ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Tennessee Girls High School State Championships
2/15/2014-2/15/2014
Nashville, Tennessee United States

Centennial SportsPlex - Site License            2/16/2014 - 5:03 PM
2014 TISCA TN HS Swimming and Diving Champ. - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014
                 Hosted by  Nashville Aquatic Club                  
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
        State: S 1:41.63  2/13/2009 Baylor School
                          A Pitman, A Lusk, A Gwarjanski, L Pitman
  AA Consider: C 1:48.29
 AA Automatic: A 1:46.21
 Nat''l Public: P 1:41.01  11/19/2011Holland HS
                          Bartholomew, Vandermeulen, Garci, Morren
  Nat''l Indep: I 1:40.73  5/21/2011 Carondelet HS
                          White, Gargalikis, Ray, Chenault
    School                              Prelims     Finals        
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 SHHS  ''A''                           1:46.55    1:46.14A 
     1) Wilson, Tessa SR              2) Lance, Katie JR              
     3) Green, Jessica SO             4) Kudialis, Heather SO         
                 26.47        57.32 (30.85)
        1:22.72 (25.40)     1:46.14 (23.42)
  2 BAYVR  ''A''                          1:47.21    1:46.56C 
     1) Bittel, Abby SR               2) Roman, Bree SR               
     3) Campbell, Leslie Jr           4) Karman, Missy Jr             
                 28.02        56.15 (28.13)
        1:22.49 (26.34)     1:46.56 (24.07)
  3 GPS  ''A''                            1:47.95    1:47.14C 
     1) Forsthoffer, April JR         2) LaRochelle, Susanna SO       
     3) Myers, Kristen JR             4) Doi, Mimi SR                 
                 27.07        56.68 (29.61)
        1:22.08 (25.40)     1:47.14 (25.06)
  4 JPII  ''A''                           1:49.34    1:47.28C 
     1) Kolbe, Maddie SR              2) Scheriger, Paige SR          
     3) Kyriakidis, Annie FR          4) Riley, Allie SO              
                 28.76        58.17 (29.41)
        1:22.30 (24.13)     1:47.28 (24.98)
  5 BHS  ''A''                            1:48.62    1:48.31  
     1) Ruiz Astorga, Laura JR        2) Blackwood, Emma JR           
     3) Morello, Mckenna FR           4) Wingo, Jessica SO            
                 28.07        57.75 (29.68)
        1:24.41 (26.66)     1:48.31 (23.90)
  6 Oakland  ''A''                        1:50.04    1:50.17  
     1) Massaro, Rachel FR            2) Massaro, Lainey SR           
     3) Grensing, Gentry JR           4) Kelly, Megan JR              
                 27.18        57.00 (29.82)
        1:24.73 (27.73)     1:50.17 (25.44)
  7 SMS  ''A''                            1:52.28    1:51.36  
     1) Matthews, Lynley              2) Kaltenborn, Caroline         
     3) MacQueen, Alison              4) Green, Theresa               
                 27.62        58.89 (31.27)
        1:24.81 (25.92)     1:51.36 (26.55)
  8 MHEA  ''A''                           1:53.57    1:52.34  
     1) Kelsoe, Katie                 2) Pritchard, Sara Beth         
     3) Krier, Taryn                  4) Halliday, Shelby             
                 26.24        58.19 (31.95)
        1:26.86 (28.67)     1:52.34 (25.48)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 West High School  ''A''               1:54.75    1:53.06  
     1) Banick, Mary Margaret FR      2) Banick, Anna JR              
     3) Bailey, Savannah SR           4) McIntyre, Samantha SR        
                 29.63      1:00.59 (30.96)
        1:28.47 (27.88)     1:53.06 (24.59)
 10 HVA  ''A''                            1:53.91    1:53.69  
     1) Ragsdale, Sydney FR           2) Barnes, Carolyn SR           
     3) Monnin, Kendra SR             4) Vander Sluis, Abbey JR       
                 29.06      1:00.57 (31.51)
        1:27.58 (27.01)     1:53.69 (26.11)
 11 SGIS  ''A''                           1:54.23    1:54.10  
     1) Marotta, Lauren               2) Michalak, Calla              
     3) Thompson, Sarah               4) Howard, Rachel               
                 28.36      1:00.65 (32.29)
        1:27.60 (26.95)     1:54.10 (26.50)
 12 CAK  ''A''                            1:55.63    1:54.17  
     1) Stansberry, Margaret SR       2) Orton, Leah FR               
     3) Taylor, Tiffany FR            4) Keller, Ashley SR            
                 27.60      1:00.69 (33.09)
        1:28.71 (28.02)     1:54.17 (25.46)
 13 BA  ''A''                             1:55.58    1:55.52  
     1) Martin, Sarah Catherine       2) Gibbons, Elizabeth           
     3) Friday, Bekah                 4) Balser, Maddie               
                 30.75      1:02.82 (32.07)
        1:29.68 (26.86)     1:55.52 (25.84)
 14 HH  ''A''                             1:55.94    1:55.64  
     1) Brien, Corinne FR             2) Capizzi, Kathryn SO          
     3) Flynn, Bailey SO              4) Hayes, Hannah FR             
                 30.46      1:02.31 (31.85)
        1:29.74 (27.43)     1:55.64 (25.90)
 15 Farragut  ''A''                       1:56.81    1:56.79  
     1) Ceausu, Nicole SO             2) Hardin, Alex SR              
     3) Stephens, Maddie JR           4) Gitto, Elizabeth SR          
                 31.57      1:04.71 (33.14)
        1:31.41 (26.70)     1:56.79 (25.38)
 16 COLIE  ''A''                          1:56.47    1:57.21  
     1) Steffey, Morgan               2) Winsett, Caky                
     3) Bowers, Carley                4) Kelly, Erin                  
                 29.61      1:04.44 (34.83)
        1:32.90 (28.46)     1:57.21 (24.31)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 DBHS  ''A''                           1:57.96             
     1) Summers, Rachel FR            2) Love, Hannah FR              
     3) Richard, Kaylie SO            4) Neglia, Sophia FR            
                 30.33      1:03.42 (33.09)
        1:31.33 (27.91)     1:57.96 (26.63)
 18 Stem Gryphon  ''A''                   1:58.77             
     1) Martin, Taylor                2) Chase, Katie                 
     3) Lapps, Alli                   4) Duncan, Molly                
                 30.95      1:04.33 (33.38)
        1:31.26 (26.93)     1:58.77 (27.51)
 19 USN  ''A''                            1:59.59             
     1) Zou, Trudy FR                 2) Escalas, Elena JR            
     3) TeSelle, Natalie SO           4) Escalas, Marina FR           
                 33.70      1:03.31 (29.61)
        1:32.61 (29.30)     1:59.59 (26.98)
 20 WILS  ''A''                           1:59.65             
     1) Collinsworth, Lindsey         2) Hubbuch, Kayla MS            
     3) Lounsbury, Cassidy            4) Decker, Grayce               
                 31.25      1:04.36 (33.11)
        1:32.85 (28.49)     1:59.65 (26.80)
 21 BCHS  ''A''                           1:59.82             
     1) Klouda, Christina JR          2) Freeny, Caitlin JR           
     3) Shreve, Christine SR          4) Lewis, Melanie JR            
                 29.01      1:03.09 (34.08)
        1:33.23 (30.14)     1:59.82 (26.59)
 22 ENHS  ''A''                           2:00.09             
     1) Robbins, J.C.                 2) Walker, Sophie SO            
     3) Horton, Tierra JR             4) Fohl, Kristen                
                 30.76      1:05.25 (34.49)
        1:33.68 (28.43)     2:00.09 (26.41)
 23 ECS  ''A''                            2:01.20             
     1) Berry, Sheridan               2) Mahan, Emily                 
     3) Long, Kayla                   4) Touliatos, Carli             
                 28.45      1:02.65 (34.20)
        1:32.90 (30.25)     2:01.20 (28.30)
 24 SAA  ''A''                            2:01.95             
     1) Pecha, Emma Grace             2) Roe, Anderson                
     3) Whelan, Zoe                   4) Jenkins, Bailey              
                 28.33      1:06.13 (37.80)
        1:32.78 (26.65)     2:01.95 (29.17)
 25 FCHS  ''A''                           2:02.16             
     1) Wilkinson, Sydni SR           2) Cline, Gillian JR            
     3) Cortazzo, Michael SO          4) Taylor, Jocelyn JR           
                 31.01      1:04.37 (33.36)
        1:34.05 (29.68)     2:02.16 (28.11)
 26 SMSD  ''A''                           2:02.75             
     1) Vargo, Jess JR                2) Rose, Katie JR               
     3) Gaskill, Claire JR            4) Porter, Eleonore JR          
                 29.94      1:03.50 (33.56)
        1:35.56 (32.06)     2:02.75 (27.19)
 27 Irish  ''A''                          2:03.03             
     1) Baker, Camille SR             2) Widmer, Natalie FR           
     3) Taylor, Melinda SO            4) Cortese, Mary SR             
                 32.09      1:05.40 (33.31)
        1:36.40 (31.00)     2:03.03 (26.63)
 28 Orhs  Wildcats  ''A''                 2:03.15             
     1) Logan, Stevie FR              2) Zhang, Katherine JR          
     3) Gallmeier, Elisabeth SO       4) Rogers, Sarah Kate SO        
                 29.60      1:07.44 (37.84)
        1:35.98 (28.54)     2:03.15 (27.17)
 29 FRHS  ''A''                           2:03.57             
     1) Fredericks, Dodi FR           2) Callahan, Deming JR          
     3) Gafford, Samantha SO          4) Shinar, Audrey SR            
                 31.54      1:07.18 (35.64)
        1:41.81 (34.63)     2:03.57 (21.76)
 30 Ndhs Swim Team  ''A''                 2:03.62             
     1) Barkeloo, Audrey FR           2) Thomas, Sarah SO             
     3) Schemel, Lee FR               4) Cahill, Niamh SO             
                 31.61      1:10.99 (39.38)
        1:39.17 (28.18)     2:03.62 (24.45)
 31 FHS  ''A''                            2:04.41             
     1) Minucci, Julia 12             2) Coke, Emily 9                
     3) Rheins, Kristin 9             4) Colombo, Zoe 11              
                 35.35      1:07.89 (32.54)
        1:36.76 (28.87)     2:04.41 (27.65)
 32 SBA  ''A''                            2:04.83             
     1) Zipperer, Regina              2) Nolan, Delaney               
     3) O''Brien, Jessica              4) Kutas, Sarah                 
                 29.31      1:04.84 (35.53)
        1:36.92 (32.08)     2:04.83 (27.91)
 33 HOU  ''A''                            2:05.06             
     1) McClendon, Caroline           2) Wyckoff, Kristin             
     3) Treas, Taylor                 4) Purvis, Madeline             
                 35.80      1:08.37 (32.57)
        1:37.16 (28.79)     2:05.06 (27.90)
 34 Merrol Hyde  ''A''                    2:05.18             
     1) Anderson, Hannah JR           2) Sisler, Hannah JR            
     3) Daniel, Schuyler SO           4) Lee, Joyce JR                
                 33.21      1:06.70 (33.49)
        1:35.76 (29.06)     2:05.18 (29.42)
 35 RAV  ''A''                            2:05.38             
     1) Blaylock, Taylor FR           2) Byrn, Emily SR               
     3) Malchow, Maria JR             4) Hazen, Mady SR               
                 31.81      1:06.42 (34.61)
        1:37.14 (30.72)     2:05.38 (28.24)
 36 LCHS  ''A''                           2:05.43             
     1) Pethers, Courtney SR          2) Rose, Annessa FR             
     3) Gump, Madison SR              4) Fisher, Olivia SR            
                 29.61      1:07.37 (37.76)
        1:38.30 (30.93)     2:05.43 (27.13)
 37 AHS  ''A''                            2:05.75             
     1) Thrasher, Sara                2) Wander, Megan                
     3) Neely, Morgan                 4) Walker, Jasmine              
                 34.82      1:09.83 (35.01)
        1:39.47 (29.64)     2:05.75 (26.28)
 38 Makos  ''A''                          2:05.77             
     1) Allen, Brooke SR              2) Hamilton, Lucy SR            
     3) Smith, Theresa SR             4) Anderson, Kayla SR           
                 31.90      1:07.52 (35.62)
        1:38.49 (30.97)     2:05.77 (27.28)
 39 Patriots  ''A''                       2:05.79             
     1) Godwin, Kasey                 2) Trent, Krista                
     3) Metcalf, Allyson              4) White, Lucy S4               
                 31.52      1:05.86 (34.34)
        1:37.41 (31.55)     2:05.79 (28.38)
 40 CRS  ''A''                            2:06.75             
     1) Borst, Meredith FR            2) Borst, Lauren FR             
     3) Garaguso, Theresa SO          4) Jones, Abigail JR            
                 32.05      1:09.59 (37.54)
        1:45.16 (35.57)     2:06.75 (21.59)
 41 MJHS  ''A''                           2:07.79             
     1) Johnson, Carrie JR            2) Araque, Paola JR             
     3) Hoeg, Megan SO                4) Reese, Bekah FR              
                 27.69      1:13.77 (46.08)
        1:37.68 (23.91)     2:07.79 (30.11)
 42 HS  ''A''                             2:09.02             
     1) Wade, Caroline                2) Martin, Koai                 
     3) Sentilles, Francie            4) Eason, Evey                  
                 31.43      1:10.78 (39.35)
        1:40.04 (29.26)     2:09.02 (28.98)
 43 Page High  ''A''                      2:10.95             
     1) Haney, Haley SO               2) Justice, Amanda FR           
     3) Carr, Sabrina SO              4) Kanne, Sydnie SO             
                 32.84      1:08.47 (35.63)
        1:40.27 (31.80)     2:10.95 (30.68)
 44 BTHS  ''A''                           2:13.59             
     1) Harman, Gabrielle JR          2) Matney, Emily JR             
     3) Hornsby, Kate SO              4) Haaser, Aidan SO             
                 34.79      1:11.66 (36.87)
        1:44.62 (32.96)     2:13.59 (28.97)
 -- SHHS  ''B''                           2:07.90             
     1) Salati, Mary Blair FR         2) Alligood, Lauren JR          
     3) Ballard, Mickey SO            4) Hornsey, Hannah SR           
                 31.83      1:07.65 (35.82)
        1:39.73 (32.08)     2:07.90 (28.17)
 -- BHS  ''B''                            2:00.61             
     1) Phillips, Sierra SR           2) Sinard, Becca SR             
     3) Staats, Sara SR               4) Hurlock, Sarah Catherine SR  
                 32.25      1:04.92 (32.67)
        1:35.01 (30.09)     2:00.61 (25.60)
 -- HH  ''B''                             2:03.76             
     1) Zappala, Jenna FR             2) Biegl, Zsozso FR             
     3) Slattery, Georgia SO          4) Temple, Claire SO            
                 32.79      1:06.35 (33.56)
        1:35.34 (28.99)     2:03.76 (28.42)
 -- Farragut  ''B''                       2:01.80             
     1) Lara, Savana SR               2) McMahan, Kalie SR            
     3) Young, Ashley SR              4) Atkins, Sara JR              
                 39.14      1:05.21 (26.07)
        1:35.20 (29.99)     2:01.80 (26.60)
 -- GPS  ''B''                            2:00.06             
     1) Ward, Katherine JR            2) Anderson, Ellen SR           
     3) Holsomback, Brianne SO        4) Arnold, Emily SO             
                 30.28      1:04.30 (34.02)
        1:32.74 (28.44)     2:00.06 (27.32)
 -- BGA  ''A''                                DQ              
     1) Mattson, Leigh SR             2) Kirkpatrick, Brenna JR       
     3) Reese, Bailey JR              4) Butler, Sarah SR             
                 32.44      1:11.32 (38.88)
        1:40.67 (29.35)          DQ (27.52)
 -- BEST  ''A''                               DQ              
     1) Siegel, Isabel SO             2) Ott, Chandler SR             
     3) Lowe, Abby SR                 4) Brown, Michelle FR           
                 30.66      1:02.41 (31.75)
        1:29.05 (26.64)          DQ (26.59)
 -- GEHS  ''A''                               DQ              
     1) Leav, Kristina                2) Bigus, Erin                  
     3) Geyer, Meredith               4) Griffin, Madeline            
                 30.02      1:01.97 (31.95)
        1:29.06 (27.09)          DQ (25.38)

Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        State: S 1:47.93  2/20/2004 Anna Miller, Farragut HS
  AA Consider: C 1:51.24
 AA Automatic: A 1:49.43
 Nat''l Public: P 1:42.81  11/20/2008Dagney Knutson, Minot HS
  Nat''l Indep: I 1:42.96  2/9/2013  Kathleen Ledecky, Stone Ridge
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wade, Tatum            SO CPA               1:50.56    1:47.52S 
                 25.11        51.40 (26.29)
        1:19.24 (27.84)     1:47.52 (28.28)
  2 Laning, Erica          FR Farragut          1:52.46    1:49.15A 
                 26.03        53.48 (27.45)
        1:21.30 (27.82)     1:49.15 (27.85)
  3 Stinson, Elizabeth     JR HH                1:52.33    1:51.14C 
                 25.92        53.91 (27.99)
        1:22.83 (28.92)     1:51.14 (28.31)
  4 Cole, Kathryn          SO SCA               1:52.36    1:52.28  
                 26.45        54.76 (28.31)
        1:23.67 (28.91)     1:52.28 (28.61)
  5 Darby, Ashley          JR HVA               1:53.85    1:52.73  
                 26.00        54.89 (28.89)
        1:24.35 (29.46)     1:52.73 (28.38)
  6 Pecha, Emma Grace         SAA               1:53.11    1:53.15  
                 26.43        54.81 (28.38)
        1:24.05 (29.24)     1:53.15 (29.10)
