ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
High School State Championships: Georgia 6A
2/8/2014-2/8/2014
Atlanta, Georgia USA

Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License              2/8/2014 - 9:20 PM
     2014 GHSA 6A State Swimming & Diving Meet - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014      
                          Sanction #: GA14-021OBS                          
 
 Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: * 1:32.78  2/8/2014  Chattahoochee, CHAT-GA
                          K Litherland, J Litherland, M Litherland, J Rubin
         Pool: & 1:23.88  1/1/2006  Arizona
                          Subriats, RollinsFerns, Burnett
 National Pub: $ 1:30.01  3/9/2013  Saline HS, Saline HS (MI)
                          Boland, Ehrman, Bundas, Whitener
                 1:34.51  AA-A
                 1:36.18  AA-C
                 1:51.00  GHSA
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 CHAT-GA                       1:35.03    1:32.78*AA-A    40  
     1) Litherland, Kevin 12          2) r:+0.28 Litherland, Jay 12   
     3) r:+1.68 Litherland, Mick 12   4) r:+0.39 Rubin, Jacob 11      
    r:+0.65  23.53        49.13 (25.60)
        1:11.43 (22.30)     1:32.78 (21.35)
  2 WALT-GA                       1:35.47    1:34.58 AA-C    34  
     1) Keaveney, Mark 12             2) r:+0.36 Kelley, Thomas 12    
     3) r:+0.24 Dingess, David 11     4) r:+0.24 Gunning, Jack 12     
    r:+0.65  23.82        50.88 (27.06)
        1:13.18 (22.30)     1:34.58 (21.40)
  3 COLH-GA                       1:37.96    1:35.58 AA-C    32  
     1) Delk, Taylor 10               2) r:+0.05 Aguirre, Taylor 12   
     3) r:+0.17 Castillo, Alfonso 12  4) r:+0.25 Atnip, Jon 12        
    r:+0.62  24.21        50.40 (26.19)
        1:14.31 (23.91)     1:35.58 (21.27)
  4 ALPH-GA                       1:36.16    1:36.08 AA-C    30  
     1) Cusick, Patrick 11            2) r:+0.37 Wu, Derek 10         
     3) r:+0.23 Loushin, Ryan 12      4) r:+0.32 Brandes, Perry 10    
    r:+0.57  23.62        50.49 (26.87)
        1:14.30 (23.81)     1:36.08 (21.78)
  5 BRKW-GA                       1:37.38    1:36.44 GHSA    28  
     1) Rees, Jacob 10                2) r:+0.41 Taylor, Alex 10      
     3) r:+0.20 Huenniger, Andrew 9   4) r:+0.48 Harmel, Austin 12    
    r:+0.55  25.49        51.55 (26.06)
        1:14.78 (23.23)     1:36.44 (21.66)
  6 LAMB-GA                       1:36.86    1:36.45 GHSA    26  
     1) Beer, Seth 10                 2) r:+0.43 Chulavatr, Jared 10  
     3) r:+0.21 Palmer, Jackson 12    4) r:+0.22 Garrett, Chad 12     
    r:+0.62  23.86        50.84 (26.98)
        1:14.46 (23.62)     1:36.45 (21.99)
  7 JCRK-GA                       1:38.76    1:37.08 GHSA    24  
     1) Taylor, Michael 9             2) r:+0.33 Cooney, Daniel 10    
     3) r:+0.28 Williamson, Colton 11 4) r:+0.21 Cooney, Kevin 12     
    r:+0.69  23.09        51.60 (28.51)
        1:15.42 (23.82)     1:37.08 (21.66)
  8 PRDG-GA                       1:39.05    1:37.50 GHSA    22  
     1) Yang, Kent 11                 2) r:+0.28 Holt, Brandon 12     
     3) r:+0.28 Wynn, Reed 11         4) r:+0.36 Wescoat, Drew 12     
    r:+0.67  25.25        52.79 (27.54)
        1:15.93 (23.14)     1:37.50 (21.57)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 PKVW-GA                       1:39.98    1:38.51 GHSA    18  
     1) Tillery, Jake 12              2) r:+0.11 Kim, Sam 11          
     3) r:+0.38 Liu, Chang 12         4) r:+0.28 Finco, Jacob 9       
    r:+0.61  25.50        52.82 (27.32)
        1:16.75 (23.93)     1:38.51 (21.76)
 10 DULU-GA                       1:39.49    1:39.23 GHSA    14  
     1) Adams, Chase 12               2) r:+0.43 Yang, Jonathan 9     
     3) r:+0.28 Portillo, Joseph 11   4) r:+0.26 McKenney, Chris 11   
    r:+0.59  25.62        52.93 (27.31)
        1:16.55 (23.62)     1:39.23 (22.68)
 11 NCBB-GA                       1:40.40    1:40.20 GHSA    12  
     1) Clark, Jacob 12               2) r:+0.28 Ramos, Eric 12       
     3) r:+0.12 Smyda, Daniel 12      4) r:+0.24 Macon, Thaddius 11   
    r:+0.69  25.40        53.40 (28.00)
        1:18.51 (25.11)     1:40.20 (21.69)
 12 ROSW-GA                       1:41.62    1:40.28 GHSA    10  
     1) Ross, Jordan 11               2) r:+0.40 Wong, Justin 9       
     3) r:+1.48 Romanos, Hutch 11     4) r:+0.29 Strausberger, drew 11
    r:+0.71  24.44        53.26 (28.82)
        1:17.73 (24.47)     1:40.28 (22.55)
 13 KMTN-GA                       1:40.08    1:40.40 GHSA     8  
     1) Locke, Thomas 12              2) r:+0.00 Sherlock, Cullan 12  
     3) r:+0.42 Long, Carter 12       4) r:+0.29 Layde, Garrett 11    
    r:+0.53  24.93        54.47 (29.54)
        1:18.50 (24.03)     1:40.40 (21.90)
 14 SFSY-GA                       1:41.77    1:41.02 GHSA     6  
     1) Atmore, Blake 11              2) r:+0.31 Landrum, Jack 10     
     3) r:+0.36 Rector, Ross 10       4) r:+0.09 Kammholz, Bjorn 12   
    r:+0.59  23.96        53.33 (29.37)
        1:17.85 (24.52)     1:41.02 (23.17)
 15 MLCK-GA                       1:41.22    1:41.69 GHSA     4  
     1) Bemis, Garrison 12            2) r:+0.36 Kalenik, Jonathan 11 
     3) r:+0.21 Jordan, Will 10       4) r:+0.41 Pierce, Christopher 9
    r:+0.57  24.52        55.24 (30.72)
        1:19.67 (24.43)     1:41.69 (22.02)
 -- HARR-GA                       1:41.77         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Maggio, Connor 12             2) r:+0.13 Mau, Alec 12         
     3) r:-0.06 Rothery, Billy 9      4) r:+0.23 Contreras, Chris 12  
    r:+0.76  25.48        54.68 (29.20)
        1:18.37 (23.69)          DQ (22.48)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 DACL-GA                       1:41.87                   
     1) Kelly, Brady 10               2) Dove, Kenny 11               
     3) Johnson, Andrew 12            4) Oertley, Jacob 12            
             26.45        55.61 (29.16)
        1:18.70 (23.09)     1:41.87 (23.17)
 18 LASS-GA                       1:42.06                   
     1) Bunner, Brogan 11             2) Loprinzo, Nick 10            
     3) Waldner, Jake 11              4) Marshall, Zach 12            
             26.19        55.11 (28.92)
        1:19.36 (24.25)     1:42.06 (22.70)
 19 NGWT-GA                       1:42.10                   
     1) Mazurek, Tyler 10             2) Soundappan, Raahul 11        
     3) Baselj, Jp 10                 4) Cannon, Cole 12              
             27.40        55.81 (28.41)
        1:20.21 (24.40)     1:42.10 (21.89)
 20 CENT-GA                       1:43.02                   
     1) Ono, Sage 9                   2) Calvario, Drew 12            
     3) Doster, Hunter 10             4) Jerkovic, Boris 11           
             27.47        56.13 (28.66)
        1:20.11 (23.98)     1:43.02 (22.91)
 21 NORC-GA                       1:43.25                   
     1) Dickerson, Ted 12             2) Dickerson, Benjamin 10       
     3) Woodfield, Carter 11          4) Bagent, Ian 12               
             27.51        56.85 (29.34)
        1:21.33 (24.48)     1:43.25 (21.92)
 22 WFOR-GA                       1:43.40                   
     1) Jenkins, Daniel 9             2) Concha, Danillo 10           
     3) Van De Velde, Cameron 11      4) Stuermer, Zachary 12         
             27.93        56.39 (28.46)
        1:19.96 (23.57)     1:43.40 (23.44)
 23 WHEE-GA                       1:45.55                   
     1) Neault, Ethan 11              2) Brownell, Cooper 10          
     3) Johnston, Stephen 11          4) Cole, Justin 11              
             26.28        56.79 (30.51)
        1:22.61 (25.82)     1:45.55 (22.94)
 24 CAMP-GA                       1:46.94                   
     1) Kanter, Cody 12               2) Alexander, Devin 12          
     3) Isley, Dalton 11              4) Janse Van Rensburg, Jacobus 1
             26.39        58.67 (32.28)
        1:23.24 (24.57)     1:46.94 (23.70)
 25 NFRS-GA                       1:47.42                   
     1) Wagner, Noah 12               2) DalMolin, Jack 9             
     3) Wickman, Owen 9               4) Scheyer, Anthony 11          
             28.65        57.98 (29.33)
        1:23.08 (25.10)     1:47.42 (24.34)
 26 HGRV-GA                       1:48.71                   
     1) Marsh, Austin 11              2) LaRocque, Max 10             
     3) Fields, Cullen 9              4) Bauer, Lucas 11              
             29.63      1:01.21 (31.58)
        1:25.06 (23.85)     1:48.71 (23.65)
 27 MTNV-GA                       1:48.87                   
     1) Albrecht, Michael 10          2) Montoya, Carlos 11           
     3) Tarantino, Ross 12            4) Rubin, Jordan 12             
             29.89        59.57 (29.68)
        1:24.41 (24.84)     1:48.87 (24.46)
 28 ARCH-GA                       1:51.33                   
     1) Hilton, Fletcher 9            2) Young, Alec 9                
     3) Angell, Brenden 11            4) Westbrook, Andrew 11         
             28.42      1:01.47 (33.05)
        1:27.51 (26.04)     1:51.33 (23.82)
 29 RCKD-GA                       1:52.73                   
     1) Hardy, Will 12                2) Young, Damani 10             
     3) Bennett, Matthew 11           4) Sanders, Patrick 12          
             31.45      1:02.53 (31.08)
        1:27.52 (24.99)     1:52.73 (25.21)
 30 ECOW-GA                       1:53.82                   
     1) Murr, Jesse 12                2) Siprelle, Sammuel 12         
     3) Buth, Joshua 12               4) Bennett, Collin 10           
             29.00        59.31 (30.31)
        1:27.36 (28.05)     1:53.82 (26.46)
 31 CAMD-GA                       1:55.00                   
     1) Gerrick, Charles Brenton 11   2) Whitehouse, Brady 12         
     3) McNeil, Anderson 9            4) Castro-Diaz, Diego 9         
             29.84      1:01.23 (31.39)
        1:28.67 (27.44)     1:55.00 (26.33)
 32 WDST-GA                       1:56.69                   
     1) Gattis, Trevor 11             2) Wilder, Jake 9               
     3) Weissel, Matt 9               4) Mixon, Sam 12                
             30.45      1:03.50 (33.05)
        1:31.88 (28.38)     1:56.69 (24.81)
 -- COFF-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Vickers, Daniel 12            2) Erickson, Nathan 10          
     3) Dykes, Mathew 11              4) Vickers, Jason 11            
             26.03        56.31 (30.28)
        1:21.00 (24.69)          DQ (21.65)

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
results not available at press time

Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 1:36.15  2/11/2012 Matias Koski, NTVW-GA
         Pool: & 1:31.20  1/1/2006  Simon Burnett, Arizona
 National Pub: $ 1:33.83  5/10/2009 Tom Shields, Edison (CA)
                 1:39.35  AA-A
                 1:41.14  AA-C
                 1:55.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Litherland, Kev  12 CHAT-GA           1:42.27    1:37.36 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.65  23.04        47.60 (24.56)
        1:12.49 (24.89)     1:37.36 (24.87)
  2 Bekemeyer, Cody  11 COLH-GA           1:42.31    1:39.24 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.62  23.44        48.67 (25.23)
        1:14.16 (25.49)     1:39.24 (25.08)
  3 Gunning, Jack    12 WALT-GA           1:42.11    1:39.96 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.77  23.69        49.38 (25.69)
        1:14.76 (25.38)     1:39.96 (25.20)
  4 Brooks, Powell   12 NORC-GA           1:41.31    1:40.52 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.71  23.41        48.66 (25.25)
        1:14.55 (25.89)     1:40.52 (25.97)
  5 Hogsed, Nichola  12 ECOW-GA           1:43.97    1:41.73 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.72  23.51        48.94 (25.43)
        1:15.03 (26.09)     1:41.73 (26.70)
  6 Downs, Bradley    9 PKVW-GA           1:43.54    1:43.19 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.69  23.73        49.31 (25.58)
        1:16.31 (27.00)     1:43.19 (26.88)
  7 Mazurek, Tyler   10 NGWT-GA           1:44.91    1:44.09 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.79  24.07        49.97 (25.90)
        1:16.97 (27.00)     1:44.09 (27.12)
  8 Castillo, Alfon  12 COLH-GA           1:45.25    1:45.62 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.57  24.66        51.13 (26.47)
        1:18.30 (27.17)     1:45.62 (27.32)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McIntyre, Mason  12 GRAY-GA           1:45.34    1:44.76 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.63  24.05        50.50 (26.45)
        1:17.79 (27.29)     1:44.76 (26.97)
 10 Yang, Kent       11 PRDG-GA           1:46.04    1:44.94 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.67  24.76        51.37 (26.61)
        1:18.18 (26.81)     1:44.94 (26.76)
 11 Williamson, Col  11 JCRK-GA           1:46.17    1:45.26 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.60  24.78        51.33 (26.55)
        1:18.59 (27.26)     1:45.26 (26.67)
 12 Harmel, Austin   12 BRKW-GA           1:46.74    1:45.75 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.69  24.59        51.52 (26.93)
        1:18.89 (27.37)     1:45.75 (26.86)
 13 Marshall, Zach   12 LASS-GA           1:46.97    1:46.02 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.82  24.41        51.16 (26.75)
        1:18.83 (27.67)     1:46.02 (27.19)
 14 Yuen, Tyler      10 WALT-GA           1:46.03    1:46.48 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.51  24.17        51.04 (26.87)
        1:18.66 (27.62)     1:46.48 (27.82)
 15 Weyrich, Scott   12 HABC-GA           1:46.63    1:46.95 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.64  23.61        49.98 (26.37)
        1:18.65 (28.67)     1:46.95 (28.30)
 16 Vater, Jonathan   9 ALPH-GA           1:45.98    1:48.50 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.79  24.24        51.37 (27.13)
        1:19.59 (28.22)     1:48.50 (28.91)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Yap, David       11 LASS-GA           1:47.12                   
             24.85        51.99 (27.14)
        1:19.53 (27.54)     1:47.12 (27.59)
 18 Dickerson, Ted   12 NORC-GA           1:47.73                   
             25.16        52.74 (27.58)
        1:20.64 (27.90)     1:47.73 (27.09)
 19 Levrault-Lopez,  11 WDST-GA           1:47.91                   
             24.50        51.51 (27.01)
        1:19.82 (28.31)     1:47.91 (28.09)
 20 Moore, Chase      9 WDST-GA           1:48.34                   
             25.20        52.69 (27.49)
        1:20.74 (28.05)     1:48.34 (27.60)
 21 Paulukaitis, Gr  11 PKVW-GA           1:48.65                   
             25.39        52.26 (26.87)
        1:20.17 (27.91)     1:48.65 (28.48)
 22 Lane, Stephen    11 WALT-GA           1:48.72                   
             25.16        52.56 (27.40)
        1:20.76 (28.20)     1:48.72 (27.96)
 23 Mullins, Cory    11 HARR-GA           1:49.06                   
             24.27        51.79 (27.52)
        1:20.34 (28.55)     1:49.06 (28.72)
 24 Long, Carter     12 KMTN-GA           1:49.20                   
             25.24        52.81 (27.57)
        1:20.99 (28.18)     1:49.20 (28.21)
 25 Huenniger, Andr   9 BRKW-GA           1:49.32                   
             25.53        53.58 (28.05)
        1:21.37 (27.79)     1:49.32 (27.95)
 26 Smyda, Daniel    12 NCBB-GA           1:49.63                   
             25.19        52.92 (27.73)
        1:21.07 (28.15)     1:49.63 (28.56)
 27 Maggio, Connor   12 HARR-GA           1:49.94                   
             24.94        52.84 (27.90)
        1:21.42 (28.58)     1:49.94 (28.52)
 28 Petmecky, David  12 PKVW-GA           1:50.17                   
             25.48        53.24 (27.76)
        1:22.21 (28.97)     1:50.17 (27.96)
 29 Van De Velde, C  11 WFOR-GA           1:50.33                   
             25.13        53.07 (27.94)
        1:22.09 (29.02)     1:50.33 (28.24)
 30 Sumpter, Trista  10 PRDG-GA           1:50.52                   
             25.46        53.40 (27.94)
        1:22.11 (28.71)     1:50.52 (28.41)
 31 Sterneld, Eric    9 ALPH-GA           1:51.38                   
             25.29        53.20 (27.91)
        1:22.43 (29.23)     1:51.38 (28.95)
 32 Ray, Alexander    9 LAMB-GA           1:52.14                   
             24.81        52.45 (27.64)
        1:21.98 (29.53)     1:52.14 (30.16)
 33 Gautier, Nelson  11 MILT-GA           1:52.24                   
             25.17        53.08 (27.91)
        1:22.89 (29.81)     1:52.24 (29.35)
 34 Phillips, Josh   10 COLH-GA           1:52.59                   
             26.74        55.23 (28.49)
        1:23.97 (28.74)     1:52.59 (28.62)
 35 Jenny, Philip    11 COLH-GA           1:53.12                   
             26.24        54.42 (28.18)
        1:23.59 (29.17)     1:53.12 (29.53)
 36 Kalenik, Jonath  11 MLCK-GA           1:53.13                   
             26.08        54.49 (28.41)
        1:23.98 (29.49)     1:53.13 (29.15)
 37 Northrup, Adam   12 NGWT-GA           1:53.82                   
             25.39        54.04 (28.65)
        1:23.66 (29.62)     1:53.82 (30.16)
 38 Johnston, Steph  11 WHEE-GA           1:54.02                   
             25.55        54.31 (28.76)
        1:24.24 (29.93)     1:54.02 (29.78)
 39 Frere, Michael   12 NGWT-GA           1:54.09                   
             26.11        54.49 (28.38)
        1:24.29 (29.80)     1:54.09 (29.80)

Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 1:45.29  2/9/2013  Nicole Stafford, WSTM-GA
         Pool: & 1:42.83  1/4/2008  Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota
 National Pub: $ 1:42.81  11/23/2009Dagny Knutson, Minot (SD)
                 1:49.43  AA-A
                 1:51.24  AA-C
                 2:07.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Case, Lauren     10 WDST-GA           1:51.22    1:48.81 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.67  24.82        52.69 (27.87)
        1:20.99 (28.30)     1:48.81 (27.82)
  2 Jahns, Anna      11 BRKW-GA           1:51.80    1:50.09 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.68  25.92        54.08 (28.16)
        1:22.52 (28.44)     1:50.09 (27.57)
  3 Cole, Emma        9 WALT-GA           1:53.94    1:50.71 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.87  26.33        54.83 (28.50)
        1:23.69 (28.86)     1:50.71 (27.02)
  4 Ranzau, Emily    12 JCRK-GA           1:51.67    1:51.31 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.73  25.55        53.44 (27.89)
        1:21.96 (28.52)     1:51.31 (29.35)
  5 Ruedt, Savannah  12 PRDG-GA           1:53.42    1:51.44 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.72  26.35        54.58 (28.23)
        1:23.34 (28.76)     1:51.44 (28.10)
  6 Jones, Aubrey    12 LAMB-GA           1:52.39    1:51.47 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.86  26.20        54.27 (28.07)
        1:22.93 (28.66)     1:51.47 (28.54)
  7 Croft, Kelli     10 LASS-GA           1:53.73    1:53.61 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.80  26.48        55.10 (28.62)
        1:24.46 (29.36)     1:53.61 (29.15)
  8 Bordes, Daniell  11 ALPH-GA           1:54.69    1:57.12 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.76  26.18        55.53 (29.35)
        1:25.90 (30.37)     1:57.12 (31.22)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Beckwith, Mary   11 WALT-GA           1:55.66    1:54.43 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.74  26.29        55.17 (28.88)
        1:25.23 (30.06)     1:54.43 (29.20)
 10 Terranova, Hann  11 NGWT-GA           1:56.79    1:55.35 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.79  26.48        55.17 (28.69)
        1:25.09 (29.92)     1:55.35 (30.26)
 11 ElGomayel, Sydn  12 JCRK-GA           1:55.19    1:55.75 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.77  26.45        55.15 (28.70)
        1:25.20 (30.05)     1:55.75 (30.55)
 12 Powell, Kara     11 MLCK-GA           1:56.09    1:56.04 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.71  26.02        55.13 (29.11)
        1:25.45 (30.32)     1:56.04 (30.59)
 13 Reeves, Megan    12 PKVW-GA           1:55.51    1:56.29 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.82  26.78        55.87 (29.09)
        1:25.99 (30.12)     1:56.29 (30.30)
 14 Thomas, Kaylyn   12 NFRS-GA           1:55.21    1:56.38 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.75  26.17        55.31 (29.14)
        1:25.83 (30.52)     1:56.38 (30.55)
 15 Allen, Hanna     12 CHAT-GA           1:56.65    1:57.34 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.72  26.89        56.62 (29.73)
        1:27.18 (30.56)     1:57.34 (30.16)
 16 Sibilia, Maddie  12 NGWT-GA           1:56.33    1:57.92 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.74  27.79        57.20 (29.41)
        1:27.61 (30.41)     1:57.92 (30.31)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Sowieja, Karin   11 CENT-GA           1:57.21                   
             26.75        56.75 (30.00)
        1:27.15 (30.40)     1:57.21 (30.06)
 18 Flint, Tinsley   12 PRDG-GA           1:57.64                   
             27.82        57.40 (29.58)
        1:27.66 (30.26)     1:57.64 (29.98)
 19 Oglesby, Lauren  12 ETOW-GA           1:57.78                   
             27.12        56.97 (29.85)
        1:27.75 (30.78)     1:57.78 (30.03)
 20 Carr, Lauren      9 NGWT-GA           1:57.83                   
             27.20        57.00 (29.80)
        1:27.80 (30.80)     1:57.83 (30.03)
 21 Lenius, Erin     11 MLCK-GA           1:58.47                   
             27.46        57.40 (29.94)
        1:27.81 (30.41)     1:58.47 (30.66)
 22 Bouwman, Kelsey  11 MLCK-GA           1:58.88                   
             27.67        57.74 (30.07)
        1:28.40 (30.66)     1:58.88 (30.48)
 23 McDevitt, Eliza  11 ROSW-GA           1:58.99                   
             27.61        57.99 (30.38)
        1:28.43 (30.44)     1:58.99 (30.56)
 24 Baring, Bryn     10 SFSY-GA           1:59.07                   
             28.16        58.26 (30.10)
        1:28.95 (30.69)     1:59.07 (30.12)
 25 Cave, Emma        9 LAMB-GA           1:59.10                   
             27.50        57.69 (30.19)
        1:28.44 (30.75)     1:59.10 (30.66)
 26 Dixon, Haylie    11 BRKW-GA           1:59.12                   
             27.93        57.97 (30.04)
        1:28.77 (30.80)     1:59.12 (30.35)
 27 Pick, Christina  10 MILT-GA           1:59.31                   
             27.92        58.19 (30.27)
        1:29.07 (30.88)     1:59.31 (30.24)
 28 Layde, Maggie    12 KMTN-GA           1:59.96                   
             27.62        58.03 (30.41)
        1:29.16 (31.13)     1:59.96 (30.80)
 29 Pierce, Sarah    10 PRDG-GA           2:00.07                   
             28.04        58.27 (30.23)
        1:29.01 (30.74)     2:00.07 (31.06)
 30 Jolley, Ryan     10 MILT-GA           2:00.12                   
             27.94        58.36 (30.42)
        1:29.45 (31.09)     2:00.12 (30.67)
 31 LeBleu, Daniell  10 LAMB-GA           2:00.19                   
             27.87        58.39 (30.52)
        1:29.42 (31.03)     2:00.19 (30.77)
 32 Cortel-Fraser,   10 ARCH-GA           2:00.94                   
             27.59        57.90 (30.31)
        1:29.27 (31.37)     2:00.94 (31.67)
 33 Filan, Caroline  12 MILT-GA           2:01.30                   
             28.46        59.05 (30.59)
        1:30.31 (31.26)     2:01.30 (30.99)
 34 Horne, Ally       9 LAMB-GA           2:01.68                   
             27.91        58.34 (30.43)
        1:29.71 (31.37)     2:01.68 (31.97)
 35 Werner, Dakota    9 LASS-GA           2:02.08                   
             28.13        59.09 (30.96)
        1:30.71 (31.62)     2:02.08 (31.37)
 36 Durham, Rebecca  10 ALPH-GA           2:02.65                   
             27.51        58.18 (30.67)
        1:30.27 (32.09)     2:02.65 (32.38)
 37 Akers, Lindsay   10 WALT-GA           2:03.07                   
             28.11        59.38 (31.27)
        1:31.39 (32.01)     2:03.07 (31.68)
 38 Clark, Olivia    11 LASS-GA           2:04.05                   
             29.30      1:00.44 (31.14)
        1:32.35 (31.91)     2:04.05 (31.70)
 39 Friedman, Halle  12 WALT-GA           2:04.82                   
             28.57        59.47 (30.90)
        1:31.92 (32.45)     2:04.82 (32.90)
 40 Markley, Marian  12 PKVW-GA           2:04.85                   
             29.28      1:01.09 (31.81)
        1:33.19 (32.10)     2:04.85 (31.66)
 41 Stanesic, Kirby  10 MLCK-GA           2:04.87                   
             27.89        59.45 (31.56)
        1:32.07 (32.62)     2:04.87 (32.80)
 42 Rogers, Mary Ka   9 LASS-GA           2:05.19                   
             28.24        58.53 (30.29)
        1:31.39 (32.86)     2:05.19 (33.80)
 43 Siegfried, Anna  10 NGWT-GA           2:05.87                   
             28.67      1:00.22 (31.55)
        1:33.21 (32.99)     2:05.87 (32.66)
 44 Taylor, Carolin  11 ETOW-GA           2:07.96                   
             28.61        59.84 (31.23)
        1:33.46 (33.62)     2:07.96 (34.50)
 45 Seals, Julie     11 PKVW-GA           2:08.81                   
             28.74      1:01.02 (32.28)
        1:34.48 (33.46)     2:08.81 (34.33)
 46 Jernigan, Carol  10 PKVW-GA           2:09.12                   
             30.06      1:01.90 (31.84)
        1:35.67 (33.77)     2:09.12 (33.45)
 47 Brickell, Madel  11 PRDG-GA           2:09.62                   
             29.75      1:02.69 (32.94)
        1:36.36 (33.67)     2:09.62 (33.26)
 48 Phillips, Brook  12 COLH-GA           2:09.77                   
             30.12      1:04.05 (33.93)
        1:37.90 (33.85)     2:09.77 (31.87)

Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 1:45.55  2/8/2014  Gunnar Bentz, STPX-GA
         Pool: & 1:40.08  1/1/2006  Ryan Lochte, Florida
 National Pub: $ 1:41.39  3/18/2011 David Nolan, Hershey (PA)
                 1:51.12  AA-A
                 1:53.19  AA-C
                 2:12.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Taylor, Alex     10 BRKW-GA           1:52.16    1:48.50 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.66  24.36        51.66 (27.30)
        1:22.89 (31.23)     1:48.50 (25.61)
  2 Litherland, Mic  12 CHAT-GA           1:52.38    1:48.79 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.70  23.87        52.12 (28.25)
        1:23.76 (31.64)     1:48.79 (25.03)
  3 Peribonio, Toma  12 NGWT-GA           1:52.51    1:49.53 AA-A    16  
    r:+0.63  24.00        51.17 (27.17)
        1:23.09 (31.92)     1:49.53 (26.44)
  4 Delk, Taylor     10 COLH-GA           1:54.79    1:52.72 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.71  24.74        53.06 (28.32)
        1:26.56 (33.50)     1:52.72 (26.16)
  5 Cusick, Patrick  11 ALPH-GA           1:52.57    1:52.73 AA-C    14  
    r:+0.68  23.89        51.98 (28.09)
        1:25.34 (33.36)     1:52.73 (27.39)
  6 Portillo, Josep  11 DULU-GA           1:54.39    1:53.54 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.61  24.75        54.47 (29.72)
        1:26.65 (32.18)     1:53.54 (26.89)
  7 Doster, Hunter   10 CENT-GA           1:54.88    1:54.34 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.66  24.50        53.71 (29.21)
        1:26.91 (33.20)     1:54.34 (27.43)
  8 Loushin, Ryan    12 ALPH-GA           1:55.74    1:55.92 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.74  25.32        54.51 (29.19)
        1:28.67 (34.16)     1:55.92 (27.25)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wu, Derek        10 ALPH-GA           1:55.95    1:54.59 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.67  25.34        55.42 (30.08)
        1:27.62 (32.20)     1:54.59 (26.97)
 10 Ford, Jackson    10 DRHL-GA           1:57.59    1:55.88 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.71  25.85        55.13 (29.28)
        1:28.13 (33.00)     1:55.88 (27.75)
 11 Williams, Jacob  11 WALT-GA           1:56.55    1:56.34 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.67  24.60        53.81 (29.21)
        1:28.36 (34.55)     1:56.34 (27.98)
 12 Garratt, Griffi  12 MILT-GA           1:58.43    1:57.49 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.71  24.05        53.67 (29.62)
        1:30.25 (36.58)     1:57.49 (27.24)
 13 Strausberger, A  11 ROSW-GA           1:57.70    1:57.82 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.65  25.69        54.33 (28.64)
        1:29.55 (35.22)     1:57.82 (28.27)
 14 Radak, Ben       10 JCRK-GA           1:57.69    1:58.54 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.69  24.80        54.20 (29.40)
        1:29.67 (35.47)     1:58.54 (28.87)
 15 Kelley, Thomas   12 WALT-GA           1:59.80    1:58.67 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.82  25.96        57.21 (31.25)
        1:30.61 (33.40)     1:58.67 (28.06)
 16 Kim, Sam         11 PKVW-GA           1:57.83    1:59.15 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.66  25.46        55.50 (30.04)
        1:30.36 (34.86)     1:59.15 (28.79)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Yang, Jonathan    9 DULU-GA           1:59.82                   
             26.41        57.37 (30.96)
        1:31.12 (33.75)     1:59.82 (28.70)
 18 Rees, Jacob      10 BRKW-GA           2:00.10                   
             25.82        54.99 (29.17)
        1:32.12 (37.13)     2:00.10 (27.98)
 19 Boone, Carter     9 ALPH-GA           2:00.26                   
             25.68        57.73 (32.05)
        1:31.05 (33.32)     2:00.26 (29.21)
 20 Wong, Justin      9 ROSW-GA           2:00.42                   
             26.91        58.78 (31.87)
        1:32.03 (33.25)     2:00.42 (28.39)
 21 Fields, Cullen    9 HGRV-GA           2:01.61                   
             25.05        56.11 (31.06)
        1:33.49 (37.38)     2:01.61 (28.12)
 22 DalMolin, Jack    9 NFRS-GA           2:01.90                   
             25.99        57.63 (31.64)
        1:33.14 (35.51)     2:01.90 (28.76)
 23 Aguirre, Taylor  12 COLH-GA           2:01.93                   
             26.86      1:00.63 (33.77)
        1:33.16 (32.53)     2:01.93 (28.77)
 24 Loprinzo, Nick   10 LASS-GA           2:02.67                   
             26.38        57.45 (31.07)
        1:33.82 (36.37)     2:02.67 (28.85)
 25 Lehner, Willy    11 PKVW-GA           2:02.92                   
             25.96        59.08 (33.12)
        1:33.05 (33.97)     2:02.92 (29.87)
 26 Contreras, Chri  12 HARR-GA           2:03.13                   
             26.69        57.71 (31.02)
        1:34.27 (36.56)     2:03.13 (28.86)
 27 Mau, Alec        12 HARR-GA           2:03.19                   
             26.68        58.06 (31.38)
        1:34.21 (36.15)     2:03.19 (28.98)
 28 Pilkington, Rya   9 LAMB-GA           2:03.96                   
             26.42        58.25 (31.83)
        1:35.85 (37.60)     2:03.96 (28.11)
 29 Mesihovic, Sven   9 LAMB-GA           2:03.98                   
             27.16        59.60 (32.44)
        1:36.11 (36.51)     2:03.98 (27.87)
 30 Jerkovic, Boris  11 CENT-GA           2:04.16                   
             26.68        58.69 (32.01)
        1:34.40 (35.71)     2:04.16 (29.76)
 31 Concha, Danillo  10 WFOR-GA           2:04.43                   
             26.58        59.09 (32.51)
        1:35.35 (36.26)     2:04.43 (29.08)
 32 Ho, Alex         11 CHAT-GA           2:05.01                   
             26.36        57.98 (31.62)
        1:35.88 (37.90)     2:05.01 (29.13)
 33 Kim, Richard     12 COLH-GA           2:05.04                   
             27.24        59.86 (32.62)
        1:34.53 (34.67)     2:05.04 (30.51)
 34 Palmer, Jackson  12 LAMB-GA           2:05.68                   
             25.62        58.95 (33.33)
        1:36.19 (37.24)     2:05.68 (29.49)
 35 Ramos, Eric      12 NCBB-GA           2:05.89                   
             26.01        59.54 (33.53)
        1:35.76 (36.22)     2:05.89 (30.13)
 36 Geoghan, Riley   11 SFSY-GA           2:06.28                   
             26.91        59.60 (32.69)
        1:37.23 (37.63)     2:06.28 (29.05)
 37 Holt, Brandon    12 PRDG-GA           2:06.58                   
             27.49      1:01.01 (33.52)
        1:36.27 (35.26)     2:06.58 (30.31)
 38 Bunner, Brogan   11 LASS-GA           2:07.70                   
             26.18        56.87 (30.69)
        1:36.78 (39.91)     2:07.70 (30.92)
 39 Mahoney, Nick     9 NGWT-GA           2:07.71                   
             28.07        58.93 (30.86)
        1:38.05 (39.12)     2:07.71 (29.66)
 40 Oertley, Jacob   12 DACL-GA           2:08.01                   
             27.49        59.58 (32.09)
        1:37.53 (37.95)     2:08.01 (30.48)
 41 Crabbe, Driscol   9 COLH-GA           2:08.33                   
             28.00        58.98 (30.98)
        1:38.43 (39.45)     2:08.33 (29.90)
 42 Rothery, Billy    9 HARR-GA           2:08.88                   
             26.53        59.61 (33.08)
        1:39.04 (39.43)     2:08.88 (29.84)
 43 Jordan, Will     10 MLCK-GA           2:09.00                   
             25.58        57.01 (31.43)
        1:37.03 (40.02)     2:09.00 (31.97)
 44 Gay, Mason        9 CENT-GA           2:09.31                   
             27.76      1:00.73 (32.97)
        1:39.66 (38.93)     2:09.31 (29.65)
 45 Getty, Zachary   11 WALT-GA           2:09.58                   
             27.36      1:00.38 (33.02)
        1:39.50 (39.12)     2:09.58 (30.08)
 46 Fountain, Josh    9 PKVW-GA           2:10.32                   
             28.83      1:03.03 (34.20)
        1:41.26 (38.23)     2:10.32 (29.06)
 47 Jenkins, Daniel   9 WFOR-GA           2:11.47                   
             26.95        59.22 (32.27)
        1:40.66 (41.44)     2:11.47 (30.81)
 48 Brownell, Coope  10 WHEE-GA           2:11.67                   
             28.10      1:00.30 (32.20)
        1:39.99 (39.69)     2:11.67 (31.68)
 49 Kalay, Parag      9 LASS-GA           2:11.71                   
             28.66        59.99 (31.33)
        1:42.38 (42.39)     2:11.71 (29.33)
 50 George, Austin   11 WALT-GA           2:11.82                   
             27.21      1:00.68 (33.47)
        1:39.71 (39.03)     2:11.82 (32.11)
 51 Dittamo, Paul     9 DACL-GA           2:11.92                   
             27.22      1:01.34 (34.12)
        1:40.32 (38.98)     2:11.92 (31.60)
 52 Nguyen, Christo  10 BERK-GA           2:12.50                   
             28.31      1:00.53 (32.22)
        1:40.48 (39.95)     2:12.50 (32.02)
 53 Owen, Sam        12 NGWT-GA           2:13.09                   
             27.89      1:01.71 (33.82)
        1:39.86 (38.15)     2:13.09 (33.23)
 54 Whitehead, Davi  10 LASS-GA           2:13.95                   
             27.06      1:01.63 (34.57)
        1:42.39 (40.76)     2:13.95 (31.56)
 
 Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 1:57.41  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hersey, Marist
