zappe       15 Sunbury-PA          53.05                   
             24.82        53.05 (28.23)
116 Joshua Furth     17 Cheshire-CT         53.05                   
             24.78        53.05 (28.27)
118 Zach Apple       16 Gr. Miami Val-OH    53.06                   
             24.79        53.06 (28.27)
119 James Whaley     16 Cheshire-CT         53.12                   
             25.13        53.12 (27.99)
119 Tyler Lessner    18 FanwoodScotch-NJ    53.12                   
             24.80        53.12 (28.32)
121 Christopher Szy  17 Farmington-MI       53.14                   
             24.50        53.14 (28.64)
122 Mitchell Shuber  18 Middle Tyger-SC     53.19                   
             24.83        53.19 (28.36)
123 Ian Lloyd        17 N Dauphin-PA        53.20                   
             24.72        53.20 (28.48)
124 Cameron Casilla  17 Foothills-CA        53.22                   
             25.13        53.22 (28.09)
124 Connor Newton    16 Waterbury-CT        53.22                   
             24.60        53.22 (28.62)
126 Tory Worobetz    18 Countryside-OH      53.26                   
             24.77        53.26 (28.49)
127 Danny McNeece    17 Farmington-MI       53.30                   
             24.88        53.30 (28.42)
128 Michael King     17 Middle Tyger-SC     53.32                   
             25.24        53.32 (28.08)
129 Ryan Caffrey     18 Burlington Co-NJ    53.35                   
             24.87        53.35 (28.48)
130 Chris Asgian     17 Blue Ash-OH         53.39                   
             25.04        53.39 (28.35)
131 Connor Gastinea  19 Fort Wayne-IN       53.40                   
             24.88        53.40 (28.52)
132 Thomas Bullock   18 Northwest-NC        53.41                   
             25.04        53.41 (28.37)
133 Frank Dello Buo  18 Kennett-PA          53.46                   
             25.00        53.46 (28.46)
134 Michael Matthew  17 Four Rivers-MO      53.51                   
             24.56        53.51 (28.95)
135 Peter Herlihey   17 Lionville-PA        53.53                   
             24.56        53.53 (28.97)
136 Isaac Thomas     18 Bellefonte-PA       53.54                   
             25.04        53.54 (28.50)
137 Nathan Mihalko   17 Gr. Johnstown-PA    53.56                   
             25.30        53.56 (28.26)
138 Charles Emmert   18 Gr. Flint-MI        53.61                   
             24.96        53.61 (28.65)
139 Cole Davis       18 West Shore-PA       53.64                   
             25.27        53.64 (28.37)
140 Jacob Gremaud    16 Edwardsville-IL     53.66                   
             24.74        53.66 (28.92)
141 Jack Weeks       16 Sussex-DE           53.67                   
             24.56        53.67 (29.11)
142 Alex Strasser    15 Greensboro-NC       53.69                   
             24.79        53.69 (28.90)
143 Liam Handley     17 West Shore-PA       53.72                   
             25.57        53.72 (28.15)
144 Hevin Na         18 Cheshire-CT         53.75                   
             24.93        53.75 (28.82)
144 Colin Kemp       16 Middle Tyger-SC     53.75                   
             25.15        53.75 (28.60)
144 Michael Spears   17 Gr. Flint-MI        53.75                   
             24.76        53.75 (28.99)
147 Conor Tunno      17 Lionville-PA        53.76                   
             24.80        53.76 (28.96)
147 Guido Balderram  15 Greenwich-CT        53.76                   
             25.15        53.76 (28.61)
149 Jordan Wyant     15 West Shore-PA       53.79                   
             24.87        53.79 (28.92)
150 David Ciavarell  18 Ridley-PA           53.83                   
             24.35        53.83 (29.48)
150 Richard Huffman  17 Western-CT          53.83                   
             25.19        53.83 (28.64)
152 Mace Long        18 Hollidaysburg-PA    53.85                   
             24.97        53.85 (28.88)
153 Dimitri Maldona  14 Red Bank - NJ       53.92                   
             25.31        53.92 (28.61)
154 Sam Melnyk       17 Hickory -nc         53.93                   
             25.33        53.93 (28.60)
155 Jay Bell         16 Springfield-OH      53.95                   
             24.90        53.95 (29.05)
156 Aric Plamondon   15 Gr. Flint-MI        53.96                   
             25.42        53.96 (28.54)
157 Jack Kennedy     17 Farmington-MI       53.98                   
             24.91        53.98 (29.07)
158 Ian Schrock      18 State College-PA    54.00                   
             25.27        54.00 (28.73)
159 Colin Bauer      15 Pottstown-PA        54.01                   
             24.27        54.01 (29.74)
160 Logan Theiss     14 SW Illinois-IL      54.05                   
             24.74        54.05 (29.31)
161 Seth Wrigley     17 Pottstown-PA        54.24                   
             24.87        54.24 (29.37)
162 Liam Halpin      14 South Family-OH     54.26                   
             25.40        54.26 (28.86)
162 Trent Groff      16 Reading-PA          54.26                   
             24.79        54.26 (29.47)
164 Jacob Cost       17 Bath Area-ME        54.30                   
             24.93        54.30 (29.37)
165 Cooper Knapp     15 Glens Falls-NY      54.34                   
             25.62        54.34 (28.72)
166 Benjamin Rowley  17 Glens Falls-NY      54.40                   
             25.48        54.40 (28.92)
167 Nathan Runyon    16 Huntington-WV       54.50                   
             25.26        54.50 (29.24)
167 Dominic Poletta  15 Green Family-OH     54.50                   
             24.81        54.50 (29.69)
169 Frank Elenio     17 Ridgewood-NJ        54.52                   
             25.35        54.52 (29.17)
170 Trent Snelson    20 GreaterPeoria-IL    54.69                   
             25.02        54.69 (29.67)
171 Aeryk Dickman    17 Tri City- IL        54.82                   
             25.09        54.82 (29.73)
172 Tommy Worthy     17 Roxbury-MA          54.85                   
             25.48        54.85 (29.37)
173 Matthew Novinsk  15 Grand Island-NE     55.01                   
             25.16        55.01 (29.85)
174 Nathaniel Allen  18 North Canton-OH     56.06                   
             26.21        56.06 (29.85)
175 Nicholas Radell  17 Auburn-NY           56.55                   
             26.20        56.55 (30.35)
 -- Sean Workman     17 Edwardsville-IL       DQ                    
             23.85           DQ (26.67)
 -- Dillon Lancenes  17 Boyertown-PA          DQ                    
             23.76           DQ (27.16)
 -- Eric Dietrich    16 Boyertown-PA          NS                    
 


 Event 103  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 2:11.85  4/3/2013  Bethany Leap, Sarasota-FL
                 2:28.19  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bethany Leap     17 Sarasota-FL       2:12.26    2:11.35*QUAL    20  
             29.80      1:03.05 (33.25)
        1:36.99 (33.94)     2:11.35 (34.36)
  2 Savanna Faulcon  15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:12.70    2:11.90 QUAL    17  
             29.89      1:03.50 (33.61)
        1:37.39 (33.89)     2:11.90 (34.51)
  3 Olivia Ontjes    17 Triangle Area-NC  2:13.62    2:13.66 QUAL    16  
             30.18      1:03.61 (33.43)
        1:37.94 (34.33)     2:13.66 (35.72)
  4 Gwen Worlton     16 Schroeder-WI      2:16.58    2:14.57 QUAL    15  
             30.88      1:04.26 (33.38)
        1:39.23 (34.97)     2:14.57 (35.34)
  5 Alyssa Arwood    16 W.North Carolina  2:16.80    2:16.02 QUAL    14  
             29.55      1:03.97 (34.42)
        1:39.78 (35.81)     2:16.02 (36.24)
  6 Jessica Horoman  16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:16.82    2:16.36 QUAL    13  
             30.49      1:04.78 (34.29)
        1:39.80 (35.02)     2:16.36 (36.56)
  7 Maggie Werba     17 Oshkosh-WI        2:16.69    2:16.57 QUAL    12  
             31.34      1:05.89 (34.55)
        1:40.99 (35.10)     2:16.57 (35.58)
  8 Sydney Baker     14 Middle Tyger-SC   2:16.81    2:19.22 QUAL    11  
             31.04      1:06.17 (35.13)
        1:42.20 (36.03)     2:19.22 (37.02)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Claire Williams  16 Triangle Area-NC  2:17.38    2:15.91 QUAL     9  
             30.65      1:05.02 (34.37)
        1:40.47 (35.45)     2:15.91 (35.44)
 10 Brittany Drisco  17 Cheshire-CT       2:19.02    2:16.68 QUAL     7  
             31.05      1:05.33 (34.28)
        1:41.18 (35.85)     2:16.68 (35.50)
 11 Alyssa Storino   17 Wilton-CT         2:17.03    2:16.77 QUAL     6  
             30.40      1:04.90 (34.50)
        1:40.88 (35.98)     2:16.77 (35.89)
 12 Cha O''Leary      15 Montclair-NJ      2:20.13    2:16.80 QUAL     5  
             30.10      1:04.16 (34.06)
        1:40.08 (35.92)     2:16.80 (36.72)
 13 Megan Bull       15 SomersetValleyNJ  2:18.47    2:18.36 QUAL     4  
             30.69      1:05.49 (34.80)
        1:41.42 (35.93)     2:18.36 (36.94)
 14 Katie King       16 SomersetValleyNJ  2:19.76    2:18.77 QUAL     3  
             30.86      1:05.15 (34.29)
        1:41.26 (36.11)     2:18.77 (37.51)
 15 Jessica Ambrose  17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:19.76    2:20.08 QUAL     2  
             31.12      1:06.53 (35.41)
        1:42.48 (35.95)     2:20.08 (37.60)
 -- McKenzie Street  16 Ridley-PA         2:17.62         DQ        
      False start
             31.10      1:07.07 (35.97)
        1:44.66 (37.59)          DQ (38.25)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Allie Kilroy     17 DowntownBoise-ID  2:20.34    2:18.68 QUAL   
             30.77      1:05.75 (34.98)
      2:18.68 (1:12.93)                    
 18 Bailey Bonnett   15 Laurel Highlands  2:20.75    2:19.05 QUAL   
             31.68      1:07.07 (35.39)
        1:42.97 (35.90)     2:19.05 (36.08)
 19 Emily Hageboeck  16 Huntington-WV     2:20.31    2:20.34 QUAL   
             32.01      1:07.54 (35.53)
        1:43.89 (36.35)     2:20.34 (36.45)
 20 Katie Evans      17 Greenwich-CT      2:20.52    2:20.53 QUAL   
             32.06      1:07.65 (35.59)
        1:43.63 (35.98)     2:20.53 (36.90)
 21 Emma Holmquist   15 Wilton-CT         2:20.15    2:20.67 QUAL   
             32.29      1:08.13 (35.84)
        1:44.82 (36.69)     2:20.67 (35.85)
 22 Emily Harris     17 UpperMainLine-PA  2:20.77    2:21.23 QUAL   
             31.09      1:06.01 (34.92)
        1:43.25 (37.24)     2:21.23 (37.98)
 23 Marinela Procop  18 Hickory -nc       2:21.12    2:21.48 QUAL   
             32.22      1:07.69 (35.47)
        1:44.05 (36.36)     2:21.48 (37.43)
 24 Maddie Cooke     15 Phoenixville-PA   2:20.73    2:22.79 QUAL   
             30.41      1:06.15 (35.74)
        1:44.48 (38.33)     2:22.79 (38.31)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Maggie Slocomb   18 Western Br-DE     2:21.21                   
             31.71      1:07.51 (35.80)
        1:44.22 (36.71)     2:21.21 (36.99)
 26 Morgan Rulevich  17 Rock Hill-SC      2:21.33                   
             31.57      1:07.31 (35.74)
        1:43.93 (36.62)     2:21.33 (37.40)
 27 Meghan Casey     18 Schroeder-WI      2:21.42                   
             31.80      1:07.49 (35.69)
        1:44.35 (36.86)     2:21.42 (37.07)
 28 Melissa Mullin   18 Burlington Co-NJ  2:21.45                   
             32.26      1:09.04 (36.78)
        1:45.47 (36.43)     2:21.45 (35.98)
 29 Carly Soares     15 North Shore-MA    2:21.49                   
             32.93      1:07.90 (34.97)
        1:44.75 (36.85)     2:21.49 (36.74)
 30 Nicole Pape      15 Birmingham-MI     2:22.14                   
             31.60      1:06.74 (35.14)
        1:44.31 (37.57)     2:22.14 (37.83)
 31 Courtney Gilroy  16 Wilton-CT         2:22.15                   
             32.78      1:08.28 (35.50)
        1:44.98 (36.70)     2:22.15 (37.17)
 32 Amber Zimmerman  17 UpperMainLine-PA  2:22.16                   
             31.70      1:07.21 (35.51)
        1:44.59 (37.38)     2:22.16 (37.57)
 33 Kristy Prelgovi  17 Waterville-ME     2:22.41                   
             30.51      1:05.63 (35.12)
        1:43.13 (37.50)     2:22.41 (39.28)
 34 Brittany Steinf  16 Cheshire-CT       2:22.48                   
             31.76      1:08.02 (36.26)
        1:44.87 (36.85)     2:22.48 (37.61)
 35 Adrianna Ciebie  16 Cheshire-CT       2:22.49                   
             32.60      1:08.07 (35.47)
        1:45.24 (37.17)     2:22.49 (37.25)
 36 Abby Stauffer    16 Chambersburg-PA   2:22.60                   
             31.84      1:07.86 (36.02)
        1:45.64 (37.78)     2:22.60 (36.96)
 37 Lizzy Colwell    14 New Canaan-CT     2:22.67                   
             32.03      1:07.03 (35.00)
        1:44.68 (37.65)     2:22.67 (37.99)
 38 Shay Spelman     18 ME Lyons-OH       2:22.86                   
             32.37      1:08.82 (36.45)
        1:45.96 (37.14)     2:22.86 (36.90)
 39 Ingrid Shu       15 LakelandHills-NJ  2:22.88                   
             32.90      1:08.11 (35.21)
        1:45.33 (37.22)     2:22.88 (37.55)
 40 Alexandra Russe  14 Birmingham-MI     2:22.98                   
             31.49      1:07.69 (36.20)
        1:45.46 (37.77)     2:22.98 (37.52)
 41 Lauren de Torre  16 LakelandHills-NJ  2:23.14                   
             31.38      1:06.43 (35.05)
        1:43.83 (37.40)     2:23.14 (39.31)
 42 Carolyn Jungers  16 Schroeder-WI      2:23.25                   
             32.00      1:08.60 (36.60)
        1:45.42 (36.82)     2:23.25 (37.83)
 43 Amanda Kedziers  18 Greensburg-PA     2:23.32                   
             30.77      1:06.04 (35.27)
        1:43.81 (37.77)     2:23.32 (39.51)
 44 Claire Golba     15 South Family-OH   2:23.35                   
             32.68      1:08.53 (35.85)
        1:45.82 (37.29)     2:23.35 (37.53)
 45 Sonia Lin        15 Bath Area-ME      2:23.66                   
             32.18      1:08.91 (36.73)
        1:46.45 (37.54)     2:23.66 (37.21)
 46 Kirsten Hillsle  17 State College-PA  2:23.72                   
             31.97      1:08.52 (36.55)
        1:46.39 (37.87)     2:23.72 (37.33)
 47 Courtney Regan   17 Western-CT        2:23.74                   
             32.56      1:09.37 (36.81)
        1:45.96 (36.59)     2:23.74 (37.78)
 48 Michelle D''Alle  14 SomersetValleyNJ  2:23.77                   
             31.26      1:09.27 (38.01)
        1:46.68 (37.41)     2:23.77 (37.09)
 49 Emily Glinecke   16 Boyertown-PA      2:23.83                   
             32.33      1:08.52 (36.19)
        1:46.35 (37.83)     2:23.83 (37.48)
 50 Sara Wujciak     17 Gr. Flint-MI      2:23.88                   
             32.46      1:08.00 (35.54)
        1:45.20 (37.20)     2:23.88 (38.68)
 51 Alison Barahona  18 Tri-Hampton-PA    2:23.96                   
             32.25      1:08.63 (36.38)
        1:45.99 (37.36)     2:23.96 (37.97)
 52 Emily Jenkins    16 West Shore-PA     2:24.11                   
             33.15      1:09.61 (36.46)
        1:46.67 (37.06)     2:24.11 (37.44)
 53 Holland Driscol  17 Cheshire-CT       2:24.12                   
             32.96      1:09.00 (36.04)
        1:46.50 (37.50)     2:24.12 (37.62)
 54 Casey Koenig     16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:24.48                   
             32.73      1:08.57 (35.84)
        1:45.92 (37.35)     2:24.48 (38.56)
 55 Ashley Wilson    15 Oshkosh-WI        2:24.82                   
             32.54      1:08.68 (36.14)
        1:46.12 (37.44)     2:24.82 (38.70)
 56 Jensen Keck      16 Kishwaukee-IL     2:25.02                   
             32.74      1:08.97 (36.23)
        1:46.49 (37.52)     2:25.02 (38.53)
 57 Katie Parker     18 Anne Arundel-MD   2:25.18                   
             31.75      1:07.91 (36.16)
        1:46.11 (38.20)     2:25.18 (39.07)
 57 Emily Mendelson  14 Western-CT        2:25.18                   
             32.90      1:09.63 (36.73)
        1:47.51 (37.88)     2:25.18 (37.67)
 59 Rachel Lentz     15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:25.25                   
             33.26      1:09.57 (36.31)
        1:46.75 (37.18)     2:25.25 (38.50)
 60 Jenna D''Allegro  15 SomersetValleyNJ  2:25.32                   
             32.34      1:08.79 (36.45)
        1:46.56 (37.77)     2:25.32 (38.76)
 61 Carolyn Morikaw  15 Greenwich-CT      2:25.39                   
             33.03      1:09.68 (36.65)
        1:47.56 (37.88)     2:25.39 (37.83)
 62 Olivia Jack      13 Parkside-NY       2:25.40                   
             33.55      1:09.54 (35.99)
        1:47.24 (37.70)     2:25.40 (38.16)
 63 Abby Saner       17 Coffman - OH      2:25.43                   
             32.90      1:09.75 (36.85)
        1:47.41 (37.66)     2:25.43 (38.02)
 64 Lauren Olson     14 Gr. Miami Val-OH  2:25.47                   
             32.52      1:09.34 (36.82)
        1:47.20 (37.86)     2:25.47 (38.27)
 65 Kendall Bromley  14 Burlington Co-NJ  2:25.50                   
             32.64      1:09.27 (36.63)
        1:47.33 (38.06)     2:25.50 (38.17)
 66 Kayla Hunter     16 Triangle Area-NC  2:25.54                   
             32.44      1:09.10 (36.66)
        1:46.77 (37.67)     2:25.54 (38.77)
 67 Alaina Riordan   15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:25.61                   
             31.60      1:07.30 (35.70)
        1:45.49 (38.19)     2:25.61 (40.12)
 68 Melissa Segovia  17 Red Bank - NJ     2:25.67                   
             32.55      1:09.04 (36.49)
        1:46.98 (37.94)     2:25.67 (38.69)
 69 Karen Woodworth  17 West Seattle-WA   2:25.78                   
             32.13      1:08.27 (36.14)
        1:46.12 (37.85)     2:25.78 (39.66)
 70 Giovanna Cappab  12 Cuyahoga-OH       2:25.79                   
             32.85      1:09.88 (37.03)
        1:48.69 (38.81)     2:25.79 (37.10)
 71 Ellen Higdon     18 Edwardsville-IL   2:25.82                   
             32.06      1:08.74 (36.68)
        1:46.77 (38.03)     2:25.82 (39.05)
 72 Olivia Savino    16 Pottstown-PA      2:26.10                   
             32.49      1:09.13 (36.64)
        1:47.05 (37.92)     2:26.10 (39.05)
 73 Ellie Roche      17 Fargo-Moorehead   2:26.14                   
             32.77      1:09.61 (36.84)
        1:47.96 (38.35)     2:26.14 (38.18)
 74 Diana Tramontan  15 Greenwich-CT      2:26.19                   
             33.32      1:10.14 (36.82)
        1:47.94 (37.80)     2:26.19 (38.25)
 75 Dakota Meyer     15 Wilton-CT         2:26.27                   
             33.59      1:10.17 (36.58)
        1:48.91 (38.74)     2:26.27 (37.36)
 76 Marissa Wagner   16 Ocean County-NJ   2:26.33                   
             32.99      1:09.38 (36.39)
        1:47.75 (38.37)     2:26.33 (38.58)
 76 Kristina Posnic  16 Bay View-NY       2:26.33                   
             33.09      1:09.30 (36.21)
        1:47.41 (38.11)     2:26.33 (38.92)
 78 Tori Austin      14 South Shore, MA   2:26.49                   
             33.46      1:11.08 (37.62)
        1:48.52 (37.44)     2:26.49 (37.97)
 79 Brookley Garry   16 Blue Ash-OH       2:26.54                   
             33.11      1:09.97 (36.86)
        1:47.85 (37.88)     2:26.54 (38.69)
 80 Chloe Ruggiero   17 South Family-OH   2:26.58                   
             31.51      1:07.32 (35.81)
        1:46.00 (38.68)     2:26.58 (40.58)
 81 Laramie Reed     14 Springfield-OH    2:26.59                   
             32.62      1:09.02 (36.40)