  7 Stovall, Maggie        Jr BAYVR             1:53.33    1:53.40  
                 26.01        54.39 (28.38)
        1:23.87 (29.48)     1:53.40 (29.53)
  8 Green, Jessica         SO SHHS              1:54.25    1:55.40  
                 26.84        55.37 (28.53)
        1:24.95 (29.58)     1:55.40 (30.45)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Geyer, Meredith           GEHS              1:54.51    1:52.20  
                 26.66        55.12 (28.46)
        1:23.78 (28.66)     1:52.20 (28.42)
 10 Banick, Mary Margaret  FR West High School  1:56.64    1:54.17  
                 27.18        56.22 (29.04)
        1:25.30 (29.08)     1:54.17 (28.87)
 11 Glafenhein, Caroline   FR Farragut          1:56.92    1:55.22  
                 27.19        56.04 (28.85)
        1:25.72 (29.68)     1:55.22 (29.50)
 12 Friday, Bekah             BA                1:56.21    1:55.53  
                 27.36        56.49 (29.13)
        1:26.04 (29.55)     1:55.53 (29.49)
 13 Chelsvig, Shannon         Hume Fogg         1:56.98    1:57.05  
                 27.07        56.68 (29.61)
        1:26.79 (30.11)     1:57.05 (30.26)
 14 Gallmeier, Elisabeth   SO Orhs  Wildcats    1:57.51    1:57.24  
                 27.74        57.42 (29.68)
        1:27.46 (30.04)     1:57.24 (29.78)
 15 Graff, Courtney        SO WEBB              1:57.81    1:58.81  
                 27.65        57.94 (30.29)
        1:28.41 (30.47)     1:58.81 (30.40)
 16 Woodmansee, Sarah      Jr BAYVR             1:59.11    1:59.91  
                 26.86        56.90 (30.04)
        1:28.41 (31.51)     1:59.91 (31.50)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Mathes, Blakeleigh     SR BTHS              1:59.23             
                 27.27        57.13 (29.86)
        1:27.96 (30.83)     1:59.23 (31.27)
 18 Zipperer, Regina          SBA               1:59.39             
                 28.12        57.81 (29.69)
        1:28.46 (30.65)     1:59.39 (30.93)
 19 Kimmet, Danielle       JR RAV               2:00.10             
                 27.79        58.27 (30.48)
        1:29.58 (31.31)     2:00.10 (30.52)
 20 Horne, Chandler        SO SEV               2:00.14             
                 27.24        57.11 (29.87)
        1:28.56 (31.45)     2:00.14 (31.58)
 21 Widmer, Natalie        FR Irish             2:01.22             
                 27.79        57.89 (30.10)
        1:29.79 (31.90)     2:01.22 (31.43)
 22 Wade, Caroline            HS                2:01.52             
                 28.71        59.19 (30.48)
        1:29.98 (30.79)     2:01.52 (31.54)
 23 Tungate, Morgan        JR Blue Devils       2:02.73             
                 27.23        57.75 (30.52)
        1:30.01 (32.26)     2:02.73 (32.72)
 24 Bruckbauer, Jana       FR BEST              2:02.89             
                 28.60        59.90 (31.30)
        1:31.60 (31.70)     2:02.89 (31.29)
 25 Keller, Ashley         SR CAK               2:03.54             
                 29.30      1:00.61 (31.31)
        1:32.31 (31.70)     2:03.54 (31.23)
 26 Capizzi, Kathryn       SO HH                2:04.08             
                 29.21      1:00.46 (31.25)
        1:32.95 (32.49)     2:04.08 (31.13)
 27 Justice, Amanda        FR Page High         2:04.10             
                 28.51      1:00.05 (31.54)
        1:32.24 (32.19)     2:04.10 (31.86)
 28 Riley, Allie           SO JPII              2:04.17             
                 27.84        58.97 (31.13)
        1:31.58 (32.61)     2:04.17 (32.59)
 29 Stone, Jacquelyn       JR BCH               2:04.39             
                 27.67        58.91 (31.24)
        1:31.84 (32.93)     2:04.39 (32.55)
 30 Brown, Michelle        FR BEST              2:04.60             
                                  59.71 ( )
      2:04.60 (1:04.89)                    
 31 Coke, Emily             9 FHS               2:04.78             
                 28.97      1:00.64 (31.67)
        1:33.02 (32.38)     2:04.78 (31.76)
 32 Whaley, Glenna Kate    FR COSBY             2:04.81             
                 28.40        59.61 (31.21)
        1:31.96 (32.35)     2:04.81 (32.85)
 33 Blackmore, Caroline    SR BTHS              2:05.37             
                 29.27      1:00.99 (31.72)
        1:33.55 (32.56)     2:05.37 (31.82)
 34 Foster, Jessica           Stem Gryphon      2:05.77             
                 29.11      1:01.00 (31.89)
        1:34.03 (33.03)     2:05.77 (31.74)
 35 Gafford, Samantha      SO FRHS              2:05.85             
                 29.25      1:00.83 (31.58)
        1:34.13 (33.30)     2:05.85 (31.72)
 36 Norris, Victoria       SR GPS               2:06.11             
                 29.77      1:01.87 (32.10)
        1:34.53 (32.66)     2:06.11 (31.58)
 37 Ford, Chloe            SO SHHS              2:06.16             
                 28.61      1:00.48 (31.87)
        1:33.30 (32.82)     2:06.16 (32.86)
 38 Scott, Heather            HHS               2:06.29             
                 28.73      1:00.61 (31.88)
        1:33.56 (32.95)     2:06.29 (32.73)
 39 Rasnick, Kaylie        SR WEBB              2:06.77             
                 28.73      1:00.03 (31.30)
        1:33.07 (33.04)     2:06.77 (33.70)
 40 McMahan, Kalie         SR Farragut          2:06.92             
                 28.38        59.86 (31.48)
        1:32.56 (32.70)     2:06.92 (34.36)
 41 Scott-McCabe, Gio         COLIE             2:07.08             
            1:34.84 ( )     2:07.08 (32.24)
 42 Walker, Samantha          CAK               2:07.47             
                 29.62      1:01.70 (32.08)
        1:34.43 (32.73)     2:07.47 (33.04)
 43 Snell, Julia           JR Rebels            2:07.52             
                 28.47      1:00.78 (32.31)
        1:34.40 (33.62)     2:07.52 (33.12)
 44 Bartlett, Brynna          SGIS              2:08.12             
                 29.37      1:01.95 (32.58)
        1:35.87 (33.92)     2:08.12 (32.25)
 45 DeSalvo, Katie            MHEA              2:08.92             
                 29.40      1:01.34 (31.94)
        1:34.92 (33.58)     2:08.92 (34.00)
 46 Kent, Abbie            JR GPS               2:09.26             
                 29.91      1:02.48 (32.57)
        1:36.00 (33.52)     2:09.26 (33.26)
 47 Burnette, Kristi       SR SDHS              2:09.49             
                 29.96      1:02.77 (32.81)
        1:36.30 (33.53)     2:09.49 (33.19)
 48 Eatman, Grace          FR JPII              2:09.51             
                 29.01      1:01.80 (32.79)
        1:35.64 (33.84)     2:09.51 (33.87)
 49 Pike, Mary             JR SBAS              2:09.58             
                 27.63        58.93 (31.30)
        1:33.81 (34.88)     2:09.58 (35.77)
 50 Nevans, Tigris         SO GPS               2:09.61             
                 29.74      1:02.48 (32.74)
        1:36.03 (33.55)     2:09.61 (33.58)
 51 Love, Hannah           FR DBHS              2:09.98             
                 28.89      1:00.63 (31.74)
        1:34.22 (33.59)     2:09.98 (35.76)
 52 Pol, Ariel             SO JPII              2:10.57             
                 28.80      1:01.53 (32.73)
        1:35.97 (34.44)     2:10.57 (34.60)
 53 Fults, Alexa              GCHS              2:10.75             
                 30.51      1:03.95 (33.44)
        1:37.04 (33.09)     2:10.75 (33.71)
 54 Hamsley, Susanna          SGIS              2:11.26             
                 29.05      1:02.49 (33.44)
        1:37.28 (34.79)     2:11.26 (33.98)
 55 Hazen, Mady            SR RAV               2:11.60             
                 29.83      1:02.55 (32.72)
        1:36.99 (34.44)     2:11.60 (34.61)
 56 Gaskill, Claire        JR SMSD              2:11.78             
                 30.64      1:03.49 (32.85)
        1:37.88 (34.39)     2:11.78 (33.90)
 57 Anderson, Hannah          AHS               2:12.05             
                 30.31      1:03.81 (33.50)
        1:38.14 (34.33)     2:12.05 (33.91)
 58 Marcum, Kelli          JR GPS               2:12.06             
                 30.36      1:03.73 (33.37)
        1:37.86 (34.13)     2:12.06 (34.20)
 59 Purvis, Madeline          HOU               2:12.30             
                 30.06      1:02.98 (32.92)
        1:37.45 (34.47)     2:12.30 (34.85)
 60 Decker, Grayce            WILS              2:12.34             
                 29.36      1:02.75 (33.39)
        1:37.74 (34.99)     2:12.34 (34.60)
 61 Garrabrant, Katie         UCHS              2:12.46             
                 30.01      1:03.69 (33.68)
        1:38.48 (34.79)     2:12.46 (33.98)
 62 Anderson, Hannah       JR Merrol Hyde       2:12.52             
                 30.60      1:04.23 (33.63)
        1:38.41 (34.18)     2:12.52 (34.11)
 63 Anguish, Katelyn       FR CDHS              2:12.67             
                 30.55      1:04.41 (33.86)
      2:12.67 (1:08.26)                    
 64 Jones, Olivia          FR BEST              2:12.69             
                 30.70      1:03.92 (33.22)
        1:38.28 (34.36)     2:12.69 (34.41)
 65 Neely, Morgan             AHS               2:12.82             
                 31.07      1:05.45 (34.38)
        1:40.35 (34.90)     2:12.82 (32.47)
 65 Tudor, Megan           SO Rapidz            2:12.82             
                 30.56      1:04.09 (33.53)
        1:38.50 (34.41)     2:12.82 (34.32)
 67 Hinsley, Abbie         SO BCHS              2:12.98             
                 30.03      1:03.82 (33.79)
        1:38.77 (34.95)     2:12.98 (34.21)
 68 Banks, Rachel             COLIE             2:13.35             
                 30.15      1:03.53 (33.38)
        1:38.67 (35.14)     2:13.35 (34.68)
 69 Embury, Sydney         SO HVA               2:13.45             
                 30.40      1:03.96 (33.56)
        1:39.36 (35.40)     2:13.45 (34.09)
 70 Childress, Meredith    SO Ohs Owls          2:13.46             
                 30.96      1:04.29 (33.33)
        1:38.72 (34.43)     2:13.46 (34.74)
 71 Allen, Caroline        JR BEST              2:13.55             
                 29.81      1:03.29 (33.48)
        1:38.35 (35.06)     2:13.55 (35.20)
 72 Cortese, Mary          SR Irish             2:13.56             
                 29.45      1:02.92 (33.47)
        1:38.21 (35.29)     2:13.56 (35.35)
 73 White, Lucy            S4 Patriots          2:13.57             
                 31.01      1:05.43 (34.42)
      2:13.57 (1:08.14)                    
 74 Stark, Leslie          SO HH                2:13.71             
                 30.51      1:03.91 (33.40)
        1:38.65 (34.74)     2:13.71 (35.06)
 75 Hornsby, Kate          SO BTHS              2:14.11             
                 29.79      1:03.55 (33.76)
        1:38.91 (35.36)     2:14.11 (35.20)
 76 Garaguso, Theresa      SO CRS               2:14.19             
                 30.02      1:03.54 (33.52)
        1:38.58 (35.04)     2:14.19 (35.61)
 77 Haaser, Aidan          SO BTHS              2:14.50             
                 30.55      1:04.38 (33.83)
        1:38.88 (34.50)     2:14.50 (35.62)
 78 Van Patten, Caroline   SR STARS             2:14.73             
                 30.57      1:05.17 (34.60)
        1:40.80 (35.63)     2:14.73 (33.93)
 79 Glass, Autumn          FR WILS              2:16.66             
                 29.91      1:04.08 (34.17)
        1:40.75 (36.67)     2:16.66 (35.91)
 -- Boone, Caroline        Jr BAYVR                DFS              
 -- Vollmar, Bailey        SO Farragut                              

Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
        State: S 2:00.90  2/12/2010 Ashley D Vance, Baylor School
  AA Consider: C 2:05.27
 AA Automatic: A 2:03.03
 Nat''l Public: P 1:53.82  11/15/2009Dagney Knutson, Minot HS
  Nat''l Indep: I 1:55.15  5/9/2013  Ella Eastin, Crean Lutheran
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kyriakidis, Annie      FR JPII              2:06.10    2:00.08S 
                 26.46        56.00 (29.54)
        1:31.25 (35.25)     2:00.08 (28.83)
  2 Pilkinton, Sophie      JR HH                2:04.68    2:01.42A 
                 26.91        56.85 (29.94)
        1:32.97 (36.12)     2:01.42 (28.45)
  3 Kelsoe, Katie             MHEA              2:07.29    2:05.38  
                 27.87        57.87 (30.00)
        1:35.26 (37.39)     2:05.38 (30.12)
  4 Scheriger, Paige       SR JPII              2:06.26    2:06.23  
                 27.29        59.73 (32.44)
        1:36.14 (36.41)     2:06.23 (30.09)
  5 LaRochelle, Susanna    SO GPS               2:06.44    2:07.77  
                 27.99      1:00.19 (32.20)
        1:37.20 (37.01)     2:07.77 (30.57)
  6 Forsthoffer, April     JR GPS               2:08.09    2:08.42  
                 28.16      1:00.81 (32.65)
        1:39.52 (38.71)     2:08.42 (28.90)
  7 Stansberry, Margaret   SR CAK               2:09.23    2:08.85  
                 28.03        59.80 (31.77)
        1:38.85 (39.05)     2:08.85 (30.00)
  8 Massaro, Lainey        SR Oakland           2:09.20    2:09.48  
                 28.05      1:02.29 (34.24)
        1:39.08 (36.79)     2:09.48 (30.40)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Ott, Chandler          SR BEST              2:09.34    2:08.56  
                 27.64        59.75 (32.11)
        1:38.28 (38.53)     2:08.56 (30.28)
 10 Blackwood, Emma        JR BHS               2:11.42    2:09.78  
                 28.66      1:02.65 (33.99)
        1:39.67 (37.02)     2:09.78 (30.11)
 11 Vandevier, Kiley       FR BHS               2:13.10    2:09.84  
                 28.91        59.79 (30.88)
        1:40.03 (40.24)     2:09.84 (29.81)
 12 Massaro, Rachel        FR Oakland           2:12.97    2:10.22  
                 28.49      1:00.86 (32.37)
        1:40.62 (39.76)     2:10.22 (29.60)
 13 Klouda, Christina      JR BCHS              2:11.17    2:11.22  
                 28.33      1:00.73 (32.40)
        1:40.82 (40.09)     2:11.22 (30.40)
 14 Bittel, Abby           SR BAYVR             2:12.83    2:12.63  
                 28.87      1:01.79 (32.92)
        1:41.59 (39.80)     2:12.63 (31.04)
 15 Whelan, Zoe               SAA               2:13.02    2:12.68  
                 27.99      1:01.29 (33.30)
        1:41.46 (40.17)     2:12.68 (31.22)
 16 Monnin, Kendra         SR HVA               2:11.84    2:13.35  
                 29.05      1:03.64 (34.59)
        1:42.31 (38.67)     2:13.35 (31.04)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Banick, Anna           JR West High School  2:13.20             
                 28.64      1:02.89 (34.25)
        1:40.73 (37.84)     2:13.20 (32.47)
 18 Kaltenborn, Caroline      SMS               2:14.47             
                 29.15      1:03.23 (34.08)
        1:42.30 (39.07)     2:14.47 (32.17)
 19 Morello, Mckenna       FR BHS               2:15.76             
                 28.59      1:04.00 (35.41)
        1:43.47 (39.47)     2:15.76 (32.29)
 20 Smith, Clare           FR SCA               2:15.86             
                 29.76      1:03.57 (33.81)
        1:43.37 (39.80)     2:15.86 (32.49)
 21 Bigus, Erin               GEHS              2:16.30             
                 29.44      1:03.87 (34.43)
        1:43.13 (39.26)     2:16.30 (33.17)
 22 Vargo, Jess            JR SMSD              2:16.43             
                 29.30      1:03.20 (33.90)
        1:42.80 (39.60)     2:16.43 (33.63)
 23 Robbins, J.C.             ENHS              2:16.46             
                 29.83      1:05.78 (35.95)
        1:45.88 (40.10)     2:16.46 (30.58)
 24 Yao, Xiuya             SO MLKHS             2:17.04             
                 29.97      1:04.79 (34.82)
        1:44.61 (39.82)     2:17.04 (32.43)
 25 Smith, Theresa         SR Makos             2:18.88             
                 30.92      1:04.97 (34.05)
        1:45.92 (40.95)     2:18.88 (32.96)
 26 Marotta, Alexandra        SGIS              2:19.21             
                 29.95      1:04.10 (34.15)
        1:47.19 (43.09)     2:19.21 (32.02)
 27 Bowers, Carley            COLIE             2:19.30             
                 29.12      1:05.30 (36.18)
        1:45.55 (40.25)     2:19.30 (33.75)
 28 Mahan, Emily              ECS               2:19.89             
                 30.84      1:06.56 (35.72)
        1:47.17 (40.61)     2:19.89 (32.72)
 29 Moore, Sarah Beth      JR EHHS              2:20.00             
                 29.24      1:04.37 (35.13)
        1:46.68 (42.31)     2:20.00 (33.32)
 29 Case, Larabeth         FR JPII              2:20.00             
                 29.72      1:05.15 (35.43)
        1:48.10 (42.95)     2:20.00 (31.90)
 31 Steffey, Morgan           COLIE             2:20.67             
                 29.48      1:04.81 (35.33)
        1:46.38 (41.57)     2:20.67 (34.29)
 32 Lance, Katie           JR SHHS              2:20.87             
                 32.82      1:10.55 (37.73)
        1:48.90 (38.35)     2:20.87 (31.97)
 33 White, Ally            SO HVA               2:21.08             
                 31.45      1:07.10 (35.65)
        1:49.36 (42.26)     2:21.08 (31.72)
 34 Sentilles, Francie        HS                2:21.26             
                 29.91      1:07.55 (37.64)
        1:49.36 (41.81)     2:21.26 (31.90)
 35 Tognazzo, Bella        SO BHS               2:21.35             
                 30.26      1:05.36 (35.10)