         Pool: & 1:54.03  1/5/2008  Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota
 National Pub: $ 1:53.82  11/13/2009Dagny Knudson, Minot (SD)
                 2:03.03  AA-A
                 2:05.27  AA-C
                 2:24.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sweeney, Devan    9 BRKW-GA           2:05.47    2:03.59 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.76  26.41        57.94 (31.53)
        1:34.44 (36.50)     2:03.59 (29.15)
  2 De Bruyn, Kira   12 WALT-GA           2:05.72    2:03.99 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.79  26.91        57.64 (30.73)
        1:34.13 (36.49)     2:03.99 (29.86)
  3 Bragg, Evie       9 JCRK-GA           2:05.95    2:04.57 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.77  27.11        57.94 (30.83)
        1:34.23 (36.29)     2:04.57 (30.34)
  4 BeVier, Carring  12 PRDG-GA           2:06.29    2:04.60 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.72  27.35        58.77 (31.42)
        1:34.85 (36.08)     2:04.60 (29.75)
  5 Glunn, Lexi      10 LASS-GA           2:07.55    2:06.47 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.79  27.57        59.56 (31.99)
        1:36.82 (37.26)     2:06.47 (29.65)
  6 Harty, Abby      12 JCRK-GA           2:08.41    2:07.68 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.86  28.26      1:01.21 (32.95)
        1:37.81 (36.60)     2:07.68 (29.87)
  7 Weiss, Taylor    12 ETOW-GA           2:09.89    2:07.70 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.69  25.63        58.09 (32.46)
        1:37.35 (39.26)     2:07.70 (30.35)
  8 Scott, Erin      10 BRKW-GA           2:09.50    2:09.40 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.72  27.95      1:02.07 (34.12)
        1:38.34 (36.27)     2:09.40 (31.06)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Anderson, Maggi  11 NGWT-GA           2:10.59    2:10.13 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.71  27.83      1:00.94 (33.11)
        1:40.32 (39.38)     2:10.13 (29.81)
 10 Mallon, Ashley   11 LAMB-GA           2:09.97    2:10.21 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.69  28.28      1:01.11 (32.83)
        1:39.00 (37.89)     2:10.21 (31.21)
 11 Raicik, Nicole   11 LAMB-GA           2:11.30    2:11.68 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.75  26.91      1:00.14 (33.23)
        1:40.79 (40.65)     2:11.68 (30.89)
 12 Winkler, Olivia  11 WALT-GA           2:11.58    2:11.77 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.80  27.84      1:00.35 (32.51)
        1:39.85 (39.50)     2:11.77 (31.92)
 13 Moss, Riha       10 PRDG-GA           2:12.45    2:12.29 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.76  28.92      1:04.00 (35.08)
        1:41.30 (37.30)     2:12.29 (30.99)
 14 Yang, Megan      12 PKVW-GA           2:10.90    2:12.91 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.65  28.64      1:02.48 (33.84)
        1:41.65 (39.17)     2:12.91 (31.26)
 15 Crow, Cadie      12 MLCK-GA           2:13.38    2:13.06 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.66  27.77      1:00.22 (32.45)
        1:41.85 (41.63)     2:13.06 (31.21)
 16 Wolff, Coral     12 WFOR-GA           2:13.35    2:13.36 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.80  29.06      1:04.44 (35.38)
        1:42.16 (37.72)     2:13.36 (31.20)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Anderson, Gentr  12 LAMB-GA           2:13.62                   
             27.37      1:00.34 (32.97)
        1:41.27 (40.93)     2:13.62 (32.35)
 18 Johnson, Olivia  10 LAMB-GA           2:13.85                   
             27.84      1:03.09 (35.25)
        1:42.61 (39.52)     2:13.85 (31.24)
 19 Frey, Sarah      12 BRKW-GA           2:14.22                   
             28.87      1:03.52 (34.65)
        1:42.61 (39.09)     2:14.22 (31.61)
 20 Pick, Gabrielle  11 MILT-GA           2:15.10                   
             28.13      1:03.09 (34.96)
        1:43.45 (40.36)     2:15.10 (31.65)
 21 Watts, Jane      12 WALT-GA           2:15.42                   
             29.54      1:04.84 (35.30)
        1:43.85 (39.01)     2:15.42 (31.57)
 22 Holt, Klaudia     9 PRDG-GA           2:15.44                   
             29.23      1:03.74 (34.51)
        1:44.10 (40.36)     2:15.44 (31.34)
 23 Austin, Kaley    10 WDST-GA           2:15.79                   
             29.96      1:05.38 (35.42)
        1:44.05 (38.67)     2:15.79 (31.74)
 24 Edjidjimo, Nyot  10 SHLH-GA           2:15.95                   
             29.07      1:03.71 (34.64)
        1:44.30 (40.59)     2:15.95 (31.65)
 25 Oh, Caitlin      10 KMTN-GA           2:15.96                   
             29.38      1:03.33 (33.95)
        1:42.49 (39.16)     2:15.96 (33.47)
 26 Hans, Channing   12 WALT-GA           2:16.18                   
             29.23      1:03.07 (33.84)
        1:42.96 (39.89)     2:16.18 (33.22)
 27 Plant, Kathryn   10 ROSW-GA           2:16.24                   
             28.56      1:02.22 (33.66)
        1:43.74 (41.52)     2:16.24 (32.50)
 28 Barrows, Kimmy   12 CENT-GA           2:17.00                   
             30.84      1:05.94 (35.10)
        1:45.48 (39.54)     2:17.00 (31.52)
 28 McClelland, Lau  10 NGWT-GA           2:17.00                   
             28.97      1:03.64 (34.67)
        1:45.56 (41.92)     2:17.00 (31.44)
 30 Sullivan, Rache   9 NFRS-GA           2:17.59                   
             30.17      1:06.40 (36.23)
        1:46.41 (40.01)     2:17.59 (31.18)
 30 Bender, Lindsey   9 JCRK-GA           2:17.59                   
             28.70      1:03.44 (34.74)
        1:44.74 (41.30)     2:17.59 (32.85)
 32 Johnson, Sarah   12 ALPH-GA           2:17.60                   
             30.27      1:05.74 (35.47)
        1:46.25 (40.51)     2:17.60 (31.35)
 33 Neumeister, Car  11 CHAT-GA           2:17.67                   
             30.11      1:04.52 (34.41)
        1:45.52 (41.00)     2:17.67 (32.15)
 34 Glover, Katheri  11 HGRV-GA           2:17.89                   
             29.78      1:03.91 (34.13)
        1:46.56 (42.65)     2:17.89 (31.33)
 35 Frierson, Kenna  11 SFSY-GA           2:18.10                   
             29.88      1:03.89 (34.01)
        1:45.11 (41.22)     2:18.10 (32.99)
 36 Mahaffey, MaryB  11 ARCH-GA           2:18.29                   
             29.59      1:03.72 (34.13)
        1:46.12 (42.40)     2:18.29 (32.17)
 37 Gibson, Madison  12 MLCK-GA           2:19.29                   
             28.20      1:01.29 (33.09)
        1:44.61 (43.32)     2:19.29 (34.68)
 38 Csuback, Jaclyn   9 WDST-GA           2:19.97                   
             30.91      1:07.19 (36.28)
        1:45.76 (38.57)     2:19.97 (34.21)
 39 Delaney, Alyssa  10 SFSY-GA           2:20.02                   
             29.95      1:06.50 (36.55)
        1:46.12 (39.62)     2:20.02 (33.90)
 40 Keown, Chelsea   11 PKVW-GA           2:20.05                   
             30.64      1:08.66 (38.02)
        1:47.83 (39.17)     2:20.05 (32.22)
 41 Werner, Dakota    9 LASS-GA           2:20.10                   
             30.70      1:06.52 (35.82)
        1:47.44 (40.92)     2:20.10 (32.66)
 42 Weissert, Rache  11 LASS-GA           2:20.15                   
             30.29      1:06.13 (35.84)
        1:47.08 (40.95)     2:20.15 (33.07)
 42 Pallas, Caitlyn   9 ETOW-GA           2:20.15                   
             29.96      1:04.51 (34.55)
        1:47.01 (42.50)     2:20.15 (33.14)
 44 Balmes, Rylie    11 MILT-GA           2:20.32                   
             31.07      1:08.56 (37.49)
        1:47.33 (38.77)     2:20.32 (32.99)
 45 Burick, Sierra   11 KMTN-GA           2:20.60                   
             30.94      1:08.18 (37.24)
        1:47.57 (39.39)     2:20.60 (33.03)
 46 Sullivan, Nicol  11 NFRS-GA           2:21.11                   
             30.98      1:05.74 (34.76)
        1:48.61 (42.87)     2:21.11 (32.50)
 47 Geoghan, Erin     9 SFSY-GA           2:21.36                   
             30.22      1:05.94 (35.72)
        1:48.17 (42.23)     2:21.36 (33.19)
 48 Brewer, Lauren   11 LASS-GA           2:21.44                   
             30.41      1:08.91 (38.50)
        1:47.45 (38.54)     2:21.44 (33.99)
 49 Neas, Katie      12 DULU-GA           2:22.05                   
             31.86      1:08.71 (36.85)
        1:48.96 (40.25)     2:22.05 (33.09)
 50 Carroll, Emily   11 NFRS-GA           2:22.49                   
             30.19      1:06.79 (36.60)
        1:48.03 (41.24)     2:22.49 (34.46)
 51 Culbertson, Abb   9 BRKW-GA           2:22.65                   
             32.08      1:08.13 (36.05)
        1:50.30 (42.17)     2:22.65 (32.35)
 52 Perkins, Avery   11 MILT-GA           2:23.01                   
             30.44      1:07.03 (36.59)
        1:47.48 (40.45)     2:23.01 (35.53)
 53 Lin, Valerie      9 NGWT-GA           2:23.67                   
             31.64      1:07.30 (35.66)
        1:49.10 (41.80)     2:23.67 (34.57)
 54 Wallace, Macken  12 JCRK-GA           2:23.92                   
             29.26      1:04.46 (35.20)
        1:47.60 (43.14)     2:23.92 (36.32)
 55 Dalley, Corinne  10 MLCK-GA           2:24.10                   
             30.70      1:09.63 (38.93)
        1:49.17 (39.54)     2:24.10 (34.93)
 56 Freking, Jamie   12 PKVW-GA           2:25.97                   
             30.44      1:06.28 (35.84)
        1:51.63 (45.35)     2:25.97 (34.34)
 -- Craver, Addie    10 ALPH-GA               DQ                    
             29.54      1:01.57 (32.03)
        1:43.98 (42.41)          DQ (31.99)
 -- Duncan, Abigail  10 NGWT-GA               DQ                    
             28.79      1:01.98 (33.19)
        1:43.17 (41.19)          DQ (31.92)
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 19.63  2/7/2014  Paul Powers, NHLL-GA
         Pool: & 18.95  1/1/2007  Matt Grevers, Northwestern
 National Pub: $ 19.22  9/28/2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles (FL)
                 20.84  AA-A
                 21.14  AA-C
                 23.50  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Harper, Tyler    11 MARI-GA             21.17      21.03 AA-C    20  
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Riley, Colin      9 LASS-GA             21.60      21.04 AA-C    17  
         r:+0.78                       
  3 Lee, Max         12 ALPH-GA             21.42      21.18 GHSA    16  
         r:+0.76                       
  4 Wynn, Reed       11 PRDG-GA             21.22      21.22 GHSA    15  
         r:+0.68                       
  5 Taylor, Michael   9 JCRK-GA             21.20      21.33 GHSA    13.5
         r:+0.77                       
  5 Keaveney, Mark   12 WALT-GA             21.50      21.33 GHSA    13.5
         r:+0.69                       
  7 Rubin, Jacob     11 CHAT-GA             21.63      21.55 GHSA    12  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Atnip, Jon       12 COLH-GA             21.67      21.66 GHSA    11  
         r:+0.69                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Vines, Austin    12 COLQ-GA             21.70      21.72 GHSA     9  
         r:+0.66                       
 10 Macon, Thaddius  11 NCBB-GA             21.84      21.89 GHSA     6.5
         r:+0.73                       
 10 Zhou, Kevin      10 WHEE-GA             21.81      21.89 GHSA     6.5
         r:+0.71                       
 12 Strickland, Eri  10 NORC-GA             21.74      22.02 GHSA     5  
         r:+0.64                       
 13 Bemis, Garrison  12 MLCK-GA             22.04      22.11 GHSA     4  
         r:+0.65                       
 14 Wescoat, Drew    12 PRDG-GA             22.09      22.14 GHSA     3  
         r:+0.74                       
 15 Vickers, Jason   11 COFF-GA             21.80      22.16 GHSA     2  
         r:+0.71                       
 16 Vaux, Dalton     11 PKVW-GA             22.01      22.17 GHSA     1  
         r:+0.70                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Johnson, Andrew  12 DACL-GA             22.15                   
 18 Brandes, Perry   10 ALPH-GA             22.19                   
 19 Wellman, Jay     11 ALPH-GA             22.25                   
 20 Purdy, Christia  12 CAMD-GA             22.31                   
 21 Shelton, Matt     9 NGWT-GA             22.39                   
 22 Finco, Jacob      9 PKVW-GA             22.51                   
 23 Myers, Payton    11 MLCK-GA             22.52                   
 24 Cannon, Cole     12 NGWT-GA             22.55                   
 25 Stuermer, Zacha  12 WFOR-GA             22.56                   
 26 Kanter, Cody     12 CAMP-GA             22.62                   
 27 Bagent, Ian      12 NORC-GA             22.75                   
 28 Tarantino, Ross  12 MTNV-GA             22.77                   
 28 Hire, Cory       11 ETOW-GA             22.77                   
 30 Layde, Garrett   11 KMTN-GA             22.78                   
 31 Baselj, Jp       10 NGWT-GA             22.82                   
 32 Foster, Davis    12 RCKD-GA             22.84                   
 33 Ogden, Cameron   10 COLH-GA             22.88                   
 33 Herbig, Matt     10 COLH-GA             22.88                   
 35 Clark, Jacob     12 NCBB-GA             22.92                   
 36 Hooks, Jourdain  10 JCRK-GA             22.95                   
 37 Shumeyko, Kyle   11 NGWT-GA             22.97                   
 37 Garrett, Chad    12 LAMB-GA             22.97                   
 37 Schroder, Sam    12 PKVW-GA             22.97                   
 40 Baumgart, John   11 PRDG-GA             22.99                   
 41 Rector, Ross     10 SFSY-GA             23.02                   
 42 McKenney, Chris  11 DULU-GA             23.05                   
 42 Peterson, Tyler  12 KMTN-GA             23.05                   
 44 Cioanta, Bogdan  12 MILT-GA             23.07                   
 45 Hickey, Jaret    10 HARR-GA             23.08                   
 46 Baughman, Patri  11 NORC-GA             23.11                   
 46 Johnson, Max     10 COLH-GA             23.11                   
 48 Rollins, Matthe  11 PKVW-GA             23.12                   
 49 Cole, Justin     11 WHEE-GA             23.13                   
 50 Zumaran, Devin   12 KMTN-GA             23.15                   
 51 Kelly, Brady     10 DACL-GA             23.27                   
 52 Edmondson, Davi  10 MCEA-GA             23.37                   
 53 Bruce, Travis    12 NORC-GA             23.47                   
 54 Bennett, Matthe  11 RCKD-GA             23.57                   
 55 Cross, Hunter    12 TIFT-GA             23.66                   
 56 Thomas, Adara    11 LVJY-GA             24.22                   
 57 Graham, Erick    10 MCEA-GA             24.40                   
 58 Bach, Maxwell    11 MCEA-GA             26.86                   
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 22.69  2/8/2014  Caitlin Cooper, WWAC-GA
         Pool: & 21.46  12/5/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal
 National Pub: $ 21.99  11/17/2012Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook S(IL)
                 23.42  AA-A
                 23.80  AA-C
                 26.50  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Smith, Alexi     12 ARCH-GA             23.38      22.83 AA-A    20  
         r:+0.56                       
  2 Aikins, Katheri  10 LAMB-GA             24.15      23.29 AA-A    17  
         r:+0.74                       
  3 Lyons, Morgan    12 ALPH-GA             23.94      23.60 AA-C    16  
         r:+0.65                       
  4 Kitchens, Kaitl  12 JCRK-GA             23.69      23.84 GHSA    15  
         r:+0.77                       
  5 Fleming, Morgan  11 PKVW-GA             24.00      23.85 GHSA    14  
         r:+0.73                       
  6 Guynes, Anna     10 MLCK-GA             24.47      24.22 GHSA    13  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Olson, Caroline  10 DRHL-GA             24.40      24.33 GHSA    12  
         r:+0.77                       
  8 Flemington, Ale  12 SFSY-GA             24.50      24.41 GHSA    11  
         r:+0.69                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lofton, Anna      9 LASS-GA             24.84      24.61 GHSA     9  
         r:+0.76                       
 10 Story, Sydney    11 NORC-GA             24.64      24.67 GHSA     7  
         r:+0.71                       
 11 Arsenault, Evan   9 WALT-GA             24.92      25.00 GHSA     5.5
         r:+0.82                       
 11 Keeline, Johann  11 WALT-GA             25.04      25.00 GHSA     5.5
         r:+0.77                       
 13 Robins, Kelsey   10 NFRS-GA             25.08      25.11 GHSA     4  
         r:+0.70                       
 14 McConnell, Madi  12 HARR-GA             25.13      25.17 GHSA     3  
         r:+0.82                       
 15 Ulieme, Tia      10 CAMD-GA             25.12      25.25 GHSA     2  
         r:+0.75                       
 16 Thornburgh, Ann  12 NGWT-GA             24.79      25.35 GHSA     1  
         r:+0.62                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Gauntt, Gabbie    9 WALT-GA             25.15                   
 18 Taylor, Katie    11 ETOW-GA             25.36                   
 19 Durrence, Olivi  11 JCRK-GA             25.42                   
 20 Bario, Gigi       9 SFSY-GA             25.44                   
 21 Marino, Anna     12 WALT-GA             25.52                   
 22 Kennedy, Kaitly  11 JCRK-GA             25.54                   
