ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions Series - Jenks, Day Four
3/9/2014-3/9/2014
Jenks, Oklahoma United States

Jenks Aquatic Center - Site License                     3/9/2014 - 7:05 PM
    SCS Central Section Region VIII Spring 2014 - 3/6/2014 to 3/9/2014     
 
 Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 16:46.55  3/10/2013 Elizabeth Walker, Columbia Swim Cl
        REG 8: R 16:24.14            Missy Herndon, Kansas City Blaz
                 16:25.19  NAT Summer Nationals
                 16:35.89  JR N Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Elizabe  17 Columbia Swim Cl 16:45.45   16:30.91PJR N    20  
             27.56        57.64 (30.08)
        1:28.03 (30.39)     1:58.20 (30.17)
        2:28.51 (30.31)     2:58.74 (30.23)
        3:28.93 (30.19)     3:59.23 (30.30)
        4:29.50 (30.27)     4:59.72 (30.22)
        5:29.97 (30.25)     6:00.09 (30.12)
        6:30.16 (30.07)     7:00.17 (30.01)
        7:30.12 (29.95)     8:00.21 (30.09)
        8:30.26 (30.05)     9:00.41 (30.15)
        9:30.67 (30.26)    10:00.68 (30.01)
       10:30.62 (29.94)    11:00.92 (30.30)
       11:31.10 (30.18)    12:01.22 (30.12)
       12:31.33 (30.11)    13:01.59 (30.26)
       13:31.89 (30.30)    14:02.00 (30.11)
       14:32.03 (30.03)    15:02.21 (30.18)
       15:32.38 (30.17)    16:02.20 (29.82)    16:30.91 (28.71)
  2 Pike, Taylor A   14 Razorback Aquati 17:21.74   16:41.77P        17  
             26.98        56.79 (29.81)
        1:27.03 (30.24)     1:57.44 (30.41)
        2:27.80 (30.36)     2:58.34 (30.54)
        3:28.97 (30.63)     3:59.61 (30.64)
        4:30.01 (30.40)     5:00.74 (30.73)
        5:31.38 (30.64)     6:02.24 (30.86)
        6:33.02 (30.78)     7:03.93 (30.91)
        7:34.77 (30.84)     8:05.76 (30.99)
        8:36.62 (30.86)     9:07.25 (30.63)
        9:37.84 (30.59)    10:08.78 (30.94)
       10:39.21 (30.43)    11:10.13 (30.92)
       11:40.73 (30.60)    12:11.13 (30.40)
       12:41.54 (30.41)    13:12.10 (30.56)
       13:42.58 (30.48)    14:12.99 (30.41)
       14:43.25 (30.26)    15:13.60 (30.35)
       15:43.77 (30.17)    16:13.71 (29.94)    16:41.77 (28.06)
  3 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S 17:00.68   16:41.99P        16  
             27.63        57.72 (30.09)
        1:27.93 (30.21)     1:58.46 (30.53)
        2:28.82 (30.36)     2:58.94 (30.12)
        3:29.36 (30.42)     3:59.64 (30.28)
        4:29.98 (30.34)     5:00.42 (30.44)
        5:31.04 (30.62)     6:01.49 (30.45)
        6:31.83 (30.34)     7:02.17 (30.34)
        7:32.75 (30.58)     8:03.47 (30.72)
        8:34.13 (30.66)     9:04.90 (30.77)
        9:35.63 (30.73)    10:06.18 (30.55)
       10:36.99 (30.81)    11:07.77 (30.78)
       11:38.56 (30.79)    12:09.44 (30.88)
       12:40.18 (30.74)    13:10.86 (30.68)
       13:41.50 (30.64)    14:12.10 (30.60)
       14:42.74 (30.64)    15:13.22 (30.48)
       15:43.77 (30.55)    16:13.66 (29.89)    16:41.99 (28.33)
  4 Stout, Jordan M  16 Rockwood Swim Cl 16:41.14   16:55.34         15  
             27.63        57.88 (30.25)
        1:28.59 (30.71)     1:58.53 (29.94)
        2:29.33 (30.80)     2:59.80 (30.47)
        3:30.58 (30.78)     4:01.55 (30.97)
        4:32.46 (30.91)     5:03.45 (30.99)
        5:34.37 (30.92)     6:05.50 (31.13)
        6:36.39 (30.89)     7:06.44 (30.05)
        7:36.53 (30.09)     8:06.35 (29.82)
        8:36.27 (29.92)     9:06.32 (30.05)
        9:36.42 (30.10)    10:06.74 (30.32)
       10:37.69 (30.95)    11:08.95 (31.26)
       11:40.52 (31.57)    12:11.95 (31.43)
       12:43.48 (31.53)    13:15.08 (31.60)
       13:47.03 (31.95)    14:18.96 (31.93)
       14:50.88 (31.92)    15:22.62 (31.74)
       15:53.60 (30.98)    16:24.74 (31.14)    16:55.34 (30.60)
  5 Linhardt, Rylee  16 Chesapeake Swim- 16:42.52   16:58.91         14  
             28.03        58.14 (30.11)
        1:28.92 (30.78)     1:59.35 (30.43)
        2:30.26 (30.91)     3:00.88 (30.62)
        3:31.69 (30.81)     4:02.76 (31.07)
        4:33.68 (30.92)     5:04.61 (30.93)
        5:35.28 (30.67)     6:06.37 (31.09)
        6:37.27 (30.90)     7:08.17 (30.90)
        7:39.21 (31.04)     8:10.45 (31.24)
        8:41.72 (31.27)     9:12.65 (30.93)
        9:43.56 (30.91)    10:14.47 (30.91)
       10:45.48 (31.01)    11:16.06 (30.58)
       11:47.14 (31.08)    12:18.41 (31.27)
       12:49.60 (31.19)    13:21.11 (31.51)
       13:52.44 (31.33)    14:23.47 (31.03)
       14:54.35 (30.88)    15:26.17 (31.82)
       15:57.45 (31.28)    16:28.39 (30.94)    16:58.91 (30.52)
  6 Storer, Jessica  16 Lincoln Select S 17:06.49   17:12.58         13  
             27.68        57.88 (30.20)
        1:28.44 (30.56)     1:59.09 (30.65)
        2:29.81 (30.72)     3:00.95 (31.14)
        3:32.55 (31.60)     4:04.04 (31.49)
        4:35.71 (31.67)     5:07.39 (31.68)
        5:39.13 (31.74)     6:10.65 (31.52)
        6:42.42 (31.77)     7:14.23 (31.81)
        7:45.97 (31.74)     8:17.59 (31.62)
        8:49.35 (31.76)     9:20.76 (31.41)
        9:52.53 (31.77)    10:24.09 (31.56)
       10:55.78 (31.69)    11:27.40 (31.62)
       11:58.99 (31.59)    12:30.79 (31.80)
       13:02.02 (31.23)    13:33.48 (31.46)
       14:05.12 (31.64)    14:36.46 (31.34)
       15:08.07 (31.61)    15:39.14 (31.07)
       16:10.52 (31.38)    16:41.91 (31.39)    17:12.58 (30.67)
  7 Walker, Kelsie   17 Saluki Swim Club 18:13.63   17:17.54         12  
             27.77        58.63 (30.86)
        1:29.85 (31.22)     2:01.32 (31.47)
        2:33.13 (31.81)     3:04.69 (31.56)
        3:36.39 (31.70)     4:08.07 (31.68)
        4:39.93 (31.86)     5:11.74 (31.81)
        5:43.36 (31.62)     6:14.93 (31.57)
        6:46.44 (31.51)     7:17.85 (31.41)
        7:49.22 (31.37)     8:20.79 (31.57)
        8:52.42 (31.63)     9:23.89 (31.47)
        9:55.38 (31.49)    10:26.96 (31.58)
       10:58.50 (31.54)    11:30.02 (31.52)
       12:01.58 (31.56)    12:33.41 (31.83)
       13:04.90 (31.49)    13:36.71 (31.81)
       14:08.30 (31.59)    14:39.93 (31.63)
       15:11.59 (31.66)    15:43.25 (31.66)
       16:14.85 (31.60)    16:46.44 (31.59)    17:17.54 (31.10)
  8 Ouhl, Megan N    17 Flyers Aquatic S 17:25.45   17:29.72         11  
             27.96        58.63 (30.67)
        1:29.94 (31.31)     2:01.49 (31.55)
        2:33.29 (31.80)     3:04.85 (31.56)
        3:36.68 (31.83)     4:08.49 (31.81)
        4:40.46 (31.97)     5:12.42 (31.96)
        5:44.35 (31.93)     6:16.31 (31.96)
        6:48.15 (31.84)     7:19.71 (31.56)
        7:51.45 (31.74)     8:23.28 (31.83)
        8:55.06 (31.78)     9:27.07 (32.01)
        9:59.13 (32.06)    10:31.03 (31.90)
       11:03.08 (32.05)    11:35.07 (31.99)
       12:07.45 (32.38)    12:39.30 (31.85)
       13:11.86 (32.56)    13:44.13 (32.27)
       14:16.26 (32.13)    14:48.63 (32.37)
       15:21.37 (32.74)    15:53.89 (32.52)
       16:26.17 (32.28)    16:58.38 (32.21)    17:29.72 (31.34)
  9 Peterson, Laure  15 Kansas City Blaz 17:27.98   17:30.73          9  
             27.82        58.41 (30.59)
        1:29.80 (31.39)     2:01.38 (31.58)
        2:32.34 (30.96)     3:03.84 (31.50)
        3:36.01 (32.17)     4:07.99 (31.98)
        4:39.73 (31.74)     5:11.37 (31.64)
        5:43.11 (31.74)     6:15.58 (32.47)
        6:47.97 (32.39)     7:20.05 (32.08)
        7:52.51 (32.46)     8:24.78 (32.27)
        8:56.94 (32.16)     9:29.12 (32.18)
       10:01.46 (32.34)    10:33.78 (32.32)
       11:05.74 (31.96)    11:37.66 (31.92)
       12:09.71 (32.05)    12:42.03 (32.32)
       13:13.99 (31.96)    13:45.98 (31.99)
       14:18.59 (32.61)    14:51.11 (32.52)
       15:23.44 (32.33)    15:56.06 (32.62)
       16:28.35 (32.29)    17:00.03 (31.68)    17:30.73 (30.70)
 10 Campbell, Cierr  16 Ad Astra Area Aq 17:52.71   17:34.70          7  
             28.74        59.63 (30.89)
        1:31.40 (31.77)     2:03.59 (32.19)
        2:36.20 (32.61)     3:08.66 (32.46)
        3:41.03 (32.37)     4:13.24 (32.21)
        4:45.40 (32.16)     5:17.63 (32.23)
        5:49.56 (31.93)     6:21.55 (31.99)
        6:53.34 (31.79)     7:25.32 (31.98)
                                8:29.70 ( )
                                9:34.51 ( )
       10:06.83 (32.32)    10:38.77 (31.94)
       11:11.01 (32.24)    11:43.21 (32.20)
       12:15.39 (32.18)    12:47.72 (32.33)
       13:20.11 (32.39)    13:52.48 (32.37)
       14:24.77 (32.29)    14:57.00 (32.23)
       15:28.94 (31.94)    16:01.21 (32.27)
       16:33.13 (31.92)    17:04.75 (31.62)    17:34.70 (29.95)
 11 Wilkes, Jenna M  16 Parkway Swim Clu 17:43.68   17:35.66          6  
             29.76      1:01.54 (31.78)
        1:33.89 (32.35)     2:06.57 (32.68)
        2:38.82 (32.25)     3:11.04 (32.22)
        3:43.56 (32.52)     4:15.86 (32.30)
        4:48.38 (32.52)     5:20.55 (32.17)
        5:52.38 (31.83)     6:24.82 (32.44)
        6:56.63 (31.81)     7:28.65 (32.02)
        8:00.61 (31.96)     8:32.47 (31.86)
        9:04.79 (32.32)     9:36.57 (31.78)
       10:08.53 (31.96)    10:40.46 (31.93)
       11:12.35 (31.89)    11:43.90 (31.55)
       12:15.67 (31.77)    12:47.59 (31.92)
       13:19.65 (32.06)    13:51.88 (32.23)
       14:23.90 (32.02)    14:56.02 (32.12)
       15:28.21 (32.19)    16:00.08 (31.87)
       16:32.02 (31.94)    17:04.15 (32.13)    17:35.66 (31.51)
 12 Wen, Haley C     17 Columbia Swim Cl 17:25.26   17:35.82          5  
             28.74        59.12 (30.38)
        1:30.24 (31.12)     2:02.06 (31.82)
        2:33.77 (31.71)     3:05.64 (31.87)
        3:37.95 (32.31)     4:09.91 (31.96)
        4:42.21 (32.30)     5:14.40 (32.19)
        5:46.73 (32.33)     6:19.04 (32.31)
        6:51.14 (32.10)     7:22.96 (31.82)
        7:55.33 (32.37)     8:28.00 (32.67)
        9:00.01 (32.01)     9:32.26 (32.25)
       10:04.35 (32.09)    10:36.85 (32.50)
       11:09.04 (32.19)    11:41.30 (32.26)
       12:13.20 (31.90)    12:45.65 (32.45)
       13:17.86 (32.21)    13:50.00 (32.14)
       14:22.52 (32.52)    14:54.78 (32.26)
       15:27.39 (32.61)    16:00.22 (32.83)
       16:32.07 (31.85)    17:04.37 (32.30)    17:35.82 (31.45)
 13 Bristow, Claire  16 Arkansas Dolphin 18:13.26   17:42.94          4  
             29.12      1:01.21 (32.09)
        1:34.11 (32.90)     2:07.22 (33.11)
        2:40.07 (32.85)     3:12.64 (32.57)
        3:45.31 (32.67)     4:18.18 (32.87)
        4:50.94 (32.76)     5:23.17 (32.23)
        5:55.51 (32.34)     6:28.10 (32.59)
        7:00.52 (32.42)     7:32.55 (32.03)
        8:05.22 (32.67)     8:37.44 (32.22)
        9:09.95 (32.51)     9:42.35 (32.40)
       10:14.59 (32.24)    10:46.83 (32.24)
       11:19.21 (32.38)    11:51.45 (32.24)
       12:24.00 (32.55)    12:56.44 (32.44)
       13:28.60 (32.16)    14:00.99 (32.39)
       14:33.11 (32.12)    15:05.55 (32.44)
       15:37.63 (32.08)    16:09.54 (31.91)
       16:41.78 (32.24)    17:13.21 (31.43)    17:42.94 (29.73)
 14 Lydon, Katherin  15 Columbia Swim Cl 17:48.75   17:43.46          3  
             28.21        59.19 (30.98)
        1:30.90 (31.71)     2:02.71 (31.81)
        2:34.71 (32.00)     3:06.69 (31.98)
        3:39.04 (32.35)     4:11.25 (32.21)
        4:43.45 (32.20)     5:15.79 (32.34)
        5:48.04 (32.25)     6:20.39 (32.35)
        6:53.01 (32.62)     7:25.09 (32.08)
        7:57.45 (32.36)     8:29.74 (32.29)
        9:02.07 (32.33)     9:34.71 (32.64)
       10:06.97 (32.26)    10:39.71 (32.74)
       11:12.16 (32.45)    11:44.51 (32.35)
       12:17.55 (33.04)    12:50.44 (32.89)
       13:22.81 (32.37)    13:55.54 (32.73)
       14:28.39 (32.85)    15:01.13 (32.74)
       15:33.98 (32.85)    16:06.83 (32.85)
       16:39.27 (32.44)    17:11.66 (32.39)    17:43.46 (31.80)
 15 Blomquist, Chri  15 Una Kcb-MV       18:09.27   17:50.60          2  
             29.51      1:01.32 (31.81)
        1:33.49 (32.17)     2:05.84 (32.35)
        2:38.52 (32.68)     3:11.11 (32.59)
        3:43.99 (32.88)     4:16.87 (32.88)
        4:49.65 (32.78)     5:22.29 (32.64)
        5:54.89 (32.60)     6:27.57 (32.68)
        7:00.50 (32.93)     7:33.13 (32.63)
        8:05.90 (32.77)     8:38.64 (32.74)
        9:11.25 (32.61)     9:44.01 (32.76)
       10:16.64 (32.63)    10:49.52 (32.88)
       11:21.50 (31.98)    11:53.89 (32.39)
       12:26.48 (32.59)    12:59.33 (32.85)
       13:32.04 (32.71)    14:04.84 (32.80)
       14:37.48 (32.64)    15:10.14 (32.66)
       15:42.77 (32.63)    16:15.26 (32.49)
       16:47.78 (32.52)    17:19.92 (32.14)    17:50.60 (30.68)
 16 Callahan, Cathe  13 Chesapeake Swim- 18:17.97   17:54.69          1  
             28.51        59.71 (31.20)
        1:31.44 (31.73)     2:02.97 (31.53)
        2:34.65 (31.68)     3:06.58 (31.93)
        3:38.99 (32.41)     4:11.41 (32.42)
        4:43.96 (32.55)     5:16.26 (32.30)
        5:48.62 (32.36)     6:21.30 (32.68)
        6:53.81 (32.51)     7:26.59 (32.78)
        7:59.53 (32.94)     8:32.58 (33.05)
        9:05.62 (33.04)     9:39.18 (33.56)
       10:12.19 (33.01)    10:44.96 (32.77)
       11:17.93 (32.97)    11:50.69 (32.76)
       12:23.98 (33.29)    12:57.22 (33.24)
       13:30.55 (33.33)    14:03.65 (33.10)
       14:37.04 (33.39)    15:10.52 (33.48)
       15:43.65 (33.13)    16:16.92 (33.27)
       16:50.12 (33.20)    17:22.94 (32.82)    17:54.69 (31.75)
 17 McCullough, Jor  15 Greater Omaha Aq 18:11.54   17:56.59        
             29.48      1:01.62 (32.14)
        1:34.05 (32.43)                    
                                3:57.06 ( )
        4:48.91 (51.85)     5:21.54 (32.63)
        5:54.46 (32.92)     6:27.11 (32.65)
        7:00.03 (32.92)     7:32.89 (32.86)
        8:05.67 (32.78)     8:38.27 (32.60)
        9:11.12 (32.85)     9:44.25 (33.13)
       10:17.19 (32.94)    10:49.49 (32.30)
       11:22.72 (33.23)    11:55.67 (32.95)
       12:28.67 (33.00)    13:01.75 (33.08)
       13:34.49 (32.74)    14:07.52 (33.03)
       14:39.94 (32.42)    15:13.34 (33.40)
       15:46.29 (32.95)    16:19.51 (33.22)
       16:52.16 (32.65)    17:25.03 (32.87)    17:56.59 (31.56)
 18 Daniels, Alexis  15 Csp Tideriders-O 17:28.40   17:56.61        
             27.62        59.01 (31.39)
        1:30.70 (31.69)     2:01.78 (31.08)
        2:32.93 (31.15)     3:05.10 (32.17)
        3:37.26 (32.16)     4:09.30 (32.04)
        4:41.24 (31.94)     5:13.90 (32.66)
        5:46.42 (32.52)     6:18.78 (32.36)
        6:51.39 (32.61)     7:23.83 (32.44)
        7:56.71 (32.88)     8:29.58 (32.87)
        9:02.40 (32.82)     9:34.84 (32.44)
       10:07.92 (33.08)    10:41.17 (33.25)
       11:14.48 (33.31)    11:47.83 (33.35)
       12:21.32 (33.49)    12:54.75 (33.43)
       13:28.59 (33.84)    14:02.10 (33.51)
       14:35.76 (33.66)    15:09.03 (33.27)
       15:43.26 (34.23)    16:16.80 (33.54)
       16:50.65 (33.85)    17:23.96 (33.31)    17:56.61 (32.65)
 19 Marks, Madeline  13 Northwest Arkans 18:05.06   17:57.83        
             27.20      1:02.14 (34.94)
        1:34.58 (32.44)     2:07.52 (32.94)
        2:40.46 (32.94)     3:13.38 (32.92)
        3:46.41 (33.03)     4:18.96 (32.55)
        4:52.04 (33.08)     5:25.16 (33.12)