        1:47.20 (41.84)     2:21.35 (34.15)
 36 Belcher, Lauren        JR SHHS              2:21.84             
                 30.30      1:05.68 (35.38)
        1:48.78 (43.10)     2:21.84 (33.06)
 37 Cline, Gillian         JR FCHS              2:21.97             
                 30.19      1:06.59 (36.40)
        1:49.52 (42.93)     2:21.97 (32.45)
 38 Logan, Stevie          FR Orhs  Wildcats    2:22.02             
                 32.49      1:07.15 (34.66)
        1:49.64 (42.49)     2:22.02 (32.38)
 39 Blaylock, Taylor       FR RAV               2:22.19             
                 31.27      1:06.28 (35.01)
        1:49.93 (43.65)     2:22.19 (32.26)
 40 Anderson, Ellen        SR GPS               2:22.86             
                 32.42      1:09.56 (37.14)
        1:49.63 (40.07)     2:22.86 (33.23)
 41 Allen, Tremaine        Jr BAYVR             2:23.73             
                 31.14                     
            1:49.68 ( )     2:23.73 (34.05)
 42 Arnold, Emily          SO GPS               2:24.29             
                 31.95      1:09.14 (37.19)
        1:50.58 (41.44)     2:24.29 (33.71)
 43 Elbert, Danielle          HARD              2:24.65             
                 30.36      1:09.53 (39.17)
        1:51.95 (42.42)     2:24.65 (32.70)
 44 Myers, Lindsey            GPHS              2:24.96             
                 29.36      1:05.87 (36.51)
        1:52.74 (46.87)     2:24.96 (32.22)
 45 Marino, Henar             MCHS              2:25.36             
                 31.13      1:05.31 (34.18)
        1:50.30 (44.99)     2:25.36 (35.06)
 46 Grall, Cayce           SO CSAS              2:25.40             
                 31.85      1:08.52 (36.67)
        1:50.66 (42.14)     2:25.40 (34.74)
 47 Doyle, Kathleen        SO West High School  2:25.45             
                 31.06      1:07.02 (35.96)
        1:51.13 (44.11)     2:25.45 (34.32)
 47 Lounsbury, Cassidy        WILS              2:25.45             
                 29.48      1:06.78 (37.30)
        1:52.49 (45.71)     2:25.45 (32.96)
 49 McNabb, Bethany        JR CCHS              2:26.00             
                 30.19      1:07.85 (37.66)
        1:50.42 (42.57)     2:26.00 (35.58)
 50 Orton, Leah            FR CAK               2:26.16             
                 33.32      1:10.81 (37.49)
        1:51.97 (41.16)     2:26.16 (34.19)
 51 Morton, Jade           SO WEBB              2:26.27             
                 31.09      1:08.07 (36.98)
        1:51.16 (43.09)     2:26.27 (35.11)
 52 Ceausu, Nicole         SO Farragut          2:26.33             
                 31.46      1:07.09 (35.63)
        1:53.29 (46.20)     2:26.33 (33.04)
 53 Davis, Annie              MHEA              2:26.36             
                 33.04      1:08.14 (35.10)
        1:52.68 (44.54)     2:26.36 (33.68)
 54 Zou, Trudy             FR USN               2:26.38             
                 31.93      1:10.28 (38.35)
        1:53.56 (43.28)     2:26.38 (32.82)
 55 Taylor, Melinda        SO Irish             2:28.18             
                 31.32      1:07.42 (36.10)
        1:53.46 (46.04)     2:28.18 (34.72)
 56 Forbes, Isabel         JR BHS               2:28.41             
                 31.53      1:08.02 (36.49)
      2:28.41 (1:20.39)                    
 57 Rose, Katie            JR SMSD              2:28.85             
                 33.04      1:11.31 (38.27)
        1:53.33 (42.02)     2:28.85 (35.52)
 58 Taylor, McCall         12 FHS               2:29.31             
                 33.50      1:10.19 (36.69)
        1:54.99 (44.80)     2:29.31 (34.32)
 59 DeGennaro, Ashley      JR SHHS              2:29.40             
               1:13.68    2:29.40 (1:15.72)
 60 Chase, Katie              Stem Gryphon      2:30.20             
                 32.44      1:12.46 (40.02)
        1:55.62 (43.16)     2:30.20 (34.58)
 61 Leav, Kristina            GEHS              2:30.26             
                 31.31      1:09.12 (37.81)
        1:55.32 (46.20)     2:30.26 (34.94)
 62 Vernon, Bailey         SO MLKHS             2:30.28             
                 32.46      1:11.53 (39.07)
        1:54.52 (42.99)     2:30.28 (35.76)
 63 McWilliams, Alexis     SR SCENT             2:30.85             
                 33.45      1:12.48 (39.03)
        1:55.57 (43.09)     2:30.85 (35.28)
 64 Allen, Chloe           JR SMY               2:31.16             
                 33.34      1:10.88 (37.54)
        1:56.06 (45.18)     2:31.16 (35.10)
 65 Malchow, Maria         JR RAV               2:31.25             
                 32.76      1:12.39 (39.63)
        1:57.20 (44.81)     2:31.25 (34.05)
 66 Krier, Taryn              MHEA              2:31.38             
                 32.73      1:10.81 (38.08)
        1:56.44 (45.63)     2:31.38 (34.94)
 67 Freeny, Caitlin        JR BCHS              2:31.59             
                 32.06      1:11.30 (39.24)
        1:54.69 (43.39)     2:31.59 (36.90)
 68 Clemmer, Nicole        JR CMS               2:31.70             
                 32.88      1:11.84 (38.96)
        1:57.05 (45.21)     2:31.70 (34.65)
 69 Tatum, Mackenzie          BLHS              2:32.20             
                 33.41      1:12.54 (39.13)
        1:58.03 (45.49)     2:32.20 (34.17)
 70 Barkeloo, Audrey       FR Ndhs Swim Team    2:33.38             
                 32.70      1:10.87 (38.17)
        1:59.31 (48.44)     2:33.38 (34.07)
 71 Marcum, Kelli          JR GPS               2:33.49             
                 33.79      1:14.61 (40.82)
        1:59.57 (44.96)     2:33.49 (33.92)
 72 Hornsby, Kate          SO BTHS              2:33.52             
                 34.60      1:13.41 (38.81)
        1:58.35 (44.94)     2:33.52 (35.17)
 73 Phillips, Sierra       SR BHS               2:34.13             
                 33.39      1:10.04 (36.65)
        1:57.28 (47.24)     2:34.13 (36.85)
 74 Moncada, Claudia       FR SHHS              2:36.17             
                 33.79      1:14.42 (40.63)
        1:59.42 (45.00)     2:36.17 (36.75)
 -- Melhorn, Maggie           SMHEA                 DQ              
                 29.23      1:03.71 (34.48)
        1:38.48 (34.77)          DQ (29.60)

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        State: S 22.27  2/11/2012 Kristen A Vredeveld, Baylor School
  AA Consider: C 23.80
 AA Automatic: A 23.42
 Nat''l Public: P 21.99  11/17/2012Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook HS
  Nat''l Indep: I 22.30  11/22/2002Christina Swindle, Gulliver Prep
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Roman, Bree            SR BAYVR               23.63      23.45C 
  2 Graumann, Logan        SR Rebels              23.51      23.46C 
  3 Page, Bailey           SR RAV                 24.09      23.95  
  4 Wingo, Jessica         SO BHS                 24.42      24.09  
  5 Wilson, Tessa          SR SHHS                24.29      24.18  
  6 Aycock, Courtney       JR HVA                 24.00      24.24  
  7 Frost, Riley           SR HH                  24.15      24.28  
  8 Cressman, Hannah       SR RAV                 24.28      24.34  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kudialis, Heather      SO SHHS                24.49      24.19  
 10 Been, Olivia              HHS                 24.58      24.43  
 11 Thompson, Sarah           SGIS                24.95      24.67  
 12 Karman, Missy          Jr BAYVR               24.61      24.69  
 13 Kelly, Erin               COLIE               25.05      24.77  
 14 Berry, Sheridan           ECS                 24.84      24.93  
 15 Campbell, Leslie       Jr BAYVR               24.71      24.98  
 16 Stephens, Maddie       JR Farragut            25.16      25.01  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Ward, Anna             FR GPS                 25.19             
 18 McIntyre, Samantha     SR West High School   J25.19             
 19 Cole, Caroline         JR SCA                 25.33             
 20 Kennon, Isabel         JR HH                  25.36             
 21 Griffin, Madeline         GEHS                25.45             
 22 Gitto, Elizabeth       SR Farragut            25.61             
 23 Lowe, Abby             SR BEST                25.62             
 24 Kolbe, Maddie          SR JPII                25.63             
 25 Dergunov, Julia        SO Ohs Owls            25.67             
 26 Doi, Mimi              SR GPS                 25.71             
 27 Farmer, Sara           SO TH                  25.73             
 28 Fox, Katie             SR BTHS                25.74             
 29 Hughes, Kelsey         JR Lcohs Falcons       25.75             
 30 Halliday, Shelby          MHEA                25.79             
 31 Sumner, Maggie            Karns               25.81             
 32 Ronne, Mary               MCHS                25.89             
 33 Pethers, Courtney      SR LCHS                26.02             
 34 Campbell, Victoria     SO RAV                 26.09             
 35 Tymoszuk, Stephanie       CAK                 26.14             
 36 Hurlock, Sarah Cather  SR BHS                 26.24             
 37 Vander Sluis, Abbey    JR HVA                 26.25             
 38 Howard, Rachel            SGIS                26.38             
 39 Balser, Maddie            BA                  26.51             
 40 Michalak, Calla           SGIS                26.53             
 40 Reese, Bailey          JR BGA                 26.53             
 42 Cannon, Caroline          SGIS                26.59             
 43 Sinard, Becca          SR BHS                 26.64             
 44 Bailey, Savannah       SR West High School    26.65             
 44 Holsomback, Brianne    SO GPS                 26.65             
 46 Atkins, Sara           JR Farragut            26.76             
 47 Pritchard, Sara Beth      MHEA                26.80             
 48 Schrenker, Allie       JR BTHS                26.82             
 49 Walker, Jasmine           AHS                 26.90             
 50 Falls, Alyssa          SR BHS                 26.94             
 51 Jones, Abigail         JR CRS                 27.02             
 52 Eidson, Dallas            Port Bulldogs       27.03             
 53 Shinar, Audrey         SR FRHS                27.07             
 54 Rheins, Kristin         9 FHS                 27.10             
 55 Cortese, Mary          SR Irish               27.13             
 56 Fults, Alexa              GCHS                27.14             
 57 Fohl, Kristen             ENHS                27.27             
 58 Fisher, Olivia         SR LCHS                27.28             
 59 Shreve, Christine      SR BCHS                27.51             
 60 Grensing, Gentry       JR Oakland             27.53             
 61 Clark, Camryn          SO Riverdale           27.56             
 62 Lewis, Melanie         JR BCHS                27.57             
 63 Baker, Camille         SR Irish               27.63             
 64 Kuhn, Colby            SO Farragut            27.77             
 65 Loftis, Emily             HHS                 27.83             
 66 Young, Ashley          SR Farragut            27.87             
 67 Duncan, Molly             Stem Gryphon        27.95             
 68 Colombo, Zoe           11 FHS                 28.08             
 69 Dana, Bella               HHS                 29.39             
 -- Eason, Evey               HS                                    

Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
==================================================================
        State: S 514.80  2/14/2009 Tori Lamp, Bearden
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Roth, Marissa          SR SMSD               289.45     429.35  
  2 Bretscher, Emily          Stem Gryphon       294.70     413.90  
  3 Tomayko, Meg           SO STARS              253.25     356.00  
  4 Schneider, Lily        FR Farragut           253.35     351.65  
  5 Bowman, Hannah         FR SHHS               234.40     343.15  
  6 Burkart, Jordan        SO HH                 246.25     340.05  
  7 Schwartz, Casey        SR HH                 245.95     338.85  
  8 Rolfe, Becca              ENHS               233.75     321.65  
  9 Dunn, Courtney         SO HH                 212.60     311.65  
 10 Young, Kelsey             Meigs              218.75     300.20  
 11 Slattery, Georgia      SO HH                 212.90     294.65  
 12 Killian, Olivia        JR West High School   202.60     290.50  
 13 Rock, Alison           JR Riverdale          217.10     283.15  
 14 Rolfe, Jenna              ENHS               203.75     266.30  
 15 Hannon, Halina         FR ENHS               192.25     257.05  
 16 Seagraves, Nottely     Fr BAYVR              198.55     243.30  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Reisz, Taylor             ENHS               191.60             
 18 Forbes, Grace             BHS                190.75             
 19 Campbell, Leah         FR CAK                190.40             
 20 Hackler, Lilly         FR HVA                187.70             
 21 Wood, Elizabeth        FR HH                 134.90             
 22 Rentz, Rachel          SO SHHS               115.00             
 23 Payne, Austin          SR DBHS               113.95             
 24 Johnson, Anna          FR Farragut           112.75             
 25 Biancheri, Natalia     FR RAV                106.95             
 26 Myers, Sean            JR Farragut           101.40             
 27 Flautt, Leah           SO WEBB                99.65             
 28 Wahl, Maggie           JR West High School    97.95             
 29 Newsom, Maddie         FR BEST                95.85             
 30 Cottrell, Kenzie       SO BEST                94.65             
 31 Long, Emily            SO RAV                 91.60             
 32 Nadeau, Allie          JR Riverdale           90.85             
 33 Ingram, Callie         JR SHHS                88.45             
 34 Anderson, Destiny      SR DBHS                86.45             
 35 Bunrengsancoh, Jane    SR BAYVR               84.90             
 36 Schmid, Alexis         FR West High School    73.15             
 37 Retenbach, Augusta     FR West High School    71.65             

Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
        State: S 53.64  2/11/2011 Lauren E Harrington, St. Mary''s
  AA Consider: C 56.30
 AA Automatic: A 55.26
 Nat''l Public: P 52.41  11/9/1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow MT HS
  Nat''l Indep: I 52.44  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hersey, Marist School
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Johnson, Carrie        JR MJHS                56.63      54.78A 
                 25.72        54.78 (29.06)
  2 Dover, Rachel          SR EHHS                55.97      55.79C 
                 26.37        55.79 (29.42)
  3 Dassow, Anne           SO CCS                 57.45      57.00  
                 27.04        57.00 (29.96)
  4 Forsthoffer, April     JR GPS                 57.70      57.18  
                 26.99        57.18 (30.19)
  5 Whelan, Zoe               SAA                 58.04      57.27  
                 27.06        57.27 (30.21)
  6 Escalas, Elena         JR USN                 57.67      57.34  
                 27.39        57.34 (29.95)
  7 Cressman, Hannah       SR RAV                 57.63      57.81  
                 27.15        57.81 (30.66)
  8 Green, Jessica         SO SHHS                57.61      57.94  
                 27.17        57.94 (30.77)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Myers, Kristen         JR GPS                 58.36      57.58  
                 27.15        57.58 (30.43)
 10 MacQueen, Alison          SMS                 58.16      58.53  
                 27.77        58.53 (30.76)
 11 Glafenhein, Caroline   FR Farragut            59.04      58.61  
                 27.34        58.61 (31.27)
 12 Sapp, Lauren           JR WEBB                58.52      59.11  
                 27.14        59.11 (31.97)
 13 Ott, Chandler          SR BEST                59.35      59.31  
                 27.40        59.31 (31.91)
 14 Flynn, Bailey          SO HH                  58.58      59.40  
                 28.14        59.40 (31.26)
 15 Richard, Kaylie        SO DBHS                59.58    1:00.52  
                 27.98      1:00.52 (32.54)
 16 Lowe, Abby             SR BEST                59.80    1:00.80  
                 27.90      1:00.80 (32.90)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Matthews, Lynley          SMS                 59.96             
                 28.19        59.96 (31.77)
 18 Hughes, Emily          SO BHS                 59.97             
                 27.88        59.97 (32.09)
 19 Lapps, Alli               Stem Gryphon      1:00.58             
                 27.97      1:00.58 (32.61)
 20 Friday, Bekah             BA                1:00.88             
                 28.77      1:00.88 (32.11)
 21 Neglia, Sophia         FR DBHS              1:00.92             
                 28.72      1:00.92 (32.20)
 22 Falbo, Chloe           SO COCHS             1:01.16             
                 28.32      1:01.16 (32.84)
 23 Gardner, Mallory       JR Rebels            1:01.32             
                 28.58      1:01.32 (32.74)
 24 Patterson, Charlsi Ja  FR JPII              1:01.67             