        1:47.49 (38.47)     2:26.59 (39.10)
 82 Katie Hayes      12 Schroeder-WI      2:26.65                   
             33.13      1:10.55 (37.42)
        1:48.96 (38.41)     2:26.65 (37.69)
 83 Abigail Doss     12 Sunbury-PA        2:26.69                   
             34.24      1:12.01 (37.77)
        1:49.74 (37.73)     2:26.69 (36.95)
 84 Molly Griswold   15 Ocean County-NJ   2:26.87                   
             34.20      1:10.87 (36.67)
        1:48.48 (37.61)     2:26.87 (38.39)
 85 Lia Barsanti     17 Darien-CT         2:26.99                   
             32.58      1:09.61 (37.03)
        1:48.00 (38.39)     2:26.99 (38.99)
 86 Noelle Buckley   18 SomersetValleyNJ  2:27.06                   
             33.48      1:09.50 (36.02)
        1:47.85 (38.35)     2:27.06 (39.21)
 87 Marta Lawler     18 Burlington Co-NJ  2:27.20                   
             32.70      1:09.34 (36.64)
        1:48.30 (38.96)     2:27.20 (38.90)
 88 Anna Pettus      15 Rock Hill-SC      2:27.24                   
             32.77      1:09.04 (36.27)
        1:47.59 (38.55)     2:27.24 (39.65)
 89 Elizabeth Borge  15 SomersetValleyNJ  2:27.27                   
             32.29      1:09.16 (36.87)
        1:47.75 (38.59)     2:27.27 (39.52)
 90 Alison Herman    14 SomersetValleyNJ  2:27.45                   
             33.53      1:10.32 (36.79)
        1:48.60 (38.28)     2:27.45 (38.85)
 91 Allison Morel    16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:27.46                   
             31.92      1:08.31 (36.39)
        1:47.66 (39.35)     2:27.46 (39.80)
 92 Kacie Dunham     18 Tri-Hampton-PA    2:27.52                   
             33.07      1:10.43 (37.36)
        1:49.52 (39.09)     2:27.52 (38.00)
 93 Kelly Howell     17 Schroeder-WI      2:27.54                   
             33.63      1:11.11 (37.48)
        1:48.92 (37.81)     2:27.54 (38.62)
 94 Allie Snyder     18 Triangle Area-NC  2:27.56                   
             33.45      1:10.32 (36.87)
        1:48.56 (38.24)     2:27.56 (39.00)
 95 Karin Schienvar  16 Red Bank - NJ     2:27.62                   
             32.95      1:10.00 (37.05)
        1:48.20 (38.20)     2:27.62 (39.42)
 96 Emma Kohlenstei  18 SomersetValleyNJ  2:27.65                   
             32.66      1:09.64 (36.98)
        1:48.35 (38.71)     2:27.65 (39.30)
 97 Courtney McCard  16 KingstonUlstr-NY  2:27.71                   
             32.98      1:10.20 (37.22)
        1:48.86 (38.66)     2:27.71 (38.85)
 98 Shelly Prayson   17 South Family-OH   2:27.80                   
             32.15      1:09.13 (36.98)
        1:47.54 (38.41)     2:27.80 (40.26)
 99 Kathryn DeSerni  16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:27.95                   
             32.77      1:09.71 (36.94)
        1:48.63 (38.92)     2:27.95 (39.32)
100 Megan Hunt       15 York-PA           2:28.27                   
             33.50      1:11.07 (37.57)
        1:49.77 (38.70)     2:28.27 (38.50)
101 Haley Rivera     14 Springfield-IL    2:28.40                   
             33.82      1:12.16 (38.34)
        1:50.09 (37.93)     2:28.40 (38.31)
102 Sarah Hensal     15 LakelandHills-NJ  2:28.41                   
             32.89      1:10.54 (37.65)
        1:49.46 (38.92)     2:28.41 (38.95)
102 Maddy Koelsch    18 Burlington Co-NJ  2:28.41                   
             32.59      1:09.35 (36.76)
        1:47.37 (38.02)     2:28.41 (41.04)
104 Lexie Winnett    14 Walnut Creek-IA   2:28.81                   
             33.50      1:11.77 (38.27)
        1:50.30 (38.53)     2:28.81 (38.51)
105 Gabrielle Cabar  14 Ocean County-NJ   2:28.99                   
             33.08      1:10.94 (37.86)
        1:50.53 (39.59)     2:28.99 (38.46)
106 Sabrina Nuttall  15 South County-RI   2:29.21                   
             32.89      1:10.41 (37.52)
        1:49.95 (39.54)     2:29.21 (39.26)
107 Sarah Koubek     16 Grand Island-NE   2:29.44                   
             32.99      1:10.88 (37.89)
        1:50.05 (39.17)     2:29.44 (39.39)
108 Alaina Joyce     13 Greensboro-NC     2:29.67                   
             33.06      1:10.93 (37.87)
        1:50.23 (39.30)     2:29.67 (39.44)
109 Marisa Daly      16 Cheshire-CT       2:29.71                   
             33.04      1:10.73 (37.69)
        1:49.61 (38.88)     2:29.71 (40.10)
110 Katie Mulcahy    16 West Monmouth-NJ  2:29.74                   
             33.93      1:11.28 (37.35)
        1:50.17 (38.89)     2:29.74 (39.57)
111 Liza MacCowatt   16 Summit Area-NJ    2:29.77                   
             32.19      1:09.59 (37.40)
        1:49.20 (39.61)     2:29.77 (40.57)
112 Margaret Purcel  13 East Hampton-NY   2:29.87                   
             33.22      1:11.88 (38.66)
        1:51.67 (39.79)     2:29.87 (38.20)
113 Kerry Tepe       15 Clippard-OH       2:29.88                   
             32.86      1:11.26 (38.40)
        1:50.58 (39.32)     2:29.88 (39.30)
114 Emma Rupert      17 S. Saratoga-NY    2:30.15                   
             32.95      1:10.20 (37.25)
        1:49.53 (39.33)     2:30.15 (40.62)
115 Julia Solin      16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:30.17                   
             33.23      1:10.72 (37.49)
        1:49.63 (38.91)     2:30.17 (40.54)
116 Ginny Schranck   15 Tri City- IL      2:30.35                   
             33.70      1:11.59 (37.89)
        1:50.58 (38.99)     2:30.35 (39.77)
117 Katlyn Curnes    17 Wheeling-WV       2:30.68                   
             33.18      1:10.95 (37.77)
        1:50.40 (39.45)     2:30.68 (40.28)
118 Elli Machado     15 Reading-PA        2:30.91                   
             35.76      1:13.71 (37.95)
        1:52.06 (38.35)     2:30.91 (38.85)
119 Grace Seibert    14 Springfield-OH    2:31.28                   
             34.03      1:12.56 (38.53)
        1:51.96 (39.40)     2:31.28 (39.32)
120 Kiki Rice        14 Oshkosh-WI        2:31.36                   
             33.74      1:11.88 (38.14)
        1:51.40 (39.52)     2:31.36 (39.96)
121 Sidney Marjamaa  14 Red Bank - NJ     2:31.72                   
             32.79      1:10.89 (38.10)
        1:50.90 (40.01)     2:31.72 (40.82)
122 Rylie Parman     16 Oshkosh-WI        2:33.07                   
             33.05      1:11.85 (38.80)
        1:52.08 (40.23)     2:33.07 (40.99)
123 Nikki Borgerdin  16 AuglaizeMercerOH  2:36.13                   
             33.07      1:11.39 (38.32)
        1:52.88 (41.49)     2:36.13 (43.25)
 -- Grace Regan      15 Western-CT            DQ                    
             32.92      1:09.93 (37.01)
        1:48.48 (38.55)          DQ (38.65)
 -- Rebecca Tittert  17 East Hartford-CT      DQ                    
             30.60      1:07.14 (36.54)
        1:45.10 (37.96)          DQ (38.77)


  Event 104  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:55.81  4/6/2011  Christian Higgins, Wilton-CT
                 2:13.99  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Zack Warner      18 SomersetValleyNJ  1:59.28    1:56.61 QUAL    20  
             27.46        56.54 (29.08)
        1:26.10 (29.56)     1:56.61 (30.51)
  2 Conner McHugh    18 Door County-WI    1:59.53    1:56.89 QUAL    17  
             26.62        56.25 (29.63)
        1:26.44 (30.19)     1:56.89 (30.45)
  3 Jonathan Rutter  17 Powel Crosley-OH  1:58.94    1:56.90 QUAL    16  
             26.73        56.62 (29.89)
        1:26.80 (30.18)     1:56.90 (30.10)
  4 Jacob Limaldi    17 Ocean County-NJ   2:00.82    1:59.62 QUAL    15  
             27.63        58.32 (30.69)
        1:28.97 (30.65)     1:59.62 (30.65)
  5 Paul DeLakis     15 Eau Claire-WI     2:01.10    2:00.10 QUAL    14  
             28.04        57.95 (29.91)
        1:28.79 (30.84)     2:00.10 (31.31)
  6 Alex Jahan       16 Greenwich-CT      2:02.21    2:01.80 QUAL    13  
             28.02        59.32 (31.30)
        1:30.96 (31.64)     2:01.80 (30.84)
  7 Brandon Tutty    17 LakelandHills-NJ  2:02.68    2:03.01 QUAL    12  
             27.36        58.05 (30.69)
        1:30.04 (31.99)     2:03.01 (32.97)
  8 Sam DeLise       18 Wilton-CT         2:03.25    2:06.11 QUAL    11  
             28.52      1:00.02 (31.50)
        1:32.26 (32.24)     2:06.11 (33.85)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Luke Lechner     18 W.North Carolina  2:04.35    2:03.56 QUAL     9  
             27.95        59.33 (31.38)
        1:31.23 (31.90)     2:03.56 (32.33)
 10 Dragan Vujovic   16 Burlington Co-NJ  2:03.27    2:03.61 QUAL     6.5
             27.78        59.24 (31.46)
        1:31.35 (32.11)     2:03.61 (32.26)
 10 Harold Choo      17 Wyckoff-NJ        2:04.31    2:03.61 QUAL     6.5
             28.73        59.32 (30.59)
        1:30.61 (31.29)     2:03.61 (33.00)
 12 Carson Christuk  16 North Shore-MA    2:04.56    2:03.81 QUAL     5  
             28.09        58.78 (30.69)
        1:31.22 (32.44)     2:03.81 (32.59)
 13 Tom Gannon       17 Westport/Weston   2:04.05    2:04.30 QUAL     4  
             27.46        58.29 (30.83)
        1:30.94 (32.65)     2:04.30 (33.36)
 14 Nathan Delahunt  16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:04.79    2:04.53 QUAL     3  
             27.92        59.26 (31.34)
        1:31.85 (32.59)     2:04.53 (32.68)
 15 Campbell Lee     16 Sarasota-FL       2:04.67    2:04.90 QUAL     2  
             28.08        59.23 (31.15)
        1:31.58 (32.35)     2:04.90 (33.32)
 16 Riley League     18 Rock Hill-SC      2:04.94    2:07.92 QUAL     1  
             28.00      1:00.09 (32.09)
        1:33.42 (33.33)     2:07.92 (34.50)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Alex D''Anna      18 Red Bank - NJ     2:05.26    2:03.45 QUAL   
             27.54        58.43 (30.89)
        1:30.64 (32.21)     2:03.45 (32.81)
 18 Ryan DePietro    17 Lancaster-OH      2:05.16    2:04.05 QUAL   
             28.29      1:00.01 (31.72)
        1:32.30 (32.29)     2:04.05 (31.75)
 19 Trevor Keriazes  18 Springfield-OH    2:05.14    2:04.09 QUAL   
             27.83        58.98 (31.15)
        1:31.37 (32.39)     2:04.09 (32.72)
 20 Brandon Cole     18 Wilton-CT         2:05.38    2:04.15 QUAL   
             27.92        59.37 (31.45)
        1:31.44 (32.07)     2:04.15 (32.71)
 21 Brandon Keller   16 Rock Hill-SC      2:05.18    2:05.35 QUAL   
             28.33        59.99 (31.66)
        1:32.42 (32.43)     2:05.35 (32.93)
 22 Christopher Vad  18 Red Bank - NJ     2:05.42    2:06.09 QUAL   
             28.36      1:00.14 (31.78)
        1:32.80 (32.66)     2:06.09 (33.29)
 23 Kyle Weston      17 Western Br-DE     2:05.39    2:06.33 QUAL   
             28.50      1:00.91 (32.41)
        1:33.85 (32.94)     2:06.33 (32.48)
 24 Matthew Glocken  18 SomersetHills-NJ  2:05.28    2:06.74 QUAL   
             28.53      1:00.66 (32.13)
        1:33.34 (32.68)     2:06.74 (33.40)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Max McHugh       14 Door County-WI    2:05.75                   
             27.94      1:00.02 (32.08)
        1:32.66 (32.64)     2:05.75 (33.09)
 26 Chadd Cummings   16 Butler-PA         2:05.83                   
             28.03        59.70 (31.67)
        1:32.69 (32.99)     2:05.83 (33.14)
 27 Sean Sali        17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:05.94                   
             27.98        59.96 (31.98)
        1:32.76 (32.80)     2:05.94 (33.18)
 28 Justin Chiu      18 Foothills-CA      2:05.96                   
             28.36      1:00.23 (31.87)
        1:32.74 (32.51)     2:05.96 (33.22)
 29 Reid Hensen      17 LakelandHills-NJ  2:05.99                   
             28.10        59.44 (31.34)
        1:31.82 (32.38)     2:05.99 (34.17)
 30 Patrick Savidge  17 East Hartford-CT  2:06.17                   
             27.85        59.72 (31.87)
        1:32.91 (33.19)     2:06.17 (33.26)
 31 Michael Eaton    18 Wheeling-WV       2:06.31                   
             27.62        59.25 (31.63)
        1:32.52 (33.27)     2:06.31 (33.79)
 32 Drake Freiberg   18 East Hartford-CT  2:06.43                   
             28.39      1:00.44 (32.05)
        1:33.55 (33.11)     2:06.43 (32.88)
 33 Ryan Schultz     18 Kishwaukee-IL     2:06.67                   
             28.79      1:00.89 (32.10)
        1:33.85 (32.96)     2:06.67 (32.82)
 34 Daniel Callis    17 Chambersburg-PA   2:07.37                   
             28.06        59.21 (31.15)
        1:32.33 (33.12)     2:07.37 (35.04)
 35 Jacob Bjork      15 Kishwaukee-IL     2:07.60                   
             28.77      1:01.16 (32.39)
        1:34.04 (32.88)     2:07.60 (33.56)
 36 Patrick Wall     18 Sarasota-FL       2:07.69                   
             27.50        58.75 (31.25)
        1:32.51 (33.76)     2:07.69 (35.18)
 37 Matthew Molnar   15 Cheshire-CT       2:07.79                   
             28.78      1:00.86 (32.08)
        1:33.90 (33.04)     2:07.79 (33.89)
 37 Tavish Boyle     16 Summit Area-NJ    2:07.79                   
             28.10        59.78 (31.68)
        1:33.39 (33.61)     2:07.79 (34.40)
 39 Justin Winnett   18 Walnut Creek-IA   2:07.83                   
             27.87      1:00.04 (32.17)
        1:33.75 (33.71)     2:07.83 (34.08)
 40 Porter Barnes    16 Burlington Co-NJ  2:07.99                   
             28.63      1:00.92 (32.29)
        1:34.32 (33.40)     2:07.99 (33.67)
 41 Aram Barmakian   17 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:08.09                   
             28.63      1:00.95 (32.32)
        1:34.01 (33.06)     2:08.09 (34.08)
 42 Joseph Hilditch  17 Wyckoff-NJ        2:08.10                   
             28.25      1:00.63 (32.38)
        1:33.76 (33.13)     2:08.10 (34.34)
 43 George Vlahos    17 Northwest-NC      2:08.11                   
             29.15      1:01.44 (32.29)
        1:34.86 (33.42)     2:08.11 (33.25)
 44 Brandon McKenzi  16 Tri-Hampton-PA    2:08.44                   
             28.66      1:01.40 (32.74)
        1:35.20 (33.80)     2:08.44 (33.24)
 45 Ryan Stevenson   16 Blue Ash-OH       2:08.61                   
             29.03      1:01.60 (32.57)
        1:35.13 (33.53)     2:08.61 (33.48)
 46 Jake Preaskorn   17 Harrison Co.-WV   2:08.72                   
             28.86      1:01.05 (32.19)
        1:34.30 (33.25)     2:08.72 (34.42)
 47 Connor Clayton   16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:08.86                   
             30.04      1:02.48 (32.44)
        1:35.91 (33.43)     2:08.86 (32.95)
 48 Tom Gallup       15 Mt Desert Island  2:08.93                   
             28.94      1:01.26 (32.32)
        1:34.49 (33.23)     2:08.93 (34.44)
 49 Alex Willer      16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:09.12                   
             28.71      1:00.90 (32.19)
        1:34.46 (33.56)     2:09.12 (34.66)
 50 Joshua Lo        17 Foothills-CA      2:09.14                   
             27.98        59.92 (31.94)
        1:34.27 (34.35)     2:09.14 (34.87)
 51 Thomas Rutherfo  17 Sarasota-FL       2:09.16                   
             28.85      1:01.26 (32.41)
        1:34.61 (33.35)     2:09.16 (34.55)
 52 Patrick Hesse    18 Edwardsville-IL   2:09.18                   
             27.00        58.15 (31.15)
        1:31.82 (33.67)     2:09.18 (37.36)
 53 Jacob Riordan    18 Burlington Co-NJ  2:09.19                   
             28.15      1:00.30 (32.15)
        1:33.93 (33.63)     2:09.19 (35.26)
 54 Addison Kaufman  17 Tri City- IL      2:09.24                   
             28.70      1:00.97 (32.27)
        1:34.25 (33.28)     2:09.24 (34.99)
 55 Brian Suatengco  18 Ocean County-NJ   2:09.28                   
             29.21      1:01.85 (32.64)
        1:35.28 (33.43)     2:09.28 (34.00)
 56 Colin Happ       17 UpperMainLine-PA  2:09.30                   
             28.63      1:01.06 (32.43)
        1:34.60 (33.54)     2:09.30 (34.70)
 57 Peter Byers      17 Edwardsville-IL   2:09.66                   
             27.45        59.43 (31.98)
        1:33.82 (34.39)     2:09.66 (35.84)
 58 Oskar Ehrnberg   16 Pottstown-PA      2:09.80                   
             28.83      1:01.53 (32.70)
        1:35.49 (33.96)     2:09.80 (34.31)
 59 Jake Hoin        17 Westport/Weston   2:09.92                   
             29.44      1:02.30 (32.86)
        1:36.12 (33.82)     2:09.92 (33.80)
 60 Coire Gavin-Han  18 UpperMainLine-PA  2:10.03                   
             29.76      1:02.42 (32.66)
        1:35.99 (33.57)     2:10.03 (34.04)
 61 Grant Murray     18 Anne Arundel-MD   2:10.13                   
             27.55        59.79 (32.24)
        1:34.27 (34.48)     2:10.13 (35.86)
 61 Stefan Garbee    15 Wilton-CT         2:10.13                   
             29.69      1:02.87 (33.18)
        1:36.45 (33.58)     2:10.13 (33.68)
 63 Jake Zamalis     17 Waynesboro-VA     2:10.39                   
             29.91      1:02.61 (32.70)
        1:36.54 (33.93)     2:10.39 (33.85)
 64 Brett Riley      14 Sarasota-FL       2:10.54                   
             30.16      1:02.62 (32.46)
        1:36.72 (34.10)     2:10.54 (33.82)
 65 Dylan Muse       15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:10.55                   
             28.89      1:01.41 (32.52)
        1:35.16 (33.75)     2:10.55 (35.39)
 66 Tyler Lessner    18 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:10.56                   
             28.73      1:01.16 (32.43)
        1:35.23 (34.07)     2:10.56 (35.33)
 67 Andrew Ro        15 Wyckoff-NJ        2:10.63                   
             29.39      1:02.10 (32.71)
        1:35.99 (33.89)     2:10.63 (34.64)
 68 Nicholas Schrop  16 LakelandHills-NJ  2:10.86                   
             28.21      1:00.80 (32.59)
        1:35.42 (34.62)     2:10.86 (35.44)
 69 Robert Lesko     18 New Canaan-CT     2:10.98                   
             28.53      1:00.90 (32.37)
        1:35.23 (34.33)     2:10.98 (35.75)
 70 Matt Chu         18 SomersetValleyNJ  2:11.13                   
             27.95      1:00.76 (32.81)
        1:35.58 (34.82)     2:11.13 (35.55)
 71 TC Gowdy         16 North Shore-MA    2:11.44                   
             29.67      1:01.75 (32.08)
        1:36.09 (34.34)     2:11.44 (35.35)
 72 Dillon DiGuglie  16 Wilton-CT         2:11.54                   
             30.30      1:03.29 (32.99)
        1:37.28 (33.99)     2:11.54 (34.26)
 73 Collin Siverhus  15 Schroeder-WI      2:11.78                   
             29.15      1:01.77 (32.62)
        1:36.13 (34.36)     2:11.78 (35.65)
 74 David Sears      14 Anne Arundel-MD   2:11.80                   
             28.81      1:01.87 (33.06)
        1:36.46 (34.59)     2:11.80 (35.34)
 75 Mitchell Ellis   17 Gr. Miami Val-OH  2:11.94                   
             29.22      1:02.50 (33.28)
        1:37.12 (34.62)     2:11.94 (34.82)
 76 Brian Nordgren   15 State College-PA  2:12.10                   
             29.30      1:02.50 (33.20)
      2:12.10 (1:09.60)                    
 77 Zach Baecker     15 Coffman - OH      2:12.17                   
             29.81      1:02.63 (32.82)
        1:36.81 (34.18)     2:12.17 (35.36)
 78 Evan Rose        17 Chapel Hill-NC    2:12.23                   
             29.85      1:03.21 (33.36)
        1:37.49 (34.28)     2:12.23 (34.74)
 79 Aidan Donadio    17 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:12.26                   
             29.55      1:02.96 (33.41)
        1:37.90 (34.94)     2:12.26 (34.36)
 80 Alex Strakosha   18 North Shore-MA    2:12.75                   
             30.03      1:03.63 (33.60)
        1:38.15 (34.52)     2:12.75 (34.60)
 81 Winston Chu      16 SomersetValleyNJ  2:12.98                   
