ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Mediterranean Open: Day Two
3/8/2014-3/8/2014
Marseilles, France

100 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 18h02)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	58.21			1399 pts		
2.	KELLY Rachael	1994	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	59.58			1356 pts		
3.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:00.37			1331 pts		
4.	GRAY Tilly	1991	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	1:01.19			1306 pts		
5.	GIRARDET Noemi	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:02.04			1280 pts		
6.	ROUSSEAU Magali	1988	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:02.20			1275 pts		
7.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:02.22			1275 pts		
8.	SANCHEZ Maria	1996	ESP	 C.D. SEK	1:02.72			1259 pts		
100 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h01)
1.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:02.32			1272 pts		
2.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:02.79			1257 pts		
3.	MARTELLI Lucia	1996	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	1:03.29			1242 pts		
4.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	1:04.24			1214 pts		
5.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	 CN GAP	1:05.04			1190 pts		
6.	FAKHEUR Samial	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:06.28			1154 pts		
7.	PEREIRA Charlotte	1995	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:06.59			1145 pts		
---	RESTORI Beatrice	1991	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	DNS Nd			---		
100 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h00)
1.	TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:04.73			1199 pts		
2.	BELKACEMI Leslie	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:06.05			1161 pts		
3.	FROISSART Alexandra	1998	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:06.18			1157 pts		
4.	KOMONDY Amanda	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:06.63			1144 pts		
5.	GUEYDAN Aur?lie	1991	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:06.82			1138 pts		
6.	HAMDAN Marie	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:07.44			1121 pts		
7.	COMBIER Ambre	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:09.37			1066 pts		
---	HATTERSLEY Camilla	1995	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	DNF			---		
100 Papillon Dames - Bfb (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 08h44)
2.	KOMONDY Amanda	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	EPR Nc	0.00		---		
1.	PEREIRA Charlotte	1995	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	EPR Nc	0.00		---		
100 Papillon Dames - S?ries (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 08h30)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	58.52			1390 pts	QFA	
2.	KELLY Rachael	1994	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	1:00.34			1332 pts	QFA	
3.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:00.84			1317 pts	QFA	
4.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:02.95			1252 pts	QFA	
5.	GIRARDET Noemi	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:03.03			1250 pts	QFA	
6.	ROUSSEAU Magali	1988	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:03.07			1249 pts	QFA	
7.	GRAY Tilly	1991	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	1:03.19			1245 pts	QFA	
8.	SANCHEZ Maria	1996	ESP	 C.D. SEK	1:03.36			1240 pts	QFA	
9.	MARTELLI Lucia	1996	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	1:03.41			1239 pts	QFB	
10.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:03.61			1233 pts	QFB	
11.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:03.64			1232 pts	QFB	
12.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	1:04.36			1210 pts	QFB	
13.	GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:04.44			1208 pts	QFC	
14.	PERIS Mercedes	1985	ESP	 ESPAGNE	1:04.55			1205 pts	QFC	
15.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:04.75			1199 pts	QFB	
16.	RESTORI Beatrice	1991	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	1:04.84			1196 pts		
17.	HATTERSLEY Camilla	1995	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	1:05.07			1189 pts		
18.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	 CN GAP	1:05.41			1179 pts	QFB	
19.	FAKHEUR Samial	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:06.42			1150 pts	QFB	
20.	FROISSART Alexandra	1998	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:06.64			1144 pts		
21.	KOMONDY Amanda	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:06.97			1134 pts	Bfb	
21.	PEREIRA Charlotte	1995	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:06.97			1134 pts	Bfb	
23.	TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:06.98			1134 pts	QFC	
24.	BELKACEMI Leslie	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:07.04			1132 pts	QFC	
25.	WEHRLI Laurence	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	1:07.66			1114 pts		
26.	MC RAE Charlotte	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	1:07.94			1106 pts		
27.	GUEYDAN Aur?lie	1991	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:07.98			1105 pts	QFC	
28.	HAMDAN Marie	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:08.20			1099 pts	QFC	
29.	ARLOTTI Marika	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	1:08.53			1090 pts		
30.	COMBIER Ambre	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:08.61			1088 pts	QFC	
31.	LAURENT Ines	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:08.75			1084 pts		
32.	LACOMBE Zo?	1999	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:08.83			1081 pts		
33.	CRETIER Oana	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:08.97			1077 pts		
34.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	 PROVENCE	1:09.04			1076 pts		
34.	HARZE Marine	1997	BEL	 AS MONACO NATATION	1:09.04			1076 pts		
36.	DAGUENET Lynn	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:09.06			1075 pts		
37.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 AMB?RIEU NATATION	1:09.53			1062 pts		
38.	SENIA C?line	1995	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	1:09.65			1059 pts		
39.	ROQUES Mayssa	1999	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:10.14			1045 pts		
40.	SALAMONE Floriane	1998	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:10.18			1044 pts		
41.	NACE Charlotte	1996	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:10.48			1036 pts		
42.	ROQUES Iman	1998	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:10.72			1029 pts		
43.	MARQUE Chloe	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:10.78			1027 pts		
43.	DESPLAS Charline	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:10.78			1027 pts		
45.	PAGANO No?mie	1997	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:10.85			1026 pts		
46.	DESNOYERS In?s	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:11.17			1017 pts		
47.	GHILARDI Lisa	1999	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	1:11.44			1009 pts		
48.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:11.48			1008 pts		
49.	SALLES Eloise	1997	FRA	 BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB	1:12.17			990 pts		
49.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:12.17			990 pts		
51.	BEAUMONT Mathilde	1999	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	1:12.18			990 pts		
52.	D''AMBROSIO Chanel	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:12.21			989 pts		
52.	GABRIEL Sophie	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	1:12.21			989 pts		
54.	BONGIOVANI Pauline	1998	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:12.60			978 pts		
55.	BARALE Tiffany	1997	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:12.70			976 pts		
56.	FERNANDEZ L?a	2000	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	1:12.96			969 pts		
57.	TIBIKA Pauline	1998	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:13.10			965 pts		
58.	DUPONT Caroline	2000	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:13.62			951 pts		
59.	BOURDON Marie	2000	FRA	 AC HY?RES	1:13.77			947 pts		
60.	TOULOUSE Charline	1996	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	1:14.02			941 pts		
61.	MAUREL Noellie	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	1:17.32			857 pts		
62.	CLUYOU Oc?ane	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:19.52			803 pts		
63.	CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:23.26			715 pts		
64.	SANCHEZ Tiffany	1998	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:30.36			562 pts		

100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 18h04)
1.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	52.95			1340 pts		
2.	BARRETT Adam	1992	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	53.41			1326 pts		
3.	ANDERSEN Daniel Steen	1995	DEN	 DANEMARK	53.88			1311 pts		
4.	LAXTON Tom	1989	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	54.20			1301 pts		
5.	GARCIA LIZARAN Luis	1991	ESP	 CN POZUELO	54.31			1297 pts		
6.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	54.60			1288 pts		
7.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	55.44			1262 pts		
8.	PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	56.09			1242 pts		
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h06)
1.	JAKUPSSON Magnus	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	56.32			1235 pts		
2.	SCOTT Daniel	1990	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	56.50			1229 pts		
3.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	56.71			1223 pts		
4.	TORMENTO Hugo	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	56.96			1215 pts		
5.	SIRVENT Timothey	1993	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	57.96			1185 pts		
6.	MELLINAS Alexis	1995	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	58.04			1183 pts		
7.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	58.10			1181 pts		
8.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	58.20			1178 pts		
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h04)
1.	RALEFY Anthonny	1995	MAD	 CN MARSEILLE	56.98			1215 pts		
2.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	58.60			1166 pts		
3.	MOULON William	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	59.51			1139 pts		
4.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:00.08			1122 pts		
5.	DIEUDONNE Louis	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:00.71			1104 pts		
6.	GREAU Alexandre	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:01.39			1085 pts		
---	LOWE Benjamin	1994	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	DNS Nd			---		
---	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS Nd			---		
100 Papillon Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 08h46)
1.	BARRETT Adam	1992	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	53.71			1316 pts	QFA	
2.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	53.73			1315 pts	QFA	
3.	LAXTON Tom	1989	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	54.66			1286 pts	QFA	
4.	GARCIA LIZARAN Luis	1991	ESP	 CN POZUELO	54.98			1276 pts	QFA	
5.	ANDERSEN Daniel Steen	1995	DEN	 DANEMARK	55.11			1272 pts	QFA	
6.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	55.15			1271 pts	QFA	
7.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	55.94			1246 pts	QFA	
8.	PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	56.14			1240 pts	QFA	
9.	SKAANING Daniel	1993	DEN	 DANEMARK	56.16			1240 pts	QFB	
10.	JAKUPSSON Magnus	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	56.34			1234 pts	QFB	
11.	SCOTT Daniel	1990	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	56.82			1220 pts	QFC	
12.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	57.14			1210 pts	QFB	
13.	RALEFY Anthonny	1995	MAD	 CN MARSEILLE	57.28			1206 pts	QFC	
14.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	57.46			1200 pts	QFB	
15.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	57.57			1197 pts	QFB	
16.	LOWE Benjamin	1994	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	57.61			1196 pts		
17.	TORMENTO Hugo	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	57.69			1193 pts	QFB	
18.	CANNON Warren	1994	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	57.83			1189 pts		
19.	SIRVENT Timothey	1993	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	58.03			1183 pts	QFB	
20.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	58.05			1182 pts	QFB	
21.	MELLINAS Alexis	1995	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	58.08			1182 pts	QFC	
22.	VIGROUX S?bastien	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	58.11			1181 pts	QFC	
23.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	58.45			1170 pts	QFC	
24.	RIVERS Eamon	1992	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	58.63			1165 pts		
25.	CABALLERO Alfonso	1993	ESP	 C.D. SEK	58.64			1165 pts		
25.	TSCHABUSCHNIG Gr?gory	1993	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	58.64			1165 pts		
27.	VITORINO Christopher	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	58.81			1160 pts		
28.	ESPINOSA RICARDO David	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	59.26			1146 pts		
29.	MOULON William	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	59.36			1144 pts	QFC	
30.	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	59.52			1139 pts	QFC	
31.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	59.76			1132 pts	QFC	
32.	DIEUDONNE Louis	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	59.77			1131 pts		
33.	GREAU Alexandre	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	59.99			1125 pts		
34.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:00.08			1122 pts		
35.	BOUDON Jean-S?bastien	1995	FRA	 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	1:00.12			1121 pts		
36.	RAMSAMY Cyril	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:00.28			1117 pts		
37.	CONTARDO Felipe	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	1:00.34			1115 pts		
38.	LARDO Fabio	1996	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:00.40			1113 pts		
39.	GUILLOT Victor	1998	FRA	 BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB	1:00.62			1107 pts		