 23 McMullen, Haley  10 BRKW-GA             25.61                   
 24 Martin, Annie    11 MARI-GA             25.67                   
 25 Pendleton, Kati  12 HGRV-GA             25.72                   
 26 Brinkley, Virgi  11 DACL-GA             25.73                   
 27 Nekrasas, Grace   9 LASS-GA             25.76                   
 28 Truax, Anna      10 CENT-GA             25.90                   
 29 Lamberth, Alayn   9 NGWT-GA             26.01                   
 30 Balog, Lennox    12 COLH-GA             26.03                   
 31 Cathcart, Jessi  11 NGWT-GA             26.04                   
 32 Blanchard, Kate  10 COLH-GA             26.05                   
 33 Bender, Lindsey   9 JCRK-GA             26.15                   
 34 Price, Mia        9 CAMP-GA             26.16                   
 35 Montgomery, Jul  12 BRKW-GA             26.18                   
 36 Halls, Kelsey    10 PKVW-GA             26.24                   
 37 Maring, Mariah   12 COLH-GA             26.36                   
 38 Miller, Amber     9 WDST-GA             26.48                   
 39 Carroll, Alyson  12 MLCK-GA             26.49                   
 40 Hotinger, Emily  11 HARR-GA             26.71                   
 41 Graham, Avery    12 MLCK-GA             26.77                   
 42 Basic, Petra      9 MLCK-GA             26.87                   
 -- O''Meara, Megan   10 WDST-GA               DQ                    
 -- Janco, Micaela   12 LASS-GA               DQ                    
 -- Erwin, Rebecca   10 DULU-GA               DQ                    
 -- O''Malley, Laure  11 LASS-GA               DQ                    
 
Event 9  Boys 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 629.80  2/10/2011 Jack Nyquist, Alpharetta
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Griffin  10 NORC-GA                NP     449.40         20  
  2 Warren, Ben      12 PKVW-GA                NP     416.05         17  
  3 Bullock, David   10 CAMP-GA                NP     390.60         16  
  4 Rutledge, Jerem  12 GRAY-GA                NP     345.80         15  
  5 Hudon, Kyle       9 WALT-GA                NP     342.25         14  
  6 Barron, Chase    11 CENT-GA                NP     337.05         13  
  7 Hoell, Timothy   12 NGWT-GA                NP     333.80         12  
  8 Decker, Eric     11 NFRS-GA                NP     327.75         11  
  9 Cohen, Chase     11 ALPH-GA                NP     302.65          9  
 10 Isley, Dalton    11 CAMP-GA                NP     298.75          7  
 11 Parker, Ben      10 COLH-GA                NP     298.65          6  
 12 White, Josh      10 GRAY-GA                NP     293.80          5  
 13 Oertley, Jacob   12 DACL-GA                NP     284.75          4  
 14 Higashi, Zach    12 MTNV-GA                NP     272.35          2.5
 14 Hass, Tyler       9 MILT-GA                NP     272.35          2.5
 -- Lewis, Jalen     11 MDCK-GA                NP    X265.80        
 -- Gibson, Blake    10 ALPH-GA                NP    X195.25        
 -- Bonsack, Mac     12 COLH-GA                NP    X191.25        
 -- Taylor, Dominic  10 SHLH-GA                NP    X185.40        
 -- Reynolds, Sidne  12 BERK-GA                NP    X175.70        
 -- Anzilotti, Joey   9 ALPH-GA                NP    X123.40        
 -- Comer, Kaleb      9 MARI-GA                NP    X123.30        
 -- Barker, Zavier    9 PKVW-GA                NP    X115.35        
 -- Schmid, Malcolm   9 PKVW-GA                NP    X104.70        
 -- Middleton, McKa  11 NFRS-GA                NP    X104.15

Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 537.65  2/11/2012 Lauren Hall, WSLY-GA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 DuVall, Madison  11 ETOW-GA                NP     504.40         20  
  2 Shealy, Jordan   12 KMTN-GA                NP     415.95         17  
  3 Hester, Madelin  10 LASS-GA                NP     393.65         16  
  4 Price, Caroline  12 JCRK-GA                NP     393.25         15  
  5 Hembree, Erin    12 DULU-GA                NP     381.45         14  
  6 King, Hanna      10 WFOR-GA                NP     367.10         13  
  7 Miller, Anna Ca  12 PRDG-GA                NP     355.30         12  
  8 Booth, Betsy     11 COLQ-GA                NP     333.90         11  
  9 Casto, Caitlin   12 JCRK-GA                NP     323.80          9  
 10 Drexinger, Kris  12 CENT-GA                NP     322.10          7  
 11 Wililams, Kayla  11 CHAT-GA                NP     309.10          6  
 12 Doll, Cara        9 MILT-GA                NP     309.05          5  
 13 Martin, Abby     12 KMTN-GA                NP     300.00          4  
 14 Howser, Addie    11 CAMP-GA                NP     296.45          3  
 15 Greathouse, Ery  12 ALPH-GA                NP     294.05          2  
 16 Davis, Markiyah  10 SGWI                   NP     284.10          1  
 17 Still, Rochelle  12 KMTN-GA                NP     221.70        
 18 Miller, Jessie   12 MARI-GA                NP     218.60        
 19 Fried, Audrey     9 CHAT-GA                NP     216.90        
 20 Wellington, Rac   9 GRAY-GA                NP     205.85        
 21 Thee, Jessica    11 NGWT-GA                NP     135.45        
 22 Donohue, Sydney  11 MTNV-GA                NP     133.60        
 23 Tuggle, Katheri  12 CENT-GA                NP     130.55        
 24 Nelson, Rylie    12 MARI-GA                NP     128.60        
 25 Brown, Emma       9 JCRK-GA                NP     125.50        
 26 Bailey, Meredit  11 KMTN-GA                NP     122.15        
 27 Reda, Frankie    11 PRDG-GA                NP     118.65        
 28 Dale, Ashleigh   11 DULU-GA                NP     117.80        
 29 Lopez, Allison    9 JCRK-GA                NP     115.95        
 30 Turner, Delanie  12 CAMP-GA                NP     114.60        
 31 Bitner, Sarah    11 MLCK-GA                NP     108.85        
 32 Anderson, Jamie  12 CENT-GA                NP     107.80        
 33 Reynolds, Brian  10 ALPH-GA                NP      77.60        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 47.26  2/8/2014  Gunnar Bentz, STPX-GA
         Pool: & 45.20  1/1/2008  Masayuki Kishida, Japan
 National Pub: $ 45.89  9/28/2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles (FL)
                 49.64  AA-A
                 50.61  AA-C
                 58.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Litherland, Mic  12 CHAT-GA             50.53      49.40 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.71  23.10        49.40 (26.30)
  2 Chulavatr, Jare  10 LAMB-GA             50.76      50.03 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.62  23.19        50.03 (26.84)
  3 Dingess, David   11 WALT-GA             51.11      50.29 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.74  23.15        50.29 (27.14)
  4 Brooks, Powell   12 NORC-GA             50.90      50.40 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.73  23.92        50.40 (26.48)
  5 Levrault-Lopez,  11 WDST-GA             51.47      50.44 AA-C    14  
    r:+0.61  23.58        50.44 (26.86)
  6 McIntyre, Mason  12 GRAY-GA             50.92      50.65 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.61  23.68        50.65 (26.97)
  7 Downs, Bradley    9 PKVW-GA             51.23      50.76 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.70  23.63        50.76 (27.13)
  8 Garratt, Griffi  12 MILT-GA             51.67      51.28 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.69  23.76        51.28 (27.52)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Atmore, Blake    11 SFSY-GA             51.68      50.72 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.63  23.69        50.72 (27.03)
 10 Fields, Cullen    9 HGRV-GA             51.95      52.15 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.72  24.11        52.15 (28.04)
 11 Palmer, Jackson  12 LAMB-GA             52.09      52.28 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.70  24.34        52.28 (27.94)
 12 Van De Velde, C  11 WFOR-GA             52.75      52.55 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.64  24.21        52.55 (28.34)
 13 Beer, Seth       10 LAMB-GA             52.58      52.71 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.73  24.02        52.71 (28.69)
 14 Huenniger, Andr   9 BRKW-GA             52.82      52.80 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.65  24.42        52.80 (28.38)
 15 Liu, Chang       12 PKVW-GA             52.93      53.03 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.65  24.53        53.03 (28.50)
 16 Vickers, Daniel  12 COFF-GA             52.33      53.31 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.67  25.05        53.31 (28.26)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Mullins, Cory    11 HARR-GA             53.19                   
             24.19        53.19 (29.00)
 18 Adams, Chase     12 DULU-GA             53.39                   
             24.34        53.39 (29.05)
 19 Woodfield, Cart  11 NORC-GA             53.56                   
             25.01        53.56 (28.55)
 20 Maggio, Connor   12 HARR-GA             53.66                   
             24.61        53.66 (29.05)
 21 Long, Carter     12 KMTN-GA             53.77                   
             25.07        53.77 (28.70)
 22 Vater, Jonathan   9 ALPH-GA             53.83                   
             25.03        53.83 (28.80)
 23 Radak, Ben       10 JCRK-GA             54.00                   
             25.30        54.00 (28.70)
 24 Shelton, Matt     9 NGWT-GA             54.55                   
             25.22        54.55 (29.33)
 25 Froemming, Nich  10 WALT-GA             54.71                   
             25.64        54.71 (29.07)
 26 Wellman, Jay     11 ALPH-GA             55.03                   
             25.22        55.03 (29.81)
 27 Romanos, Hutch   11 ROSW-GA             55.08                   
             25.47        55.08 (29.61)
 28 Waldner, Jake    11 LASS-GA             55.38                   
             25.18        55.38 (30.20)
 29 Dykes, Mathew    11 COFF-GA             55.48                   
             25.09        55.48 (30.39)
 30 Tarantino, Ross  12 MTNV-GA             55.51                   
             25.16        55.51 (30.35)
 31 Concha, Danillo  10 WFOR-GA             55.54                   
             25.83        55.54 (29.71)
 32 Baselj, Jp       10 NGWT-GA             55.65                   
             25.87        55.65 (29.78)
 33 Jordan, Will     10 MLCK-GA             55.67                   
             25.47        55.67 (30.20)
 34 Wickman, Owen     9 NFRS-GA             56.07                   
             26.45        56.07 (29.62)
 35 Neault, Ethan    11 WHEE-GA             56.46                   
             26.51        56.46 (29.95)
 36 Jenkins, Daniel   9 WFOR-GA             56.81                   
             26.59        56.81 (30.22)
 37 Lee, Bongjoon    10 LAMB-GA             57.15                   
             25.86        57.15 (31.29)
 38 Weingarth, Nath  12 COLH-GA             57.19                   
             26.13        57.19 (31.06)
 39 Wyzykowski, Bra   9 PKVW-GA             57.34                   
             26.84        57.34 (30.50)
 40 Ho, Alex         11 CHAT-GA             57.36                   
             27.09        57.36 (30.27)
 41 Rothery, Billy    9 HARR-GA             57.39                   
             26.05        57.39 (31.34)
 42 Oliva, Giovanni   9 WDST-GA             57.69                   
             26.55        57.69 (31.14)
 43 Wolverton, Jaco  10 ROSW-GA             58.09                   
             26.71        58.09 (31.38)
 44 Dittamo, Paul     9 DACL-GA             58.40                   
             27.18        58.40 (31.22)
 45 Edmondson, Davi  10 MCEA-GA             58.68                   
             27.27        58.68 (31.41)
 46 Cross, Hunter    12 TIFT-GA             59.81                   
             27.17        59.81 (32.64)
 47 Williams, Maliq  10 PRDG-GA           1:00.45                   
             27.50      1:00.45 (32.95)
 48 Johnson, Andrew  12 DACL-GA           1:04.77                   
             24.24      1:04.77 (40.53)
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 52.44  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hersey, Marist
         Pool: & 50.10  1/5/2008  Rachel Komisarz, ABSC
 National Pub: $ 51.92  5/11/2012 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto (CA)
                 55.26  AA-A
                 56.30  AA-C
               1:05.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Grover, Katie    12 MILT-GA             53.37      52.90 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.63  24.56        52.90 (28.34)
  2 McInerny, Haley  11 PRDG-GA             55.83      54.27 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.70  25.38        54.27 (28.89)
  3 Case, Lauren     10 WDST-GA             56.49      54.56 AA-A    16  
    r:+0.66  25.56        54.56 (29.00)
  4 Bestor, Megan    12 LAMB-GA             55.07      55.44 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.77  25.90        55.44 (29.54)
  5 Weiss, Taylor    12 ETOW-GA             55.54      55.77 AA-C    14  
    r:+0.67  25.54        55.77 (30.23)
  6 Young, Megan     12 ETOW-GA             57.23      56.63 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.72  26.22        56.63 (30.41)
  7 Johnson, Jane     9 LAMB-GA             57.24      56.68 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.82  26.53        56.68 (30.15)
  8 Chandler, Allis  12 DULU-GA             57.51      57.63 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.74  26.97        57.63 (30.66)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Raicik, Nicole   11 LAMB-GA             57.69      56.91 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.73  26.74        56.91 (30.17)
 10 Pick, Gabrielle  11 MILT-GA             57.62      57.41 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.78  26.92        57.41 (30.49)
 11 Anderson, Maggi  11 NGWT-GA             58.86      58.13 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.72  27.44        58.13 (30.69)
 12 Anderson, Gentr  12 LAMB-GA             58.75      58.32 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.74  27.06        58.32 (31.26)
 13 Crow, Cadie      12 MLCK-GA             58.89      58.35 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.62  27.35        58.35 (31.00)
 14 Parker, Katheri  10 MLCK-GA             57.74      58.41 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.73  26.60        58.41 (31.81)
 15 Mahaffey, Hanna   9 ARCH-GA             58.59      58.44 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.68  26.99        58.44 (31.45)
 16 McAree, Lane     11 CENT-GA             58.97      59.76 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.75  28.19        59.76 (31.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Ramirez, Ali     11 LASS-GA             59.07                   
             27.44        59.07 (31.63)
 18 Hollowell, Emma  12 JCRK-GA             59.55                   
             27.87        59.55 (31.68)
 19 Frierson, Bayle   9 SFSY-GA           1:00.01                   
             27.95      1:00.01 (32.06)
 20 Duncan, Abigail  10 NGWT-GA           1:00.47                   
             28.33      1:00.47 (32.14)
 21 McClelland, Lau  10 NGWT-GA           1:00.66                   
             28.47      1:00.66 (32.19)
 22 Yang, Megan      12 PKVW-GA           1:00.85                   
             28.17      1:00.85 (32.68)
 23 Lofton, Anna      9 LASS-GA           1:01.29                   
             28.57      1:01.29 (32.72)
 24 Plant, Kathryn   10 ROSW-GA           1:01.79                   
             29.19      1:01.79 (32.60)
 25 Koutrelakos, Ka  12 CHAT-GA           1:01.82                   
             28.99      1:01.82 (32.83)
 26 Akers, Lindsay   10 WALT-GA           1:02.20                   
             28.73      1:02.20 (33.47)
 27 Bessette, Micae  10 SFSY-GA           1:02.43                   
             29.24      1:02.43 (33.19)
 28 Kendall, Madisy  11 NCBB-GA           1:02.64                   
             28.92      1:02.64 (33.72)
 29 Rummins, Hunter  10 NGWT-GA           1:02.77                   
             29.61      1:02.77 (33.16)
 30 Mahaffey, MaryB  11 ARCH-GA           1:03.24                   
             29.39      1:03.24 (33.85)
 31 Edjidjimo, Nyot  10 SHLH-GA           1:03.49                   
             29.36      1:03.49 (34.13)
 32 Cho, Sehyun      12 WALT-GA           1:03.57                   
             29.12      1:03.57 (34.45)
 33 O''Donoghue, Lau  11 WFOR-GA           1:03.66                   
             28.03      1:03.66 (35.63)
 34 Morin, Isabella   9 KMTN-GA           1:03.95                   
             29.68      1:03.95 (34.27)
 35 Hotinger, Emily  11 HARR-GA           1:04.13                   
             29.76      1:04.13 (34.37)
 36 Jaggears, Anna   11 COLH-GA           1:04.18                   
             29.23      1:04.18 (34.95)
 37 Crabbe, Audra    11 COLH-GA           1:04.27                   
             29.56      1:04.27 (34.71)
 38 Rice, Rachel     11 DULU-GA           1:04.28                   
             29.44      1:04.28 (34.84)
 39 Miller, Sarah    12 DULU-GA           1:04.51                   
             29.49      1:04.51 (35.02)
 40 Weissert, Rache  11 LASS-GA           1:04.97                   
             30.15      1:04.97 (34.82)