        5:58.08 (32.92)     6:30.88 (32.80)
        7:04.08 (33.20)     7:37.18 (33.10)
        8:10.45 (33.27)                    
                               11:43.26 ( )
     13:07.23 (1:23.97)                    
           14:12.85 ( )                    
                               15:18.14 ( )
     17:57.83 (2:39.69)                    
 20 Lemon, Alyssa L  15 Rockwood Swim Cl 17:46.55   17:58.56        
             28.68      1:00.53 (31.85)
        1:33.38 (32.85)     2:06.79 (33.41)
        2:39.71 (32.92)     3:12.42 (32.71)
        3:45.14 (32.72)     4:18.03 (32.89)
        4:50.79 (32.76)     5:23.79 (33.00)
        5:55.92 (32.13)     6:28.27 (32.35)
        7:00.48 (32.21)     7:32.80 (32.32)
        8:05.84 (33.04)     8:38.65 (32.81)
        9:11.41 (32.76)     9:44.66 (33.25)
       10:17.75 (33.09)    10:50.51 (32.76)
       11:23.52 (33.01)    11:56.36 (32.84)
       12:29.70 (33.34)    13:03.10 (33.40)
       13:35.95 (32.85)    14:09.20 (33.25)
       14:41.99 (32.79)    15:15.37 (33.38)
       15:48.73 (33.36)    16:21.55 (32.82)
       16:54.41 (32.86)    17:27.29 (32.88)    17:58.56 (31.27)
 21 McGuirt, Rachel  14 Area Texarkana A 18:16.29   18:02.60        
             28.47      1:00.27 (31.80)
        1:32.73 (32.46)     2:05.47 (32.74)
        2:38.18 (32.71)     3:10.51 (32.33)
        3:42.16 (31.65)     4:14.28 (32.12)
        4:46.47 (32.19)     5:18.95 (32.48)
        5:51.12 (32.17)     6:23.88 (32.76)
        6:57.39 (33.51)     7:30.71 (33.32)
        8:03.55 (32.84)     8:36.84 (33.29)
        9:09.86 (33.02)     9:43.79 (33.93)
       10:17.17 (33.38)    10:51.43 (34.26)
       11:24.86 (33.43)    11:58.27 (33.41)
       12:32.23 (33.96)    13:06.57 (34.34)
       13:40.28 (33.71)    14:13.98 (33.70)
       14:47.46 (33.48)    15:20.57 (33.11)
       15:53.87 (33.30)    16:27.14 (33.27)
       17:00.64 (33.50)    17:33.24 (32.60)    18:02.60 (29.36)
 22 Kinsinger, Oliv  15 Chesapeake Swim- 18:16.07   18:04.02        
             29.39      1:01.65 (32.26)
        1:34.84 (33.19)     2:08.18 (33.34)
        2:41.55 (33.37)     3:14.78 (33.23)
        3:48.22 (33.44)     4:21.54 (33.32)
        4:54.91 (33.37)     5:28.37 (33.46)
        6:01.25 (32.88)     6:34.38 (33.13)
        7:07.67 (33.29)     7:41.08 (33.41)
        8:14.24 (33.16)     8:47.39 (33.15)
        9:20.87 (33.48)     9:54.30 (33.43)
       10:27.23 (32.93)    11:00.32 (33.09)
       11:32.96 (32.64)    12:05.98 (33.02)
       12:38.87 (32.89)    13:11.75 (32.88)
       13:44.69 (32.94)    14:17.34 (32.65)
       14:50.01 (32.67)    15:22.88 (32.87)
       15:55.82 (32.94)    16:28.77 (32.95)
       17:00.72 (31.95)    17:32.79 (32.07)    18:04.02 (31.23)
 23 Dreiling, Kathe  15 Wichita Swim Clu 17:51.63   18:05.08        
             29.21      1:01.07 (31.86)
        1:33.56 (32.49)     2:06.53 (32.97)
        2:39.19 (32.66)     3:12.01 (32.82)
        3:45.26 (33.25)     4:17.93 (32.67)
        4:51.41 (33.48)     5:23.77 (32.36)
        5:56.34 (32.57)     6:30.01 (33.67)
        7:02.88 (32.87)     7:36.02 (33.14)
        8:08.98 (32.96)     8:42.38 (33.40)
        9:15.63 (33.25)     9:49.12 (33.49)
       10:22.67 (33.55)    10:55.72 (33.05)
       11:28.68 (32.96)    12:02.46 (33.78)
       12:35.60 (33.14)    13:08.74 (33.14)
       13:41.80 (33.06)    14:14.62 (32.82)
       14:48.11 (33.49)    15:21.03 (32.92)
       15:54.31 (33.28)    16:27.29 (32.98)
       17:00.22 (32.93)    17:33.13 (32.91)    18:05.08 (31.95)
 24 Williams, Clair  17 Kansas City Blaz 18:13.45   18:07.20        
             28.72      1:00.15 (31.43)
        1:32.45 (32.30)     2:05.26 (32.81)
        2:37.71 (32.45)     3:10.56 (32.85)
        3:43.58 (33.02)     4:16.31 (32.73)
        4:49.25 (32.94)     5:22.23 (32.98)
        5:55.48 (33.25)     6:28.54 (33.06)
        7:01.48 (32.94)     7:34.59 (33.11)
        8:08.27 (33.68)     8:41.82 (33.55)
        9:15.31 (33.49)     9:48.83 (33.52)
       10:22.19 (33.36)    10:55.22 (33.03)
       11:28.33 (33.11)    12:01.61 (33.28)
       12:34.89 (33.28)    13:08.23 (33.34)
       13:41.70 (33.47)    14:15.22 (33.52)
       14:48.80 (33.58)    15:22.25 (33.45)
       15:55.63 (33.38)    16:29.04 (33.41)
       17:02.39 (33.35)    17:35.46 (33.07)    18:07.20 (31.74)
 25 Holmes, Brooke   16 Omaha Swim Feder 18:22.78L  18:11.20        
             29.50      1:02.27 (32.77)
        1:35.28 (33.01)     2:08.51 (33.23)
        2:41.72 (33.21)     3:14.82 (33.10)
        3:47.79 (32.97)     4:20.87 (33.08)
        4:54.04 (33.17)     5:26.97 (32.93)
        6:00.00 (33.03)     6:33.03 (33.03)
        7:05.98 (32.95)     7:38.95 (32.97)
        8:12.17 (33.22)     8:45.31 (33.14)
        9:18.55 (33.24)     9:51.87 (33.32)
       10:25.19 (33.32)    10:58.57 (33.38)
       11:31.90 (33.33)    12:04.96 (33.06)
       12:38.36 (33.40)    13:11.92 (33.56)
       13:45.34 (33.42)    14:18.98 (33.64)
       14:52.41 (33.43)    15:26.22 (33.81)
       15:59.88 (33.66)    16:33.50 (33.62)
       17:07.11 (33.61)    17:40.10 (32.99)    18:11.20 (31.10)
 26 Dorsey, Elizabe  14 Flyers Aquatic S 18:08.72   18:12.61        
             29.29      1:01.22 (31.93)
        1:33.75 (32.53)     2:06.68 (32.93)
        2:39.64 (32.96)     3:12.76 (33.12)
        3:45.97 (33.21)     4:19.22 (33.25)
        4:52.59 (33.37)     5:25.86 (33.27)
        5:58.99 (33.13)     6:32.32 (33.33)
        7:05.84 (33.52)     7:39.44 (33.60)
        8:12.77 (33.33)     8:46.67 (33.90)
        9:20.03 (33.36)     9:53.36 (33.33)
       10:26.63 (33.27)    11:00.06 (33.43)
       11:33.29 (33.23)    12:06.81 (33.52)
       12:40.34 (33.53)    13:13.65 (33.31)
       13:46.72 (33.07)    14:19.69 (32.97)
       14:52.98 (33.29)    15:26.27 (33.29)
       15:59.42 (33.15)    16:32.88 (33.46)
       17:06.16 (33.28)    17:39.71 (33.55)    18:12.61 (32.90)
 27 Brodersen, Kath  14 Csp Tideriders-O 18:01.24   18:19.33        
             29.51      1:02.08 (32.57)
        1:35.03 (32.95)     2:08.35 (33.32)
        2:41.60 (33.25)     3:14.98 (33.38)
        3:48.33 (33.35)     4:21.52 (33.19)
        4:54.97 (33.45)     5:27.66 (32.69)
        6:00.51 (32.85)     6:33.63 (33.12)
        7:06.43 (32.80)     7:39.66 (33.23)
        8:12.88 (33.22)     8:46.03 (33.15)
        9:19.45 (33.42)     9:52.71 (33.26)
       10:26.11 (33.40)    10:59.48 (33.37)
       11:32.47 (32.99)    12:06.21 (33.74)
       12:40.12 (33.91)    13:13.56 (33.44)
       13:47.31 (33.75)    14:21.08 (33.77)
       14:55.04 (33.96)    15:29.67 (34.63)
       16:03.99 (34.32)    16:38.83 (34.84)
       17:12.80 (33.97)    17:46.44 (33.64)    18:19.33 (32.89)
 28 Junker, Eleanor  15 Flyers Aquatic S 18:10.32   18:19.35        
             29.70      1:02.42 (32.72)
        1:35.68 (33.26)     2:09.01 (33.33)
        2:42.09 (33.08)     3:15.65 (33.56)
        3:49.36 (33.71)     4:22.77 (33.41)
        4:56.65 (33.88)     5:30.05 (33.40)
        6:03.50 (33.45)     6:37.22 (33.72)
        7:10.83 (33.61)     7:44.66 (33.83)
        8:18.38 (33.72)     8:51.76 (33.38)
        9:25.52 (33.76)     9:59.41 (33.89)
       10:32.91 (33.50)    11:06.03 (33.12)
       11:39.12 (33.09)    12:12.49 (33.37)
       12:45.99 (33.50)    13:19.51 (33.52)
       13:53.44 (33.93)    14:26.91 (33.47)
       15:00.57 (33.66)    15:34.00 (33.43)
       16:07.43 (33.43)    16:41.23 (33.80)
       17:14.65 (33.42)    17:47.90 (33.25)    18:19.35 (31.45)
 29 Pankratz, Kami   16 Tsunami Swim Tea 17:58.36   18:21.32        
             29.43      1:01.73 (32.30)
        1:34.64 (32.91)     2:07.88 (33.24)
        2:41.50 (33.62)     3:14.73 (33.23)
        3:48.23 (33.50)     4:21.50 (33.27)
        4:54.74 (33.24)     5:28.05 (33.31)
        6:01.18 (33.13)     6:34.35 (33.17)
        7:07.50 (33.15)     7:40.79 (33.29)
        8:14.28 (33.49)     8:47.39 (33.11)
        9:20.61 (33.22)     9:53.95 (33.34)
       10:27.57 (33.62)    11:01.58 (34.01)
       11:35.21 (33.63)    12:09.08 (33.87)
       12:43.10 (34.02)    13:17.09 (33.99)
       13:51.01 (33.92)    14:25.08 (34.07)
       14:59.32 (34.24)    15:33.38 (34.06)
       16:07.49 (34.11)    16:41.39 (33.90)
       17:15.04 (33.65)    17:48.65 (33.61)    18:21.32 (32.67)
 30 Andrews, Brigid  14 Csp Tideriders-O 18:01.56   18:23.77        
             29.70      1:02.10 (32.40)
        1:35.72 (33.62)     2:09.03 (33.31)
        2:42.15 (33.12)     3:15.38 (33.23)
        3:48.44 (33.06)     4:21.35 (32.91)
        4:54.51 (33.16)     5:27.63 (33.12)
        6:00.88 (33.25)     6:34.10 (33.22)
        7:07.31 (33.21)     7:40.49 (33.18)
        8:14.11 (33.62)     8:47.92 (33.81)
        9:21.81 (33.89)     9:55.32 (33.51)
       10:29.54 (34.22)    11:03.81 (34.27)
       11:37.45 (33.64)    12:11.53 (34.08)
       12:45.79 (34.26)    13:19.87 (34.08)
       13:53.88 (34.01)    14:28.15 (34.27)
       15:01.93 (33.78)    15:36.04 (34.11)
       16:09.78 (33.74)    16:43.75 (33.97)
       17:17.17 (33.42)    17:50.62 (33.45)    18:23.77 (33.15)
 31 Basden, Juliet   14 SwimTulsa-OK     18:18.54   18:25.56        
             29.93      1:03.51 (33.58)
        1:37.36 (33.85)     2:11.20 (33.84)
        2:44.48 (33.28)     3:18.44 (33.96)
        3:52.00 (33.56)     4:25.74 (33.74)
        4:59.40 (33.66)     5:32.91 (33.51)
        6:06.03 (33.12)     6:39.59 (33.56)
        7:13.20 (33.61)     7:47.14 (33.94)
        8:20.14 (33.00)     8:54.00 (33.86)
        9:28.21 (34.21)    10:02.29 (34.08)
       10:36.30 (34.01)    11:10.31 (34.01)
       11:44.59 (34.28)    12:18.01 (33.42)
       12:52.23 (34.22)    13:25.80 (33.57)
       13:59.64 (33.84)    14:32.66 (33.02)
       15:05.77 (33.11)    15:38.90 (33.13)
       16:12.31 (33.41)    16:45.88 (33.57)
       17:19.28 (33.40)    17:52.75 (33.47)    18:25.56 (32.81)
 32 Sweet, Jordan L  15 Arkansas Dolphin 17:43.81   18:26.26        
             28.87      1:00.57 (31.70)
        1:33.34 (32.77)     2:06.35 (33.01)
        2:39.60 (33.25)     3:13.01 (33.41)
        3:46.52 (33.51)     4:20.00 (33.48)
        4:53.87 (33.87)   6:01.78 (1:07.91)
        6:35.40 (33.62)     7:09.37 (33.97)
        7:43.28 (33.91)     8:17.04 (33.76)
        8:50.96 (33.92)     9:24.38 (33.42)
        9:58.40 (34.02)                    
           11:39.73 ( )    12:13.93 (34.20)
       13:03.38 (49.45)    13:22.47 (19.09)
       13:56.75 (34.28)    14:30.80 (34.05)
       15:05.15 (34.35)    15:39.29 (34.14)
       16:13.40 (34.11)    16:47.43 (34.03)
       17:21.18 (33.75)    17:53.92 (32.74)    18:26.26 (32.34)
 33 Myers, Courtney  13 KC Blue Wave Swi 18:16.73   18:27.74        
             29.75      1:02.71 (32.96)
        1:36.41 (33.70)     2:09.75 (33.34)
        2:43.07 (33.32)     3:16.65 (33.58)
        3:50.16 (33.51)     4:23.74 (33.58)
        4:57.14 (33.40)     5:30.77 (33.63)
        6:04.23 (33.46)     6:37.86 (33.63)
        7:11.38 (33.52)     7:45.13 (33.75)
        8:18.82 (33.69)     8:52.18 (33.36)
        9:26.11 (33.93)     9:59.79 (33.68)
       10:33.36 (33.57)    11:07.34 (33.98)
       11:41.08 (33.74)    12:15.82 (34.74)
       12:49.41 (33.59)    13:23.54 (34.13)
       13:57.78 (34.24)    14:32.02 (34.24)
       15:06.44 (34.42)    15:40.17 (33.73)
       16:14.22 (34.05)    16:48.24 (34.02)
       17:22.32 (34.08)    17:55.88 (33.56)    18:27.74 (31.86)
 34 Hosick, Madelei  15 Kansas City Blaz 18:14.60   18:40.01        
             28.54      1:00.57 (32.03)
        1:34.03 (33.46)     2:07.60 (33.57)
        2:41.18 (33.58)     3:15.23 (34.05)
        3:49.11 (33.88)     4:22.54 (33.43)
        4:56.59 (34.05)     5:30.63 (34.04)
        6:04.76 (34.13)     6:38.69 (33.93)
        7:12.73 (34.04)     7:47.19 (34.46)
        8:21.55 (34.36)     8:55.49 (33.94)
        9:29.88 (34.39)    10:04.52 (34.64)
       10:38.81 (34.29)    11:13.41 (34.60)
       11:48.10 (34.69)    12:22.50 (34.40)
       12:56.85 (34.35)    13:31.25 (34.40)
       14:06.03 (34.78)    14:41.04 (35.01)
       15:15.46 (34.42)    15:49.64 (34.18)
       16:24.21 (34.57)    16:58.59 (34.38)
       17:32.73 (34.14)    18:06.79 (34.06)    18:40.01 (33.22)
 -- Hollenbeck, Kat  16 Metro Omaha Swim       NT  X18:29.63        
             28.96      1:01.49 (32.53)
        1:34.49 (33.00)     2:07.69 (33.20)
        2:41.00 (33.31)     3:14.09 (33.09)
        3:47.03 (32.94)     4:20.61 (33.58)
        4:54.08 (33.47)     5:27.61 (33.53)
        6:01.81 (34.20)     6:35.62 (33.81)
        7:09.62 (34.00)     7:43.54 (33.92)
        8:17.59 (34.05)     8:51.71 (34.12)
        9:26.13 (34.42)    10:00.05 (33.92)
       10:34.13 (34.08)    11:08.53 (34.40)
       11:42.68 (34.15)    12:16.93 (34.25)
       12:51.14 (34.21)    13:25.19 (34.05)
       13:59.40 (34.21)    14:33.50 (34.10)
       15:07.59 (34.09)    15:42.06 (34.47)
       16:16.05 (33.99)    16:50.12 (34.07)
       17:24.13 (34.01)    17:57.64 (33.51)    18:29.63 (31.99)
 -- Ferriss, Kather  17 Flyers Aquatic S       NT  X18:38.53        
             30.40      1:04.36 (33.96)
        1:38.45 (34.09)     2:12.65 (34.20)
        2:47.13 (34.48)     3:21.04 (33.91)
        3:54.80 (33.76)     4:28.51 (33.71)
        5:02.39 (33.88)     5:36.83 (34.44)
        6:10.17 (33.34)     6:43.91 (33.74)
        7:18.15 (34.24)     7:52.28 (34.13)
        8:26.03 (33.75)     8:59.46 (33.43)
        9:33.36 (33.90)    10:07.44 (34.08)
       10:41.28 (33.84)    11:14.89 (33.61)
       11:48.73 (33.84)    12:22.89 (34.16)
       12:56.59 (33.70)    13:30.95 (34.36)
       14:05.33 (34.38)    14:39.75 (34.42)
       15:13.96 (34.21)    15:48.09 (34.13)
       16:22.55 (34.46)    16:57.23 (34.68)
       17:31.24 (34.01)    18:05.61 (34.37)    18:38.53 (32.92)
 -- Howell, Liberty  14 SwimTulsa-OK     18:19.25        DFS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Columbia Swim Club                418   2. Rockwood Swim Club                297
  3. Kansas City Blazers             208.5   4. Csp Tideriders                    197
  5. Greater Nebraska Swim Team        191   6. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team          161
  7. Lincoln Select Swimming           149   8. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw    115
  9. Chesapeake Swim Club               96  10. Lawrence Aquahawks                 93
 11. Greater Omaha Aquatics             75  12. Kansas City Swim Academy           62
 13. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          41  14. Saluki Swim Club                   37
 15. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          34  16. Wichita Swim Club                  29
 17. SwimTulsa                          20  18. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi   18.5
 19. Ad Astra Area Aquatics             18  20. Parkway Swim Club                  17
 21. Millard Aquatic Club               14  22. Extreme Aquatic Team               11
 23. Swim Newton                        10  24. Sooner Swim Club                    6
 25. Unattached Salu                     3  26. Unattached Kcb                      2
 26. River City Aquatics                 2                                           

 Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 15:25.61  3/10/2013 Minki Kang, Ark Dolphins
        REG 8: R 15:24.86            Max Jaben, Kansas City Blaz
                 15:18.89  NAT Summer Nationals
                 15:37.49  JR N Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kang, Minki      18 Arkansas Dolphin 15:22.47   15:27.31 JR N    20  
             25.72        53.51 (27.79)
        1:21.68 (28.17)     1:49.92 (28.24)
        2:18.19 (28.27)     2:46.63 (28.44)
        3:14.95 (28.32)     3:43.55 (28.60)
        4:12.02 (28.47)     4:40.52 (28.50)
        5:09.05 (28.53)     5:37.58 (28.53)
        6:05.99 (28.41)     6:34.37 (28.38)
        7:03.02 (28.65)     7:31.60 (28.58)
        7:59.75 (28.15)     8:28.03 (28.28)
        8:56.12 (28.09)     9:24.44 (28.32)
        9:52.61 (28.17)    10:20.91 (28.30)
       10:49.28 (28.37)    11:17.31 (28.03)
       11:45.32 (28.01)    12:13.29 (27.97)
       12:41.38 (28.09)    13:09.36 (27.98)
       13:37.75 (28.39)    14:05.75 (28.00)
       14:33.80 (28.05)    15:01.67 (27.87)    15:27.31 (25.64)
  2 Baker, Ryan R    18 Rec Plex Sharks- 15:32.03   15:46.85         17  
             26.17        54.93 (28.76)
        1:24.02 (29.09)     1:53.34 (29.32)
        2:22.50 (29.16)     2:51.60 (29.10)
        3:20.76 (29.16)     3:49.78 (29.02)
        4:18.65 (28.87)     4:47.79 (29.14)
        5:16.74 (28.95)     5:45.63 (28.89)
        6:14.42 (28.79)     6:43.36 (28.94)
        7:12.46 (29.10)     7:41.47 (29.01)
        8:10.41 (28.94)     8:39.31 (28.90)
        9:08.46 (29.15)     9:37.43 (28.97)
       10:06.36 (28.93)    10:35.35 (28.99)
       11:04.39 (29.04)    11:33.25 (28.86)
       12:02.31 (29.06)    12:31.00 (28.69)
       12:59.65 (28.65)    13:28.05 (28.40)
       13:56.39 (28.34)    14:24.42 (28.03)
       14:52.45 (28.03)    15:20.01 (27.56)    15:46.85 (26.84)
  3 Hunt, Jason E    17 Razorback Aquati 16:14.32   16:05.85         16  
             26.11        54.55 (28.44)
        1:23.61 (29.06)     1:52.53 (28.92)
        2:21.56 (29.03)     2:50.65 (29.09)
        3:19.44 (28.79)     3:48.53 (29.09)
        4:17.83 (29.30)     4:47.11 (29.28)
        5:09.87 (22.76)     5:46.11 (36.24)
        6:15.59 (29.48)     6:44.92 (29.33)
        7:14.53 (29.61)     7:43.90 (29.37)
        8:13.03 (29.13)     8:42.20 (29.17)
        9:11.56 (29.36)     9:41.29 (29.73)
       10:10.76 (29.47)    10:40.23 (29.47)
       11:10.10 (29.87)    11:39.84 (29.74)
       12:09.84 (30.00)    12:39.68 (29.84)
       13:09.50 (29.82)    13:39.48 (29.98)
       14:09.46 (29.98)    14:38.72 (29.26)
       15:08.43 (29.71)    15:37.55 (29.12)    16:05.85 (28.30)
  4 Thomas, Antonio  16 Razorback Aquati 17:42.11L  16:10.65         15  
             25.40        53.49 (28.09)
        1:22.72 (29.23)     1:51.86 (29.14)
        2:21.11 (29.25)     2:50.35 (29.24)
        3:19.99 (29.64)     3:49.74 (29.75)
        4:19.14 (29.40)     4:48.85 (29.71)
        5:18.22 (29.37)     5:47.58 (29.36)
        6:17.27 (29.69)     6:46.86 (29.59)
        7:16.53 (29.67)     7:46.25 (29.72)
        8:16.02 (29.77)     8:45.71 (29.69)
        9:15.41 (29.70)     9:45.22 (29.81)
       10:14.98 (29.76)    10:44.67 (29.69)
       11:14.61 (29.94)    11:44.74 (30.13)
       12:14.75 (30.01)    12:44.30 (29.55)
       13:14.17 (29.87)    13:43.82 (29.65)
       14:13.42 (29.60)    14:43.24 (29.82)
       15:12.88 (29.64)    15:42.38 (29.50)    16:10.65 (28.27)
  5 Lombardo, Thoma  15 Rockwood Swim Cl 16:07.79   16:16.77         14  
             25.61        54.04 (28.43)
        1:23.24 (29.20)     1:52.59 (29.35)
        2:22.19 (29.60)     2:51.70 (29.51)
        3:21.24 (29.54)     3:50.76 (29.52)
        4:20.21 (29.45)     4:49.88 (29.67)
        5:19.72 (29.84)     5:49.64 (29.92)
        6:19.30 (29.66)     6:49.14 (29.84)
        7:18.95 (29.81)     7:48.81 (29.86)
        8:18.67 (29.86)     8:48.46 (29.79)
        9:18.06 (29.60)     9:47.57 (29.51)
       10:17.79 (30.22)    10:47.86 (30.07)
       11:17.63 (29.77)    11:47.78 (30.15)
       12:17.73 (29.95)    12:47.85 (30.12)
       13:18.06 (30.21)    13:46.85 (28.79)
       14:16.62 (29.77)    14:46.82 (30.20)
       15:17.19 (30.37)    15:47.53 (30.34)    16:16.77 (29.24)
  6 Nill, Collin M   15 Tsunami Swim Tea 16:43.13L  16:18.50         13  
             25.95        55.00 (29.05)
        1:24.74 (29.74)     1:54.05 (29.31)
        2:23.35 (29.30)     2:53.05 (29.70)
        3:22.63 (29.58)     3:51.90 (29.27)
        4:21.63 (29.73)     4:51.27 (29.64)
        5:20.79 (29.52)     5:50.48 (29.69)
        6:20.05 (29.57)     6:49.64 (29.59)
        7:19.68 (30.04)     7:49.89 (30.21)
        8:20.17 (30.28)     8:50.01 (29.84)
        9:19.98 (29.97)     9:50.10 (30.12)
       10:19.76 (29.66)    10:50.17 (30.41)
       11:20.20 (30.03)    11:49.64 (29.44)
       12:19.60 (29.96)    12:49.24 (29.64)
       13:19.16 (29.92)    13:49.28 (30.12)
       14:19.73 (30.45)    14:49.61 (29.88)
       15:19.74 (30.13)    15:49.71 (29.97)    16:18.50 (28.79)
  7 Banwart, Spence  16 Kansas City Blaz 16:41.98   16:25.27         12  
             26.10        54.50 (28.40)
        1:23.61 (29.11)     1:52.97 (29.36)
        2:22.52 (29.55)     2:51.94 (29.42)
        3:21.41 (29.47)     3:51.14 (29.73)
        4:20.71 (29.57)     4:50.42 (29.71)
        5:19.93 (29.51)     5:49.99 (30.06)
        6:19.94 (29.95)     6:49.80 (29.86)
        7:19.85 (30.05)     7:49.82 (29.97)
        8:20.31 (30.49)     8:50.40 (30.09)
        9:20.96 (30.56)     9:51.92 (30.96)
       10:22.15 (30.23)    10:52.12 (29.97)
       11:22.81 (30.69)    11:53.51 (30.70)
       12:23.88 (30.37)    12:54.42 (30.54)
       13:24.80 (30.38)    13:55.15 (30.35)
       14:25.87 (30.72)    14:56.17 (30.30)
       15:26.65 (30.48)    15:56.68 (30.03)    16:25.27 (28.59)
  8 Hidalgo, Arthur  16 Rockwood Swim Cl 16:48.43   16:30.20         11  
             26.86        56.33 (29.47)
        1:25.78 (29.45)     1:55.74 (29.96)
        2:25.84 (30.10)     2:56.81 (30.97)
        3:26.91 (30.10)     3:56.74 (29.83)
        4:26.69 (29.95)     4:56.87 (30.18)
        5:27.09 (30.22)     5:57.16 (30.07)
        6:27.21 (30.05)     6:57.20 (29.99)
        7:27.20 (30.00)     7:57.36 (30.16)
        8:27.62 (30.26)     8:57.95 (30.33)
        9:27.97 (30.02)     9:58.28 (30.31)
       10:28.52 (30.24)    10:58.87 (30.35)
       11:28.90 (30.03)    11:58.95 (30.05)
       12:29.65 (30.70)    12:59.78 (30.13)
       13:29.98 (30.20)    14:00.32 (30.34)
       14:30.59 (30.27)    15:00.87 (30.28)
       15:30.83 (29.96)    16:00.84 (30.01)    16:30.20 (29.36)
  9 Holt, Liam D     17 Jasper County Ki 16:56.94   16:31.06          9  
             25.75        54.96 (29.21)
        1:24.74 (29.78)     1:54.17 (29.43)
        2:23.87 (29.70)     2:53.52 (29.65)
        3:23.29 (29.77)     3:52.90 (29.61)
        4:23.33 (30.43)     4:54.06 (30.73)
        5:24.71 (30.65)     5:55.51 (30.80)
        6:26.29 (30.78)     6:56.83 (30.54)
        7:27.65 (30.82)     7:58.32 (30.67)
        8:28.28 (29.96)     8:58.29 (30.01)
        9:29.00 (30.71)    10:00.01 (31.01)
       10:30.76 (30.75)    11:00.72 (29.96)
       11:31.56 (30.84)    12:02.22 (30.66)
       12:32.54 (30.32)    13:03.17 (30.63)
       13:32.92 (29.75)    14:03.29 (30.37)
       14:33.92 (30.63)    15:03.78 (29.86)
       15:33.93 (30.15)    16:04.02 (30.09)    16:31.06 (27.04)
 10 King, Justin C   16 Rockwood Swim Cl 16:22.55   16:31.75          7  
             25.94        54.95 (29.01)
        1:24.42 (29.47)     1:54.07 (29.65)
        2:23.94 (29.87)     2:54.08 (30.14)
        3:24.01 (29.93)     3:54.10 (30.09)
        4:24.57 (30.47)     4:55.19 (30.62)
        5:25.54 (30.35)     5:55.87 (30.33)
        6:26.15 (30.28)     6:56.41 (30.26)
        7:26.70 (30.29)     7:57.11 (30.41)
        8:27.66 (30.55)     8:57.89 (30.23)
        9:28.55 (30.66)     9:58.94 (30.39)
       10:29.07 (30.13)    10:59.18 (30.11)
       11:29.38 (30.20)    11:59.91 (30.53)
       12:30.53 (30.62)    13:01.07 (30.54)
       13:31.54 (30.47)    14:02.42 (30.88)
       14:32.78 (30.36)    15:03.15 (30.37)
       15:33.15 (30.00)    16:03.09 (29.94)    16:31.75 (28.66)
 11 Foster, Clayton  17 Flyers Aquatic S 16:51.89   16:32.59          6  
             26.02        55.38 (29.36)
        1:25.06 (29.68)     1:55.15 (30.09)
        2:25.47 (30.32)     2:55.76 (30.29)
        3:26.03 (30.27)     3:56.33 (30.30)
        4:26.77 (30.44)     4:57.14 (30.37)
        5:27.58 (30.44)     5:58.19 (30.61)
        6:29.00 (30.81)     6:59.39 (30.39)
        7:29.59 (30.20)     7:59.96 (30.37)
        8:30.31 (30.35)     9:01.07 (30.76)
        9:31.51 (30.44)    10:01.97 (30.46)
       10:32.58 (30.61)    11:02.65 (30.07)
       11:33.02 (30.37)    12:03.62 (30.60)
       12:33.73 (30.11)    13:03.96 (30.23)
       13:34.27 (30.31)    14:04.72 (30.45)
       14:34.94 (30.22)    15:05.17 (30.23)
       15:35.17 (30.00)    16:04.90 (29.73)    16:32.59 (27.69)
 12 Stublen, Andrew  17 Kansas City Blaz 17:10.70   16:37.72          5  
             26.83        56.92 (30.09)
        1:27.31 (30.39)     1:57.82 (30.51)
        2:28.64 (30.82)     2:59.43 (30.79)
        3:30.21 (30.78)     4:00.86 (30.65)
        4:31.52 (30.66)     5:02.29 (30.77)
        5:32.50 (30.21)     6:03.00 (30.50)
        6:33.34 (30.34)     7:03.78 (30.44)
        7:34.43 (30.65)     8:04.97 (30.54)
        8:35.70 (30.73)     9:06.24 (30.54)
        9:36.67 (30.43)    10:07.16 (30.49)
       10:37.62 (30.46)    11:08.46 (30.84)
       11:39.40 (30.94)    12:08.84 (29.44)
       12:38.49 (29.65)    13:08.27 (29.78)
       13:38.40 (30.13)    14:08.07 (29.67)
       14:38.20 (30.13)    15:08.20 (30.00)
       15:38.40 (30.20)    16:08.40 (30.00)    16:37.72 (29.32)
 13 Heveroh, Samuel  17 Flyers Aquatic S 16:44.92   16:38.31          4  
             26.43        56.17 (29.74)
        1:26.52 (30.35)     1:57.38 (30.86)
        2:27.98 (30.60)     2:58.57 (30.59)
        3:29.51 (30.94)     4:00.29 (30.78)
        4:31.02 (30.73)     5:02.00 (30.98)
        5:32.41 (30.41)     6:03.52 (31.11)
        6:34.37 (30.85)     7:05.05 (30.68)
        7:35.96 (30.91)     8:06.67 (30.71)
        8:36.13 (29.46)     9:06.85 (30.72)
        9:37.11 (30.26)    10:07.53 (30.42)
       10:37.84 (30.31)    11:08.02 (30.18)
       11:38.27 (30.25)    12:08.61 (30.34)
       12:38.72 (30.11)    13:08.98 (30.26)
       13:39.34 (30.36)    14:09.65 (30.31)
       14:39.72 (30.07)    15:10.06 (30.34)
       15:40.31 (30.25)    16:09.91 (29.60)    16:38.31 (28.40)
 14 Knoch, Kade R    13 Chesapeake Swim- 16:49.17   16:43.04          3  
             26.38        55.56 (29.18)
        1:26.07 (30.51)     1:56.77 (30.70)
        2:27.14 (30.37)     2:58.06 (30.92)
        3:28.93 (30.87)     3:59.57 (30.64)
        4:30.23 (30.66)     5:01.08 (30.85)
        5:31.83 (30.75)     6:02.61 (30.78)
        6:33.70 (31.09)     7:04.69 (30.99)
        7:35.64 (30.95)     8:06.16 (30.52)
        8:36.79 (30.63)     9:07.53 (30.74)
        9:38.18 (30.65)    10:08.87 (30.69)
       10:39.41 (30.54)    11:10.14 (30.73)
       11:41.08 (30.94)    12:11.74 (30.66)
       12:42.15 (30.41)    13:12.79 (30.64)
       13:43.59 (30.80)    14:14.20 (30.61)
       14:44.76 (30.56)    15:14.96 (30.20)
       15:45.35 (30.39)    16:15.13 (29.78)    16:43.04 (27.91)
 15 Lewis, Levi R    14 Arkansas Dolphin 16:41.75   16:46.45          2  
             26.75        56.00 (29.25)
        1:25.82 (29.82)     1:56.11 (30.29)
        2:26.12 (30.01)     2:56.75 (30.63)
        3:27.24 (30.49)     3:57.64 (30.40)
        4:27.91 (30.27)     4:58.44 (30.53)
        5:29.23 (30.79)     5:59.83 (30.60)
        6:30.57 (30.74)     7:01.48 (30.91)
        7:32.58 (31.10)     8:03.58 (31.00)
        8:34.06 (30.48)     9:04.93 (30.87)
        9:36.06 (31.13)    10:06.98 (30.92)
       10:37.87 (30.89)    11:08.36 (30.49)
       11:39.29 (30.93)    12:10.19 (30.90)
       12:40.70 (30.51)    13:11.39 (30.69)
       13:43.07 (31.68)    14:13.91 (30.84)
       14:45.08 (31.17)    15:16.19 (31.11)
       15:47.07 (30.88)    16:17.63 (30.56)    16:46.45 (28.82)
 16 Kozol, Justin K  18 Greater Omaha Aq 17:21.49L  16:47.29          1  
             26.98        56.79 (29.81)
        1:27.44 (30.65)     1:58.30 (30.86)
        2:29.32 (31.02)     3:00.27 (30.95)
        3:31.29 (31.02)     4:02.34 (31.05)
        4:33.36 (31.02)     5:04.33 (30.97)
        5:34.91 (30.58)     6:05.94 (31.03)
        6:37.11 (31.17)     7:08.06 (30.95)
        7:38.67 (30.61)     8:09.52 (30.85)
        8:40.21 (30.69)     9:10.64 (30.43)
        9:41.31 (30.67)    10:11.89 (30.58)
       10:42.23 (30.34)    11:12.84 (30.61)
       11:43.52 (30.68)    12:14.19 (30.67)
       12:44.89 (30.70)    13:15.42 (30.53)
       13:46.15 (30.73)    14:17.03 (30.88)
       14:47.70 (30.67)    15:18.55 (30.85)
       15:49.16 (30.61)    16:19.14 (29.98)    16:47.29 (28.15)
 17 Price, Ryan J    16 Council Bluffs S 16:54.38   16:48.43        
             26.69        56.28 (29.59)
        1:26.41 (30.13)     1:57.27 (30.86)
        2:27.62 (30.35)     2:58.43 (30.81)
        3:29.25 (30.82)     3:59.89 (30.64)
        4:30.56 (30.67)     5:01.79 (31.23)
        5:32.43 (30.64)     6:02.70 (30.27)
        6:33.30 (30.60)     7:03.93 (30.63)
        7:34.36 (30.43)     8:04.99 (30.63)
        8:35.59 (30.60)     9:06.25 (30.66)
        9:37.17 (30.92)    10:07.66 (30.49)
       10:38.35 (30.69)    11:09.12 (30.77)
       11:40.14 (31.02)    12:11.24 (31.10)
       12:42.56 (31.32)    13:13.37 (30.81)
       13:44.36 (30.99)    14:14.99 (30.63)
       14:45.91 (30.92)    15:17.22 (31.31)
       15:47.98 (30.76)    16:18.48 (30.50)    16:48.43 (29.95)
 18 Little, Jack R   13 Jonesboro ''jets'' 17:11.41   16:50.23        
             27.40        57.39 (29.99)
        1:27.86 (30.47)     1:58.25 (30.39)
        2:28.96 (30.71)     2:59.93 (30.97)
        3:30.08 (30.15)     4:01.16 (31.08)
        4:31.43 (30.27)     5:01.81 (30.38)
        5:32.51 (30.70)     6:03.15 (30.64)
        6:34.00 (30.85)     7:04.73 (30.73)
        7:35.66 (30.93)     8:06.37 (30.71)
        8:37.79 (31.42)     9:08.79 (31.00)
        9:39.46 (30.67)    10:09.82 (30.36)
       10:40.76 (30.94)    11:11.32 (30.56)
       11:42.44 (31.12)    12:12.90 (30.46)
       12:44.49 (31.59)    13:16.01 (31.52)
       13:47.27 (31.26)    14:18.68 (31.41)
       14:49.64 (30.96)    15:20.81 (31.17)
       15:51.48 (30.67)    16:21.31 (29.83)    16:50.23 (28.92)
 19 Krueger, Spence  14 Andover YMCA All 17:06.11   16:53.79        
             27.01        57.33 (30.32)
        1:27.73 (30.40)     1:58.34 (30.61)
        2:29.12 (30.78)     2:59.77 (30.65)
        3:30.56 (30.79)     4:01.17 (30.61)
        4:32.07 (30.90)     5:02.59 (30.52)
        5:33.35 (30.76)     6:04.07 (30.72)
        6:34.89 (30.82)     7:05.47 (30.58)
        7:36.55 (31.08)     8:07.52 (30.97)
        8:38.51 (30.99)     9:09.55 (31.04)
        9:40.46 (30.91)    10:11.29 (30.83)
       10:42.42 (31.13)    11:13.34 (30.92)
       11:44.37 (31.03)    12:15.33 (30.96)
       12:46.50 (31.17)    13:17.51 (31.01)
       13:48.56 (31.05)    14:19.47 (30.91)
       14:50.43 (30.96)    15:21.41 (30.98)
       15:52.70 (31.29)    16:23.68 (30.98)    16:53.79 (30.11)
 20 Ye, Jonathan C   15 Chesapeake Swim- 17:02.14   16:56.04        
             27.48        57.78 (30.30)
        1:29.13 (31.35)     2:00.57 (31.44)
        2:31.89 (31.32)     3:03.47 (31.58)
        3:34.93 (31.46)     4:06.23 (31.30)
        4:37.68 (31.45)     5:09.24 (31.56)
        5:40.74 (31.50)     6:12.34 (31.60)
        6:43.83 (31.49)     7:14.91 (31.08)
        7:45.75 (30.84)     8:16.72 (30.97)
        8:47.58 (30.86)     9:18.13 (30.55)
        9:49.11 (30.98)    10:19.92 (30.81)
       10:50.74 (30.82)    11:21.37 (30.63)
       11:51.93 (30.56)    12:22.76 (30.83)
       12:53.74 (30.98)    13:24.64 (30.90)
       13:55.61 (30.97)    14:26.20 (30.59)
       14:56.67 (30.47)    15:27.32 (30.65)
       15:57.49 (30.17)    16:27.75 (30.26)    16:56.04 (28.29)
 21 Holbrook, Aidan  14 Kansas City Blaz 17:03.80   16:56.83        
             27.01        57.35 (30.34)
        1:27.89 (30.54)     1:58.46 (30.57)
        2:28.92 (30.46)     2:59.75 (30.83)
        3:30.62 (30.87)     4:01.19 (30.57)
        4:31.96 (30.77)     5:02.50 (30.54)
        5:33.19 (30.69)     6:04.02 (30.83)
        6:34.69 (30.67)     7:05.43 (30.74)
        7:36.48 (31.05)     8:07.34 (30.86)
        8:38.55 (31.21)     9:09.49 (30.94)
        9:40.52 (31.03)    10:11.20 (30.68)
       10:42.46 (31.26)    11:13.44 (30.98)
       11:44.46 (31.02)    12:15.81 (31.35)
       12:46.88 (31.07)    13:18.61 (31.73)
       13:50.23 (31.62)    14:21.80 (31.57)
       14:53.19 (31.39)    15:24.91 (31.72)
       15:56.55 (31.64)    16:27.44 (30.89)    16:56.83 (29.39)
 22 Callan, Kevin P  14 SwimTulsa-OK     17:44.39L  16:57.10        
             27.26        57.94 (30.68)
        1:28.77 (30.83)     2:00.14 (31.37)
        2:30.88 (30.74)     3:02.50 (31.62)
        3:32.96 (30.46)     4:04.13 (31.17)
        4:34.94 (30.81)     5:06.25 (31.31)
        5:37.00 (30.75)     6:08.31 (31.31)
        6:39.39 (31.08)     7:10.25 (30.86)
        7:41.06 (30.81)     8:12.17 (31.11)
        8:43.45 (31.28)     9:14.92 (31.47)
        9:45.98 (31.06)    10:17.19 (31.21)
       10:48.53 (31.34)    11:20.38 (31.85)
       11:51.87 (31.49)    12:23.02 (31.15)
       12:54.34 (31.32)    13:25.59 (31.25)
       13:56.65 (31.06)    14:27.45 (30.80)
       14:58.46 (31.01)    15:28.88 (30.42)
       15:59.44 (30.56)    16:28.99 (29.55)    16:57.10 (28.11)
 23 Wagner, Richard  14 Chesapeake Swim- 17:10.81   16:59.73        
             27.78        57.87 (30.09)
        1:28.48 (30.61)     1:59.02 (30.54)
        2:29.81 (30.79)     3:00.35 (30.54)
        3:30.65 (30.30)     4:01.19 (30.54)
        4:31.70 (30.51)     5:02.29 (30.59)
        5:32.96 (30.67)     6:04.09 (31.13)
        6:34.77 (30.68)     7:05.60 (30.83)
        7:36.61 (31.01)     8:07.68 (31.07)
        8:38.84 (31.16)     9:09.99 (31.15)
        9:41.25 (31.26)    10:12.56 (31.31)
       10:44.37 (31.81)    11:15.79 (31.42)
       11:46.92 (31.13)    12:18.00 (31.08)
       12:49.38 (31.38)    13:20.46 (31.08)
       13:52.20 (31.74)    14:23.88 (31.68)
       14:55.34 (31.46)    15:26.68 (31.34)
       15:57.74 (31.06)    16:29.27 (31.53)    16:59.73 (30.46)
 24 Bailey, Cody A   17 Saluki Swim Club 16:56.96   17:05.99        
             27.58        57.65 (30.07)
        1:28.63 (30.98)     2:00.29 (31.66)
        2:31.86 (31.57)     3:03.40 (31.54)
        3:35.01 (31.61)     4:06.43 (31.42)
        4:37.78 (31.35)     5:09.49 (31.71)
        5:40.89 (31.40)     6:12.35 (31.46)
        6:43.70 (31.35)     7:14.46 (30.76)
        7:45.48 (31.02)     8:16.95 (31.47)
        8:48.17 (31.22)     9:18.79 (30.62)
        9:49.85 (31.06)    10:21.05 (31.20)
       10:52.22 (31.17)    11:23.42 (31.20)
       11:54.57 (31.15)    12:25.35 (30.78)
       12:57.01 (31.66)    13:28.23 (31.22)
       13:59.78 (31.55)    14:31.24 (31.46)
       15:02.50 (31.26)    15:33.72 (31.22)
       16:04.72 (31.00)    16:35.68 (30.96)    17:05.99 (30.31)
 25 Christie, Danie  14 Ad Astra Area Aq 17:07.26   17:06.65        
             26.67        56.62 (29.95)
        1:27.01 (30.39)     1:57.72 (30.71)
        2:28.40 (30.68)     2:59.24 (30.84)
        3:30.03 (30.79)     4:01.13 (31.10)
        4:32.08 (30.95)     5:03.42 (31.34)
        5:35.47 (32.05)     6:06.95 (31.48)
        6:39.00 (32.05)     7:10.81 (31.81)
        7:42.87 (32.06)     8:14.74 (31.87)
        8:46.57 (31.83)     9:18.49 (31.92)
        9:50.46 (31.97)    10:22.26 (31.80)
       10:53.62 (31.36)    11:25.63 (32.01)
       11:56.68 (31.05)    12:28.03 (31.35)
       12:59.50 (31.47)    13:30.73 (31.23)
       14:02.19 (31.46)    14:33.48 (31.29)
       15:04.20 (30.72)    15:35.28 (31.08)
       16:05.84 (30.56)    16:36.78 (30.94)    17:06.65 (29.87)
 26 Morgan, Ian T    17 KC Blue Wave Swi 17:12.44   17:08.45        
             26.91        56.61 (29.70)
        1:26.88 (30.27)     1:57.66 (30.78)
        2:28.04 (30.38)     2:58.66 (30.62)
        3:29.41 (30.75)     4:00.18 (30.77)
        4:31.18 (31.00)     5:02.18 (31.00)
        5:33.19 (31.01)     6:04.16 (30.97)
      7:06.61 (1:02.45)     7:37.89 (31.28)
        8:09.45 (31.56)     8:40.92 (31.47)
                                9:12.38 ( )
        9:43.90 (31.52)    10:15.73 (31.83)
       10:47.41 (31.68)    11:19.21 (31.80)
       11:51.08 (31.87)    12:22.99 (31.91)
       12:54.69 (31.70)    13:26.49 (31.80)
       13:58.55 (32.06)    14:30.41 (31.86)
       15:02.31 (31.90)    15:34.18 (31.87)
       16:06.11 (31.93)    16:37.96 (31.85)    17:08.45 (30.49)
 27 Snyder, Jack T   17 Una Nlu-MV       17:41.75L  17:08.78        
             27.22        56.94 (29.72)
        1:27.36 (30.42)     1:58.18 (30.82)
        2:28.96 (30.78)     3:00.00 (31.04)
        3:30.88 (30.88)     4:02.17 (31.29)
        4:33.35 (31.18)     5:04.27 (30.92)
        5:35.31 (31.04)     6:06.39 (31.08)
        6:37.89 (31.50)     7:09.07 (31.18)
        7:40.44 (31.37)     8:12.24 (31.80)
        8:43.92 (31.68)     9:15.67 (31.75)
        9:47.34 (31.67)    10:19.28 (31.94)
       10:50.70 (31.42)    11:22.38 (31.68)
       11:54.21 (31.83)    12:26.18 (31.97)
       12:57.97 (31.79)    13:29.70 (31.73)
       14:01.43 (31.73)    14:33.19 (31.76)
       15:05.01 (31.82)    15:36.86 (31.85)
       16:08.26 (31.40)    16:39.20 (30.94)    17:08.78 (29.58)
 28 Kraus, Mitchell  18 Rec Plex Sharks- 16:49.76   17:08.86        
             27.00        56.99 (29.99)
        1:27.44 (30.45)     1:58.33 (30.89)
        2:30.03 (31.70)     3:01.24 (31.21)
        3:32.18 (30.94)     4:03.35 (31.17)
        4:35.48 (32.13)     5:07.02 (31.54)
        5:38.17 (31.15)     6:09.15 (30.98)
        6:40.65 (31.50)     7:11.84 (31.19)
        7:43.62 (31.78)     8:14.99 (31.37)
        8:46.18 (31.19)     9:17.64 (31.46)
        9:49.11 (31.47)    10:21.17 (32.06)
       10:52.34 (31.17)    11:24.57 (32.23)
       11:55.68 (31.11)    12:26.56 (30.88)
       12:58.13 (31.57)    13:29.53 (31.40)
       14:01.03 (31.50)    14:32.42 (31.39)
       15:03.69 (31.27)    15:35.52 (31.83)
       16:06.28 (30.76)    16:37.74 (31.46)    17:08.86 (31.12)
 29 Stoneking, Max   14 Tsunami Swim Tea 17:03.98   17:09.06        
             27.98        58.55 (30.57)
        1:29.76 (31.21)     2:01.03 (31.27)
        2:32.38 (31.35)     3:03.74 (31.36)
        3:35.17 (31.43)     4:06.64 (31.47)
        4:38.03 (31.39)     5:09.57 (31.54)
        5:41.09 (31.52)     6:12.51 (31.42)
        6:43.96 (31.45)     7:15.32 (31.36)
        7:46.61 (31.29)     8:18.01 (31.40)
        8:49.50 (31.49)     9:20.78 (31.28)
        9:52.07 (31.29)    10:23.53 (31.46)
       10:55.03 (31.50)    11:26.66 (31.63)
       11:58.05 (31.39)    12:29.54 (31.49)
       13:00.85 (31.31)    13:32.13 (31.28)
       14:03.46 (31.33)    14:35.05 (31.59)
       15:06.46 (31.41)    15:37.60 (31.14)
       16:08.52 (30.92)    16:39.40 (30.88)    17:09.06 (29.66)
 30 Parmer, John M   16 Razorback Aquati 17:36.22L  17:09.78        
             26.04        55.55 (29.51)
        1:26.13 (30.58)     1:57.11 (30.98)
        2:28.31 (31.20)     2:59.92 (31.61)
        3:31.54 (31.62)     4:03.15 (31.61)
        4:34.98 (31.83)     5:06.77 (31.79)
        5:38.39 (31.62)     6:10.30 (31.91)
        6:42.02 (31.72)     7:13.79 (31.77)
        7:45.41 (31.62)     8:17.12 (31.71)
        8:48.80 (31.68)     9:20.80 (32.00)
        9:52.62 (31.82)    10:24.10 (31.48)
       10:55.48 (31.38)    11:26.76 (31.28)
       11:58.06 (31.30)    12:29.19 (31.13)
       13:00.52 (31.33)    13:31.67 (31.15)
       14:03.04 (31.37)    14:34.74 (31.70)
       15:06.13 (31.39)    15:37.46 (31.33)
       16:08.72 (31.26)    16:39.62 (30.90)    17:09.78 (30.16)
 31 Schott, Collin   16 Csp Tideriders-O 16:56.68   17:10.99        
             26.89        57.14 (30.25)
        1:27.87 (30.73)     1:59.22 (31.35)
        2:30.60 (31.38)     3:02.05 (31.45)
        3:33.72 (31.67)     4:05.16 (31.44)
        4:36.62 (31.46)     5:08.20 (31.58)
        5:39.80 (31.60)     6:11.37 (31.57)
        6:42.63 (31.26)     7:14.01 (31.38)
        7:45.69 (31.68)     8:17.17 (31.48)
        8:48.86 (31.69)     9:20.39 (31.53)
        9:51.71 (31.32)    10:23.12 (31.41)
       10:54.50 (31.38)    11:25.93 (31.43)
       11:57.22 (31.29)    12:28.48 (31.26)
       12:59.72 (31.24)    13:31.05 (31.33)
       14:02.45 (31.40)    14:33.85 (31.40)
       15:05.18 (31.33)    15:36.45 (31.27)
       16:08.18 (31.73)    16:39.94 (31.76)    17:10.99 (31.05)
 32 Hillmer, Matthe  14 Csp Tideriders-O 17:12.46   17:13.19        
             27.35        57.56 (30.21)
        1:28.78 (31.22)     1:59.84 (31.06)
        2:30.46 (30.62)     3:01.67 (31.21)
        3:32.82 (31.15)     4:03.52 (30.70)
        4:34.65 (31.13)     5:05.65 (31.00)
        5:36.95 (31.30)     6:09.06 (32.11)
        6:41.44 (32.38)     7:13.42 (31.98)
        7:45.41 (31.99)     8:17.37 (31.96)
        8:49.07 (31.70)     9:20.52 (31.45)
        9:52.49 (31.97)    10:23.48 (30.99)
       10:55.29 (31.81)    11:27.53 (32.24)
       11:59.33 (31.80)    12:31.01 (31.68)
       13:02.16 (31.15)    13:34.08 (31.92)
       14:05.52 (31.44)    14:37.01 (31.49)
       15:08.94 (31.93)    15:40.19 (31.25)
       16:11.79 (31.60)    16:43.07 (31.28)    17:13.19 (30.12)
 33 Christensen, Lu  15 Parkway Swim Clu 16:52.28   17:14.18        
             27.09        57.22 (30.13)
        1:28.26 (31.04)     1:59.53 (31.27)
        2:30.70 (31.17)     3:02.09 (31.39)
        3:33.65 (31.56)     4:05.22 (31.57)
        4:36.90 (31.68)     5:08.62 (31.72)
        5:40.27 (31.65)     6:12.04 (31.77)
        6:43.67 (31.63)     7:15.32 (31.65)
        7:47.23 (31.91)     8:18.96 (31.73)
        8:50.35 (31.39)     9:21.70 (31.35)
        9:53.16 (31.46)    10:24.84 (31.68)
       10:56.34 (31.50)    11:27.91 (31.57)
       11:59.49 (31.58)    12:30.90 (31.41)
       13:02.46 (31.56)    13:34.04 (31.58)
       14:05.97 (31.93)    14:37.61 (31.64)
       15:09.13 (31.52)    15:40.95 (31.82)
       16:12.46 (31.51)    16:44.00 (31.54)    17:14.18 (30.18)
 34 Alspaw, Jacob A  17 Rockwood Swim Cl 17:43.42L  17:15.07        
             27.93        58.48 (30.55)
        1:29.59 (31.11)     2:00.79 (31.20)
        2:31.99 (31.20)     3:02.92 (30.93)
        3:34.36 (31.44)     4:05.66 (31.30)
        4:36.78 (31.12)     5:07.95 (31.17)
        5:39.75 (31.80)     6:11.01 (31.26)
        6:42.16 (31.15)     7:13.39 (31.23)
        7:44.95 (31.56)     8:16.45 (31.50)
        8:48.18 (31.73)     9:19.88 (31.70)
        9:51.89 (32.01)    10:23.50 (31.61)
       10:55.47 (31.97)    11:27.37 (31.90)
       11:59.11 (31.74)    12:30.82 (31.71)
       13:02.69 (31.87)    13:35.06 (32.37)
       14:06.86 (31.80)    14:39.09 (32.23)
       15:10.83 (31.74)    15:42.41 (31.58)
       16:14.24 (31.83)    16:45.33 (31.09)    17:15.07 (29.74)
 -- Roh, Joshua D    15 Lincoln Select S       NT  X17:05.47        
             26.98        57.74 (30.76)
        1:29.21 (31.47)     2:00.33 (31.12)
        2:31.88 (31.55)     3:02.91 (31.03)
        3:33.96 (31.05)     4:05.06 (31.10)
        4:36.05 (30.99)     5:06.73 (30.68)
        5:38.13 (31.40)     6:08.77 (30.64)
        6:39.64 (30.87)     7:10.89 (31.25)
        7:41.99 (31.10)     8:13.37 (31.38)
        8:44.57 (31.20)     9:16.40 (31.83)
        9:47.73 (31.33)    10:19.02 (31.29)
       10:50.54 (31.52)    11:22.38 (31.84)
       11:53.70 (31.32)    12:24.89 (31.19)
       12:56.71 (31.82)    13:27.60 (30.89)
       13:58.47 (30.87)    14:29.87 (31.40)
       15:01.47 (31.60)    15:32.54 (31.07)
       16:03.44 (30.90)    16:35.16 (31.72)    17:05.47 (30.31)
 -- Bailey, Griffin  16 Flyers Aquatic S       NT  X17:12.03        
             27.95        58.45 (30.50)
        1:29.29 (30.84)     2:00.74 (31.45)
        2:31.66 (30.92)     3:03.00 (31.34)
        3:34.27 (31.27)     4:05.82 (31.55)
        4:37.54 (31.72)     5:08.61 (31.07)
        5:40.18 (31.57)     6:11.58 (31.40)
        6:43.27 (31.69)     7:14.67 (31.40)
        7:46.49 (31.82)     8:18.32 (31.83)
        8:50.05 (31.73)     9:21.95 (31.90)
        9:53.39 (31.44)    10:25.53 (32.14)
       10:57.67 (32.14)    11:29.40 (31.73)
       12:01.48 (32.08)    12:33.57 (32.09)
       13:05.30 (31.73)    13:36.72 (31.42)
       14:07.98 (31.26)    14:39.33 (31.35)
       15:10.50 (31.17)    15:41.28 (30.78)
       16:12.36 (31.08)    16:43.26 (30.90)    17:12.03 (28.77)
 -- Tucker, Aspen-j  17 Metro Omaha Swim 17:43.08L       DFS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                  
 
