ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Mediterranean Open: Day Three
3/9/2014-3/9/2014
Marseilles, France

50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 16h45)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	26.12			1414 pts		
2.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	26.89			1365 pts		
3.	KELLY Rachael	1994	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	26.95			1361 pts		
4.	WILKINS Emma	1991	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	27.06			1354 pts		
5.	MARTELLI Lucia	1996	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	28.16			1285 pts		
6.	GRAY Tilly	1991	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	28.23			1281 pts		
7.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	28.48			1266 pts		
8.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	28.79			1247 pts		
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 15h33)
1.	SANCHEZ Maria	1996	ESP	 C.D. SEK	28.76			1249 pts		
2.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	28.82			1245 pts		
3.	TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	28.93			1239 pts		
4.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	29.19			1223 pts		
5.	CARA Axelle	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	29.24			1220 pts		
6.	BELKACEMI Leslie	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	29.39			1211 pts		
7.	RESTORI Beatrice	1991	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	29.49			1205 pts		
8.	LAURENT Ines	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	29.69			1193 pts		
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 15h32)
1.	FERRARA Alvina	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	29.61			1198 pts		
2.	PAGANO No?mie	1997	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	29.84			1184 pts		
3.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	29.86			1183 pts		
4.	HAMDAN Marie	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	29.90			1181 pts		
5.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	30.09			1170 pts		
6.	TSCHABUSCHING Rachel	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	30.15			1166 pts		
7.	FAKHEUR Samial	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	30.43			1150 pts		
8.	NACE Charlotte	1996	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	30.46			1148 pts		
50 Papillon Dames - S?ries (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 08h30)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	26.72			1375 pts	QFA	
2.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	27.17			1347 pts	QFA	
3.	KELLY Rachael	1994	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	27.34			1336 pts	QFA	
4.	WILKINS Emma	1991	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	27.49			1327 pts	QFA	
5.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.75			1311 pts	QFA	
6.	GRAY Tilly	1991	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	28.30			1277 pts	QFA	
7.	MARTELLI Lucia	1996	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	28.31			1276 pts	QFA	
8.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	28.39			1271 pts	QFA	
9.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	28.55			1262 pts	QFB	
10.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	28.68			1254 pts	QFB	
11.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	29.11			1228 pts	QFB	
12.	TAVERNIER Ang?la	1983	FRA	 USM MALAKOFF	29.12			1227 pts	QFB	
13.	SANCHEZ Maria	1996	ESP	 C.D. SEK	29.13			1227 pts	QFB	
14.	TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	29.22			1221 pts	QFB	
15.	CARA Axelle	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	29.47			1206 pts	QFB	
16.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	29.60			1199 pts	QFB	
17.	LAURENT Ines	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	29.73			1191 pts	QFC	
18.	BELKACEMI Leslie	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	29.81			1186 pts	QFC	
19.	RESTORI Beatrice	1991	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	29.87			1183 pts	QFC	
20.	PAGANO No?mie	1997	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	30.11			1168 pts	QFC	
21.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	30.18			1164 pts	QFC	
22.	FERRARA Alvina	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	30.25			1160 pts	QFC	
23.	HAMDAN Marie	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	30.27			1159 pts	QFC	
24.	FAKHEUR Samial	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	30.35			1154 pts	QFC	
25.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	30.36			1154 pts		
25.	NACE Charlotte	1996	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	30.36			1154 pts		
27.	TSCHABUSCHING Rachel	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	30.43			1150 pts		
28.	MARSHALL Rebecca	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	30.46			1148 pts		
29.	WEHRLI Laurence	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	30.52			1145 pts		
30.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 AMB?RIEU NATATION	30.77			1130 pts		
31.	COMBIER Ambre	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	30.93			1121 pts		
32.	DESNOYERS In?s	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	30.94			1120 pts		
33.	KOMONDY Amanda	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	31.02			1116 pts		
33.	BRIAN L?a	1998	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	31.02			1116 pts		
35.	GIGON Meryl	1995	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	31.06			1113 pts		
36.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	31.15			1108 pts		
37.	MINGEAUD Audrey	1996	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	31.32			1099 pts		
38.	D''AMBROSIO Chanel	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	31.34			1098 pts		
39.	ARLOTTI Marika	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	31.46			1091 pts		
40.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	31.47			1090 pts		
41.	MC RAE Charlotte	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	31.54			1086 pts		
42.	MORYOUSEF Salom?	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	31.64			1081 pts		
43.	DAGUENET Lynn	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	31.68			1078 pts		
44.	PECHE Morgane	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	31.72			1076 pts		
45.	JOUVE Lise	1998	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	31.77			1073 pts		
45.	CRETIER Oana	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	31.77			1073 pts		
45.	MARQUE Chloe	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	31.77			1073 pts		
48.	DESPLAS Charline	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	31.83			1070 pts		
49.	BARALE Tiffany	1997	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	31.94			1064 pts		
49.	SALAMONE Floriane	1998	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	31.94			1064 pts		
51.	ROUSSILLE Laurie	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	32.05			1058 pts		
52.	DUPONT Caroline	2000	FRA	 CN LE MANS	32.06			1057 pts		
53.	BONGIOVANI Pauline	1998	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	32.19			1050 pts		
54.	COICAUD Cecile	1998	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	32.23			1048 pts		
55.	GABRIEL Sophie	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	32.29			1044 pts		
56.	SAMPIETRO Camille	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	32.33			1042 pts		
57.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	32.41			1038 pts		
58.	SALOMON Manon	1996	FRA	 AC HY?RES	32.43			1037 pts		
59.	CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	32.61			1027 pts		
60.	BLOUIN B?atrice	1985	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	32.70			1022 pts		
61.	D''AMBROSIO Liza	1996	FRA	 NICE LA SEMEUSE	32.80			1016 pts		
62.	TOULOUSE Charline	1996	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	32.86			1013 pts		
63.	LASTENNET Sarah	1995	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	33.02			1004 pts		
64.	GHIRARDI Mathilde	1999	FRA	 CN GAP	33.08			1001 pts		
65.	NGUYEN-VAN Emilie	2000	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	33.23			993 pts		
66.	WAGNER Marion	1997	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	33.26			991 pts		
67.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	33.33			987 pts		
68.	BOURDON Marie	2000	FRA	 AC HY?RES	33.47			980 pts		
69.	LHOMME Claire	2000	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	33.49			979 pts		
70.	LECOQ Laureline	1998	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	33.64			971 pts		
71.	BIANCONE Camille	1997	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	33.79			963 pts		
72.	DEDIU Laura	1998	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	33.81			962 pts		
73.	CLUYOU Oc?ane	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	34.01			951 pts		
74.	FAFET Lucie	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	34.03			950 pts		
74.	BREMER Estelle	1999	FRA	 CN ORANGE	34.03			950 pts		
76.	CESMAT Andr??na	1999	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	34.05			949 pts		
76.	MALRIC Laura	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	34.05			949 pts		
78.	BERTHON Camille	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	34.26			938 pts		
79.	LABAT Maelle	1997	FRA	 CN GAP	34.30			936 pts		
80.	PAGES Amelie	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	34.51			925 pts		
81.	FIDERER Lisa	1998	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	34.55			923 pts		
82.	MARCEL Camille	2000	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	34.74			913 pts		
83.	JEAN No?mie	2000	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	34.95			902 pts		
84.	MONTOY Fiona	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	35.18			890 pts		
85.	ROUBIRA Lea	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	35.89			854 pts		
86.	BERNARD Julie	1999	FRA	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	36.15			841 pts		
87.	MPACKO Elodie	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	36.21			838 pts		
88.	SIROP Elsa	2000	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	36.42			828 pts		
89.	DELBARRE Zoe	1999	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	37.26			787 pts		
90.	SANCHEZ Tiffany	1998	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	38.00			752 pts		
91.	LAGHMARA Selma	2000	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	39.10			701 pts		
92.	DI DOMENICO Carla	2000	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	40.03			660 pts		
---	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	CESMAT Salom?	1998	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	DNS dec			---		
---	FORTIER Axelle	2000	FRA	 CN ORANGE	DNS dec			---		
---	ROUSSEAU Magali	1988	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	DNS dec			---		

50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 16h47)
1.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	24.08			1339 pts		
2.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 CN MARSEILLE	24.27			1326 pts		
2.	BARRETT Adam	1992	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	24.27			1326 pts		
4.	ANDERSEN Daniel Steen	1995	DEN	 DANEMARK	24.49			1312 pts		
5.	GARCIA LIZARAN Luis	1991	ESP	 CN POZUELO	24.72			1297 pts		
6.	CANNON Warren	1994	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	24.85			1289 pts		
7.	LAXTON Tom	1989	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	24.94			1283 pts		
