ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
New South Wales championships, day 1
2/28/2014-2/28/2014
Sydney, NSW USA

2014 NSW State Open Championships - 28/02/2014 to 2/03/2014     
 
 Event 1  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 PARK (V), TAE HWAN     24 KOREA             3:53.41    3:43.96  
                 25.97        54.34 (28.37)
        1:23.19 (28.85)     1:51.99 (28.80)
        2:20.70 (28.71)     2:49.43 (28.73)
        3:17.24 (27.81)     3:43.96 (26.72)
  2 MCKEON, DAVID          21 WIAQ              3:49.82    3:46.39  
                 26.03        54.46 (28.43)
        1:23.32 (28.86)     1:52.31 (28.99)
        2:20.80 (28.49)     2:49.23 (28.43)
        3:18.18 (28.95)     3:46.39 (28.21)
  3 HORTON, MACK           17 MVC               3:52.02    3:46.87  
                 26.26        54.99 (28.73)
        1:23.89 (28.90)     1:52.90 (29.01)
        2:21.62 (28.72)     2:50.45 (28.83)
        3:19.26 (28.81)     3:46.87 (27.61)
  4 HARRISON, JORDAN       18 MIAMI             3:53.26    3:50.81  
                 26.52        55.11 (28.59)
        1:24.13 (29.02)     1:53.34 (29.21)
        2:22.49 (29.15)     2:52.01 (29.52)
        3:21.47 (29.46)     3:50.81 (29.34)
  5 SMITH, DANIEL          22 MIAMI             3:53.68    3:53.38  
                                  54.99 ( )
                                1:54.05 ( )
                                2:54.04 ( )
        3:53.38 (59.34)                    
  6 LEVINGS, MATTHEW       20 MIAMI             3:59.09    3:56.05  
                 26.78        55.81 (29.03)
        1:25.39 (29.58)     1:55.29 (29.90)
        2:25.44 (30.15)     2:55.83 (30.39)
        3:26.30 (30.47)     3:56.05 (29.75)
  7 HANSFORD, JACOB        18 SYDU              3:58.80    3:56.89  
                 26.72        55.85 (29.13)
        1:25.68 (29.83)     1:56.00 (30.32)
        2:26.40 (30.40)     2:57.00 (30.60)
        3:27.46 (30.46)     3:56.89 (29.43)
  8 YEO (V), KAI QUAN DAN  23 SIN               3:58.91    3:58.78  
                 27.14        56.99 (29.85)
        1:27.06 (30.07)     1:57.84 (30.78)
        2:28.00 (30.16)     2:58.91 (30.91)
        3:29.83 (30.92)     3:58.78 (28.95)
  9 LARKIN, MITCHELL       20 STPET             4:01.06    4:01.92  
                 27.54        57.75 (30.21)
        1:28.12 (30.37)     1:58.94 (30.82)
        2:29.57 (30.63)     3:00.65 (31.08)
        3:31.61 (30.96)     4:01.92 (30.31)
 10 MCKENDRY, NED          21 STPET             4:00.95    4:05.23  
                 27.39        57.54 (30.15)
        1:28.36 (30.82)     1:59.42 (31.06)
        2:30.75 (31.33)     3:02.13 (31.38)
        3:33.93 (31.80)     4:05.23 (31.30)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 KILLEY, JARROD         23 MIAMI             4:01.69    3:56.68  
                 26.25        55.85 (29.60)
        1:25.91 (30.06)     1:56.35 (30.44)
        2:26.79 (30.44)     2:57.24 (30.45)
        3:27.77 (30.53)     3:56.68 (28.91)
 12 GRAUDINS, ALEXANDER    23 MIAMI             4:01.80    3:57.40  
                 26.73        56.31 (29.58)
        1:26.46 (30.15)     1:56.89 (30.43)
        2:27.02 (30.13)     2:57.53 (30.51)
        3:27.50 (29.97)     3:57.40 (29.90)
 13 LAWSON, MATSON         21 TGSH              4:02.89    3:58.79  
                 27.65        58.58 (30.93)
        1:29.35 (30.77)     1:59.72 (30.37)
        2:29.92 (30.20)     3:00.29 (30.37)
        3:30.16 (29.87)     3:58.79 (28.63)
 14 DAVENPORT-WRIGHT, MIT  16 MVC               4:01.71    3:58.87  
                 27.35        57.42 (30.07)
        1:27.92 (30.50)     1:58.33 (30.41)
        2:28.31 (29.98)     2:58.86 (30.55)
        3:29.39 (30.53)     3:58.87 (29.48)
 15 HANSEN, LACHLAN        17 AUBN              4:01.34    3:59.39  
                 27.63        57.81 (30.18)
        1:28.40 (30.59)     1:59.23 (30.83)
        2:29.60 (30.37)     3:00.73 (31.13)
        3:30.85 (30.12)     3:59.39 (28.54)
 16 HINDS-SYDENHAM, HAYDE  17 SOSC              4:01.13    3:59.50  
                 27.54        57.27 (29.73)
        1:28.06 (30.79)     1:58.88 (30.82)
        2:29.64 (30.76)     3:00.40 (30.76)
        3:30.59 (30.19)     3:59.50 (28.91)
 17 DONALDSON, MITCHELL    21 SYDU              4:02.39    4:00.43  
                 27.48        56.94 (29.46)
        1:27.01 (30.07)     1:57.18 (30.17)
        2:27.91 (30.73)     2:58.62 (30.71)
        3:29.74 (31.12)     4:00.43 (30.69)
 18 ROBINSON, MATTHEW      17 AUBN              4:02.99    4:01.43  
                 27.83        58.29 (30.46)
        1:29.22 (30.93)     2:00.01 (30.79)
        2:30.36 (30.35)     3:01.03 (30.67)
        3:32.00 (30.97)     4:01.43 (29.43)
 19 MCLOUGHLIN, JACK       19 NUDGE             4:02.27    4:01.69  
                 27.71        58.45 (30.74)
        1:28.91 (30.46)     1:59.73 (30.82)
        2:30.35 (30.62)     3:01.05 (30.70)
        3:31.74 (30.69)     4:01.69 (29.95)
 20 WARREN, DYLAN          21 NUN               4:02.91    4:03.73  
                 27.42        57.29 (29.87)
        1:27.78 (30.49)     1:58.83 (31.05)
        2:30.34 (31.51)     3:02.04 (31.70)
        3:33.17 (31.13)     4:03.73 (30.56)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 BOSKOVIC, KAZIMIR      18 SYDU              4:03.25             
                 27.83        58.73 (30.90)
        1:29.20 (30.47)     2:00.07 (30.87)
        2:30.46 (30.39)     3:01.73 (31.27)
        3:32.73 (31.00)     4:03.25 (30.52)
 22 HANSFORD, CALEB        16 SOSC              4:05.65             
                 28.50        59.04 (30.54)
        1:30.58 (31.54)     2:02.34 (31.76)
        2:33.73 (31.39)     3:05.30 (31.57)
        3:36.41 (31.11)     4:05.65 (29.24)
 23 ATTARD, JOSHUA         17 CHBC              4:05.83             
                 29.15      1:00.71 (31.56)
        1:32.09 (31.38)     2:03.43 (31.34)
        2:34.20 (30.77)     3:05.07 (30.87)
        3:36.10 (31.03)     4:05.83 (29.73)
 24 PARKER, JAMIE          16 HUNT              4:06.45             
                 28.06        59.08 (31.02)
        1:30.71 (31.63)     2:02.78 (32.07)
        2:33.88 (31.10)     3:05.08 (31.20)
        3:36.25 (31.17)     4:06.45 (30.20)
 25 LEONARD, RYAN          17 HUNT              4:07.81             
                 27.96        58.81 (30.85)
        1:30.42 (31.61)     2:02.00 (31.58)
        2:33.18 (31.18)     3:05.18 (32.00)
        3:36.79 (31.61)     4:07.81 (31.02)
 26 RISPOLI, NICHOLAS      19 SYDU              4:09.33             
                 28.20      1:00.14 (31.94)
        1:32.51 (32.37)     2:04.49 (31.98)
        2:36.54 (32.05)     3:08.68 (32.14)
        3:39.77 (31.09)     4:09.33 (29.56)
 27 COLLINS, DANIEL        17 HUNT              4:09.62             
                 28.46    2:03.71 (1:35.25)
            1:31.77 ( )                    
            2:35.30 ( )     3:07.28 (31.98)
        3:39.22 (31.94)     4:09.62 (30.40)
 28 TAYLOR (V), TED        18 NZL               4:09.69             
                 28.86      1:00.55 (31.69)
        1:32.34 (31.79)     2:04.29 (31.95)
        2:35.75 (31.46)     3:07.37 (31.62)
        3:38.87 (31.50)     4:09.69 (30.82)
 29 MYERS (V), MATHEW      18 NZL               4:10.10             
                 28.41        59.34 (30.93)
        1:30.65 (31.31)     2:02.66 (32.01)
        2:34.80 (32.14)     3:07.15 (32.35)
        3:40.01 (32.86)     4:10.10 (30.09)
 30 CAMERON, DONALD        24 CHBC              4:10.22             
                 28.35        59.70 (31.35)
        1:31.22 (31.52)     2:02.65 (31.43)
        2:33.96 (31.31)     3:06.58 (32.62)
        3:38.87 (32.29)     4:10.22 (31.35)
 31 MILDON (V), DOMINIC    17 NZL               4:10.30             
                 28.05        58.95 (30.90)
        1:31.26 (32.31)     2:03.37 (32.11)
        2:35.53 (32.16)     3:07.48 (31.95)
        3:39.08 (31.60)     4:10.30 (31.22)
 32 WEBSTER, MATTHEW       16 WIAQ              4:10.75             
                 28.58        59.81 (31.23)
        1:31.70 (31.89)     2:03.95 (32.25)
        2:35.83 (31.88)     3:08.20 (32.37)
        3:40.09 (31.89)     4:10.75 (30.66)
 33 JONES, ISAAC           18 WRN               4:10.78             
                 28.08        58.83 (30.75)
        1:30.60 (31.77)     2:02.44 (31.84)
        2:34.44 (32.00)     3:06.47 (32.03)
        3:39.10 (32.63)     4:10.78 (31.68)
 34 MORELLI, AARON         18 CMBT              4:11.01             
                 28.31        59.49 (31.18)
        1:30.72 (31.23)     2:03.08 (32.36)
        2:34.81 (31.73)     3:07.34 (32.53)
        3:39.48 (32.14)     4:11.01 (31.53)
 35 GOUDIS, JOHN           19 ABTO              4:12.62             
                 27.82        58.43 (30.61)
        1:29.46 (31.03)     2:01.22 (31.76)
        2:33.63 (32.41)     3:06.57 (32.94)
        3:39.72 (33.15)     4:12.62 (32.90)
 36 JONES, RHYS            14 BAYS              4:13.34             
                 28.46        59.54 (31.08)
        1:31.15 (31.61)     2:03.49 (32.34)
        2:35.84 (32.35)     3:08.67 (32.83)
        3:41.19 (32.52)     4:13.34 (32.15)
 37 MCGUINNIETY (V), KAIO  19 NZL               4:13.85             
                 28.16        59.74 (31.58)
        1:31.59 (31.85)     2:03.76 (32.17)
        2:36.00 (32.24)     3:08.96 (32.96)
        3:41.78 (32.82)     4:13.85 (32.07)
 38 VANE-TEMPEST, LACHLAN  16 MING              4:14.09             
                 28.69      1:00.54 (31.85)
        1:33.56 (33.02)     2:06.69 (33.13)
        2:38.04 (31.35)     3:10.36 (32.32)
        3:42.17 (31.81)     4:14.09 (31.92)
 39 MCKIRDY, JAMES         16 SLCA              4:15.44             
                 29.69      1:01.77 (32.08)
        1:33.86 (32.09)     2:06.42 (32.56)
        2:38.52 (32.10)     3:11.71 (33.19)
        3:44.16 (32.45)     4:15.44 (31.28)
 40 CARRICK, NED           17 NUDGE             4:15.45             
                 29.48      1:01.89 (32.41)
        1:34.75 (32.86)     2:07.49 (32.74)
        2:40.01 (32.52)     3:12.81 (32.80)
        3:45.24 (32.43)     4:15.45 (30.21)
 41 SPOOR, ANDREW          17 BAQU              4:15.62             
                 28.88      1:00.39 (31.51)
        1:33.07 (32.68)     2:05.97 (32.90)
        2:38.99 (33.02)     3:12.04 (33.05)
        3:44.65 (32.61)     4:15.62 (30.97)
 42 LE PECHOUX, ERWAN      14 COSAC             4:15.72             
                 30.08      1:02.49 (32.41)
        1:34.96 (32.47)     2:07.70 (32.74)
        2:40.21 (32.51)     3:12.84 (32.63)
        3:45.54 (32.70)     4:15.72 (30.18)
 43 JASON, BRAEDAN         15 ALEXA             4:15.85             
                 28.69      1:00.85 (32.16)
        1:33.18 (32.33)     2:05.81 (32.63)
        2:38.04 (32.23)     3:10.73 (32.69)
        3:43.53 (32.80)     4:15.85 (32.32)
 44 GOODYEAR, JESSE        14 SSSD              4:16.18             
                 28.30        59.98 (31.68)
        1:32.35 (32.37)     2:05.53 (33.18)
        2:38.70 (33.17)     3:12.42 (33.72)
        3:45.52 (33.10)     4:16.18 (30.66)
 45 MCLOYNES, COOPER       15 ABTO              4:16.25             
                 29.05      1:00.49 (31.44)
        1:32.03 (31.54)     2:04.82 (32.79)
        2:37.64 (32.82)     3:10.96 (33.32)
        3:44.00 (33.04)     4:16.25 (32.25)
 46 HUTABARAT, JESSE       16 AUBN              4:16.87             
                 28.59      1:00.20 (31.61)
        1:32.73 (32.53)     2:05.48 (32.75)
        2:38.53 (33.05)     3:11.64 (33.11)
        3:44.82 (33.18)     4:16.87 (32.05)
 47 ATTARD, ZACHARY        14 CHBC              4:18.11             
                 30.47      1:03.25 (32.78)
        1:35.52 (32.27)     2:08.81 (33.29)
        2:40.83 (32.02)     3:13.97 (33.14)
        3:46.48 (32.51)     4:18.11 (31.63)
 48 TELEKI, CHRISTOPHER    16 THIL              4:18.44             
                 29.01      1:00.51 (31.50)
        1:32.70 (32.19)     2:05.87 (33.17)
        2:38.58 (32.71)     3:11.82 (33.24)
      4:18.44 (1:06.62)                    
 49 ZECCHINI, TYLER        15 STP               4:19.93             
                 28.79      1:00.50 (31.71)
        1:33.58 (33.08)     2:07.25 (33.67)
        2:41.24 (33.99)     3:15.78 (34.54)
        3:49.01 (33.23)     4:19.93 (30.92)
 50 THOMSON, LIAM          18 NSYD              4:20.93             
                 29.32      1:01.55 (32.23)
        1:34.62 (33.07)     2:08.00 (33.38)
        2:41.65 (33.65)     3:15.51 (33.86)
        3:49.39 (33.88)     4:20.93 (31.54)
 51 RICHARDSON, KIRAN      15 KPD               4:21.29             
                 28.44      1:00.85 (32.41)
        1:34.03 (33.18)     2:07.99 (33.96)
        2:41.59 (33.60)     3:15.40 (33.81)
        3:48.95 (33.55)     4:21.29 (32.34)
 52 GUNN (V), BLAKE        18 NZL               4:21.40             
                 28.27        59.32 (31.05)
        1:31.11 (31.79)     2:03.60 (32.49)
        2:37.50 (33.90)     3:11.68 (34.18)
        3:46.79 (35.11)     4:21.40 (34.61)
 53 MACALISTER, LEON       13 CARL              4:22.97             
                 28.78      1:01.50 (32.72)
        1:35.19 (33.69)     2:09.32 (34.13)
        2:43.35 (34.03)     3:17.83 (34.48)
        3:50.89 (33.06)     4:22.97 (32.08)
 54 MCDOUGALL, HAMISH      17 SYP               4:23.31             
                 30.17      1:03.42 (33.25)
        1:37.07 (33.65)     2:11.10 (34.03)
        2:43.81 (32.71)     3:16.46 (32.65)
        3:50.54 (34.08)     4:23.31 (32.77)
 55 DAVY, CAMERON          19 UNSW              4:23.72             
                 28.36      1:00.52 (32.16)
        1:33.54 (33.02)     2:07.25 (33.71)
        2:40.58 (33.33)     3:14.03 (33.45)
        3:48.39 (34.36)     4:23.72 (35.33)
 56 SLAUGHTER, CAMERON     16 RIPL              4:23.76             
                 28.46      1:00.61 (32.15)
        1:34.56 (33.95)     2:08.96 (34.40)
        2:42.29 (33.33)     3:16.51 (34.22)
        3:51.04 (34.53)     4:23.76 (32.72)
 57 GUTHRIE, CORMAC        14 SETL              4:24.55             
                 28.37      1:00.17 (31.80)
        1:32.97 (32.80)     2:06.66 (33.69)
        2:41.58 (34.92)     3:16.98 (35.40)
        3:51.03 (34.05)     4:24.55 (33.52)
 58 MCKENZIE, CALLUM       14 SOSC              4:26.39             
                 29.68      1:02.39 (32.71)
        1:35.23 (32.84)     2:09.72 (34.49)
                                3:19.46 ( )
      4:26.39 (1:06.93)                    
 59 GALILEOS, NICHOLAS     14 TGSH              4:26.69             
                 29.84      1:02.50 (32.66)
        1:36.43 (33.93)     2:10.55 (34.12)
        2:45.30 (34.75)     3:19.43 (34.13)
        3:53.63 (34.20)     4:26.69 (33.06)
 60 TOMES, TOBIAS          18 SLCA              4:28.68             
                 30.13                     
            1:36.65 ( )                    
            2:44.70 ( )                    
            3:54.59 ( )     4:28.68 (34.09)
 -- POORT, JARROD          19 WIAQ                  NS              
 -- KELLY, MATT            16 ABBT                  NS              
 -- HERTZ, JOSHUA          17 LCOV                  NS              
 -- QUILTER (V), BEN       20 NZL                   NS              
 -- STRATTON, EVAN         16 CARL                  NS              
 -- BOURNE, OLIVER         19 CBRA                  NS              
 -- ARTHUR, SEAN           13 COSAC                 NS              