 41 Wallace, Macken  12 JCRK-GA           1:05.24                   
             30.16      1:05.24 (35.08)
 42 Graham, Avery    12 MLCK-GA           1:05.31                   
             29.48      1:05.31 (35.83)
 43 Barry, Belle     12 HGRV-GA           1:06.08                   
             30.58      1:06.08 (35.50)
 -- Pierce, Sarah    10 PRDG-GA               DQ                    
             29.23           DQ (33.43)
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 43.19  2/8/2014  Paul Powers, NHLL-GA
         Pool: & 41.75  1/1/2008  William Copeland
 National Pub: $ 42.34  3/18/2011 David Nolan, Hershey (PA)
                 45.50  AA-A
                 46.18  AA-C
                 52.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Peribonio, Toma  12 NGWT-GA             47.05      45.82 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.62  22.05        45.82 (23.77)
  2 Riley, Colin      9 LASS-GA             47.64      46.03 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.74  22.06        46.03 (23.97)
  3 Wynn, Reed       11 PRDG-GA             46.38      46.10 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.70  22.15        46.10 (23.95)
  4 Taylor, Michael   9 JCRK-GA             46.85      46.17 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.71  21.79        46.17 (24.38)
  5 Harper, Tyler    11 MARI-GA             46.86      46.21 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.64  21.98        46.21 (24.23)
  6 Ross, Jordan     11 ROSW-GA             47.11      46.50 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.75  22.49        46.50 (24.01)
  7 Lee, Max         12 ALPH-GA             46.52      46.67 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.70  22.30        46.67 (24.37)
  8 Williams, Jacob  11 WALT-GA             47.59      47.57 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.67  22.55        47.57 (25.02)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Rubin, Jacob     11 CHAT-GA             47.72      47.67 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.64  22.89        47.67 (24.78)
 10 Harmel, Austin   12 BRKW-GA             48.22      47.81 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.70  22.99        47.81 (24.82)
 11 Locke, Thomas    12 KMTN-GA             48.06      48.21 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.63  22.68        48.21 (25.53)
 12 Vickers, Jason   11 COFF-GA             47.64      48.23 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.62  23.03        48.23 (25.20)
 13 Zhou, Kevin      10 WHEE-GA             48.44      48.51 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.72  22.97        48.51 (25.54)
 14 Purdy, Christia  12 CAMD-GA             48.57      48.75 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.84  23.47        48.75 (25.28)
 15 Vaux, Dalton     11 PKVW-GA             48.56      48.76 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.70  23.13        48.76 (25.63)
 16 Weyrich, Scott   12 HABC-GA             48.24      48.77 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.64  23.45        48.77 (25.32)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Brandes, Perry   10 ALPH-GA             49.07                   
             23.38        49.07 (25.69)
 18 Waldis, Zach     11 NORC-GA             49.12                   
             23.28        49.12 (25.84)
 19 Cooney, Kevin    12 JCRK-GA             49.30                   
             23.71        49.30 (25.59)
 20 Paulukaitis, Gr  11 PKVW-GA             49.41                   
             23.74        49.41 (25.67)
 21 Strickland, Eri  10 NORC-GA             49.46                   
             23.48        49.46 (25.98)
 22 Kind, Hans       10 BRKW-GA             49.70                   
             23.92        49.70 (25.78)
 22 Warr, Lawton     11 WFOR-GA             49.70                   
             23.65        49.70 (26.05)
 24 Wescoat, Drew    12 PRDG-GA             49.80                   
             24.06        49.80 (25.74)
 25 Finco, Jacob      9 PKVW-GA             50.25                   
             24.21        50.25 (26.04)
 26 Cioanta, Bogdan  12 MILT-GA             50.31                   
             24.64        50.31 (25.67)
 27 Moore, Chase      9 WDST-GA             50.44                   
             24.38        50.44 (26.06)
 28 Baumgart, John   11 PRDG-GA             50.53                   
             24.37        50.53 (26.16)
 29 Bagent, Ian      12 NORC-GA             50.80                   
             24.63        50.80 (26.17)
 30 Zumaran, Devin   12 KMTN-GA             51.13                   
             24.58        51.13 (26.55)
 31 Hickey, Jaret    10 HARR-GA             51.62                   
             24.33        51.62 (27.29)
 32 Cannon, Cole     12 NGWT-GA             51.78                   
             24.28        51.78 (27.50)
 33 Carson, Simeon   12 COLH-GA             51.87                   
             24.68        51.87 (27.19)
 34 McCaffrey, Andy  10 COLH-GA             52.00                   
             24.86        52.00 (27.14)
 35 Whitehead, Davi  10 LASS-GA             52.40                   
             24.85        52.40 (27.55)
 36 Foster, Davis    12 RCKD-GA             53.05                   
             24.70        53.05 (28.35)
 -- Tillery, Jake    12 PKVW-GA               DQ                    
             23.72           DQ (26.03)
 -- Shumeyko, Kyle   11 NGWT-GA                                     
 
 Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 49.06  2/22/2004 Amanda Weir, Brookwood
         Pool: & 46.85  1/5/2011  Natalie Coughlin, Cal
 National Pub: $ 48.15  11/23/2009Dagny Knutson, Minot (SD)
                 50.81  AA-A
                 51.57  AA-C
                 58.50  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kitchens, Kaitl  12 JCRK-GA             51.12      51.03 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.70  24.44        51.03 (26.59)
  2 Smith, Alexi     12 ARCH-GA             51.24      51.41 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.62  24.67        51.41 (26.74)
  3 Fleming, Morgan  11 PKVW-GA             52.59      52.28 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.70  24.87        52.28 (27.41)
  4 Guynes, Anna     10 MLCK-GA             52.86      52.39 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.72  25.02        52.39 (27.37)
  5 Cohen, Maddie     9 BRKW-GA             53.29      52.65 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.83  25.32        52.65 (27.33)
  6 Glunn, Lexi      10 LASS-GA             53.03      52.71 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.70  25.33        52.71 (27.38)
  7 Flemington, Ale  12 SFSY-GA             53.26      52.92 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.69  25.38        52.92 (27.54)
  8 Powell, Kara     11 MLCK-GA             53.32      53.36 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.72  25.64        53.36 (27.72)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Fish, Emma       10 LAMB-GA             53.81      53.04 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.73  25.58        53.04 (27.46)
 10 Bordes, Daniell  11 ALPH-GA             53.58      53.29 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.75  25.38        53.29 (27.91)
 11 Layde, Maggie    12 KMTN-GA             54.24      53.61 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.72  25.97        53.61 (27.64)
 12 ElGomayel, Sydn  12 JCRK-GA             54.06      53.66 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.68  26.02        53.66 (27.64)
 13 Hansen, Megan    11 BRKW-GA             54.51      53.88 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.67  26.06        53.88 (27.82)
 14 Thomas, Kaylyn   12 NFRS-GA             54.20      53.95 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.81  26.15        53.95 (27.80)
 15 Lee, Joonyoung    9 LAMB-GA             53.49      54.04 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.66  25.95        54.04 (28.09)
 16 Carr, Lauren      9 NGWT-GA             54.40      54.16 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.79  25.95        54.16 (28.21)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Valle, Erin      11 HARR-GA             54.73                   
             26.03        54.73 (28.70)
 18 Gauntt, Gabbie    9 WALT-GA             54.76                   
             26.25        54.76 (28.51)
 19 Erwin, Rebecca   10 DULU-GA             54.80                   
             26.05        54.80 (28.75)
 20 Nastasi, Alliso   9 LASS-GA             54.95                   
             26.72        54.95 (28.23)
 21 Harrell, Emily   10 LAMB-GA             55.00                   
             26.43        55.00 (28.57)
 22 Arsenault, Evan   9 WALT-GA             55.10                   
             26.26        55.10 (28.84)
 23 Martin, Annie    11 MARI-GA             55.11                   
             26.69        55.11 (28.42)
 24 Hulsey, Abby     10 MTNV-GA             55.47                   
             26.68        55.47 (28.79)
 25 Keeline, Johann  11 WALT-GA             55.69                   
             26.53        55.69 (29.16)
 26 Du Plessis, Men  12 ROSW-GA             55.76                   
             26.43        55.76 (29.33)
 27 McConnell, Madi  12 HARR-GA             55.86                   
             26.39        55.86 (29.47)
 28 Marino, Anna     12 WALT-GA             55.97                   
             26.65        55.97 (29.32)
 29 Jolley, Ryan     10 MILT-GA             56.04                   
             27.04        56.04 (29.00)
 30 Robins, Kelsey   10 NFRS-GA             56.14                   
             26.76        56.14 (29.38)
 31 Jones, Megan     10 NGWT-GA             56.16                   
             26.60        56.16 (29.56)
 32 Murray, Elizabe  12 KMTN-GA             56.20                   
             26.91        56.20 (29.29)
 33 Perreiah, Diana   9 ALPH-GA             56.51                   
             27.27        56.51 (29.24)
 34 Taylor, Carolin  11 ETOW-GA             56.55                   
             27.26        56.55 (29.29)
 35 Thornburgh, Ann  12 NGWT-GA             56.58                   
             26.74        56.58 (29.84)
 36 Tank, Madison    12 WDST-GA             56.62                   
             27.30        56.62 (29.32)
 37 Nastasi, Sarah    9 LASS-GA             56.71                   
             27.33        56.71 (29.38)
 38 Brinkley, Virgi  11 DACL-GA             56.73                   
             27.50        56.73 (29.23)
 39 Aycock, Melanie  12 LAMB-GA             56.77                   
             26.93        56.77 (29.84)
 40 Sullivan, Rache   9 NFRS-GA             56.89                   
             27.39        56.89 (29.50)
 41 Kennedy, Kaitly  11 JCRK-GA             56.94                   
             27.39        56.94 (29.55)
 42 Taylor, Katie    11 ETOW-GA             57.07                   
             27.63        57.07 (29.44)
 43 Truax, Anna      10 CENT-GA             57.54                   
             27.36        57.54 (30.18)
 44 Siegfried, Anna  10 NGWT-GA             57.65                   
             27.68        57.65 (29.97)
 45 McMullen, Haley  10 BRKW-GA             57.66                   
             28.30        57.66 (29.36)
 46 Durrence, Olivi  11 JCRK-GA             57.70                   
             27.32        57.70 (30.38)
 47 Carroll, Alyson  12 MLCK-GA             57.75                   
             27.30        57.75 (30.45)
 48 Hedrick, Sally   10 PKVW-GA             57.83                   
             27.70        57.83 (30.13)
 49 Reardon, Olivia   9 MARI-GA             58.01                   
             27.77        58.01 (30.24)
 50 Price, Mia        9 CAMP-GA             58.18                   
             28.07        58.18 (30.11)
 51 Maring, Mariah   12 COLH-GA             58.37                   
             28.13        58.37 (30.24)
 52 Basic, Petra      9 MLCK-GA             58.40                   
             28.16        58.40 (30.24)
 53 Miller, Amber     9 WDST-GA             58.45                   
             27.55        58.45 (30.90)
 54 Blanchard, Kate  10 COLH-GA             58.58                   
             28.53        58.58 (30.05)
 55 Phillips, Brook  12 COLH-GA             58.59                   
             28.14        58.59 (30.45)
 56 Montgomery, Jul  12 BRKW-GA             59.17                   
             28.54        59.17 (30.63)
 57 West, Emma       11 LASS-GA             59.69                   
             28.45        59.69 (31.24)
 58 Barry, Belle     12 HGRV-GA           1:00.28                   
             28.63      1:00.28 (31.65)
 -- Williams, Bria   12 COLH-GA               DQ                    
             27.77           DQ (29.92)
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 4:18.57  2/11/2012 Matias Koski, NTVW-GA
         Pool: & 4:08.60  12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine
 National Pub: $ 4:16.39  5/14/1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland Hills(CA)
                 4:30.22  AA-A
                 4:35.31  AA-C
                 5:20.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Litherland, Kev  12 CHAT-GA           4:32.94    4:22.91 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.63  23.73        50.10 (26.37)
        1:16.89 (26.79)     1:44.19 (27.30)
        2:11.52 (27.33)     2:38.79 (27.27)
        3:05.88 (27.09)     3:33.07 (27.19)
        3:58.18 (25.11)     4:22.91 (24.73)
  2 Bekemeyer, Cody  11 COLH-GA           4:30.42    4:24.37 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.63  24.31        50.49 (26.18)
        1:17.31 (26.82)     1:44.36 (27.05)
        2:11.72 (27.36)     2:38.94 (27.22)
        3:06.11 (27.17)     3:33.16 (27.05)
        3:59.04 (25.88)     4:24.37 (25.33)
  3 Gunning, Jack    12 WALT-GA           4:31.66    4:30.71 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.78  25.43        52.56 (27.13)
        1:19.90 (27.34)     1:47.75 (27.85)
        2:15.89 (28.14)     2:43.69 (27.80)
        3:11.17 (27.48)     3:38.61 (27.44)
        4:05.33 (26.72)     4:30.71 (25.38)
  4 Hogsed, Nichola  12 ECOW-GA           4:36.08    4:30.91 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.72  25.36        52.30 (26.94)
        1:19.61 (27.31)     1:47.14 (27.53)
        2:14.78 (27.64)     2:42.51 (27.73)
        3:10.28 (27.77)     3:37.73 (27.45)
        4:04.87 (27.14)     4:30.91 (26.04)
  5 Mazurek, Tyler   10 NGWT-GA           4:38.31    4:37.26 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.79  25.82        53.16 (27.34)
        1:20.77 (27.61)     1:48.85 (28.08)
        2:17.13 (28.28)     2:45.09 (27.96)
        3:13.44 (28.35)     3:41.69 (28.25)
        4:10.29 (28.60)     4:37.26 (26.97)
  6 Pierce, Christo   9 MLCK-GA           4:37.32    4:37.37 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.78  24.41        51.56 (27.15)
        1:19.57 (28.01)     1:48.04 (28.47)
        2:16.44 (28.40)     2:45.02 (28.58)
        3:13.49 (28.47)     3:42.18 (28.69)
        4:10.17 (27.99)     4:37.37 (27.20)
  7 Williamson, Col  11 JCRK-GA           4:39.39    4:40.62 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.72  25.53        53.23 (27.70)
        1:21.51 (28.28)     1:49.49 (27.98)
        2:17.66 (28.17)     2:46.06 (28.40)
        3:14.72 (28.66)     3:43.39 (28.67)
        4:12.40 (29.01)     4:40.62 (28.22)
  8 Loushin, Ryan    12 ALPH-GA           4:39.74    4:43.99 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.68  25.54        54.12 (28.58)
        1:22.54 (28.42)     1:50.68 (28.14)
        2:19.43 (28.75)     2:47.93 (28.50)
        3:16.89 (28.96)     3:46.01 (29.12)
        4:15.30 (29.29)     4:43.99 (28.69)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Yang, Kent       11 PRDG-GA           4:42.35    4:41.05 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.77  25.94        53.74 (27.80)
        1:22.02 (28.28)     1:50.47 (28.45)
        2:19.01 (28.54)     2:47.75 (28.74)
        3:16.66 (28.91)     3:45.91 (29.25)
        4:13.55 (27.64)     4:41.05 (27.50)
 10 Castillo, Alfon  12 COLH-GA           4:39.97    4:43.44 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.69  25.53        53.40 (27.87)
        1:21.57 (28.17)     1:50.12 (28.55)
        2:18.92 (28.80)     2:47.80 (28.88)
        3:16.61 (28.81)     3:46.17 (29.56)
        4:15.14 (28.97)     4:43.44 (28.30)
 11 Gautier, Nelson  11 MILT-GA           4:53.95    4:46.16 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.76  25.28        53.06 (27.78)
        1:21.42 (28.36)     1:50.54 (29.12)
        2:19.83 (29.29)     2:49.51 (29.68)
        3:19.21 (29.70)     3:48.92 (29.71)
        4:18.15 (29.23)     4:46.16 (28.01)
 12 Yap, David       11 LASS-GA           4:49.13    4:46.47 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.67  25.27        53.16 (27.89)
        1:21.48 (28.32)     1:50.30 (28.82)
        2:19.25 (28.95)     2:48.60 (29.35)
        3:18.06 (29.46)     3:47.80 (29.74)
        4:17.63 (29.83)     4:46.47 (28.84)
 13 Rees, Jacob      10 BRKW-GA           4:49.05    4:47.52 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.65  25.58        53.50 (27.92)
        1:21.45 (27.95)     1:50.10 (28.65)
        2:18.92 (28.82)     2:48.18 (29.26)
        3:17.75 (29.57)     3:47.78 (30.03)
        4:17.62 (29.84)     4:47.52 (29.90)
 14 Dickerson, Ted   12 NORC-GA           4:51.75    4:48.21 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.77  25.74        54.14 (28.40)