  1. Kansas City Blazers             312.5   2. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi    278
  3. Greater Omaha Aquatics            235   4. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team        185.5
  5. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team         109   6. Columbia Swim Club                108
  7. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.         107   8. Sooner Swim Club                   97
  9. Csp Tideriders                     96  10. Indie Swimming                     80
 11. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     79  12. Swim Omaha                         76
 12. Parkway Swim Club                  76  14. Rockwood Swim Club                 62
 15. Kansas City Swim Academy           58  16. Jasper County Killer Whales        57
 17. Lincoln Select Swimming            48  18. Jonesboro ''jets'' Swim Team         40
 19. Omaha Swim Federation              35  19. Lawrence Aquahawks                 35
 21. Chesapeake Swim Club               30  22. Ad Astra Area Aquatics             23
 22. Wichita Aqua Shocks                23  24. Wichita Swim Club                  20
 25. Greater Nebraska Swim Team         16  26. Central Arkansas Swim Club          8
 27. Phillips 66 Splash Club             7  28. Cool Swim Team                      6
 28. Millard Aquatic Club                6  30. Club North Swimming                 5
 31. Bison Aquatic Club                  4  32. Northland United Swim Team          3

 Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 1:58.72  3/9/2014  Chelsea R Tatlow, Columbia Swim Cl
        REG 8: R 1:57.18  1991      Janie Wagstaff, Kansas City Blaz
                 1:56.79  NAT Summer Nationals
                 1:58.09  JR N Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tatlow, Chelsea  18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:58.72    1:56.27RNAT     20  
             27.53        56.53 (29.00)
        1:26.06 (29.53)     1:56.27 (30.21)
  2 Hynes, Haley M   15 Kansas City Blaz  2:02.05    1:59.75         17  
             27.87        57.77 (29.90)
        1:28.69 (30.92)     1:59.75 (31.06)
  3 Nanneman, Olivi  15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:02.03    2:00.10         16  
             28.93        58.93 (30.00)
        1:29.56 (30.63)     2:00.10 (30.54)
  4 Vieira, Gabriel  16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:03.28    2:00.12         15  
             28.77        59.32 (30.55)
        1:29.87 (30.55)     2:00.12 (30.25)
  5 Zupan, Sydney C  18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:01.04    2:00.79         14  
             29.10        59.60 (30.50)
        1:30.38 (30.78)     2:00.79 (30.41)
  6 Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:02.14    2:02.64         13  
             29.19      1:00.12 (30.93)
        1:31.40 (31.28)     2:02.64 (31.24)
  7 Porporis, Katia  15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:02.34    2:02.97         12  
             28.71        59.63 (30.92)
        1:31.36 (31.73)     2:02.97 (31.61)
  8 Linhardt, Rylee  16 Chesapeake Swim-  2:02.54    2:06.70         11  
             29.69      1:01.81 (32.12)
        1:33.95 (32.14)     2:06.70 (32.75)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Finlay, Sarah R  16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:03.30    2:03.04          9  
             28.85        59.86 (31.01)
        1:31.35 (31.49)     2:03.04 (31.69)
 10 Brown, Madison   15 Parkway Swim Clu  2:04.48    2:03.70          7  
             29.30      1:00.15 (30.85)
        1:31.67 (31.52)     2:03.70 (32.03)
 11 Hutchison, Madi  17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:06.04    2:04.36          6  
             28.67        59.33 (30.66)
        1:31.52 (32.19)     2:04.36 (32.84)
 12 Watson, Abby K   17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:06.40    2:04.83          5  
             29.37      1:00.97 (31.60)
        1:33.17 (32.20)     2:04.83 (31.66)
 13 Vakshteyn, Katy  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:06.53    2:04.99          4  
             29.51      1:00.81 (31.30)
        1:32.96 (32.15)     2:04.99 (32.03)
 14 Shojaee, Ariann  15 Arkansas Dolphin  2:05.34    2:05.64          3  
             29.04      1:00.46 (31.42)
        1:32.87 (32.41)     2:05.64 (32.77)
 15 Salzer, Lily J   18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:04.78    2:06.57          2  
             29.91      1:01.13 (31.22)
        1:33.51 (32.38)     2:06.57 (33.06)
 16 Flanagan, Hanna  18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:05.06    2:06.93          1  
             29.75      1:01.40 (31.65)
        1:33.99 (32.59)     2:06.93 (32.94)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Edwards, Phoebe  18 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:08.13    2:05.38        
             30.01      1:01.50 (31.49)
        1:34.01 (32.51)     2:05.38 (31.37)
 18 Blattner, Katel  14 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:07.18    2:05.62        
             29.93      1:01.59 (31.66)
        1:33.89 (32.30)     2:05.62 (31.73)
 19 McCullough, Bri  17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:06.72    2:06.29        
             30.37      1:02.11 (31.74)
        1:34.10 (31.99)     2:06.29 (32.19)
 20 Baldwin, Summer  17 Metro Omaha Swim  2:08.62    2:07.10        
             30.13      1:02.33 (32.20)
        1:35.24 (32.91)     2:07.10 (31.86)
 21 Torkelson, Aubr  14 Kansas City Blaz  2:08.34    2:07.95        
             29.24      1:01.28 (32.04)
        1:34.40 (33.12)     2:07.95 (33.55)
 22 Mauze, Eve E     14 Csp Tideriders-O  2:08.59    2:07.98        
             29.96      1:02.28 (32.32)
        1:35.32 (33.04)     2:07.98 (32.66)
 23 Rey, Sydney M    15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:08.07    2:08.02        
             29.81      1:02.73 (32.92)
        1:35.50 (32.77)     2:08.02 (32.52)
 24 Wiley, Claire E  16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:08.61    2:09.63        
             29.37      1:01.19 (31.82)
        1:34.97 (33.78)     2:09.63 (34.66)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska  2:02.97                   
             28.97        59.76 (30.79)
        1:31.59 (31.83)     2:02.97 (31.38)
 14 Thomas, Luciana  14 Razorback Aquati  2:05.28                   
             29.47      1:01.19 (31.72)
        1:33.44 (32.25)     2:05.28 (31.84)
 17 Allegri, Sarah   16 Kansas City Swim  2:06.26                   
             29.31      1:01.20 (31.89)
        1:33.93 (32.73)     2:06.26 (32.33)
 21 Henry, Tennyson  17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:06.97                   
             28.82      1:00.86 (32.04)
        1:33.89 (33.03)     2:06.97 (33.08)
 25 Fischer, Aimee   17 Greater Nebraska  2:08.14                   
             30.20      1:02.23 (32.03)
        1:35.51 (33.28)     2:08.14 (32.63)
 26 Stalheim, Linds  16 Millard Aquatic-  2:08.20                   
             29.75      1:01.93 (32.18)
        1:34.75 (32.82)     2:08.20 (33.45)
 27 Ouhl, Megan N    17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:08.25                   
             30.54      1:02.71 (32.17)
        1:35.72 (33.01)     2:08.25 (32.53)
 32 Sieperda, Taylo  17 Greater Nebraska  2:08.65                   
             29.27      1:01.20 (31.93)
        1:34.41 (33.21)     2:08.65 (34.24)
 33 Massot, Lauren   15 Parkway Swim Clu  2:08.69                   
             30.22      1:02.57 (32.35)
        1:35.85 (33.28)     2:08.69 (32.84)
 33 Nazari, Sara A   18 Chesapeake Swim-  2:08.69                   
             30.82      1:02.95 (32.13)
        1:36.05 (33.10)     2:08.69 (32.64)
 35 Grunhard, Caile  15 Kansas City Swim  2:08.98                   
             29.55      1:01.90 (32.35)
        1:35.51 (33.61)     2:08.98 (33.47)
 36 Gibson, Mia E    15 Neptunes Swimmin  2:09.03                   
             29.73      1:01.53 (31.80)
        1:35.06 (33.53)     2:09.03 (33.97)
 36 Lassley, Abbey   18 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:09.03                   
             30.17      1:02.31 (32.14)
        1:35.48 (33.17)     2:09.03 (33.55)
 38 McEachern, Hunt  18 Chesapeake Swim-  2:09.15                   
             29.91      1:02.26 (32.35)
        1:35.79 (33.53)     2:09.15 (33.36)
 39 Fischer, Kellie  14 Chesapeake Swim-  2:09.28                   
             29.94      1:02.39 (32.45)
        1:36.32 (33.93)     2:09.28 (32.96)
 40 Campbell, Clair  13 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:09.30                   
             30.70      1:03.15 (32.45)
        1:36.47 (33.32)     2:09.30 (32.83)
 41 Speed, Deven L   14 Chesapeake Swim-  2:09.31                   
             30.11      1:02.86 (32.75)
        1:36.34 (33.48)     2:09.31 (32.97)
 42 Garies, Augusta  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.36                   
             30.29      1:02.56 (32.27)
        1:35.67 (33.11)     2:09.36 (33.69)
 43 Logan, Bettie J  13 Columbia Swim Cl  2:09.47                   
             30.78      1:03.35 (32.57)
        1:36.31 (32.96)     2:09.47 (33.16)
 44 vanBiljon, Lill  15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:09.51                   
             29.28      1:01.45 (32.17)
        1:35.64 (34.19)     2:09.51 (33.87)
 45 Pearl, Madelyne  14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:09.65                   
             30.02      1:02.44 (32.42)
        1:36.14 (33.70)     2:09.65 (33.51)
 46 Longan, Bonnie   16 Kansas City Swim  2:09.74                   
             28.57      1:00.66 (32.09)
        1:34.61 (33.95)     2:09.74 (35.13)
 47 Thomas, Martina  14 Razorback Aquati  2:09.77                   
             30.36      1:03.57 (33.21)
        1:37.10 (33.53)     2:09.77 (32.67)
 48 Beeler, Victori  16 Northland United  2:09.87                   
             30.25      1:02.28 (32.03)
        1:35.56 (33.28)     2:09.87 (34.31)
 49 Robuck, Isabell  17 Swim Newton-MV    2:09.97                   
             30.37      1:03.88 (33.51)
        1:37.36 (33.48)     2:09.97 (32.61)
 50 Mullendore, She  13 Heartland Aquati  2:10.24                   
             30.12      1:02.93 (32.81)
        1:36.80 (33.87)     2:10.24 (33.44)
 50 Clark, Isabelle  14 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:10.24                   
             30.01      1:02.89 (32.88)
        1:36.82 (33.93)     2:10.24 (33.42)
 52 Chon, Eun Sol    17 Razorback Aquati  2:10.25                   
             30.45      1:03.43 (32.98)
        1:22.48 (19.05)     2:10.25 (47.77)
 53 Holmes, Brooke   16 Omaha Swim Feder  2:10.51                   
             30.34      1:02.78 (32.44)
        1:36.90 (34.12)     2:10.51 (33.61)
 54 Anderson, Eliza  16 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:10.56                   
             30.39      1:02.98 (32.59)
        1:36.60 (33.62)     2:10.56 (33.96)
 55 Haralson, Delan  15 Central Arkansas  2:10.60                   
             30.47      1:02.98 (32.51)
        1:36.65 (33.67)     2:10.60 (33.95)
 56 Kostboth, Taylo  15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:10.62                   
             30.56      1:02.74 (32.18)
        1:36.35 (33.61)     2:10.62 (34.27)
 57 Moore, Madison   15 Kansas City Blaz  2:10.70                   
             30.74      1:03.47 (32.73)
        1:37.31 (33.84)     2:10.70 (33.39)
 58 Petersen, Krist  16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:11.02                   
             32.07      1:05.89 (33.82)
        1:38.87 (32.98)     2:11.02 (32.15)
 59 Hildebrand, Jes  17 Chesapeake Swim-  2:11.31                   
             30.85      1:03.48 (32.63)
        1:37.25 (33.77)     2:11.31 (34.06)
 60 Luckenbach, Ann  14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:11.45                   
             31.28      1:04.04 (32.76)
        1:37.90 (33.86)     2:11.45 (33.55)
 61 McCullough, Jor  15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:11.52                   
             30.70      1:04.02 (33.32)
        1:37.55 (33.53)     2:11.52 (33.97)
 62 Davis, Anna G    15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:11.66                   
             29.97      1:02.75 (32.78)
        1:36.99 (34.24)     2:11.66 (34.67)
 63 Holland, Carly   17 Razorback Aquati  2:11.73                   
             29.71      1:02.49 (32.78)
        1:36.59 (34.10)     2:11.73 (35.14)
 64 Riekhof, Paige   13 Northland United  2:11.75                   
             30.66      1:03.58 (32.92)
        1:37.84 (34.26)     2:11.75 (33.91)
 65 Krug, Ainsley L  12 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:11.77                   
             31.55      1:04.69 (33.14)
        1:38.77 (34.08)     2:11.77 (33.00)
 66 Ebito, Emma G    16 Lincoln Select S  2:11.89                   
             30.18      1:02.95 (32.77)
        1:36.93 (33.98)     2:11.89 (34.96)
 67 Bias, Caroline   16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:12.11                   
             30.70      1:03.71 (33.01)
        1:38.07 (34.36)     2:12.11 (34.04)
 68 Miller, Molly A  13 Greater Omaha Aq  2:12.12                   
             31.44      1:04.45 (33.01)
        1:38.26 (33.81)     2:12.12 (33.86)
 69 Heisserer, Madi  16 River City Aquat  2:12.18                   
             30.07      1:02.45 (32.38)
        1:36.35 (33.90)     2:12.18 (35.83)
 70 Lindholm, Anya   15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:12.20                   
             31.14      1:04.89 (33.75)
        1:38.95 (34.06)     2:12.20 (33.25)
 71 Emswiler, Harpe  18 Council Bluffs S  2:12.44                   
             30.30      1:03.52 (33.22)
        1:38.26 (34.74)     2:12.44 (34.18)
 72 Dritz, Pilar T   17 Manhattan Marlin  2:12.77                   
             30.76      1:03.14 (32.38)
        1:37.60 (34.46)     2:12.77 (35.17)
 73 Carrigan, Madis  17 Kansas City Swim  2:12.87                   
             30.71      1:04.19 (33.48)
        1:38.69 (34.50)     2:12.87 (34.18)
 74 Hansen, Kendall  15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:12.88                   
             31.60      1:05.21 (33.61)
        1:39.91 (34.70)     2:12.88 (32.97)
 75 King, Natalie G  18 River City Aquat  2:12.90                   
             32.04      1:05.61 (33.57)
        1:39.38 (33.77)     2:12.90 (33.52)
 75 Cully, Kathryn   14 Saluki Swim Club  2:12.90                   
             30.75      1:03.71 (32.96)
        1:37.90 (34.19)     2:12.90 (35.00)
 77 Davis, Alyssa G  15 Kansas City Blaz  2:13.01                   
             30.80      1:04.46 (33.66)
        1:39.07 (34.61)     2:13.01 (33.94)
 78 Basden, Juliet   14 SwimTulsa-OK      2:13.02                   
             31.87      1:05.64 (33.77)
        1:39.72 (34.08)     2:13.02 (33.30)
 79 Simon, Madeline  17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:13.11                   
             31.04      1:04.31 (33.27)
        1:38.83 (34.52)     2:13.11 (34.28)
 80 Crook, Kirsten   17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:13.28                   
             31.79      1:05.29 (33.50)
        1:39.06 (33.77)     2:13.28 (34.22)
 81 Fischer, Grace   16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:13.32                   
             31.85      1:05.57 (33.72)
        1:39.68 (34.11)     2:13.32 (33.64)
 82 Tran, Olivia P   18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:13.42                   
             30.57      1:03.97 (33.40)
        1:38.57 (34.60)     2:13.42 (34.85)
 83 Nall, Courtney   18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:13.46                   
             31.61      1:05.16 (33.55)
        1:39.31 (34.15)     2:13.46 (34.15)
 84 Livingston, Ber  12 Lincoln Select S  2:13.50                   
             31.18      1:04.74 (33.56)
        1:39.45 (34.71)     2:13.50 (34.05)
 85 Read, Shaedyn A  13 Kansas City Swim  2:13.57                   
             30.80      1:04.23 (33.43)
        1:39.21 (34.98)     2:13.57 (34.36)
 86 Dicus, Laura A   16 Topeka Swim Asso  2:13.61                   
             30.69      1:04.25 (33.56)
        1:38.43 (34.18)     2:13.61 (35.18)
 87 Bristow, Claire  16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:13.66                   
             31.40      1:05.51 (34.11)
        1:40.20 (34.69)     2:13.66 (33.46)
 88 Goracke, Peyton  16 Lincoln Select S  2:13.87                   
             30.56      1:04.08 (33.52)
        1:38.95 (34.87)     2:13.87 (34.92)
 89 Rey, Haley J     13 Flyers Aquatic S  2:14.20                   
             30.43      1:03.80 (33.37)
        1:39.63 (35.83)     2:14.20 (34.57)
 90 Dreiling, Kathe  15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:14.38                   
             31.61      1:05.22 (33.61)
        1:40.15 (34.93)     2:14.38 (34.23)
 91 Kempf, Mikayla   15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:14.59                   
             30.03      1:03.88 (33.85)
        1:39.02 (35.14)     2:14.59 (35.57)
 92 Allen, Madison   15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:14.63                   
             31.10      1:03.98 (32.88)
        1:39.37 (35.39)     2:14.63 (35.26)
 93 Finzen, Isabell  15 Kansas City Blaz  2:14.92                   
             30.44      1:03.77 (33.33)
        1:38.72 (34.95)     2:14.92 (36.20)
 94 Clark, Georgia   13 Northland United  2:15.03                   
             31.22      1:04.95 (33.73)
        1:39.54 (34.59)     2:15.03 (35.49)
 95 Sirimongkhon-Dy  17 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:15.23                   
             31.21      1:04.06 (32.85)
        1:39.25 (35.19)     2:15.23 (35.98)
 96 Acuna, Alexa N   15 Extreme Aquatic-  2:15.94                   
             30.71      1:04.54 (33.83)
        1:40.04 (35.50)     2:15.94 (35.90)
 97 Rein, Kasey O    18 Chesapeake Swim-  2:16.10                   
             31.69      1:05.69 (34.00)
        1:40.75 (35.06)     2:16.10 (35.35)
 98 Junker, Eleanor  15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:16.13                   
             31.80      1:05.57 (33.77)
        1:40.92 (35.35)     2:16.13 (35.21)
 99 Sheridan, Bridg  17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:18.50                   
             30.38      1:04.58 (34.20)
        1:41.00 (36.42)     2:18.50 (37.50)
100 Behrens, Jillia  15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:19.12                   
             32.07      1:07.41 (35.34)
        1:43.42 (36.01)     2:19.12 (35.70)
101 Stroud, Emily C  17 Saluki Swim Club  2:21.60                   
             32.34      1:08.47 (36.13)
        1:45.10 (36.63)     2:21.60 (36.50)
102 Heutel, Madelin  16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:23.05                   
             34.03      1:09.67 (35.64)
        1:46.46 (36.79)     2:23.05 (36.59)
 -- Ram, Grayson N   17 Rockwood Swim Cl     DFS                    
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ja  17 Flyers Aquatic S     DFS                    
 -- Larson, Mckynle  15 Topeka Swim Asso     DFS                    
 -- Porporis, Raque  16 Rockwood Swim Cl     DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Columbia Swim Club                457   2. Rockwood Swim Club                328
  3. Kansas City Blazers             229.5   4. Csp Tideriders                    221
  5. Greater Nebraska Swim Team        191   6. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team          161
  7. Lincoln Select Swimming           149   8. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw    115
  9. Chesapeake Swim Club              107  10. Lawrence Aquahawks                 93
 11. Greater Omaha Aquatics             88  12. Kansas City Swim Academy           62
 13. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          41  14. Saluki Swim Club                   37
 15. Wichita Swim Club                  35  16. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          34
 17. Parkway Swim Club                  24  18. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi   21.5
 19. SwimTulsa                          20  20. Ad Astra Area Aquatics             18
 21. Millard Aquatic Club               14  22. Extreme Aquatic Team               11
 23. Swim Newton                        10  24. Sooner Swim Club                    6
 25. Unattached Salu                     3  26. Unattached Kcb                      2
 26. River City Aquatics                 2                                           

Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 1:45.61  12/15/2013Paul N Le, Missouri St
        REG 8: R 1:46.10  2009      Ellis Miller, Hawgs
                 1:45.89  NAT Summer Nationals
                 1:48.39  JR N Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M  1:48.49    1:45.14PNAT     20  
             24.85        51.47 (26.62)
        1:18.15 (26.68)     1:45.14 (26.99)
  2 Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:48.69    1:47.65 JR N    17  
             24.98        51.69 (26.71)
        1:19.44 (27.75)     1:47.65 (28.21)
  3 Scheffer, Benja  20 Kansas City Blaz  1:48.50    1:49.04         16  
             25.08        51.88 (26.80)
        1:19.78 (27.90)     1:49.04 (29.26)
  4 Blattner, Bryce  16 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:52.38    1:50.98         15  
             25.70        53.89 (28.19)
        1:22.58 (28.69)     1:50.98 (28.40)
  5 Douglas, Kevin   16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:52.51    1:51.80         14  
             26.99        55.04 (28.05)
        1:23.35 (28.31)     1:51.80 (28.45)
  6 Di Tano, Gianlu  17 SSC-OK            1:51.11    1:52.38         13  
             25.62        53.70 (28.08)
        1:22.88 (29.18)     1:52.38 (29.50)
  7 Hanks, Nathan I  16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:52.62    1:53.01         12  
             26.21        54.94 (28.73)
        1:24.46 (29.52)     1:53.01 (28.55)
  8 Halliburton, Tr  15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:51.84    1:54.24         11  
             25.86        54.50 (28.64)
        1:24.50 (30.00)     1:54.24 (29.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Iseman, Andrew   16 Kansas City Blaz  1:53.56    1:52.19          9  
             26.35        54.77 (28.42)
        1:23.41 (28.64)     1:52.19 (28.78)
 10 Crawford, Alex   17 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:53.55    1:52.35          7  
             25.85        54.73 (28.88)
        1:23.92 (29.19)     1:52.35 (28.43)
 11 Lavalle, Jonath  17 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:53.60    1:52.42          6  
             26.33        54.63 (28.30)
        1:24.08 (29.45)     1:52.42 (28.34)
 12 Campbell, Canaa  18 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:53.08    1:53.40          5  
             26.80        55.18 (28.38)
        1:24.40 (29.22)     1:53.40 (29.00)
 13 Rogers, Zachary  18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:53.10    1:53.55          4  
             26.16        54.49 (28.33)
        1:23.95 (29.46)     1:53.55 (29.60)
 14 Marlow, Samuel   17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:53.67    1:54.95          3  
             27.33        56.30 (28.97)
        1:26.21 (29.91)     1:54.95 (28.74)
 15 Janisse, Joseph  17 River City Aquat  1:53.88    1:55.36          2  
             26.99        55.94 (28.95)
        1:25.91 (29.97)     1:55.36 (29.45)
 16 Regan, Timothy   17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:54.14    1:55.66          1  
             26.90        55.56 (28.66)
        1:25.82 (30.26)     1:55.66 (29.84)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Petersen, Chase  16 Arkansas Dolphin  1:56.32    1:54.17        
             26.44        55.44 (29.00)
        1:25.17 (29.73)     1:54.17 (29.00)
 18 Brown, Riley J   18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:54.19    1:54.52        
             26.52        55.18 (28.66)
        1:24.66 (29.48)     1:54.52 (29.86)
 19 Dyer, James W    14 SSC-OK            1:57.20    1:54.63        
             26.67        56.07 (29.40)
        1:25.78 (29.71)     1:54.63 (28.85)
 20 Andrews, Justin  16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:55.58    1:56.55        
             27.40        57.18 (29.78)
        1:27.55 (30.37)     1:56.55 (29.00)
 21 Junker, Cole J   13 Flyers Aquatic S  1:55.93    1:56.71        
             27.34        57.30 (29.96)
        1:27.09 (29.79)     1:56.71 (29.62)
 22 Herchenbach, Ri  18 Aquatic Club of-  1:56.87    1:57.64        
             26.95        55.98 (29.03)
        1:26.73 (30.75)     1:57.64 (30.91)
 23 Nill, Collin M   15 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:57.91    1:58.11        
             27.29        57.60 (30.31)
        1:28.16 (30.56)     1:58.11 (29.95)
 -- Knoch, Kade R    13 Chesapeake Swim-  1:57.48         DQ        
             27.30        56.48 (29.18)
        1:26.12 (29.64)          DQ (29.75)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 -- Lee, Bryan H     16 Jenks Trojan Swi  1:56.39         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Carney, Cameron  15 Norfolk YMCA Aqu  1:57.05                   
             26.89        56.66 (29.77)
        1:27.00 (30.34)     1:57.05 (30.05)
 25 Thomas, Antonio  16 Razorback Aquati  1:57.27                   
             27.73        57.15 (29.42)
        1:26.95 (29.80)     1:57.27 (30.32)
 27 Ragsdell, Keith  16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:57.66                   
             27.12        56.93 (29.81)
        1:27.28 (30.35)     1:57.66 (30.38)
 28 Crosby, Jared R  16 Razorback Aquati  1:57.83                   
             27.36        57.07 (29.71)
        1:27.58 (30.51)     1:57.83 (30.25)
 30 Reichert, Chris  17 Csp Tideriders-O  1:57.99                   
             27.46        56.96 (29.50)
        1:26.79 (29.83)     1:57.99 (31.20)
 31 Banwart, Spence  16 Kansas City Blaz  1:58.30                   
             27.82        57.07 (29.25)
        1:27.59 (30.52)     1:58.30 (30.71)
 32 Kostboth, Kody   18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:58.34                   
                              57.72 ( )
        1:28.12 (30.40)     1:58.34 (30.22)
 32 Maynard, Daniel  16 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:58.34                   
             27.25        56.51 (29.26)
        1:27.01 (30.50)     1:58.34 (31.33)
 32 Powell, Isaac W  18 Kansas City Blaz  1:58.34                   
             27.98        58.29 (30.31)
        1:28.54 (30.25)     1:58.34 (29.80)
 35 Gach, Alex D     16 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:58.75                   
             28.05        58.18 (30.13)
        1:28.39 (30.21)     1:58.75 (30.36)
 36 Sullivan, Josep  17 Central Arkansas  1:58.81                   
             27.33        57.24 (29.91)
        1:28.31 (31.07)     1:58.81 (30.50)
 36 Shih, Ethan C    16 Sarpy County Swi  1:58.81                   
             27.50        57.91 (30.41)
        1:28.47 (30.56)     1:58.81 (30.34)
 38 Nester, Michael  16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:59.03                   
             28.23        58.54 (30.31)
        1:29.11 (30.57)     1:59.03 (29.92)
 39 McMonigle, Ryan  16 Kansas City Swim  1:59.06                   
             27.82    1:59.06 (1:31.24)
 40 Florea, Dane C   14 Columbia Swim Cl  1:59.13                   
             28.26        58.20 (29.94)
        1:28.81 (30.61)     1:59.13 (30.32)
 41 Ninneman, Brend  18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:59.34                   
             27.74        58.24 (30.50)
        1:28.95 (30.71)     1:59.34 (30.39)
 42 Chang, Barry C   17 Northland United  1:59.44                   
             27.42        57.38 (29.96)
        1:28.39 (31.01)     1:59.44 (31.05)
 43 St John, Conner  17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:59.48                   
             28.81        59.34 (30.53)
        1:29.59 (30.25)     1:59.48 (29.89)
 44 Prophit, Matthe  17 Millard Aquatic-  1:59.63                   
             27.78        57.92 (30.14)
        1:28.83 (30.91)     1:59.63 (30.80)
 45 Schott, Collin   16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:59.75                   
             28.20        58.04 (29.84)
        1:28.68 (30.64)     1:59.75 (31.07)
 46 Short, Joseph M  16 Extreme Aquatic-  1:59.82                   
             27.49        56.86 (29.37)
        1:28.21 (31.35)     1:59.82 (31.61)
 47 Garcia, Cobe J   17 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:59.90                   
             27.46        57.63 (30.17)
        1:28.86 (31.23)     1:59.90 (31.04)
 47 Harris, Brenden  16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:59.90                   
             27.99        57.84 (29.85)
        1:28.61 (30.77)     1:59.90 (31.29)
 49 Piti, Collin J   16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:00.34                   
            1:28.02 ( )     2:00.34 (32.32)
 50 Davis, Brogan C  14 River City Aquat  2:00.43                   
             27.75        58.19 (30.44)
        1:29.66 (31.47)     2:00.43 (30.77)
 51 Vann, Gavin M    13 Northwest Arkans  2:00.47                   
             27.60        58.01 (30.41)
        1:29.58 (31.57)     2:00.47 (30.89)
 52 Eldakak, Yousef  15 Kansas City Blaz  2:00.62                   
             28.16        58.04 (29.88)
        1:29.06 (31.02)     2:00.62 (31.56)
 53 Alleven, Garret  15 Swim Newton-MV    2:00.77                   
             27.77        57.67 (29.90)
        1:28.80 (31.13)     2:00.77 (31.97)
 54 Gilbert, Ryan A  14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:00.84                   
             26.81        56.38 (29.57)
        1:28.50 (32.12)     2:00.84 (32.34)
 55 Oh, Seunghoon    16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:01.16                   
             28.84        59.09 (30.25)
        1:30.23 (31.14)     2:01.16 (30.93)
 56 Hibbs, Reid R    18 Chesapeake Swim-  2:01.33                   
             28.53        59.05 (30.52)
        1:29.92 (30.87)     2:01.33 (31.41)
 57 Ripp, Conner D   15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:01.48                   
             28.51        59.15 (30.64)
        1:30.41 (31.26)     2:01.48 (31.07)
 58 Vu, David T      17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:01.91                   
             27.87        57.98 (30.11)
        1:29.89 (31.91)     2:01.91 (32.02)
 59 McCauley, Mason  16 Phillips 66 Spla  2:01.95                   
             28.86        59.22 (30.36)
        1:30.12 (30.90)     2:01.95 (31.83)
 60 Brouillette, Ca  17 SO-MW             2:02.14                   
             28.71        59.36 (30.65)
        1:30.97 (31.61)     2:02.14 (31.17)
 61 Eskilson, Evan   14 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:02.73                   
             28.10        58.47 (30.37)
        1:29.98 (31.51)     2:02.73 (32.75)
 62 Bock, Ethan M    15 Cool Swim Team-M  2:04.14                   
             28.24        59.60 (31.36)
        1:32.52 (32.92)     2:04.14 (31.62)
 63 Back, Cameron A  17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:04.30                   
             29.54      1:00.86 (31.32)
        1:33.61 (32.75)     2:04.30 (30.69)
 -- Balogh, Brennan  17 Lincoln Select S                            
 -- Thayer, Jonatha  16 Rec Plex Sharks-     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                  
 
  1. Kansas City Blazers             337.5   2. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi    278
  3. Greater Omaha Aquatics            235   4. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team        227.5
  5. Columbia Swim Club                120   6. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team         116
  7. Sooner Swim Club                  110   8. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.         107
  9. Indie Swimming                    100  10. Csp Tideriders                     96
 11. Parkway Swim Club                  81  12. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     79
 13. Swim Omaha                         76  14. Rockwood Swim Club                 65
 15. Kansas City Swim Academy           58  16. Jasper County Killer Whales        57
 17. Lincoln Select Swimming            48  18. Wichita Aqua Shocks                44
 19. Jonesboro ''jets'' Swim Team         40  20. Omaha Swim Federation              35
 20. Lawrence Aquahawks                 35  22. Chesapeake Swim Club               30
 23. Ad Astra Area Aquatics             28  24. Wichita Swim Club                  20
 25. Greater Nebraska Swim Team         16  26. Central Arkansas Swim Club          8
 27. Phillips 66 Splash Club             7  28. Millard Aquatic Club                6
 28. Cool Swim Team                      6  30. Club North Swimming                 5
 31. Bison Aquatic Club                  4  32. Northland United Swim Team          3
 33. River City Aquatics                 2                                           

Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 49.98  3/10/2013 Courtney K Caldwell, Lawrence Aquahaw
        REG 8: R 48.86  1996      Catherine Fox, Kansas City Blaz
                 49.29  NAT Summer Nationals
                 49.89  JR N Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw    51.00      50.16         20  
             24.54        50.16 (25.62)
  2 Barker, Breonna  16 SwimTulsa-OK        51.68      50.66         17  
             24.65        50.66 (26.01)
  3 Stout, Jordan M  16 Rockwood Swim Cl    51.28      51.26         16  
             24.56        51.26 (26.70)
  4 Musser, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz    51.13      51.35         15  
             24.58        51.35 (26.77)
  5 Hynes, Haley M   15 Kansas City Blaz    52.68      51.63         14  
             25.15        51.63 (26.48)
  6 Reneski, Charls  17 Rockwood Swim Cl    52.63      52.06         13  
             25.31        52.06 (26.75)
  7 Melnick, Meliss  15 Csp Tideriders-O    52.68      52.68         12  
             25.02        52.68 (27.66)
  8 Howell, Liberty  14 SwimTulsa-OK        52.75      53.23         11  
             25.34        53.23 (27.89)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tackett, Kelley  15 Columbia Swim Cl    53.12      51.90          9  
             25.29        51.90 (26.61)
 10 Schroeder, Mari  17 Rec Plex Sharks-    52.97      52.28          7  
             25.23        52.28 (27.05)
 11 Campbell, Clair  13 Ad Astra Area Aq    53.04      52.38          6  
             24.89        52.38 (27.49)
 12 Salzer, Lily J   18 Columbia Swim Cl    52.92      52.64          5  
             25.34        52.64 (27.30)
 13 Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq    52.92      52.84          4  
             25.52        52.84 (27.32)
 14 Kilgore, Kendal  16 Wichita Swim Clu    53.21      53.13          3  
             24.83        53.13 (28.30)
 15 Vakshteyn, Katy  17 Kansas City Blaz    53.24      53.38          2  
             25.77        53.38 (27.61)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ja  17 Flyers Aquatic S    52.97      53.56          1  
             25.40        53.56 (28.16)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kostboth, Taylo  15 Wichita Swim Clu    53.45      53.13        
             25.88        53.13 (27.25)
 18 Palmer, Caitlyn  16 River City Aquat    53.35      53.16        
             25.54        53.16 (27.62)
 19 Allen, Madison   15 Wichita Swim Clu    53.78      53.33        
             25.58        53.33 (27.75)
 20 Petrosino, Fran  14 Rockwood Swim Cl    53.38      53.41        
             25.42        53.41 (27.99)
 21 Walker, Kelsie   17 Saluki Swim Club    53.60      53.54        
             25.93        53.54 (27.61)
 22 McCullough, Bri  17 Greater Omaha Aq    53.43      53.56        
             26.04        53.56 (27.52)
 23 Lohrberg, Bryn   16 Aquatic Club of-    53.71      54.06        
             25.61        54.06 (28.45)
 24 Betz, Kortney A  17 Columbia Swim Cl    53.61      54.24        
             25.58        54.24 (28.66)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Paskoff, Taylor  20 Una Salu-OZ         52.88                   
             25.38        52.88 (27.50)
 15 Leehy, Mykenzie  15 Council Bluffs S    53.05                   
             25.79        53.05 (27.26)
 16 Thomas, Martina  14 Razorback Aquati    53.12                   
             25.72        53.12 (27.40)
 16 Leehy, Lauren B  18 Council Bluffs S    53.12                   
             25.75        53.12 (27.37)
 19 Calegan, Olivia  14 Lincoln Select S    53.21                   
             25.47        53.21 (27.74)
 28 Fries, Rilye A   17 Kansas City Blaz    53.70                   
             26.07        53.70 (27.63)
 31 Lydon, Katherin  15 Columbia Swim Cl    53.79                   
             25.88        53.79 (27.91)
 32 Niemann, Avery   17 Chesapeake Swim-    53.86                   
             26.10        53.86 (27.76)
 33 Rudman, Elizabe  17 Lawrence Aquahaw    53.88                   
             25.65        53.88 (28.23)
 34 Logan, Bettie J  13 Columbia Swim Cl    53.91                   
             25.64        53.91 (28.27)
 35 Lemon, Alyssa L  15 Rockwood Swim Cl    53.94                   
             25.76        53.94 (28.18)
 36 Nall, Courtney   18 Parkway Swim Clu    53.95                   
             25.87        53.95 (28.08)
 37 Petersen, Krist  16 Parkway Swim Clu    54.00                   
             26.24        54.00 (27.76)
 38 Holland, Carly   17 Razorback Aquati    54.09                   
             25.60        54.09 (28.49)
 39 Sarantakos, Mad  16 SSC-OK              54.13                   
             25.90        54.13 (28.23)
 39 Garrison, Jessi  18 Arkansas Dolphin    54.13                   
             25.57        54.13 (28.56)
 41 Crocker, Samant  17 Csp Tideriders-O    54.16                   
             25.41        54.16 (28.75)
 42 Felton, Althea   16 Columbia Swim Cl    54.22                   
             26.02        54.22 (28.20)
 43 Chon, Eun Sol    17 Razorback Aquati    54.25                   
             25.95        54.25 (28.30)
 44 Henry, Tennyson  17 Rockwood Swim Cl    54.27                   
             26.02        54.27 (28.25)
 45 Zweerink, Emily  18 Kansas City Swim    54.29                   
             25.74        54.29 (28.55)
 46 Larson, Kaylee   17 Columbia Swim Cl    54.30                   
             25.72        54.30 (28.58)
 47 Goss, Tara J     16 Millard Aquatic-    54.32                   
             26.45        54.32 (27.87)
 47 Allegri, Sarah   16 Kansas City Swim    54.32                   
             25.61        54.32 (28.71)
 49 Sirimongkhon-Dy  15 Ad Astra Area Aq    54.34                   
             26.08        54.34 (28.26)
 50 Sieperda, Taylo  17 Greater Nebraska    54.36                   
             25.59        54.36 (28.77)
 51 Hopson, Holly R  15 Millard Aquatic-    54.37                   
             26.12        54.37 (28.25)
 52 Strathman, Madi  16 Tsunami Swim Tea    54.43                   
             26.32        54.43 (28.11)
 53 McCullough, Jor  15 Greater Omaha Aq    54.46                   
             26.31        54.46 (28.15)
 54 Abernathy, Alex  16 Razorback Aquati    54.52                   
             25.90        54.52 (28.62)
 54 Kammeyer, Carol  15 Parkway Swim Clu    54.52                   
             26.21        54.52 (28.31)
 56 Fischer, Kellie  14 Chesapeake Swim-    54.58                   
             26.39        54.58 (28.19)
 57 Simon, Madeline  17 Columbia Swim Cl    54.59                   
             26.26        54.59 (28.33)
 58 Kelly, Erin N    15 Csp Tideriders-O    54.62                   
             26.34        54.62 (28.28)
 59 O''Connell, Karl  16 Greater Nebraska    54.66                   
             26.21        54.66 (28.45)
 60 Round, Andie R   16 Kansas City Swim    54.68                   
             25.86        54.68 (28.82)
 60 Zupan, Sydney C  18 Rockwood Swim Cl    54.68                   
             26.46        54.68 (28.22)
 62 Palmeter, Hanna  16 Northland United    54.69                   
             25.92        54.69 (28.77)
 63 Hatfield, Maggi  15 Wichita Swim Clu    54.70                   
             25.81        54.70 (28.89)
 64 Wojdylo, Helen   16 Csp Tideriders-O    54.73                   
             26.16        54.73 (28.57)
 65 Emswiler, Harpe  18 Council Bluffs S    54.77                   
             26.17        54.77 (28.60)
 66 Miller, Anna M   14 Rockwood Swim Cl    54.80                   
             25.86        54.80 (28.94)
 67 Storer, Jessica  16 Lincoln Select S    54.82                   
             26.33        54.82 (28.49)
 67 Lassley, Abbey   18 Wichita Aqua Sho    54.82                   
             26.18        54.82 (28.64)
 69 Kempf, Mikayla   15 Csp Tideriders-O    54.83                   
             26.04        54.83 (28.79)
 70 vanBiljon, Lill  15 Rockwood Swim Cl    54.84                   
             25.93        54.84 (28.91)
 71 Peterson, Laure  15 Kansas City Blaz    54.86                   
             26.55        54.86 (28.31)
 72 Reisinger, Lily  18 Csp Tideriders-O    54.87                   
             26.40        54.87 (28.47)
 73 Horton, Emiley   15 Northwest Arkans    54.89                   
             26.35        54.89 (28.54)
 74 Tackes, Julia A  15 Csp Tideriders-O    54.92                   
             25.95        54.92 (28.97)
 75 Welty, Lydia D   16 Csp Tideriders-O    54.94                   
             26.20        54.94 (28.74)
 76 Anderson, Eliza  16 Lawrence Aquahaw    54.95                   
             26.29        54.95 (28.66)
 77 Campbell, Cierr  16 Ad Astra Area Aq    55.04                   
             26.61        55.04 (28.43)
 77 Crocker, Natali  14 Csp Tideriders-O    55.04                   
             26.32        55.04 (28.72)
 79 Sullivan, Krist  17 Kansas City Blaz    55.05                   
             26.43        55.05 (28.62)
 80 Robertson, Alex  16 Extreme Aquatic-    55.08                   
             26.27        55.08 (28.81)
 81 Stalheim, Linds  16 Millard Aquatic-    55.12                   
             26.92        55.12 (28.20)
 82 Meyer, Abigail   16 Millard Aquatic-    55.13                   
             26.31        55.13 (28.82)
 83 Marcinski, Shea  18 Millard Aquatic-    55.19                   
             26.35        55.19 (28.84)
 83 Hildebrand, Jes  17 Chesapeake Swim-    55.19                   
             26.72        55.19 (28.47)
 83 Gibson, Mia E    15 Neptunes Swimmin    55.19                   
             26.60        55.19 (28.59)
 86 Franz, Karisa B  12 Flyers Aquatic S    55.25                   
             26.52        55.25 (28.73)
 86 Raynor, Fiona C  17 Greater Omaha Aq    55.25                   
             26.20        55.25 (29.05)
 88 Nichols, Jessic  15 Heat Swimming-OZ    55.36                   
             26.31        55.36 (29.05)
 89 Meyer, Lindsey   17 Tsunami Swim Tea    55.45                   
             26.35        55.45 (29.10)
 90 Watson, Abby K   17 Rockwood Swim Cl    55.51                   
             26.72        55.51 (28.79)
 91 Mueller, Grace   16 Millard Aquatic-    55.56                   
             26.17        55.56 (29.39)
 92 Montgomery, Mik  17 Una Salu-OZ         55.62                   
             26.46        55.62 (29.16)
 93 Duessel, Shelby  15 Flyers Aquatic S    55.73                   
             26.63        55.73 (29.10)
 94 Shearing, Nicol  15 Csp Tideriders-O    55.82                   
             26.89        55.82 (28.93)
 95 McEachern, Hunt  18 Chesapeake Swim-    56.09                   
             26.51        56.09 (29.58)
 96 Daniels, Ashley  16 Csp Tideriders-O    56.30                   
             26.89        56.30 (29.41)
 97 Blomquist, Chri  15 Una Kcb-MV          56.57                   
             27.07        56.57 (29.50)
 98 Tininenko, Alex  17 Northwest Arkans    56.72                   
             26.74        56.72 (29.98)
 99 Fischer, Grace   16 Flyers Aquatic S    56.99                   
             27.39        56.99 (29.60)
100 Wood, Madison M  19 Jasper County Ki    57.06                   
             26.74        57.06 (30.32)
101 Fauska, Sarah R  18 Csp Tideriders-O    57.15                   
             27.31        57.15 (29.84)
 -- Carrigan, Madis  17 Kansas City Swim     DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Columbia Swim Club                471   2. Rockwood Swim Club                357
  3. Kansas City Blazers             260.5   4. Csp Tideriders                    233
  5. Greater Nebraska Swim Team        191   6. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team          162
  7. Lincoln Select Swimming           149   8. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw    115
  9. Lawrence Aquahawks                113  10. Chesapeake Swim Club              107
 11. Greater Omaha Aquatics             92  12. Kansas City Swim Academy           62
 13. SwimTulsa                          48  13. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          48
 15. Wichita Swim Club                  38  16. Saluki Swim Club                   37
 17. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          34  18. Parkway Swim Club                  24
 18. Ad Astra Area Aquatics             24  20. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi   21.5
 21. Millard Aquatic Club               14  22. Extreme Aquatic Team               11
 23. Swim Newton                        10  24. Sooner Swim Club                    6
 25. Unattached Salu                     3  26. Unattached Kcb                      2
 26. River City Aquatics                 2                                           

Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 44.59  3/10/2013 Andrew J Sansoucie, Rec Plex Sharks
        REG 8: R 44.37  1990      Steve Crocker, Rockwood Swim Cl
                 43.59  NAT Summer Nationals
                 44.59  JR N Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Molacek, Jacob   18 Greater Omaha Aq    45.39      43.92RJR N    20  
             20.99        43.92 (22.93)
  2 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    45.14      44.74         17  
             21.37        44.74 (23.37)
  3 Tate, Sean J     16 SO-MW               45.12      44.95         16  
             21.59        44.95 (23.36)
  4 Reid, Noah J     16 Tsunami Swim Tea    46.29      46.13         15  
             22.21        46.13 (23.92)
  5 Hemmingsen, Rob  18 Greater Omaha Aq    46.57      46.45         14  
             22.35        46.45 (24.10)
  6 Bish, Blair C    17 Arkansas Dolphin    46.74      46.71         13  
             22.17        46.71 (24.54)
  7 Scheffer, Benja  20 Kansas City Blaz    46.55      46.75         12  
             22.27        46.75 (24.48)
  8 Tate, Ryan T     16 SO-MW               46.63      47.03         11  
             22.27        47.03 (24.76)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Musser, Philip   16 Kansas City Blaz    47.00      46.71          9  
             22.48        46.71 (24.23)
 10 Portela, Jordan  14 Lawrence Aquahaw    46.88      47.07          7  
             22.61        47.07 (24.46)
 11 Schaefer, Samue  18 Northwest Arkans    47.33      47.14          6  
             22.63        47.14 (24.51)
 12 Frisbie, Willia  18 Greater Omaha Aq    47.45      47.18          5  
             22.41        47.18 (24.77)
 13 Hynes, Michael   17 Kansas City Blaz    47.35      47.21          4  
             22.76        47.21 (24.45)
 14 Halliburton, An  20 Una Nwaa-AR         47.41      47.43          3  
             22.69        47.43 (24.74)
 15 Stapleton, Samu  18 Flyers Aquatic S    47.42      47.73          2  
             22.67        47.73 (25.06)
 16 Heveroh, Samuel  17 Flyers Aquatic S    47.54      47.94          1  
             23.23        47.94 (24.71)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Holbrook, Zacha  17 Kansas City Blaz    47.93      47.24        
             22.30        47.24 (24.94)
 18 Glebocki, Marci  16 Club North Swimm    47.56      47.34        
             22.54        47.34 (24.80)
 19 Mollak, Michael  17 Greater Omaha Aq    47.60      47.55        
             22.63        47.55 (24.92)
 20 Hathaway, Caleb  18 Arkansas Dolphin    47.55      47.60        
             22.90        47.60 (24.70)
 21 Stanek, Aaron C  16 Phillips 66 Spla    47.56      47.84        
             22.75        47.84 (25.09)
 22 Crawford, Alex   17 Rec Plex Sharks-    47.86      48.11        
             23.18        48.11 (24.93)
 23 Garcia, Cobe J   17 Ad Astra Area Aq    47.95      48.28        
             22.91        48.28 (25.37)
 24 Abboud, Brandon  16 SO-MW               48.01      48.39        
             23.07        48.39 (25.32)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Giles, William   18 Jonesboro ''jets''    46.85                   
             22.47        46.85 (24.38)
 22 McAllister, Mac  17 Greater Omaha Aq    47.78                   
             22.73        47.78 (25.05)
 26 North, Brian J   17 Kansas City Swim    47.98                   
             22.65        47.98 (25.33)
 26 Iseman, Andrew   16 Kansas City Blaz    47.98                   
             23.23        47.98 (24.75)
 29 Pospisil, Chris  17 SO-MW               48.11                   
             23.16        48.11 (24.95)
 30 Schultz, Jacob   15 Jasper County Ki    48.13                   
             22.85        48.13 (25.28)
 31 Kruse, Caleb J   16 Millard Aquatic-    48.14                   
             23.03        48.14 (25.11)
 31 Tschopp, Alexan  15 Columbia Swim Cl    48.14                   
             23.12        48.14 (25.02)
 33 Rogers, Zachary  18 Parkway Swim Clu    48.28                   
             23.52        48.28 (24.76)
 33 Irvin, Michael   47 Heartland Aquati    48.28                   
             23.23        48.28 (25.05)
 35 Barley, Preston  15 Wichita Swim Clu    48.30                   
             23.35        48.30 (24.95)
 36 Lyons, Carter A  16 Greater Nebraska    48.31                   
             23.02        48.31 (25.29)
 37 Carney, Cameron  15 Norfolk YMCA Aqu    48.40                   
             23.42        48.40 (24.98)
 38 Jones, Marquise  18 Millard Aquatic-    48.41                   
             22.89        48.41 (25.52)
 39 Ochoa, Francisc  16 Chesapeake Swim-    48.43                   
             23.28        48.43 (25.15)
 40 Sloan, Lukas F   17 Csp Tideriders-O    48.47                   
             23.19        48.47 (25.28)
 41 Baker, Austin C  17 Heartland Aquati    48.48                   
             23.19        48.48 (25.29)
 42 Hornung, Patric  17 Kansas City Swim    48.49                   
             22.69        48.49 (25.80)
 43 King, Justin C   16 Rockwood Swim Cl    48.61                   
             23.49        48.61 (25.12)
 44 Jones, Trevor J  17 Saluki Swim Club    48.75                   
             23.51        48.75 (25.24)
 45 Bryden, William  18 The Aquakids, In    48.84                   
             22.66        48.84 (26.18)
 46 Ye, Jonathan C   15 Chesapeake Swim-    48.87                   
             23.59        48.87 (25.28)
 47 Cowen, Jordan K  16 Cool Swim Team-M    48.88                   
             23.00        48.88 (25.88)
 48 Lawson, Joshua   18 Bison Aquatic Cl    48.96                   
             23.29        48.96 (25.67)
 49 McMillen, Alex   16 SSC-OK              49.01                   
             23.84        49.01 (25.17)
 50 St John, Conner  17 Chesapeake Swim-    49.05                   
             23.78        49.05 (25.27)
 51 Short, Joseph M  16 Extreme Aquatic-    49.14                   
             23.74        49.14 (25.40)
 52 Gibson, Jesse N  17 SSC-OK              49.20                   
             23.81        49.20 (25.39)
 53 Piti, Collin J   16 Greater Omaha Aq    49.23                   
             23.75        49.23 (25.48)
 54 Clemons, Christ  17 Wichita Swim Clu    49.24                   
             23.54        49.24 (25.70)
 55 Crocker, Peter   16 Csp Tideriders-O    49.29                   
             23.57        49.29 (25.72)
 56 Walters, Dylan   16 Kansas City Swim    49.31                   
             23.59        49.31 (25.72)
 56 Holmes, Jesse D  18 Aquatic Club of-    49.31                   
             23.51        49.31 (25.80)
 58 Dyer, James W    14 SSC-OK              49.32                   
             23.85        49.32 (25.47)
 59 Harlow, Hayden   14 Northwest Arkans    49.39                   
 60 Strickland, Col  16 Tsunami Swim Tea    49.48                   
             23.44        49.48 (26.04)
 61 Bauwens, Michae  18 Greater Omaha Aq    49.55                   
             23.14        49.55 (26.41)
 62 Posey, Colton A  17 SwimTulsa-OK        49.63                   
             23.86        49.63 (25.77)
 63 Callan, Kevin P  14 SwimTulsa-OK        49.67                   
             23.72        49.67 (25.95)
 64 Bresette, Willi  14 Kansas City Blaz    49.71                   
             24.05        49.71 (25.66)
 65 Jeffrey, Caleb   18 Millard Aquatic-    49.80                   
 66 Klaiber, Cody L  18 Millard Aquatic-    49.84                   
             23.40        49.84 (26.44)
 67 Vance, William   16 Kansas City Swim    50.14                   
 68 Regan, Timothy   17 Parkway Swim Clu    50.17                   
             23.30        50.17 (26.87)
 69 Hemmingsen, Luk  13 Council Bluffs S    50.24                   
 70 Buechler, Patri  18 Metro Omaha Swim    50.32                   
             24.75        50.32 (25.57)
 71 Deras, Carter S  18 Metro Omaha Swim    50.35                   
             23.76        50.35 (26.59)
 72 Garofalo, Leo J  16 Greater Omaha Aq    50.50                   
             24.09        50.50 (26.41)
 73 Boyd, Sam S      17 Kansas City Swim    50.63                   
 74 Di Tano, Gianlu  17 SSC-OK              50.70                   
             24.47        50.70 (26.23)
 75 Tucker, River-s  15 Metro Omaha Swim    52.22                   
 -- Cadotte, Garret  18 Omaha Swim Feder     DFS                    
 -- Sweat, Ryan V    17 Kansas City Blaz     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                  
 
  1. Kansas City Blazers             362.5   2. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi    291
  3. Greater Omaha Aquatics            274   4. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team        230.5
  5. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.         122   6. Columbia Swim Club                120
  7. Indie Swimming                    117   8. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team         116
  9. Sooner Swim Club                  110  10. Swim Omaha                        103
 11. Csp Tideriders                     96  12. Parkway Swim Club                  81
 13. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     79  14. Rockwood Swim Club                 65
 15. Kansas City Swim Academy           58  16. Jasper County Killer Whales        57
 17. Lincoln Select Swimming            48  18. Wichita Aqua Shocks                44
 19. Lawrence Aquahawks                 42  20. Jonesboro ''jets'' Swim Team         40
 21. Omaha Swim Federation              35  22. Chesapeake Swim Club               30
 23. Ad Astra Area Aquatics             28  24. Wichita Swim Club                  20
 25. Greater Nebraska Swim Team         16  26. Central Arkansas Swim Club          8
 27. Phillips 66 Splash Club             7  28. Cool Swim Team                      6
 28. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics         6  28. Millard Aquatic Club                6
 31. Club North Swimming                 5  32. Bison Aquatic Club                  4
 33. Northland United Swim Team          3  33. Unattached Nwaa                     3
 35. River City Aquatics                 2                                           