8.	GENI Simone	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	25.00			1279 pts		
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 15h36)
1.	LOWE Benjamin	1994	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	25.31			1259 pts		
2.	SCOTT Daniel	1990	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	25.44			1251 pts		
3.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	25.49			1248 pts		
4.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	25.70			1235 pts		
5.	BADRE J?r?my	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	25.97			1218 pts		
6.	VIGROUX S?bastien	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	26.13			1208 pts		
7.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	26.24			1201 pts		
8.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.31			1197 pts		
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 15h35)
1.	BOSA Alberto	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	25.42			1252 pts		
2.	RALEFY Anthonny	1995	MAD	 CN MARSEILLE	25.76			1231 pts		
3.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.30			1197 pts		
4.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	26.32			1196 pts		
5.	SIRVENT Timothey	1993	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.44			1189 pts		
6.	DESCAMPS Quentin	1989	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	26.47			1187 pts		
7.	DIEUDONNE Louis	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	26.73			1171 pts		
8.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	26.91			1160 pts		
50 Papillon Messieurs - S?ries (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 08h44)
1.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 CN MARSEILLE	24.45			1315 pts	QFA	
2.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	24.50			1311 pts	QFA	
2.	BARRETT Adam	1992	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	24.50			1311 pts	QFA	
4.	ANDERSEN Daniel Steen	1995	DEN	 DANEMARK	25.02			1278 pts	QFA	
5.	GARCIA LIZARAN Luis	1991	ESP	 CN POZUELO	25.03			1277 pts	QFA	
6.	GENI Simone	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	25.16			1269 pts	QFA	
7.	LAXTON Tom	1989	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	25.21			1266 pts	QFA	
8.	CANNON Warren	1994	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	25.30			1260 pts	QFA	
9.	LOWE Benjamin	1994	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	25.32			1259 pts	QFB	
10.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	25.41			1253 pts	QFB	
11.	JAKUPSSON Magnus	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	25.42			1252 pts	QFB	
12.	SCOTT Daniel	1990	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	25.47			1249 pts	QFC	
13.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	25.68			1236 pts	QFB	
14.	RALEFY Anthonny	1995	MAD	 CN MARSEILLE	25.75			1232 pts	QFC	
15.	GRAHAM Jamie	1993	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	25.79			1229 pts		
16.	BOSA Alberto	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	25.85			1225 pts		
17.	WEATHERITT Andy	1991	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	25.88			1223 pts		
18.	MARCIANO Fabien	1993	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	25.90			1222 pts		
19.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	26.14			1207 pts	QFB	
20.	BADRE J?r?my	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	26.15			1207 pts	QFB	
21.	PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	26.24			1201 pts		
21.	CABALLERO Alfonso	1993	ESP	 C.D. SEK	26.24			1201 pts		
23.	OVESEN Sebastian	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	26.25			1200 pts		
24.	RIVERS Eamon	1992	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	26.33			1195 pts		
24.	VIGROUX S?bastien	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	26.33			1195 pts	QFB	
26.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.35			1194 pts	QFB	
27.	DESCAMPS Quentin	1989	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	26.38			1192 pts	QFC	
28.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	26.41			1191 pts	QFC	
29.	SIRVENT Timothey	1993	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.42			1190 pts	QFC	
30.	VITORINO Christopher	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	26.48			1186 pts		
31.	BONNEL Nathan	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	26.49			1186 pts	QFC	
32.	VON BERGEN Laurent	1996	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	26.54			1183 pts		
33.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	26.59			1179 pts	QFC	
34.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.79			1167 pts	QFC	
35.	DIEUDONNE Louis	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	26.87			1162 pts		
36.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	26.93			1159 pts		
37.	LARDO Fabio	1996	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	26.94			1158 pts		
38.	SCOTT Douglas	1991	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	26.99			1155 pts		
39.	TORMENTO Hugo	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	27.08			1150 pts		
40.	WESTERMANN Magnus	1995	DEN	 DANEMARK	27.12			1147 pts		
41.	ESPINOSA RICARDO David	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	27.15			1145 pts		
42.	POTTIER Nicolas	1996	FRA	 CN LE MANS	27.31			1136 pts		
43.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	27.33			1134 pts		
43.	BLANC Christopher	1997	FRA	 APT NATATION	27.33			1134 pts		
45.	TSCHABUSCHNIG Gr?gory	1993	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	27.35			1133 pts		
46.	PERRIN William	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	27.53			1122 pts		
47.	CALA Romain	1990	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	27.59			1119 pts		
48.	MIGRAINE Victor	1996	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	27.60			1118 pts		
49.	COUENNE Dorian	1997	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	27.64			1116 pts		
49.	ARNAUD Charles	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	27.64			1116 pts		
51.	FORNASARI Lino	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	27.65			1115 pts		
52.	LETELLIER Quentin	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	27.67			1114 pts		
52.	DUCLAUX Maxime	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	27.67			1114 pts		
54.	CABIOCH Bastien	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	27.72			1111 pts		
55.	THIBAULT Thomas	1998	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	27.81			1106 pts		
56.	ABERLENC Florian	1994	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	27.90			1100 pts		
57.	GAUSSERES Marin	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	27.92			1099 pts		
58.	BOUDON Jean-S?bastien	1995	FRA	 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	27.99			1095 pts		
59.	JACQUEMOUD Mathis	1997	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	28.00			1094 pts		
59.	FRANCHE Romain	1995	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	28.00			1094 pts		
61.	BOUVIER Maxence	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	28.02			1093 pts		
62.	EIFFES Hugo	1997	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	28.03			1093 pts		
63.	PALMIE Charles	1998	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	28.08			1090 pts		
64.	DALMAS Dylan	1996	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	28.12			1087 pts		
65.	LAFFORGUE Axel	1997	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	28.22			1082 pts		
66.	PERNA Marc-Alexandre	1989	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	28.24			1080 pts		
67.	AGUSOT J?r?my	1999	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	28.29			1077 pts		
68.	ZURCHER Loic	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	28.32			1076 pts		
69.	GASQUET Sasha	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	28.35			1074 pts		
70.	MARCHAUD Gabriel	1996	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	28.38			1072 pts		
71.	THIBAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	28.57			1061 pts		
71.	BARCZUK Sebastian	1997	FRA	 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE	28.57			1061 pts		
73.	DUFAYET Guillaume	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	28.71			1053 pts		
74.	LELLI Luc	1990	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	28.72			1052 pts		
75.	LUTZELSCHWAB Arthur	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	28.79			1048 pts		
75.	BESSON Axel	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	28.79			1048 pts		
77.	VAROQUIER Valentin	1997	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	28.87			1044 pts		
78.	BOUABDALLAH Hedi	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	28.90			1042 pts		
79.	ULM Justin	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	28.96			1038 pts		
80.	MARTIN Julien	1997	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	29.00			1036 pts		
81.	PHILIPPOT Thomas	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	29.20			1025 pts		
82.	VERNET Robin	1996	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	29.22			1024 pts		
83.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	29.40			1013 pts		
84.	DE LUCA Alexandre	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	29.46			1010 pts		
85.	KATGELY Teo	1997	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	29.47			1009 pts		
86.	CHERRIERE Maxime	1998	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	29.56			1004 pts		
87.	EMMERT Yohann	1998	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	29.57			1004 pts		
88.	ASCENZI Ugo	1998	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	29.64			1000 pts		
89.	GIRAUD Nicolas	1995	FRA	 USN VEDENE	29.72			995 pts		
90.	AVENA Tom	1998	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	29.73			995 pts		
91.	DI DONNA R?mi	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	29.80			991 pts		
92.	LOPEZ DARY Maxime	1995	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	29.90			985 pts		
93.	PIETRERA Thomas	1996	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	29.92			984 pts		
94.	COURCHET Lucas	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	29.96			982 pts		
95.	SEMPERE Laurent	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	30.06			976 pts		
96.	MARQUIER Hugo	2000	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	30.10			974 pts		
97.	MALLEM Lofti	1997	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	30.18			969 pts		
98.	FOMBONNE Virgile	2000	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	30.23			967 pts		
99.	STACEY Harry	2000	GBR	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	30.24			966 pts		
100.	PIGNATARO Christophe	1997	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	30.34			960 pts		
101.	MEYER Matthieu	1999	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	30.61			946 pts		
102.	SARAZIN Dylan	1998	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	30.70			941 pts		
103.	FAUQUE Tristan	2000	FRA	 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	30.82			934 pts		
104.	ROUX Terrence	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	31.17			915 pts		
105.	ROY Antoine	2000	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	31.20			913 pts		
106.	MARCHAUD Tristan	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	31.22			912 pts		
107.	DEAGE Virgile	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	31.33			906 pts		
108.	TOUHAMI Hichem	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	31.36			905 pts		
109.	NAHON David	1997	FRA	 APT NATATION	31.37			904 pts		
