ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Eastern Interscholastic championships, day one
2/21/2014-2/21/2014
Philadelphia, PA USA

114th Eastern Interscholastic                       
                      Swimming & Diving Championships                      
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: The Baturka Family
         MEET: * 1:43.38  2/23/2007 The Peddie School
                          A Fittin, J.Lee, X Zhao, A Miller
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:40.73  5/21/2011 Carondelet
                          M White, A Gargalikis, C Ray, C Chenault
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Episcopal  ''A''                      1:45.13    1:43.97   48  
     1) Seiberlich, Emma FR           2) Street, McKenzie JR          
     3) Rhodes, Emily SR              4) Baturka, Sarah SO            
                 26.55        55.50 (28.95)
        1:20.47 (24.97)     1:43.97 (23.50)
  2 Suffield  ''A''                       1:46.11    1:45.45   42  
     1) Maleenont, Pure               2) Titterton, Rebecca           
     3) Katz, Hannah                  4) Crouse, Eva                  
                 27.03        56.27 (29.24)
        1:22.00 (25.73)     1:45.45 (23.45)
  3 GA  ''A''                             1:46.65    1:45.53   40  
     1) Dowzicky, Natalie 12          2) Randolph, Hayli 12           
     3) Yang, Carolyn 12              4) Dollard, Meagan 12           
                 27.31        56.93 (29.62)
        1:21.99 (25.06)     1:45.53 (23.54)
  4 Peddie  ''A''                         1:46.95    1:46.03   38  
     1) Yau, Melissa                  2) Morley, Laura                
     3) Keehn, Sammie                 4) Ruiz, Vanessa                
                 27.53        56.52 (28.99)
        1:22.30 (25.78)     1:46.03 (23.73)
  5 Baldwin  ''A''                        1:48.67    1:48.87   36  
     1) Edwards, Katie SR             2) Pujadas, Madison SR          
     3) Yoshimura, Val JR             4) Louth, Sarrane JR            
                 28.76        58.37 (29.61)
        1:23.57 (25.20)     1:48.87 (25.30)
  6 Andover  ''A''                        1:48.32    1:48.94   34  
     1) Conte, Lauren 14              2) Liu, Danielle 14             
     3) Zhao, Amy 14                  4) Simpson, Kaitlin 14          
                 29.47        59.40 (29.93)
        1:24.91 (25.51)     1:48.94 (24.03)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Hill  ''A''                           1:49.44    1:48.75   30  
     1) Cossel, Liz SR                2) Glinecke, Emily SO           
     3) Marcheskie, Maddison SR       4) Miles, Payton SO             
                 29.93        59.86 (29.93)
        1:24.77 (24.91)     1:48.75 (23.98)
  8 Mercersburg  ''A''                    1:49.84    1:49.48   26  
     1) Royal-Eatmon, Lexie 12        2) Kessinger, Collin 12         
     3) Dealy, Cara 11                4) Tanner, Lindsay 9            
                 27.70        58.79 (31.09)
        1:25.41 (26.62)     1:49.48 (24.07)
  9 DEER  ''A''                           1:52.84    1:51.23   24  
     1) Savage, Maggie 15             2) Collins, Claire 15           
     3) Brode, Rhyan 17               4) Lee, Juliette 14             
                 28.65        59.24 (30.59)
        1:26.51 (27.27)     1:51.23 (24.72)
 10 Lawrenceville  ''A''                  1:54.08    1:53.90   22  
     1) Iyer, Annam SR                2) Branman, Ally JR             
     3) Singh, Nandini JR             4) McDonough, Sammy JR          
                 29.06      1:00.99 (31.93)
        1:28.60 (27.61)     1:53.90 (25.30)
 11 ND  ''A''                             1:54.95    1:54.11   20  
     1) McGeary, Michaela FR          2) Cass, Marguerite SO          
     3) Dinh, Alysa FR                4) Perni, Kaitlin SO            
                 28.53      1:01.62 (33.09)
        1:30.08 (28.46)     1:54.11 (24.03)
 12 Westtown  ''A''                       1:54.53    1:54.28   18  
     1) Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye 10   2) Murray, Sarah                
     3) Schick, Stephanie 12          4) Schick, Katie 12             
                 27.71      1:01.44 (33.73)
        1:29.12 (27.68)     1:54.28 (25.16)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 AIS  ''A''                            1:58.46    1:56.49   14  
     1) Mashek, Ana                   2) Bigelow, Margaux JR          
     3) Flick, Riley FR               4) Holmes, Ellie JR             
                 30.60      1:02.26 (31.66)
        1:29.50 (27.24)     1:56.49 (26.99)
 14 NA  ''A''                             1:57.78    1:57.68   10  
     1) Kaskel, Justine FR            2) Gill, Elizabeth SR           
     3) Klena, Sarah SR               4) Pyle, Catherine SR           
                 29.53      1:02.69 (33.16)
        1:31.72 (29.03)     1:57.68 (25.96)
 15 Saint Elizabeth  ''A''                1:59.40    1:58.27    8  
     1) Martine, Ellie FR             2) Collins, Tracey JR           
     3) Mullaney, Maura SR            4) Cannilla, Cara SR            
                 29.50      1:03.68 (34.18)
        1:31.30 (27.62)     1:58.27 (26.97)
 16 Blair  ''A''                          2:00.01    1:59.18    6  
     1) Shi, Karen SO                 2) Lawless, Shea JR             
     3) Middleton, Grace SO           4) Garvey, Zoe SO               
                 31.46      1:06.07 (34.61)
        1:33.15 (27.08)     1:59.18 (26.03)
 17 Poly Prep  ''A''                      2:00.30    1:59.31    4  
     1) Duran, Zoe SR                 2) Pearson, Elisabeth FR        
     3) Burke, Jill FR                4) Chapin, Margo 8t             
                 29.91      1:03.32 (33.41)
        1:31.60 (28.28)     1:59.31 (27.71)
 18 Reserve  ''A''                        2:00.07    2:00.93    2  
     1) Downing, Elizabeth FR         2) Andersson, Lisie SR          
     3) Weinzierl, Katie FR           4) Tettey-Fio, Adjoa FR         
                 30.57      1:04.17 (33.60)
        1:33.07 (28.90)     2:00.93 (27.86)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Linsly  ''A''                         2:00.84             
     1) Schaal, Samantha JR           2) Georgetti, Hayley SR         
     3) Scarpone, Zoe SR              4) Scarpone, Eve SO             
                 32.77      1:06.34 (33.57)
        1:34.15 (27.81)     2:00.84 (26.69)
 20 Milton  ''A''                         2:03.04             
     1) Kaufman, Sophie JR            2) Tyler, Kali SO               
     3) Comrie, Emma FR               4) Atkinson, Elise SO           
                 31.25      1:06.64 (35.39)
        1:36.28 (29.64)     2:03.04 (26.76)
 21 SCH  ''A''                            2:05.42             
     1) Prochniak, Lexi SO            2) Karoly, Megan SO             
     3) Bjordammen, Gwyneth SO        4) Lutz, Emma FR                
                 32.30      1:08.86 (36.56)
        1:39.48 (30.62)     2:05.42 (25.94)
 22 PC  ''A''                             2:06.99             
     1) Zurcher, Emily FR             2) Cousounis, Nicole JR         
     3) Braun, Glynis SR              4) Griffith, Hannah FR          
                 33.93      1:08.39 (34.46)
        1:38.85 (30.46)     2:06.99 (28.14)
 23 Pennington  ''A''                     2:07.70             
     1) Campbell, Logan SR            2) Fitzgerald, Nina FR          
     3) Martinides, Katie SR          4) Campbell, Neely SO           
                 32.94      1:07.67 (34.73)
        1:38.19 (30.52)     2:07.70 (29.51)
 24 Trinity  ''A''                        2:08.10             
     1) Robert, Jessica JR            2) Borter, Gabriella SR         
     3) Thomas, Kate SR               4) McKee, Kelly SR              
                 32.89      1:12.25 (39.36)
        1:42.62 (30.37)     2:08.10 (25.48)
 25 Fcs-High School  ''A''                2:10.85             
     1) Weinberg, Emilia SR           2) Flick, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Chamley-Oerton, Sydney FR     4) Miller, Jessica JR           
                 35.64      1:11.43 (35.79)
        1:39.81 (28.38)     2:10.85 (31.04)
 -- PC  ''B''                             2:07.65         X   
     1) Koenig, Sabrina JR            2) Williams, Tyler              
     3) McLafferty, Caitlin SO        4) Stull, Niamh                 
                 33.28      1:07.43 (34.15)
        1:38.44 (31.01)     2:07.65 (29.21)
 -- GA  ''B''                             1:50.47         X   
     1) Meyer, McKensie 10            2) Erwin, Emily 12              
     3) Henasey, Lauren 10            4) Loughlin, Katie 12           
                 29.02        59.02 (30.00)
        1:24.98 (25.96)     1:50.47 (25.49)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''                  2:04.14         X   
     1) Blake, Eva SO                 2) Carter, Robyn FR             
     3) Cikovic, Sydney FR            4) Gao, Vivienne FR             
                 31.74      1:06.51 (34.77)
        1:37.12 (30.61)     2:04.14 (27.02)
 -- Saint Elizabeth  ''B''                2:14.71         X   
     1) James, Olivia JR              2) Bowden, Ally JR              
     3) Kennedy, Olivia JR            4) Engersgaard, Gabby JR        
                 34.63      1:11.22 (36.59)
        1:44.05 (32.83)     2:14.71 (30.66)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                         1:57.74         X   
     1) Sherry, Inayah                2) Ho, Sandra                   
     3) Fago, Erin                    4) Chen, Charleen               
                 28.30      1:02.74 (34.44)
        1:31.33 (28.59)     1:57.74 (26.41)
 -- ND  ''B''                             2:06.87         X   
     1) Mastrangelo, Alexandra JR     2) Ratigan, Campbell FR         
     3) Phelan, Casey FR              4) Bonner, Reilly SO            
                 32.37      1:06.70 (34.33)
        1:39.18 (32.48)     2:06.87 (27.69)
 -- AIS  ''B''                            2:10.24         X   
     1) Whitehead, Lydia SR           2) Hare, Cordelia FR            
     3) Bhagat, Nishi JR              4) DiNubile, Emily JR           
                 34.33      1:11.19 (36.86)
        1:51.00 (39.81)     2:10.24 (19.24)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''                    2:01.82         X   
     1) Kiyohara, Rina 10             2) Henne, Abigail               
     3) Rahming, Crystal 11           4) Begley, Amanda 12            
                 29.98      1:04.55 (34.57)
        1:38.71 (34.16)     2:01.82 (23.11)
 -- SCH  ''B''                            2:11.93         X   
     1) Nicol, Maddie JR              2) Novo, Nicole JR              
     3) Klauder, Cait FR              4) Smilow, Lexi SO              
                 33.73      1:11.07 (37.34)
        1:43.20 (32.13)     2:11.93 (28.73)
 -- Baldwin  ''B''                        2:07.62         X   
     1) Mariette, Michelle FR         2) Kalandadze, Anna 7           
     3) Weiss, Haley SR               4) Neuman, Ryanna FR            
                 32.85      1:08.09 (35.24)
        1:38.96 (30.87)     2:07.62 (28.66)
 -- Episcopal  ''B''                      1:56.87         X   
     1) Lacy, Leigh SO                2) Jarvis, Anna JR              
     3) Zirnkilton, Heidi FR          4) Cook, Caroline JR            
                 29.17      1:02.22 (33.05)
        1:56.87 (54.65)         1:56.87 ( )
 -- Suffield  ''B''                           DQ          X   
     1) Haywood, Jillian              2) Lowe, Emily                  
     3) Drew, Carly                   4) Maggi, Sage                  
                 29.73        59.57 (29.84)
        1:25.71 (26.14)          DQ (26.23)