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 1:59.68  3/10/2013 Heather M Lundstrom, Parkway Swim Clu
        REG 8: R 1:58.98  2001      Katie Yevak, Kansas City Blaz
                 1:58.89  NAT Summer Nationals
                 1:59.59  JR N Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Walker, Elizabe  17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:00.53    1:59.60P        20  
             27.16        57.61 (30.45)
        1:28.59 (30.98)     1:59.60 (31.01)
  2 Tatlow, Chelsea  18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:00.91    2:00.79         17  
             27.25        57.82 (30.57)
        1:28.69 (30.87)     2:00.79 (32.10)
  3 Fries, Rilye A   17 Kansas City Blaz  2:05.40    2:01.50         16  
             26.79        57.59 (30.80)
        1:29.39 (31.80)     2:01.50 (32.11)
  4 Flanagan, Ellen  14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:03.35    2:02.86         15  
             28.08        58.79 (30.71)
        1:30.22 (31.43)     2:02.86 (32.64)
  5 Kammeyer, Carol  15 Parkway Swim Clu  2:03.39    2:03.09         14  
             27.35        58.45 (31.10)
        1:30.74 (32.29)     2:03.09 (32.35)
  6 Luddy, Mary Kat  18 SO-MW             2:04.89    2:04.91         13  
             27.64        59.37 (31.73)
        1:31.41 (32.04)     2:04.91 (33.50)
  7 Pike, Taylor A   14 Razorback Aquati  2:01.53    2:05.09         12  
             27.74        59.39 (31.65)
        1:31.55 (32.16)     2:05.09 (33.54)
  8 Musser, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz  2:02.95    2:06.01         11  
             27.88        59.48 (31.60)
        1:32.03 (32.55)     2:06.01 (33.98)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tackett, Kelley  15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:08.86    2:04.19          9  
             28.76        59.71 (30.95)
        1:31.63 (31.92)     2:04.19 (32.56)
 10 Schroeder, Mari  17 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:06.71    2:04.92          7  
             27.88        59.44 (31.56)
        1:32.28 (32.84)     2:04.92 (32.64)
 11 Wen, Brittany C  14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:09.10    2:05.87          6  
             28.59      1:00.10 (31.51)
        1:32.74 (32.64)     2:05.87 (33.13)
 12 Posthuma, Dana   17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:08.00    2:06.00          5  
             27.73        59.53 (31.80)
        1:32.67 (33.14)     2:06.00 (33.33)
 13 Wu, Tiffany L    15 SSC-OK            2:08.25    2:07.40          4  
             28.98      1:00.64 (31.66)
        1:33.83 (33.19)     2:07.40 (33.57)
 14 Flanagan, Hanna  18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:06.45    2:08.43          3  
             28.39      1:00.74 (32.35)
        1:34.18 (33.44)     2:08.43 (34.25)
 15 Snyder, Audrey   17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:07.83    2:08.86          2  
             28.82      1:01.85 (33.03)
        1:34.64 (32.79)     2:08.86 (34.22)
 16 Robuck, Isabell  17 Swim Newton-MV    2:09.29    2:09.80          1  
             28.87      1:01.73 (32.86)
        1:35.36 (33.63)     2:09.80 (34.44)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Sarantakos, Mad  16 SSC-OK            2:09.57    2:06.27        
             28.60      1:00.86 (32.26)
        1:33.70 (32.84)     2:06.27 (32.57)
 18 Palmer, Caitlyn  16 River City Aquat  2:09.42    2:08.97        
             28.11      1:01.00 (32.89)
        1:35.03 (34.03)     2:08.97 (33.94)
 19 Norwood, Taylor  14 River City Aquat  2:10.18    2:09.78        
             28.71      1:01.28 (32.57)
        1:35.42 (34.14)     2:09.78 (34.36)
 20 Pales, Ashley A  15 Lincoln Select S  2:11.08    2:10.13        
             28.65      1:01.78 (33.13)
        1:35.89 (34.11)     2:10.13 (34.24)
 21 Hollenbeck, Kat  16 Metro Omaha Swim  2:10.19    2:10.25        
             28.68      1:01.97 (33.29)
        1:36.16 (34.19)     2:10.25 (34.09)
 22 Hulshof, Bentle  15 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:10.57    2:10.57        
             29.47      1:02.25 (32.78)
        1:35.83 (33.58)     2:10.57 (34.74)
 23 Gramlich, Jorda  14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:12.63    2:11.36        
             29.35      1:02.09 (32.74)
        1:35.82 (33.73)     2:11.36 (35.54)
 24 Wilkes, Jenna M  16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:11.10    2:13.09        
             29.38      1:03.06 (33.68)
        1:37.99 (34.93)     2:13.09 (35.10)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Sturman, Ashley  16 Kansas City Swim  2:06.68                   
             28.23      1:00.49 (32.26)
        1:33.31 (32.82)     2:06.68 (33.37)
 12 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:06.99                   
             27.84      1:00.45 (32.61)
        1:33.95 (33.50)     2:06.99 (33.04)
 13 Thomas, Luciana  14 Razorback Aquati  2:07.64                   
             28.87      1:01.33 (32.46)
        1:34.19 (32.86)     2:07.64 (33.45)
 22 Kang, Jinson     20 Una Lard-AR       2:09.58                   
             29.29      1:01.89 (32.60)
        1:35.59 (33.70)     2:09.58 (33.99)
 28 Goss, Tara J     16 Millard Aquatic-  2:12.08                   
             29.07      1:01.98 (32.91)
        1:35.91 (33.93)     2:12.08 (36.17)
 29 Stelte, Carolin  14 Razorback Aquati  2:12.22                   
             28.94      1:02.20 (33.26)
        1:37.40 (35.20)     2:12.22 (34.82)
 31 Torkelson, Aubr  14 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.85                   
             29.42      1:03.02 (33.60)
        1:37.62 (34.60)     2:12.85 (35.23)
 32 Finzen, Isabell  15 Kansas City Blaz  2:13.15                   
             29.57      1:02.63 (33.06)
        1:37.45 (34.82)     2:13.15 (35.70)
 33 Appleget, Olivi  16 Lincoln Select S  2:13.56                   
             28.52      1:01.56 (33.04)
        1:36.54 (34.98)     2:13.56 (37.02)
 34 Forbat, Hanna C  14 Chesapeake Swim-  2:13.78                   
             29.77      1:03.62 (33.85)
        1:38.22 (34.60)     2:13.78 (35.56)
 35 Corzine, Rebecc  15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:13.90                   
             28.53      1:01.75 (33.22)
        1:37.43 (35.68)     2:13.90 (36.47)
 36 Walpole, Alvena  13 Fort Leavenworth  2:14.38                   
             28.88      1:02.81 (33.93)
        1:38.05 (35.24)     2:14.38 (36.33)
 37 Petrosino, Fran  14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:14.47                   
             29.97      1:04.17 (34.20)
        1:39.34 (35.17)     2:14.47 (35.13)
 38 Hildebrand, Jes  17 Chesapeake Swim-  2:14.60                   
             29.08      1:02.54 (33.46)
        1:38.23 (35.69)     2:14.60 (36.37)
 39 Plank, Margaret  17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:14.63                   
             29.99      1:03.36 (33.37)
        1:38.60 (35.24)     2:14.63 (36.03)
 40 Acheson, Taylor  13 Kansas City Blaz  2:14.70                   
             29.01      1:03.23 (34.22)
        1:38.74 (35.51)     2:14.70 (35.96)
 41 Kinsinger, Oliv  15 Chesapeake Swim-  2:14.72                   
             29.92      1:03.68 (33.76)
        1:38.77 (35.09)     2:14.72 (35.95)
 42 Sullivan, Kathe  13 Kansas City Blaz  2:14.83                   
             29.96      1:03.76 (33.80)
        1:38.55 (34.79)     2:14.83 (36.28)
 43 Rein, Kasey O    18 Chesapeake Swim-  2:15.19                   
             30.10      1:04.14 (34.04)
        1:39.37 (35.23)     2:15.19 (35.82)
 44 Willcoxon, Anna  16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:15.94                   
             28.89      1:02.90 (34.01)
        1:39.27 (36.37)     2:15.94 (36.67)
 45 Garies, Augusta  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:16.08                   
             29.89      1:03.93 (34.04)
        1:39.37 (35.44)     2:16.08 (36.71)
 46 Edwards, Phoebe  18 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:16.19                   
             28.94      1:03.39 (34.45)
        1:39.67 (36.28)     2:16.19 (36.52)
 47 Nelson, Sophia   18 Lincoln Select S  2:16.22                   
             29.75      1:04.88 (35.13)
        1:40.88 (36.00)     2:16.22 (35.34)
 48 Brouk, Shannon   18 Northland United  2:16.23                   
             29.48      1:03.56 (34.08)
        1:39.38 (35.82)     2:16.23 (36.85)
 49 Arrasmith, Leah  16 Swim Newton-MV    2:16.64                   
             30.05      1:04.38 (34.33)
        1:39.81 (35.43)     2:16.64 (36.83)
 50 Oconnell, Emily  12 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:16.91                   
             29.86      1:04.83 (34.97)
        1:41.21 (36.38)     2:16.91 (35.70)
 51 Porter, Grace E  16 SO-MW             2:17.48                   
             29.85      1:04.48 (34.63)
        1:40.60 (36.12)     2:17.48 (36.88)
 52 Frick, Gretchen  17 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:17.57                   
             29.35      1:03.84 (34.49)
        1:39.87 (36.03)     2:17.57 (37.70)
 53 Miller, Anna M   14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:17.77                   
             29.91      1:05.07 (35.16)
        1:42.07 (37.00)     2:17.77 (35.70)
 54 Livingston, Ber  12 Lincoln Select S  2:17.96                   
             30.12      1:04.99 (34.87)
        1:41.38 (36.39)     2:17.96 (36.58)
 55 McGuire, Erin C  17 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:17.97                   
             31.20      1:06.43 (35.23)
        1:41.50 (35.07)     2:17.97 (36.47)
 56 Crook, Kirsten   17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:18.02                   
             30.36      1:04.72 (34.36)
        1:41.02 (36.30)     2:18.02 (37.00)
 57 Frederick, Iren  15 Parkway Swim Clu  2:18.20                   
             30.51      1:04.83 (34.32)
        1:41.21 (36.38)     2:18.20 (36.99)
 58 Nichols, Savann  15 SO-MW             2:19.69                   
             30.26      1:06.83 (36.57)
        1:44.18 (37.35)     2:19.69 (35.51)
 59 Ludwig, Kate E   15 Kansas City Blaz  2:20.28                   
             31.03      1:06.24 (35.21)
        1:42.79 (36.55)     2:20.28 (37.49)
 60 Sweet, Jordan L  15 Arkansas Dolphin  2:20.66                   
             30.55      1:05.63 (35.08)
        1:42.63 (37.00)     2:20.66 (38.03)
 61 George, Theresa  14 Csp Tideriders-O  2:20.80                   
             30.44      1:05.78 (35.34)
        1:42.61 (36.83)     2:20.80 (38.19)
 62 Raymond, Sarah   16 Kansas City Blaz  2:23.50                   
             30.49      1:06.49 (36.00)
        1:43.43 (36.94)     2:23.50 (40.07)
 -- Franz, Karisa B  12 Flyers Aquatic S     DFS                    
 -- Paskoff, Taylor  20 Una Salu-OZ           NS                    
 -- Peterson, Laure  15 Kansas City Blaz      NS                    
 -- Brown, Madison   15 Parkway Swim Clu      NS                    
 -- Longan, Bonnie   16 Kansas City Swim      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Columbia Swim Club                541   2. Rockwood Swim Club                357
  3. Kansas City Blazers             287.5   4. Csp Tideriders                    233
  5. Greater Nebraska Swim Team        191   6. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team          162
  7. Lincoln Select Swimming           149   8. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw    127
  9. Lawrence Aquahawks                113  10. Chesapeake Swim Club              107
 11. Greater Omaha Aquatics             97  12. Kansas City Swim Academy           62
 13. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          55  14. SwimTulsa                          48
 15. Parkway Swim Club                  38  15. Wichita Swim Club                  38
 17. Saluki Swim Club                   37  18. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          36
 19. Ad Astra Area Aquatics             24  20. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi   21.5
 21. Millard Aquatic Club               14  22. Swim Omaha                         13
 23. Extreme Aquatic Team               11  23. Swim Newton                        11
 25. Sooner Swim Club                   10  26. Unattached Salu                     3
 27. Unattached Kcb                      2  27. River City Aquatics                 2

 Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Pool Record: P 3:28.59  3/10/2013 Columbia Swim Club
                          L Salzer, H Nicks, C Tatlow, K Tackett
        REG 8: R 3:24.74  2009      Parkway Swim Club, Parkway Swim Clu
                          Stupp, Selbert, Steinhouse, Wohrley
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''A''      3:28.59    3:26.82P        40  
     1) Salzer, Lily J 18             2) Tackett, Kelley R 15         
     3) Betz, Kortney A 17            4) Tatlow, Chelsea R 18         
             25.08        52.54 (52.54)
        1:17.09 (24.55)     1:43.74 (51.20)
        2:08.60 (24.86)     2:37.20 (53.46)
        3:00.81 (23.61)     3:26.82 (49.62)
  2 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''      3:27.83    3:27.37P        34  
     1) Stout, Jordan M 16            2) Watson, Abby K 17            
     3) Reneski, Charlsie E 17        4) Zupan, Sydney C 18           
             24.31        50.82 (50.82)
        1:15.96 (25.14)     1:44.22 (53.40)
        2:08.69 (24.47)     2:35.37 (51.15)
        3:00.16 (24.79)     3:27.37 (52.00)
  3 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''A''      3:30.95    3:27.50P        32  
     1) Hynes, Haley M 15             2) Fries, Rilye A 17            
     3) Vakshteyn, Katya 17           4) Musser, Hannah E 17          
             24.89        52.00 (52.00)
        1:17.08 (25.08)     1:44.14 (52.14)
        2:09.23 (25.09)     2:36.65 (52.51)
        3:01.11 (24.46)     3:27.50 (50.85)
  4 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''A''        3:29.87    3:28.21P        30  
     1) Crocker, Samantha J 17        2) Vieira, Gabriela M 16        
     3) Melnick, Melissa E 15         4) Wojdylo, Helen K 16          
             24.62        52.10 (52.10)
        1:16.27 (24.17)     1:43.34 (51.24)
        2:07.91 (24.57)     2:35.13 (51.79)
        3:00.02 (24.89)     3:28.21 (53.08)
  5 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  ''A''      3:34.45    3:30.05         28  
     1) Rudman, Elizabeth M 17        2) Edwards, Phoebe W 18         
     3) Anderson, Eliza M 16          4) Caldwell, Courtney K 16      
             25.65        53.74 (53.74)
        1:19.27 (25.53)     1:47.57 (53.83)
        2:12.56 (24.99)     2:40.58 (53.01)
        3:04.44 (23.86)     3:30.05 (49.47)
  6 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''B''      3:34.40    3:31.86         26  
     1) Logan, Bettie J 13            2) Larson, Kaylee E 17          
     3) Walker, Elizabeth J 17        4) Lydon, Katherine L 15        
             25.02        52.85 (52.85)
        1:18.01 (25.16)     1:46.06 (53.21)
        2:11.30 (25.24)     2:38.86 (52.80)
        3:04.15 (25.29)     3:31.86 (53.00)
  7 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''A''      3:34.36    3:31.93         24  
     1) Amato-Hanner, Elizabeth A 15  2) McCullough, Brianna N 17     
     3) Posthuma, Dana M 17           4) Raynor, Fiona C 17           
             25.25        52.63 (52.63)
        1:17.70 (25.07)     1:45.29 (52.66)
        2:10.52 (25.23)     2:38.67 (53.38)
        3:03.39 (24.72)     3:31.93 (53.26)
  8 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''      3:34.72    3:32.20         22  
     1) Kostboth, Taylor L 15         2) Kilgore, Kendall B 16        
     3) Allen, Madison S 15           4) Hatfield, Maggie E 15        
             25.46        53.01 (53.01)
        1:17.35 (24.34)     1:45.22 (52.21)
        2:10.62 (25.40)     2:39.02 (53.80)
        3:03.40 (24.38)     3:32.20 (53.18)
  9 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''C''      3:36.90    3:32.42         18  
     1) Felton, Althea R 16           2) Wen, Haley C 17              
     3) Wen, Brittany C 14            4) Flanagan, Ellen E 14         
             25.48                     
            1:18.95 ( )         1:46.88 ( )
        2:12.33 (25.45)     2:39.86 (52.98)
        3:04.78 (24.92)     3:32.42 (52.56)
 10 Greater Nebraska-MW  ''A''      3:31.78    3:33.28         14  
     1) Sieperda, Taylor E 17         2) Theil, Caroline T 14         
     3) O''Connell, Karlie M 16        4) Fischer, Aimee M 17          
             25.39        53.97 (53.97)
        1:18.47 (24.50)     1:45.57 (51.60)
        2:11.37 (25.80)     2:39.56 (53.99)
        3:04.86 (25.30)     3:33.28 (53.72)
 11 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''      3:30.01    3:34.83         12  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Jamie K 17       2) Franz, Karisa B 12           
     3) Ouhl, Megan N 17              4) Pfeifer, Genevieve M 14      
             25.71        53.98 (53.98)
        1:19.39 (25.41)     1:47.52 (53.54)
        2:13.18 (25.66)     2:40.78 (53.26)
        3:06.52 (25.74)     3:34.83 (54.05)
 12 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''B''      3:38.12    3:34.86         10  
     1) Torkelson, Aubrey L 14        2) Peterson, Lauren M 15        
     3) Acheson, Taylor E 13          4) Sullivan, Kristine 17        
             25.79        54.58 (54.58)
        1:20.20 (25.62)     1:48.04 (53.46)
        2:13.53 (25.49)     2:41.67 (53.63)
        3:06.91 (25.24)     3:34.86 (53.19)
 13 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''A''      3:34.27    3:35.50          8  
     1) Chon, Eun Sol 17              2) Thomas, Martina A 14         
     3) Holland, Carly F 17           4) Abernathy, Alexis M 16       
             26.17        53.97 (53.97)
        1:19.52 (25.55)     1:47.87 (53.90)
        2:13.00 (25.13)     2:41.63 (53.76)
        3:07.23 (25.60)     3:35.50 (53.87)
 14 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''B''        3:35.13    3:35.56          6  
     1) Kempf, Mikayla M 15           2) Reisinger, Lily V 18         
     3) Welty, Lydia D 16             4) Finlay, Sarah R 16           
             25.35        54.27 (54.27)
        1:19.66 (25.39)     1:48.01 (53.74)
        2:13.39 (25.38)     2:41.63 (53.62)
        3:07.12 (25.49)     3:35.56 (53.93)
 15 Ad Astra Area Aq-MV  ''A''      3:39.11    3:36.88          4  
     1) Campbell, Claire E 13         2) Sirimongkhon-Dyck, Sydney M 1
     3) Frick, Gretchen A 17          4) Campbell, Cierra A 16        
             25.79        53.30 (53.30)
        1:19.50 (26.20)     1:47.75 (54.45)
        2:14.16 (26.41)     2:42.69 (54.94)
        3:08.68 (25.99)     3:36.88 (54.19)
 16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''       3:37.85    3:36.95          2  
     1) McGuire, Erin C 17            2) Brabham, Emma G 14           
     3) Clark, Isabelle A 14          4) Schroeder, Maria N 17        
             26.81        55.50 (55.50)
        1:21.49 (25.99)     1:50.67 (55.17)
        2:15.75 (25.08)     2:44.23 (53.56)
        3:09.57 (25.34)     3:36.95 (52.72)
 17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  ''A''      3:38.44    3:37.23        
     1) Bristow, Claire E 16          2) Shojaee, Arianna H 15        
     3) Graham, Emerson L 14          4) Garrison, Jessie L 18        
             26.56        54.79 (54.79)
        1:20.28 (25.49)     1:49.35 (54.56)
        2:15.66 (26.31)     2:45.49 (56.14)
        3:10.53 (25.04)     3:37.23 (51.74)
 18 Kansas City Swim-MV  ''A''      3:33.00    3:37.62        
     1) Allegri, Sarah R 16           2) Grunhard, Cailey E 15        
     3) Sturman, Ashley N 16          4) Round, Andie R 16            
             26.47        55.67 (55.67)
        1:21.20 (25.53)     1:49.81 (54.14)
        2:15.53 (25.72)     2:44.13 (54.32)
        3:09.25 (25.12)     3:37.62 (53.49)
 19 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''A''      3:37.70    3:37.99        
     1) Calegan, Olivia M 14          2) Nelson, Sophia A 18          
     3) Storer, Jessica M 16          4) Appleget, Olivia J 16        
             25.67        53.92 (53.92)
        1:20.29 (26.37)     1:49.50 (55.58)
        2:15.40 (25.90)     2:44.13 (54.63)
        3:09.64 (25.51)     3:37.99 (53.86)
 20 Chesapeake Swim-OK  ''A''       3:31.09    3:38.05        
     1) Niemann, Avery G 17           2) Linhardt, Rylee M 16         
     3) Hildebrand, Jessica L 17      4) McEachern, Hunter J 18       
             25.86        54.08 (54.08)
        1:19.16 (25.08)     1:48.48 (54.40)
        2:14.77 (26.29)     2:43.14 (54.66)
        3:08.72 (25.58)     3:38.05 (54.91)
 21 SO-MW  ''A''                    3:40.29    3:39.30        
     1) Luddy, Mary Kate K 18         2) Porter, Grace E 16           
     3) Nichols, Savannah L 15        4) Kroeger, Maggie E 18         
             26.18        54.47 (54.47)
        1:20.90 (26.43)     1:49.31 (54.84)
        2:15.21 (25.90)     2:43.95 (54.64)
        3:09.84 (25.89)     3:39.30 (55.35)
 22 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''      3:35.62    3:39.74        
     1) Lemon, Alyssa L 15            2) Porporis, Katiana N 15       
     3) vanBiljon, Lillian N 15       4) Petrosino, Franceska P 14    
             26.20        55.63 (55.63)
        1:20.93 (25.30)     1:49.81 (54.18)
        2:16.10 (26.29)     2:45.98 (56.17)
        3:11.74 (25.76)     3:39.74 (53.76)
 23 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''C''        3:39.90    3:40.17        
     1) Cox, Margaret N 17            2) Crocker, Natalie M 14        
     3) Kelly, Erin N 15              4) Tackes, Julia A 15           
             26.39        55.02 (55.02)
        1:20.71 (25.69)     1:49.60 (54.58)
        2:16.05 (26.45)     2:45.33 (55.73)
        3:11.18 (25.85)     3:40.17 (54.84)
 24 SwimTulsa-OK  ''A''             3:41.60    3:40.63        
     1) Howell, Liberty A 14          2) Basden, Juliet A 14          
     3) Tracz, Vanessa S 15           4) Barker, Breonna M 16         
             26.50        55.01 (55.01)
        1:22.14 (27.13)     1:53.52 (58.51)
        2:18.01 (24.49)     2:47.36 (53.84)
        3:12.93 (25.57)     3:40.63 (53.27)
 25 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''      4:12.14L   3:41.11        
     1) Nall, Courtney E 18           2) Kammeyer, Carolyn S 15       
     3) Wiley, Claire E 16            4) Petersen, Kristen N 16       
             26.71        55.17 (55.17)
        1:21.46 (26.29)     1:50.29 (55.12)
        2:16.41 (26.12)     2:46.13 (55.84)
        3:11.88 (25.75)     3:41.11 (54.98)
 26 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''A''      3:39.16    3:41.26        
     1) Hulshof, Bentley E 15         2) Meyer, Lindsey N 17          
     3) Strathman, Madison E 16       4) Pankratz, Kami E 16          
             26.19        53.68 (53.68)
        1:20.20 (26.52)     1:50.10 (56.42)
        2:16.19 (26.09)     2:44.98 (54.88)
        3:11.82 (26.84)     3:41.26 (56.28)
 27 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''B''      3:46.16    3:41.50        
     1) Rey, Haley J 13               2) Rey, Sydney M 15             
     3) Bias, Caroline E 16           4) Fischer, Grace S 16          
             26.29        55.05 (55.05)
        1:21.58 (26.53)     1:50.70 (55.65)
        2:16.95 (26.25)     2:45.82 (55.12)
        3:12.07 (26.25)     3:41.50 (55.68)
 28 Kansas City Swim-MV  ''B''      3:40.00    3:41.62        
     1) Brimacombe, Grace C 17        2) Zweerink, Emily R 18         
     3) Grunhard, Catherine S 14      4) Barnett, Bailey E 18         
             26.41        55.80 (55.80)
        1:21.48 (25.68)     1:50.21 (54.41)
        2:17.00 (26.79)     2:46.01 (55.80)
        3:12.31 (26.30)     3:41.62 (55.61)
 29 Millard Aquatic-MW  ''A''       3:37.58    3:42.58        
     1) Meyer, Abigail M 16           2) Stalheim, Lindsey T 16       
     3) Hopson, Holly R 15            4) Goss, Tara J 16              
             26.79        56.34 (56.34)
        1:22.92 (26.58)     1:52.05 (55.71)
        2:18.37 (26.32)     2:47.52 (55.47)
        3:13.92 (26.40)     3:42.58 (55.06)
 30 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''B''      3:41.90    3:43.10        
     1) McCullough, Jordan A 15       2) Lindholm, Anya E 15          
     3) Miller, Molly A 13            4) Wigness-Lindaman, Ashlee M 17
             26.36        54.86 (54.86)
        1:22.01 (27.15)     1:52.02 (57.16)
        2:18.37 (26.35)     2:49.19 (57.17)
        3:14.00 (24.81)     3:43.10 (53.91)
 31 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''B''      3:44.91    3:43.17        
     1) Hutchison, Madison P 17       2) Plank, Margaret G 17         
     3) Tran, Olivia P 18             4) Dreiling, Katherine B 15     
             26.49        55.78 (55.78)
        1:21.90 (26.12)     1:51.02 (55.24)
        2:18.26 (27.24)                    
            3:14.21 ( )         3:43.17 ( )
 32 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''B''      3:44.48    3:43.32        
     1) Livingston, Berkeley P 12     2) Gowen, Samantha R 14         
     3) Pales, Ashley A 15            4) Ebito, Emma G 16             
             26.92    1:04.84 (1:04.84)
        1:23.13 (18.29)     1:52.32 (47.48)
        2:18.58 (26.26)     2:47.98 (55.66)
        3:14.28 (26.30)     3:43.32 (55.34)
 33 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''D''        3:43.66    3:43.96        
     1) Mauze, Eve E 14               2) Shearing, Nicole A 15        
     3) Daniels, Ashley N 16          4) Corzine, Rebecca L 15        
             27.00        56.02 (56.02)
        1:22.38 (26.36)     1:52.35 (56.33)
        2:18.59 (26.24)     2:47.66 (55.31)
        3:14.40 (26.74)     3:43.96 (56.30)
 34 River City Aquat-OZ  ''A''      3:46.79    3:43.99        
     1) Heisserer, Madison N 16       2) King, Natalie G 18           
     3) Norwood, Taylor L 14          4) Palmer, Caitlyn A 16         
             26.92        55.77 (55.77)
        1:23.89 (28.12)     1:54.73 (58.96)
        2:21.02 (26.29)     2:49.85 (55.12)
        3:15.72 (25.87)     3:43.99 (54.14)
 35 Heartland Aquati-MW  ''A''      3:43.81    3:45.46        
     1) Mullendore, Shelby A 13       2) Walstad, Eileen J 17         
     3) Walstad, Clara R 14           4) Zuercher, Hannah L 16        
             26.41        55.52 (55.52)
        1:21.75 (26.23)     1:51.12 (55.60)
        2:18.35 (27.23)     2:48.69 (57.57)
        3:15.38 (26.69)     3:45.46 (56.77)
 36 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''C''      3:46.23    3:45.55        
     1) Sullivan, Katherine 13        2) Finzen, Isabelle N 15        
     3) Moore, Madison E 15           4) Davis, Alyssa G 15           
             27.33        57.05 (57.05)
        1:23.31 (26.26)     1:52.93 (55.88)
        2:19.62 (26.69)     2:49.70 (56.77)
        3:16.17 (26.47)     3:45.55 (55.85)
 37 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK  ''A''      3:46.79    3:45.58        
     1) Packard, Isabelle 12          2) Molina, Nicole S 14          
     3) Grundy, Elizabeth C 14        4) Hudgins, Camryn D 16         
             26.74        56.16 (56.16)
        1:22.38 (26.22)     1:51.47 (55.31)
        2:18.31 (26.84)     2:48.32 (56.85)
        3:15.37 (27.05)     3:45.58 (57.26)
 38 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''B''      4:16.99L   3:46.29        
     1) Brown, Madison J 15           2) Crook, Kirsten L 17          
     3) Wilkes, Jenna M 16            4) Massot, Lauren F 15          
             27.03        56.41 (56.41)
        1:23.63 (27.22)     1:53.42 (57.01)
        2:20.66 (27.24)     2:50.46 (57.04)
        3:16.88 (26.42)     3:46.29 (55.83)
 39 Chesapeake Swim-OK  ''B''       3:42.06    3:46.80        
     1) Fischer, Kellie D 14          2) Forbat, Hanna C 14           
     3) Rein, Kasey O 18              4) Speed, Deven L 14            
             26.77        55.58 (55.58)
        1:22.80 (27.22)     1:52.17 (56.59)
        2:18.94 (26.77)     2:48.27 (56.10)
        3:16.05 (27.78)     3:46.80 (58.53)
 40 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''C''      3:41.59    3:47.11        
     1) Miller, Anna M 14             2) Kirchhoefer, Claire R 16     
     3) Luckenbach, Anna C 14         4) Oconnell, Emily C 12         
             26.02        55.06 (55.06)
        1:21.61 (26.55)     1:51.04 (55.98)
        2:17.29 (26.25)     2:46.81 (55.77)
        3:14.91 (28.10)   3:47.11 (1:00.30)
 41 Neptunes Swimmin-MV  ''A''      3:40.40    3:47.95        
     1) Schmidt, Sydney A 13          2) McCullough, Maci A 12        
     3) Rozar, Emily A 16             4) Gibson, Mia E 15             
             26.99        56.69 (56.69)
        1:25.13 (28.44)     1:56.25 (59.56)
        2:22.76 (26.51)     2:52.38 (56.13)
        3:18.84 (26.46)     3:47.95 (55.57)
 42 SwimTulsa-OK  ''B''             3:45.95    3:48.25        
     1) Uerling, Josephine E 13       2) Said, Kailey A 15            
     3) Dickinson, Hannah M 16        4) Carr, Morgan N 15            
             27.06        56.90 (56.90)
        1:24.25 (27.35)     1:53.82 (56.92)
        2:20.72 (26.90)     2:50.28 (56.46)
        3:18.10 (27.82)     3:48.25 (57.97)
 43 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''E''        3:45.31    3:48.59        
     1) Andrews, Brigid C 14          2) Brodersen, Katherine M 14    
     3) Fauska, Sarah R 18            4) Behrens, Jillian B 15        
             27.28        56.40 (56.40)
        1:24.38 (27.98)     1:54.34 (57.94)
        2:21.07 (26.73)     2:50.62 (56.28)
        3:17.52 (26.90)     3:48.59 (57.97)
 -- Kansas City Swim-MV  ''C''      3:46.79        DFS        
 -- Razorback Aquati-AR  ''B''      3:42.88         NS        
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                     
 