             29.13      1:01.99 (32.86)
        1:37.12 (35.13)     2:12.98 (35.86)
 82 Noah Cignarale   17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:13.01                   
             29.54      1:03.11 (33.57)
        1:37.93 (34.82)     2:13.01 (35.08)
 83 Ryan Marczinkow  17 Wyckoff-NJ        2:13.15                   
             29.72      1:03.41 (33.69)
        1:38.13 (34.72)     2:13.15 (35.02)
 84 Frannie Brogan   17 Tuscarawas-OH     2:13.17                   
             28.65      1:02.44 (33.79)
        1:37.80 (35.36)     2:13.17 (35.37)
 84 Seth Seibert     17 Springfield-OH    2:13.17                   
             30.48      1:04.28 (33.80)
        1:38.45 (34.17)     2:13.17 (34.72)
 86 Quinton Beck     17 Ridley-PA         2:13.24                   
             30.15      1:03.65 (33.50)
        1:38.38 (34.73)     2:13.24 (34.86)
 87 Ryan Hackett     17 LakelandHills-NJ  2:13.25                   
             28.98      1:02.95 (33.97)
        1:38.05 (35.10)     2:13.25 (35.20)
 88 Jack Lynch       15 Wilton-CT         2:13.30                   
             30.12      1:04.01 (33.89)
        1:38.68 (34.67)     2:13.30 (34.62)
 89 John Wilson      16 Butler-PA         2:13.43                   
             29.93      1:03.05 (33.12)
        1:37.81 (34.76)     2:13.43 (35.62)
 90 Christian March  18 Carroll Co.-MD    2:13.50                   
             28.34      1:03.17 (34.83)
        1:39.09 (35.92)     2:13.50 (34.41)
 91 Clayton Morikaw  16 Greenwich-CT      2:14.07                   
             29.34      1:02.31 (32.97)
        1:37.70 (35.39)     2:14.07 (36.37)
 92 Ryan Walker      15 Lakewood-FL       2:14.36                   
             29.64      1:03.40 (33.76)
        1:38.13 (34.73)     2:14.36 (36.23)
 93 Chase Binion     15 Triangle Area-NC  2:14.49                   
             29.83      1:04.39 (34.56)
        1:39.57 (35.18)     2:14.49 (34.92)
 94 Liam Reading     16 Bangor-ME         2:14.88                   
             29.41      1:02.83 (33.42)
        1:38.12 (35.29)     2:14.88 (36.76)
 95 Owen Breslin     14 SomersetHills-NJ  2:15.22                   
             30.21      1:04.72 (34.51)
        1:39.97 (35.25)     2:15.22 (35.25)
 96 Ryan DesRochers  17 Ocean County-NJ   2:15.82                   
             30.82      1:04.98 (34.16)
        1:40.58 (35.60)     2:15.82 (35.24)
 97 James Bartel     18 Triangle Area-NC  2:16.48                   
             29.75      1:04.00 (34.25)
        1:39.81 (35.81)     2:16.48 (36.67)
 98 Brenden Meagher  14 Burlington Co-NJ  2:17.03                   
             29.74      1:04.58 (34.84)
        1:40.98 (36.40)     2:17.03 (36.05)
 99 Joseph Liechty   17 State College-PA  2:17.57                   
             29.60      1:02.88 (33.28)
        1:39.61 (36.73)     2:17.57 (37.96)
100 Blake Brockman   14 Clippard-OH       2:17.78                   
             30.22      1:04.76 (34.54)
        1:41.37 (36.61)     2:17.78 (36.41)
101 Ethan Hunter     16 Westport/Weston   2:21.24                   
             30.07      1:04.54 (34.47)
        1:41.18 (36.64)     2:21.24 (40.06)
102 Stuart Moffitt   18 Greensboro-NC     2:23.20                   
             30.20      1:05.46 (35.26)
        1:43.71 (38.25)     2:23.20 (39.49)
 -- Chris Mombello   18 Westport/Weston       DQ                    
             28.55      1:01.46 (32.91)
        1:35.69 (34.23)          DQ (35.03)
 -- Robert Williams  16 Mount Vernon-OH       DQ                    
             29.09      1:02.15 (33.06)
        1:36.51 (34.36)          DQ (34.52)


Event 105  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 22.55  4/3/2013  Katrina Konopka, Middle Tyger-SC
                 24.79  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Katrina Konopka  16 Middle Tyger-SC     22.88      22.46*QUAL    20  
  2 Caroline Baldwi  18 Westfield-NJ        23.27      22.88 QUAL    17  
  3 Holly Christens  17 SomersetValleyNJ    23.09      22.99 QUAL    16  
  4 Katie Kicklight  18 Orlando-FL          23.28      23.09 QUAL    14.5
  4 Katrina Kuhn     17 SomersetValleyNJ    23.21      23.09 QUAL    14.5
  6 Alexandra Meyer  18 Schroeder-WI        23.31      23.20 QUAL    13  
  7 Ally Rockett     18 Boyertown-PA        23.34      23.32 QUAL    12  
  8 Marie Chamberla  17 Cape Cod-MA         23.25      23.47 QUAL    11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ky-lee Perry     15 Wilton-CT           23.59      22.80 QUAL     9  
 10 Adriana Grabski  18 Sunbury-PA          23.42      23.10 QUAL     7  
 11 Emily Zimcosky   15 Laurel Highlands    23.35      23.38 QUAL     6  
 12 Katie Kuhl       17 Edwardsville-IL     23.60      23.54 QUAL     5  
 13 Olivia Ontjes    17 Triangle Area-NC    23.64      23.58 QUAL     4  
 14 Alexa Fabbri     17 Tri-Hampton-PA      23.75      23.67 QUAL     3  
 15 Haley Bishop     16 Triangle Area-NC    23.66      23.72 QUAL     2  
 16 Maddie Cooke     15 Phoenixville-PA     23.64      23.74 QUAL     1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Rachel Brown     16 Northwest-NC        23.77      23.55 QUAL   
 18 Leila Johnston   16 Mt Desert Island    23.88      23.75 QUAL   
 18 Kate May         15 Edwardsville-IL     23.76      23.75 QUAL   
 20 Alyssa Arwood    16 W.North Carolina    23.84      23.77 QUAL   
 21 Nneka Pilgrim    15 West Morris-NJ      23.78      23.90 QUAL   
 22 Erin Polich      18 Northwest-NC        23.79      23.98 QUAL   
 23 Christine Kerr   17 Triangle Area-NC    23.87      24.02 QUAL   
 24 Sarah Baxter     17 Canandaigua-NY      23.83      24.15 QUAL   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Natalie Simunek  17 Burlington Co-NJ    23.90                   
 26 Jordan Kohut     14 Triangle Area-NC    23.92                   
 27 Meghan Egan      15 New Canaan-CT       23.95                   
 28 Maddison Marche  18 Pottstown-PA        23.98                   
 29 Emma Thomas      16 Western Br-DE       24.01                   
 30 Libby O''Hare     16 New Canaan-CT       24.02                   
 31 Samantha Hall    16 Harrison Co.-WV     24.04                   
 31 Quinn Scannell   15 Greenwich-CT        24.04                   
 31 Julieyanna Park  16 SomersetHills-NJ    24.04                   
 34 Katie Colwell    15 New Canaan-CT       24.05                   
 35 Ali Snover       18 Middle Tyger-SC     24.06                   
 35 Bailey Grinter   14 Edwardsville-IL     24.06                   
 37 Ally Kleinsorge  16 West Morris-NJ      24.09                   
 38 Emily Brunett    16 Farmington-MI       24.10                   
 39 Becca Luft       15 West Shore-PA       24.12                   
 39 Amanda Deller    16 Powel Crosley-OH    24.12                   
 39 Meghan Keithly   15 UpperMainLine-PA    24.12                   
 42 Emily Cornell    15 UpperMainLine-PA    24.13                   
 43 Jenny Nusbaum    16 Triangle Area-NC    24.14                   
 44 Sarah Grinalds   13 Westport/Weston     24.16                   
 45 Shoshana Swell   16 Red Bank - NJ       24.17                   
 46 Kaarin Quaerna   17 GenevaLakes-WI      24.21                   
 47 Michelle Case    18 Rock Hill-SC        24.22                   
 48 Autumn Shaffer   15 Reading-PA          24.24                   
 48 Marlise Moesch   14 SomersetHills-NJ    24.24                   
 50 Kayla Purcell    15 SomersetHills-NJ    24.26                   
 50 Emma Hennessy    15 Middle Tyger-SC     24.26                   
 52 Payton Miles     16 Pottstown-PA        24.27                   
 52 Kelsey Lawton    17 Triangle Area-NC    24.27                   
 52 Emma Waddell     17 Bangor-ME           24.27                   
 55 Siobhan Dale     16 East Hartford-CT    24.28                   
 55 Ann Tolan        14 Bath Area-ME        24.28                   
 57 Payton Keiner    14 Powel Crosley-OH    24.30                   
 57 Emily Etgen      17 Triangle Area-NC    24.30                   
 59 Lexi Fliehman    15 AuglaizeMercerOH    24.31                   
 59 Sarah Welch      15 North Shore-MA      24.31                   
 59 Samantha Cheruk  17 Wilton-CT           24.31                   
 62 MacKenzie Gring  15 Reading-PA          24.32                   
 63 Morgan Rulevich  17 Rock Hill-SC        24.34                   
 64 Allison Dicke    17 Blue Ash-OH         24.36                   
 64 Grace Kneller    16 Buehler-IL          24.36                   
 64 Caitlin Tycz     14 Bath Area-ME        24.36                   
 64 Jade Knueppel    14 Schroeder-WI        24.36                   
 64 Caitlin Manthe   18 UpperMainLine-PA    24.36                   
 69 Elizabeth Graef  18 North Canton-OH     24.37                   
 69 Erin McBride     18 Burlington Co-NJ    24.37                   
 71 Emma Curtis      14 Gr. Flint-MI        24.38                   
 72 Alicia Diaz      16 Kennett-PA          24.39                   
 72 Marianne Kahman  16 Countryside-OH      24.39                   
 74 Maddie Zimmerma  17 UpperMainLine-PA    24.40                   
 75 Kasey Milstroh   15 St Cloud-MN         24.41                   
 75 Basira Knight    18 Triangle Area-NC    24.41                   
 75 Gabrielle Rudy   15 Ridley-PA           24.41                   
 78 Madeline Horner  16 Hamilton Area-NJ    24.42                   
 79 Amy Nemeth       16 SomersetHills-NJ    24.45                   
 80 Emma Waters      14 Middle Tyger-SC     24.46                   
 80 Sarah Davis      15 FanwoodScotch-NJ    24.46                   
 82 Yvette Kim       14 Foothills-CA        24.47                   
 83 Cathy Chen       17 LakelandHills-NJ    24.48                   
 83 Amanda Banasiak  16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    24.48                   
 85 Audra Smires     15 Ocean County-NJ     24.49                   
 86 Kirstin Peterso  18 Hunterdon-NJ        24.50                   
 87 Taylor Anderson  15 DowntownBoise-ID    24.59                   
 87 Corinne Mahoney  15 Ocean County-NJ     24.59                   
 89 Zoe Pappas       17 Summit Area-NJ      24.60                   
 89 Michaela Rankin  13 Ocean County-NJ     24.60                   
 91 Abby Mack        17 UpperMainLine-PA    24.61                   
 92 Josie Miller     16 Wapakoneta-OH       24.64                   
 92 Abbey Berloco    13 Hamilton Area-NJ    24.64                   
 94 Maggie Miller    17 Harrison Co.-WV     24.66                   
 94 Laurel Kiselis   15 Greensboro-NC       24.66                   
 96 Maggie Herbert   18 Hamilton Area-NJ    24.67                   
 97 Jamie Yadoff     15 Wyckoff-NJ          24.69                   
 97 Olivia Giampiet  15 Phoenixville-PA     24.69                   
 99 Brooke Perrotta  14 Cheshire-CT         24.70                   
 99 Ashleigh Franks  15 Williams-OH         24.70                   
101 Erin Merke       12 Phoenixville-PA     24.72                   
102 Kristin Anderso  15 Buehler-IL          24.75                   
103 Eliza Koh        16 Foothills-CA        24.77                   
103 Sheridan Ave     15 Liberty Twp-OH      24.77                   
105 Taylor Cisik     17 Pottstown-PA        24.78                   
106 Nevie Rice       16 Countryside-OH      24.79                   
106 Cami Cook        16 West Shore-PA       24.79                   
108 Susan Franz      17 North Canton-OH     24.80                   
109 Maura McManus    15 Kennett-PA          24.81                   
110 Ashley Stark     17 Kishwaukee-IL       24.82                   
110 Melissa Manuell  16 Burlington Co-NJ    24.82                   
110 Lucia Donnelly   16 Summit Area-NJ      24.82                   
113 Mariah Brady     16 Northern York-ME    24.83                   
114 Anna Francisco   15 Ocean County-NJ     24.84                   
115 Laura Jean McCl  17 UpperMainLine-PA    24.85                   
116 Talia Gottlieb   14 Schroeder-WI        24.89                   
117 Cassandra Watts  17 Grand Island-NE     24.90                   
117 Maria Nitti      14 Hamilton Area-NJ    24.90                   
119 Olivia Schmelze  14 Lancaster-OH        24.91                   
119 Christiana Corn  16 Triangle Area-NC    24.91                   
119 Maggie Woods     15 Piedmont-VA         24.91                   
122 Gabriella Johns  16 Reading-PA          24.92                   
122 Phoebe Turner    18 DowntownBoise-ID    24.92                   
124 Meghan Bobick    16 Coffman - OH        24.93                   
125 Abby Choi        14 Wyckoff-NJ          24.95                   
125 Shelly Prayson   17 South Family-OH     24.95                   
125 Celia Kottakis   15 Red Bank - NJ       24.95                   
128 Mary Cerbone     15 Pocono-PA           24.96                   
129 Morgan Haines    15 Reading-PA          24.97                   
129 Emma Daghir      18 Ridgway-PA          24.97                   
129 Stephanie Lohne  17 Springfield-OH      24.97                   
132 Jane Russo       16 Edwardsville-IL     24.98                   
133 Lexie Meade      16 Lancaster-OH        25.01                   
134 Delaney Smith    17 Blue Ash-OH         25.02                   
135 Gwyneth Devin    15 Westfield-NJ        25.03                   
136 Jessica Schmidt  17 MetuchenED-NJ       25.05                   
136 Kiera Wadsworth  16 Ridley-PA           25.05                   
138 Sarah Wyant      14 West Shore-PA       25.06                   
139 Jordyn Torrens   13 ME Lyons-OH         25.08                   
140 Georgia Goldman  17 Cross Island-NY     25.09                   
140 Ashley Thornal   17 Berkeley-SC         25.09                   
142 Shelly Heim      18 Greensboro-NC       25.10                   
142 Julie Stankiewi  14 FanwoodScotch-NJ    25.10                   
144 Caitlyn Blake    17 Western Br-DE       25.14                   
145 Jillian McElhan  15 Butler-PA           25.15                   
146 Samantha Shirtl  17 West Shore-PA       25.18                   
147 Maddie Nowak     18 Wyckoff-NJ          25.19                   
148 Lexie Winnett    14 Walnut Creek-IA     25.22                   
148 Joann Butkus     17 Schuykill-PA        25.22                   
148 Jackie Kleinsor  14 West Morris-NJ      25.22                   
151 Amanda Stiegal   16 B R Ryall-IL        25.26                   
151 Misha Neal       15 Triangle Area-NC    25.26                   
153 Samantha Merino  14 Cross Island-NY     25.28                   
153 Meghan Go        15 Foothills-CA        25.28                   
155 Olivia Jack      13 Parkside-NY         25.30                   
156 Ana White        16 Hunterdon-NJ        25.31                   
156 Gabby Jeffers    17 Michiana-IN         25.31                   
158 Aspen Monkhouse  15 Bremerton-WA        25.32                   
159 Michaela Carter  17 Triangle Area-NC    25.36                   
160 Megan Judge      13 West Monmouth-NJ    25.37                   
161 Fiona Vashaw     16 State College-PA    25.42                   
161 Jessica Lee      17 Valley Shore-CT     25.42                   
163 Mikayla Bisigna  14 Greensburg-PA       25.45                   
164 Sabrina Nuttall  15 South County-RI     25.48                   
165 Amanda Kedziers  18 Greensburg-PA       25.52                   
166 Lydia DaCorte    15 Mt Desert Island    25.59                   
167 Taylor Contino   15 ME Lyons-OH         25.62                   
168 Reilly Haas      15 Liberty Twp-OH      25.63                   
169 Amy Wahlmeier    17 Grand Island-NE     25.80                   
170 Amber Seibert    17 Darke County-OH     25.92                   
 -- Ragen Engel      16 Springfield-OH       DFS                    
 -- Claire Fuscoe    17 Triangle Area-NC      NS                    
 


Event 106  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 19.92  4/3/2013  Ryan Held, Springfield-IL
                 22.19  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ryan Held        18 Springfield-IL      20.13      19.58*QUAL    20  
  2 Colin Ellington  17 Triangle Area-NC    20.72      20.30 QUAL    17  
  3 Brad Zdroik      17 SomersetValleyNJ    20.53      20.32 QUAL    16  
  4 Sebastian Lutz   17 SomersetHills-NJ    20.61      20.64 QUAL    15  
  5 Sam Feiser       18 Pottstown-PA        20.87      20.88 QUAL    14  
  6 Stephen Watson   18 North Canton-OH     20.92      20.90 QUAL    13  
  7 Ross Westrick    18 Countryside-OH      20.84      20.93 QUAL    12  
  8 Alex Carson      16 Triangle Area-NC    20.97      20.97 QUAL    11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Joseph Shepley   18 Cheshire-CT         21.12      20.85 QUAL     9  
 10 Zachary Piedt    17 Rock Hill-SC        21.02      20.89 QUAL     7  
 11 Brent Benedict   17 Corry -pa           20.98      20.94 QUAL     6  
 12 Phillip Emerson  18 Franklin-PA         21.08      20.95 QUAL     5  
 13 Tommy Kealy      17 Wilton-CT           21.07      21.05 QUAL     4  
 14 Nick Leshok      17 Farmington-MI       21.12      21.08 QUAL     3  
 15 Evan Berger      17 Gr. Flint-MI        21.07      21.27 QUAL     2  
 16 Christopher Tuc  17 Red Bank - NJ       21.13      21.32 QUAL     1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Andrew Delahunt  18 Middle Tyger-SC     21.26      20.87 QUAL   
 18 Hugo Sykes       15 Wilton-CT           21.18      21.02 QUAL   
 19 William Swiss    19 Boyertown-PA        21.19      21.14 QUAL   
 20 Brinton Wilkey   17 Springfield-IL      21.18      21.17 QUAL   
 20 Dan McGrath      18 Ridley-PA           21.16      21.17 QUAL   
 22 Eric Erlenmeyer  18 Sarasota-FL         21.29      21.25 QUAL   
 23 Victor Lowe      18 Mount Vernon-OH     21.21      21.50 QUAL   
 24 Joseph Baron     17 FanwoodScotch-NJ    21.26      22.14 QUAL   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Ryan Owens       17 Boyertown-PA        21.14                   
 26 Seth Maslowski   17 Triangle Area-NC   J21.29                   
 27 Davion Conley    17 Tri City- IL        21.31                   
 28 Quin Holland     17 J.F. Hurley-NC      21.33                   
 28 Adam Poe         16 Tri-County-WV       21.33                   
 28 Michael Ashmead  17 UpperMainLine-PA    21.33                   
 31 Matt Taccard     18 Burlington Co-NJ    21.34                   
 32 Dan Krentsa      18 Wilton-CT           21.35                   
 33 Zach Apple       16 Gr. Miami Val-OH    21.36                   
 34 Jamie Finnegan   17 SomersetHills-NJ    21.37                   
 35 Kyle Neri        18 Cheshire-CT         21.38                   
 36 Preston Padden   16 Parkersburg-WV      21.39                   
 37 Henry Rogatz     17 Brandywine-De       21.40                   
 38 Kalvin Koethke   16 Hilliard-OH         21.42                   
 39 David Smallwood  17 Bangor-ME           21.43                   
 40 Jud Shiffler     17 Greensburg-PA       21.46                   
 40 Matt Gallene     18 West Monmouth-NJ    21.46                   
 42 Brandon Tutty    17 LakelandHills-NJ    21.47                   
 42 Ben Holstege     17 Piedmont-VA         21.47                   
 44 Matthew Kazanow  17 Ocean County-NJ     21.50                   
 45 Chris Kohut      17 Triangle Area-NC    21.52                   
 45 John Shellem     17 Burlington Co-NJ    21.52                   
 45 Kristian Almber  18 DowntownBoise-ID    21.52                   
 48 Tyler Kauth      15 Red Bank - NJ       21.54                   
 49 Conner McHugh    18 Door County-WI      21.58                   
 49 Davis Garrison   18 Ashland-OH          21.58                   