                 28.53      1:01.67 (33.14)
 25 Wigal, Janelle         SR CSAS              1:01.93             
                 28.62      1:01.93 (33.31)
 26 Dergunov, Julia        SO Ohs Owls          1:02.05             
                 28.44      1:02.05 (33.61)
 27 Self, Shelby              WSHS              1:02.15             
                 29.49      1:02.15 (32.66)
 28 Kaltenborn, Diana         SMS               1:02.20             
                 29.74      1:02.20 (32.46)
 29 Colaberdino, Paige     JR BHS               1:02.39             
                 28.10      1:02.39 (34.29)
 30 Horne, Chandler        SO SEV               1:02.74             
                 29.24      1:02.74 (33.50)
 31 Sentilles, Francie        HS                1:02.76             
                 29.40      1:02.76 (33.36)
 32 Hughes, Kelsey         JR Lcohs Falcons     1:03.27             
                 29.55      1:03.27 (33.72)
 33 Daniel, Schuyler       SO Merrol Hyde       1:03.44             
                 28.97      1:03.44 (34.47)
 34 Logan, Brenna             CENT              1:03.74             
                 30.30      1:03.74 (33.44)
 35 Summers, Rachel        FR DBHS              1:03.85             
                 29.43      1:03.85 (34.42)
 36 Grensing, Gentry       JR Oakland           1:03.94             
                 30.18      1:03.94 (33.76)
 37 Myers, Lindsey            GPHS              1:03.99             
                 29.54      1:03.99 (34.45)
 38 Muraskin, Allysa       FR WEBB              1:04.07             
                 29.07      1:04.07 (35.00)
 39 Elbert, Danielle          HARD              1:04.10             
                 30.06      1:04.10 (34.04)
 40 Horton, Tierra         JR ENHS              1:04.18             
                 29.34      1:04.18 (34.84)
 40 TeSelle, Natalie       SO USN               1:04.18             
                 29.84      1:04.18 (34.34)
 42 Robbins, J.C.             ENHS              1:04.25             
                 29.97      1:04.25 (34.28)
 43 Slattery, Georgia      SO HH                1:04.44             
                 31.39      1:04.44 (33.05)
 43 Lounsbury, Cassidy        WILS              1:04.44             
                 29.64      1:04.44 (34.80)
 43 Bailey, Savannah       SR West High School  1:04.44             
                 29.65      1:04.44 (34.79)
 46 Summers, Veronica      SO Hillsboro         1:04.54             
                 29.75      1:04.54 (34.79)
 47 McKamey, Kelsi            EHS               1:04.56             
                 30.41      1:04.56 (34.15)
 48 Ward, Katherine        JR GPS               1:04.59             
                 30.04      1:04.59 (34.55)
 49 Staats, Sara           SR BHS               1:05.27             
                 30.42      1:05.27 (34.85)
 50 Holsomback, Brianne    SO GPS               1:05.37             
                 29.85      1:05.37 (35.52)
 51 Neely, Morgan             AHS               1:05.46             
                 30.24      1:05.46 (35.22)
 52 Drake, Madison         FR Rebels            1:05.50             
                 31.35      1:05.50 (34.15)
 53 Love, Hannah           FR DBHS              1:05.79             
                 30.16      1:05.79 (35.63)
 54 Herline, AC            FR JPII              1:05.81             
                 30.24      1:05.81 (35.57)
 55 Stone, Jacquelyn       JR BCH               1:05.97             
                 29.61      1:05.97 (36.36)
 56 Smith, Clare           FR SCA               1:05.98             
                 31.05      1:05.98 (34.93)
 57 Forbes, Isabel         JR BHS               1:05.99             
                 30.65      1:05.99 (35.34)
 58 Temple, Claire         SO HH                1:06.52             
                 30.70      1:06.52 (35.82)
 59 McCalister, Christen   FR Hhst              1:06.53             
                 31.19      1:06.53 (35.34)
 60 Green, Theresa            SMS               1:06.62             
                 31.19      1:06.62 (35.43)
 61 Hall, Mary Drue        Fr BAYVR             1:06.68             
                 31.42      1:06.68 (35.26)
 62 Godwin, Kasey             Patriots          1:06.81             
                 31.28      1:06.81 (35.53)
 63 Gump, Madison          SR LCHS              1:07.13             
                 31.87      1:07.13 (35.26)
 64 Hoeg, Megan            SO MJHS              1:07.71             
                 31.11      1:07.71 (36.60)
 65 Shreve, Christine      SR BCHS              1:07.97             
                 31.65      1:07.97 (36.32)
 66 Rheins, Kristin         9 FHS               1:08.24             
                 30.67      1:08.24 (37.57)
 67 Vernon, Bailey         SO MLKHS             1:08.27             
                 31.97      1:08.27 (36.30)
 68 Glarum, Mali           SO ALCOA             1:08.41             
                 31.98      1:08.41 (36.43)
 69 Hamilton, Lucy         SR Makos             1:08.75             
                 33.45      1:08.75 (35.30)
 70 Clemmer, Nicole        JR CMS               1:08.90             
                 32.58      1:08.90 (36.32)
 71 Walker, Caroline          MJCA              1:08.93             
                 32.52      1:08.93 (36.41)
 72 Horning, Megan            LYNX              1:09.26             
                 32.07      1:09.26 (37.19)
 73 Ballard, Mickey        SO SHHS              1:09.31             
                 33.10      1:09.31 (36.21)
 74 Garaguso, Theresa      SO CRS               1:10.18             
                 31.84      1:10.18 (38.34)
 75 Borst, Lauren          FR CRS               1:10.22             
                 32.29      1:10.22 (37.93)
 76 Allen, Chloe           JR SMY               1:10.73             
                 33.38      1:10.73 (37.35)
 77 Martin, Sarah Catheri     BA                1:10.89             
                 33.55      1:10.89 (37.34)
 78 Dodd, Caroline         SR STARS             1:11.00             
                 32.53      1:11.00 (38.47)
 -- Schemel, Lee           FR Ndhs Swim Team        DQ              
                 29.45           DQ (34.29)
 -- Collinsworth, Lindsey     WILS                  DQ              
                 29.99           DQ (35.65)
 -- Cagna, Caitlin            COLIE                DFS              
 -- Lacey, Elizabeth       FR FRHS                                  
 -- Fox, Katie             SR BTHS                 DNF              

Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        State: S 48.67  2/13/2012 Kristen A Vredeveld, Baylor School-SE
  AA Consider: C 51.57
 AA Automatic: A 50.81
 Nat''l Public: P 48.15  11/15/2009Dagney Knutson, Minot HS
  Nat''l Indep: I 48.39  2/14/2010 Missy Franklin, Regis Jesuit
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Graumann, Logan        SR Rebels              51.97      51.17C 
                 24.29        51.17 (26.88)
  2 Pilkinton, Sophie      JR HH                  52.45      51.71  
                 24.94        51.71 (26.77)
  3 Geyer, Meredith           GEHS                52.16      52.06  
                 25.03        52.06 (27.03)
  4 Frost, Riley           SR HH                  52.59      52.40  
                 25.34        52.40 (27.06)
  4 Page, Bailey           SR RAV                 52.10      52.40  
                 25.07        52.40 (27.33)
  6 Aycock, Courtney       JR HVA                 52.48      52.62  
                 25.50        52.62 (27.12)
  7 Stovall, Maggie        Jr BAYVR               52.14      52.76  
                 25.26        52.76 (27.50)
  8 Sapp, Lauren           JR WEBB                52.70      52.90  
                 25.53        52.90 (27.37)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Wingo, Jessica         SO BHS                 52.73      52.27  
                 25.25        52.27 (27.02)
 10 Kudialis, Heather      SO SHHS                53.51      52.93  
                 25.14        52.93 (27.79)
 11 Ruiz Astorga, Laura    JR BHS                 53.26      53.36  
                 25.96        53.36 (27.40)
 12 MacQueen, Alison          SMS                 53.92      53.76  
                 26.12        53.76 (27.64)
 13 Kelly, Erin               COLIE               53.73      53.82  
                 25.73        53.82 (28.09)
 14 Berry, Sheridan           ECS                 53.82      53.99  
                 25.90        53.99 (28.09)
 15 Been, Olivia              HHS                 53.99      54.03  
                 25.70        54.03 (28.33)
 16 Mathes, Blakeleigh     SR BTHS                54.18      54.33  
                 26.08        54.33 (28.25)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Cahill, Niamh          SO Ndhs Swim Team      54.27             
                 26.03        54.27 (28.24)
 18 McIntyre, Samantha     SR West High School    54.58             
                 26.40        54.58 (28.18)
 19 Ward, Anna             FR GPS                 54.67             
                 26.28        54.67 (28.39)
 20 Dassow, Anne           SO CCS                 54.74             
                 26.60        54.74 (28.14)
 21 Griffin, Madeline         GEHS                54.79             
                 26.19        54.79 (28.60)
 22 Cole, Caroline         JR SCA                 54.98             
                 26.45        54.98 (28.53)
 23 Campbell, Leslie       Jr BAYVR               54.99             
                 26.06        54.99 (28.93)
 24 Myers, Kristen         JR GPS                 55.22             
                 26.33        55.22 (28.89)
 25 Kennon, Isabel         JR HH                  56.02             
                 26.75        56.02 (29.27)
 26 Self, Shelby              WSHS                56.40             
                 27.12        56.40 (29.28)
 27 Doi, Mimi              SR GPS                 56.67             
                 27.04        56.67 (29.63)
 28 Falbo, Chloe           SO COCHS               56.85             
                 27.06        56.85 (29.79)
 29 Brown, Michelle        FR BEST                56.89             
                 26.98        56.89 (29.91)
 30 Grider, Haley          FR SBAS                56.93             
                 26.95        56.93 (29.98)
 31 Summers, Veronica      SO Hillsboro           56.97             
                 26.69        56.97 (30.28)
 32 Campbell, Victoria     SO RAV                 57.01             
                 27.27        57.01 (29.74)
 32 Taylor, Tiffany        FR CAK                 57.01             
                 27.21        57.01 (29.80)
 34 Hurlock, Sarah Cather  SR BHS                 57.13             
                 27.16        57.13 (29.97)
 35 Steffey, Morgan           COLIE               57.16             
                 27.05        57.16 (30.11)
 36 Sumner, Maggie            Karns               57.32             
                 27.56        57.32 (29.76)
 37 Hubbuch, Kayla         MS WILS                57.56             
                 27.38        57.56 (30.18)
 38 Ronne, Mary               MCHS                57.66             
                 27.39        57.66 (30.27)
 39 Snell, Julia           JR Rebels              57.98             
                 27.73        57.98 (30.25)
 40 Norman, Brianna        JR EHHS                58.03             
                 27.40        58.03 (30.63)
 41 Brakefield, Mary Cayt  SO Hillsboro           58.11             
                 27.87        58.11 (30.24)
 42 Horton, Tierra         JR ENHS                58.33             
                 28.01        58.33 (30.32)
 43 Tymoszuk, Stephanie       CAK                 58.34             
                 28.12        58.34 (30.22)
 44 McKamey, Kelsi            EHS                 58.39             
                 27.95        58.39 (30.44)
 45 Daniel, Schuyler       SO Merrol Hyde         58.42             
                 28.00        58.42 (30.42)
 46 Hayes, Hannah          FR HH                  58.54             
                 27.50        58.54 (31.04)
 47 Lewis, Melanie         JR BCHS                58.98             
                 28.15        58.98 (30.83)
 48 Herline, AC            FR JPII                59.18             
                 28.25        59.18 (30.93)
 49 Pol, Ariel             SO JPII                59.19             
                 28.18        59.19 (31.01)
 50 Vollmar, Bailey        SO Farragut            59.32             
                 28.88        59.32 (30.44)
 51 Leathers, Hannah          CENT                59.39             
                 28.47        59.39 (30.92)
 52 Fisher, Olivia         SR LCHS                59.55             
                 28.09        59.55 (31.46)
 53 Decker, Grayce            WILS                59.59             
                 28.37        59.59 (31.22)
 54 Allen, Caroline        JR BEST                59.60             
                 28.00        59.60 (31.60)
 55 Drake, Madison         FR Rebels              59.61             
                 28.64        59.61 (30.97)
 56 Jones, Abigail         JR CRS                 59.65             
                 27.54        59.65 (32.11)
 57 Wilkinson, Sydni       SR FCHS                59.67             
                 29.22        59.67 (30.45)
 58 Green, Theresa            SMS                 59.74             
                 28.64        59.74 (31.10)
 59 Loftis, Emily             HHS                 59.96             
                 28.71        59.96 (31.25)
 60 Martinez, Mia             ENHS                59.99             
                 28.70        59.99 (31.29)
 61 Davidson, Sara         SR Ohs Owls          1:00.03             
                 28.50      1:00.03 (31.53)
 62 Walker, Jasmine           AHS               1:00.12             
                 28.11      1:00.12 (32.01)
 63 Clark, Camryn          SO Riverdale         1:00.27             
                 28.28      1:00.27 (31.99)
 64 Schrenker, Allie       JR BTHS              1:00.38             
                 28.48      1:00.38 (31.90)
 65 Wakefield, Bonnie      JR FAYHS             1:00.40             
                 28.90      1:00.40 (31.50)
 66 Allen, Brooke          SR Makos             1:00.44             
                 29.04      1:00.44 (31.40)
 67 Childress, Meredith    SO Ohs Owls          1:00.70             
                 29.22      1:00.70 (31.48)
 68 Embury, Sydney         SO HVA               1:00.71             
                 28.88      1:00.71 (31.83)
 69 Wingo, Addyson         JR BHS               1:00.77             
                 28.72      1:00.77 (32.05)
 70 Fohl, Kristen             ENHS              1:01.03             
                 28.65      1:01.03 (32.38)
 71 Van Patten, Caroline   SR STARS             1:01.25             
                 30.07      1:01.25 (31.18)
 72 Gray, Abigail          JR STARS             1:01.40             
                 29.15      1:01.40 (32.25)
 73 White, Chandler        SR DBHS              1:01.52             
                 28.99      1:01.52 (32.53)
 74 Treadway, Lauren       FR DBHS              1:01.58             
                 29.51      1:01.58 (32.07)
 75 Loh, Sage              FR ENHS              1:01.62             
 76 Baker, Camille         SR Irish             1:02.14             
                 28.98      1:02.14 (33.16)
 77 Coon, Syvannah         SO GCSC              1:02.99             
                 29.34      1:02.99 (33.65)

 Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        State: S 4:45.07  2000      Julia Stowers, Knoxville West
  AA Consider: C 4:57.63
 AA Automatic: A 4:52.31
 Nat''l Public: P 4:34.78  11/20/2008Dagney Knutson, Minot HS
  Nat''l Indep: I 4:31.38  2/9/2013  Kathleen Ledecky, Stone Ridge
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wade, Tatum            SO CPA               4:58.82    4:47.41A 
                 26.24        54.05 (27.81)
        1:22.72 (28.67)     1:52.09 (29.37)
        2:21.64 (29.55)     2:51.29 (29.65)
        3:20.99 (29.70)     3:50.73 (29.74)
        4:19.64 (28.91)     4:47.41 (27.77)
  2 Stinson, Elizabeth     JR HH                4:53.90    4:47.92A 
                 26.75        55.25 (28.50)
        1:24.54 (29.29)     1:53.88 (29.34)
        2:23.12 (29.24)     2:52.58 (29.46)
        3:22.03 (29.45)     3:51.27 (29.24)
        4:20.34 (29.07)     4:47.92 (27.58)
  3 Laning, Erica          FR Farragut          4:55.32    4:53.63C 
                 26.70        55.23 (28.53)
        1:24.36 (29.13)     1:53.74 (29.38)
        2:23.11 (29.37)     2:52.55 (29.44)
        3:22.17 (29.62)     3:52.39 (30.22)
        4:23.43 (31.04)     4:53.63 (30.20)
  4 Pecha, Emma Grace         SAA               5:02.61    4:58.00  
                 27.72        57.56 (29.84)
        1:27.86 (30.30)     1:57.83 (29.97)
        2:27.82 (29.99)     2:57.98 (30.16)
        3:28.07 (30.09)     3:58.16 (30.09)
        4:28.28 (30.12)     4:58.00 (29.72)
  5 Banick, Mary Margaret  FR West High School  5:00.48    4:59.31  
                 27.88        57.43 (29.55)
        1:27.47 (30.04)     1:57.75 (30.28)
        2:27.85 (30.10)     2:58.15 (30.30)
        3:28.47 (30.32)     3:59.03 (30.56)
        4:29.57 (30.54)     4:59.31 (29.74)
  6 Darby, Ashley          JR HVA               5:00.49    5:01.08  