 Event 2  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 ELMSLIE, BRITTANY      19 STPET               26.63      26.14  
  2 D''CRUZ, MARIEKE        28 SOSC                26.89      26.20  
  3 COUTTS, ALICIA         26 REDLA               26.82      26.59  
  3 GROVES, MADELINE       18 STPET               26.92      26.59  
  5 DONAHUE, CLAIRE        24 WKU                 27.39      26.86  
  6 KUKLA, YOLANE          18 ARE                 27.45      26.96  
  7 LICCIARDI, CHRISTINA   18 MVC                 27.25      27.23  
  8 SEEBOHM, EMILY         21 NUDGE               27.18      27.24  
  9 SCHLICHT, JEMMA        16 SYP                 27.68      27.87  
 10 LASSMAN, LUCIA         15 MIAMI               27.59      27.97  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 GANNON, LIZZIE         16 NUDGE               28.14      27.68  
 12 MITCHELL, LOUISE       20 MVC                 28.03      28.06  
 12 BAILEY, MEG            17 HUNT                28.31      28.06  
 14 MEE, NICOLE            21 SYDU                28.02      28.11  
 15 SHERIDAN, MIKKAYLA     19 NUDGE               28.17      28.12  
 16 WADDINGTON, EMILY      16 RAVN                27.86      28.16  
 17 ABBOTT, SAMANTHA       18 UNSW                28.06      28.21  
 18 LEONE, GIANNA          22 WCA                 28.29      28.27  
 19 NAKANO (V), MIYU       16 JPN                 28.37      28.52  
 20 FULLERTON, ELLEN       21 NUDGE               28.25      28.64  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 NGAWATI, KOTUKU        19 MVC                 28.51             
 22 WHITE, JORDAN          20 CRAN                28.57             
 23 JENSEN, EMMABETH       18 STP                 28.68             
 24 MCNAMARA, MOLLY        17 RIPL                28.80             
 25 MCCAW, KAITLYN         17 TRGR                28.88             
 26 CHANDLER, PAIGE        16 LIVP                29.05             
 27 STOKER, BRITTANY       15 SOSC                29.06             
 28 OAKLEY, EBONY          18 NUSW                29.15             
 29 CARR, RHIANNON         14 COSAC               29.20             
 30 YOO, CHLOE             14 SOSC                29.39             
 31 ADLEM (V), MEGAN       16 SADEV-SA            29.40             
 32 OLESCH-BYRNE, ALANIS   17 MLC                 29.45             
 33 BAKER, GEORGIA         16 MUGI                29.58             
 34 MCDONALD, EMMA         18 NUSW                29.60             
 34 ONG (V), CHUI BIN MYL  22 SIN                 29.60             
 36 SPAJIC, GABRIELLA      15 SSSD                29.62             
 37 BARRETT, ANGELIQUE     15 CRAN                29.65             
 38 LAKEMAN, ASHLEE        15 CHBC                29.69             
 39 REDMAN, SAMANTHA       19 NOVO                29.71             
 40 BYGRAVE, ANNIE         18 MQU                 29.81             
 41 MUTTDON, CHARLOTTE     20 MLC                 29.82             
 42 JONES, MARIAH          20 TWIN                29.86             
 43 WHEATLEY, REBECCA      24 UNSW                29.90             
 44 FRANEK, KARLEE         16 SOSC                29.91             
 45 WILSON, LAUREN         19 RYDE                29.95             
 46 NEWMAN, BRITTANEE      17 NEPN                29.96             
 46 KENNEDY, REBECCA       18 NCAQ                29.96             
 48 BUCHANAN (V), JENNA    20 NZL                 29.98             
 48 GAZAL, ALESSANDRA      14 COSAC               29.98             
 50 VAN DONGEN, AMY        15 RAVN                30.06             
 51 KENCH, ELISE           14 CHBC                30.09             
 52 TURNBULL, GABRIELLE    17 SLCA                30.18             
 53 YING, SAMANTHA         15 CHBC                30.19             
 54 BRETTLE, HOLLY         20 TGSH                30.20             
 55 MEYER (V), JO MARIE    17 NZL                 30.34             
 56 MACGREGOR, NATALIE     19 SYP                 30.35             
 57 FERGUSON, LUCI         17 ORNA                30.38             
 58 HOANG, LILY            15 RAVN                30.39             
 59 GAFFNEY, CLAIRE        15 KPD                 30.42             
 60 YORK, GEORGI           18 BRWR                30.44             
 61 MCNEVIN, SARAH         17 CMBT                30.51             
 62 ROSS, BRITTANY         17 WODN                30.56             
 63 GILROY, BREANA         14 TNGV                30.59             
 64 GILMORE, KARLA         16 TRLM                30.79             
 65 BARNES, BRITTANY       15 CARL                30.83             
 66 MCKEON, KAITLIN        16 WIAQ                30.87             
 67 INCOGNITO, MADALYN     15 SOSC                30.94             
 67 WALKER, ALICIA         15 RAVN                30.94             
 69 SIQUEIRA, SARAH        13 SOSC                31.01             
 70 TALLENTIRE, GEORGIA    16 CHBC                31.04             
 71 MORLEY, MACY           14 MUGI                31.05             
 72 EDIE, SAMANTHA         15 RAVN                31.06             
 73 BRASSEL, CASEY         17 LCOV                31.16             
 74 WRIGHT, COURTNEY       13 CHBC                31.22             
 75 DIMMOCK, SHARNIA       16 ORNA                31.27             
 76 HOLDEN, KATE           15 MTAN                31.34             
 77 WEBB, ABBEY            13 TNGV                31.36             
 78 HUANG, LEAH            14 HVAQ                31.40             
 79 JONES, CHLOE           14 NOVO                31.44             
 80 BARNES, ALEISHA        25 MLC                 31.49             
 81 CEJAS, NICOLE          14 SOSC                31.50             
 82 BOAKES, MAEVE          14 WILB                31.51             
 83 BENDALL, GEORGIA       16 NUSW                31.55             
 84 TURNER, EMMA           16 DCSS                31.57             
 85 HOPKINS, ANNABEL       17 MING                31.59             
 85 STEVENS (V), MADDISON  15 SADEV-SA            31.59             
 87 GILLINGHAM, EMMA       15 TNGV                31.62             
 88 STUART, ANNABELLE      16 NSYD                31.72             
 89 PRICE, MEAGAN          20 RAYT                32.38             
 -- O''DOHERTY, ELIZA       16 LCOV                  NS              
 -- RAMSDEN, NATASHA       13 ABBT                  NS              
 -- GILLHAM, JOSIE         14 KINW                  NS              
 -- WASHER, EMILY          17 CARL                  NS              
 -- SPILIOTI, MARTHA       17 SSSD                  NS              
 -- HOGAN, HAYLEY          15 NUN                   NS              
 -- DURBIN, LUCY           16 SPLC                  NS              


 Event 3  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 TRANTER, DANIEL        22 SOSC              2:01.09    1:58.18  
                 26.48        56.54 (30.06)
        1:27.39 (30.85)     1:58.18 (30.79)
  2 PRATT, MITCHELL        18 TGSH              1:59.73    1:58.36  
                 26.79        56.67 (29.88)
        1:27.18 (30.51)     1:58.36 (31.18)
  3 ITO (V), MIZUKI        18 JPN               1:58.45    1:58.60  
                 26.57        56.36 (29.79)
        1:27.27 (30.91)     1:58.60 (31.33)
  4 FRASER-HOLMES, THOMAS  22 MIAMI             2:00.38    1:58.83  
                 27.10        56.82 (29.72)
        1:28.02 (31.20)     1:58.83 (30.81)
  5 IRVINE, GRANT          22 STPET             2:02.26    2:00.34  
                 26.51        57.74 (31.23)
        1:28.26 (30.52)     2:00.34 (32.08)
  6 QAIUM, KEIRAN          21 SYDU              2:01.77    2:00.93  
                 27.20        56.63 (29.43)
      2:00.93 (1:04.30)                    
  7 BURNETT (V), SHAUN     23 NZL               2:02.70    2:01.88  
                 28.08        59.86 (31.78)
        1:30.81 (30.95)     2:01.88 (31.07)
  8 YASUE (V), TAKAYA      18 JPN               2:02.71    2:01.99  
                 26.29        56.66 (30.37)
        1:28.59 (31.93)     2:01.99 (33.40)
  9 MACKAY, DEAN           23 HUNT              2:02.75    2:02.36  
                 27.61        59.09 (31.48)
        1:30.52 (31.43)     2:02.36 (31.84)
 10 MORGAN, DAVID          20 TSS               2:02.84    2:03.04  
                 27.80        59.75 (31.95)
        1:31.13 (31.38)     2:03.04 (31.91)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 JONES, ISAAC           18 WRN               2:04.37    2:02.64  
                 27.50        58.25 (30.75)
        1:30.78 (32.53)     2:02.64 (31.86)
 12 FOOTE (V), ISAAC       20 NZL               2:02.93    2:03.00  
                 27.39        58.97 (31.58)
        1:31.07 (32.10)     2:03.00 (31.93)
 13 KINGSBURY, SHANE       22 LIVP              2:02.89    2:03.91  
                 27.05        58.17 (31.12)
        1:30.85 (32.68)     2:03.91 (33.06)
 14 ELLIOTT, TOMAS         19 TRGR              2:05.46    2:04.05  
                 28.74        59.42 (30.68)
        1:32.54 (33.12)     2:04.05 (31.51)
 15 BARDRUM, JOACHIM       17 AUBN              2:04.16    2:04.42  
                 28.77        59.40 (30.63)
        1:33.03 (33.63)     2:04.42 (31.39)
 16 GILLILAND, JARED       19 NUDGE             2:07.51    2:05.24  
                 27.45        59.40 (31.95)
        1:32.36 (32.96)     2:05.24 (32.88)
 17 TANKARD, LAYNE         18 MVC               2:07.31    2:06.65  
                 28.31      1:00.67 (32.36)
        1:32.95 (32.28)     2:06.65 (33.70)
 18 BRIDGE, KEELAN         20 SYDU              2:07.27    2:07.20  
                 28.19      1:00.35 (32.16)
        1:33.26 (32.91)     2:07.20 (33.94)
 19 GOUGH, BOWEN           15 TGSH              2:08.01    2:07.35  
                 28.06      1:00.45 (32.39)
        1:33.31 (32.86)     2:07.35 (34.04)
 20 HUMPHREYS, LIAM        16 MVC               2:08.01    2:09.32  
                 27.89      1:00.14 (32.25)
        1:33.87 (33.73)     2:09.32 (35.45)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 13 HANSFORD, JACOB        18 SYDU              2:03.87             
                 27.57        59.07 (31.50)
        1:31.60 (32.53)     2:03.87 (32.27)
 14 NAPOLEON, RYAN         23 PBC               2:03.97             
                 27.31        58.97 (31.66)
        1:32.01 (33.04)     2:03.97 (31.96)
 17 HARMSEN, WILL          18 PBC               2:05.31             
                 28.00      1:00.21 (32.21)
        1:32.98 (32.77)     2:05.31 (32.33)
 24 MCKIRDY, ALDRICH       21 SLCA              2:08.80             
                 28.27      1:01.31 (33.04)
        1:34.77 (33.46)     2:08.80 (34.03)
 25 BLAIR (V), CAMERON     18 NZL               2:08.89             
                 28.73      1:00.71 (31.98)
        1:34.90 (34.19)     2:08.89 (33.99)
 26 BIDDLE, SAM            17 HUNT              2:09.02             
                 29.93      1:02.75 (32.82)
        1:36.20 (33.45)     2:09.02 (32.82)
 27 FOWLER, SAMUEL         17 SSSD              2:09.22             
                 28.15      1:00.83 (32.68)
        1:33.82 (32.99)     2:09.22 (35.40)
 28 ASHBY (V), BRADLEE     18 NZL               2:09.27             
                 27.92      1:01.12 (33.20)
        1:35.96 (34.84)     2:09.27 (33.31)
 29 ATTARD, JOSHUA         17 CHBC              2:09.43             
                 29.68      1:02.75 (33.07)
        1:37.09 (34.34)     2:09.43 (32.34)
 30 PINCHBECK, RYAN        17 NUN               2:09.68             
                 28.46      1:00.97 (32.51)
        1:35.05 (34.08)     2:09.68 (34.63)
 31 JENKINS, LIAM          16 CORR              2:10.72             
                 28.85      1:02.39 (33.54)
        1:36.77 (34.38)     2:10.72 (33.95)
 32 LOUGHREY, PATRICK      18 LIVP              2:11.52             
                 28.73      1:01.45 (32.72)
        1:36.88 (35.43)     2:11.52 (34.64)
 33 WATSON, JOEL           16 NUN               2:11.75             
                 30.77      1:03.39 (32.62)
        1:37.57 (34.18)     2:11.75 (34.18)
 34 VALOIS, ALEX           16 AUBN              2:12.03             
                 29.23      1:02.31 (33.08)
        1:36.55 (34.24)     2:12.03 (35.48)
 35 DANNAOUI, TAHA         15 SOSC              2:12.16             
                 30.05      1:03.63 (33.58)
        1:39.49 (35.86)     2:12.16 (32.67)
 36 LOTT, JAMES            18 CHBC              2:12.30             
                 29.62      1:03.70 (34.08)
        1:37.34 (33.64)     2:12.30 (34.96)
 37 MCDOUGALL, HAMISH      17 SYP               2:13.42             
                 29.44      1:03.59 (34.15)
        1:38.29 (34.70)     2:13.42 (35.13)
 38 REINHARDT (V), MATT    16 SADEV-SA          2:13.49             
                 28.57      1:02.07 (33.50)
        1:37.37 (35.30)     2:13.49 (36.12)
 39 TAYLOR (V), TED        18 NZL               2:14.05             
                 28.71      1:02.24 (33.53)
        1:37.74 (35.50)     2:14.05 (36.31)
 40 ATHERTON, RYAN         16 AUBN              2:14.64             
                 29.87      1:03.67 (33.80)
        1:38.75 (35.08)     2:14.64 (35.89)
 41 KEMP, JACK             16 SPRW              2:15.04             
                 28.08      1:02.35 (34.27)
        1:37.50 (35.15)     2:15.04 (37.54)
 42 GOODYEAR, JESSE        14 SSSD              2:15.88             
                 30.90      1:04.41 (33.51)
        1:41.33 (36.92)     2:15.88 (34.55)
 43 MYERS (V), MATHEW      18 NZL               2:16.23             
                 29.31      1:03.92 (34.61)
        1:40.25 (36.33)     2:16.23 (35.98)
 44 FITZGERALD, SAM        15 WILB              2:18.29             
                 29.92      1:04.99 (35.07)
        1:41.25 (36.26)     2:18.29 (37.04)
 45 MARSDEN-READFORD, LIA  17 RYDE              2:18.30             
                                1:05.48 ( )
        1:43.07 (37.59)     2:18.30 (35.23)
 46 GLENNIE, KAI           16 RYDE              2:18.66             
                 30.26      1:05.34 (35.08)
        1:41.48 (36.14)     2:18.66 (37.18)
 47 DEMETRIOU, ANDREAS     19 MLCM              2:18.71             
                 29.06      1:02.50 (33.44)
        1:38.88 (36.38)     2:18.71 (39.83)
 48 JONGMA, JOSHUA         17 MQU               2:20.72             
                 30.55      1:05.98 (35.43)
        1:43.37 (37.39)     2:20.72 (37.35)
 49 MACKAY, DANIEL         19 BAQU              2:20.80             
                 30.26      1:05.75 (35.49)
        1:42.16 (36.41)     2:20.80 (38.64)
 -- HADLER, JAYDEN         20 SOSC                 DNF              
 -- ASBURY, SHANE          24 NUN                   NS              
 -- GROENEWALD, NICHOLAS   16 NUN                   NS              
 -- HUTCHINSON, JAYDEN     16 CORR                  NS              

 Event 4  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 JOHANSSON, JENNIE      25 INDOO             1:08.10    1:07.38  
                 31.86      1:07.38 (35.52)
  2 TONKS, LORNA           25 INDOO             1:08.18    1:07.88  
                 32.67      1:07.88 (35.21)
  3 WATANABE (V), KANAKO   17 JPN               1:08.38    1:08.02  
                 33.22      1:08.02 (34.80)
  4 BOHL, GEORGIA          16 STPET             1:09.45    1:08.47  
                 32.13      1:08.47 (36.34)
  5 MCKEOWN, TAYLOR        18 INDOO             1:09.98    1:08.50  
                 32.73      1:08.50 (35.77)
  6 WALLACE, TESSA         20 PWCAL             1:08.93    1:08.61  
                 33.19      1:08.61 (35.42)
  7 COUTTS, ALICIA         26 REDLA             1:09.14    1:08.95  
                 33.12      1:08.95 (35.83)
  8 IMAI (V), RUNA         13 JPN               1:09.72    1:09.10  
                 33.07      1:09.10 (36.03)
  9 HANSEN, JESSICA        18 NUN               1:10.43    1:10.59  
                 33.07      1:10.59 (37.52)
 10 FORBES, LIBBY          21 NUN               1:10.39    1:10.65  
                 32.66      1:10.65 (37.99)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 MARSHALL, SAMANTHA     21 MVC               1:10.51    1:09.43  
                 32.44      1:09.43 (36.99)
 12 SCOTT, AISLING         21 ALBAN             1:10.76    1:10.04  
                 34.13      1:10.04 (35.91)
 13 SEKIGUCHI (V), MISAKI  17 JPN               1:11.24    1:11.20  
                 34.57      1:11.20 (36.63)
 14 HATTORI (V), YUKA      17 JPN               1:12.03    1:12.48  
                 34.10      1:12.48 (38.38)
 15 HARRIS, EMMA           17 WODN              1:13.05    1:12.99  
                 34.40      1:12.99 (38.59)
 16 STRAUCH, JENNA         16 MVC               1:13.51    1:13.10  
                 34.27      1:13.10 (38.83)
 17 MILLIKIN, CARLEE       19 TRGR              1:12.93    1:13.29  
                 34.88      1:13.29 (38.41)
 18 YEO (V), GINN SAMANTH  17 SIN               1:12.67    1:13.49  
                 35.14      1:13.49 (38.35)
 19 BROOKS, KATHERINE      16 NUN               1:13.43    1:13.80  
                 34.37      1:13.80 (39.43)
 20 STEED, ASHLEIGH        19 UNSW              1:13.47    1:14.23  
                 34.44      1:14.23 (39.79)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 20 WILKINS, SAMANTHA      19 WLSC              1:13.51             
                 34.55      1:13.51 (38.96)
 22 VAN BREUGEL, CASSANDR  19 KPD               1:13.62             
                 34.39      1:13.62 (39.23)
 23 SMITH, MIKAYLA         15 NUN               1:13.67             
                 34.50      1:13.67 (39.17)
 24 SPURR, JUSTINE         19 WCA               1:14.06             
                 34.38      1:14.06 (39.68)
 25 KWON (V), SEHYUN       14 KOREA             1:14.22             
                 35.70      1:14.22 (38.52)
 26 MARSON, SARA           24 TWIN              1:14.32             
                 34.57      1:14.32 (39.75)
 27 MCGILL (V), EMILY      19 NZL               1:14.38             
                 35.24      1:14.38 (39.14)
 28 CROSS, REBECCA         14 TNGV              1:15.30             
                 34.79      1:15.30 (40.51)
 29 BATES, KIERA           15 WLSC              1:15.42             
                 35.58      1:15.42 (39.84)
 30 WHITE, INDIA           16 BAYS              1:15.60             
                 35.33      1:15.60 (40.27)
 31 MCFADYEN, MAISIE       14 COSAC             1:15.86             
                 36.02      1:15.86 (39.84)
 32 HARKIN, ABBEY          15 RAVN              1:15.87             
                 35.96      1:15.87 (39.91)
 33 DIAMOND, KATE          16 LIVP              1:15.91             
                 35.74      1:15.91 (40.17)
 34 HUYNH (V), KAMIKA      16 SADEV-SA          1:16.47             
                 35.95      1:16.47 (40.52)
 35 NEWMAN, ELISE          21 UNSW              1:16.55             
                 36.41      1:16.55 (40.14)
 36 ANSCHAU, HAYLEY        18 BLKC              1:16.80             
                 36.48      1:16.80 (40.32)
 37 HAZELL, MICHAELA       12 HUNT              1:16.91             
                 36.21      1:16.91 (40.70)
 38 FRANEK, KARLEE         16 SOSC              1:16.96             
                 37.33      1:16.96 (39.63)
 39 BAKER, NINA            16 KNXP              1:17.10             
                 37.30      1:17.10 (39.80)
 40 BONE, SARI             14 SPLC              1:17.16             
                 36.93      1:17.16 (40.23)
 41 MAXWELL, AMY           17 CMBT              1:17.21             
                 37.25      1:17.21 (39.96)
 42 FERGUSON, LUCI         17 ORNA              1:17.23             
                 36.68      1:17.23 (40.55)
 43 BECKINGHAM, ALYISHA    18 MUGI              1:17.59             
                 37.30      1:17.59 (40.29)
 44 FITZHENRY, FRANCESCA   14 COSAC             1:17.67             
 45 ROSS, PHOEBE           13 WODN              1:17.78             
                 36.46      1:17.78 (41.32)
 46 MINDHAM, BROOKE        15 CHBC              1:17.99             
                 36.97      1:17.99 (41.02)
 47 LAKEMAN, EMMA          18 CHBC              1:18.04             
                 38.17      1:18.04 (39.87)
 48 MARTINOSKI, MADELINE   17 WIAQ              1:18.28             
                 36.65      1:18.28 (41.63)
 49 COOPER, ABBEY          15 CHBC              1:18.39             
                 37.07      1:18.39 (41.32)
 50 JOBLING, ISABELLA      14 SOSC              1:18.85             
                 36.86      1:18.85 (41.99)
 51 MATER, KATHRYN         18 THIL              1:18.96             
                 37.58      1:18.96 (41.38)
 52 BALDWIN, HANNAH        14 WILB              1:19.15             
                 37.04      1:19.15 (42.11)
 53 FRINK (V), ABIGAIL     17 NZL               1:19.17             
                 36.23      1:19.17 (42.94)
 54 MCENNALLY, MORGAN      13 CHBC              1:19.50             
                 38.05      1:19.50 (41.45)
 55 CAMERON, CALLIE        15 SWMW              1:19.51             
                 37.67      1:19.51 (41.84)
 56 QUINN, JESSIE          20 CARL              1:19.54             
                 37.36      1:19.54 (42.18)
 57 FRYKBERG, CLAUDIA      14 COSAC             1:19.61             
                 38.21      1:19.61 (41.40)
 58 PATE (V), CHLOE        15 SADEV-SA          1:19.78             
                 37.97      1:19.78 (41.81)
 59 SLOANE, LAUREN         17 SPLC              1:19.99             
                 37.13      1:19.99 (42.86)
 60 KING, LEAH             15 FORS              1:20.16             
                 36.60      1:20.16 (43.56)
 61 FAORO, JESSICA         16 TGSH              1:20.17             
                 38.00      1:20.17 (42.17)
 62 ZUKIC, EMILY           17 SYP               1:20.32             
                 37.42      1:20.32 (42.90)
 63 PETERSON, BROOKE       14 THIL              1:20.43             
                 37.46      1:20.43 (42.97)
 64 NEWMAN, BRITTANEE      17 NEPN              1:20.61             
                 37.50      1:20.61 (43.11)
 65 MIDDLETON, SARAH       15 BAQU              1:20.76             
                 37.96      1:20.76 (42.80)
 66 BERNARD, TYLA          17 CMBT              1:20.80             
                 38.11      1:20.80 (42.69)
 67 NEW, EVELYNNE          16 CENT              1:20.94             
                 37.24      1:20.94 (43.70)
 68 TILL, STEPHANIE        15 KPD               1:20.98             
                 39.21      1:20.98 (41.77)
 69 MARCER, JESSICA        15 CHRD              1:21.03             
                 37.62      1:21.03 (43.41)
 70 DAHL, LAUREN           16 RIPL              1:21.31             
                 38.83      1:21.31 (42.48)
 71 BAUCHINGER, ARIANNE    15 NSYD              1:21.35             
                 38.00      1:21.35 (43.35)
 72 VAN DYKE, ALEXANDRA    16 GLST              1:21.63             
                 38.50      1:21.63 (43.13)
 73 KENNEDY, REBECCA       18 NCAQ              1:21.77             
                 37.26      1:21.77 (44.51)
 74 HERRINGE, CARAGH       15 MTAN              1:21.81             
                 38.08      1:21.81 (43.73)
 75 SPAJIC, GABRIELLA      15 SSSD              1:21.92             
                 38.77      1:21.92 (43.15)
 75 CALLAGHAN, GEORGIA     14 TRLM              1:21.92             
                 38.38      1:21.92 (43.54)
 77 BRUCE, TALIA           16 SCON              1:21.97             
                 38.35      1:21.97 (43.62)
 78 WALSH, CAITLIN         12 GLST              1:22.00             
                 37.99      1:22.00 (44.01)
 79 FURLEY, EMMALINE       14 LIVP              1:22.54             
                 38.24      1:22.54 (44.30)
 80 BACON, TAYLAH          14 TNGV              1:22.55             
                 39.08      1:22.55 (43.47)
 81 MARTIN, TAYLA          15 BLKC              1:22.61             
 82 ASHLEY, ALI            15 SMSC              1:22.86             
                 39.08      1:22.86 (43.78)
 83 WRIGHT, COURTNEY       13 CHBC              1:23.03             
                 39.28      1:23.03 (43.75)
 84 DAMSTRA, JAIDA         13 NOVO              1:23.12             
                 38.81      1:23.12 (44.31)
 85 AQUILINA, KELSEY       17 LCOV              1:23.21             
                 38.83      1:23.21 (44.38)
 86 COOPER, MADISON        14 CHBC              1:23.24             
                 38.48      1:23.24 (44.76)
 87 FOLLETT, JASMINE       15 CARL              1:23.34             
                 39.33      1:23.34 (44.01)
 88 LEE, KATHERINA         13 TRGR              1:23.35             
 89 IRVING, BROOKE         13 CHBC              1:23.42             
                 39.74      1:23.42 (43.68)
 90 CANTRILL, LAUREN       16 RYDE              1:23.64             
                 39.34      1:23.64 (44.30)
 91 MCDONALD, SIENNA       13 CHRD              1:23.67             
 92 GHALI, LAURA           15 WOYW              1:24.16             
                 39.73      1:24.16 (44.43)
 93 FRITH, JADE            13 NOVO              1:24.37             
                 39.72      1:24.37 (44.65)
 94 SCOTT, AINSLIE         14 WILB              1:24.63             
                 40.38      1:24.63 (44.25)
 95 EMMETT DUIGNAN, MADEL  13 CHRD              1:24.67             
                 40.01      1:24.67 (44.66)
 96 MCBAIN, JUDITH         15 ABTO              1:24.93             
                 40.37      1:24.93 (44.56)
 97 ILIC, ALEKSANDRIA      12 CMBT              1:25.34             
                 39.49      1:25.34 (45.85)
 98 SUTHERLAND, CARA       13 CARL              1:26.27             
                 40.13      1:26.27 (46.14)
 99 HINE, KAYLA            14 MCPK              1:29.16             
                 40.48      1:29.16 (48.68)
 -- GRUBBA, JESSICA        13 MQU                   NS              
 -- OAKLEY, EBONY          18 NUSW                  NS              
 -- WHITE, AMY             24 MLC                   NS              
 -- ROTHERY, SOPHIE        13 KNXP                  NS              
 -- INGLIS, SIENNA         15 WOYW                  NS              
 -- DAMMERSMITH, SASKIA    14 SYP                   NS              
 -- RAMSDEN, NATASHA       13 ABBT                  NS              