 51 Michael Shaben   18 Birmingham-MI       21.60                   
 51 Justin Winnett   18 Walnut Creek-IA     21.60                   
 53 Alexander Brion  16 Canandaigua-NY      21.63                   
 54 Jake Pudik       16 Chapel Hill-NC      21.65                   
 55 Caleb Treadwell  17 Cortland-NY         21.66                   
 56 Samuel Hendrix   16 SomersetValleyNJ    21.68                   
 57 Rick Roberts     17 Edwardsville-IL     21.69                   
 58 Jack German      17 Countryside-OH      21.70                   
 58 Andy Hossenlopp  17 Bay View-NY         21.70                   
 60 Patrick Gillool  16 Burlington Co-NJ    21.71                   
 60 Connor Davis     16 Burlington Co-NJ    21.71                   
 62 John Paul Zimco  18 Laurel Highlands    21.76                   
 62 Ryan Caffrey     18 Burlington Co-NJ    21.76                   
 64 Brennan Urbi     16 CentralBranch-IA    21.77                   
 65 Drew Furcon      16 Brandywine-PA       21.79                   
 66 Matthew Pettit   17 Springfield-OH      21.80                   
 67 Jake Ennis       17 Greensboro-NC       21.81                   
 67 Curtis Maher     17 Cheshire-CT         21.81                   
 69 Jack Doherty     15 Cheshire-CT         21.82                   
 70 Colin Bauer      15 Pottstown-PA        21.83                   
 70 Nick Patton      15 Springfield-IL      21.83                   
 72 Jake Bennet      18 North Shore-MA      21.84                   
 73 Tom Gordon       16 Triangle Area-NC    21.85                   
 74 Dillon Marier    18 Central Delaware    21.86                   
 75 Nate Samson      16 Bath Area-ME        21.89                   
 76 Corey Manley     16 Brandywine-De       21.90                   
 76 Jared Thorson    17 CentralBranch-IA    21.90                   
 78 Jon Suits        15 Triangle Area-NC    21.91                   
 78 Jason Tan        17 SomersetValleyNJ    21.91                   
 80 Ben Matheus      18 Countryside-OH      21.92                   
 81 Matt Regan       17 Northwest-NC        21.93                   
 82 Adam Tuchschere  18 Oshkosh-WI          21.95                   
 83 Joseph Plechy    18 Sarasota-FL         21.97                   
 83 Francis Folz     17 Butler-PA           21.97                   
 83 Michael Skibnie  18 West Monmouth-NJ    21.97                   
 86 Shane Maypother  17 West Monmouth-NJ    21.98                   
 86 Talor Hamilton   15 Down East - ME      21.98                   
 88 John Kelly       16 Middle Tyger-SC     21.99                   
 88 Matthew Walton   16 Glens Falls-NY      21.99                   
 90 Austin Wittmer   17 Butler-PA           22.01                   
 91 Channing Ryan    17 Pottstown-PA        22.03                   
 92 Alex McCullough  17 Pottstown-PA        22.04                   
 93 Ryan Walker      15 Lakewood-FL         22.05                   
 93 Carson Burt      15 Powel Crosley-OH    22.05                   
 95 Nico Galvis      18 Lionville-PA        22.06                   
 95 Joe Vandermus    17 La Crosse-WI        22.06                   
 95 Michael DiBacco  18 Genesee Area-NY     22.06                   
 95 Jimmy Stinehart  18 Gr.Westfield-MA     22.06                   
 99 Michael Cassidy  17 Wyckoff-NJ          22.08                   
100 Ryan Andresen    17 Red Bank - NJ       22.09                   
101 Andrew Woerth    17 Rocky Run-PA        22.10                   
102 Milo Miller      18 Schroeder-WI        22.11                   
103 Travis Venables  17 Tri-Hampton-PA      22.12                   
104 Joseph Delbuono  17 SomersetValleyNJ    22.13                   
104 Alex Rastelli    16 South Shore, MA     22.13                   
106 Josh Taekman     17 Chapel Hill-NC      22.14                   
106 Patrick Hesse    18 Edwardsville-IL     22.14                   
106 Lucas Rhodes     16 Northwest-NC        22.14                   
109 Connor Payne     15 Ocean County-NJ     22.16                   
110 Trevor Brinton   17 Kennett-PA          22.17                   
110 Dylan Powers     17 Kishwaukee-IL       22.17                   
112 Cody Weiler      17 Pottstown-PA        22.19                   
113 David Ciavarell  18 Ridley-PA           22.21                   
113 Charlie Sutton   15 Wapakoneta-OH       22.21                   
115 Drew Krueger     18 Countryside-OH      22.22                   
116 Ben Smith        18 Ocean County-NJ     22.23                   
117 Connor Newton    16 Waterbury-CT        22.24                   
117 Jay Bell         16 Springfield-OH      22.24                   
117 CJ Eron          15 Chapel Hill-NC      22.24                   
120 Ryan Van Buren   18 DowntownBoise-ID    22.25                   
120 Jimmy Rush       16 West Monmouth-NJ    22.25                   
122 Mason McCargish  16 Preble-OH           22.26                   
123 Samuel Jo        15 Foothills-CA        22.29                   
124 James Aldrich    17 Birmingham-MI       22.30                   
125 Collin Haines    18 Reading-PA          22.31                   
126 Trent Groff      16 Reading-PA          22.33                   
126 Robert Williams  16 Mount Vernon-OH     22.33                   
126 Weston Stephens  17 Springfield-IL      22.33                   
129 Mark Forese      15 New Canaan-CT       22.35                   
129 Danny Kracke     17 West Monmouth-NJ    22.35                   
131 James Orzolek    16 Bloomsburg-PA       22.36                   
132 Sean Carbary     17 Canandaigua-NY      22.38                   
133 Christian March  18 Carroll Co.-MD      22.39                   
133 Kyle Weston      17 Western Br-DE       22.39                   
135 Joseph Malafron  16 Sunbury-PA          22.42                   
135 Todd Sheets      17 R.C. Durr-KY        22.42                   
137 Jordan Lytle     17 Hanover-PA          22.45                   
138 Collin Mitchell  18 Auburn-NY           22.46                   
139 Winston Kuriger  16 Liberty Twp-OH      22.47                   
139 Joshua Brown     16 Talbot County-MD    22.47                   
139 Frannie Brogan   17 Tuscarawas-OH       22.47                   
142 Calvin Hulse     16 La Crosse-WI        22.52                   
143 Cory Knapp       17 Auburn-NY           22.54                   
144 Robert Adams-Mi  16 East Hartford-CT    22.55                   
145 Tim Thomas       18 Clippard-OH         22.58                   
146 Jacob Faull      17 Western Br-DE       22.61                   
147 Max McHugh       14 Door County-WI      22.62                   
148 Michael Eaton    18 Wheeling-WV         22.64                   
149 Joshua Lo        17 Foothills-CA        22.71                   
149 Liam Breslin     17 Hunterdon-NJ        22.71                   
151 Luke McGrory     18 Westfield-NJ        22.74                   
152 David Mauro      17 Glens Falls-NY      22.75                   
153 Brett Eslinger   18 Southeast-NY        23.31                   
154 Garrett Fink     15 Parkersburg-WV      23.52                   
 
 
 
 Event 109  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 9:27.19  4/3/2013  Danielle Valley, Sarasota-FL
                10:30.99  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney Harnis  14 York-PA           9:45.95    9:35.39 QUAL    20  
             25.89        53.97 (28.08)
        1:22.17 (28.20)     1:50.67 (28.50)
        2:19.44 (28.77)     2:48.17 (28.73)
        3:16.99 (28.82)     3:45.74 (28.75)
        4:14.87 (29.13)     4:44.06 (29.19)
        5:13.28 (29.22)     5:42.49 (29.21)
        6:11.83 (29.34)     6:41.27 (29.44)
        7:10.49 (29.22)     7:39.80 (29.31)
        8:09.09 (29.29)     8:38.41 (29.32)
        9:07.35 (28.94)     9:35.39 (28.04)
  2 Abbey Erwin      14 DowntownBoise-ID  9:59.61    9:45.06 QUAL    17  
             27.59        56.82 (29.23)
        1:26.12 (29.30)     1:55.36 (29.24)
        2:24.73 (29.37)     2:54.08 (29.35)
        3:23.68 (29.60)     3:53.19 (29.51)
        4:22.71 (29.52)     4:52.06 (29.35)
        5:21.43 (29.37)     5:50.87 (29.44)
        6:20.22 (29.35)     6:49.82 (29.60)
        7:19.38 (29.56)     7:49.21 (29.83)
        8:18.52 (29.31)     8:47.74 (29.22)
        9:16.89 (29.15)     9:45.06 (28.17)
  3 Erin Voss        15 Gr Holyoke-MA    10:01.43    9:47.55 QUAL    16  
             26.75        55.74 (28.99)
        1:25.41 (29.67)     1:55.22 (29.81)
        2:24.98 (29.76)     2:54.66 (29.68)
        3:24.48 (29.82)     3:54.25 (29.77)
        4:24.02 (29.77)     4:53.84 (29.82)
        5:23.32 (29.48)     5:52.84 (29.52)
        6:22.51 (29.67)     6:52.35 (29.84)
        7:21.88 (29.53)     7:51.17 (29.29)
        8:20.69 (29.52)     8:50.37 (29.68)
        9:19.41 (29.04)     9:47.55 (28.14)
  4 Spence Atkins    16 Sarasota-FL       9:50.10    9:48.10 QUAL    15  
             26.04        54.23 (28.19)
        1:22.98 (28.75)     1:52.06 (29.08)
        2:21.23 (29.17)     2:50.51 (29.28)
        3:19.82 (29.31)     3:49.27 (29.45)
        4:18.92 (29.65)     4:48.71 (29.79)
        5:18.46 (29.75)     5:48.26 (29.80)
        6:18.14 (29.88)     6:48.30 (30.16)
        7:18.67 (30.37)     7:48.66 (29.99)
        8:18.79 (30.13)     8:49.03 (30.24)
        9:19.07 (30.04)     9:48.10 (29.03)
  5 Sophie Cattermo  17 Sarasota-FL       9:53.67    9:50.75 QUAL    14  
             26.21        54.67 (28.46)
        1:23.64 (28.97)     1:52.87 (29.23)
        2:22.41 (29.54)     2:52.35 (29.94)
        3:22.31 (29.96)     3:52.52 (30.21)
        4:22.62 (30.10)     4:52.45 (29.83)
        5:22.04 (29.59)     5:52.01 (29.97)
        6:21.83 (29.82)     6:51.81 (29.98)
        7:21.53 (29.72)     7:51.71 (30.18)
        8:21.75 (30.04)     8:52.11 (30.36)
        9:21.69 (29.58)     9:50.75 (29.06)
  6 Lara Hernandez-  14 Sarasota-FL      10:03.33    9:55.80 QUAL    13  
             27.40        57.05 (29.65)
        1:26.84 (29.79)     1:56.61 (29.77)
        2:26.17 (29.56)     2:56.11 (29.94)
        3:26.01 (29.90)     3:55.91 (29.90)
        4:25.84 (29.93)     4:56.07 (30.23)
        5:26.19 (30.12)     5:56.39 (30.20)
        6:26.59 (30.20)     6:56.68 (30.09)
        7:26.96 (30.28)     7:57.32 (30.36)
        8:27.74 (30.42)     8:57.76 (30.02)
        9:27.70 (29.94)     9:55.80 (28.10)
  7 Meredith Whisen  17 Middle Tyger-SC  10:01.80    9:55.96 QUAL    12  
             27.36        56.97 (29.61)
        1:26.68 (29.71)     1:56.24 (29.56)
        2:25.86 (29.62)     2:55.58 (29.72)
        3:25.40 (29.82)     3:55.56 (30.16)
        4:25.60 (30.04)     4:55.85 (30.25)
        5:26.09 (30.24)     5:56.33 (30.24)
        6:26.36 (30.03)     6:56.68 (30.32)
        7:26.72 (30.04)     7:56.99 (30.27)
        8:27.36 (30.37)     8:57.31 (29.95)
        9:27.48 (30.17)     9:55.96 (28.48)
  8 Marah Pugh       18 Macomb- MI        9:56.88    9:57.47 QUAL    11  
             27.25        56.45 (29.20)
        1:25.78 (29.33)     1:55.61 (29.83)
        2:25.49 (29.88)     2:55.06 (29.57)
        3:24.71 (29.65)     3:54.59 (29.88)
        4:24.74 (30.15)     4:54.91 (30.17)
        5:25.00 (30.09)     5:55.14 (30.14)
        6:25.63 (30.49)     6:55.86 (30.23)
        7:26.40 (30.54)     7:56.69 (30.29)
        8:27.08 (30.39)     8:57.69 (30.61)
        9:28.02 (30.33)     9:57.47 (29.45)
  9 Caitlynn Moon    18 Kishwaukee-IL     9:58.95    9:57.98 QUAL     9  
             26.17        54.73 (28.56)
        1:23.71 (28.98)     1:53.05 (29.34)
        2:22.71 (29.66)     2:52.31 (29.60)
        3:22.10 (29.79)     3:52.08 (29.98)
        4:21.99 (29.91)     4:52.27 (30.28)
        5:22.17 (29.90)     5:52.38 (30.21)
        6:22.63 (30.25)     6:53.09 (30.46)
        7:23.73 (30.64)     7:54.33 (30.60)
        8:25.34 (31.01)     8:56.39 (31.05)
        9:27.56 (31.17)     9:57.98 (30.42)
 10 Leah Braswell    13 York-PA          10:09.86    9:59.70 QUAL     7  
             27.55        57.13 (29.58)
        1:26.89 (29.76)     1:56.37 (29.48)
        2:25.85 (29.48)     2:55.50 (29.65)
        3:25.32 (29.82)     3:55.31 (29.99)
        4:25.49 (30.18)     4:55.74 (30.25)
        5:26.15 (30.41)     5:56.28 (30.13)
        6:26.59 (30.31)     6:57.22 (30.63)
        7:27.51 (30.29)     7:58.14 (30.63)
        8:28.77 (30.63)     8:59.32 (30.55)
        9:30.04 (30.72)     9:59.70 (29.66)
 11 Verity Abel      17 Wilton-CT         9:55.98   10:00.28 QUAL     6  
             26.86        56.03 (29.17)
        1:25.68 (29.65)     1:55.62 (29.94)
        2:25.71 (30.09)     2:55.93 (30.22)
        3:26.30 (30.37)     3:56.71 (30.41)
        4:27.28 (30.57)     4:57.75 (30.47)
        5:28.13 (30.38)     5:58.53 (30.40)
        6:28.75 (30.22)     6:59.18 (30.43)
        7:29.58 (30.40)     7:59.88 (30.30)
        8:30.11 (30.23)     9:00.35 (30.24)
        9:30.53 (30.18)    10:00.28 (29.75)
 12 Jessica Harper   18 Gr Holyoke-MA    10:10.35   10:03.02 QUAL     5  
             26.91        56.39 (29.48)
        1:26.34 (29.95)     1:56.68 (30.34)
        2:27.01 (30.33)     2:57.46 (30.45)
        3:28.08 (30.62)     3:58.97 (30.89)
        4:29.33 (30.36)     5:00.20 (30.87)
        5:30.90 (30.70)     6:01.25 (30.35)
        6:32.13 (30.88)     7:02.78 (30.65)
        7:33.05 (30.27)     8:03.32 (30.27)
        8:33.53 (30.21)     9:03.70 (30.17)
        9:33.81 (30.11)    10:03.02 (29.21)
 13 Emmaline Peters  14 Hickory -nc       9:56.44   10:04.79 QUAL     4  
             26.87        55.70 (28.83)
        1:25.13 (29.43)     1:54.88 (29.75)
        2:24.87 (29.99)     2:55.00 (30.13)
        3:25.11 (30.11)     3:55.10 (29.99)
        4:25.50 (30.40)     4:56.33 (30.83)
        5:26.73 (30.40)     5:57.49 (30.76)
        6:28.04 (30.55)     6:59.12 (31.08)
        7:29.34 (30.22)     8:00.43 (31.09)
        8:31.94 (31.51)     9:03.12 (31.18)
        9:34.34 (31.22)    10:04.79 (30.45)
 14 Regan Kology     17 SomersetHills-NJ  9:59.00   10:06.01 QUAL     3  
             27.08        56.45 (29.37)
        1:26.31 (29.86)     1:56.01 (29.70)
        2:26.11 (30.10)     2:56.20 (30.09)
        3:26.43 (30.23)     3:56.67 (30.24)
        4:27.10 (30.43)     4:57.58 (30.48)
        5:28.08 (30.50)     5:58.78 (30.70)
        6:29.62 (30.84)     7:00.53 (30.91)
        7:31.51 (30.98)     8:02.63 (31.12)
        8:33.64 (31.01)     9:04.61 (30.97)
        9:35.49 (30.88)    10:06.01 (30.52)
 15 Meghan Thompson  17 LakelandHills-NJ 10:13.69   10:07.29 QUAL     2  
             27.72        57.79 (30.07)
        1:28.27 (30.48)     1:58.78 (30.51)
        2:29.24 (30.46)     2:59.76 (30.52)
        3:30.43 (30.67)     4:01.09 (30.66)
        4:31.60 (30.51)     5:02.04 (30.44)
        5:32.82 (30.78)     6:03.69 (30.87)
        6:34.47 (30.78)     7:05.49 (31.02)
        7:36.34 (30.85)     8:06.94 (30.60)
        8:37.45 (30.51)     9:07.87 (30.42)
        9:38.09 (30.22)    10:07.29 (29.20)
 16 Emma Knapp       15 Middle Tyger-SC  10:13.67   10:07.63 QUAL     1  
             27.75        58.22 (30.47)
        1:28.47 (30.25)     1:58.63 (30.16)
        2:28.92 (30.29)     2:59.24 (30.32)
        3:29.47 (30.23)     3:59.49 (30.02)
        4:29.94 (30.45)     5:00.57 (30.63)
        5:31.67 (31.10)     6:02.56 (30.89)
        6:33.93 (31.37)     7:04.74 (30.81)
        7:35.85 (31.11)     8:06.87 (31.02)
        8:38.14 (31.27)     9:09.08 (30.94)
        9:38.98 (29.90)    10:07.63 (28.65)
 17 Danielle Kudis   17 Schroeder-WI     10:14.10   10:07.66 QUAL   
             27.46        57.13 (29.67)
        1:27.24 (30.11)     1:57.49 (30.25)
        2:27.69 (30.20)     2:58.00 (30.31)
        3:28.57 (30.57)     3:58.84 (30.27)
        4:29.76 (30.92)     5:00.72 (30.96)
        5:30.86 (30.14)     6:01.90 (31.04)
        6:32.60 (30.70)     7:03.47 (30.87)
        7:34.19 (30.72)     8:05.36 (31.17)
        8:36.88 (31.52)     9:07.99 (31.11)
        9:38.54 (30.55)    10:07.66 (29.12)
 18 Sabrina Mortell  17 West Shore-PA    10:05.47   10:09.60 QUAL   
             27.69        57.27 (29.58)
        1:27.25 (29.98)     1:57.25 (30.00)
        2:27.43 (30.18)     2:57.55 (30.12)
        3:28.18 (30.63)     3:58.61 (30.43)
        4:29.17 (30.56)     4:59.99 (30.82)
        5:31.18 (31.19)     6:02.22 (31.04)
        6:33.14 (30.92)     7:04.07 (30.93)
        7:35.05 (30.98)     8:06.16 (31.11)
        8:37.40 (31.24)     9:08.58 (31.18)
        9:39.79 (31.21)    10:09.60 (29.81)
 19 Kristen Moss     17 New Canaan-CT    10:18.99   10:10.65 QUAL   
             27.74        57.93 (30.19)
        1:28.40 (30.47)     1:59.04 (30.64)
        2:29.67 (30.63)     3:00.42 (30.75)
        3:31.33 (30.91)     4:02.37 (31.04)
        4:33.32 (30.95)     5:04.27 (30.95)
        5:35.04 (30.77)     6:05.74 (30.70)
        6:36.57 (30.83)     7:07.19 (30.62)
        7:37.88 (30.69)     8:08.78 (30.90)
        8:39.63 (30.85)     9:10.34 (30.71)
        9:41.05 (30.71)    10:10.65 (29.60)
 20 Jessie Arnold    17 Waynesboro-VA    10:02.57   10:10.97 QUAL   
             27.68        57.55 (29.87)
        1:27.98 (30.43)     1:58.53 (30.55)
        2:28.93 (30.40)     2:59.47 (30.54)
        3:30.20 (30.73)     4:00.98 (30.78)
        4:31.98 (31.00)     5:02.86 (30.88)
        5:33.81 (30.95)     6:04.68 (30.87)
        6:35.46 (30.78)     7:06.37 (30.91)
        7:37.39 (31.02)     8:08.44 (31.05)
        8:39.37 (30.93)     9:10.34 (30.97)
        9:41.29 (30.95)    10:10.97 (29.68)
 21 Ryan Alexander   17 North Shore-MA   10:07.35   10:11.02 QUAL   
             27.52        57.29 (29.77)
        1:27.45 (30.16)     1:58.02 (30.57)
        2:28.53 (30.51)     2:59.15 (30.62)
        3:29.78 (30.63)     4:00.38 (30.60)
        4:31.21 (30.83)     5:02.07 (30.86)
        5:32.79 (30.72)     6:03.72 (30.93)
        6:34.73 (31.01)     7:05.77 (31.04)
        7:37.16 (31.39)     8:08.43 (31.27)
        8:39.51 (31.08)     9:10.59 (31.08)
        9:41.47 (30.88)    10:11.02 (29.55)
 22 Lexy Raybon      18 Sarasota-FL      10:14.39   10:13.71 QUAL   
             28.68        59.14 (30.46)
        1:29.80 (30.66)     2:00.31 (30.51)
        2:31.38 (31.07)     3:01.57 (30.19)
        3:31.78 (30.21)     4:02.67 (30.89)
        4:33.52 (30.85)     5:04.31 (30.79)
        5:34.85 (30.54)     6:06.01 (31.16)
        6:37.12 (31.11)     7:08.47 (31.35)
        7:39.43 (30.96)     8:10.48 (31.05)
        8:41.39 (30.91)     9:12.78 (31.39)
        9:43.63 (30.85)    10:13.71 (30.08)
 23 Sophie Fontaine  16 Burlington Co-NJ 10:12.00   10:13.78 QUAL   
             27.67        57.64 (29.97)
        1:27.82 (30.18)     1:58.22 (30.40)
        2:28.68 (30.46)     2:59.59 (30.91)
        3:30.17 (30.58)     4:01.20 (31.03)
        4:31.91 (30.71)     5:02.57 (30.66)
        5:33.53 (30.96)     6:04.75 (31.22)
        6:35.80 (31.05)     7:07.01 (31.21)
        7:38.27 (31.26)     8:09.47 (31.20)
        8:40.64 (31.17)     9:11.92 (31.28)
     10:13.78 (1:01.86)                    
 24 Kristyn Popowsk  15 Gr Holyoke-MA    10:19.15   10:14.03 QUAL   
             28.13        58.09 (29.96)
        1:28.46 (30.37)     1:59.05 (30.59)
        2:29.80 (30.75)     3:00.69 (30.89)
        3:31.70 (31.01)     4:02.72 (31.02)
        4:33.78 (31.06)     5:04.81 (31.03)
        5:35.74 (30.93)     6:06.86 (31.12)
        6:38.00 (31.14)     7:09.21 (31.21)
        7:40.25 (31.04)     8:11.24 (30.99)
        8:42.24 (31.00)     9:13.58 (31.34)
        9:44.61 (31.03)    10:14.03 (29.42)
 25 Madison Coughle  14 Rock Hill-SC     10:21.75   10:14.04 QUAL   
             28.81        59.23 (30.42)
        1:29.60 (30.37)     1:59.86 (30.26)
        2:30.15 (30.29)     3:00.70 (30.55)
        3:31.40 (30.70)     4:02.05 (30.65)