        1:22.86 (28.72)     1:52.17 (29.31)
        2:21.91 (29.74)     2:51.64 (29.73)
        3:21.41 (29.77)     3:51.13 (29.72)
        4:20.44 (29.31)     4:48.21 (27.77)
 15 Loprinzo, Nick   10 LASS-GA           4:54.52    4:52.44 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.77  25.95        54.70 (28.75)
        1:24.07 (29.37)     1:53.66 (29.59)
        2:23.39 (29.73)     2:53.24 (29.85)
        3:23.37 (30.13)     3:53.39 (30.02)
        4:23.42 (30.03)     4:52.44 (29.02)
 16 Yuen, Tyler      10 WALT-GA           4:54.49    4:55.32 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.65  25.80        54.54 (28.74)
        1:24.15 (29.61)     1:53.93 (29.78)
        2:24.12 (30.19)     2:53.89 (29.77)
        3:23.85 (29.96)     3:54.29 (30.44)
        4:25.10 (30.81)     4:55.32 (30.22)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Lane, Stephen    11 WALT-GA           4:55.64                   
             26.22        55.38 (29.16)
        1:24.90 (29.52)     1:54.88 (29.98)
        2:25.03 (30.15)     2:55.15 (30.12)
        3:25.77 (30.62)     3:56.31 (30.54)
        4:26.75 (30.44)     4:55.64 (28.89)
 18 Layde, Garrett   11 KMTN-GA           4:57.53                   
             25.55        53.93 (28.38)
        1:23.22 (29.29)     1:52.86 (29.64)
        2:23.29 (30.43)     2:54.17 (30.88)
        3:25.72 (31.55)     3:56.91 (31.19)
        4:28.06 (31.15)     4:57.53 (29.47)
 19 Geoghan, Riley   11 SFSY-GA           4:57.74                   
             27.09        56.63 (29.54)
        1:26.31 (29.68)     1:56.80 (30.49)
        2:27.37 (30.57)     2:57.71 (30.34)
        3:28.39 (30.68)     3:59.37 (30.98)
        4:29.09 (29.72)     4:57.74 (28.65)
 20 Sterneld, Eric    9 ALPH-GA           4:58.14                   
             26.00        55.38 (29.38)
        1:25.36 (29.98)     1:55.85 (30.49)
        2:26.43 (30.58)     2:56.93 (30.50)
        3:28.39 (31.46)     3:59.86 (31.47)
        4:29.82 (29.96)     4:58.14 (28.32)
 21 Petmecky, David  12 PKVW-GA           4:59.02                   
             26.24        55.41 (29.17)
        1:25.09 (29.68)     1:55.36 (30.27)
        2:26.05 (30.69)     2:56.39 (30.34)
        3:26.98 (30.59)     3:57.38 (30.40)
        4:28.58 (31.20)     4:59.02 (30.44)
 22 Romanos, Hutch   11 ROSW-GA           5:02.03                   
             26.37        55.57 (29.20)
        1:25.50 (29.93)     1:56.14 (30.64)
        2:27.66 (31.52)     2:58.98 (31.32)
        3:30.13 (31.15)     4:02.03 (31.90)
        4:33.04 (31.01)     5:02.03 (28.99)
 23 Phillips, Josh   10 COLH-GA           5:02.43                   
             28.25        58.15 (29.90)
        1:28.71 (30.56)     1:59.28 (30.57)
        2:30.04 (30.76)     3:01.06 (31.02)
        3:32.21 (31.15)     4:03.30 (31.09)
        4:33.91 (30.61)     5:02.43 (28.52)
 24 Michell, Christ  10 LAMB-GA           5:02.75                   
             26.05        54.86 (28.81)
        1:24.30 (29.44)     1:54.83 (30.53)
        2:25.35 (30.52)     2:56.99 (31.64)
        3:28.18 (31.19)     4:00.26 (32.08)
        4:32.06 (31.80)     5:02.75 (30.69)
 25 Stubbs, Trent    10 ROSW-GA           5:02.80                   
             26.60        56.13 (29.53)
        1:26.47 (30.34)     1:56.96 (30.49)
        2:27.54 (30.58)     2:58.52 (30.98)
        3:29.94 (31.42)     4:01.12 (31.18)
        4:32.75 (31.63)     5:02.80 (30.05)
 26 Smyda, Daniel    12 NCBB-GA           5:03.32                   
             27.52        57.40 (29.88)
        1:28.50 (31.10)     1:59.36 (30.86)
        2:30.63 (31.27)     3:01.82 (31.19)
        3:32.84 (31.02)     4:03.73 (30.89)
        4:34.19 (30.46)     5:03.32 (29.13)
 27 Denis, Nico      11 CHAT-GA           5:04.03                   
             26.99        56.64 (29.65)
        1:27.12 (30.48)     1:57.64 (30.52)
        2:28.20 (30.56)     2:59.94 (31.74)
        3:31.94 (32.00)     4:03.13 (31.19)
        4:34.10 (30.97)     5:04.03 (29.93)
 28 Getty, Zachary   11 WALT-GA           5:04.31                   
             26.97        56.62 (29.65)
        1:26.20 (29.58)     1:56.54 (30.34)
        2:26.97 (30.43)     2:58.27 (31.30)
        3:29.33 (31.06)     4:01.13 (31.80)
        4:32.85 (31.72)     5:04.31 (31.46)
 29 Contreras, Chri  12 HARR-GA           5:04.61                   
             26.60        55.64 (29.04)
        1:25.60 (29.96)     1:56.08 (30.48)
        2:26.83 (30.75)     2:58.08 (31.25)
        3:30.21 (32.13)     4:02.29 (32.08)
        4:33.66 (31.37)     5:04.61 (30.95)
 30 Ray, Alexander    9 LAMB-GA           5:05.80                   
             26.67        55.91 (29.24)
        1:25.95 (30.04)     1:57.19 (31.24)
        2:28.49 (31.30)     3:00.25 (31.76)
        3:32.02 (31.77)     4:04.12 (32.10)
        4:35.95 (31.83)     5:05.80 (29.85)
 31 Darsey, Colton   10 LAMB-GA           5:06.10                   
             26.78        56.70 (29.92)
        1:27.11 (30.41)     1:58.04 (30.93)
        2:29.23 (31.19)     3:00.86 (31.63)
        3:32.55 (31.69)     4:04.17 (31.62)
        4:35.56 (31.39)     5:06.10 (30.54)
 32 Nastasi, Kevin    9 LASS-GA           5:06.30                   
             27.52        58.39 (30.87)
        1:29.54 (31.15)     2:00.57 (31.03)
        2:31.79 (31.22)     3:03.38 (31.59)
        3:34.93 (31.55)     4:06.48 (31.55)
        4:37.34 (30.86)     5:06.30 (28.96)
 33 Fountain, Josh    9 PKVW-GA           5:06.38                   
             27.89        58.60 (30.71)
        1:29.22 (30.62)     1:59.89 (30.67)
        2:31.15 (31.26)     3:02.56 (31.41)
        3:34.06 (31.50)     4:05.37 (31.31)
        4:36.58 (31.21)     5:06.38 (29.80)
 34 Albers, Matthew   9 BRKW-GA           5:06.63                   
             27.61        57.70 (30.09)
        1:29.00 (31.30)     2:00.52 (31.52)
        2:32.19 (31.67)     3:03.46 (31.27)
        3:34.73 (31.27)     4:06.22 (31.49)
        4:37.60 (31.38)     5:06.63 (29.03)
 35 Crabbe, Driscol   9 COLH-GA           5:07.11                   
             28.01        58.27 (30.26)
        1:29.18 (30.91)     2:00.16 (30.98)
        2:31.32 (31.16)     3:02.53 (31.21)
        3:33.49 (30.96)     4:05.13 (31.64)
        4:36.84 (31.71)     5:07.11 (30.27)
 36 Johnston, Steph  11 WHEE-GA           5:07.31                   
             26.77        56.41 (29.64)
        1:26.95 (30.54)     1:57.82 (30.87)
        2:28.84 (31.02)     3:00.36 (31.52)
        3:32.03 (31.67)     4:03.65 (31.62)
        4:35.94 (32.29)     5:07.31 (31.37)
 37 Adams, Zac       11 PRDG-GA           5:08.49                   
             27.55        58.31 (30.76)
        1:29.18 (30.87)     2:00.64 (31.46)
        2:32.46 (31.82)     3:03.91 (31.45)
        3:35.66 (31.75)     4:07.10 (31.44)
        4:38.57 (31.47)     5:08.49 (29.92)
 38 Sobol, Evan       9 NGWT-GA           5:09.10                   
             28.25        59.03 (30.78)
        1:30.71 (31.68)     2:02.70 (31.99)
        2:34.75 (32.05)     3:06.61 (31.86)
        3:38.56 (31.95)     4:09.60 (31.04)
        4:40.04 (30.44)     5:09.10 (29.06)
 39 Tzimourtas, Nik  10 MLCK-GA           5:11.56                   
             27.04        57.69 (30.65)
        1:29.61 (31.92)     2:01.44 (31.83)
        2:33.62 (32.18)     3:05.73 (32.11)
        3:37.72 (31.99)     4:10.00 (32.28)
        4:41.98 (31.98)     5:11.56 (29.58)
 40 Thrift, Josh      9 WDST-GA           5:11.63                   
             27.14        57.69 (30.55)
        1:29.17 (31.48)     2:00.83 (31.66)
        2:32.84 (32.01)     3:04.75 (31.91)
        3:36.98 (32.23)     4:09.16 (32.18)
        4:41.07 (31.91)     5:11.63 (30.56)
 41 Kalenik, Jonath  11 MLCK-GA           5:12.57                   
             26.75        56.70 (29.95)
        1:28.15 (31.45)     2:00.03 (31.88)
        2:32.55 (32.52)     3:05.10 (32.55)
        3:37.32 (32.22)     4:09.59 (32.27)
        4:41.40 (31.81)     5:12.57 (31.17)
 42 Rubin, Jordan    12 MTNV-GA           5:13.79                   
             27.93        58.09 (30.16)
        1:29.41 (31.32)     2:01.29 (31.88)
        2:33.24 (31.95)     3:05.34 (32.10)
        3:37.73 (32.39)     4:10.37 (32.64)
        4:42.78 (32.41)     5:13.79 (31.01)
 43 Frere, Michael   12 NGWT-GA           5:14.21                   
             27.89        58.56 (30.67)
        1:30.04 (31.48)     2:01.59 (31.55)
        2:33.64 (32.05)     3:05.71 (32.07)
        3:38.08 (32.37)     4:10.68 (32.60)
        4:42.91 (32.23)     5:14.21 (31.30)
 44 Gang, Matthew     9 JCRK-GA           5:14.72                   
             27.33        56.29 (28.96)
        1:27.16 (30.87)     1:58.95 (31.79)
        2:31.80 (32.85)     3:05.05 (33.25)
        3:37.76 (32.71)     4:11.10 (33.34)
        4:44.32 (33.22)     5:14.72 (30.40)
 45 Barr, Victor     11 DULU-GA           5:15.15                   
             27.15        57.27 (30.12)
        1:28.42 (31.15)     2:00.70 (32.28)
        2:33.61 (32.91)     3:06.36 (32.75)
        3:39.08 (32.72)     4:12.15 (33.07)
        4:44.40 (32.25)     5:15.15 (30.75)
 46 Weissel, Matt     9 WDST-GA           5:16.16                   
             27.01        57.46 (30.45)
        1:29.05 (31.59)     2:01.12 (32.07)
        2:33.51 (32.39)     3:06.07 (32.56)
        3:39.10 (33.03)     4:11.67 (32.57)
        4:44.58 (32.91)     5:16.16 (31.58)
 47 Northrup, Adam   12 NGWT-GA           5:16.97                   
             26.89        56.64 (29.75)
        1:27.72 (31.08)     1:59.05 (31.33)
        2:31.22 (32.17)     3:03.81 (32.59)
        3:36.68 (32.87)     4:10.10 (33.42)
        4:43.71 (33.61)     5:16.97 (33.26)
 48 Schenck, Caleb   11 NEWN-GA           5:17.75                   
             26.64        57.09 (30.45)
        1:28.88 (31.79)     2:00.92 (32.04)
        2:33.39 (32.47)     3:06.10 (32.71)
        3:39.00 (32.90)     4:11.94 (32.94)
        4:45.29 (33.35)     5:17.75 (32.46)
 49 Luskus, Noah      9 WFOR-GA           5:18.08                   
             27.60        58.13 (30.53)
        1:29.33 (31.20)     2:01.09 (31.76)
        2:33.73 (32.64)     3:06.61 (32.88)
        3:39.54 (32.93)     4:12.72 (33.18)
        4:46.16 (33.44)     5:18.08 (31.92)
 50 Zamorano, Rober  10 ETOW-GA           5:18.76                   
             28.61      1:00.04 (31.43)
        1:32.33 (32.29)     2:04.77 (32.44)
        2:37.50 (32.73)     3:10.30 (32.80)
        3:43.04 (32.74)     4:16.11 (33.07)
        4:48.53 (32.42)     5:18.76 (30.23)
 51 Newsome, Grant   11 ROSW-GA           5:19.47                   
             28.40        59.93 (31.53)
        1:31.86 (31.93)     2:04.16 (32.30)
        2:37.06 (32.90)     3:10.19 (33.13)
        3:43.21 (33.02)     4:15.77 (32.56)
        4:48.17 (32.40)     5:19.47 (31.30)
 52 Wheeler, Joshua  12 LAMB-GA           5:19.59                   
             27.23        57.39 (30.16)
        1:29.17 (31.78)     2:01.87 (32.70)
        2:34.72 (32.85)     3:07.68 (32.96)
        3:41.12 (33.44)     4:14.28 (33.16)
        4:47.36 (33.08)     5:19.59 (32.23)
 53 Smith, Brian      9 MLCK-GA           5:20.42                   
             26.79        57.79 (31.00)
        1:29.53 (31.74)     2:02.44 (32.91)
        2:35.49 (33.05)     3:08.38 (32.89)
        3:41.64 (33.26)     4:14.95 (33.31)
        4:48.05 (33.10)     5:20.42 (32.37)
 54 Brownell, Coope  10 WHEE-GA           5:20.90                   
             27.31        57.96 (30.65)
        1:29.25 (31.29)     2:01.33 (32.08)
        2:34.06 (32.73)     3:06.98 (32.92)
        3:40.53 (33.55)     4:14.10 (33.57)
        4:48.25 (34.15)     5:20.90 (32.65)
 55 LaRocque, Max    10 HGRV-GA           5:20.98                   
             27.32        57.99 (30.67)
        1:30.46 (32.47)     2:03.29 (32.83)
        2:36.62 (33.33)     3:09.66 (33.04)
        3:42.83 (33.17)     4:16.26 (33.43)
        4:49.06 (32.80)     5:20.98 (31.92)
 56 Oliva, Giovanni   9 WDST-GA           5:25.20                   
             28.90      1:01.49 (32.59)
        1:33.87 (32.38)     2:06.26 (32.39)
        2:39.10 (32.84)     3:12.96 (33.86)
        3:44.69 (31.73)     4:18.85 (34.16)
        4:52.58 (33.73)     5:25.20 (32.62)
 57 Albers, Nate     12 BRKW-GA           5:26.79                   
             28.12        59.82 (31.70)
        1:32.83 (33.01)     2:05.59 (32.76)
        2:39.01 (33.42)     3:12.82 (33.81)
        3:46.10 (33.28)     4:20.14 (34.04)
        4:54.33 (34.19)     5:26.79 (32.46)
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 4:40.93  2/23/2004 Elizabeth Hill, Westminster
         Pool: & 4:35.63  1/5/2007  Mary Descenza, ABSC
 National Pub: $ 4:34.78  11/23/2008Dagny Knutson, Minot (SD)
                 4:52.31  AA-A
                 4:57.63  AA-C
                 5:40.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Jahns, Anna      11 BRKW-GA           4:55.20    4:49.94 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.72  26.59        55.53 (28.94)
        1:25.08 (29.55)     1:54.63 (29.55)
        2:24.20 (29.57)     2:53.89 (29.69)
        3:23.35 (29.46)     3:52.87 (29.52)
        4:21.98 (29.11)     4:49.94 (27.96)
  2 Cole, Emma        9 WALT-GA           5:00.75    4:54.05 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.82  26.65        56.04 (29.39)
        1:25.94 (29.90)     1:56.03 (30.09)
        2:25.85 (29.82)     2:56.31 (30.46)
        3:26.95 (30.64)     3:57.64 (30.69)
        4:26.77 (29.13)     4:54.05 (27.28)
  3 Ruedt, Savannah  12 PRDG-GA           4:59.55    4:54.76 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.74  27.24        56.41 (29.17)
        1:26.12 (29.71)     1:56.05 (29.93)
        2:25.83 (29.78)     2:55.64 (29.81)
        3:25.84 (30.20)     3:55.86 (30.02)
        4:25.84 (29.98)     4:54.76 (28.92)
  4 Ranzau, Emily    12 JCRK-GA           4:56.18    4:55.82 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.78  26.75        55.70 (28.95)
        1:25.35 (29.65)     1:55.07 (29.72)
        2:24.89 (29.82)     2:55.05 (30.16)
        3:25.42 (30.37)     3:56.05 (30.63)
        4:26.67 (30.62)     4:55.82 (29.15)
  5 Sowieja, Karin   11 CENT-GA           5:02.77    4:59.51 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.76  27.40        56.81 (29.41)
        1:26.45 (29.64)     1:56.17 (29.72)
        2:26.34 (30.17)     2:57.05 (30.71)
        3:27.91 (30.86)     3:58.84 (30.93)
        4:29.96 (31.12)     4:59.51 (29.55)
  6 Jones, Aubrey    12 LAMB-GA           4:59.86    4:59.58 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.87  27.33        56.59 (29.26)
        1:26.31 (29.72)     1:56.57 (30.26)
        2:26.65 (30.08)     2:57.01 (30.36)
        3:27.48 (30.47)     3:58.50 (31.02)
        4:29.72 (31.22)     4:59.58 (29.86)
  7 Oglesby, Lauren  12 ETOW-GA           5:01.45    5:00.19 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.70  27.63        57.81 (30.18)
        1:28.28 (30.47)     1:58.90 (30.62)
        2:29.17 (30.27)     2:59.78 (30.61)
        3:30.21 (30.43)     4:00.84 (30.63)
        4:30.85 (30.01)     5:00.19 (29.34)
  8 Croft, Kelli     10 LASS-GA           5:02.10    5:00.83 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.83  27.17        56.54 (29.37)
        1:27.03 (30.49)     1:57.18 (30.15)
        2:27.65 (30.47)     2:58.60 (30.95)
        3:29.77 (31.17)     4:00.60 (30.83)
        4:31.54 (30.94)     5:00.83 (29.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Frierson, Bayle   9 SFSY-GA           5:08.17    5:04.75 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.82  28.87        59.33 (30.46)
        1:29.97 (30.64)     2:00.82 (30.85)
        2:30.96 (30.14)     3:01.74 (30.78)
        3:32.21 (30.47)     4:03.20 (30.99)
        4:34.26 (31.06)     5:04.75 (30.49)
 10 Sibilia, Maddie  12 NGWT-GA           5:05.09    5:05.93 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.73  28.16        57.95 (29.79)
        1:28.44 (30.49)     1:59.49 (31.05)
        2:30.54 (31.05)     3:01.58 (31.04)
        3:32.63 (31.05)     4:03.97 (31.34)
        4:35.34 (31.37)     5:05.93 (30.59)
 11 Nastasi, Alliso   9 LASS-GA           5:10.38    5:06.54 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.80  27.81        58.15 (30.34)
        1:29.38 (31.23)     2:00.65 (31.27)
        2:31.90 (31.25)     3:03.20 (31.30)
        3:34.48 (31.28)     4:05.90 (31.42)
        4:37.02 (31.12)     5:06.54 (29.52)
 12 Jacobi, Olivia   12 HARR-GA           5:10.31    5:07.79 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.70  28.18        58.74 (30.56)
        1:29.78 (31.04)     2:01.09 (31.31)
        2:32.23 (31.14)     3:03.42 (31.19)
        3:34.47 (31.05)     4:05.85 (31.38)
        4:37.26 (31.41)     5:07.79 (30.53)
 13 Cave, Emma        9 LAMB-GA           5:13.84    5:09.81 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.87  27.41        57.49 (30.08)
        1:28.17 (30.68)     1:59.30 (31.13)
        2:30.91 (31.61)     3:02.46 (31.55)
        3:34.13 (31.67)     4:05.89 (31.76)
        4:38.15 (32.26)     5:09.81 (31.66)
 14 Allen, Hanna     12 CHAT-GA           5:11.11    5:11.64 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.78  28.29        59.05 (30.76)
        1:30.22 (31.17)     2:01.43 (31.21)
        2:33.17 (31.74)     3:04.91 (31.74)
        3:36.44 (31.53)     4:08.38 (31.94)
        4:40.60 (32.22)     5:11.64 (31.04)
 15 Flint, Tinsley   12 PRDG-GA           5:08.81    5:14.22 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.58  28.70        59.36 (30.66)
        1:30.73 (31.37)     2:02.44 (31.71)
        2:34.02 (31.58)     3:05.91 (31.89)
        3:37.83 (31.92)     4:10.20 (32.37)
