ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions Series - Charlotte, Day Four
3/16/2014-3/16/2014
Charlotte, North Carolina United States

Mecklenburg Aquatic Club                               3/16/2014 - 5:35 PM
       2014 ESSZ SPEEDO Championship Series - 3/13/2014 to 3/16/2014       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
 
 Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Sectional: S 49.00  3/12/2006 Maritza Correia, ABSC
                 49.29  NAT 2014 Nationals
                 49.89  JR14 2014 Jr Nats
                 52.39  NCSA 2014 NCSA Jr Nats
                 54.29  SECT 2014 SZ Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Championship ===                           
 
  1 Kennedy, Madiso  26 SwimMAC Carolina    49.23      48.23SNAT     20  
                 22.82        48.23 (25.41)
  2 Meili, Catherin  22 SwimMAC Carolina    49.34      48.77SNAT     17  
                 23.92        48.77 (24.85)
  3 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina    49.68      49.07 NAT     16  
                 23.50        49.07 (25.57)
  4 Allen, Emily     17 North Mecklenbur    50.02      49.81 JR14    15  
                 24.37        49.81 (25.44)
  5 Merritt, Jessic  16 SwimMAC Carolina    50.40      50.12 NCSA    14  
                 24.29        50.12 (25.83)
  6 Lappin, Christi  15 North Mecklenbur    50.52      50.31 NCSA    13  
                 24.17        50.31 (26.14)
  7 Postoll, Rebecc  17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.39      50.35 NCSA    12  
                 24.54        50.35 (25.81)
  8 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.64      50.70 NCSA    11  
                 24.44        50.70 (26.26)
 
                           === Consolation ===                           
 
  9 Marsh, Alyssa    16 SwimMAC Carolina    50.90      50.41 NCSA     9  
                 24.23        50.41 (26.18)
 10 Saurborn, Kathr  22 SwimMAC Carolina    50.91      50.49 NCSA     7  
                 24.22        50.49 (26.27)
 11 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina    51.11      51.21 NCSA     6  
                 24.45        51.21 (26.76)
 12 Bohon, Micah     18 MPSC-SC             52.18      51.55 NCSA     5  
                 24.80        51.55 (26.75)
 13 Case, Lauren     15 GOLD-GA             51.31      51.60 NCSA     4  
                 24.67        51.60 (26.93)
 14 Williams, Kelse  17 GAS-GA              52.20      52.12 NCSA     3  
                 24.86        52.12 (27.26)
 15 Dobson, Kyrie    16 WA-KY               51.44      52.20 NCSA     1.5
                 24.97        52.20 (27.23)
 15 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina    51.95      52.20 NCSA     1.5
                 25.28        52.20 (26.92)
 
                             === A-Bonus ===                             
 
 17 Wilson, Peyton   15 LTP-SC              52.36      51.50 NCSA   
                 24.92        51.50 (26.58)
 18 Ritger, Elizabe  16 SwimMAC Carolina    52.45      52.15 NCSA   
                 25.00        52.15 (27.15)
 19 Barnhill, Emmie  17 Gators-NC           52.47      52.33 NCSA   
                 25.03        52.33 (27.30)
 20 Mikles, Chloe    15 MOR-NC              52.45      52.43 SECT   
                 25.65        52.43 (26.78)
 21 DellaTorre, Dan  14 ABSC-GA             52.54      52.48 SECT   
                 25.15        52.48 (27.33)
 22 Wayner, Darby    16 Georgia Coastal-    52.28      52.67 SECT   
                 25.35        52.67 (27.32)
 23 Glunn, Lexi      16 GOLD-GA             52.34      53.36 SECT   
                 25.91        53.36 (27.45)
 24 Martelle, Alexa  18 SwimMAC Carolina    52.65      54.09 SECT   
                 25.92        54.09 (28.17)
 
                             === B-Bonus ===                             
 
 25 Graumann, Logan  17 Blast-SE            52.68      51.99 NCSA   
                 24.98        51.99 (27.01)
 26 Aikins, Katheri  16 GOLD-GA             52.67      52.28 NCSA   
                 25.04        52.28 (27.24)
 27 Wallace, Lindsa  16 ASL-GA              53.08      52.56 SECT   
                 25.39        52.56 (27.17)
 28 Quintero, Domin  15 MOR-NC              52.70      52.78 SECT   
                 25.38        52.78 (27.40)
 29 Deal, Abby       18 ASL-GA              52.90      53.74 SECT   
                 25.80        53.74 (27.94)
 30 Souther, Alexis  15 SwimMAC Carolina    52.99      54.17 SECT   
                 25.69        54.17 (28.48)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Patterson, Magg  19 KY-KY               51.52                   
                 24.71        51.52 (26.81)
 15 Roses, Maija     18 SwimMAC Carolina    51.69                   
                 25.03        51.69 (26.66)
 16 Welshofer, Elsa  17 SwimMAC Carolina    51.83                   
                 25.07        51.83 (26.76)
 18 Chin, Abigail    20 UOFL-KY             51.99                   
                 25.18        51.99 (26.81)
 19 Murphy, Kate     25 Sunkist-MS          52.09                   
                 25.09        52.09 (27.00)
 20 Merritt, Heathe  18 SwimMAC Carolina    52.18                   
                 25.52        52.18 (26.66)
 23 Oglesby, Grace   15 CARD-KY             52.21                   
                 25.01        52.21 (27.20)
 35 Mason, Zorry     13 CARD-KY             52.77                   
                 25.31        52.77 (27.46)
 36 DeBruyn, Kira    17 GOLD-GA             52.84                   
                 25.50        52.84 (27.34)
 37 Newell, Sarah    16 STAR-NC             52.85                   
                 25.49        52.85 (27.36)
 38 Deselm, Claire   16 North Carolina A    52.90                   
                 25.49        52.90 (27.41)
 40 Williamson, Ann  16 ABSC-GA             52.91                   
                 25.06        52.91 (27.85)
 43 Gaines, Riley    13 XCEL-SE             53.10                   
                 25.40        53.10 (27.70)
 44 Greenberg, Laur  18 SwimMAC Carolina    53.14                   
                 25.88        53.14 (27.26)
 45 Zhou, Elaine     16 MPSC-SC             53.15                   
                 25.91        53.15 (27.24)
 45 Cole, Emma       14 GOLD-GA             53.15                   
                 25.33        53.15 (27.82)
 47 Martin, Tara     17 Raleigh Swimming    53.18                   
                 25.26        53.18 (27.92)
 48 Sheridan, Maria  18 SwimMAC Carolina    53.21                   
                 25.15        53.21 (28.06)
 49 Brosnan, Abigai  15 SwimMAC Carolina    53.24                   
                 25.72        53.24 (27.52)
 50 Charnovich, Meg  18 CA-SC               53.30                   
                 25.32        53.30 (27.98)
 51 Rowe, Sirena     16 North Mecklenbur    53.33                   
                 25.53        53.33 (27.80)
 52 Sullivan, Chris  17 SwimMAC Carolina    53.36                   
                 25.77        53.36 (27.59)
 52 Craig, Hannah    17 LTP-SC              53.36                   
                 25.49        53.36 (27.87)
 54 Pelzek, Rachel   17 GOLD-GA             53.41                   
                 25.79        53.41 (27.62)
 55 Wallace, Lauren  16 SwimMAC Carolina    53.43                   
 56 Burton, Allison  14 MPSC-SC             53.46                   
                 25.64        53.46 (27.82)
 57 Marsh, Virginia  15 HPSC-NC             53.48                   
                 25.55        53.48 (27.93)
 57 Afolabi-Brown,   18 Swim Macon-GA       53.48                   
                 25.48        53.48 (28.00)
 59 Robinson, Audre  15 ASL-GA              53.55                   
 60 Martin, Corinne  16 STAR-NC             53.58                   
                 25.84        53.58 (27.74)
 61 Powell, Kara     16 ABSC-GA             53.59                   
                 25.77        53.59 (27.82)
 62 Kraft, Logan     15 LTP-SC              53.72                   
                 25.91        53.72 (27.81)
 63 Scott, Sandra    15 Georgia Coastal-    53.73                   
                 26.01        53.73 (27.72)
 64 Morrell, Mia     16 North Carolina A    53.80                   
                 25.90        53.80 (27.90)
 65 Lagod, Hannah    16 GOLD-GA             53.86                   
                 25.88        53.86 (27.98)
 65 Maxey, Catherin  16 SwimMAC Carolina    53.86                   
                 26.11        53.86 (27.75)
 67 Moore, Anna Ros  16 ABSC-GA             53.90                   
                 25.96        53.90 (27.94)
 68 Wrightson, Abby  15 WA-KY               53.94                   
 69 Darmody, Kristi  16 SwimMAC Carolina    53.99                   
                 26.12        53.99 (27.87)
 70 Shake, Mallory   14 LEXD-KY             54.05                   
                 25.64        54.05 (28.41)
 70 Allison, Megan   16 ASL-GA              54.05                   
                 25.99        54.05 (28.06)
 70 Smarko, Lauren   17 WA-KY               54.05                   
                 26.29        54.05 (27.76)
 73 Catella, Carly   18 Raleigh Swimming    54.06                   
                 26.56        54.06 (27.50)
 74 Durham, Anabell  16 North Carolina A    54.07                   
                 26.20        54.07 (27.87)
 75 Elgomayel, Sydn  17 DYNA-GA             54.13                   
                 26.24        54.13 (27.89)
 76 Jackson, Maddie  17 Bluegrass Marlin    54.14                   
                 26.14        54.14 (28.00)
 77 Holland, Madiso  15 North Mecklenbur    54.18                   
                 26.21        54.18 (27.97)
 78 Min, Esther      16 ET-KY               54.20                   
                 26.06        54.20 (28.14)
 79 Deforest, Kathe  18 Triangle Aquatic    54.29                   
                 26.10        54.29 (28.19)
 79 Bendziewicz, Ca  16 PALM-SC             54.29                   
 81 Spivey, Bailee   18 Bluefins-GA         54.36                   
                 26.24        54.36 (28.12)
 82 Bordes, Daniell  16 DYNA-GA             54.46                   
                 25.99        54.46 (28.47)
 83 Grand''Pierre, N  16 Atlanta Dolphins    54.51                   
                 25.86        54.51 (28.65)
 84 Pilcher, Faith   15 CA-SC               54.52                   
                 25.83        54.52 (28.69)
 85 Read, Chloe      18 North Mecklenbur    54.56                   
                 26.07        54.56 (28.49)
 86 Denham, Lauren   15 WA-KY               54.57                   
                 25.99        54.57 (28.58)
 87 Clark, Hope      15 CARD-KY             54.61                   
                 25.94        54.61 (28.67)
 88 Toth, Sydney     18 LEXD-KY             54.65                   
                 25.76        54.65 (28.89)
 89 Mitchell, AK     15 Sunkist-MS          54.94                   
                 26.62        54.94 (28.32)
 90 Sowieja, Karin   17 Un-Ga-GA            54.97                   
 91 Allen, Hanna     18 GOLD-GA             55.04                   
                 26.55        55.04 (28.49)
 92 Ford, Molly      18 COLA-KY             55.08                   
                 26.21        55.08 (28.87)
 93 Rich, Madeline   15 ET-KY               55.09                   
 94 Hendrix, Jacque  16 Savannah Swim Te    55.33                   
                 26.49        55.33 (28.84)
 95 Howard, Rachel   14 CARD-KY             55.49                   
                 26.40        55.49 (29.09)
 96 Kessler, Paige   15 Sunkist-MS          55.59                   
                 26.31        55.59 (29.28)
 97 Whitsel, Anne    15 North Carolina A    55.68                   
                 26.27        55.68 (29.41)
 98 Moore, Marina    18 STAR-NC             55.76                   
                 26.56        55.76 (29.20)
 99 Vandevier, Kile  14 XCEL-SE             55.96                   
                 26.94        55.96 (29.02)
100 Strickland, Jul  18 Raleigh Swimming    56.43                   
                 27.35        56.43 (29.08)
101 Bennison, Haley  16 Unattached-NC       56.47                   
                 27.09        56.47 (29.38)
102 Wiggins, Meghan  16 SwimMAC Carolina    56.57                   
                 27.25        56.57 (29.32)
103 Jackson, Jennif  15 Rocky Mount Fami    56.64                   
104 Berry, Sarah Ka  16 Sunkist-MS          56.79                   
                 27.07        56.79 (29.72)
 -- McRae, Lauren    17 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Steele, Celene   17 Bluegrass Marlin      NS                    
 -- Kosloski, Krist  18 GOLD-GA               NS                    
 -- Blackwood, Emma  17 XCEL-SE               NS                    
 -- Hall, Kelsi      24 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Nicklas-Morris,  16 STAR-NC               NS                    
 -- Bernot, Charlot  16 DYNA-GA               NS                    
 -- Baker, Kathleen  17 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                 1468   2. North Carolina Aquatic Club       374
  3. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club    330.5   4. Marlins of Raleigh                323
  5. Mount Pleasant Swim Club        226.5   6. East Carolina Aquatics          202.5
  7. Ltp Racing Club                   163   8. Cardinal Aquatics                 125
  9. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In    114  10. Team Greenville                   105
 11. New South Swimming                 95  12. Lanier Aquatics                    74
 13. Unattached Hungary                 73  14. Aiken-Augusta Swim League          72
 15. Wildcat Aquatics                 70.5  16. Un-Mount Pleasant Swim Club        46
 17. Gwinnett Aquatics                  44  17. Excel Aquatics                     44
 19. Unattached-Team Greenville       40.5  20. Unattached MAC                     37
 21. University of Louisville           36  22. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           33
 22. Gateway Ywca Seadragons            33  24. Hilton Head Aquatics               32
 24. Dynamo Swim Club                   32  24. Etown Dolphins                     32
 27. Savannah Swim Team               29.5  28. Bluegrass Swim Team                28
 29. City OF Atlanta Dolphins           26  30. Unattached-GIST                    22
 31. UnAtt - Cardinal Aquatics          21  32. Unattached-Dynamo Swim Club        20
 33. Raleigh Swimming Association       18  34. Blount Area Swim Team              15
 35. Sharks Aquatic Club                14  36. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       12
 37. Star Aquatics                      11  38. Sunkist Swim Team                  10
 39. Carolina Aquatics Swim Club         9  39. Fins Swim Team                      9
 41. Americus Albany Area Aquatics       7  42. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club         5
 43. Life Time Swim Team Southeast       4  44. Madisonville YMCA                   3
 44. Greater Augusta Swimming            3  46. Unattached Ncac                     1

Mecklenburg Aquatic Club                               3/16/2014 - 5:44 PM
       2014 ESSZ SPEEDO Championship Series - 3/13/2014 to 3/16/2014       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
 
 Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Sectional: S 43.95  3/17/2013 Kyle J Darmody, MAC  -NC
                 43.59  NAT 2014 Nationals
                 44.59  JR14 2014 Jr Nats
                 47.09  NCSA 2014 NCSA Jr Nats
                 49.19  SECT 2014 SZ Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  49.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Championship ===                           
 
  1 Lochte, Ryan     29 SwimMAC Carolina    43.38      42.31SNAT     20  
                 20.12        42.31 (22.19)
  2 Hill, Daxon      23 SwimMAC Carolina    44.88      43.36SNAT     17  
                 20.40        43.36 (22.96)
  3 Dreesens, Dion   20 Una MAC-NC          44.75      44.31 JR14    16  
                 21.32        44.31 (22.99)
  4 Weber, Mark      23 SwimMAC Carolina    44.85      44.55 JR14    15  
                 20.92        44.55 (23.63)
  5 Siokos, Konstan  26 Un-Sc-SC            45.68      45.02 NCSA    14  
                 21.74        45.02 (23.28)
  6 Eagle, Eyan      17 Gators-NC           45.15      45.24 NCSA    13  
                 21.76        45.24 (23.48)
  7 Wohl, Michael    17 North Carolina A    45.90      45.84 NCSA    12  
                 22.28        45.84 (23.56)
  8 Macmillan, Will  16 North Carolina A    46.46      46.56 NCSA    11  
                 22.43        46.56 (24.13)
 
                           === Consolation ===                           
 
  9 Beach, Matthew   17 XCEL-SE             46.55      46.22 NCSA     9  
                 22.65        46.22 (23.57)
 10 Gomez, Tyler     18 SwimMAC Carolina    47.17      46.67 NCSA     7  
                 22.43        46.67 (24.24)
 11 Weaver, Graham   16 SwimMAC Carolina    46.65      46.73 NCSA     6  
                 22.36        46.73 (24.37)
 12 Monaghan, Colin  16 LA-GA               46.55      46.94 NCSA     5  
                 22.51        46.94 (24.43)
 13 Shaw, Dalton     18 Gators-NC           47.36      47.07 NCSA     4  
                 22.88        47.07 (24.19)
 14 Van Wynsberghe,  18 TG-SC               47.04      47.42 SECT     3  
                 22.99        47.42 (24.43)
 15 Long, Connor     17 SwimMAC Carolina    47.02      47.47 SECT     2  
                 22.55        47.47 (24.92)
 16 Adams, Matt      18 LTP-SC              47.11      47.79 SECT     1  
                 22.81        47.79 (24.98)
 
                             === A-Bonus ===                             
 
 17 Baker, John      18 SwimMAC Carolina    47.49      46.85 NCSA   
                 22.53        46.85 (24.32)
 18 Cochell, Eddie   17 NSS-NC              47.45      47.12 SECT   
                 22.51        47.12 (24.61)
 19 Murphy, David    16 Quad-A-GA           47.49      47.14 SECT   
                 22.71        47.14 (24.43)
 20 Key, Zachary     18 Swim Lenoir-NC      47.47      47.27 SECT   
                 22.62        47.27 (24.65)
 21 Van Leeuwaarde,  20 NSS-NC              47.56      47.40 SECT   
                 22.40        47.40 (25.00)
 22 Hillebrand, Ben  18 LTP-SC              47.53      47.74 SECT   
                 23.02        47.74 (24.72)
 23 Salcido, Chris   16 Blast-SE            47.55      47.94 SECT   
                 23.42        47.94 (24.52)
 24 Hils, Zachary    13 WA-KY               47.56      48.21 SECT   
                 23.17        48.21 (25.04)
 
                             === B-Bonus ===                             
 
 25 Rutkowski, Alec  17 PALM-SC             48.32      47.32 SECT   
                 22.83        47.32 (24.49)
 26 Loushin, Ryan    18 DYNA-GA             47.83      47.96 SECT   
                 23.06        47.96 (24.90)
 27 Vater, Jonathan  15 DYNA-GA             48.25      48.03 SECT   
                 23.06        48.03 (24.97)
 28 Cathers, Evan    17 Barracudas-SE       48.01      48.19 SECT   
                 23.26        48.19 (24.93)
 29 Tresslar, Steph  17 MOR-NC              48.31      48.45 SECT   
                 23.26        48.45 (25.19)
 30 McGugan, Henry   16 STAR-NC             47.61      48.47 SECT   
                 23.48        48.47 (24.99)
 -- Hill, Austin     17 SwimMAC Carolina    48.13         NS        
 -- Hoyer, Cameron   18 SwimMAC Carolina    48.20         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Craven, Erle     21 Gateway Ywca Sea    46.50                   
                 22.16        46.50 (24.34)
 13 Graff, Tyler     18 UN!-GA              46.71                   
                 22.31        46.71 (24.40)
 14 Humphreys, Patr  19 ABSC-GA             46.81                   
                 22.69        46.81 (24.12)
 19 Casey, JT        18 Gators-NC           47.21                   
                 22.62        47.21 (24.59)
 20 Bittner, Bobby   20 Gators-NC           47.27                   
                 22.76        47.27 (24.51)
 26 Darden, Zach     17 Gators-NC           47.50                   
                 22.73        47.50 (24.77)
 27 DeMercurio, Jac  16 MADY-KY             47.52                   
                 22.77        47.52 (24.75)
 27 El-Amin, Mujahi  27 Atlanta Dolphins    47.52                   
                 22.43        47.52 (25.09)
 34 Harwood, Mitche  17 SwimMAC Carolina    47.68                   
                 23.09        47.68 (24.59)
 35 Flint, James     17 Georgia Coastal-    47.69                   
                 22.71        47.69 (24.98)
 36 Pofahl, Trey     17 Gators-NC           47.73                   
                 22.96        47.73 (24.77)
 37 Thruston, Josh   16 Stingrays-GA        47.76                   
                 22.82        47.76 (24.94)
 38 Kramer, Ethan    15 Bluegrass Marlin    47.79                   
                 22.98        47.79 (24.81)
 39 Pou, Cameron     18 Gators-NC           47.81                   
                 23.38        47.81 (24.43)
 41 Dobson, Lucas    18 WA-KY               47.87                   
                 23.11        47.87 (24.76)
 42 Freibert, Andre  16 WA-KY               47.91                   
                 23.33        47.91 (24.58)
 43 Mataxas, John    15 Savannah Swim Te    47.92                   
                 22.80        47.92 (25.12)
 44 Brower, Pieter   17 Greensboro Commu    47.95                   
                 23.24        47.95 (24.71)
 46 Helsley, Clayto  17 CARD-KY             48.06                   
                 23.33        48.06 (24.73)
 48 Cahan, Noah      16 SwimMAC Carolina    48.19                   
                 23.23        48.19 (24.96)
 51 Garvey, Tyler    16 GOLD-GA             48.27                   
                 23.12        48.27 (25.15)
 52 Yuen, Tyler      15 GOLD-GA             48.28                   
                 23.27        48.28 (25.01)
 55 La Rochelle, Lu  16 CAC-SC              48.54                   
                 22.72        48.54 (25.82)
 56 Kelber, Jordan   16 WAVE-NC             48.57                   
                 23.23        48.57 (25.34)
 57 Marquette, Broo  15 WA-KY               48.63                   
                 23.85        48.63 (24.78)
 58 Zhou, Kevin      16 GOLD-GA             48.66                   
                 23.36        48.66 (25.30)
 58 Rogers, Nathan   17 ASL-GA              48.66                   
                 23.75        48.66 (24.91)
 60 Burcham, Ryan    17 Blast-SE            48.67                   
                 22.89        48.67 (25.78)
 60 Greife, Mark     17 BAD-NC              48.67                   
                 23.56        48.67 (25.11)
 62 Johnson, Kyler   17 WA-KY               48.73                   
                 23.25        48.73 (25.48)
 63 Reale, Kevin     17 LA-GA               48.77                   
                 23.50        48.77 (25.27)
 63 Fold, Nathaniel  16 SwimMAC Carolina    48.77                   
                 23.76        48.77 (25.01)
 65 Barden, Benjami  15 STAR-NC             48.78                   
                 23.72        48.78 (25.06)
 66 Manchester, Col  15 SwimMAC Carolina    48.79                   
                 23.68        48.79 (25.11)
 66 Burt, Bailey     18 SwimMAC Carolina    48.79                   
                 23.43        48.79 (25.36)
 66 Impson, Adam     18 TG-SC               48.79                   
                 23.33        48.79 (25.46)
 69 Pileggi, Christ  17 Stingray Aquatic    48.81                   
                 23.58        48.81 (25.23)
 70 Gasparek, Dillo  15 SwimMAC Carolina    48.84                   
                 23.67        48.84 (25.17)
 71 Sullivan, Patri  15 MPSC-SC             48.86                   
                 23.71        48.86 (25.15)
 72 Powe, Padgett    16 North Mecklenbur    48.87                   
                 23.25        48.87 (25.62)
 72 Jones, Samuel    16 North Mecklenbur    48.87                   
                 23.56        48.87 (25.31)
 74 Manchester, Jef  17 SwimMAC Carolina    48.88                   
                 23.25        48.88 (25.63)
 75 Zambrano, Alber  15 Bluegrass Marlin    48.94                   
                 23.46        48.94 (25.48)
 76 Barone, Harriso  16 SwimMAC Carolina    48.95                   
                 23.17        48.95 (25.78)
 77 Wellman, Jay     16 DYNA-GA             48.99                   
                 23.47        48.99 (25.52)
 78 Moore, Ralph     16 Sunkist-MS          49.03                   
                 23.10        49.03 (25.93)
 79 Sears, Elijah    17 Aquatic Team Of-    49.04                   
                 23.31        49.04 (25.73)
 79 Mills, Rollie    16 WA-KY               49.04                   
                 23.60        49.04 (25.44)
 81 Emovon, Emmanue  15 LTP-SC              49.05                   
                 23.87        49.05 (25.18)
 82 McCarthy, Kiern  19 Nmywake-NC          49.08                   
                 23.04        49.08 (26.04)
 83 Caldwell, Thoma  18 TG-SC               49.09                   
                 23.65        49.09 (25.44)
 84 Lobitz, Carl     16 CA-SC               49.11                   
                 23.50        49.11 (25.61)
 85 Wacho, Michael   16 GOLD-GA             49.14                   
                 23.80        49.14 (25.34)
 85 Crumley, Kevin   17 TG-SC               49.14                   
                 23.59        49.14 (25.55)
 87 Schmalz, Dakota  18 Aquatic Team Of-    49.15                   
                 23.59        49.15 (25.56)
 87 Powell, Taylor   15 SwimMAC Carolina    49.15                   
                 23.36        49.15 (25.79)
 89 Auerbach, Cade   14 DYNA-GA             49.17                   
                 23.74        49.17 (25.43)
 89 Richards, Jacks  17 Raleigh Swimming    49.17                   
                 23.42        49.17 (25.75)
 91 Lane, Stephen    16 GOLD-GA             49.22                   
                 23.82        49.22 (25.40)
 92 Medwin, Noah     17 EAC-NC              49.25                   
                 23.40        49.25 (25.85)
 93 Mathes, David    17 North Carolina A    49.29                   
                 23.75        49.29 (25.54)
 94 Campbell, Matt   16 SAC-NC              49.39                   
                 23.90        49.39 (25.49)
 95 Wood, Ben        17 North Carolina A    49.44                   
                 23.87        49.44 (25.57)
 96 McElroy, Marlan  18 Sunkist-MS          49.50                   
                 24.18        49.50 (25.32)
 96 Minasi, Jake     17 FINS-SC             49.50                   
                 23.92        49.50 (25.58)
 98 Toney, Austin    18 SwimMAC Carolina    49.51                   
                 24.05        49.51 (25.46)
 99 Li, Tian         15 SwimMAC Carolina    49.52                   
                 24.23        49.52 (25.29)
100 Durling, Bryce   16 EAC-NC              49.55                   
                 23.94        49.55 (25.61)
101 Goss, Jonathan   16 ACAC-SE             49.58                   
                 23.70        49.58 (25.88)
102 Syers, Benjamin  18 GOLD-GA             49.61                   
                 23.59        49.61 (26.02)
103 Buck, Casey      16 LTP-SC              49.67                   
                 23.76        49.67 (25.91)
104 Webb, William    17 SwimMAC Carolina    49.69                   
                 24.03        49.69 (25.66)
105 McMurry, Alexan  15 SwimMAC Carolina    49.70                   
                 24.13        49.70 (25.57)
106 O''Donnell, Patr  17 North Carolina A    49.74                   
                 24.04        49.74 (25.70)
107 Reedstrom, Leif  16 Triangle Aquatic    49.80                   
                 23.56        49.80 (26.24)
108 Janes, Hayden    16 WA-KY               49.82                   
                 23.68        49.82 (26.14)
109 Zakerin, Bijan   16 North Carolina A    49.84                   
                 23.81        49.84 (26.03)
110 Close, Will      17 MOR-NC              49.87                   
                 23.80        49.87 (26.07)
111 Sturgill, Conno  16 Gateway Ywca Sea    49.88                   
                 23.69        49.88 (26.19)
112 Brower, Mcclure  17 Greensboro Commu    50.00                   
                 24.14        50.00 (25.86)
113 Deaton, Thomas   17 ET-KY               50.02                   
                 24.15        50.02 (25.87)
114 Doyle, Evan      16 CARD-KY             50.18                   
                 24.01        50.18 (26.17)
115 Zhang, Eugene    17 SSS-NC              50.19                   
                 24.00        50.19 (26.19)
116 Story, Jack      18 MPSC-SC             50.32                   
                 24.14        50.32 (26.18)
117 Bisher, Clay     16 WA-KY               50.46                   
                 23.87        50.46 (26.59)
118 Kriegler, Richa  17 Asheville Swim C    50.54                   
                 23.90        50.54 (26.64)
119 Shults, Austin   16 SSS-NC              51.02                   
                 24.48        51.02 (26.54)
120 Williamson, Jos  15 Sunkist-MS          51.36                   
                 24.24        51.36 (27.12)
121 Raymond, Christ  16 MOR-NC              51.40                   
                 24.55        51.40 (26.85)
122 Goodman, Genghi  16 WA-KY               52.15                   
                 24.92        52.15 (27.23)
 -- Poff, John       16 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    
                 22.89           DQ (24.34)
 -- Hene, Jack       18 LA-GA                 NS                    
 -- Daniels, Christ  17 Raleigh Swimming      NS                    
 -- Silver, Tyler    16 MOR-NC                NS                    
 -- Bohon, Jeremiah  18 MPSC-SC               NS                    
 -- Burch, Roy-alla  28 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Heldman, Evan    16 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Jones, Cullen    30 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Slater, Joshua   16 Gateway Ywca Sea      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                 1535   2. North Carolina Aquatic Club       397
  3. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club    330.5   4. Marlins of Raleigh                323
  5. Mount Pleasant Swim Club        226.5   6. East Carolina Aquatics          219.5
  7. Ltp Racing Club                   164   8. Cardinal Aquatics                 125
  9. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In    114  10. Team Greenville                   108
 11. New South Swimming                 95  12. Lanier Aquatics                    79
 13. Unattached Hungary                 73  14. Aiken-Augusta Swim League          72
 15. Wildcat Aquatics                 70.5  16. Unattached-Team Greenville       54.5
 17. Unattached MAC                     53  17. Excel Aquatics                     53
 19. Un-Mount Pleasant Swim Club        46  20. Gwinnett Aquatics                  44
 21. University of Louisville           36  22. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           33
 22. Gateway Ywca Seadragons            33  24. Etown Dolphins                     32
 24. Hilton Head Aquatics               32  24. Dynamo Swim Club                   32
 27. Savannah Swim Team               29.5  28. Bluegrass Swim Team                28
 29. City OF Atlanta Dolphins           26  30. Unattached-GIST                    22
 31. UnAtt - Cardinal Aquatics          21  32. Unattached-Dynamo Swim Club        20
 33. Raleigh Swimming Association       18  34. Blount Area Swim Team              15
 35. Sharks Aquatic Club                14  36. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       12
 37. Star Aquatics                      11  38. Sunkist Swim Team                  10
 39. Carolina Aquatics Swim Club         9  39. Fins Swim Team                      9
 41. Americus Albany Area Aquatics       7  42. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club         5
 43. Life Time Swim Team Southeast       4  44. Madisonville YMCA                   3
 44. Greater Augusta Swimming            3  46. Unattached Ncac                     1