 Event 103  Men 10 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 KILDUFF, MITCHELL S14  17 SSSD                25.73      25.44  
  2 LEVY, MATTHEW S7       27 CRAN                28.51      29.17  
  3 PASTERFIELD, ANDREW S  24 CRAN                24.62      24.57  
  4 ALFORD, JOSHUA S14     18 TNGV                26.52      26.38  
  5 DISKEN, TIMOTHY S9     17 PLC                 27.79      27.38  
  6 TEMPLETON, JACOB S13   18 DE                  25.51      25.89  
  7 TIDY, JEREMY S10       26 NUN                 25.23      25.31  
  8 COCHRANE, BLAKE S8     23 SCROS               27.91      28.43  
  9 COX, OLIVER S9         17 HVAQ                28.31      27.83  
 10 HAANAPPEL, MATTHEW S6  19 NORW                31.22      31.69  
 11 HEARNE, MATTHEW S9     14 WIAQ                28.64      28.56  
 12 ANDERSON, MICHAEL S10  26 SOMGC               26.03      26.36  
 13 MCGUIGAN, HAYDEN S9    18 FLY                 29.13      28.63  
 14 HARRISON-MURRAY, GUY   16 PERC                26.07      26.62  
 15 PENDLETON, RICK S10    29 FLIND               26.31      26.83  
 16 ARBUTHNOTT (V), CHRIS  15 NZL                 32.05      29.30  
 17 REYNOLDS (V), JESSE S  17 NZL                 29.55      29.32  
 18 MURPHY, KIERAN S13     21 MARI                27.28      27.88  
 19 SMITH, LIAM S9         19 SWH                 29.88      29.70  
 20 DESSENT, JORDAN S8     15 NEPN                32.35      30.73  
 21 GAUALOFA (V), DANIEL   16 NZL                 28.02      27.63  
 22 STOTT, ROBERT S7       15 WOYW                33.77      33.17  
 23 HODGE, TIM S9          13 BLKC                31.38      30.71  
 24 CANNON, AARON S14      19 WIAQ                30.44      30.24  
 25 LESLIE (V), CAMERON S  24 NZL                 40.64      39.71  
 26 BRIGHT, ROHAN S6       15 AQBN                37.66      35.76  
 27 POWELL, LOGAN S9       15 PLANE               32.47      32.16  
 28 ROBINS, BEN S15        13 NEPN                30.41      30.15  
 29 JONES, ZACHARY S10     17 BOMA                30.43      29.92  
 30 ISHERWOOD, CORDELL S6  15 SEAG                36.30      37.06  
 31 LITTLEHALES, DYLAN S1  14 GOSF                31.61      30.89  
 32 DYER, JARROD S14       13 WGNG                32.26      32.89  
 33 BAKER, WILLIAM S7      17 BLNY                36.99      37.37  
 34 MCLEAN (V), HAMISH S6  14 NZL                 39.99      39.36  
 35 DYER, TARREN S14       16 WGNG                35.84      35.06  
 36 VELIK, MARK S10        20 MCBI                32.89      33.24  
 37 ROMAN, LUIS S14        26 WGNG                35.91      37.29  
 -- RUSSO, SEAN S13        22 UNSW                25.83         NS  
 -- WARD, MATTHEW          18 GTA                 27.95        XNS  


 Event 104  Women 10 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 ELLIOTT, MADDISON S8   15 NOVO                30.28      30.73  
  2 PATTERSON, LAKEISHA S  15 SCROS               31.89      32.26  
  3 CORRY, TAYLOR S14      19 NBAY                28.54      28.36  
  4 FISHER (V), MARY S11   21 NZL                 31.36      32.44  
  5 DOWNIE, KATHERINE S10  18 WCA                 29.29      29.20  
  6 COOK, AMY S14          15 SLCA                30.30      30.07  
  7 BEECROFT, EMILY S9     14 TRL                 31.99      31.66  
  8 FOWLER, AMANDA S14     17 HVAQ                29.90      30.44  
  9 HOUGHTON, TENEALE S15  22 LIVP                29.20      29.10  
 10 SCOTT, MADELEINE S9    21 LLS                 32.50      32.42  
 11 THOMAS KANE, TIFFANY   12 RAVN                39.20      39.10  
 12 COCKBURN, ASHLEIGH S9  15 GIND                32.00      32.81  
 13 SLACK, ELIZABETH S9    17 LCOV                33.69      33.17  
 14 MIRO, NICOLE S10       13 MENI                31.93      31.95  
 15 JONES, JENNA S13       13 AUBN                30.83      31.55  
 16 LUCY, JADE S14         17 SLCA                32.28      32.22  
 17 HUGHES, ZOHE S9        17 ORNA                31.69      33.90  
 18 HARDING, NIKESHA S14   14 SOSC                31.38      32.51  
 19 HOWARTH (V), NIKITA S  15 NZL                 36.77      37.35  
 20 DUBBER (V), REBECCA S  20 NZL                 37.99      37.50  
 21 LEONHARDT, PAIGE S10   13 PTMQ                35.52      32.98  
 22 ROSE, SARAH S6         28 SYDU                38.77      41.30  
 23 NEIUFI (V), TUPOU S9   12 NZL                 35.77      35.12  
 24 CLEMENT (V), TAYLA S1  16 NZL                 33.97      33.94  
 25 STAINES, RACHEL S6     19 BATH                44.97      44.03  
 26 KEENAHAN, SARAH S6     13 NEPN                49.24      45.08  
 27 NEKIC, ABBY S14        13 SOSC                36.83      36.50  
 28 STEVENS, CASEY S14     15 HVAQ                36.32      36.55  
 29 CALVERLEY, JADE S6     14 WES                 45.86      46.61  
 30 GRIBBLE, XIAO LING S9  15 MING                40.30      39.04  
 31 HAY (V), OLIVIA S9     13 NZL                 41.52      39.52  
 32 SMITH, KATELYN S14     17 WOYW                36.99      38.53  
 33 RUTH (V), JACQUELYN S  17 NZL                 53.31      51.88  
 -- GRACE (V), EMILY S10   16 NZL                 34.21     X33.95  
 -- FERNANDEZ, EMMA S8     29 RIPL                44.48         NS  


 Event 5  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 IRELAND, MAXWELL       25 NUN                 28.44      28.28  
  2 PACKARD, JAKE          19 INDOO               28.86      28.55  
  3 TRELOAR, MATTHEW       19 TRGR                28.90      28.93  
  4 ABBOTT, SHAUN          24 UNSW                29.08      28.99  
  5 GOTO (V), KOHEI        18 JPN                 28.75      29.04  
  6 STACEY, JAMES          25 LCOV                29.20      29.15  
  7 MCKECHNIE (V), JAMES   18 SADEV-SA            28.94      29.21  
  8 PREGELJ, NIKOLAS       22 PBC                 29.10      29.24  
  9 SYKES, BUSTER          20 NUDGE               29.03      29.31  
 10 KING, JESSE            18 SYDU                28.89      29.46  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 ARAYA (V), KAZUSA      18 JPN                 29.26      29.21  
 12 GILLILAND, JARED       19 NUDGE               29.52      29.42  
 13 BREMER, LENNARD        19 WCA                 29.61      29.45  
 14 MEYER, JEREMY          22 TRL                 29.47      29.46  
 15 GEORGIOU, TIMOTHY      24 LIVP                29.55      29.58  
 16 ASCHENGESCHVANTNER, M  19 UNSW                29.65      29.66  
 17 LAYTON (V), JULIAN     19 NZL                 29.65      29.73  
 18 SMALL, JAYKE           17 RAVN                30.03      30.10  
 19 BAGGALEY, JAKE         18 TRGR                29.88      30.33  
 -- CONDOS, MATTHEW        22 SLCA                29.90         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 WOODS, JOHN            19 NCAQ                30.11             
 21 KIM (V), SOONSUK       16 KOREA               30.11             
 23 DOBRUNZ, TYRONE        19 TGSH                30.14             
 24 WILSON, MATTHEW        15 SOSC                30.19             
 24 BENVENUTI, DANIEL      17 SOSC                30.19             
 26 WOOLLEY, JUSTIN        21 MVC                 30.24             
 27 MICALLEF, BRENDAN      20 SYDU                30.34             
 28 SCHRODER (V), GEORGE   18 NZL                 30.37             
 29 KAN, MATTHEW           21 SYDU                30.39             
 30 YABSLEY, DAMIEN        19 GLST                30.50             
 31 CLAY, RYAN             21 LIVP                30.57             
 32 CAMERON, DONALD        24 CHBC                30.59             
 33 HARRIS, TIM            20 WILB                30.65             
 34 HAWKINS, NICHOLAS      19 SOSC                30.84             
 35 ETTER, JAMES           24 BAYS                30.98             
 36 PAPPAS, MARTIN         21 SLCA                31.14             
 37 IRVINE, BRENDAN        20 UNSW                31.15             
 38 CAMPBELL, JORDAN       17 GLST                31.23             
 39 BANZON, SHAUN          15 TGSH                31.31             
 40 RITCHIE, JAMES         19 CRAN                31.35             
 41 MAY, JESSE             16 MVC                 31.39             
 42 TUNKUNAS-SCOTT, JEREM  18 GLST                31.45             
 43 HERKES, GEOFFREY       16 BAQU                31.52             
 44 VAN HULSEN, JUSTIN     14 RYDE                31.59             
 45 STIRK, THOMAS          17 TRGR                31.70             
 46 WALSH, PATRICK         14 GLST                31.78             
 47 SCARFE, ALEX           23 SYDU                31.79             
 48 HUNTER-WEILD, DAVID    20 MVC                 31.82             
 49 CORBY, HARRISON        14 CORR                32.31             
 50 SHARP (V), DANIEL      26 NZL                 32.38             
 51 KING, MATTHEW          17 WILB                32.40             
 52 TASS-PARKER, CHRIS     21 MVC                 32.57             
 53 WILKINS, CONNOR        15 CARL                32.62             
 54 CARROLL, MATTHEW       15 BLKC                32.76             
 55 SCHUETRIM, JACK        15 SLCA                32.92             
 56 CARRICK, NED           17 NUDGE               32.96             
 57 DOWDEN, JAMES          19 BLGR                33.02             
 58 LOUW, ANDREW           18 CHBC                33.05             
 59 NILON, SAMUEL          18 TRLM                33.11             
 60 DE BATTISTA, TOMMASO   14 CHBC                33.28             
 61 JACKSON, AIDEN         14 CHBC                33.32             
 62 KRISTAN, AARON         19 LIVP                33.85             
 63 BOURIS, ALEXANDER      13 NCAQ                33.86             
 64 ROSS, KEEGAN           17 PARC                33.90             
 65 NEWALL, JAMES          16 MUGI                34.04             
 66 WASHINGTON, SAM        14 WLSC                34.56             
 67 CHAN, EDWAD            21 REVW                34.65             
 -- BAKER, JOSHUA          15 RIPL                  DQ              
 -- ABBOTT, TRENT          22 UNSW                  DQ              
 -- KAROW, CHRISTOPH       29 UNSW                  NS              
 -- POTTER, KERROD         17 KINW                  NS              
 -- PALMER, ALEX           20 STP                   NS              
 -- JEFFERY, IAN           41 HUNT                  NS              
 -- MCHENRY, LACHLAN       19 WLSC                  NS              
 -- PICKLES, ALISTAIRE     31 COSAC                 NS              