        4:42.47 (32.27)     5:14.22 (31.75)
 16 Dixon, Haylie    11 BRKW-GA           5:13.19    5:18.30 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.82  28.69      1:00.41 (31.72)
        1:32.02 (31.61)     2:03.42 (31.40)
        2:35.16 (31.74)     3:07.44 (32.28)
        3:39.87 (32.43)     4:13.08 (33.21)
        4:45.91 (32.83)     5:18.30 (32.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Filan, Caroline  12 MILT-GA           5:15.24                   
             28.79        59.57 (30.78)
        1:30.81 (31.24)     2:02.50 (31.69)
        2:34.16 (31.66)     3:06.28 (32.12)
        3:38.41 (32.13)     4:10.98 (32.57)
        4:43.45 (32.47)     5:15.24 (31.79)
 18 Billings, Finle  11 ETOW-GA           5:15.26                   
             28.27        58.75 (30.48)
        1:29.97 (31.22)     2:01.61 (31.64)
        2:33.30 (31.69)     3:05.66 (32.36)
        3:37.85 (32.19)     4:10.38 (32.53)
        4:42.86 (32.48)     5:15.26 (32.40)
 19 Johnson, Olivia  10 LAMB-GA           5:16.45                   
             29.03      1:00.69 (31.66)
        1:32.64 (31.95)     2:04.53 (31.89)
        2:36.29 (31.76)     3:08.29 (32.00)
        3:40.66 (32.37)     4:13.08 (32.42)
        4:45.43 (32.35)     5:16.45 (31.02)
 20 McKillip, Carly  10 NGWT-GA           5:16.61                   
             28.57        59.69 (31.12)
        1:31.49 (31.80)     2:03.26 (31.77)
        2:35.66 (32.40)     3:07.89 (32.23)
        3:40.57 (32.68)     4:13.41 (32.84)
        4:45.58 (32.17)     5:16.61 (31.03)
 21 Lenius, Erin     11 MLCK-GA           5:16.97                   
             28.45        59.27 (30.82)
        1:30.62 (31.35)     2:02.12 (31.50)
        2:34.06 (31.94)     3:06.66 (32.60)
        3:39.30 (32.64)     4:11.99 (32.69)
        4:44.98 (32.99)     5:16.97 (31.99)
 22 Terranova, Hann  11 NGWT-GA           5:17.72                   
             28.35        58.81 (30.46)
        1:29.99 (31.18)     2:01.83 (31.84)
        2:33.61 (31.78)     3:06.42 (32.81)
        3:39.43 (33.01)     4:12.47 (33.04)
        4:45.57 (33.10)     5:17.72 (32.15)
 23 Baring, Bryn     10 SFSY-GA           5:18.01                   
             29.24      1:00.58 (31.34)
        1:32.40 (31.82)     2:04.25 (31.85)
        2:36.53 (32.28)     3:08.78 (32.25)
        3:41.16 (32.38)     4:13.64 (32.48)
        4:46.15 (32.51)     5:18.01 (31.86)
 24 Bouwman, Kelsey  11 MLCK-GA           5:18.82                   
             28.98      1:00.83 (31.85)
        1:32.65 (31.82)     2:05.22 (32.57)
        2:37.29 (32.07)     3:09.29 (32.00)
        3:41.37 (32.08)     4:14.01 (32.64)
        4:46.58 (32.57)     5:18.82 (32.24)
 25 Prendes, Nicole  12 LASS-GA           5:19.49                   
             28.86        59.81 (30.95)
        1:31.18 (31.37)     2:03.14 (31.96)
        2:35.05 (31.91)     3:07.65 (32.60)
        3:40.38 (32.73)     4:13.72 (33.34)
        4:46.96 (33.24)     5:19.49 (32.53)
 26 Barrows, Kimmy   12 CENT-GA           5:19.57                   
             29.81      1:01.45 (31.64)
        1:33.42 (31.97)     2:05.68 (32.26)
        2:38.06 (32.38)     3:10.50 (32.44)
        3:43.08 (32.58)     4:15.63 (32.55)
        4:48.17 (32.54)     5:19.57 (31.40)
 27 Holt, Klaudia     9 PRDG-GA           5:21.19                   
             29.21      1:00.61 (31.40)
        1:32.43 (31.82)     2:04.60 (32.17)
        2:37.09 (32.49)     3:09.91 (32.82)
        3:42.87 (32.96)     4:16.08 (33.21)
        4:49.10 (33.02)     5:21.19 (32.09)
 28 Glover, Katheri  11 HGRV-GA           5:24.52                   
             29.86      1:01.93 (32.07)
        1:34.55 (32.62)     2:07.15 (32.60)
        2:39.91 (32.76)     3:12.83 (32.92)
        3:45.90 (33.07)     4:18.85 (32.95)
        4:52.01 (33.16)     5:24.52 (32.51)
 29 LeBleu, Daniell  10 LAMB-GA           5:24.96                   
             28.54      1:00.20 (31.66)
        1:32.40 (32.20)     2:05.13 (32.73)
        2:38.16 (33.03)     3:11.36 (33.20)
        3:44.88 (33.52)     4:18.76 (33.88)
        4:52.42 (33.66)     5:24.96 (32.54)
 30 Clark, Olivia    11 LASS-GA           5:25.87                   
             30.09      1:02.06 (31.97)
        1:34.51 (32.45)     2:07.12 (32.61)
        2:40.19 (33.07)     3:13.32 (33.13)
        3:46.74 (33.42)     4:19.90 (33.16)
        4:53.02 (33.12)     5:25.87 (32.85)
 31 Markley, Marian  12 PKVW-GA           5:28.36                   
             30.05      1:02.25 (32.20)
        1:34.88 (32.63)     2:07.63 (32.75)
        2:40.89 (33.26)     3:14.29 (33.40)
        3:47.96 (33.67)     4:21.33 (33.37)
        4:55.15 (33.82)     5:28.36 (33.21)
 32 Friedman, Halle  12 WALT-GA           5:29.21                   
             29.41      1:00.69 (31.28)
        1:33.18 (32.49)     2:06.15 (32.97)
        2:39.35 (33.20)     3:12.47 (33.12)
        3:46.69 (34.22)     4:20.93 (34.24)
        4:55.34 (34.41)     5:29.21 (33.87)
 33 Metts, Cara      11 WALT-GA           5:32.19                   
             28.93      1:00.74 (31.81)
        1:33.78 (33.04)     2:07.40 (33.62)
        2:41.61 (34.21)     3:15.91 (34.30)
        3:50.04 (34.13)     4:23.76 (33.72)
        4:58.68 (34.92)     5:32.19 (33.51)
 34 Jones, Hannah     9 NGWT-GA           5:32.66                   
             29.91      1:02.51 (32.60)
        1:36.36 (33.85)     2:10.47 (34.11)
        2:44.33 (33.86)     3:18.50 (34.17)
        3:52.55 (34.05)     4:26.52 (33.97)
        5:00.49 (33.97)     5:32.66 (32.17)
 35 Hall, Casey       9 TIFT-GA           5:32.89                   
             29.83      1:02.69 (32.86)
        1:35.89 (33.20)     2:09.39 (33.50)
        2:43.42 (34.03)     3:17.81 (34.39)
        3:52.34 (34.53)     4:26.69 (34.35)
        5:00.79 (34.10)     5:32.89 (32.10)
 36 Tritschler, Chl   9 BRKW-GA           5:33.25                   
             29.46      1:02.00 (32.54)
        1:35.85 (33.85)     2:10.31 (34.46)
        2:44.52 (34.21)     3:18.73 (34.21)
        3:52.90 (34.17)     4:27.09 (34.19)
        5:00.94 (33.85)     5:33.25 (32.31)
 37 Shepard, Hayley   9 BRKW-GA           5:43.11                   
             30.44      1:04.01 (33.57)
        1:38.74 (34.73)     2:12.92 (34.18)
        2:47.62 (34.70)     3:22.65 (35.03)
        3:57.95 (35.30)     4:33.16 (35.21)
        5:08.42 (35.26)     5:43.11 (34.69)
 -- Stanesic, Kirby  10 MLCK-GA               DQ                    
             29.48      1:02.27 (32.79)
        1:36.29 (34.02)     2:10.97 (34.68)
        2:45.46 (34.49)     3:19.30 (33.84)
        3:53.62 (34.32)     4:28.12 (34.50)
        5:02.58 (34.46)          DQ (34.26)
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: * 1:24.85  2/13/2011 Wesleyan
                          T, Marsh, C Bartlett, W. Gregory, A McMurry
         Pool: & 1:16.15  3/10/2006 Auburn
                          Lundquist, Bovell, Ciello, Targett
 National Pub: $ 1:21.01  3/18/2011 Hershey H.S.
                          D. Nolan, B. Bauchwitz, S. Nakano, J. Young
                 1:25.26  AA-A
                 1:26.75  AA-C
                 1:40.00  GHSA
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 BRKW-GA                       1:26.11    1:25.21 AA-A    40  
     1) Taylor, Alex 10               2) r:+0.32 Rees, Jacob 10       
     3) r:+0.48 Harmel, Austin 12     4) r:-0.02 Huenniger, Andrew 9  
    r:+0.62  20.73        42.34 (21.61)
        1:03.89 (21.55)     1:25.21 (21.32)
  2 NGWT-GA                       1:27.09    1:25.95 AA-C    34  
     1) Peribonio, Tomas 12           2) r:+0.17 Cannon, Cole 12      
     3) r:+0.32 Shelton, Matt 9       4) r:+0.06 Shumeyko, Kyle 11    
    r:+0.68  21.45        43.01 (21.56)
        1:04.55 (21.54)     1:25.95 (21.40)
  3 NORC-GA                       1:26.96    1:26.74 AA-C    32  
     1) Strickland, Eric 10           2) r:+0.24 Waldis, Zach 11      
     3) r:+0.15 Bagent, Ian 12        4) r:+0.24 Brooks, Powell 12    
    r:+0.64  21.94        43.99 (22.05)
        1:05.81 (21.82)     1:26.74 (20.93)
  4 ALPH-GA                       1:27.03    1:26.86 GHSA    30  
     1) Wellman, Jay 11               2) r:+0.37 Brandes, Perry 10    
     3) r:+0.46 Vater, Jonathan 9     4) r:+0.44 Lee, Max 12          
    r:+0.66  22.12        44.16 (22.04)
        1:05.95 (21.79)     1:26.86 (20.91)
  5 WALT-GA                       1:28.47    1:27.23 GHSA    28  
     1) Lane, Stephen 11              2) r:+0.28 Froemming, Nicolas 10
     3) r:+1.51 Kelley, Thomas 12     4) r:+0.32 Williams, Jacob 11   
    r:+1.58  22.46        44.39 (21.93)
        1:06.03 (21.64)     1:27.23 (21.20)
  6 COLH-GA                       1:28.18    1:27.39 GHSA    26  
     1) Atnip, Jon 12                 2) r:+0.30 Ogden, Cameron 10    
     3) r:+0.26 Herbig, Matt 10       4) r:+0.21 Bekemeyer, Cody 11   
    r:+0.65  21.56        43.70 (22.14)
        1:05.78 (22.08)     1:27.39 (21.61)
  7 PKVW-GA                       1:27.83    1:27.86 GHSA    24  
     1) Vaux, Dalton 11               2) r:+0.24 Kim, Sam 11          
     3) r:+0.32 Finco, Jacob 9        4) r:+0.26 Downs, Bradley 9     
    r:+0.61  22.16        44.43 (22.27)
        1:06.55 (22.12)     1:27.86 (21.31)
  8 DULU-GA                       1:28.74    1:30.39 GHSA    22  
     1) Portillo, Joseph 11           2) r:+0.48 Yang, Jonathan 9     
     3) r:+0.41 McKenney, Chris 11    4) r:+0.48 Adams, Chase 12      
    r:+1.40  21.84        44.69 (22.85)
        1:08.03 (23.34)     1:30.39 (22.36)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 JCRK-GA                       1:29.47    1:28.21 GHSA    18  
     1) Hooks, Jourdain 10            2) r:+0.24 Cooney, Daniel 10    
     3) r:+0.30 Radak, Ben 10         4) r:+0.11 Cooney, Kevin 12     
    r:+0.59  22.55        44.52 (21.97)
        1:06.47 (21.95)     1:28.21 (21.74)
 10 NCBB-GA                       1:30.16    1:29.35 GHSA    14  
     1) Ramos, Eric 12                2) r:+0.32 Smyda, Daniel 12     
     3) r:+0.32 Clark, Jacob 12       4) r:+0.21 Macon, Thaddius 11   
    r:+1.88  22.27        45.69 (23.42)
        1:07.61 (21.92)     1:29.35 (21.74)
 11 DACL-GA                       1:31.90    1:30.48 GHSA    12  
     1) Johnson, Andrew 12            2) r:+0.33 Dove, Kenny 11       
     3) r:+0.25 Oertley, Jacob 12     4) r:+0.20 Kelly, Brady 10      
    r:+0.59  22.33        44.75 (22.42)
        1:07.81 (23.06)     1:30.48 (22.67)
 12 LASS-GA                       1:32.11    1:30.62 GHSA    10  
     1) Yap, David 11                 2) r:+0.58 Waldner, Jake 11     
     3) r:+0.19 Williford, Matthew 10 4) r:+0.48 Riley, Colin 9       
    r:+0.61  22.83        46.11 (23.28)
        1:09.29 (23.18)     1:30.62 (21.33)
 13 WHEE-GA                       1:33.61    1:32.59 GHSA     8  
     1) Sulejmani, Essilvo 11         2) r:+0.35 Lightstone, Jordan 11
     3) r:+0.30 Cole, Justin 11       4) r:+0.31 Zhou, Kevin 10       
    r:+0.63  23.99        48.31 (24.32)
        1:10.84 (22.53)     1:32.59 (21.75)
 14 MILT-GA                       1:33.33    1:32.88 GHSA     6  
     1) Cioanta, Bogdan 12            2) r:+0.32 Gautier, Nelson 11   
     3) r:+0.22 Marshall, Clay 10     4) r:+0.33 Garratt, Griffin 12  
    r:+0.70  22.50        46.50 (24.00)
        1:10.30 (23.80)     1:32.88 (22.58)
 15 COFF-GA                       1:32.45    1:32.99 GHSA     4  
     1) Vickers, Daniel 12            2) r:+0.17 Harper, Reed 12      
     3) r:+0.45 Dykes, Mathew 11      4) r:+0.10 Vickers, Jason 11    
    r:+0.72  22.97        47.78 (24.81)
        1:11.28 (23.50)     1:32.99 (21.71)
 16 KMTN-GA                       1:33.02    1:33.39 GHSA     2  
     1) Peterson, Tyler 12            2) r:+0.32 Padilla, Alex 12     
     3) r:+0.18 Sherlock, Cullan 12   4) r:+0.42 Zumaran, Devin 12    
    r:+1.63  23.10        46.45 (23.35)
        1:09.93 (23.48)     1:33.39 (23.46)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 PRDG-GA                       1:33.62                   
     1) Williams, Maliq 10            2) Holt, Brandon 12             
     3) Sumpter, Tristan 10           4) Baumgart, John 11            
             24.25        47.11 (22.86)
        1:10.36 (23.25)     1:33.62 (23.26)
 18 LAMB-GA                       1:33.70                   
     1) Davidenko, Mason 11           2) DeVries, Eric 12             
     3) Garrett, Chad 12              4) Ray, Alexander 9             
             23.98        47.52 (23.54)
        1:10.47 (22.95)     1:33.70 (23.23)
 19 CHAT-GA                       1:33.84                   
     1) Berchock, Chris 11            2) Korygin, Kirill 12           
     3) Ho, Alex 11                   4) Denis, Nico 11               
             24.52        47.70 (23.18)
        1:10.92 (23.22)     1:33.84 (22.92)
 20 HARR-GA                       1:34.22                   
     1) Mullins, Cory 11              2) Lockman, Grant 12            
     3) Hickey, Jaret 10              4) Rothery, Billy 9             
             23.29        47.39 (24.10)
        1:10.93 (23.54)     1:34.22 (23.29)
 21 MARI-GA                       1:34.51                   
     1) Harper, Tyler 11              2) Sellers, John 12             
     3) Siriveerawan, Nattapat 12     4) King, Jacob 10               
             21.64        45.92 (24.28)
        1:10.52 (24.60)     1:34.51 (23.99)
 22 GRAY-GA                       1:34.93                   
     1) McIntyre, Mason 12            2) Lumpp, Brendon 10            
     3) Myrick, Manuel 10             4) Tate, Brock 10               
             22.07        46.14 (24.07)
        1:10.67 (24.53)     1:34.93 (24.26)
 23 WDST-GA                       1:35.50                   
     1) Levrault-Lopez, Alarii 11     2) Thrift, Josh 9               
     3) Bailey, Owen 11               4) Moore, Chase 9               
             23.19        47.70 (24.51)
        1:12.52 (24.82)     1:35.50 (22.98)
 24 LWND-GA                       1:35.57                   
     1) Chandler, Justin 12           2) Hopson, Cj 11                
     3) Hampton, Tommy 10             4) George, Cannon 10            
             24.13        50.59 (26.46)
        1:12.12 (21.53)     1:35.57 (23.45)
 25 CAMP-GA                       1:35.94                   
     1) Kanter, Cody 12               2) Hayden, Micah 12             
     3) Ganeriwal, Kyle 10            4) Janse Van Rensburg, Jacobus 1
             23.30        47.26 (23.96)
        1:11.68 (24.42)     1:35.94 (24.26)
 26 RCKD-GA                       1:36.25                   
     1) Bennett, Matthew 11           2) Hardy, Will 12               
     3) Young, Damani 10              4) Foster, Davis 12             
             23.78        49.05 (25.27)
        1:13.21 (24.16)     1:36.25 (23.04)
 27 NEWN-GA                       1:36.57                   
     1) Pearson, Harrison 11          2) Mask, Drew 12                
     3) Durant, Michael 11            4) Spradlin, Hunter 11          
             24.66        48.99 (24.33)
        1:13.07 (24.08)     1:36.57 (23.50)
 28 CENT-GA                       1:36.61                   
     1) Truax, Jake 12                2) Gay, Mason 9                 
     3) Lignugaris, Gage 11           4) Ono, Sage 9                  
             24.22        49.56 (25.34)
        1:13.36 (23.80)     1:36.61 (23.25)
 29 MLCK-GA                       1:36.72                   
     1) Carter, Nick 12               2) Smith, Brian 9               
     3) Tzimourtas, Nikos 10          4) Myers, Payton 11             
             23.61        48.61 (25.00)
        1:13.77 (25.16)     1:36.72 (22.95)
 30 NFRS-GA                       1:37.16                   
     1) Wagner, Noah 12               2) Brown, Ryan 12               
     3) Scheyer, Anthony 11           4) Wickman, Owen 9              
             24.88        49.11 (24.23)
        1:13.40 (24.29)     1:37.16 (23.76)
 31 ROSW-GA                       1:37.25                   
     1) Deliyiannis, Mihalis 9        2) Wolverton, Jacob 10          
     3) Wong, Justin 9                4) Findley, Aidan 9             
             23.87        49.77 (25.90)
        1:13.38 (23.61)     1:37.25 (23.87)
 32 ETOW-GA                       1:37.64                   
     1) Hire, Cory 11                 2) Wineman, Craig 11            
     3) Tillotson, Chris 11           4) Amick, Ben 9                 
             22.89        47.67 (24.78)
        1:13.15 (25.48)     1:37.64 (24.49)
 33 SFSY-GA                       1:37.68                   
     1) Geoghan, Riley 11             2) Howlin, Jake 12              
     3) Jacobus, Morgan 12            4) Howlin, Zachary Hunter 11    
             24.23        49.05 (24.82)
        1:13.30 (24.25)     1:37.68 (24.38)
 34 CAMD-GA                       1:37.95                   
     1) Purdy, Christian 12           2) Whitehouse, Brady 12         
     3) Gerrick, Charles Brenton 11   4) McNeil, Anderson 9           
             22.39        47.69 (25.30)
        1:13.64 (25.95)     1:37.95 (24.31)
 35 HGRV-GA                       1:38.18                   
     1) LaRocque, Max 10              2) Muzzey, Jamison 11           
     3) Marsh, Austin 11              4) Bauer, Lucas 11              
             24.23        49.46 (25.23)
        1:14.43 (24.97)     1:38.18 (23.75)
 36 ARCH-GA                       1:38.25                   
     1) Hilton, Fletcher 9            2) Angell, Brenden 11           
     3) Taylor, John 12               4) Westbrook, Andrew 11         
             24.70        49.94 (25.24)
        1:14.39 (24.45)     1:38.25 (23.86)
 37 SHLH-GA                       1:38.42                   