Mecklenburg Aquatic Club                               3/16/2014 - 6:11 PM
       2014 ESSZ SPEEDO Championship Series - 3/13/2014 to 3/16/2014       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
 
 Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Sectional: S 16:10.81  3/11/2007 Kelsey Ditto, TXLA
                 16:25.19  NAT 2014 Nationals
                 16:35.89  JR14 2014 Jr Nats
                 17:12.89  NCSA 2014 NCSA Jr Nats
                 17:49.09  SECT 2014 SZ Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  17:49.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A 16:55.37   16:18.37 NAT     20  
                 26.86        56.24 (29.38)
        1:25.92 (29.68)     1:55.76 (29.84)
        2:25.55 (29.79)     2:55.14 (29.59)
        3:25.11 (29.97)     3:55.08 (29.97)
        4:24.79 (29.71)     4:54.63 (29.84)
        5:24.30 (29.67)     5:54.07 (29.77)
        6:23.86 (29.79)     6:53.80 (29.94)
        7:23.69 (29.89)     7:53.50 (29.81)
        8:23.30 (29.80)     8:52.97 (29.67)
        9:22.60 (29.63)     9:52.16 (29.56)
       10:22.01 (29.85)    10:51.70 (29.69)
       11:21.32 (29.62)    11:50.92 (29.60)
       12:20.58 (29.66)    12:50.40 (29.82)
       13:20.25 (29.85)    13:50.13 (29.88)
       14:20.06 (29.93)    14:49.92 (29.86)
       15:19.80 (29.88)    15:49.57 (29.77)    16:18.37 (28.80)
  2 Oglesby, Lauren  17 GOLD-GA          16:53.04   16:27.70 JR14    17  
                 27.60        57.49 (29.89)
        1:27.53 (30.04)     1:57.51 (29.98)
        2:27.85 (30.34)     2:58.03 (30.18)
        3:28.13 (30.10)     3:58.23 (30.10)
        4:28.32 (30.09)     4:58.24 (29.92)
        5:28.39 (30.15)     5:58.49 (30.10)
        6:28.65 (30.16)     6:58.64 (29.99)
        7:28.58 (29.94)     7:58.44 (29.86)
        8:28.43 (29.99)     8:58.54 (30.11)
        9:28.61 (30.07)     9:58.63 (30.02)
       10:28.60 (29.97)    10:58.71 (30.11)
       11:28.68 (29.97)    11:58.78 (30.10)
       12:28.97 (30.19)    12:58.99 (30.02)
       13:29.31 (30.32)    13:59.40 (30.09)
       14:29.30 (29.90)    14:59.39 (30.09)
       15:29.19 (29.80)    15:58.88 (29.69)    16:27.70 (28.82)
  3 Jahns, Anna      16 GwinAq-GA        16:43.77   16:29.11 JR14    16  
                 27.40        57.10 (29.70)
        1:27.21 (30.11)     1:57.45 (30.24)
        2:27.98 (30.53)     2:58.04 (30.06)
        3:28.43 (30.39)     3:58.46 (30.03)
        4:28.57 (30.11)     4:58.97 (30.40)
        5:28.91 (29.94)     5:59.09 (30.18)
        6:29.49 (30.40)     6:59.59 (30.10)
        7:30.10 (30.51)     8:00.05 (29.95)
        8:30.14 (30.09)     9:00.17 (30.03)
        9:30.69 (30.52)    10:00.56 (29.87)
       10:30.77 (30.21)    11:00.77 (30.00)
       11:30.79 (30.02)    12:00.83 (30.04)
       12:30.98 (30.15)    13:00.96 (29.98)
       13:31.40 (30.44)    14:01.71 (30.31)
       14:31.91 (30.20)    15:01.88 (29.97)
       15:32.00 (30.12)    16:01.17 (29.17)    16:29.11 (27.94)
  4 Cole, Emma       14 GOLD-GA          16:43.61   16:53.06 NCSA    15  
                 27.11        57.70 (30.59)
        1:28.25 (30.55)     1:59.04 (30.79)
        2:29.86 (30.82)     3:00.65 (30.79)
        3:31.49 (30.84)     4:02.40 (30.91)
        4:33.34 (30.94)     5:04.26 (30.92)
        5:34.67 (30.41)     6:05.97 (31.30)
        6:36.64 (30.67)     7:07.66 (31.02)
        7:38.34 (30.68)     8:09.24 (30.90)
        8:40.08 (30.84)     9:11.11 (31.03)
        9:42.17 (31.06)    10:13.37 (31.20)
       10:44.40 (31.03)    11:15.18 (30.78)
       11:46.16 (30.98)    12:17.36 (31.20)
       12:48.15 (30.79)    13:18.84 (30.69)
       13:49.62 (30.78)    14:20.54 (30.92)
       14:51.46 (30.92)    15:22.19 (30.73)
       15:52.49 (30.30)    16:23.23 (30.74)    16:53.06 (29.83)
  5 Giamber, Sarah   16 MOR-NC           17:10.92   17:10.53 NCSA    14  
                 28.17        58.82 (30.65)
        1:29.66 (30.84)     2:00.86 (31.20)
        2:32.07 (31.21)     3:03.29 (31.22)
        3:34.59 (31.30)     4:06.01 (31.42)
        4:37.34 (31.33)     5:08.83 (31.49)
        5:40.24 (31.41)     6:11.67 (31.43)
        6:43.08 (31.41)     7:14.49 (31.41)
        7:45.99 (31.50)     8:17.20 (31.21)
        8:48.61 (31.41)     9:20.10 (31.49)
        9:51.44 (31.34)    10:22.86 (31.42)
       10:54.15 (31.29)    11:25.45 (31.30)
       11:56.84 (31.39)    12:28.35 (31.51)
       12:59.78 (31.43)    13:31.06 (31.28)
       14:02.56 (31.50)    14:34.07 (31.51)
       15:05.65 (31.58)    15:37.09 (31.44)
       16:08.42 (31.33)    16:39.58 (31.16)    17:10.53 (30.95)
  6 Gourdie, Emma    15 UN-MP-SC         17:09.75   17:18.39 SECT    13  
                 27.73        58.29 (30.56)
        1:29.00 (30.71)     1:59.71 (30.71)
        2:30.82 (31.11)     3:01.92 (31.10)
        3:33.11 (31.19)     4:04.40 (31.29)
        4:35.74 (31.34)     5:07.18 (31.44)
        5:39.08 (31.90)     6:10.46 (31.38)
        6:42.23 (31.77)     7:14.03 (31.80)
        7:45.79 (31.76)     8:17.52 (31.73)
        8:49.07 (31.55)     9:20.82 (31.75)
        9:52.92 (32.10)    10:24.46 (31.54)
       10:56.72 (32.26)    11:28.76 (32.04)
       12:00.94 (32.18)    12:33.34 (32.40)
       13:05.34 (32.00)    13:37.74 (32.40)
       14:09.87 (32.13)    14:41.73 (31.86)
       15:14.31 (32.58)    15:46.14 (31.83)
       16:17.65 (31.51)    16:48.10 (30.45)    17:18.39 (30.29)
  7 Pitt, Madeline   18 LTSE-SE          17:26.50   17:19.90 SECT    12  
                 28.43        59.20 (30.77)
        1:30.44 (31.24)     2:01.93 (31.49)
        2:33.40 (31.47)     3:04.92 (31.52)
        3:36.52 (31.60)     4:08.40 (31.88)
        4:40.08 (31.68)     5:11.71 (31.63)
        5:43.61 (31.90)     6:15.21 (31.60)
        6:46.83 (31.62)     7:18.47 (31.64)
        7:50.13 (31.66)     8:21.81 (31.68)
        8:53.56 (31.75)     9:25.56 (32.00)
        9:57.07 (31.51)    10:28.77 (31.70)
       11:00.47 (31.70)    11:32.49 (32.02)
       12:04.12 (31.63)    12:35.99 (31.87)
       13:07.82 (31.83)    13:39.61 (31.79)
       14:11.36 (31.75)    14:43.12 (31.76)
       15:14.84 (31.72)    15:46.53 (31.69)
       16:18.34 (31.81)    16:49.83 (31.49)    17:19.90 (30.07)
  8 Pepper, Mary     16 ET-KY            17:42.04   17:24.90 SECT    11  
                 28.80      1:00.33 (31.53)
        1:32.33 (32.00)     2:04.41 (32.08)
        2:36.52 (32.11)     3:08.67 (32.15)
        3:40.87 (32.20)     4:13.10 (32.23)
        4:45.40 (32.30)     5:17.58 (32.18)
        5:49.73 (32.15)     6:21.96 (32.23)
        6:54.17 (32.21)     7:26.36 (32.19)
        7:58.42 (32.06)     8:30.54 (32.12)
        9:02.64 (32.10)     9:34.48 (31.84)
       10:06.43 (31.95)    10:38.16 (31.73)
       11:09.77 (31.61)    11:41.32 (31.55)
       12:13.26 (31.94)    12:44.90 (31.64)
       13:16.66 (31.76)    13:48.09 (31.43)
       14:19.10 (31.01)    14:49.95 (30.85)
       15:20.94 (30.99)    15:52.53 (31.59)
       16:24.02 (31.49)    16:55.12 (31.10)    17:24.90 (29.78)
  9 Johns, Miranda   17 GOLD-GA          17:45.41   17:30.77 SECT     9  
                 29.44      1:00.89 (31.45)
        1:32.47 (31.58)     2:04.24 (31.77)
        2:35.74 (31.50)     3:07.39 (31.65)
        3:38.95 (31.56)     4:10.57 (31.62)
        4:42.57 (32.00)     5:14.49 (31.92)
        5:46.03 (31.54)     6:17.93 (31.90)
        6:49.83 (31.90)     7:21.61 (31.78)
        7:53.17 (31.56)     8:24.78 (31.61)
        8:56.68 (31.90)     9:28.13 (31.45)
        9:59.92 (31.79)    10:31.76 (31.84)
       11:03.14 (31.38)    11:34.71 (31.57)
       12:06.58 (31.87)    12:38.28 (31.70)
       13:10.22 (31.94)    13:41.94 (31.72)
       14:13.92 (31.98)    14:46.23 (32.31)
       15:18.29 (32.06)    15:50.49 (32.20)
       16:22.30 (31.81)    16:53.66 (31.36)    17:30.77 (37.11)
 10 Reamy, Sarah     15 Hilton Head Aqua 17:40.68   17:31.09 SECT     7  
                 29.09      1:00.43 (31.34)
        1:32.41 (31.98)     2:04.32 (31.91)
        2:36.40 (32.08)     3:08.23 (31.83)
        3:40.73 (32.50)     4:12.44 (31.71)
        4:44.52 (32.08)     5:16.78 (32.26)
        5:49.20 (32.42)     6:21.35 (32.15)
        6:53.18 (31.83)     7:25.01 (31.83)
        7:56.89 (31.88)     8:28.45 (31.56)
        9:00.66 (32.21)     9:32.54 (31.88)
       10:04.51 (31.97)    10:36.55 (32.04)
       11:08.50 (31.95)    11:40.22 (31.72)
       12:12.21 (31.99)    12:44.06 (31.85)
       13:16.05 (31.99)    13:47.97 (31.92)
       14:20.22 (32.25)    14:52.21 (31.99)
       15:24.05 (31.84)    15:56.07 (32.02)
       16:28.18 (32.11)    16:59.99 (31.81)    17:31.09 (31.10)
 11 Dykstra, Emily   15 MOR-NC           17:40.69   17:31.15 SECT     6  
                 29.10      1:00.58 (31.48)
        1:32.13 (31.55)     2:03.81 (31.68)
        2:35.21 (31.40)     3:06.67 (31.46)
        3:38.28 (31.61)     4:09.81 (31.53)
        4:41.62 (31.81)     5:13.66 (32.04)
        5:45.45 (31.79)     6:17.50 (32.05)
        6:49.34 (31.84)     7:20.87 (31.53)
        7:52.81 (31.94)     8:24.80 (31.99)
        8:56.67 (31.87)     9:28.72 (32.05)
       10:00.80 (32.08)    10:32.79 (31.99)
       11:04.70 (31.91)    11:36.72 (32.02)
       12:08.89 (32.17)    12:40.63 (31.74)
       13:12.87 (32.24)    13:45.32 (32.45)
       14:17.74 (32.42)    14:50.14 (32.40)
       15:23.17 (33.03)    15:55.41 (32.24)
       16:28.25 (32.84)    17:00.33 (32.08)    17:31.15 (30.82)
 12 Johnson, Meagan  16 MOR-NC           17:24.49   17:34.78 SECT     5  
                 28.59        59.69 (31.10)
        1:31.49 (31.80)     2:03.28 (31.79)
        2:35.12 (31.84)     3:06.94 (31.82)
        3:38.72 (31.78)     4:10.62 (31.90)
        4:42.61 (31.99)     5:14.66 (32.05)
        5:46.66 (32.00)     6:18.79 (32.13)
        6:51.05 (32.26)     7:23.29 (32.24)
        7:55.59 (32.30)     8:27.77 (32.18)
        9:00.15 (32.38)     9:32.40 (32.25)
       10:04.49 (32.09)    10:36.79 (32.30)
       11:09.05 (32.26)    11:41.29 (32.24)
       12:13.52 (32.23)    12:45.40 (31.88)
       13:17.14 (31.74)    13:48.69 (31.55)
       14:20.49 (31.80)    14:52.62 (32.13)
       15:24.93 (32.31)    15:57.38 (32.45)
       16:30.19 (32.81)    17:03.10 (32.91)    17:34.78 (31.68)
 13 Strickland, Jul  18 Raleigh Swimming 17:38.62   17:35.92 SECT     4  
                 29.33      1:00.74 (31.41)
        1:32.57 (31.83)     2:04.29 (31.72)
        2:36.30 (32.01)     3:08.14 (31.84)
        3:39.91 (31.77)     4:12.07 (32.16)
        4:44.05 (31.98)     5:16.13 (32.08)
        5:48.23 (32.10)     6:20.64 (32.41)
        6:52.91 (32.27)     7:25.16 (32.25)
        7:57.44 (32.28)     8:29.76 (32.32)
        9:02.13 (32.37)     9:34.53 (32.40)
       10:06.72 (32.19)    10:39.14 (32.42)
       11:11.28 (32.14)    11:43.51 (32.23)
       12:15.57 (32.06)    12:47.67 (32.10)
       13:19.99 (32.32)    13:51.93 (31.94)
       14:24.17 (32.24)    14:56.57 (32.40)
       15:28.77 (32.20)    16:00.78 (32.01)
       16:32.77 (31.99)    17:04.88 (32.11)    17:35.92 (31.04)
 14 Brown, Cameron   17 MOR-NC           17:22.99   17:41.66 SECT     3  
                 28.51        59.58 (31.07)
        1:31.31 (31.73)     2:02.86 (31.55)
        2:34.66 (31.80)     3:06.24 (31.58)
        3:38.04 (31.80)     4:09.95 (31.91)
        4:41.91 (31.96)     5:14.09 (32.18)
        5:46.00 (31.91)     6:18.06 (32.06)
        6:50.39 (32.33)     7:22.67 (32.28)
        7:55.07 (32.40)     8:27.26 (32.19)
        8:59.17 (31.91)     9:31.25 (32.08)
       10:03.79 (32.54)    10:35.83 (32.04)
       11:08.00 (32.17)    11:40.42 (32.42)
       12:13.01 (32.59)    12:45.20 (32.19)
       13:17.17 (31.97)    13:50.02 (32.85)
       14:23.22 (33.20)    14:56.05 (32.83)
       15:29.22 (33.17)    16:02.79 (33.57)
       16:35.92 (33.13)    17:09.32 (33.40)    17:41.66 (32.34)
 15 Schumacher, Lon  17 Smoky Mountain A 17:29.46   17:46.00 SECT     2  
                 29.22      1:00.46 (31.24)
        1:32.64 (32.18)     2:04.64 (32.00)
        2:36.71 (32.07)     3:08.72 (32.01)
        3:40.81 (32.09)     4:12.78 (31.97)
        4:44.94 (32.16)     5:17.10 (32.16)
        5:49.12 (32.02)     6:21.37 (32.25)
        6:53.53 (32.16)     7:26.05 (32.52)
        7:58.61 (32.56)     8:31.21 (32.60)
        9:04.00 (32.79)     9:36.58 (32.58)
       10:09.17 (32.59)    10:41.68 (32.51)
       11:14.31 (32.63)    11:47.04 (32.73)
       12:19.70 (32.66)    12:52.55 (32.85)
       13:25.31 (32.76)    13:57.98 (32.67)
       14:30.80 (32.82)    15:03.57 (32.77)
       15:36.51 (32.94)    16:09.15 (32.64)
       16:41.85 (32.70)    17:14.27 (32.42)    17:46.00 (31.73)
 16 Older, Katy      16 ASL-GA           17:42.23   17:46.52 SECT     1  
                 29.86      1:02.29 (32.43)
        1:34.77 (32.48)     2:07.49 (32.72)
        2:40.00 (32.51)     3:12.58 (32.58)
        3:45.03 (32.45)     4:17.51 (32.48)
        4:49.93 (32.42)     5:22.35 (32.42)
        5:54.89 (32.54)     6:27.24 (32.35)
        6:59.77 (32.53)     7:32.33 (32.56)
        8:04.82 (32.49)     8:37.42 (32.60)
        9:09.91 (32.49)     9:42.15 (32.24)
       10:14.53 (32.38)    10:46.87 (32.34)
       11:19.27 (32.40)    11:51.80 (32.53)
       12:24.27 (32.47)    12:56.75 (32.48)
       13:29.28 (32.53)    14:01.82 (32.54)
       14:34.37 (32.55)    15:06.94 (32.57)
       15:39.56 (32.62)    16:11.72 (32.16)
       16:43.43 (31.71)    17:15.42 (31.99)    17:46.52 (31.10)
 -- Kitahara, Kenda  14 XCEL-SE          17:32.21  x17:54.53        
                 29.42      1:01.18 (31.76)
        1:33.23 (32.05)     2:05.29 (32.06)
        2:37.45 (32.16)     3:09.35 (31.90)
        3:41.78 (32.43)     4:13.95 (32.17)
        4:46.29 (32.34)     5:18.62 (32.33)
        5:50.98 (32.36)     6:23.76 (32.78)
        6:56.33 (32.57)     7:29.00 (32.67)
        8:01.71 (32.71)     8:34.59 (32.88)
        9:07.32 (32.73)     9:40.34 (33.02)
       10:13.23 (32.89)    10:46.55 (33.32)
       11:19.72 (33.17)    11:52.66 (32.94)
       12:25.59 (32.93)    12:58.61 (33.02)
       13:31.90 (33.29)    14:05.00 (33.10)
       14:37.96 (32.96)    15:11.22 (33.26)
       15:44.35 (33.13)    16:17.34 (32.99)
       16:50.17 (32.83)    17:22.89 (32.72)    17:54.53 (31.64)
 -- Kristan, Hannah  17 MOR-NC           17:45.39  x17:55.64        
                 29.48      1:01.82 (32.34)
        1:34.68 (32.86)     2:07.68 (33.00)
        2:40.02 (32.34)     3:12.38 (32.36)
        3:45.24 (32.86)     4:17.96 (32.72)
        4:50.69 (32.73)     5:23.45 (32.76)
        5:55.69 (32.24)     6:28.01 (32.32)
        7:00.99 (32.98)     7:33.68 (32.69)
        8:06.45 (32.77)     8:39.35 (32.90)
        9:11.76 (32.41)     9:44.72 (32.96)
       10:17.86 (33.14)    10:51.21 (33.35)
       11:23.67 (32.46)    11:56.40 (32.73)
       12:29.21 (32.81)    13:02.17 (32.96)
       13:35.34 (33.17)    14:08.45 (33.11)
       14:41.17 (32.72)    15:13.85 (32.68)
       15:46.84 (32.99)    16:19.67 (32.83)
       16:51.99 (32.32)    17:24.14 (32.15)    17:55.64 (31.50)
 -- Wright, Audrey   15 Stingray Aquatic 18:24.41L x17:56.28        
                 29.60      1:02.39 (32.79)
        1:35.34 (32.95)     2:07.96 (32.62)
        2:40.72 (32.76)     3:13.24 (32.52)
        3:45.91 (32.67)     4:18.70 (32.79)
        4:51.55 (32.85)     5:24.15 (32.60)
        5:56.43 (32.28)     6:28.78 (32.35)
        7:01.28 (32.50)     7:33.79 (32.51)
        8:06.21 (32.42)     8:38.78 (32.57)
        9:11.58 (32.80)     9:44.31 (32.73)
       10:17.09 (32.78)    10:49.73 (32.64)
       11:22.20 (32.47)    11:54.86 (32.66)
       12:27.68 (32.82)    13:00.79 (33.11)
       13:33.97 (33.18)    14:06.89 (32.92)
       14:40.05 (33.16)    15:12.69 (32.64)
       15:45.91 (33.22)    16:18.84 (32.93)
       16:51.66 (32.82)    17:24.28 (32.62)    17:56.28 (32.00)
 -- Boulo, Delaney   18 MOR-NC           17:21.67  x17:57.34        
                 28.57        59.67 (31.10)
        1:31.33 (31.66)     2:03.50 (32.17)
        2:36.05 (32.55)     3:08.49 (32.44)
        3:40.89 (32.40)     4:13.54 (32.65)
        4:46.35 (32.81)     5:19.00 (32.65)
        5:51.81 (32.81)     6:24.56 (32.75)
        6:57.20 (32.64)     7:29.93 (32.73)
        8:02.39 (32.46)     8:35.32 (32.93)
        9:08.14 (32.82)     9:41.20 (33.06)
       10:14.38 (33.18)    10:47.10 (32.72)
       11:19.85 (32.75)    11:52.55 (32.70)
       12:25.51 (32.96)    12:58.55 (33.04)
       13:31.66 (33.11)    14:04.92 (33.26)
       14:38.21 (33.29)    15:11.68 (33.47)
       15:45.28 (33.60)    16:18.86 (33.58)
       16:52.27 (33.41)    17:25.25 (32.98)    17:57.34 (32.09)
 -- Allen, Hanna     18 GOLD-GA          17:49.09  x18:09.79        
                 27.72        58.45 (30.73)
        1:29.58 (31.13)     2:00.99 (31.41)
        2:32.81 (31.82)     3:04.27 (31.46)
        3:35.96 (31.69)     4:07.96 (32.00)
        4:39.63 (31.67)     5:11.57 (31.94)
        5:46.70 (35.13)     6:21.41 (34.71)
        6:55.04 (33.63)     7:28.95 (33.91)
        8:03.07 (34.12)     8:37.16 (34.09)
        9:10.73 (33.57)     9:44.34 (33.61)
       10:18.59 (34.25)    10:52.99 (34.40)
       11:26.59 (33.60)    12:00.35 (33.76)
       12:34.32 (33.97)    13:08.26 (33.94)
       13:42.21 (33.95)    14:15.39 (33.18)
       14:48.97 (33.58)    15:23.00 (34.03)
       15:56.57 (33.57)    16:30.09 (33.52)
       17:03.50 (33.41)    17:37.35 (33.85)    18:09.79 (32.44)
 -- Craig, Hannah    17 LTP-SC           17:38.48  x18:12.58        
                 29.37      1:00.73 (31.36)
        1:32.76 (32.03)     2:04.92 (32.16)
        2:37.11 (32.19)     3:09.19 (32.08)
        3:41.42 (32.23)     4:13.47 (32.05)
        4:45.77 (32.30)     5:18.42 (32.65)
        5:51.24 (32.82)     6:24.01 (32.77)
        6:56.93 (32.92)     7:30.19 (33.26)
        8:03.54 (33.35)     8:36.96 (33.42)
        9:09.99 (33.03)     9:42.94 (32.95)
       10:16.51 (33.57)    10:50.13 (33.62)
       11:24.13 (34.00)    11:58.52 (34.39)
       12:32.78 (34.26)    13:06.77 (33.99)
       13:41.15 (34.38)    14:15.61 (34.46)
       14:50.18 (34.57)    15:24.47 (34.29)
       15:58.29 (33.82)    16:32.87 (34.58)
       17:06.75 (33.88)    17:40.15 (33.40)    18:12.58 (32.43)
 -- Minatra, Kather  16 XCEL-SE          17:48.27  x18:28.80        
                 30.39      1:03.37 (32.98)
        1:36.85 (33.48)     2:10.35 (33.50)
        2:43.96 (33.61)     3:17.66 (33.70)
        3:51.08 (33.42)     4:24.42 (33.34)
        4:57.89 (33.47)     5:31.23 (33.34)
        6:05.05 (33.82)     6:38.61 (33.56)
        7:12.52 (33.91)     7:46.51 (33.99)
        8:20.04 (33.53)     8:53.88 (33.84)
        9:27.69 (33.81)    10:01.62 (33.93)
       10:35.69 (34.07)    11:09.64 (33.95)
       11:43.61 (33.97)    12:17.49 (33.88)
       12:51.00 (33.51)    13:24.99 (33.99)
       13:59.31 (34.32)    14:33.45 (34.14)
       15:07.33 (33.88)    15:41.36 (34.03)
       16:15.43 (34.07)    16:49.44 (34.01)
       17:23.02 (33.58)    17:56.58 (33.56)    18:28.80 (32.22)
 -- Dupay, Allyson   18 SwimMAC Carolina 17:14.28        DFS        
 -- Catella, Carly   18 Raleigh Swimming 17:25.03        SCR        
 -- Fye, Nicole      15 Quad-A-GA        17:04.94        SCR        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                 1535   2. North Carolina Aquatic Club       417
  3. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club    371.5   4. Marlins of Raleigh                351
  5. Mount Pleasant Swim Club        226.5   6. East Carolina Aquatics          219.5
  7. Ltp Racing Club                   164   8. Cardinal Aquatics                 125
  9. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In    114  10. Team Greenville                   108
 11. New South Swimming                 95  12. Lanier Aquatics                    79
 13. Unattached Hungary                 73  13. Aiken-Augusta Swim League          73
 15. Wildcat Aquatics                 70.5  16. Gwinnett Aquatics                  60
 17. Un-Mount Pleasant Swim Club        59  18. Unattached-Team Greenville       54.5
 19. Unattached MAC                     53  19. Excel Aquatics                     53
 21. Etown Dolphins                     43  22. Hilton Head Aquatics               39
 23. University of Louisville           36  24. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           33
 24. Gateway Ywca Seadragons            33  26. Dynamo Swim Club                   32
 27. Savannah Swim Team               29.5  28. Bluegrass Swim Team                28
 29. City OF Atlanta Dolphins           26  30. Raleigh Swimming Association       22
 30. Unattached-GIST                    22  32. UnAtt - Cardinal Aquatics          21
 33. Unattached-Dynamo Swim Club        20  34. Life Time Swim Team Southeast      16
 35. Blount Area Swim Team              15  36. Sharks Aquatic Club                14
 37. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       12  38. Star Aquatics                      11
 39. Sunkist Swim Team                  10  40. Carolina Aquatics Swim Club         9
 40. Fins Swim Team                      9  42. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club         7
 42. Americus Albany Area Aquatics       7  44. Madisonville YMCA                   3
 44. Greater Augusta Swimming            3  46. Unattached Ncac                     1