40.	LETELLIER Quentin	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	1:00.65			1106 pts		
41.	JACQUEMOUD Mathis	1997	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	1:00.94			1097 pts		
42.	CALA Romain	1990	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:00.98			1096 pts		
43.	COUENNE Dorian	1997	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:01.07			1094 pts		
44.	FRANCHE Romain	1995	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:01.13			1092 pts		
45.	POTTIER Nicolas	1996	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:01.23			1089 pts		
46.	PALMIE Charles	1998	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:01.67			1077 pts		
47.	PERRIN William	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:02.50			1053 pts		
48.	BLANC Christopher	1997	FRA	 APT NATATION	1:02.83			1044 pts		
49.	DALMAS Dylan	1996	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:02.95			1040 pts		
50.	ARNAUD Charles	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:03.17			1034 pts		
51.	VAROQUIER Valentin	1997	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	1:03.26			1032 pts		
52.	ALLICHON Yann	1996	FRA	 CN LE MANS	1:03.34			1029 pts		
53.	ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste	1997	FRA	 UN ARLES	1:03.53			1024 pts		
54.	THIBAULT Thomas	1998	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:03.66			1020 pts		
55.	BUISSON Nicolas	1996	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:03.84			1015 pts		
56.	THIBAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:04.41			1000 pts		
57.	AGUSOT J?r?my	1999	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:04.58			995 pts		
58.	CHERRIERE Maxime	1998	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	1:04.96			985 pts		
59.	KATGELY Teo	1997	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	1:04.97			984 pts		
60.	VERNET Robin	1996	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:05.07			982 pts		
61.	BURCKEL Alexis	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:05.28			976 pts		
62.	ZURCHER Loic	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	1:05.33			974 pts		
63.	MAHOUDO Titouan	1999	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	1:05.52			969 pts		
64.	LAFFORGUE Axel	1997	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:05.77			963 pts		
65.	BOUABDALLAH Hedi	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	1:06.02			956 pts		
66.	EMMERT Yohann	1998	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	1:06.08			954 pts		
67.	AVENA Tom	1998	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:06.16			952 pts		
68.	ASCENZI Ugo	1998	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:06.32			948 pts		
69.	LALLEMAND Ugo	2000	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:06.40			946 pts		
70.	MARQUIER Hugo	2000	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	1:06.81			935 pts		
71.	COURCHET Lucas	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:07.07			928 pts		
72.	FOURRE Anthony	1999	FRA	 N. SUD ARDECHE LABLACHERE	1:07.27			922 pts		
73.	EIFFES Hugo	1997	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:07.42			918 pts		
74.	DE LUCA Alexandre	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:07.78			909 pts		
75.	ROUX Terrence	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	1:08.82			882 pts		
76.	MEYER Matthieu	1999	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:08.88			880 pts		
77.	LOPEZ DARY Maxime	1995	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:10.02			851 pts		
78.	BROGIALDI L?o	1999	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	1:10.58			837 pts		
79.	CHIABAUT Th?o	1999	MON	 AS MONACO NATATION	1:11.36			817 pts		
80.	DI DONNA R?mi	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	1:12.96			778 pts		
81.	LARDAN Charles	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	1:13.11			774 pts		
82.	HAZARD Georges	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:13.40			767 pts		
83.	PRAT Eliott	2000	FRA	 N. SUD ARDECHE LABLACHERE	1:14.62			738 pts		
84.	TOUHAMI Hichem	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:16.26			700 pts		
---	VON BERGEN Laurent	1996	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	DSQ Da			---		
---	SEMPERE Laurent	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	DSQ Da			---		
---	VINCHES Paul	1997	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	DNS exc			---		
---	GUY James	1995	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	DNS dec			---		
---	TUNNO Romain	1998	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	CARRETIE Vincent	1995	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	DNS dec			---		
---	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	DNS dec			---		
---	TARI Ilyes	1995	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
---	FRAN?OIS Fabien	1994	LUX	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	DNS dec			---		
---	ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas	1998	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	DNS Nd			---	

50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 18h17)
1.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 ESPAGNE	32.35			1323 pts		
2.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	32.88			1295 pts		
3.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	 CN GAP	33.31			1273 pts		
4.	HUFFNER G?raldine	1992	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	33.64			1256 pts		
5.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	33.85			1246 pts		
6.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	34.28			1224 pts		
7.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	34.31			1223 pts		
8.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	35.25			1176 pts		
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h12)
1.	TSCHABUSCHING Rachel	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	35.70			1154 pts		
2.	PERETTI Oceane	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	36.03			1138 pts		
3.	CROCHERIE Clementine	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	36.08			1135 pts		
4.	VO THANH Lisa	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	36.29			1125 pts		
5.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	36.43			1118 pts		
6.	SALOMON Manon	1996	FRA	 AC HY?RES	36.65			1108 pts		
7.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	37.10			1086 pts		
8.	BLOUIN B?atrice	1985	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	38.01			1044 pts		
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h11)
1.	BRUNET Claire	1999	FRA	 CN LE MANS	37.54			1066 pts		
2.	STYLIANOS Alicia	2000	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	38.14			1038 pts		
3.	PYTHON Julie	1996	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	38.15			1037 pts		
4.	ROUSSILLE Laurie	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	38.41			1025 pts		
5.	ANTONINI Nais	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	38.80			1007 pts		
6.	LAUER Coralie	2000	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	38.88			1004 pts		
7.	FELTEN Chlo?	1998	FRA	 PERTUIS NATATION	39.01			998 pts		
8.	ABDELJELIL Chlo?	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	39.12			993 pts		
50 Brasse Dames - S?ries (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 09h10)
1.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 ESPAGNE	33.05			1287 pts	QFA	
2.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	33.45			1266 pts	QFA	
3.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	33.56			1260 pts	QFA	
4.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	 CN GAP	33.91			1243 pts	QFA	
5.	HUFFNER G?raldine	1992	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	33.95			1241 pts	QFA	
6.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	34.47			1215 pts	QFA	
7.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	35.21			1178 pts	QFA	
8.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	35.51			1163 pts	QFA	
9.	TSCHABUSCHING Rachel	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	35.69			1154 pts	QFB	
10.	PERETTI Oceane	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	36.15			1132 pts	QFB	
11.	CROCHERIE Clementine	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	36.19			1130 pts	QFB	
12.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	36.31			1124 pts	QFB	
13.	VO THANH Lisa	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	36.77			1102 pts	QFB	
14.	SALOMON Manon	1996	FRA	 AC HY?RES	36.79			1101 pts	QFB	
15.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	36.82			1100 pts	QFB	
16.	BLOUIN B?atrice	1985	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	37.71			1058 pts	QFB	
17.	STYLIANOS Alicia	2000	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	38.07			1041 pts	QFC	
18.	BRUNET Claire	1999	FRA	 CN LE MANS	38.33			1029 pts	QFC	
19.	PYTHON Julie	1996	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	38.39			1026 pts	QFC	
20.	LAUER Coralie	2000	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	38.80			1007 pts	QFC	
21.	ROUSSILLE Laurie	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	38.94			1001 pts	QFC	
22.	ANTONINI Nais	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	38.95			1001 pts	QFC	
23.	FELTEN Chlo?	1998	FRA	 PERTUIS NATATION	39.05			996 pts	QFC	
24.	ABDELJELIL Chlo?	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	39.18			990 pts	QFC	
25.	BRIOT Pauline	1997	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	39.98			954 pts		
26.	DHAINAUT Morgane	1999	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	40.21			944 pts		
27.	D''AMBROSIO Liza	1996	FRA	 NICE LA SEMEUSE	40.35			938 pts		
28.	FORTE L?a	1999	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	41.09			906 pts		
29.	EZZAHR In?s	2000	FRA	 C.N.P.P BOLLENE	41.15			903 pts		
30.	JEAN No?mie	2000	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	41.20			901 pts		
31.	FALCONNET Marie-Sarah	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	41.39			893 pts		
32.	SANCHEZ Tiffany	1998	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	41.91			871 pts		
33.	FRECHIN Anna	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	42.10			863 pts		
34.	LECCIA Laly	1999	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	42.43			849 pts		
35.	LECOMPTE Anais	2000	FRA	 N. SUD ARDECHE LABLACHERE	42.84			832 pts		
36.	BOUDERBANE Celia	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	43.86			790 pts		
37.	CHATEL Laurine	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	43.92			788 pts		
38.	QUERO Lolita	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	45.82			713 pts		
39.	BRIGANDO Emma	1998	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	46.66			681 pts		
40.	ROUBIRA Lea	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	46.79			676 pts		
41.	NEGRINOTTI Alice	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	48.51			614 pts		
---	CESMAT Salom?	1998	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	DNS dec			---
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 18h19)
1.	WEATHERITT Andy	1991	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	28.12			1339 pts		
2.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	28.19			1334 pts		
3.	WELSTEAD Joseph	1990	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	28.73			1303 pts		
4.	GRAHAM Jamie	1993	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	28.75			1301 pts		
5.	HOLDERNESS Robert	1990	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	28.77			1300 pts		
6.	NICHOLSON Matthew	1991	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	29.60			1252 pts		
7.	BENHADJ Brice	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	29.68			1247 pts		
8.	SCOTT Douglas	1991	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	29.81			1240 pts		
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h16)
1.	SPAIN Luke	1992	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	29.75			1243 pts		
2.	HEDEGAARD Niklas	1990	DEN	 DANEMARK	30.19			1218 pts		
2.	BOUSQUET Cyril	1992	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	30.19			1218 pts		
4.	GUDEFIN Cl?ment	1991	FRA	 EMS BRON	31.16			1163 pts		
5.	FRAYSSE Nathan	1991	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	31.36			1152 pts		
6.	BOULET Benjamin	1992	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	31.63			1138 pts		
7.	GOURI Lucas	1989	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	31.95			1120 pts		
8.	REDON Emmanuel	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	32.47			1092 pts		
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h14)
1.	REDMAN Neil	1994	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	30.73			1188 pts		
2.	KALONJI Alexandre	1995	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	30.86			1180 pts		
3.	GASQUET Sasha	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	32.22			1105 pts		
4.	KANAPA Lubin	1996	FRA	 NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	32.30			1101 pts		
5.	CALA Romain	1990	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	32.32			1100 pts		
6.	BURCKEL Alexis	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	32.40			1096 pts		
7.	DURNAIAN Leo	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	32.90			1069 pts		
8.	CHLOUD Abdelhatim	1998	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	33.62			1031 pts		
50 Brasse Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 09h18)
1.	WEATHERITT Andy	1991	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	28.20			1334 pts	QFA	
2.	GRAHAM Jamie	1993	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	28.82			1297 pts	QFA	
3.	WELSTEAD Joseph	1990	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	28.92			1291 pts	QFA	
4.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	29.02			1286 pts	QFA	
5.	HOLDERNESS Robert	1990	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	29.09			1281 pts	QFA	
6.	BENHADJ Brice	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	29.61			1251 pts	QFA	
7.	NICHOLSON Matthew	1991	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	29.77			1242 pts	QFA	