        4:32.76 (30.71)     5:03.56 (30.80)
        5:34.47 (30.91)     6:05.45 (30.98)
        6:36.63 (31.18)     7:07.67 (31.04)
        7:39.18 (31.51)     8:10.23 (31.05)
        8:41.52 (31.29)     9:12.61 (31.09)
        9:43.86 (31.25)    10:14.04 (30.18)
 26 Grace Patrice    15 Sarasota-FL      10:19.69   10:15.00 QUAL   
             27.73        56.80 (29.07)
        1:26.25 (29.45)     1:56.30 (30.05)
        2:26.58 (30.28)     2:57.12 (30.54)
        3:27.81 (30.69)     3:58.58 (30.77)
        4:29.49 (30.91)     5:00.51 (31.02)
        5:31.51 (31.00)     6:02.66 (31.15)
        6:34.06 (31.40)     7:05.49 (31.43)
        7:37.19 (31.70)     8:08.91 (31.72)
        8:40.63 (31.72)     9:12.44 (31.81)
        9:44.07 (31.63)    10:15.00 (30.93)
 27 Norah Hunt       16 Waynesboro-VA    10:14.18   10:16.38 QUAL   
             28.50        58.83 (30.33)
        1:29.79 (30.96)     2:01.03 (31.24)
        2:31.92 (30.89)     3:02.99 (31.07)
        3:34.02 (31.03)     4:05.00 (30.98)
        4:35.65 (30.65)     5:06.14 (30.49)
        5:36.92 (30.78)     6:07.73 (30.81)
        6:38.77 (31.04)     7:10.06 (31.29)
        7:41.27 (31.21)     8:12.22 (30.95)
        8:43.10 (30.88)     9:14.50 (31.40)
        9:45.86 (31.36)    10:16.38 (30.52)
 28 Jaime Robinson   16 Cheshire-CT      10:30.81   10:16.75 QUAL   
             28.62        59.21 (30.59)
        1:30.17 (30.96)     2:01.16 (30.99)
        2:32.00 (30.84)     3:02.47 (30.47)
        3:32.87 (30.40)     4:03.66 (30.79)
        4:34.83 (31.17)     5:05.83 (31.00)
        5:36.54 (30.71)     6:07.33 (30.79)
        6:38.24 (30.91)     7:09.60 (31.36)
        7:41.05 (31.45)     8:12.07 (31.02)
        8:43.57 (31.50)     9:15.28 (31.71)
        9:46.38 (31.10)    10:16.75 (30.37)
 29 Lexie Kostelnik  15 Laurel Highlands 10:29.46   10:16.91 QUAL   
             27.78        58.17 (30.39)
        1:28.72 (30.55)     1:59.30 (30.58)
        2:30.36 (31.06)     3:01.40 (31.04)
        3:32.12 (30.72)     4:03.14 (31.02)
        4:34.43 (31.29)     5:05.67 (31.24)
        5:36.88 (31.21)     6:08.15 (31.27)
        6:39.38 (31.23)     7:10.82 (31.44)
        7:42.24 (31.42)     8:13.80 (31.56)
        8:45.14 (31.34)     9:16.27 (31.13)
        9:47.17 (30.90)    10:16.91 (29.74)
 30 Katherine Fallo  18 SomersetHills-NJ 10:23.33   10:17.89 QUAL   
             27.45        57.18 (29.73)
        1:27.35 (30.17)     1:58.02 (30.67)
        2:28.74 (30.72)     2:59.63 (30.89)
        3:30.89 (31.26)     4:02.17 (31.28)
        4:33.52 (31.35)     5:04.78 (31.26)
        5:36.01 (31.23)     6:07.49 (31.48)
        6:39.02 (31.53)     7:10.86 (31.84)
        7:42.67 (31.81)     8:14.24 (31.57)
        8:45.92 (31.68)     9:17.34 (31.42)
        9:48.20 (30.86)    10:17.89 (29.69)
 31 Shay Spelman     18 ME Lyons-OH      10:06.43   10:17.92 QUAL   
             27.87        57.92 (30.05)
        1:28.55 (30.63)     1:59.44 (30.89)
        2:30.38 (30.94)     3:01.24 (30.86)
        3:32.22 (30.98)     4:03.22 (31.00)
        4:34.33 (31.11)     5:05.55 (31.22)
        5:36.51 (30.96)     6:07.55 (31.04)
        6:38.91 (31.36)     7:09.88 (30.97)
        7:40.92 (31.04)     8:11.98 (31.06)
        8:43.40 (31.42)     9:14.97 (31.57)
     10:17.92 (1:02.95)                    
 32 Hannah Schlegel  15 Boyertown-PA     10:28.38   10:19.37 QUAL   
             27.96        58.71 (30.75)
        1:29.12 (30.41)     1:59.77 (30.65)
        2:30.95 (31.18)     3:02.03 (31.08)
        3:33.14 (31.11)     4:04.24 (31.10)
        4:35.74 (31.50)     5:07.33 (31.59)
        5:38.50 (31.17)     6:09.81 (31.31)
        6:41.32 (31.51)     7:13.01 (31.69)
        7:44.47 (31.46)     8:15.79 (31.32)
        8:47.15 (31.36)     9:18.56 (31.41)
        9:49.76 (31.20)    10:19.37 (29.61)
 33 Julia Alberti    17 Cheshire-CT      10:28.32   10:19.86 QUAL   
             28.13        58.77 (30.64)
        1:29.62 (30.85)     2:00.97 (31.35)
        2:32.04 (31.07)     3:03.43 (31.39)
        3:34.46 (31.03)     4:05.49 (31.03)
        4:36.65 (31.16)     5:07.94 (31.29)
        5:39.27 (31.33)     6:10.93 (31.66)
        6:42.16 (31.23)     7:13.50 (31.34)
        7:44.97 (31.47)     8:16.42 (31.45)
        8:47.46 (31.04)     9:19.05 (31.59)
        9:50.19 (31.14)    10:19.86 (29.67)
 34 Sara Nestrowitz  18 LakelandHills-NJ 10:24.00   10:19.95 QUAL   
             27.67        57.73 (30.06)
        1:28.17 (30.44)     1:58.62 (30.45)
        2:29.05 (30.43)     2:59.63 (30.58)
        3:30.30 (30.67)     4:01.27 (30.97)
        4:32.15 (30.88)     5:03.36 (31.21)
        5:34.51 (31.15)     6:05.83 (31.32)
        6:37.43 (31.60)     7:09.04 (31.61)
        7:40.74 (31.70)     8:12.60 (31.86)
        8:44.68 (32.08)     9:16.46 (31.78)
        9:48.67 (32.21)    10:19.95 (31.28)
 35 Alexis Ljunggre  14 Red River-ND     10:30.19   10:20.46 QUAL   
             27.78        58.00 (30.22)
        1:29.09 (31.09)     2:00.18 (31.09)
        2:31.39 (31.21)     3:02.59 (31.20)
        3:34.00 (31.41)     4:05.90 (31.90)
        4:37.65 (31.75)     5:09.13 (31.48)
        5:40.71 (31.58)     6:12.11 (31.40)
        6:43.38 (31.27)     7:14.52 (31.14)
        7:45.75 (31.23)     8:17.16 (31.41)
        8:48.23 (31.07)     9:19.47 (31.24)
        9:50.53 (31.06)    10:20.46 (29.93)
 36 Maggie Erwin     12 DowntownBoise-ID 10:29.32   10:21.21 QUAL   
             29.06      1:00.04 (30.98)
        1:31.62 (31.58)     2:02.92 (31.30)
        2:34.45 (31.53)     3:05.59 (31.14)
        3:36.89 (31.30)     4:08.32 (31.43)
        4:39.79 (31.47)     5:10.96 (31.17)
        5:42.19 (31.23)     6:13.50 (31.31)
        6:44.64 (31.14)     7:15.91 (31.27)
        7:47.19 (31.28)     8:18.51 (31.32)
        8:49.90 (31.39)     9:20.95 (31.05)
        9:51.42 (30.47)    10:21.21 (29.79)
 37 Maria Turcanu    15 Hickory -nc      10:18.63   10:22.26 QUAL   
             27.66        57.33 (29.67)
        1:27.68 (30.35)     1:58.12 (30.44)
        2:28.53 (30.41)     2:58.96 (30.43)
        3:29.41 (30.45)     4:00.09 (30.68)
        4:31.19 (31.10)     5:02.23 (31.04)
        5:33.50 (31.27)     6:05.25 (31.75)
        6:37.37 (32.12)     7:09.69 (32.32)
        7:41.55 (31.86)     8:13.92 (32.37)
        8:45.99 (32.07)     9:18.31 (32.32)
        9:50.41 (32.10)    10:22.26 (31.85)
 38 Camille Long     15 W.North Carolina  9:21.69L  10:22.39 QUAL   
             27.67        58.04 (30.37)
        1:28.98 (30.94)     2:00.45 (31.47)
        2:31.60 (31.15)     3:03.01 (31.41)
        3:34.37 (31.36)     4:05.75 (31.38)
        4:37.30 (31.55)     5:08.79 (31.49)
        5:40.01 (31.22)     6:11.64 (31.63)
        6:42.91 (31.27)     7:14.45 (31.54)
        7:46.57 (32.12)     8:17.95 (31.38)
        8:48.98 (31.03)     9:20.60 (31.62)
        9:52.20 (31.60)    10:22.39 (30.19)
 39 Emily Ilgenfrit  16 York-PA          10:09.66   10:23.73 QUAL   
             27.68        57.57 (29.89)
        1:27.82 (30.25)     1:58.30 (30.48)
        2:28.93 (30.63)     2:59.63 (30.70)
        3:30.62 (30.99)     4:01.73 (31.11)
        4:33.24 (31.51)     5:04.92 (31.68)
        5:36.65 (31.73)     6:08.53 (31.88)
        6:40.45 (31.92)     7:12.32 (31.87)
        7:44.59 (32.27)     8:16.51 (31.92)
        8:48.78 (32.27)     9:20.89 (32.11)
        9:52.70 (31.81)    10:23.73 (31.03)
 40 Julia Pokrzywa   14 York-PA          10:25.69   10:24.57 QUAL   
             28.23        59.15 (30.92)
        1:29.69 (30.54)     2:00.60 (30.91)
        2:31.27 (30.67)     3:02.24 (30.97)
        3:33.41 (31.17)     4:04.68 (31.27)
        4:36.15 (31.47)     5:07.80 (31.65)
        5:39.49 (31.69)     6:11.12 (31.63)
        6:43.06 (31.94)     7:15.13 (32.07)
        7:46.90 (31.77)     8:18.77 (31.87)
        8:50.81 (32.04)     9:22.64 (31.83)
        9:53.98 (31.34)    10:24.57 (30.59)
 41 Meghan Joram     16 Northwest-NC     10:23.54   10:25.08 QUAL   
             27.90        57.80 (29.90)
        1:27.85 (30.05)     1:58.78 (30.93)
        2:29.61 (30.83)     3:01.37 (31.76)
        3:33.32 (31.95)     4:04.67 (31.35)
        4:36.23 (31.56)     5:08.72 (32.49)
        5:39.70 (30.98)     6:11.22 (31.52)
        6:42.71 (31.49)     7:14.90 (32.19)
        7:46.84 (31.94)     8:19.30 (32.46)
        8:52.36 (33.06)     9:24.94 (32.58)
        9:55.96 (31.02)    10:25.08 (29.12)
 42 Amber Zimmerman  17 UpperMainLine-PA 10:30.51   10:25.13 QUAL   
             27.88        58.91 (31.03)
        1:30.56 (31.65)     2:02.12 (31.56)
        2:33.71 (31.59)     3:05.39 (31.68)
        3:36.89 (31.50)     4:08.48 (31.59)
        4:40.09 (31.61)     5:11.80 (31.71)
        5:43.36 (31.56)     6:14.71 (31.35)
        6:45.98 (31.27)     7:17.49 (31.51)
        7:48.81 (31.32)     8:20.23 (31.42)
        8:51.64 (31.41)     9:23.05 (31.41)
        9:54.47 (31.42)    10:25.13 (30.66)
 43 Sophia Cherkez   14 Hickory -nc      10:25.07   10:25.41 QUAL   
             28.36        59.29 (30.93)
        1:30.70 (31.41)     2:02.10 (31.40)
        2:33.45 (31.35)     3:04.84 (31.39)
        3:36.54 (31.70)     4:08.09 (31.55)
        4:39.52 (31.43)     5:11.13 (31.61)
        5:42.53 (31.40)     6:13.99 (31.46)
        6:45.27 (31.28)     7:16.80 (31.53)
        7:48.50 (31.70)     8:19.96 (31.46)
        8:51.56 (31.60)     9:23.50 (31.94)
        9:54.93 (31.43)    10:25.41 (30.48)
 44 Shannon Quirk    17 North Shore-MA   10:22.84   10:25.43 QUAL   
             29.02        59.61 (30.59)
        1:30.72 (31.11)     2:02.01 (31.29)
        2:33.41 (31.40)     3:04.89 (31.48)
        3:36.34 (31.45)     4:08.07 (31.73)
        4:40.02 (31.95)     5:11.50 (31.48)
        5:42.86 (31.36)     6:14.38 (31.52)
        6:46.04 (31.66)     7:17.67 (31.63)
        7:49.36 (31.69)     8:21.10 (31.74)
        8:52.35 (31.25)     9:23.75 (31.40)
        9:55.62 (31.87)    10:25.43 (29.81)
 45 Michelle Dols    16 Sarasota-FL      10:26.71   10:25.81 QUAL   
             28.49        59.63 (31.14)
        1:30.29 (30.66)     2:00.99 (30.70)
        2:31.93 (30.94)     3:03.09 (31.16)
        3:34.35 (31.26)     4:05.65 (31.30)
        4:36.87 (31.22)     5:08.43 (31.56)
        5:40.02 (31.59)     6:11.83 (31.81)
        6:43.44 (31.61)     7:15.24 (31.80)
        7:46.96 (31.72)     8:18.93 (31.97)
        8:50.85 (31.92)     9:23.07 (32.22)
        9:55.08 (32.01)    10:25.81 (30.73)
 46 Katharine Tippi  16 Oshkosh-WI       10:26.85   10:30.46 QUAL   
             28.34        59.51 (31.17)
        1:30.88 (31.37)     2:02.50 (31.62)
        2:34.35 (31.85)     3:06.13 (31.78)
        3:37.82 (31.69)     4:09.60 (31.78)
        4:41.71 (32.11)     5:13.58 (31.87)
        5:45.29 (31.71)     6:17.28 (31.99)
        6:49.20 (31.92)     7:21.55 (32.35)
        7:53.34 (31.79)     8:25.09 (31.75)
        8:56.86 (31.77)     9:28.40 (31.54)
        9:59.87 (31.47)    10:30.46 (30.59)
 47 Emily Bruneel    17 DowntownBoise-ID 10:30.55   10:30.83 QUAL   
             27.92        58.44 (30.52)
        1:29.49 (31.05)     2:00.69 (31.20)
        2:31.78 (31.09)     3:03.05 (31.27)
        3:34.45 (31.40)     4:05.68 (31.23)
        4:37.26 (31.58)     5:08.90 (31.64)
        5:40.51 (31.61)     6:12.33 (31.82)
        6:44.67 (32.34)     7:17.11 (32.44)
        7:49.37 (32.26)     8:20.80 (31.43)
        8:53.09 (32.29)     9:26.03 (32.94)
        9:58.85 (32.82)    10:30.83 (31.98)
 48 Cindy Dong       14 Sarasota-FL      10:24.65   10:31.57        
             28.86        59.86 (31.00)
        1:31.46 (31.60)     2:03.11 (31.65)
        2:35.00 (31.89)     3:06.76 (31.76)
        3:38.55 (31.79)     4:10.06 (31.51)
        4:41.97 (31.91)     5:14.08 (32.11)
        5:45.81 (31.73)     6:17.78 (31.97)
        6:49.32 (31.54)     7:20.98 (31.66)
        7:52.91 (31.93)     8:24.97 (32.06)
        8:57.37 (32.40)     9:29.81 (32.44)
       10:02.19 (32.38)    10:31.57 (29.38)
 49 Amanda Bieler    17 Darien-CT        10:26.79   10:31.69        
             28.22        58.83 (30.61)
        1:29.99 (31.16)     2:01.40 (31.41)
        2:32.91 (31.51)     3:04.33 (31.42)
        3:35.85 (31.52)     4:07.34 (31.49)
        4:39.13 (31.79)     5:10.80 (31.67)
        5:42.61 (31.81)     6:14.50 (31.89)
        6:46.52 (32.02)     7:18.71 (32.19)
        7:51.19 (32.48)     8:23.80 (32.61)
        8:55.89 (32.09)     9:28.19 (32.30)
       10:00.33 (32.14)    10:31.69 (31.36)
 50 Lauren Soleo     14 Triangle Area-NC 10:23.54   10:32.41        
             28.51      1:00.36 (31.85)
        1:32.65 (32.29)     2:04.98 (32.33)
        2:36.94 (31.96)     3:09.28 (32.34)
        3:41.40 (32.12)     4:13.84 (32.44)
        4:46.42 (32.58)     5:18.27 (31.85)
        5:50.11 (31.84)     6:22.06 (31.95)
        6:54.18 (32.12)     7:26.03 (31.85)
        7:57.89 (31.86)     8:29.08 (31.19)
        9:00.86 (31.78)     9:32.35 (31.49)
       10:02.86 (30.51)    10:32.41 (29.55)
 51 Jillian Calocin  15 Wyckoff-NJ       10:22.04   10:33.97        
             28.39        59.44 (31.05)
        1:31.31 (31.87)     2:03.36 (32.05)
        2:35.39 (32.03)     3:07.52 (32.13)
        3:39.84 (32.32)     4:12.02 (32.18)
        4:44.05 (32.03)     5:16.53 (32.48)
        5:48.58 (32.05)     6:20.44 (31.86)
        6:52.40 (31.96)     7:24.25 (31.85)
        7:56.19 (31.94)     8:28.38 (32.19)
        8:59.95 (31.57)     9:31.39 (31.44)
       10:03.09 (31.70)    10:33.97 (30.88)
 52 Sarah Frantz     15 Sarasota-FL       9:21.08L  10:35.62        
             28.17        58.88 (30.71)
        1:30.28 (31.40)     2:02.16 (31.88)
        2:33.91 (31.75)     3:06.01 (32.10)
        3:37.91 (31.90)     4:09.97 (32.06)
        4:42.29 (32.32)     5:14.61 (32.32)
        5:47.00 (32.39)     6:19.30 (32.30)
        6:51.21 (31.91)     7:23.31 (32.10)
        7:55.55 (32.24)     8:27.61 (32.06)
        8:59.80 (32.19)     9:32.00 (32.20)
       10:03.99 (31.99)    10:35.62 (31.63)
 53 Margaret Flaher  15 Waterbury-CT     10:30.85   10:38.07        
             26.86        57.91 (31.05)
        1:29.54 (31.63)     2:01.69 (32.15)
        2:32.49 (30.80)     3:05.07 (32.58)
        3:37.57 (32.50)     4:10.19 (32.62)
        4:43.09 (32.90)     5:15.85 (32.76)
        5:48.52 (32.67)     6:20.65 (32.13)
        6:52.16 (31.51)     7:24.60 (32.44)
        7:57.35 (32.75)     8:29.64 (32.29)
        9:02.62 (32.98)     9:34.04 (31.42)
       10:05.90 (31.86)    10:38.07 (32.17)
 54 Katie Svendson   18 Red River-ND     10:18.61   10:38.09        
             28.57        59.74 (31.17)
        1:31.07 (31.33)     2:02.63 (31.56)
        2:34.30 (31.67)     3:06.02 (31.72)
        3:38.17 (32.15)     4:10.27 (32.10)
        4:42.44 (32.17)     5:14.59 (32.15)
        5:46.80 (32.21)     6:19.25 (32.45)
        6:51.46 (32.21)     7:23.75 (32.29)
        7:56.18 (32.43)     8:28.50 (32.32)
        9:01.03 (32.53)     9:33.69 (32.66)
       10:06.40 (32.71)    10:38.09 (31.69)
 55 Emma Kauffeld    14 Wilton-CT        10:28.64   10:38.41        
             28.95      1:00.18 (31.23)
        1:31.91 (31.73)     2:03.95 (32.04)
        2:35.79 (31.84)     3:07.58 (31.79)
        3:39.63 (32.05)     4:11.69 (32.06)
        4:43.87 (32.18)     5:15.80 (31.93)
        5:48.02 (32.22)     6:20.83 (32.81)
        6:53.28 (32.45)     7:25.89 (32.61)
        7:57.84 (31.95)     8:30.33 (32.49)
        9:03.14 (32.81)     9:35.27 (32.13)
       10:07.41 (32.14)    10:38.41 (31.00)
 56 Chelsea Ackerso  15 Hamilton Area-NJ 10:27.92   10:44.20        
             28.04        58.65 (30.61)
        1:29.84 (31.19)     2:01.34 (31.50)
        2:33.00 (31.66)     3:05.12 (32.12)
        3:37.16 (32.04)     4:09.29 (32.13)
        4:41.86 (32.57)     5:14.74 (32.88)
        5:47.37 (32.63)     6:20.20 (32.83)
        6:53.13 (32.93)     7:26.22 (33.09)
        7:59.27 (33.05)     8:32.49 (33.22)
        9:05.57 (33.08)     9:38.88 (33.31)
       10:11.93 (33.05)    10:44.20 (32.27)
 57 Isabella Iacona  15 FanwoodScotch-NJ 10:29.03   10:44.46        
             28.50        59.56 (31.06)
        1:31.33 (31.77)     2:03.05 (31.72)
        2:35.18 (32.13)     3:06.92 (31.74)
        3:39.24 (32.32)     4:11.35 (32.11)
        4:44.06 (32.71)     5:16.34 (32.28)
        5:49.38 (33.04)     6:22.01 (32.63)
        6:54.80 (32.79)     7:27.46 (32.66)
        8:00.45 (32.99)     8:33.52 (33.07)
        9:06.47 (32.95)     9:39.57 (33.10)
     10:44.46 (1:04.89)                    
 58 Julie Stankiewi  14 FanwoodScotch-NJ 10:30.24   10:46.79        
             27.41        58.23 (30.82)
        1:29.99 (31.76)     2:02.33 (32.34)
        2:34.80 (32.47)     3:07.37 (32.57)
        3:39.54 (32.17)     4:12.24 (32.70)
        4:45.47 (33.23)     5:18.71 (33.24)
        5:52.01 (33.30)     6:25.22 (33.21)
        6:58.09 (32.87)     7:31.27 (33.18)
        8:04.38 (33.11)     8:37.38 (33.00)
        9:10.55 (33.17)     9:43.55 (33.00)
       10:15.46 (31.91)    10:46.79 (31.33)
 59 Kimberly Roos    18 Schroeder-WI     10:26.64   10:51.49        
             29.20      1:00.71 (31.51)
        1:32.74 (32.03)     2:05.01 (32.27)
        2:36.89 (31.88)     3:09.42 (32.53)
        3:42.20 (32.78)     4:14.92 (32.72)
        4:47.88 (32.96)     5:20.57 (32.69)
        5:53.53 (32.96)     6:26.38 (32.85)
        6:59.35 (32.97)     7:32.37 (33.02)
        8:05.75 (33.38)     8:39.08 (33.33)
        9:12.59 (33.51)     9:45.91 (33.32)
       10:19.04 (33.13)    10:51.49 (32.45)
 -- Ellie Berdusco   17 Sarasota-FL       9:59.95        SCR        
 

Event 110  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 8:55.55  4/6/2011  Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota-FL
                 9:48.29  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ian Rainey       18 Wilton-CT         9:20.35    9:05.31 QUAL    20  
             24.73        51.63 (26.90)
        1:18.85 (27.22)     1:45.69 (26.84)
        2:12.65 (26.96)     2:39.94 (27.29)
        3:07.06 (27.12)     3:34.44 (27.38)
        4:01.96 (27.52)     4:29.53 (27.57)
        4:56.96 (27.43)     5:24.29 (27.33)
        5:51.78 (27.49)     6:19.25 (27.47)
        6:46.69 (27.44)     7:14.30 (27.61)
        7:41.96 (27.66)     8:09.76 (27.80)
        8:37.61 (27.85)     9:05.31 (27.70)
  2 Jonathan Blansf  17 Westport/Weston   9:21.18    9:09.64 QUAL    17  
             25.58        52.70 (27.12)
        1:20.09 (27.39)     1:47.79 (27.70)
        2:15.40 (27.61)     2:42.97 (27.57)
        3:10.41 (27.44)     3:38.09 (27.68)
        4:05.90 (27.81)     4:33.77 (27.87)
        5:01.35 (27.58)     5:29.00 (27.65)
        5:56.75 (27.75)     6:24.78 (28.03)
        6:52.69 (27.91)     7:20.48 (27.79)
        7:48.60 (28.12)     8:16.08 (27.48)
        8:43.26 (27.18)     9:09.64 (26.38)
  3 Drew Clark       16 Sarasota-FL       9:20.33    9:12.92 QUAL    16  
             24.96        52.05 (27.09)
        1:19.08 (27.03)     1:46.58 (27.50)
        2:14.22 (27.64)     2:41.78 (27.56)
        3:09.47 (27.69)     3:37.32 (27.85)
        4:05.19 (27.87)     4:33.11 (27.92)
        5:01.03 (27.92)     5:29.02 (27.99)
        5:57.04 (28.02)     6:25.09 (28.05)
        6:53.13 (28.04)     7:21.06 (27.93)
        7:49.23 (28.17)     8:17.48 (28.25)
        8:45.79 (28.31)     9:12.92 (27.13)
  4 Stephen Holmqui  17 Wilton-CT         9:22.02    9:13.81 QUAL    15  
             25.98        54.11 (28.13)
        1:21.79 (27.68)     1:49.62 (27.83)
        2:17.29 (27.67)     2:45.03 (27.74)
        3:12.88 (27.85)     3:40.81 (27.93)
        4:08.67 (27.86)     4:36.62 (27.95)
        5:04.59 (27.97)     5:32.52 (27.93)
        6:00.50 (27.98)     6:28.38 (27.88)
        6:56.24 (27.86)     7:24.19 (27.95)
        7:52.18 (27.99)     8:19.99 (27.81)
        8:47.40 (27.41)     9:13.81 (26.41)