 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club                               3/16/2014 - 6:23 PM
       2014 ESSZ SPEEDO Championship Series - 3/13/2014 to 3/16/2014       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
 
 Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Sectional: S 1:43.87  3/17/2013 Jack R Manchester, MAC  -NC
                 1:45.89  NAT 2014 Nationals
                 1:48.39  JR14 2014 Jr Nats
                 1:54.79  NCSA 2014 NCSA Jr Nats
                 2:00.29  SECT 2014 SZ Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.29
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Championship ===                           
 
  1 Lochte, Ryan     29 SwimMAC Carolina  1:44.44    1:39.18SNAT     20  
                 22.54        47.54 (25.00)
        1:13.35 (25.81)     1:39.18 (25.83)
  2 Murray, Nathani  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:48.93    1:46.45 JR14    17  
                 25.11        52.19 (27.08)
        1:19.57 (27.38)     1:46.45 (26.88)
  3 Kiraly, Attila   23 Gators-NC         1:49.59    1:47.46 JR14    16  
                 25.14        52.10 (26.96)
        1:19.72 (27.62)     1:47.46 (27.74)
  4 Campbell, Parke  16 SAC-NC            1:50.28    1:48.73 NCSA    15  
                 25.52        52.65 (27.13)
        1:20.74 (28.09)     1:48.73 (27.99)
  5 Silver, Tyler    16 MOR-NC            1:49.29    1:49.04 NCSA    14  
                 25.25        52.59 (27.34)
        1:20.41 (27.82)     1:49.04 (28.63)
  6 Kawaguchi, Tosh  16 MOR-NC            1:48.77    1:49.45 NCSA    13  
                 25.64        53.22 (27.58)
        1:21.64 (28.42)     1:49.45 (27.81)
  7 Eagle, Eyan      17 Gators-NC         1:50.58    1:52.55 NCSA    12  
                 26.32        54.48 (28.16)
        1:23.47 (28.99)     1:52.55 (29.08)
  8 Simpson, Garret  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.40    1:53.92 NCSA    11  
                 25.36        53.50 (28.14)
        1:23.43 (29.93)     1:53.92 (30.49)
 
                           === Consolation ===                           
 
  9 Pitts, Cooper    16 MPSC-SC           1:52.11    1:50.96 NCSA     9  
                 26.20        54.19 (27.99)
        1:22.56 (28.37)     1:50.96 (28.40)
 10 Freed, Evan      17 ASL-GA            1:51.05    1:51.71 NCSA     7  
                 26.53        54.77 (28.24)
        1:23.19 (28.42)     1:51.71 (28.52)
 11 Blandford, Conn  15 MOR-NC            1:53.65    1:51.90 NCSA     6  
                 26.77        55.24 (28.47)
        1:23.80 (28.56)     1:51.90 (28.10)
 12 McCulloch, Gavi  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:53.13    1:52.67 NCSA     5  
                 26.67        55.15 (28.48)
        1:23.98 (28.83)     1:52.67 (28.69)
 13 Countie, Will    16 MOR-NC            1:53.36    1:52.74 NCSA     4  
                 25.90        54.43 (28.53)
        1:23.93 (29.50)     1:52.74 (28.81)
 14 Barden, Benjami  15 STAR-NC           1:53.35    1:53.84 NCSA     3  
                 26.92        55.89 (28.97)
        1:25.28 (29.39)     1:53.84 (28.56)
 15 Bisher, Clay     16 WA-KY             1:52.42    1:54.73 NCSA     2  
                 26.04        54.79 (28.75)
        1:24.61 (29.82)     1:54.73 (30.12)
 16 Oyler, Geoffrey  18 MOR-NC            1:53.22    1:55.25 SECT     1  
                 27.13        55.53 (28.40)
        1:25.12 (29.59)     1:55.25 (30.13)
 
                             === A-Bonus ===                             
 
 17 Davis, Tal       15 TG-SC             1:54.65    1:49.84 NCSA   
                 26.78        54.77 (27.99)
        1:22.53 (27.76)     1:49.84 (27.31)
 18 Hillebrand, Ben  18 LTP-SC            1:53.84    1:51.09 NCSA   
                 26.26        54.07 (27.81)
        1:22.37 (28.30)     1:51.09 (28.72)
 19 Levreault-Lopez  17 GOLD-GA           1:54.16    1:52.80 NCSA   
                 26.34        55.00 (28.66)
        1:23.92 (28.92)     1:52.80 (28.88)
 20 Baker, John      18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.84    1:53.39 NCSA   
                 26.11        54.58 (28.47)
        1:24.43 (29.85)     1:53.39 (28.96)
 21 Hene, Jack       18 LA-GA             1:54.45    1:54.72 NCSA   
                 26.49        55.49 (29.00)
        1:25.16 (29.67)     1:54.72 (29.56)
 22 Eudy, Jackson    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:54.52    1:55.31 SECT   
                 27.00        56.03 (29.03)
        1:25.89 (29.86)     1:55.31 (29.42)
 23 Bunner, Brogan   16 GOLD-GA           1:54.24    1:56.22 SECT   
                 27.02        56.27 (29.25)
        1:26.29 (30.02)     1:56.22 (29.93)
 24 Taylor, Tristan  17 LA-GA             1:53.80    1:56.87 SECT   
                 26.85        55.50 (28.65)
        1:25.98 (30.48)     1:56.87 (30.89)
 
                             === B-Bonus ===                             
 
 25 Queen, Jacob     16 Catawba Valley A  1:55.40    1:54.16 NCSA   
                 27.45        56.30 (28.85)
        1:25.66 (29.36)     1:54.16 (28.50)
 25 Richards, Jacks  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:56.27    1:54.16 NCSA   
                 26.90        55.54 (28.64)
        1:24.85 (29.31)     1:54.16 (29.31)
 27 Setzer, Gage     18 STAR-NC           1:56.07    1:55.19 SECT   
                 27.32        56.16 (28.84)
        1:25.63 (29.47)     1:55.19 (29.56)
 28 Long, Connor     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:54.94    1:55.76 SECT   
                 26.95        56.45 (29.50)
        1:26.31 (29.86)     1:55.76 (29.45)
 29 Griffin, Connor  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.07    1:56.11 SECT   
                 28.14        56.94 (28.80)
        1:26.65 (29.71)     1:56.11 (29.46)
 30 Agostini, Thoma  17 PALM-SC           1:56.85    1:56.79 SECT   
                 27.26        56.42 (29.16)
        1:26.40 (29.98)     1:56.79 (30.39)
 31 Peterson, Cole   15 STAR-NC           1:56.52    1:57.72 SECT   
                 27.78        57.15 (29.37)
        1:27.50 (30.35)     1:57.72 (30.22)
 32 Casey, Christia  16 WA-KY             1:57.38    1:58.03 SECT   
                 27.80        58.09 (30.29)
        1:28.12 (30.03)     1:58.03 (29.91)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Smith, Jackson   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.34                   
                 26.72        55.38 (28.66)
        1:23.96 (28.58)     1:52.34 (28.38)
 14 Hall, Max        17 CARD-KY           1:53.17                   
                 26.68        55.16 (28.48)
        1:24.24 (29.08)     1:53.17 (28.93)
 18 Macmillan, Will  16 North Carolina A  1:53.57                   
                 26.28        55.56 (29.28)
        1:24.94 (29.38)     1:53.57 (28.63)
 29 Kelber, Jordan   16 WAVE-NC           1:55.03                   
                 27.37        56.37 (29.00)
        1:26.00 (29.63)     1:55.03 (29.03)
 30 Morrin, Travis   18 UN-MP-SC          1:55.10                   
                 27.42        56.56 (29.14)
        1:25.91 (29.35)     1:55.10 (29.19)
 32 Day, Brennan     16 ASL-GA            1:55.69                   
                 27.49        56.57 (29.08)
        1:26.48 (29.91)     1:55.69 (29.21)
 33 Cooper, Matthew  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:55.84                   
                 28.17        57.32 (29.15)
        1:26.62 (29.30)     1:55.84 (29.22)
 36 Brower, Pieter   17 Greensboro Commu  1:56.51                   
                 27.54        56.81 (29.27)
        1:27.18 (30.37)     1:56.51 (29.33)
 38 Jaulin, Madison  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.59                   
                 27.48        57.03 (29.55)
        1:26.81 (29.78)     1:56.59 (29.78)
 39 DeMercurio, Jac  16 MADY-KY           1:56.63                   
                 26.72        56.80 (30.08)
        1:27.19 (30.39)     1:56.63 (29.44)
 40 Fold, Nathaniel  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.77                   
                 27.47        57.30 (29.83)
        1:27.55 (30.25)     1:56.77 (29.22)
 41 Froemming, Nich  16 GOLD-GA           1:56.79                   
                 26.94        56.49 (29.55)
        1:26.81 (30.32)     1:56.79 (29.98)
 43 McMurry, Alexan  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.88                   
                 28.01        57.46 (29.45)
        1:27.69 (30.23)     1:56.88 (29.19)
 45 Kramer, Ethan    15 Bluegrass Marlin  1:57.10                   
                 27.15        56.38 (29.23)
        1:26.88 (30.50)     1:57.10 (30.22)
 46 McCourt, Connor  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.26                   
                 27.22        56.45 (29.23)
        1:26.75 (30.30)     1:57.26 (30.51)
 48 Leonard, Patric  17 DYNA-GA           1:57.42                   
                 27.55        57.10 (29.55)
        1:27.40 (30.30)     1:57.42 (30.02)
 49 Jones, Samuel    16 North Mecklenbur  1:57.47                   
                 27.90        57.91 (30.01)
        1:27.19 (29.28)     1:57.47 (30.28)
 50 Brower, Mcclure  17 Greensboro Commu  1:57.54                   
                 27.90        57.06 (29.16)
        1:27.21 (30.15)     1:57.54 (30.33)
 51 Gonzalez, Herna  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.62                   
                 27.55        56.88 (29.33)
        1:27.65 (30.77)     1:57.62 (29.97)
 52 McRea, Noah      17 Catawba Valley A  1:57.71                   
                 27.90        57.25 (29.35)
        1:27.48 (30.23)     1:57.71 (30.23)
 53 Gardner, Josh    17 Bluegrass Marlin  1:57.85                   
                 27.29        56.36 (29.07)
        1:26.83 (30.47)     1:57.85 (31.02)
 54 Brzezinski, Car  15 MPSC-SC           1:57.89                   
                 27.91        56.96 (29.05)
        1:27.31 (30.35)     1:57.89 (30.58)
 55 Tresslar, Steph  17 MOR-NC            1:57.97                   
                 27.20        56.48 (29.28)
        1:26.87 (30.39)     1:57.97 (31.10)
 56 Bird, Alex       15 North Carolina A  1:58.07                   
                 28.02        57.39 (29.37)
        1:27.70 (30.31)     1:58.07 (30.37)
 57 Chung, Austin    19 ASL-GA            1:58.10                   
                 28.18        58.64 (30.46)
        1:28.78 (30.14)     1:58.10 (29.32)
 58 Montgomerie, Qu  18 North Mecklenbur  1:58.16                   
                 26.80        56.26 (29.46)
        1:26.98 (30.72)     1:58.16 (31.18)
 59 Gomez, Tyler     18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.29                   
                 27.89        57.59 (29.70)
        1:28.00 (30.41)     1:58.29 (30.29)
 60 Van Wynsberghe,  18 TG-SC             1:58.34                   
                 27.94        57.83 (29.89)
        1:28.89 (31.06)     1:58.34 (29.45)
 61 Clark, Landon    16 Bluegrass Marlin  1:58.49                   
                 27.74        57.48 (29.74)
        1:28.18 (30.70)     1:58.49 (30.31)
 62 Burt, Bailey     18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.60                   
                 28.03        58.00 (29.97)
        1:28.20 (30.20)     1:58.60 (30.40)
 63 Minasi, Jake     17 FINS-SC           1:58.62                   
                 27.16        56.88 (29.72)
        1:28.04 (31.16)     1:58.62 (30.58)
 64 Thornton, Jarod  15 GAS-GA            1:58.64                   
                 27.55        57.70 (30.15)
        1:28.18 (30.48)     1:58.64 (30.46)
 65 Syers, Jack      18 GOLD-GA           1:58.78                   
                 26.76        55.51 (28.75)
        1:26.65 (31.14)     1:58.78 (32.13)
 66 Albiero, Nicola  14 CARD-KY           1:58.88                   
                 27.25        57.12 (29.87)
        1:28.07 (30.95)     1:58.88 (30.81)
 67 Raymond, Christ  16 MOR-NC            1:59.03                   
                 27.92        58.06 (30.14)
        1:28.60 (30.54)     1:59.03 (30.43)
 68 Lipsitz, Zac     15 CA-SC             1:59.18                   
                 28.39        58.40 (30.01)
        1:29.23 (30.83)     1:59.18 (29.95)
 69 Hill, Austin     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.27                   
                 27.71        58.03 (30.32)
        1:29.27 (31.24)     1:59.27 (30.00)
 70 Conklin, Justin  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.29                   
                 28.36        58.70 (30.34)
        1:29.60 (30.90)     1:59.29 (29.69)
 71 Cummings, Trist  16 Hilton Head Aqua  1:59.40                   
                 28.38        58.34 (29.96)
        1:29.14 (30.80)     1:59.40 (30.26)
 72 Hils, Zachary    13 WA-KY             1:59.41                   
                 27.89        57.90 (30.01)
        1:29.22 (31.32)     1:59.41 (30.19)
 73 Sullivan, Patri  15 MPSC-SC           1:59.58                   
                 28.66        58.73 (30.07)
        1:29.48 (30.75)     1:59.58 (30.10)
 74 Zambrano, Alber  15 Bluegrass Marlin  1:59.80                   
                 27.34        56.46 (29.12)
        1:27.98 (31.52)     1:59.80 (31.82)
 75 Impson, Adam     18 TG-SC             1:59.90                   
                 27.63        57.57 (29.94)
        1:28.75 (31.18)     1:59.90 (31.15)
 76 O''Connell, John  16 DYNA-GA           2:00.20                   
                 28.40        58.96 (30.56)
        1:29.70 (30.74)     2:00.20 (30.50)
 77 Janes, Hayden    16 WA-KY             2:00.46                   
                 27.12        57.41 (30.29)
        1:29.08 (31.67)     2:00.46 (31.38)
 78 Gasparek, Dillo  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.60                   
                 28.06        57.89 (29.83)
        1:29.23 (31.34)     2:00.60 (31.37)
 79 Schmalz, Dakota  18 Aquatic Team Of-  2:00.78                   
                 29.17        59.48 (30.31)
        1:29.91 (30.43)     2:00.78 (30.87)
 80 Emovon, Emmanue  15 LTP-SC            2:00.92                   
                 28.73        59.15 (30.42)
        1:30.12 (30.97)     2:00.92 (30.80)
 81 Langston, Lucas  17 LTP-SC            2:00.99                   
                 28.52        59.14 (30.62)
        1:30.40 (31.26)     2:00.99 (30.59)
 82 Manchester, Col  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.18                   
                 28.32        58.74 (30.42)
        1:30.72 (31.98)     2:02.18 (31.46)
 83 Buck, Casey      16 LTP-SC            2:02.66                   
                 28.46        59.28 (30.82)
        1:31.10 (31.82)     2:02.66 (31.56)
 84 Bales, Matthew   16 Blast-SE          2:03.27                   
                 27.18        57.45 (30.27)
        1:30.12 (32.67)     2:03.27 (33.15)
 -- Murphy, David    16 Quad-A-GA             NS                    
 -- Bretscher, Jame  18 UN-SE                 NS                    
 -- Lombana, Gregor  15 Triangle Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Wylie, Robert    16 ABSC-GA               NS                    
 -- Gilligan, Franc  17 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                 1583   2. North Carolina Aquatic Club       417
  3. Marlins of Raleigh                389   4. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club    371.5
  5. East Carolina Aquatics          247.5   6. Mount Pleasant Swim Club        235.5
  7. Ltp Racing Club                   164   8. Cardinal Aquatics                 125
  9. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In    114  10. Team Greenville                   108
 11. New South Swimming                 95  12. Aiken-Augusta Swim League          80
 13. Lanier Aquatics                    79  14. Unattached Hungary                 73
 15. Wildcat Aquatics                 72.5  16. Gwinnett Aquatics                  60
 17. Un-Mount Pleasant Swim Club        59  18. Unattached-Team Greenville       54.5
 19. Unattached MAC                     53  19. Excel Aquatics                     53
 21. Etown Dolphins                     43  22. Hilton Head Aquatics               39
 23. University of Louisville           36  24. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           33
 24. Gateway Ywca Seadragons            33  26. Dynamo Swim Club                   32
 27. Savannah Swim Team               29.5  28. Sharks Aquatic Club                29
 29. Bluegrass Swim Team                28  30. Raleigh Swimming Association       27
 31. City OF Atlanta Dolphins           26  32. Unattached-GIST                    22
 33. UnAtt - Cardinal Aquatics          21  34. Unattached-Dynamo Swim Club        20
 35. Life Time Swim Team Southeast      16  36. Blount Area Swim Team              15
 37. Star Aquatics                      14  38. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       12
 39. Sunkist Swim Team                  10  40. Carolina Aquatics Swim Club         9
 40. Fins Swim Team                      9  42. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club         7
 42. Americus Albany Area Aquatics       7  44. Madisonville YMCA                   3
 44. Greater Augusta Swimming            3  46. Unattached Ncac                     1

Mecklenburg Aquatic Club                               3/16/2014 - 6:41 PM
       2014 ESSZ SPEEDO Championship Series - 3/13/2014 to 3/16/2014       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
 
 Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Sectional: S 1:54.30  3/17/2013 Kathleen S Baker, MAC  -NC
                 1:56.79  NAT 2014 Nationals
                 1:58.09  JR14 2014 Jr Nats
                 2:05.99  NCSA 2014 NCSA Jr Nats
                 2:10.99  SECT 2014 SZ Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Championship ===                           
 
  1 Kingsley, Megan  17 MPSC-SC           1:56.65    1:55.88 NAT     20  
                 26.61        55.32 (28.71)
        1:25.32 (30.00)     1:55.88 (30.56)
  2 Merritt, Heathe  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.30    1:58.67 NCSA    17  
                 28.21        57.64 (29.43)
        1:27.97 (30.33)     1:58.67 (30.70)
  3 Bohon, Micah     18 MPSC-SC           2:00.93    1:59.12 NCSA    16  
                 27.88        57.42 (29.54)
        1:28.11 (30.69)     1:59.12 (31.01)
  4 Postoll, Rebecc  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.95    1:59.36 NCSA    15  
                 29.19        59.15 (29.96)
        1:29.33 (30.18)     1:59.36 (30.03)
  5 Felix, Elizabet  17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:01.62    2:00.20 NCSA    14  
                 28.33        58.49 (30.16)
        1:29.51 (31.02)     2:00.20 (30.69)
  6 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  2:01.64    2:01.23 NCSA    13  
                 28.66        59.71 (31.05)
        1:31.09 (31.38)     2:01.23 (30.14)
  7 Aikins, Katheri  16 GOLD-GA           2:02.24    2:02.25 NCSA    12  
                 29.15        59.70 (30.55)
        1:30.89 (31.19)     2:02.25 (31.36)
  8 Jahns, Anna      16 GwinAq-GA         2:00.18    2:04.10 NCSA    11  
                 29.11      1:00.05 (30.94)
        1:32.16 (32.11)     2:04.10 (31.94)
 