                 27.52        57.65 (30.13)
        1:28.13 (30.48)     1:58.88 (30.75)
        2:29.51 (30.63)     3:00.07 (30.56)
        3:30.79 (30.72)     4:01.39 (30.60)
        4:31.74 (30.35)     5:01.08 (29.34)
  7 Cole, Kathryn          SO SCA               5:05.71    5:03.30  
                 27.88        57.81 (29.93)
        1:28.24 (30.43)     1:58.89 (30.65)
        2:29.47 (30.58)     3:00.38 (30.91)
        3:31.26 (30.88)     4:02.65 (31.39)
        4:33.55 (30.90)     5:03.30 (29.75)
  8 Chelsvig, Shannon         Hume Fogg         5:11.53    5:10.18  
                 28.29        58.73 (30.44)
        1:29.44 (30.71)     2:00.69 (31.25)
        2:31.90 (31.21)     3:03.45 (31.55)
        3:35.19 (31.74)     4:07.06 (31.87)
        4:38.84 (31.78)     5:10.18 (31.34)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dover, Rachel          SR EHHS              5:11.80    5:07.78  
                 28.34        58.52 (30.18)
        1:29.36 (30.84)     2:00.37 (31.01)
        2:31.20 (30.83)     3:02.18 (30.98)
        3:34.17 (31.99)     4:06.31 (32.14)
        4:37.67 (31.36)     5:07.78 (30.11)
 10 Klouda, Christina      JR BCHS              5:12.42    5:10.08  
                 27.98        58.28 (30.30)
        1:29.39 (31.11)     2:01.03 (31.64)
        2:32.74 (31.71)     3:04.56 (31.82)
        3:36.21 (31.65)     4:07.86 (31.65)
        4:39.41 (31.55)     5:10.08 (30.67)
 11 Flynn, Bailey          SO HH                5:16.44    5:10.90  
                 28.55        59.35 (30.80)
        1:30.73 (31.38)     2:02.24 (31.51)
        2:33.92 (31.68)     3:05.60 (31.68)
        3:37.22 (31.62)     4:08.69 (31.47)
        4:40.52 (31.83)     5:10.90 (30.38)
 12 Gallmeier, Elisabeth   SO Orhs  Wildcats    5:12.55    5:11.85  
                 28.56        59.32 (30.76)
        1:30.95 (31.63)     2:02.58 (31.63)
        2:34.30 (31.72)     3:06.14 (31.84)
        3:37.92 (31.78)     4:09.82 (31.90)
        4:41.53 (31.71)     5:11.85 (30.32)
 13 Graff, Courtney        SO WEBB              5:13.53    5:13.10  
                 28.16        59.04 (30.88)
        1:30.35 (31.31)     2:01.79 (31.44)
        2:33.70 (31.91)     3:05.53 (31.83)
        3:37.58 (32.05)     4:09.54 (31.96)
        4:41.91 (32.37)     5:13.10 (31.19)
 14 Widmer, Natalie        FR Irish             5:15.59    5:15.98  
                 28.32        58.82 (30.50)
        1:30.16 (31.34)     2:02.13 (31.97)
        2:33.87 (31.74)     3:05.94 (32.07)
        3:38.55 (32.61)     4:11.42 (32.87)
        4:44.07 (32.65)     5:15.98 (31.91)
 15 Zipperer, Regina          SBA               5:19.58    5:16.39  
                 28.91      1:00.36 (31.45)
        1:31.59 (31.23)     2:03.51 (31.92)
        2:35.65 (32.14)     3:07.92 (32.27)
        3:40.35 (32.43)     4:13.02 (32.67)
        4:45.14 (32.12)     5:16.39 (31.25)
 16 Kimmet, Danielle       JR RAV               5:16.03    5:17.26  
                 28.33        59.44 (31.11)
        1:31.23 (31.79)     2:03.19 (31.96)
        2:35.40 (32.21)     3:07.80 (32.40)
        3:40.68 (32.88)     4:13.61 (32.93)
        4:46.22 (32.61)     5:17.26 (31.04)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Kaltenborn, Diana         SMS               5:20.00             
                 29.46      1:01.64 (32.18)
        1:33.58 (31.94)     2:06.15 (32.57)
        2:38.82 (32.67)     3:11.26 (32.44)
        3:43.50 (32.24)     4:15.96 (32.46)
        4:48.32 (32.36)     5:20.00 (31.68)
 18 Hughes, Emily          SO BHS               5:23.30             
                 28.13        59.14 (31.01)
        1:31.13 (31.99)     2:03.33 (32.20)
        2:36.21 (32.88)     3:09.37 (33.16)
        3:42.57 (33.20)     4:16.48 (33.91)
        4:50.22 (33.74)     5:23.30 (33.08)
 19 Boles, Charlie         FR Hhst              5:25.13             
                 29.93      1:01.24 (31.31)
        1:33.19 (31.95)     2:06.04 (32.85)
        2:39.21 (33.17)     3:12.52 (33.31)
        3:45.80 (33.28)     4:19.56 (33.76)
        4:52.72 (33.16)     5:25.13 (32.41)
 20 Patterson, Charlsi Ja  FR JPII              5:25.60             
                 28.41        59.47 (31.06)
        1:31.73 (32.26)     2:04.20 (32.47)
        2:37.15 (32.95)     3:10.40 (33.25)
        3:44.50 (34.10)     4:18.46 (33.96)
        4:52.37 (33.91)     5:25.60 (33.23)
 21 Justice, Amanda        FR Page High         5:26.74             
                 29.97      1:03.39 (33.42)
        1:37.03 (33.64)     2:10.54 (33.51)
        2:43.04 (32.50)     3:15.65 (32.61)
        3:48.40 (32.75)     4:21.74 (33.34)
        4:54.88 (33.14)     5:26.74 (31.86)
 22 Scott, Heather            HHS               5:27.49             
                 28.77      1:00.49 (31.72)
        1:33.19 (32.70)     2:06.09 (32.90)
        2:39.18 (33.09)     3:12.68 (33.50)
        3:46.41 (33.73)     4:20.13 (33.72)
        4:54.02 (33.89)     5:27.49 (33.47)
 23 Bruckbauer, Jana       FR BEST              5:27.77             
                 29.08      1:00.95 (31.87)
        1:33.73 (32.78)     2:06.67 (32.94)
        2:39.50 (32.83)     3:12.91 (33.41)
        3:46.40 (33.49)     4:20.49 (34.09)
        4:54.45 (33.96)     5:27.77 (33.32)
 24 Neglia, Sophia         FR DBHS              5:30.04             
                 29.15      1:01.43 (32.28)
        1:34.23 (32.80)     2:08.09 (33.86)
        2:41.61 (33.52)     3:16.06 (34.45)
        3:50.06 (34.00)     4:23.67 (33.61)
        4:57.30 (33.63)     5:30.04 (32.74)
 25 Riley, Allie           SO JPII              5:30.90             
                 28.74      1:00.60 (31.86)
        1:33.82 (33.22)     2:07.65 (33.83)
        2:41.56 (33.91)     3:15.46 (33.90)
        3:49.36 (33.90)     4:23.71 (34.35)
        4:57.89 (34.18)     5:30.90 (33.01)
 26 Byrn, Emily            SR RAV               5:33.00             
                 29.69      1:01.99 (32.30)
        1:35.40 (33.41)     2:08.76 (33.36)
        2:42.46 (33.70)     3:16.40 (33.94)
        3:50.98 (34.58)     4:25.32 (34.34)
        4:59.91 (34.59)     5:33.00 (33.09)
 27 Sisler, Hannah         JR Merrol Hyde       5:34.43             
                 29.93      1:02.51 (32.58)
        1:34.99 (32.48)     2:08.53 (33.54)
        2:42.69 (34.16)     3:17.12 (34.43)
        3:51.75 (34.63)     4:26.48 (34.73)
        5:01.05 (34.57)     5:34.43 (33.38)
 28 Allen, Tremaine        Jr BAYVR             5:34.47             
                 28.83      1:00.20 (31.37)
        1:33.26 (33.06)     2:06.79 (33.53)
        2:41.00 (34.21)     3:15.18 (34.18)
        3:50.83 (35.65)     4:26.02 (35.19)
        5:01.72 (35.70)     5:34.47 (32.75)
 29 Wade, Caroline            HS                5:34.51             
                 30.18      1:03.04 (32.86)
        1:36.31 (33.27)     2:09.94 (33.63)
        2:43.81 (33.87)     3:17.84 (34.03)
        3:51.88 (34.04)     4:26.34 (34.46)
        5:00.90 (34.56)     5:34.51 (33.61)
 30 Coke, Emily             9 FHS               5:35.71             
                 30.36      1:03.30 (32.94)
        1:36.80 (33.50)     2:10.59 (33.79)
        2:44.45 (33.86)     3:18.72 (34.27)
        3:53.57 (34.85)     4:28.27 (34.70)
        5:02.71 (34.44)     5:35.71 (33.00)
 31 Hall, Mary Drue        Fr BAYVR             5:36.54             
                 31.21      1:04.38 (33.17)
        1:38.22 (33.84)     2:12.28 (34.06)
        2:46.79 (34.51)     3:21.06 (34.27)
        3:55.50 (34.44)     4:29.57 (34.07)
        5:03.46 (33.89)     5:36.54 (33.08)
 32 Biegl, Zsozso          FR HH                5:36.77             
                 28.94      1:01.95 (33.01)
        1:35.45 (33.50)     2:09.33 (33.88)
        2:43.13 (33.80)     3:17.40 (34.27)
        3:52.28 (34.88)     4:27.39 (35.11)
        5:02.46 (35.07)     5:36.77 (34.31)
 33 Kelly, Megan           JR Oakland           5:37.28             
                 29.11      1:01.85 (32.74)
        1:36.01 (34.16)     2:10.55 (34.54)
        2:45.55 (35.00)     3:20.39 (34.84)
        3:55.01 (34.62)     4:29.65 (34.64)
        5:04.08 (34.43)     5:37.28 (33.20)
 34 Tungate, Morgan        JR Blue Devils       5:37.30             
                 28.92      1:01.31 (32.39)
        1:35.38 (34.07)     2:09.53 (34.15)
        2:44.30 (34.77)     3:19.45 (35.15)
        3:55.00 (35.55)     4:29.72 (34.72)
        5:04.35 (34.63)     5:37.30 (32.95)
 35 DeSalvo, Katie            MHEA              5:38.12             
                 31.02      1:04.54 (33.52)
        1:38.95 (34.41)     2:13.64 (34.69)
        2:48.46 (34.82)     3:22.91 (34.45)
        3:57.37 (34.46)     4:31.89 (34.52)
        5:05.64 (33.75)     5:38.12 (32.48)
 36 Norris, Victoria       SR GPS               5:39.07             
                 31.43      1:05.62 (34.19)
        1:39.89 (34.27)     2:14.46 (34.57)
        2:48.83 (34.37)     3:23.16 (34.33)
        3:57.29 (34.13)     4:31.36 (34.07)
        5:05.55 (34.19)     5:39.07 (33.52)
 37 Pike, Mary             JR SBAS              5:40.38             
                 29.38      1:01.69 (32.31)
        1:35.93 (34.24)     2:10.33 (34.40)
        2:44.84 (34.51)     3:19.21 (34.37)
        3:54.27 (35.06)     4:29.67 (35.40)
        5:05.81 (36.14)     5:40.38 (34.57)
 38 Rasnick, Kaylie        SR WEBB              5:40.47             
                 30.31      1:02.41 (32.10)
        1:34.89 (32.48)     2:08.44 (33.55)
        2:43.13 (34.69)     3:18.44 (35.31)
        3:53.94 (35.50)     4:29.98 (36.04)
        5:05.58 (35.60)     5:40.47 (34.89)
 39 Blackmore, Caroline    SR BTHS              5:41.32             
                 30.14      1:02.48 (32.34)
        1:35.89 (33.41)     2:10.55 (34.66)
        2:45.41 (34.86)     3:21.26 (35.85)
        3:57.22 (35.96)     4:32.53 (35.31)
        5:07.56 (35.03)     5:41.32 (33.76)
 40 Bartlett, Brynna          SGIS              5:41.80             
                 30.68      1:04.21 (33.53)
        1:38.16 (33.95)     2:12.62 (34.46)
        2:47.11 (34.49)     3:22.67 (35.56)
        3:58.48 (35.81)     4:33.42 (34.94)
        5:08.80 (35.38)     5:41.80 (33.00)
 41 Walker, Caroline          MJCA              5:43.45             
                 30.76      1:04.59 (33.83)
        1:38.72 (34.13)     2:13.73 (35.01)
        2:48.68 (34.95)     3:23.45 (34.77)
        3:58.62 (35.17)     4:33.66 (35.04)
        5:09.00 (35.34)     5:43.45 (34.45)
 42 Kent, Abbie            JR GPS               5:43.79             
                 30.48      1:04.74 (34.26)
        1:39.95 (35.21)     2:14.78 (34.83)
        2:50.05 (35.27)     3:25.05 (35.00)
        4:00.17 (35.12)     4:35.20 (35.03)
        5:09.91 (34.71)     5:43.79 (33.88)
 43 Whaley, Glenna Kate    FR COSBY             5:44.22             
                 30.33      1:04.23 (33.90)
        1:39.26 (35.03)     2:14.18 (34.92)
        2:49.21 (35.03)     3:24.05 (34.84)
        3:58.88 (34.83)     4:34.13 (35.25)
        5:09.29 (35.16)     5:44.22 (34.93)
 44 Siegel, Isabel         SO BEST              5:46.78             
                 31.15      1:05.45 (34.30)
        1:39.74 (34.29)     2:14.37 (34.63)
        2:49.63 (35.26)     3:24.75 (35.12)
        4:00.57 (35.82)     4:36.33 (35.76)
        5:11.73 (35.40)     5:46.78 (35.05)
 45 Hamsley, Susanna          SGIS              5:46.96             
                 30.31      1:04.43 (34.12)
        1:39.74 (35.31)     2:15.13 (35.39)
        2:50.63 (35.50)     3:26.26 (35.63)
        4:01.96 (35.70)     4:37.59 (35.63)
        5:13.41 (35.82)     5:46.96 (33.55)
 46 Garrabrant, Katie         UCHS              5:47.51             
                 31.75      1:06.72 (34.97)
        1:42.42 (35.70)     2:17.62 (35.20)
        2:52.79 (35.17)     3:27.80 (35.01)
        4:03.69 (35.89)     4:39.39 (35.70)
        5:13.83 (34.44)     5:47.51 (33.68)
 47 Gump, Madison          SR LCHS              5:47.99             
                 30.66      1:04.27 (33.61)
        1:38.78 (34.51)     2:14.14 (35.36)
        2:49.84 (35.70)     3:25.55 (35.71)
        4:01.24 (35.69)     4:37.58 (36.34)
        5:13.31 (35.73)     5:47.99 (34.68)
 48 Nevans, Tigris         SO GPS               5:48.40             
                 32.18      1:06.77 (34.59)
        1:42.13 (35.36)     2:17.16 (35.03)
        2:52.01 (34.85)     3:27.52 (35.51)
        4:03.09 (35.57)     4:38.38 (35.29)
        5:13.53 (35.15)     5:48.40 (34.87)
 49 Malchow, Maria         JR RAV               5:49.04             
                 30.09      1:03.31 (33.22)
        1:38.37 (35.06)     2:13.21 (34.84)
        2:48.99 (35.78)     3:24.56 (35.57)
        4:00.19 (35.63)     4:36.80 (36.61)
        5:13.42 (36.62)     5:49.04 (35.62)
 50 Anguish, Katelyn       FR CDHS              5:49.79             
                 30.99      1:05.59 (34.60)
        1:40.98 (35.39)     2:17.23 (36.25)
        2:52.93 (35.70)     3:28.64 (35.71)
        4:04.64 (36.00)     4:39.67 (35.03)
        5:15.15 (35.48)     5:49.79 (34.64)
 51 Ford, Chloe            SO SHHS              5:49.88             
                 31.17      1:05.47 (34.30)
        1:40.50 (35.03)     2:15.48 (34.98)
        2:51.51 (36.03)     3:27.30 (35.79)
        4:02.88 (35.58)     4:39.16 (36.28)
      5:49.88 (1:10.72)                    
 52 Taylor, Melinda        SO Irish             5:49.97             
                 30.39      1:03.67 (33.28)
        1:38.74 (35.07)     2:14.97 (36.23)
        2:50.65 (35.68)     3:27.20 (36.55)
        4:03.75 (36.55)     4:40.12 (36.37)
        5:15.51 (35.39)     5:49.97 (34.46)
 53 Anderson, Hannah       JR Merrol Hyde       5:50.01             
                 30.60      1:04.93 (34.33)
        1:40.57 (35.64)     2:15.45 (34.88)
        2:50.45 (35.00)     3:26.04 (35.59)
        4:01.64 (35.60)     4:37.42 (35.78)
        5:12.99 (35.57)     5:50.01 (37.02)
 54 Anderson, Hannah          AHS               5:50.62             
                 31.56      1:06.35 (34.79)
        1:41.45 (35.10)     2:17.15 (35.70)
        2:53.29 (36.14)     3:29.28 (35.99)
        4:05.30 (36.02)     4:40.97 (35.67)
        5:16.18 (35.21)     5:50.62 (34.44)
 55 Glarum, Mali           SO ALCOA             5:51.94             
                 32.14      1:06.92 (34.78)
        1:42.69 (35.77)     2:19.28 (36.59)
        2:55.65 (36.37)     3:31.47 (35.82)
        4:07.20 (35.73)     4:43.38 (36.18)
        5:18.24 (34.86)     5:51.94 (33.70)
 56 Norman, Brianna        JR EHHS              5:54.02             
                 30.59      1:04.93 (34.34)
        1:40.14 (35.21)     2:16.17 (36.03)
        2:52.62 (36.45)     3:29.12 (36.50)
        4:05.21 (36.09)     4:41.86 (36.65)
        5:18.36 (36.50)     5:54.02 (35.66)
 57 Banks, Rachel             COLIE             5:54.86             
                 31.40      1:05.91 (34.51)
        1:41.90 (35.99)     2:17.98 (36.08)
        2:54.52 (36.54)     3:30.93 (36.41)
        4:07.44 (36.51)     4:44.09 (36.65)
        5:19.94 (35.85)     5:54.86 (34.92)
 58 Haney, Haley           SO Page High         5:56.16             
                 31.60      1:05.94 (34.34)
        1:42.12 (36.18)     2:19.28 (37.16)
        2:56.30 (37.02)     3:32.71 (36.41)
        4:09.37 (36.66)     4:47.16 (37.79)
        5:22.50 (35.34)     5:56.16 (33.66)
 59 Zou, Trudy             FR USN               5:56.43             
                 30.61      1:04.84 (34.23)
        1:40.63 (35.79)     2:17.28 (36.65)
        2:53.89 (36.61)     3:30.50 (36.61)
        4:06.62 (36.12)     4:43.25 (36.63)
        5:19.81 (36.56)     5:56.43 (36.62)
 60 Hepner, Lauren            CENT              5:56.89             
                 32.00      1:06.52 (34.52)
        1:42.39 (35.87)     2:18.85 (36.46)
        2:55.66 (36.81)     3:32.38 (36.72)
        4:09.22 (36.84)     4:45.46 (36.24)
        5:21.88 (36.42)     5:56.89 (35.01)
 61 Hazen, Mady            SR RAV               5:57.44             
                 31.13      1:06.15 (35.02)
        1:42.06 (35.91)     2:18.87 (36.81)
        2:55.46 (36.59)     3:30.81 (35.35)
        4:08.25 (37.44)     4:45.48 (37.23)
        5:22.26 (36.78)     5:57.44 (35.18)
 62 Morton, Jade           SO WEBB              5:59.19             
                 32.44      1:07.68 (35.24)
        1:43.85 (36.17)     2:20.44 (36.59)
        2:56.77 (36.33)     3:33.10 (36.33)
        4:09.28 (36.18)     4:45.97 (36.69)
        5:23.09 (37.12)     5:59.19 (36.10)
 63 Tudor, Megan           SO Rapidz            5:59.40             
                 31.50      1:05.48 (33.98)
        1:40.79 (35.31)     2:17.56 (36.77)
        2:54.68 (37.12)     3:31.81 (37.13)
        4:08.72 (36.91)     4:45.76 (37.04)
        5:22.83 (37.07)     5:59.40 (36.57)
 64 TeSelle, Natalie       SO USN               5:59.74             
                 31.55      1:06.56 (35.01)
        1:43.16 (36.60)     2:19.64 (36.48)
        2:56.63 (36.99)     3:33.57 (36.94)
        4:10.63 (37.06)     4:47.68 (37.05)
        5:24.42 (36.74)     5:59.74 (35.32)
 65 Gaskill, Claire        JR SMSD              6:02.48             
                 33.07      1:08.37 (35.30)
        1:44.43 (36.06)     2:22.16 (37.73)
        2:59.07 (36.91)     3:35.46 (36.39)
        4:12.76 (37.30)     4:50.67 (37.91)
        5:27.03 (36.36)     6:02.48 (35.45)
 66 Hall, Tessa            JR RAV               6:04.48             
                 30.31      1:03.59 (33.28)
        1:38.28 (34.69)     2:14.17 (35.89)
        2:51.20 (37.03)     3:28.74 (37.54)