 Event 6  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 MCKEON, EMMA           19 WIAQ                54.34      53.80  
                 26.15        53.80 (27.65)
  2 ELMSLIE, BRITTANY      19 STPET               54.99      54.65  
                 26.54        54.65 (28.11)
  3 COUTTS, ALICIA         26 REDLA               55.41      54.77  
                 26.99        54.77 (27.78)
  4 BARRATT, BRONTE        25 STPET               55.84      55.38  
                 26.86        55.38 (28.52)
  5 MATSUO, AMI            17 CARL                55.39      55.43  
                 26.61        55.43 (28.82)
  6 MITCHELL, MELISSA      26 SYDU                56.00      55.55  
                 26.61        55.55 (28.94)
  7 KUKLA, YOLANE          18 ARE                 55.59      55.81  
                 26.54        55.81 (29.27)
  8 GROVES, MADELINE       18 STPET               55.69      56.38  
                 27.09        56.38 (29.29)
  9 D''CRUZ, MARIEKE        28 SOSC                56.21      56.56  
                 26.73        56.56 (29.83)
 10 NGAWATI, KOTUKU        19 MVC                 56.22      56.97  
                 27.54        56.97 (29.43)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 SEEBOHM, EMILY         21 NUDGE               56.58      56.02  
                 27.24        56.02 (28.78)
 12 PALMER, KYLIE          24 CHAND               56.38      56.12  
                 27.61        56.12 (28.51)
 13 MCJANNETT, LUCY        15 BAYS                56.66      56.33  
                 27.36        56.33 (28.97)
 13 LEVINGS, AMY           22 MIAMI               56.93      56.33  
                 27.33        56.33 (29.00)
 15 NEALE, LEAH            18 INDOO               56.65      56.49  
                 27.55        56.49 (28.94)
 16 WRIGHT, LEANNE         19 CARL                57.00      56.79  
                 27.09        56.79 (29.70)
 16 TAYLOR, SOPHIE         17 RYDE                56.69      56.79  
                 27.66        56.79 (29.13)
 18 WATANABE (V), KANAKO   17 JPN                 57.23      57.14  
                 27.79        57.14 (29.35)
 19 BARRATT, HOLLY         26 ROC                 56.66      57.15  
 20 FULLERTON, ELLEN       21 NUDGE               57.26      58.20  
                 28.05        58.20 (30.15)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 DEFRANCESCO, DANIELLE  21 MIAMI               57.29             
                 27.80        57.29 (29.49)
 22 ETIENNE (V), OPHELIE   23 FRA                 57.35             
                 28.00        57.35 (29.35)
 23 SHERIDAN, MIKKAYLA     19 NUDGE               57.43             
                 27.72        57.43 (29.71)
 24 WADDINGTON, EMILY      16 RAVN                57.76             
                 27.47        57.76 (30.29)
 25 SCHLICHT, JEMMA        16 SYP                 57.77             
                 28.12        57.77 (29.65)
 26 LIM (V), XIANG QI AMA  21 SIN                 57.87             
                 28.16        57.87 (29.71)
 26 JENSEN, EMMABETH       18 STP                 57.87             
                 27.99        57.87 (29.88)
 28 RICHARDSON, CAITLYN    17 SSSD                57.97             
                 27.63        57.97 (30.34)
 29 HAWKINS, JULIA         14 NUN                 58.18             
                 27.98        58.18 (30.20)
 30 BURGER, MARNI          20 SYP                 58.24             
                 28.61        58.24 (29.63)
 31 GANNON, LIZZIE         16 NUDGE               58.35             
                 28.13        58.35 (30.22)
 32 BOLDT, EVELYN          18 NUN                 58.38             
                 28.51        58.38 (29.87)
 33 DOYLE (V), CARINA      20 NZL                 58.46             
                 27.78        58.46 (30.68)
 34 ZHU, VIVIAN            15 SPLC                58.54             
                 28.71        58.54 (29.83)
 35 YOO, CHLOE             14 SOSC                58.60             
                 28.46        58.60 (30.14)
 36 PAYNE, EMMA            18 THIL                58.62             
                 28.34        58.62 (30.28)
 37 MEE, NICOLE            21 SYDU                58.64             
                 28.56        58.64 (30.08)
 38 O''ROURKE, ELLEN        18 CHBC                58.66             
                 27.85        58.66 (30.81)
 39 RACKI, EMILY           14 SOSC                58.88             
                 28.68        58.88 (30.20)
 40 JONES, MARIAH          20 TWIN                58.96             
                 27.90        58.96 (31.06)
 41 MCCAW, KAITLYN         17 TRGR                58.99             
                 28.12        58.99 (30.87)
 42 YEO (V), GINN SAMANTH  17 SIN                 59.12             
                 28.46        59.12 (30.66)
 43 ELKERTON, ZOE          20 WIAQ                59.24             
                 28.78        59.24 (30.46)
 44 SEFTON, ZOUE           15 THIL                59.30             
                 28.86        59.30 (30.44)
 45 TURNBULL, GABRIELLE    17 SLCA                59.33             
                 28.33        59.33 (31.00)
 46 ROBERTSON, CLARE       15 RAVN                59.39             
                 29.08        59.39 (30.31)
 47 MARSON, SARA           24 TWIN                59.41             
                 28.61        59.41 (30.80)
 48 BREMNER, STEPHANIE     19 CARL                59.46             
                 28.46        59.46 (31.00)
 49 ABBOTT, SAMANTHA       18 UNSW                59.48             
                 29.49        59.48 (29.99)
 50 SHEPHERD, CAITLIN      17 WCA                 59.55             
                 28.58        59.55 (30.97)
 51 PARSONS, CODY          17 SSSD                59.56             
                 28.89        59.56 (30.67)
 52 LASSMAN, LUCIA         15 MIAMI               59.72             
                 28.85        59.72 (30.87)
 53 VAN DONGEN, AMY        15 RAVN                59.87             
                 28.95        59.87 (30.92)
 54 RETTIE, LAUREN         17 NUDGE               59.96             
                 28.70        59.96 (31.26)
 55 MUTTDON, CHARLOTTE     20 MLC               1:00.05             
                 28.98      1:00.05 (31.07)
 56 HARRIS, LILLI          13 SPLC              1:00.09             
                 29.19      1:00.09 (30.90)
 57 NASKO, TAYLAH          16 ATLN              1:00.18             
                 28.77      1:00.18 (31.41)
 58 BROOKS, KATHERINE      16 NUN               1:00.27             
                 29.26      1:00.27 (31.01)
 59 MCDONALD, EMMA         18 NUSW              1:00.31             
                 28.84      1:00.31 (31.47)
 60 PEJKOVIC, KAITLYN      18 ABBT              1:00.34             
                 29.22      1:00.34 (31.12)
 61 LEE, CARRINA           16 CHRD              1:00.38             
                 29.51      1:00.38 (30.87)
 62 HUYNH (V), KAMIKA      16 SADEV-SA          1:00.40             
                 29.14      1:00.40 (31.26)
 63 AIKEN, BRONTE          16 CHBC              1:00.46             
                 29.29      1:00.46 (31.17)
 63 KEATING, REBEKAH       18 NUN               1:00.46             
                 29.45      1:00.46 (31.01)
 65 MATTHEY-JAQUET, IRIS   26 CRAN              1:00.47             
                 29.40      1:00.47 (31.07)
 65 ANSCHAU, HAYLEY        18 BLKC              1:00.47             
                 29.69      1:00.47 (30.78)
 67 COLLINS, JESSICA       19 HUNT              1:00.50             
 67 BAKER, GEORGIA         16 MUGI              1:00.50             
                 29.29      1:00.50 (31.21)
 69 UNICOMB, JESSICA       16 ALLSA             1:00.51             
                 28.22      1:00.51 (32.29)
 70 MUNNS, MADELEINE       17 LCOV              1:00.53             
                 28.81      1:00.53 (31.72)
 71 GILROY, BREANA         14 TNGV              1:00.55             
                 28.85      1:00.55 (31.70)
 72 SEFTON, REBEKAH        14 THIL              1:00.57             
 73 MAXWELL, AMY           17 CMBT              1:00.78             
                 29.33      1:00.78 (31.45)
 74 WHEATLEY, REBECCA      24 UNSW              1:00.84             
                 29.04      1:00.84 (31.80)
 75 ADAMS, OLIVIA          14 RAVN              1:00.89             
                 29.16      1:00.89 (31.73)
 76 BURNETT, DANICA        17 WES               1:01.00             
                 29.42      1:01.00 (31.58)
 77 GRIFFITHS, MADELON     16 KINW              1:01.03             
                 29.53      1:01.03 (31.50)
 78 INCOGNITO, MADALYN     15 SOSC              1:01.08             
                 29.57      1:01.08 (31.51)
 78 BUCHANAN (V), JENNA    20 NZL               1:01.08             
                 29.28      1:01.08 (31.80)
 80 FISHER, MOLLY          16 NSYD              1:01.10             
                 29.95      1:01.10 (31.15)
 81 LEE, KATE              15 CARL              1:01.12             
                 29.63      1:01.12 (31.49)
 82 WILSON, GABRIELLE      17 INDOO             1:01.18             
                 29.45      1:01.18 (31.73)
 83 WHITE, SIENNA          13 BAYS              1:01.20             
                 29.62      1:01.20 (31.58)
 84 WALKER, ALICIA         15 RAVN              1:01.23             
                 30.22      1:01.23 (31.01)
 85 DHONDY, TANAZ          18 WIAQ              1:01.24             
                 29.94      1:01.24 (31.30)
 86 BARRETT, ANGELIQUE     15 CRAN              1:01.40             
                 30.05      1:01.40 (31.35)
 87 SCULLINO, MADELINE     14 LIVP              1:01.64             
                 30.08      1:01.64 (31.56)
 88 SCOTT, AINSLIE         14 WILB              1:01.66             
                 29.72      1:01.66 (31.94)
 89 BARNES, ALEISHA        25 MLC               1:01.68             
                 29.90      1:01.68 (31.78)
 90 CRESSWELL, KELSEY      14 CMBT              1:01.71             
                 29.82      1:01.71 (31.89)
 91 CARR, RHIANNON         14 COSAC             1:01.74             
                 29.28      1:01.74 (32.46)
 92 YORK, GEORGI           18 BRWR              1:01.83             
                 28.97      1:01.83 (32.86)
 93 WEBB, ABBEY            13 TNGV              1:01.88             
                 30.90      1:01.88 (30.98)
 94 WEBB, ELISE            16 RYDE              1:01.92             
                 29.77      1:01.92 (32.15)
 95 OAKLEY, EBONY          18 NUSW              1:01.93             
                 29.23      1:01.93 (32.70)
 96 LOPEZ, CASSANDRA       15 CHBC              1:01.95             
 97 BARNES, BRITTANY       15 CARL              1:01.98             
                 30.34      1:01.98 (31.64)
 98 WHITE, JORDAN          20 CRAN              1:02.02             
                 28.92      1:02.02 (33.10)
 99 RIFKIN, MIKAELA        17 WILB              1:02.08             
                 29.82      1:02.08 (32.26)
100 O''LEARY, SIOBHAN       14 UNSW              1:02.11             
                 30.01      1:02.11 (32.10)
101 NEWMAN, BRITTANEE      17 NEPN              1:02.20             
                 29.15      1:02.20 (33.05)
102 WELLFARE, SARAH        14 SYDU              1:02.24             
                 30.62      1:02.24 (31.62)
103 PLANINIC, KATARINA     14 MCPK              1:02.25             
                 30.12      1:02.25 (32.13)
104 ANDERSON, ALICIA       15 CORR              1:02.28             
                 29.49      1:02.28 (32.79)
104 BYGRAVE, ANNIE         18 MQU               1:02.28             
                 29.90      1:02.28 (32.38)
106 HARRIS, LUCY           14 RIPL              1:02.33             
                 29.52      1:02.33 (32.81)
107 BATES, KIERA           15 WLSC              1:02.40             
                 30.23      1:02.40 (32.17)
109 STEER, EMILY           16 CHBC              1:02.43             
                 29.82      1:02.43 (32.61)
110 SPAJIC, GABRIELLA      15 SSSD              1:02.61             
                 29.77      1:02.61 (32.84)
111 HOPKINS, ANNABEL       17 MING              1:02.72             
                 29.97      1:02.72 (32.75)
112 JALVO, ALISON          19 ABTO              1:02.74             
113 MORLEY, MACY           14 MUGI              1:02.78             
                 30.04      1:02.78 (32.74)
113 ZUKIC, EMILY           17 SYP               1:02.78             
                 30.04      1:02.78 (32.74)
115 MCBAIN, JUDITH         15 ABTO              1:02.81             
                 30.50      1:02.81 (32.31)
116 HOANG, LILY            15 RAVN              1:02.85             
                 30.14      1:02.85 (32.71)
117 LIARDO, JESSICA        16 CMBT              1:02.87             
                 30.36      1:02.87 (32.51)
118 SMIROLDO, ALEXANDRA    16 CMBT              1:02.88             
                 30.82      1:02.88 (32.06)
119 NELSON, AMY            14 SPRW              1:02.89             
                 29.36      1:02.89 (33.53)
120 SIQUEIRA, SARAH        13 SOSC              1:02.92             
                 30.35      1:02.92 (32.57)
121 HAZELL, MICHAELA       12 HUNT              1:02.94             
                 29.90      1:02.94 (33.04)
122 BOURKE, NIAMH          16 WIAQ              1:02.95             
                 30.89      1:02.95 (32.06)
122 GAFFNEY, CLAIRE        15 KPD               1:02.95             
                 30.26      1:02.95 (32.69)
124 ROLFE, MIA             13 CARL              1:02.97             
                 29.90      1:02.97 (33.07)
125 LYSAGHT, ZOE           15 ABBT              1:02.99             
                 30.52      1:02.99 (32.47)
126 KENCH, ELISE           14 CHBC              1:03.01             
                 30.14      1:03.01 (32.87)
127 OGILVIE, CATHERINE     15 RYDE              1:03.14             
                 30.46      1:03.14 (32.68)
128 BECKINGHAM, ALYISHA    18 MUGI              1:03.34             
                 31.23      1:03.34 (32.11)
129 TRAFICANTE, JESSICA    22 QTSC              1:03.35             
                 30.48      1:03.35 (32.87)
130 SLOANE, LAUREN         17 SPLC              1:03.44             
                 30.25      1:03.44 (33.19)
131 COOPER, MADISON        14 CHBC              1:03.50             
                 30.35      1:03.50 (33.15)
132 STALEY, ARIZONA        12 NEPN              1:03.55             
                 29.95      1:03.55 (33.60)
133 LAVENDER, EMILY        14 SSSD              1:03.98             
                 30.61      1:03.98 (33.37)
134 SAMUELA, TASHA         13 ATLN              1:04.09             
                 30.54      1:04.09 (33.55)
134 LU, WINONA             12 ABBT              1:04.09             
                 31.00      1:04.09 (33.09)
136 SACILOTTO, GINA        25 LCOV              1:04.12             
                 30.48      1:04.12 (33.64)
137 HOLDEN, KATE           15 MTAN              1:04.37             
                 30.83      1:04.37 (33.54)
138 STUART, ANNABELLE      16 NSYD              1:04.40             
                 30.99      1:04.40 (33.41)
139 KENNEDY, REBECCA       18 NCAQ              1:04.44             
                 29.77      1:04.44 (34.67)
140 LA MOTTA, LAURA        14 SYDU              1:04.54             
                 31.47      1:04.54 (33.07)
141 PRICE, MEAGAN          20 RAYT              1:04.92             
                 30.36      1:04.92 (34.56)
142 BURLAND, PAIGE         16 NCAQ              1:05.24             
143 ASHTON, EMILY          18 WCA               1:06.86             
                 31.32      1:06.86 (35.54)
144 BURLAND, TAYLOR        17 NCAQ              1:08.87             
                 32.44      1:08.87 (36.43)
 -- POTRA, BONNIE          13 COSAC                 DQ              
 -- BOAKES, MAEVE          14 WILB                  NS              
 -- MEERTENS, KIRSTIE      21 SOSC                  NS              
 -- VAN EGTEN (V), LARA    21 NZL                   NS              
 -- NAY, MEAGEN            25 STPET                 NS              
 -- FAIRWEATHER, REMY      16 PWCAL                 NS              
 -- SOUTHWELL, EMMA        16 SLCA                  NS              
 -- DURBIN, LUCY           16 SPLC                  NS              
 -- BATCHELOR-SHARP, LAUR  16 SPLC                  NS              
 -- YING, SAMANTHA         15 CHBC                  NS              
 -- WASHER, EMILY          17 CARL                  NS              
 -- GRUBBA, JESSICA        13 MQU                   NS              
 -- GILLHAM, JOSIE         14 KINW                  NS              
 -- O''DOHERTY, ELIZA       16 LCOV                  NS              
 -- WILSON, LAUREN         19 RYDE                  NS              
 -- RAMSDEN, NATASHA       13 ABBT                  NS              
 -- NGATUVAI, MOANA        14 HUNT                  NS              
 -- STREET, SHIVAUN        19 SSSD                  NS              
 -- GAZAL, ALESSANDRA      14 COSAC                 NS              
 -- FORBES, LIBBY          21 NUN                   NS              
 
 Event 6  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
108 CORRY, TAYLOR S14      19 NBAY              1:02.41             
                 29.99      1:02.41 (32.42)