                           === Consolation ===                           
 
  9 Allen, Emily     17 North Mecklenbur  2:03.46    2:00.29 NCSA     9  
                 28.75        59.25 (30.50)
        1:30.20 (30.95)     2:00.29 (30.09)
 10 Nelson, Stephan  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.28    2:00.70 NCSA     7  
                 28.33        58.59 (30.26)
        1:30.13 (31.54)     2:00.70 (30.57)
 11 Jeschke, Jackie  16 ASL-GA            2:03.06    2:00.77 NCSA     6  
                 28.66        59.22 (30.56)
        1:30.03 (30.81)     2:00.77 (30.74)
 12 Young, Megan     18 GOLD-GA           2:02.39    2:01.30 NCSA     5  
                 28.76        59.41 (30.65)
        1:30.52 (31.11)     2:01.30 (30.78)
 13 Welshofer, Elsa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.68    2:01.47 NCSA     4  
                 28.98      1:00.15 (31.17)
        1:31.29 (31.14)     2:01.47 (30.18)
 14 Case, Lauren     15 GOLD-GA           2:02.44    2:01.82 NCSA     3  
                 28.98      1:00.06 (31.08)
        1:31.23 (31.17)     2:01.82 (30.59)
 15 Morrell, Mia     16 North Carolina A  2:03.22    2:03.12 NCSA     2  
                 28.98        59.93 (30.95)
        1:31.81 (31.88)     2:03.12 (31.31)
 16 Ward, Cassie     16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:02.52    2:03.57 NCSA     1  
                 29.17      1:00.05 (30.88)
        1:31.81 (31.76)     2:03.57 (31.76)
 
                             === A-Bonus ===                             
 
 17 Marsh, Alyssa    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.37    2:00.95 NCSA   
                 28.92        59.39 (30.47)
        1:30.48 (31.09)     2:00.95 (30.47)
 18 Deselm, Claire   16 North Carolina A  2:03.73    2:02.39 NCSA   
                 28.31        59.18 (30.87)
        1:30.78 (31.60)     2:02.39 (31.61)
 19 Sheridan, Maria  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.36    2:03.69 NCSA   
                 29.67      1:00.82 (31.15)
        1:31.90 (31.08)     2:03.69 (31.79)
 20 Adcock, Elena    15 MOR-NC            2:04.57    2:04.10 NCSA   
                 29.25      1:00.54 (31.29)
        1:32.62 (32.08)     2:04.10 (31.48)
 21 Dupay, Meghan    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.36    2:05.69 NCSA   
                 29.55      1:00.90 (31.35)
        1:33.12 (32.22)     2:05.69 (32.57)
 22 Murch Elliot, C  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.87    2:05.89 NCSA   
                 29.45      1:01.30 (31.85)
        1:33.99 (32.69)     2:05.89 (31.90)
 23 Wallace, Lauren  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.87    2:07.47 SECT   
                 29.84      1:01.51 (31.67)
        1:34.25 (32.74)     2:07.47 (33.22)
 24 Souther, Alexis  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.68    2:07.96 SECT   
                 30.01      1:02.32 (32.31)
        1:34.82 (32.50)     2:07.96 (33.14)
 
                             === B-Bonus ===                             
 
 25 Gourdie, Emma    15 UN-MP-SC          2:05.98    2:03.87 NCSA   
                 29.18      1:00.05 (30.87)
        1:32.10 (32.05)     2:03.87 (31.77)
 26 Godlewski, Kath  16 North Carolina A  2:07.32    2:05.88 NCSA   
                 29.75      1:01.48 (31.73)
        1:33.52 (32.04)     2:05.88 (32.36)
 27 Dragelin, Hope   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.18    2:06.20 SECT   
                 29.76      1:01.20 (31.44)
        1:33.47 (32.27)     2:06.20 (32.73)
 28 Bonfilio, Alexa  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.33    2:06.73 SECT   
                 30.21      1:02.31 (32.10)
        1:34.99 (32.68)     2:06.73 (31.74)
 29 Wallace, Lindsa  16 ASL-GA            2:07.34    2:06.75 SECT   
                 29.97      1:01.88 (31.91)
        1:34.53 (32.65)     2:06.75 (32.22)
 30 O''Dell, Rory     16 North Carolina A  2:07.10    2:07.65 SECT   
                 30.03      1:02.08 (32.05)
        1:34.72 (32.64)     2:07.65 (32.93)
 31 Giamber, Sarah   16 MOR-NC            2:06.29    2:07.82 SECT   
                 30.92      1:03.19 (32.27)
        1:35.69 (32.50)     2:07.82 (32.13)
 32 Fields, Courtly  17 TG-SC             2:05.88    2:08.84 SECT   
                 30.08      1:02.01 (31.93)
        1:35.00 (32.99)     2:08.84 (33.84)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.30                   
                 27.53        56.69 (29.16)
        1:27.01 (30.32)     1:57.30 (30.29)
  4 Chin, Abigail    20 UOFL-KY           1:59.74                   
                 28.37        58.10 (29.73)
        1:28.75 (30.65)     1:59.74 (30.99)
 22 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.15                   
                 29.31      1:00.56 (31.25)
        1:33.03 (32.47)     2:05.15 (32.12)
 23 Barham, Jordyn   17 Raleigh Swimming  2:05.33                   
                 29.48      1:00.73 (31.25)
        1:32.67 (31.94)     2:05.33 (32.66)
 31 Vandevier, Kile  14 XCEL-SE           2:06.22                   
                 30.02      1:01.81 (31.79)
        1:34.16 (32.35)     2:06.22 (32.06)
 33 Langdale, Maggi  16 CAC-SC            2:06.48                   
                 29.73      1:01.40 (31.67)
        1:33.72 (32.32)     2:06.48 (32.76)
 34 Dowling, Lindsa  17 Stingrays-GA      2:06.54                   
                 29.81      1:01.59 (31.78)
        1:33.85 (32.26)     2:06.54 (32.69)
 40 Durham, Anabell  16 North Carolina A  2:07.57                   
                 29.46      1:01.64 (32.18)
        1:34.69 (33.05)     2:07.57 (32.88)
 41 Tunstall, Kelse  15 N. Piedmont Aqua  2:07.61                   
                 30.68      1:02.66 (31.98)
        1:35.19 (32.53)     2:07.61 (32.42)
 42 Maxey, Catherin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.72                   
                 30.55      1:02.80 (32.25)
        1:35.33 (32.53)     2:07.72 (32.39)
 43 Holland, Madiso  15 North Mecklenbur  2:07.94                   
                 30.24      1:02.41 (32.17)
        1:35.33 (32.92)     2:07.94 (32.61)
 44 Hu, Julie        17 North Carolina A  2:07.95                   
                 31.08      1:03.01 (31.93)
        1:35.41 (32.40)     2:07.95 (32.54)
 45 Allen, Haley     16 MOR-NC            2:08.08                   
                 29.82      1:01.59 (31.77)
        1:34.42 (32.83)     2:08.08 (33.66)
 46 Pelzek, Rachel   17 GOLD-GA           2:08.13                   
                 29.92      1:02.00 (32.08)
        1:35.29 (33.29)     2:08.13 (32.84)
 47 Hughes, Anne     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.30                   
                 29.79      1:01.65 (31.86)
        1:35.03 (33.38)     2:08.30 (33.27)
 48 Winkler, Olivia  17 GOLD-GA           2:08.31                   
                 30.67      1:02.95 (32.28)
        1:35.50 (32.55)     2:08.31 (32.81)
 49 Hollowell, Emma  17 DYNA-GA           2:08.54                   
                 29.22      1:01.36 (32.14)
        1:34.48 (33.12)     2:08.54 (34.06)
 50 Martelle, Alexa  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.58                   
                 30.59      1:03.23 (32.64)
        1:34.97 (31.74)     2:08.58 (33.61)
 51 Newell, Sarah    16 STAR-NC           2:08.64                   
                 30.52      1:02.76 (32.24)
        1:35.42 (32.66)     2:08.64 (33.22)
 52 Buechele, Allie  18 LTP-SC            2:08.77                   
                 30.57      1:02.78 (32.21)
        1:35.41 (32.63)     2:08.77 (33.36)
 53 Bencini, Madiso  16 STAR-NC           2:09.08                   
                 30.44      1:02.38 (31.94)
        1:35.40 (33.02)     2:09.08 (33.68)
 54 Whitton, Lanier  14 WA-KY             2:09.10                   
                 30.15      1:02.71 (32.56)
        1:35.90 (33.19)     2:09.10 (33.20)
 55 Dale, Diana      16 North Mecklenbur  2:09.18                   
                 30.21      1:02.82 (32.61)
        1:36.43 (33.61)     2:09.18 (32.75)
 56 Brosnan, Abigai  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.36                   
                 31.00      1:03.92 (32.92)
        1:36.57 (32.65)     2:09.36 (32.79)
 57 Elgomayel, Sydn  17 DYNA-GA           2:09.41                   
                 30.85      1:03.38 (32.53)
        1:36.24 (32.86)     2:09.41 (33.17)
 58 Deforest, Kathe  18 Triangle Aquatic  2:09.53                   
                 30.14      1:02.71 (32.57)
        1:36.27 (33.56)     2:09.53 (33.26)
 59 Conley, Victori  15 MPSC-SC           2:09.60                   
                 30.42      1:02.81 (32.39)
        1:35.75 (32.94)     2:09.60 (33.85)
 60 Minatra, Kather  16 XCEL-SE           2:09.88                   
                 31.52      1:04.38 (32.86)
        1:37.57 (33.19)     2:09.88 (32.31)
 61 Dobson, Kyrie    16 WA-KY             2:10.39                   
                 31.19      1:03.90 (32.71)
        1:37.61 (33.71)     2:10.39 (32.78)
 62 Kosloski, Krist  18 GOLD-GA           2:10.47                   
                 29.88      1:02.56 (32.68)
        1:36.17 (33.61)     2:10.47 (34.30)
 63 Kristan, Hannah  17 MOR-NC            2:10.57                   
                 31.02      1:04.14 (33.12)
        1:37.76 (33.62)     2:10.57 (32.81)
 64 Weinstein, Mary  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.64                   
                 30.55      1:03.67 (33.12)
        1:37.19 (33.52)     2:10.64 (33.45)
 65 Allen, Caroline  15 ABSC-GA           2:11.16                   
                 29.89      1:02.33 (32.44)
        1:36.79 (34.46)     2:11.16 (34.37)
 66 High, Madeline   15 MOR-NC            2:11.29                   
                 30.35      1:03.48 (33.13)
        1:37.56 (34.08)     2:11.29 (33.73)
 67 Graumann, Logan  17 Blast-SE          2:11.31                   
                 30.73      1:04.30 (33.57)
        1:37.64 (33.34)     2:11.31 (33.67)
 68 Pangilinan, Ash  18 FINS-SC           2:11.38                   
                 30.31      1:02.52 (32.21)
        1:36.50 (33.98)     2:11.38 (34.88)
 69 Kitahara, Kenda  14 XCEL-SE           2:12.04                   
                 30.72      1:03.84 (33.12)
        1:38.02 (34.18)     2:12.04 (34.02)
 69 DellaTorre, Dan  14 ABSC-GA           2:12.04                   
                 30.75      1:03.77 (33.02)
        1:38.29 (34.52)     2:12.04 (33.75)
 71 Allison, Megan   16 ASL-GA            2:12.15                   
                 31.66      1:05.69 (34.03)
        1:39.39 (33.70)     2:12.15 (32.76)
 72 Montgomery, Mor  16 Triangle Aquatic  2:12.50                   
                 30.94      1:04.45 (33.51)
        1:38.27 (33.82)     2:12.50 (34.23)
 73 Smarko, Lauren   17 WA-KY             2:12.63                   
                 31.08      1:04.53 (33.45)
        1:38.47 (33.94)     2:12.63 (34.16)
 74 Andreini, Cami   16 Triangle Aquatic  2:13.05                   
                 31.34      1:04.39 (33.05)
        1:38.53 (34.14)     2:13.05 (34.52)
 75 Oglesby, Elizab  16 CARD-KY           2:13.09                   
                 30.47      1:03.59 (33.12)
        1:37.84 (34.25)     2:13.09 (35.25)
 76 Thompson, Abby   15 WA-KY             2:13.46                   
                 31.10      1:04.34 (33.24)
        1:38.87 (34.53)     2:13.46 (34.59)
 77 Gafford, Samant  16 XCEL-SE           2:13.51                   
                 30.86      1:04.07 (33.21)
        1:38.47 (34.40)     2:13.51 (35.04)
 78 Bynum, Bree      18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:14.11                   
                 31.87      1:05.11 (33.24)
        1:40.03 (34.92)     2:14.11 (34.08)
 79 Toth, Sydney     18 LEXD-KY           2:14.34                   
                 31.02      1:04.51 (33.49)
        1:39.16 (34.65)     2:14.34 (35.18)
 80 Sowieja, Karin   17 Un-Ga-GA          2:16.20                   
                 31.73      1:06.66 (34.93)
        1:42.13 (35.47)     2:16.20 (34.07)
 -- Emery, Nicole    18 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- McRae, Lauren    17 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Oglesby, Grace   15 CARD-KY               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                 1626   2. North Carolina Aquatic Club       432
  3. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club    393.5   4. Marlins of Raleigh                389
  5. Mount Pleasant Swim Club        271.5   6. East Carolina Aquatics          247.5
  7. Ltp Racing Club                   164   8. Cardinal Aquatics                 125
  9. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In    123  10. Team Greenville                   108
 11. New South Swimming                 95  12. Aiken-Augusta Swim League          86
 13. Lanier Aquatics                    79  14. Unattached Hungary                 73
 15. Wildcat Aquatics                 72.5  16. Gwinnett Aquatics                  71
 17. Un-Mount Pleasant Swim Club        59  18. Unattached-Team Greenville       54.5
 19. Hilton Head Aquatics               53  19. Excel Aquatics                     53
 19. Unattached MAC                     53  22. Etown Dolphins                     41
 23. University of Louisville           36  24. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           33
 24. Gateway Ywca Seadragons            33  26. Dynamo Swim Club                   32
 27. Savannah Swim Team               29.5  28. Sharks Aquatic Club                29
 29. Bluegrass Swim Team                28  30. Raleigh Swimming Association       27
 31. City OF Atlanta Dolphins           26  32. Unattached-GIST                    22
 33. UnAtt - Cardinal Aquatics          21  34. Unattached-Dynamo Swim Club        20
 35. Life Time Swim Team Southeast      16  36. Blount Area Swim Team              15
 37. Star Aquatics                      14  38. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       12
 39. Sunkist Swim Team                  10  40. Carolina Aquatics Swim Club         9
 40. Fins Swim Team                      9  42. Americus Albany Area Aquatics       7
 42. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club         7  44. Greater Augusta Swimming            3
 44. Madisonville YMCA                   3  46. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         1
 46. Unattached Ncac                     1                                           

 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club                               3/16/2014 - 7:02 PM
       2014 ESSZ SPEEDO Championship Series - 3/13/2014 to 3/16/2014       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
 
 Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Sectional: S 15:09.80  3/11/2001 Mike Kauffman, DYNA
                 15:18.89  NAT 2014 Nationals
                 15:37.49  JR14 2014 Jr Nats
                 16:13.69  NCSA 2014 NCSA Jr Nats
                 17:03.89  SECT 2014 SZ Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  17:03.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Charl  26 North Carolina A 15:05.30   15:22.42 JR14    20  
                 25.88        53.85 (27.97)
        1:21.82 (27.97)     1:49.95 (28.13)
        2:17.85 (27.90)     2:45.64 (27.79)
        3:13.50 (27.86)     3:41.34 (27.84)
        4:09.41 (28.07)     4:37.29 (27.88)
        5:05.11 (27.82)     5:33.12 (28.01)
        6:01.34 (28.22)     6:29.59 (28.25)
        6:57.85 (28.26)     7:25.98 (28.13)
        7:54.25 (28.27)     8:22.58 (28.33)
        8:50.77 (28.19)     9:18.99 (28.22)
        9:46.97 (27.98)    10:15.09 (28.12)
       10:43.12 (28.03)    11:11.29 (28.17)
       11:39.43 (28.14)    12:07.59 (28.16)
       12:35.78 (28.19)    13:03.80 (28.02)
       13:31.92 (28.12)    14:00.09 (28.17)
       14:27.93 (27.84)    14:55.67 (27.74)    15:22.42 (26.75)
  2 Morrin, Travis   18 UN-MP-SC         15:37.51   15:44.37 NCSA    17  
                 25.77        54.32 (28.55)
        1:22.81 (28.49)     1:51.52 (28.71)
        2:19.82 (28.30)     2:48.36 (28.54)
        3:16.96 (28.60)     3:45.77 (28.81)
        4:14.20 (28.43)     4:42.74 (28.54)
        5:11.43 (28.69)     5:40.04 (28.61)
        6:08.56 (28.52)     6:37.13 (28.57)
        7:05.85 (28.72)     7:34.45 (28.60)
        8:03.09 (28.64)     8:31.78 (28.69)
        9:00.26 (28.48)     9:29.11 (28.85)
        9:58.18 (29.07)    10:27.07 (28.89)
       10:55.85 (28.78)    11:24.62 (28.77)
       11:53.93 (29.31)    12:22.30 (28.37)
       12:51.12 (28.82)    13:20.02 (28.90)
       13:49.02 (29.00)    14:17.86 (28.84)
       14:47.01 (29.15)    15:16.26 (29.25)    15:44.37 (28.11)
  3 Ress, Justin     16 MOR-NC           15:50.67   15:48.62 NCSA    16  
                 25.01        53.13 (28.12)
        1:21.82 (28.69)     1:50.60 (28.78)
        2:19.08 (28.48)     2:47.86 (28.78)
        3:16.70 (28.84)     3:45.64 (28.94)
        4:14.51 (28.87)     4:43.74 (29.23)
        5:12.40 (28.66)     5:41.27 (28.87)
        6:10.34 (29.07)     6:39.29 (28.95)
        7:08.32 (29.03)     7:37.31 (28.99)
        8:06.43 (29.12)     8:35.40 (28.97)
        9:04.46 (29.06)     9:33.47 (29.01)
       10:02.26 (28.79)    10:31.12 (28.86)
       11:00.32 (29.20)    11:29.49 (29.17)
       11:58.50 (29.01)    12:27.35 (28.85)
       12:56.64 (29.29)    13:25.38 (28.74)
       13:54.46 (29.08)    14:23.35 (28.89)
       14:52.18 (28.83)    15:20.85 (28.67)    15:48.62 (27.77)
  4 Hinman, Mazi     15 STAR-NC          16:10.29   15:50.67 NCSA    15  
                 25.41        53.53 (28.12)
        1:22.41 (28.88)     1:50.95 (28.54)
        2:19.62 (28.67)     2:48.72 (29.10)
        3:17.57 (28.85)     3:46.28 (28.71)
        4:15.34 (29.06)     4:44.44 (29.10)
        5:13.64 (29.20)     5:42.72 (29.08)
        6:12.05 (29.33)     6:41.27 (29.22)
        7:10.48 (29.21)     7:39.50 (29.02)
        8:08.68 (29.18)     8:37.94 (29.26)
        9:07.08 (29.14)     9:36.04 (28.96)
       10:05.02 (28.98)    10:33.96 (28.94)
       11:03.09 (29.13)    11:31.97 (28.88)
       12:00.79 (28.82)    12:29.92 (29.13)
       12:59.11 (29.19)    13:28.07 (28.96)
       13:57.33 (29.26)    14:26.48 (29.15)
       14:55.51 (29.03)    15:24.09 (28.58)    15:50.67 (26.58)
  5 Day, Brennan     16 ASL-GA           15:50.48   15:51.01 NCSA    14  
                 26.19        54.64 (28.45)
        1:23.51 (28.87)     1:52.50 (28.99)
        2:21.09 (28.59)     2:49.77 (28.68)
        3:18.50 (28.73)     3:47.32 (28.82)
        4:16.49 (29.17)     4:45.35 (28.86)
        5:14.50 (29.15)     5:43.60 (29.10)
        6:12.75 (29.15)     6:41.71 (28.96)
        7:10.89 (29.18)     7:40.05 (29.16)
        8:08.99 (28.94)     8:38.13 (29.14)
        9:07.17 (29.04)     9:36.18 (29.01)
       10:05.10 (28.92)    10:34.31 (29.21)
       11:03.08 (28.77)    11:31.90 (28.82)
       12:00.80 (28.90)    12:29.61 (28.81)
       12:58.51 (28.90)    13:27.58 (29.07)
       13:56.57 (28.99)    14:25.56 (28.99)
       14:54.56 (29.00)    15:23.22 (28.66)    15:51.01 (27.79)
  6 Bell, Dirk       18 LTP-SC           15:35.09   15:55.77 NCSA    13  
                 26.20        54.57 (28.37)
        1:23.10 (28.53)     1:51.65 (28.55)
        2:20.37 (28.72)     2:49.11 (28.74)
        3:17.93 (28.82)     3:46.90 (28.97)
        4:15.97 (29.07)     4:44.96 (28.99)
        5:14.11 (29.15)     5:43.26 (29.15)
        6:12.39 (29.13)     6:41.37 (28.98)
        7:10.42 (29.05)     7:39.61 (29.19)
        8:08.88 (29.27)     8:38.16 (29.28)
        9:07.32 (29.16)     9:36.58 (29.26)
       10:05.87 (29.29)    10:35.09 (29.22)
       11:04.21 (29.12)    11:33.57 (29.36)
       12:03.35 (29.78)    12:32.69 (29.34)
       13:02.09 (29.40)    13:31.58 (29.49)
       14:00.99 (29.41)    14:30.23 (29.24)
       14:59.74 (29.51)    15:28.98 (29.24)    15:55.77 (26.79)
  7 Brakovec, Hunte  17 NSS-NC           15:43.92   15:56.50 NCSA    12  
                 26.00        54.75 (28.75)
        1:23.48 (28.73)     1:52.45 (28.97)
        2:21.59 (29.14)     2:50.55 (28.96)
        3:19.44 (28.89)     3:48.47 (29.03)
        4:17.64 (29.17)     4:46.76 (29.12)
        5:15.44 (28.68)     5:44.26 (28.82)
        6:13.12 (28.86)     6:42.10 (28.98)
        7:10.97 (28.87)     7:39.68 (28.71)
        8:08.57 (28.89)     8:37.70 (29.13)
        9:06.81 (29.11)     9:35.85 (29.04)
       10:05.01 (29.16)    10:34.66 (29.65)
       11:04.17 (29.51)    11:33.47 (29.30)
       12:02.75 (29.28)    12:32.19 (29.44)
       13:01.67 (29.48)    13:30.82 (29.15)
       14:00.27 (29.45)    14:29.71 (29.44)
       14:58.95 (29.24)    15:28.25 (29.30)    15:56.50 (28.25)
  8 Story, Jack      18 MPSC-SC          16:04.94   16:01.52 NCSA    11  
                 26.06        54.39 (28.33)
        1:23.56 (29.17)     1:52.77 (29.21)
        2:21.86 (29.09)     2:50.95 (29.09)
        3:20.13 (29.18)     3:49.14 (29.01)
        4:18.54 (29.40)     4:47.88 (29.34)
        5:16.95 (29.07)     5:46.04 (29.09)
        6:15.22 (29.18)     6:44.59 (29.37)
        7:13.90 (29.31)     7:43.36 (29.46)
        8:12.74 (29.38)     8:42.39 (29.65)
        9:12.00 (29.61)     9:41.48 (29.48)
       10:10.95 (29.47)    10:40.63 (29.68)
       11:10.14 (29.51)    11:39.88 (29.74)
       12:09.54 (29.66)    12:39.16 (29.62)
       13:08.64 (29.48)    13:38.06 (29.42)
       14:07.16 (29.10)    14:36.09 (28.93)
       15:04.61 (28.52)    15:33.48 (28.87)    16:01.52 (28.04)
  9 Koval, James     18 LTP-SC           15:46.05   16:03.02 NCSA     9  
                 25.49        54.07 (28.58)
        1:22.86 (28.79)     1:51.60 (28.74)
        2:20.44 (28.84)     2:49.33 (28.89)
        3:18.14 (28.81)     3:47.26 (29.12)
        4:16.24 (28.98)     4:45.49 (29.25)
        5:14.71 (29.22)     5:43.91 (29.20)
        6:13.22 (29.31)     6:42.65 (29.43)
        7:12.05 (29.40)     7:41.49 (29.44)
        8:10.99 (29.50)     8:40.57 (29.58)
        9:09.89 (29.32)     9:39.42 (29.53)
       10:09.08 (29.66)    10:38.40 (29.32)
       11:08.06 (29.66)    11:37.69 (29.63)
       12:07.46 (29.77)    12:37.21 (29.75)
       13:06.81 (29.60)    13:36.25 (29.44)
       14:05.62 (29.37)    14:35.10 (29.48)
       15:04.49 (29.39)    15:34.07 (29.58)    16:03.02 (28.95)
 10 Cairns, Noah     16 North Carolina A 16:04.06   16:05.12 NCSA     7  
                 26.43        55.08 (28.65)
        1:24.21 (29.13)     1:53.38 (29.17)
        2:22.41 (29.03)     2:51.89 (29.48)
        3:21.04 (29.15)     3:50.00 (28.96)
        4:19.13 (29.13)     4:48.47 (29.34)
        5:17.75 (29.28)     5:46.85 (29.10)
        6:15.81 (28.96)     6:45.11 (29.30)
        7:14.48 (29.37)     7:43.68 (29.20)
        8:13.12 (29.44)     8:42.59 (29.47)
        9:11.94 (29.35)     9:41.40 (29.46)
       10:10.76 (29.36)    10:40.41 (29.65)
       11:09.95 (29.54)    11:39.85 (29.90)
       12:09.52 (29.67)    12:39.29 (29.77)
       13:08.88 (29.59)    13:38.47 (29.59)
       14:07.88 (29.41)    14:37.37 (29.49)
       15:07.20 (29.83)    15:36.51 (29.31)    16:05.12 (28.61)
 11 Craig, Steven    17 MOR-NC           15:57.79   16:06.19 NCSA     6  
                 26.16        54.86 (28.70)
        1:23.76 (28.90)     1:52.72 (28.96)
        2:21.72 (29.00)     2:50.82 (29.10)
        3:19.83 (29.01)     3:49.00 (29.17)
        4:18.28 (29.28)     4:47.63 (29.35)
        5:16.69 (29.06)     5:45.92 (29.23)
        6:15.35 (29.43)     6:44.75 (29.40)
        7:14.19 (29.44)     7:43.52 (29.33)
        8:13.08 (29.56)     8:42.55 (29.47)
        9:12.27 (29.72)     9:42.04 (29.77)
       10:11.58 (29.54)    10:41.30 (29.72)
       11:11.01 (29.71)    11:40.46 (29.45)
       12:10.23 (29.77)    12:39.81 (29.58)
       13:09.86 (30.05)    13:39.37 (29.51)
       14:09.07 (29.70)    14:38.93 (29.86)
       15:08.65 (29.72)    15:38.16 (29.51)    16:06.19 (28.03)
 12 Cobb, Collier    15 MOR-NC           16:04.42   16:07.86 NCSA     5  
                 25.38        54.31 (28.93)
        1:23.96 (29.65)     1:53.72 (29.76)
        2:23.28 (29.56)     2:52.95 (29.67)
        3:22.33 (29.38)     3:52.05 (29.72)
        4:21.60 (29.55)     4:51.10 (29.50)
        5:20.63 (29.53)     5:49.94 (29.31)
        6:19.57 (29.63)     6:49.20 (29.63)
        7:18.83 (29.63)     7:48.37 (29.54)
        8:18.15 (29.78)     8:47.87 (29.72)
        9:17.32 (29.45)     9:46.83 (29.51)
       10:16.06 (29.23)    10:45.57 (29.51)
       11:14.89 (29.32)    11:44.22 (29.33)
       12:13.85 (29.63)    12:43.29 (29.44)
       13:12.72 (29.43)    13:42.32 (29.60)
       14:11.63 (29.31)    14:40.82 (29.19)
       15:09.97 (29.15)    15:39.20 (29.23)    16:07.86 (28.66)
 13 Kawaguchi, Tosh  16 MOR-NC           16:21.99   16:08.38 NCSA     4  
                 26.77        55.60 (28.83)
        1:24.86 (29.26)     1:54.44 (29.58)
        2:23.97 (29.53)     2:53.53 (29.56)
        3:22.93 (29.40)     3:52.53 (29.60)
        4:22.17 (29.64)     4:51.87 (29.70)
        5:21.29 (29.42)     5:51.11 (29.82)
        6:20.89 (29.78)     6:50.59 (29.70)
        7:20.11 (29.52)     7:49.51 (29.40)
        8:18.91 (29.40)     8:48.43 (29.52)
        9:17.79 (29.36)     9:46.99 (29.20)
       10:16.12 (29.13)    10:45.11 (28.99)
       11:14.28 (29.17)    11:43.40 (29.12)
       12:13.01 (29.61)    12:42.38 (29.37)
       13:12.34 (29.96)    13:42.40 (30.06)
       14:11.93 (29.53)    14:41.68 (29.75)
       15:11.02 (29.34)    15:40.16 (29.14)    16:08.38 (28.22)
 14 Hammond, James   16 Hilton Head Aqua 16:13.83   16:12.35 NCSA     3  
                 27.00        55.66 (28.66)
        1:25.25 (29.59)     1:54.75 (29.50)
        2:23.86 (29.11)     2:52.75 (28.89)
        3:22.26 (29.51)     3:51.46 (29.20)
        4:20.85 (29.39)     4:49.80 (28.95)
        5:19.84 (30.04)     5:49.60 (29.76)
        6:19.18 (29.58)     6:48.48 (29.30)
        7:18.67 (30.19)     7:48.73 (30.06)
        8:18.61 (29.88)     8:49.01 (30.40)
        9:19.56 (30.55)     9:49.25 (29.69)
       10:19.42 (30.17)    10:49.42 (30.00)
       11:19.13 (29.71)    11:48.96 (29.83)
       12:18.70 (29.74)    12:49.08 (30.38)
       13:18.16 (29.08)    13:47.22 (29.06)
       14:16.19 (28.97)    14:46.17 (29.98)
       15:15.82 (29.65)    15:45.26 (29.44)    16:12.35 (27.09)
 15 Cooper, Graham   15 SwimMAC Carolina 16:19.87   16:13.44 NCSA     2  
                 25.87        54.26 (28.39)
        1:23.08 (28.82)     1:52.07 (28.99)
        2:21.32 (29.25)     2:50.50 (29.18)
        3:19.94 (29.44)     3:49.25 (29.31)
        4:18.79 (29.54)     4:48.41 (29.62)
        5:17.84 (29.43)     5:47.53 (29.69)
        6:17.21 (29.68)     6:47.13 (29.92)
        7:17.10 (29.97)     7:46.88 (29.78)
        8:16.76 (29.88)     8:46.82 (30.06)
        9:16.61 (29.79)     9:46.39 (29.78)
       10:16.36 (29.97)    10:45.85 (29.49)
       11:15.89 (30.04)    11:45.73 (29.84)
       12:15.66 (29.93)    12:45.68 (30.02)
       13:15.42 (29.74)    13:45.56 (30.14)
       14:15.74 (30.18)    14:46.13 (30.39)
       15:16.16 (30.03)    15:45.98 (29.82)    16:13.44 (27.46)
 16 Carman, Colter   15 MOR-NC           16:26.16   16:15.31 SECT     1  
                 26.40        55.37 (28.97)
        1:24.78 (29.41)     1:54.31 (29.53)
        2:23.55 (29.24)     2:53.07 (29.52)
        3:22.51 (29.44)     3:51.78 (29.27)
        4:21.48 (29.70)     4:51.47 (29.99)
        5:20.88 (29.41)     5:50.64 (29.76)
        6:20.46 (29.82)     6:50.31 (29.85)
        7:19.88 (29.57)     7:49.79 (29.91)
        8:19.71 (29.92)     8:49.23 (29.52)
        9:19.27 (30.04)     9:49.10 (29.83)
       10:18.69 (29.59)    10:48.33 (29.64)
       11:18.34 (30.01)    11:48.28 (29.94)
       12:18.20 (29.92)    12:48.09 (29.89)
       13:17.78 (29.69)    13:47.59 (29.81)
       14:17.69 (30.10)    14:47.30 (29.61)
       15:17.05 (29.75)    15:46.73 (29.68)    16:15.31 (28.58)
 17 Levreault-Lopez  17 GOLD-GA          16:23.40   16:15.91 SECT   
                 26.59        55.85 (29.26)
        1:25.39 (29.54)     1:54.84 (29.45)
        2:24.51 (29.67)     2:53.98 (29.47)
        3:24.10 (30.12)     3:53.31 (29.21)
        4:22.82 (29.51)     4:52.52 (29.70)
        5:21.70 (29.18)     5:51.38 (29.68)
        6:20.91 (29.53)     6:50.64 (29.73)
        7:20.33 (29.69)     7:49.75 (29.42)
        8:19.40 (29.65)     8:48.91 (29.51)
        9:18.90 (29.99)     9:48.46 (29.56)
       10:18.08 (29.62)    10:47.45 (29.37)
       11:17.12 (29.67)    11:47.13 (30.01)
       12:17.31 (30.18)    12:47.61 (30.30)
       13:17.79 (30.18)    13:47.70 (29.91)
       14:17.58 (29.88)    14:47.70 (30.12)
       15:17.79 (30.09)    15:47.14 (29.35)    16:15.91 (28.77)
 18 Curl, Ethan      18 Bluegrass Marlin 15:57.36   16:15.94 SECT   
                 26.40        55.07 (28.67)
        1:24.71 (29.64)     1:54.27 (29.56)
        2:23.72 (29.45)     2:53.24 (29.52)
        3:22.78 (29.54)     3:52.77 (29.99)
        4:22.70 (29.93)     4:52.41 (29.71)
        5:22.13 (29.72)     5:51.74 (29.61)
        6:21.64 (29.90)     6:51.48 (29.84)
        7:21.29 (29.81)     7:51.09 (29.80)
        8:20.95 (29.86)     8:50.75 (29.80)
        9:20.42 (29.67)     9:49.97 (29.55)
       10:19.51 (29.54)    10:49.18 (29.67)
       11:19.18 (30.00)    11:48.88 (29.70)
       12:18.46 (29.58)    12:48.00 (29.54)
       13:17.99 (29.99)    13:48.14 (30.15)
       14:18.19 (30.05)    14:48.14 (29.95)
       15:18.22 (30.08)    15:47.66 (29.44)    16:15.94 (28.28)
 19 Oyler, Geoffrey  18 MOR-NC           16:11.00   16:19.03 SECT   
                 26.07        55.38 (29.31)
        1:24.61 (29.23)     1:53.93 (29.32)
        2:23.45 (29.52)     2:52.85 (29.40)
        3:22.38 (29.53)     3:51.91 (29.53)
        4:21.18 (29.27)     4:50.77 (29.59)
        5:20.39 (29.62)     5:50.14 (29.75)
        6:19.67 (29.53)     6:49.33 (29.66)
        7:19.10 (29.77)     7:49.14 (30.04)
        8:18.61 (29.47)     8:48.49 (29.88)
        9:18.40 (29.91)     9:48.38 (29.98)
       10:18.22 (29.84)    10:48.17 (29.95)
       11:18.23 (30.06)    11:47.97 (29.74)
       12:18.08 (30.11)    12:48.53 (30.45)
       13:18.90 (30.37)    13:48.91 (30.01)
       14:18.99 (30.08)    14:49.48 (30.49)
       15:19.62 (30.14)    15:49.92 (30.30)    16:19.03 (29.11)
 20 Davis, Tal       15 TG-SC            16:16.07   16:21.43 SECT   
                 26.74        55.71 (28.97)
        1:25.00 (29.29)     1:54.49 (29.49)
        2:24.01 (29.52)     2:53.61 (29.60)
        3:23.21 (29.60)     3:53.13 (29.92)
        4:23.22 (30.09)     4:52.90 (29.68)
        5:23.02 (30.12)     5:52.93 (29.91)
        6:23.03 (30.10)     6:53.38 (30.35)
        7:23.39 (30.01)     7:53.42 (30.03)
        8:23.05 (29.63)     8:52.90 (29.85)
        9:22.46 (29.56)     9:52.03 (29.57)
       10:21.89 (29.86)    10:51.87 (29.98)
       11:22.01 (30.14)    11:52.02 (30.01)
       12:22.35 (30.33)    12:52.65 (30.30)
       13:23.04 (30.39)    13:52.95 (29.91)
       14:23.14 (30.19)    14:52.88 (29.74)
       15:22.93 (30.05)    15:52.70 (29.77)    16:21.43 (28.73)
 21 Wallace, Connor  16 XCEL-SE          16:22.88   16:24.55 SECT   
                 25.51        54.65 (29.14)
        1:24.41 (29.76)     1:54.40 (29.99)
        2:24.19 (29.79)     2:53.92 (29.73)
        3:23.77 (29.85)     3:53.67 (29.90)
        4:23.41 (29.74)     4:53.44 (30.03)
        5:23.43 (29.99)     5:53.58 (30.15)
        6:23.61 (30.03)     6:53.86 (30.25)
        7:24.06 (30.20)     7:54.26 (30.20)
        8:24.28 (30.02)     8:54.44 (30.16)
        9:24.66 (30.22)     9:55.34 (30.68)
       10:26.15 (30.81)    10:55.85 (29.70)
       11:25.39 (29.54)    11:55.44 (30.05)
       12:25.36 (29.92)    12:55.47 (30.11)
       13:25.31 (29.84)    13:55.79 (30.48)
       14:25.92 (30.13)    14:55.88 (29.96)
       15:26.15 (30.27)    15:56.14 (29.99)    16:24.55 (28.41)
 22 Holmes, Bancks   16 WAVE-NC          16:31.20   16:26.14 SECT   
                 26.36        54.96 (28.60)
        1:24.25 (29.29)     1:53.70 (29.45)
        2:23.59 (29.89)     2:53.39 (29.80)
        3:23.49 (30.10)     3:53.76 (30.27)
        4:24.06 (30.30)     4:54.68 (30.62)
        5:25.56 (30.88)     5:56.32 (30.76)
        6:26.87 (30.55)     6:57.64 (30.77)
        7:28.82 (31.18)     8:00.22 (31.40)
        8:31.87 (31.65)     9:03.24 (31.37)
        9:34.63 (31.39)    10:05.63 (31.00)
       10:34.17 (28.54)    11:02.88 (28.71)
       11:32.04 (29.16)    12:01.46 (29.42)
       12:30.61 (29.15)    12:59.57 (28.96)
       13:29.21 (29.64)    13:58.50 (29.29)
       14:27.73 (29.23)    14:57.28 (29.55)
       15:26.99 (29.71)    15:56.86 (29.87)    16:26.14 (29.28)
 23 Loprinzo, Nicho  16 GOLD-GA          16:45.41   16:29.03 SECT   
                 26.97        56.34 (29.37)
        1:26.17 (29.83)     1:56.09 (29.92)
        2:26.20 (30.11)     2:56.56 (30.36)
        3:26.83 (30.27)     3:57.06 (30.23)
        4:27.24 (30.18)     4:57.47 (30.23)
        5:27.87 (30.40)     5:58.04 (30.17)
        6:28.34 (30.30)     6:58.39 (30.05)
        7:28.61 (30.22)     7:58.97 (30.36)
        8:29.13 (30.16)     8:59.30 (30.17)
        9:29.54 (30.24)     9:59.71 (30.17)
       10:29.84 (30.13)    11:00.17 (30.33)
       11:30.28 (30.11)    12:00.51 (30.23)
       12:30.70 (30.19)    13:00.76 (30.06)
       13:31.05 (30.29)    14:01.38 (30.33)
       14:31.52 (30.14)    15:01.45 (29.93)
       15:31.63 (30.18)    16:01.48 (29.85)    16:29.03 (27.55)
 24 Li, Tian         15 SwimMAC Carolina 16:48.95   16:29.29 SECT   
                 27.42        56.99 (29.57)
        1:27.31 (30.32)     1:57.97 (30.66)
        2:28.13 (30.16)     2:58.66 (30.53)
        3:29.30 (30.64)     3:59.65 (30.35)
        4:30.09 (30.44)     5:00.83 (30.74)
        5:31.02 (30.19)     6:01.81 (30.79)
        6:32.17 (30.36)     7:02.59 (30.42)
        7:33.00 (30.41)     8:03.31 (30.31)
        8:33.65 (30.34)     9:03.97 (30.32)
        9:34.15 (30.18)    10:04.50 (30.35)
       10:34.14 (29.64)    11:03.83 (29.69)
       11:33.71 (29.88)    12:03.49 (29.78)
       12:33.47 (29.98)    13:03.55 (30.08)
       13:33.47 (29.92)    14:03.78 (30.31)
       14:33.80 (30.02)    15:03.82 (30.02)
       15:32.33 (28.51)    16:01.61 (29.28)    16:29.29 (27.68)
 25 Williams, Matth  18 DYNA-GA          16:48.91   16:29.54 SECT   
                 26.94        56.26 (29.32)
        1:26.12 (29.86)     1:56.09 (29.97)
        2:26.20 (30.11)     2:56.19 (29.99)
        3:26.35 (30.16)     3:56.71 (30.36)
        4:26.75 (30.04)     4:56.95 (30.20)
        5:27.63 (30.68)     5:58.25 (30.62)
        6:28.81 (30.56)     7:00.09 (31.28)
        7:30.50 (30.41)     8:01.18 (30.68)
        8:31.29 (30.11)     9:01.53 (30.24)
        9:31.60 (30.07)    10:01.75 (30.15)
       10:31.81 (30.06)    11:01.93 (30.12)
       11:31.95 (30.02)    12:01.79 (29.84)
       12:32.08 (30.29)    13:02.04 (29.96)
       13:32.62 (30.58)    14:02.75 (30.13)
       14:32.91 (30.16)    15:03.00 (30.09)
       15:32.92 (29.92)    16:02.28 (29.36)    16:29.54 (27.26)
 26 Langston, Lucas  17 LTP-SC           16:45.88   16:34.02 SECT   
                 27.09        56.59 (29.50)
        1:26.63 (30.04)     1:56.66 (30.03)
        2:26.98 (30.32)     2:57.33 (30.35)
        3:27.56 (30.23)     3:57.99 (30.43)
        4:28.35 (30.36)     4:58.94 (30.59)
        5:29.56 (30.62)     6:00.21 (30.65)
        6:30.60 (30.39)     7:01.04 (30.44)
        7:31.39 (30.35)     8:01.61 (30.22)
        8:31.91 (30.30)     9:02.23 (30.32)
        9:32.65 (30.42)    10:02.99 (30.34)
       10:33.37 (30.38)    11:03.56 (30.19)
       11:33.49 (29.93)    12:03.56 (30.07)
       12:33.74 (30.18)    13:03.90 (30.16)
       13:34.08 (30.18)    14:03.95 (29.87)
       14:34.15 (30.20)    15:04.54 (30.39)
       15:34.80 (30.26)    16:04.99 (30.19)    16:34.02 (29.03)
 27 Forsythe, Conno  16 Germantown Cente 16:31.97   16:36.63 SECT   
                 26.70        55.49 (28.79)
        1:25.16 (29.67)     1:54.52 (29.36)
        2:24.44 (29.92)     2:54.22 (29.78)
        3:24.01 (29.79)     3:54.14 (30.13)
        4:24.43 (30.29)     4:54.49 (30.06)
        5:25.10 (30.61)     5:55.51 (30.41)
        6:26.43 (30.92)     6:56.46 (30.03)
        7:27.15 (30.69)     7:57.80 (30.65)
        8:28.50 (30.70)     8:58.84 (30.34)
        9:29.36 (30.52)    10:00.00 (30.64)
       10:30.71 (30.71)    11:01.46 (30.75)
       11:31.99 (30.53)    12:02.56 (30.57)
       12:32.88 (30.32)    13:03.89 (31.01)
       13:34.26 (30.37)    14:04.78 (30.52)
       14:35.18 (30.40)    15:06.35 (31.17)
       15:36.73 (30.38)    16:07.18 (30.45)    16:36.63 (29.45)
 28 Lombana, Gregor  15 Triangle Aquatic 17:15.59L  16:36.96 SECT   
                 25.80        54.70 (28.90)
        1:24.22 (29.52)     1:53.91 (29.69)
        2:23.78 (29.87)     2:54.23 (30.45)
        3:24.25 (30.02)     3:54.70 (30.45)
        4:25.31 (30.61)     4:55.74 (30.43)
        5:26.37 (30.63)     5:56.60 (30.23)
        6:27.29 (30.69)     6:57.98 (30.69)
        7:28.34 (30.36)     7:58.82 (30.48)
        8:29.24 (30.42)     8:59.89 (30.65)
        9:30.73 (30.84)    10:01.16 (30.43)
       10:31.82 (30.66)    11:02.38 (30.56)
       11:33.04 (30.66)    12:03.54 (30.50)
       12:34.02 (30.48)    13:04.76 (30.74)
       13:35.24 (30.48)    14:06.26 (31.02)
       14:36.83 (30.57)    15:07.22 (30.39)
       15:37.74 (30.52)    16:07.94 (30.20)    16:36.96 (29.02)
 29 Sullivan, Patri  15 MPSC-SC          16:48.45   16:38.64 SECT   
                 26.91        55.80 (28.89)
        1:25.33 (29.53)     1:55.14 (29.81)
        2:25.43 (30.29)     2:55.77 (30.34)
        3:25.83 (30.06)     3:56.28 (30.45)
        4:26.83 (30.55)     4:57.39 (30.56)
        5:27.62 (30.23)     5:58.21 (30.59)
        6:29.00 (30.79)     6:59.76 (30.76)
        7:30.45 (30.69)     8:00.97 (30.52)
        8:31.43 (30.46)     9:01.88 (30.45)
        9:32.24 (30.36)    10:02.63 (30.39)
       10:33.07 (30.44)    11:03.51 (30.44)
       11:33.68 (30.17)    12:04.07 (30.39)
       12:34.55 (30.48)    13:05.05 (30.50)
       13:35.60 (30.55)    14:06.16 (30.56)
       14:36.85 (30.69)    15:07.61 (30.76)
       15:38.29 (30.68)    16:09.00 (30.71)    16:38.64 (29.64)
 30 Eason, Kash      16 LSAM-MS          16:24.02   16:40.42 SECT   
                 27.55        56.93 (29.38)
        1:26.68 (29.75)     1:56.58 (29.90)
        2:26.45 (29.87)     2:56.45 (30.00)
        3:26.54 (30.09)     3:56.86 (30.32)
        4:27.21 (30.35)     4:57.29 (30.08)
        5:27.55 (30.26)     5:57.89 (30.34)
        6:28.21 (30.32)     6:58.54 (30.33)
        7:29.22 (30.68)     7:59.77 (30.55)
        8:30.19 (30.42)     9:00.64 (30.45)
        9:31.06 (30.42)    10:01.54 (30.48)
       10:31.94 (30.40)    11:02.71 (30.77)
       11:33.13 (30.42)    12:05.64 (32.51)
       12:35.88 (30.24)    13:06.00 (30.12)
       13:36.90 (30.90)    14:07.73 (30.83)
       14:38.49 (30.76)    15:09.12 (30.63)
       15:39.67 (30.55)    16:10.43 (30.76)    16:40.42 (29.99)
 31 Hale, Conor      18 MOR-NC           16:38.29   16:40.53 SECT   
                 27.18        56.92 (29.74)
        1:27.63 (30.71)     1:57.98 (30.35)
        2:28.55 (30.57)     2:59.16 (30.61)
        3:29.81 (30.65)     4:00.63 (30.82)
        4:31.31 (30.68)     5:02.00 (30.69)
        5:33.07 (31.07)     6:04.13 (31.06)
        6:34.55 (30.42)     7:04.31 (29.76)
        7:34.64 (30.33)     8:05.05 (30.41)
        8:35.07 (30.02)     9:05.31 (30.24)
        9:35.89 (30.58)    10:06.03 (30.14)
       10:36.31 (30.28)    11:06.75 (30.44)
       11:37.27 (30.52)    12:07.64 (30.37)
       12:37.87 (30.23)    13:08.90 (31.03)
       13:39.37 (30.47)    14:09.71 (30.34)
       14:40.47 (30.76)    15:10.58 (30.11)
       15:40.81 (30.23)    16:11.32 (30.51)    16:40.53 (29.21)
 32 Staab, Justin    17 MOR-NC           16:42.07   16:40.95 SECT   
                 26.87        56.00 (29.13)
        1:25.62 (29.62)     1:55.12 (29.50)
        2:24.62 (29.50)     2:54.27 (29.65)
        3:24.32 (30.05)     3:54.40 (30.08)
        4:24.76 (30.36)     4:54.89 (30.13)
        5:25.35 (30.46)     5:55.67 (30.32)
        6:25.93 (30.26)     6:56.29 (30.36)
        7:26.90 (30.61)     7:57.56 (30.66)
        8:28.06 (30.50)     8:58.74 (30.68)
        9:29.50 (30.76)    10:00.06 (30.56)
       10:31.04 (30.98)    11:01.89 (30.85)
       11:32.84 (30.95)    12:03.75 (30.91)
       12:34.60 (30.85)    13:05.75 (31.15)
       13:36.83 (31.08)    14:07.66 (30.83)
       14:38.72 (31.06)    15:09.58 (30.86)
       15:40.09 (30.51)    16:10.86 (30.77)    16:40.95 (30.09)
 33 Todd, Michael    17 Raleigh Swimming 16:57.16   16:42.14 SECT   
                 27.75        57.99 (30.24)
        1:28.73 (30.74)     1:59.43 (30.70)
        2:30.43 (31.00)     3:01.10 (30.67)
        3:31.77 (30.67)     4:01.80 (30.03)
        4:32.21 (30.41)     5:02.53 (30.32)
        5:32.92 (30.39)     6:03.41 (30.49)
        6:33.76 (30.35)     7:04.30 (30.54)
        7:34.38 (30.08)     8:04.82 (30.44)
        8:35.46 (30.64)     9:05.95 (30.49)
        9:36.80 (30.85)    10:06.96 (30.16)
       10:37.54 (30.58)    11:07.98 (30.44)
       11:38.55 (30.57)    12:08.82 (30.27)
       12:39.16 (30.34)    13:09.81 (30.65)
       13:40.50 (30.69)    14:11.16 (30.66)
       14:41.69 (30.53)    15:12.30 (30.61)
       15:42.74 (30.44)    16:12.71 (29.97)    16:42.14 (29.43)
 34 Paquette, Jason  15 Georgia Coastal- 16:21.59   16:43.34 SECT   
                 25.84        54.87 (29.03)
        1:24.95 (30.08)     1:54.59 (29.64)
        2:24.31 (29.72)     2:54.64 (30.33)
        3:24.61 (29.97)     3:54.84 (30.23)
        4:25.16 (30.32)     4:55.35 (30.19)
        5:25.54 (30.19)     5:55.90 (30.36)
        6:26.37 (30.47)     6:57.02 (30.65)
        7:28.22 (31.20)     7:59.24 (31.02)
        8:29.99 (30.75)     9:00.82 (30.83)
        9:31.87 (31.05)    10:03.23 (31.36)
       10:34.38 (31.15)    11:05.51 (31.13)
       11:36.80 (31.29)    12:07.72 (30.92)
       12:38.56 (30.84)    13:09.66 (31.10)
       13:40.48 (30.82)    14:11.23 (30.75)
       14:42.00 (30.77)    15:12.34 (30.34)
       15:43.33 (30.99)    16:13.49 (30.16)    16:43.34 (29.85)
 35 Wedegaertner, K  17 MOR-NC           17:00.49   16:49.73 SECT   
                 26.99        56.44 (29.45)
        1:26.69 (30.25)     1:57.18 (30.49)
        2:27.80 (30.62)     2:58.51 (30.71)
        3:29.36 (30.85)     4:00.14 (30.78)
        4:30.91 (30.77)     5:01.97 (31.06)
        5:32.45 (30.48)     6:02.61 (30.16)
        6:33.24 (30.63)     7:03.86 (30.62)
        7:34.37 (30.51)     8:05.01 (30.64)
        8:35.58 (30.57)     9:06.25 (30.67)
        9:36.87 (30.62)    10:07.73 (30.86)
       10:38.55 (30.82)    11:09.31 (30.76)
       11:40.59 (31.28)    12:11.14 (30.55)
       12:42.05 (30.91)    13:12.98 (30.93)
       13:44.32 (31.34)    14:15.39 (31.07)
       14:46.44 (31.05)    15:17.58 (31.14)
       15:48.61 (31.03)    16:19.56 (30.95)    16:49.73 (30.17)
 36 Siebenthaler, W  15 WA-KY            16:47.86   16:56.49 SECT   
                 26.35        56.02 (29.67)
        1:26.19 (30.17)     1:56.61 (30.42)
        2:27.64 (31.03)     2:58.49 (30.85)
        3:29.68 (31.19)     4:00.80 (31.12)
        4:30.90 (30.10)     5:01.98 (31.08)
        5:32.69 (30.71)     6:03.78 (31.09)
        6:34.50 (30.72)     7:05.41 (30.91)
        7:36.53 (31.12)     8:07.86 (31.33)
        8:38.96 (31.10)     9:10.13 (31.17)
        9:41.30 (31.17)    10:12.65 (31.35)
       10:43.74 (31.09)    11:15.01 (31.27)
       11:46.39 (31.38)    12:17.38 (30.99)
       12:48.65 (31.27)    13:19.71 (31.06)
       13:50.91 (31.20)    14:22.28 (31.37)
       14:53.05 (30.77)    15:23.95 (30.90)
       15:55.35 (31.40)    16:26.39 (31.04)    16:56.49 (30.10)
 37 Vater, Jonathan  15 DYNA-GA          16:52.37   16:58.74 SECT   
                 27.06        56.24 (29.18)
        1:26.10 (29.86)     1:56.02 (29.92)
        2:26.07 (30.05)     2:56.43 (30.36)
        3:26.85 (30.42)     3:56.89 (30.04)
        4:27.37 (30.48)     4:57.65 (30.28)
        5:28.45 (30.80)     5:59.23 (30.78)
        6:30.23 (31.00)     7:01.17 (30.94)
        7:32.30 (31.13)     8:03.52 (31.22)
        8:34.00 (30.48)     9:05.00 (31.00)
        9:36.32 (31.32)    10:07.81 (31.49)
       10:39.01 (31.20)    11:10.17 (31.16)
       11:42.06 (31.89)    12:13.71 (31.65)
       12:45.34 (31.63)    13:17.15 (31.81)
       13:48.70 (31.55)    14:19.79 (31.09)
       14:52.01 (32.22)    15:25.03 (33.02)
       15:57.17 (32.14)    16:28.64 (31.47)    16:58.74 (30.10)
 38 Yuen, Tyler      15 GOLD-GA          16:55.93   17:02.38 SECT   
                 27.61        58.00 (30.39)
        1:28.35 (30.35)     1:59.56 (31.21)
        2:30.57 (31.01)     3:01.49 (30.92)
        3:32.62 (31.13)     4:03.50 (30.88)
        4:34.72 (31.22)     5:05.93 (31.21)
        5:37.34 (31.41)     6:08.57 (31.23)
        6:39.65 (31.08)     7:11.00 (31.35)
        7:41.85 (30.85)     8:13.14 (31.29)
        8:44.34 (31.20)     9:15.53 (31.19)
        9:46.58 (31.05)    10:17.62 (31.04)
       10:48.78 (31.16)    11:19.57 (30.79)
       11:50.78 (31.21)    12:22.05 (31.27)
       12:53.26 (31.21)    13:24.68 (31.42)
       13:55.97 (31.29)    14:27.45 (31.48)
       14:58.60 (31.15)    15:29.84 (31.24)
       16:00.94 (31.10)    16:31.97 (31.03)    17:02.38 (30.41)
 -- Perry, Alex      16 DYNA-GA          17:00.00  x17:04.29        
                 26.52        56.47 (29.95)
        1:26.60 (30.13)     1:56.58 (29.98)
        2:27.08 (30.50)     2:57.67 (30.59)
        3:28.31 (30.64)     3:59.21 (30.90)
        4:29.37 (30.16)     4:59.99 (30.62)
        5:30.77 (30.78)     6:01.74 (30.97)
        6:32.97 (31.23)     7:03.96 (30.99)
        7:34.28 (30.32)     8:05.46 (31.18)
        8:37.15 (31.69)     9:08.79 (31.64)
        9:39.99 (31.20)    10:11.95 (31.96)
       10:43.54 (31.59)    11:14.84 (31.30)
       11:46.70 (31.86)    12:18.46 (31.76)
       12:50.39 (31.93)    13:22.17 (31.78)
       13:54.35 (32.18)    14:26.32 (31.97)
       14:58.56 (32.24)    15:30.82 (32.26)
       16:02.33 (31.51)    16:34.00 (31.67)    17:04.29 (30.29)
 -- Stubbs, Trent    16 GOLD-GA          17:02.42  x17:04.35        
                 26.79        56.39 (29.60)
        1:26.97 (30.58)     1:57.81 (30.84)
        2:28.34 (30.53)     2:59.05 (30.71)
        3:30.21 (31.16)     4:01.09 (30.88)
        4:31.79 (30.70)     5:02.58 (30.79)
        5:33.63 (31.05)     6:04.66 (31.03)
        6:35.89 (31.23)     7:07.13 (31.24)
        7:38.43 (31.30)     8:10.19 (31.76)
        8:41.53 (31.34)     9:13.28 (31.75)
        9:44.78 (31.50)    10:16.50 (31.72)
       10:48.02 (31.52)    11:19.70 (31.68)
       11:51.63 (31.93)    12:23.28 (31.65)
       12:54.86 (31.58)    13:26.88 (32.02)
       13:58.06 (31.18)    14:29.39 (31.33)
       15:01.09 (31.70)    15:32.75 (31.66)
       16:04.30 (31.55)    16:35.31 (31.01)    17:04.35 (29.04)
 -- Davis, Austin    15 DYNA-GA          17:00.00  x17:05.87        
                 26.48        55.43 (28.95)
        1:25.71 (30.28)     1:56.31 (30.60)
        2:27.23 (30.92)     2:58.61 (31.38)
        3:29.97 (31.36)     4:01.17 (31.20)
        4:32.20 (31.03)     5:03.59 (31.39)
        5:35.08 (31.49)     6:06.34 (31.26)
        6:37.93 (31.59)     7:09.91 (31.98)
        7:40.58 (30.67)     8:12.07 (31.49)
        8:43.30 (31.23)     9:14.24 (30.94)
        9:45.36 (31.12)    10:16.39 (31.03)
       10:47.34 (30.95)    11:18.36 (31.02)
       11:49.67 (31.31)    12:21.16 (31.49)
       12:52.86 (31.70)    13:24.44 (31.58)
       13:56.20 (31.76)    14:28.31 (32.11)
       15:00.30 (31.99)    15:32.34 (32.04)
       16:04.63 (32.29)    16:35.44 (30.81)    17:05.87 (30.43)
 -- Brzezinski, Car  15 MPSC-SC          17:02.98  x17:06.82        
                 27.51        56.97 (29.46)
        1:27.50 (30.53)     1:58.43 (30.93)
        2:29.59 (31.16)     3:00.56 (30.97)
        3:31.52 (30.96)     4:02.79 (31.27)
        4:33.93 (31.14)     5:05.17 (31.24)
        5:36.48 (31.31)     6:07.71 (31.23)
        6:39.09 (31.38)     7:10.19 (31.10)
        7:41.45 (31.26)     8:12.93 (31.48)
        8:44.33 (31.40)     9:15.66 (31.33)
        9:47.01 (31.35)    10:18.23 (31.22)
       10:49.80 (31.57)    11:21.08 (31.28)
       11:52.42 (31.34)    12:23.73 (31.31)
       12:55.46 (31.73)    13:27.30 (31.84)
       13:59.08 (31.78)    14:30.64 (31.56)
       15:02.30 (31.66)    15:34.01 (31.71)
       16:05.49 (31.48)    16:36.86 (31.37)    17:06.82 (29.96)
 -- Worley, Ryan     16 Unattached-NC    17:03.34  x17:29.98        
                 27.90        58.77 (30.87)
        1:30.21 (31.44)     2:01.88 (31.67)
        2:33.74 (31.86)     3:05.37 (31.63)
        3:37.06 (31.69)     4:09.22 (32.16)
        4:41.15 (31.93)     5:12.68 (31.53)
        5:44.24 (31.56)     6:16.08 (31.84)
        6:47.97 (31.89)     7:20.43 (32.46)
        7:52.73 (32.30)     8:24.79 (32.06)
        8:57.01 (32.22)     9:29.21 (32.20)
       10:01.26 (32.05)    10:33.54 (32.28)
       11:05.67 (32.13)    11:38.01 (32.34)
       12:10.40 (32.39)    12:42.68 (32.28)
       13:15.05 (32.37)    13:47.53 (32.48)
       14:19.31 (31.78)    14:51.55 (32.24)
       15:24.10 (32.55)    15:56.70 (32.60)
       16:28.31 (31.61)    16:59.52 (31.21)    17:29.98 (30.46)
 -- Wylie, Robert    16 ABSC-GA          16:20.48        DFS        
 -- Bradshaw, Pierc  17 NSS-NC           16:06.24        DFS        
 -- Reed, Greg       14 FINS-SC          16:36.93        SCR        
 -- Hauser, Jamison  17 Raleigh Swimming 15:51.80        SCR        
 -- Lane, Stephen    16 GOLD-GA          16:48.62        SCR        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                 1628   2. North Carolina Aquatic Club       459
  3. Marlins of Raleigh                421   4. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club    393.5
  5. Mount Pleasant Swim Club        282.5   6. East Carolina Aquatics          247.5
  7. Ltp Racing Club                   186   8. Cardinal Aquatics                 125
  9. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In    123  10. Team Greenville                   108
 11. New South Swimming                107  12. Aiken-Augusta Swim League         100
 13. Lanier Aquatics                    79  14. Un-Mount Pleasant Swim Club        76
 15. Unattached Hungary                 73  16. Wildcat Aquatics                 72.5
 17. Gwinnett Aquatics                  71  18. Hilton Head Aquatics               56
 19. Unattached-Team Greenville       54.5  20. Excel Aquatics                     53
 20. Unattached MAC                     53  22. Etown Dolphins                     41
 23. University of Louisville           36  24. Gateway Ywca Seadragons            33
 24. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           33  26. Dynamo Swim Club                   32
 27. Savannah Swim Team               29.5  28. Star Aquatics                      29
 28. Sharks Aquatic Club                29  30. Bluegrass Swim Team                28
 31. Raleigh Swimming Association       27  32. City OF Atlanta Dolphins           26
 33. Unattached-GIST                    22  34. UnAtt - Cardinal Aquatics          21
 35. Unattached-Dynamo Swim Club        20  36. Life Time Swim Team Southeast      16
 37. Blount Area Swim Team              15  38. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       12
 39. Sunkist Swim Team                  10  40. Fins Swim Team                      9
 40. Carolina Aquatics Swim Club         9  42. Americus Albany Area Aquatics       7
 42. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club         7  44. Madisonville YMCA                   3
 44. Greater Augusta Swimming            3  46. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         1
 46. Unattached Ncac                     1                                           