 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: Poly Prep Parents
         MEET: * 1:31.10  2/1/1992  Mercersburg Academy
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:27.47  2/14/2014 Baylor
                          Murphy, Schooling, Booth, Condorelli
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Andover  ''A''                        1:32.80    1:31.86   48  
     1) Wynter, Tim 14                2) Simpson, Scott 14            
     3) Faller, Joe 14                4) Camarda, Michael 14          
                 22.84        49.06 (26.22)
        1:11.48 (22.42)     1:31.86 (20.38)
  2 Georgetown Prep  ''A''                1:34.75    1:33.59   42  
     1) Goldstein, Brandon JR         2) Vissering, Carsten JR        
     3) Goddard, Grant JR             4) Lin, Adrian JR               
                 24.55        49.35 (24.80)
        1:11.93 (22.58)     1:33.59 (21.66)
  3 HS  ''A''                             1:35.21    1:34.12   40  
     1) Boratto, Alex                 2) McGrath, Dan SR              
     3) Nelligan, Ben JR              4) Heldring, Alex SR            
                 24.24        50.07 (25.83)
        1:12.90 (22.83)     1:34.12 (21.22)
  4 Malvern Prep  ''A''                   1:34.61    1:34.58   38  
     1) Schaffer, CJ SR               2) Salinas, Aaron SO            
     3) Cary, Chris SR                4) Maher, Zach 9                
                 23.46        49.36 (25.90)
        1:12.84 (23.48)     1:34.58 (21.74)
  5 Peddie  ''A''                         1:35.83    1:36.37   36  
     1) Horoszewski, Roman            2) Ferry, Thomas                
     3) Guerci, Michael               4) Fitzgerald, Jared            
                 24.61        50.65 (26.04)
        1:14.26 (23.61)     1:36.37 (22.11)
  6 PC  ''A''                             1:37.61    1:38.05   34  
     1) Wood, Ross JR                 2) Whitley, Reece               
     3) Christoph, Carl SR            4) Mahoney, Jack SO             
                 25.87        51.23 (25.36)
        1:17.01 (25.78)     1:38.05 (21.04)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 LB  ''A''                             1:39.10    1:37.88   30  
     1) Hoelting, Zachary JR          2) Roddy, Colin SR              
     3) Tomsuden, Matthew SR          4) Logue, Sammy SO              
                 25.49        52.49 (27.00)
        1:15.94 (23.45)     1:37.88 (21.94)
  8 Episcopal  ''A''                      1:39.87    1:37.93   26  
     1) Baturka, Ben SO               2) Jin, Waylon JR               
     3) Maltby, George SO             4) McShane, Cullen JR           
                 23.81        50.03 (26.22)
        1:14.95 (24.92)     1:37.93 (22.98)
  9 Linsly  ''A''                         1:40.03    1:39.22   24  
     1) Bastian, Drew JR              2) Taylor, Tre JR               
     3) Pietz, Kevin FR               4) McNeil, Liam JR              
                 25.77        53.17 (27.40)
        1:16.92 (23.75)     1:39.22 (22.30)
 10 NA  ''A''                             1:39.37    1:39.70   22  
     1) Kaskel, Jacob SR              2) Spivey, Charlie SR           
     3) Kreiser, Zachary JR           4) Cook, Daniel SO              
                 25.95        54.09 (28.14)
        1:18.47 (24.38)     1:39.70 (21.23)
 11 Lawrenceville  ''A''                  1:41.99    1:41.96   20  
     1) Wright, Sterling SR           2) Cui, Simon JR                
     3) Xin, David JR                 4) Farkouh, Matt SR             
                 26.49        54.49 (28.00)
        1:19.40 (24.91)     1:41.96 (22.56)
 -- Suffield  ''A''                       1:40.35         DQ  
      False start - Misc
     1) McDermott, Riggs              2) Durongkapitaya, Tarm         
     3) Spazzarini, Neil              4) Nelson, Jono                 
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 Trinity  ''A''                        1:42.31    1:41.02   14  
     1) Pinzon, Tyler SR              2) Reynolds, Will SR            
     3) Fernandez, Henri SR           4) Phillips, Mel SR             
               1:24.79      1:41.02 (16.23)
 14 Poly Prep  ''A''                      1:42.25    1:41.09   10  
     1) Spinelli, Eddie SR            2) Tirone, Michael FR           
     3) Clark, Peter JR               4) Benya, Robbie SR             
                 24.42        53.53 (29.11)
        1:18.05 (24.52)     1:41.09 (23.04)
 15 Mercersburg  ''A''                    1:44.55    1:44.06    8  
     1) Goodman, Max 10               2) Matsuda, Morgan 11           
     3) Bloom, Pearce 12              4) Greiner, Nicolas 10          
                 28.77        57.50 (28.73)
        1:20.95 (23.45)     1:44.06 (23.11)
 16 GA  ''A''                             1:45.57    1:45.65    6  
     1) Hayburn, Christopher 10       2) Merke, Darius 9              
     3) Kelly, Liam 11                4) Parker, Jimmy 9              
                 26.24        56.98 (30.74)
        1:23.13 (26.15)     1:45.65 (22.52)
 17 Perkiomen  ''A''                      1:45.93    1:46.25    4  
     1) Khvan, Artur SR               2) Bade, Connor JR              
     3) Olsen, Kristian SO            4) Kelly, Ryan SR               
                 28.31        57.20 (28.89)
        1:22.73 (25.53)     1:46.25 (23.52)
 18 Pennington  ''A''                     1:47.67    1:47.53    2  
     1) Freeman, Jack SO              2) Yoon, Kevin SR               
     3) Ahn, Joon SR                  4) Nelson, Ian SO               
                 27.51        57.00 (29.49)
        1:23.94 (26.94)     1:47.53 (23.59)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 WFS  ''A''                            1:48.42             
     1) Given, Parker 12              2) Billingsley, Austen 10       
     3) Willis, Robert 10             4) Kerlin, Brian 12             
                 28.26        57.06 (28.80)
        1:23.89 (26.83)     1:48.42 (24.53)
 20 Riverdale  ''A''                      1:49.54             
     1) Wong, Phillip 09              2) Karofsky, Jackson 09         
     3) Jones, Hayden 11              4) Webster, Robert 12           
                 28.11      1:00.07 (31.96)
        1:26.01 (25.94)     1:49.54 (23.53)
 21 Hill  ''A''                           1:50.66             
     1) Zhang, Tony JR                2) McClung, Andy SR             
     3) McGinness, Johnny JR          4) Dunn, Tommy FR               
                 29.15        59.98 (30.83)
        1:26.60 (26.62)     1:50.66 (24.06)
 22 Fcs-High School  ''A''                1:52.69             
     1) DeLeon, Noah FR               2) Tuverson, Kyle SO            
     3) Saligman, Robby FR            4) Clothier, Alec SO            
                 27.99        58.91 (30.92)
        1:27.88 (28.97)     1:52.69 (24.81)
 23 SBP  ''A''                            2:00.99             
     1) Rodgers, Aidan FR             2) King, Ameen SO               
     3) Lombeyda, Eric JR             4) Tyson, Otis JR               
                 32.12      1:03.88 (31.76)
        1:34.04 (30.16)     2:00.99 (26.95)
 24 Abington Friends  ''A''               2:02.15             
     1) Steinberg, Evan FR            2) Woods, Alex SR               
     3) Solms, Gabe SR                4) Kramer, Reggie SR            
                 32.85      1:05.88 (33.03)
        1:33.71 (27.83)     2:02.15 (28.44)
 -- Pennington  ''B''                     1:51.80         X   
     1) Gimbel, Derek FR              2) Freeman, Will SO             
     3) Kula, Owen JR                 4) Mavis, Andrew SO             
                 28.02        59.02 (31.00)
        1:26.11 (27.09)     1:51.80 (25.69)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''                  1:44.45         X   
     1) Gao, Alan SR                  2) Walker, Flynn SR             
     3) Damian, Andrew SO             4) Thomas, Isaiah JR            
                 27.58        56.42 (28.84)
        1:22.22 (25.80)     1:44.45 (22.23)
 -- Malvern Prep  ''B''                   1:41.44         X   
     1) Nguyen, Chris SR              2) Bennett, Justice SO          
     3) Canuso, Joe SR                4) Thomas, Hadid SR             
                 26.01        55.41 (29.40)
        1:19.06 (23.65)     1:41.44 (22.38)
 -- Andover  ''B''                        1:39.20         X   
     1) Ty, Darren 16                 2) Teo, Aaron 15                
     3) Li, Alex 15                   4) Yang, Andrew 14              
                 26.16        53.48 (27.32)
        1:16.86 (23.38)     1:39.20 (22.34)
 -- Georgetown Prep  ''B''                1:51.24         X   
     1) Larson, Mark JR               2) Tyshing, Miguel SR           
     3) Broder, Kieran SR             4) Jackson, Ben SR              
                 30.60        59.76 (29.16)
        1:25.29 (25.53)     1:51.24 (25.95)
 -- PC  ''B''                             1:45.87         X   
     1) Brogan, Jake SO               2) Woo, Jeffrey SR              
     3) Zurcher, Tim SO               4) Kitchell, Brian JR           
                 26.93        54.74 (27.81)
        1:22.21 (27.47)     1:45.87 (23.66)
 -- NA  ''B''                             1:47.43         X   
     1) Wilson, William 08            2) Dickerson, Jack JR           
     3) Gusentine, Jacob SO           4) Clary, Trip SO               
                 27.67        58.10 (30.43)
        1:25.20 (27.10)     1:47.43 (22.23)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                         1:39.36         X   
     1) Halbrecht, Kyle               2) Fitzgerald, Jared            
     3) Yamaguchi, Reona              4) Orlowski-Scherer, Henry      
                 25.26        51.92 (26.66)
        1:16.32 (24.40)     1:39.36 (23.04)
 -- GA  ''B''                             1:52.50         X   
     1) Macdonald, Ace 9              2) Abrevaya, AJ 11              
     3) Callahan, Greg 10             4) Butler, Stuart 11            
                 28.26      1:00.60 (32.34)
        1:27.45 (26.85)     1:52.50 (25.05)
 -- Suffield  ''B''                       1:47.15         X   
     1) Leeswadtrakul, Phon           2) DuFresne, Alex               
     3) Cooper, Ben                   4) Shelanskas, Mark             
                 29.21        57.62 (28.41)
        1:23.17 (25.55)     1:47.15 (23.98)
 -- Episcopal  ''B''                      1:52.97         X   
     1) Hogan, Kyle FR                2) Patterson, Will SO           
     3) Sustersic, Jacob SO           4) Niu, Sam JR                  
                 29.85        59.61 (29.76)
        1:27.38 (27.77)     1:52.97 (25.59)
 -- HS  ''B''                             1:42.58         X   
     1) Ryan, Luke JR                 2) White, Harrison SO           
     3) Zipf, John SR                 4) Ryan, Charlie FR             
                 25.36        54.74 (29.38)
        1:20.31 (25.57)     1:42.58 (22.27)
 -- Milton  ''A''                             DQ              
     1) Li, Rex SR                    2) Jia, Harrison FR             
     3) Warming, Robbie SO            4) Low, Derek SR                
                 29.23        58.85 (29.62)
        1:24.21 (25.36)          DQ (24.21)


 Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Atkinson Family
         MEET: * 1:46.60  2/22/2008 Katie S Riefenstahl, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:42.38  2/8/2014  Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McKernan, Shannon      11 GA                1:48.50    1:49.46   24  
                 25.37        53.18 (27.81)
        1:21.42 (28.24)     1:49.46 (28.04)
  2 Liu, Danielle          14 Andover           1:51.89    1:50.03   21  
                 25.95        53.70 (27.75)
        1:22.18 (28.48)     1:50.03 (27.85)
  3 Schmidt, Sierra         9 GA                1:50.12    1:50.07   20  
                 25.88        53.74 (27.86)
        1:22.03 (28.29)     1:50.07 (28.04)
  4 Tomes, Annabel            Peddie            1:53.52    1:52.81   19  
                 25.87        54.28 (28.41)
        1:23.30 (29.02)     1:52.81 (29.51)
  5 Carminati, Karlee       9 GA                1:53.56    1:52.85   18  
                 26.24        54.59 (28.35)
        1:23.76 (29.17)     1:52.85 (29.09)
  6 Tankle, Bernadette     SR Episcopal         1:53.89    1:53.88   17  
                 26.56        55.06 (28.50)
        1:24.58 (29.52)     1:53.88 (29.30)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Schroeder, Emily          Peddie            1:54.58    1:54.23   15  
                 26.35        55.31 (28.96)
        1:24.76 (29.45)     1:54.23 (29.47)
  8 Bonfield, Carrie       JR Pennington        1:57.32    1:56.14   13  
                 27.10        56.56 (29.46)
        1:26.58 (30.02)     1:56.14 (29.56)
  9 Titterton, Rebecca        Suffield          1:57.69    1:57.34   12  
                 26.89        56.21 (29.32)
        1:26.75 (30.54)     1:57.34 (30.59)
 10 McGeary, Michaela      FR ND                1:58.72    1:57.95   11  
                 26.86        56.65 (29.79)
        1:27.27 (30.62)     1:57.95 (30.68)
 11 Dacey, Brianna            Peddie            1:58.71    1:59.29   10  
                 26.89        56.40 (29.51)
        1:27.24 (30.84)     1:59.29 (32.05)
 12 O''Reilly, Maddie       FR Episcopal         1:59.68    2:01.37    9  
                 27.27        57.79 (30.52)
        1:29.78 (31.99)     2:01.37 (31.59)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Hensler, Katie            Peddie            2:00.11    1:58.38    7  
                 27.38        57.38 (30.00)
        1:27.95 (30.57)     1:58.38 (30.43)
 14 Colyar, Shanna         SO Pennington        1:59.75    1:59.62    5  
                 27.58        57.88 (30.30)
        1:28.77 (30.89)     1:59.62 (30.85)
 15 Collins, Claire        15 DEER              2:00.34    2:00.30    4  
                 27.02        57.40 (30.38)
        1:28.89 (31.49)     2:00.30 (31.41)
 16 Zecca, Laura           SO Episcopal         2:00.27    2:00.74    3  
                 27.53        57.67 (30.14)
        1:29.20 (31.53)     2:00.74 (31.54)
 17 Conte, Lauren          14 Andover           2:00.53    2:00.96    2  
                 28.65        59.32 (30.67)
        1:30.33 (31.01)     2:00.96 (30.63)
 18 Loughlin, Katie        12 GA                1:59.97    2:01.08    1  
                 27.28        57.62 (30.34)
        1:29.15 (31.53)     2:01.08 (31.93)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Sherry, Sariyah           Peddie            2:00.60             
                 26.91        56.69 (29.78)
        1:28.08 (31.39)     2:00.60 (32.52)
 20 Tuan, Carla            SR Lawrenceville     2:01.96             
                 28.03        58.42 (30.39)
        1:30.07 (31.65)     2:01.96 (31.89)
 21 Downing, Elizabeth     FR Reserve           2:02.15             
                 27.93        59.09 (31.16)
        1:30.83 (31.74)     2:02.15 (31.32)
 22 Murray, Sarah             Westtown          2:02.32             
                 27.76        58.51 (30.75)
        1:30.39 (31.88)     2:02.32 (31.93)
 23 Chen, Maggie           12 Mercersburg       2:02.86             
                 28.07        58.36 (30.29)
        1:30.45 (32.09)     2:02.86 (32.41)
 24 Ness, Kiersten            Suffield          2:02.94             
                 28.58        59.93 (31.35)
        1:31.94 (32.01)     2:02.94 (31.00)
 25 Kurtz, Colleen         SO Rps Girls         2:02.95             
                 28.39        59.35 (30.96)
        1:31.36 (32.01)     2:02.95 (31.59)
 26 Savage, Maggie         15 DEER              2:03.85             
                 28.14        59.34 (31.20)
        1:31.60 (32.26)     2:03.85 (32.25)
 26 Hotz, Jordan           12 Mercersburg       2:03.85             
                 28.49        59.00 (30.51)
        1:31.17 (32.17)     2:03.85 (32.68)
 28 Vadot, Emma            JR Episcopal         2:04.64             
                 27.28        58.25 (30.97)
        1:31.34 (33.09)     2:04.64 (33.30)
 29 Collins, Tracey        JR Saint Elizabeth   2:04.67             
                 28.42        59.62 (31.20)
        1:32.10 (32.48)     2:04.67 (32.57)
 30 Kalandadze, Anna        7 Baldwin           2:04.95             
                 28.90      1:00.11 (31.21)
        1:32.36 (32.25)     2:04.95 (32.59)
 31 Acker, Gabrielle       11 GA                2:05.35             
                 28.71      1:00.47 (31.76)
        1:33.35 (32.88)     2:05.35 (32.00)
 32 Braun, Glynis          SR PC                2:06.10             
                 28.93      1:00.91 (31.98)
        1:33.50 (32.59)     2:06.10 (32.60)
 33 Atkinson, Elise        SO Milton            2:06.18             
                 59.69      1:32.90 (33.21)
        2:06.18 (33.28)         2:06.18 ( )
 34 Carter, Kirstin        SR Lawrenceville     2:06.24             
                 29.29      1:00.43 (31.14)
        1:33.20 (32.77)     2:06.24 (33.04)
 35 West, Carleigh         FR Linsly            2:06.72             
                 29.13      1:01.51 (32.38)
        1:34.41 (32.90)     2:06.72 (32.31)
 36 Scarpone, Eve          SO Linsly            2:06.84             
                 29.35      1:01.45 (32.10)
        1:34.15 (32.70)     2:06.84 (32.69)
 37 Zaklicki, Matylda      SO Hill              2:06.96             
                 28.90      1:01.31 (32.41)
        1:34.49 (33.18)     2:06.96 (32.47)
 38 Fago, Erin                Peddie            2:07.42             
                 28.73      1:00.86 (32.13)
        1:34.03 (33.17)     2:07.42 (33.39)
 39 McKinnon, Shannon      JR Lawrenceville     2:09.84             
                 29.39      1:02.05 (32.66)
        1:36.13 (34.08)     2:09.84 (33.71)
 40 Rogers, Maddie          9 Mercersburg       2:10.03             
                 30.28      1:03.17 (32.89)
        1:36.90 (33.73)     2:10.03 (33.13)
 41 Holmes, Ellie          JR AIS               2:12.04             
                 30.40      1:03.86 (33.46)
        1:38.68 (34.82)     2:12.04 (33.36)
 42 Lee, Audrey            FR Episcopal         2:16.56             
                 29.87      1:03.97 (34.10)
        1:40.38 (36.41)     2:16.56 (36.18)
 43 Andress, Siobhan       11 GA                2:17.23             
                 31.42      1:05.96 (34.54)
        1:41.95 (35.99)     2:17.23 (35.28)
 44 Loughlin, Grace         9 GA                2:18.29             
                 31.65      1:06.22 (34.57)
        1:42.03 (35.81)     2:18.29 (36.26)
 45 Stull, Niamh              PC                2:19.59             
                 31.86      1:07.02 (35.16)
        1:44.02 (37.00)     2:19.59 (35.57)
 46 Miles, Amy             SR AIS               2:21.74             
                 32.73      1:08.80 (36.07)
        1:45.54 (36.74)     2:21.74 (36.20)
 -- Iyer, Annam            SR Lawrenceville         NS              


 Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Schock Family
         MEET: * 1:36.56  2/22/2013 Michael D Nunan, Peddie
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:34.96  3/1/1991  Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Beard, Billy           SO Malvern Prep      1:40.83    1:40.09   24  
                 23.26        48.01 (24.75)
        1:13.85 (25.84)     1:40.09 (26.24)
  2 Lin, Adrian            JR Georgetown Prep   1:41.72    1:40.30   21  
                 23.80        48.97 (25.17)
        1:14.65 (25.68)     1:40.30 (25.65)
  3 Hrabchak, Matthew      15 DEER              1:41.30    1:40.34   20  
                 23.80        48.77 (24.97)
        1:14.22 (25.45)     1:40.34 (26.12)
  4 Horoszewski, Roman        Peddie            1:42.39    1:42.09   19  
                 23.71        49.69 (25.98)
        1:16.44 (26.75)     1:42.09 (25.65)
  5 Haigh, Matt            SO HS                1:42.39    1:42.26   18  
                 23.88        49.82 (25.94)
        1:16.29 (26.47)     1:42.26 (25.97)
  6 Faller, Joe            14 Andover           1:41.78    1:42.56   17  
                 24.08        50.11 (26.03)
        1:16.52 (26.41)     1:42.56 (26.04)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Jaime, Joseph          12 Mercersburg       1:42.64    1:41.03   15  
                 23.16        48.35 (25.19)
        1:14.44 (26.09)     1:41.03 (26.59)
  8 Scobee, Jack              Suffield          1:43.00    1:42.34   13  
                 24.44        50.41 (25.97)
        1:16.48 (26.07)     1:42.34 (25.86)
  9 Williams, Mitch        JR LB                1:44.04    1:43.35   12  
                 24.14        50.23 (26.09)
        1:16.80 (26.57)     1:43.35 (26.55)
 10 Baturka, Ben           SO Episcopal         1:43.50    1:43.38   11  
                 24.06        50.94 (26.88)
        1:17.57 (26.63)     1:43.38 (25.81)
 11 Wood, Ross             JR PC                1:44.04    1:43.60   10  
                 23.91        50.13 (26.22)
        1:16.52 (26.39)     1:43.60 (27.08)
 12 DeFriece, Andrew       10 GA                1:42.91    1:44.27    9  
                 24.10        50.65 (26.55)
        1:17.75 (27.10)     1:44.27 (26.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Clancy, JP             SR LB                1:44.81    1:42.76    7  
                 24.82        51.57 (26.75)
        1:17.12 (25.55)     1:42.76 (25.64)
 14 Koo, Ralph                Suffield          1:45.78    1:44.91    5  
                 24.93        51.80 (26.87)
        1:19.35 (27.55)     1:44.91 (25.56)
 15 Stritzel, Tristan         Peddie            1:45.72    1:45.17    4  
                 24.62        51.48 (26.86)
        1:17.84 (26.36)     1:45.17 (27.33)
 16 Zgorski, Kevin         JR LB                1:45.90    1:45.25    3  
                 24.60        51.71 (27.11)
        1:19.13 (27.42)     1:45.25 (26.12)
 17 Rossi, Marcello        16 Andover           1:45.25    1:45.35    2  
                 24.50        51.43 (26.93)
        1:18.36 (26.93)     1:45.35 (26.99)
 18 Bouscaren, Travis      14 Andover           1:46.26    1:46.65    1  
                 24.56        51.61 (27.05)
        1:19.16 (27.55)     1:46.65 (27.49)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Brown, Ben             SO LB                1:46.49             
                 24.88        51.75 (26.87)
        1:19.16 (27.41)     1:46.49 (27.33)
 20 Snodderly, Joey        JR Georgetown Prep   1:46.52             
                 24.87        51.13 (26.26)
        1:18.54 (27.41)     1:46.52 (27.98)
 21 Karr, Andrew           10 GA                1:47.29             
                 24.74        51.60 (26.86)
        1:19.22 (27.62)     1:47.29 (28.07)
 22 Switzer, Nick          10 WFS               1:47.89             
                 24.45        51.89 (27.44)
        1:20.04 (28.15)     1:47.89 (27.85)
 23 Pinzon, Tyler          SR Trinity           1:48.10             
                 24.95        51.83 (26.88)
        1:19.43 (27.60)     1:48.10 (28.67)
 24 Sigloh, Chas           09 WFS               1:49.99             
                 24.96        52.71 (27.75)
        1:21.59 (28.88)     1:49.99 (28.40)
 25 Allen, Jordan          11 Mercersburg       1:50.00             
                 25.40        52.85 (27.45)
        1:21.15 (28.30)     1:50.00 (28.85)
 26 Clark, Peter           JR Poly Prep         1:50.15             
                 25.27        52.92 (27.65)
        1:22.02 (29.10)     1:50.15 (28.13)
 27 Whitman, Tommy         10 GA                1:50.46             
                 25.24        53.37 (28.13)
        1:22.40 (29.03)     1:50.46 (28.06)
 28 Orts, Emmett           JR FSS               1:50.65             
                 25.11        52.77 (27.66)
        1:21.61 (28.84)     1:50.65 (29.04)
 29 Calvaresi, Peter       JR Malvern Prep      1:50.82             
                 25.27        53.71 (28.44)
        1:22.60 (28.89)     1:50.82 (28.22)
 30 Kelly, Liam            11 GA                1:51.07             
                 25.32        53.00 (27.68)
        1:21.97 (28.97)     1:51.07 (29.10)
 31 Lanetti, David         JR Malvern Prep      1:51.08             
                 25.68        53.68 (28.00)
        1:22.54 (28.86)     1:51.08 (28.54)
 32 Hwa, Christian         FR Lawrenceville     1:51.83             
                 25.96        54.04 (28.08)
        1:23.04 (29.00)     1:51.83 (28.79)
 33 Skinner, Ben           JR PC                1:51.90             
                 25.39        53.45 (28.06)
        1:22.57 (29.12)     1:51.90 (29.33)
 34 Anderson, Gus          SO Fcs-High School   1:51.94             
                 25.62        53.62 (28.00)
        1:22.66 (29.04)     1:51.94 (29.28)
 35 Wright, Sterling       SR Lawrenceville     1:52.59             
                 25.97        54.38 (28.41)
        1:23.58 (29.20)     1:52.59 (29.01)
 36 Webster, Robert        12 Riverdale         1:52.99             
                 26.08        54.23 (28.15)
        1:23.27 (29.04)     1:52.99 (29.72)
 37 Orlowski-Scherer, Hen     Peddie            1:53.24             
                 25.40        53.37 (27.97)
        1:22.91 (29.54)     1:53.24 (30.33)
 38 Callahan, Greg         10 GA                1:53.29             
                 25.94        54.84 (28.90)
        1:24.44 (29.60)     1:53.29 (28.85)
 39 Walls, Jacob           JR MSJ               1:53.66             
                 26.63        55.56 (28.93)
        1:24.74 (29.18)     1:53.66 (28.92)
 40 Carmellini, Christian  10 Westtown          1:53.85             
                 25.91        55.29 (29.38)
        1:24.85 (29.56)     1:53.85 (29.00)
 41 Dunn, Tommy            FR Hill              1:53.97             
                 27.26        57.35 (30.09)
        1:26.85 (29.50)     1:53.97 (27.12)
 42 Brogan, Jake           SO PC                1:54.60             
                 25.72        54.82 (29.10)
        1:25.01 (30.19)     1:54.60 (29.59)
 43 Tuverson, Kyle         SO Fcs-High School   1:54.90             
                 26.26        55.70 (29.44)
        1:25.93 (30.23)     1:54.90 (28.97)
 44 Zurcher, Tim           SO PC                1:55.71             
                 26.72        55.84 (29.12)
        1:25.95 (30.11)     1:55.71 (29.76)
 45 Robinson, Cullen        9 Malvern Prep      1:56.30             
                 26.18        55.96 (29.78)
        1:26.29 (30.33)     1:56.30 (30.01)
 46 Rizzuto, Ryan          JR Pennington        1:56.49             
                 25.60        54.82 (29.22)
        1:25.20 (30.38)     1:56.49 (31.29)
 47 Boyd, Reese            SO Linsly            1:56.70             
                 26.52        55.73 (29.21)
        1:26.20 (30.47)     1:56.70 (30.50)
 48 Kula, Owen             JR Pennington        1:59.35             
                 28.03        58.03 (30.00)
        1:28.94 (30.91)     1:59.35 (30.41)
 48 Butler, Peter           9 GA                1:59.35             
                 26.35        55.73 (29.38)
        1:27.20 (31.47)     1:59.35 (32.15)
 50 Waite, Jack             9 Malvern Prep      2:00.29             
                 27.31        57.31 (30.00)
        1:28.35 (31.04)     2:00.29 (31.94)
 51 Chen, Henry            SO Lawrenceville     2:01.00             
                 29.89        58.99 (29.10)
        1:29.50 (30.51)     2:01.00 (31.50)
 52 Wojcik, Zach           SR SBP               2:02.00             
                 27.56        57.54 (29.98)
        1:29.21 (31.67)     2:02.00 (32.79)
 53 Balyozian, Berj        SR Georgetown Prep   2:03.30             
                 27.78        58.21 (30.43)
        1:30.20 (31.99)     2:03.30 (33.10)
 54 Ladha, Qays            SO Episcopal         2:07.97             
                 29.12      1:01.59 (32.47)
        1:35.36 (33.77)     2:07.97 (32.61)
 55 Momo, Anthony           9 Mercersburg       2:09.69             
                 29.64      1:02.90 (33.26)
        1:36.72 (33.82)     2:09.69 (32.97)
 56 Eberwine, Paul         SR PC                2:14.41             
                 29.37      1:02.75 (33.38)
        1:38.66 (35.91)     2:14.41 (35.75)
 -- Mathews, Gabe          FR Poly Prep             DQ              
                 25.61        54.51 (28.90)
        1:24.13 (29.62)          DQ (29.54)
 