  5 Matthew Haigh    16 Ridley-PA         9:38.81    9:14.13 QUAL    14  
             25.01        52.72 (27.71)
        1:20.73 (28.01)     1:48.87 (28.14)
        2:17.03 (28.16)     2:45.14 (28.11)
        3:13.34 (28.20)     3:41.64 (28.30)
        4:09.63 (27.99)     4:37.59 (27.96)
        5:05.41 (27.82)     5:33.56 (28.15)
        6:01.66 (28.10)     6:29.56 (27.90)
        6:57.30 (27.74)     7:25.08 (27.78)
        7:52.79 (27.71)     8:20.36 (27.57)
        8:48.04 (27.68)     9:14.13 (26.09)
  6 Brandon Sweezer  17 Rock Hill-SC      9:28.34    9:16.08 QUAL    13  
             26.05        53.96 (27.91)
        1:21.90 (27.94)     1:50.17 (28.27)
        2:18.12 (27.95)     2:46.20 (28.08)
        3:13.98 (27.78)     3:41.70 (27.72)
        4:09.45 (27.75)     4:37.24 (27.79)
        5:05.11 (27.87)     5:33.14 (28.03)
        6:01.38 (28.24)     6:29.34 (27.96)
        6:57.07 (27.73)     7:25.37 (28.30)
        7:53.72 (28.35)     8:21.71 (27.99)
        8:49.55 (27.84)     9:16.08 (26.53)
  7 Heyward Brown    16 Middle Tyger-SC   9:19.93    9:17.13 QUAL    12  
             24.90        52.03 (27.13)
        1:19.49 (27.46)     1:46.91 (27.42)
        2:14.58 (27.67)     2:42.53 (27.95)
        3:10.31 (27.78)     3:38.31 (28.00)
        4:06.38 (28.07)     4:34.63 (28.25)
        5:02.23 (27.60)     5:30.20 (27.97)
        5:58.37 (28.17)     6:26.93 (28.56)
        6:55.68 (28.75)     7:24.09 (28.41)
        7:52.51 (28.42)     8:21.15 (28.64)
        8:49.78 (28.63)     9:17.13 (27.35)
  8 Mark Andrew      16 Gr. Miami Val-OH  9:28.25    9:17.79 QUAL    11  
             25.01        52.54 (27.53)
        1:20.28 (27.74)     1:48.15 (27.87)
        2:16.08 (27.93)     2:44.03 (27.95)
        3:11.87 (27.84)     3:39.83 (27.96)
        4:07.84 (28.01)     4:35.88 (28.04)
        5:03.81 (27.93)     5:32.21 (28.40)
        6:00.52 (28.31)     6:28.66 (28.14)
        6:56.97 (28.31)     7:25.42 (28.45)
        7:53.71 (28.29)     8:22.11 (28.40)
        8:50.63 (28.52)     9:17.79 (27.16)
  9 Daniel Erlenmey  16 Sarasota-FL       9:24.07    9:18.73 QUAL     9  
             25.01        52.22 (27.21)
        1:19.85 (27.63)     1:47.48 (27.63)
        2:15.33 (27.85)     2:43.42 (28.09)
        3:11.52 (28.10)     3:39.73 (28.21)
        4:07.89 (28.16)     4:36.20 (28.31)
        5:04.45 (28.25)     5:32.87 (28.42)
        6:01.43 (28.56)     6:29.67 (28.24)
        6:58.29 (28.62)     7:26.49 (28.20)
        7:54.93 (28.44)     8:23.14 (28.21)
        8:51.49 (28.35)     9:18.73 (27.24)
 10 Carter Page      16 Sarasota-FL       9:22.92    9:19.83 QUAL     7  
             24.30        51.26 (26.96)
        1:18.40 (27.14)     1:45.44 (27.04)
        2:12.74 (27.30)     2:40.05 (27.31)
        3:07.43 (27.38)     3:35.34 (27.91)
        4:03.17 (27.83)     4:31.20 (28.03)
        4:59.37 (28.17)     5:27.79 (28.42)
        5:56.28 (28.49)     6:25.15 (28.87)
        6:54.01 (28.86)     7:22.82 (28.81)
        7:51.88 (29.06)     8:21.44 (29.56)
        8:51.15 (29.71)     9:19.83 (28.68)
 11 Austin Katz      15 Sarasota-FL       9:18.11    9:20.45 QUAL     6  
             24.92        52.25 (27.33)
        1:19.87 (27.62)     1:47.60 (27.73)
        2:15.53 (27.93)     2:43.53 (28.00)
        3:11.66 (28.13)     3:39.71 (28.05)
        4:08.02 (28.31)     4:36.41 (28.39)
        5:05.02 (28.61)     5:33.57 (28.55)
        6:02.39 (28.82)     6:30.87 (28.48)
        6:59.38 (28.51)     7:27.70 (28.32)
        7:56.37 (28.67)     8:24.84 (28.47)
        8:53.44 (28.60)     9:20.45 (27.01)
 12 Daniel Ross      18 York-PA           9:25.52    9:21.03 QUAL     5  
             24.95        52.28 (27.33)
        1:19.90 (27.62)     1:47.70 (27.80)
        2:15.73 (28.03)     2:43.73 (28.00)
        3:11.82 (28.09)     3:40.11 (28.29)
        4:08.41 (28.30)     4:36.79 (28.38)
        5:04.96 (28.17)     5:33.50 (28.54)
        6:02.06 (28.56)     6:30.69 (28.63)
        6:59.37 (28.68)     7:27.92 (28.55)
        7:56.86 (28.94)     8:25.79 (28.93)
        8:54.50 (28.71)     9:21.03 (26.53)
 13 Peyton Leeson    18 Sarasota-FL       9:28.01    9:22.41 QUAL     4  
             25.04        52.33 (27.29)
        1:19.88 (27.55)     1:47.53 (27.65)
        2:15.70 (28.17)     2:43.68 (27.98)
        3:11.66 (27.98)     3:39.91 (28.25)
        4:08.39 (28.48)     4:36.71 (28.32)
        5:04.68 (27.97)     5:33.11 (28.43)
        6:01.82 (28.71)     6:30.80 (28.98)
        6:59.49 (28.69)     7:28.25 (28.76)
        7:57.04 (28.79)     8:25.82 (28.78)
        8:54.58 (28.76)     9:22.41 (27.83)
 14 David Sweezer    16 Rock Hill-SC      9:39.92    9:26.38 QUAL     3  
             25.66        53.30 (27.64)
        1:21.08 (27.78)     1:48.95 (27.87)
        2:16.78 (27.83)     2:44.94 (28.16)
        3:13.03 (28.09)     3:41.38 (28.35)
        4:09.79 (28.41)     4:38.50 (28.71)
        5:07.45 (28.95)     5:36.56 (29.11)
        6:05.93 (29.37)     6:35.45 (29.52)
        7:04.87 (29.42)     7:34.08 (29.21)
        8:02.92 (28.84)     8:31.53 (28.61)
        9:00.12 (28.59)     9:26.38 (26.26)
 15 Matt Slabe       16 Countryside-OH    9:36.44    9:27.02 QUAL     2  
             25.70        53.18 (27.48)
        1:20.76 (27.58)     1:48.69 (27.93)
        2:16.57 (27.88)     2:44.60 (28.03)
        3:12.93 (28.33)     3:41.40 (28.47)
        4:09.72 (28.32)     4:38.15 (28.43)
        5:06.73 (28.58)     5:35.49 (28.76)
        6:04.34 (28.85)     6:33.57 (29.23)
        7:02.81 (29.24)     7:32.21 (29.40)
        8:01.47 (29.26)     8:30.42 (28.95)
        8:59.22 (28.80)     9:27.02 (27.80)
 16 Daniel Williams  16 Westport/Weston   9:41.49    9:27.55 QUAL     1  
             25.96        54.06 (28.10)
        1:22.62 (28.56)     1:51.58 (28.96)
        2:20.28 (28.70)     2:49.22 (28.94)
        3:17.97 (28.75)     3:46.56 (28.59)
        4:15.33 (28.77)     4:43.95 (28.62)
        5:12.17 (28.22)     5:40.64 (28.47)
        6:09.13 (28.49)     6:37.77 (28.64)
        7:06.46 (28.69)     7:35.35 (28.89)
        8:03.95 (28.60)     8:32.58 (28.63)
        9:01.11 (28.53)     9:27.55 (26.44)
 17 Christopher Smi  15 Red Bank - NJ     9:41.12    9:27.69 QUAL   
             25.61        54.00 (28.39)
        1:22.65 (28.65)     1:51.22 (28.57)
        2:19.95 (28.73)     2:49.06 (29.11)
        3:17.56 (28.50)     3:45.86 (28.30)
        4:14.88 (29.02)     4:43.20 (28.32)
        5:11.85 (28.65)     5:40.59 (28.74)
        6:09.25 (28.66)     6:37.85 (28.60)
        7:06.72 (28.87)     7:35.36 (28.64)
        8:03.81 (28.45)     8:32.24 (28.43)
        9:00.66 (28.42)     9:27.69 (27.03)
 18 Drew Hamilton    18 ME Lyons-OH       9:47.46    9:29.26 QUAL   
             25.06        52.61 (27.55)
        1:20.73 (28.12)     1:49.10 (28.37)
        2:17.42 (28.32)     2:45.92 (28.50)
        3:14.68 (28.76)     3:43.39 (28.71)
        4:12.14 (28.75)     4:40.92 (28.78)
        5:09.69 (28.77)     5:38.33 (28.64)
        6:07.30 (28.97)     6:36.27 (28.97)
        7:05.13 (28.86)     7:34.06 (28.93)
        8:03.03 (28.97)     8:32.34 (29.31)
        9:01.32 (28.98)     9:29.26 (27.94)
 19 Ben Galinski     17 LakelandHills-NJ  9:36.13    9:30.46 QUAL   
             25.77        53.35 (27.58)
        1:21.26 (27.91)     1:49.73 (28.47)
        2:18.28 (28.55)     2:46.46 (28.18)
        3:14.88 (28.42)     3:43.52 (28.64)
        4:12.29 (28.77)     4:40.97 (28.68)
        5:09.55 (28.58)     5:38.38 (28.83)
        6:07.18 (28.80)     6:36.07 (28.89)
        7:05.40 (29.33)     7:34.75 (29.35)
        8:03.93 (29.18)     8:33.17 (29.24)
        9:02.21 (29.04)     9:30.46 (28.25)
 20 Kevin George     16 Countryside-OH    9:20.57    9:32.58 QUAL   
             25.60        53.42 (27.82)
        1:21.48 (28.06)     1:49.86 (28.38)
        2:17.89 (28.03)     2:46.20 (28.31)
        3:14.71 (28.51)     3:43.41 (28.70)
        4:11.71 (28.30)     4:40.61 (28.90)
        5:09.65 (29.04)     5:37.70 (28.05)
        6:05.89 (28.19)     6:34.68 (28.79)
        7:04.58 (29.90)     7:34.86 (30.28)
        8:04.88 (30.02)     8:34.80 (29.92)
        9:04.70 (29.90)     9:32.58 (27.88)
 21 Jonathan Morse   16 Middle Tyger-SC   9:41.67    9:34.79 QUAL   
             26.07        53.76 (27.69)
        1:22.06 (28.30)     1:50.47 (28.41)
        2:19.15 (28.68)     2:47.79 (28.64)
        3:16.85 (29.06)     3:45.78 (28.93)
        4:15.02 (29.24)     4:44.51 (29.49)
        5:13.58 (29.07)     5:43.42 (29.84)
        6:12.68 (29.26)     6:41.85 (29.17)
        7:10.90 (29.05)     7:40.08 (29.18)
        8:09.48 (29.40)     8:38.32 (28.84)
        9:07.21 (28.89)     9:34.79 (27.58)
 22 Zach Snyder      16 York-PA           8:35.45L   9:35.07 QUAL   
             25.60        53.25 (27.65)
        1:20.97 (27.72)     1:48.80 (27.83)
        2:16.91 (28.11)     2:45.22 (28.31)
        3:13.70 (28.48)     3:42.57 (28.87)
        4:11.59 (29.02)     4:40.59 (29.00)
        5:09.65 (29.06)     5:38.89 (29.24)
        6:08.45 (29.56)     6:38.02 (29.57)
        7:07.79 (29.77)     7:37.56 (29.77)
        8:07.43 (29.87)     8:37.14 (29.71)
        9:06.61 (29.47)     9:35.07 (28.46)
 23 Ryan O''Neill     17 West Monmouth-NJ  9:33.70    9:36.45 QUAL   
             24.52        52.03 (27.51)
        1:19.71 (27.68)     1:48.32 (28.61)
        2:16.77 (28.45)     2:45.32 (28.55)
        3:13.93 (28.61)     3:42.51 (28.58)
        4:11.11 (28.60)     4:39.72 (28.61)
        5:08.17 (28.45)     5:36.57 (28.40)
        6:05.68 (29.11)     6:35.18 (29.50)
        7:05.25 (30.07)     7:35.36 (30.11)
        8:05.52 (30.16)     8:36.05 (30.53)
        9:06.80 (30.75)     9:36.45 (29.65)
 24 John Pelton      17 Sarasota-FL       9:44.18    9:36.64 QUAL   
             25.28        53.07 (27.79)
        1:21.12 (28.05)     1:49.74 (28.62)
        2:18.18 (28.44)     2:47.06 (28.88)
        3:16.24 (29.18)     3:45.66 (29.42)
        4:15.12 (29.46)     4:44.39 (29.27)
        5:13.48 (29.09)     5:42.65 (29.17)
        6:12.06 (29.41)     6:41.40 (29.34)
        7:11.04 (29.64)     7:40.42 (29.38)
        8:09.89 (29.47)     8:39.59 (29.70)
        9:09.07 (29.48)     9:36.64 (27.57)
 25 Liam McKane      18 Sarasota-FL       9:34.35    9:37.00 QUAL   
             25.39        53.15 (27.76)
        1:20.99 (27.84)     1:49.20 (28.21)
        2:17.54 (28.34)     2:46.01 (28.47)
        3:14.49 (28.48)     3:42.88 (28.39)
        4:11.58 (28.70)     4:40.57 (28.99)
        5:09.84 (29.27)     5:39.32 (29.48)
        6:08.82 (29.50)     6:38.52 (29.70)
        7:08.31 (29.79)     7:38.22 (29.91)
        8:08.10 (29.88)     8:38.17 (30.07)
        9:08.17 (30.00)     9:37.00 (28.83)
 26 Nick Aukerman    15 South Family-OH   9:39.69    9:38.43 QUAL   
            2:19.70 ( )     2:48.67 (28.97)
        3:17.78 (29.11)     3:46.88 (29.10)
        4:15.86 (28.98)     4:45.01 (29.15)
        5:13.87 (28.86)     5:43.14 (29.27)
        6:12.26 (29.12)     6:41.78 (29.52)
        7:11.50 (29.72)     7:40.38 (28.88)
        8:10.10 (29.72)     8:40.25 (30.15)
        9:09.71 (29.46)     9:38.43 (28.72)
 27 Hunter McMillon  16 Waynesboro-VA     9:39.22    9:39.21 QUAL   
             25.90        54.15 (28.25)
        1:22.83 (28.68)     1:51.82 (28.99)
        2:21.04 (29.22)     2:50.40 (29.36)
        3:20.08 (29.68)     3:49.53 (29.45)
        4:19.23 (29.70)     4:48.95 (29.72)
        5:17.91 (28.96)     5:47.25 (29.34)
        6:16.63 (29.38)     6:45.76 (29.13)
        7:15.09 (29.33)     7:44.08 (28.99)
        8:13.26 (29.18)     8:42.27 (29.01)
        9:11.27 (29.00)     9:39.21 (27.94)
 28 JT Klimko        18 Wyckoff-NJ        9:45.85    9:41.10 QUAL   
             25.33        53.62 (28.29)
        1:21.72 (28.10)     1:49.99 (28.27)
        2:18.65 (28.66)     2:47.54 (28.89)
        3:16.69 (29.15)     3:46.14 (29.45)
        4:15.41 (29.27)     4:44.94 (29.53)
        5:14.56 (29.62)     5:43.87 (29.31)
        6:13.60 (29.73)     6:43.52 (29.92)
        7:13.31 (29.79)     7:43.22 (29.91)
        8:13.35 (30.13)     8:43.54 (30.19)
        9:13.12 (29.58)     9:41.10 (27.98)
 29 Ryan Waters      14 SomersetValleyNJ  9:39.63    9:42.35 QUAL   
             24.99        53.32 (28.33)
        1:21.88 (28.56)     1:50.95 (29.07)
        2:20.10 (29.15)     2:49.03 (28.93)
        3:18.14 (29.11)     3:47.83 (29.69)
        4:17.23 (29.40)     4:46.89 (29.66)
        5:16.25 (29.36)     5:45.85 (29.60)
        6:15.23 (29.38)     6:44.77 (29.54)
        7:14.62 (29.85)     7:43.63 (29.01)
        8:14.04 (30.41)     8:43.81 (29.77)
        9:13.34 (29.53)     9:42.35 (29.01)
 30 Robby Giller     14 Wilton-CT         9:48.11    9:43.01 QUAL   
             26.90        56.21 (29.31)
        1:25.38 (29.17)     1:54.51 (29.13)
        2:23.75 (29.24)     2:53.31 (29.56)
        3:22.82 (29.51)     3:52.27 (29.45)
        4:21.59 (29.32)     4:51.06 (29.47)
        5:20.61 (29.55)     5:50.11 (29.50)
        6:19.42 (29.31)     6:48.90 (29.48)
        7:18.36 (29.46)     7:48.15 (29.79)
        8:17.60 (29.45)     8:46.95 (29.35)
        9:15.59 (28.64)     9:43.01 (27.42)
 31 Hank Siefert     15 Coffman - OH      9:26.77    9:43.06 QUAL   
             24.68        51.90 (27.22)
        1:20.31 (28.41)     1:48.83 (28.52)
        2:17.85 (29.02)     2:47.00 (29.15)
        3:16.58 (29.58)     3:46.53 (29.95)
        4:16.50 (29.97)     4:46.87 (30.37)
        5:13.83 (26.96)     5:43.96 (30.13)
        6:15.08 (31.12)     6:45.64 (30.56)
        7:14.48 (28.84)     7:45.53 (31.05)
        8:15.46 (29.93)     8:44.52 (29.06)
        9:14.96 (30.44)     9:43.06 (28.10)
 32 Karl Bishop      16 Cheshire-CT       8:46.86L   9:43.41 QUAL   
             26.96        55.63 (28.67)
        1:24.69 (29.06)     1:53.99 (29.30)
        2:23.63 (29.64)     2:53.01 (29.38)
        3:22.45 (29.44)     3:52.04 (29.59)
        4:21.35 (29.31)     4:51.11 (29.76)
        5:20.50 (29.39)     5:49.90 (29.40)
        6:19.23 (29.33)     6:48.74 (29.51)
        7:18.38 (29.64)     7:47.75 (29.37)
        8:17.20 (29.45)     8:46.60 (29.40)
        9:15.84 (29.24)     9:43.41 (27.57)
 33 Brendan Firlie   14 Sarasota-FL       9:41.04    9:43.91 QUAL   
             27.04        55.52 (28.48)
        1:23.94 (28.42)     1:52.86 (28.92)
        2:21.78 (28.92)     2:50.93 (29.15)
        3:19.72 (28.79)     3:49.18 (29.46)
        4:18.58 (29.40)                    
            5:17.82 ( )                    
            6:17.23 ( )     6:46.84 (29.61)
        7:16.96 (30.12)     7:46.65 (29.69)
        8:16.25 (29.60)     8:46.13 (29.88)
        9:15.47 (29.34)     9:43.91 (28.44)
 34 Aaron Schlemovi  17 SomersetHills-NJ  9:36.11    9:46.08 QUAL   
             26.04        54.10 (28.06)
        1:22.67 (28.57)     1:51.36 (28.69)
        2:20.04 (28.68)     2:48.79 (28.75)
        3:17.71 (28.92)     3:46.88 (29.17)
        4:15.87 (28.99)     4:45.07 (29.20)
        5:14.03 (28.96)     5:43.39 (29.36)
        6:13.06 (29.67)     6:43.26 (30.20)
        7:13.44 (30.18)     7:43.72 (30.28)
        8:14.46 (30.74)     8:44.93 (30.47)
        9:15.70 (30.77)     9:46.08 (30.38)
 35 Henry Hollinshe  16 Triangle Area-NC  9:37.74    9:46.51 QUAL   
             25.79        53.29 (27.50)
        1:20.95 (27.66)     1:49.12 (28.17)
        2:17.38 (28.26)     2:45.91 (28.53)
        3:14.73 (28.82)     3:44.00 (29.27)
        4:13.19 (29.19)     4:42.91 (29.72)
        5:12.19 (29.28)     5:42.17 (29.98)
        6:11.81 (29.64)     6:42.28 (30.47)
        7:12.72 (30.44)     7:43.24 (30.52)
        8:14.22 (30.98)     8:45.53 (31.31)
        9:16.46 (30.93)     9:46.51 (30.05)
 36 Connor Thorne    16 Middle Tyger-SC   9:46.68    9:47.40 QUAL   
             26.43        54.69 (28.26)
        1:23.63 (28.94)     1:52.69 (29.06)
        2:21.83 (29.14)                    
            3:20.92 ( )     3:50.77 (29.85)
        4:20.61 (29.84)     4:50.54 (29.93)
        5:20.21 (29.67)     5:50.05 (29.84)
        6:20.12 (30.07)     6:50.04 (29.92)
        7:19.91 (29.87)     7:49.77 (29.86)
        8:19.63 (29.86)     8:49.12 (29.49)
        9:47.40 (58.28)                    
 37 Alexander Webst  13 Sarasota-FL       9:41.18    9:48.27 QUAL   
             26.68      1:24.55 (57.87)
        1:53.44 (28.89)                    
            2:22.63 ( )     2:52.28 (29.65)
        3:21.60 (29.32)     3:51.24 (29.64)
        4:20.82 (29.58)     4:50.96 (30.14)
        5:21.05 (30.09)     5:50.94 (29.89)
        6:20.54 (29.60)     6:50.50 (29.96)
        7:20.42 (29.92)     7:50.04 (29.62)
        8:19.74 (29.70)     8:49.89 (30.15)
        9:19.67 (29.78)     9:48.27 (28.60)
 38 Noah Worobetz    16 Countryside-OH    9:46.20    9:48.49        
             25.35        53.28 (27.93)
        1:22.05 (28.77)     1:50.90 (28.85)
        2:19.82 (28.92)     2:49.09 (29.27)
        3:18.05 (28.96)     3:47.56 (29.51)
        4:17.02 (29.46)     4:46.49 (29.47)
        5:16.56 (30.07)     5:46.43 (29.87)
        6:16.43 (30.00)     6:47.16 (30.73)
        7:18.07 (30.91)     7:48.86 (30.79)
        8:19.14 (30.28)     8:49.57 (30.43)
        9:19.63 (30.06)     9:48.49 (28.86)
 39 Brian Boehm      16 Sarasota-FL       9:44.47    9:48.51        
             25.95        53.93 (27.98)
        1:22.95 (29.02)     1:52.27 (29.32)
        2:21.63 (29.36)     2:51.47 (29.84)
        3:21.36 (29.89)     3:51.07 (29.71)
        4:20.94 (29.87)     4:52.03 (31.09)
        5:22.28 (30.25)     5:52.85 (30.57)
        6:21.86 (29.01)     6:51.13 (29.27)
        7:21.23 (30.10)     7:52.88 (31.65)
        8:23.66 (30.78)     8:52.13 (28.47)
        9:21.24 (29.11)     9:48.51 (27.27)
 40 Brian Kelly      18 LakelandHills-NJ  9:37.11    9:53.49        
             25.08        53.45 (28.37)
        1:22.00 (28.55)     1:51.04 (29.04)
        2:20.55 (29.51)     2:50.21 (29.66)
        3:19.92 (29.71)     3:49.69 (29.77)
        4:19.76 (30.07)     4:49.81 (30.05)
        5:20.12 (30.31)     5:50.47 (30.35)
        6:21.17 (30.70)     6:51.70 (30.53)
        7:22.31 (30.61)     7:52.71 (30.40)
        8:23.17 (30.46)     8:53.74 (30.57)
        9:24.06 (30.32)     9:53.49 (29.43)
 41 Julien Esposito  17 SomersetHills-NJ  9:40.46    9:58.54        
             25.65        53.62 (27.97)
        1:22.19 (28.57)     1:51.06 (28.87)
        2:20.06 (29.00)     2:49.84 (29.78)
        3:19.60 (29.76)     3:49.77 (30.17)
        4:19.96 (30.19)     4:50.61 (30.65)
        5:21.29 (30.68)     5:52.08 (30.79)
        6:23.11 (31.03)     6:53.74 (30.63)
        7:24.78 (31.04)     7:55.86 (31.08)
        8:26.86 (31.00)     8:57.97 (31.11)
        9:27.98 (30.01)     9:58.54 (30.56)
 42 Daniel Betts     17 Ocean County-NJ   9:43.91    9:59.77        
             25.56        53.96 (28.40)
        1:22.93 (28.97)     1:52.05 (29.12)
        2:21.56 (29.51)     2:51.22 (29.66)
        3:21.45 (30.23)     3:51.68 (30.23)
        4:21.96 (30.28)     4:51.97 (30.01)
        5:22.24 (30.27)     5:52.33 (30.09)
        6:22.93 (30.60)     6:53.67 (30.74)
        7:25.34 (31.67)     7:56.47 (31.13)
        8:28.13 (31.66)     8:59.18 (31.05)
        9:29.88 (30.70)     9:59.77 (29.89)
 -- Jonathan Glavic  16 Triangle Area-NC  9:35.69        SCR        



Event 107  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 1:32.05  4/5/2013  York And York County YMCA, York-PA
                          C Harnish, N Price, V Griffin, M Small
                 1:40.29  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Middle Tyger-SC               1:34.48    1:31.98*QUAL    40  
     1) Katrina Konopka 16            2) Jessi Snover 15              
     3) Ali Snover 18                 4) Ali Galyer 15                
             22.82        45.98 (23.16)
        1:08.89 (22.91)     1:31.98 (23.09)
  2 York-PA                       1:32.78    1:32.17 QUAL    34  