Mecklenburg Aquatic Club                               3/16/2014 - 7:17 PM
       2014 ESSZ SPEEDO Championship Series - 3/13/2014 to 3/16/2014       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
 
 Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Sectional: S 2:00.08  3/11/2007 Kirsten Smith, MOR
                 1:59.39  NAT 2014 Nationals
                 2:00.99  JR14 2014 Jr Nats
                 2:08.49  NCSA 2014 NCSA Jr Nats
                 2:12.79  SECT 2014 SZ Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Championship ===                           
 
  1 Baker, Kathleen  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.75    1:54.50SNAT     20  
                 24.89        52.82 (27.93)
        1:26.59 (33.77)     1:54.50 (27.91)
  2 Meili, Catherin  22 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.79    1:57.24SNAT     17  
                 25.65        55.31 (29.66)
        1:29.13 (33.82)     1:57.24 (28.11)
  3 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.24    1:59.31SNAT     16  
                 25.38        54.25 (28.87)
        1:30.72 (36.47)     1:59.31 (28.59)
  4 Kingsley, Megan  17 MPSC-SC           1:59.75    2:02.50 NCSA    15  
                 26.06        55.91 (29.85)
        1:33.00 (37.09)     2:02.50 (29.50)
  5 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.68    2:03.23 NCSA    14  
                 25.98        57.82 (31.84)
        1:33.19 (35.37)     2:03.23 (30.04)
  6 DeBruyn, Kira    17 GOLD-GA           2:05.55    2:03.27 NCSA    13  
                 26.44        57.87 (31.43)
        1:34.27 (36.40)     2:03.27 (29.00)
  7 Merritt, Heathe  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.51    2:04.02 NCSA    12  
                 26.92        57.99 (31.07)
        1:35.27 (37.28)     2:04.02 (28.75)
  8 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  2:04.43    2:06.39 NCSA    11  
                 27.15        58.66 (31.51)
        1:37.74 (39.08)     2:06.39 (28.65)
 
                           === Consolation ===                           
 
  9 Roses, Maija     18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.88    2:02.64 NCSA     9  
                 27.20        59.62 (32.42)
        1:34.04 (34.42)     2:02.64 (28.60)
 10 Martelle, Alexa  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.70    2:03.84 NCSA     7  
                 27.41        57.92 (30.51)
        1:34.11 (36.19)     2:03.84 (29.73)
 11 Bohon, Micah     18 MPSC-SC           2:06.15    2:06.40 NCSA     6  
                 27.83        59.94 (32.11)
        1:36.88 (36.94)     2:06.40 (29.52)
 12 Case, Lauren     15 GOLD-GA           2:06.43    2:06.61 NCSA     5  
                 26.46        58.34 (31.88)
        1:37.66 (39.32)     2:06.61 (28.95)
 13 Sullivan, Chris  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.38    2:06.66 NCSA     4  
                 27.14        59.66 (32.52)
        1:37.82 (38.16)     2:06.66 (28.84)
 14 Wayner, Darby    16 Georgia Coastal-  2:07.16    2:07.16 NCSA     3  
                 26.95        59.68 (32.73)
        1:37.28 (37.60)     2:07.16 (29.88)
 15 DellaTorre, Dan  14 ABSC-GA           2:07.65    2:08.36 NCSA     2  
                 27.10        59.55 (32.45)
        1:36.82 (37.27)     2:08.36 (31.54)
 16 Murch Elliot, C  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.90    2:09.20 SECT     1  
                 28.32      1:01.31 (32.99)
        1:39.16 (37.85)     2:09.20 (30.04)
 
                             === A-Bonus ===                             
 
 17 Dupay, Allyson   18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.58    2:06.52 NCSA   
                 28.03        59.75 (31.72)
        1:36.80 (37.05)     2:06.52 (29.72)
 18 Barnhill, Emmie  17 Gators-NC         2:09.11    2:06.82 NCSA   
                 27.24        59.30 (32.06)
        1:37.37 (38.07)     2:06.82 (29.45)
 19 Brown, Cameron   17 MOR-NC            2:08.06    2:07.29 NCSA   
                 27.40        58.84 (31.44)
        1:38.80 (39.96)     2:07.29 (28.49)
 20 Zhou, Elaine     16 MPSC-SC           2:08.78    2:07.61 NCSA   
                 27.48      1:00.74 (33.26)
        1:37.99 (37.25)     2:07.61 (29.62)
 21 Aikins, Katheri  16 GOLD-GA           2:08.95    2:08.11 NCSA   
                 28.27      1:00.18 (31.91)
        1:38.47 (38.29)     2:08.11 (29.64)
 22 Bonfilio, Alexa  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.92    2:08.73 SECT   
                 27.88        59.76 (31.88)
        1:37.99 (38.23)     2:08.73 (30.74)
 23 Glunn, Lexi      16 GOLD-GA           2:08.79    2:09.07 SECT   
                 27.64      1:01.01 (33.37)
        1:39.01 (38.00)     2:09.07 (30.06)
 24 Ward, Cassie     16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:09.08    2:12.12 SECT   
                 28.03      1:00.59 (32.56)
        1:41.37 (40.78)     2:12.12 (30.75)
 
                             === B-Bonus ===                             
 
 25 Deselm, Claire   16 North Carolina A  2:10.15    2:06.45 NCSA   
                 27.33        59.30 (31.97)
        1:38.05 (38.75)     2:06.45 (28.40)
 26 Jeschke, Jackie  16 ASL-GA            2:09.14    2:07.27 NCSA   
                 27.83        59.22 (31.39)
        1:37.35 (38.13)     2:07.27 (29.92)
 27 Groves, Rebecca  16 LTP-SC            2:09.48    2:09.08 SECT   
                 27.70        59.97 (32.27)
        1:38.56 (38.59)     2:09.08 (30.52)
 28 Allen, Haley     16 MOR-NC            2:10.48    2:09.29 SECT   
                 27.91        59.71 (31.80)
        1:38.47 (38.76)     2:09.29 (30.82)
 29 Morrell, Mia     16 North Carolina A  2:10.19    2:09.43 SECT   
                 28.51      1:00.20 (31.69)
        1:40.61 (40.41)     2:09.43 (28.82)
 30 Gourdie, Emma    15 UN-MP-SC          2:10.70    2:10.22 SECT   
                 28.73      1:00.75 (32.02)
        1:41.06 (40.31)     2:10.22 (29.16)
 31 Robins, Hannah   16 Un-Sc-SC          2:10.55    2:10.62 SECT   
                 27.36      1:00.34 (32.98)
        1:40.35 (40.01)     2:10.62 (30.27)
 32 Nelson, Stephan  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.72    2:10.79 SECT   
                 28.21      1:00.23 (32.02)
        1:40.94 (40.71)     2:10.79 (29.85)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Chin, Abigail    20 UOFL-KY           2:03.07                   
                 27.10        57.24 (30.14)
        1:34.05 (36.81)     2:03.07 (29.02)
  8 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.25                   
                 26.98        57.87 (30.89)
        1:33.71 (35.84)     2:03.25 (29.54)
 14 Merritt, Jessic  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.35                   
                 27.34      1:00.70 (33.36)
        1:37.22 (36.52)     2:06.35 (29.13)
 16 Postoll, Rebecc  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.46                   
                 27.76        58.75 (30.99)
        1:37.12 (38.37)     2:06.46 (29.34)
 18 Patterson, Magg  19 KY-KY             2:07.28                   
                 26.19      1:00.88 (34.69)
        1:37.41 (36.53)     2:07.28 (29.87)
 19 Sampaio, Manuel  17 ET-KY             2:07.32                   
                 27.11      1:01.00 (33.89)
        1:36.63 (35.63)     2:07.32 (30.69)
 25 Dupay, Meghan    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.12                   
                 28.79      1:00.74 (31.95)
        1:37.80 (37.06)     2:08.12 (30.32)
 30 Greenberg, Laur  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.02                   
                 27.55      1:00.39 (32.84)
        1:39.62 (39.23)     2:09.02 (29.40)
 36 Roberts, Elizab  25 Savannah Swim Te  2:09.81                   
                 29.24      1:04.59 (35.35)
        1:38.74 (34.15)     2:09.81 (31.07)
 36 Schumacher, Lon  17 Smoky Mountain A  2:09.81                   
                 28.03      1:00.86 (32.83)
        1:38.77 (37.91)     2:09.81 (31.04)
 42 Jackson, Maddie  17 Bluegrass Marlin  2:10.64                   
                 28.05      1:02.48 (34.43)
        1:40.75 (38.27)     2:10.64 (29.89)
 44 Nicklas-Morris,  16 STAR-NC           2:10.93                   
                 28.49      1:03.05 (34.56)
        1:40.91 (37.86)     2:10.93 (30.02)
 45 Boland, Kathryn  17 Aquatic Team Of-  2:10.98                   
                 27.86      1:02.24 (34.38)
        1:40.25 (38.01)     2:10.98 (30.73)
 46 Mason, Zorry     13 CARD-KY           2:11.00                   
                 27.03      1:00.20 (33.17)
        1:40.56 (40.36)     2:11.00 (30.44)
 47 Fields, Courtly  17 TG-SC             2:11.05                   
                 28.13      1:00.73 (32.60)
        1:40.71 (39.98)     2:11.05 (30.34)
 48 Weinstein, Mary  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.09                   
                 28.25      1:01.84 (33.59)
        1:40.33 (38.49)     2:11.09 (30.76)
 49 Lagod, Hannah    16 GOLD-GA           2:11.18                   
                 28.77      1:03.64 (34.87)
        1:41.55 (37.91)     2:11.18 (29.63)
 50 Ritger, Elizabe  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.21                   
                 28.24      1:02.46 (34.22)
        1:41.28 (38.82)     2:11.21 (29.93)
 51 Dykstra, Emily   15 MOR-NC            2:11.23                   
                 28.72      1:02.95 (34.23)
        1:41.99 (39.04)     2:11.23 (29.24)
 52 Barham, Jordyn   17 Raleigh Swimming  2:11.40                   
                 28.89      1:01.73 (32.84)
        1:41.15 (39.42)     2:11.40 (30.25)
 52 Ballard, Taylor  16 MMST-MS           2:11.40                   
                 29.14      1:04.04 (34.90)
        1:40.60 (36.56)     2:11.40 (30.80)
 54 Robinson, Audre  15 ASL-GA            2:11.46                   
                 28.15      1:01.50 (33.35)
        1:41.31 (39.81)     2:11.46 (30.15)
 55 Scott, Sandra    15 Georgia Coastal-  2:11.54                   
                 27.91      1:01.98 (34.07)
        1:42.41 (40.43)     2:11.54 (29.13)
 56 Williams, Kelse  17 GAS-GA            2:11.55                   
                 28.18      1:02.09 (33.91)
        1:41.76 (39.67)     2:11.55 (29.79)
 57 Darmody, Kristi  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:12.03                   
                 29.17      1:02.69 (33.52)
        1:42.21 (39.52)     2:12.03 (29.82)
 58 Williamson, Ann  16 ABSC-GA           2:12.11                   
                 27.76      1:00.08 (32.32)
        1:41.25 (41.17)     2:12.11 (30.86)
 59 Older, Katy      16 ASL-GA            2:12.14                   
                 28.57      1:02.15 (33.58)
        1:41.71 (39.56)     2:12.14 (30.43)
 60 Brosnan, Abigai  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:12.20                   
                 28.18      1:01.10 (32.92)
        1:41.67 (40.57)     2:12.20 (30.53)
 61 Newell, Sarah    16 STAR-NC           2:12.21                   
                 28.37      1:01.38 (33.01)
        1:41.59 (40.21)     2:12.21 (30.62)
 62 Maxey, Catherin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:12.23                   
                 27.88      1:01.97 (34.09)
        1:41.60 (39.63)     2:12.23 (30.63)
 63 Johns, Miranda   17 GOLD-GA           2:12.32                   
                 28.57      1:02.65 (34.08)
        1:41.96 (39.31)     2:12.32 (30.36)
 64 Brown, Anna      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:12.33                   
                 28.37      1:02.11 (33.74)
        1:41.43 (39.32)     2:12.33 (30.90)
 65 Hu, Julie        17 North Carolina A  2:12.44                   
                 29.17      1:03.25 (34.08)
        1:41.69 (38.44)     2:12.44 (30.75)
 66 Johnson, Meagan  16 MOR-NC            2:12.47                   
                 28.35      1:03.29 (34.94)
        1:42.93 (39.64)     2:12.47 (29.54)
 67 Boulo, Delaney   18 MOR-NC            2:12.55                   
                 29.71      1:04.50 (34.79)
        1:42.19 (37.69)     2:12.55 (30.36)
 67 Buck, Naomi      16 ASL-GA            2:12.55                   
                 28.73      1:03.42 (34.69)
        1:41.13 (37.71)     2:12.55 (31.42)
 69 Tunstall, Kelse  15 N. Piedmont Aqua  2:12.61                   
                 29.64      1:01.86 (32.22)
        1:41.85 (39.99)     2:12.61 (30.76)
 70 Culp, Elly       17 SSS-NC            2:12.99                   
                 27.89      1:01.31 (33.42)
        1:41.14 (39.83)     2:12.99 (31.85)
 70 Godlewski, Kath  16 North Carolina A  2:12.99                   
                 28.29      1:00.67 (32.38)
        1:42.00 (41.33)     2:12.99 (30.99)
 72 High, Madeline   15 MOR-NC            2:13.02                   
                 28.45      1:01.81 (33.36)
        1:42.87 (41.06)     2:13.02 (30.15)
 73 Sneden, Julia    16 Team Charlotte S  2:13.21                   
                 28.55      1:02.11 (33.56)
        1:41.54 (39.43)     2:13.21 (31.67)
 74 Kosloski, Krist  18 GOLD-GA           2:13.26                   
                 28.30      1:02.36 (34.06)
        1:41.61 (39.25)     2:13.26 (31.65)
 74 Freibert, Hanna  14 WA-KY             2:13.26                   
                 27.80      1:02.37 (34.57)
        1:40.94 (38.57)     2:13.26 (32.32)
 76 Godfrey, Hannah  18 ET-KY             2:13.35                   
                 28.42      1:02.96 (34.54)
        1:41.40 (38.44)     2:13.35 (31.95)
 77 Winkler, Olivia  17 GOLD-GA           2:13.73                   
                 28.84      1:01.32 (32.48)
        1:41.48 (40.16)     2:13.73 (32.25)
 78 Whitsel, Anne    15 North Carolina A  2:13.94                   
                 28.43      1:02.52 (34.09)
        1:42.26 (39.74)     2:13.94 (31.68)
 79 Gaines, Riley    13 XCEL-SE           2:14.20                   
                 28.21      1:02.40 (34.19)
        1:44.52 (42.12)     2:14.20 (29.68)
 80 Vandevier, Kile  14 XCEL-SE           2:14.40                   
                 29.85      1:02.53 (32.68)
        1:43.90 (41.37)     2:14.40 (30.50)
 81 Ezell, Paige     17 WA-KY             2:14.41                   
                 28.38      1:02.78 (34.40)
        1:41.74 (38.96)     2:14.41 (32.67)
 82 Elgomayel, Sydn  17 DYNA-GA           2:14.47                   
                 29.19      1:02.18 (32.99)
        1:43.62 (41.44)     2:14.47 (30.85)
 83 Kitahara, Kenda  14 XCEL-SE           2:14.86                   
                 29.73      1:02.82 (33.09)
        1:43.99 (41.17)     2:14.86 (30.87)
 84 Howard, Rachel   14 CARD-KY           2:14.95                   
                 28.63      1:03.54 (34.91)
        1:42.58 (39.04)     2:14.95 (32.37)
 85 McClanahan, Roz  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.33                   
                 29.94      1:04.25 (34.31)
        1:42.69 (38.44)     2:15.33 (32.64)
 86 Applegate, Mere  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:16.17                   
                 28.85                     
            1:42.19 ( )     2:16.17 (33.98)
 87 Andreini, Cami   16 Triangle Aquatic  2:16.41                   
                 29.52      1:02.99 (33.47)
        1:45.28 (42.29)     2:16.41 (31.13)
 88 Dowling, Lindsa  17 Stingrays-GA      2:16.57                   
                 29.81      1:02.88 (33.07)
        1:44.44 (41.56)     2:16.57 (32.13)
 89 Hughes, Anne     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:16.64                   
                 28.76      1:02.22 (33.46)
        1:44.57 (42.35)     2:16.64 (32.07)
 90 Bendziewicz, Ca  16 PALM-SC           2:17.18                   
                 28.34      1:03.84 (35.50)
        1:43.95 (40.11)     2:17.18 (33.23)
 91 Toth, Sydney     18 LEXD-KY           2:19.77                   
                 28.95      1:02.63 (33.68)
        1:47.16 (44.53)     2:19.77 (32.61)
 -- Wiggins, Meghan  16 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    
                 28.07      1:01.33 (33.26)
        1:39.29 (37.96)          DQ (32.16)
 -- Blackwood, Emma  17 XCEL-SE               NS                    
 -- Young, Megan     18 GOLD-GA               NS                    
 -- Emery, Nicole    18 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Oglesby, Grace   15 CARD-KY               NS                    
 -- Pitt, Madeline   18 LTSE-SE               NS                    
 -- Wallace, Lauren  16 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Martin, Tara     17 Raleigh Swimming      NS                    
 -- Giamber, Sarah   16 MOR-NC                NS                    
 -- Schoening, Jaca  16 MOR-NC                NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                 1728   2. North Carolina Aquatic Club       470
  3. Marlins of Raleigh                421   4. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club    411.5
  5. Mount Pleasant Swim Club        303.5   6. East Carolina Aquatics          247.5
  7. Ltp Racing Club                   186   8. Cardinal Aquatics                 125
  9. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In    123  10. Team Greenville                   108
 11. New South Swimming                107  12. Aiken-Augusta Swim League         100
 13. Lanier Aquatics                    79  14. Un-Mount Pleasant Swim Club        76
 15. Unattached Hungary                 73  16. Wildcat Aquatics                 72.5
 17. Gwinnett Aquatics                  71  18. Hilton Head Aquatics               56
 19. Unattached-Team Greenville       54.5  20. Excel Aquatics                     53
 20. Unattached MAC                     53  22. Etown Dolphins                     41
 23. University of Louisville           36  24. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           35
 25. Gateway Ywca Seadragons            33  26. Dynamo Swim Club                   32
 27. Savannah Swim Team               29.5  28. Star Aquatics                      29
 28. Sharks Aquatic Club                29  30. Bluegrass Swim Team                28
 31. Raleigh Swimming Association       27  32. City OF Atlanta Dolphins           26
 33. Unattached-GIST                    22  34. UnAtt - Cardinal Aquatics          21
 35. Unattached-Dynamo Swim Club        20  36. Life Time Swim Team Southeast      16
 37. Blount Area Swim Team              15  37. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       15
 39. Sunkist Swim Team                  10  40. Fins Swim Team                      9
 40. Carolina Aquatics Swim Club         9  42. Americus Albany Area Aquatics       7
 42. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club         7  44. Madisonville YMCA                   3
 44. Greater Augusta Swimming            3  46. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         1
 46. Unattached Ncac                     1                                           