 Event 7  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 MAGNUSSEN, JAMES       22 SOSC                48.63      47.75  
                 22.77        47.75 (24.98)
  2 MCEVOY, CAMERON        19 PBC                 49.13      48.28  
  3 PARK (V), TAE HWAN     24 KOREA               49.03      48.42  
                 23.66        48.42 (24.76)
  4 TO, KENNETH            21 TRGR                49.29      49.45  
                 23.58        49.45 (25.87)
  5 GRAHAM, ALEXANDER      18 MLC                 49.87      49.55  
                 24.03        49.55 (25.52)
  6 ABOOD, MATTHEW         27 SYDU                49.94      49.92  
                 23.92        49.92 (26.00)
  7 LEONG, REGAN           18 TTC                 50.27      50.44  
                 24.33        50.44 (26.11)
  8 SMITH, DANIEL          22 MIAMI               50.13      50.48  
                 24.44        50.48 (26.04)
  9 ABOOD, ANDREW          23 SYDU                50.52      50.77  
                 24.24        50.77 (26.53)
 10 MCKEON, DAVID          21 WIAQ                50.34      51.08  
                 24.81        51.08 (26.27)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 STURGEON, JAMIE        21 CHAND               50.60      50.54  
                 24.08        50.54 (26.46)
 12 DELANEY, ASHLEY        27 NUN                 50.69      50.73  
                 24.85        50.73 (25.88)
 13 SAKATA (V), REO        18 JPN                 50.56      50.79  
                 24.21        50.79 (26.58)
 14 MARUYAMA (V), TORU     18 JPN                 50.70      50.83  
                 24.81        50.83 (26.02)
 15 JAMES, JUSTIN          21 MACKA               50.78      50.91  
                 24.89        50.91 (26.02)
 16 ARNAMNART, DANIEL      24 SOSC                50.74      51.06  
                 24.91        51.06 (26.15)
 17 MAHONEY, TRAVIS        23 NUN                 51.15      51.13  
                 24.72        51.13 (26.41)
 18 FRASER-HOLMES, THOMAS  22 MIAMI               51.16      51.15  
                 25.02        51.15 (26.13)
 19 LESTER, DANIEL         23 LAWNT               51.17      51.28  
                 24.42        51.28 (26.86)
 20 MAXWELL, TE HAUMI      19 SYDU                51.10      51.68  
                 24.60        51.68 (27.08)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 JOHNS, KAYNE           23 MVC                 51.27             
                 24.61        51.27 (26.66)
 21 KILLEY, JARROD         23 MIAMI               51.27             
                 24.80        51.27 (26.47)
 23 HORTON, MACK           17 MVC                 51.37             
                 24.73        51.37 (26.64)
 24 NAPOLEON, RYAN         23 PBC                 51.59             
                 25.22        51.59 (26.37)
 25 HOEY, PATRICK          21 WCA                 51.60             
                 24.59        51.60 (27.01)
 26 SMITH, ANDREW          25 LCOV                51.73             
                 24.95        51.73 (26.78)
 27 VAN DOOREN, ERIK       22 SYDU                51.75             
                 25.08        51.75 (26.67)
 28 ROMEO, NATHANIEL       20 SYDU                51.76             
                 24.89        51.76 (26.87)
 29 SCHAFER, BEN           18 TRGR                51.78             
                 24.81        51.78 (26.97)
 30 REID, LACHLAN          20 BAYS                51.90             
                 24.63        51.90 (27.27)
 31 BEAVER, JOSHUA         20 TGSH                51.97             
 32 SYKES, BUSTER          20 NUDGE               51.99             
                 24.65        51.99 (27.34)
 33 RAYMOND, JAMES         18 WCA                 52.02             
                 24.83        52.02 (27.19)
 34 MCKENDRY, NED          21 STPET               52.08             
                 24.86        52.08 (27.22)
 35 HERZOG, KURT           21 SOSC                52.09             
                 25.10        52.09 (26.99)
 36 YEO (V), KAI QUAN DAN  23 SIN                 52.10             
                 25.14        52.10 (26.96)
 37 VAROY (V), NIELSEN     22 NZL                 52.15             
                 24.89        52.15 (27.26)
 38 REES, JAYKE            18 CARL                52.19             
                 25.10        52.19 (27.09)
 39 SHEA, JOSHUA           21 NCAQ                52.25             
                 25.16        52.25 (27.09)
 40 IFKA, JAMIE            20 MVC                 52.39             
                 25.08        52.39 (27.31)
 41 RISPOLI, NICHOLAS      19 SYDU                52.40             
                 25.60        52.40 (26.80)
 42 LONG, ELLIOT           19 WILB                52.47             
                 25.50        52.47 (26.97)
 43 LAWSON, MATSON         21 TGSH                52.66             
                 25.38        52.66 (27.28)
 44 SMITH, CODY            19 MVC                 52.72             
                 25.17        52.72 (27.55)
 45 WILSON, MATTHEW        15 SOSC                52.75             
                 25.34        52.75 (27.41)
 46 ROBERTSON, NICHOLAS    18 CARL                52.79             
                 25.51        52.79 (27.28)
 47 HARMSEN, WILL          18 PBC                 52.80             
                 25.37        52.80 (27.43)
 48 ENGLAND, THOMAS        18 WCA                 52.82             
                 25.36        52.82 (27.46)
 49 MCLEISH, LACHLAN       18 SYP                 52.87             
                 25.34        52.87 (27.53)
 50 QUILTER (V), BEN       20 NZL                 52.94             
                 25.13        52.94 (27.81)
 50 WEIR (V), JULIAN       17 NZL                 52.94             
                 25.32        52.94 (27.62)
 52 ISRAELSOHN, KYRON      17 LCOV                52.98             
                 25.13        52.98 (27.85)
 53 GEORGIOU, TIMOTHY      24 LIVP                52.99             
                 25.51        52.99 (27.48)
 54 BIBBY, LUKE            18 CARL                53.00             
                 25.69        53.00 (27.31)
 54 MORGAN, DAVID          20 TSS                 53.00             
                 26.01        53.00 (26.99)
 56 JONES, ISAAC           18 WRN                 53.01             
                 25.59        53.01 (27.42)
 57 VAN WESTING, PAUL      17 KNXP                53.03             
                 25.74        53.03 (27.29)
 57 PATE (V), RIAN         17 SADEV-SA            53.03             
                 25.55        53.03 (27.48)
 59 MCLOUGHLIN, JACK       19 NUDGE               53.09             
                 25.91        53.09 (27.18)
 59 DAVENPORT-WRIGHT, MIT  16 MVC                 53.09             
                 25.76        53.09 (27.33)
 61 CUNNEEN, LIAM          18 ATLN                53.10             
                 25.60        53.10 (27.50)
 62 TANKARD, LAYNE         18 MVC                 53.35             
                 25.53        53.35 (27.82)
 63 BARNES (V), KYLE       19 NZL                 53.37             
                 25.64        53.37 (27.73)
 64 QUEK (V), XIN HUI ARR  20 SIN                 53.39             
                 25.33        53.39 (28.06)
 65 OLIVER, DOUGLAS        18 NUDGE               53.40             
                 25.72        53.40 (27.68)
 66 ASCHENGESCHVANTNER, M  19 UNSW                53.42             
                 25.72        53.42 (27.70)
 67 GOUSKOV, TIM           19 SYDU                53.44             
                 25.01        53.44 (28.43)
 68 ROODE, BRANDON         17 WLSC                53.51             
                 25.58        53.51 (27.93)
 69 BOSKOVIC, KAZIMIR      18 SYDU                53.52             
                 25.82        53.52 (27.70)
 70 TURNER (V), SAM        21 NZL                 53.57             
                 25.53        53.57 (28.04)
 70 STEENKAMP, RYAN        21 WCA                 53.57             
                 25.33        53.57 (28.24)
 72 HUMPHREYS, LIAM        16 MVC                 53.60             
                 26.06        53.60 (27.54)
 73 HANSFORD, CALEB        16 SOSC                53.64             
                 25.47        53.64 (28.17)
 74 SELMAN, JACK           19 INDOO               53.65             
                 26.40        53.65 (27.25)
 75 PARKER, JAMIE          16 HUNT                53.74             
                 26.45        53.74 (27.29)
 76 PAVLOVIC, SINISHA      17 LIVP                53.81             
                 25.41        53.81 (28.40)
 77 KENNEDY, ANDREW        21 NUDGE               53.88             
                 26.02        53.88 (27.86)
 78 YABSLEY, DAMIEN        19 GLST                53.91             
                 26.03        53.91 (27.88)
 79 PERRY, ALEXANDER       20 CARL                53.94             
                 26.03        53.94 (27.91)
 80 ONG (V), WEI SHIEN ZA  23 SIN                 53.97             
                 26.45        53.97 (27.52)
 81 PRATT, MITCHELL        18 TGSH                53.99             
                 26.11        53.99 (27.88)
 82 CERNIAUSKAS, JACOB     17 NOVO                54.10             
                 25.72        54.10 (28.38)
 83 PAUNICH, CHRISTOPHER   19 WCA                 54.11             
                 25.64        54.11 (28.47)
 84 KINGSBURY, SHANE       22 LIVP                54.12             
                 26.01        54.12 (28.11)
 85 BAILEY, PAUL           24 WCA                 54.13             
                 25.57        54.13 (28.56)
 86 DAVY, CAMERON          19 UNSW                54.30             
                 25.68        54.30 (28.62)
 87 GOUGH, BOWEN           15 TGSH                54.32             
                 26.13        54.32 (28.19)
 88 HANSEN, LACHLAN        17 AUBN                54.35             
                 26.65        54.35 (27.70)
 89 BARTLETT, WILLIAM      20 COSAC               54.39             
                 26.16        54.39 (28.23)
 90 MILDON (V), DOMINIC    17 NZL                 54.41             
                 25.81        54.41 (28.60)
 91 KEMP, JACK             16 SPRW                54.47             
                 26.26        54.47 (28.21)
 92 PHILLIPS, GREG         37 CARL                54.53             
                 25.78        54.53 (28.75)
 93 WOOLLEY, JUSTIN        21 MVC                 54.55             
                 26.23        54.55 (28.32)
 94 HEWITT, BENJAMIN       16 WLSC                54.59             
                 26.87        54.59 (27.72)
 94 DANIELL, TRISTAN       17 AUBN                54.59             
                 26.50        54.59 (28.09)
 96 TOPALIDIS, PETER       17 CHBC                54.64             
                 25.98        54.64 (28.66)
 97 BLUMBERG, JOSHUA       18 BAQU                54.69             
                 26.57        54.69 (28.12)
 97 KELLY, MATT            16 ABBT                54.69             
                 26.33        54.69 (28.36)
 99 JING, ALBERT           20 SYDU                54.76             
                 26.21        54.76 (28.55)
100 PAN, VLADIMIR          17 WIAQ                54.78             
                 26.43        54.78 (28.35)
101 CAMPBELL, JORDAN       17 GLST                54.79             
                 26.15        54.79 (28.64)
102 NOGAROTTO, EMILIO      19 THIL                54.82             
                 26.20        54.82 (28.62)
103 HONEY, NICHOLAS        21 NUDGE               54.89             
                 26.44        54.89 (28.45)
104 MYLER, NICHOLAS        17 TWIN                54.93             
                 26.05        54.93 (28.88)
105 PINCHBECK, RYAN        17 NUN                 54.94             
                 26.67        54.94 (28.27)
106 TASS-PARKER, CHRIS     21 MVC                 54.95             
                 26.59        54.95 (28.36)
107 SPOOR, ANDREW          17 BAQU                55.02             
                 26.30        55.02 (28.72)
108 POWER, JAKE            15 WIAQ                55.09             
                 26.52        55.09 (28.57)
109 HARKINS, CAMERON       17 UNSW                55.17             
                 26.11        55.17 (29.06)
110 PLENTY, CIARAN         21 BLGR                55.23             
                 26.13        55.23 (29.10)
111 GOUDIS, JOHN           19 ABTO                55.24             
                 26.93        55.24 (28.31)
112 SANSOM, JACOB          15 WWI                 55.35             
                 26.65        55.35 (28.70)
113 MCGUINNIETY (V), KAIO  19 NZL                 55.37             
                 26.23        55.37 (29.14)
115 NEVISON, SCOTT         17 BAQU                55.45             
                 27.06        55.45 (28.39)
116 ROBINSON, MATTHEW      17 AUBN                55.52             
                 27.07        55.52 (28.45)
116 PIENAAR, DILLAN        17 TRGR                55.52             
                 26.58        55.52 (28.94)
118 KING, MATTHEW          17 WILB                55.58             
                 27.00        55.58 (28.58)
119 RICHARDSON, KIRAN      15 KPD                 55.63             
                 26.11        55.63 (29.52)
120 MORELLI, AARON         18 CMBT                55.73             
                 27.02        55.73 (28.71)
121 TAYLOR (V), TED        18 NZL                 55.85             
                 26.89        55.85 (28.96)
122 DANNAOUI, TAHA         15 SOSC                55.87             
                 27.15        55.87 (28.72)
123 ALMEIDA, DAVID         20 UNSW                56.11             
                 27.18        56.11 (28.93)
124 JASON, BRAEDAN         15 ALEXA               56.22             
                 26.54        56.22 (29.68)
125 MCFADYEN, TOM          17 COSAC               56.33             
                 26.53        56.33 (29.80)
126 WEBSTER, MATTHEW       16 WIAQ                56.46             
                 27.15        56.46 (29.31)
127 YAP, PATRICK           16 TRGR                56.53             
                 26.98        56.53 (29.55)
128 PALMER, ALEX           20 STP                 56.56             
                 26.96        56.56 (29.60)
129 JONES, RHYS            14 BAYS                56.60             
                 27.45        56.60 (29.15)
130 LOUW, ANDREW           18 CHBC                56.63             
                 27.28        56.63 (29.35)
131 KING, JOSHUA           16 WIAQ                56.76             
132 LEE, RICCARDO          17 CHRD                57.19             
                 27.33        57.19 (29.86)
133 WASHINGTON, SAM        14 WLSC                57.26             
                 27.86        57.26 (29.40)
134 MCKIRDY, JAMES         16 SLCA                57.67             
                 27.54        57.67 (30.13)
135 MCADAM, CHRISTOPHER    16 JNES                58.07             
                 26.62        58.07 (31.45)
 -- THRESHER, STEPHEN      17 PAMP                  NS              
 -- MEGGITT, THOMAS        21 SYDU                  NS              
 -- LINDSAY, BENJAMIN      20 SYDU                  NS              
 -- KOLOAMATANGI, KEAON    15 SPLC                  NS              
 -- PATTERSON, MITCHELL    27 CRAN                  NS              
 -- BASALO, JAIDEN         18 CRAN                  NS              
 -- HERTZ, JOSHUA          17 LCOV                  NS              
 -- FORSTER, DECLAN        16 WLSC                  NS              
 -- STACK, JAIMAN          21 NCAQ                  NS              
 -- CHARLTON, ZAC          22 MVC                   NS              
 -- BAGGALEY, JAKE         18 TRGR                  NS              
 -- ROBERTS, JAMES         22 SOMGC                 NS              
 -- EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY     25 COFH                  NS              
 -- LUCAS, VICTOR          20 UNSW                  NS              
 -- DAI, VINCENT           16 CHBC                  NS              
 
 Event 7  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
113 PASTERFIELD, ANDREW S  24 CRAN                55.37             
                 26.80        55.37 (28.57)


 Event 8  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 HIGUCHI (V), EMU       17 JPN               4:48.15    4:44.12  
                 31.04      1:05.23 (34.19)
        1:42.73 (37.50)     2:18.61 (35.88)
        2:59.23 (40.62)     3:40.02 (40.79)
        4:12.79 (32.77)     4:44.12 (31.33)
  2 WILKINS, SAMANTHA      19 WLSC              4:51.55    4:48.15  
                 30.61      1:05.50 (34.89)
        1:42.91 (37.41)     2:19.65 (36.74)
        3:01.69 (42.04)     3:42.16 (40.47)
        4:15.26 (33.10)     4:48.15 (32.89)
  3 BAILEY, MEG            17 HUNT              4:55.50    4:49.45  
                 31.19      1:05.84 (34.65)
                                2:20.23 ( )
        3:02.32 (42.09)     3:44.15 (41.83)
      4:49.45 (1:05.30)                    
  4 FULLERTON, ELLEN       21 NUDGE             4:51.77    4:51.12  
                 30.68      1:04.61 (33.93)
        1:43.09 (38.48)     2:20.22 (37.13)
        3:02.66 (42.44)     3:44.68 (42.02)
        4:18.62 (33.94)     4:51.12 (32.50)
  5 NAKANO (V), MIYU       16 JPN               4:59.11    4:53.36  
                 29.49      1:02.84 (33.35)
        1:41.20 (38.36)     2:19.63 (38.43)
        3:02.04 (42.41)     3:46.04 (44.00)
        4:20.28 (34.24)     4:53.36 (33.08)
  6 RAMSAY, MEAGAN         22 SYDU              4:55.43    4:57.38  
                 30.90      1:05.81 (34.91)
        1:46.60 (40.79)     2:26.30 (39.70)
        3:08.44 (42.14)     3:49.91 (41.47)
        4:24.54 (34.63)     4:57.38 (32.84)
  7 HARKIN, ABBEY          15 RAVN              5:08.04    5:02.64  
                 31.64      1:08.76 (37.12)
        1:49.10 (40.34)     2:28.12 (39.02)
        3:09.75 (41.63)     3:52.53 (42.78)
        4:28.20 (35.67)     5:02.64 (34.44)
  8 MCGILL (V), EMILY      19 NZL               5:05.19    5:03.15  
                 31.69      1:08.12 (36.43)
        1:46.14 (38.02)     2:23.40 (37.26)
        3:07.97 (44.57)     3:52.19 (44.22)
        4:28.35 (36.16)     5:03.15 (34.80)
  9 SMITH, MIKAYLA         15 NUN               5:06.69    5:03.90  
                 31.46      1:08.61 (37.15)
        1:50.05 (41.44)     2:30.69 (40.64)
        3:13.69 (43.00)     3:56.34 (42.65)
        4:30.96 (34.62)     5:03.90 (32.94)
 -- FITZHENRY, FRANCESCA   14 COSAC             5:06.07         DQ  
                 31.51      1:08.41 (36.90)
        1:50.07 (41.66)     2:29.09 (39.02)
        3:11.64 (42.55)     3:54.73 (43.09)
        4:30.76 (36.03)          DQ (33.72)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 GOLDMAN, KATIE         21 STPET             4:51.97             
                 32.65      1:06.65 (34.00)
        1:46.47 (39.82)     2:24.37 (37.90)
        3:07.69 (43.32)     3:49.41 (41.72)
        4:21.55 (32.14)     4:51.97 (30.42)
  7 GANDY, ELLEN           22 NUN               4:55.80             
                 30.00      1:04.96 (34.96)
        1:42.28 (37.32)     2:18.89 (36.61)
        3:02.18 (43.29)     3:45.83 (43.65)
        4:21.36 (35.53)     4:55.80 (34.44)
  8 SCOTT, AISLING         21 ALBAN             4:58.30             
                 30.84      1:06.42 (35.58)
        1:45.29 (38.87)     2:24.00 (38.71)
        3:05.57 (41.57)     3:48.18 (42.61)
        4:23.80 (35.62)     4:58.30 (34.50)
 14 GOUDIS, ADELE          18 ABTO              5:08.93             
                 32.22      1:08.88 (36.66)
        1:47.42 (38.54)     2:25.62 (38.20)
        3:10.69 (45.07)     3:56.80 (46.11)
        4:33.42 (36.62)     5:08.93 (35.51)
 15 MARINELLI, ISABELLA    15 CBRA              5:09.38             
                 31.39      1:07.36 (35.97)
        1:47.42 (40.06)     2:25.72 (38.30)
        3:10.93 (45.21)     3:57.45 (46.52)
        4:33.85 (36.40)     5:09.38 (35.53)
 16 ONG, MING-FEN          18 CARL              5:11.55             
                 32.56      1:09.81 (37.25)
        1:51.69 (41.88)     2:32.40 (40.71)
        3:17.03 (44.63)     4:01.92 (44.89)
        4:37.55 (35.63)     5:11.55 (34.00)
 17 WOOD, RACHEL           15 WOYW              5:13.84             
                 32.08      1:09.18 (37.10)
        1:48.26 (39.08)     2:26.62 (38.36)
        3:14.50 (47.88)     4:03.13 (48.63)
        4:38.57 (35.44)     5:13.84 (35.27)
 18 PATE (V), CHLOE        15 SADEV-SA          5:14.48             
                 33.66      1:11.78 (38.12)
        1:54.54 (42.76)     2:35.31 (40.77)
        3:20.26 (44.95)     4:04.54 (44.28)
        4:40.42 (35.88)     5:14.48 (34.06)
 19 TATT, MADISON          18 WLSC              5:15.79             
                 33.48      1:12.33 (38.85)
        1:55.18 (42.85)     2:36.29 (41.11)
        3:20.84 (44.55)     4:06.66 (45.82)
        4:42.17 (35.51)     5:15.79 (33.62)
 20 BARNES, BRITTANY       15 CARL              5:16.84             
                 32.04      1:09.34 (37.30)
        1:50.87 (41.53)     2:30.75 (39.88)
        3:19.33 (48.58)     4:07.18 (47.85)
        4:42.84 (35.66)     5:16.84 (34.00)
 21 FAORO, JESSICA         16 TGSH              5:17.04             
                 32.44      1:11.09 (38.65)
        1:53.49 (42.40)     2:34.91 (41.42)
        3:20.17 (45.26)     4:05.64 (45.47)
        4:41.77 (36.13)     5:17.04 (35.27)
 22 LEE, KATHERINA         13 TRGR              5:17.35             
                 33.15      1:10.97 (37.82)
        1:52.60 (41.63)     2:33.18 (40.58)
        3:20.17 (46.99)     4:06.98 (46.81)
        4:42.71 (35.73)     5:17.35 (34.64)
 23 LIM (V), XIN JING CHE  19 SIN               5:19.62             
                 33.07      1:11.97 (38.90)
        1:56.21 (44.24)     2:38.93 (42.72)
        3:23.13 (44.20)     4:06.61 (43.48)
        4:43.93 (37.32)     5:19.62 (35.69)
 24 GHALI, LAURA           15 WOYW              5:22.03             
                 35.28      1:14.10 (38.82)
        1:56.27 (42.17)     2:36.31 (40.04)
        3:23.42 (47.11)     4:09.74 (46.32)
        4:47.20 (37.46)     5:22.03 (34.83)
 -- HAM, ELIZA             17 NUN                   NS              
 -- FRYKBERG, CLAUDIA      14 COSAC                 NS              
 -- MCKEOWN, TAYLOR        18 INDOO                 NS              
 -- REES, ALEXANDRA        15 NOVO                  NS              


 Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 HOCKING, BELINDA       23 NUN               2:09.54    2:06.40  
                 31.01      1:03.02 (32.01)
        1:34.72 (31.70)     2:06.40 (31.68)
  2 WILSON, MADISON        19 STPET             2:13.32    2:10.33  
                 31.20      1:03.97 (32.77)
        1:37.25 (33.28)     2:10.33 (33.08)
  3 SEEBOHM, EMILY         21 NUDGE             2:13.87    2:11.22  
                 31.52      1:05.09 (33.57)
        1:39.21 (34.12)     2:11.22 (32.01)
  4 SHERIDAN, MIKKAYLA     19 NUDGE             2:13.80    2:13.17  
                 31.46      1:04.96 (33.50)
        1:39.04 (34.08)     2:13.17 (34.13)
  5 BAKER, HAYLEY          18 MVC               2:14.56    2:13.18  
                 32.31      1:06.38 (34.07)
        1:40.47 (34.09)     2:13.18 (32.71)
  6 LEE (V), DALIN         14 KOREA             2:13.59    2:13.58  
                 31.47      1:05.10 (33.63)
        1:39.54 (34.44)     2:13.58 (34.04)
  7 BURLEIGH, SHANI        21 NUN               2:14.26    2:13.86  
                 31.94      1:06.09 (34.15)
        1:39.69 (33.60)     2:13.86 (34.17)
  8 ABOOD, HAYLEY          24 SYDU              2:13.19    2:14.42  
                 31.16      1:04.37 (33.21)
        1:38.59 (34.22)     2:14.42 (35.83)
  9 DUNGAN, REBECCA        18 TRGR              2:17.19    2:16.94  
                 32.31      1:06.84 (34.53)
        1:41.87 (35.03)     2:16.94 (35.07)
 10 RAE, MONIQUE           15 CRAN              2:17.61    2:17.60  
                 33.07      1:08.54 (35.47)
        1:43.21 (34.67)     2:17.60 (34.39)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 FORRESTER, AMY         15 STPET             2:19.85    2:17.01  
                 32.74      1:07.42 (34.68)
        1:42.54 (35.12)     2:17.01 (34.47)
 12 WHITTAKER, SIAN        16 SYP               2:19.52    2:17.41  
                 32.46      1:06.84 (34.38)
        1:42.50 (35.66)     2:17.41 (34.91)
 13 RICHARDSON, CAITLYN    17 SSSD              2:18.36    2:17.62  
                 32.34      1:06.64 (34.30)
        1:42.03 (35.39)     2:17.62 (35.59)
 14 CALDWELL, ALICIA       18 SYDU              2:19.72    2:18.32  
                 32.07      1:06.59 (34.52)
      2:18.32 (1:11.73)                    
 15 BREMNER, STEPHANIE     19 CARL              2:20.33    2:19.99  
                                1:07.39 ( )
      2:19.99 (1:12.60)                    
 16 BRETTLE, HOLLY         20 TGSH              2:21.19    2:20.49  
                 32.72      1:08.14 (35.42)
        1:44.63 (36.49)     2:20.49 (35.86)
 17 WILSON, GABRIELLE      17 INDOO             2:23.23    2:20.90  
                 33.07      1:08.69 (35.62)
        1:44.78 (36.09)     2:20.90 (36.12)
 18 KEATING, REBEKAH       18 NUN               2:21.37    2:21.16  
                 33.44      1:09.28 (35.84)
        1:45.21 (35.93)     2:21.16 (35.95)
 19 UNICOMB, JESSICA       16 ALLSA             2:22.92    2:21.89  
                 33.03      1:09.08 (36.05)
        1:45.25 (36.17)     2:21.89 (36.64)
 20 ADLEM (V), MEGAN       16 SADEV-SA          2:22.56    2:22.38  
                 33.09      1:09.21 (36.12)
        1:45.95 (36.74)     2:22.38 (36.43)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 WEST, RANI             15 ABBT              2:23.67             
                 32.98      1:08.74 (35.76)
        1:46.26 (37.52)     2:23.67 (37.41)
 22 MEYER (V), JO MARIE    17 NZL               2:24.05             
                 33.25      1:09.15 (35.90)
        1:46.53 (37.38)     2:24.05 (37.52)
 23 RETTIE, LAUREN         17 NUDGE             2:24.10             
                 32.58      1:09.02 (36.44)
        1:46.61 (37.59)     2:24.10 (37.49)
 24 OLESCH-BYRNE, ALANIS   17 MLC               2:24.19             
                 33.41      1:09.59 (36.18)
        1:46.83 (37.24)     2:24.19 (37.36)
 25 LITVER, JULIE          18 CRAN              2:24.25             
                 33.11      1:09.24 (36.13)
        1:46.44 (37.20)     2:24.25 (37.81)
 26 MCDONALD, SIENNA       13 CHRD              2:25.19             
                 34.39      1:10.85 (36.46)
        1:47.77 (36.92)     2:25.19 (37.42)
 27 MCKEON, KAITLIN        16 WIAQ              2:26.18             
                 34.32      1:11.47 (37.15)
        1:48.86 (37.39)     2:26.18 (37.32)
 28 LYSAGHT, ZOE           15 ABBT              2:26.25             
                 35.06      1:12.45 (37.39)
        1:50.52 (38.07)     2:26.25 (35.73)
 29 DAHL, LAUREN           16 RIPL              2:26.70             
                 33.34      1:10.43 (37.09)
        1:48.72 (38.29)     2:26.70 (37.98)
 30 HOGAN, HAYLEY          15 NUN               2:26.84             
                 34.77      1:12.18 (37.41)
        1:50.04 (37.86)     2:26.84 (36.80)
 31 KUNDE, SHARNIE         20 INDOO             2:26.94             
                                1:12.73 ( )
        1:50.01 (37.28)     2:26.94 (36.93)
 32 QUINN, JESSIE          20 CARL              2:27.05             
                 34.74      1:12.23 (37.49)
        1:50.44 (38.21)     2:27.05 (36.61)
 33 STEER, EMILY           16 CHBC              2:27.10             
                 34.54    2:26.86 (1:52.32)
            1:49.35 ( )     2:27.10 (37.75)
 34 RACKI, EMILY           14 SOSC              2:27.38             
                 35.00      1:12.66 (37.66)
        1:50.26 (37.60)     2:27.38 (37.12)
 35 O''MALLEY, SIOBHAN      15 CHBC              2:27.75             
                 33.77      1:11.08 (37.31)
        1:50.00 (38.92)     2:27.75 (37.75)
 36 GILMORE, KARLA         16 TRLM              2:28.13             
                 35.23      1:12.94 (37.71)
        1:50.89 (37.95)     2:28.13 (37.24)
 37 ROBERTSON, CLARE       15 RAVN              2:28.34             
                 35.01      1:12.09 (37.08)
        1:50.34 (38.25)     2:28.34 (38.00)
 38 SAMUELA, TASHA         13 ATLN              2:28.42             
                 35.76      1:12.59 (36.83)
        1:51.20 (38.61)     2:28.42 (37.22)
 39 BENDALL, GEORGIA       16 NUSW              2:28.47             
                 34.35      1:12.89 (38.54)
        1:50.91 (38.02)     2:28.47 (37.56)
 40 NEWMAN, BRITTANEE      17 NEPN              2:28.58             
                 33.44      1:11.35 (37.91)
        1:49.96 (38.61)     2:28.58 (38.62)
 41 PYKE, GRACE            15 SMSC              2:28.61             
                 34.42      1:12.25 (37.83)
        1:50.88 (38.63)     2:28.61 (37.73)
 42 HOPKINS, ANNABEL       17 MING              2:28.78             
                 34.34      1:11.65 (37.31)
        1:50.16 (38.51)     2:28.78 (38.62)
 43 CANTRILL, LAUREN       16 RYDE              2:29.13             
                 34.06      1:10.90 (36.84)
        1:50.27 (39.37)     2:29.13 (38.86)
 44 CHO, EUN JEE           15 SOSC              2:29.22             
                 35.74      1:12.99 (37.25)
        1:51.40 (38.41)     2:29.22 (37.82)
 45 DIAMOND, KATE          16 LIVP              2:29.27             
                 34.69      1:12.52 (37.83)
        1:51.70 (39.18)     2:29.27 (37.57)
 46 WISNIEWSKI, ASHLEIGH   15 RYDE              2:29.51             
                 35.07      1:12.31 (37.24)
        1:51.86 (39.55)     2:29.51 (37.65)
 47 FRYKBERG, CLAUDIA      14 COSAC             2:30.04             
                 35.49      1:13.42 (37.93)
        1:52.02 (38.60)     2:30.04 (38.02)
 48 WILLIAMS, ABBI         14 NEPN              2:30.08             
                 34.77      1:12.91 (38.14)
        1:51.75 (38.84)     2:30.08 (38.33)
 49 COOPER, JEMMA          15 TRLM              2:30.16             
                 34.70      1:12.39 (37.69)
        1:51.64 (39.25)     2:30.16 (38.52)
 50 BUCHANAN (V), JENNA    20 NZL               2:30.59             
                 34.92      1:12.68 (37.76)
        1:51.88 (39.20)     2:30.59 (38.71)
 51 STOKER, BRITTANY       15 SOSC              2:30.79             
                 35.92      1:13.87 (37.95)
        1:51.73 (37.86)     2:30.79 (39.06)
 52 NASKO, TAYLAH          16 ATLN              2:31.25             
                 35.42      1:14.08 (38.66)
        1:53.03 (38.95)     2:31.25 (38.22)
 53 DRUCE, ANNABELLE       14 ABBT              2:31.33             
                                1:11.71 ( )
      2:31.33 (1:19.62)                    
 54 ROLFE, MIA             13 CARL              2:32.00             
                 34.61      1:13.44 (38.83)
        1:53.23 (39.79)     2:32.00 (38.77)
 55 LIARDO, JESSICA        16 CMBT              2:32.04             
                 35.48      1:14.07 (38.59)
        1:53.66 (39.59)     2:32.04 (38.38)
 56 JONES, CHLOE           14 NOVO              2:32.09             
                 36.34      1:14.67 (38.33)
        1:54.01 (39.34)     2:32.09 (38.08)
 57 SMITH, SHERIDAN        15 SSSD              2:32.59             
                 36.34      1:15.71 (39.37)
        1:55.01 (39.30)     2:32.59 (37.58)
 58 QUADRIO, DARIAN        13 SPRW              2:32.61             
                 35.66                     
            1:53.77 ( )     2:32.61 (38.84)
 59 ROODE, KIRSTEN         18 WLSC              2:32.65             
                 36.34      1:15.36 (39.02)
        1:54.17 (38.81)     2:32.65 (38.48)
 60 KENCH, ELISE           14 CHBC              2:33.31             
                 37.21      1:16.44 (39.23)
        1:55.65 (39.21)     2:33.31 (37.66)
 61 ZHANG, LOUISE          14 CHBC              2:33.61             
                 35.08      1:13.29 (38.21)
        1:53.26 (39.97)     2:33.61 (40.35)
 62 SWINBURN, EMILY        15 UNSW              2:33.69             
                 35.39      1:14.64 (39.25)
        1:54.57 (39.93)     2:33.69 (39.12)
 63 CHUN, NATASHA          16 RYDE              2:33.70             
                 35.03      1:14.22 (39.19)
        1:54.77 (40.55)     2:33.70 (38.93)
 64 GRAHAM, MORGAN         14 ABBT              2:33.77             
                 35.82      1:14.39 (38.57)
        1:54.76 (40.37)     2:33.77 (39.01)
 65 CHAPMAN, COURTNEY      16 KINW              2:33.84             
                 36.26      1:15.75 (39.49)
        1:55.30 (39.55)     2:33.84 (38.54)
 66 RYAN, ISABELLA         17 NEPN              2:33.90             
                 36.05      1:14.42 (38.37)
        1:54.15 (39.73)     2:33.90 (39.75)
 67 CASSWELL, MADELAINE    13 UNSW              2:33.97             
                 35.68      1:14.10 (38.42)
        1:54.06 (39.96)     2:33.97 (39.91)
 68 MORRIS, HAYLEY         15 TNGV              2:34.31             
                 35.66      1:14.78 (39.12)
        1:55.35 (40.57)     2:34.31 (38.96)
 69 HERRINGE, CARAGH       15 MTAN              2:34.75             
                 36.30      1:15.83 (39.53)
        1:55.97 (40.14)     2:34.75 (38.78)
 70 CALLAGHAN, GEORGIA     14 TRLM              2:34.77             
                 36.31      1:15.84 (39.53)
        1:56.07 (40.23)     2:34.77 (38.70)
 71 BUTTIGIEG, BIANCA      14 SOSC              2:34.86             
                 35.46      1:14.16 (38.70)
      2:34.86 (1:20.70)                    
 72 CAMERON, CALLIE        15 SWMW              2:34.93             
                 35.63      1:15.20 (39.57)
        1:55.65 (40.45)     2:34.93 (39.28)
 73 WARD, CHARLOTTE        14 CBRA              2:35.00             
                                1:15.92 ( )
      2:35.00 (1:19.08)                    
 74 BURKE, NATASHA         13 CMBT              2:35.16             
                 36.80      1:16.67 (39.87)
        1:56.52 (39.85)     2:35.16 (38.64)
 75 LAVENDER, EMILY        14 SSSD              2:35.94             
                 36.80      1:15.99 (39.19)
        1:56.54 (40.55)     2:35.94 (39.40)
 76 STALEY, ARIZONA        12 NEPN              2:38.10             
                 36.55      1:17.00 (40.45)
        1:58.59 (41.59)     2:38.10 (39.51)
 77 LU, WINONA             12 ABBT              2:38.13             
                 37.58      1:17.52 (39.94)
        1:58.27 (40.75)     2:38.13 (39.86)
 78 BURNETT, DANICA        17 WES               2:38.26             
                 39.26      1:18.77 (39.51)
        1:58.76 (39.99)     2:38.26 (39.50)
 79 TONURI, ANNIKA         11 CARL              2:38.61             
                 37.31      1:17.61 (40.30)
        1:58.95 (41.34)     2:38.61 (39.66)
 80 YORK, GEORGI           18 BRWR              2:39.33             
                 36.59      1:16.83 (40.24)
        1:58.18 (41.35)     2:39.33 (41.15)
 81 BURLAND, PAIGE         16 NCAQ              2:41.14             
                 36.54      1:17.43 (40.89)
        1:59.27 (41.84)     2:41.14 (41.87)
 82 BURLAND, TAYLOR        17 NCAQ              2:43.84             
                 38.14      1:19.04 (40.90)
        2:01.91 (42.87)     2:43.84 (41.93)
 83 WEBB, ABBEY            13 TNGV              2:45.78             
                 38.13      1:20.91 (42.78)
        2:04.01 (43.10)     2:45.78 (41.77)
 -- STEVENS (V), MADDISON  15 SADEV-SA              DQ              
 -- WHITE, AMY             24 MLC                   NS              
 -- NAY, MEAGEN            25 STPET                 NS              
 -- FOLEY, IMOGEN          14 ABTO                  NS              
 -- DAMMERSMITH, PHOEBE    16 SYP                   NS              


 Event 10  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 HURLEY, BOBBY          25 TRGR                25.33      25.10  
  2 LACOURT (V), CAMILLE   28 FRA                 25.93      25.30  
  3 LARKIN, MITCHELL       20 STPET               25.95      25.34  
  4 DELANEY, ASHLEY        27 NUN                 26.43      25.84  
  5 TREFFERS, BEN          22 BLGR                25.22      25.94  
  5 BEAVER, JOSHUA         20 TGSH                26.02      25.94  
  7 CROSLAND (V), KURT     29 NZL                 25.98      26.11  
  8 STURGEON, JAMIE        21 CHAND               26.14      26.27  
  9 STEVENS-JONES, OSKAR   18 BAQU                27.37      27.32  
 10 LEONG, REGAN           18 TTC                 27.36      27.38  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 LAWSON, MATSON         21 TGSH                27.47      27.10  
 12 REID, LACHLAN          20 BAYS                27.72      27.25  
 13 SPENCE, MATT           21 NCAQ                27.41      27.33  
 14 OLIVER, DOUGLAS        18 NUDGE               27.38      27.35  
 15 HARKINS, CAMERON       17 UNSW                27.67      27.40  
 16 ONG (V), WEI SHIEN ZA  23 SIN                 27.66      27.51  
 17 WEIR (V), JULIAN       17 NZL                 27.80      27.59  
 18 CRIMSTON-SMITH, LUKE   18 CHBC                27.93      27.73  
 19 DANIELL, TRISTAN       17 AUBN                27.80      27.76  
 20 GRIFFIN, JAKE          16 TRGR                27.93      28.15  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 LONG, ELLIOT           19 WILB                27.98             
 22 KENNEDY, ANDREW        21 NUDGE               28.19             
 23 HONEY, NICHOLAS        21 NUDGE               28.27             
 23 PATE (V), RIAN         17 SADEV-SA            28.27             
 25 SANSOM, JACOB          15 WWI                 28.28             
 26 BIBBY, LUKE            18 CARL                28.51             
 27 KELLY, MATT            16 ABBT                28.61             
 28 MCLEISH, LACHLAN       18 SYP                 28.63             
 29 HOYLAND MEAKER, JESSE  18 BEGA                28.71             
 30 PIENAAR, DILLAN        17 TRGR                28.74             
 31 TANKARD, LAYNE         18 MVC                 28.89             
 32 MILLER, JAKE           17 CHBC                28.97             
 33 ROODE, BRANDON         17 WLSC                29.09             
 34 POWER, JAKE            15 WIAQ                29.15             
 35 MALONE, DEZMOND        16 RIPL                29.18             
 36 HELANDER, CARL         17 KURG                29.20             
 37 TRAPALIS, DEAN         20 SSSD                29.24             
 38 DE BONO, BRIAN         16 CARL                29.32             
 39 PAUNICH, CHRISTOPHER   19 WCA                 29.34             
 40 STUBING, JOSHUA        16 BF                  29.50             
 41 ALMEIDA, DAVID         20 UNSW                29.53             
 42 RICHARDSON, KIRAN      15 KPD                 29.54             
 43 MCDONOGH, CHRISTIAN    18 COSAC               29.57             
 44 WALSH, NATHAN          15 NCAQ                29.58             
 44 DUGGAN, JAYCOB         16 REVW                29.58             
 46 CAMPBELL, JORDAN       17 GLST                29.60             
 47 VANE-TEMPEST, LACHLAN  16 MING                29.62             
 48 DEMETRIOU, ANDREAS     19 MLCM                29.78             
 49 SKEWS, CALVIN          20 BAQU                29.81             
 50 PATFIELD, TIM          19 BAQU                29.86             
 51 BIDOIS, KAEA           14 ABBT                29.90             
 52 DUELL-FERGUSON, NICHO  14 KPD                 29.94             
 53 GRAHAM, MAX            16 WILB                29.95             
 53 ENGEL, ALEXANDER       20 UNSW                29.95             
 55 PLENTY, CIARAN         21 BLGR                29.96             
 56 WILLIAMS, JOSHUA       18 BAQU                30.10             
 57 BOURIS, ALEXANDER      13 NCAQ                30.16             
 58 IVANIC, JEAN PIERRE    17 MCPK                30.21             
 59 DODDS, ETHAN           14 WOYW                30.23             
 59 GUNN (V), BLAKE        18 NZL                 30.23             
 61 NILON, SAMUEL          18 TRLM                30.27             
 62 MYLER, NICHOLAS        17 TWIN                30.30             
 64 DOBRUNZ, TYRONE        19 TGSH                30.59             
 65 SMITH, JOSH            18 RIPL                31.25             
 -- KOLOAMATANGI, KEAON    15 SPLC                  NS              
 -- EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY     25 COFH                  NS              
 -- MCGUINNIETY (V), KAIO  19 NZL                   NS              
 -- IVORY, JOEL            15 CHBC                  NS              
 -- JEFFERY, IAN           41 HUNT                  NS              
 -- THRESHER, STEPHEN      17 PAMP                  NS              
 -- NICOLSON, CLIVE        15 COSAC                 NS              
 
 Event 10  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 63 ANDERSON, MICHAEL S10  26 SOMGC               30.36             
 -- LESLIE (V), CAMERON S  24 NZL                   NS              