7.	SCOTT Douglas	1991	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	29.77			1242 pts	QFA	
9.	SPAIN Luke	1992	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	29.79			1241 pts	QFB	
10.	HEDEGAARD Niklas	1990	DEN	 DANEMARK	30.28			1213 pts	QFB	
11.	BOUSQUET Cyril	1992	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	30.62			1194 pts	QFB	
12.	REDMAN Neil	1994	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	30.67			1191 pts	QFC	
13.	GUDEFIN Cl?ment	1991	FRA	 EMS BRON	30.77			1185 pts	QFB	
14.	GOURI Lucas	1989	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	31.13			1165 pts	QFB	
15.	BOULET Benjamin	1992	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	31.38			1151 pts	QFB	
16.	KALONJI Alexandre	1995	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	31.44			1148 pts	QFC	
17.	FRAYSSE Nathan	1991	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	31.46			1147 pts	QFB	
18.	RALEFY Anthonny	1995	MAD	 CN MARSEILLE	31.62			1138 pts		
19.	DURAN Gustavo	1994	ESP	 C.D. SEK	31.96			1119 pts		
20.	REDON Emmanuel	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	32.20			1106 pts	QFB	
21.	CALA Romain	1990	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	32.21			1106 pts	QFC	
22.	BOUCHAREB Adam	1996	TUN	 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	32.32			1100 pts		
22.	GASQUET Sasha	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	32.32			1100 pts	QFC	
24.	DURNAIAN Leo	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	32.39			1096 pts	QFC	
25.	LOPEZ CABANAS Ignacio	1994	ESP	 CN POZUELO	32.54			1088 pts		
26.	KANAPA Lubin	1996	FRA	 NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	32.57			1086 pts	QFC	
27.	BURCKEL Alexis	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	32.68			1081 pts	QFC	
28.	GIGLI Luka	1996	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	32.81			1074 pts		
29.	CHLOUD Abdelhatim	1998	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	33.08			1059 pts	QFC	
30.	BOBE Alann	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	33.25			1050 pts		
31.	VAUPRE Guillaume	1997	FRA	 CN LE MANS	33.32			1046 pts		
32.	GOURONC Guillaume	1998	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	33.37			1044 pts		
33.	MARCHAUD Tristan	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	33.50			1037 pts		
34.	BUCHS Florian	1992	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	33.51			1036 pts		
34.	DANTJOU Thomas	1998	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	33.51			1036 pts		
36.	BUISSON Romain	1993	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	33.60			1032 pts		
37.	TIBIKA Adrien	1995	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	33.66			1029 pts		
38.	MALLEM Lofti	1997	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	33.71			1026 pts		
38.	PRATS Hugo	1997	FRA	 UN ARLES	33.71			1026 pts		
40.	GRONDIN Victor	1999	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	33.84			1019 pts		
40.	MOSSER Jules	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	33.84			1019 pts		
42.	PHILIPPOT Thomas	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	34.00			1011 pts		
43.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	34.02			1010 pts		
43.	PIGNATARO Christophe	1997	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	34.02			1010 pts		
45.	LELLI Louis	1996	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	34.17			1002 pts		
46.	SERRAPICA Raphael	1992	FRA	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	34.78			971 pts		
47.	BARBIER Elio	2000	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	34.85			967 pts		
48.	BOTTON Simon	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	35.34			943 pts		
49.	BOUTTERIN Tristan	1999	FRA	 USN VEDENE	35.38			941 pts		
50.	WAGUET Fabien	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	35.44			938 pts		
51.	NAFTI Adam	1993	FRA	 USN VEDENE	35.46			937 pts		
52.	GAUSSERES Marin	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	35.48			936 pts		
53.	KLEMENT Lucas	1999	FRA	 CN LE MANS	35.69			925 pts		
54.	SOGOYOU Didier	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	36.42			889 pts		
55.	MOLLET Bastien	1999	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	36.52			885 pts		
55.	JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre	1999	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	36.52			885 pts		
57.	SORE-LARREGAIN Theo	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	36.74			874 pts		
58.	SCOTTON Fabien	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	36.84			869 pts		
59.	COURTIAL Eric	1996	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	37.34			845 pts		
60.	GISSINGER Erwan	1998	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	37.59			833 pts		
61.	LASNEL Etienne	1998	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	37.89			819 pts		
62.	SPIOTTA Yohan	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	38.45			793 pts		
62.	CARVIN Julien	2000	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	38.45			793 pts		
64.	YAZDJIAN Anthony	1995	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	39.87			730 pts		
65.	GANDON Nicolas	2000	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	43.56			576 pts		
---	SMITH Jack	1995	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	DNS dec			---	
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 18h31)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	24.38			1427 pts		
2.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.17			1371 pts		
3.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	25.51			1347 pts		
4.	WILKINS Emma	1991	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	25.92			1318 pts		
5.	QUIGLEY Lauren	1995	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	25.96			1316 pts		
6.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.12			1305 pts		
7.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	26.23			1297 pts		
8.	PERIS Mercedes	1985	ESP	 ESPAGNE	26.81			1257 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h22)
1.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	26.90			1251 pts		
2.	MARECAUX Marine	1991	FRA	 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	27.18			1233 pts		
3.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	27.64			1202 pts		
4.	QUARD Lisa	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	27.81			1191 pts		
5.	MARTELLI Lucia	1996	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	27.83			1189 pts		
6.	JOUVE Lise	1998	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	27.86			1187 pts		
7.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.87			1187 pts		
8.	MARSHALL Rebecca	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	28.10			1172 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h21)
1.	LAURENT Ines	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	27.86			1187 pts		
2.	MORYOUSEF Salom?	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	27.99			1179 pts		
3.	KOMONDY Amanda	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	28.06			1174 pts		
4.	ANFOSSO Leslie	1999	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	28.43			1150 pts		
5.	TSCHABUSCHING Rachel	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	28.46			1148 pts		
6.	ADAM Maurine	1998	FRA	 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE	28.50			1146 pts		
7.	VIVIER Elisa	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	28.56			1142 pts		
7.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	28.56			1142 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 09h29)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	25.01			1382 pts	QFA	
2.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.49			1348 pts	QFA	
3.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	26.01			1312 pts	QFA	
4.	WILKINS Emma	1991	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	26.13			1304 pts	QFA	
5.	QUIGLEY Lauren	1995	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	26.30			1292 pts	QFA	
6.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	26.34			1289 pts	QFA	
7.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.67			1267 pts	QFA	
8.	PERIS Mercedes	1985	ESP	 ESPAGNE	26.88			1253 pts	QFA	
9.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	27.01			1244 pts	QFB	
10.	MARECAUX Marine	1991	FRA	 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	27.17			1233 pts	QFB	
11.	QUARD Lisa	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	27.56			1207 pts	QFB	
12.	MARTELLI Lucia	1996	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	27.62			1203 pts	QFB	
13.	MARSHALL Rebecca	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	27.75			1195 pts	QFB	
14.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.78			1193 pts	QFB	
15.	TAVERNIER Ang?la	1983	FRA	 USM MALAKOFF	27.97			1180 pts	QFB	
16.	JOUVE Lise	1998	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	28.03			1176 pts	QFB	
17.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	28.11			1171 pts	QFC	
18.	LAURENT Ines	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	28.12			1170 pts	QFC	
19.	MORYOUSEF Salom?	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	28.14			1169 pts	QFC	
20.	KOMONDY Amanda	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	28.28			1160 pts	QFC	
21.	VIVIER Elisa	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	28.32			1157 pts	QFC	
22.	TSCHABUSCHING Rachel	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	28.47			1148 pts	QFC	
23.	MINGEAUD Audrey	1996	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	28.52			1144 pts	QFC	
24.	ADAM Maurine	1998	FRA	 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE	28.65			1136 pts	QFC	
25.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	28.76			1129 pts		
26.	ANFOSSO Leslie	1999	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	28.83			1125 pts		
27.	PEREIRA Charlotte	1995	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	28.97			1116 pts		
28.	PYTHON Julie	1996	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	28.99			1114 pts		
29.	VISTE Pauline	2000	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	29.03			1112 pts		
30.	BABOU In?s	1998	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	29.08			1109 pts		
31.	FAFET Carmen	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	29.10			1107 pts		
32.	SAMPIETRO Camille	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	29.15			1104 pts		
33.	PECHE Morgane	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	29.18			1102 pts		
34.	LEAUTAUD Marion	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	29.21			1100 pts		
35.	TISSIERE Manon	1997	FRA	 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS	29.27			1097 pts		
36.	LALEVEE Claire	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	29.29			1095 pts		
37.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	29.30			1095 pts		
38.	BRIAN L?a	1998	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	29.31			1094 pts		
39.	HARZE Marine	1997	BEL	 AS MONACO NATATION	29.36			1091 pts		
40.	LECHEVALIER Alice	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	29.38			1090 pts		
41.	BERTHON Camille	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	29.42			1087 pts		
42.	COICAUD Cecile	1998	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	29.43			1087 pts		
43.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	29.59			1077 pts		
44.	MARTINEZ Anais	1999	FRA	 N. SUD ARDECHE LABLACHERE	29.60			1076 pts		
45.	NATALICCHI Marion	1996	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	29.61			1075 pts		
46.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	29.62			1075 pts		
47.	GHIRARDI Mathilde	1999	FRA	 CN GAP	29.69			1070 pts		
48.	GONZALEZ Chlo?	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	29.78			1065 pts		
49.	LATIL Pauline	1997	FRA	 PERTUIS NATATION	29.81			1063 pts		
50.	BENTAOUZA Claire	1996	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	29.85			1060 pts		
51.	DUBARRY Chiara	2001	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	29.88			1058 pts		
52.	JACOB Victoria	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	29.89			1058 pts		
53.	LASTENNET Sarah	1995	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	29.94			1055 pts		
54.	MALRIC Laura	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	30.01			1050 pts		
55.	NGUYEN-VAN Emilie	2000	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	30.03			1049 pts		
56.	MARCEL Camille	2000	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	30.19			1039 pts		
57.	LOPEZ Sydney	2000	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	30.34			1030 pts		
58.	MEALLARES Flora	1998	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	30.35			1029 pts		
59.	BOYER Loriane	1998	FRA	 AC TR?BES	30.38			1028 pts		
60.	GERBAUDO Lauriane	1998	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	30.41			1026 pts		
61.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	30.42			1025 pts		
61.	LABAT Maelle	1997	FRA	 CN GAP	30.42			1025 pts		
63.	ANDRIEU Camille	2000	FRA	 C.N.P.P BOLLENE	30.46			1023 pts		
64.	NACE Charlotte	1996	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	30.52			1019 pts		
65.	LHOMME Claire	2000	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	30.54			1018 pts		
66.	LECOQ Laureline	1998	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	30.56			1017 pts		
67.	LECCIA Laly	1999	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	30.69			1009 pts		
68.	MPACKO Elodie	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	30.73			1006 pts		
68.	MARQUE Chloe	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	30.73			1006 pts		
70.	IEMMOLO Julie	1999	FRA	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	30.74			1006 pts		
71.	COMBIER Ambre	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	30.75			1005 pts		
72.	ESOUA Carine	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	30.83			1000 pts		
73.	VINCLAIR Anna	1998	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	30.84			1000 pts		
74.	BRUNET Claire	1999	FRA	 CN LE MANS	30.92			995 pts		
75.	OUTIL Orlane	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	30.93			994 pts		