  1. Columbia Swim Club                625   2. Rockwood Swim Club                391
  3. Kansas City Blazers             329.5   4. Csp Tideriders                    269
  5. Greater Nebraska Swim Team        205   6. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team          174
  7. Lincoln Select Swimming           149   8. Lawrence Aquahawks                141
  9. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw    135  10. Greater Omaha Aquatics            121
 11. Chesapeake Swim Club              107  12. Kansas City Swim Academy           62
 13. Wichita Swim Club                  60  14. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          57
 15. SwimTulsa                          48  16. Parkway Swim Club                  38
 17. Saluki Swim Club                   37  18. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          36
 19. Ad Astra Area Aquatics             28  20. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi   21.5
 21. Millard Aquatic Club               14  22. Swim Omaha                         13
 23. Swim Newton                        11  23. Extreme Aquatic Team               11
 25. Sooner Swim Club                   10  26. Unattached Salu                     3
 27. Unattached Kcb                      2  27. River City Aquatics                 2

 Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Pool Record: P 3:04.42  3/10/2013 Kansas City Blazers
                          C Hearl, Z Holbrook, J Musser, B Scheffer
        REG 8: R 3:02.64  2000      LRAD, LRAD
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''A''      3:07.36    3:01.36R        40  
     1) Hemmingsen, Robert J 18       2) Mollak, Michael K 17         
     3) Frisbie, William A 18         4) Molacek, Jacob P 18          
             22.21        46.51 (46.51)
        1:08.25 (21.74)     1:32.02 (45.51)
        1:53.99 (21.97)     2:19.81 (47.79)
        2:38.49 (18.68)     3:01.36 (41.55)
  2 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''A''      3:07.29    3:04.32P        34  
     1) Musser, Philip R 16           2) Bresette, Ethan R 18         
     3) Hynes, Michael K 17           4) Scheffer, Benjamin L 20      
             22.46        46.67 (46.67)
        1:08.85 (22.18)     1:32.79 (46.12)
        1:54.51 (21.72)     2:18.84 (46.05)
        2:40.13 (21.29)     3:04.32 (45.48)
  3 SO-MW  ''A''                    3:15.61    3:05.96         32  
     1) Tate, Ryan T 16               2) Tate, Sean J 16              
     3) Pospisil, Chris E 17          4) Abboud, Brandon A 16         
             22.66        46.58 (46.58)
        1:07.83 (21.25)     1:31.35 (44.77)
        1:54.04 (22.69)     2:18.85 (47.50)
        2:40.99 (22.14)     3:05.96 (47.11)
  4 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  ''A''      3:09.03    3:08.21         30  
     1) Hathaway, Caleb J 18          2) Kang, Minki 18               
     3) Heye, Christopher W 17        4) Bish, Blair C 17             
             22.59        47.38 (47.38)
        1:10.01 (22.63)     1:34.46 (47.08)
        1:57.40 (22.94)     2:22.35 (47.89)
        2:44.44 (22.09)     3:08.21 (45.86)
  5 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''B''      3:14.02    3:09.16         28  
     1) Iseman, Andrew J 16           2) Holbrook, Zachary G 17       
     3) Sweat, Ryan V 17              4) Powell, Isaac W 18           
             22.64        47.15 (47.15)
        1:09.13 (21.98)     1:33.62 (46.47)
        1:56.71 (23.09)     2:21.42 (47.80)
        2:44.07 (22.65)     3:09.16 (47.74)
  6 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''      3:13.00    3:09.95         26  
     1) Heveroh, Samuel S 17          2) Alexander, Nicholas A 15     
     3) Douglas, Kevin E 16           4) Stapleton, Samuel L 18       
             23.27        48.39 (48.39)
        1:10.70 (22.31)     1:35.44 (47.05)
        1:58.22 (22.78)     2:23.39 (47.95)
        2:45.47 (22.08)     3:09.95 (46.56)
  7 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''A''      3:14.78    3:12.12         24  
     1) Hanks, Nathan I 16            2) Tschopp, Alexander L 15      
     3) Florea, Dane C 14             4) Ragsdell, John A 16          
             23.31        48.97 (48.97)
        1:11.43 (22.46)     1:36.20 (47.23)
        1:59.09 (22.89)     2:24.45 (48.25)
        2:46.84 (22.39)     3:12.12 (47.67)
  8 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''A''      3:16.04    3:12.36         22  
     1) Reid, Noah J 16               2) Gach, Alex D 16              
     3) Strickland, Colin E 16        4) Maynard, Daniel L 16         
             22.29        46.20 (46.20)
        1:09.74 (23.54)     1:35.19 (48.99)
        1:57.96 (22.77)     2:24.01 (48.82)
        2:46.79 (22.78)     3:12.36 (48.35)
  9 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''      3:44.21L   3:13.26         18  
     1) Regan, Timothy J 17           2) Brown, Riley J 18            
     3) Mielke, Derek T 18            4) Rogers, Zachary R 18         
             23.07        48.26 (48.26)
        1:11.46 (23.20)     1:37.38 (49.12)
        2:00.53 (23.15)     2:25.79 (48.41)
        2:48.59 (22.80)     3:13.26 (47.47)
 10 Kansas City Swim-MV  ''A''      3:11.06    3:13.46         14  
     1) Hornung, Patrick G 17         2) Walters, Dylan P 16          
     3) Albracht, Anthony A 17        4) North, Brian J 17            
             22.94        48.93 (48.93)
        1:12.00 (23.07)     1:38.01 (49.08)
        2:00.80 (22.79)     2:25.62 (47.61)
        2:48.26 (22.64)     3:13.46 (47.84)
 11 Chesapeake Swim-OK  ''A''       3:14.94    3:13.82         12  
     1) Ye, Jonathan C 15             2) Ochoa, Francisco M 16        
     3) St John, Conner J 17          4) Bunyard, Riley G 17          
             23.32        48.49 (48.49)
        1:11.18 (22.69)     1:36.90 (48.41)
        1:59.89 (22.99)     2:25.30 (48.40)
        2:48.21 (22.91)     3:13.82 (48.52)
 12 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''      3:16.87    3:13.85         10  
     1) Barley, Preston C 15          2) Vandeventer, Brandon C 18    
     3) Kostboth, Kody R 18           4) Clemons, Christopher R 17    
             23.53        48.87 (48.87)
        1:12.25 (23.38)     1:37.64 (48.77)
        2:00.94 (23.30)     2:26.58 (48.94)
        2:48.96 (22.38)     3:13.85 (47.27)
 13 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''       3:17.07    3:14.03          8  
     1) Baker, Ryan R 18              2) Kraus, Mitchell J 18         
     3) Thayer, Jonathan T 16         4) Crawford, Alex J 17          
             23.70        48.53 (48.53)
        1:12.51 (23.98)     1:38.75 (50.22)
        2:01.30 (22.55)     2:26.67 (47.92)
        2:49.14 (22.47)     3:14.03 (47.36)
 14 Ad Astra Area Aq-MV  ''A''      3:17.00    3:14.43          6  
     1) Garcia, Cobe J 17             2) Eskilson, Evan E 14          
     3) Christie, David W 17          4) Campbell, Canaan W 18        
             22.81        47.91 (47.91)
        1:11.82 (23.91)     1:37.73 (49.82)
        2:00.80 (23.07)     2:26.34 (48.61)
        2:49.54 (23.20)     3:14.43 (48.09)
 15 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''A''        3:15.17    3:14.63          4  
     1) Andrews, Justin M 16          2) Sloan, Lukas F 17            
     3) Crocker, Peter B 16           4) Martin, Jeffrey C 15         
             23.21        48.06 (48.06)
        1:10.53 (22.47)     1:35.63 (47.57)
        1:58.22 (22.59)     2:23.09 (47.46)
        2:46.85 (23.76)     3:14.63 (51.54)
 16 Jasper County Ki-AR  ''A''      3:20.31    3:16.19          2  
     1) Schultz, Nathan H 18          2) Martucci, Christopher W 17   
     3) Holt, Liam D 17               4) Schultz, Jacob T 15          
             24.09        49.20 (49.20)
        1:13.52 (24.32)     1:40.15 (50.95)
        2:03.39 (23.24)     2:28.43 (48.28)
        2:51.01 (22.58)     3:16.19 (47.76)
 17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''B''      3:17.38    3:16.38        
     1) McAllister, Mackinley J 17    2) Bauwens, Michael D 18        
     3) Piti, Collin J 16             4) Garofalo, Leo J 16           
             22.59        48.10 (48.10)
        1:11.44 (23.34)     1:37.20 (49.10)
        2:00.11 (22.91)     2:25.90 (48.70)
        2:49.62 (23.72)     3:16.38 (50.48)
 18 Millard Aquatic-MW  ''A''       3:16.74    3:16.39        
     1) Kruse, Caleb J 16             2) Jeffrey, Caleb J 18          
     3) Klaiber, Cody L 18            4) Jones, Marquise A 18         
             22.99        48.08 (48.08)
        1:11.72 (23.64)     1:38.40 (50.32)
        2:01.98 (23.58)     2:28.47 (50.07)
        2:50.98 (22.51)     3:16.39 (47.92)
 19 SwimTulsa-OK  ''A''             3:23.57    3:17.17        
     1) Dyke, Jerod Q 16              2) Callan, Kevin P 14           
     3) Posey, Colton A 17            4) Carvajal, Jesus A 17         
             24.27        50.59 (50.59)
        1:14.04 (23.45)     1:39.71 (49.12)
        2:03.39 (23.68)     2:28.90 (49.19)
        2:51.41 (22.51)     3:17.17 (48.27)
 20 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''      3:08.27    3:18.15        
     1) Lombardo, Thomas A 15         2) Kessler, Ethan P 17          
     3) Murphy, Michael G 17          4) King, Justin C 16            
             23.98        49.93 (49.93)
        1:12.99 (23.06)     1:38.75 (48.82)
        2:02.77 (24.02)     2:29.23 (50.48)
        2:52.84 (23.61)     3:18.15 (48.92)
 21 Sarpy County Swi-MW  ''A''      3:26.39    3:18.30        
     1) Cavanaugh, Jeffrey T 18       2) Olson, Riley J 15            
     3) Shih, Ethan C 16              4) Harrison, Matthew T 17       
             23.92        49.99 (49.99)
        1:13.77 (23.78)     1:40.18 (50.19)
        2:03.23 (23.05)     2:29.80 (49.62)
        2:52.66 (22.86)     3:18.30 (48.50)
 22 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''A''      3:20.89    3:19.77        
     1) Thomas, Antonio B 16          2) Parmer, John M 16            
     3) Crosby, Jared R 16            4) Hedgecock, John N 16         
             24.04        50.06 (50.06)
        1:13.32 (23.26)     1:39.66 (49.60)
        2:02.95 (23.29)     2:28.88 (49.22)
        2:52.91 (24.03)     3:19.77 (50.89)
 23 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''B''      3:20.25    3:20.87        
     1) Halliburton, Trevor J 15      2) Mars, Justin R 16            
     3) Foster, Clayton M 17          4) Mayer, Austin G 15           
             24.17        50.38 (50.38)
        1:14.01 (23.63)     1:40.41 (50.03)
        2:04.31 (23.90)     2:31.57 (51.16)
        2:54.85 (23.28)     3:20.87 (49.30)
 24 Kansas City Swim-MV  ''B''      3:19.00    3:21.17        
     1) Boyd, Sam S 17                2) Schmatz, Benjamin T 17       
     3) McMonigle, Ryan D 16          4) Vance, William M 16          
             24.16        50.65 (50.65)
        1:14.25 (23.60)     1:40.11 (49.46)
        2:05.18 (25.07)     2:31.88 (51.77)
        2:55.18 (23.30)     3:21.17 (49.29)
 25 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''C''      3:23.85    3:21.88        
     1) Stublen, Andrew G 17          2) Eldakak, Yousef A 15         
     3) Littell, Joshua M 16          4) Bresette, William K 14       
             24.09                     
                                1:41.10 ( )
        2:05.36 (24.26)     2:32.63 (51.53)
        2:55.61 (22.98)     3:21.88 (49.25)
 26 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''B''      3:25.87    3:22.19        
     1) Valley, Adam M 17             2) McManus, Matthias A 16       
     3) Ragsdell, Keith J 16          4) Gilbert, Ryan A 14           
             24.89        51.23 (51.23)
        1:14.99 (23.76)     1:41.22 (49.99)
        2:04.94 (23.72)     2:31.64 (50.42)
        2:55.51 (23.87)     3:22.19 (50.55)
 27 Metro Omaha Swim-MW  ''A''      3:21.29    3:22.59        
     1) Rodgers-Bader, Jeremy A 16    2) Buechler, Patrick E 18       
     3) Tucker, River-sage C 15       4) Deras, Carter S 18           
             24.29        50.41 (50.41)
        1:15.15 (24.74)     1:41.94 (51.53)
        2:06.01 (24.07)     2:31.99 (50.05)
        2:55.62 (23.63)     3:22.59 (50.60)
 28 River City Aquat-OZ  ''A''      3:26.39    3:23.21        
     1) Davis, Brogan C 14            2) Janisse, Joseph E 17         
     3) Hobbs, Austin J 16            4) Parsons, Dustin L 19         
             24.43        50.11 (50.11)
        1:13.70 (23.59)     1:39.68 (49.57)
        2:03.95 (24.27)     2:31.22 (51.54)
        2:56.16 (24.94)     3:23.21 (51.99)
 29 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''B''      3:24.87    3:23.47        
     1) Sevier, Mitchell C 15         2) Nill, Collin M 15            
     3) O''Larte, Jeffrey M 17         4) Amparano, Felix E 16         
             24.77        51.53 (51.53)
        1:16.03 (24.50)     1:42.19 (50.66)
        2:06.56 (24.37)     2:33.62 (51.43)
        2:57.57 (23.95)     3:23.47 (49.85)
 30 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''B''      3:56.99L   3:23.55        
     1) Kinstler, Carter C 17         2) Christensen, Thomas H 18     
     3) Ninneman, Brendan S 18        4) Quigley, Kian D 17           
             24.22        50.35 (50.35)
        1:14.70 (24.35)     1:42.22 (51.87)
        2:06.81 (24.59)     2:34.09 (51.87)
        2:57.34 (23.25)     3:23.55 (49.46)
 31 Bison Aquatic Cl-OK  ''A''      3:24.61    3:23.76        
     1) Duncan, Garrett W 18          2) Lawson, Joshua D 18          
     3) Parsons, Gage M 18            4) Padgett, Zachary C 17        
             23.80        49.97 (49.97)
        1:13.02 (23.05)     1:38.15 (48.18)
        2:04.60 (26.45)     2:33.32 (55.17)
        2:56.50 (23.18)     3:23.76 (50.44)
 32 Metro Omaha Swim-MW  ''B''      3:26.39    3:23.87        
     1) Monette-Waters, Austin J 15   2) Tucker, Aspen-jade C 17      
     3) Malashock, Jacob B 17         4) Guardiola, Roberto L 16      
             24.04        50.82 (50.82)
        1:15.52 (24.70)     1:42.51 (51.69)
        2:06.64 (24.13)     2:32.71 (50.20)
        2:56.63 (23.92)     3:23.87 (51.16)
 33 Neptunes Swimmin-MV  ''A''      3:23.96    3:24.08        
     1) Olson, Colin P 17             2) Evraets, Jacob T 16          
     3) Taylor, Christian J 14        4) Sousa, Andrew J 18           
             24.78        52.12 (52.12)
        1:16.21 (24.09)     1:44.37 (52.25)
        2:08.47 (24.10)     2:35.70 (51.33)
        2:58.30 (22.60)     3:24.08 (48.38)
 34 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''      3:23.69    3:24.30        
     1) Marlow, Samuel A 17           2) Alspaw, Jacob A 17           
     3) Lay, Joshua C 17              4) Dooley, Joseph P 18          
             24.37        50.48 (50.48)
        1:15.81 (25.33)     1:43.45 (52.97)
        2:07.40 (23.95)     2:33.90 (50.45)
        2:58.08 (24.18)     3:24.30 (50.40)
 35 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''A''      3:21.83    3:24.87        
     1) Roh, Joshua D 15              2) Burke, Noah D 18             
     3) Ayars, Michael J 14           4) Day, Griffin W 17            
             24.20        50.25 (50.25)
        1:14.22 (23.97)     1:40.32 (50.07)
        2:04.98 (24.66)     2:31.88 (51.56)
        2:57.19 (25.31)     3:24.87 (52.99)
 36 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  ''A''      3:25.13    3:25.03        
     1) Terrell, Joshua M 17          2) Kallenberger, Ethan M 16     
     3) Denny, Zachary T 17           4) Portela, Jordan L 14         
             24.38        50.09 (50.09)
        1:15.57 (25.48)     1:43.79 (53.70)
        2:08.59 (24.80)     2:36.05 (52.26)
        2:59.67 (23.62)     3:25.03 (48.98)
 37 Norfolk YMCA Aqu-MW  ''A''      3:26.39    3:25.20        
     1) Spence, Colby L 17            2) Miller, David M 18           
     3) Walker, Kasten E 14           4) Carney, Cameron J 15         
             25.02        52.85 (52.85)
        1:18.03 (25.18)     1:46.34 (53.49)
        2:10.29 (23.95)     2:37.20 (50.86)
        3:00.04 (22.84)     3:25.20 (48.00)
 38 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK  ''A''      3:43.11L   3:25.38        
     1) Williams, Joseph M 17         2) Bick, Riley Z 16             
     3) Deangelis, Roman E 18         4) Lee, Bryan H 16              
             24.05        50.43 (50.43)
        1:15.80 (25.37)     1:43.91 (53.48)
        2:08.48 (24.57)     2:35.83 (51.92)
        2:58.98 (23.15)     3:25.38 (49.55)
 39 Cool Swim Team-MV  ''A''        3:56.99L   3:27.17        
     1) Bock, Ethan M 15              2) Gabrielson, Ryan W 16        
     3) Wardle, Luke A 16             4) Cowen, Jordan K 16           
             24.35        51.97 (51.97)
        1:16.42 (24.45)     1:45.56 (53.59)
        2:09.65 (24.09)     2:37.58 (52.02)
        3:00.96 (23.38)     3:27.17 (49.59)
 40 Northwest Arkans-AR  ''A''      3:22.18    3:28.07        
     1) Vann, Gavin M 13              2) Harlow, Hayden S 14          
     3) Ros, Lucas M 15               4) Schaefer, Samuel C 18        
             24.38        51.38 (51.38)
        1:16.18 (24.80)     1:43.01 (51.63)
        2:07.86 (24.85)     2:35.16 (52.15)
        2:59.73 (24.57)     3:28.07 (52.91)
 -- Chesapeake Swim-OK  ''B''       3:16.89         NS        
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                      
 
  1. Kansas City Blazers             456.5   2. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi    336
  3. Greater Omaha Aquatics            314   4. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team        271.5
  5. Columbia Swim Club                164   6. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.         144
  7. Sooner Swim Club                  137   8. Swim Omaha                        135
  9. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team         124  10. Indie Swimming                    117
 11. Parkway Swim Club                 116  12. Csp Tideriders                    100
 13. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     79  14. Kansas City Swim Academy           72
 15. Rockwood Swim Club                 65  16. Jasper County Killer Whales        59
 17. Ad Astra Area Aquatics             49  18. Lincoln Select Swimming            48
 19. Omaha Swim Federation              44  19. Wichita Aqua Shocks                44
 21. Chesapeake Swim Club               42  21. Lawrence Aquahawks                 42
 23. Jonesboro ''jets'' Swim Team         40  24. Wichita Swim Club                  30
 25. Greater Nebraska Swim Team         16  26. Phillips 66 Splash Club            12
 27. Central Arkansas Swim Club          8  28. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics         6
 28. Cool Swim Team                      6  28. Millard Aquatic Club                6
 31. Club North Swimming                 5  32. Bison Aquatic Club                  4
 33. Unattached Nwaa                     3  33. Northland United Swim Team          3
 35. River City Aquatics                 2