     1) Courtney Harnish 14           2) Niki Price 18                
     3) Emily Ilgenfritz 16           4) Meghan Small 15              
             23.20        46.14 (22.94)
        1:09.76 (23.62)     1:32.17 (22.41)
  3 SomersetValleyNJ              1:34.23    1:32.59 QUAL    32  
     1) Lindsay Temple 17             2) Katie King 16                
     3) Holly Christensen 17          4) Katrina Kuhn 17              
             23.60        47.23 (23.63)
        1:09.98 (22.75)     1:32.59 (22.61)
  4 Northwest-NC                  1:35.63    1:34.43 QUAL    30  
     1) Ally Warnimont 16             2) Erin Polich 18               
     3) Morgan Tacik 16               4) Rachel Brown 16              
             23.87        47.18 (23.31)
        1:11.05 (23.87)     1:34.43 (23.38)
  5 SomersetHills-NJ              1:35.30    1:34.77 QUAL    28  
     1) Marlise Moesch 14             2) Kayla Purcell 15             
     3) Shana McLaughlin 17           4) Julieyanna Parker 16         
             24.38        47.90 (23.52)
        1:11.60 (23.70)     1:34.77 (23.17)
  6 Gr. Flint-MI                  1:35.63    1:34.87 QUAL    26  
     1) Courtney Weaver 18            2) Natalie Gallamore 14         
     3) Rebecca Eckblad 17            4) Emma Curtis 14               
             23.56        47.45 (23.89)
        1:11.47 (24.02)     1:34.87 (23.40)
  7 Sarasota-FL                   1:35.27    1:34.94 QUAL    23  
     1) Sophie Cattermole 17          2) Madison Jean 16              
     3) Spence Atkins 16              4) Bethany Leap 17              
             23.27        47.34 (24.07)
        1:11.12 (23.78)     1:34.94 (23.82)
  7 Schroeder-WI                  1:35.31    1:34.94 QUAL    23  
     1) Alexandra Meyers 18           2) Ashlyn Schoof 15             
     3) Carolyn Jungers 16            4) Jade Knueppel 14             
             23.29        46.57 (23.28)
        1:10.65 (24.08)     1:34.94 (24.29)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Triangle Area-NC              1:35.70    1:33.66 QUAL    18  
     1) Olivia Ontjes 17              2) Haley Bishop 16              
     3) Kiko Lamb 18                  4) Christine Kerr 17            
             23.45        46.87 (23.42)
        1:10.39 (23.52)     1:33.66 (23.27)
 10 Edwardsville-IL               1:35.82    1:34.49 QUAL    14  
     1) Kate May 15                   2) Jane Russo 16                
     3) Bailey Grinter 14             4) Katie Kuhl 17                
             23.76        47.92 (24.16)
        1:11.33 (23.41)     1:34.49 (23.16)
 11 LakelandHills-NJ              1:35.91    1:34.50 QUAL    12  
     1) Ingrid Shu 15                 2) Cathy Chen 17                
     3) Emily Zimmermann 18           4) Meghan Thompson 17           
             23.53        47.37 (23.84)
        1:11.13 (23.76)     1:34.50 (23.37)
 12 New Canaan-CT                 1:35.64    1:34.75 QUAL    10  
     1) Libby O''Hare 16               2) Katie Colwell 15             
     3) Jenna Egan 17                 4) Meghan Egan 15               
             24.07        47.31 (23.24)
        1:11.38 (24.07)     1:34.75 (23.37)
 13 Wilton-CT                     1:36.27    1:34.77 QUAL     8  
     1) Ky-lee Perry 15               2) Verity Abel 17               
     3) Emma Holmquist 15             4) Samantha Cheruk 17           
             24.40        47.01 (22.61)
        1:11.15 (24.14)     1:34.77 (23.62)
 14 Phoenixville-PA               1:36.05    1:34.84 QUAL     6  
     1) Emma Seiberlich 15            2) Erin Merke 12                
     3) Olivia Giampietro 15          4) Maddie Cooke 15              
             23.94        47.94 (24.00)
        1:11.63 (23.69)     1:34.84 (23.21)
 15 UpperMainLine-PA              1:35.82    1:34.99 QUAL     4  
     1) Maddie Zimmerman 17           2) Caitlin Manthe 18            
     3) Meghan Keithly 15             4) Abby Mack 17                 
             24.23        47.88 (23.65)
        1:11.51 (23.63)     1:34.99 (23.48)
 16 Countryside-OH                1:36.33    1:35.85 QUAL     2  
     1) Marianne Kahmann 16           2) Megan Sichterman 15          
     3) Sally Clough 15               4) Emily Slabe 17               
             24.25        47.93 (23.68)
        1:12.11 (24.18)     1:35.85 (23.74)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 FanwoodScotch-NJ              1:36.35                   
     1) Amanda Banasiak 16            2) Sarah Davis 15               
     3) Monika Burzynski 13           4) Sarah Cronin 18              
             24.67        48.56 (23.89)
        1:13.13 (24.57)     1:36.35 (23.22)
 18 Red Bank - NJ                 1:36.93                   
     1) Karin Schienvar 16            2) Shoshana Swell 16            
     3) Celia Kottakis 15             4) Jackie Van Lew 16            
             25.03        49.44 (24.41)
        1:13.57 (24.13)     1:36.93 (23.36)
 19 Hamilton Area-NJ              1:37.12                   
     1) Abbey Berloco 13              2) Madeline Horner 16           
     3) Maria Nitti 14                4) Maggie Herbert 18            
             24.22        48.23 (24.01)
        1:13.12 (24.89)     1:37.12 (24.00)
 20 Cheshire-CT                   1:37.25                   
     1) Brooke Perrotta 14            2) Brittany Steinfeld 16        
     3) Brittany Driscoll 17          4) Lindsay Smalec 17            
             24.50        48.92 (24.42)
        1:13.06 (24.14)     1:37.25 (24.19)
 21 North Shore-MA                1:37.44                   
     1) Kylie Cronin 15               2) Sarah Welch 15               
     3) Ryan Alexander 17             4) Hannah Verrette 18           
             24.78        49.14 (24.36)
        1:13.48 (24.34)     1:37.44 (23.96)
 21 Pottstown-PA                  1:37.44                   
     1) Payton Miles 16               2) Taylor Davis 16              
     3) Taylor Cisik 17               4) Maddison Marcheskie 18       
             24.49        49.66 (25.17)
        1:13.96 (24.30)     1:37.44 (23.48)
 23 Buehler-IL                    1:37.45                   
     1) Grace Grzybek 16              2) Tess O''Brien 15              
     3) Kristin Anderson 15           4) Grace Kneller 16             
             25.21        49.52 (24.31)
        1:13.62 (24.10)     1:37.45 (23.83)
 24 Burlington Co-NJ              1:37.57                   
     1) Natalie Simunek 17            2) Erin McBride 18              
     3) Carter Orth 17                4) Melissa Manuelli 16          
             24.30        48.83 (24.53)
        1:13.09 (24.26)     1:37.57 (24.48)
 25 Western-CT                    1:37.94                   
     1) Kira Page 15                  2) Sam Palicz 18                
     3) Grace Regan 15                4) Rachel Brown 15              
             23.59        47.76 (24.17)
        1:13.40 (25.64)     1:37.94 (24.54)
 26 Birmingham-MI                 1:38.00                   
     1) Katie Minnich 14              2) Nicole Pape 15               
     3) Alexandra Russell 14          4) Kelly McGowan 17             
             24.59        48.40 (23.81)
        1:13.14 (24.74)     1:38.00 (24.86)
 27 Ocean County-NJ               1:38.18                   
     1) Michaela Rankin 13            2) Anna Francisco 15            
     3) Audra Smires 15               4) Corinne Mahoney 15           
             24.88        49.18 (24.30)
        1:13.95 (24.77)     1:38.18 (24.23)
 28 Reading-PA                    1:38.21                   
     1) MacKenzie Gring 15            2) Morgan Haines 15             
     3) Sam Marino 16                 4) Autumn Shaffer 15            
             24.59        49.42 (24.83)
        1:13.95 (24.53)     1:38.21 (24.26)
 29 Ridley-PA                     1:38.24                   
     1) Gabrielle Rudy 15             2) McKenzie Street 16           
     3) Kiera Wadsworth 16            4) Georgia Apostolu 15          
             24.85        48.96 (24.11)
        1:13.88 (24.92)     1:38.24 (24.36)
 30 Westfield-NJ                  1:38.28                   
     1) Gwyneth Devin 15              2) Kimberly Jimenez 17          
     3) Allie McBrearty 18            4) Caroline Baldwin 18          
             25.37        50.36 (24.99)
        1:15.39 (25.03)     1:38.28 (22.89)
 31 Boyertown-PA                  1:38.31                   
     1) Ally Rockett 18               2) Emily Glinecke 16            
     3) Samantha Schlegel 17          4) Kaitlyn Floyd 16             
             23.76        48.41 (24.65)
        1:13.64 (25.23)     1:38.31 (24.67)
 32 Farmington-MI                 1:38.33                   
     1) Emily Brunett 16              2) Mallory Buha 16              
     3) Emma Bradley 16               4) Hannah Chao 15               
             24.17        48.95 (24.78)
        1:13.80 (24.85)     1:38.33 (24.53)
 33 Greenwich-CT                  1:38.34                   
     1) Malavika Pande 15             2) Ailee Mendoza 14             
     3) Carolyn Morikawa 15           4) Hannah Subramaniam 14        
             24.68        49.45 (24.77)
        1:14.90 (25.45)     1:38.34 (23.44)
 34 Rock Hill-SC                  1:38.39                   
     1) Michelle Case 18              2) Morgan Rulevich 17           
     3) Madison Coughlen 14           4) Anna Pettus 15               
             24.18        48.19 (24.01)
        1:12.70 (24.51)     1:38.39 (25.69)
 35 Hunterdon-NJ                  1:38.49                   
     1) Kirstin Peterson 18           2) Ana White 16                 
     3) Maria Russo 17                4) Madison Hynoski 17           
             24.64        48.91 (24.27)
        1:13.73 (24.82)     1:38.49 (24.76)
 36 Laurel Highlands              1:38.50                   
     1) Emily Zimcosky 15             2) Lexie Kostelnik 15           
     3) Kristen Bane 15               4) Bailey Bonnett 15            
             23.70        49.03 (25.33)
        1:13.99 (24.96)     1:38.50 (24.51)
 37 Waynesboro-VA                 1:38.51                   
     1) Jessie Arnold 17              2) Norah Hunt 16                
     3) Charlotte Rumsey 14           4) Remedy Rule 17               
             25.05        49.93 (24.88)
        1:14.92 (24.99)     1:38.51 (23.59)
 38 Butler-PA                     1:38.57                   
     1) Jillian McElhaney 15          2) Abbie Jones 15               
     3) Regan Kelly 14                4) Camryn Forbes 15             
             25.12        49.70 (24.58)
        1:14.87 (25.17)     1:38.57 (23.70)
 39 Powel Crosley-OH              1:38.58                   
     1) Payton Keiner 14              2) Amanda Deller 16             
     3) Caroline Duke 18              4) Morgan Keiner 18             
             24.27        48.23 (23.96)
        1:13.55 (25.32)     1:38.58 (25.03)
 40 West Morris-NJ                1:38.62                   
     1) Nneka Pilgrim 15              2) Danielle Iuspa 16            
     3) Jackie Kleinsorgen 14         4) Ally Kleinsorgen 16          
             24.24        50.03 (25.79)
        1:14.83 (24.80)     1:38.62 (23.79)
 41 Tri-Hampton-PA                1:38.63                   
     1) Alison Barahona 18            2) Alexa Fabbri 17              
     3) Jenna Fox 14                  4) Katherine Craig 17           
             25.53        48.86 (23.33)
        1:13.90 (25.04)     1:38.63 (24.73)
 42 W.North Carolina              1:38.79                   
     1) Grace Reeder 13               2) Mary Ida Spradlin 18         
     3) Mary O Soule 15               4) Alyssa Arwood 16             
             24.75        50.31 (25.56)
        1:15.08 (24.77)     1:38.79 (23.71)
 43 West Shore-PA                 1:38.95                   
     1) Cami Cook 16                  2) Samantha Shirtliff 17        
     3) Sarah Wyant 14                4) Becca Luft 15                
             24.85        50.15 (25.30)
        1:15.06 (24.91)     1:38.95 (23.89)
 44 Gr Holyoke-MA                 1:38.96                   
     1) Erin Voss 15                  2) Colleen Humel 17             
     3) Maddie McCloskey 16           4) Jessica Harper 18            
             24.74        49.17 (24.43)
        1:14.71 (25.54)     1:38.96 (24.25)
 45 KingstonUlstr-NY              1:39.19                   
     1) Courtney McCardle 16          2) Sydney Leahr 16              
     3) Erin Leirey 15                4) Maggie Davenport 17          
             25.01        49.98 (24.97)
        1:14.70 (24.72)     1:39.19 (24.49)
 46 Kennett-PA                    1:39.21                   
     1) Maura McManus 15              2) Carlie Perkins 16            
     3) Kate Evanko 16                4) Alicia Diaz 16               
             25.03        50.23 (25.20)
        1:15.28 (25.05)     1:39.21 (23.93)
 47 Springfield-OH                1:39.24                   
     1) Stephanie Lohnes 17           2) Maddie Shaffer 16            
     3) Emma Sampson 14               4) Bailey Cahill 17             
             24.81        49.09 (24.28)
        1:13.74 (24.65)     1:39.24 (25.50)
 48 Bath Area-ME                  1:39.40                   
     1) Madeline Cowan 17             2) Sonia Lin 15                 
     3) Ann Tolan 14                  4) Caitlin Tycz 14              
             25.69        50.62 (24.93)
        1:15.09 (24.47)     1:39.40 (24.31)
 49 Kishwaukee-IL                 1:39.45                   
     1) Athena Ye 12                  2) Sarah Fergus 15              
     3) Ashley Stark 17               4) Caitlynn Moon 18             
             24.96        49.99 (25.03)
        1:14.78 (24.79)     1:39.45 (24.67)
 50 Canandaigua-NY                1:39.51                   
     1) Alyssa Baker 18               2) Heather Chrisman 16          
     3) Abigail Sullivan 17           4) Sarah Baxter 17              
             25.53        50.16 (24.63)
        1:14.96 (24.80)     1:39.51 (24.55)
 51 Foothills-CA                  1:39.54                   
     1) Eliza Koh 16                  2) Summer Otazu 15              
     3) Yvette Kim 14                 4) Meghan Go 15                 
             25.16        49.99 (24.83)
        1:14.88 (24.89)     1:39.54 (24.66)
 52 Summit Area-NJ                1:39.65                   
     1) Lucia Donnelly 16             2) Liza MacCowatt 16            
     3) Sara Misiukiewicz 16          4) Zoe Pappas 17                
             25.10        50.59 (25.49)
        1:15.18 (24.59)     1:39.65 (24.47)
 53 West Monmouth-NJ              1:39.69                   
     1) Megan Judge 13                2) Kayleigh Hoagland 15         
     3) Kiana Campbell 17             4) Morgan Belforti 16           
             25.30        49.90 (24.60)
        1:14.94 (25.04)     1:39.69 (24.75)
 54 Western Br-DE                 1:39.75                   
     1) Caitlyn Blake 17              2) Tessa Slocomb 15             
     3) Kelly Blake 14                4) Emma Thomas 16               
             25.34        50.68 (25.34)
        1:16.02 (25.34)     1:39.75 (23.73)
 55 Wyckoff-NJ                    1:40.11                   
     1) Jamie Yadoff 15               2) Abby Choi 14                 
     3) Michelle Kim 17               4) Kim Caccamo 15               
             25.37        49.97 (24.60)
        1:15.10 (25.13)     1:40.11 (25.01)
 56 Fox Cities-WI                 1:40.53                   
     1) Lexi Monty 16                 2) Erin Martin 16               
     3) Ann Van Hout 13               4) Andrea Bryson 18             
             25.60        51.29 (25.69)
        1:16.08 (24.79)     1:40.53 (24.45)
 57 Greensboro-NC                 1:40.71                   
     1) Shelly Heim 18                2) Alex Kreager 17              
     3) Audrey Curtis 15              4) Laurel Kiselis 15            
             24.98        50.28 (25.30)
        1:15.94 (25.66)     1:40.71 (24.77)
 58 North Canton-OH               1:40.93                   
     1) Madeline Heffernan 17         2) Kaitlyn Daiger 15            
     3) Susan Franz 17                4) Elizabeth Graeff 18          
             25.88        51.34 (25.46)
        1:16.51 (25.17)     1:40.93 (24.42)
 59 Mt Desert Island              1:41.16                   
     1) Lydia DaCorte 15              2) Sydney Wright 17             
     3) Avalon Kerley 15              4) Leila Johnston 16            
             25.52        51.89 (26.37)
        1:17.29 (25.40)     1:41.16 (23.87)
 60 ME Lyons-OH                   1:41.52                   
     1) Jordyn Torrens 13             2) Kandis Arlinghaus 17         
     3) Meredith Moellering 13        4) Taylor Contino 15            
             25.73        50.75 (25.02)
        1:16.01 (25.26)     1:41.52 (25.51)
 61 Liberty Twp-OH                1:41.65                   
     1) Rachel Peroni 14              2) Reilly Haas 15               
     3) Colleen Jaycox 16             4) Sheridan Ave 15              
             25.22        50.36 (25.14)
        1:16.17 (25.81)     1:41.65 (25.48)
 62 Lancaster-OH                  1:42.20                   
     1) Olivia Schmelzer 14           2) Nikki Perry 18               
     3) Sarah Crum 18                 4) Lexie Meade 16               
             25.56        50.78 (25.22)
        1:16.64 (25.86)     1:42.20 (25.56)
 63 Blue Ash-OH                   1:42.82                   
     1) Brookley Garry 16             2) Delaney Smith 17             
     3) Casey Becker 15               4) Allison Dicke 17             
             25.89        50.57 (24.68)
        1:18.71 (28.14)     1:42.82 (24.11)
 64 Grand Island-NE               1:43.22                   
     1) Cassandra Watts 17            2) Sarah Koubek 16              
     3) Amy Wahlmeier 17              4) Carly Wahlmeier 17           
             31.13        52.36 (21.23)
        1:17.95 (25.59)     1:43.22 (25.27)
 -- Springfield-IL                    DQ                    
     1) Michaela Wheeler 15           2) Libby Opfer 17               
     3) Haley Rivera 14               4) Annah Carney 16              
             24.44        48.53 (24.09)
        1:12.99 (24.46)          DQ (23.15)
 -- Oshkosh-WI                        DQ                    
     1) Kiki Rice 14                  2) Payton Parman 16             
     3) Maggie Werba 17               4) Katharine Tippins 16         
             25.65        50.57 (24.92)
        1:14.15 (23.58)          DQ (24.69)
 -- B R Ryall-IL                      DQ                    
     1) Amanda Stiegal 16             2) Annabel Davis 14             
     3) Paige Lay 17                  4) Maddy May 15                 
             24.98        49.66 (24.68)
        1:13.87 (24.21)          DQ (25.35)
 -- Harrison Co.-WV                   DQ                    
     1) Samantha Hall 16              2) Cassie Oltman 17             
     3) Courtney Deem 15              4) Maggie Miller 17             
             24.79        49.84 (25.05)
        1:14.02 (24.18)          DQ (24.43)
 

 Event 108  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 1:22.58  4/8/2011  Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC
                          J Bonk, D Glavich, K Rogers, N Walters
                 1:29.99  QUAL Meet Qualifyng
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Springfield-IL                1:23.11    1:21.71*QUAL    40  
     1) Ryan Held 18                  2) Nick Patton 15               