110.	RUGGERI Julian	1997	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	31.38			904 pts		
111.	BOUTTERIN Tristan	1999	FRA	 USN VEDENE	31.54			895 pts		
112.	ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas	1998	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	31.60			892 pts		
113.	TARI Ilyes	1995	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	31.86			878 pts		
114.	YAZDJIAN Anthony	1995	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	32.39			850 pts		
115.	BOUREGA Isma?l	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	33.06			816 pts		
116.	USTACHE Titouan	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	33.10			814 pts		
117.	AMRI Idriss	1997	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	33.18			810 pts		
118.	TUNNO Romain	1998	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	34.13			762 pts		
119.	LOPEZ Baptiste	2000	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	34.86			726 pts		
120.	GANDON Nicolas	2000	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	36.55			647 pts		
---	CARRETIE Vincent	1995	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	DNS dec			---		
---	MARTINEZ Aitor	1993	ESP	 C.D. SEK	DNS dec			---		
---	MARTINS Kevin	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
---	GUY James	1995	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	DNS dec			---		
---	GREAU Alexandre	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS Nd			---		
---	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	DNS Nd			---	

100 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 16h56)
1.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:09.35			1338 pts		
2.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:09.61			1332 pts		
3.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:12.41			1260 pts		
4.	ROUSSEAU Magali	1988	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:13.62			1229 pts		
5.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	 CN GAP	1:14.66			1203 pts		
6.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:17.12			1143 pts		
7.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:17.25			1140 pts		
8.	CROCHERIE Clementine	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:18.61			1108 pts		
100 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 15h45)
1.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:17.62			1131 pts		
2.	DESNOYERS In?s	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:18.09			1120 pts		
3.	VO THANH Lisa	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:18.26			1116 pts		
4.	PECH C?lia	1997	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:19.96			1076 pts		
5.	STYLIANOS Alicia	2000	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:21.50			1040 pts		
6.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:22.03			1028 pts		
7.	PYTHON Julie	1996	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	1:22.13			1026 pts		
8.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:23.15			1003 pts		
100 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 15h43)
1.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:20.15			1072 pts		
2.	ABDELJELIL Chlo?	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	1:22.44			1019 pts		
3.	ANTONINI Nais	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:22.67			1014 pts		
4.	LEAUTAUD Marion	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:23.16			1002 pts		
5.	FAVRETTO Justine	1996	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:23.48			995 pts		
6.	LAUER Coralie	2000	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:24.56			971 pts		
7.	BRUNET Claire	1999	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:25.39			953 pts		
8.	COLLET Pauline	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:26.73			924 pts		
100 Brasse Dames - S?ries (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 09h05)
1.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:11.20			1291 pts	QFA	
2.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:12.72			1252 pts	QFA	
3.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:13.43			1234 pts	QFA	
4.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	 CN GAP	1:14.80			1200 pts	QFA	
5.	ROUSSEAU Magali	1988	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:15.30			1188 pts	QFA	
6.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:17.12			1143 pts	QFA	
7.	SALOMON Manon	1996	FRA	 AC HY?RES	1:18.70			1106 pts	QFA	
8.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:18.72			1105 pts	QFA	
9.	CROCHERIE Clementine	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:19.21			1094 pts	QFB	
10.	DESNOYERS In?s	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:19.29			1092 pts	QFB	
11.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:19.36			1090 pts	QFB	
12.	VO THANH Lisa	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:19.69			1082 pts	QFB	
13.	PECH C?lia	1997	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:20.83			1056 pts	QFB	
14.	STYLIANOS Alicia	2000	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:21.73			1035 pts	QFB	
15.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:23.00			1006 pts	QFB	
16.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:23.21			1001 pts	QFB	
17.	PYTHON Julie	1996	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	1:23.69			991 pts	QFC	
18.	FAVRETTO Justine	1996	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:23.85			987 pts	QFC	
19.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:23.86			987 pts	QFC	
20.	ABDELJELIL Chlo?	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	1:23.90			986 pts	QFC	
21.	ANTONINI Nais	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:24.05			983 pts	QFC	
22.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:25.35			954 pts	QFC	
23.	ADAM Maurine	1998	FRA	 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE	1:25.56			949 pts	QFC	
24.	LAUER Coralie	2000	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:25.74			945 pts	QFC	
25.	BRUNET Claire	1999	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:25.89			942 pts		
26.	LEAUTAUD Marion	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:25.91			941 pts		
27.	COLLET Pauline	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:26.36			932 pts		
28.	BRIOT Pauline	1997	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	1:27.49			907 pts		
29.	TIBIKA Pauline	1998	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:27.65			904 pts		
30.	FELTEN Chlo?	1998	FRA	 PERTUIS NATATION	1:28.42			887 pts		
30.	DHAINAUT Morgane	1999	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	1:28.42			887 pts		
32.	FRECHIN Anna	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:30.35			847 pts		
33.	FALCONNET Marie-Sarah	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:30.58			842 pts		
34.	FORTE L?a	1999	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:31.30			827 pts		
35.	LECCIA Laly	1999	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:32.09			811 pts		
36.	BRIMEUX Louana	2000	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:32.87			795 pts		
37.	SANCHEZ Tiffany	1998	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:35.50			743 pts		
38.	NEGRINOTTI Alice	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:46.01			553 pts	

100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 16h59)
1.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:01.91			1313 pts		
2.	HOLDERNESS Robert	1990	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	1:02.29			1302 pts		
3.	WELSTEAD Joseph	1990	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:03.29			1274 pts		
4.	GRAHAM Jamie	1993	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	1:03.35			1272 pts		
5.	CHRISTENSEN Chris	1988	DEN	 DANEMARK	1:03.99			1254 pts		
6.	SCOTT Douglas	1991	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:04.52			1239 pts		
7.	NICHOLSON Matthew	1991	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	1:04.82			1231 pts		
8.	SPAIN Luke	1992	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	1:05.06			1224 pts		
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 15h49)
1.	BENHADJ Brice	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:05.37			1216 pts		
2.	HEDEGAARD Niklas	1990	DEN	 DANEMARK	1:05.91			1201 pts		
3.	COLORETTI Vittorio	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	1:06.50			1184 pts		
4.	GUDEFIN Cl?ment	1991	FRA	 EMS BRON	1:06.87			1174 pts		
5.	BURCKEL Alexis	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:10.55			1076 pts		
6.	DURNAIAN Leo	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:12.55			1025 pts		
7.	CALA Romain	1990	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:12.88			1016 pts		
8.	BUISSON Romain	1993	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:13.20			1008 pts		
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 15h48)
1.	REDMAN Neil	1994	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	1:06.00			1198 pts		
2.	GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro	1993	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:07.55			1156 pts		
3.	VAUPRE Guillaume	1997	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:13.60			998 pts		
4.	GOURONC Guillaume	1998	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:14.15			984 pts		
5.	MARTINEZ Roland	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:14.16			984 pts		
6.	MARCHAUD Tristan	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:14.48			976 pts		
7.	PIGNATARO Christophe	1997	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:14.82			968 pts		
8.	GRONDIN Victor	1999	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:15.34			955 pts		
100 Brasse Messieurs - S?ries (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 09h16)
1.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:03.42			1270 pts	QFA	
2.	HOLDERNESS Robert	1990	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	1:03.84			1258 pts	QFA	
3.	GRAHAM Jamie	1993	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	1:04.20			1248 pts	QFA	
4.	WELSTEAD Joseph	1990	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:04.29			1246 pts	QFA	
5.	SCOTT Douglas	1991	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:04.99			1226 pts	QFA	
6.	CHRISTENSEN Chris	1988	DEN	 DANEMARK	1:05.14			1222 pts	QFA	
7.	NICHOLSON Matthew	1991	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	1:05.31			1217 pts	QFA	
8.	SPAIN Luke	1992	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	1:05.98			1199 pts	QFA	
9.	HEDEGAARD Niklas	1990	DEN	 DANEMARK	1:05.99			1198 pts	QFB	
10.	BENHADJ Brice	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:06.47			1185 pts	QFB	
11.	GUDEFIN Cl?ment	1991	FRA	 EMS BRON	1:06.97			1172 pts	QFB	
12.	COLORETTI Vittorio	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	1:07.04			1170 pts	QFB	
13.	GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro	1993	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:07.11			1168 pts	QFC	
14.	REDMAN Neil	1994	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	1:07.13			1167 pts	QFC	
15.	BOLKVADZE Irakli	1994	GEO	 GEORGIAN AQUATIC SPORTS NATIONAL FEDERAT	1:07.47			1158 pts		
16.	POLI Filippo	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	1:08.56			1129 pts		
17.	MACARTHUR Scott	1996	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:09.62			1100 pts		
18.	KALONJI Alexandre	1995	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:10.15			1087 pts		