76.	LAZON Marie	2000	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	30.95			993 pts		
77.	LETELLIER Clemence	2000	FRA	 CN LE MANS	31.04			988 pts		
78.	DORCIER Gwenola	2000	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	31.06			987 pts		
79.	SIROP Elsa	2000	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	31.17			980 pts		
80.	JOUGLARD No?mie	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	31.23			976 pts		
81.	MAUREL Noellie	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	31.28			973 pts		
82.	LOUMI Zoe	2000	FRA	 N. SUD ARDECHE LABLACHERE	31.29			973 pts		
83.	CANDILLIER Alienor	1999	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	31.34			970 pts		
84.	BEAUMONT Mathilde	1999	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	31.51			960 pts		
85.	BERNARD Julie	1999	FRA	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	31.60			954 pts		
86.	GINDRO Margaux	2000	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	31.62			953 pts		
86.	DEDIU Laura	1998	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	31.62			953 pts		
86.	TIBIKA Pauline	1998	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	31.62			953 pts		
89.	BURLON-ROUX Laura	2000	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	31.65			952 pts		
90.	DELBARRE Zoe	1999	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	31.77			944 pts		
91.	CLUYOU Oc?ane	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	31.92			936 pts		
92.	JEAN No?mie	2000	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	31.99			932 pts		
93.	WAGNER Marion	1997	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	32.05			928 pts		
94.	PAGES Amelie	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	32.08			926 pts		
95.	BRIMEUX Louana	2000	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	32.11			925 pts		
96.	FERRIER Lea	1998	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	32.21			919 pts		
97.	GISSINGER Ma?lys	1998	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	32.25			917 pts		
98.	FRECHIN Anna	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	32.33			912 pts		
99.	CHATEL Laurine	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	32.34			911 pts		
100.	LAGHMARA Selma	2000	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	32.40			908 pts		
101.	COLLET Pauline	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	32.57			898 pts		
102.	FELICI Jasmine	1999	FRA	 C.N.P.P BOLLENE	32.73			889 pts		
103.	MOUROU Estelle	1997	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	32.92			878 pts		
104.	MECOCCI Manon	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	34.24			805 pts		
105.	DI DOMENICO Carla	2000	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	34.41			796 pts		
106.	GISSINGER Chlo?	1998	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	34.44			795 pts		
107.	QUERO Lolita	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	37.41			643 pts		
---	AMIEL Laury	2000	FRA	 UN ARLES	DSQ Da			---		
---	LAVERGNE Nina	1998	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	DNS exc			---		
---	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 ESPAGNE	DNS dec			---		
---	CHIRUZZI Giulia	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	DNS dec			---		
---	CESMAT Salom?	1998	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	DNS dec			---		
---	BIANCONE Camille	1997	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	DNS Nd			---		


50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 18h34)
1.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 CN MARSEILLE	23.02			1273 pts		
2.	WEATHERITT Andy	1991	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	23.11			1267 pts		
3.	MARTINEZ Aitor	1993	ESP	 C.D. SEK	23.19			1261 pts		
3.	TURNER Grant	1989	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	23.19			1261 pts		
5.	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	23.25			1256 pts		
6.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	23.34			1250 pts		
7.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	23.48			1239 pts		
8.	TANCOCK Liam	1985	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	23.53			1235 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h25)
1.	MARTELLI Francesco	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	23.77			1218 pts		
2.	STIRLING Alasdair	1993	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	23.94			1205 pts		
3.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	24.05			1197 pts		
4.	BADRE J?r?my	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	24.19			1187 pts		
5.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	24.20			1187 pts		
6.	GREAU Alexandre	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	24.77			1146 pts		
7.	PODIO Guillaume	1997	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	24.86			1139 pts		
---	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	DNS Nd			---		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h24)
1.	BOSA Alberto	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	23.72			1221 pts		
2.	WESTERMANN Magnus	1995	DEN	 DANEMARK	23.79			1216 pts		
3.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	24.69			1151 pts		
4.	DESCAMPS Quentin	1989	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	24.92			1135 pts		
5.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	24.99			1130 pts		
6.	BOUSQUET Cyril	1992	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	25.11			1122 pts		
7.	GARREAU Paul	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.28			1110 pts		
8.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	25.49			1095 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 09h47)
1.	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	23.08			1269 pts	QFA	
2.	MARTINEZ Aitor	1993	ESP	 C.D. SEK	23.14			1264 pts	QFA	
3.	TURNER Grant	1989	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	23.23			1258 pts	QFA	
4.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 CN MARSEILLE	23.24			1257 pts	QFA	
5.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	23.32			1251 pts	QFA	
6.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	23.45			1241 pts	QFA	
7.	WEATHERITT Andy	1991	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	23.51			1237 pts	QFA	
8.	TANCOCK Liam	1985	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	23.57			1233 pts	QFA	
9.	MARTELLI Francesco	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	23.67			1225 pts	QFB	
10.	STIRLING Alasdair	1993	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	23.75			1219 pts	QFB	
11.	BOSA Alberto	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	23.81			1215 pts	QFC	
12.	WESTERMANN Magnus	1995	DEN	 DANEMARK	23.93			1206 pts	QFC	
13.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	23.98			1202 pts	QFB	
14.	BADRE J?r?my	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	24.03			1199 pts	QFB	
15.	MARCIANO Fabien	1993	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	24.25			1183 pts		
15.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	24.25			1183 pts	QFB	
17.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	24.36			1175 pts	QFB	
17.	CANNON Warren	1994	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	24.36			1175 pts		
19.	QUIGLEY Grant	1993	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	24.43			1170 pts		
20.	GREAU Alexandre	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	24.56			1161 pts	QFB	
21.	JAKUPSSON Magnus	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	24.59			1158 pts		
21.	JOHANNESSEN Frans	1992	DEN	 DANEMARK	24.59			1158 pts		
23.	HANSEN Morten Bak	1995	DEN	 DANEMARK	24.64			1155 pts		
24.	PODIO Guillaume	1997	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	24.86			1139 pts	QFB	
25.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	24.88			1138 pts	QFC	
26.	LOWE Benjamin	1994	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	24.93			1134 pts		
27.	PLAZA Andres	1994	ESP	 C.D. SEK	24.96			1132 pts		
28.	SICA Antonio	1997	ITA	 AS MONACO NATATION	25.02			1128 pts		
29.	FORNASARI Lino	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	25.03			1127 pts		
29.	DESCAMPS Quentin	1989	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	25.03			1127 pts	QFC	
31.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	25.17			1117 pts	QFC	
32.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	25.19			1116 pts	QFC	
33.	GARREAU Paul	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.30			1108 pts	QFC	
33.	BOUSQUET Cyril	1992	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	25.30			1108 pts	QFC	
35.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	25.31			1108 pts		
36.	GIRAUD Nicolas	1995	FRA	 USN VEDENE	25.41			1101 pts		
37.	TSCHABUSCHNIG Gr?gory	1993	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	25.53			1092 pts		
38.	HORTER Nicolas	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	25.55			1091 pts		
39.	LETELLIER Quentin	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	25.56			1090 pts		
39.	PELOUS Thomas	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	25.56			1090 pts		
41.	SCHEIDET Daniel	1993	GER	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	25.64			1085 pts		
42.	BARCZUK Sebastian	1997	FRA	 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE	25.65			1084 pts		
43.	PERNA Marc-Alexandre	1989	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	25.70			1081 pts		
44.	MIGRAINE Victor	1996	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	25.71			1080 pts		
45.	RALEFY Anthonny	1995	MAD	 CN MARSEILLE	25.78			1075 pts		
46.	DUCLAUX Maxime	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	25.80			1074 pts		
47.	DUFAYET Guillaume	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	25.82			1072 pts		
48.	THIBAULT Thomas	1998	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	25.89			1067 pts		
49.	MORUZZI Lucas	1996	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	26.02			1059 pts		
50.	BUCHS Florian	1992	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	26.13			1051 pts		
51.	CABIOCH Bastien	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	26.15			1050 pts		
52.	ABERLENC Florian	1994	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	26.16			1049 pts		
53.	LOPEZ CABANAS Ignacio	1994	ESP	 CN POZUELO	26.17			1048 pts		
54.	DOIGNEAUX Simon	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	26.20			1046 pts		
55.	LAFFORGUE Axel	1997	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	26.24			1044 pts		
56.	REDON Emmanuel	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	26.36			1035 pts		
57.	ULM Justin	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	26.38			1034 pts		
57.	LAFUENTE PEREZ Eduardo	1998	ESP	 CN POZUELO	26.38			1034 pts		
59.	BOULET Benjamin	1992	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	26.40			1033 pts		
60.	DE LUCA Alexandre	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	26.46			1029 pts		
61.	BLANC Christopher	1997	FRA	 APT NATATION	26.52			1025 pts		
62.	PIETRERA Thomas	1996	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	26.56			1022 pts		
63.	MARTIN Julien	1997	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	26.59			1020 pts		
64.	POTIER Livio	1998	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	26.73			1011 pts		
65.	EMMERT Yohann	1998	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	26.77			1008 pts		
66.	ARNAUD Charles	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	26.80			1006 pts		
67.	ZURCHER Loic	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	26.86			1002 pts		
68.	CLAVEL Thomas	1998	FRA	 CN GAP	26.95			996 pts		
69.	CABIOCH Cl?ment	2000	FRA	 AC HY?RES	26.99			993 pts		
70.	BARALE Nans	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	27.12			985 pts		
71.	DIGOIN Adrien	1998	FRA	 UN ARLES	27.16			982 pts		
72.	EIFFES Hugo	1997	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	27.19			980 pts		
73.	VERNET Robin	1996	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	27.20			979 pts		
74.	JACQUEMOUD Mathis	1997	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	27.22			978 pts		
75.	FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo	1996	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	27.23			977 pts		
76.	JACOB L?onard	1999	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	27.24			977 pts		
76.	RIOU Killian	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	27.24			977 pts		
78.	CHERRIERE Maxime	1998	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	27.27			975 pts		
79.	DANTJOU Thomas	1998	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	27.33			971 pts		
80.	LOPEZ DARY Julien	1995	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	27.36			969 pts		
81.	BESSON Axel	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	27.40			966 pts		
82.	BOUTTERIN Tristan	1999	FRA	 USN VEDENE	27.41			966 pts		
83.	ALFONSO Julien	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	27.56			956 pts		
84.	PHIMPHAVONG Nicolas	1998	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	27.60			953 pts		
85.	DEAGE Virgile	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	27.62			952 pts		
86.	PIGNATARO Christophe	1997	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	27.68			948 pts		
87.	FOURRE Anthony	1999	FRA	 N. SUD ARDECHE LABLACHERE	27.74			944 pts		
88.	COICAUD Henri	1999	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	27.76			943 pts		
89.	ARMAND Lucas	2000	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	27.77			942 pts		
90.	PRATS Hugo	1997	FRA	 UN ARLES	27.80			940 pts		
90.	AMRI Idriss	1997	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	27.80			940 pts		
92.	HOCQUET Henri	1999	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	27.93			932 pts		
93.	NAFTI Adam	1993	FRA	 USN VEDENE	28.01			927 pts		
94.	CAPY Clement	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	28.02			926 pts		
95.	LASNEL Etienne	1998	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	28.13			919 pts		
96.	ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas	1998	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	28.18			916 pts		