     3) Stuart Hohm 17                4) Brinton Wilkey 17            
             19.52        40.68 (21.16)
        1:01.27 (20.59)     1:21.71 (20.44)
  2 Triangle Area-NC              1:24.21    1:22.05*QUAL    34  
     1) Alex Carson 16                2) Colin Ellington 17           
     3) Noah Franz 17                 4) Seth Maslowski 17            
             21.22        41.20 (19.98)
        1:01.85 (20.65)     1:22.05 (20.20)
  3 Middle Tyger-SC               1:24.44    1:22.62 QUAL    32  
     1) Andrew Delahunty 18           2) Jack Frazier 16              
     3) Nathan Delahunty 16           4) Brad Oberg 17                
             20.81        41.68 (20.87)
        1:02.56 (20.88)     1:22.62 (20.06)
  4 Boyertown-PA                  1:23.75    1:22.67 QUAL    30  
     1) Ryan Owens 17                 2) Dillon Lancenese 17          
     3) Steve Miller 18               4) William Swiss 19             
             20.72        41.16 (20.44)
        1:02.16 (21.00)     1:22.67 (20.51)
  5 Wilton-CT                     1:23.43    1:22.90 QUAL    28  
     1) Hugo Sykes 15                 2) Maxwell Dolan 18             
     3) Tommy Kealy 17                4) Dan Krentsa 18               
             20.95        41.70 (20.75)
        1:02.30 (20.60)     1:22.90 (20.60)
  6 Westport/Weston               1:24.00    1:23.18 QUAL    26  
     1) Bryce Keblish 17              2) Tom Gannon 17                
     3) Jake Hoin 17                  4) Justin Summers 17            
             20.75        41.65 (20.90)
        1:02.39 (20.74)     1:23.18 (20.79)
  7 Countryside-OH                1:24.19    1:23.26 QUAL    24  
     1) Ross Westrick 18              2) Grant House 15               
     3) Ben Matheus 18                4) Jack German 17               
             21.04        41.59 (20.55)
        1:02.62 (21.03)     1:23.26 (20.64)
  8 Ocean County-NJ               1:24.11    1:25.10 QUAL    22  
     1) Zachary Molloy 17             2) Matthew Kazanowsky 17        
     3) Ben Smith 18                  4) Connor Payne 15              
             20.34        41.32 (20.98)
        1:03.54 (22.22)     1:25.10 (21.56)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 SomersetValleyNJ              1:24.79    1:23.58 QUAL    18  
     1) Brad Zdroik 17                2) Samuel Hendrix 16            
     3) Jason Tan 17                  4) Joseph Delbuono 17           
             20.44        41.36 (20.92)
        1:02.52 (21.16)     1:23.58 (21.06)
 10 UpperMainLine-PA              1:25.28    1:23.71 QUAL    14  
     1) Michael Ashmead 17            2) Benjamin Creekmore 17        
     3) Alex Schon 18                 4) Brian McKenrick 14           
             21.24        41.93 (20.69)
        1:02.62 (20.69)     1:23.71 (21.09)
 11 Cheshire-CT                   1:24.59    1:23.95 QUAL    12  
     1) Kyle Neri 18                  2) Curtis Maher 17              
     3) Jack Doherty 15               4) Joseph Shepley 18            
             21.28        42.13 (20.85)
        1:03.67 (21.54)     1:23.95 (20.28)
 12 DowntownBoise-ID              1:25.19    1:24.10 QUAL    10  
     1) Alex Trompke 18               2) Kristian Almberg 18          
     3) Justice Kramer 16             4) Ryan Van Buren 18            
             21.14        41.74 (20.60)
        1:02.74 (21.00)     1:24.10 (21.36)
 13 Burlington Co-NJ              1:25.23    1:24.19 QUAL     8  
     1) Matt Taccard 18               2) Patrick Gillooly 16          
     3) Connor Davis 16               4) John Shellem 17              
             21.67        42.63 (20.96)
        1:03.34 (20.71)     1:24.19 (20.85)
 14 LakelandHills-NJ              1:25.25    1:24.34 QUAL     6  
     1) John Om 17                    2) Brandon Tutty 17             
     3) James McElduff 18             4) Kyle Stefanides 16           
             21.39        42.06 (20.67)
        1:03.03 (20.97)     1:24.34 (21.31)
 15 York-PA                       1:25.28    1:24.67 QUAL     4  
     1) Zach Snyder 16                2) Coleman Stewart 16           
     3) Noah Stewart 17               4) Daniel Ross 18               
             21.77        42.82 (21.05)
        1:04.18 (21.36)     1:24.67 (20.49)
 16 Pottstown-PA                  1:25.05    1:24.78 QUAL     2  
     1) Cody Weiler 17                2) Colin Bauer 15               
     3) Vincent Filippini 17          4) Sam Feiser 18                
             21.83        42.80 (20.97)
        1:04.11 (21.31)     1:24.78 (20.67)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Sarasota-FL                   1:25.39                   
     1) Daniel Erlenmeyer 16          2) John Pelton 17               
     3) Carter Page 16                4) Thomas Rutherford 17         
             21.28        42.66 (21.38)
        1:04.09 (21.43)     1:25.39 (21.30)
 18 West Monmouth-NJ              1:25.62                   
     1) Matt Gallene 18               2) Ryan O''Neill 17              
     3) Shane Maypother 17            4) Michael Skibniewski 18       
             21.50        42.54 (21.04)
        1:04.27 (21.73)     1:25.62 (21.35)
 19 Edwardsville-IL               1:25.65                   
     1) Patrick Hesse 18              2) Sean Workman 17              
     3) Rick Roberts 17               4) Jacob Gremaud 16             
             21.71        42.76 (21.05)
        1:03.81 (21.05)     1:25.65 (21.84)
 20 Rock Hill-SC                  1:26.12                   
     1) Jacob Kohlhoff 17             2) Nathaniel Hartley 15         
     3) Riley League 18               4) Zachary Piedt 17             
             21.64        43.41 (21.77)
        1:05.18 (21.77)     1:26.12 (20.94)
 21 Red Bank - NJ                 1:26.25                   
     1) Alex D''Anna 18                2) Tyler Kauth 15               
     3) Ryan Andresen 17              4) Christopher Tucker 17        
             21.75        43.24 (21.49)
        1:05.44 (22.20)     1:26.25 (20.81)
 22 Springfield-OH                1:26.35                   
     1) Justin Crew 16                2) Matthew Pettit 17            
     3) Jay Bell 16                   4) Trevor Keriazes 18           
             22.01        43.39 (21.38)
        1:05.08 (21.69)     1:26.35 (21.27)
 23 Wyckoff-NJ                    1:26.40                   
     1) Michael Cassidy 17            2) Joseph Hilditch 17           
     3) Harrison Yi 15                4) Brendan Woo 18               
             21.82        43.39 (21.57)
        1:05.48 (22.09)     1:26.40 (20.92)
 24 SomersetHills-NJ              1:26.56                   
     1) Jamie Finnegan 17             2) Julien Esposito 17           
     3) Matthew Critchley 15          4) Sebastian Lutz 17            
             21.54        44.15 (22.61)
        1:06.16 (22.01)     1:26.56 (20.40)
 25 Brandywine-De                 1:26.70                   
     1) Henry Rogatz 17               2) Jerry Veneris 16             
     3) Luke Morgan-Scott 18          4) Corey Manley 16              
             21.74        43.70 (21.96)
        1:05.11 (21.41)     1:26.70 (21.59)
 25 Northwest-NC                  1:26.70                   
     1) Matt Regan 17                 2) George Vlahos 17             
     3) Sam Day 18                    4) Lucas Rhodes 16              
             21.97        43.32 (21.35)
        1:04.64 (21.32)     1:26.70 (22.06)
 27 Farmington-MI                 1:26.92                   
     1) Nick Leshok 17                2) Jack Kennedy 17              
     3) Christopher Szymczak 17       4) Danny McNeece 17             
             21.02        43.04 (22.02)
        1:04.63 (21.59)     1:26.92 (22.29)
 28 FanwoodScotch-NJ              1:27.01                   
     1) Alex Skoog 17                 2) Greg James 17                
     3) Tyler Lessner 18              4) Joseph Baron 17              
             22.27        44.27 (22.00)
        1:06.00 (21.73)     1:27.01 (21.01)
 29 Door County-WI                1:27.08                   
     1) Ryan Scripp 16                2) Max McHugh 14                
     3) Jared Klika 17                4) Conner McHugh 18             
             21.88        43.95 (22.07)
        1:05.95 (22.00)     1:27.08 (21.13)
 30 West Shore-PA                 1:27.17                   
     1) Spencer Hill 15               2) Ian DiCarlo 17               
     3) Ben Johnston 17               4) Josh Clarke 17               
             22.07        43.86 (21.79)
        1:05.42 (21.56)     1:27.17 (21.75)
 30 Powel Crosley-OH              1:27.17                   
     1) Jonathan Rutter 17            2) Carson Burt 15               
     3) Max Chou 17                   4) Grant Carr 17                
             21.53        43.39 (21.86)
        1:06.10 (22.71)     1:27.17 (21.07)
 32 Gr. Flint-MI                  1:27.19                   
     1) Christopher Shipman 18        2) David Kirtek 17              
     3) Charles Emmert 18             4) Evan Berger 17               
             22.04        43.98 (21.94)
        1:05.98 (22.00)     1:27.19 (21.21)
 33 CentralBranch-IA              1:27.23                   
     1) Brennan Urbi 16               2) Justin Arebaugh 17           
     3) Jared Thorson 17              4) Tanner Wilson 16             
             22.07        44.13 (22.06)
        1:06.03 (21.90)     1:27.23 (21.20)
 34 La Crosse-WI                  1:27.40                   
     1) Joe Vandermus 17              2) Calvin Hulse 16              
     3) John Loepfe 15                4) Caleb Miller 18              
             21.87        43.77 (21.90)
        1:05.77 (22.00)     1:27.40 (21.63)
 35 North Shore-MA                1:27.45                   
     1) Kent Parsons 18               2) Charlie Seltzer 16           
     3) Carson Christuk 16            4) Jake Bennet 18               
             22.20        43.64 (21.44)
        1:05.84 (22.20)     1:27.45 (21.61)
 36 Hilliard-OH                   1:27.48                   
     1) Kalvin Koethke 16             2) Cory Mclaughlin 18           
     3) Blake Dickmann 17             4) Jon Satre 17                 
             21.65        44.33 (22.68)
        1:05.91 (21.58)     1:27.48 (21.57)
 37 Ridley-PA                     1:27.62                   
     1) Dan McGrath 18                2) Clay Resweber 17             
     3) Philip Nawn 17                4) David Ciavarelli 18          
             21.67        43.60 (21.93)
        1:05.83 (22.23)     1:27.62 (21.79)
 38 Lionville-PA                  1:27.63                   
     1) Nico Galvis 18                2) Tommy Cestare 16             
     3) Peter Herlihey 17             4) Conor Tunno 17               
             22.20        44.13 (21.93)
        1:06.13 (22.00)     1:27.63 (21.50)
 39 East Hartford-CT              1:27.94                   
     1) Patrick Savidge 17            2) Drake Freiberg 18            
     3) Robert Adams-Michaud 16       4) Colin Curtin 18              
             22.56        44.16 (21.60)
        1:06.30 (22.14)     1:27.94 (21.64)
 40 Canandaigua-NY                1:28.08                   
     1) Dane Hoselton 16              2) Sean Carbary 17              
     3) Trevor Dobies 17              4) Alexander Brion 16           
             22.78        44.96 (22.18)
        1:06.64 (21.68)     1:28.08 (21.44)
 41 Tri City- IL                  1:28.23                   
     1) Davion Conley 17              2) Aeryk Dickman 17             
     3) Cole Akal 14                  4) Addison Kaufmann 17          
             21.81        44.11 (22.30)
        1:06.88 (22.77)     1:28.23 (21.35)
 42 Butler-PA                     1:28.27                   
     1) Austin Wittmer 17             2) Chadd Cummings 16            
     3) Thomas Pierre 17              4) Francis Folz 17              
             22.23        43.99 (21.76)
        1:06.45 (22.46)     1:28.27 (21.82)
 43 Gr. Miami Val-OH              1:28.50                   
     1) Zach Apple 16                 2) Joshua Rocheleau 16          
     3) Mitchell Ellis 17             4) Mark Andrew 16               
             22.04        44.26 (22.22)
        1:07.83 (23.57)     1:28.50 (20.67)
 44 Schroeder-WI                  1:28.75                   
     1) Nick Petersen 18              2) Zachary Wiesen-Jones 17      
     3) Milo Miller 18                4) Noah Oldson 16               
             21.35        43.70 (22.35)
        1:05.83 (22.13)     1:28.75 (22.92)
 45 Foothills-CA                  1:28.80                   
     1) Justin Chiu 18                2) Samuel Jo 15                 
     3) Joshua Lo 17                  4) Kyle Otazu 18                
             22.42        44.71 (22.29)
        1:07.20 (22.49)     1:28.80 (21.60)
 46 Soundview-CT                  1:29.07                   
     1) Ali Pourmaleki 17             2) Michael Iranpour 17          
     3) Noel Haren 17                 4) Stuart Stritzel 18           
             22.25        44.75 (22.50)
        1:07.25 (22.50)     1:29.07 (21.82)
 47 Sunbury-PA                    1:29.09                   
     1) Matt Zappe 15                 2) Adon Shapiro 17              
     3) Nico Monroig 14               4) Joseph Malafronte 16         
             22.25        44.42 (22.17)
        1:07.04 (22.62)     1:29.09 (22.05)
 48 B R Ryall-IL                  1:29.42                   
     1) Maximilian ST George 16       2) Matt Wenta 17                
     3) Bram Williams 17              4) Evan Sheriff 15              
             22.03        44.47 (22.44)
        1:07.28 (22.81)     1:29.42 (22.14)
 49 Coffman - OH                  1:29.43                   
     1) Justin Chapman 17             2) Alex Rodgers 14              
     3) Kyle Smith 18                 4) Hank Siefert 15              
             22.47        45.50 (23.03)
        1:08.02 (22.52)     1:29.43 (21.41)
 50 Birmingham-MI                 1:29.70                   
     1) James Aldrich 17              2) Michael Shaben 18            
     3) Lucas Kokubo 14               4) Brendan Gatward 16           
             22.54        43.90 (21.36)
        1:07.16 (23.26)     1:29.70 (22.54)
 51 Phoenixville-PA               1:29.84                   
     1) Zach Maher 15                 2) Matt Lanetti 16              
     3) Kyle Hoops 17                 4) Colin McNamara 18            
             22.41        45.35 (22.94)
        1:07.88 (22.53)     1:29.84 (21.96)
 52 Bath Area-ME                  1:29.85                   
     1) Spencer Lindsley 16           2) Jacob Cost 17                
     3) Tucker Banger 15              4) Nate Samson 16               
             22.59        45.58 (22.99)
        1:08.50 (22.92)     1:29.85 (21.35)
 53 ME Lyons-OH                   1:29.96                   
     1) Grant Wethington 18           2) Garrison Herfel 14           
     3) Jimmy Kelley 14               4) Drew Hamilton 18             
             22.44        44.67 (22.23)
        1:08.43 (23.76)     1:29.96 (21.53)
 54 Hamilton Area-NJ              1:30.16                   
     1) Stephen Walsh 15              2) Mark Dawes 17                
     3) Abdallah Gendia 16            4) Aly Sayed 17                 
             22.61        45.85 (23.24)
        1:08.03 (22.18)     1:30.16 (22.13)
 55 North Canton-OH               1:30.23                   
     1) Stephen Watson 18             2) 6 Ferrell 17                 
     3) Nathaniel Allen 18            4) Michael Cochenour 16         
             21.02        44.16 (23.14)
        1:07.71 (23.55)     1:30.23 (22.52)
 56 Western Br-DE                 1:30.43                   
     1) Adam Dias 16                  2) Bryan Mora 16                
     3) Jacob Faull 17                4) Kyle Weston 17               
             22.17        45.58 (23.41)
        1:07.84 (22.26)     1:30.43 (22.59)
 57 Parkersburg-WV                1:30.44                   
     1) Sean Snider 18                2) Nathan Burd 15               
     3) Garrett Fink 15               4) Preston Padden 16            
             22.72        46.02 (23.30)
        1:08.99 (22.97)     1:30.44 (21.45)
 58 Auburn-NY                     1:30.48                   
     1) Cory Knapp 17                 2) Collin Mitchell 18           
     3) Nicholas Radell 17            4) Zachary Buchberger 17        
             22.92        45.37 (22.45)
        1:07.69 (22.32)     1:30.48 (22.79)
 59 Talbot County-MD              1:30.60                   
     1) Joshua Brown 16               2) Anthony Lee 17               
     3) Jacob Brown 16                4) Nolan McMahon 17             
             22.62        45.71 (23.09)
        1:08.64 (22.93)     1:30.60 (21.96)
 60 Glens Falls-NY                1:30.74                   
     1) David Mauro 17                2) Cooper Knapp 15              
     3) Benjamin Rowley 17            4) Matthew Walton 16            
             23.11        45.97 (22.86)
        1:09.02 (23.05)     1:30.74 (21.72)
 61 Greensboro-NC                 1:30.77                   
     1) Gil Cruz 16                   2) Stuart Moffitt 18            
     3) Jonathan Perry 18             4) Jake Ennis 17                
             22.89        46.31 (23.42)
        1:09.14 (22.83)     1:30.77 (21.63)
 62 Bellefonte-PA                 1:30.79                   
     1) Matthew Horner 18             2) Jordan Newman 18             
     3) Colton Schnars 16             4) Isaac Thomas 18              
             22.66        45.34 (22.68)
        1:08.19 (22.85)     1:30.79 (22.60)
 63 West Morris-NJ                1:30.94                   
     1) Chris Vukas 17                2) Tom Fulton 18                
     3) James Singewald 17            4) Josh Decker 16               
             22.80        46.47 (23.67)
        1:08.96 (22.49)     1:30.94 (21.98)
 64 Flushing-NY                   1:31.37                   
     1) Peter Strbik 16               2) Michael Knapp 17             
     3) Noah Pan 16                   4) William Harrison 17          
             23.00        45.96 (22.96)
        1:09.07 (23.11)     1:31.37 (22.30)
 65 Hollidaysburg-PA              1:31.86                   
     1) Colter Long 16                2) Greg Dinges 18               
     3) Alex Gehringer 14             4) Mace Long 18                 
             22.55        45.49 (22.94)
        1:08.92 (23.43)     1:31.86 (22.94)
 66 McGaw-IL                      1:32.14                   
     1) Adrian Lafont-Mueller 16      2) Anthony Zagorov 14           
     3) Michael Zagorov 14            4) Axel Lafont-Mueller 16       
             23.21        46.10 (22.89)
        1:09.59 (23.49)     1:32.14 (22.55)
 67 Southeast-NY                  1:33.98                   
     1) Brett Eslinger 18             2) Max Johnson 18               
     3) Koby Waterstram 17            4) Roddy Hughes 17              
             23.53        46.61 (23.08)
        1:10.53 (23.92)     1:33.98 (23.45)
 -- Kishwaukee-IL                     DQ                    
     1) Jacob Bjork 15                2) Dylan Powers 17              
     3) Daniel Hein 16                4) Jack Fergus 17               
             22.73        44.54 (21.81)
        1:05.53 (20.99)          DQ (21.23)
 -- Chapel Hill-NC                    DQ                    
     1) Jake Pudik 16                 2) Josh Taekman 17              
     3) CJ Eron 15                    4) Oliver Hudgins 17            
             21.92        43.42 (21.50)
        1:05.24 (21.82)          DQ (21.09)