19.	BOUCHAREB Adam	1996	TUN	 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:10.20			1085 pts		
20.	GIGLI Luka	1996	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	1:10.53			1077 pts		
21.	DURAN Gustavo	1994	ESP	 C.D. SEK	1:11.37			1055 pts		
22.	BURCKEL Alexis	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:11.64			1048 pts	QFB	
23.	DURNAIAN Leo	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:12.64			1022 pts	QFB	
24.	CALA Romain	1990	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:13.39			1003 pts	QFB	
25.	BUCHS Florian	1992	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:13.75			994 pts		
26.	BUISSON Romain	1993	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:14.22			982 pts	QFB	
27.	GRONDIN Victor	1999	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:14.43			977 pts	QFC	
28.	VAUPRE Guillaume	1997	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:14.52			975 pts	QFC	
29.	GOURONC Guillaume	1998	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:14.60			973 pts	QFC	
29.	PIGNATARO Christophe	1997	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:14.60			973 pts	QFC	
31.	MARTINEZ Roland	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:15.41			953 pts	QFC	
32.	LAFUENTE PEREZ Eduardo	1998	ESP	 CN POZUELO	1:15.52			950 pts		
33.	MARCHAUD Tristan	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:15.61			948 pts	QFC	
34.	KATGELY Teo	1997	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	1:15.71			946 pts		
35.	TIBIKA Adrien	1995	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:15.93			940 pts		
36.	NEVEU Baptiste	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:16.10			936 pts		
37.	DANTJOU Thomas	1998	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	1:16.19			934 pts		
38.	LOPEZ CABANAS Ignacio	1994	ESP	 CN POZUELO	1:16.29			931 pts		
39.	COLLIN Marius	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:16.91			916 pts		
40.	WAGUET Fabien	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:17.11			912 pts		
41.	CHLOUD Abdelhatim	1998	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:17.23			909 pts		
42.	KLEMENT Lucas	1999	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:17.52			902 pts		
43.	MALLEM Lofti	1997	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:18.12			888 pts		
44.	LELLI Louis	1996	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:18.16			887 pts		
45.	ALFONSO Julien	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:19.80			848 pts		
46.	BOTTON Simon	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:20.51			832 pts		
47.	SORE-LARREGAIN Theo	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:21.14			817 pts		
48.	COURTIAL Eric	1996	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:23.53			764 pts		
49.	FAUQUE Tristan	2000	FRA	 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	1:23.54			764 pts		
50.	SCOTTON Fabien	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:24.47			743 pts		
51.	SPIOTTA Yohan	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	1:24.98			732 pts		
52.	CARVIN Julien	2000	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:28.17			665 pts		
---	GAILLARD Ronan	2000	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	DNS dec			---		
---	REDON Emmanuel	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	DNS dec			---		
---	SMITH Jack	1995	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	DNS Nd			---	


800 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 17h09)
1.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 ESPAGNE	8:23.45			1383 pts		
2.	CARLIN Jazmin	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	8:23.91			1381 pts		
3.	GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	8:36.48			1328 pts		
4.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 ESPAGNE	8:47.95			1280 pts		
5.	GILCHRIST Megan	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	8:49.95			1272 pts		
6.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	8:50.46			1270 pts		
7.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	 CN CAL?DONIENS	8:51.81			1264 pts		
8.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	8:51.91			1264 pts		
9.	MAGAGNOLI Beatrice	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	9:01.21			1226 pts		
10.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	9:06.90			1203 pts		
11.	CUZZANI Giulia	1995	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	9:11.64			1184 pts		
12.	MANZELLA Ilaria	1997	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	9:16.09			1167 pts		
13.	WALTON Rebecca	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	9:16.67			1164 pts		
14.	GONZALEZ Chlo?	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	9:17.93			1159 pts		
15.	TSCHABUSCHING Rachel	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	9:26.47			1126 pts		
16.	PERETTI Oceane	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	9:31.76			1106 pts		
17.	AUFFRET Maelle	1998	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	9:38.82			1079 pts		
18.	FROISSART Alexandra	1998	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	9:38.95			1078 pts		
19.	WALTER Margaux	1998	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	9:41.91			1067 pts		
20.	BIAU C?lia	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	9:43.53			1061 pts		
21.	PECHE Morgane	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	9:46.43			1050 pts		
22.	DESPLAS Charline	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	9:48.03			1044 pts		
23.	D''AMBROSIO Liza	1996	FRA	 NICE LA SEMEUSE	9:55.95			1015 pts		
24.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	9:58.35			1006 pts		
25.	BERLAND S?gol?ne	1997	FRA	 CN GAP	9:58.95			1004 pts		
26.	TOULOUSE Charline	1996	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	10:01.68			994 pts		
27.	MARTINEZ France	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	10:04.19			985 pts		
28.	FAFET Lucie	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	10:07.54			973 pts		
29.	BECOUZE Louise	1999	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	10:08.81			968 pts		
30.	DE JONCKERE Lea	1999	FRA	 CN GAP	10:12.98			953 pts		
31.	DROUET Mathilde	1998	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	10:13.22			952 pts		
32.	PREVOST Estelle	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	10:19.30			931 pts		
33.	SANCHEZ Marie	1999	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	10:22.42			920 pts		
34.	DHAINAUT Morgane	1999	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	10:22.62			919 pts		
35.	GINDRO Margaux	2000	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	10:28.84			897 pts		
36.	LAVALEE Faustine	1999	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	10:30.24			893 pts		
37.	LATIL Pauline	1997	FRA	 PERTUIS NATATION	10:31.59			888 pts		
38.	BOURDON Marie	2000	FRA	 AC HY?RES	10:31.74			887 pts		
39.	ROSANO Oceane	1998	FRA	 BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB	10:43.04			849 pts		
40.	BRIOT Pauline	1997	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	10:53.05			816 pts		
---	ROURE CAMBE Romane	2000	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	DNS dec			---		

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 17h19)
1.	SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc	1992	ESP	 ESPAGNE	15:17.54			1320 pts		
2.	FOGG Daniel	1987	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	15:17.66			1320 pts		
3.	BURNELL Jack	1993	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	15:32.73			1286 pts		
4.	LELLIOTT Jay	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	15:36.94			1276 pts		
5.	VIAL COLLET Enzo	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	15:38.70			1272 pts		
6.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	15:51.02			1245 pts		
7.	CREMIN Martin	1991	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	15:51.55			1244 pts		
8.	PORTEOUS Ian	1990	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	15:55.92			1234 pts		
9.	JULIO Rapha?l	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	15:59.34			1227 pts		
10.	VIGORITO Lucas	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	15:59.79			1226 pts		
11.	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	16:00.52			1224 pts		
12.	JOHANNESSEN Frans	1992	DEN	 DANEMARK	16:17.48			1187 pts		
13.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	16:18.56			1185 pts		
14.	COLORETTI Vittorio	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	16:36.08			1147 pts		
15.	BARALE Nans	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	16:40.72			1137 pts		
16.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	16:54.54			1108 pts		
17.	CABIOCH Cl?ment	2000	FRA	 AC HY?RES	16:58.98			1099 pts		
18.	SIX Thomas	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	17:06.18			1084 pts		
19.	LUTZELSCHWAB Arthur	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	17:10.16			1076 pts		
20.	DISSLER Rudi	1988	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	17:24.17			1047 pts		
21.	LARDO Fabio	1996	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	17:26.05			1043 pts		
22.	RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN Daniel	1998	ESP	 CN POZUELO	17:27.56			1040 pts		
23.	PREVOST Guillaume	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	17:37.46			1020 pts		
24.	EMMERT Yohann	1998	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	17:46.16			1003 pts		
25.	BEAUGRAND Paul	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	18:00.41			975 pts		
26.	DUBOST Nathan	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	18:09.37			957 pts		
27.	MARQUIER Hugo	2000	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	18:11.73			953 pts		
---	FROLOV Sergey	1992	UKR	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	BATTILANA Enzo	1998	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		

100 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 17h47)
1.	DAVIES Georgia	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	1:00.45	+0.72		1392 pts		
2.	QUIGLEY Lauren	1995	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	1:00.69	+0.75		1384 pts		
3.	DA ROCHA MARCE Duane	1988	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:01.45	+0.78		1361 pts		
4.	PERIS Mercedes	1985	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:03.20	+0.98		1307 pts		
5.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:03.59	+0.72		1296 pts		
6.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	1:05.03	+0.72		1253 pts		
7.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:06.21	+0.66		1218 pts		
8.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	 CN CAL?DONIENS	1:07.35	+0.72		1185 pts		
100 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 15h57)
1.	BENASSI Martina	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	1:06.63	+0.65		1206 pts		
2.	BLANC Charlotte	1992	FRA	 USM MALAKOFF	1:06.77	+0.69		1202 pts		
3.	QUARD Lisa	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:06.87	+0.71		1199 pts		
4.	MINGEAUD Audrey	1996	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:07.61	+0.65		1178 pts		
5.	CARA Axelle	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:07.92	+1.03		1169 pts		
6.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 AMB?RIEU NATATION	1:08.75	+0.67		1146 pts		
7.	BELKACEMI Leslie	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:08.76	+0.61		1145 pts		
8.	RESTORI Beatrice	1991	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	1:09.09	+0.82		1136 pts		