 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Visco Family
         MEET: * 1:58.55  2/24/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:55.15  5/9/2013  Ella Eastin, Crean Lutheran
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Crouse, Eva               Suffield          2:05.14    2:02.63   24  
                 26.90        59.79 (32.89)
        1:33.82 (34.03)     2:02.63 (28.81)
  2 Visco, Madison         11 GA                2:02.84    2:04.18   21  
                 27.29        58.84 (31.55)
        1:35.03 (36.19)     2:04.18 (29.15)
  3 Erwin, Emily           12 GA                2:06.79    2:06.32   20  
                 28.87      1:01.06 (32.19)
        1:37.33 (36.27)     2:06.32 (28.99)
  4 Yang, Carolyn          12 GA                2:07.22    2:06.65   19  
                 27.16      1:00.21 (33.05)
        1:37.78 (37.57)     2:06.65 (28.87)
  5 Morley, Laura             Peddie            2:06.95    2:07.72   18  
                 28.02      1:01.13 (33.11)
        1:37.51 (36.38)     2:07.72 (30.21)
  6 Kessinger, Collin      12 Mercersburg       2:07.79    2:09.08   17  
                 27.97      1:00.37 (32.40)
        1:37.60 (37.23)     2:09.08 (31.48)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Perni, Kaitlin         SO ND                2:10.84    2:08.88   15  
  8 Pacitti, Julia         11 GA                2:10.01    2:10.60   13  
                 28.07      1:01.24 (33.17)
        1:39.25 (38.01)     2:10.60 (31.35)
  9 Maggi, Sage               Suffield          2:12.55    2:10.92   12  
                 27.81      1:00.48 (32.67)
        1:40.61 (40.13)     2:10.92 (30.31)
 10 Glinecke, Emily        SO Hill              2:12.56    2:12.37   11  
                 29.04      1:04.35 (35.31)
        1:41.27 (36.92)     2:12.37 (31.10)
 11 Yau, Melissa              Peddie            2:12.77    2:13.20   10  
                 29.78      1:03.98 (34.20)
        1:42.33 (38.35)     2:13.20 (30.87)
 12 Pujadas, Madison       SR Baldwin           2:11.72    2:13.39    9  
                 29.13      1:03.61 (34.48)
        1:41.47 (37.86)     2:13.39 (31.92)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Scarpone, Zoe          SR Linsly            2:13.74    2:13.67    7  
                 28.67      1:02.72 (34.05)
        1:43.00 (40.28)     2:13.67 (30.67)
 14 Aguirre, Maddie           AIS               2:19.74    2:14.55    5  
                 29.70      1:03.68 (33.98)
        1:43.03 (39.35)     2:14.55 (31.52)
 15 Levins, Courtney       10 Mercersburg       2:18.84    2:17.37    4  
 16 Andersson, Lisie       SR Reserve           2:20.12    2:19.81    3  
                 31.25      1:07.21 (35.96)
        1:47.19 (39.98)     2:19.81 (32.62)
 17 Torabi, Corinna        14 Andover           2:20.98    2:20.02    2  
                 30.73      1:06.23 (35.50)
        1:48.20 (41.97)     2:20.02 (31.82)
 18 Sinha, Rebecca         SO Lawrenceville     2:20.40    2:22.63    1  
                 29.64      1:05.98 (36.34)
        1:48.66 (42.68)     2:22.63 (33.97)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Cousounis, Nicole      JR PC                2:21.45             
                 31.31      1:08.71 (37.40)
        1:49.34 (40.63)     2:21.45 (32.11)
 20 Mashek, Ana               AIS               2:21.52             
                 31.41      1:05.99 (34.58)
        1:49.25 (43.26)     2:21.52 (32.27)
 21 Rooney, Morgan         17 Andover           2:21.77             
                 29.78      1:05.75 (35.97)
        1:48.38 (42.63)     2:21.77 (33.39)
 22 Owen, Brianna          10 GA                2:22.23             
                 31.40      1:07.22 (35.82)
        1:49.57 (42.35)     2:22.23 (32.66)
 23 Zirnkilton, Heidi      FR Episcopal         2:22.31             
                 30.47      1:06.76 (36.29)
        1:50.91 (44.15)     2:22.31 (31.40)
 24 Branman, Ally          JR Lawrenceville     2:23.24             
                 29.16      1:05.54 (36.38)
        1:48.93 (43.39)     2:23.24 (34.31)
 25 Ho, Sandra                Peddie            2:23.69             
                 31.14      1:07.29 (36.15)
        1:49.94 (42.65)     2:23.69 (33.75)
 26 Weinzierl, Katie       FR Reserve           2:24.49             
                 30.30      1:06.70 (36.40)
        1:50.86 (44.16)     2:24.49 (33.63)
 27 Blake, Eva             SO Lawrenceville     2:25.65             
                 30.61      1:06.04 (35.43)
        1:51.13 (45.09)     2:25.65 (34.52)
 28 Im, Soubie             15 Andover           2:25.74             
                 31.38      1:06.47 (35.09)
        1:51.46 (44.99)     2:25.74 (34.28)
 29 Tang, Katie            JR Lawrenceville     2:25.85             
                 30.39      1:07.54 (37.15)
        1:51.48 (43.94)     2:25.85 (34.37)
 30 Shi, Karen             SO Blair             2:26.77             
                 31.88      1:08.21 (36.33)
        1:53.58 (45.37)     2:26.77 (33.19)
 31 Lawless, Shea          JR Blair             2:28.39             
                 33.74      1:11.51 (37.77)
        1:54.74 (43.23)     2:28.39 (33.65)
 32 Pearson, Elisabeth     FR Poly Prep         2:28.48             
                 32.78      1:11.73 (38.95)
        1:53.49 (41.76)     2:28.48 (34.99)
 33 Cass, Marguerite       SO ND                2:28.91             
                 33.80      1:10.96 (37.16)
        1:53.82 (42.86)     2:28.91 (35.09)
 34 Dinh, Alysa            FR ND                2:29.53             
                 30.41      1:08.33 (37.92)
        1:56.95 (48.62)     2:29.53 (32.58)
 35 Jarvis, Anna           JR Episcopal         2:32.26             
                 34.64      1:13.91 (39.27)
        1:57.41 (43.50)     2:32.26 (34.85)
 36 Ratigan, Campbell      FR ND                2:32.97             
                 33.03      1:13.51 (40.48)
        1:56.41 (42.90)     2:32.97 (36.56)
 37 Schaal, Samantha       JR Linsly            2:33.32             
                 32.11      1:10.61 (38.50)
        1:57.07 (46.46)     2:33.32 (36.25)
 38 Pong, Alexandra        12 Mercersburg       2:33.85             
                 31.00      1:10.31 (39.31)
        1:55.46 (45.15)     2:33.85 (38.39)
 39 Bhagat, Nishi          JR AIS               2:34.84             
                 32.97      1:11.92 (38.95)
        1:59.62 (47.70)     2:34.84 (35.22)
 40 D''Arcangelo, Gabby     FR AIS               2:37.99             
                 32.88      1:12.84 (39.96)
        2:01.48 (48.64)     2:37.99 (36.51)
 -- Kupsky, Paige          10 GA                2:12.29         X   
                 28.41      1:01.66 (33.25)
        1:41.06 (39.40)     2:12.29 (31.23)
 -- Meyer, McKensie        10 GA                2:15.11         X   
                 28.42      1:02.78 (34.36)
        1:43.68 (40.90)     2:15.11 (31.43)
 -- Acker, Allison         11 GA                2:14.31         X   
                 30.02      1:04.19 (34.17)
        1:42.75 (38.56)     2:14.31 (31.56)
 


 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: David Wharton
         MEET: * 1:48.10  2/1/1998  Nick Kaschik, Peddie
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:45.01  5/10/2013 Curtis Ogren, St Francis HS
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Park, Patrick             Peddie            1:49.70    1:49.60   24  
                 22.50        49.61 (27.11)
        1:22.32 (32.71)     1:49.60 (27.28)
  2 Vissering, Carsten     JR Georgetown Prep   1:53.56    1:51.25   21  
                 24.08        52.99 (28.91)
        1:23.85 (30.86)     1:51.25 (27.40)
  3 Seo, Young Tae            Kiski             1:52.81    1:51.33   20  
                 24.36        52.64 (28.28)
        1:24.73 (32.09)     1:51.33 (26.60)
  4 Smith, Quinn           14 DEER              1:52.85    1:51.48   19  
                 23.98        52.06 (28.08)
        1:24.38 (32.32)     1:51.48 (27.10)
  5 Schaffer, CJ           SR Malvern Prep      1:50.36    1:52.30   18  
                 23.87        50.91 (27.04)
        1:24.26 (33.35)     1:52.30 (28.04)
  6 Moreno, Daniel         SR LB                1:53.52    1:54.79   17  
                 24.85        54.30 (29.45)
        1:28.06 (33.76)     1:54.79 (26.73)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Whitley, Reece            PC                1:55.93    1:52.88   15  
                 25.29        54.99 (29.70)
        1:26.25 (31.26)     1:52.88 (26.63)
  8 Ferry, Thomas             Peddie            1:54.43    1:54.23   13  
                 24.71        53.49 (28.78)
        1:26.26 (32.77)     1:54.23 (27.97)
  9 Roddy, Colin           SR LB                1:56.08    1:54.35   12  
                 25.37        53.74 (28.37)
        1:27.53 (33.79)     1:54.35 (26.82)
 10 Fronczak, Brandon      JR Malvern Prep      1:55.96    1:55.09   11  
                 25.51        55.22 (29.71)
        1:27.55 (32.33)     1:55.09 (27.54)
 11 McCoy, Kevin           SR LB                1:56.64    1:55.39   10  
                 25.24        55.13 (29.89)
        1:28.78 (33.65)     1:55.39 (26.61)
 12 Lincoln, Rob           JR Lawrenceville     1:55.75    1:56.18    9  
                 25.13        53.61 (28.48)
        1:29.30 (35.69)     1:56.18 (26.88)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Tomsuden, Matthew      SR LB                1:57.40    1:56.56    7  
                 25.22        55.44 (30.22)
        1:29.31 (33.87)     1:56.56 (27.25)
 14 Ryan, Charlie          FR HS                1:58.08    1:56.77    5  
                 25.44        53.63 (28.19)
        1:29.16 (35.53)     1:56.77 (27.61)
 15 Jin, Waylon            JR Episcopal         1:56.77    1:57.14    4  
                 24.93        55.26 (30.33)
        1:29.20 (33.94)     1:57.14 (27.94)
 16 Ganley, Connor         JR MSJ               1:57.00    1:57.36    3  
                 25.64        55.21 (29.57)
        1:29.87 (34.66)     1:57.36 (27.49)
 17 Simpson, Scott         14 Andover           1:56.86    1:57.56    2  
                 24.87        55.09 (30.22)
        1:29.61 (34.52)     1:57.56 (27.95)
 18 Lam, Alan              15 DEER              1:57.41    1:57.57    1  
                 25.39        56.13 (30.74)
        1:30.09 (33.96)     1:57.57 (27.48)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Pierce, Jack           JR LB                1:58.81             
                 25.62        55.48 (29.86)
        1:30.50 (35.02)     1:58.81 (28.31)
 20 Yang, Andrew           14 Andover           1:58.83             
                 25.43        55.84 (30.41)
        1:30.97 (35.13)     1:58.83 (27.86)
 21 Schaffer, Will         SO Malvern Prep      1:58.99             
                 27.90        56.53 (28.63)
        1:30.72 (34.19)     1:58.99 (28.27)
 22 Tarter, Sam            FR Georgetown Prep   1:59.19             
                 26.64    1:32.02 (1:05.38)
        1:59.19 (27.17)         1:59.19 ( )
 23 Teo, Aaron             15 Andover           1:59.42             
                 25.77        56.62 (30.85)
        1:30.39 (33.77)     1:59.42 (29.03)
 24 Depew, Jonathan        SR Reserve           1:59.67             
                 24.91        56.54 (31.63)
        1:30.71 (34.17)     1:59.67 (28.96)
 25 Ifill, Kaison             Suffield          1:59.69             
                 24.66        54.12 (29.46)
        1:29.40 (35.28)     1:59.69 (30.29)
 26 Musselman, Luke        JR LB                1:59.71             
                 26.19        54.90 (28.71)
        1:31.73 (36.83)     1:59.71 (27.98)
 27 Egan, Quinn               Suffield          2:01.17             
                 26.73        57.54 (30.81)
        1:33.71 (36.17)     2:01.17 (27.46)
 28 Bastian, Drew          JR Linsly            2:02.40             
                 26.53        57.70 (31.17)
        1:33.59 (35.89)     2:02.40 (28.81)
 29 Bennett, Justice       SO Malvern Prep      2:02.87             
                 26.59        57.78 (31.19)
        1:33.18 (35.40)     2:02.87 (29.69)
 30 Matsuda, Morgan        11 Mercersburg       2:03.18             
                 27.07        58.39 (31.32)
        1:33.75 (35.36)     2:03.18 (29.43)
 31 Hrabchak, Will         17 DEER              2:03.52             
                 25.68        55.44 (29.76)
        1:34.12 (38.68)     2:03.52 (29.40)
 32 Rademakers, Michael       Peddie            2:04.65             
                 26.06        57.62 (31.56)
        1:33.45 (35.83)     2:04.65 (31.20)
 33 Xin, David             JR Lawrenceville     2:05.35             
                 26.58        59.08 (32.50)
        1:35.46 (36.38)     2:05.35 (29.89)
 34 Li, Alex               15 Andover           2:05.45             
                 25.40        57.86 (32.46)
        1:35.12 (37.26)     2:05.45 (30.33)
 35 Woo, Jeffrey           SR PC                2:05.76             
                 26.81      1:00.51 (33.70)
        1:35.23 (34.72)     2:05.76 (30.53)
 36 Puskovitch, Ivan          Episcopal         2:05.80             
                 27.75      1:00.98 (33.23)
        1:36.85 (35.87)     2:05.80 (28.95)
 37 Shapiro, Ben           JR Fcs-High School   2:06.29             
                 26.08        57.48 (31.40)
        1:34.64 (37.16)     2:06.29 (31.65)
 38 Walker, Flynn          SR Lawrenceville     2:07.71             
                 27.68      1:01.14 (33.46)
        1:38.20 (37.06)     2:07.71 (29.51)
 39 Karofsky, Jackson      09 Riverdale         2:08.43             
                 27.81      1:00.16 (32.35)
        1:38.38 (38.22)     2:08.43 (30.05)
 40 Freeman, Will          SO Pennington        2:08.72             
                 27.86      1:00.58 (32.72)
        1:38.59 (38.01)     2:08.72 (30.13)
 41 Stauffer, John         FR Pennington        2:08.79             
                 29.01      1:00.58 (31.57)
        1:38.69 (38.11)     2:08.79 (30.10)
 42 Carey, Sio             JR Hargrave          2:09.38             
                 26.32        58.67 (32.35)
        1:37.22 (38.55)     2:09.38 (32.16)
 43 O''Brien, Joe           FR HS                2:10.06             
                 27.48        58.63 (31.15)
        1:39.86 (41.23)     2:10.06 (30.20)
 44 Wong, Phillip          09 Riverdale         2:12.54             
                 28.96      1:01.40 (32.44)
        1:40.69 (39.29)     2:12.54 (31.85)
 45 Olivier, Ramon         SR Lawrenceville     2:12.56             
                 28.40      1:00.58 (32.18)
        1:40.09 (39.51)     2:12.56 (32.47)
 46 Gao, Alan              SR Lawrenceville     2:13.02             
                 29.42      1:02.46 (33.04)
        1:43.01 (40.55)     2:13.02 (30.01)
 47 Patterson, Will        SO Episcopal         2:13.51             
                 28.48      1:03.73 (35.25)
        1:40.45 (36.72)     2:13.51 (33.06)
 48 Jia, Harrison          FR Milton            2:14.73             
                 29.56      1:05.51 (35.95)
        1:42.75 (37.24)     2:14.73 (31.98)
 49 Mourelatos, Aris       JR Fcs-High School   2:15.16             
                 29.38      1:05.42 (36.04)
        1:45.34 (39.92)     2:15.16 (29.82)
 50 Stack, Chris           SO George            2:20.23             
                 29.71      1:06.92 (37.21)
        1:47.96 (41.04)     2:20.23 (32.27)
 51 Griffith, Trip         SO PC                2:20.83             
                 31.68      1:07.93 (36.25)
        1:49.97 (42.04)     2:20.83 (30.86)
 52 Rinaldi, Teddy         FR Georgetown Prep   2:21.03             
                 31.11      1:09.04 (37.93)
        1:49.26 (40.22)     2:21.03 (31.77)
 53 Wang, Josh                Episcopal         2:21.30             
                 28.96      1:05.92 (36.96)
        1:49.19 (43.27)     2:21.30 (32.11)
 54 Tyshing, Miguel        SR Georgetown Prep   2:22.52             
                 30.13      1:06.89 (36.76)
        1:46.81 (39.92)     2:22.52 (35.71)
 -- Goldstein, Brandon     JR Georgetown Prep       DQ              
                 25.97        55.46 (29.49)
        1:30.04 (34.58)          DQ (27.72)
 -- Bade, Connor           JR Perkiomen            DFS              
 -- Matsuda, Alistair       9 Mercersburg           NS              
 


 Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dollard Family
         MEET: * 22.93  2/25/2000 MeghanPeart, GA
   NAT''L PREP: ! 22.24  5/23/2010 Maddy Schaefer, St. Francis HS
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Baturka, Sarah         SO Episcopal           23.85      23.86   24  
  2 Blank, Nika               Peddie              24.25      23.98   21  
  3 Dowzicky, Natalie      12 GA                  24.19      24.08   20  
  4 Zhao, Amy              14 Andover             24.16      24.13   19  
  5 Marcheskie, Maddison   SR Hill                24.04      24.15   18  
  6 Ruiz, Vanessa             Peddie              24.08      24.19   17  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Dollard, Meagan        12 GA                  24.30      24.21   15  
  8 Brown, Alex            SR Lawrenceville       24.86      24.59   13  
  9 Tanner, Lindsay         9 Mercersburg         24.82      24.61   12  
 10 Fitzgerald, Madison       Peddie              24.91      24.69   11  
 11 Miles, Payton          SO Hill                24.96      24.75   10  
 12 Klei, Lauren           SR Pennington          24.87      25.07    9  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Farmer, Rachael        JR Episcopal           24.97      24.66    7  
 14 Maleenont, Pure           Suffield            25.09      24.82    5  
 15 Eichelberger, Alyce-F  10 Westtown            24.99      24.92    4  
 16 Xu, Jessica            SO Milton              25.07      25.08    3  
 17 Schick, Katie          12 Westtown            25.15      25.14    2  
 18 Cooleen, Amanda        SO Lawrenceville       25.20      25.64    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Royal-Eatmon, Lexie    12 Mercersburg         25.23             
 20 Gazis, Katerina           Suffield            25.38             
 21 Drew, Carly               Suffield            25.61             
 22 Haywood, Jillian          Suffield            25.70             
 23 McDonough, Sammy       JR Lawrenceville       25.71             
 24 DeLano, Casey          FR Milton              25.75             
 25 Trapp, Taylor             Baldwin             25.80             
 26 Lacy, Leigh            SO Episcopal           25.85             
 27 Lee, Juliette          14 DEER                25.87             
 27 Hayden, Lindsay           Suffield            25.87             
 29 McKee, Kelly           SR Trinity             25.99             
 30 Pong, Danielle          9 Mercersburg         26.05             
 31 Cook, Caroline         JR Episcopal           26.06             
 32 Pyle, Catherine        SR NA                  26.12             
 33 Isom, Gabrielle        11 Riverdale           26.15             
 34 Robert, Jessica        JR Trinity             26.22             
 35 Jia, Kaity             16 DEER                26.25             
 36 Lutz, Emma             FR SCH                 26.30             
 37 Martine, Ellie         FR Saint Elizabeth     26.43             
 38 Tang, Nina             10 GA                  26.46             
 39 Garvey, Zoe            SO Blair               26.56             
 39 Gill, Elizabeth        SR NA                  26.56             
 39 Chen, Charleen            Peddie              26.56             
 39 Lee, Nicole            SO Lawrenceville       26.56             
 43 Cole, Mikaela          10 Riverdale           26.57             
 44 Berry, Milana          09 NA                  26.65             
 44 Clary, Caroline        SR NA                  26.65             
 46 Gao, Vivienne          FR Lawrenceville       26.70             
 47 Bjordammen, Gwyneth    SO SCH                 26.71             
 48 Hudson, Emily             Suffield            26.73             
 49 Fitzgerald, Nina       FR Pennington          26.81             
 50 Rahming, Crystal       11 Mercersburg         26.85             
 51 Henne, Abigail            Mercersburg         26.89             
 52 Lillis, Ingrid         10 GA                  27.01             
 53 Lewis-Nwalipenja, Dej  SO AIS                 27.02             
 54 Duran, Zoe             SR Poly Prep           27.04             
 55 Tyler, Kali            SO Milton              27.05             
 56 Westlake, Erica        SR ND                  27.07             
 57 Maggi, Nina               Suffield            27.08             
 58 Singh, Nandini         JR Lawrenceville       27.18             
 59 Decker, Annin          FR Episcopal           27.19             
 60 Mahoney, Madeline      JR PC                  27.21             
 61 Tettey-Fio, Adjoa      FR Reserve             27.30             
 61 O''Rourke, Hannah          Peddie              27.30             
 63 Collins, Mackenzie     JR Saint Elizabeth     27.33             
 64 Comrie, Emma           FR Milton              27.35             
 64 Weiss, Haley           SR Baldwin             27.35             
 66 Carter, Kirstin        SR Lawrenceville       27.39             
 67 Cannilla, Cara         SR Saint Elizabeth     27.41             
 68 Klena, Sarah           SR NA                  27.44             
 68 Mastrangelo, Alexandr  JR ND                  27.44             
 70 Gao, Carol             FR Linsly              27.58             
 71 O''Brien, Emily         SR Baldwin             27.60             
 71 Dighe, Zui                Peddie              27.60             
 73 Rush, Taylor           FR ND                  27.61             
 74 Kahan, Kiara           FR FSS                 27.63             
 75 Schork, Skyler            Episcopal           27.73             
 76 Kiyohara, Rina         10 Mercersburg         27.74             
 77 Griffith, Hannah       FR PC                  27.80             
 78 Redmond, Hope          SO Hill                27.81             
 79 Zarate-Ramirez, Maya   SO FSS                 27.82             
 80 Platonova, Liz         12 GA                  27.96             
 80 Campbell, Logan        SR Pennington          27.96             
 82 Bonner, Reilly         SO ND                  27.98             
 83 Neuman, Cassidy        SR Baldwin             28.02             
 84 DiNubile, Emily        JR AIS                 28.15             
 85 Chapin, Margo          8t Poly Prep           28.19             
 86 Herelle, Lauren           Peddie              28.30             
 87 Prochniak, Lexi        SO SCH                 28.50             
 88 Kahan, Kayla           SR FSS                 28.53             
 89 Karoly, Megan          SO SCH                 28.56             
 90 Novo, Nicole           JR SCH                 28.68             
 91 Klauder, Cait          FR SCH                 28.75             
 92 Vu, Vivian             SR Baldwin             28.79             
 93 Phelan, Casey          FR ND                  28.80             
 94 Williams, Tyler           PC                  28.83             
 95 Neuman, Ryanna         FR Baldwin             28.86             
 96 Fitzsimmons, Barbara    9 Mercersburg         28.94             
 97 Mariette, Michelle     FR Baldwin             28.95             
 98 Rosato, Olivia         11 GA                  29.00             
 99 Mellor, Macaul         FR PC                  29.03             
100 Weinberg, Emilia       SR Fcs-High School     29.04             
101 Colona, Mia            JR Hill                29.06             
102 Smilow, Lexi           SO SCH                 29.38             
103 Kennedy, Olivia        JR Saint Elizabeth     29.40             
104 James, Olivia          JR Saint Elizabeth     29.54             
105 Bennett, Maya          FR SCH                 29.58             
106 Mistri, Alessandra     12 Riverdale           29.62             
107 Nicol, Maddie          JR SCH                 29.73             
108 Taylor, Delaney        12 Mercersburg         29.95             
109 Campbell, Neely        SO Pennington          29.97             
110 Cohen, Meagan          JR Baldwin             30.06             
110 Bowden, Ally           JR Saint Elizabeth     30.06             
112 Nicholson, Beth           Peddie              30.17             
113 Gallo, Yule             9 Mercersburg         30.23             
114 Engersgaard, Gabby     JR Saint Elizabeth     30.27             
114 Janulis, Christina     09 Riverdale           30.27             
116 Martinides, Katie      SR Pennington          30.30             
117 Whitehead, Lydia       SR AIS                 30.31             
118 Acton, Emily           JR AIS                 30.32             
119 Riedelmeier, Laura     SO PC                  30.36             
120 Lui, Victoria          SR Poly Prep           30.41             
121 Ochoa, Yael            JR Hill                30.43             
122 Zea-Rincon, Sharon     FR PC                  30.49             
123 Rhoads, Alexandra      SO GFS                 30.60             
124 Butler, Simone         FR PC                  30.91             
125 Willie, Yane           JR SCH                 30.92             
126 Greene, Alex           SR Episcopal           30.96             
127 Pressman, El           SR Baldwin             31.01             
128 Goldstein, Abbe         9 GA                  31.43             
129 Miller, Jessica        JR Fcs-High School     31.65             
130 Andress, Caitriona      9 GA                  31.73             
131 Pitarresi, Abbey       SR Pennington          31.94             
132 Schwartz, Jaimie       SR Baldwin             32.59             
133 Mayinje, Lindawe       JR Episcopal           33.94             
134 Goodman, Molly         SO Fcs-High School     35.91             
135 Kennedy, Anne          SO Fcs-High School     38.95             


 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Sims Financial Services, LLC
         MEET: * 20.08  2/1/1991  Gustavo Borges, Bolles
   NAT''L PREP: ! 19.54  11/10/2012Ryan Murphy, Bolles School
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Daniel, Joshua            Peddie              21.34      21.12   24  
  2 Camarda, Michael       14 Andover             21.22      21.16   21  
  3 Perry, Trey            SR LB                  21.24      21.20   20  
  4 Torie, Ryan            SO SCH                 21.24      21.44   19  
  5 McGrath, Dan           SR HS                  21.46      21.48   17.5
  5 Han, Sean                 Peddie              21.51      21.48   17.5
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Salinas, Aaron         SO Malvern Prep        22.08      21.89   15  
  8 Turner, Collin         JR MSJ                 22.09      21.94   13  
  9 Mahoney, Jack          SO PC                  21.70      22.04   12  
 10 Schock, Lunsford       SR Hill                21.84      22.07   11  
 11 Dresden, Erik          SR Malvern Prep        22.05      22.19   10  
 12 Guerci, Michael           Peddie              22.06      22.37    9  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Madero, Patricio       FR Lawrenceville       22.31      22.37    7  
 14 Heldring, Alex         SR HS                  22.49      22.51    5  
 15 Bloom, Pearce          12 Mercersburg         22.46      22.66    4  
 16 Palombi, Nick          SR Pennington          22.24      22.67    3  
 17 Cao, David             14 Andover             22.38      22.68    2  
 18 Thomas, Isaiah         JR Lawrenceville       22.50      22.69    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Davis, Kashta          11 GA                  22.52             
 20 Alberga, Christian     17 Andover             22.54             
 21 Schiavone, Chris       SO Hill                22.60             
 22 Marshall, Robert       JR SBP                 22.62             
 23 Peck, Hunter           10 Malvern Prep        22.66             
 24 Vallar, Doug           14 DEER                22.67             
 24 McNeil, Liam           JR Linsly              22.67             
 26 Thomas, Yaseen            Malvern Prep        22.72             
 27 Christoph, Carl        SR PC                  22.74             
 28 Thomas, Hadid          SR Malvern Prep        22.77             
 29 Nelson, Jono              Suffield            22.79             
 30 Quinn, Lucas              Peddie              22.81             
 31 Sims, Magnus           JR Malvern Prep        22.94             
 32 Nguyen, Chris          SR Malvern Prep        23.05             
 33 Durongkapitaya, Tarm      Suffield            23.08             
 34 Kamons, Keith             Kiski               23.10             
 35 Reynolds, Will         SR Trinity             23.13             
 36 Lowry, Eddie           SR MSJ                 23.17             
 37 Dorsch, Jonathan       SR LB                  23.24             
 38 Malone, Matthew        SR Trinity             23.26             
 39 McGuirk, Will          JR Lawrenceville       23.30             
 40 Omenitsch, Andrew      FR Georgetown Prep     23.36             
 41 Tirone, Michael        FR Poly Prep           23.38             
 42 Bushner, Luke          SR Malvern Prep        23.41             
 43 Phillips, Mel          SR Trinity             23.42             
 44 Maltby, George         SO Episcopal           23.48             
 45 Canuso, Joe            SR Malvern Prep        23.50             
 45 Gordon, Andrew         SR Pennington          23.50             
 47 Freymann, Finn         SR Trinity             23.56             
 48 McClung, Andy          SR Hill                23.58             
 48 Kim, Isaac             SR Lawrenceville       23.58             
 50 Mourelatos, Aris       JR Fcs-High School     23.62             
 51 Lanetti, Matt          JR Malvern Prep        23.64             
 52 Greiner, Nicolas       10 Mercersburg         23.74             
 53 Waterland, Daniel         Malvern Prep        23.78             
 54 Parker, Jimmy           9 GA                  23.82             
 55 Hoffman, Avery         09 Riverdale           23.84             
 56 Mulholland, Jonathan   SR SBP                 23.89             
 57 Spivey, Charlie        SR NA                  23.90             
 58 Scowcroft, James       JR Trinity             24.00             
 59 Coon, Aidan            JR Trinity             24.04             
 60 Khvan, Artur           SR Perkiomen           24.06             
 61 Cui, Simon             JR Lawrenceville       24.07             
 61 Pender, Justin         JR NA                  24.07             
 63 Given, Parker          12 WFS                 24.08             
 63 Macdonald, Ace          9 GA                  24.08             
 65 Foley, Conor           JR PC                  24.09             
 66 McShane, Cullen        JR Episcopal           24.18             
 67 Bunn, Nick             JR Pennington          24.21             
 68 Jordan, Patrick        SO Poly Prep           24.26             
 69 Nelson, Ian            SO Pennington          24.38             
 70 O''Malley, Pete         JR PC                  24.40             
 71 Schweitzer, James      JR SCH                 24.41             
 72 Goodman, Max           10 Mercersburg         24.42             
 73 Kelly, Ryan            SR Perkiomen           24.43             
 74 Joseph, Kenny          SR SBP                 24.49             
 75 Clagett, Vaun          JR NA                  24.50             
 76 Wojcik, Zach           SR SBP                 24.58             
 77 Kitchell, Brian        JR PC                  24.61             
 78 Simcox, Ward           JR Georgetown Prep     24.64             
 79 Abrevaya, AJ           11 GA                  24.67             
 79 Wilson, William        08 NA                  24.67             
 79 Willis, Robert         10 WFS                 24.67             
 82 Forsythe, Max          JR Reserve             24.69             
 83 Alali, Zein            JR Reserve             24.77             
 84 Kuri, Sam              SR Reserve             24.79             
 85 Grant, Harrison        SO Malvern Prep        24.82             
 85 Gimbel, Derek          FR Pennington          24.82             
 87 Solms, Gabe            SR Abington Friends    24.87             
 88 Bayashev, Assylzhan    11 Mercersburg         24.88             
 89 Shelanskas, Mark          Suffield            24.94             
 89 Jornlin, Daniel        10 Mercersburg         24.94             
 91 Dickerson, Jack        JR NA                  24.95             
 92 Kim, Glenn                Peddie              25.00             
 92 Maleenont, Peak           Suffield            25.00             
 92 Kerlin, Brian          12 WFS                 25.00             
 95 Chen, Chase            FR Hill                25.05             
 96 McGinness, Johnny      JR Hill                25.13             
 97 Bickhart, Chet         SR HS                  25.18             
 98 Chrislock, Austin      11 Riverdale           25.21             
 99 Larson, Mark           JR Georgetown Prep     25.23             
100 Malpass, Robert        SR Trinity             25.28             
101 Lee, Justin            JR Trinity             25.32             
101 Hagen, Jeff            SR Malvern Prep        25.32             
101 Clothier, Alec         SO Fcs-High School     25.32             
104 Woods, Alex            SR Abington Friends    25.33             
105 Butler, Stuart         11 GA                  25.35             
106 Beckham, Russell          Peddie              25.40             
107 Hogan, Kyle            FR Episcopal           25.55             
108 McGrann, Nolan         FR Fcs-High School     25.56             
109 Karakashev, Dimcho     SR Perkiomen           25.57             
110 Berghella, Andrea      SO GFS                 25.73             
111 Upchurch, Myles        JR SBP                 25.88             
112 Loveng, Brendan         9 Mercersburg         26.21             
113 Horan, John            SR PC                  26.22             
114 Lamadrid, Enmanuel     FR Pennington          26.24             
115 Tyson, Otis            JR SBP                 26.33             
116 Foley, Emmet           FR PC                  26.36             
117 King, Ameen            SO SBP                 26.41             
118 Moncur-Whitaker, Keny  JR SBP                 26.47             
119 Ayinou, Serge          JR SBP                 26.75             
120 Jackson, Ben           SR Georgetown Prep     27.02             
121 McVerry, Patrick       JR Georgetown Prep     27.11             
122 Saligman, Robby        FR Fcs-High School     27.17             
123 Yoon, Kevin            SR Pennington          27.50             
124 Lombeyda, Eric         JR SBP                 27.79             
125 Yerzhanov, Alisher     10 Mercersburg         27.91             
126 Hopkins, Drew          SO Episcopal           28.17             
127 Fitzsimmons, Aidan     FR Fcs-High School     28.41             
128 Iannone, Jimmy         SR Georgetown Prep     28.45             
129 Jacobs, Zach           FR Fcs-High School     29.53             
130 Volkert, Luke          FR Fcs-High School     30.02             
131 Goldader, Neil         FR Fcs-High School     31.07             
132 Blender, Max           FR PC                  31.26             
133 Woolley, Marc          FR Fcs-High School     34.17             
 -- Giarraputo, Cameron    SR Georgetown Prep       DQ              
 -- Sanchez, Andrew        JR MSJ                   DQ              
 -- Gusentine, Jacob       SO NA                   DFS              
 


 Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Easterns Parent Committee
         MEET: * 54.17  2/22/2013 Val M Yoshimura, Baldwin
   NAT''L PREP: ! 52.44  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hershey, Marist
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Rhodes, Emily          SR Episcopal           55.53      54.78   24  
                 25.40        54.78 (29.38)
  2 Yoshimura, Val         JR Baldwin             55.71      54.93   21  
                 25.58        54.93 (29.35)
  3 Street, McKenzie       JR Episcopal           55.59      56.13   20  
  4 Seiberlich, Emma       FR Episcopal           56.07      56.23   19  
                 26.74        56.23 (29.49)
  5 Dowzicky, Natalie      12 GA                  56.61      56.38   18  
                 26.93        56.38 (29.45)
  6 Henasey, Lauren        10 GA                  56.61      56.82   17  
                 26.75        56.82 (30.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Simpson, Kaitlin       14 Andover             57.35      56.67   15  
                 26.62        56.67 (30.05)
  8 Randolph, Hayli        12 GA                  57.32      57.08   13  
                 26.74        57.08 (30.34)
  9 Yang, Carolyn          12 GA                  58.29      57.58   12  
                 27.08        57.58 (30.50)
 10 Zhao, Amy              14 Andover             57.12      57.77   11  
                 26.58        57.77 (31.19)
 11 Katz, Hannah              Suffield            58.07      57.96   10  
                 27.07        57.96 (30.89)
 12 Keehn, Sammie             Peddie              58.59      58.22    9  
                 27.46        58.22 (30.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Maggi, Sage               Suffield            58.78      58.15    7  
                 27.74        58.15 (30.41)
 14 Sweetser, Katherine    17 Andover             59.73      59.49    5  
                 27.51        59.49 (31.98)
 15 Drew, Carly               Suffield            59.83      59.91    4  
                 27.40        59.91 (32.51)
 16 Scarpone, Zoe          SR Linsly              59.59    1:00.01    3  
                 28.24      1:00.01 (31.77)
 17 Flick, Riley           FR AIS               1:00.03    1:00.10    2  
                 28.44      1:00.10 (31.66)
 18 Kaskel, Justine        FR NA                1:00.82    1:00.63    1  
                 28.54      1:00.63 (32.09)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Schick, Stephanie      12 Westtown          1:00.92             
                 28.46      1:00.92 (32.46)
 20 Duserick, Elizabeth    16 Andover           1:00.97             
                 28.40      1:00.97 (32.57)
 21 Louth, Sarrane         JR Baldwin           1:01.18             
                 28.61      1:01.18 (32.57)
 22 Edwards, Katie         SR Baldwin           1:01.51             
                 28.71      1:01.51 (32.80)
 23 Dealy, Cara            11 Mercersburg       1:01.64             
                 28.73      1:01.64 (32.91)
 24 Mullaney, Maura        SR Saint Elizabeth   1:01.97             
                 28.87      1:01.97 (33.10)
 25 Middleton, Grace       SO Blair             1:02.04             
                 28.98      1:02.04 (33.06)
 26 Brode, Rhyan           17 DEER              1:02.54             
                 28.80      1:02.54 (33.74)
 27 Sherry, Inayah            Peddie            1:02.57             
                 28.48      1:02.57 (34.09)
 28 Hayden, Lindsay           Suffield          1:02.63             
                 29.03      1:02.63 (33.60)
 29 Hayes, Brooklynn          Suffield          1:02.66             
                 29.15      1:02.66 (33.51)
 30 Burke, Jill            FR Poly Prep         1:02.70             
                 29.36      1:02.70 (33.34)
 31 Bigelow, Margaux       JR AIS               1:02.92             
                 29.07      1:02.92 (33.85)
 32 Gentile, Meg           FR ND                1:03.00             
                 28.85      1:03.00 (34.15)
 33 Ho, Sarah                 Peddie            1:03.07             
                 27.91      1:03.07 (35.16)
 34 Rooney, Morgan         17 Andover           1:03.28             
                 29.65      1:03.28 (33.63)
 35 Chamley-Oerton, Sydne  FR Fcs-High School   1:03.58             
                 29.83      1:03.58 (33.75)
 36 Evans, Sook-Hee         9 GA                1:03.80             
                 29.40      1:03.80 (34.40)
 37 Branman, Ally          JR Lawrenceville     1:03.84             
                 29.20      1:03.84 (34.64)
 38 Singh, Nandini         JR Lawrenceville     1:04.16             
                 29.73      1:04.16 (34.43)
 39 Tang, Katie            JR Lawrenceville     1:04.43             
                 30.60      1:04.43 (33.83)
 40 Cikovic, Sydney        FR Lawrenceville     1:06.40             
                 31.15      1:06.40 (35.25)
 41 Achuff, Rebekah        SO Episcopal         1:06.63             
                 30.71      1:06.63 (35.92)
 42 Kay, Jennifer             Peddie            1:06.66             
                 30.82      1:06.66 (35.84)
 43 Braun, Glynis          SR PC                1:07.91             
                 31.99      1:07.91 (35.92)
 44 Nitroy, Maddie         10 GA                1:08.56             
                 31.33      1:08.56 (37.23)
 45 Bjordammen, Gwyneth    SO SCH               1:08.69             
                 30.65      1:08.69 (38.04)
 46 Thomas, Kate           SR Trinity           1:09.69             
                 31.95      1:09.69 (37.74)
 47 D''Arcangelo, Gabby     FR AIS               1:09.83             
                 32.07      1:09.83 (37.76)
 48 Bhagat, Nishi          JR AIS               1:10.07             
                 32.90      1:10.07 (37.17)
 49 McLafferty, Caitlin    SO PC                1:10.13             
                 32.51      1:10.13 (37.62)
 50 Stull, Niamh              PC                1:11.47             
                 32.86      1:11.47 (38.61)
 51 Dunlap, Paige          SR Episcopal         1:13.74             
                 33.72      1:13.74 (40.02)
 -- Smith, Emily           12 GA                1:00.04         X   
                 28.19      1:00.04 (31.85)
 


 Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: The Kelly Family
         MEET: * 48.09  2/1/1987  Melvin Stewart, Mercersburg
   NAT''L PREP: ! 45.52  11/8/2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles School
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Park, Patrick             Peddie              48.19      48.34   24  
                 22.54        48.34 (25.80)
  2 Wynter, Tim            14 Andover             50.66      49.76   21  
                 23.69        49.76 (26.07)
  3 Goddard, Grant         JR Georgetown Prep     50.79      50.39   20  
                 23.59        50.39 (26.80)
  4 Clancy, JP             SR LB                  51.37      50.77   19  
                 23.71        50.77 (27.06)
  5 Kaskel, Jacob          SR NA                  51.41      51.63   18  
                 24.06        51.63 (27.57)
  6 Perry, Trey            SR LB                  51.87      51.80   17  
                 24.05        51.80 (27.75)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  7 Nelligan, Ben          JR HS                  52.31      52.42   15  
                 24.24        52.42 (28.18)
  8 Maher, Zach             9 Malvern Prep        52.71      52.58   13  
                 24.79        52.58 (27.79)
  9 Zgorski, Kevin         JR LB                  53.52      52.97   12  
                 24.96        52.97 (28.01)
 10 Cary, Chris            SR Malvern Prep        53.54      53.07   11  
                 24.87        53.07 (28.20)
 11 Li, Alex               15 Andover             53.02      53.15   10  
                 24.87        53.15 (28.28)
 12 Yamaguchi, Reona          Peddie              53.21      53.22    9  
                 24.58        53.22 (28.64)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Spinelli, Eddie        SR Poly Prep           53.55      53.14    7  
                 24.79        53.14 (28.35)
 14 Boratto, Alex             HS                  54.09      53.24    5  
                 25.16        53.24 (28.08)
 15 Ty, Darren             16 Andover             54.15      53.60    4  
                 25.12        53.60 (28.48)
 16 Spazzarini, Neil          Suffield            53.87      53.79    3  
                 25.00        53.79 (28.79)
 17 Logue, Sammy           SO LB                  54.01      53.86    2  
                 25.13        53.86 (28.73)
 18 Halbrecht, Kyle           Peddie              54.17      53.91    1  
                 25.35        53.91 (28.56)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Godwin, Jeffrey        JR LB                  54.29             
                 25.46        54.29 (28.83)
 20 Clark, Peter           JR Poly Prep           54.66             
                 25.77        54.66 (28.89)
 21 Rizzuto, Ryan          JR Pennington          54.96             
                 25.61        54.96 (29.35)
 22 Li, Chris              15 Andover             55.12             
                 25.89        55.12 (29.23)
 23 Krabbe, Chris          JR MSJ                 55.13             
                 25.58        55.13 (29.55)
 24 Cho, David             14 Andover             55.30             
                 26.00        55.30 (29.30)
 25 Ryan, Luke             JR HS                  55.34             
                 25.42        55.34 (29.92)
 26 Meng, Jackson             Peddie              55.62             
                 25.64        55.62 (29.98)
 27 Xin, David             JR Lawrenceville       55.78             
                 26.36        55.78 (29.42)
 28 Kreiser, Zachary       JR NA                  55.95             
                 26.07        55.95 (29.88)
 29 Carmellini, Christian  10 Westtown            56.14             
                 26.14        56.14 (30.00)
 30 Canuso, Joe            SR Malvern Prep        56.19             
                 26.12        56.19 (30.07)
 31 Levy, Eli              10 WFS                 56.33             
                 26.36        56.33 (29.97)
 31 Cooper, Ben               Suffield            56.33             
                 26.54        56.33 (29.79)
 33 Pietz, Kevin           FR Linsly              56.42             
                 25.87        56.42 (30.55)
 34 Berry, Kevin           SO Georgetown Prep     56.45             
                 26.01        56.45 (30.44)
 35 Tennille, Will         12 WFS                 56.84             
                 26.74        56.84 (30.10)
 36 Zipf, John             SR HS                  56.87             
                 26.26        56.87 (30.61)
 37 Mastrangelo, Brett      9 Malvern Prep        56.93             
                 26.43        56.93 (30.50)
 38 Billingsley, Austen    10 WFS                 56.99             
                 26.76        56.99 (30.23)
 39 Kelly, Liam            11 GA                  57.14             
                 26.92        57.14 (30.22)
 40 Hawke, Samuel          SO Episcopal           57.58             
                 26.50        57.58 (31.08)
 41 Chen, Michael             Peddie              57.62             
                 25.24        57.62 (32.38)
 42 Goldberg, Alexander    SR Trinity             57.70             
                 26.67        57.70 (31.03)
 43 Fernandez, Henri       SR Trinity             57.74             
                 26.62        57.74 (31.12)
 44 Damian, Andrew         SO Lawrenceville       57.76             
                 27.25        57.76 (30.51)
 45 Olsen, Kristian        SO Perkiomen           57.79             
                 26.74        57.79 (31.05)
 46 Broder, Kieran         SR Georgetown Prep     57.92             
                 26.60        57.92 (31.32)
 47 Leidy, Luke            JR NA                  58.09             
                 27.53        58.09 (30.56)
 48 Warming, Robbie        SO Milton              58.47             
                 27.48        58.47 (30.99)
 49 Shapiro, Ben           JR Fcs-High School     58.54             
                 26.49        58.54 (32.05)
 50 Jones, Hayden          11 Riverdale           59.24             
                 27.59        59.24 (31.65)
 51 Leeswadtrakul, Phon       Suffield            59.41             
                 27.24        59.41 (32.17)
 52 Zurcher, Tim           SO PC                  59.94             
                 28.16        59.94 (31.78)
 53 DuFresne, Alex            Suffield          1:00.23             
                 27.35      1:00.23 (32.88)
 54 Titchnell, Justin       9 Malvern Prep      1:00.37             
                 27.42      1:00.37 (32.95)
 55 Zhang, Tony            JR Hill              1:00.56             
                 28.31      1:00.56 (32.25)
 56 Li, Rex                SR Milton            1:00.98             
                 28.48      1:00.98 (32.50)
 57 Cheung, Owen           SO GFS               1:01.50             
                 28.60      1:01.50 (32.90)
 58 Merke, Darius           9 GA                1:01.51             
                 28.41      1:01.51 (33.10)
 59 Lee, Bobby             JR Perkiomen         1:01.87             
                 29.09      1:01.87 (32.78)
 60 Cusumano, Max          SO PC                1:02.02             
                 28.93      1:02.02 (33.09)
 61 Lamadrid, Enmanuel     FR Pennington        1:02.36             
                 28.75      1:02.36 (33.61)
 62 Clagett, Vaun          JR NA                1:02.54             
                 28.87      1:02.54 (33.67)
 63 Ahn, Joon              SR Pennington        1:02.68             
                 28.49      1:02.68 (34.19)
 64 Foley, Conor           JR PC                1:03.03             
                 28.38      1:03.03 (34.65)
 65 Stack, Chris           SO George            1:03.23             
                 28.84      1:03.23 (34.39)
 66 Sustersic, Jacob       SO Episcopal         1:04.32             
                 28.75      1:04.32 (35.57)
 67 McGinness, Johnny      JR Hill              1:05.90             
                 29.48      1:05.90 (36.42)
 68 Joseph, Kenny          SR SBP               1:06.72             
                 29.76      1:06.72 (36.96)
 69 Ghaderi, Cyrus         FR Episcopal         1:08.43             
                 32.03      1:08.43 (36.40)
 70 Niu, Sam               JR Episcopal         1:08.95             
                 31.35      1:08.95 (37.60)
 71 Lombeyda, Eric         JR SBP               1:10.51             
                 31.96      1:10.51 (38.55)
 -- Anderson, Cameron      SO Lawrenceville         NS              
 -- Vintimilla, Christoph  FR SBP                   NS              
 