Mecklenburg Aquatic Club                               3/16/2014 - 7:33 PM
       2014 ESSZ SPEEDO Championship Series - 3/13/2014 to 3/16/2014       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
 
 Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Sectional: S 1:47.43  3/12/2006 Robert Margalis, UNAT
                 1:46.19  NAT 2014 Nationals
                 1:49.29  JR14 2014 Jr Nats
                 1:56.29  NCSA 2014 NCSA Jr Nats
                 2:00.99  SECT 2014 SZ Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Championship ===                           
 
  1 Cseh, Laszlo     28 UN-HN-NC          1:50.42    1:46.46SJR14    20  
                 22.62        47.94 (25.32)
        1:19.71 (31.77)     1:46.46 (26.75)
  2 Kiraly, Attila   23 Gators-NC         1:51.12    1:49.85 NCSA    17  
                 24.54        51.57 (27.03)
        1:23.65 (32.08)     1:49.85 (26.20)
  3 Shaw, Dalton     18 Gators-NC         1:52.44    1:50.78 NCSA    16  
                 23.98        52.50 (28.52)
        1:24.42 (31.92)     1:50.78 (26.36)
  4 Bohon, Jeremiah  18 MPSC-SC           1:52.66    1:52.17 NCSA    15  
                 24.10        52.99 (28.89)
        1:25.18 (32.19)     1:52.17 (26.99)
  5 Smith, Jackson   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.08    1:52.26 NCSA    14  
                 24.02        52.31 (28.29)
        1:25.56 (33.25)     1:52.26 (26.70)
  6 Monaghan, Colin  16 LA-GA             1:51.27    1:53.29 NCSA    13  
                 24.46        52.93 (28.47)
        1:25.65 (32.72)     1:53.29 (27.64)
  7 Ress, Justin     16 MOR-NC            1:51.90    1:55.72 NCSA    12  
                 25.07        53.72 (28.65)
        1:28.54 (34.82)     1:55.72 (27.18)
  8 Van Wynsberghe,  18 TG-SC             1:53.77    1:56.62 SECT    11  
                 26.05        55.69 (29.64)
        1:28.72 (33.03)     1:56.62 (27.90)
 
                           === Consolation ===                           
 
  9 Macmillan, Will  16 North Carolina A  1:54.66    1:53.40 NCSA     9  
                 23.90        52.71 (28.81)
        1:27.66 (34.95)     1:53.40 (25.74)
 10 Sierra, Carlos   22 WA-KY             1:54.30    1:54.27 NCSA     7  
                 26.04        55.81 (29.77)
        1:27.56 (31.75)     1:54.27 (26.71)
 11 Brakovec, Hunte  17 NSS-NC            1:53.78    1:54.67 NCSA     6  
                 24.88        54.39 (29.51)
        1:27.38 (32.99)     1:54.67 (27.29)
 12 Cobb, Collier    15 MOR-NC            1:54.96    1:55.25 NCSA     5  
                 24.59        53.92 (29.33)
        1:28.51 (34.59)     1:55.25 (26.74)
 13 Rutkowski, Alec  17 PALM-SC           1:54.85    1:55.70 NCSA     4  
                 24.92        53.08 (28.16)
        1:28.62 (35.54)     1:55.70 (27.08)
 14 Silver, Tyler    16 MOR-NC            1:54.12    1:55.99 NCSA     3  
                 25.09        53.86 (28.77)
        1:29.21 (35.35)     1:55.99 (26.78)
 15 Loushin, Ryan    18 DYNA-GA           1:54.50    1:56.16 NCSA     2  
                 25.15        54.76 (29.61)
        1:29.10 (34.34)     1:56.16 (27.06)
 16 Craig, Steven    17 MOR-NC            1:53.95    2:00.25 SECT     1  
                 25.93        56.50 (30.57)
        1:32.36 (35.86)     2:00.25 (27.89)
 
                             === A-Bonus ===                             
 
 17 Freed, Evan      17 ASL-GA            1:55.32    1:54.48 NCSA   
                 24.64        53.23 (28.59)
        1:27.71 (34.48)     1:54.48 (26.77)
 18 Cooper, Matthew  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:55.19    1:54.64 NCSA   
                 24.43        52.91 (28.48)
        1:28.34 (35.43)     1:54.64 (26.30)
 19 Petras, Mitchel  17 ASL-GA            1:55.60    1:55.21 NCSA   
                 25.37        55.01 (29.64)
        1:27.48 (32.47)     1:55.21 (27.73)
 20 Cairns, Noah     16 North Carolina A  1:55.47    1:55.60 NCSA   
                 25.90        55.64 (29.74)
        1:28.68 (33.04)     1:55.60 (26.92)
 21 Blandford, Conn  15 MOR-NC            1:55.34    1:55.75 NCSA   
                 26.07        54.74 (28.67)
        1:28.67 (33.93)     1:55.75 (27.08)
 22 Campbell, Parke  16 SAC-NC            1:55.29    1:58.74 SECT   
                 25.51        53.63 (28.12)
        1:30.21 (36.58)     1:58.74 (28.53)
 23 Close, Will      17 MOR-NC            1:57.73    1:59.51 SECT   
                 25.11        55.42 (30.31)
        1:32.33 (36.91)     1:59.51 (27.18)
 -- Adams, Matt      18 LTP-SC            1:55.63         DQ        
                 25.10        53.80 (28.70)
        1:28.99 (35.19)          DQ (27.57)
 
                             === B-Bonus ===                             
 
 25 Weaver, Graham   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.12    1:53.05 NCSA   
                 24.32        53.07 (28.75)
        1:26.49 (33.42)     1:53.05 (26.56)
 26 Dobson, Lucas    18 WA-KY             1:56.18    1:56.62 SECT   
                 25.39        54.51 (29.12)
        1:28.52 (34.01)     1:56.62 (28.10)
 27 Crumley, Kevin   17 TG-SC             1:57.13    1:56.88 SECT   
                 25.12        54.12 (29.00)
        1:29.74 (35.62)     1:56.88 (27.14)
 28 Cole, Mckenzie   17 Una Gsa-NC        1:57.36    1:57.33 SECT   
                 25.49        55.49 (30.00)
        1:29.91 (34.42)     1:57.33 (27.42)
 29 Griffin, Connor  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.51    1:58.39 SECT   
                 26.44        56.24 (29.80)
        1:30.33 (34.09)     1:58.39 (28.06)
 30 Belt, Logan      16 GOLD-GA           1:57.50    1:58.56 SECT   
                 26.21        55.91 (29.70)
        1:31.00 (35.09)     1:58.56 (27.56)
 31 Cavazzoni, Alex  17 MPSC-SC           1:56.54    1:58.70 SECT   
                 25.05        55.89 (30.84)
        1:30.31 (34.42)     1:58.70 (28.39)
 32 Taylor, Tristan  17 LA-GA             1:57.13    2:00.06 SECT   
                 25.24        54.63 (29.39)
        1:30.73 (36.10)     2:00.06 (29.33)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Almeida, Carlos  25 CARD-KY           1:51.08                   
                 23.62        52.44 (28.82)
        1:24.15 (31.71)     1:51.08 (26.93)
 14 Humphreys, Patr  19 ABSC-GA           1:54.36                   
                 24.75        54.92 (30.17)
        1:28.60 (33.68)     1:54.36 (25.76)
 24 Owen, Todd       18 CARD-KY           1:55.55                   
                 24.52        53.58 (29.06)
        1:25.92 (32.34)     1:55.55 (29.63)
 27 Poff, John       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:55.93                   
                 24.69        53.42 (28.73)
        1:28.83 (35.41)     1:55.93 (27.10)
 33 Pou, Cameron     18 Gators-NC         1:57.19                   
                 26.90        55.32 (28.42)
        1:30.45 (35.13)     1:57.19 (26.74)
 35 Koval, James     18 LTP-SC            1:57.37                   
                 25.68        56.65 (30.97)
        1:30.23 (33.58)     1:57.37 (27.14)
 38 McCulloch, Gavi  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:57.70                   
                 25.84        54.80 (28.96)
        1:30.01 (35.21)     1:57.70 (27.69)
 40 Impson, Adam     18 TG-SC             1:57.75                   
                 25.08        54.55 (29.47)
        1:29.39 (34.84)     1:57.75 (28.36)
 41 Hene, Jack       18 LA-GA             1:57.88                   
                 25.84        55.70 (29.86)
        1:31.26 (35.56)     1:57.88 (26.62)
 42 Curl, Ethan      18 Bluegrass Marlin  1:58.03                   
                 25.96        56.57 (30.61)
        1:31.37 (34.80)     1:58.03 (26.66)
 43 Murphy, David    16 Quad-A-GA         1:58.13                   
                 25.86        57.35 (31.49)
        1:30.70 (33.35)     1:58.13 (27.43)
 44 Conklin, Justin  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.18                   
                 26.61        57.56 (30.95)
        1:30.18 (32.62)     1:58.18 (28.00)
 44 Rogers, Nathan   17 ASL-GA            1:58.18                   
                 25.59        56.77 (31.18)
        1:30.68 (33.91)     1:58.18 (27.50)
 44 Chung, Austin    19 ASL-GA            1:58.18                   
                 26.31        56.27 (29.96)
        1:30.55 (34.28)     1:58.18 (27.63)
 44 Hils, Zachary    13 WA-KY             1:58.18                   
                 26.05        55.98 (29.93)
        1:31.58 (35.60)     1:58.18 (26.60)
 48 Burcham, Ryan    17 Blast-SE          1:58.33                   
                 23.65        53.15 (29.50)
        1:29.22 (36.07)     1:58.33 (29.11)
 49 Queen, Jacob     16 Catawba Valley A  1:58.48                   
                 26.38        56.46 (30.08)
        1:31.05 (34.59)     1:58.48 (27.43)
 50 Li, Tian         15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.53                   
                 26.56        56.52 (29.96)
        1:31.51 (34.99)     1:58.53 (27.02)
 51 Bales, Matthew   16 Blast-SE          1:58.64                   
                 25.45        55.07 (29.62)
        1:30.02 (34.95)     1:58.64 (28.62)
 52 Davis, Tal       15 TG-SC             1:58.66                   
                 26.03        55.22 (29.19)
        1:32.04 (36.82)     1:58.66 (26.62)
 53 Garvey, Tyler    16 GOLD-GA           1:58.78                   
                 26.18        57.70 (31.52)
        1:31.11 (33.41)     1:58.78 (27.67)
 54 Day, Brennan     16 ASL-GA            1:58.87                   
                 26.46        57.33 (30.87)
        1:31.40 (34.07)     1:58.87 (27.47)
 55 Key, Zachary     18 Swim Lenoir-NC    1:58.97                   
                 25.38        55.23 (29.85)
        1:31.06 (35.83)     1:58.97 (27.91)
 56 McRea, Noah      17 Catawba Valley A  1:59.05                   
                 26.20        56.21 (30.01)
        1:31.18 (34.97)     1:59.05 (27.87)
 57 Forsythe, Conno  16 Germantown Cente  1:59.17                   
                 25.74        56.29 (30.55)
        1:32.24 (35.95)     1:59.17 (26.93)
 58 Paquette, Jason  15 Georgia Coastal-  1:59.22                   
                 25.50        56.04 (30.54)
        1:31.14 (35.10)     1:59.22 (28.08)
 59 Hinman, Mazi     15 STAR-NC           1:59.26                   
                 24.80        54.48 (29.68)
        1:31.51 (37.03)     1:59.26 (27.75)
 60 Setzer, Gage     18 STAR-NC           1:59.31                   
                 25.64        54.95 (29.31)
        1:30.72 (35.77)     1:59.31 (28.59)
 61 Jaulin, Madison  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.34                   
                 26.57        56.13 (29.56)
        1:31.00 (34.87)     1:59.34 (28.34)
 62 Roman, Elliott   16 CARD-KY           1:59.40                   
                 25.63        56.59 (30.96)
        1:30.73 (34.14)     1:59.40 (28.67)
 63 Caldwell, Thoma  18 TG-SC             1:59.55                   
                 26.41        56.61 (30.20)
        1:31.53 (34.92)     1:59.55 (28.02)
 64 Clark, Landon    16 Bluegrass Marlin  1:59.56                   
                 25.97        56.62 (30.65)
        1:32.83 (36.21)     1:59.56 (26.73)
 65 Toney, Austin    18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.77                   
                 25.42        57.28 (31.86)
        1:30.49 (33.21)     1:59.77 (29.28)
 66 Loprinzo, Nicho  16 GOLD-GA           1:59.85                   
                 26.23        56.10 (29.87)
        1:31.84 (35.74)     1:59.85 (28.01)
 67 Yuen, Tyler      15 GOLD-GA           1:59.97                   
                 25.86        57.09 (31.23)
        1:32.81 (35.72)     1:59.97 (27.16)
 68 Salcido, Chris   16 Blast-SE          2:00.04                   
                 25.45        56.00 (30.55)
        1:31.38 (35.38)     2:00.04 (28.66)
 69 Holsten, John    16 Wilson Barracuda  2:00.25                   
                 26.74        54.85 (28.11)
        1:30.71 (35.86)     2:00.25 (29.54)
 70 Albiero, Nicola  14 CARD-KY           2:00.34                   
                 25.40        54.90 (29.50)
        1:32.28 (37.38)     2:00.34 (28.06)
 71 O''Donnell, Patr  17 North Carolina A  2:00.35                   
                 25.52        58.19 (32.67)
        1:32.89 (34.70)     2:00.35 (27.46)
 72 Cooper, Graham   15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.51                   
                 25.77        56.46 (30.69)
        1:32.41 (35.95)     2:00.51 (28.10)
 73 Harwood, Mitche  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.52                   
                 24.93        56.10 (31.17)
        1:31.73 (35.63)     2:00.52 (28.79)
 74 Stein, Chris     18 WA-KY             2:00.64                   
                 25.30        55.97 (30.67)
        1:31.22 (35.25)     2:00.64 (29.42)
 75 Flint, James     17 Georgia Coastal-  2:00.70                   
                 25.91        58.48 (32.57)
        1:33.83 (35.35)     2:00.70 (26.87)
 76 Zakerin, Bijan   16 North Carolina A  2:00.71                   
                 26.41        57.22 (30.81)
        1:32.71 (35.49)     2:00.71 (28.00)
 77 Hang, Thomas     17 ASL-GA            2:00.87                   
                 26.29        58.32 (32.03)
        1:31.53 (33.21)     2:00.87 (29.34)
 78 Bird, Alex       15 North Carolina A  2:00.88                   
                 25.83        56.33 (30.50)
        1:32.89 (36.56)     2:00.88 (27.99)
 79 Mathes, David    17 North Carolina A  2:01.06                   
                 26.79        59.68 (32.89)
        1:33.72 (34.04)     2:01.06 (27.34)
 80 Gardner, Josh    17 Bluegrass Marlin  2:01.07                   
                 26.09        55.42 (29.33)
        1:31.62 (36.20)     2:01.07 (29.45)
 81 Wukovits, Nicho  16 LTP-SC            2:01.09                   
                 25.95        58.42 (32.47)
        1:32.48 (34.06)     2:01.09 (28.61)
 82 Leonard, Patric  17 DYNA-GA           2:01.21                   
                 27.41        57.28 (29.87)
        1:33.50 (36.22)     2:01.21 (27.71)
 83 Simmons, Chase   17 ET-KY             2:02.21                   
                 26.70        57.47 (30.77)
        1:33.26 (35.79)     2:02.21 (28.95)
 84 Schmalz, Dakota  18 Aquatic Team Of-  2:02.27                   
                 26.81        57.19 (30.38)
        1:33.19 (36.00)     2:02.27 (29.08)
 85 Wellman, Jay     16 DYNA-GA           2:02.38                   
                 25.67        57.13 (31.46)
        1:34.88 (37.75)     2:02.38 (27.50)
 86 Raymond, Christ  16 MOR-NC            2:02.39                   
                 26.84        56.25 (29.41)
        1:33.10 (36.85)     2:02.39 (29.29)
 87 Auerbach, Cade   14 DYNA-GA           2:02.73                   
                 26.15        56.47 (30.32)
        1:34.86 (38.39)     2:02.73 (27.87)
 88 Sutphin, Andrew  16 WA-KY             2:02.74                   
                 26.70        58.39 (31.69)
        1:35.15 (36.76)     2:02.74 (27.59)
 89 Reedstrom, Leif  16 Triangle Aquatic  2:02.91                   
                 26.49        57.21 (30.72)
        1:33.32 (36.11)     2:02.91 (29.59)
 90 Evans, John      17 FINS-SC           2:03.51                   
                 25.82        57.23 (31.41)
        1:33.39 (36.16)     2:03.51 (30.12)
 91 Montgomerie, Qu  18 North Mecklenbur  2:04.17                   
                 26.03        56.86 (30.83)
        1:34.61 (37.75)     2:04.17 (29.56)
 92 Hale, Conor      18 MOR-NC            2:05.39                   
                 27.91      1:00.94 (33.03)
        1:34.52 (33.58)     2:05.39 (30.87)
 93 Powell, Taylor   15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.74                   
                 26.03        58.68 (32.65)
        1:35.68 (37.00)     2:05.74 (30.06)
 94 Casey, Christia  16 WA-KY             2:06.48                   
                 26.42        57.78 (31.36)
        1:35.84 (38.06)     2:06.48 (30.64)
 -- Wohl, Michael    17 North Carolina A      DQ                    
                 25.17        56.73 (31.56)
        1:32.46 (35.73)          DQ (24.88)
 -- Gilligan, Franc  17 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Baker, John      18 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Pitts, Cooper    16 MPSC-SC               NS                    
 -- Heldman, Evan    16 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Wylie, Robert    16 ABSC-GA               NS                    
 -- Hauser, Jamison  17 Raleigh Swimming      NS                    
 -- Reale, Kevin     17 LA-GA                 NS                    
 -- Oyler, Geoffrey  18 MOR-NC                NS                    
 -- Craven, Erle     21 Gateway Ywca Sea      NS                    
 -- Hill, Daxon      23 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                 1742   2. North Carolina Aquatic Club       479
  3. Marlins of Raleigh                442   4. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club    411.5
  5. Mount Pleasant Swim Club        318.5   6. East Carolina Aquatics          280.5
  7. Ltp Racing Club                   186   8. Cardinal Aquatics                 125
  9. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In    123  10. Team Greenville                   119
 11. New South Swimming                113  12. Aiken-Augusta Swim League         100
 13. Unattached Hungary                 93  14. Lanier Aquatics                    92
 15. Wildcat Aquatics                 79.5  16. Un-Mount Pleasant Swim Club        76
 17. Gwinnett Aquatics                  71  18. Hilton Head Aquatics               56
 19. Unattached-Team Greenville       54.5  20. Unattached MAC                     53
 20. Excel Aquatics                     53  22. Etown Dolphins                     41
 23. University of Louisville           36  24. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           35
 25. Dynamo Swim Club                   34  26. Gateway Ywca Seadragons            33
 27. Savannah Swim Team               29.5  28. Sharks Aquatic Club                29
 28. Star Aquatics                      29  30. Bluegrass Swim Team                28
 31. Raleigh Swimming Association       27  32. City OF Atlanta Dolphins           26
 33. Unattached-GIST                    22  34. UnAtt - Cardinal Aquatics          21
 35. Unattached-Dynamo Swim Club        20  36. Life Time Swim Team Southeast      16
 37. Blount Area Swim Team              15  37. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       15
 39. Sunkist Swim Team                  10  40. Carolina Aquatics Swim Club         9
 40. Fins Swim Team                      9  42. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club         7
 42. Americus Albany Area Aquatics       7  44. Palmetto Aquatics                   4
 45. Madisonville YMCA                   3  45. Greater Augusta Swimming            3
 47. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         1  47. Unattached Ncac                     1