100 Dos Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 15h55)
1.	WEHRLI Laurence	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	1:08.04	+0.68		1166 pts		
2.	CROCHERIE Clementine	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:08.87	+0.78		1142 pts		
3.	LECHEVALIER Alice	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:09.63	+0.72		1121 pts		
4.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	 PROVENCE	1:10.44	+0.70		1098 pts		
5.	JACOB Victoria	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:10.64	+0.66		1093 pts		
6.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:11.04	+0.64		1082 pts		
7.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:11.50	+0.73		1069 pts		
---	VIVIER Elisa	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	DNS Nd			---		
100 Dos Dames - S?ries (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 09h29)
1.	DAVIES Georgia	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	1:02.40	+0.74		1332 pts	QFA	
2.	QUIGLEY Lauren	1995	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	1:02.74	+0.77		1321 pts	QFA	
3.	DA ROCHA MARCE Duane	1988	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:02.89	+0.76		1317 pts	QFA	
4.	PERIS Mercedes	1985	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:03.99	+0.68		1284 pts	QFA	
5.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:04.25	+0.71		1276 pts	QFA	
6.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	1:05.29	+0.86		1245 pts	QFA	
7.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:05.70	+0.68		1233 pts	QFA	
8.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	 CN CAL?DONIENS	1:06.28	+0.70		1216 pts	QFA	
9.	BLANC Charlotte	1992	FRA	 USM MALAKOFF	1:06.66	+0.70		1205 pts	QFB	
10.	QUARD Lisa	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:07.14	+0.70		1191 pts	QFB	
11.	BENASSI Martina	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	1:07.92	+0.69		1169 pts	QFB	
12.	GIRARDET Noemi	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:08.42	+0.84		1155 pts	QFB	
13.	CARA Axelle	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:08.58	+0.77		1150 pts	QFB	
14.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 AMB?RIEU NATATION	1:09.09	+0.67		1136 pts	QFB	
15.	RESTORI Beatrice	1991	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	1:09.86	+0.87		1115 pts	QFC	
16.	WEHRLI Laurence	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	1:10.10	+0.77		1108 pts	QFC	
17.	MINGEAUD Audrey	1996	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:10.32	+0.69		1102 pts	QFB	
18.	BELKACEMI Leslie	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:10.59	+0.63		1094 pts	QFB	
19.	JACOB Victoria	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:10.62	+0.67		1093 pts	QFC	
20.	LECHEVALIER Alice	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:10.70	+0.75		1091 pts	QFC	
21.	CROCHERIE Clementine	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:11.03	+0.78		1082 pts	QFC	
22.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	 PROVENCE	1:11.31	+0.74		1075 pts		
23.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:11.95	+0.69		1057 pts	QFC	
24.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:12.11	+0.71		1053 pts	QFC	
25.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	1:12.36	+0.86		1046 pts	QFC	
26.	VIVIER Elisa	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:12.41	+0.68		1045 pts		
27.	PREVOST Estelle	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:12.45	+0.82		1044 pts		
28.	HUSSEY Jenna	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	1:12.60	+0.67		1040 pts		
29.	ROURE CAMBE Romane	2000	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	1:12.85	+0.79		1033 pts		
30.	MOUROU Estelle	1997	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:12.87	+0.74		1032 pts		
31.	MEALLARES Flora	1998	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:13.25	+0.70		1022 pts		
32.	GABRIEL Sophie	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	1:13.27	+0.66		1022 pts		
33.	SALOMON Manon	1996	FRA	 AC HY?RES	1:13.58	+0.88		1013 pts		
34.	BABOU In?s	1998	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	1:13.85	+0.70		1006 pts		
35.	HAMDAN Marie	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:14.07	+0.74		1000 pts		
36.	FAFET Carmen	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:14.20	+0.77		997 pts		
37.	LALEVEE Claire	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:14.80	+0.68		981 pts		
38.	GHIRARDI Mathilde	1999	FRA	 CN GAP	1:14.88	+0.70		979 pts		
39.	CECILIOT Clotilde	2000	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:14.99	+0.75		976 pts		
40.	DEDIU Laura	1998	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:15.02	+0.78		976 pts		
41.	DUBARRY Chiara	2001	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:15.30	+0.76		968 pts		
42.	LOPEZ Sydney	2000	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	1:15.41	+0.72		966 pts		
43.	MARUEJOULS Fanny	1996	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:15.95	+0.93		952 pts		
44.	WAGNER Marion	1997	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	1:16.06	+0.81		949 pts		
45.	CAZEAUX Ana?s	1997	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	1:16.25	+0.78		944 pts		
46.	ROUSSILLE Laurie	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:16.33	+0.71		942 pts		
47.	DAGUENET Lynn	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:16.37	+0.67		941 pts		
48.	PAGANO No?mie	1997	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:17.02	+0.72		924 pts		
49.	FORTE L?a	1999	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:17.12	+0.73		922 pts		
49.	CHIRUZZI Giulia	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:17.12	+0.69		922 pts		
51.	BONNET Ya?l	1999	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:17.23	+0.84		919 pts		
52.	NGUYEN-VAN Emilie	2000	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	1:17.47	+0.64		913 pts		
53.	CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:17.50	+0.88		912 pts		
54.	FAURE Celia	1996	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:17.87	+0.82		903 pts		
55.	BRUNET Claire	1999	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:18.00	+0.77		900 pts		
56.	MEALLARES Mylene	2000	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:18.05	+0.78		898 pts		
57.	SIROP Elsa	2000	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	1:18.11	+0.85		897 pts		
58.	ROUBIRA Lea	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:18.12	+0.82		897 pts		
59.	LHOMME Claire	2000	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:18.13	+0.78		896 pts		
60.	BOUDERBANE Celia	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:18.36	+0.71		891 pts		
61.	MONTOY Fiona	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:18.47	+0.97		888 pts		
62.	DORCIER Gwenola	2000	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:18.61	+0.81		884 pts		
63.	CANDILLIER Alienor	1999	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:18.74	+0.69		881 pts		
64.	FUENTES Jade	2000	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:19.14	+0.72		871 pts		
65.	LAZON Marie	2000	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:19.27	+0.88		868 pts		
66.	FARON Aurore	1998	FRA	 CN ORANGE	1:24.50	+0.67		745 pts		
67.	LAGHMARA Selma	2000	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:24.72	+0.80		740 pts		
68.	DI DOMENICO Carla	2000	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:28.75	+0.76		651 pts		
69.	MECOCCI Manon	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:29.13	+0.84		643 pts		
---	GIOVANI Ophelie	2000	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	DSQ Vi			---		
---	JEAN No?mie	2000	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	DSQ Vi			---		
---	ROSSO Laurine	1995	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	LAGIER Lise	1999	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	DNS dec			---	
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 17h50)
1.	JAKUPSSON Magnus	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	56.85	+0.59		1286 pts		
2.	BONNEL Nathan	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	58.13	+0.74		1246 pts		
3.	HARRISON William	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	58.50	+0.69		1235 pts		
4.	CHRISTENSEN Chris	1988	DEN	 DANEMARK	58.76	+0.73		1227 pts		
5.	SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc	1992	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:00.05	+0.61		1188 pts		
6.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:00.57	+0.75		1172 pts		
7.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:01.24	+0.61		1152 pts		
8.	GARREAU Paul	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:01.68	+0.57		1139 pts		
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 16h01)
1.	CARRASCO Enrique	1998	ESP	 C.D. SEK	1:00.85	+0.64		1164 pts		
2.	DIEUDONNE Louis	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:00.92	+0.64		1162 pts		
3.	TORMENTO Hugo	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	1:01.29	+0.75		1151 pts		
4.	COUZINET Edouard	1997	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:01.73	+0.66		1138 pts		
5.	KALONJI Alexandre	1995	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:01.99	+0.67		1130 pts		
6.	RAMSAMY Cyril	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:02.16	+0.70		1125 pts		
7.	BOBE Alann	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:02.27	+0.65		1122 pts		
8.	DUPUIS Geoffroy	1992	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:03.50	+0.67		1086 pts		
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 16h00)
1.	MOSSER Jules	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:03.20	+0.61		1095 pts		
2.	CABIOCH Cl?ment	2000	FRA	 AC HY?RES	1:04.92	+0.78		1046 pts		
3.	GUILLEROT Titouan	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:05.32	+0.75		1034 pts		
4.	SIDERAKIS Fabien	1994	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:05.54	+0.66		1028 pts		
5.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:05.70	+0.73		1024 pts		
6.	MARCHAUD Gabriel	1996	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:05.90	+0.63		1018 pts		
7.	THIBAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:06.15	+0.77		1011 pts		
8.	AGUSOT J?r?my	1999	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:07.02	+0.66		987 pts		
100 Dos Messieurs - S?ries (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 09h46)
1.	BONNEL Nathan	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	58.45	+0.72		1236 pts	QFA	
2.	HARRISON William	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	58.85	+0.69		1224 pts	QFA	
3.	JAKUPSSON Magnus	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	59.04	+0.59		1218 pts	QFA	
4.	CHRISTENSEN Chris	1988	DEN	 DANEMARK	59.68	+0.72		1199 pts	QFA	
5.	SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc	1992	ESP	 ESPAGNE	59.75	+0.65		1197 pts	QFA	
6.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:01.28	+0.76		1151 pts	QFA	
7.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:01.39	+0.60		1148 pts	QFA	
8.	GARREAU Paul	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:01.44	+0.59		1146 pts	QFA	
9.	COUZINET Edouard	1997	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:01.45	+0.65		1146 pts	QFB	
10.	CARRASCO Enrique	1998	ESP	 C.D. SEK	1:01.66	+0.68		1140 pts	QFB	
11.	TORMENTO Hugo	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	1:01.69	+0.83		1139 pts	QFB	