96.	GRONDIN Victor	1999	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	28.18			916 pts		
98.	ALQUIER Guillaume	2000	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	28.19			915 pts		
99.	BOULESTEIX Valentin	2000	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	28.22			914 pts		
100.	DI DONNA R?mi	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	28.29			909 pts		
101.	TARI Ilyes	1995	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	28.44			900 pts		
102.	MICHEL Paul	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	28.53			894 pts		
103.	USTACHE Titouan	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	28.59			890 pts		
104.	ROY Antoine	2000	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	28.66			886 pts		
105.	MOLLET Bastien	1999	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	28.68			885 pts		
106.	NERGUTI Alban	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	28.72			882 pts		
107.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	28.91			870 pts		
108.	BORZENKO Sergey	2000	RUS	 AS MONACO NATATION	28.92			870 pts		
109.	SEGHAIER Ryan	2000	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	28.97			867 pts		
110.	MEYER Matthieu	1999	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	28.98			866 pts		
111.	RUGGERI Julian	1997	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	29.00			865 pts		
112.	TOUHAMI Hichem	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	29.10			859 pts		
113.	SBROGGIO Mathys	2000	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	29.33			844 pts		
114.	DAUMAS Maxence	2000	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	29.38			841 pts		
115.	FOMBONNE Virgile	2000	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	29.39			841 pts		
116.	PRAT Eliott	2000	FRA	 N. SUD ARDECHE LABLACHERE	29.87			812 pts		
117.	LARDAN Charles	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	29.93			808 pts		
118.	BLANC Raphael	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	29.97			806 pts		
119.	SOGOYOU Didier	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	30.17			794 pts		
120.	YAZDJIAN Anthony	1995	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	30.25			789 pts		
121.	AMRI Bilel	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	30.37			782 pts		
122.	TUNNO Romain	1998	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	30.99			746 pts		
123.	COURTIAL Eric	1996	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	31.77			702 pts		
124.	ATTIA Michael	1998	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	32.16			681 pts		
125.	GANDON Nicolas	2000	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	32.82			645 pts		
---	BARRETT Adam	1992	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	DSQ 15m			---		
---	LAXTON Tom	1989	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	DSQ 15m			---		
---	FRAN?OIS Fabien	1994	LUX	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	DNS dec			---		
---	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
---	CARRETIE Vincent	1995	FRA	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	DNS dec			---		
---	KUBICA Florian	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	MOIZO Romain	1994	FRA	 CN CAL?DONIENS	DNS dec			---

400 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 18h46)
1.	CARLIN Jazmin	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	4:05.56			1372 pts		
2.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 ESPAGNE	4:07.62			1355 pts		
3.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:09.89			1336 pts		
4.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 ESPAGNE	4:12.70			1312 pts		
5.	GILCHRIST Megan	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	4:14.58			1297 pts		
6.	MOREL Aliz?e	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:20.28			1250 pts		
7.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	 CN CAL?DONIENS	4:21.88			1237 pts		
8.	GIRARDET Noemi	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	4:24.23			1218 pts		
400 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h37)
1.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:20.97			1244 pts		
2.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	4:21.18			1243 pts		
3.	MAGAGNOLI Beatrice	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	4:23.90			1221 pts		
4.	TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	4:24.59			1215 pts		
5.	GONZALEZ Chlo?	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	4:31.30			1162 pts		
6.	LACOMBE Zo?	1999	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:32.01			1156 pts		
7.	DELCOURT Lucia	1994	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:32.06			1156 pts		
8.	CUZZANI Giulia	1995	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	4:33.08			1148 pts		
400 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h31)
1.	BEAN Chloe	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	4:28.32			1185 pts		
2.	WALTON Rebecca	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	4:30.02			1172 pts		
3.	MORYOUSEF Salom?	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	4:36.61			1121 pts		
4.	QUARD Lisa	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	4:36.98			1118 pts		
5.	PERETTI Oceane	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	4:37.20			1116 pts		
6.	DESPLAS Charline	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	4:41.90			1080 pts		
7.	PECH C?lia	1997	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	4:43.13			1071 pts		
8.	PECHE Morgane	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	4:43.25			1070 pts		
400 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 10h09)
1.	CARLIN Jazmin	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	4:12.87			1311 pts	QFA	
2.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 ESPAGNE	4:14.07			1301 pts	QFA	
3.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:15.53			1289 pts	QFA	
4.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 ESPAGNE	4:16.74			1279 pts	QFA	
5.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	 CN CAL?DONIENS	4:18.76			1262 pts	QFA	
6.	GILCHRIST Megan	1990	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	4:19.02			1260 pts	QFA	
7.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	4:19.58			1256 pts	QFA	
8.	MOREL Aliz?e	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:21.58			1239 pts	QFA	
9.	GIRARDET Noemi	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	4:24.47			1216 pts	QFB	
10.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:26.98			1196 pts	QFB	
11.	TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	4:27.29			1194 pts	QFB	
12.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	4:27.85			1189 pts	QFB	
13.	MAGAGNOLI Beatrice	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	4:27.86			1189 pts	QFB	
14.	CUZZANI Giulia	1995	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	4:29.65			1175 pts	QFC	
15.	WALTON Rebecca	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	4:30.84			1166 pts	QFC	
16.	BEAN Chloe	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	4:31.06			1164 pts		
17.	GIGON Meryl	1995	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	4:31.44			1161 pts		
18.	CHEBARAKA Majda	2000	ALG	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:33.99			1141 pts		
19.	DELCOURT Lucia	1994	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:34.73			1135 pts	QFB	
20.	GONZALEZ Chlo?	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	4:36.17			1124 pts	QFB	
21.	FERRARA Alvina	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	4:37.20			1116 pts		
22.	LACOMBE Zo?	1999	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:37.29			1116 pts	QFB	
23.	MORYOUSEF Salom?	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	4:37.46			1114 pts	QFC	
24.	QUARD Lisa	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	4:38.19			1109 pts	QFC	
25.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	 PROVENCE	4:40.17			1094 pts		
26.	PERETTI Oceane	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	4:40.30			1093 pts	QFC	
27.	DESPLAS Charline	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	4:42.55			1076 pts	QFC	
28.	PECH C?lia	1997	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	4:44.11			1064 pts	QFC	
29.	PECHE Morgane	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	4:44.76			1059 pts	QFC	
30.	FAFET Carmen	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	4:44.78			1059 pts		
31.	CRETIER Oana	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	4:45.53			1053 pts		
32.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	4:45.64			1052 pts		
33.	WALTER Margaux	1998	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	4:47.82			1036 pts		
34.	BIAU C?lia	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	4:47.89			1036 pts		
35.	BERLAND S?gol?ne	1997	FRA	 CN GAP	4:48.86			1029 pts		
36.	TOULOUSE Charline	1996	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	4:49.36			1025 pts		
37.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	4:51.26			1011 pts		
38.	AUFFRET Maelle	1998	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	4:51.34			1010 pts		
39.	SHIMIZU Runa	2000	JPN	 AS MONACO NATATION	4:51.42			1010 pts		
40.	D''AMBROSIO Liza	1996	FRA	 NICE LA SEMEUSE	4:51.44			1010 pts		
41.	MARTINEZ France	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	4:51.65			1008 pts		
42.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	4:53.43			995 pts		
43.	PREVOST Estelle	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	4:53.48			995 pts		
44.	HUFFNER G?raldine	1992	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:57.03			969 pts		
45.	IEMMOLO Julie	1999	FRA	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	4:57.71			964 pts		
46.	LALEVEE Claire	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	4:57.93			963 pts		
47.	BERTHON Camille	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	4:58.19			961 pts		
48.	FERNANDEZ L?a	2000	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	4:58.82			956 pts		
49.	CESMAT Andr??na	1999	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	4:59.43			952 pts		
50.	FORTE L?a	1999	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	5:00.73			943 pts		
51.	BECOUZE Louise	1999	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	5:00.77			943 pts		
52.	CAZEAUX Ana?s	1997	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	5:00.90			942 pts		
53.	DE JONCKERE Lea	1999	FRA	 CN GAP	5:01.33			939 pts		
54.	LAVALEE Faustine	1999	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	5:02.06			934 pts		
55.	FAFET Lucie	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	5:02.14			933 pts		
56.	MARCEL Camille	2000	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	5:02.31			932 pts		
57.	SALLES Eloise	1997	FRA	 BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB	5:02.67			929 pts		
58.	ROURE CAMBE Romane	2000	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	5:04.76			915 pts		
59.	CAMPANELLI Joanna	1995	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	5:04.90			914 pts		
60.	BURLON-ROUX Laura	2000	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	5:05.52			909 pts		
61.	LATIL Pauline	1997	FRA	 PERTUIS NATATION	5:05.63			909 pts		
62.	DROUET Mathilde	1998	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	5:05.75			908 pts		
63.	POVEDA Josie	1999	FRA	 BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB	5:09.03			885 pts		
64.	BRIOT Pauline	1997	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	5:09.14			885 pts		
65.	BOURDON Marie	2000	FRA	 AC HY?RES	5:09.45			882 pts		
66.	MEALLARES Mylene	2000	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	5:09.51			882 pts		
67.	DHAINAUT Morgane	1999	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	5:10.77			873 pts		
68.	ESOUA Carine	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	5:10.85			873 pts		
69.	MARTINEZ Anais	1999	FRA	 N. SUD ARDECHE LABLACHERE	5:12.98			858 pts		
70.	SANCHEZ Marie	1999	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	5:13.44			855 pts		
71.	FUENTES Jade	2000	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	5:13.66			854 pts		
72.	OUTIL Orlane	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	5:13.69			854 pts		
72.	GINDRO Margaux	2000	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	5:13.69			854 pts		
74.	FALCONNET Marie-Sarah	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	5:14.04			851 pts		
75.	NGUYEN-VAN Emilie	2000	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	5:17.50			828 pts		
76.	ROSANO Oceane	1998	FRA	 BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB	5:21.00			805 pts		
77.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	5:22.64			795 pts		
78.	AMIEL Laury	2000	FRA	 UN ARLES	5:36.13			710 pts		
---	LAVERGNE Nina	1998	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	DNS exc			---		
---	CHIRUZZI Giulia	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	DNS dec			---	

400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 18h52)
1.	GUY James	1995	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	3:47.75			1358 pts		
2.	RENWICK Robbie	1988	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	3:54.81			1293 pts		
3.	LELLIOTT Jay	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	3:55.17			1290 pts		
4.	VIGROUX S?bastien	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	3:59.15			1254 pts		
5.	VIAL COLLET Enzo	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	3:59.51			1251 pts		
6.	VIGORITO Lucas	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	3:59.71			1249 pts		
7.	SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc	1992	ESP	 ESPAGNE	3:59.81			1248 pts		
8.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	3:59.95			1247 pts		
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h48)
1.	MARCIANO Fabien	1993	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	3:58.69			1258 pts		
2.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	4:01.67			1232 pts		
3.	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	4:01.69			1232 pts		
4.	JULIO Rapha?l	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	4:04.06			1211 pts		