 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dowzicky Family
         MEET: * 1:33.35  2/22/2013 Germantown Academy
                          S McKernan, M Dollard, N Dowzicky, R Zilinskas
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:31.18  2/11/2012 Baylor School
                          Vredeveld, Deveaux, John-Williams, Yearwood
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 GA  ''A''                             1:37.33    1:35.12   48  
     1) McKernan, Shannon 11          2) Dollard, Meagan 12           
     3) Visco, Madison 11             4) Dowzicky, Natalie 12         
                 23.99        47.66 (23.67)
        1:11.82 (24.16)     1:35.12 (23.30)
  2 Peddie  ''A''                         1:36.33    1:36.24   42  
     1) Ruiz, Vanessa                 2) Tomes, Annabel               
     3) Schroeder, Emily              4) Blank, Nika                  
                 24.80        48.67 (23.87)
        1:12.83 (24.16)     1:36.24 (23.41)
  3 Episcopal  ''A''                      1:38.42    1:38.04   40  
     1) Rhodes, Emily SR              2) Farmer, Rachael JR           
     3) O''Reilly, Maddie FR           4) Tankle, Bernadette SR        
                 25.17        49.38 (24.21)
        1:13.99 (24.61)     1:38.04 (24.05)
  4 Hill  ''A''                           1:39.84    1:39.35   38  
     1) Miles, Payton SO              2) Tompkins, Gigi SR            
     3) Glinecke, Emily SO            4) Marcheskie, Maddison SR      
                 24.85        51.33 (26.48)
        1:15.94 (24.61)     1:39.35 (23.41)
  5 Suffield  ''A''                       1:39.86    1:39.38   36  
     1) Maleenont, Pure               2) Lowe, Emily                  
     3) Haywood, Jillian              4) Gazis, Katerina              
                 25.08        50.03 (24.95)
        1:15.03 (25.00)     1:39.38 (24.35)
  6 Lawrenceville  ''A''                  1:39.73    1:39.57   34  
     1) Brown, Alex SR                2) Sinha, Rebecca SO            
     3) McDonough, Sammy JR           4) Cooleen, Amanda SO           
                 24.49        49.96 (25.47)
        1:15.04 (25.08)     1:39.57 (24.53)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 Baldwin  ''A''                        1:40.38    1:39.56   30  
     1) Yoshimura, Val JR             2) Louth, Sarrane JR            
     3) Pujadas, Madison SR           4) Edwards, Katie SR            
                 24.03        49.26 (25.23)
        1:14.12 (24.86)     1:39.56 (25.44)
  8 Mercersburg  ''A''                    1:40.20    1:40.34   26  
     1) Royal-Eatmon, Lexie 12        2) Pong, Danielle 9             
     3) Kessinger, Collin 12          4) Tanner, Lindsay 9            
                 25.23        50.22 (24.99)
        1:15.94 (25.72)     1:40.34 (24.40)
  9 DEER  ''A''                           1:41.33    1:41.09   24  
     1) Jia, Kaity 16                 2) Collins, Claire 15           
     3) Shehan, Olivia 14             4) Lee, Juliette 14             
                 25.63        50.60 (24.97)
        1:15.86 (25.26)     1:41.09 (25.23)
 10 Pennington  ''A''                     1:42.43    1:42.18   22  
     1) Klei, Lauren SR               2) Bonfield, Carrie JR          
     3) Davies, Meredith SO           4) Colyar, Shanna SO            
                 25.40        51.01 (25.61)
        1:16.95 (25.94)     1:42.18 (25.23)
 11 Andover  ''A''                        1:43.35    1:42.74   20  
     1) Duserick, Elizabeth 16        2) Newton, Sasha 16             
     3) Rooney, Morgan 17             4) Sweetser, Katherine 17       
                 25.60        51.03 (25.43)
        1:17.33 (26.30)     1:42.74 (25.41)
 12 NA  ''A''                             1:45.74    1:43.98   18  
     1) Berry, Milana 09              2) Pyle, Catherine SR           
     3) Gill, Elizabeth SR            4) Clary, Caroline SR           
                 26.51        52.18 (25.67)
        1:18.25 (26.07)     1:43.98 (25.73)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 Linsly  ''A''                         1:47.43    1:46.54   14  
     1) Gao, Carol FR                 2) West, Carleigh FR            
     3) Scarpone, Eve SO              4) Scarpone, Zoe SR             
                 28.05        54.29 (26.24)
        1:20.73 (26.44)     1:46.54 (25.81)
 14 Reserve  ''A''                        1:48.67    1:47.75   10  
     1) Andersson, Lisie SR           2) Tettey-Fio, Adjoa FR         
     3) Weinzierl, Katie FR           4) Downing, Elizabeth FR        
                 27.51        55.37 (27.86)
        1:22.15 (26.78)     1:47.75 (25.60)
 15 AIS  ''A''                            1:47.41    1:47.80    8  
     1) Bhagat, Nishi JR              2) Roland, Jenna SR             
     3) Lewis-Nwalipenja, Deja SO     4) Pergolini, Morgan SR         
                 28.16        55.17 (27.01)
        1:21.82 (26.65)     1:47.80 (25.98)
 16 SCH  ''A''                            1:49.93    1:49.13    6  
     1) Lutz, Emma FR                 2) Prochniak, Lexi SO           
     3) Karoly, Megan SO              4) Bjordammen, Gwyneth SO       
                 26.50        54.10 (27.60)
        1:22.11 (28.01)     1:49.13 (27.02)
 17 Saint Elizabeth  ''A''                1:49.43    1:49.24    4  
     1) Cannilla, Cara SR             2) Collins, Mackenzie JR        
     3) Martine, Ellie FR             4) Kennedy, Olivia JR           
                 27.70        54.22 (26.52)
        1:20.40 (26.18)     1:49.24 (28.84)
 18 Trinity  ''A''                        1:52.36    1:49.70    2  
     1) Robert, Jessica JR            2) Borter, Gabriella SR         
     3) Thomas, Kate SR               4) McKee, Kelly SR              
                 26.37        55.94 (29.57)
        1:24.20 (28.26)     1:49.70 (25.50)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Riverdale  ''A''                      1:52.87             
     1) Cole, Mikaela 10              2) Mistri, Alessandra 12        
     3) Janulis, Christina 09         4) Isom, Gabrielle 11           
                 26.76        56.14 (29.38)
        1:25.83 (29.69)     1:52.87 (27.04)
 20 Fcs-High School  ''A''                1:54.41             
     1) Chamley-Oerton, Sydney FR     2) Weinberg, Emilia SR          
     3) Miller, Jessica JR            4) Flick, Elizabeth SR          
                 27.16        56.61 (29.45)
        1:27.06 (30.45)     1:54.41 (27.35)
 21 PC  ''A''                             1:55.70             
     1) Zurcher, Emily FR             2) McLafferty, Caitlin SO       
     3) Stull, Niamh                  4) Mahoney, Madeline JR         
                 30.29        59.36 (29.07)
        1:28.73 (29.37)     1:55.70 (26.97)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''                    1:47.59         X   
     1) Chen, Maggie 12               2) Pong, Alexandra 12           
     3) Levins, Courtney 10           4) Hotz, Jordan 12              
                 26.50        54.03 (27.53)
        1:21.17 (27.14)     1:47.59 (26.42)
 -- SCH  ''B''                            1:55.47         X   
     1) Smilow, Lexi SO               2) Nicol, Maddie JR             
     3) Novo, Nicole JR               4) Klauder, Cait FR             
                 30.18        59.18 (29.00)
        1:27.71 (28.53)     1:55.47 (27.76)
 -- Baldwin  ''B''                        1:51.21         X   
     1) O''Brien, Emily SR             2) Vu, Vivian SR                
     3) Mariette, Michelle FR         4) Weiss, Haley SR              
                 27.59        55.78 (28.19)
        1:23.97 (28.19)     1:51.21 (27.24)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''                  1:47.76         X   
     1) Carter, Kirstin SR            2) Singh, Nandini JR            
     3) Carter, Robyn FR              4) Lee, Nicole SO               
                 27.53        54.81 (27.28)
        1:21.56 (26.75)     1:47.76 (26.20)
 -- Saint Elizabeth  ''B''                1:56.45         X   
     1) James, Olivia JR              2) Bowden, Ally JR              
     3) Martine, Mary JR              4) Engersgaard, Gabby JR        
                 29.62        58.90 (29.28)
        1:26.34 (27.44)     1:56.45 (30.11)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                         1:39.80         X   
     1) Sherry, Sariyah               2) Tomes, Annabel               
     3) Sherry, Inayah                4) Dacey, Brianna               
                 24.90        48.82 (23.92)
        1:14.24 (25.42)     1:39.80 (25.56)
 -- GA  ''B''                             1:48.63         X   
     1) Lillis, Ingrid 10             2) Rosato, Olivia 11            
     3) Randolph, Taylor 10           4) Tang, Nina 10                
                 27.26        55.54 (28.28)
        1:22.61 (27.07)     1:48.63 (26.02)
 -- Hill  ''B''                           1:49.69         X   
     1) Colona, Mia JR                2) Cossel, Liz SR               
     3) Redmond, Hope SO              4) Zaklicki, Matylda SO         
                 29.19        55.82 (26.63)
        1:23.29 (27.47)     1:49.69 (26.40)
 -- NA  ''B''                             2:15.21         X   
     1) Kislyakov, Amy JR             2) Green, Kristin SR            
     3) Antonick, Kaitlyn 08          4) McCall, Rossi JR             
                 30.06      1:03.21 (33.15)
        1:41.07 (37.86)     2:15.21 (34.14)
 -- ND  ''B''                             1:53.16         X   
     1) Cass, Marguerite SO           2) Ratigan, Campbell FR         
     3) Phelan, Casey FR              4) Bonner, Reilly SO            
                 27.68        56.97 (29.29)
        1:25.46 (28.49)     1:53.16 (27.70)
 -- PC  ''B''                             2:02.55         X   
     1) Mellor, Macaul FR             2) Riedelmeier, Laura SO        
     3) Butler, Simone FR             4) Zea-Rincon, Sharon FR        
                 30.02      1:00.63 (30.61)
        1:31.99 (31.36)     2:02.55 (30.56)
 -- AIS  ''B''                            1:55.00         X   
     1) Mashek, Ana                   2) Whitehead, Lydia SR          
     3) Miles, Amy SR                 4) DiNubile, Emily JR           
                 27.25        57.29 (30.04)
        1:26.62 (29.33)     1:55.00 (28.38)
 -- Episcopal  ''B''                      1:44.66         X   
     1) Vadot, Emma JR                2) Zecca, Laura SO              
     3) Cook, Caroline JR             4) Lacy, Leigh SO               
                 26.21        52.22 (26.01)
        1:18.73 (26.51)     1:44.66 (25.93)
 -- Suffield  ''B''                       1:44.22         X   
     1) Hayes, Brooklynn              2) Hudson, Emily                
     3) Hayden, Lindsay               4) Drew, Carly                  
                 26.43        53.12 (26.69)
        1:18.54 (25.42)     1:44.22 (25.68)
 -- Milton  ''A''                             DQ              
     1) Xu, Jessica SO                2) Tyler, Kali SO               
     3) Comrie, Emma FR               4) DeLano, Casey FR             
                 25.33        51.99 (26.66)
        1:18.99 (27.00)          DQ (24.86)
 -- ND  ''A''                                 DQ              
     1) Mastrangelo, Alexandra JR     2) Rush, Taylor FR              
     3) Westlake, Erica SR            4) Gentile, Meg FR              
                 27.86        55.11 (27.25)
        1:22.36 (27.25)          DQ (26.61)
 -- Poly Prep  ''A''                          NS              
     1) Duran, Zoe SR                 2) Chapin, Margo 8t             
     3) Pearson, Elisabeth FR         4) Burke, Jill FR               


 Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 Sponsor: Poly Prep Parents
         MEET: * 1:22.70  2/1/1992  Mercersburg Academy
   NAT''L PREP: ! 1:19.27  11/10/2012Bolles School
                          Murphy, Schooling, Goosen, Condorelli
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Peddie  ''A''                         1:24.63    1:23.61   48  
     1) Park, Patrick                 2) Han, Sean                    
     3) Guerci, Michael               4) Daniel, Joshua               
                 20.58        41.43 (20.85)
        1:02.90 (21.47)     1:23.61 (20.71)
  2 LB  ''A''                             1:26.07    1:24.27   42  
     1) Moreno, Daniel SR             2) Buese, Cole JR               
     3) Clancy, JP SR                 4) Perry, Trey SR               
                 21.82        42.64 (20.82)
        1:03.60 (20.96)     1:24.27 (20.67)
  3 DEER  ''A''                           1:25.56    1:24.68   40  
     1) Smith, Quinn 14               2) Lam, Alan 15                 
     3) Vallar, Doug 14               4) Hrabchak, Matthew 15         
                 21.15        36.24 (15.09)
        1:04.07 (27.83)     1:24.68 (20.61)
  4 Lawrenceville  ''A''                  1:27.27    1:26.37   38  
     1) Thomas, Isaiah JR             2) Madero, Patricio FR          
     3) Walker, Flynn SR              4) Lincoln, Rob JR              
                 22.97        44.51 (21.54)
        1:06.15 (21.64)     1:26.37 (20.22)
  5 Malvern Prep  ''A''                   1:26.23    1:27.00   36  
     1) Beard, Billy SO               2) Dresden, Erik SR             
     3) Maher, Zach 9                 4) Salinas, Aaron SO            
                 21.34        43.66 (22.32)
        1:05.73 (22.07)     1:27.00 (21.27)
  6 MSJ  ''A''                            1:27.52    1:27.06   34  
     1) Turner, Collin JR             2) Ganley, Connor JR            
     3) Lowry, Eddie SR               4) Sanchez, Andrew JR           
                 22.43        43.85 (21.42)
        1:06.39 (22.54)     1:27.06 (20.67)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  7 HS  ''A''                             1:27.53    1:27.39   30  
     1) Nelligan, Ben JR              2) Heldring, Alex SR            
     3) Haigh, Matt SO                4) Boratto, Alex                
                 22.11        43.81 (21.70)
        1:05.82 (22.01)     1:27.39 (21.57)
  8 Suffield  ''A''                       1:27.56    1:27.84   26  
     1) Koo, Ralph                    2) Nelson, Jono                 
     3) Scobee, Jack                  4) Ifill, Kaison                
  9 Andover  ''A''                        1:28.05    1:28.37   24  
     1) Cao, David 14                 2) Rossi, Marcello 16           
     3) Yang, Andrew 14               4) Bouscaren, Travis 14         
                 22.66        44.43 (21.77)
        1:06.44 (22.01)     1:28.37 (21.93)
 10 GA  ''A''                             1:29.47    1:29.42   22  
     1) Davis, Kashta 11              2) Karr, Andrew 10              
     3) Whitman, Tommy 10             4) DeFriece, Andrew 10          
                 22.53        44.15 (21.62)
        1:06.98 (22.83)     1:29.42 (22.44)
 11 Georgetown Prep  ''A''                1:29.96    1:29.44   20  
     1) Goddard, Grant JR             2) Berry, Kevin SO              
     3) Omenitsch, Andrew FR          4) Tarter, Sam FR               
                 21.64        44.23 (22.59)
        1:07.31 (23.08)     1:29.44 (22.13)
 12 WFS  ''A''                            1:29.80    1:30.22   18  
     1) Sigloh, Chas 09               2) Tennille, Will 12            
     3) Levy, Eli 10                  4) Switzer, Nick 10             
                 23.46        45.50 (22.04)
        1:08.94 (23.44)     1:30.22 (21.28)
 
                                === C - Final ===                                 
 
 13 Hill  ''A''                           1:31.65    1:30.33   14  
                 22.41        46.34 (23.93)
        1:30.33 (43.99)                    
 14 Trinity  ''A''                        1:31.96    1:31.41   10  
     1) Reynolds, Will SR             2) Freymann, Finn SR            
     3) Pinzon, Tyler SR              4) Phillips, Mel SR             
                 23.15        45.90 (22.75)
        1:08.73 (22.83)     1:31.41 (22.68)
 15 NA  ''A''                             1:32.46    1:31.44    8  
     1) Leidy, Luke JR                2) Kreiser, Zachary JR          
     3) Spivey, Charlie SR            4) Cook, Daniel SO              
                 23.81        46.47 (22.66)
        1:09.65 (23.18)     1:31.44 (21.79)
 16 Mercersburg  ''A''                    1:30.47    1:31.50    6  
     1) Jaime, Joseph 12              2) Greiner, Nicolas 10          
     3) Allen, Jordan 11              4) Bloom, Pearce 12             
                 22.23        45.75 (23.52)
        1:09.30 (23.55)     1:31.50 (22.20)
 17 Pennington  ''A''                     1:31.88    1:31.99    4  
     1) Palombi, Nick SR              2) Rizzuto, Ryan JR             
     3) Bunn, Nick JR                 4) Gordon, Andrew SR            
                 22.30        45.66 (23.36)
        1:09.16 (23.50)     1:31.99 (22.83)
 18 Linsly  ''A''                         1:32.50    1:32.94    2  
     1) McNeil, Liam JR               2) Boyd, Reese SO               
     3) Taylor, Tre JR                4) Bastian, Drew JR             
                 22.92        47.62 (24.70)
        1:11.38 (23.76)     1:32.94 (21.56)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 19 Fcs-High School  ''A''                1:33.90             
     1) Shapiro, Ben JR               2) DeLeon, Noah FR              
     3) Anderson, Gus SO              4) Mourelatos, Aris JR          
                 23.51        47.06 (23.55)
        1:11.22 (24.16)     1:33.90 (22.68)
 20 Perkiomen  ''A''                      1:34.76             
     1) Kelly, Ryan SR                2) Olsen, Kristian SO           
     3) Khvan, Artur SR               4) Bade, Connor JR              
                 24.46        48.24 (23.78)
        1:11.79 (23.55)     1:34.76 (22.97)
 21 PC  ''A''                             1:35.11             
     1) Kitchell, Brian JR            2) Woo, Jeffrey SR              
     3) Zurcher, Tim SO               4) Skinner, Ben JR              
                 24.71        47.47 (22.76)
        1:11.71 (24.24)     1:35.11 (23.40)
 22 SBP  ''A''                            1:35.18             
     1) Joseph, Kenny SR              2) Wojcik, Zach SR              
     3) Mulholland, Jonathan SR       4) Marshall, Robert JR          
                 25.45        48.88 (23.43)
        1:13.33 (24.45)     1:35.18 (21.85)
 23 Poly Prep  ''A''                      1:35.31             
     1) Tirone, Michael FR            2) Jordan, Patrick SO           
     3) Mathews, Gabe FR              4) Benya, Robbie SR             
                 23.74        47.36 (23.62)
        1:10.96 (23.60)     1:35.31 (24.35)
 24 Episcopal  ''A''                      1:35.53             
     1) Hawke, Samuel SO              2) Rodio, Brian SO              
     3) Wang, Josh                    4) McShane, Cullen JR           
                 23.64        46.83 (23.19)
        1:11.29 (24.46)     1:35.53 (24.24)
 25 Riverdale  ''A''                      1:35.62             
     1) Webster, Robert 12            2) Chrislock, Austin 11         
     3) Wong, Phillip 09              4) Hoffman, Avery 09            
                 24.06        48.26 (24.20)
        1:12.11 (23.85)     1:35.62 (23.51)
 26 Reserve  ''A''                        1:35.78             
     1) Depew, Jonathan SR            2) Forsythe, Max JR             
     3) Alali, Zein JR                4) Kuri, Sam SR                 
                 23.10        47.18 (24.08)
        1:11.08 (23.90)     1:35.78 (24.70)
 27 Milton  ''A''                         1:35.91             
     1) Zhang, Eric SR                2) Warming, Robbie SO           
     3) Li, Rex SR                    4) Low, Derek SR                
                 22.92        47.18 (24.26)
        1:11.80 (24.62)     1:35.91 (24.11)
 28 Abington Friends  ''A''               1:47.72             
     1) Woods, Alex SR                2) Kramer, Reggie SR            
     3) Steinberg, Evan FR            4) Solms, Gabe SR               
                 25.51        54.11 (28.60)
        1:21.81 (27.70)     1:47.72 (25.91)
 -- Lawrenceville  ''B''                  1:31.23         X   
     1) Farkouh, Matt SR              2) McGuirk, Will JR             
     3) Kim, Isaac SR                 4) Milewski, Alex SO            
                 23.44        45.87 (22.43)
        1:08.77 (22.90)     1:31.23 (22.46)
 -- Malvern Prep  ''B''                   1:30.53         X   
     1) Peck, Hunter 10               2) Thomas, Yaseen               
     3) Sims, Magnus JR               4) Thomas, Hadid SR             
                 22.71        45.41 (22.70)
        1:08.03 (22.62)     1:30.53 (22.50)
 -- Georgetown Prep  ''B''                1:51.93         X   
     1) McVerry, Patrick JR           2) Giarraputo, Cameron SR       
     3) Iannone, Jimmy SR             4) Rinaldi, Teddy FR            
                 28.63        57.36 (28.73)
        1:25.26 (27.90)     1:51.93 (26.67)
 -- Mercersburg  ''B''                    1:40.16         X   
     1) Goodman, Max 10               2) Jornlin, Daniel 10           
     3) Loveng, Brendan 9             4) Bayashev, Assylzhan 11       
                 24.69        49.79 (25.10)
        1:15.30 (25.51)     1:40.16 (24.86)
 -- Andover  ''B''                        1:31.27         X   
     1) Van Eijk, Charlee 14          2) Ty, Darren 16                
     3) Li, Alex 15                   4) Yang, Andrew 14              
                 22.92        46.46 (23.54)
        1:09.43 (22.97)     1:31.27 (21.84)
 -- Peddie  ''B''                         1:32.17         X   
     1) Fitzgerald, Jared             2) Chen, Michael                
     3) Rademakers, Michael           4) Yamaguchi, Reona             
                 22.77        46.14 (23.37)
        1:08.91 (22.77)     1:32.17 (23.26)
 -- SBP  ''B''                            1:42.56         X   
     1) Ayinou, Serge JR              2) King, Ameen SO               
     3) Moncur-Whitaker, Kenya JR     4) Upchurch, Myles JR           
                 26.21        51.49 (25.28)
        1:17.16 (25.67)     1:42.56 (25.40)
 -- Pennington  ''B''                     1:40.64         X   
     1) Nelson, Ian SO                2) Gimbel, Derek FR             
     3) Lamadrid, Enmanuel FR         4) Mavis, Andrew SO             
                 23.97        48.80 (24.83)
        1:14.96 (26.16)     1:40.64 (25.68)
 -- NA  ''B''                             1:55.10         X   
     1) Pender, Justin JR             2) Dickerson, Jack JR           
     3) Clagett, Vaun JR              4) Bedford, Joe SR              
                 24.55        49.24 (24.69)
        1:14.35 (25.11)     1:55.10 (40.75)
 -- GA  ''B''                             1:36.52         X   
     1) Macdonald, Ace 9              2) Abrevaya, AJ 11              
     3) Merke, Darius 9               4) Parker, Jimmy 9              
                 24.31        48.59 (24.28)
        1:12.61 (24.02)     1:36.52 (23.91)
 -- WFS  ''B''                            1:36.63         X   
     1) Given, Parker 12              2) Willis, Robert 10            
     3) Kerlin, Brian 12              4) Billingsley, Austen 10       
                 24.01        48.69 (24.68)
        1:13.09 (24.40)     1:36.63 (23.54)
 -- HS  ''B''                             1:34.23         X   
     1) O''Brien, Joe FR               2) Zipf, John SR                
     3) White, Harrison SO            4) Bickhart, Chet SR            
                 24.17        47.54 (23.37)
        1:11.44 (23.90)     1:34.23 (22.79)
 -- Trinity  ''B''                        1:35.71         X   
     1) Coon, Aidan JR                2) Scowcroft, James JR          
     3) Lee, Justin JR                4) Freymann, Finn SR            
                 24.33        48.12 (23.79)
        1:13.01 (24.89)     1:35.71 (22.70)
 -- PC  ''B''                             1:41.40         X   
     1) Griffith, Trip SO             2) Foley, Emmet FR              
     3) Cusumano, Max SO              4) Foley, Conor JR              
                 25.57        51.75 (26.18)
        1:17.27 (25.52)     1:41.40 (24.13)
 -- Episcopal  ''B''                      1:47.08         X   
     1) Ladha, Qays SO                2) Niu, Sam JR                  
     3) Hopkins, Drew SO              4) Ghaderi, Cyrus FR            
                 25.60        51.92 (26.32)
        1:18.98 (27.06)     1:47.08 (28.10)
 -- Suffield  ''B''                       1:34.13         X   
     1) Egan, Quinn                   2) DuFresne, Alex               
     3) Shelanskas, Mark              4) Durongkapitaya, Tarm         
                 23.13        46.93 (23.80)
        1:11.23 (24.30)     1:34.13 (22.90)
 -- Fcs-High School  ''B''                1:45.30         X   
     1) Clothier, Alec SO             2) McGrann, Nolan FR            
     3) Fitzsimmons, Aidan FR         4) Saligman, Robby FR           
                 25.66        51.68 (26.02)
        1:19.44 (27.76)     1:45.30 (25.86)
 

                    Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                     
 
  1. Germantown Academy                319   2. Peddie School                     217
  3. The Episcopal Academy             211   4. Suffield Academy                  152
  5. Phillips Academy                  129   6. The Hill School                   107
  7. Baldwin School                     96   8. Mercersburg Academy                85
  9. The Lawrenceville School           71  10. Deerfield Academy                  52
 11. Pennington                         49  12. Notre Dame                         46
 13. Norfolk Academy                    29  13. Agnes Irwin School                 29
 15. The Linsly School                  24  15. Westtown School                    24
 17. Western Reserve Academy            15  18. Academy of Saint Elizabeth         12
 19. Blair Academy                       6  19. Springside Chestnut Hill Acade      6
 21. Poly Prep Country Day School        4  22. Milton Academy                      3
 23. Trinity School                      2                                           

                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                      
 
  1. Peddie School                   228.5   2. Loyola Blakefield                 210
  3. Malvern Prep                      176   4. Phillips Academy                  152
  5. The Haverford School            135.5   6. Georgetown Preparatory School     124
  7. Deerfield Academy                  80   8. The Lawrenceville School           75
  9. Penn Charter High School           71  10. Mt St Joe High School              50
 11. Norfolk Academy                    48  12. Suffield Academy                   47
 13. The Episcopal Academy              41  14. Germantown Academy                 37
 15. Mercersburg Academy                33  16. The Linsly School                  26
 17. The Hill School                    25  18. Trinity School                     24
 19. The Kiski School                   20  20. Springside Chestnut Hill Acade     19
 21. Woodberry Forest                   18  22. Poly Prep Country Day School       17
 23. Pennington                          9  24. The Perkiomen School                4