12.	DIEUDONNE Louis	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:02.21	+0.65		1124 pts	QFB	
13.	FRAYSSE Nathan	1991	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:02.57	+0.82		1113 pts	QFB	
14.	BOBE Alann	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:02.80	+0.63		1106 pts	QFB	
15.	DUPUIS Geoffroy	1992	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:02.86	+0.68		1105 pts	QFB	
16.	KALONJI Alexandre	1995	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:03.63	+0.72		1082 pts	QFB	
17.	RAMSAMY Cyril	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:04.22	+0.67		1065 pts	QFC	
18.	MOSSER Jules	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:04.28	+0.60		1064 pts	QFC	
19.	DALMAS Dylan	1996	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:04.94	+0.66		1045 pts	QFC	
20.	CABIOCH Cl?ment	2000	FRA	 AC HY?RES	1:05.15	+0.78		1039 pts	QFC	
21.	GUILLEROT Titouan	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:05.31	+0.71		1035 pts	QFC	
22.	THIBAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:05.53	+0.72		1028 pts	QFC	
23.	SIDERAKIS Fabien	1994	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:05.80	+0.65		1021 pts	QFC	
24.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:05.83	+0.69		1020 pts	QFC	
25.	MARCHAUD Gabriel	1996	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:05.91	+0.64		1018 pts		
26.	AGUSOT J?r?my	1999	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:06.29	+0.64		1007 pts		
27.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:06.34	+0.69		1006 pts		
28.	PHILIPPOT Thomas	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	1:06.77	+0.55		994 pts		
29.	RUGGERI Julian	1997	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	1:06.78	+0.67		994 pts		
30.	ROUPIE Guillaume	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:06.85	+0.69		992 pts		
31.	DE LUCA Alexandre	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:06.94	+0.63		989 pts		
32.	POTIER Livio	1998	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	1:06.96	+0.67		989 pts		
33.	DURNAIAN Leo	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:07.22	+0.63		982 pts		
34.	GASQUET Sasha	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:07.26	+0.77		981 pts		
34.	LELLI Luc	1990	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:07.26	+0.73		981 pts		
36.	GAUSSERES Marin	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:07.36	+0.75		978 pts		
37.	FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo	1996	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:07.65	+0.67		970 pts		
38.	GINESTA Teo	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:07.96	+0.73		962 pts		
39.	COLLIN Marius	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:08.31	+0.67		952 pts		
40.	JONQUERES Sylvain	2000	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:08.46	+0.66		948 pts		
41.	AVENA Tom	1998	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:08.67	+0.71		942 pts		
42.	ARMAND Lucas	2000	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:08.74	+0.69		941 pts		
43.	POINT Maxime	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:09.24	+0.70		927 pts		
44.	KATGELY Teo	1997	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	1:09.37	+0.72		924 pts		
45.	VAROQUIER Valentin	1997	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	1:09.67	+0.63		916 pts		
46.	LOPEZ DARY Maxime	1995	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:09.95	+0.74		908 pts		
47.	HANNIER Julien	1999	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:10.59	+0.76		892 pts		
48.	FRANCHE Romain	1995	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:11.01	+0.77		881 pts		
49.	DEAGE Virgile	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	1:11.02	+0.82		881 pts		
50.	BOUABDALLAH Hedi	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:11.71	+0.71		863 pts		
51.	SBROGGIO Mathys	2000	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:13.12	+0.77		827 pts		
52.	LOPEZ DARY Julien	1995	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:13.70	+0.73		812 pts		
53.	GARCIA Th?o	1999	FRA	 CN ORANGE	1:14.08	+0.88		803 pts		
54.	SECCHI Clement	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:14.22	+0.67		800 pts		
55.	NAHON David	1997	FRA	 APT NATATION	1:14.73	+0.60		787 pts		
56.	SPIOTTA Yohan	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	1:14.75	+0.61		787 pts		
57.	ROUX Terrence	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:16.35	+0.70		748 pts		
58.	CAPY Clement	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:18.77	+0.72		691 pts		
59.	ATTIA Michael	1998	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:19.26	+0.60		680 pts		
60.	SOGOYOU Didier	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	1:19.40	+0.84		677 pts		
61.	AMRI Bilel	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:22.02	+0.73		619 pts		
---	BOUDON Jean-S?bastien	1995	FRA	 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	DSQ Ai			---		
---	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	DNS Nd			---		

100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 18h02)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	54.07			1382 pts		
2.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.45			1334 pts		
3.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.95			1318 pts		
4.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	55.96			1317 pts		
5.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	56.02			1315 pts		
6.	WILKINS Emma	1991	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	56.81			1289 pts		
7.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	57.05			1281 pts		
8.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 ESPAGNE	57.86			1254 pts		
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 16h11)
1.	HATTERSLEY Camilla	1995	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	57.76			1257 pts		
1.	MOREL Aliz?e	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	57.76			1257 pts		
3.	GIRARDET Noemi	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	58.07			1247 pts		
4.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	58.73			1225 pts		
5.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	59.31			1207 pts		
6.	TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	59.67			1195 pts		
7.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	1:00.31			1174 pts		
8.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:00.93			1155 pts		
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 16h09)
1.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	57.60			1262 pts		
2.	BEAN Chloe	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	58.86			1221 pts		
3.	QUARD Lisa	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:00.08			1182 pts		
4.	FAKHEUR Samial	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:00.78			1160 pts		
5.	MORYOUSEF Salom?	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	1:00.93			1155 pts		
6.	KOMONDY Amanda	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:01.16			1148 pts		
7.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:02.23			1114 pts		
---	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	 CN GAP	DNS Nd			---		
100 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 10h01)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	55.04			1348 pts	QFA	
2.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	56.58			1296 pts	QFA	
2.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	56.58			1296 pts	QFA	
4.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	56.59			1296 pts	QFA	
5.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	56.66			1294 pts	QFA	
6.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 ESPAGNE	56.87			1287 pts	QFA	
7.	WILKINS Emma	1991	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	56.96			1284 pts	QFA	
8.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	56.97			1283 pts	QFA	
9.	QUIGLEY Lauren	1995	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	57.28			1273 pts	QFB	
10.	GIRARDET Noemi	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	57.36			1270 pts	QFB	
11.	HATTERSLEY Camilla	1995	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	57.95			1251 pts	QFC	
12.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	58.02			1249 pts	QFC	
13.	GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	58.07			1247 pts		
14.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	58.63			1229 pts	QFB	
15.	BEAN Chloe	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	58.95			1218 pts		
16.	MOREL Aliz?e	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	59.03			1216 pts	QFB	
17.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	59.09			1214 pts	QFB	
18.	MARSHALL Rebecca	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	59.71			1194 pts		
19.	TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	59.97			1185 pts	QFB	
20.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	1:00.07			1182 pts	QFB	
21.	MARECAUX Marine	1991	FRA	 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	1:00.12			1180 pts	QFB	
22.	GIGON Meryl	1995	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	1:00.53			1167 pts		
23.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:00.78			1160 pts	QFC	
24.	MORYOUSEF Salom?	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	1:00.85			1157 pts	QFC	
25.	FROISSART Alexandra	1998	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:00.91			1155 pts		
26.	FAKHEUR Samial	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:01.02			1152 pts	QFC	
27.	KOMONDY Amanda	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:01.03			1152 pts	QFC	
28.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:01.14			1148 pts	QFC	
29.	QUARD Lisa	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:01.50			1137 pts	QFC	
30.	FERRARA Alvina	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:01.77			1128 pts		
31.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	 CN GAP	1:01.84			1126 pts		
32.	CRETIER Oana	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:01.93			1123 pts		
33.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	 PROVENCE	1:02.25			1113 pts		
34.	JOUVE Lise	1998	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:02.35			1110 pts		
35.	LAURENT Ines	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:02.38			1109 pts		
36.	ADAM Maurine	1998	FRA	 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE	1:02.51			1105 pts		
36.	FAFET Carmen	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:02.51			1105 pts		
38.	DESPLAS Charline	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:02.89			1094 pts		
39.	SAMPIETRO Camille	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:03.12			1087 pts		
40.	MARTINEZ France	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:03.20			1084 pts		
41.	BENTAOUZA Claire	1996	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:03.21			1084 pts		
42.	PYTHON Julie	1996	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	1:03.30			1081 pts		
43.	BRIAN L?a	1998	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:03.45			1076 pts		
44.	GONZALEZ Chlo?	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	1:03.63			1071 pts		
45.	WALTER Margaux	1998	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:03.69			1069 pts		
46.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:03.72			1068 pts		
47.	LALEVEE Claire	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:04.14			1056 pts		
48.	DESNOYERS In?s	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:04.21			1053 pts		