        4:07.18 (38.44)     4:46.53 (39.35)
        5:26.27 (39.74)     6:04.48 (38.21)
 67 Purvis, Madeline          HOU               6:05.96             
                 32.64      1:08.09 (35.45)
        1:44.34 (36.25)     2:20.93 (36.59)
        2:58.28 (37.35)     3:35.59 (37.31)
        4:13.09 (37.50)     4:51.10 (38.01)
        5:29.12 (38.02)     6:05.96 (36.84)
 68 Scalia, Audrey            CENT              6:06.26             
                 31.38      1:06.18 (34.80)
        1:42.17 (35.99)     2:18.55 (36.38)
        2:55.64 (37.09)     3:33.56 (37.92)
        4:11.69 (38.13)     4:50.12 (38.43)
        5:29.35 (39.23)     6:06.26 (36.91)
 69 Schenck, Rebecca       SR BHS               6:07.28             
                 31.73      1:06.66 (34.93)
        1:42.74 (36.08)     2:20.04 (37.30)
        2:57.75 (37.71)     3:35.57 (37.82)
        4:13.36 (37.79)     4:52.12 (38.76)
        5:30.31 (38.19)     6:07.28 (36.97)
 70 Secker, Rachel         SO Riverdale         6:08.18             
                 30.76      1:05.87 (35.11)
        1:42.42 (36.55)     2:19.87 (37.45)
        2:58.41 (38.54)     3:36.25 (37.84)
        4:14.72 (38.47)     4:53.24 (38.52)
        5:31.15 (37.91)     6:08.18 (37.03)

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        State: S 1:31.18  2/14/2012 Baylor School
                          K Vredeveld,B Deveaux,K John-Williams,A Yearwood
  AA Consider: C 1:38.03
 AA Automatic: A 1:36.48
 Nat''l Public: P 1:32.75  2/14/2009 Carmel HS
                          Detro, Hammes, Mason, Regan
  Nat''l Indep: I 1:31.18  2/11/2012 Baylor School
                          K Vredeveld,B Deveaux,K John-Williams,A Yearwood
    School                              Prelims     Finals        
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 BAYVR  ''A''                          1:36.35    1:35.98A 
     1) Karman, Missy Jr              2) Stovall, Maggie Jr           
     3) Campbell, Leslie Jr           4) Roman, Bree SR               
                 24.29        48.60 (24.31)
        1:12.96 (24.36)     1:35.98 (23.02)
  2 HH  ''A''                             1:39.14    1:37.61C 
     1) Pilkinton, Sophie JR          2) Kennon, Isabel JR            
     3) Stinson, Elizabeth JR         4) Frost, Riley SR              
                 24.02        49.20 (25.18)
        1:13.72 (24.52)     1:37.61 (23.89)
  3 SHHS  ''A''                                      1:38.09  
     1) Wilson, Tessa SR              2) Green, Jessica SO            
     3) Belcher, Lauren JR            4) Kudialis, Heather SO         
                 24.34        48.71 (24.37)
        1:14.45 (25.74)     1:38.09 (23.64)
  4 JPII  ''A''                           1:39.66    1:38.19  
     1) Kolbe, Maddie SR              2) Scheriger, Paige SR          
     3) Riley, Allie SO               4) Kyriakidis, Annie FR         
                 25.34        49.69 (24.35)
        1:15.14 (25.45)     1:38.19 (23.05)
  5 HVA  ''A''                            1:38.76    1:38.35  
     1) Darby, Ashley JR              2) Barnes, Carolyn SR           
     3) Monnin, Kendra SR             4) Aycock, Courtney JR          
                 24.63        49.81 (25.18)
        1:14.57 (24.76)     1:38.35 (23.78)
  6 Farragut  ''A''                       1:39.01    1:39.19  
     1) Glafenhein, Caroline FR       2) Laning, Erica FR             
     3) Gitto, Elizabeth SR           4) Stephens, Maddie JR          
                 25.32        49.51 (24.19)
        1:14.57 (25.06)     1:39.19 (24.62)
  7 RAV  ''A''                            1:40.21    1:39.41  
     1) Cressman, Hannah SR           2) Kimmet, Danielle JR          
     3) Campbell, Victoria SO         4) Page, Bailey SR              
                 25.05        50.48 (25.43)
        1:15.76 (25.28)     1:39.41 (23.65)
  8 BHS  ''A''                            1:40.73    1:39.81  
     1) Vandevier, Kiley FR           2) Morello, Mckenna FR          
     3) Hurlock, Sarah Catherine SR   4) Blackwood, Emma JR           
                 25.40        49.91 (24.51)
        1:15.46 (25.55)     1:39.81 (24.35)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 Rebels  ''A''                         1:41.15    1:41.87  
     1) Graumann, Logan SR            2) Gardner, Mallory JR          
     3) Drake, Madison FR             4) Snell, Julia JR              
                 23.73        48.66 (24.93)
        1:15.73 (27.07)     1:41.87 (26.14)
 10 CAK  ''A''                            1:42.25    1:42.30  
     1) Stansberry, Margaret SR       2) Keller, Ashley SR            
     3) Tymoszuk, Stephanie           4) Taylor, Tiffany FR           
                 24.99        50.74 (25.75)
        1:16.45 (25.71)     1:42.30 (25.85)
 11 Oakland  ''A''                        1:41.65    1:42.46  
     1) Massaro, Rachel FR            2) Kelly, Megan JR              
     3) Grensing, Gentry JR           4) Massaro, Lainey SR           
                 25.25        52.33 (27.08)
        1:18.00 (25.67)     1:42.46 (24.46)
 12 BTHS  ''A''                           1:43.43    1:42.78  
     1) Mathes, Blakeleigh SR         2) Fox, Katie SR                
     3) Blackmore, Caroline SR        4) Schrenker, Allie JR          
                 24.93        50.31 (25.38)
        1:16.52 (26.21)     1:42.78 (26.26)
 13 GPS  ''A''                            1:42.21    1:43.03  
     1) Ward, Anna FR                 2) Holsomback, Brianne SO       
     3) Ward, Katherine JR            4) Doi, Mimi SR                 
                 25.82        51.52 (25.70)
        1:17.98 (26.46)     1:43.03 (25.05)
 14 WEBB  ''A''                           1:42.84    1:44.51  
     1) Sapp, Lauren JR               2) Rasnick, Kaylie SR           
     3) Morton, Jade SO               4) Graff, Courtney SO           
                 26.27        52.71 (26.44)
        1:19.31 (26.60)     1:44.51 (25.20)
 15 SCA  ''A''                            1:44.56    1:44.72  
     1) Cole, Caroline JR             2) Wilburn, Shaina SR           
     3) Smith, Clare FR               4) Cole, Kathryn SO             
                 25.81        53.11 (27.30)
        1:20.44 (27.33)     1:44.72 (24.28)
 16 BCHS  ''A''                           1:46.07    1:46.68  
     1) Shreve, Christine SR          2) Hinsley, Abbie SO            
     3) Lewis, Melanie JR             4) Klouda, Christina JR         
                 26.70        54.36 (27.66)
        1:20.61 (26.25)     1:46.68 (26.07)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 COLIE  ''A''                          1:46.47             
     1) Steffey, Morgan               2) Banks, Rachel                
     3) Scott-McCabe, Gio             4) Kelly, Erin                  
                 26.25        55.20 (28.95)
        1:22.19 (26.99)     1:46.47 (24.28)
 18 DBHS  ''A''                           1:46.90             
     1) Summers, Rachel FR            2) Neglia, Sophia FR            
     3) Love, Hannah FR               4) Richard, Kaylie SO           
                 27.28        53.82 (26.54)
        1:20.17 (26.35)     1:46.90 (26.73)
 19 BA  ''A''                             1:47.08             
     1) Balser, Maddie                2) Martin, Sarah Catherine      
     3) Gibbons, Elizabeth            4) Friday, Bekah                
                 26.15        54.48 (28.33)
        1:21.45 (26.97)     1:47.08 (25.63)
 20 Ndhs Swim Team  ''A''                 1:47.40             
     1) Cahill, Niamh SO              2) Schemel, Lee FR              
     3) Barkeloo, Audrey FR           4) Meyer, Zoe FR                
                 25.64        51.46 (25.82)
        1:19.02 (27.56)     1:47.40 (28.38)
 21 FCHS  ''A''                           1:48.11             
     1) Cortazzo, Michael SO          2) Taylor, Jocelyn JR           
     3) Wilkinson, Sydni SR           4) Cline, Gillian JR            
                 27.57        55.40 (27.83)
        1:22.54 (27.14)     1:48.11 (25.57)
 22 Hhst  ''A''                           1:48.15             
     1) Cannon, Kristen SO            2) Morelock, Heather SR         
     3) McCalister, Christen FR       4) Boles, Charlie FR            
                 27.76        54.88 (27.12)
        1:22.50 (27.62)     1:48.15 (25.65)
 23 ECS  ''A''                            1:48.39             
     1) Mahan, Emily                  2) Touliatos, Carli             
     3) Long, Kayla                   4) Berry, Sheridan              
                 27.53        55.74 (28.21)
        1:23.80 (28.06)     1:48.39 (24.59)
 24 HHS  ''A''                            1:49.02             
     1) Been, Olivia                  2) Scott, Heather               
     3) Loftis, Emily                 4) Dana, Bella                  
                 24.99        52.95 (27.96)
        1:20.20 (27.25)     1:49.02 (28.82)
 25 Orhs  Wildcats  ''A''                 1:49.21             
     1) Rogers, Sarah Kate SO         2) Logan, Stevie FR             
     3) Zhang, Katherine JR           4) Gallmeier, Elisabeth SO      
                 27.77        54.45 (26.68)
        1:23.12 (28.67)     1:49.21 (26.09)
 26 WILS  ''A''                           1:49.33             
     1) Decker, Grayce                2) Glass, Autumn FR             
     3) Hubbuch, Kayla MS             4) Lounsbury, Cassidy           
                 27.75        56.20 (28.45)
        1:23.14 (26.94)     1:49.33 (26.19)
 27 ENHS  ''A''                           1:49.66             
     1) Fohl, Kristen                 2) Horton, Tierra JR            
     3) Loh, Sage FR                  4) Robbins, J.C.                
                 28.21        54.57 (26.36)
        1:22.69 (28.12)     1:49.66 (26.97)
 28 SGIS  ''A''                           1:49.88             
     1) Bartlett, Brynna              2) Marotta, Lauren              
     3) Hamsley, Susanna              4) Cannon, Caroline             
                 27.67        55.71 (28.04)
        1:23.80 (28.09)     1:49.88 (26.08)
 29 Riverdale  ''A''                      1:49.99             
     1) Jones, Rachel SR              2) Robinson, Tori JR            
     3) Secker, Rachel SO             4) Clark, Camryn SO             
                 27.70        55.56 (27.86)
        1:23.68 (28.12)     1:49.99 (26.31)
 30 FHS  ''A''                            1:50.07             
     1) Minucci, Julia 12             2) Schulz, Chelsea 12           
     3) Colombo, Zoe 11               4) Taylor, McCall 12            
                 27.90        55.79 (27.89)
        1:22.99 (27.20)     1:50.07 (27.08)
 31 Makos  ''A''                          1:50.09             
     1) Anderson, Kayla SR            2) Smith, Theresa SR            
     3) Hamilton, Lucy SR             4) Allen, Brooke SR             
                 28.15        56.01 (27.86)
        1:23.74 (27.73)     1:50.09 (26.35)
 32 Hillsboro  ''A''                      1:50.33             
     1) Summers, Veronica SO          2) Gilbreath, Sidney JR         
     3) Bean, Kelsey FR               4) Brakefield, Mary Cayten SO   
                 25.95        54.70 (28.75)
        1:24.10 (29.40)     1:50.33 (26.23)
 33 MHEA  ''A''                           1:50.49             
     1) Halton, Alex                  2) Krier, Taryn                 
     3) Davis, Annie                  4) Pritchard, Sara Beth         
                 30.20        57.43 (27.23)
        1:24.25 (26.82)     1:50.49 (26.24)
 34 SBA  ''A''                            1:50.61             
     1) Kutas, Sarah                  2) Evans, Allie                 
     3) Nolan, Delaney                4) Zipperer, Regina             
                 28.07        56.67 (28.60)
        1:25.32 (28.65)     1:50.61 (25.29)
 34 CRS  ''A''                            1:50.61             
     1) Garaguso, Theresa SO          2) Borst, Meredith FR           
     3) Borst, Lauren FR              4) Jones, Abigail JR            
                 27.95        55.83 (27.88)
        1:23.69 (27.86)     1:50.61 (26.92)
 36 BEST  ''A''                           1:50.64             
     1) Allen, Caroline JR            2) Jones, Olivia FR             
     3) Pemberton, Sarah FR           4) Bruckbauer, Jana FR          
                 27.20        56.12 (28.92)
        1:24.48 (28.36)     1:50.64 (26.16)
 37 FRHS  ''A''                           1:50.93             
     1) Fredericks, Dodi FR           2) Fredericks, Anna FR          
     3) Lacey, Elizabeth FR           4) Shinar, Audrey SR            
                 27.16        54.92 (27.76)
        1:23.69 (28.77)     1:50.93 (27.24)
 38 Ohs Owls  ''A''                       1:51.17             
     1) Davidson, Sara SR             2) Childress, Meredith SO       
     3) Whitson, Samantha SR          4) Dergunov, Julia SO           
                 27.39        55.29 (27.90)
        1:25.05 (29.76)     1:51.17 (26.12)
 39 SMSD  ''A''                           1:51.60             
     1) Vargo, Jess JR                2) Rose, Katie JR               
     3) Gaskill, Claire JR            4) Porter, Eleonore JR          
                 25.96        54.91 (28.95)
        1:24.81 (29.90)     1:51.60 (26.79)
 40 HS  ''A''                             1:51.81             
     1) Sentilles, Francie            2) Eason, Evey                  
     3) Martin, Koai                  4) Wade, Caroline               
                 27.56        55.92 (28.36)
        1:24.95 (29.03)     1:51.81 (26.86)
 41 MJHS  ''A''                           1:52.59             
     1) Reese, Bekah FR               2) Araque, Paola JR             
     3) Hoeg, Megan SO                4) Johnson, Carrie JR           
                 30.32      1:00.43 (30.11)
        1:28.81 (28.38)     1:52.59 (23.78)
 42 SAA  ''A''                            1:53.71             
     1) O''Bannon, Hallie              2) Whelan, Zoe                  
     3) Merschat, Mary Catherine      4) Pecha, Emma Grace            
                 31.55        58.21 (26.66)
        1:27.86 (29.65)     1:53.71 (25.85)
 43 STARS  ''A''                          1:53.72             
     1) Gray, Abigail JR              2) Dodd, Caroline SR            
     3) Tomayko, Meg SO               4) Van Patten, Caroline SR      
                 28.32        57.99 (29.67)
        1:25.91 (27.92)     1:53.72 (27.81)
 44 CENT  ''A''                           1:53.85             
     1) Logan, Brenna                 2) Leathers, Hannah             
     3) Scalia, Audrey                4) Hepner, Lauren               
                 27.10        54.15 (27.05)
        1:23.64 (29.49)     1:53.85 (30.21)
 45 AHS  ''A''                            1:54.18             
     1) Walker, Jasmine               2) Anderson, Hannah             
     3) Straub, Julia                 4) Thrasher, Sara               
                 26.81        55.48 (28.67)
        1:26.00 (30.52)     1:54.18 (28.18)
 46 Patriots  ''A''                       1:55.80             
     1) White, Lucy S4                2) Trent, Krista                
     3) Metcalf, Allyson              4) Godwin, Kasey                
                 29.81      1:00.30 (30.49)
        1:28.81 (28.51)     1:55.80 (26.99)
 47 Page High  ''A''                      1:57.08             
     1) Kanne, Sydnie SO              2) Carr, Sabrina SO             
     3) Haney, Haley SO               4) Justice, Amanda FR           
                 31.77      1:00.82 (29.05)
        1:30.22 (29.40)     1:57.08 (26.86)
 48 CSAS  ''A''                           1:59.26             
     1) Wigal, Janelle SR             2) Grall, Cayce SO              
     3) Bailey, Erin SR               4) Peterson, Melanie SR         
                 27.37        55.58 (28.21)
        1:27.40 (31.82)     1:59.26 (31.86)
 -- GPS  ''B''                            1:50.42             
     1) Nevans, Tigris SO             2) Arnold, Emily SO             
     3) Kent, Abbie JR                4) Norris, Victoria SR          
                 28.44        55.13 (26.69)
        1:23.17 (28.04)     1:50.42 (27.25)
 -- BHS  ''B''                            1:54.31             
     1) Forbes, Isabel JR             2) Hughes, Emily SO             
     3) Phillips, Sierra SR           4) Staats, Sara SR              
                 28.38        54.27 (25.89)
      1:54.31 (1:00.04)                    
 -- HVA  ''B''                            1:46.91             
     1) Ragsdale, Sydney FR           2) Vander Sluis, Abbey JR       
     3) Embury, Sydney SO             4) White, Ally SO               
                 26.88        53.20 (26.32)
        1:21.11 (27.91)     1:46.91 (25.80)
 -- Farragut  ''B''                       1:48.10             
     1) Atkins, Sara JR               2) Kuhn, Colby SO               
     3) Lara, Savana SR               4) Young, Ashley SR             
                 26.41        53.41 (27.00)
        1:20.62 (27.21)     1:48.10 (27.48)
 -- HH  ''B''                             1:50.48             
     1) Stark, Leslie SO              2) Temple, Claire SO            
     3) Slattery, Georgia SO          4) Hayes, Hannah FR             
                 27.93        55.96 (28.03)
        1:24.26 (28.30)     1:50.48 (26.22)
 -- BGA  ''A''                                DQ              
     1) Butler, Sarah SR              2) Mattson, Leigh SR            