5.	CONTARDO Felipe	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	4:06.88			1186 pts		
6.	OVESEN Sebastian	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	4:07.07			1185 pts		
7.	RAMSAMY Cyril	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	4:09.61			1163 pts		
8.	MELLINAS Alexis	1995	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	4:09.87			1160 pts		
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h43)
1.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	4:05.19			1201 pts		
2.	HORTER Nicolas	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	4:05.38			1199 pts		
3.	DUCLAUX Maxime	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	4:11.89			1143 pts		
4.	ULM Justin	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	4:14.69			1119 pts		
5.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	4:18.90			1084 pts		
6.	STIRLING Alasdair	1993	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	4:20.32			1072 pts		
7.	CABIOCH Cl?ment	2000	FRA	 AC HY?RES	4:20.49			1071 pts		
---	JOHANNESSEN Frans	1992	DEN	 DANEMARK	DNS Nd			---		
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 11h04)
1.	GUY James	1995	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	3:57.74			1267 pts	QFA	
2.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	3:58.50			1260 pts	QFA	
3.	LELLIOTT Jay	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	3:58.61			1259 pts	QFA	
4.	SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc	1992	ESP	 ESPAGNE	3:58.91			1256 pts	QFA	
5.	RENWICK Robbie	1988	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	3:59.02			1255 pts	QFA	
6.	VIGORITO Lucas	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	3:59.13			1254 pts	QFA	
7.	VIAL COLLET Enzo	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	3:59.65			1250 pts	QFA	
8.	VIGROUX S?bastien	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	4:01.49			1233 pts	QFA	
9.	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	4:02.71			1223 pts	QFB	
10.	MARCIANO Fabien	1993	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	4:03.94			1212 pts	QFB	
11.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	4:04.24			1209 pts	QFB	
12.	OVESEN Sebastian	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	4:05.85			1195 pts	QFB	
13.	JULIO Rapha?l	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	4:06.48			1190 pts	QFB	
14.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	4:06.78			1187 pts	QFB	
15.	STIRLING Alasdair	1993	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	4:07.01			1185 pts	QFC	
16.	CONTARDO Felipe	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	4:07.14			1184 pts	QFB	
17.	CREMIN Martin	1991	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	4:07.35			1182 pts	QFC	
18.	JOHANNESSEN Frans	1992	DEN	 DANEMARK	4:08.27			1174 pts		
19.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	4:08.90			1169 pts	QFB	
20.	RAMSAMY Cyril	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	4:09.08			1167 pts	QFC	
21.	PORTEOUS Ian	1990	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	4:09.88			1160 pts		
22.	MELLINAS Alexis	1995	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	4:12.04			1142 pts	QFC	
23.	HORTER Nicolas	1995	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	4:12.59			1137 pts	QFC	
24.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	4:13.02			1133 pts	QFC	
25.	DUCLAUX Maxime	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	4:13.73			1127 pts	QFC	
26.	ULM Justin	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	4:13.99			1125 pts	QFC	
27.	MACARTHUR Scott	1996	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	4:14.46			1121 pts		
28.	POLI Filippo	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	4:14.84			1118 pts		
29.	CLEMENT Valentin	1994	FRA	 CN AVIGNON	4:15.30			1114 pts		
30.	CABIOCH Cl?ment	2000	FRA	 AC HY?RES	4:15.71			1111 pts		
31.	FROLOV Sergey	1992	UKR	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:17.19			1098 pts		
32.	MAHOUDO Erwan	1996	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:17.25			1098 pts		
33.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	4:19.74			1077 pts		
34.	LUTZELSCHWAB Arthur	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	4:21.24			1065 pts		
35.	BARALE Nans	1997	FRA	 AC HY?RES	4:21.30			1064 pts		
36.	SIX Thomas	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	4:21.82			1060 pts		
37.	PERRIN William	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	4:22.32			1056 pts		
38.	ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste	1997	FRA	 UN ARLES	4:22.71			1053 pts		
39.	LARDO Fabio	1996	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	4:22.80			1052 pts		
40.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:23.21			1049 pts		
41.	CABIOCH Bastien	1998	FRA	 AC HY?RES	4:24.63			1037 pts		
42.	VITORINO Christopher	1994	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	4:24.65			1037 pts		
43.	AVENA Tom	1998	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	4:25.04			1034 pts		
44.	ALLICHON Yann	1996	FRA	 CN LE MANS	4:27.91			1011 pts		
45.	PREVOST Guillaume	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	4:28.54			1006 pts		
46.	COUZINET Edouard	1997	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	4:29.68			996 pts		
47.	BUISSON Nicolas	1996	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	4:30.81			987 pts		
48.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	4:31.05			986 pts		
49.	GUEUDET Florian	2000	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	4:31.12			985 pts		
50.	SEMPERE Laurent	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	4:31.34			983 pts		
51.	GUILLEROT Titouan	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	4:31.83			979 pts		
52.	DOIGNEAUX Simon	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	4:32.26			976 pts		
53.	RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN Daniel	1998	ESP	 CN POZUELO	4:32.63			973 pts		
54.	MARTINEZ Roland	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	4:33.27			968 pts		
55.	MIGRAINE Victor	1996	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	4:33.62			965 pts		
56.	SARAZIN Dylan	1998	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	4:34.39			959 pts		
57.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	4:34.56			958 pts		
58.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:35.34			952 pts		
59.	WAGUET Fabien	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	4:36.03			947 pts		
60.	EMMERT Yohann	1998	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	4:36.47			943 pts		
61.	SACCO Valentin	1999	FRA	 CN AVIGNON	4:36.93			940 pts		
62.	CHASSIER Pierre-Alexandre	1996	FRA	 CN LE MANS	4:37.13			938 pts		
63.	DUBOST Nathan	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	4:39.35			921 pts		
64.	DIGOIN Adrien	1998	FRA	 UN ARLES	4:39.58			919 pts		
65.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	4:39.65			919 pts		
66.	HOCQUET Henri	1999	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	4:39.67			918 pts		
67.	BEAUGRAND Paul	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	4:39.79			918 pts		
68.	BROSSELIN Adrien	1998	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	4:40.55			912 pts		
69.	LOPEZ Baptiste	2000	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	4:40.56			912 pts		
70.	NEVEU Baptiste	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	4:41.24			907 pts		
71.	XATART Quentin	1992	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	4:41.70			903 pts		
72.	ZURCHER Loic	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	4:42.39			898 pts		
73.	JAUNET Antoine	2000	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	4:43.86			887 pts		
74.	JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre	1999	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	4:44.16			884 pts		
75.	BROGIALDI L?o	1999	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	4:44.21			884 pts		
76.	PIETRERA Thomas	1996	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	4:44.58			881 pts		
77.	MOLLET Bastien	1999	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	4:45.23			876 pts		
78.	ROY Antoine	2000	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	4:47.09			863 pts		
79.	RIOU Killian	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	4:47.47			860 pts		
80.	BATTILANA Enzo	1998	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	4:49.76			843 pts		
81.	COLLIN Marius	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	4:50.86			835 pts		
82.	DAUMAS Maxence	2000	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	4:53.94			813 pts		
83.	NERGUTI Alban	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	4:58.42			781 pts		
84.	GRANET Thomas	2000	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	5:00.09			769 pts		
85.	FOMBONNE Virgile	2000	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	5:02.32			754 pts		
86.	PRAT Eliott	2000	FRA	 N. SUD ARDECHE LABLACHERE	5:02.84			750 pts		
87.	HAZARD Georges	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	5:10.92			695 pts		
---	STACEY Harry	2000	GBR	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	DSQ Da			---		
---	VAROQUIER Valentin	1997	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	DSQ Da			---		
---	MARTINS Kevin	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	SECCHI Clement	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	DNS Nd			---	
200 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 19h07)
1.	QUIGLEY Lauren	1995	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	2:11.13	+0.76		1368 pts		
2.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:12.56	+0.73		1346 pts		
3.	DA ROCHA MARCE Duane	1988	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:12.91	+0.77		1341 pts		
4.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	2:17.73	+0.77		1268 pts		
5.	BENASSI Martina	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	2:21.88	+0.70		1207 pts		
6.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:22.49	+0.69		1198 pts		
7.	CARA Axelle	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:23.57	+0.73		1182 pts		
8.	MANZELLA Ilaria	1997	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	2:23.88	+0.73		1178 pts		
200 Dos Dames - Finale B (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 17h00)
1.	WALTON Rebecca	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	2:24.21	+0.74		1173 pts		
2.	CHADENIER M?gan	1996	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:25.53	+0.71		1154 pts		
3.	MINGEAUD Audrey	1996	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:26.14	+0.66		1146 pts		
4.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	2:26.85	+1.12		1136 pts		
5.	WEHRLI Laurence	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	2:30.73	+0.69		1082 pts		
6.	PREVOST Estelle	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:30.76	+0.76		1081 pts		
7.	ANFOSSO Leslie	1999	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	2:31.24	+0.66		1075 pts		
8.	CROCHERIE Clementine	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:32.73	+0.84		1054 pts		
200 Dos Dames - Finale C (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 16h57)
1.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:26.55	+0.71		1140 pts		
2.	JACOB Victoria	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:29.29	+0.65		1102 pts		
3.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 AMB?RIEU NATATION	2:29.31	+0.64		1101 pts		
4.	NATALICCHI Marion	1996	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:32.30	+0.72		1060 pts		
5.	PYTHON Julie	1996	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	2:32.70	+0.73		1055 pts		
6.	BELKACEMI Leslie	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:32.83	+0.62		1053 pts		
7.	FELICI Jasmine	1999	FRA	 C.N.P.P BOLLENE	2:36.47	+0.65		1004 pts		
8.	BARROUYER Pauline	1999	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:40.98	+0.82		945 pts		
200 Dos Dames - S?ries (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 12h06)
1.	QUIGLEY Lauren	1995	GBR	 BRITISH SWIMMING	2:14.49	+0.76		1317 pts	QFA	
2.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:15.51	+0.74		1301 pts	QFA	
3.	DA ROCHA MARCE Duane	1988	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:17.63	+0.80		1269 pts	QFA	
4.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	2:18.91	+0.75		1250 pts	QFA	
5.	CARA Axelle	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:22.42	+0.72		1199 pts	QFA	
6.	BENASSI Martina	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	2:22.62	+0.69		1196 pts	QFA	
7.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:24.39	+0.70		1171 pts	QFA	
8.	MANZELLA Ilaria	1997	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	2:24.42	+0.72		1170 pts	QFA	
9.	MINGEAUD Audrey	1996	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:25.27	+0.64		1158 pts	QFB	
10.	WALTON Rebecca	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	2:26.53	+0.72		1140 pts	QFB	
11.	CHADENIER M?gan	1996	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:27.25	+0.67		1130 pts	QFB	
12.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	2:28.17	+0.65		1117 pts	QFB	
13.	WEHRLI Laurence	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	2:29.13	+0.66		1104 pts	QFB	
14.	PREVOST Estelle	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:30.78	+0.74		1081 pts	QFB	
15.	ANFOSSO Leslie	1999	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	2:30.85	+0.63		1080 pts	QFB	
16.	CROCHERIE Clementine	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:30.88	+0.79		1080 pts	QFB	
17.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:31.58	+0.75		1070 pts	QFC	
18.	PYTHON Julie	1996	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	2:31.99	+0.74		1064 pts	QFC	
19.	BELKACEMI Leslie	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:32.42	+0.63		1059 pts	QFC	
20.	NATALICCHI Marion	1996	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:32.89	+0.68		1052 pts	QFC	
21.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 AMB?RIEU NATATION	2:33.31	+0.61		1046 pts	QFC	
22.	JACOB Victoria	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:34.99	+0.68		1024 pts	QFC	