49.	SALOMON Manon	1996	FRA	 AC HY?RES	1:04.28			1051 pts		
50.	D''AMBROSIO Chanel	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:04.34			1050 pts		
51.	BERTHON Camille	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:04.40			1048 pts		
52.	FAFET Lucie	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:04.42			1047 pts		
52.	MALRIC Laura	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:04.42			1047 pts		
54.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:04.56			1043 pts		
54.	CESMAT Andr??na	1999	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:04.56			1043 pts		
54.	PERETTI Oceane	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	1:04.56			1043 pts		
57.	COICAUD Cecile	1998	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:04.72			1038 pts		
58.	PECH C?lia	1997	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:04.76			1037 pts		
59.	AUFFRET Maelle	1998	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	1:04.90			1033 pts		
60.	TOULOUSE Charline	1996	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	1:05.06			1028 pts		
61.	MARUEJOULS Fanny	1996	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:05.10			1027 pts		
62.	VIVIER Elisa	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:05.22			1023 pts		
63.	MARCEL Camille	2000	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	1:05.26			1022 pts		
64.	BABOU In?s	1998	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	1:05.29			1021 pts		
65.	ESOUA Carine	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:05.40			1018 pts		
66.	D''AMBROSIO Liza	1996	FRA	 NICE LA SEMEUSE	1:05.50			1015 pts		
67.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:05.55			1013 pts		
67.	LAVALEE Faustine	1999	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:05.55			1013 pts		
69.	LEAUTAUD Marion	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:05.59			1012 pts		
70.	LHOMME Claire	2000	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:05.61			1012 pts		
71.	LABAT Maelle	1997	FRA	 CN GAP	1:05.63			1011 pts		
72.	BOYER Loriane	1998	FRA	 AC TR?BES	1:05.64			1011 pts		
73.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:05.67			1010 pts		
74.	LATIL Pauline	1997	FRA	 PERTUIS NATATION	1:05.82			1005 pts		
74.	DUBARRY Chiara	2001	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:05.82			1005 pts		
76.	IEMMOLO Julie	1999	FRA	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	1:05.99			1000 pts		
77.	POVEDA Josie	1999	FRA	 BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB	1:06.20			994 pts		
78.	CHIRUZZI Giulia	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:06.42			988 pts		
79.	DE JONCKERE Lea	1999	FRA	 CN GAP	1:06.46			987 pts		
80.	COMBIER Ambre	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:06.51			985 pts		
80.	BARALE Tiffany	1997	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:06.51			985 pts		
82.	LOPEZ Sydney	2000	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	1:06.80			977 pts		
83.	SALAMONE Floriane	1998	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:06.97			972 pts		
84.	LETELLIER Clemence	2000	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:07.00			971 pts		
85.	BIANCONE Camille	1997	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:07.10			968 pts		
86.	OUTIL Orlane	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:07.11			968 pts		
87.	DUPONT Caroline	2000	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:07.13			967 pts		
88.	MEALLARES Flora	1998	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:07.17			966 pts		
89.	LECOQ Laureline	1998	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:07.35			961 pts		
90.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:07.40			959 pts		
91.	MONTOY Fiona	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:07.50			956 pts		
92.	BERNARD Julie	1999	FRA	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	1:07.56			955 pts		
93.	BOURDON Marie	2000	FRA	 AC HY?RES	1:07.72			950 pts		
94.	GINDRO Margaux	2000	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:07.82			947 pts		
95.	SANCHEZ Marie	1999	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:08.01			942 pts		
96.	ANTONINI Nais	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:08.07			940 pts		
97.	MARQUE Chloe	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:08.11			939 pts		
98.	VINCLAIR Anna	1998	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:08.27			934 pts		
99.	NACE Charlotte	1996	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:08.32			933 pts		
100.	SIROP Elsa	2000	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	1:08.49			928 pts		
101.	JACOB Victoria	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:08.65			924 pts		
102.	FALCONNET Marie-Sarah	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:08.88			917 pts		
103.	PAGES Amelie	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:09.25			907 pts		
104.	BECOUZE Louise	1999	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	1:09.35			904 pts		
105.	CLUYOU Oc?ane	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:09.44			901 pts		
106.	LECCIA Laly	1999	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:09.64			896 pts		
107.	CANDILLIER Alienor	1999	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:09.68			895 pts		
108.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:09.97			887 pts		
109.	FUENTES Jade	2000	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:10.14			882 pts		
110.	MPACKO Elodie	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:10.25			879 pts		
110.	DELBARRE Zoe	1999	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:10.25			879 pts		
112.	BREMER Estelle	1999	FRA	 CN ORANGE	1:10.39			875 pts		
113.	MEALLARES Mylene	2000	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:10.72			866 pts		
114.	LAUER Coralie	2000	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:10.81			864 pts		
115.	BRIMEUX Louana	2000	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:10.84			863 pts		
116.	COLLET Pauline	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:11.12			855 pts		
117.	DORCIER Gwenola	2000	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:11.41			847 pts		
118.	FRECHIN Anna	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:12.27			824 pts		
119.	FARON Aurore	1998	FRA	 CN ORANGE	1:14.74			760 pts		
120.	MECOCCI Manon	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:18.01			678 pts		
---	CESMAT Salom?	1998	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	DNS dec			---		
---	FORTIER Axelle	2000	FRA	 CN ORANGE	DNS dec			---	
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 18h05)
1.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	49.99			1295 pts		
2.	RENWICK Robbie	1988	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	50.59			1274 pts		
3.	BARRETT Adam	1992	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	50.87			1263 pts		
4.	TURNER Grant	1989	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	50.97			1260 pts		
4.	MARTELLI Francesco	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	50.97			1260 pts		
6.	TANCOCK Liam	1985	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	51.33			1247 pts		
7.	SKAANING Daniel	1993	DEN	 DANEMARK	51.45			1243 pts		
8.	GENI Simone	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	51.51			1240 pts		
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 16h15)
1.	STIRLING Alasdair	1993	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	51.36			1246 pts		
2.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	51.97			1224 pts		
3.	OVESEN Sebastian	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	52.13			1218 pts		
4.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	52.21			1216 pts		
5.	VIGROUX S?bastien	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	53.28			1178 pts		
6.	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.17			1147 pts		
7.	CONTARDO Felipe	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	54.44			1138 pts		
8.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.12			1115 pts		
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 16h13)
1.	BOSA Alberto	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	52.41			1209 pts		
2.	HANSEN Morten Bak	1995	DEN	 DANEMARK	52.58			1203 pts		
3.	HORTER Nicolas	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	53.67			1165 pts		
4.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	54.24			1145 pts		
5.	SIRVENT Timothey	1993	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.98			1120 pts		
6.	PERRIN William	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	55.04			1118 pts		
7.	BOUVIER Maxence	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	55.16			1114 pts		
8.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.54			1101 pts		
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Dimanche 9 Mars 2014 - 10h29)
1.	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	50.21			1287 pts	QFA	
2.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	50.61			1273 pts	QFA	
3.	RENWICK Robbie	1988	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	50.66			1271 pts	QFA	
4.	TURNER Grant	1989	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	50.96			1260 pts	QFA	
5.	MARTELLI Francesco	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	51.17			1253 pts	QFA	
6.	SKAANING Daniel	1993	DEN	 DANEMARK	51.36			1246 pts	QFA	
7.	BARRETT Adam	1992	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	51.55			1239 pts	QFA	
8.	GENI Simone	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	51.73			1233 pts	QFA	
9.	TANCOCK Liam	1985	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	51.76			1232 pts	QFB	
10.	STIRLING Alasdair	1993	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	51.98			1224 pts	QFB	
11.	OVESEN Sebastian	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	52.04			1222 pts	QFC	
12.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	52.06			1221 pts	QFB	
13.	HANSEN Morten Bak	1995	DEN	 DANEMARK	52.11			1219 pts	QFC	
14.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	52.25			1214 pts	QFB	
15.	BOSA Alberto	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	52.32			1212 pts		
16.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	52.41			1209 pts	QFB	
17.	ANDERSEN Daniel Steen	1995	DEN	 DANEMARK	52.64			1200 pts		
18.	JOHANNESSEN Frans	1992	DEN	 DANEMARK	52.72			1198 pts		
19.	MARCIANO Fabien	1993	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	52.73			1197 pts		
20.	QUIGLEY Grant	1993	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	52.75			1197 pts		
21.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 CN MARSEILLE	53.10			1184 pts		
22.	VIGROUX S?bastien	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	53.23			1180 pts	QFB	
23.	WESTERMANN Magnus	1995	DEN	 DANEMARK	53.24			1180 pts		
24.	CONTARDO Felipe	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	53.27			1178 pts	QFB	
25.	BADRE J?r?my	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	53.53			1169 pts	Bfb	
25.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	53.53			1169 pts	Bfb	
27.	LAXTON Tom	1989	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	53.64			1166 pts		
28.	GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro	1993	ESP	 ESPAGNE	53.71			1163 pts		
29.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.01			1153 pts	QFC	
30.	RIVERS Eamon	1992	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	54.03			1152 pts		