     3) Kirkpatrick, Brenna JR        4) Reese, Bailey JR             
                 27.67        55.96 (28.29)
        1:25.25 (29.29)          DQ (25.83)
 -- SHHS  ''B''                               DQ              
     1) Moncada, Claudia FR           2) Ford, Chloe SO               
     3) Hornsey, Hannah SR            4) Maynor, Lesley JR            
                 29.24        55.36 (26.12)
        1:22.76 (27.40)          DQ (26.65)

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
        State: S 53.84  2/21/2004 Margo McCawley, St. Mary''s
  AA Consider: C 56.78
 AA Automatic: A 55.57
 Nat''l Public: P 51.43  11/17/2012Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook HS
  Nat''l Indep: I 52.30  2/12/2011 Missy Franklin, Regis Jesuit
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kelsoe, Katie             MHEA                56.71      55.54A 
                 26.45        55.54 (29.09)
  2 Johnson, Carrie        JR MJHS                56.97      55.85C 
                 27.18        55.85 (28.67)
  3 Wilson, Tessa          SR SHHS                56.58      56.51C 
                 27.14        56.51 (29.37)
  4 Vandevier, Kiley       FR BHS                 58.17      56.99  
                 27.92        56.99 (29.07)
  5 Matthews, Lynley          SMS                 58.58      57.89  
                 27.84        57.89 (30.05)
  6 Massaro, Rachel        FR Oakland             58.28      58.00  
                 28.24        58.00 (29.76)
  7 Colaberdino, Paige     JR BHS                 58.50      58.08  
                 28.00        58.08 (30.08)
  8 Lapps, Alli               Stem Gryphon        58.25      59.15  
                 28.25        59.15 (30.90)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 LaRochelle, Susanna    SO GPS                 58.74      57.91  
 10 Ruiz Astorga, Laura    JR BHS                 59.05      58.18  
                 28.46        58.18 (29.72)
 11 Cahill, Niamh          SO Ndhs Swim Team      58.90      58.52  
 12 Stansberry, Margaret   SR CAK                 58.65      58.80  
                 28.73        58.80 (30.07)
 13 Bittel, Abby           SR BAYVR               59.73      59.93  
                 29.00        59.93 (30.93)
 14 Gafford, Samantha      SO FRHS              1:01.33    1:00.51  
                 29.28      1:00.51 (31.23)
 15 Marino, Henar             MCHS              1:00.97    1:00.89  
                 29.42      1:00.89 (31.47)
 16 Gardner, Mallory       JR Rebels            1:00.44    1:02.56  
                 30.33      1:02.56 (32.23)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Logan, Stevie          FR Orhs  Wildcats    1:01.42             
                 29.84      1:01.42 (31.58)
 18 Ragsdale, Sydney       FR HVA               1:02.00             
                 30.04      1:02.00 (31.96)
 19 Taylor, Tiffany        FR CAK               1:02.06             
                 29.71      1:02.06 (32.35)
 20 Belcher, Lauren        JR SHHS              1:02.15             
                 30.35      1:02.15 (31.80)
 21 Marotta, Alexandra        SGIS              1:02.43             
                 29.47      1:02.43 (32.96)
 22 Wyckoff, Kristin          HOU               1:02.58             
                 30.63      1:02.58 (31.95)
 23 Kelly, Megan           JR Oakland           1:03.00             
                 30.62      1:03.00 (32.38)
 24 Farmer, Sara           SO TH                1:03.17             
                 29.87      1:03.17 (33.30)
 25 Moore, Sarah Beth      JR EHHS              1:03.30             
                 30.51      1:03.30 (32.79)
 26 Gibbons, Elizabeth        BA                1:03.43             
                 31.11      1:03.43 (32.32)
 27 Pethers, Courtney      SR LCHS              1:03.54             
                 30.37      1:03.54 (33.17)
 28 Ceausu, Nicole         SO Farragut          1:03.93             
                 31.00      1:03.93 (32.93)
 29 Eidson, Dallas            Port Bulldogs     1:04.22             
                 30.33      1:04.22 (33.89)
 30 Case, Larabeth         FR JPII              1:04.30             
                 30.58      1:04.30 (33.72)
 31 White, Ally            SO HVA               1:04.44             
                 31.68      1:04.44 (32.76)
 32 Howard, Rachel            SGIS              1:04.56             
                 31.05      1:04.56 (33.51)
 33 Tognazzo, Bella        SO BHS               1:04.69             
                 31.51      1:04.69 (33.18)
 34 Ward, Katherine        JR GPS               1:04.76             
                 31.02      1:04.76 (33.74)
 35 Doyle, Kathleen        SO West High School  1:04.95             
                 31.77      1:04.95 (33.18)
 36 Logan, Brenna             CENT              1:05.01             
                 32.08      1:05.01 (32.93)
 37 Thompson, Sarah           SGIS              1:05.15             
                 31.90      1:05.15 (33.25)
 38 Leav, Kristina            GEHS              1:05.24             
                 31.75      1:05.24 (33.49)
 39 Reese, Bailey          JR BGA               1:05.29             
                 31.67      1:05.29 (33.62)
 40 Smith, Theresa         SR Makos             1:05.31             
                 32.28      1:05.31 (33.03)
 41 Burnette, Kristi       SR SDHS              1:05.38             
                 31.54      1:05.38 (33.84)
 42 Wingo, Addyson         JR BHS               1:05.45             
                 31.86      1:05.45 (33.59)
 43 Martin, Taylor            Stem Gryphon      1:05.77             
                 32.20      1:05.77 (33.57)
 44 Saad-Naguib, Stephani  SR BAYVR             1:05.95             
                 31.86      1:05.95 (34.09)
 45 Walker, Samantha          CAK               1:06.02             
                 32.18      1:06.02 (33.84)
 46 Staats, Sara           SR BHS               1:06.05             
                 31.67      1:06.05 (34.38)
 47 Halliday, Shelby          MHEA              1:06.06             
                 31.94      1:06.06 (34.12)
 48 Siegel, Isabel         SO BEST              1:06.17             
                 31.65      1:06.17 (34.52)
 49 Schemel, Lee           FR Ndhs Swim Team    1:06.31             
                 32.46      1:06.31 (33.85)
 50 Jones, Olivia          FR BEST              1:06.43             
                 32.41      1:06.43 (34.02)
 51 Muraskin, Allysa       FR WEBB              1:06.76             
                 31.16      1:06.76 (35.60)
 52 Brakefield, Mary Cayt  SO Hillsboro         1:06.77             
                 32.25      1:06.77 (34.52)
 53 Wilkinson, Sydni       SR FCHS              1:06.85             
 54 Phillips, Sierra       SR BHS               1:06.98             
                 32.63      1:06.98 (34.35)
 55 Martin, Sarah Catheri     BA                1:06.99             
                 32.67      1:06.99 (34.32)
 56 Jones, Rachel          SR Riverdale         1:07.00             
                 32.66      1:07.00 (34.34)
 57 Davis, Annie              MHEA              1:07.03             
                 32.85      1:07.03 (34.18)
 58 Blaylock, Taylor       FR RAV               1:07.20             
                 32.59      1:07.20 (34.61)
 59 Godwin, Kasey             Patriots          1:07.44             
                 31.55      1:07.44 (35.89)
 60 Hepp, Jayme            FR UNSH              1:07.81             
                 33.34      1:07.81 (34.47)
 61 Krier, Taryn              MHEA              1:07.88             
                 33.41      1:07.88 (34.47)
 62 Collinsworth, Lindsey     WILS              1:07.93             
                 32.38      1:07.93 (35.55)
 62 Mattson, Leigh         SR BGA               1:07.93             
                 32.89      1:07.93 (35.04)
 64 Foster, Jessica           Stem Gryphon      1:07.95             
                 33.21      1:07.95 (34.74)
 65 Minucci, Julia         12 FHS               1:08.00             
                 32.93      1:08.00 (35.07)
 66 Zappala, Jenna         FR HH                1:08.09             
                 32.90      1:08.09 (35.19)
 67 Maynor, Lesley         JR SHHS              1:08.39             
                 33.67      1:08.39 (34.72)
 68 Lara, Savana           SR Farragut          1:08.43             
 68 Salati, Mary Blair     FR SHHS              1:08.43             
                 32.92      1:08.43 (35.51)
 70 Horning, Megan            LYNX              1:08.57             
                 33.53      1:08.57 (35.04)
 71 Wilburn, Shaina        SR SCA               1:08.63             
                 33.33      1:08.63 (35.30)
 72 Borst, Meredith        FR CRS               1:08.69             
                 33.10      1:08.69 (35.59)
 73 Nichols, Chandler      SO CRS               1:09.05             
                 34.21      1:09.05 (34.84)
 74 Allen, Brooke          SR Makos             1:09.14             
                 34.33      1:09.14 (34.81)
 75 McCalister, Christen   FR Hhst              1:09.41             
                 33.68      1:09.41 (35.73)
 76 Haney, Haley           SO Page High         1:09.69             
                 33.46      1:09.69 (36.23)
 77 Sweetman, Kaira        FR CMS               1:09.73             
                 33.06      1:09.73 (36.67)
 78 Barker, Abigail           Stem Gryphon      1:10.18             
                 33.73      1:10.18 (36.45)
 79 Jones, Taylor          FR UH                1:10.60             
                 34.30      1:10.60 (36.30)
 80 Wakefield, Bonnie      JR FAYHS             1:10.69             
                 33.83      1:10.69 (36.86)
 -- Hatcher, Morgan        JR SEY                  DFS              

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
        State: S 1:01.16  2/14/2009 Caroline Reeves, Oakland HS
  AA Consider: C 1:05.10
 AA Automatic: A 1:03.77
 Nat''l Public: P   58.75  5/15/2009 Kasey Carlson, Las Lomas HS
  Nat''l Indep: I 1:00.05  2/11/2012 Sarah Haase, Our Lady Good Co
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kyriakidis, Annie      FR JPII              1:05.39    1:02.04A 
                 29.18      1:02.04 (32.86)
  2 Roman, Bree            SR BAYVR             1:02.53    1:03.00A 
                 29.21      1:03.00 (33.79)
  3 Escalas, Elena         JR USN               1:04.21    1:04.94C 
                 30.59      1:04.94 (34.35)
  4 Melhorn, Maggie           SMHEA             1:05.14    1:05.02C 
                 31.11      1:05.02 (33.91)
  5 Scheriger, Paige       SR JPII              1:05.80    1:05.38  
                 30.51      1:05.38 (34.87)
  6 Massaro, Lainey        SR Oakland           1:05.93    1:06.32  
                 31.41      1:06.32 (34.91)
  7 Banick, Anna           JR West High School  1:07.84    1:06.97  
                 31.50      1:06.97 (35.47)
  8 Blackwood, Emma        JR BHS               1:07.84    1:07.39  
                 31.58      1:07.39 (35.81)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kaltenborn, Caroline      SMS               1:08.66    1:08.32  
                 31.91      1:08.32 (36.41)
 10 Kolbe, Maddie          SR JPII              1:08.84    1:08.36  
                 32.50      1:08.36 (35.86)
 10 Gibbons, Elizabeth        BA                1:08.86    1:08.36  
                 32.21      1:08.36 (36.15)
 12 Lance, Katie           JR SHHS              1:08.02    1:08.41  
                 32.17      1:08.41 (36.24)
 13 Woodmansee, Sarah      Jr BAYVR             1:07.93    1:08.51  
                 32.89      1:08.51 (35.62)
 14 Morello, Mckenna       FR BHS               1:09.38    1:09.01  
                 32.70      1:09.01 (36.31)
 15 Bigus, Erin               GEHS              1:08.03    1:09.75  
                 32.34      1:09.75 (37.41)
 16 Barnes, Carolyn        SR HVA               1:09.54    1:12.54  
                 34.07      1:12.54 (38.47)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Boles, Charlie         FR Hhst              1:10.16             
                 33.36      1:10.16 (36.80)
 18 Bowers, Carley            COLIE             1:10.35             
                 33.24      1:10.35 (37.11)
 19 Vargo, Jess            JR SMSD              1:10.47             
                 32.56      1:10.47 (37.91)
 20 Orton, Leah            FR CAK               1:10.94             
                 33.21      1:10.94 (37.73)
 21 Hardin, Alex           SR Farragut          1:11.13             
                 33.84      1:11.13 (37.29)
 21 Michalak, Calla           SGIS              1:11.13             
                 33.40      1:11.13 (37.73)
 23 Capizzi, Kathryn       SO HH                1:11.23             
                 33.67      1:11.23 (37.56)
 24 Keller, Ashley         SR CAK               1:11.32             
                 33.57      1:11.32 (37.75)
 25 Cagna, Caitlin            COLIE             1:11.35             
                 33.31      1:11.35 (38.04)
 26 Mahan, Emily              ECS               1:11.43             
                 33.67      1:11.43 (37.76)
 27 Sinard, Becca          SR BHS               1:11.56             
                 33.13      1:11.56 (38.43)
 28 Grider, Haley          FR SBAS              1:11.96             
                 33.76      1:11.96 (38.20)
 29 Pritchard, Sara Beth      MHEA              1:12.14             
                 33.56      1:12.14 (38.58)
 30 Cline, Gillian         JR FCHS              1:12.16             
                 34.00      1:12.16 (38.16)
 31 McNabb, Bethany        JR CCHS              1:12.18             
                 33.82      1:12.18 (38.36)
 32 Biegl, Zsozso          FR HH                1:12.20             
                 33.65      1:12.20 (38.55)
 33 Yao, Xiuya             SO MLKHS             1:12.46             
                 34.25      1:12.46 (38.21)
 34 Rose, Katie            JR SMSD              1:12.52             
                 34.77      1:12.52 (37.75)
 35 Porter, Eleonore       JR SMSD              1:12.54             
                 35.10      1:12.54 (37.44)
 36 Sisler, Hannah         JR Merrol Hyde       1:12.76             
                 34.61      1:12.76 (38.15)
 37 Grall, Cayce           SO CSAS              1:12.92             
                 34.24      1:12.92 (38.68)
 38 Arnold, Emily          SO GPS               1:12.95             
                 34.36      1:12.95 (38.59)
 39 Chase, Katie              Stem Gryphon      1:13.03             
                 34.41      1:13.03 (38.62)
 40 Richard, Kaylie        SO DBHS              1:13.23             
                 34.45      1:13.23 (38.78)
 41 Wigal, Janelle         SR CSAS              1:13.48             
                 34.27      1:13.48 (39.21)
 42 Wyckoff, Kristin          HOU               1:13.55             
                 34.28      1:13.55 (39.27)
 43 Hornsey, Hannah        SR SHHS              1:13.60             
                 34.99      1:13.60 (38.61)
 44 Anderson, Ellen        SR GPS               1:13.63             
                 34.84      1:13.63 (38.79)
 45 Byrn, Emily            SR RAV               1:13.78             
                 35.06      1:13.78 (38.72)
 46 Escalas, Marina        FR USN               1:14.02             
                 34.99      1:14.02 (39.03)
 47 Hubbuch, Kayla         MS WILS              1:14.52             
                 34.67      1:14.52 (39.85)
 48 Metcalf, Allyson          Patriots          1:14.69             
                 35.62      1:14.69 (39.07)
 49 Freeny, Caitlin        JR BCHS              1:14.75             
                 34.98      1:14.75 (39.77)
 50 Scott-McCabe, Gio         COLIE             1:14.81             
                 35.21      1:14.81 (39.60)
 51 DeGennaro, Ashley      JR SHHS              1:15.11             
                 35.91      1:15.11 (39.20)
 52 Winsett, Caky             COLIE             1:15.84             
                 35.88      1:15.84 (39.96)
 53 Marotta, Lauren           SGIS              1:15.88             
                 36.11      1:15.88 (39.77)
 54 Eatman, Grace          FR JPII              1:15.91             
                 35.46      1:15.91 (40.45)
 55 Taylor, McCall         12 FHS               1:16.04             
                 36.21      1:16.04 (39.83)
 56 Goodman, Ali           JR CAK               1:16.06             
                 35.86      1:16.06 (40.20)
 57 McMahan, Kalie         SR Farragut          1:16.18             
                 35.22      1:16.18 (40.96)
 58 Walker, Sophie         SO ENHS              1:16.23             
                 36.18      1:16.23 (40.05)
 59 Trent, Krista             Patriots          1:16.32             
                 35.62      1:16.32 (40.70)
 60 Summers, Rachel        FR DBHS              1:16.52             
                 35.62      1:16.52 (40.90)
 61 Alligood, Lauren       JR SHHS              1:16.89             
                 36.86      1:16.89 (40.03)
 62 Hinsley, Abbie         SO BCHS              1:17.78             
                 35.82      1:17.78 (41.96)
 63 Callahan, Deming       JR FRHS              1:18.42             
                 36.66      1:18.42 (41.76)
 64 McWilliams, Alexis     SR SCENT             1:18.47             
                 37.80      1:18.47 (40.67)