 Event 11  Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 JPN  ''A''                            1:32.52    1:38.10  
     1) MARUYAMA (V), TORU M18        2) HIGUCHI (V), EMU W17         
     3) SAKATA (V), REO M18           4) WATANABE (V), KANAKO W17     
                 23.82        49.71 (25.89)
        1:12.49 (22.78)     1:38.10 (25.61)
  2 CARL  ''A''                           1:38.50    1:39.57  
     1) REES, JAYKE M18               2) ROBERTSON, NICHOLAS M18      
     3) WRIGHT, LEANNE W19            4) MATSUO, AMI W17              
                 24.03        47.81 (23.78)
        1:14.51 (26.70)     1:39.57 (25.06)
  3 NUN  ''A''                            1:37.46    1:39.73  
     1) MAHONEY, TRAVIS M23           2) ASBURY, SHANE M24            
     3) BOLDT, EVELYN W18             4) HAWKINS, JULIA W14           
                 23.79        46.92 (23.13)
        1:13.58 (26.66)     1:39.73 (26.15)
  4 UNSW  ''A''                           2:00.00    1:41.26  
     1) KAROW, CHRISTOPH M29          2) ABBOTT, SAMANTHA W18         
     3) STEED, ASHLEIGH W19           4) LUCAS, VICTOR M20            
                 24.09        51.43 (27.34)
        1:17.64 (26.21)     1:41.26 (23.62)
  5 WCA  ''A''                            1:40.59    1:41.66  
     1) BAILEY, PAUL M24              2) LEONE, GIANNA W22            
     3) SPURR, JUSTINE W19            4) RAYMOND, JAMES M18           
                 24.37        51.38 (27.01)
        1:18.61 (27.23)     1:41.66 (23.05)
  6 LCOV  ''A''                           1:42.80    1:42.64  
     1) SMITH, ANDREW M25             2) HERTZ, JOSHUA M17            
     3) O''BRIEN, JESSICA W16          4) MUNNS, MADELEINE W17         
                                  47.73 ( )
        1:15.08 (27.35)     1:42.64 (27.56)
  7 SLCA  ''A''                           1:43.10    1:43.34  
     1) MCCRINDLE, BLAKE M25          2) SOUTHWELL, EMMA W16          
     3) CONDOS, MATTHEW M22           4) TURNBULL, GABRIELLE W17      
                 25.53        52.57 (27.04)
        1:16.59 (24.02)     1:43.34 (26.75)
  7 UNSW  ''B''                           2:00.00    1:43.34  
     1) NEWTON, JONATHON M33          2) WHEATLEY, REBECCA W24        
     3) CAMPBELL, MICHAELA W17        4) DAVY, CAMERON M19            
                 24.50        51.71 (27.21)
        1:19.25 (27.54)     1:43.34 (24.09)
  9 WILB  ''A''                           1:47.00    1:43.55  
     1) LONG, ELLIOT M19              2) SCHAFER, JACQUELINE W16      
     3) SCOTT, AINSLIE W14            4) HARRIS, TIM M20              
                 23.82        50.83 (27.01)
        1:18.74 (27.91)     1:43.55 (24.81)
 10 RYDE  ''A''                           1:45.57    1:44.89  
     1) KIM, DENNIS M15               2) MARSDEN-READFORD, LIAM M17   
     3) TAYLOR, SOPHIE W17            4) WEBB, ELISE W16              
                 25.43        50.72 (25.29)
        1:17.09 (26.37)     1:44.89 (27.80)
 11 SPRW  ''A''                           1:46.82    1:45.24  
     1) BRADFORD, ALEX M15            2) TROTTER, ELOISE W15          
     3) HAYES, CLAUDIA W16            4) KEMP, JACK M16               
                 25.72        53.73 (28.01)
        1:20.77 (27.04)     1:45.24 (24.47)
 12 SOSC  ''B''                           1:47.02    1:45.61  
     1) ELKHOURY, CINTIA W14          2) BENVENUTI, DANIEL M17        
     3) HAWKINS, NICHOLAS M19         4) RACKI, EMILY W14             
                 28.44        53.73 (25.29)
        1:18.96 (25.23)     1:45.61 (26.65)
 13 SOSC  ''A''                           1:47.02    1:46.17  
     1) INCOGNITO, MADALYN W15        2) MCKENZIE, CALLUM M14         
     3) DANNAOUI, TAHA M15            4) YOO, CHLOE W14               
                 28.81        54.32 (25.51)
        1:18.99 (24.67)     1:46.17 (27.18)
 14 NSYD  ''A''                           1:46.99    1:48.07  
     1) MCKEWEN, CHARLOTTE W17        2) THOMSON, SEAN M17            
     3) FISHER, MOLLY W16             4) THOMSON, LIAM M18            
                 28.23        54.65 (26.42)
        1:22.23 (27.58)     1:48.07 (25.84)
 15 SLCA  ''B''                           1:47.65    1:48.27  
     1) SCHUETRIM, JACK M15           2) POPOVIC, KATRINA W15         
     3) PAPPAS, MARTIN M21            4) BOWDEN, GEORGIA W13          
                 26.51        54.90 (28.39)
        1:19.59 (24.69)     1:48.27 (28.68)
 16 BAQU  ''A''                           1:47.61    1:48.49  
     1) BLUMBERG, JOSHUA M18          2) STEVENS-JONES, LINNEA W14    
     3) MIDDLETON, SARAH W15          4) GILBERT, MICHAEL M21         
                 24.90        54.67 (29.77)
        1:48.49 (53.82)                    
 17 GLEN  ''A''                           1:49.39    1:48.56  
     1) NEALE, DANIEL M14             2) NEALE, CLAUDIA W11           
     3) BIRT, MADELINE W16            4) CABBAN GALTAROSSA, GABRIEL M1
                 26.07        57.18 (31.11)
        1:23.58 (26.40)     1:48.56 (24.98)
 18 CHRD  ''A''                           1:48.78    1:48.79  
     1) ERWIN, DAVIS M17              2) MORRISEY, JESSICA W13        
     3) LEE, CARRINA W16              4) LEE, RICCARDO M17            
                 25.49        54.61 (29.12)
        1:48.79 (54.18)                    
 19 MCPK  ''A''                           1:50.77    1:49.19  
     1) PLANINIC, KATARINA W14        2) IVANIC, JEAN PIERRE M17      
     3) GREEN, EMILY W15              4) EDGINTON, DALE M17           
                 28.95        55.61 (26.66)
        1:24.04 (28.43)     1:49.19 (25.15)
 20 BAQU  ''B''                           1:50.02    1:49.90  
     1) NEVISON, SCOTT M17            2) SMITH, ALISON W16            
     3) JONGMA, ELLIE W14             4) BROUFF, MATTHEW M16          
                 25.89        55.01 (29.12)
        1:25.01 (30.00)     1:49.90 (24.89)
 21 HVAQ  ''A''                           2:00.00    1:53.97  
     1) BINNS, PETER M16              2) FOWLER, AMANDA W17           
     3) HUANG, LEAH W14               4) COX, OLIVER M17              
                 25.32        56.69 (31.37)
        1:30.13 (33.44)     1:53.97 (23.84)
 22 MCPK  ''B''                           1:58.19    1:54.20  
     1) MCDONALD, LIAM M16            2) HINE, KAYLA W14              
     3) O''BRIEN, ALYCE W16            4) NOBLE, RYAN M16              
                 28.84        58.43 (29.59)
        1:28.05 (29.62)     1:54.20 (26.15)
 23 BLKC  ''A''                           1:57.11    1:54.81  
     1) MCCAMMON, AMY W16             2) PEPPER, TIRA W11             
     3) ANSCHAU, SCOTT M14            4) KELSHAW, MATTHEW M19         
                 29.35      1:00.44 (31.09)
        1:28.32 (27.88)     1:54.81 (26.49)
 24 NEPN  ''B''                           1:56.31    1:55.26  
     1) WILLIAMS, BLAIR M12           2) TURNER, BAYLEY M16           
     3) RYAN, ISABELLA W17            4) WILLIAMS, ABBI W14           
                 28.43        56.17 (27.74)
        1:26.04 (29.87)     1:55.26 (29.22)
 25 NEPN  ''A''                           1:53.77    1:56.95  
     1) STALEY, ARIZONA W12           2) QUAYLE, LACHLAN M13          
     3) BARRY, AMY W15                4) DEACON/CHILMAID, KYRON M14   
                 28.93        56.78 (27.85)
        1:27.96 (31.18)     1:56.95 (28.99)
 -- MTPR  ''A''                           2:00.00   x2:00.33  
     1) QUACH, ALEX M12               2) MISA, FAITH W12              
     3) ASCESKI, EMILIA W13           4) FOGO, GABRIEL M13            
                 27.71        59.82 (32.11)
        1:35.23 (35.41)     2:00.33 (25.10)
 -- SWMW  ''A''                           2:00.00   x2:00.89  
     1) CAMERON, CALLIE W15           2) CARTER, LOREN W14            
     3) LOWE, MITCHELL M14            4) MCINERNEY, REECE M14         
                 29.68      1:01.55 (31.87)
        1:31.86 (30.31)     2:00.89 (29.03)


 Event 12  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 ASHWOOD, JESSICA       20 SOSC              8:24.63    8:19.76  
                 29.50      1:00.71 (31.21)
        1:32.32 (31.61)     2:04.07 (31.75)
        2:35.40 (31.33)     3:07.07 (31.67)
        3:38.58 (31.51)     4:10.35 (31.77)
        4:41.62 (31.27)     5:13.12 (31.50)
        5:44.60 (31.48)     6:16.17 (31.57)
        6:47.60 (31.43)     7:19.08 (31.48)
        7:49.89 (30.81)     8:19.76 (29.87)
  2 GOLDMAN, KATIE         21 STPET             8:31.06    8:29.02  
                 30.07      1:01.87 (31.80)
        1:33.53 (31.66)     2:05.56 (32.03)
        2:37.21 (31.65)     3:09.28 (32.07)
        3:41.11 (31.83)     4:13.27 (32.16)
        4:45.30 (32.03)     5:17.31 (32.01)
        5:49.30 (31.99)     6:21.68 (32.38)
        6:53.73 (32.05)     7:26.21 (32.48)
        7:57.84 (31.63)     8:29.02 (31.18)
  3 DEFRANCESCO, DANIELLE  21 MIAMI             8:32.93    8:33.76  
                 29.49      1:00.97 (31.48)
        1:33.00 (32.03)     2:04.79 (31.79)
        2:36.86 (32.07)     3:09.00 (32.14)
        3:41.51 (32.51)     4:14.08 (32.57)
        4:46.99 (32.91)     5:19.78 (32.79)
        5:52.43 (32.65)     6:25.07 (32.64)
        6:57.90 (32.83)     7:30.42 (32.52)
        8:02.64 (32.22)     8:33.76 (31.12)
  4 NEALE, LEAH            18 INDOO             8:40.46    8:36.85  
                 29.54      1:01.78 (32.24)
        1:33.71 (31.93)     2:06.06 (32.35)
        2:38.51 (32.45)     3:11.30 (32.79)
        3:44.00 (32.70)     4:16.73 (32.73)
        4:49.15 (32.42)     5:21.74 (32.59)
        5:54.46 (32.72)     6:27.45 (32.99)
        7:00.34 (32.89)     7:33.07 (32.73)
        8:05.03 (31.96)     8:36.85 (31.82)
  5 FAIRWEATHER, REMY      16 PWCAL             8:34.06    8:39.16  
                 29.43      1:00.61 (31.18)
        1:32.57 (31.96)     2:04.41 (31.84)
        2:36.35 (31.94)     3:08.63 (32.28)
        3:40.88 (32.25)     4:13.82 (32.94)
        4:46.34 (32.52)     5:19.55 (33.21)
        5:52.91 (33.36)     6:26.71 (33.80)
        6:59.81 (33.10)     7:33.61 (33.80)
        8:06.60 (32.99)     8:39.16 (32.56)
  6 CROCKART, LAURA        19 RYDE              8:30.45    8:41.65  
                 29.96      1:01.61 (31.65)
        1:33.88 (32.27)     2:06.08 (32.20)
        2:38.49 (32.41)     3:11.64 (33.15)
        3:44.60 (32.96)     4:17.70 (33.10)
        4:50.74 (33.04)     5:23.72 (32.98)
        5:56.70 (32.98)     6:29.94 (33.24)
        7:03.16 (33.22)     7:36.35 (33.19)
        8:09.59 (33.24)     8:41.65 (32.06)
  7 ETIENNE (V), OPHELIE   23 FRA               8:53.55    8:47.50  
                 29.93      1:02.33 (32.40)
        1:35.24 (32.91)     2:08.02 (32.78)
        2:40.96 (32.94)     3:13.89 (32.93)
        3:47.07 (33.18)     4:20.39 (33.32)
        4:53.61 (33.22)     5:26.89 (33.28)
        6:00.22 (33.33)     6:33.60 (33.38)
        7:07.41 (33.81)     7:41.23 (33.82)
        8:14.89 (33.66)     8:47.50 (32.61)
  8 ANSCHAU, HAYLEY        18 BLKC              8:48.24    8:52.90  
                 29.78      1:02.22 (32.44)
        1:35.04 (32.82)     2:08.43 (33.39)
        2:42.02 (33.59)     3:15.76 (33.74)
        3:49.66 (33.90)     4:23.56 (33.90)
        4:57.44 (33.88)     5:31.04 (33.60)
        6:05.27 (34.23)     6:39.03 (33.76)
        7:12.98 (33.95)     7:46.83 (33.85)
        8:20.36 (33.53)     8:52.90 (32.54)
  9 ELKERTON, ZOE          20 WIAQ              8:59.03    8:56.18  
                 30.90      1:04.41 (33.51)
        1:38.19 (33.78)     2:11.91 (33.72)
        2:45.47 (33.56)     3:19.15 (33.68)
        3:52.78 (33.63)     4:26.69 (33.91)
        5:00.26 (33.57)     5:34.22 (33.96)
        6:08.03 (33.81)     6:41.80 (33.77)
        7:15.53 (33.73)     7:49.59 (34.06)
        8:23.49 (33.90)     8:56.18 (32.69)
 10 REID, EMMA             17 BAYS              8:55.96    9:02.65  
                 30.36      1:03.35 (32.99)
        1:36.90 (33.55)     2:10.90 (34.00)
        2:45.15 (34.25)     3:19.38 (34.23)
        3:53.81 (34.43)     4:28.23 (34.42)
        5:02.49 (34.26)     5:37.06 (34.57)
        6:11.23 (34.17)     6:46.10 (34.87)
        7:20.48 (34.38)     7:55.21 (34.73)
        8:29.45 (34.24)     9:02.65 (33.20)
 11 ZHANG, BONNIE          16 CBRA              8:55.37    9:08.16  
                 29.75      1:02.83 (33.08)
        1:36.05 (33.22)     2:10.09 (34.04)
        2:44.24 (34.15)     3:18.86 (34.62)
        3:53.64 (34.78)     4:28.57 (34.93)
        5:03.70 (35.13)     5:39.00 (35.30)
        6:14.27 (35.27)     6:49.60 (35.33)
        7:24.63 (35.03)     7:59.82 (35.19)
        8:34.37 (34.55)     9:08.16 (33.79)
 12 MARSTON (V), JESSICA   20 NZL               9:08.53    9:08.51  
                 31.13      1:04.50 (33.37)
        1:38.40 (33.90)     2:12.83 (34.43)
        2:47.14 (34.31)     3:21.69 (34.55)
        3:56.26 (34.57)     4:31.24 (34.98)
                                5:41.17 ( )
        6:16.17 (35.00)     6:51.03 (34.86)
        7:26.05 (35.02)     8:00.63 (34.58)
        8:34.97 (34.34)     9:08.51 (33.54)
 13 O''LEARY, SIOBHAN       14 UNSW              9:16.85    9:10.03  
                 31.48      1:05.51 (34.03)
        1:39.63 (34.12)     2:13.91 (34.28)
        2:48.29 (34.38)     3:22.66 (34.37)
        3:57.66 (35.00)     4:32.41 (34.75)
        5:07.21 (34.80)     5:41.78 (34.57)
        6:16.98 (35.20)     6:52.05 (35.07)
        7:27.01 (34.96)     8:01.86 (34.85)
        8:36.95 (35.09)     9:10.03 (33.08)
 14 DHONDY, TANAZ          18 WIAQ              9:09.75    9:10.50  
                 31.09      1:04.64 (33.55)
        1:38.90 (34.26)     2:13.18 (34.28)
        2:47.98 (34.80)     3:22.79 (34.81)
        3:57.62 (34.83)     4:32.52 (34.90)
        5:07.51 (34.99)     5:42.36 (34.85)
        6:17.42 (35.06)     6:52.41 (34.99)
        7:27.25 (34.84)     8:02.05 (34.80)
        8:36.80 (34.75)     9:10.50 (33.70)
 15 BOURKE, NIAMH          16 WIAQ              9:16.21    9:11.44  
                 30.98      1:04.80 (33.82)
        1:39.61 (34.81)     2:14.58 (34.97)
        2:49.52 (34.94)     3:24.59 (35.07)
        3:59.64 (35.05)     4:34.92 (35.28)
        5:09.78 (34.86)     5:44.58 (34.80)
        6:19.37 (34.79)     6:54.54 (35.17)
        7:29.18 (34.64)     8:03.89 (34.71)
        8:37.79 (33.90)     9:11.44 (33.65)
 16 TRAFICANTE, JESSICA    22 QTSC              9:08.73    9:12.60  
                 31.03      1:05.09 (34.06)
        1:39.69 (34.60)     2:14.44 (34.75)
        2:49.56 (35.12)     3:24.75 (35.19)
        3:59.84 (35.09)     4:34.87 (35.03)
        5:10.05 (35.18)     5:45.07 (35.02)
        6:19.88 (34.81)     6:54.80 (34.92)
        7:29.56 (34.76)     8:04.29 (34.73)
        8:38.78 (34.49)     9:12.60 (33.82)
 17 ADAMS, OLIVIA          14 RAVN              9:02.98    9:13.59  
                 30.79      1:04.34 (33.55)
        1:38.50 (34.16)     2:12.93 (34.43)
        2:47.41 (34.48)     3:22.41 (35.00)
        3:57.29 (34.88)     4:32.36 (35.07)
        5:07.08 (34.72)     5:42.68 (35.60)
        6:18.38 (35.70)     6:53.94 (35.56)
        7:29.22 (35.28)     8:04.37 (35.15)
        8:39.71 (35.34)     9:13.59 (33.88)
 18 WOOD, RACHEL           15 WOYW              9:09.09    9:15.04  
                 31.23      1:05.41 (34.18)
        1:40.07 (34.66)     2:15.05 (34.98)
        2:50.18 (35.13)     3:25.20 (35.02)
        4:00.46 (35.26)     4:35.69 (35.23)
        5:10.75 (35.06)     5:45.64 (34.89)
        6:20.74 (35.10)     6:55.81 (35.07)
        7:30.68 (34.87)     8:05.54 (34.86)
        8:40.66 (35.12)     9:15.04 (34.38)
 19 GILLINGHAM, EMMA       15 TNGV              9:24.02    9:18.16  
                 31.95      1:06.69 (34.74)
        1:40.99 (34.30)     2:16.13 (35.14)
        2:50.81 (34.68)     3:26.02 (35.21)
        4:01.09 (35.07)     4:36.50 (35.41)
        5:11.59 (35.09)     5:47.03 (35.44)
        6:22.24 (35.21)     6:58.27 (36.03)
        7:33.53 (35.26)     8:09.20 (35.67)
        8:44.24 (35.04)     9:18.16 (33.92)
 20 LAIDLAW, KATE          17 NUN               9:01.25    9:18.49  
                 31.85      1:06.73 (34.88)
        1:42.12 (35.39)     2:17.57 (35.45)
        2:52.93 (35.36)     3:28.11 (35.18)
        4:02.90 (34.79)     4:38.05 (35.15)
        5:13.02 (34.97)     5:48.17 (35.15)
        6:23.34 (35.17)     6:58.42 (35.08)
        7:33.75 (35.33)     8:09.13 (35.38)
        8:44.36 (35.23)     9:18.49 (34.13)
 21 PALU, LUCY             18 CHBC              9:19.33    9:18.90  
                 31.27      1:04.99 (33.72)
        1:39.77 (34.78)     2:15.00 (35.23)
        2:50.16 (35.16)     3:25.56 (35.40)
        4:01.10 (35.54)     4:36.92 (35.82)
        5:12.68 (35.76)     5:48.30 (35.62)
        6:23.84 (35.54)     6:59.43 (35.59)
        7:35.04 (35.61)     8:10.75 (35.71)
        8:45.49 (34.74)     9:18.90 (33.41)
 22 GRIFFITHS, MADELON     16 KINW              9:19.78    9:20.99  
                 31.51      1:06.02 (34.51)
        1:41.44 (35.42)     2:16.66 (35.22)
        2:52.01 (35.35)     3:27.60 (35.59)
        4:03.31 (35.71)     4:39.02 (35.71)
        5:14.59 (35.57)     5:49.94 (35.35)
        6:25.85 (35.91)     7:01.55 (35.70)
        7:37.29 (35.74)     8:12.64 (35.35)
        8:47.49 (34.85)     9:20.99 (33.50)
 23 ADAMS, RACHEL          15 SOSC              9:21.92    9:21.05  
                 31.82      1:06.19 (34.37)
        1:41.03 (34.84)     2:16.43 (35.40)
        2:51.36 (34.93)     3:26.61 (35.25)
        4:02.04 (35.43)     4:37.62 (35.58)
        5:13.14 (35.52)     5:48.89 (35.75)
        6:24.61 (35.72)     7:00.37 (35.76)
        7:36.14 (35.77)     8:12.09 (35.95)
        8:47.49 (35.40)     9:21.05 (33.56)
 24 ROODE, KIRSTEN         18 WLSC              9:19.59    9:22.82  
                 32.59      1:08.47 (35.88)
        1:44.20 (35.73)     2:20.45 (36.25)
        2:56.31 (35.86)     3:31.80 (35.49)
        4:07.35 (35.55)     4:43.42 (36.07)
        5:18.44 (35.02)     5:53.65 (35.21)
        6:29.24 (35.59)     7:05.05 (35.81)
        7:40.41 (35.36)     8:15.22 (34.81)
        8:49.20 (33.98)     9:22.82 (33.62)
 25 MCNEVIN, SARAH         17 CMBT              9:20.53    9:29.87  
                 30.99      1:05.75 (34.76)
        1:40.95 (35.20)     2:16.67 (35.72)
        2:52.30 (35.63)     3:28.20 (35.90)
        4:04.07 (35.87)     4:40.22 (36.15)
      6:29.39 (1:49.17)         5:52.84 ( )
                                7:05.81 ( )
        7:41.78 (35.97)     8:18.51 (36.73)
        8:54.40 (35.89)     9:29.87 (35.47)
 26 LANGFORD, GEORGIA      15 SYP               9:23.51    9:37.08  
                 31.45      1:07.36 (35.91)
        1:44.32 (36.96)     2:20.81 (36.49)
        2:57.49 (36.68)     3:34.06 (36.57)
        4:10.69 (36.63)     4:47.36 (36.67)
        5:23.46 (36.10)     6:00.06 (36.60)
        6:36.62 (36.56)     7:12.83 (36.21)
        7:49.18 (36.35)     8:25.54 (36.36)
        9:01.53 (35.99)     9:37.08 (35.55)
 -- ERRINGTON, JESSICA     22 SSSD              9:09.60         DQ  
 -- PAYNE, EMMA            18 THIL              9:03.45         NS  


 Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NUN  ''A''                            4:08.06    4:06.71  
     1) HOCKING, BELINDA 23           2) FORBES, LIBBY 21             
     3) GANDY, ELLEN 22               4) BURLEIGH, SHANI 21           
             30.13    1:01.01 (1:01.01)
        1:33.49 (32.48)   2:10.94 (1:09.93)
        2:38.08 (27.14)     3:09.99 (59.05)
        3:37.58 (27.59)     4:06.71 (56.72)
  2 JPN  ''A''                            4:06.00    4:08.16  
     1) WATANABE (V), KANAKO 17       2) IMAI (V), RUNA 13            
     3) NAKANO (V), MIYU 16           4) HIGUCHI (V), EMU 17          
             30.40    1:02.64 (1:02.64)
        1:35.44 (32.80)   2:11.35 (1:08.71)
        2:39.41 (28.06)     3:10.88 (59.53)
        3:38.34 (27.46)     4:08.16 (57.28)
  3 MVC  ''A''                            4:10.78    4:12.60  
     1) BAKER, HAYLEY 18              2) MARSHALL, SAMANTHA 21        
     3) LICCIARDI, CHRISTINA 18       4) NGAWATI, KOTUKU 19           
             31.07    1:03.45 (1:03.45)
        1:36.97 (33.52)   2:13.76 (1:10.31)
        2:42.73 (28.97)   3:14.97 (1:01.21)
        3:42.63 (27.66)     4:12.60 (57.63)
  4 SYDU  ''A''                           4:12.55    4:13.35  
     1) ABOOD, HAYLEY 24              2) RAMSAY, MEAGAN 22            
     3) MEE, NICOLE 21                4) MITCHELL, MELISSA 26         
             31.15    1:03.24 (1:03.24)
        1:39.01 (35.77)   2:17.53 (1:14.29)
        2:45.77 (28.24)   3:18.08 (1:00.55)
        3:44.18 (26.10)     4:13.35 (55.27)
  5 RAVN  ''A''                           4:36.48    4:23.76  
     1) WADDINGTON, EMILY 16          2) HARKIN, ABBEY 15             
     3) VAN DONGEN, AMY 15            4) ROBERTSON, CLARE 15          
             31.82    1:04.88 (1:04.88)
        1:40.44 (35.56)   2:20.42 (1:15.54)
        2:50.37 (29.95)   3:24.29 (1:03.87)
        3:52.82 (28.53)     4:23.76 (59.47)
  6 CARL  ''A''                           4:21.50    4:24.00  
     1) BREMNER, STEPHANIE 19         2) QUINN, JESSIE 20             
     3) ONG, MING-FEN 18              4) MATSUO, AMI 17               
             32.31    1:06.77 (1:06.77)
        1:43.05 (36.28)   2:24.14 (1:17.37)
        2:53.98 (29.84)   3:28.79 (1:04.65)
        3:55.33 (26.54)     4:24.00 (55.21)
  7 NUN  ''B''                            4:24.02    4:25.92  
     1) KEATING, REBEKAH 18           2) BROOKS, KATHERINE 16         
     3) SMITH, MIKAYLA 15             4) HAWKINS, JULIA 14            
             32.83    1:06.63 (1:06.63)
        1:40.97 (34.34)   2:21.17 (1:14.54)
        2:51.85 (30.68)   3:27.52 (1:06.35)
        3:55.10 (27.58)     4:25.92 (58.40)
  8 WCA  ''A''                            4:18.77    4:27.98  
     1) SHEPHERD, CAITLIN 17          2) SPURR, JUSTINE 19            
     3) LEONE, GIANNA 22              4) DOWNIE, KATHERINE 18         
                      1:05.80 (1:05.80)
        1:40.38 (34.58)   2:20.41 (1:14.61)
        2:50.18 (29.77)   3:23.77 (1:03.36)
        3:54.22 (30.45)   4:27.98 (1:04.21)
  8 CHBC  ''A''                           4:24.20    4:27.98  
     1) PALU, LUCY 18                 2) MINDHAM, BROOKE 15           
     3) O''ROURKE, CLARE 16            4) O''ROURKE, ELLEN 18           
             32.01    1:06.62 (1:06.62)
        1:42.93 (36.31)   2:24.78 (1:18.16)
        2:54.60 (29.82)   3:29.74 (1:04.96)
        3:57.12 (27.38)     4:27.98 (58.24)
 10 UNSW  ''A''                           4:19.13    4:30.00  
     1) CAMPBELL, MICHAELA 17         2) STEED, ASHLEIGH 19           
     3) ABBOTT, SAMANTHA 18           4) WHEATLEY, REBECCA 24         
             33.16    1:09.71 (1:09.71)
        1:44.09 (34.38)   2:25.38 (1:15.67)
        2:54.86 (29.48)                    
            3:58.00 ( )         4:30.00 ( )
 11 RYDE  ''A''                           4:26.18    4:37.64  
     1) WISNIEWSKI, ASHLEIGH 15       2) CANTRILL, LAUREN 16          
     3) WILSON, LAUREN 19             4) TAYLOR, SOPHIE 17            
             33.97    1:10.56 (1:10.56)
        1:49.81 (39.25)   2:35.20 (1:24.64)
        3:05.47 (30.27)   3:40.19 (1:04.99)
        4:07.94 (27.75)     4:37.64 (57.45)
 12 CHBC  ''B''                           4:29.81    4:37.96  
     1) STEER, EMILY 16               2) COOPER, ABBEY 15             
     3) KENCH, ELISE 14               4) AIKEN, BRONTE 16             
             33.23    1:08.87 (1:08.87)
        1:45.19 (36.32)   2:27.34 (1:18.47)
        2:58.31 (30.97)   3:35.34 (1:08.00)
        4:05.07 (29.73)   4:37.96 (1:02.62)
 13 CHRD  ''A''                           4:36.90    4:40.16  
     1) MCDONALD, SIENNA 13           2) MARCER, JESSICA 15           
     3) LEE, CARRINA 16               4) MORRISEY, JESSICA 13         
                      1:08.94 (1:08.94)
        1:46.84 (37.90)   2:30.43 (1:21.49)
        3:01.97 (31.54)   3:36.10 (1:05.67)
        4:06.35 (30.25)   4:40.16 (1:04.06)
 14 NSYD  ''A''                           4:45.00    4:42.55  
     1) STENING, ISSABELLA 14         2) BAUCHINGER, ARIANNE 15       
     3) MCKEWEN, CHARLOTTE 17         4) FISHER, MOLLY 16             
             34.79    1:12.24 (1:12.24)
        1:50.48 (38.24)   2:33.48 (1:21.24)
        3:04.25 (30.77)   3:40.42 (1:06.94)
        4:10.45 (30.03)   4:42.55 (1:02.13)
 15 SLCA  ''A''                           4:44.83    4:50.75  
     1) TURNBULL, GABRIELLE 17        2) LUONG, JOANNE 13             
     3) BOWDEN, GEORGIA 13            4) SOUTHWELL, EMMA 16           
             34.08    1:12.08 (1:12.08)
        1:54.26 (42.18)                    
            3:13.68 ( )         3:50.92 ( )
        4:19.10 (28.18)     4:50.75 (59.83)
 16 SWMW  ''A''                           4:50.00    4:54.59  
     1) CAMERON, TARNI 18             2) CAMERON, CALLIE 15           
     3) MCINERNEY, KIRA 12            4) CARTER, LOREN 14             
             35.13    1:13.22 (1:13.22)
        1:50.79 (37.57)   2:32.93 (1:19.71)
        3:06.48 (33.55)   3:45.07 (1:12.14)
        4:17.60 (32.53)   4:54.59 (1:09.52)
 17 MCPK  ''A''                           4:50.00    5:08.48  
     1) O''BRIEN, ALYCE 16             2) HINE, KAYLA 14               
     3) GREEN, EMILY 15               4) PLANINIC, KATARINA 14        
             38.74    1:21.37 (1:21.37)
        2:00.65 (39.28)   2:47.91 (1:26.54)
        3:22.02 (34.11)   4:05.24 (1:17.33)
        4:35.28 (30.04)   5:08.48 (1:03.24)
 -- COSAC  ''A''                          4:30.76         DQ  
     1) FRYKBERG, CLAUDIA 14          2) MCFADYEN, MAISIE 14          
     3) CARR, RHIANNON 14             4) POTRA, BONNIE 13             


 Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SOSC  ''A''                           3:37.09    3:38.30  
     1) ARNAMNART, DANIEL 24          2) TRANTER, DANIEL 22           
     3) HADLER, JAYDEN 20             4) MAGNUSSEN, JAMES 22          
                 26.88        55.22 (55.22)
        1:25.08 (29.86)   1:58.19 (1:02.97)
        2:23.02 (24.83)     2:51.04 (52.85)
        3:13.64 (22.60)     3:38.30 (47.26)
  2 TRGR  ''A''                           3:39.00    3:40.47  
     1) HURLEY, BOBBY 25              2) TRELOAR, MATTHEW 19          
     3) SCHAFER, BEN 18               4) TO, KENNETH 21               
                              54.55 (54.55)
        1:23.79 (29.24)   1:56.59 (1:02.04)
        2:22.94 (26.35)     2:51.65 (55.06)
        3:14.52 (22.87)     3:40.47 (48.82)
  3 JPN  ''A''                            3:22.00    3:41.78  
     1) SAKATA (V), REO 18            2) GOTO (V), KOHEI 18           
     3) YASUE (V), TAKAYA 18          4) MARUYAMA (V), TORU 18        
                 28.06        57.21 (57.21)
        1:25.70 (28.49)   1:58.19 (1:00.98)
        2:22.78 (24.59)     2:51.61 (53.42)
        3:15.60 (23.99)     3:41.78 (50.17)
  4 NUN  ''A''                            3:43.12    3:43.88  
     1) DELANEY, ASHLEY 27            2) IRELAND, MAXWELL 25          
     3) ASBURY, SHANE 24              4) MAHONEY, TRAVIS 23           
                 26.99        55.14 (55.14)
        1:24.72 (29.58)   1:57.99 (1:02.85)
        2:24.00 (26.01)     2:53.29 (55.30)
        3:17.49 (24.20)     3:43.88 (50.59)
  5 SYDU  ''A''                           3:44.45    3:44.03  
     1) MAXWELL, TE HAUMI 19          2) KING, JESSE 18               
     3) ROMEO, NATHANIEL 20           4) ABOOD, MATTHEW 27            
                 28.22                     
            1:28.36 ( )         2:02.17 ( )
        2:26.85 (24.68)     2:55.07 (52.90)
        3:18.61 (23.54)     3:44.03 (48.96)
  6 PBC  ''A''                            3:45.17    3:44.72  
     1) MCEVOY, CAMERON 19            2) PREGELJ, NIKOLAS 22          
     3) HARMSEN, WILL 18              4) NAPOLEON, RYAN 23            
                 27.02        54.92 (54.92)
        1:24.35 (29.43)   1:58.13 (1:03.21)
        2:24.48 (26.35)     2:54.46 (56.33)
        3:18.63 (24.17)     3:44.72 (50.26)
  7 SYDU  ''B''                           3:48.23    3:49.30  
     1) BRIDGE, KEELAN 20             2) DONALDSON, MITCHELL 21       
     3) QAIUM, KEIRAN 21              4) ABOOD, ANDREW 23             
                 29.00        59.36 (59.36)
        1:29.47 (30.11)   2:04.44 (1:05.08)
        2:29.88 (25.44)     2:59.10 (54.66)
        3:23.10 (24.00)     3:49.30 (50.20)
  8 UNSW  ''A''                           3:50.22    3:54.81  
     1) HARKINS, CAMERON 17           2) ABBOTT, SHAUN 24             
     3) ASCHENGESCHVANTNER, MIROSLAV  4) KAROW, CHRISTOPH 29          
                 28.54        59.71 (59.71)
        1:29.17 (29.46)   2:03.90 (1:04.19)
        2:30.03 (26.13)     3:00.42 (56.52)
        3:26.53 (26.11)     3:54.81 (54.39)
  9 WCA  ''A''                            3:49.08    3:55.61  
     1) PAUNICH, CHRISTOPHER 19       2) BREMER, LENNARD 19           
     3) STEENKAMP, RYAN 21            4) HOEY, PATRICK 21             
                 30.26    1:04.17 (1:04.17)
        1:34.11 (29.94)   2:08.05 (1:03.88)
        2:33.41 (25.36)     3:04.34 (56.29)
        3:28.64 (24.30)     3:55.61 (51.27)
 10 CARL  ''A''                           3:56.50    3:57.31  
     1) GEORGEVITS, MATTHEW 18        2) BIBBY, LUKE 18               
     3) ROBERTSON, NICHOLAS 18        4) REES, JAYKE 18               
                 28.87        59.14 (59.14)
        1:30.85 (31.71)   2:08.37 (1:09.23)
        2:34.75 (26.38)     3:05.10 (56.73)
        3:29.79 (24.69)     3:57.31 (52.21)
 11 LCOV  ''A''                           3:49.99    3:59.69  
     1) SHIITSU, MAMO 18              2) STACEY, JAMES 25             
     3) SMITH, ANDREW 25              4) HERTZ, JOSHUA 17             
                 30.15    1:03.57 (1:03.57)
        1:33.82 (30.25)   2:09.72 (1:06.15)
        2:35.74 (26.02)     3:05.59 (55.87)
        3:31.45 (25.86)     3:59.69 (54.10)
 12 BAQU  ''A''                           3:58.05    4:01.97  
     1) GILBERT, MICHAEL 21           2) HERKES, GEOFFREY 16          
     3) MACKAY, DANIEL 19             4) SPOOR, ANDREW 17             
                 28.64        59.40 (59.40)
        1:31.57 (32.17)   2:08.03 (1:08.63)
        2:36.24 (28.21)     3:07.95 (59.92)
        3:33.31 (25.36)     4:01.97 (54.02)
 13 NUN  ''B''                            3:54.62    4:04.53  
     1) GROENEWALD, NICHOLAS 16       2) WATSON, JOEL 16              
     3) TIDY, JEREMY 26               4) WARREN, DYLAN 21             
                 27.45        57.42 (57.42)
        1:30.77 (33.35)   2:09.19 (1:11.77)
        2:36.93 (27.74)   3:11.45 (1:02.26)
        3:36.96 (25.51)     4:04.53 (53.08)
 14 RYDE  ''A''                           4:04.06    4:05.64  
     1) GLENNIE, KAI 16               2) CHIEN, DARREN 17             
     3) MARSDEN-READFORD, LIAM 17     4) ROH, SEAN 17                 
                 31.50    1:04.32 (1:04.32)
        1:36.38 (32.06)   2:10.98 (1:06.66)
        2:38.72 (27.74)     3:10.68 (59.70)
        3:36.97 (26.29)     4:05.64 (54.96)
 15 COSAC  ''A''                          4:02.50    4:06.02  
     1) D''CRUZ, JASON 31              2) PICKLES, ALISTAIRE 31        
     3) KRYUKOV, ALEXANDER 20         4) BARTLETT, WILLIAM 20         
                 30.36    1:04.62 (1:04.62)
        1:36.05 (31.43)   2:11.95 (1:07.33)
        2:39.62 (27.67)     3:11.11 (59.16)
        3:36.66 (25.55)     4:06.02 (54.91)
 16 BAQU  ''B''                           4:00.60    4:06.40  
     1) STEVENS-JONES, OSKAR 18       2) LEE, MATTHEW 15              
     3) NEVISON, SCOTT 17             4) BLUMBERG, JOSHUA 18          
                 29.08        59.50 (59.50)
        1:31.87 (32.37)   2:09.22 (1:09.72)
        2:37.78 (28.56)   3:11.34 (1:02.12)
        3:37.18 (25.84)     4:06.40 (55.06)
 17 CHBC  ''A''                           3:56.63    4:07.04  
     1) CAMERON, DONALD 24            2) ROBERTSON, HARRY 15          
     3) TOPALIDIS, PETER 17           4) HANNAN, ANGUS 17             
                 29.89    1:01.19 (1:01.19)
        1:35.01 (33.82)   2:13.75 (1:12.56)
        2:40.84 (27.09)     3:12.86 (59.11)
        3:38.36 (25.50)     4:07.04 (54.18)
 18 GLST  ''A''                           4:02.18    4:07.73  
     1) YABSLEY, DAMIEN 19            2) CAMPBELL, JORDAN 17          
     3) FOWLER, AUSTIN 17             4) SAUER, LACHLAN 15            
                 29.59    1:01.11 (1:01.11)
        1:33.01 (31.90)   2:10.27 (1:09.16)
        2:37.79 (27.52)   3:10.30 (1:00.03)
        3:36.76 (26.46)     4:07.73 (57.43)
 19 CHBC  ''B''                           4:09.30    4:10.21  
     1) FIELD, PATRICK 16             2) DE BATTISTA, TOMMASO 14      
     3) ATTARD, ZACHARY 14            4) ATTARD, JOSHUA 17            
                 30.89    1:04.64 (1:04.64)
        1:38.17 (33.53)   2:16.27 (1:11.63)
        2:43.97 (27.70)     3:15.27 (59.00)
        3:41.72 (26.45)     4:10.21 (54.94)
 20 SLCA  ''A''                           4:02.61    4:10.36  
     1) MCKIRDY, ALDRICH 21           2) CONDOS, MATTHEW 22           
     3) PAPPAS, MARTIN 21             4) MCKIRDY, JAMES 16            
                 30.17    1:03.92 (1:03.92)
        1:34.74 (30.82)   2:10.62 (1:06.70)
        2:38.31 (27.69)     3:10.27 (59.65)
        3:37.44 (27.17)   4:10.36 (1:00.09)
 21 WILB  ''A''                           3:58.00    4:11.24  
     1) GRAHAM, MAX 16                2) HARRIS, TIM 20               
     3) LONG, ELLIOT 19               4) KING, MATTHEW 17             
                 30.83    1:04.05 (1:04.05)
        1:37.45 (33.40)                    
            2:41.24 ( )         3:15.09 ( )
        4:11.24 (56.15)                    
 22 CORR  ''A''                           4:20.50    4:14.35  
     1) HUTCHINSON, JAYDEN 16         2) CORBY, HARRISON 14           
     3) JENKINS, LIAM 16              4) SCOTT, JOSHUA 14             
                 31.50    1:04.92 (1:04.92)
        1:37.60 (32.68)   2:15.64 (1:10.72)
        2:43.60 (27.96)     3:15.52 (59.88)
        3:43.29 (27.77)     4:14.35 (58.83)
 23 SPRW  ''A''                           4:18.68    4:16.88  
     1) TAPER, MATTHEW 15             2) GOODWIN, ADAM 15             
     3) KEMP, JACK 16                 4) BRADFORD, ALEX 15            
                 32.14    1:05.93 (1:05.93)
        1:42.30 (36.37)   2:21.97 (1:16.04)
        2:48.84 (26.87)     3:19.79 (57.82)
        3:47.15 (27.36)     4:16.88 (57.09)
 24 GLEN  ''A''                           4:23.14    4:17.31  
     1) PETTIGREW, AIDAN 15           2) PICKING, KIEREN 17           
     3) CABBAN GALTAROSSA, GABRIEL 15 4) NEALE, DANIEL 14             
                 33.20    1:08.08 (1:08.08)
        1:42.49 (34.41)   2:19.95 (1:11.87)
        2:48.66 (28.71)     3:19.93 (59.98)
        3:46.67 (26.74)     4:17.31 (57.38)
 25 MCPK  ''A''                           4:26.00    4:26.18  
     1) EDGINTON, DALE 17             2) NOBLE, RYAN 16               
     3) IVANIC, JEAN PIERRE 17        4) MCDONALD, LIAM 16            
                 31.74    1:05.98 (1:05.98)
        1:39.93 (33.95)   2:20.44 (1:14.46)
        2:48.73 (28.29)   3:22.35 (1:01.91)
        3:51.96 (29.61)   4:26.18 (1:03.83)
 -- UNSW  ''B''                           3:53.06         NS  
     1) RUSSO, SEAN 22                2) ABBOTT, TRENT 22             
     3) LUCAS, VICTOR 20              4) DAVY, CAMERON 19