Mecklenburg Aquatic Club                               3/16/2014 - 7:53 PM
       2014 ESSZ SPEEDO Championship Series - 3/13/2014 to 3/16/2014       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
 
 Event 33  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Sectional: S 3:39.76  3/17/2013 SwimMAC Carolina, MAC  -NC
                          K Baker, A Martelle, E Welshofer, N McCullagh
                 3:55.09  NCSA 2014 NCSA Jr Nats
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''A''      3:37.14    3:37.83SNCSA    40  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 17            2) Casazza, Caitlin 17          
     3) Welshofer, Elsa 17            4) Postoll, Rebecca 17          
                 25.34        52.25 (52.25)
        1:08.78 (16.53)   1:55.13 (1:02.88)
        2:19.97 (24.84)     2:48.03 (52.90)
        3:11.97 (23.94)     3:37.83 (49.80)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''      3:42.30    3:40.59 NCSA    34  
     1) McCullagh, Nora 16            2) Stranick, Sara 16            
     3) Marsh, Alyssa 16              4) Merritt, Jessica 16          
                 26.35        54.53 (54.53)
        1:24.06 (29.53)   1:57.74 (1:03.21)
        2:22.22 (24.48)     2:51.29 (53.55)
        3:14.61 (23.32)     3:40.59 (49.30)
  3 GOLD-GA  ''A''                  3:46.48    3:49.37 NCSA    32  
     1) Young, Megan 18               2) DeBruyn, Kira 17             
     3) Case, Lauren 15               4) Aikins, Katherine 16         
                 26.97        55.41 (55.41)
        1:26.80 (31.39)   2:01.98 (1:06.57)
        2:27.22 (25.24)     2:56.83 (54.85)
        3:21.57 (24.74)     3:49.37 (52.54)
  4 North Carolina A-NC  ''A''      3:51.38    3:52.40 NCSA    30  
     1) Deselm, Claire 16             2) Hu, Julie 17                 
     3) Homovich, Madison 13          4) Durham, Anabelle 16          
                 27.87        57.24 (57.24)
        1:27.95 (30.71)   2:03.46 (1:06.22)
        2:29.89 (26.43)     2:59.90 (56.44)
        3:25.01 (25.11)     3:52.40 (52.50)
  5 MOR-NC  ''A''                   3:54.60    3:53.07 NCSA    28  
     1) Adcock, Elena 15              2) Quintero, Dominique 15       
     3) High, Madeline 15             4) Mikles, Chloe 15             
                 28.76                     
            1:29.37 ( )         2:04.04 ( )
        2:30.76 (26.72)     3:01.01 (56.97)
        3:26.09 (25.08)     3:53.07 (52.06)
  6 CARD-KY  ''A''                  3:53.25    3:54.15 NCSA    26  
     1) Oglesby, Elizabeth 16         2) Wheeler, Kaylee 13           
     3) Oglesby, Grace 15             4) Mason, Zorry 13              
                 29.59    1:00.95 (1:00.95)
        1:31.45 (30.50)   2:06.38 (1:05.43)
        2:31.37 (24.99)     3:00.61 (54.23)
        3:26.21 (25.60)     3:54.15 (53.54)
  7 ET-KY  ''A''                    3:56.52    3:56.11         24  
     1) Draland, Leah 17              2) Sampaio, Manuela 17          
     3) Min, Esther 16                4) Rich, Madeline 15            
                 29.37    1:00.31 (1:00.31)
        1:30.51 (30.20)   2:04.00 (1:03.69)
        2:30.65 (26.65)     3:01.66 (57.66)
        3:27.10 (25.44)     3:56.11 (54.45)
  8 MOR-NC  ''B''                   3:56.83    3:58.70         22  
     1) Allen, Haley 16               2) Boulo, Delaney 18            
     3) Johnson, Meagan 16            4) Dykstra, Emily 15            
                 28.72        58.96 (58.96)
        1:30.55 (31.59)   2:06.35 (1:07.39)
        2:33.63 (27.28)     3:05.11 (58.76)
        3:30.79 (25.68)     3:58.70 (53.59)
  9 Raleigh Swimming-NC  ''A''      3:58.68    3:59.44         18  
     1) Barham, Jordyn 17             2) Carr, Chloe 17               
     3) Martin, Tara 17               4) Catella, Carly 18            
                 28.79        58.66 (58.66)
        1:30.11 (31.45)   2:06.98 (1:08.32)
        2:34.19 (27.21)     3:04.98 (58.00)
        3:23.36 (18.38)     3:59.44 (54.46)
 10 ASL-GA  ''A''                   3:53.84    3:59.51         14  
     1) Jeschke, Jackie 16            2) Buck, Naomi 16               
     3) Deal, Abby 18                 4) Wallace, Lindsay 16          
                 29.49    1:00.70 (1:00.70)
        1:32.79 (32.09)   2:08.16 (1:07.46)
        2:35.09 (26.93)     3:06.52 (58.36)
        3:31.61 (25.09)     3:59.51 (52.99)
 11 GOLD-GA  ''B''                  3:57.42    3:59.77         12  
     1) Pelzek, Rachel 17             2) Lagod, Hannah 16             
     3) Cole, Emma 14                 4) Glunn, Lexi 16               
                 29.04        59.70 (59.70)
        1:31.12 (31.42)   2:08.09 (1:08.39)
        2:34.36 (26.27)     3:06.59 (58.50)
        3:32.22 (25.63)     3:59.77 (53.18)
 12 CARD-KY  ''B''                  4:04.52    3:59.89         10  
     1) Oglesby, Lilly 14             2) Hughes, Rachel 15            
     3) Howard, Rachel 14             4) Clark, Hope 15               
                 29.56    1:00.69 (1:00.69)
        1:31.30 (30.61)   2:06.46 (1:05.77)
        2:33.16 (26.70)     3:05.54 (59.08)
        3:30.90 (25.36)     3:59.89 (54.35)
 13 LTP-SC  ''A''                   4:00.66    4:01.16          8  
     1) Buechele, Allie 18            2) Craig, Hannah 17             
     3) Groves, Rebecca 16            4) Wilson, Peyton 15            
                 29.69    1:00.92 (1:00.92)
        1:33.13 (32.21)   2:10.16 (1:09.24)
        2:37.64 (27.48)     3:08.99 (58.83)
        3:33.88 (24.89)     4:01.16 (52.17)
 14 ABSC-GA  ''A''                  4:00.09    4:02.18          6  
     1) Powell, Kara 16               2) DellaTorre, Danielle 14      
     3) Moore, Anna Rose 16           4) Williamson, Annie 16         
                 29.33    1:00.37 (1:00.37)
        1:32.10 (31.73)   2:08.63 (1:08.26)
        2:36.66 (28.03)   3:09.55 (1:00.92)
        3:34.19 (24.64)     4:02.18 (52.63)
 15 WA-KY  ''B''                    4:00.95    4:02.62          4  
     1) Thompson, Abby 15             2) Mehanna, Lauren 18           
     3) Ezell, Paige 17               4) Wrightson, Abby 15           
                 29.89    1:01.53 (1:01.53)
        1:33.07 (31.54)   2:09.57 (1:08.04)
        2:38.21 (28.64)   3:10.74 (1:01.17)
        3:35.12 (24.38)     4:02.62 (51.88)
 16 North Carolina A-NC  ''B''      4:01.28    4:03.36          2  
     1) Godlewski, Kathryn 16         2) Whitsel, Anne 15             
     3) O''Dell, Rory 16               4) Morrell, Mia 16              
                 29.34    1:00.47 (1:00.47)
        1:32.52 (32.05)   2:09.68 (1:09.21)
        2:36.84 (27.16)     3:09.12 (59.44)
        3:34.78 (25.66)     4:03.36 (54.24)
 17 DYNA-GA  ''A''                  4:04.68    4:03.60        
     1) Hollowell, Emma 17            2) Bordes, Danielle 16          
     3) Popenov, Elizabeth 16         4) Elgomayel, Sydney 17         
                 29.35    1:00.19 (1:00.19)
        1:32.31 (32.12)   2:10.55 (1:10.36)
        2:38.63 (28.08)     3:09.84 (59.29)
        3:35.63 (25.79)     4:03.60 (53.76)
 18 WA-KY  ''A''                    3:57.15    4:05.53        
     1) Whitton, Lanier 14            2) Freibert, Hannah 14          
     3) Denham, Lauren 15             4) Dobson, Kyrie 16             
                 29.73    1:01.20 (1:01.20)
        1:33.02 (31.82)   2:10.46 (1:09.26)
        2:38.61 (28.15)   3:10.90 (1:00.44)
        3:36.57 (25.67)     4:05.53 (54.63)
 -- MPSC-SC  ''A''                  3:47.85         DQ        
     1) Bohon, Micah 18               2) Welsh, Meredith 15           
     3) Kingsley, Megan 17            4) Zhou, Elaine 16              
                 27.60        56.51 (56.51)
        1:26.95 (30.44)   2:02.85 (1:06.34)
        2:27.90 (25.05)     2:56.63 (53.78)
        3:21.09 (24.46)          DQ (51.27)
 -- Sunkist-MS  ''A''               4:01.72         NS        
     1) Mitchell, AK 15               2) Berry, Sarah Kathryn 16      
     3) Murphy, Kate 25               4) Kessler, Paige 15            
 -- XCEL-SE  ''A''                  3:55.79        SCR        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                      
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                 1816   2. North Carolina Aquatic Club       511
  3. Marlins of Raleigh                492   4. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club    455.5
  5. Mount Pleasant Swim Club        318.5   6. East Carolina Aquatics          280.5
  7. Ltp Racing Club                   194   8. Cardinal Aquatics                 161
  9. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In    123  10. Team Greenville                   119
 11. Aiken-Augusta Swim League         114  12. New South Swimming                113
 13. Unattached Hungary                 93  14. Lanier Aquatics                    92
 15. Wildcat Aquatics                 83.5  16. Un-Mount Pleasant Swim Club        76
 17. Gwinnett Aquatics                  71  18. Etown Dolphins                     65
 19. Hilton Head Aquatics               56  20. Unattached-Team Greenville       54.5
 21. Excel Aquatics                     53  21. Unattached MAC                     53
 23. Raleigh Swimming Association       45  24. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           41
 25. University of Louisville           36  26. Dynamo Swim Club                   34
 27. Gateway Ywca Seadragons            33  28. Savannah Swim Team               29.5
 29. Sharks Aquatic Club                29  29. Star Aquatics                      29
 31. Bluegrass Swim Team                28  32. City OF Atlanta Dolphins           26
 33. Unattached-GIST                    22  34. UnAtt - Cardinal Aquatics          21
 35. Unattached-Dynamo Swim Club        20  36. Life Time Swim Team Southeast      16
 37. Blount Area Swim Team              15  37. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       15
 39. Sunkist Swim Team                  10  40. Carolina Aquatics Swim Club         9
 40. Fins Swim Team                      9  42. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club         7
 42. Americus Albany Area Aquatics       7  44. Palmetto Aquatics                   4
 45. Madisonville YMCA                   3  45. Greater Augusta Swimming            3
 47. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         1  47. Unattached Ncac                     1

Mecklenburg Aquatic Club                               3/16/2014 - 7:57 PM
       2014 ESSZ SPEEDO Championship Series - 3/13/2014 to 3/16/2014       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
 
 Event 34  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Sectional: S 3:13.70  3/17/2013 SwimMAC Carolina, MAC  -NC
                          J Manchester, M Chadwick, M Josa, K Darmody
                 3:36.09  NCSA 2014 NCSA Jr Nats
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''A''      3:25.07    3:19.90 NCSA    40  
     1) Simpson, Garrett 17           2) Hill, Daxon 23               
     3) Smith, Jackson 17             4) Gomez, Tyler 18              
                 23.81        49.35 (49.35)
        1:14.83 (25.48)     1:44.44 (55.09)
        2:07.71 (23.27)     2:34.00 (49.56)
        2:55.64 (21.64)     3:19.90 (45.90)
  2 Gators-NC  ''A''                3:23.00    3:23.76 NCSA    34  
     1) Kiraly, Attila 23             2) Shaw, Dalton 18              
     3) Bittner, Bobby 20             4) Eagle, Eyan 17               
                 25.07        51.28 (51.28)
        1:18.56 (27.28)     1:49.66 (58.38)
        2:11.92 (22.26)     2:38.46 (48.80)
        2:59.91 (21.45)     3:23.76 (45.30)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''      3:31.27    3:26.27 NCSA    32  
     1) Murray, Nathaniel 16          2) Weaver, Graham 16            
     3) Long, Connor 17               4) Baker, John 18               
                 24.80        50.50 (50.50)
        1:17.47 (26.97)     1:49.19 (58.69)
        2:12.14 (22.95)     2:39.42 (50.23)
        3:01.93 (22.51)     3:26.27 (46.85)
  4 MOR-NC  ''A''                   3:25.59    3:26.81 NCSA    30  
     1) Silver, Tyler 16              2) Blandford, Connor 15         
     3) Close, Will 17                4) Ress, Justin 16              
                 24.67        50.46 (50.46)
        1:18.32 (27.86)     1:49.89 (59.43)
        2:13.30 (23.41)     2:40.89 (51.00)
        3:02.33 (21.44)     3:26.81 (45.92)
  5 North Carolina A-NC  ''A''      3:30.03    3:27.97 NCSA    28  
                 25.32        52.21 (52.21)
        1:19.80 (27.59)     1:51.14 (58.93)
        2:14.76 (23.62)     2:42.66 (51.52)
        3:04.57 (21.91)     3:27.97 (45.31)
  6 CARD-KY  ''A''                  3:31.02    3:28.58 NCSA    26  
     1) Hall, Max 17                  2) Owen, Todd 18                
     3) Albiero, Nicolas 14           4) Helsley, Clayton 17          
                 25.98        53.52 (53.52)
        1:19.73 (26.21)     1:48.87 (55.35)
        2:12.81 (23.94)     2:40.73 (51.86)
        3:03.37 (22.64)     3:28.58 (47.85)
  7 LA-GA  ''A''                    3:32.12    3:29.67 NCSA    24  
     1) Taylor, Tristan 17            2) Monaghan, Colin 16           
     3) Reale, Kevin 17               4) Hene, Jack 18                
                 25.45        52.85 (52.85)
        1:19.59 (26.74)     1:50.16 (57.31)
        2:14.48 (24.32)     2:42.76 (52.60)
        3:05.27 (22.51)     3:29.67 (46.91)
  8 GOLD-GA  ''A''                  3:29.63    3:29.91 NCSA    22  
     1) Bunner, Brogan 16             2) Garvey, Tyler 16             
     3) Levreault-Lopez, Alarii 17    4) Zhou, Kevin 16               
                 25.41        52.23 (52.23)
        1:19.44 (27.21)     1:50.94 (58.71)
        2:14.53 (23.59)     2:42.46 (51.52)
        3:04.78 (22.32)     3:29.91 (47.45)
  9 NSS-NC  ''A''                   3:28.36    3:30.50 NCSA    18  
     1) Bradshaw, Pierce 17           2) Brakovec, Hunter 17          
     3) Hardy, James 16               4) Cochell, Eddie 17            
                 25.85        53.65 (53.65)
        1:21.15 (27.50)     1:52.29 (58.64)
        2:15.96 (23.67)     2:43.33 (51.04)
        3:05.43 (22.10)     3:30.50 (47.17)
 10 LTP-SC  ''A''                   3:26.02    3:30.54 NCSA    14  
     1) Hillebrand, Ben 18            2) Koval, James 18              
     3) Bell, Dirk 18                 4) Adams, Matt 18               
                 26.06        53.17 (53.17)
        1:20.90 (27.73)     1:52.58 (59.41)
        2:16.16 (23.58)     2:43.46 (50.88)
        3:05.66 (22.20)     3:30.54 (47.08)
 11 MOR-NC  ''B''                   3:29.90    3:30.84 NCSA    12  
     1) Countie, Will 16              2) Hale, Conor 18               
     3) Kawaguchi, Tosh 16            4) Tresslar, Stephen 17         
                 24.81        51.46 (51.46)
        1:08.85 (17.39)     1:51.42 (59.96)
        2:15.02 (23.60)     2:42.72 (51.30)
        3:04.75 (22.03)     3:30.84 (48.12)
 12 TG-SC  ''A''                    3:30.90    3:31.43 NCSA    10  
     1) Davis, Tal 15                 2) Van Wynsberghe, Francois 18  
     3) Crumley, Kevin 17             4) Impson, Adam 18              
                 26.11        53.39 (53.39)
        1:20.81 (27.42)     1:51.52 (58.13)
        2:15.85 (24.33)     2:43.42 (51.90)
        3:06.64 (23.22)     3:31.43 (48.01)
 13 WA-KY  ''A''                    3:29.98    3:31.82 NCSA     8  
     1) Bisher, Clay 16               2) Sierra, Carlos 22            
     3) Goodman, Genghis 16           4) Freibert, Andrew 16          
                 25.83        53.31 (53.31)
        1:19.66 (26.35)     1:50.55 (57.24)
        2:15.36 (24.81)     2:44.08 (53.53)
        3:06.87 (22.79)     3:31.82 (47.74)
 14 MPSC-SC  ''A''                  3:30.61    3:31.84 NCSA     6  
     1) Pitts, Cooper 16              2) Cavazzoni, Alex 17           
     3) Bohon, Jeremiah 18            4) Story, Jack 18               
                 25.70        52.74 (52.74)
        1:20.08 (27.34)     1:50.76 (58.02)
        2:14.26 (23.50)     2:41.69 (50.93)
        3:05.30 (23.61)     3:31.84 (50.15)
 15 Gators-NC  ''B''                     NT    3:34.96 NCSA     4  
     1) Pofahl, Trey 17               2) Pou, Cameron 18              
     3) Darden, Zach 17               4) Casey, JT 18                 
                 26.29        54.89 (54.89)
        1:23.90 (29.01)   1:56.68 (1:01.79)
        2:20.14 (23.46)     2:47.57 (50.89)
        3:09.99 (22.42)     3:34.96 (47.39)
 16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  ''A''      3:35.65    3:34.99 NCSA     2  
     1) Kramer, Ethan 15              2) Curl, Ethan 18               
     3) Clark, Landon 16              4) Zambrano, Alberto 15         
                 26.10        53.40 (53.40)
        1:22.30 (28.90)   1:54.95 (1:01.55)
        2:19.37 (24.42)     2:46.88 (51.93)
        3:09.41 (22.53)     3:34.99 (48.11)
 17 North Carolina A-NC  ''B''      3:39.35    3:35.98 NCSA   
     1) Zakerin, Bijan 16             2) Mathes, David 17             
     3) O''Donnell, Patrick 17         4) Peterson, Charles 26         
                 27.14        56.16 (56.16)
        1:24.00 (27.84)     1:55.77 (59.61)
        2:19.82 (24.05)     2:48.62 (52.85)
        3:11.53 (22.91)     3:35.98 (47.36)
 18 ASL-GA  ''A''                   3:34.05    3:36.16        
     1) Petras, Mitchell 17           2) Hang, Thomas 17              
     3) Freed, Evan 17                4) Rogers, Nathan 17            
                 27.66        55.51 (55.51)
        1:23.86 (28.35)   1:55.72 (1:00.21)
        2:19.73 (24.01)     2:47.42 (51.70)
        3:10.94 (23.52)     3:36.16 (48.74)
 19 GOLD-GA  ''B''                  3:37.10    3:36.42        
     1) Froemming, Nicholas 16        2) Belt, Logan 16               
     3) Yuen, Tyler 15                4) Wacho, Michael 16            
                 25.89        52.94 (52.94)
        1:22.13 (29.19)   1:53.77 (1:00.83)
        2:18.72 (24.95)     2:47.63 (53.86)
        3:10.85 (23.22)     3:36.42 (48.79)
 20 STAR-NC  ''A''                  3:40.03    3:37.35        
     1) Peterson, Cole 15             2) Setzer, Gage 18              
     3) Barden, Benjamin 15           4) McGugan, Henry 16            
                 26.31        53.87 (53.87)
        1:22.85 (28.98)   1:57.02 (1:03.15)
        2:21.57 (24.55)     2:49.22 (52.20)
        3:11.69 (22.47)     3:37.35 (48.13)
 21 DYNA-GA  ''A''                  3:38.24    3:37.39        
     1) O''Connell, John 16            2) Loushin, Ryan 18             
     3) Vater, Jonathan 15            4) Wellman, Jay 16              
                 26.73        54.90 (54.90)
        1:10.04 (15.14)   1:56.14 (1:01.24)
        2:20.75 (24.61)     2:49.49 (53.35)
        3:12.29 (22.80)     3:37.39 (47.90)
 22 LTP-SC  ''B''                   3:36.72    3:39.67        
     1) Buck, Casey 16                2) Wukovits, Nicholas 16        
     3) Brazier, Noah 16              4) Emovon, Emmanuel 15          
                 26.70        56.95 (56.95)
        1:24.70 (27.75)     1:56.90 (59.95)
        2:21.48 (24.58)     2:51.34 (54.44)
        3:13.98 (22.64)     3:39.67 (48.33)
 23 CARD-KY  ''B''                  3:43.62    3:41.49        
     1) Doyle, Evan 16                2) Mester, Aaron 18             
     3) Roman, Elliott 16             4) Hutchins, Will 15            
                 27.89        58.14 (58.14)
        1:27.05 (28.91)   1:59.44 (1:01.30)
        2:24.41 (24.97)     2:52.81 (53.37)
        3:15.50 (22.69)     3:41.49 (48.68)
 24 WA-KY  ''B''                    3:33.88    3:42.10        
     1) Janes, Hayden 16              2) Stein, Chris 18              
     3) Casey, Christian 16           4) Dobson, Lucas 18             
                 26.73        55.68 (55.68)
        1:24.75 (29.07)   1:57.29 (1:01.61)
        2:23.24 (25.95)     2:53.85 (56.56)
        3:16.63 (22.78)     3:42.10 (48.25)
 25 DYNA-GA  ''B''                  3:45.00    3:42.87        
     1) Auerbach, Cade 14             2) Leonard, Patrick 17          
     3) Perry, Alex 16                4) Williams, Matthew 18         
                 27.51        56.28 (56.28)
        1:25.66 (29.38)   1:59.18 (1:02.90)
        2:23.90 (24.72)     2:52.72 (53.54)
        3:16.27 (23.55)     3:42.87 (50.15)
 26 ET-KY  ''A''                    3:44.11    3:44.89        
     1) Godfrey, Ben 14               2) Simmons, Chase 17            
     3) Dugan, TJ 14                  4) Deaton, Thomas 17            
                 28.24        58.47 (58.47)
        1:27.29 (28.82)     1:58.28 (59.81)
        2:24.60 (26.32)     2:55.05 (56.77)
        3:18.72 (23.67)     3:44.89 (49.84)
 -- MPSC-SC  ''B''                  3:42.69         NS        
     1) Sullivan, Patrick 15          2) Seith, Jackson 15            
     3) Carelli, Dominic 15           4) Brzezinski, Carter 15        
 -- Hilton Head Aqua-SC  ''A''      3:46.35        SCR        
 -- Raleigh Swimming-NC  ''A''      3:39.49        SCR        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                      
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                 1888   2. North Carolina Aquatic Club       539
  3. Marlins of Raleigh                534   4. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club    477.5
  5. Mount Pleasant Swim Club        324.5   6. East Carolina Aquatics          318.5
  7. Ltp Racing Club                   208   8. Cardinal Aquatics                 187
  9. New South Swimming                131  10. Team Greenville                   129
 11. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In    123  12. Lanier Aquatics                   116
 13. Aiken-Augusta Swim League         114  14. Unattached Hungary                 93
 15. Wildcat Aquatics                 91.5  16. Un-Mount Pleasant Swim Club        76
 17. Gwinnett Aquatics                  71  18. Etown Dolphins                     65
 19. Hilton Head Aquatics               56  20. Unattached-Team Greenville       54.5
 21. Unattached MAC                     53  21. Excel Aquatics                     53
 23. Raleigh Swimming Association       45  24. Athens Bulldog Swim Club           41
 25. University of Louisville           36  26. Dynamo Swim Club                   34
 27. Gateway Ywca Seadragons            33  28. Bluegrass Swim Team                30
 29. Savannah Swim Team               29.5  30. Sharks Aquatic Club                29
 30. Star Aquatics                      29  32. City OF Atlanta Dolphins           26
 33. Unattached-GIST                    22  34. UnAtt - Cardinal Aquatics          21
 35. Unattached-Dynamo Swim Club        20  36. Life Time Swim Team Southeast      16
 37. Blount Area Swim Team              15  37. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       15
 39. Sunkist Swim Team                  10  40. Fins Swim Team                      9
 40. Carolina Aquatics Swim Club         9  42. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club         7
 42. Americus Albany Area Aquatics       7  44. Palmetto Aquatics                   4
 45. Madisonville YMCA                   3  45. Greater Augusta Swimming            3
 47. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         1  47. Unattached Ncac                     1