ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Eastern Interscholastic championships, day two
2/22/2014-2/22/2014
Philadelphia, PA USA

114th Eastern Interscholastic                       
                      Swimming & Diving Championships                      
 
 Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
         MEET: * 512.45  2/22/2013 Lilybet MacRae, Andover
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bloise, Marin    JR AIS                    NP     464.85         24  
  2 Uhl, Ellie       17 DEER                   NP     408.30         21  
  3 Madey, Kara      JR Episcopal              NP     404.85         20  
  4 Shay, Victoria   FR Hun School             NP     362.95         19  
  5 Miller, Hailee   SR Thayer                 NP     361.90         18  
  6 DeNunzio, Eliss  14 DEER                   NP     360.35         17  
  7 Lombardo, Ashle     Suffield               NP     359.45         15  
  8 Lutwyche, Maddy  SO Hill                   NP     342.05         13  
  9 Charleston, All  SO Thayer                 NP     341.75         12  
 10 Kidder, Maggie   16 DEER                   NP     341.40         11  
 11 Smith, Carter    SR AIS                    NP     341.25         10  
 12 Carter, Anne     SR Reserve                NP     338.75          9  
 13 Tierno, Willow      PC                     NP     335.20          7  
 14 Pickup, Sarah       Suffield               NP     333.45          5  
 15 Solipaca, Grace  SR BEU                    NP     319.15          4  
 16 Sittheamorn, Ma     Suffield               NP     315.30          3  
 17 Golub, Maia         Episcopal              NP     301.65          2  
 18 Crosby, Heather  JR AIS                    NP     290.75          1  
 19 Laws, Marissa    SR ND                     NP     201.00        
 20 Schumann, Alain   9 GA                     NP     199.35        
 21 Shihadeh, Jorda     Mercersburg            NP     190.10        
 22 DeMuro, Natalie  14 DEER                   NP     180.55        
 23 Redfern, Monica  JR Hill                   NP     124.85        
 24 Green, Kristin   SR NA                     NP     122.30        
 25 McCall, Rossi    JR NA                     NP     122.25        
 26 Uhlmann, Caroli     PC                     NP     121.45        
 27 Kislyakov, Amy   JR NA                     NP     120.00        
 28 McCuskey, Mered  FR Reserve                NP     117.00        
 29 Antonick, Kaitl  08 NA                     NP     106.45        
 30 Gorski, Sasha       PC                     NP     104.60        
 31 Henderson, Kati     Mercersburg            NP     100.25        
 32 Speakman, Emily  SR AIS                    NP      99.20        
 33 Shreckengast, C  SR AIS                    NP     x98.25        
 34 Filipe, Bridget     Mercersburg            NP      98.10        
 35 Filzen, Rachael     Hill                   NP      94.40        
 

 Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Matt and Sue McKernan
         MEET: * 49.76  2/1/1988  Grace Cornelius Sloan Pittman, Baldwin / Baylo
   NAT''L PREP: ! 48.39  2/13/2010 Missy Franklin, Regis Jesuit
                 49.89  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 50.81  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McKernan, Shann  11 GA                  50.79      50.82         24  
                 24.21        50.82 (26.61)
  2 Yoshimura, Val   JR Baldwin             51.49      51.48         21  
                 24.45        51.48 (27.03)
  3 Simpson, Kaitli  14 Andover             52.37      52.16         20  
                 24.90        52.16 (27.26)
  4 Ruiz, Vanessa       Peddie              52.79      52.39         19  
                 24.83        52.39 (27.56)
  5 Schroeder, Emil     Peddie              52.99      52.76         18  
                 25.51        52.76 (27.25)
  6 Baturka, Sarah   SO Episcopal           52.75      53.74         17  
                 25.29        53.74 (28.45)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Perni, Kaitlin   SO ND                  53.01      52.63         15  
                 25.48        52.63 (27.15)
  8 Miles, Payton    SO Hill                53.64      53.39         13  
                 25.39        53.39 (28.00)
  9 Sherry, Sariyah     Peddie              53.45      53.85         12  
                 25.93        53.85 (27.92)
 10 Fitzgerald, Mad     Peddie              54.28      53.89         11  
                 25.78        53.89 (28.11)
 11 Katz, Hannah        Suffield            54.17      54.36         10  
                 26.14        54.36 (28.22)
 12 Klei, Lauren     SR Pennington          54.17      54.70          9  
                 26.12        54.70 (28.58)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Tanner, Lindsay   9 Mercersburg         54.48      53.14          7  
                 25.58        53.14 (27.56)
 14 Farmer, Rachael  JR Episcopal           55.42      55.02          5  
                 26.34        55.02 (28.68)
 15 Flick, Riley     FR AIS                 55.24      55.27          3.5
                 26.98        55.27 (28.29)
 15 Schick, Katie    12 Westtown            55.40      55.27          3.5
                 26.58        55.27 (28.69)
 17 Middleton, Grac  SO Blair               54.75      55.34          2  
                 26.93        55.34 (28.41)
 18 Colyar, Shanna   SO Pennington          55.40      55.95          1  
                 26.58        55.95 (29.37)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Schick, Stephan  12 Westtown            55.49                   
                 26.78        55.49 (28.71)
 20 Sweetser, Kathe  17 Andover             55.55                   
                 26.88        55.55 (28.67)
 21 Xu, Jessica      SO Milton              55.73                   
                 26.79        55.73 (28.94)
 22 DeLano, Casey    FR Milton              55.76                   
                 27.03        55.76 (28.73)
 23 Smith, Emily     12 GA                  55.78                   
                 26.82        55.78 (28.96)
 24 Cooleen, Amanda  SO Lawrenceville       55.85                   
                 26.65        55.85 (29.20)
 25 Lowe, Emily         Suffield            56.17                   
                 26.80        56.17 (29.37)
 26 McDonough, Samm  JR Lawrenceville       56.38                   
                 27.12        56.38 (29.26)
 27 Chen, Maggie     12 Mercersburg         56.54                   
                 27.35        56.54 (29.19)
 28 Loughlin, Katie  12 GA                  56.62                   
                 27.13        56.62 (29.49)
 29 Gazis, Katerina     Suffield            56.64                   
                 27.21        56.64 (29.43)
 30 Duserick, Eliza  16 Andover             56.68                   
                 27.44        56.68 (29.24)
 31 Vadot, Emma      JR Episcopal           56.89                   
                 27.11        56.89 (29.78)
 32 Cook, Caroline   JR Episcopal           56.98                   
                 27.37        56.98 (29.61)
 33 Trapp, Taylor       Baldwin             57.01                   
                 26.87        57.01 (30.14)
 34 Tang, Nina       10 GA                  57.05                   
                 27.08        57.05 (29.97)
 35 Clary, Caroline  SR NA                  57.37                   
                 27.70        57.37 (29.67)
 36 Sinha, Rebecca   SO Lawrenceville       57.40                   
                 26.80        57.40 (30.60)
 37 McKee, Kelly     SR Trinity             57.51                   
                 27.23        57.51 (30.28)
 38 Jia, Kaity       16 DEER                57.58                   
                 27.06        57.58 (30.52)
 39 Kurtz, Colleen   SO Rps Girls           58.04                   
                 28.15        58.04 (29.89)
 40 Chen, Charleen      Peddie              58.05                   
                 28.28        58.05 (29.77)
 41 Cole, Mikaela    10 Riverdale           58.40                   
                 27.91        58.40 (30.49)
 42 Lee, Nicole      SO Lawrenceville       58.52                   
                 28.35        58.52 (30.17)
 43 Collins, Macken  JR Saint Elizabeth     58.61                   
                 28.21        58.61 (30.40)
 44 Begley, Amanda   12 Mercersburg         58.66                   
                 28.05        58.66 (30.61)
 45 Rahming, Crysta  11 Mercersburg         58.67                   
                 28.10        58.67 (30.57)
 46 Robert, Jessica  JR Trinity             58.97                   
                 28.12        58.97 (30.85)
 47 Garvey, Zoe      SO Blair               58.98                   
                 28.27        58.98 (30.71)
 48 Carter, Robyn    FR Lawrenceville       59.00                   
                 28.36        59.00 (30.64)
 49 Pergolini, Morg  SR AIS                 59.01                   
                 27.90        59.01 (31.11)
 50 Scarpone, Eve    SO Linsly              59.02                   
                 28.37        59.02 (30.65)
 51 Chamley-Oerton,  FR Fcs-High School     59.05                   
                 28.19        59.05 (30.86)
 52 Lutz, Emma       FR SCH                 59.08                   
                 28.08        59.08 (31.00)
 53 Klena, Sarah     SR NA                  59.23                   
                 28.61        59.23 (30.62)
 54 Lillis, Ingrid   10 GA                  59.46                   
                 27.94        59.46 (31.52)
 55 Martine, Ellie   FR Saint Elizabeth     59.47                   
                 27.67        59.47 (31.80)
 56 Mahoney, Madeli  JR PC                  59.89                   
                 29.42        59.89 (30.47)
 57 Pong, Alexandra  12 Mercersburg       1:00.08                   
                 28.28      1:00.08 (31.80)
 58 Dighe, Zui          Peddie            1:00.24                   
                 28.36      1:00.24 (31.88)
 59 Burke, Jill      FR Poly Prep         1:00.34                   
                 29.18      1:00.34 (31.16)
 60 Roland, Jenna    SR AIS               1:01.06                   
                 29.57      1:01.06 (31.49)
 61 Gao, Carol       FR Linsly            1:01.07                   
                 28.97      1:01.07 (32.10)
 62 Flick, Elizabet  SR Fcs-High School   1:01.33                   
                 28.82      1:01.33 (32.51)
 62 Tettey-Fio, Adj  FR Reserve           1:01.33                   
                 29.34      1:01.33 (31.99)
 64 Holmes, Ellie    JR AIS               1:01.56                   
                 29.82      1:01.56 (31.74)
 65 Redmond, Hope    SO Hill              1:01.76                   
                 29.33      1:01.76 (32.43)
 66 Nitroy, Maddie   10 GA                1:01.82                   
                 29.75      1:01.82 (32.07)
 67 Kahan, Kiara     FR FSS               1:01.87                   
                 28.54      1:01.87 (33.33)
 68 Rush, Taylor     FR ND                1:02.19                   
                 29.49      1:02.19 (32.70)
 69 Neuman, Cassidy  SR Baldwin           1:02.26                   
                 30.22      1:02.26 (32.04)
 70 Andress, Siobha  11 GA                1:02.70                   
                 30.15      1:02.70 (32.55)
 71 Platonova, Liz   12 GA                1:02.82                   
                 29.48      1:02.82 (33.34)
 72 Randolph, Taylo  10 GA                1:02.89                   
                 29.85      1:02.89 (33.04)
 73 Weinberg, Emili  SR Fcs-High School   1:02.94                   
                 30.22      1:02.94 (32.72)
 74 Phelan, Casey    FR ND                1:03.51                   
                 29.89      1:03.51 (33.62)
 75 Dupell, Amanda   FR Hill              1:03.52                   
                 30.19      1:03.52 (33.33)
 76 Zarate-Ramirez,  SO FSS               1:03.65                   
                 29.61      1:03.65 (34.04)
 77 Rosato, Olivia   11 GA                1:03.67                   
                 30.02      1:03.67 (33.65)
 78 Chapin, Margo    8t Poly Prep         1:04.22                   
                 30.00      1:04.22 (34.22)
 79 Neuman, Ryanna   FR Baldwin           1:04.55                   
                 31.15      1:04.55 (33.40)
 80 Herelle, Lauren     Peddie            1:04.61                   
                 30.16      1:04.61 (34.45)
 81 Colona, Mia      JR Hill              1:04.75                   
                 30.09      1:04.75 (34.66)
 82 Fitzsimmons, Ba   9 Mercersburg       1:04.91                   
                 31.68      1:04.91 (33.23)
 83 Smilow, Lexi     SO SCH               1:04.93                   
                 31.41      1:04.93 (33.52)
 84 Bennett, Maya    FR SCH               1:05.22                   
                 31.04      1:05.22 (34.18)
 85 Mellor, Macaul   FR PC                1:05.37                   
                 30.69      1:05.37 (34.68)
 86 Ochoa, Yael      JR Hill              1:05.56                   
                 31.11      1:05.56 (34.45)
 87 Zurcher, Emily   FR PC                1:05.81                   
                 31.38      1:05.81 (34.43)
 88 Vu, Vivian       SR Baldwin           1:05.95                   
                 31.69      1:05.95 (34.26)
 89 Cohen, Meagan    JR Baldwin           1:06.13                   
                 31.89      1:06.13 (34.24)
 90 Hare, Cordelia   FR AIS               1:06.17                   
                 31.51      1:06.17 (34.66)
 91 Gallo, Yule       9 Mercersburg       1:06.54                   
                 30.97      1:06.54 (35.57)
 92 Nicholson, Beth     Peddie            1:06.57                   
                 31.54      1:06.57 (35.03)
 93 Mistri, Alessan  12 Riverdale         1:06.95                   
                 31.45      1:06.95 (35.50)
 94 Campbell, Neely  SO Pennington        1:07.88                   
                 31.59      1:07.88 (36.29)
 95 Zea-Rincon, Sha  FR PC                1:07.93                   
                 33.15      1:07.93 (34.78)
 96 Janulis, Christ  09 Riverdale         1:08.38                   
                 33.00      1:08.38 (35.38)
 97 Riedelmeier, La  SO PC                1:08.82                   
                 32.74      1:08.82 (36.08)
 98 Butler, Simone   FR PC                1:09.07                   
                 32.63      1:09.07 (36.44)
 99 Naber, Lexie     11 GA                1:10.18                   
                 32.97      1:10.18 (37.21)
100 Martinides, Kat  SR Pennington        1:10.28                   
                 31.71      1:10.28 (38.57)
101 Goldstein, Abbe   9 GA                1:10.49                   
                 32.92      1:10.49 (37.57)
102 Pitarresi, Abbe  SR Pennington        1:10.53                   
                 33.62      1:10.53 (36.91)
103 Pressman, El     SR Baldwin           1:10.95                   
                 33.16      1:10.95 (37.79)
104 Schwartz, Jaimi  SR Baldwin           1:15.31                   
                 34.44      1:15.31 (40.87)
105 Mayinje, Lindaw  JR Episcopal         1:18.90                   
                 35.53      1:18.90 (43.37)
 -- Weiss, Haley     SR Baldwin               NS                    
 


 Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: David and Susan Bonwit
         MEET: * 43.93  2/1/1991  Gustavo Borges, Bolles
   NAT''L PREP: ! 42.81  2/9/2013  Jack Conger, Good Counsel
                 44.59  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 45.50  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Beard, Billy     SO Malvern Prep        45.87      45.09 AA      24  
                 21.77        45.09 (23.32)
  2 Buese, Cole      JR LB                  46.46      46.06         21  
                 22.18        46.06 (23.88)
  3 Daniel, Joshua      Peddie              46.01      46.40         20  
                 22.12        46.40 (24.28)
  4 Camarda, Michae  14 Andover             46.73      46.44         19  
                 22.28        46.44 (24.16)
  5 Goddard, Grant   JR Georgetown Prep     46.79      47.16         18  
                 22.41        47.16 (24.75)
  6 Faller, Joe      14 Andover             46.88      47.25         17  
                 22.66        47.25 (24.59)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Sanchez, Andrew  JR MSJ                 47.25      46.44         15  
                 21.85        46.44 (24.59)
  8 Torie, Ryan      SO SCH                 47.56      46.97         13  
                 22.70        46.97 (24.27)
  9 Jaime, Joseph    12 Mercersburg         47.18      46.98         12  
                 22.81        46.98 (24.17)
 10 Lin, Adrian      JR Georgetown Prep     48.08      47.42         11  
                 23.39        47.42 (24.03)
 11 Moreno, Daniel   SR LB                  47.27      47.49         10  
                 23.34        47.49 (24.15)
 12 Madero, Patrici  FR Lawrenceville       48.01      47.73          9  
                 23.63        47.73 (24.10)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Mahoney, Jack    SO PC                  48.14      47.63          7  
                 23.07        47.63 (24.56)
 14 Scobee, Jack        Suffield            48.88      48.10          5  
                 23.73        48.10 (24.37)
 15 Stritzel, Trist     Peddie              48.25      48.13          4  
                 23.19        48.13 (24.94)
 16 Schock, Lunsfor  SR Hill                48.84      48.34          3  
                 23.36        48.34 (24.98)
 17 Van Eijk, Charl  14 Andover             48.55      48.72          2  
                 23.18        48.72 (25.54)
 18 Guerci, Michael     Peddie              48.42      48.87          1  
                 22.96        48.87 (25.91)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Heldring, Alex   SR HS                 J48.88                   
                 23.35        48.88 (25.53)
 20 Fitzgerald, Jar     Peddie              48.90                   
                 23.51        48.90 (25.39)
 21 Alberga, Christ  17 Andover             49.04                   
                 23.62        49.04 (25.42)
 22 Karr, Andrew     10 GA                  49.12                   
                 23.52        49.12 (25.60)
 23 Cao, David       14 Andover             49.14                   
                 23.50        49.14 (25.64)
 24 Dresden, Erik    SR Malvern Prep        49.18                   
                 23.65        49.18 (25.53)
 25 Cook, Daniel     SO NA                  49.20                   
                 23.75        49.20 (25.45)
 26 Schiavone, Chri  SO Hill                49.39                   
                 23.28        49.39 (26.11)
 27 Sims, Magnus     JR Malvern Prep        49.43                   
                 24.04        49.43 (25.39)
 28 McDermott, Rigg     Suffield            49.57                   
                 23.78        49.57 (25.79)
 29 Spazzarini, Nei     Suffield            49.65                   
                 24.12        49.65 (25.53)
 30 Davis, Kashta    11 GA                  49.77                   
                 23.68        49.77 (26.09)
 31 Egan, Quinn         Suffield            49.79                   
                 23.97        49.79 (25.82)
 32 Peck, Hunter     10 Malvern Prep        49.82                   
                 23.69        49.82 (26.13)
 33 Marshall, Rober  JR SBP                 50.04                   
                 24.01        50.04 (26.03)
 34 Sigloh, Chas     09 WFS                 50.06                   
                 24.04        50.06 (26.02)
 35 Nelson, Jono        Suffield            50.07                   
                 23.72        50.07 (26.35)
 36 Palombi, Nick    SR Pennington          50.32                   
                 24.24        50.32 (26.08)
 37 Blair, Alex      FR LB                  50.33                   
                 24.55        50.33 (25.78)
 38 Zhang, Eric      SR Milton              50.40                   
                 23.86        50.40 (26.54)
 38 Calvaresi, Pete  JR Malvern Prep        50.40                   
                 24.49        50.40 (25.91)
 40 Bushner, Luke    SR Malvern Prep        50.43                   
                 24.54        50.43 (25.89)
 41 Bickhart, Chet   SR HS                  50.47                   
                 24.25        50.47 (26.22)
 42 Vallar, Doug     14 DEER                50.53                   
                 23.93        50.53 (26.60)
 43 Kamons, Keith       Kiski               50.65                   
                 24.18        50.65 (26.47)
 44 Gordon, Andrew   SR Pennington          50.72                   
                 24.53        50.72 (26.19)
 45 Orts, Emmett     JR FSS                 50.75                   
                 24.62        50.75 (26.13)
 46 Levy, Eli        10 WFS                 50.77                   
                 24.50        50.77 (26.27)
 47 Hawke, Samuel    SO Episcopal           50.81                   
                 24.55        50.81 (26.26)
 48 McGuirk, Will    JR Lawrenceville       50.82                   
                 24.84        50.82 (25.98)
 49 Thomas, Hadid    SR Malvern Prep        50.94                   
                 24.10        50.94 (26.84)
 50 Farkouh, Matt    SR Lawrenceville       51.03                   
                 24.16        51.03 (26.87)
 51 Bade, Connor     JR Perkiomen           51.22                   
                 24.60        51.22 (26.62)
 52 Clary, Trip      SO NA                  51.32                   
                 24.42        51.32 (26.90)
 53 Tennille, Will   12 WFS                 51.36                   
                 25.06        51.36 (26.30)
 54 Billingsley, Au  10 WFS                 51.38                   
                 24.58        51.38 (26.80)
 55 Phillips, Mel    SR Trinity             51.53                   
                 24.75        51.53 (26.78)
 55 Allen, Jordan    11 Mercersburg         51.53                   
                 24.94        51.53 (26.59)
 57 Webster, Robert  12 Riverdale           51.62                   
                 24.94        51.62 (26.68)
 58 Chen, Michael       Peddie              51.63                   
                 24.36        51.63 (27.27)
 59 Orlowski-Schere     Peddie              51.69                   
                 24.93        51.69 (26.76)
 60 Christoph, Carl  SR PC                  51.73                   
                 24.08        51.73 (27.65)
 61 Lowry, Eddie     SR MSJ                 51.77                   
                 24.62        51.77 (27.15)
 62 Cho, David       14 Andover             51.90                   
                 24.61        51.90 (27.29)
 63 Pinzon, Tyler    SR Trinity             51.92                   
                 24.67        51.92 (27.25)
 64 Omenitsch, Andr  FR Georgetown Prep     51.94                   
                 24.80        51.94 (27.14)
 65 Milewski, Alex   SO Lawrenceville       52.04                   
                 24.28        52.04 (27.76)
 66 Rodio, Brian     SO Episcopal           52.10                   
                 24.85        52.10 (27.25)
 67 Greiner, Nicola  10 Mercersburg         52.25                   
                 24.97        52.25 (27.28)
 68 Tuverson, Kyle   SO Fcs-High School     52.27                   
                 25.26        52.27 (27.01)
 69 Malone, Matthew  SR Trinity             52.31                   
                 25.28        52.31 (27.03)
 70 Kim, Isaac       SR Lawrenceville       52.33                   
                 24.35        52.33 (27.98)
 71 Thomas, Isaiah   JR Lawrenceville       52.54                   
                 24.44        52.54 (28.10)
 72 Jones, Hayden    11 Riverdale           52.69                   
                 25.11        52.69 (27.58)
 73 Berry, Kevin     SO Georgetown Prep     52.70                   
                 25.18        52.70 (27.52)
 74 Freymann, Finn   SR Trinity             53.05                   
                 25.40        53.05 (27.65)
 75 Mulholland, Jon  SR SBP                 53.14                   
                 25.55        53.14 (27.59)
 76 Parker, Jimmy     9 GA                  53.16                   
                 25.46        53.16 (27.70)
 77 Benya, Robbie    SR Poly Prep           53.28                   
                 25.13        53.28 (28.15)
 78 Bunn, Nick       JR Pennington          53.44                   
                 25.48        53.44 (27.96)
 79 Freeman, Jack    SO Pennington          53.47                   
                 25.96        53.47 (27.51)
 80 Kerlin, Brian    12 WFS                 53.72                   
                 25.54        53.72 (28.18)
 81 Alali, Zein      JR Reserve             53.86                   
                 26.16        53.86 (27.70)
 82 Schweitzer, Jam  JR SCH                 53.89                   
                 25.38        53.89 (28.51)
 83 Pender, Justin   JR NA                  53.90                   
                 26.34        53.90 (27.56)
 84 Willis, Robert   10 WFS                 53.96                   
                 25.83        53.96 (28.13)
 85 Jordan, Patrick  SO Poly Prep           53.98                   
                 26.21        53.98 (27.77)
 86 Wang, Josh          Episcopal           53.99                   
                 25.82        53.99 (28.17)
 87 Damian, Andrew   SO Lawrenceville       54.01                   
                 26.37        54.01 (27.64)
 88 Titchnell, Just   9 Malvern Prep        54.27                   
                 25.90        54.27 (28.37)
 89 O''Malley, Pete   JR PC                  54.35                   
                 26.34        54.35 (28.01)
 89 Grant, Harrison  SO Malvern Prep        54.35                   
                 25.82        54.35 (28.53)
 89 Kuri, Sam        SR Reserve             54.35                   
                 26.24        54.35 (28.11)
 92 Bayashev, Assyl  11 Mercersburg         54.44                   
                 25.68        54.44 (28.76)
 93 Khvan, Artur     SR Perkiomen           54.45                   
                 25.44        54.45 (29.01)
 94 Coon, Aidan      JR Trinity             54.62                   
                 25.47        54.62 (29.15)
 95 Hoffman, Avery   09 Riverdale           54.78                   
                 25.52        54.78 (29.26)
 96 Nelson, Ian      SO Pennington          54.99                   
                 26.05        54.99 (28.94)
 97 Simcox, Ward     JR Georgetown Prep     55.16                   
                 25.67        55.16 (29.49)
 98 Chen, Chase      FR Hill                55.24                   
                 26.15        55.24 (29.09)
 99 Clothier, Alec   SO Fcs-High School     55.31                   
                 26.45        55.31 (28.86)
100 Shelanskas, Mar     Suffield            55.45                   
                 26.68        55.45 (28.77)
101 Ladha, Qays      SO Episcopal           55.48                   
                 27.07        55.48 (28.41)
102 Solms, Gabe      SR Abington Friends    55.51                   
                 26.71        55.51 (28.80)
103 Woods, Alex      SR Abington Friends    55.59                   
                 26.69        55.59 (28.90)
104 Kitchell, Brian  JR PC                  55.82                   
                 25.50        55.82 (30.32)
105 Jornlin, Daniel  10 Mercersburg         56.63                   
                 26.73        56.63 (29.90)
106 Cusumano, Max    SO PC                  56.82                   
                 27.89        56.82 (28.93)
107 Mavis, Andrew    SO Pennington          56.92                   
                 27.24        56.92 (29.68)
108 Ahn, Joon        SR Pennington          57.05                   
                 26.80        57.05 (30.25)
109 Loveng, Brendan   9 Mercersburg         57.70                   
                 27.39        57.70 (30.31)
110 Butler, Stuart   11 GA                  57.82                   
                 27.35        57.82 (30.47)
111 Upchurch, Myles  JR SBP                 57.91                   
                 27.78        57.91 (30.13)
112 Beckham, Russel     Peddie              58.19                   
                 27.16        58.19 (31.03)
113 McGrann, Nolan   FR Fcs-High School     58.39                   
                 28.90        58.39 (29.49)
114 Saligman, Robby  FR Fcs-High School     58.44                   
                 27.63        58.44 (30.81)
115 King, Ameen      SO SBP                 58.52                   
                 28.48        58.52 (30.04)
116 Ayinou, Serge    JR SBP                 58.64                   
                 28.84        58.64 (29.80)
117 Horan, John      SR PC                  58.96                   
                 27.30        58.96 (31.66)
118 Larson, Mark     JR Georgetown Prep   1:00.06                   
                 28.60      1:00.06 (31.46)
118 Moncur-Whitaker  JR SBP               1:00.06                   
                 28.19      1:00.06 (31.87)
120 Rodgers, Aidan   FR SBP               1:00.24                   
                 28.64      1:00.24 (31.60)
121 Eberwine, Paul   SR PC                1:00.49                   
                 28.72      1:00.49 (31.77)
122 McVerry, Patric  JR Georgetown Prep   1:01.77                   
                 29.76      1:01.77 (32.01)
123 Jackson, Ben     SR Georgetown Prep   1:02.22                   
                 29.17      1:02.22 (33.05)
124 Fitzsimmons, Ai  FR Fcs-High School   1:02.90                   
125 Ghaderi, Cyrus   FR Episcopal         1:02.95                   
                 30.78      1:02.95 (32.17)
126 Giarraputo, Cam  SR Georgetown Prep   1:03.61                   
                 30.35      1:03.61 (33.26)
127 Hopkins, Drew    SO Episcopal         1:04.23                   
                 30.93      1:04.23 (33.30)
128 Jacobs, Zach     FR Fcs-High School   1:07.26                   
                 31.15      1:07.26 (36.11)
129 Iannone, Jimmy   SR Georgetown Prep   1:08.00                   
 -- Goodman, Max     10 Mercersburg           DQ                    
                 26.22           DQ (29.47)
 -- Gusentine, Jaco  SO NA                   DFS                    
 -- Lanetti, Matt    JR Malvern Prep          NS                    
 -- Vintimilla, Chr  FR SBP                   NS                    
 -- Anderson, Camer  SO Lawrenceville         NS                    
 -- Abrevaya, AJ     11 GA                    NS                    

 Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Fran Crippen Elevation Foundation
 The Schmidt Family
 The Atkinson Family
         MEET: * 4:40.04  2/25/2012 Rachel A Zilinskas, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 4:28.71  2/7/2014  Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge
                 4:49.09  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 4:52.13  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Schmidt, Sierra   9 GA                4:50.80    4:46.29 JR      24  
                 26.35        54.99 (28.64)
        1:23.81 (28.82)     1:52.80 (28.99)
        2:21.56 (28.76)     2:50.60 (29.04)
        3:19.63 (29.03)     3:48.97 (29.34)
        4:18.18 (29.21)     4:46.29 (28.11)
  2 Carminati, Karl   9 GA                4:52.42    4:51.27 AA      21  
                 26.50        55.08 (28.58)
        1:24.14 (29.06)     1:53.55 (29.41)
        2:23.11 (29.56)     2:52.90 (29.79)
        3:22.60 (29.70)     3:52.41 (29.81)
        4:22.17 (29.76)     4:51.27 (29.10)
  3 Tomes, Annabel      Peddie            5:05.02    5:02.60         20  
                 26.63        56.36 (29.73)
        1:25.91 (29.55)     1:56.27 (30.36)
        2:27.05 (30.78)     2:57.64 (30.59)
        3:28.85 (31.21)     4:00.47 (31.62)
        4:32.14 (31.67)     5:02.60 (30.46)
  4 Bonfield, Carri  JR Pennington        5:08.31    5:03.90         19  
                 27.59        57.72 (30.13)
        1:28.24 (30.52)     1:59.07 (30.83)
        2:30.02 (30.95)     3:00.92 (30.90)
        3:31.82 (30.90)     4:02.61 (30.79)
        4:33.56 (30.95)     5:03.90 (30.34)
  5 Tankle, Bernade  SR Episcopal         5:06.10    5:05.63         18  
                 27.27        57.00 (29.73)
        1:27.40 (30.40)     1:58.45 (31.05)
        2:29.89 (31.44)     3:01.65 (31.76)
        3:33.02 (31.37)     4:04.54 (31.52)
        4:35.68 (31.14)     5:05.63 (29.95)
  6 Henasey, Lauren  10 GA                5:07.49    5:05.90         17  
                 27.61        57.26 (29.65)
        1:27.68 (30.42)     1:58.43 (30.75)
        2:29.65 (31.22)     3:00.85 (31.20)
        3:32.32 (31.47)     4:04.04 (31.72)
        4:35.82 (31.78)     5:05.90 (30.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Ho, Sarah           Peddie            5:15.09    5:11.59         15  
                 29.04      1:00.00 (30.96)
        1:31.53 (31.53)     2:03.44 (31.91)
        2:35.32 (31.88)     3:07.72 (32.40)
        3:39.26 (31.54)     4:10.28 (31.02)
        4:41.41 (31.13)     5:11.59 (30.18)
  8 Hensler, Katie      Peddie            5:20.00    5:13.91         13  
                 28.31        59.45 (31.14)
        1:30.91 (31.46)     2:02.65 (31.74)
        2:34.56 (31.91)     3:06.52 (31.96)
        3:38.62 (32.10)     4:11.05 (32.43)
        4:43.19 (32.14)     5:13.91 (30.72)
  9 Acker, Gabriell  11 GA                5:19.86    5:15.73         12  
                 28.87      1:00.18 (31.31)
        1:31.89 (31.71)     2:03.97 (32.08)
        2:35.89 (31.92)     3:08.13 (32.24)
        3:40.36 (32.23)     4:12.32 (31.96)
        4:44.28 (31.96)     5:15.73 (31.45)
 10 Downing, Elizab  FR Reserve           5:22.14    5:21.91         11  
                 28.75      1:00.28 (31.53)
        1:32.58 (32.30)     2:05.07 (32.49)
        2:37.55 (32.48)     3:10.23 (32.68)
        3:43.23 (33.00)     4:16.36 (33.13)
        4:49.41 (33.05)     5:21.91 (32.50)
 11 Dacey, Brianna      Peddie            5:26.05    5:25.90         10  
                 28.57      1:00.56 (31.99)
        1:33.18 (32.62)     2:06.15 (32.97)
        2:39.10 (32.95)     3:12.45 (33.35)
        3:46.32 (33.87)     4:20.05 (33.73)
        4:54.25 (34.20)     5:25.90 (31.65)
 12 Davies, Meredit  SO Pennington        5:26.03    5:27.25          9  
                 28.17        59.44 (31.27)
        1:31.87 (32.43)     2:05.15 (33.28)
        2:38.82 (33.67)     3:12.95 (34.13)
        3:47.00 (34.05)     4:20.86 (33.86)
        4:54.42 (33.56)     5:27.25 (32.83)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 O''Reilly, Maddi  FR Episcopal         5:27.60    5:25.06          7  
                 29.43    5:25.06 (4:55.63)
 14 Shehan, Olivia   14 DEER              5:28.25    5:26.96          5  
                 29.34    5:26.96 (4:57.62)
 15 Hotz, Jordan     12 Mercersburg       5:28.34    5:27.99          4  
                 30.28    5:27.99 (4:57.71)
 16 Andersson, Lisi  SR Reserve           5:27.87    5:28.48          3  
                 30.26    5:28.48 (4:58.22)
 17 Tuan, Carla      SR Lawrenceville     5:30.59    5:30.37          2  
                 29.15    5:30.37 (5:01.22)
 18 Kalandadze, Ann   7 Baldwin           5:31.52    5:33.24          1  
                 30.81    5:33.24 (5:02.43)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Newton, Sasha    16 Andover           5:34.27                   
                 29.38      1:02.94 (33.56)
        1:37.20 (34.26)     2:11.79 (34.59)
        2:46.15 (34.36)     3:20.19 (34.04)
        3:54.52 (34.33)     4:28.69 (34.17)
        5:02.69 (34.00)     5:34.27 (31.58)
 20 Murray, Sarah       Westtown          5:36.80                   
                 28.84      1:00.92 (32.08)
        1:34.06 (33.14)     2:08.00 (33.94)
        2:42.92 (34.92)     3:18.04 (35.12)
        3:53.27 (35.23)     4:27.94 (34.67)
        5:03.07 (35.13)     5:36.80 (33.73)
 21 Atkinson, Elise  SO Milton            5:37.14                   
                 29.89      1:02.38 (32.49)
        1:35.95 (33.57)     2:09.86 (33.91)
        2:44.16 (34.30)     3:18.71 (34.55)
        3:53.70 (34.99)     4:28.25 (34.55)
        5:03.08 (34.83)     5:37.14 (34.06)
 22 West, Carleigh   FR Linsly            5:37.36                   
                 29.88    1:36.66 (1:06.78)
        2:10.97 (34.31)     2:45.43 (34.46)
        3:20.31 (34.88)     3:55.32 (35.01)
        4:29.99 (34.67)     5:04.59 (34.60)
        5:36.98 (32.39)      5:37.36 (0.38)
 23 Gentile, Meg     FR ND                5:37.50                   
                 28.25        59.64 (31.39)
        1:32.86 (33.22)     2:06.71 (33.85)
        2:41.07 (34.36)     3:16.08 (35.01)
        3:51.53 (35.45)     4:27.09 (35.56)
        5:02.40 (35.31)     5:37.50 (35.10)
 24 Achuff, Rebekah  SO Episcopal         5:37.51                   
                 31.21      1:04.61 (33.40)
        1:38.57 (33.96)     2:12.93 (34.36)
        2:47.01 (34.08)     3:21.30 (34.29)
        3:55.55 (34.25)     4:30.01 (34.46)
        5:04.29 (34.28)     5:37.51 (33.22)
 25 Torabi, Corinna  14 Andover           5:38.94                   
                 29.85      1:02.47 (32.62)
        1:36.60 (34.13)     2:11.38 (34.78)
        2:45.88 (34.50)     3:20.82 (34.94)
        3:55.69 (34.87)     4:30.50 (34.81)
        5:05.29 (34.79)     5:38.94 (33.65)
 26 Fago, Erin          Peddie            5:39.71                   
                 30.50      1:03.69 (33.19)
        1:37.49 (33.80)     2:12.06 (34.57)
        2:46.61 (34.55)     3:21.41 (34.80)
        3:56.18 (34.77)     4:31.53 (35.35)
        5:05.93 (34.40)     5:39.71 (33.78)
 27 Zirnkilton, Hei  FR Episcopal         5:41.21                   
                 28.88      1:01.05 (32.17)
        1:34.94 (33.89)     2:09.97 (35.03)
        2:45.66 (35.69)     3:21.11 (35.45)
        3:56.46 (35.35)     4:32.31 (35.85)
        5:07.58 (35.27)     5:41.21 (33.63)
 28 Tompkins, Gigi   SR Hill              5:41.67                   
                 29.32      1:02.11 (32.79)
        1:36.30 (34.19)     2:11.41 (35.11)
        2:46.38 (34.97)     3:21.65 (35.27)
        3:56.84 (35.19)     4:32.53 (35.69)
        5:08.08 (35.55)     5:41.67 (33.59)
 29 Rogers, Maddie    9 Mercersburg       5:42.09                   
                 30.44      1:03.80 (33.36)
        1:38.36 (34.56)     2:13.23 (34.87)
        2:48.41 (35.18)     3:23.21 (34.80)
        3:58.38 (35.17)     4:33.05 (34.67)
        5:08.02 (34.97)     5:42.09 (34.07)
 30 Collins, Tracey  JR Saint Elizabeth   5:42.15                   
                 30.18      1:03.70 (33.52)
        1:37.86 (34.16)     2:12.25 (34.39)
        2:46.88 (34.63)     3:21.35 (34.47)
        3:56.48 (35.13)     4:31.95 (35.47)
        5:07.35 (35.40)     5:42.15 (34.80)
 31 Blake, Eva       SO Lawrenceville     5:44.51                   
                 30.29      1:02.58 (32.29)
        1:36.45 (33.87)     2:11.02 (34.57)
        2:46.34 (35.32)     3:21.70 (35.36)
        3:57.76 (36.06)     4:33.82 (36.06)
        5:09.70 (35.88)     5:44.51 (34.81)
 32 Pergolini, Morg  SR AIS               5:46.31                   
                 30.43      1:04.67 (34.24)
        1:39.26 (34.59)     2:14.72 (35.46)
        2:50.44 (35.72)     3:26.40 (35.96)
        4:02.45 (36.05)     4:37.58 (35.13)
        5:12.57 (34.99)     5:46.31 (33.74)
 33 McKinnon, Shann  JR Lawrenceville     5:48.85                   
                 29.76      1:03.20 (33.44)
        1:37.74 (34.54)     2:13.02 (35.28)
        2:48.49 (35.47)     3:24.19 (35.70)
        4:00.08 (35.89)     4:36.60 (36.52)
        5:13.36 (36.76)     5:48.85 (35.49)
 34 Shi, Karen       SO Blair             5:50.49                   
                 31.93      1:06.82 (34.89)
        1:42.67 (35.85)     2:18.52 (35.85)
        2:54.65 (36.13)     3:30.11 (35.46)
        4:05.70 (35.59)     4:41.15 (35.45)
        5:16.39 (35.24)     5:50.49 (34.10)
 35 Roland, Jenna    SR AIS               6:03.14                   
                 31.60      1:06.66 (35.06)
        1:43.51 (36.85)     2:20.71 (37.20)
        2:58.58 (37.87)     3:36.13 (37.55)
        4:13.72 (37.59)     4:51.01 (37.29)
        5:27.96 (36.95)     6:03.14 (35.18)
 36 Loughlin, Grace   9 GA                6:06.52                   
                 32.82      1:08.13 (35.31)
        1:44.59 (36.46)     2:21.90 (37.31)
        2:59.51 (37.61)     3:37.17 (37.66)
        4:14.55 (37.38)     4:52.43 (37.88)
        5:29.82 (37.39)     6:06.52 (36.70)
 37 McLafferty, Cai  SO PC                6:07.44                   
                 31.63      1:06.89 (35.26)
        1:43.70 (36.81)     2:20.53 (36.83)
        2:58.17 (37.64)     3:36.14 (37.97)
        4:14.54 (38.40)     4:52.99 (38.45)
        5:31.37 (38.38)     6:07.44 (36.07)
 38 Dealy, Cara      11 Mercersburg       6:11.16                   
                 30.25      1:04.79 (34.54)
        1:41.60 (36.81)     2:19.10 (37.50)
        2:57.58 (38.48)     3:36.15 (38.57)
        4:15.01 (38.86)     4:54.09 (39.08)
        5:33.23 (39.14)     6:11.16 (37.93)
 39 Lee, Audrey      FR Episcopal         6:15.54                   
                 30.81      1:05.64 (34.83)
        1:42.99 (37.35)     2:21.47 (38.48)
        3:00.30 (38.83)     3:39.88 (39.58)
        4:19.00 (39.12)     4:58.18 (39.18)
        5:37.41 (39.23)     6:15.54 (38.13)
 40 Koenig, Sabrina  JR PC                6:20.03                   
                 33.35      1:10.35 (37.00)
        1:49.13 (38.78)     2:28.08 (38.95)
        3:07.35 (39.27)     3:46.92 (39.57)
        4:25.79 (38.87)     5:05.25 (39.46)
        5:43.41 (38.16)     6:20.03 (36.62)
 41 Miles, Amy       SR AIS               6:20.48                   
                 33.61      1:11.79 (38.18)
        1:50.47 (38.68)     2:29.83 (39.36)
        3:08.18 (38.35)     3:47.05 (38.87)
        4:25.87 (38.82)     5:05.20 (39.33)
        5:43.55 (38.35)     6:20.48 (36.93)
 -- Evans, Sook-Hee   9 GA                5:25.15                   
                 29.20      1:00.75 (31.55)
        1:33.39 (32.64)     2:06.32 (32.93)
        2:39.92 (33.60)     3:13.39 (33.47)
        3:46.66 (33.27)     4:19.53 (32.87)
        4:52.73 (33.20)     5:25.15 (32.42)
 

 Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Fran Crippen Elevation Foundation
 The Shelly Family
         MEET: * 4:17.96  2/25/2012 Arthur D Frayler, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 4:13.87  2/9/2013  Jack Conger, Good Counsel
                 4:29.29  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 4:30.22  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 DeFriece, Andre  10 GA                4:30.14    4:32.93         24  
                 24.16        50.73 (26.57)
        1:17.96 (27.23)     1:45.48 (27.52)
        2:13.12 (27.64)     2:41.16 (28.04)
        3:09.27 (28.11)     3:37.36 (28.09)
        4:05.29 (27.93)     4:32.93 (27.64)
  2 Hrabchak, Matth  15 DEER              4:36.75    4:34.25         21  
                 24.53        51.19 (26.66)
        1:18.31 (27.12)     1:45.69 (27.38)
        2:13.35 (27.66)     2:41.25 (27.90)
        3:09.54 (28.29)     3:37.86 (28.32)
        4:06.33 (28.47)     4:34.25 (27.92)
  3 Haigh, Matt      SO HS                4:38.53    4:35.65         20  
                 24.34        51.21 (26.87)
        1:18.91 (27.70)     1:47.25 (28.34)
        2:14.86 (27.61)     2:43.37 (28.51)
        3:11.55 (28.18)     3:40.00 (28.45)
        4:08.24 (28.24)     4:35.65 (27.41)
  4 Horoszewski, Ro     Peddie            4:40.67    4:36.01         19  
                 24.26        50.78 (26.52)
        1:18.35 (27.57)     1:46.71 (28.36)
        2:15.27 (28.56)     2:44.05 (28.78)
        3:13.02 (28.97)     3:41.16 (28.14)
        4:09.45 (28.29)     4:36.01 (26.56)
  5 Williams, Mitch  JR LB                4:38.03    4:36.42         18  
                 24.94        51.49 (26.55)
        1:19.03 (27.54)     1:47.10 (28.07)
        2:15.71 (28.61)     2:44.26 (28.55)
        3:12.69 (28.43)     3:41.32 (28.63)
        4:09.62 (28.30)     4:36.42 (26.80)
  6 Hoelting, Zacha  JR LB                4:41.05    4:54.57         17  
                 26.49        55.11 (28.62)
        1:24.55 (29.44)     1:54.16 (29.61)
        2:23.85 (29.69)     2:53.66 (29.81)
        3:23.69 (30.03)     3:53.96 (30.27)
        4:23.83 (29.87)     4:54.57 (30.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Tarter, Sam      FR Georgetown Prep   4:41.68    4:39.32         15  
                 26.02        53.92 (27.90)
        1:22.48 (28.56)     1:51.59 (29.11)
        2:20.27 (28.68)     2:48.82 (28.55)
        3:17.74 (28.92)     3:46.12 (28.38)
        4:13.68 (27.56)     4:39.32 (25.64)
  8 Fronczak, Brand  JR Malvern Prep      4:42.85    4:40.58         13  
                 25.50        53.29 (27.79)
        1:21.95 (28.66)     1:50.82 (28.87)
        2:19.22 (28.40)     2:47.22 (28.00)
        3:15.65 (28.43)     3:44.59 (28.94)
        4:12.91 (28.32)     4:40.58 (27.67)
  9 Snodderly, Joey  JR Georgetown Prep   4:43.08    4:41.48         12  
                 25.56        53.20 (27.64)
        1:21.64 (28.44)     1:50.34 (28.70)
        2:19.10 (28.76)     2:47.63 (28.53)
        3:16.22 (28.59)     3:45.05 (28.83)
        4:13.57 (28.52)     4:41.48 (27.91)
 10 Cary, Chris      SR Malvern Prep      4:47.50    4:43.14         11  
                 25.41        53.51 (28.10)
        1:22.58 (29.07)     1:51.44 (28.86)
        2:19.87 (28.43)     2:49.06 (29.19)
        3:18.56 (29.50)     3:46.73 (28.17)
        4:14.87 (28.14)     4:43.14 (28.27)
 11 Lam, Alan        15 DEER              4:44.96    4:44.93         10  
                 25.63        53.61 (27.98)
        1:22.10 (28.49)     1:51.09 (28.99)
        2:19.93 (28.84)     2:48.42 (28.49)
        3:17.45 (29.03)     3:46.71 (29.26)
        4:15.95 (29.24)     4:44.93 (28.98)
 12 Wood, Ross       JR PC                4:45.46    4:49.25          9  
                 25.35        53.21 (27.86)
        1:21.73 (28.52)     1:50.92 (29.19)
        2:20.49 (29.57)     2:50.20 (29.71)
        3:20.13 (29.93)     3:50.19 (30.06)
        4:19.89 (29.70)     4:49.25 (29.36)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Brown, Ben       SO LB                4:48.78    4:46.49          7  
                 25.59        53.50 (27.91)
        1:22.19 (28.69)     1:51.32 (29.13)
        2:20.99 (29.67)     2:50.96 (29.97)
        3:20.85 (29.89)     3:50.22 (29.37)
        4:19.11 (28.89)     4:46.49 (27.38)
 14 McCoy, Kevin     SR LB                4:48.50    4:46.52          5  
                 25.11        52.96 (27.85)
        1:21.83 (28.87)     1:51.02 (29.19)
        2:20.59 (29.57)     2:50.12 (29.53)
        3:19.60 (29.48)     3:49.11 (29.51)
        4:17.96 (28.85)     4:46.52 (28.56)
 15 Yamaguchi, Reon     Peddie            4:50.53    4:47.57          4  
                 25.74        53.70 (27.96)
        1:22.39 (28.69)     1:51.62 (29.23)
        2:20.91 (29.29)     2:50.33 (29.42)
        3:19.89 (29.56)     3:49.54 (29.65)
        4:19.28 (29.74)     4:47.57 (28.29)
 16 Rossi, Marcello  16 Andover           4:47.64    4:49.11          3  
                 24.84        51.90 (27.06)
        1:20.51 (28.61)     1:49.46 (28.95)
        2:18.74 (29.28)     2:48.59 (29.85)
        3:18.57 (29.98)     3:49.18 (30.61)
        4:19.64 (30.46)     4:49.11 (29.47)
 17 Anderson, Gus    SO Fcs-High School   4:52.61    4:52.56          2  
                 26.27        54.51 (28.24)
        1:23.78 (29.27)     1:53.15 (29.37)
        2:22.97 (29.82)     2:52.67 (29.70)
        3:22.94 (30.27)     3:53.07 (30.13)
        4:23.41 (30.34)     4:52.56 (29.15)
 18 Puskovitch, Iva     Episcopal         4:52.69    4:59.73          1  
                 26.46        55.62 (29.16)
        1:25.33 (29.71)     1:55.29 (29.96)
        2:25.41 (30.12)     2:56.32 (30.91)
        3:27.15 (30.83)     3:58.25 (31.10)
        4:29.27 (31.02)     4:59.73 (30.46)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Whitman, Tommy   10 GA                4:52.80                   
                 25.80        54.49 (28.69)
        1:24.03 (29.54)     1:54.08 (30.05)
        2:24.12 (30.04)     2:54.17 (30.05)
        3:24.42 (30.25)     3:54.77 (30.35)
        4:24.52 (29.75)     4:52.80 (28.28)
 20 Godwin, Jeffrey  JR LB                4:54.53                   
                 26.42        55.01 (28.59)
        1:24.52 (29.51)     1:54.63 (30.11)
        2:24.84 (30.21)     2:55.12 (30.28)
        3:25.39 (30.27)     3:55.49 (30.10)
        4:25.53 (30.04)     4:54.53 (29.00)
 21 Hayburn, Christ  10 GA                4:55.16                   
                 26.08        54.54 (28.46)
        1:23.49 (28.95)     1:53.24 (29.75)
        2:23.33 (30.09)     2:53.65 (30.32)
        3:24.19 (30.54)     3:54.85 (30.66)
        4:25.40 (30.55)     4:55.16 (29.76)
 22 Bouscaren, Trav  14 Andover           4:56.13                   
                 25.31        53.65 (28.34)
        1:23.28 (29.63)     1:53.67 (30.39)
        2:23.81 (30.14)     2:54.35 (30.54)
        3:24.81 (30.46)     3:55.49 (30.68)
        4:26.17 (30.68)     4:56.13 (29.96)
 23 Lanetti, David   JR Malvern Prep      4:56.54                   
                 26.35        55.10 (28.75)
        1:24.73 (29.63)     1:54.80 (30.07)
        2:25.11 (30.31)     2:55.60 (30.49)
        3:25.59 (29.99)     3:56.25 (30.66)
        4:26.55 (30.30)     4:56.54 (29.99)
 24 Krabbe, Chris    JR MSJ               4:57.69                   
                 25.68        54.06 (28.38)
        1:23.76 (29.70)     1:54.18 (30.42)
        2:24.79 (30.61)     2:55.54 (30.75)
        3:26.30 (30.76)     3:57.26 (30.96)
        4:27.89 (30.63)     4:57.69 (29.80)
 25 Hwa, Christian   FR Lawrenceville     4:58.68                   
                 26.76        56.37 (29.61)
        1:26.39 (30.02)     1:56.85 (30.46)
        2:27.23 (30.38)     2:57.60 (30.37)
        3:27.84 (30.24)     3:58.66 (30.82)
        4:29.29 (30.63)     4:58.68 (29.39)
 26 Walls, Jacob     JR MSJ               4:58.72                   
                 27.07        56.45 (29.38)
        1:26.31 (29.86)     1:56.63 (30.32)
        2:26.97 (30.34)     2:57.11 (30.14)
        3:27.53 (30.42)     3:58.22 (30.69)
        4:29.16 (30.94)     4:58.72 (29.56)
 27 Karofsky, Jacks  09 Riverdale         4:58.94                   
                 26.28        55.13 (28.85)
        1:24.58 (29.45)     1:54.86 (30.28)
        2:25.23 (30.37)     2:55.98 (30.75)
        3:26.96 (30.98)     3:57.88 (30.92)
        4:28.63 (30.75)     4:58.94 (30.31)
 28 Skinner, Ben     JR PC                5:00.77                   
                 26.11        54.98 (28.87)
        1:24.79 (29.81)     1:55.12 (30.33)
        2:25.84 (30.72)     2:57.04 (31.20)
        3:28.13 (31.09)     3:59.08 (30.95)
        4:30.17 (31.09)     5:00.77 (30.60)
 29 Matsuda, Morgan  11 Mercersburg       5:03.65                   
                 26.05        54.60 (28.55)
        1:24.10 (29.50)     1:54.63 (30.53)
        2:25.79 (31.16)     2:57.44 (31.65)
        3:29.07 (31.63)     4:01.00 (31.93)
        4:32.80 (31.80)     5:03.65 (30.85)
 30 Stauffer, John   FR Pennington        5:05.65                   
                 27.41        57.58 (30.17)
        1:28.44 (30.86)     1:59.26 (30.82)
        2:30.41 (31.15)     3:01.40 (30.99)
        3:32.88 (31.48)     4:04.24 (31.36)
        4:35.80 (31.56)     5:05.65 (29.85)
 31 Boyd, Reese      SO Linsly            5:05.75                   
                 26.93        56.46 (29.53)
        1:27.12 (30.66)     1:58.11 (30.99)
        2:29.12 (31.01)     3:00.74 (31.62)
        3:32.41 (31.67)     4:03.99 (31.58)
        4:35.50 (31.51)     5:05.75 (30.25)
 32 Pierce, Michael  FR LB                5:08.04                   
                 26.73        55.70 (28.97)
        1:25.76 (30.06)     1:56.93 (31.17)
        2:28.76 (31.83)     3:01.01 (32.25)
        3:33.48 (32.47)     4:05.46 (31.98)
        4:37.20 (31.74)     5:08.04 (30.84)
 33 Robinson, Culle   9 Malvern Prep      5:08.85                   
                 27.12        58.08 (30.96)
        1:29.20 (31.12)     2:00.99 (31.79)
        2:32.95 (31.96)     3:04.27 (31.32)
        3:36.59 (32.32)     4:08.39 (31.80)
        4:39.21 (30.82)     5:08.85 (29.64)
 34 DeLeon, Noah     FR Fcs-High School   5:08.98                   
                 27.40        57.70 (30.30)
        1:29.14 (31.44)     2:00.53 (31.39)
        2:31.74 (31.21)     3:03.84 (32.10)
        3:35.66 (31.82)     4:07.94 (32.28)
        4:39.39 (31.45)     5:08.98 (29.59)
 35 Olivier, Ramon   SR Lawrenceville     5:10.83                   
                 27.27        57.19 (29.92)
        1:28.32 (31.13)     2:00.53 (32.21)
        2:32.52 (31.99)     3:04.25 (31.73)
        3:36.22 (31.97)     4:08.47 (32.25)
        4:40.46 (31.99)     5:10.83 (30.37)
 36 Mastrangelo, Br   9 Malvern Prep      5:12.12                   
                 27.16        57.62 (30.46)
        1:29.33 (31.71)     2:01.18 (31.85)
        2:33.31 (32.13)     3:05.76 (32.45)
        3:37.85 (32.09)     4:09.77 (31.92)
        4:41.43 (31.66)     5:12.12 (30.69)
 37 Robinson, Will   SO Blair             5:13.51                   
                 28.22        59.55 (31.33)
        1:31.20 (31.65)     2:03.26 (32.06)
        2:34.39 (31.13)     3:06.50 (32.11)
        3:38.69 (32.19)     4:10.52 (31.83)
        4:42.78 (32.26)     5:13.51 (30.73)
 38 Callahan, Greg   10 GA                5:14.19                   
                 26.63        56.77 (30.14)
        1:27.81 (31.04)     1:59.50 (31.69)
        2:31.60 (32.10)     3:04.30 (32.70)
        3:37.25 (32.95)     4:09.84 (32.59)
        4:42.59 (32.75)     5:14.19 (31.60)
 39 Dunn, Tommy      FR Hill              5:22.54                   
                 27.98        59.28 (31.30)
        1:31.60 (32.32)     2:04.78 (33.18)
        2:38.05 (33.27)     3:11.24 (33.19)
        3:44.88 (33.64)     4:18.45 (33.57)
        4:51.48 (33.03)     5:22.54 (31.06)
 40 Waite, Jack       9 Malvern Prep      5:24.50                   
                 29.09      1:01.05 (31.96)
        1:33.80 (32.75)     2:06.63 (32.83)
        2:40.07 (33.44)     3:13.48 (33.41)
        3:46.76 (33.28)     4:20.11 (33.35)
        4:52.20 (32.09)     5:24.50 (32.30)
 41 Kula, Owen       JR Pennington        5:28.86                   
                 29.40      1:00.82 (31.42)
        1:33.18 (32.36)     2:06.33 (33.15)
        2:39.99 (33.66)     3:13.69 (33.70)
        3:47.58 (33.89)     4:21.95 (34.37)
        4:55.93 (33.98)     5:28.86 (32.93)
 42 Momo, Anthony     9 Mercersburg       5:34.44                   
                 30.34      1:03.57 (33.23)
        1:37.64 (34.07)     2:11.80 (34.16)
        2:45.72 (33.92)     3:19.87 (34.15)
        3:53.91 (34.04)     4:27.96 (34.05)
        5:01.99 (34.03)     5:34.44 (32.45)
 -- Dorsch, Jonatha  SR LB                4:52.64                   
                 25.71        54.43 (28.72)
        1:23.93 (29.50)     1:53.85 (29.92)
        2:23.56 (29.71)     2:53.56 (30.00)
        3:23.95 (30.39)     3:54.49 (30.54)
        4:23.95 (29.46)     4:52.64 (28.69)
 


 Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Lane Timer Volunteers
         MEET: * 54.16  2/23/2008 Teresa Crippen, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 52.30  2/12/2011 Missy Franklin, Carondelet
                 54.69  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 55.57  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Seiberlich, Emm  FR Episcopal           55.60      55.60         24  
                 27.05        55.60 (28.55)
  2 Marcheskie, Mad  SR Hill                58.26      56.77         21  
                 27.56        56.77 (29.21)
  3 Eichelberger, A  10 Westtown            58.02      57.58         20  
                 28.14        57.58 (29.44)
  4 Keehn, Sammie       Peddie              58.82      58.40         19  
                 28.43        58.40 (29.97)
  5 Blank, Nika         Peddie              58.90      58.50         18  
                 28.69        58.50 (29.81)
  6 Yau, Melissa        Peddie              58.54      58.97         17  
                 28.62        58.97 (30.35)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Rhodes, Emily    SR Episcopal           59.40      59.04         15  
                 29.24        59.04 (29.80)
  8 Royal-Eatmon, L  12 Mercersburg         59.54    1:00.19         13  
                 28.84      1:00.19 (31.35)
  9 Sherry, Inayah      Peddie            1:01.42    1:00.45         12  
                 29.32      1:00.45 (31.13)
 10 McGeary, Michae  FR ND                1:00.94    1:00.52         11  
                 29.30      1:00.52 (31.22)
 11 Brode, Rhyan     17 DEER              1:01.27    1:01.54         10  
                 29.91      1:01.54 (31.63)
 12 Kaskel, Justine  FR NA                1:01.44    1:02.49          9  
                 30.79      1:02.49 (31.70)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Conte, Lauren    14 Andover           1:01.52    1:01.31          7  
                 30.24      1:01.31 (31.07)
 14 Meyer, McKensie  10 GA                1:01.56    1:01.33          5  
                 29.66      1:01.33 (31.67)
 15 Zecca, Laura     SO Episcopal         1:01.57    1:01.59          4  
                 30.23      1:01.59 (31.36)
 16 Savage, Maggie   15 DEER              1:02.40    1:01.89          3  
                 29.59      1:01.89 (32.30)
 17 Louth, Sarrane   JR Baldwin           1:01.95    1:01.99          2  
                 29.70      1:01.99 (32.29)
 18 Iyer, Annam      SR Lawrenceville     1:01.92    1:02.34          1  
                 30.51      1:02.34 (31.83)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Mullaney, Maura  SR Saint Elizabeth   1:02.64                   
                 30.31      1:02.64 (32.33)
 20 Davies, Meredit  SO Pennington        1:02.82                   
                 30.57      1:02.82 (32.25)
 21 Lacy, Leigh      SO Episcopal         1:03.34                   
                 30.46      1:03.34 (32.88)
 22 Weinzierl, Kati  FR Reserve           1:03.56                   
                 30.37      1:03.56 (33.19)
 23 Ness, Kiersten      Suffield          1:03.59                   
                 31.46      1:03.59 (32.13)
 24 Begley, Amanda   12 Mercersburg       1:03.84                   
                 30.61      1:03.84 (33.23)
 25 Kiyohara, Rina   10 Mercersburg       1:04.06                   
                 30.19      1:04.06 (33.87)
 26 Newton, Sasha    16 Andover           1:04.48                   
                 30.65      1:04.48 (33.83)
 27 Gao, Vivienne    FR Lawrenceville     1:04.49                   
                 31.37      1:04.49 (33.12)
 28 Mashek, Ana         AIS               1:04.55                   
                 31.42      1:04.55 (33.13)
 29 Hudson, Emily       Suffield          1:05.95                   
                 31.90      1:05.95 (34.05)
 30 Im, Soubie       15 Andover           1:06.07                   
                 32.18      1:06.07 (33.89)
 31 Kay, Jennifer       Peddie            1:07.08                   
                 32.71      1:07.08 (34.37)
 32 O''Brien, Emily   SR Baldwin           1:07.23                   
                 32.46      1:07.23 (34.77)
 33 Duran, Zoe       SR Poly Prep         1:07.26                   
                 31.33      1:07.26 (35.93)
 33 Cikovic, Sydney  FR Lawrenceville     1:07.26                   
                 32.94      1:07.26 (34.32)
 35 Kaufman, Sophie  JR Milton            1:07.64                   
                 32.24      1:07.64 (35.40)
 36 O''Rourke, Hanna     Peddie            1:07.68                   
                 31.37      1:07.68 (36.31)
 37 Dinh, Alysa      FR ND                1:07.90                   
                 32.88      1:07.90 (35.02)
 38 Decker, Annin    FR Episcopal         1:08.34                   
                 32.79      1:08.34 (35.55)
 39 Cannilla, Cara   SR Saint Elizabeth   1:08.56                   
                 33.35      1:08.56 (35.21)
 40 Mariette, Miche  FR Baldwin           1:08.77                   
                 33.28      1:08.77 (35.49)
 41 Prochniak, Lexi  SO SCH               1:09.07                   
                 31.37      1:09.07 (37.70)
 42 Campbell, Logan  SR Pennington        1:09.39                   
                 33.58      1:09.39 (35.81)
 43 Georgetti, Hayl  SR Linsly            1:09.45                   
                 33.41      1:09.45 (36.04)
 44 Schaal, Samanth  JR Linsly            1:09.74                   
                 33.26      1:09.74 (36.48)
 45 Flick, Elizabet  SR Fcs-High School   1:09.79                   
                 34.12      1:09.79 (35.67)
 46 Dupell, Amanda   FR Hill              1:10.59                   
                 33.72      1:10.59 (36.87)
 47 Dunlap, Paige    SR Episcopal         1:10.61                   
                 34.85      1:10.61 (35.76)
 48 Zurcher, Emily   FR PC                1:10.62                   
                 34.91      1:10.62 (35.71)
 49 Mastrangelo, Al  JR ND                1:10.73                   
                 33.22      1:10.73 (37.51)
 50 Koenig, Sabrina  JR PC                1:11.35                   
                 34.37      1:11.35 (36.98)
 51 Nicol, Maddie    JR SCH               1:14.41                   
                 35.41      1:14.41 (39.00)
 52 Whitehead, Lydi  SR AIS               1:15.06                   
                 35.26      1:15.06 (39.80)
 53 Rhoads, Alexand  SO GFS               1:17.62                   
                 37.88      1:17.62 (39.74)
 54 Naber, Lexie     11 GA                1:18.55                   
                 38.20      1:18.55 (40.35)
 55 Andress, Caitri   9 GA                1:24.91                   
               1:24.91          1:24.91 ( )
 56 Greene, Alex     SR Episcopal         1:25.08                   
               1:25.08          1:25.08 ( )
 -- Maleenont, Pure     Suffield              NS                    
 

 Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Malvern Prep Swim Parents
         MEET: * 49.09  2/22/2014 Tim Wynter, Andover
   NAT''L PREP: ! 45.34  11/10/2013Ryan Murphy, Bolles School
                 49.89  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 50.13  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Wynter, Tim      14 Andover             49.09      49.08*JR      24  
                 23.32        49.08 (25.76)
  2 Schaffer, CJ     SR Malvern Prep        49.96      49.66 JR      21  
                 24.05        49.66 (25.61)
  3 Buese, Cole      JR LB                  50.78      51.02         20  
                 24.72        51.02 (26.30)
  4 Boratto, Alex       HS                  51.14      51.21         19  
                 24.86        51.21 (26.35)
  5 Baturka, Ben     SO Episcopal           50.96      51.26         18  
                 25.13        51.26 (26.13)
  6 Lincoln, Rob     JR Lawrenceville       52.12      52.01         17  
                 25.19        52.01 (26.82)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Koo, Ralph          Suffield            52.86      52.20         15  
                 24.65        52.20 (27.55)
  8 Ryan, Charlie    FR HS                  53.20      52.41         13  
                 25.49        52.41 (26.92)
  9 Goldstein, Bran  JR Georgetown Prep     53.31      52.54         12  
                 25.60        52.54 (26.94)
 10 Spinelli, Eddie  SR Poly Prep           53.73      52.95         11  
                 25.38        52.95 (27.57)
 11 Ryan, Luke       JR HS                  53.39      53.21         10  
                 25.97        53.21 (27.24)
 12 Carey, Sio       JR Hargrave            53.79      53.94          9  
                 25.26        53.94 (28.68)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Switzer, Nick    10 WFS                 53.97      52.97          7  
                 25.36        52.97 (27.61)
 14 Hoelting, Zacha  JR LB                  54.46      53.43          5  
                 26.04        53.43 (27.39)
 15 Hrabchak, Will   17 DEER                53.85      53.89          4  
                 25.88        53.89 (28.01)
 16 Van Eijk, Charl  14 Andover             54.25      54.68          3  
                 26.40        54.68 (28.28)
 17 Halbrecht, Kyle     Peddie              54.54      54.72          2  
                 26.38        54.72 (28.34)
 18 McDermott, Rigg     Suffield            54.60      54.92          1  
                 26.57        54.92 (28.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Musselman, Luke  JR LB                  55.08                   
                 26.64        55.08 (28.44)
 20 Schaffer, Will   SO Malvern Prep        55.12                   
                 26.72        55.12 (28.40)
 21 Logue, Sammy     SO LB                  55.16                   
                 26.29        55.16 (28.87)
 22 Cooper, Ben         Suffield            55.80                   
                 27.62        55.80 (28.18)
 23 Wright, Sterlin  SR Lawrenceville       56.22                   
                 27.09        56.22 (29.13)
 24 Turner, Collin   JR MSJ                 56.30                   
                 27.20        56.30 (29.10)
 25 Ty, Darren       16 Andover             56.47                   
                 27.64        56.47 (28.83)
 26 Hayburn, Christ  10 GA                  56.54                   
                 27.62        56.54 (28.92)
 27 Mathews, Gabe    FR Poly Prep           57.17                   
                 28.01        57.17 (29.16)
 28 Brogan, Jake     SO PC                  57.18                   
                 27.65        57.18 (29.53)
 29 Nguyen, Chris    SR Malvern Prep        57.36                   
                 27.03        57.36 (30.33)
 29 Pietz, Kevin     FR Linsly              57.36                   
                 27.74        57.36 (29.62)
 31 Waterland, Dani     Malvern Prep        57.64                   
                 27.82        57.64 (29.82)
 32 Leonard, Jake    SR LB                  57.95                   
                 28.09        57.95 (29.86)
 33 Quinn, Lucas        Peddie              57.98                   
                 28.15        57.98 (29.83)
 34 O''Brien, Joe     FR HS                  58.20                   
                 28.41        58.20 (29.79)
 35 Goldberg, Alexa  SR Trinity             58.38                   
                 27.94        58.38 (30.44)
 36 Rodio, Brian     SO Episcopal           58.45                   
                 28.18        58.45 (30.27)
 37 Robinson, Will   SO Blair               58.85                   
                 28.20        58.85 (30.65)
 38 Wong, Phillip    09 Riverdale           58.97                   
                 28.96        58.97 (30.01)
 39 Gao, Alan        SR Lawrenceville       59.05                   
                 28.63        59.05 (30.42)
 40 DeLeon, Noah     FR Fcs-High School     59.15                   
                 28.74        59.15 (30.41)
 41 Milewski, Alex   SO Lawrenceville       59.34                   
                 28.76        59.34 (30.58)
 42 Wilson, William  08 NA                  59.56                   
                 28.78        59.56 (30.78)
 43 Clary, Trip      SO NA                  59.59                   
                 29.03        59.59 (30.56)
 44 Freeman, Jack    SO Pennington        1:00.06                   
                 29.02      1:00.06 (31.04)
 45 Macdonald, Ace    9 GA                1:00.28                   
                 29.46      1:00.28 (30.82)
 46 Scowcroft, Jame  JR Trinity           1:00.57                   
                 30.23      1:00.57 (30.34)
 47 Given, Parker    12 WFS               1:00.68                   
                 29.29      1:00.68 (31.39)
 48 Leeswadtrakul,      Suffield          1:00.85                   
                 29.34      1:00.85 (31.51)
 49 Gimbel, Derek    FR Pennington        1:01.04                   
                 29.35      1:01.04 (31.69)
 50 Butler, Peter     9 GA                1:02.05                   
                 30.18      1:02.05 (31.87)
 51 Olsen, Kristian  SO Perkiomen         1:02.20                   
                 30.45      1:02.20 (31.75)
 52 Kim, Glenn          Peddie            1:02.38                   
                 29.31      1:02.38 (33.07)
 53 Hogan, Kyle      FR Episcopal         1:02.69                   
                 30.11      1:02.69 (32.58)
 54 Forsythe, Max    JR Reserve           1:03.89                   
                 30.19      1:03.89 (33.70)
 55 Mavis, Andrew    SO Pennington        1:04.28                   
 56 Lee, Justin      JR Trinity           1:05.04                   
                 30.77      1:05.04 (34.27)
 57 Malpass, Robert  SR Trinity           1:06.00                   
                 32.04      1:06.00 (33.96)
 58 Foley, Emmet     FR PC                1:06.69                   
                 31.63      1:06.69 (35.06)
 59 Blender, Max     FR PC                1:18.77                   
                 38.14      1:18.77 (40.63)
 -- McFadden, Evan   FR PC                    NS                    
 

 Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Andy and Adrea Lowe
         MEET: * 1:01.33  2/23/2008 Spindrift Beck, Hockaday
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:00.05  2/11/2012 Sarah Haase, Good Counsel
                 1:03.09  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 1:03.77  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Crouse, Eva         Suffield          1:04.53    1:03.83         24  
                 30.37      1:03.83 (33.46)
  2 Morley, Laura       Peddie            1:05.32    1:04.42         21  
                 30.59      1:04.42 (33.83)
  3 Erwin, Emily     12 GA                1:04.78    1:04.51         20  
                 31.02      1:04.51 (33.49)
  4 Titterton, Rebe     Suffield          1:05.14    1:04.94         19  
                 30.61      1:04.94 (34.33)
  5 Pujadas, Madiso  SR Baldwin           1:05.27    1:05.43         18  
                 30.40      1:05.43 (35.03)
  6 Street, McKenzi  JR Episcopal         1:04.98    1:05.75         17  
                 30.56      1:05.75 (35.19)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Visco, Madison   11 GA                1:05.51    1:04.46         15  
                 30.65      1:04.46 (33.81)
  8 Glinecke, Emily  SO Hill              1:06.53    1:05.86         13  
                 31.02      1:05.86 (34.84)
  9 Randolph, Hayli  12 GA                1:05.90    1:06.10         12  
                 31.39      1:06.10 (34.71)
 10 Liu, Danielle    14 Andover           1:06.46    1:06.30         11  
                 31.23      1:06.30 (35.07)
 11 Edwards, Katie   SR Baldwin           1:06.41    1:06.99         10  
                 31.38      1:06.99 (35.61)
 12 Pacitti, Julia   11 GA                1:06.39    1:07.77          9  
                 32.09      1:07.77 (35.68)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Kessinger, Coll  12 Mercersburg       1:06.88    1:06.22          7  
                 31.35      1:06.22 (34.87)
 14 Lowe, Emily         Suffield          1:08.35    1:07.58          5  
                 31.59      1:07.58 (35.99)
 15 Brown, Alex      SR Lawrenceville     1:09.32    1:08.65          4  
                 31.97      1:08.65 (36.68)
 16 Pong, Danielle    9 Mercersburg       1:08.95    1:09.07          3  
                 32.79      1:09.07 (36.28)
 17 Collins, Claire  15 DEER              1:09.92    1:09.76          2  
                 32.39      1:09.76 (37.37)
 18 Levins, Courtne  10 Mercersburg       1:09.47    1:11.59          1  
                 33.27      1:11.59 (38.32)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Bigelow, Margau  JR AIS               1:10.62                   
                 32.96      1:10.62 (37.66)
 19 Hayes, Brooklyn     Suffield          1:10.62                   
                 33.00      1:10.62 (37.62)
 21 Fitzgerald, Nin  FR Pennington        1:10.72                   
                 33.51      1:10.72 (37.21)
 22 Aguirre, Maddie     AIS               1:11.24                   
                 33.62      1:11.24 (37.62)
 23 Haywood, Jillia     Suffield          1:12.21                   
                 32.78      1:12.21 (39.43)
 24 Isom, Gabrielle  11 Riverdale         1:12.86                   
                 33.49      1:12.86 (39.37)
 25 Cass, Marguerit  SO ND                1:13.05                   
                 33.73      1:13.05 (39.32)
 26 Griffith, Hanna  FR PC                1:13.42                   
                 34.85      1:13.42 (38.57)
 27 Cousounis, Nico  JR PC                1:13.66                   
                 34.85      1:13.66 (38.81)
 28 Ratigan, Campbe  FR ND                1:13.73                   
                 35.21      1:13.73 (38.52)
 29 Berry, Milana    09 NA                1:13.98                   
                 34.39      1:13.98 (39.59)
 30 Shehan, Olivia   14 DEER              1:14.26                   
                 35.23      1:14.26 (39.03)
 31 Georgetti, Hayl  SR Linsly            1:14.68                   
                 34.80      1:14.68 (39.88)
 32 Owen, Brianna    10 GA                1:14.80                   
                 35.38      1:14.80 (39.42)
 33 Pyle, Catherine  SR NA                1:15.12                   
                 35.26      1:15.12 (39.86)
 34 Gill, Elizabeth  SR NA                1:15.16                   
                 34.59      1:15.16 (40.57)
 35 Jarvis, Anna     JR Episcopal         1:15.34                   
                 34.99      1:15.34 (40.35)
 36 Ho, Sandra          Peddie            1:15.60                   
                 35.22      1:15.60 (40.38)
 37 Zaklicki, Matyl  SO Hill              1:15.76                   
                 35.35      1:15.76 (40.41)
 38 Lawless, Shea    JR Blair             1:15.95                   
                 35.80      1:15.95 (40.15)
 39 Carter, Robyn    FR Lawrenceville     1:16.32                   
                 35.72      1:16.32 (40.60)
 40 Bonner, Reilly   SO ND                1:16.34                   
                 35.66      1:16.34 (40.68)
 41 Pearson, Elisab  FR Poly Prep         1:16.47                   
                 34.78      1:16.47 (41.69)
 42 Schork, Skyler      Episcopal         1:17.76                   
                 36.05      1:17.76 (41.71)
 43 Henne, Abigail      Mercersburg       1:18.04                   
                 36.78      1:18.04 (41.26)
 44 Kahan, Kayla     SR FSS               1:18.61                   
                 36.49      1:18.61 (42.12)
 45 Williams, Tyler     PC                1:18.78                   
                 37.23      1:18.78 (41.55)
 46 Randolph, Taylo  10 GA                1:19.11                   
                 36.77      1:19.11 (42.34)
 47 Maggi, Nina         Suffield          1:19.52                   
                 36.67      1:19.52 (42.85)
 48 Lui, Victoria    SR Poly Prep         1:20.30                   
                 38.11      1:20.30 (42.19)
 49 Hare, Cordelia   FR AIS               1:20.34                   
                 37.50      1:20.34 (42.84)
 50 Lewis-Nwalipenj  SO AIS               1:20.53                   
                 38.69      1:20.53 (41.84)
 51 DiNubile, Emily  JR AIS               1:20.86                   
                 37.97      1:20.86 (42.89)
 52 Karoly, Megan    SO SCH               1:22.39                   
                 39.71      1:22.39 (42.68)
 53 Novo, Nicole     JR SCH               1:22.40                   
                 38.30      1:22.40 (44.10)
 54 Taylor, Delaney  12 Mercersburg       1:23.22                   
                 39.28      1:23.22 (43.94)
 55 Borter, Gabriel  SR Trinity           1:24.11                   
                 38.53      1:24.11 (45.58)
 -- Kupsky, Paige    10 GA                1:09.62                   
                 33.16      1:09.62 (36.46)
 -- Acker, Allison   11 GA                1:10.10                   
                 33.59      1:10.10 (36.51)
 -- Guthorn, May     09 NA                   DFS                    


 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Congratulations Carsten Vissering
 on your National Independent School
 Record Swim!
         MEET: * 54.35  2/1/1990  Nelson Diebel, Peddie
   NAT''L PREP: ! 53.49  2/8/2014  Carsten Vissering, Georgetown Prep
                 55.99  JR LC Jr Champs.
                 56.79  AA All American
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Vissering, Cars  JR Georgetown Prep     54.81      54.98 JR      24  
                 26.11        54.98 (28.87)
  2 Whitley, Reece      PC                  57.03      55.75 JR      21  
                 26.49        55.75 (29.26)
  3 Ferry, Thomas       Peddie              57.05      56.50 AA      20  
                 26.69        56.50 (29.81)
  4 Seo, Young Tae      Kiski               57.11      56.87         19  
                 26.79        56.87 (30.08)
  5 Han, Sean           Peddie              57.69      57.71         18  
                 27.20        57.71 (30.51)
  6 Kaskel, Jacob    SR NA                  57.50      57.99         17  
                 27.52        57.99 (30.47)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Smith, Quinn     14 DEER                58.66      57.91         15  
                 27.20        57.91 (30.71)
  8 Salinas, Aaron   SO Malvern Prep        58.72      58.33         13  
                 27.32        58.33 (31.01)
  9 Jin, Waylon      JR Episcopal           58.41      58.48         12  
                 27.24        58.48 (31.24)
 10 McGrath, Dan     SR HS                  58.17      58.67         11  
                 27.27        58.67 (31.40)
 11 Simpson, Scott   14 Andover             59.96      59.23         10  
                 27.78        59.23 (31.45)
 12 Teo, Aaron       15 Andover             59.59      59.56          9  
                 28.50        59.56 (31.06)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Bastian, Drew    JR Linsly            1:00.14      59.84          7  
                 27.94        59.84 (31.90)
 14 Ganley, Connor   JR MSJ               1:01.03      59.93          5  
                 28.21        59.93 (31.72)
 15 Tomsuden, Matth  SR LB                1:00.05    1:00.00          4  
                 28.21      1:00.00 (31.79)
 16 Fitzgerald, Jar     Peddie              59.97    1:00.46          3  
                 27.85      1:00.46 (32.61)
 17 McShane, Cullen  JR Episcopal         1:00.20    1:01.52          2  
                 28.46      1:01.52 (33.06)
 -- Roddy, Colin     SR LB                  59.96         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                 28.04           DQ (31.81)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Depew, Jonathan  SR Reserve           1:01.38                   
                 28.93      1:01.38 (32.45)
 20 Bennett, Justic  SO Malvern Prep      1:01.52                   
                 28.78      1:01.52 (32.74)
 21 Taylor, Tre      JR Linsly            1:01.63                   
                 28.56      1:01.63 (33.07)
 22 Durongkapitaya,     Suffield          1:01.76                   
                 29.13      1:01.76 (32.63)
 23 Reynolds, Will   SR Trinity           1:01.78                   
                 28.74      1:01.78 (33.04)
 24 Woo, Jeffrey     SR PC                1:01.80                   
                 29.06      1:01.80 (32.74)
 25 Yang, Andrew     14 Andover           1:01.85                   
                 29.20      1:01.85 (32.65)
 25 Rademakers, Mic     Peddie            1:01.85                   
                 28.88      1:01.85 (32.97)
 27 Zhang, Eric      SR Milton            1:02.00                   
                 28.93      1:02.00 (33.07)
 28 Blair, Alex      FR LB                1:02.11                   
                 29.35      1:02.11 (32.76)
 29 Cui, Simon       JR Lawrenceville     1:02.38                   
                 28.95      1:02.38 (33.43)
 30 Ifill, Kaison       Suffield          1:02.52                   
                 28.83      1:02.52 (33.69)
 31 Walker, Flynn    SR Lawrenceville     1:02.82                   
                 29.46      1:02.82 (33.36)
 32 Meng, Jackson       Peddie            1:03.07                   
                 29.20      1:03.07 (33.87)
 33 Pierce, Jack     JR LB                1:03.53                   
                 29.41      1:03.53 (34.12)
 34 Maltby, George   SO Episcopal         1:03.87                   
                 29.99      1:03.87 (33.88)
 35 DuFresne, Alex      Suffield          1:04.07                   
                 30.08      1:04.07 (33.99)
 36 Thomas, Yaseen      Malvern Prep      1:04.43                   
                 30.10      1:04.43 (34.33)
 37 Tirone, Michael  FR Poly Prep         1:04.71                   
                 29.94      1:04.71 (34.77)
 38 Yoon, Kevin      SR Pennington        1:04.87                   
                 30.41      1:04.87 (34.46)
 39 White, Harrison  SO HS                1:05.02                   
                 30.35      1:05.02 (34.67)
 40 Patterson, Will  SO Episcopal         1:05.59                   
                 30.91      1:05.59 (34.68)
 41 Freeman, Will    SO Pennington        1:05.66                   
                 31.15      1:05.66 (34.51)
 42 Jia, Harrison    FR Milton            1:05.76                   
                 30.66      1:05.76 (35.10)
 43 Spivey, Charlie  SR NA                1:05.96                   
                 30.09      1:05.96 (35.87)
 44 Dickerson, Jack  JR NA                1:06.08                   
                 31.40      1:06.08 (34.68)
 45 Broder, Kieran   SR Georgetown Prep   1:06.24                   
                 30.19      1:06.24 (36.05)
 46 Li, Chris        15 Andover           1:06.51                   
                 31.27      1:06.51 (35.24)
 47 Maleenont, Peak     Suffield          1:06.85                   
                 31.31      1:06.85 (35.54)
 48 Low, Derek       SR Milton            1:07.01                   
                 31.23      1:07.01 (35.78)
 49 Leidy, Luke      JR NA                1:07.84                   
                 31.78      1:07.84 (36.06)
 50 Balyozian, Berj  SR Georgetown Prep   1:08.01                   
                 31.70      1:08.01 (36.31)
 51 Merke, Darius     9 GA                1:08.93                   
                 31.48      1:08.93 (37.45)
 52 Berghella, Andr  SO GFS               1:09.94                   
                 33.25      1:09.94 (36.69)
 53 Chrislock, Aust  11 Riverdale         1:10.00                   
                 32.75      1:10.00 (37.25)
 54 Cheung, Owen     SO GFS               1:10.18                   
                 33.48      1:10.18 (36.70)
 55 Griffith, Trip   SO PC                1:10.25                   
                 33.90      1:10.25 (36.35)
 56 Rinaldi, Teddy   FR Georgetown Prep   1:11.59                   
                 34.34      1:11.59 (37.25)
 57 Sustersic, Jaco  SO Episcopal         1:12.53                   
                 34.07      1:12.53 (38.46)
 58 Niu, Sam         JR Episcopal         1:12.79                   
                 34.29      1:12.79 (38.50)
 59 Yerzhanov, Alis  10 Mercersburg       1:18.99                   
                 36.87      1:18.99 (42.12)
 -- Hagen, Jeff      SR Malvern Prep          NS                    
 -- McFadden, Evan   FR PC                    NS                    
 -- Matsuda, Alista   9 Mercersburg           NS                    
 -- Tyshing, Miguel  SR Georgetown Prep       NS                    
 


 Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: Go GAGV!
         MEET: * 3:21.63  2/23/2013 Germantown Academy
                          S McKernan, M Dollard, M Visco, R Zilinskas
   NAT''L PREP: ! 3:20.42  5/18/2013 Carondelet
                          C Chenault, N  Amberg, M Murphy, M White
                 3:29.68  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 GA  ''A''                       3:30.56    3:26.37 AA      48  
     1) McKernan, Shannon 11          2) Randolph, Hayli 12           
     3) Visco, Madison 11             4) Dollard, Meagan 12           
                 24.10        50.61 (50.61)
        1:15.40 (24.79)     1:42.96 (52.35)
        2:08.31 (25.35)     2:35.20 (52.24)
        2:59.21 (24.01)     3:26.37 (51.17)
  2 Peddie  ''A''                   3:29.97    3:29.33 AA      42  
     1) Tomes, Annabel                2) Schroeder, Emily             
     3) Morley, Laura                 4) Blank, Nika                  
                 24.99        52.43 (52.43)
        1:17.30 (24.87)     1:44.74 (52.31)
        2:10.08 (25.34)     2:37.93 (53.19)
        3:02.15 (24.22)     3:29.33 (51.40)
  3 Episcopal  ''A''                3:34.12    3:33.00         40  
     1) Seiberlich, Emma FR           2) Tankle, Bernadette SR        
     3) Street, McKenzie JR           4) Baturka, Sarah SO            
                 25.34        52.27 (52.27)
        1:17.47 (25.20)     1:46.72 (54.45)
        2:11.67 (24.95)     2:39.56 (52.84)
        3:04.80 (25.24)     3:33.00 (53.44)
  4 Suffield  ''A''                 3:34.75    3:34.44         38  
     1) Katz, Hannah                  2) Maggi, Sage                  
     3) Titterton, Rebecca            4) Crouse, Eva                  
                 26.05        54.36 (54.36)
        1:20.04 (25.68)   1:56.02 (1:01.66)
        2:14.36 (18.34)     2:43.04 (47.02)
        3:07.48 (24.44)     3:34.44 (51.40)
  5 Westtown  ''A''                 3:40.85    3:43.27         36  
     1) Schick, Katie 12              2) Schick, Stephanie 12         
     3) Murray, Sarah                 4) Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye 10  
                 26.53        55.26 (55.26)
        1:21.25 (25.99)     1:50.54 (55.28)
        2:05.45 (14.91)     2:47.19 (56.65)
        3:13.46 (26.27)     3:43.27 (56.08)
 -- Andover  ''A''                  3:31.68         DQ        
      Entered water without permission
     1) Sweetser, Katherine 17        2) Liu, Danielle 14             
     3) Simpson, Kaitlin 14           4) Zhao, Amy 14                 
                 26.24        54.79 (54.79)
        1:19.61 (24.82)     1:46.97 (52.18)
        2:11.44 (24.47)     2:38.46 (51.49)
        3:02.61 (24.15)          DQ (51.18)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Lawrenceville  ''A''            3:42.02    3:40.22         30  
     1) Cooleen, Amanda SO            2) Tuan, Carla SR               
     3) Sinha, Rebecca SO             4) Brown, Alex SR               
                 26.62        55.40 (55.40)
        1:22.49 (27.09)     1:51.93 (56.53)
        2:17.39 (25.46)     2:46.79 (54.86)
        3:11.91 (25.12)     3:40.22 (53.43)
  8 Pennington  ''A''               3:43.10    3:42.15         26  
     1) Colyar, Shanna SO             2) Bonfield, Carrie JR          
     3) Davies, Meredith SO           4) Klei, Lauren SR              
                 26.81        56.03 (56.03)
        1:22.38 (26.35)     1:51.03 (55.00)
        2:18.11 (27.08)     2:47.98 (56.95)
        3:13.68 (25.70)     3:42.15 (54.17)
  9 ND  ''A''                       3:44.45    3:44.07         24  
     1) McGeary, Michaela FR          2) Dinh, Alysa FR               
     3) Gentile, Meg FR               4) Perni, Kaitlin SO            
                 26.37        55.39 (55.39)
        1:22.79 (27.40)     1:53.32 (57.93)
        2:20.14 (26.82)     2:51.01 (57.69)
        3:16.19 (25.18)     3:44.07 (53.06)
 10 AIS  ''A''                      3:49.56    3:47.17         22  
     1) Bigelow, Margaux JR           2) Lewis-Nwalipenja, Deja SO    
     3) Pergolini, Morgan SR          4) Flick, Riley FR              
                 26.97        56.61 (56.61)
        1:24.67 (28.06)     1:55.43 (58.82)
        2:22.12 (26.69)     2:52.21 (56.78)
        3:18.27 (26.06)     3:47.17 (54.96)
 11 Blair  ''A''                    3:50.08    3:48.94         20  
     1) Shi, Karen SO                 2) Garvey, Zoe SO               
     3) Lawless, Shea JR              4) Middleton, Grace SO          
                 28.03        58.12 (58.12)
        1:24.93 (26.81)     1:55.45 (57.33)
        2:23.82 (28.37)     2:54.29 (58.84)
        3:20.68 (26.39)     3:48.94 (54.65)
 -- Mercersburg  ''A''              3:46.40         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chen, Maggie 12               2) Rahming, Crystal 11          
     3) Levins, Courtney 10           4) Pong, Danielle 9             
                 27.01        56.19 (56.19)
        1:23.06 (26.87)     1:53.24 (57.05)
        2:19.55 (26.31)   2:53.28 (1:00.04)
        3:19.43 (26.15)          DQ (57.05)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 Milton  ''A''                   3:50.81    3:48.39         14  
     1) Xu, Jessica SO                2) DeLano, Casey FR             
     3) Kaufman, Sophie JR            4) Atkinson, Elise SO           
                 26.63        55.81 (55.81)
        1:22.08 (26.27)     1:50.51 (54.70)
        2:19.08 (28.57)   2:50.97 (1:00.46)
        3:18.68 (27.71)     3:48.39 (57.42)
 14 NA  ''A''                       3:51.21    3:48.73         10  
     1) Kaskel, Justine FR            2) Klena, Sarah SR              
     3) Berry, Milana 09              4) Clary, Caroline SR           
                 27.27        55.85 (55.85)
        1:23.20 (27.35)     1:53.20 (57.35)
        2:21.36 (28.16)     2:52.18 (58.98)
        3:19.08 (26.90)     3:48.73 (56.55)
 15 Baldwin  ''A''                  3:54.94    3:53.12          8  
     1) Neuman, Cassidy SR            2) Kalandadze, Anna 7           
     3) O''Brien, Emily SR             4) Trapp, Taylor                
                 29.09    1:01.72 (1:01.72)
        1:29.38 (27.66)     1:59.55 (57.83)
        2:27.05 (27.50)     2:57.90 (58.35)
        3:23.76 (25.86)     3:53.12 (55.22)
 16 PC  ''A''                       3:56.33    3:54.57          6  
     1) Mahoney, Madeline JR          2) Griffith, Hannah FR          
     3) Braun, Glynis SR              4) Cousounis, Nicole JR         
                 28.71        59.87 (59.87)
        1:28.78 (28.91)   2:01.09 (1:01.22)
        2:28.47 (27.38)     2:58.34 (57.25)
        3:25.13 (26.79)     3:54.57 (56.23)
 17 Saint Elizabeth  ''A''          3:59.50    3:56.55          4  
     1) Mullaney, Maura SR            2) Collins, Tracey JR           
     3) Collins, Mackenzie JR         4) James, Olivia JR             
                 27.25        57.70 (57.70)
        1:25.11 (27.41)     1:54.92 (57.22)
        2:21.80 (26.88)     2:52.27 (57.35)
        3:22.57 (30.30)   3:56.55 (1:04.28)
 18 Hill  ''A''                     3:59.61    3:58.46          2  
     1) Tompkins, Gigi SR             2) Redmond, Hope SO             
     3) Cossel, Liz SR                4) Zaklicki, Matylda SO         
                 28.67    1:06.27 (1:06.27)
        1:28.23 (21.96)     2:01.29 (55.02)
        2:29.02 (27.73)     3:00.59 (59.30)
        3:27.23 (26.64)     3:58.46 (57.87)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Linsly  ''A''                   4:06.76                   
     1) Gao, Carol FR                 2) Schaal, Samantha JR          
     3) Georgetti, Hayley SR          4) West, Carleigh FR            
                 28.65    1:00.67 (1:00.67)
        1:30.52 (29.85)   2:04.76 (1:04.09)
        2:34.00 (29.24)   3:07.26 (1:02.50)
        3:35.44 (28.18)     4:06.76 (59.50)
 20 Riverdale  ''A''                4:09.31                   
     1) Isom, Gabrielle 11            2) Mistri, Alessandra 12        
     3) Janulis, Christina 09         4) Cole, Mikaela 10             
                 28.19        59.12 (59.12)
        1:29.95 (30.83)   2:04.67 (1:05.55)
        2:36.71 (32.04)   3:11.52 (1:06.85)
        3:38.86 (27.34)     4:09.31 (57.79)
 -- GA  ''B''                       3:50.64         X         
     1) Loughlin, Katie 12            2) Smith, Emily 12              
     3) Lillis, Ingrid 10             4) Tang, Nina 10                
                 27.58        57.08 (57.08)
        1:23.99 (26.91)     1:53.49 (56.41)
        2:21.40 (27.91)   2:54.04 (1:00.55)
        3:20.76 (26.72)     3:50.64 (56.60)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''              3:53.31         X         
     1) Rahming, Crystal 11           2) Begley, Amanda 12            
     3) Henne, Abigail                4) Kiyohara, Rina 10            
                 27.67        57.78 (57.78)
        1:25.39 (27.61)     1:56.15 (58.37)
        2:24.19 (28.04)     2:55.47 (59.32)
        3:23.12 (27.65)     3:53.31 (57.84)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   3:37.18         X         
     1) Yau, Melissa                  2) Dacey, Brianna               
     3) Morley, Laura                 4) Fitzgerald, Madison          
                 26.15        54.15 (54.15)
        1:21.09 (26.94)     1:51.14 (56.99)
        2:16.14 (25.00)     2:44.05 (52.91)
        3:09.38 (25.33)     3:37.18 (53.13)
 -- Andover  ''B''                  3:51.23         X         
     1) Conte, Lauren 14              2) Torabi, Corinna 14           
     3) Im, Soubie 15                 4) Rooney, Morgan 17            
                 27.91        57.06 (57.06)
        1:12.09 (15.03)     1:55.90 (58.84)
        2:23.64 (27.74)     2:53.88 (57.98)
        3:20.63 (26.75)     3:51.23 (57.35)
 -- Saint Elizabeth  ''B''          4:17.97         X         
     1) Kennedy, Olivia JR            2) Martine, Mary JR             
     3) Bowden, Ally JR               4) Engersgaard, Gabby JR        
                 31.63    1:07.87 (1:07.87)
        1:35.15 (27.28)     2:05.93 (58.06)
        2:36.88 (30.95)   3:11.85 (1:05.92)
        3:42.54 (30.69)   4:17.97 (1:06.12)
 -- AIS  ''B''                      4:10.56         X         
     1) Holmes, Ellie JR              2) Miles, Amy SR                
     3) D''Arcangelo, Gabby FR         4) Roland, Jenna SR             
                 29.45    1:01.05 (1:01.05)
        1:32.19 (31.14)   2:06.67 (1:05.62)
        2:36.49 (29.82)   3:09.50 (1:02.83)
        3:38.38 (28.88)   4:10.56 (1:01.06)
 -- Episcopal  ''B''                3:44.31         X         
     1) O''Reilly, Maddie FR           2) Vadot, Emma JR               
     3) Farmer, Rachael JR            4) Zecca, Laura SO              
                 27.33        56.77 (56.77)
        1:23.83 (27.06)     1:54.05 (57.28)
        2:19.93 (25.88)     2:48.60 (54.55)
        3:15.01 (26.41)     3:44.31 (55.71)
 -- Suffield  ''B''                 3:49.16         X         
     1) Hayden, Lindsay               2) Gazis, Katerina              
     3) Ness, Kiersten                4) Maggi, Nina                  
                 26.56        55.53 (55.53)
        1:21.77 (26.24)     1:51.64 (56.11)
        2:18.98 (27.34)     2:49.46 (57.82)
        3:17.64 (28.18)     3:49.16 (59.70)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            3:52.49         X         
     1) Branman, Ally JR              2) Carter, Kirstin SR           
     3) Gao, Vivienne FR              4) Lee, Nicole SO               
                 26.99        57.68 (57.68)
        1:25.24 (27.56)     1:55.43 (57.75)
        2:23.85 (28.42)     2:54.93 (59.50)
        3:22.29 (27.36)     3:52.49 (57.56)
 -- Baldwin  ''B''                  4:30.59         X         
     1) Vu, Vivian SR                 2) Pressman, El SR              
     3) Cohen, Meagan JR              4) Neuman, Ryanna FR            
                 31.48    1:06.43 (1:06.43)
        1:39.97 (33.54)   2:18.20 (1:11.77)
        2:49.59 (31.39)   3:24.66 (1:06.46)
        3:55.39 (30.73)   4:30.59 (1:05.93)


 Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: Poly Prep Parents
         MEET: * 2:59.98  2/1/1991  Bolles School/Peddie School
                          P. Park, B. Cline, J. Daniel, M. Nunan
   NAT''L PREP: ! 2:54.43  11/10/2012Bolles School
                          Murphy, Condorelli, Booth, Schooling
                 3:07.43  AA All American
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Peddie  ''A''                   3:05.37    3:03.69 AA      48  
     1) Park, Patrick                 2) Han, Sean                    
     3) Horoszewski, Roman            4) Daniel, Joshua               
                 21.35        45.01 (45.01)
        1:06.84 (21.83)     1:31.42 (46.41)
        1:53.93 (22.51)     2:18.28 (46.86)
        2:39.53 (21.25)     3:03.69 (45.41)
  2 Andover  ''A''                  3:05.28    3:05.37 AA      42  
     1) Faller, Joe 14                2) Simpson, Scott 14            
     3) Camarda, Michael 14           4) Wynter, Tim 14               
                 22.35        47.13 (47.13)
        1:09.34 (22.21)     1:34.08 (46.95)
        1:55.65 (21.57)     2:19.79 (45.71)
        2:41.37 (21.58)     3:05.37 (45.58)
  3 LB  ''A''                       3:07.77    3:06.05 AA      40  
     1) Moreno, Daniel SR             2) Clancy, JP SR                
     3) Perry, Trey SR                4) Buese, Cole JR               
                 22.65        46.89 (46.89)
        1:09.30 (22.41)     1:34.01 (47.12)
        1:55.27 (21.26)     2:19.71 (45.70)
        2:41.62 (21.91)     3:06.05 (46.34)
  4 Malvern Prep  ''A''             3:09.57    3:08.03         38  
     1) Beard, Billy SO               2) Maher, Zach 9                
     3) Schaffer, CJ SR               4) Cary, Chris SR               
                 21.66        45.33 (45.33)
        1:33.27 (47.94)                    
            1:55.58 ( )         2:21.00 ( )
        2:43.40 (22.40)     3:08.03 (47.03)
  5 DEER  ''A''                     3:10.34    3:08.65         36  
     1) Smith, Quinn 14               2) Lam, Alan 15                 
     3) Vallar, Doug 14               4) Hrabchak, Matthew 15         
                 22.22        46.41 (46.41)
        1:01.42 (15.01)                    
            1:57.07 ( )         2:22.98 ( )
        2:44.51 (21.53)     3:08.65 (45.67)
  6 HS  ''A''                       3:09.85    3:10.59         34  
     1) McGrath, Dan SR               2) Haigh, Matt SO               
     3) Nelligan, Ben JR              4) Ryan, Charlie FR             
                 22.38        47.33 (47.33)
        1:10.23 (22.90)     1:35.46 (48.13)
        1:57.51 (22.05)     2:22.81 (47.35)
        2:45.46 (22.65)     3:10.59 (47.78)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 MSJ  ''A''                      3:14.61    3:10.23         30  
     1) Turner, Collin JR             2) Ganley, Connor JR            
     3) Krabbe, Chris JR              4) Sanchez, Andrew JR           
                 22.79        47.57 (47.57)
        1:10.14 (22.57)     1:35.08 (47.51)
        1:58.50 (23.42)     2:24.20 (49.12)
        2:45.99 (21.79)     3:10.23 (46.03)
  8 Lawrenceville  ''A''            3:12.94    3:12.11         26  
     1) Lincoln, Rob JR               2) Wright, Sterling SR          
     3) McGuirk, Will JR              4) Madero, Patricio FR          
                 22.56        47.07 (47.07)
        1:10.49 (23.42)     1:36.77 (49.70)
        1:59.91 (23.14)     2:25.74 (48.97)
        2:48.36 (22.62)     3:12.11 (46.37)
  9 Suffield  ''A''                 3:14.64    3:12.16         24  
     1) Koo, Ralph                    2) Spazzarini, Neil             
     3) Egan, Quinn                   4) Scobee, Jack                 
                 22.33        46.75 (46.75)
        1:10.05 (23.30)     1:35.19 (48.44)
        1:58.34 (23.15)     2:24.19 (49.00)
        2:47.35 (23.16)     3:12.16 (47.97)
 10 Georgetown Prep  ''A''          3:12.75    3:12.27         22  
     1) Lin, Adrian JR                2) Snodderly, Joey JR           
     3) Vissering, Carsten JR         4) Goldstein, Brandon JR        
                 23.08        47.29 (47.29)
        1:11.43 (24.14)     1:37.38 (50.09)
        1:59.96 (22.58)     2:25.21 (47.83)
        2:47.80 (22.59)     3:12.27 (47.06)
 11 PC  ''A''                       3:13.90    3:14.24         20  
     1) Wood, Ross JR                 2) Christoph, Carl SR           
     3) Whitley, Reece                4) Mahoney, Jack SO             
                 23.21        48.44 (48.44)
        1:11.77 (23.33)     1:38.85 (50.41)
        2:01.68 (22.83)     2:27.34 (48.49)
        2:49.50 (22.16)     3:14.24 (46.90)
 12 GA  ''A''                       3:16.40    3:17.84         18  
     1) Karr, Andrew 10               2) DeFriece, Andrew 10          
     3) Kelly, Liam 11                4) Davis, Kashta 11             
                 23.51        48.70 (48.70)
        1:12.09 (23.39)     1:37.70 (49.00)
        2:01.44 (23.74)     2:28.20 (50.50)
        2:51.21 (23.01)     3:17.84 (49.64)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 NA  ''A''                       3:18.33    3:16.35         14  
     1) Kaskel, Jacob SR              2) Kreiser, Zachary JR          
     3) Clary, Trip SO                4) Cook, Daniel SO              
                 23.18        48.05 (48.05)
        1:11.79 (23.74)     1:38.83 (50.78)
        2:02.10 (23.27)     2:28.40 (49.57)
        2:51.18 (22.78)     3:16.35 (47.95)
 14 Episcopal  ''A''                3:18.61    3:16.36         10  
     1) Baturka, Ben SO               2) Jin, Waylon JR               
     3) Hawke, Samuel SO              4) Maltby, George SO            
                 23.12        47.61 (47.61)
        1:10.71 (23.10)     1:36.61 (49.00)
        1:59.67 (23.06)     2:25.62 (49.01)
        2:49.81 (24.19)     3:16.36 (50.74)
 15 Mercersburg  ''A''              3:19.79    3:16.44          8  
     1) Bloom, Pearce 12              2) Allen, Jordan 11             
     3) Matsuda, Morgan 11            4) Jaime, Joseph 12             
                 23.86        50.14 (50.14)
        1:13.55 (23.41)     1:39.54 (49.40)
        2:03.92 (24.38)     2:30.40 (50.86)
        2:52.41 (22.01)     3:16.44 (46.04)
 16 WFS  ''A''                      3:18.86    3:17.17          6  
     1) Switzer, Nick 10              2) Tennille, Will 12            
     3) Levy, Eli 10                  4) Sigloh, Chas 09              
                 23.00        48.25 (48.25)
        1:11.84 (23.59)     1:39.22 (50.97)
        2:02.46 (23.24)     2:28.04 (48.82)
        2:51.22 (23.18)     3:17.17 (49.13)
 17 Hill  ''A''                     3:22.97    3:19.98          4  
     1) Schiavone, Chris SO           2) Zhang, Tony JR               
     3) McClung, Andy SR              4) Schock, Lunsford SR          
                 23.46        49.49 (49.49)
        1:14.01 (24.52)     1:42.95 (53.46)
        2:05.30 (22.35)     2:31.97 (49.02)
        2:54.77 (22.80)     3:19.98 (48.01)
 18 Pennington  ''A''               3:22.07    3:22.31          2  
     1) Gordon, Andrew SR             2) Rizzuto, Ryan JR             
     3) Bunn, Nick JR                 4) Palombi, Nick SR             
                 24.05        50.36 (50.36)
        1:14.24 (23.88)     1:40.88 (50.52)
        2:05.09 (24.21)     2:33.22 (52.34)
        2:56.45 (23.23)     3:22.31 (49.09)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Fcs-High School  ''A''          3:23.92                   
     1) Shapiro, Ben JR               2) Mourelatos, Aris JR          
     3) Anderson, Gus SO              4) Tuverson, Kyle SO            
                 24.46        51.10 (51.10)
        1:14.99 (23.89)     1:41.94 (50.84)
        2:06.47 (24.53)     2:33.10 (51.16)
        2:57.29 (24.19)     3:23.92 (50.82)
 20 Poly Prep  ''A''                3:25.37                   
     1) Clark, Peter JR               2) Benya, Robbie SR             
     3) Mathews, Gabe FR              4) Spinelli, Eddie SR           
                 23.56        49.03 (49.03)
        1:13.46 (24.43)     1:42.63 (53.60)
        2:08.09 (25.46)     2:35.95 (53.32)
        2:59.42 (23.47)     3:25.37 (49.42)
 21 Linsly  ''A''                   3:29.61                   
     1) McNeil, Liam JR               2) Boyd, Reese SO               
     3) Taylor, Tre JR                4) Pietz, Kevin FR              
                 24.92        51.63 (51.63)
        1:17.44 (25.81)     1:45.29 (53.66)
        2:10.10 (24.81)     2:38.09 (52.80)
        3:02.29 (24.20)     3:29.61 (51.52)
 22 Reserve  ''A''                  3:32.28                   
     1) Depew, Jonathan SR            2) Forsythe, Max JR             
     3) Alali, Zein JR                4) Kuri, Sam SR                 
                 24.12        50.04 (50.04)
        1:15.97 (25.93)     1:45.06 (55.02)
        2:10.48 (25.42)     2:37.88 (52.82)
        3:03.88 (26.00)     3:32.28 (54.40)
 23 Milton  ''A''                   3:34.32                   
     1) Zhang, Eric SR                2) Warming, Robbie SO           
     3) Jia, Harrison FR              4) Low, Derek SR                
                 24.54        51.66 (51.66)
        1:16.65 (24.99)     1:44.30 (52.64)
        2:10.84 (26.54)   2:45.63 (1:01.33)
        3:05.57 (19.94)     3:34.32 (48.69)
 24 Riverdale  ''A''                3:36.99                   
     1) Jones, Hayden 11              2) Chrislock, Austin 11         
     3) Hoffman, Avery 09             4) Karofsky, Jackson 09         
                 25.33        53.43 (53.43)
        1:19.48 (26.05)     1:48.22 (54.79)
        2:13.69 (25.47)     2:43.38 (55.16)
        3:08.92 (25.54)     3:36.99 (53.61)
 25 SBP  ''A''                      3:38.08                   
     1) Marshall, Robert JR           2) Upchurch, Myles JR           
     3) Mulholland, Jonathan SR       4) Wojcik, Zach SR              
                 24.19        50.68 (50.68)
        1:18.55 (27.87)     1:48.79 (58.11)
        2:14.14 (25.35)     2:43.23 (54.44)
        3:08.59 (25.36)     3:38.08 (54.85)
 -- Andover  ''B''                  3:13.74         X         
     1) Van Eijk, Charlee 14          2) Cao, David 14                
     3) Alberga, Christian 17         4) Bouscaren, Travis 14         
                 23.30        48.79 (48.79)
        1:12.17 (23.38)     1:37.83 (49.04)
        2:00.60 (22.77)     2:25.69 (47.86)
        2:48.07 (22.38)     3:13.74 (48.05)
 -- Malvern Prep  ''B''             3:17.16         X         
     1) Fronczak, Brandon JR          2) Sims, Magnus JR              
     3) Dresden, Erik SR              4) Schaffer, Will SO            
                 24.25        50.33 (50.33)
        1:13.84 (23.51)     1:39.30 (48.97)
        2:02.01 (22.71)     2:28.02 (48.72)
        2:51.32 (23.30)     3:17.16 (49.14)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''            3:24.52         X         
     1) Farkouh, Matt SR              2) Gao, Alan SR                 
     3) Kim, Isaac SR                 4) Milewski, Alex SO            
                 24.40        51.49 (51.49)
        1:15.90 (24.41)     1:43.01 (51.52)
        2:06.93 (23.92)     2:34.00 (50.99)
        2:57.84 (23.84)     3:24.52 (50.52)
 -- Episcopal  ''B''                3:34.59         X         
     1) Puskovitch, Ivan              2) Rodio, Brian SO              
     3) Wang, Josh                    4) Patterson, Will SO           
                 25.70        53.21 (53.21)
        1:17.43 (24.22)     1:44.83 (51.62)
        2:10.33 (25.50)     2:39.11 (54.28)
        3:05.75 (26.64)     3:34.59 (55.48)
 -- Georgetown Prep  ''B''          3:31.38         X         
     1) Tarter, Sam FR                2) Omenitsch, Andrew FR         
     3) Balyozian, Berj SR            4) Simcox, Ward JR              
                 23.82        49.28 (49.28)
        1:13.16 (23.88)     1:41.15 (51.87)
        2:07.69 (26.54)     2:36.62 (55.47)
        3:01.96 (25.34)     3:31.38 (54.76)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''              3:45.70         X         
     1) Goodman, Max 10               2) Bayashev, Assylzhan 11       
     3) Jornlin, Daniel 10            4) Loveng, Brendan 9            
                 26.91        56.85 (56.85)
        1:23.28 (26.43)     1:51.84 (54.99)
        2:18.80 (26.96)     2:49.66 (57.82)
        3:16.36 (26.70)     3:45.70 (56.04)
 -- PC  ''B''                       3:36.76         X         
     1) Foley, Conor JR               2) Griffith, Trip SO            
     3) O''Malley, Pete JR             4) Brogan, Jake SO              
                 25.51        54.90 (54.90)
        1:20.82 (25.92)     1:49.81 (54.91)
        2:16.01 (26.20)     2:44.51 (54.70)
        3:09.54 (25.03)     3:36.76 (52.25)
 -- Pennington  ''B''               3:38.18         X         
     1) Freeman, Jack SO              2) Ahn, Joon SR                 
     3) Yoon, Kevin SR                4) Freeman, Will SO             
                 25.94        53.50 (53.50)
        1:19.68 (26.18)     1:49.45 (55.95)
        2:16.09 (26.64)     2:45.29 (55.84)
        3:10.58 (25.29)     3:38.18 (52.89)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                   3:17.87         X         
     1) Quinn, Lucas                  2) Halbrecht, Kyle              
     3) Orlowski-Scherer, Henry       4) Stritzel, Tristan            
                 24.46        50.79 (50.79)
        1:13.88 (23.09)     1:39.29 (48.50)
        2:03.22 (23.93)     2:29.90 (50.61)
        2:52.55 (22.65)     3:17.87 (47.97)
 -- NA  ''B''                       3:36.42         X         
     1) Clagett, Vaun JR              2) Pender, Justin JR            
     3) Gusentine, Jacob SO           4) Leidy, Luke JR               
                 25.56        54.71 (54.71)
        1:19.20 (24.49)     1:47.36 (52.65)
        2:12.93 (25.57)     2:42.63 (55.27)
        3:07.84 (25.21)     3:36.42 (53.79)
 -- Suffield  ''B''                 3:25.46         X         
     1) Egan, Quinn                   2) McDermott, Riggs             
     3) Maleenont, Peak               4) Cooper, Ben                  
                 24.26        49.93 (49.93)
        1:14.21 (24.28)     1:40.33 (50.40)
        2:06.48 (26.15)     2:34.69 (54.36)
        2:58.73 (24.04)     3:25.46 (50.77)
 -- HS  ''B''                       3:25.88         X         
     1) Ryan, Luke JR                 2) Zipf, John SR                
     3) White, Harrison SO            4) Bickhart, Chet SR            
                 24.36        50.61 (50.61)
        1:15.18 (24.57)     1:42.44 (51.83)
        2:07.33 (24.89)     2:35.25 (52.81)
        2:59.26 (24.01)     3:25.88 (50.63)
 -- GA  ''B''                       3:26.88         X         
     1) Whitman, Tommy 10             2) Hayburn, Christopher 10      
     3) Butler, Peter 9               4) Callahan, Greg 10            
                 24.71        51.37 (51.37)
        1:16.70 (25.33)     1:44.42 (53.05)
        2:09.24 (24.82)     2:35.94 (51.52)
        2:59.90 (23.96)     3:26.88 (50.94)

                    Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Germantown Academy                526   2. Peddie School                     464
  3. The Episcopal Academy             380   4. Suffield Academy                  271
  5. The Hill School                   169   6. Phillips Academy                  167
  7. Baldwin School                    156   8. Deerfield Academy                 121
  9. Mercersburg Academy               120  10. Pennington                        113
 11. The Lawrenceville School          108  12. Notre Dame                         96
 13. Agnes Irwin School               89.5  14. Westtown School                  83.5
 15. Norfolk Academy                    48  16. Western Reserve Academy            38
 17. Thayer Academy                     30  18. Blair Academy                      28
 19. The Linsly School                  24  20. The Hun School of Princeton        19
 21. Milton Academy                     17  22. Academy of Saint Elizabeth         16
 23. Penn Charter High School           13  24. Springside Chestnut Hill Acade      6
 25. Poly Prep Country Day School        4  25. Bishop Eustace Preparatory Sch      4
 27. Trinity School                      2                                           


                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                      
 
  1. Loyola Blakefield                 375   2. Peddie School                   367.5
  3. Malvern Prep                      296   4. Phillips Academy                  294
  5. The Haverford School            276.5   6. Georgetown Preparatory School     238
  7. Deerfield Academy                 166   8. Penn Charter High School          139
  9. The Episcopal Academy             133  10. The Lawrenceville School          127
 11. Mt St Joe High School             100  12. Norfolk Academy                    98
 13. Suffield Academy                   93  14. Germantown Academy                 79
 15. Mercersburg Academy                56  16. The Hill School                    53
 17. The Kiski School                   39  18. The Linsly School                  33
 19. Springside Chestnut Hill Acade     32  20. Woodberry Forest                   31
 21. Poly Prep Country Day School       28  22. Hargrave Military Academy          24
 22. Trinity School                     24  24. The Hun School of Princeton        17
 25. Pennington                         11  26. Milton Academy                     10
 27. The Perkiomen School                4  28. Fcs Upper School Swim Team          2