23.	FELICI Jasmine	1999	FRA	 C.N.P.P BOLLENE	2:35.62	+0.66		1015 pts	QFC	
24.	BARROUYER Pauline	1999	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:35.95	+0.80		1011 pts	QFC	
25.	VISTE Pauline	2000	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:35.96	+0.73		1011 pts		
26.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:36.68	+0.68		1001 pts		
27.	MOUROU Estelle	1997	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:36.69	+0.71		1001 pts		
28.	DUBARRY Chiara	2001	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	2:36.98	+0.81		997 pts		
29.	SIROP Elsa	2000	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	2:37.00	+0.86		997 pts		
30.	LECHEVALIER Alice	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:37.46	+0.79		991 pts		
30.	GHIRARDI Mathilde	1999	FRA	 CN GAP	2:37.46	+0.77		991 pts		
32.	MEALLARES Flora	1998	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	2:37.56	+0.67		990 pts		
33.	GERBAUDO Lauriane	1998	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:38.50	+0.61		977 pts		
34.	LOPEZ Sydney	2000	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:39.03	+0.76		970 pts		
35.	MARTINEZ France	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:39.34	+0.72		966 pts		
36.	CECILIOT Clotilde	2000	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:39.39	+0.89		966 pts		
37.	ANDRIEU Camille	2000	FRA	 C.N.P.P BOLLENE	2:39.95	+0.73		959 pts		
38.	BABOU In?s	1998	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	2:40.22	+0.80		955 pts		
39.	CAZEAUX Ana?s	1997	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	2:40.49	+0.78		952 pts		
40.	EZZAHR Bya	1999	FRA	 C.N.P.P BOLLENE	2:40.91	+0.69		946 pts		
41.	ROSSO Laurine	1995	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:41.32	+0.76		941 pts		
42.	ROURE CAMBE Romane	2000	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	2:41.33	+0.80		941 pts		
43.	LHOMME Claire	2000	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	2:42.25	+0.77		929 pts		
44.	FAURE Celia	1996	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	2:43.42	+0.85		914 pts		
45.	WAGNER Marion	1997	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	2:43.69	+0.81		911 pts		
46.	MEALLARES Mylene	2000	FRA	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	2:44.34	+0.77		903 pts		
47.	VIALELLE Emma	1998	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:45.78	+0.70		885 pts		
48.	JOUGLARD No?mie	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	2:46.40	+0.91		877 pts		
49.	ROUBIRA Lea	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	2:47.45	+0.88		864 pts		
50.	FUENTES Jade	2000	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	2:47.68	+0.71		861 pts		
51.	CHATEL Laurine	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	2:51.99	+0.67		809 pts		
52.	BONNET Ya?l	1999	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:52.28	+0.82		806 pts		
53.	LAZON Marie	2000	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:52.32	+0.87		805 pts		
54.	LAGHMARA Selma	2000	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	3:04.59	+0.74		666 pts		
---	GIOVANI Ophelie	2000	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	DSQ Vi			---		
---	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	DSQ Vi			---		
---	MECOCCI Manon	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	DSQ Ai			---		
---	BEAUMONT Manon	1999	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	LAGIER Lise	1999	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	DNS decForfait d?clar?			---		
---	HUSSEY Jenna	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	DNS Nd			---	

200 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 19h11)
1.	HARRISON William	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	2:04.14	+0.74		1275 pts		
2.	BONNEL Nathan	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	2:05.78	+0.73		1249 pts		
3.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:06.45	+0.67		1239 pts		
4.	GARREAU Paul	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:11.99	+0.58		1155 pts		
5.	CARRASCO Enrique	1998	ESP	 C.D. SEK	2:12.56	+0.69		1147 pts		
6.	COUZINET Edouard	1997	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:12.65	+0.72		1146 pts		
7.	DUPUIS Geoffroy	1992	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:16.32	+0.74		1092 pts		
8.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:17.96	+0.60		1069 pts		
200 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 17h07)
1.	ESPINOSA RICARDO David	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	2:16.40	+0.78		1091 pts		
2.	PELOUS Thomas	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:16.66	+0.74		1087 pts		
3.	GUILLEROT Titouan	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:18.10	+0.81		1067 pts		
4.	DALMAS Dylan	1996	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:18.48	+0.65		1061 pts		
5.	THIBAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	2:19.39	+0.73		1048 pts		
6.	SICA Antonio	1997	ITA	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:19.97	+0.97		1040 pts		
7.	GINESTA Teo	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:22.82	+0.78		1001 pts		
8.	RUGGERI Julian	1997	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:24.02	+0.68		984 pts		
200 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 17h04)
1.	CHIABAUT Th?o	1999	MON	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:24.41	+0.66		979 pts		
2.	AGUSOT J?r?my	1999	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:24.84	+0.65		973 pts		
3.	ROUPIE Guillaume	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:25.27	+0.70		967 pts		
4.	FOURRE Anthony	1999	FRA	 N. SUD ARDECHE LABLACHERE	2:25.53	+0.69		964 pts		
5.	KATGELY Teo	1997	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	2:26.92	+0.70		945 pts		
6.	PUCCI Cyril	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:28.59	+0.61		923 pts		
7.	JONQUERES Sylvain	2000	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:30.92	+0.65		892 pts		
---	SIDERAKIS Fabien	1994	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	DSQ Vi			---		
200 Dos Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 12h33)
1.	HARRISON William	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	2:08.31	+0.72		1211 pts	QFA	
2.	BONNEL Nathan	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	2:08.51	+0.74		1208 pts	QFA	
3.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:10.38	+0.65		1179 pts	QFA	
4.	GARREAU Paul	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:13.09	+0.57		1139 pts	QFA	
5.	CARRASCO Enrique	1998	ESP	 C.D. SEK	2:14.54	+0.72		1118 pts	QFA	
6.	COUZINET Edouard	1997	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:14.82	+0.73		1114 pts	QFA	
7.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:15.16	+0.62		1109 pts	QFA	
8.	DUPUIS Geoffroy	1992	FRA	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:16.96	+0.70		1083 pts	QFA	
9.	PELOUS Thomas	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:17.97	+0.66		1069 pts	QFB	
10.	ESPINOSA RICARDO David	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	2:18.51	+0.79		1061 pts	QFB	
11.	THIBAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	2:19.43	+0.69		1048 pts	QFB	
12.	SICA Antonio	1997	ITA	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:20.75	+0.64		1029 pts	QFB	
13.	DALMAS Dylan	1996	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:21.78	+0.68		1015 pts	QFB	
14.	RUGGERI Julian	1997	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:21.84	+0.65		1014 pts	QFB	
15.	GINESTA Teo	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:23.02	+0.75		998 pts	QFB	
16.	DUBOST Nathan	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	2:23.58	+0.82		990 pts	QFB	
17.	GUILLEROT Titouan	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:24.26	+0.71		981 pts	QFC	
18.	CHIABAUT Th?o	1999	MON	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:24.74	+0.63		974 pts	QFC	
18.	AGUSOT J?r?my	1999	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:24.74	+0.65		974 pts	QFC	
20.	SIDERAKIS Fabien	1994	FRA	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	2:26.78	+0.73		947 pts	QFC	
21.	FOURRE Anthony	1999	FRA	 N. SUD ARDECHE LABLACHERE	2:26.92	+0.67		945 pts	QFC	
22.	JONQUERES Sylvain	2000	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:27.39	+0.67		939 pts	QFC	
23.	KATGELY Teo	1997	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	2:27.45	+0.68		938 pts	QFC	
24.	PUCCI Cyril	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:27.90	+0.62		932 pts	QFC	
25.	ROUPIE Guillaume	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:28.91	+0.67		918 pts		
26.	HANNIER Julien	1999	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	2:30.32	+0.77		900 pts		
27.	BORZENKO Sergey	2000	RUS	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:31.89	+0.63		879 pts		
28.	DEAGE Virgile	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	2:32.85	+0.83		867 pts		
29.	NERGUTI Alban	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	2:33.70	+0.67		856 pts		
30.	BOULESTEIX Valentin	2000	FRA	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:33.87	+0.63		854 pts		
31.	POTIER Livio	1998	FRA	 CN CARPENTRAS	2:33.92	+0.71		853 pts		
32.	BEAUGRAND Paul	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:34.58	+0.64		845 pts		
33.	FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo	1996	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	2:35.35	+0.73		835 pts		
34.	LALLEMAND Ugo	2000	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:42.41	+0.65		749 pts		
35.	SPIOTTA Yohan	2000	FRA	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	2:42.47	+0.64		748 pts		
36.	AMRI Bilel	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	2:57.64	+0.71		578 pts		
---	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	DSQ Vi			---		
---	ATTIA Michael	1998	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	DSQ Vi			---		
---	POINT Maxime	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	DSQ Vi			---	


200 4 Nages Dames - Finale A (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 19h25)
1.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:14.04			1360 pts		
2.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:14.91			1346 pts		
3.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	2:16.01			1329 pts		
4.	GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:16.25			1325 pts		
5.	HATTERSLEY Camilla	1995	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	2:19.00			1282 pts		
6.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:19.20			1279 pts		
7.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	 CN CAL?DONIENS	2:21.07			1250 pts		
8.	ROUSSEAU Magali	1988	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:22.53			1227 pts		
200 4 Nages Dames - Finale B (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 17h19)
1.	FROISSART Alexandra	1998	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	2:24.02			1205 pts		
2.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:24.07			1204 pts		
3.	DESNOYERS In?s	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:26.38			1170 pts		
4.	SALOMON Manon	1996	FRA	 AC HY?RES	2:27.68			1150 pts		
5.	GUEYDAN Aur?lie	1991	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:28.29			1141 pts		
6.	FAKHEUR Samial	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:31.80			1091 pts		
---	DELCOURT Lucia	1994	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	DSQ Ni			---		
---	RESTORI Beatrice	1991	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	DNS Nd			---		
200 4 Nages Dames - Finale C (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 17h16)
1.	SENIA C?line	1995	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	2:29.64			1122 pts		
2.	GIGON Meryl	1995	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	2:31.54			1094 pts		
3.	MC RAE Charlotte	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	2:32.72			1077 pts		
4.	GABRIEL Sophie	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	2:32.83			1076 pts		
5.	HAMDAN Marie	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:34.49			1052 pts		
6.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:35.29			1041 pts		
7.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	2:35.66			1036 pts		
8.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:36.47			1025 pts		
200 4 Nages Dames - S?ries (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 12h49)
1.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:17.61			1303 pts	QFA	
2.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	2:18.65			1287 pts	QFA	
3.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:20.01			1266 pts	QFA	
4.	HATTERSLEY Camilla	1995	GBR	 CITY OF GLASGOW SWIM TEAM	2:20.10			1265 pts	QFA	
5.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:20.32			1261 pts	QFA	
6.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	 CN CAL?DONIENS	2:20.36			1261 pts	QFA	
7.	GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:21.38			1245 pts	QFA	
8.	ROUSSEAU Magali	1988	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:21.83			1238 pts	QFA	
9.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:23.78			1209 pts	QFB	
10.	FROISSART Alexandra	1998	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	2:24.12			1203 pts	QFB	
11.	MOREL Aliz?e	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:25.24			1187 pts	QFB	
12.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:26.62			1166 pts	QFB	
13.	RESTORI Beatrice	1991	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	2:27.42			1154 pts	QFB	
14.	DESNOYERS In?s	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:27.55			1152 pts	QFB	
15.	SALOMON Manon	1996	FRA	 AC HY?RES	2:28.04			1145 pts	QFB	
16.	MANZELLA Ilaria	1997	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	2:28.31			1141 pts	QFC	
17.	GUEYDAN Aur?lie	1991	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:30.11			1115 pts	QFB	
18.	FAKHEUR Samial	1998	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:30.59			1108 pts	QFC	
19.	MC RAE Charlotte	1995	GBR	 UNIVERSITY OF BATH	2:32.19			1085 pts	QFC	