31.	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.08			1150 pts	QFC	
32.	SCOTT Daniel	1990	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	54.10			1150 pts		
33.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	54.13			1149 pts	QFC	
34.	HORTER Nicolas	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	54.23			1145 pts	QFC	
35.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	54.37			1141 pts	QFC	
36.	MINNICAN Fraser	1995	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	54.38			1140 pts		
37.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.39			1140 pts		
38.	PLAZA Andres	1994	ESP	 C.D. SEK	54.64			1131 pts		
39.	TSCHABUSCHNIG Gr?gory	1993	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	54.74			1128 pts		
40.	SIRVENT Timothey	1993	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.91			1122 pts		
41.	PERRIN William	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	54.92			1122 pts		
42.	BOUVIER Maxence	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	54.94			1121 pts		
43.	PELOUS Thomas	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	54.95			1121 pts		
44.	DUCLAUX Maxime	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	54.98			1120 pts		
45.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	55.07			1117 pts		
46.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	55.08			1116 pts		
47.	LETELLIER Quentin	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	55.31			1109 pts		
48.	LARDO Fabio	1996	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	55.38			1106 pts		
49.	FORNASARI Lino	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	55.44			1104 pts		
50.	VON BERGEN Laurent	1996	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	55.45			1104 pts		
51.	VITORINO Christopher	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	55.55			1100 pts		
52.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	55.88			1089 pts		
53.	GARREAU Paul	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	56.06			1083 pts		
54.	MACARTHUR Scott	1996	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	56.09			1082 pts		
55.	THIBAULT Thomas	1998	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	56.11			1082 pts		
56.	GUDEFIN Cl?ment	1991	FRA	 EMS BRON	56.14			1081 pts		
57.	CABIOCH Bastien	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	56.16			1080 pts		
58.	MIGRAINE Victor	1996	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	56.34			1074 pts		
58.	ULM Justin	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	56.34			1074 pts		
60.	ESPINOSA RICARDO David	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	56.40			1072 pts		
61.	DOIGNEAUX Simon	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	56.44			1071 pts		
62.	LAFFORGUE Axel	1997	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	56.80			1059 pts		
63.	PALMIE Charles	1998	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	56.91			1055 pts		
64.	PODIO Guillaume	1997	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	56.96			1054 pts		
65.	MOULON William	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	57.01			1052 pts		
66.	POTTIER Nicolas	1996	FRA	 CN LE MANS	57.11			1049 pts		
67.	ROUPIE Guillaume	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	57.21			1045 pts		
68.	ALLICHON Yann	1996	FRA	 CN LE MANS	57.27			1043 pts		
69.	KUBICA Florian	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	57.31			1042 pts		
70.	BARCZUK Sebastian	1997	FRA	 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE	57.41			1039 pts		
71.	GIRAUD Nicolas	1995	FRA	 USN VEDENE	57.61			1032 pts		
72.	ZURCHER Loic	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	57.70			1029 pts		
73.	COUZINET Edouard	1997	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	57.73			1028 pts		
74.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	57.82			1025 pts		
75.	BURCKEL Alexis	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	57.86			1024 pts		
76.	SARAZIN Dylan	1998	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	57.88			1024 pts		
77.	PIETRERA Thomas	1996	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	57.92			1022 pts		
78.	CHASSIER Pierre-Alexandre	1996	FRA	 CN LE MANS	57.96			1021 pts		
79.	SEMPERE Laurent	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	57.97			1021 pts		
80.	ARNAUD Charles	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	57.99			1020 pts		
81.	POTIER Livio	1998	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	58.03			1019 pts		
82.	ALFONSO Julien	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	58.06			1018 pts		
83.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	58.09			1017 pts		
84.	BLANC Christopher	1997	FRA	 APT NATATION	58.18			1014 pts		
85.	VERNET Robin	1996	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	58.38			1007 pts		
86.	ABERLENC Florian	1994	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	58.41			1006 pts		
87.	MARTINEZ Roland	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	58.43			1006 pts		
88.	ASCENZI Ugo	1998	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	58.44			1005 pts		
89.	POINT Maxime	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	58.67			998 pts		
90.	GUILLEROT Titouan	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	58.70			997 pts		
91.	RIOU Killian	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	58.82			993 pts		
92.	JACQUEMOUD Mathis	1997	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	58.84			993 pts		
93.	EMMERT Yohann	1998	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	59.05			986 pts		
94.	BOUTTERIN Tristan	1999	FRA	 USN VEDENE	59.07			985 pts		
95.	EIFFES Hugo	1997	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	59.17			982 pts		
96.	CHERRIERE Maxime	1998	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	59.20			981 pts		
97.	CLAVEL Thomas	1998	FRA	 CN GAP	59.24			980 pts		
98.	COUENNE Dorian	1997	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	59.36			976 pts		
99.	XATART Quentin	1992	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	59.45			973 pts		
100.	HOCQUET Henri	1999	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	59.57			969 pts		
101.	PHIMPHAVONG Nicolas	1998	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	59.60			969 pts		
102.	MARTIN Julien	1997	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	59.61			968 pts		
103.	DANTJOU Thomas	1998	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	59.63			968 pts		
104.	BARALE Nans	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	59.69			966 pts		
105.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	59.84			961 pts		
106.	BESSON Axel	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	59.87			960 pts		
107.	GINESTA Teo	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	59.93			958 pts		
108.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	59.99			956 pts		
109.	DUFAYET Guillaume	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:00.15			951 pts		
110.	RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN Daniel	1998	ESP	 CN POZUELO	1:00.16			951 pts		
111.	STACEY Harry	2000	GBR	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:00.21			949 pts		
112.	DJELLALI Killian	1997	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:00.23			949 pts		
113.	COICAUD Henri	1999	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:00.65			936 pts		
114.	BOTTON Simon	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:00.70			934 pts		
115.	TOUHAMI Hichem	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:00.80			931 pts		
116.	WAGUET Fabien	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:00.82			930 pts		
117.	GRONDIN Victor	1999	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:01.18			919 pts		
118.	AMRI Idriss	1997	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:01.24			917 pts		
119.	LASNEL Etienne	1998	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:01.26			917 pts		
120.	ROY Antoine	2000	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	1:01.27			917 pts		
121.	TIBIKA Adrien	1995	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:01.34			914 pts		
122.	LOPEZ Baptiste	2000	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:01.42			912 pts		
123.	NEVEU Baptiste	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:01.76			902 pts		
124.	MEYER Matthieu	1999	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:01.77			901 pts		
125.	NAHON David	1997	FRA	 APT NATATION	1:01.78			901 pts		
126.	COURCHET Lucas	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:01.86			899 pts		
127.	ARMAND Lucas	2000	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:01.93			896 pts		
128.	ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas	1998	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:02.26			886 pts		
129.	KLEMENT Lucas	1999	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:02.41			882 pts		
130.	JONQUERES Sylvain	2000	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:02.51			879 pts		
131.	USTACHE Titouan	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:02.91			867 pts		
132.	GOURONC Guillaume	1998	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:02.92			867 pts		
133.	BEAUGRAND Paul	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:03.22			858 pts		
134.	LOPEZ DARY Julien	1995	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:03.32			855 pts		
135.	SEGHAIER Ryan	2000	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:03.50			849 pts		
136.	BLANC Raphael	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:03.66			845 pts		
137.	FAUQUE Tristan	2000	FRA	 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	1:03.68			844 pts		
137.	FOMBONNE Virgile	2000	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:03.68			844 pts		
139.	SBROGGIO Mathys	2000	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:03.71			843 pts		
140.	GARCIA Th?o	1999	FRA	 CN ORANGE	1:04.14			831 pts		
141.	TARI Ilyes	1995	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:04.86			810 pts		
142.	MICHEL Paul	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:04.87			809 pts		
143.	SCOTTON Fabien	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:05.66			787 pts		
144.	HAZARD Georges	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:05.79			783 pts		
145.	AMRI Bilel	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:07.03			748 pts		
146.	DI DONNA R?mi	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	1:07.19			744 pts		
147.	YAZDJIAN Anthony	1995	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:07.28			741 pts		
148.	LARDAN Charles	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	1:08.53			707 pts		
149.	TUNNO Romain	1998	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:08.67			704 pts		
150.	CARVIN Julien	2000	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:09.27			688 pts		
151.	COURTIAL Eric	1996	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:10.19			663 pts		
152.	GANDON Nicolas	2000	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:11.59			627 pts		
153.	ATTIA Michael	1998	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:13.69			575 pts		
---	MARTINS Kevin	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	CARRETIE Vincent	1995	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	DNS dec			---		
---	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
---	GREAU Alexandre	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS Nd			---