 65 Nolan, Delaney            SBA               1:18.64             
                 37.15      1:18.64 (41.49)

Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        State: S 3:22.99  2/14/2009 Baylor School
                          L Pitman, E Michaels, A Gwarjanski, A Pitman
  AA Consider: C 3:33.05
 AA Automatic: A 3:29.68
 Nat''l Public: P 3:22.50  1/16/2013 Waukesha South Mukwonago
                          A. Jagfeld, M. Manchon, K. Meitz, K. Farlely-Sepe
  Nat''l Indep: I 3:20.42  5/18/2013 Carondelet
                          K Riefenstahl, S Coenen, T Crippen, A Aemisegger
    School                              Prelims     Finals        
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 GPS  ''A''                            3:35.54    3:31.31C 
     1) Myers, Kristen JR             2) LaRochelle, Susanna SO       
     3) Ward, Anna FR                 4) Forsthoffer, April JR        
                 25.48        53.29 (53.29)
        1:18.17 (24.88)     1:45.29 (52.00)
        2:10.46 (25.17)     2:39.29 (54.00)
        3:03.96 (24.67)     3:31.31 (52.02)
  2 BHS  ''A''                            3:36.18    3:31.32C 
     1) Vandevier, Kiley FR           2) Colaberdino, Paige JR        
     3) Ruiz Astorga, Laura JR        4) Wingo, Jessica SO            
                 26.11        54.43 (54.43)
        1:20.22 (25.79)     1:48.06 (53.63)
        2:12.76 (24.70)     2:39.97 (51.91)
        3:04.35 (24.38)     3:31.32 (51.35)
  3 HH  ''A''                             3:34.53    3:32.37C 
     1) Pilkinton, Sophie JR          2) Kennon, Isabel JR            
     3) Frost, Riley SR               4) Stinson, Elizabeth JR        
                 24.90        51.81 (51.81)
        1:18.27 (26.46)     1:47.26 (55.45)
        2:12.39 (25.13)     2:40.23 (52.97)
        3:05.25 (25.02)     3:32.37 (52.14)
  4 HVA  ''A''                            3:34.32    3:32.56C 
     1) Darby, Ashley JR              2) Barnes, Carolyn SR           
     3) Monnin, Kendra SR             4) Aycock, Courtney JR          
                 25.41        53.38 (53.38)
        1:19.18 (25.80)     1:47.62 (54.24)
        2:12.54 (24.92)     2:40.64 (53.02)
        3:05.17 (24.53)     3:32.56 (51.92)
  5 RAV  ''A''                            3:39.10    3:35.97  
     1) Cressman, Hannah SR           2) Kimmet, Danielle JR          
     3) Campbell, Victoria SO         4) Page, Bailey SR              
                 25.72        53.05 (53.05)
        1:19.94 (26.89)     1:49.45 (56.40)
        2:15.51 (26.06)     2:44.26 (54.81)
        3:08.75 (24.49)     3:35.97 (51.71)
  6 Farragut  ''A''                       3:39.68    3:37.48  
     1) Laning, Erica FR              2) Glafenhein, Caroline FR      
     3) Gitto, Elizabeth SR           4) Stephens, Maddie JR          
                 25.13        51.79 (51.79)
        1:17.26 (25.47)     1:45.63 (53.84)
        2:11.49 (25.86)     2:42.02 (56.39)
        3:07.73 (25.71)     3:37.48 (55.46)
  7 BAYVR  ''A''                          3:37.41    3:38.51  
     1) Stovall, Maggie Jr            2) Karman, Missy Jr             
     3) Bittel, Abby SR               4) Woodmansee, Sarah Jr         
                 25.33        53.38 (53.38)
        1:18.54 (25.16)     1:47.96 (54.58)
        2:14.04 (26.08)     2:43.50 (55.54)
        3:09.76 (26.26)     3:38.51 (55.01)
  8 West High School  ''A''               3:43.14    3:41.83  
     1) Banick, Mary Margaret FR      2) Banick, Anna JR              
     3) Bailey, Savannah SR           4) McIntyre, Samantha SR        
                 26.37        54.53 (54.53)
        1:21.15 (26.62)     1:50.41 (55.88)
        2:17.11 (26.70)     2:48.05 (57.64)
        3:13.28 (25.23)     3:41.83 (53.78)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 BEST  ''A''                           3:43.53    3:44.12  
     1) Ott, Chandler SR              2) Lowe, Abby SR                
     3) Bruckbauer, Jana FR           4) Brown, Michelle FR           
                 26.21        54.23 (54.23)
        1:20.68 (26.45)     1:50.95 (56.72)
        2:17.92 (26.97)     2:47.81 (56.86)
        3:14.32 (26.51)     3:44.12 (56.31)
 10 GEHS  ''A''                           3:45.09    3:44.79  
     1) Griffin, Madeline             2) Leav, Kristina               
     3) Bigus, Erin                   4) Geyer, Meredith              
                 26.22        54.95 (54.95)
        1:22.97 (28.02)   1:55.79 (1:00.84)
        2:22.32 (26.53)     2:53.15 (57.36)
        3:18.08 (24.93)     3:44.79 (51.64)
 11 SMS  ''A''                            3:48.20    3:45.00  
     1) Matthews, Lynley              2) Green, Theresa               
     3) Kaltenborn, Diana             4) MacQueen, Alison             
                 26.87        56.40 (56.40)
        1:23.85 (27.45)     1:54.77 (58.37)
        2:22.04 (27.27)     2:52.00 (57.23)
        3:17.25 (25.25)     3:45.00 (53.00)
 12 SCA  ''A''                            3:46.65    3:46.20  
     1) Cole, Caroline JR             2) Wilburn, Shaina SR           
     3) Smith, Clare FR               4) Cole, Kathryn SO             
                 26.04        54.43 (54.43)
        1:23.38 (28.95)   1:56.17 (1:01.74)
        2:23.93 (27.76)     2:54.19 (58.02)
        3:19.20 (25.01)     3:46.20 (52.01)
 13 SGIS  ''A''                           3:46.46    3:46.41  
     1) Thompson, Sarah               2) Michalak, Calla              
     3) Howard, Rachel                4) Marotta, Alexandra           
                 26.26        56.14 (56.14)
        1:23.20 (27.06)     1:53.84 (57.70)
        2:21.02 (27.18)     2:51.41 (57.57)
        3:16.99 (25.58)     3:46.41 (55.00)
 14 WEBB  ''A''                           3:46.23    3:46.70  
     1) Graff, Courtney SO            2) Rasnick, Kaylie SR           
     3) Muraskin, Allysa FR           4) Sapp, Lauren JR              
                 27.21        57.02 (57.02)
        1:24.30 (27.28)     1:55.10 (58.08)
        2:22.81 (27.71)     2:53.58 (58.48)
        3:18.80 (25.22)     3:46.70 (53.12)
 15 MHEA  ''A''                           3:50.00    3:47.45  
     1) Halliday, Shelby              2) Davis, Annie                 
     3) DeSalvo, Katie                4) Kelsoe, Katie                
                 27.09        57.51 (57.51)
        1:24.63 (27.12)     1:55.36 (57.85)
        2:24.03 (28.67)     2:55.19 (59.83)
        3:19.89 (24.70)     3:47.45 (52.26)
 16 Rebels  ''A''                         3:50.96    3:48.43  
     1) Gardner, Mallory JR           2) Drake, Madison FR            
     3) Snell, Julia JR               4) Graumann, Logan SR           
                 27.00        57.24 (57.24)
        1:25.25 (28.01)     1:56.80 (59.56)
        2:24.57 (27.77)     2:56.54 (59.74)
        3:20.75 (24.21)     3:48.43 (51.89)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 BTHS  ''A''                           3:52.11             
     1) Fox, Katie SR                 2) Schrenker, Allie JR          
     3) Blackmore, Caroline SR        4) Mathes, Blakeleigh SR        
                 27.32        57.83 (57.83)
        1:26.56 (28.73)   1:58.65 (1:00.82)
        2:27.18 (28.53)     2:58.15 (59.50)
        3:23.98 (25.83)     3:52.11 (53.96)
 18 SHHS  ''A''                           3:52.98             
     1) Belcher, Lauren JR            2) Lance, Katie JR              
     3) Ford, Chloe SO                4) Hornsey, Hannah SR           
                 27.70        58.28 (58.28)
        1:25.15 (26.87)     1:54.98 (56.70)
        2:22.13 (27.15)     2:52.77 (57.79)
        3:20.57 (27.80)   3:52.98 (1:00.21)
 19 JPII  ''A''                           3:53.09             
     1) Patterson, Charlsi Jayne FR   2) Case, Larabeth FR            
     3) Pol, Ariel SO                 4) Herline, AC FR               
                 27.44        56.89 (56.89)
        1:24.51 (27.62)     1:55.48 (58.59)
        2:23.14 (27.66)     2:54.06 (58.58)
        3:21.71 (27.65)     3:53.09 (59.03)
 20 Stem Gryphon  ''A''                   3:56.13             
     1) Foster, Jessica               2) Chase, Katie                 
     3) Duncan, Molly                 4) Lapps, Alli                  
                 28.51        59.39 (59.39)
        1:28.07 (28.68)   2:00.29 (1:00.90)
        2:28.52 (28.23)   3:00.74 (1:00.45)
        3:26.78 (26.04)     3:56.13 (55.39)
 21 HHS  ''A''                            3:58.00             
     1) Been, Olivia                  2) Scott, Heather               
     3) Loftis, Emily                 4) Dana, Bella                  
                 26.75        55.26 (55.26)
        1:23.22 (27.96)     1:54.46 (59.20)
        2:22.56 (28.10)     2:53.89 (59.43)
        3:23.81 (29.92)   3:58.00 (1:04.11)
 22 Irish  ''A''                          3:59.55             
     1) Taylor, Melinda SO            2) Cortese, Mary SR             
     3) Baker, Camille SR             4) Widmer, Natalie FR           
                 28.74    1:00.28 (1:00.28)
        1:29.05 (28.77)   2:02.18 (1:01.90)
        2:30.93 (28.75)   3:02.75 (1:00.57)
        3:30.22 (27.47)     3:59.55 (56.80)
 23 Merrol Hyde  ''A''                    3:59.79             
     1) Anderson, Hannah JR           2) Lee, Joyce JR                
     3) Daniel, Schuyler SO           4) Sisler, Hannah JR            
                 29.11    1:01.30 (1:01.30)
        1:31.57 (30.27)   2:05.67 (1:04.37)
        2:32.62 (26.95)     3:02.81 (57.14)
        3:29.98 (27.17)     3:59.79 (56.98)
 24 FHS  ''A''                            3:59.88             
     1) Minucci, Julia 12             2) Rheins, Kristin 9            
     3) Taylor, McCall 12             4) Coke, Emily 9                
                 29.49    1:00.92 (1:00.92)
        1:29.68 (28.76)   2:01.79 (1:00.87)
        2:29.77 (27.98)     3:01.54 (59.75)
        3:29.77 (28.23)     3:59.88 (58.34)
 25 CAK  ''A''                            4:00.49             
     1) Orton, Leah FR                2) Goodman, Ali JR              
     3) Walker, Samantha              4) Tymoszuk, Stephanie          
                 29.56    1:01.21 (1:01.21)
        1:32.72 (31.51)   2:05.84 (1:04.63)
        2:33.41 (27.57)     3:03.50 (57.66)
        3:30.42 (26.92)     4:00.49 (56.99)
 26 Hhst  ''A''                           4:00.70             
     1) Cannon, Kristen SO            2) Morelock, Heather SR         
     3) McCalister, Christen FR       4) Boles, Charlie FR            
                 30.07    1:02.58 (1:02.58)
        1:31.69 (29.11)   2:03.72 (1:01.14)
      3:04.08 (1:00.36)   3:31.23 (1:27.51)
        4:00.70 (29.47)                    
 27 USN  ''A''                            4:01.78             
     1) Zou, Trudy FR                 2) TeSelle, Natalie SO          
     3) Escalas, Marina FR            4) Escalas, Elena JR            
                 29.17    1:00.54 (1:00.54)
        1:29.47 (28.93)   2:01.79 (1:01.25)
        2:31.34 (29.55)   3:04.69 (1:02.90)
        3:31.96 (27.27)     4:01.78 (57.09)
 28 FRHS  ''A''                           4:01.85             
     1) Gafford, Samantha SO          2) Fredericks, Dodi FR          
     3) Fredericks, Anna FR           4) Shinar, Audrey SR            
                 27.78        57.53 (57.53)
        1:25.64 (28.11)   1:58.39 (1:00.86)
        2:27.72 (29.33)   3:01.30 (1:02.91)
        3:29.55 (28.25)   4:01.85 (1:00.55)
 29 Riverdale  ''A''                      4:01.96             
     1) Jones, Rachel SR              2) Robinson, Tori JR            
     3) Secker, Rachel SO             4) Clark, Camryn SO             
                 28.98    1:00.51 (1:00.51)
        1:29.55 (29.04)   2:02.26 (1:01.75)
        2:31.15 (28.89)   3:03.53 (1:01.27)
        3:31.42 (27.89)     4:01.96 (58.43)
 30 CENT  ''A''                           4:06.83             
     1) Logan, Brenna                 2) Leathers, Hannah             
     3) Scalia, Audrey                4) Hepner, Lauren               
                 28.79        59.06 (59.06)
        1:28.23 (29.17)   2:00.25 (1:01.19)
        2:30.28 (30.03)   3:03.01 (1:02.76)
        3:33.44 (30.43)   4:06.83 (1:03.82)
 31 Ohs Owls  ''A''                       4:07.50             
     1) Davidson, Sara SR             2) Smith, Hannah SR             
     3) Childress, Meredith SO        4) Dergunov, Julia SO           
                 29.26    1:01.05 (1:01.05)
        1:33.80 (32.75)   2:09.94 (1:08.89)
        2:39.04 (29.10)   3:10.93 (1:00.99)
        3:37.63 (26.70)     4:07.50 (56.57)
 32 COLIE  ''A''                          4:07.58             
     1) Scott-McCabe, Gio             2) Winsett, Caky                
     3) Banks, Rachel                 4) Bowers, Carley               
                 29.10        59.89 (59.89)
        1:30.85 (30.96)   2:05.30 (1:05.41)
        2:35.40 (30.10)   3:08.46 (1:03.16)
        3:36.74 (28.28)     4:07.58 (59.12)
 33 LCHS  ''A''                           4:08.32             
     1) Gump, Madison SR              2) Rose, Annessa FR             
     3) Fisher, Olivia SR             4) Pethers, Courtney SR         
                 29.98    1:02.12 (1:02.12)
        1:33.67 (31.55)   2:08.55 (1:06.43)
        2:37.12 (28.57)   3:09.45 (1:00.90)
        3:37.46 (28.01)     4:08.32 (58.87)
 34 HOU  ''A''                            4:08.49             
     1) Purvis, Madeline              2) Treas, Taylor                
     3) McClendon, Caroline           4) Wyckoff, Kristin             
                 30.19    1:02.73 (1:02.73)
        1:30.85 (28.12)     2:01.67 (58.94)
        2:33.65 (31.98)   3:09.75 (1:08.08)
        3:37.59 (27.84)     4:08.49 (58.74)
 35 STARS  ''A''                          4:13.94             
     1) Gray, Abigail JR              2) Tomayko, Meg SO              
     3) Dodd, Caroline SR             4) Van Patten, Caroline SR      
                 29.69    1:02.13 (1:02.13)
        1:32.05 (29.92)   2:07.13 (1:05.00)
        2:38.89 (31.76)   3:13.32 (1:06.19)
        3:42.83 (29.51)   4:13.94 (1:00.62)
 36 AHS  ''A''                            4:16.48             
     1) Anderson, Hannah              2) Wander, Megan                
     3) Straub, Julia                 4) Neely, Morgan                
                 30.10    1:03.01 (1:03.01)
        1:32.40 (29.39)   2:05.70 (1:02.69)
        2:37.99 (32.29)   3:14.91 (1:09.21)
        3:43.82 (28.91)   4:16.48 (1:01.57)
 37 CSAS  ''A''                           4:38.67             
     1) Wigal, Janelle SR             2) Grall, Cayce SO              
     3) Bailey, Erin SR               4) Peterson, Melanie SR         
                 29.35    1:01.68 (1:01.68)
        1:31.85 (30.17)   2:05.49 (1:03.81)
        2:40.52 (35.03)   3:21.53 (1:16.04)
        3:57.02 (35.49)   4:38.67 (1:17.14)
 -- GPS  ''B''                            4:05.57             
     1) Nevans, Tigris SO             2) Kent, Abbie JR               
     3) Anderson, Ellen SR            4) Norris, Victoria SR          
                 30.05    1:01.79 (1:01.79)
        1:31.14 (29.35)   2:03.76 (1:01.97)
        2:32.74 (28.98)   3:04.51 (1:00.75)
        3:33.26 (28.75)   4:05.57 (1:01.06)
 -- BHS  ''B''                            3:56.77             
     1) Hughes, Emily SO              2) Schenck, Rebecca SR          
     3) Tognazzo, Bella SO            4) Wingo, Addyson JR            
                 27.42        57.16 (57.16)
        1:25.66 (28.50)     1:56.55 (59.39)
        2:24.39 (27.84)     2:55.75 (59.20)
        3:24.76 (29.01)   3:56.77 (1:01.02)
 -- Farragut  ''B''                       4:02.38             
     1) Ceausu, Nicole SO             2) McMahan, Kalie SR            
     3) Atkins, Sara JR               4) Young, Ashley SR             
                 27.83        58.03 (58.03)
        1:26.26 (28.23)     1:57.50 (59.47)
        2:26.41 (28.91)   2:58.68 (1:01.18)
        3:27.18 (28.50)   4:02.38 (1:03.70)
 -- RAV  ''B''                            4:06.86             
     1) Blaylock, Taylor FR           2) Hall, Tessa JR               
     3) Malchow, Maria JR             4) Byrn, Emily SR               
                 29.44    1:01.09 (1:01.09)
        1:31.24 (30.15)   2:04.72 (1:03.63)
        2:33.93 (29.21)   3:06.29 (1:01.57)
        3:34.98 (28.69)   4:06.86 (1:00.57)
 -- HVA  ''B''                            4:00.72             
     1) Vander Sluis, Abbey JR        2) Ragsdale, Sydney FR          
     3) White, Ally SO                4) Embury, Sydney SO            
                 28.06        59.30 (59.30)
        1:28.22 (28.92)   2:00.96 (1:01.66)
        2:27.97 (27.01)     2:58.23 (57.27)
        3:27.61 (29.38)   4:00.72 (1:02.49)
 -- SHHS  ''B''                               DQ              
     1) Moncada, Claudia FR           2) Salati, Mary Blair FR        
     3) Maynor, Lesley JR             4) DeGennaro, Ashley JR         
                 31.14    1:05.46 (1:05.46)
        1:36.29 (30.83)   2:10.71 (1:05.25)
        2:40.29 (29.58)   3:12.19 (1:01.48)
        3:41.39 (29.20)        DQ (1:01.73)
 -- HH  ''B''                                 DQ              
     1) Stark, Leslie SO              2) Hayes, Hannah FR             
     3) Biegl, Zsozso FR              4) Flynn, Bailey SO             
                 29.25    1:01.68 (1:01.68)
        1:30.21 (28.53)   2:02.30 (1:00.62)
        2:30.43 (28.13)   3:02.33 (1:00.03)
        3:30.50 (28.17)          DQ (59.35)