20.	DELCOURT Lucia	1994	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:32.29			1084 pts	QFC	
21.	SENIA C?line	1995	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	2:32.51			1080 pts	QFC	
22.	GIGON Meryl	1995	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	2:33.61			1065 pts		
23.	HAMDAN Marie	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:34.68			1050 pts	QFC	
24.	GABRIEL Sophie	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	2:34.90			1047 pts	QFC	
25.	SHIMIZU Runa	2000	JPN	 AS MONACO NATATION	2:34.93			1046 pts		
26.	ARLOTTI Marika	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	2:35.25			1042 pts		
27.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:35.32			1041 pts	QFC	
28.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 RSC MONTREUIL	2:35.39			1040 pts		
29.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:35.98			1031 pts		
30.	AUFFRET Maelle	1998	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	2:36.12			1030 pts		
31.	ROQUES Iman	1998	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:36.53			1024 pts		
32.	PECH C?lia	1997	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	2:37.04			1017 pts		
33.	D''AMBROSIO Chanel	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:37.75			1007 pts		
34.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:38.72			994 pts		
35.	ANTONINI Nais	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:38.81			992 pts		
36.	D''AMBROSIO Liza	1996	FRA	 NICE LA SEMEUSE	2:39.92			977 pts		
37.	BONGIOVANI Pauline	1998	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	2:40.16			974 pts		
38.	WALTER Margaux	1998	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:40.41			971 pts		
39.	BARALE Tiffany	1997	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:40.85			965 pts		
40.	VO THANH Lisa	1998	FRA	 CN LE MANS	2:41.25			959 pts		
41.	ROQUES Mayssa	1999	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:41.52			956 pts		
42.	GHILARDI Lisa	1999	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	2:41.62			954 pts		
43.	STYLIANOS Alicia	2000	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:42.20			947 pts		
44.	ROUSSILLE Laurie	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:42.48			943 pts		
44.	TOULOUSE Charline	1996	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	2:42.48			943 pts		
46.	BERNARD Julie	1999	FRA	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	2:43.33			932 pts		
47.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:43.85			925 pts		
48.	LABAT Maelle	1997	FRA	 CN GAP	2:44.14			921 pts		
49.	MALRIC Laura	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	2:44.24			920 pts		
49.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:44.24			920 pts		
51.	BARROUYER Pauline	1999	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:44.44			917 pts		
52.	SIROP Elsa	2000	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	2:45.40			904 pts		
53.	SALAMONE Floriane	1998	FRA	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:45.43			904 pts		
54.	COLLET Pauline	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:45.45			904 pts		
55.	BECOUZE Louise	1999	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	2:45.89			898 pts		
56.	DUPONT Caroline	2000	FRA	 CN LE MANS	2:47.51			877 pts		
57.	EZZAHR Bya	1999	FRA	 C.N.P.P BOLLENE	2:47.65			875 pts		
58.	ABDELJELIL Chlo?	1999	FRA	 AC TR?BES	2:48.37			866 pts		
59.	FORTE L?a	1999	FRA	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:48.38			866 pts		
60.	EZZAHR In?s	2000	FRA	 C.N.P.P BOLLENE	2:48.43			865 pts		
61.	LEAUTAUD Marion	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:49.43			853 pts		
62.	BRIMEUX Louana	2000	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:49.76			848 pts		
63.	LETELLIER Clemence	2000	FRA	 CN LE MANS	2:49.83			848 pts		
64.	MAUREL Noellie	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	2:49.90			847 pts		
65.	PAGES Amelie	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:50.31			841 pts		
66.	LAUER Coralie	2000	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	2:50.65			837 pts		
67.	MONTOY Fiona	2000	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	2:50.85			835 pts		
68.	CHATEL Laurine	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	2:52.88			809 pts		
69.	JOUGLARD No?mie	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	2:54.21			793 pts		
70.	FELTEN Chlo?	1998	FRA	 PERTUIS NATATION	3:01.26			709 pts		
71.	MPACKO Elodie	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	3:02.41			696 pts		
72.	DI DOMENICO Carla	2000	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	3:16.39			545 pts		
---	TSCHABUSCHING Rachel	1997	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	DSQ Vi			---		
---	FAFET Lucie	1999	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	DSQ Ai			---		
---	LAGIER Lise	1999	FRA	 MARTIGUES NATATION	DNS dec			---	

200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 19h29)
1.	SKAANING Daniel	1993	DEN	 DANEMARK	2:02.41			1326 pts		
2.	GENI Simone	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	2:03.23			1313 pts		
3.	GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro	1993	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:03.50			1308 pts		
4.	SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc	1992	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:04.93			1285 pts		
5.	CHRISTENSEN Chris	1988	DEN	 DANEMARK	2:06.13			1265 pts		
6.	COLORETTI Vittorio	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	2:08.46			1228 pts		
7.	PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:09.68			1208 pts		
8.	BOLKVADZE Irakli	1994	GEO	 GEORGIAN AQUATIC SPORTS NATIONAL FEDERAT	2:12.29			1167 pts		
200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 17h26)
1.	MINNICAN Fraser	1995	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	2:08.82			1222 pts		
2.	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:10.08			1202 pts		
3.	DIEUDONNE Louis	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:10.77			1191 pts		
4.	HEDEGAARD Niklas	1990	DEN	 DANEMARK	2:13.31			1151 pts		
5.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:14.70			1130 pts		
6.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	2:15.02			1125 pts		
7.	BOUVIER Maxence	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:17.88			1082 pts		
8.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:19.86			1052 pts		
200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 17h23)
1.	KALONJI Alexandre	1995	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	2:12.45			1165 pts		
2.	MOSSER Jules	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:15.38			1119 pts		
3.	MACARTHUR Scott	1996	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:15.96			1111 pts		
4.	BOBE Alann	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:18.01			1080 pts		
5.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:19.09			1064 pts		
6.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:19.52			1057 pts		
7.	MOULON William	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:20.04			1049 pts		
8.	GOURI Lucas	1989	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:20.65			1040 pts		
200 4 Nages Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 8 Mars 2014 - 13h23)
1.	GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro	1993	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:05.94			1268 pts	QFA	
2.	SKAANING Daniel	1993	DEN	 DANEMARK	2:06.29			1263 pts	QFA	
3.	GENI Simone	1992	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	2:06.70			1256 pts	QFA	
4.	CHRISTENSEN Chris	1988	DEN	 DANEMARK	2:07.38			1245 pts	QFA	
5.	SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc	1992	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:09.18			1216 pts	QFA	
6.	COLORETTI Vittorio	1994	ITA	 CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP	2:09.34			1214 pts	QFA	
7.	PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos	1994	ESP	 ESPAGNE	2:09.53			1211 pts	QFA	
8.	BOLKVADZE Irakli	1994	GEO	 GEORGIAN AQUATIC SPORTS NATIONAL FEDERAT	2:09.93			1204 pts	QFA	
9.	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:10.25			1199 pts	QFB	
10.	MINNICAN Fraser	1995	GBR	 MILLFIELD SCHOOL SWIMMING CLUB	2:10.54			1195 pts	QFB	
11.	DIEUDONNE Louis	1997	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:11.82			1174 pts	QFB	
12.	HEDEGAARD Niklas	1990	DEN	 DANEMARK	2:12.09			1170 pts	QFB	
13.	KALONJI Alexandre	1995	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	2:13.46			1149 pts	QFC	
14.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:14.49			1133 pts	QFB	
15.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:14.50			1133 pts	QFB	
16.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	2:14.97			1126 pts	QFB	
17.	BOUVIER Maxence	1996	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:15.26			1121 pts	QFB	
18.	MOSSER Jules	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:15.69			1115 pts	QFC	
19.	MACARTHUR Scott	1996	GBR	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:16.06			1109 pts	QFC	
20.	BOUCHAREB Adam	1996	TUN	 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	2:16.23			1107 pts		
21.	GUDEFIN Cl?ment	1991	FRA	 EMS BRON	2:16.84			1097 pts	QFC	
22.	GOURI Lucas	1989	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:17.48			1088 pts	QFC	
23.	BOBE Alann	1995	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:18.54			1072 pts	QFC	
24.	MOULON William	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:18.75			1069 pts	QFC	
25.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:19.26			1061 pts	QFC	
26.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:19.53			1057 pts		
27.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:20.48			1043 pts		
28.	LARDO Fabio	1996	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	2:21.42			1029 pts		
29.	LUTZELSCHWAB Arthur	1997	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	2:22.04			1020 pts		
30.	POINT Maxime	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:22.35			1016 pts		
31.	GASQUET Sasha	1997	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:22.65			1011 pts		
32.	PALMIE Charles	1998	FRA	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:22.77			1009 pts		
33.	VAUPRE Guillaume	1997	FRA	 CN LE MANS	2:23.07			1005 pts		
34.	COUENNE Dorian	1997	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	2:23.60			997 pts		
35.	PHILIPPOT Thomas	1999	FRA	 ASPTT TOULON	2:24.01			992 pts		
36.	GINESTA Teo	2000	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:24.18			989 pts		
37.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:24.68			982 pts		
38.	ALFONSO Julien	1998	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:24.74			981 pts		
39.	GIGLI Luka	1996	SUI	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	2:24.80			980 pts		
40.	MARTINEZ Roland	1997	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:24.91			979 pts		
41.	GAUSSERES Marin	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:25.09			976 pts		
42.	ROUPIE Guillaume	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:26.13			961 pts		
43.	DURNAIAN Leo	1997	FRA	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:27.10			948 pts		
44.	GUEUDET Florian	2000	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	2:27.16			947 pts		
45.	KATGELY Teo	1997	FRA	 CS MEG?VE NATATION	2:27.62			940 pts		
46.	MARQUIER Hugo	2000	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	2:27.98			935 pts		
47.	MAHOUDO Titouan	1999	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	2:28.02			935 pts		
48.	COLLIN Marius	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	2:28.14			933 pts		
49.	SARAZIN Dylan	1998	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:28.52			928 pts		
50.	JONQUERES Sylvain	2000	FRA	 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	2:28.58			927 pts		
51.	COURCHET Lucas	1999	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:28.71			925 pts		
52.	FOURRE Anthony	1999	FRA	 N. SUD ARDECHE LABLACHERE	2:29.33			917 pts		
53.	BARBIER Elio	2000	FRA	 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	2:29.72			911 pts		
54.	MOLLET Bastien	1999	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	2:30.16			905 pts		
55.	ASCENZI Ugo	1998	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	2:30.59			899 pts		
56.	DANTJOU Thomas	1998	FRA	 CN B?ZIERS	2:31.14			892 pts		
57.	JACOB L?onard	1999	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	2:31.35			889 pts		
58.	NEVEU Baptiste	1999	FRA	 CN ANTIBES	2:31.97			880 pts		
59.	BOTTON Simon	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	2:32.33			876 pts		
60.	PIGNATARO Christophe	1997	FRA	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	2:33.01			866 pts		
61.	MEYER Matthieu	1999	FRA	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	2:33.09			865 pts		
62.	MARCHAUD Tristan	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:33.19			864 pts		
63.	GOURONC Guillaume	1998	FRA	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	2:33.25			863 pts		
64.	KANAPA Lubin	1996	FRA	 NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	2:33.43			861 pts		
65.	ROUX Terrence	1999	FRA	 CN MARSEILLE	2:33.70			857 pts		
66.	BOUABDALLAH Hedi	1999	FRA	 PROVENCE	2:33.78			856 pts		
67.	NAFTI Adam	1993	FRA	 USN VEDENE	2:36.12			825 pts		
68.	NERGUTI Alban	2000	FRA	 EP MANOSQUE	2:36.68			818 pts		
69.	LOPEZ Baptiste	2000	FRA	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:38.03			800 pts		
70.	AMRI Idriss	1997	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	2:43.08			736 pts		
71.	MICHEL Paul	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	2:47.48			683 pts		
72.	CAPY Clement	2000	FRA	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	2:47.90			678 pts		
73.	SCOTTON Fabien	1999	FRA	 CSM MARSEILLE	2:56.66			578 pts		
---	VON BERGEN Laurent	1996	SUI	 LANCY NATATION	DSQ Ai			---		
---	SIRVENT Timothey	1993	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DSQ Ai			---		
---	VINCHES Paul	1997	FRA	 CN C?VENNES AL?S	DNS exc			---		
---	KUBICA Florian	1998	FRA	 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	TORMENTO Hugo	1993	FRA	 MULHOUSE ON	DNS Nd			---