     1) Taylor, Ronnie 12             2) Wright, Bryant 11            
     3) Vina, Ryan 11                 4) Holtzman, David 11           
             24.31        50.78 (26.47)
        1:14.52 (23.74)     1:38.42 (23.90)
 38 TIFT-GA                       1:38.89                   
     1) Meadows, Alexander 12         2) Daniel, Noah 12              
     3) Jacobson, Connor 12           4) Cross, Hunter 12             
             25.04        50.10 (25.06)
        1:14.89 (24.79)     1:38.89 (24.00)
 39 MCEA-GA                       1:38.97                   
     1) DeCoux, Remy 11               2) Washington, Joe 11           
     3) Graham, Erick 10              4) Edmondson, David 10          
             24.87        51.45 (26.58)
        1:15.58 (24.13)     1:38.97 (23.39)
 40 MTNV-GA                       1:39.59                   
     1) Anderson, Colin 12            2) Kemper, Colin 10             
     3) Albrecht, Michael 10          4) Chambers, Chris 11           
             24.97        50.12 (25.15)
        1:15.21 (25.09)     1:39.59 (24.38)
 41 ECOW-GA                       1:40.03                   
     1) Doss, Trey 10                 2) Murr, Jesse 12               
     3) Siprelle, Sammuel 12          4) Buth, Joshua 12              
             25.54        50.46 (24.92)
        1:15.63 (25.17)     1:40.03 (24.40)
 42 WFOR-GA                       1:42.19                   
     1) Ottesen, Tage 11              2) Liu, Brandon 12              
     3) Luskus, Noah 9                4) Roberts, Simon 12            
             26.34        51.79 (25.45)
        1:16.57 (24.78)     1:42.19 (25.62)
 
 Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: * 1:34.87  2/8/2014  Woodward Academy
                          C Cooper, J Borchers, C Bernot, K Cook
         Pool: & 1:29.61  12/9/2008 Florida
                          Napier, Spofforth, Stafford, Bateman
 National Pub: $ 1:32.75  2/22/2009 Carmel
                          J. Hammes, T. Reagan, D. Mason, M. Detro
                 1:36.48  AA-A
                 1:38.03  AA-C
                 1:53.00  GHSA
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 LAMB-GA                       1:37.65    1:35.91 AA-A    40  
     1) Bestor, Megan 12              2) r:+0.51 Fish, Emma 10        
     3) r:+0.36 Jones, Aubrey 12      4) r:+0.29 Aikins, Katherine 10 
    r:+0.71  23.91        48.40 (24.49)
        1:12.77 (24.37)     1:35.91 (23.14)
  2 LASS-GA                       1:38.24    1:37.07 AA-C    34  
     1) O''Malley, Lauren 11           2) r:+0.38 Ramirez, Ali 11      
     3) r:+1.29 Lofton, Anna 9        4) r:+0.38 Glunn, Lexi 10       
    r:+1.89  24.23        49.09 (24.86)
        1:13.15 (24.06)     1:37.07 (23.92)
  3 MILT-GA                       1:38.99    1:37.09 AA-C    32  
     1) Horne, Jennifer 11            2) r:+0.33 Pick, Gabrielle 11   
     3) r:+0.37 Pick, Christina 10    4) r:+0.19 Grover, Katie 12     
    r:+0.76  25.09        49.75 (24.66)
        1:14.23 (24.48)     1:37.09 (22.86)
  4 PKVW-GA                       1:39.19    1:38.80 GHSA    30  
     1) Halls, Kelsey 10              2) r:+0.42 Reeves, Megan 12     
     3) r:+1.05 Yang, Megan 12        4) r:+0.30 Fleming, Morgan 11   
    r:+0.71  26.10        50.53 (24.43)
        1:15.33 (24.80)     1:38.80 (23.47)
  5 MLCK-GA                       1:39.50    1:38.94 GHSA    27  
     1) Guynes, Anna 10               2) r:+0.49 Crow, Cadie 12       
     3) r:+0.17 Bouwman, Kelsey 11    4) r:+0.26 Powell, Kara 11      
    r:+1.53  24.24        49.88 (25.64)
        1:14.80 (24.92)     1:38.94 (24.14)
  5 WALT-GA                       1:40.65    1:38.94 GHSA    27  
     1) Arsenault, Evan 9             2) r:+0.10 Marino, Anna 12      
     3) r:+0.27 Gauntt, Gabbie 9      4) r:+0.30 Keeline, Johanna 11  
    r:+0.76  24.95        49.88 (24.93)
        1:14.55 (24.67)     1:38.94 (24.39)
  7 ETOW-GA                       1:40.98    1:40.66 GHSA    24  
     1) Young, Megan 12               2) r:+0.46 Taylor, Caroline 11  
     3) r:+0.29 Billings, Finley 11   4) r:+0.43 Taylor, Katie 11     
    r:+0.72  24.49        50.14 (25.65)
        1:15.45 (25.31)     1:40.66 (25.21)
  8 JCRK-GA                       1:41.05    1:40.93 GHSA    22  
     1) Hollowell, Emma 12            2) r:+0.27 Kennedy, Kaitlyn 11  
     3) r:+0.38 Bender, Lindsey 9     4) r:+0.26 ElGomayel, Sydney 12 
    r:+1.69  25.63        50.57 (24.94)
        1:16.12 (25.55)     1:40.93 (24.81)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 NGWT-GA                       1:41.29    1:39.75 GHSA    18  
     1) Carr, Lauren 9                2) r:+0.37 Terranova, Hannah 11 
     3) r:+0.30 Anderson, Maggie 11   4) r:+0.19 Thornburgh, Annie 12 
    r:+0.71  25.22        50.03 (24.81)
        1:14.91 (24.88)     1:39.75 (24.84)
 10 ARCH-GA                       1:41.72    1:40.92 GHSA    14  
     1) Mahaffey, Hannah 9            2) r:+0.45 Mahaffey, MaryBeth 11
     3) r:+0.44 Cortel-Fraser,Kyra 10 4) r:+0.37 Smith, Alexi 12      
    r:+0.70  25.21        52.06 (26.85)
        1:17.60 (25.54)     1:40.92 (23.32)
 11 SFSY-GA                       1:44.05    1:41.06 GHSA    12  
     1) Bario, Gigi 9                 2) r:+0.37 Delaney, Alyssa 10   
     3) r:+0.67 Baring, Bryn 10       4) r:+0.20 Flemington, Alndra 12
    r:+0.74  24.92        51.07 (26.15)
        1:16.97 (25.90)     1:41.06 (24.09)
 12 BRKW-GA                       1:41.71    1:41.56 GHSA    10  
     1) Jahns, Anna 11                2) r:+0.51 McMullen, Haley 10   
     3) r:+0.50 Dixon, Haylie 11      4) r:+0.58 Scott, Erin 10       
    r:+0.65  24.42        50.15 (25.73)
        1:16.22 (26.07)     1:41.56 (25.34)
 13 WDST-GA                       1:44.63    1:41.89 GHSA     8  
     1) Miller, Amber 9               2) r:+0.53 Kilgore, Kenady 10   
     3) r:+0.53 Tank, Madison 12      4) r:+0.34 Case, Lauren 10      
    r:+0.69  26.56        52.74 (26.18)
        1:18.21 (25.47)     1:41.89 (23.68)
 14 DULU-GA                       1:41.99    1:42.38 GHSA     6  
     1) Erwin, Rebecca 10             2) r:+0.51 Nicholos, Heather 11 
     3) r:+0.41 Neas, Katie 12        4) r:+0.32 Chandler, Allison 12 
    r:+0.68  24.80        51.44 (26.64)
        1:17.27 (25.83)     1:42.38 (25.11)
 15 ALPH-GA                       1:41.37    1:42.55 GHSA     4  
     1) Bordes, Danielle 11           2) r:+0.51 Cave, Megan 12       
     3) r:+0.31 Durham, Rebecca 10    4) r:+0.30 Lyons, Morgan 12     
    r:+0.75  24.85        53.04 (28.19)
        1:18.58 (25.54)     1:42.55 (23.97)
 16 COLH-GA                       1:44.18    1:42.97 GHSA     2  
     1) Blanchard, Kate 10            2) r:+0.31 Balog, Reagan 10     
     3) r:+0.33 Williams, Bria 12     4) r:+0.09 Balog, Lennox 12     
    r:+1.94  25.94        51.55 (25.61)
        1:17.89 (26.34)     1:42.97 (25.08)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 KMTN-GA                       1:45.92                   
     1) Burick, Sierra 11             2) Hunter, Allison 9            
     3) Ware, Jessica 9               4) Oh, Caitlin 10               
             26.71        53.83 (27.12)
        1:19.50 (25.67)     1:45.92 (26.42)
 18 MARI-GA                       1:45.98                   
     1) Reardon, Olivia 9             2) Allgeyer, Tatiana 12         
     3) Mills, Emma 11                4) Martin, Annie 11             
             26.74        53.45 (26.71)
        1:20.73 (27.28)     1:45.98 (25.25)
 19 HARR-GA                       1:46.95                   
     1) Hotinger, Emily 11            2) White, Delaney 11            
     3) Stillwell, Emma 9             4) Traylor, Meagan 9            
             27.01        53.22 (26.21)
        1:20.44 (27.22)     1:46.95 (26.51)
 20 NORC-GA                       1:47.25                   
     1) Gries, Sarah 9                2) Ward, Raya 9                 
     3) Saunders, Kathryn 12          4) Story, Sydney 11             
             27.00        54.91 (27.91)
        1:21.92 (27.01)     1:47.25 (25.33)
 21 WFOR-GA                       1:47.29                   
     1) Wolff, Coral 12               2) Edelman, Avery 11            
     3) Youdell, Elizabeth 11         4) Pham, Fallan 12              
             26.00        52.93 (26.93)
        1:21.10 (28.17)     1:47.29 (26.19)
 22 CHAT-GA                       1:47.41                   
     1) Haarer, Isabelle 9            2) Craddock, Claire 12          
     3) King, Mandy 12                4) Koutrelakos, Kati 12         
             26.79        54.21 (27.42)
        1:21.35 (27.14)     1:47.41 (26.06)
 23 CENT-GA                       1:48.41                   
     1) Truax, Anna 10                2) Bergman, Eliza 12            
     3) Landry, Ashlynn 11            4) Kaylin, Berinhout 9          
             26.54        53.68 (27.14)
        1:20.91 (27.23)     1:48.41 (27.50)
 24 NFRS-GA                       1:49.00                   
     1) Sullivan, Nicole 11           2) Schumacher, Katie 9          
     3) Carroll, Emily 11             4) Wagner, Elly 12              
             26.70        55.85 (29.15)
        1:22.38 (26.53)     1:49.00 (26.62)
 25 GRAY-GA                       1:49.05                   
     1) Wade, Kayla 10                2) Narey, MacKenzie 9           
     3) Thompson, Sara 11             4) Hunter, Hattie 10            
             26.95        54.42 (27.47)
        1:22.92 (28.50)     1:49.05 (26.13)
 26 NCBB-GA                       1:49.26                   
     1) Kendall, Madisyn 11           2) Greenwood, Alyxz 12          
     3) Hasty, Ella 10                4) Page, Casey 11               
             26.72        55.14 (28.42)
        1:22.70 (27.56)     1:49.26 (26.56)
 27 ROSW-GA                       1:49.72                   
     1) Rubio, Julia 9                2) Bentley, Alyssa 12           
     3) Thomas, Lindsay 9             4) Du Plessis, Menandie 12      
             28.28        56.02 (27.74)
        1:23.79 (27.77)     1:49.72 (25.93)
 28 CAMD-GA                       1:49.86                   
     1) Ulieme, Tia 10                2) Marshall, Gabrielle 9        
     3) Fitzgerald, Erin 12           4) Parchinski, Sarah 11         
             25.40        54.04 (28.64)
        1:21.96 (27.92)     1:49.86 (27.90)
 29 DACL-GA                       1:50.06                   
     1) Ospina, Leslie 10             2) Julianna, Wagar 10           
     3) Jaeger, Hannah 9              4) Brinkley, Virginia 11        
             28.07        56.88 (28.81)
        1:24.83 (27.95)     1:50.06 (25.23)
 30 CAMP-GA                       1:50.23                   
     1) Reynolds, Sydney 9            2) Sheats, Savannah 12          
     3) Hughes, Maya 9                4) Price, Mia 9                 
             28.20        56.20 (28.00)
        1:23.93 (27.73)     1:50.23 (26.30)
 31 RCKD-GA                       1:50.44                   
     1) Tucker, KeMaya 11             2) Norton, Sydney 11            
     3) Chupuico, Jasheil 9           4) Lewis, Billye 10             
             26.70        54.82 (28.12)
        1:23.66 (28.84)     1:50.44 (26.78)
 32 TIFT-GA                       1:51.52                   
     1) Seymour, Katelyn 11           2) Honeycutt, Madison 10        
     3) Shoup, Mary 12                4) Atwater, AnnaLee 12          
             27.73        58.86 (31.13)
        1:24.35 (25.49)     1:51.52 (27.17)
 -- MTNV-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Freitas, Lindsay 12           2) Lefebvre, Sandrine 12        
     3) Marquez, Gabriel 11           4) Hulsey, Emily 10             
             28.26        56.28 (28.02)
        1:24.96 (28.68)          DQ (27.63)
 -- PRDG-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Holt, Klaudia 9               2) Langstine, Victoria 12       
     3) Flint, Tinsley 12             4) Moss, Riha 10                
             27.52        53.96 (26.44)
        1:20.56 (26.60)          DQ (25.85)
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 47.54  2/8/2014  Ethan Young, DALT-GA
         Pool: & 44.60  1/1/2006  Ryan Lochte, Florida
 National Pub: $ 45.49  3/18/2011 David Nolan, Hershey (PA)
                 50.13  AA-A
                 51.38  AA-C
               1:00.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Litherland, Jay  12 CHAT-GA             50.84      48.38 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.73  23.45        48.38 (24.93)
  2 Cusick, Patrick  11 ALPH-GA             49.76      49.70 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.58  23.96        49.70 (25.74)
  3 Keaveney, Mark   12 WALT-GA             50.96      50.19 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.66  23.97        50.19 (26.22)
  4 Atmore, Blake    11 SFSY-GA             51.67      50.63 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.59  24.44        50.63 (26.19)
  5 Delk, Taylor     10 COLH-GA             50.99      50.77 AA-C    14  
    r:+0.77  24.70        50.77 (26.07)
  6 Ross, Jordan     11 ROSW-GA             51.67      50.81 AA-C    13  
    r:+0.72  24.88        50.81 (25.93)
  7 Beer, Seth       10 LAMB-GA             52.05      51.90 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.62  24.37        51.90 (27.53)
  8 Locke, Thomas    12 KMTN-GA             52.33      53.63 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.56  25.21        53.63 (28.42)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Dingess, David   11 WALT-GA             52.94      52.31 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.67  25.53        52.31 (26.78)
 10 Bemis, Garrison  12 MLCK-GA             52.85      52.72 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.64  24.97        52.72 (27.75)
 11 Cooney, Daniel   10 JCRK-GA             53.27      52.94 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.91  25.72        52.94 (27.22)
 12 Bunner, Brogan   11 LASS-GA             54.98      53.28 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.68  25.94        53.28 (27.34)
 13 Pierce, Christo   9 MLCK-GA             54.12      54.00 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.70  26.23        54.00 (27.77)
 14 Strausberger, A  11 ROSW-GA             54.43      54.09 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.70  26.33        54.09 (27.76)
 15 Marshall, Zach   12 LASS-GA             53.10      54.15 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.70  26.34        54.15 (27.81)
 16 Vines, Austin    12 COLQ-GA             55.05      54.18 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.68  26.08        54.18 (28.10)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Landrum, Jack    10 SFSY-GA            J55.05                   
             26.48        55.05 (28.57)
 18 Tillery, Jake    12 PKVW-GA             55.63                   
             26.64        55.63 (28.99)
 19 Froemming, Nich  10 WALT-GA             55.68                   
             26.97        55.68 (28.71)
 20 Rector, Ross     10 SFSY-GA             55.74                   
             26.92        55.74 (28.82)
 21 Warr, Lawton     11 WFOR-GA             55.92                   
             27.19        55.92 (28.73)
 22 Sumpter, Trista  10 PRDG-GA             56.49                   
             28.09        56.49 (28.40)
 23 Adams, Chase     12 DULU-GA             56.58                   
             27.40        56.58 (29.18)
 24 Wyzykowski, Bra   9 PKVW-GA             56.62                   
             27.28        56.62 (29.34)
 25 Kelly, Brady     10 DACL-GA             56.77                   
             27.40        56.77 (29.37)
 26 Campbell, Jacob  11 LAMB-GA             57.28                   
             27.45        57.28 (29.83)
 27 Ogden, Cameron   10 COLH-GA             57.42                   
             27.51        57.42 (29.91)
 28 Ono, Sage         9 CENT-GA             57.74                   
             27.79        57.74 (29.95)
 29 Kind, Hans       10 BRKW-GA             58.08                   
             28.45        58.08 (29.63)
 30 Vickers, Daniel  12 COFF-GA             58.33                   
             27.80        58.33 (30.53)
 31 Durham, John     12 ALPH-GA             58.41                   
             28.25        58.41 (30.16)
 32 Kammholz, Bjorn  12 SFSY-GA             58.47                   
             28.95        58.47 (29.52)
 33 Kalay, Parag      9 LASS-GA             58.49                   
             29.11        58.49 (29.38)
 34 Clark, Jacob     12 NCBB-GA             58.82                   
             28.51        58.82 (30.31)
 35 Denis, Nico      11 CHAT-GA             58.89                   
             29.00        58.89 (29.89)
 36 Dykes, Mathew    11 COFF-GA             58.96                   
             27.72        58.96 (31.24)
 37 Pilkington, Rya   9 LAMB-GA             59.00                   
             29.16        59.00 (29.84)
 37 Guthrie, Reese   11 WALT-GA             59.00                   
             29.11        59.00 (29.89)
 39 Zimmerman, Eric  11 COLH-GA             59.07                   
             28.78        59.07 (30.29)
 40 Nguyen, Christo  10 BERK-GA             59.12                   
             28.77        59.12 (30.35)
 41 Jenny, Philip    11 COLH-GA             59.29                   
             28.82        59.29 (30.47)
 42 Mahoney, Nick     9 NGWT-GA             59.42                   
             28.93        59.42 (30.49)
 43 McKenney, Chris  11 DULU-GA             59.61                   
             28.54        59.61 (31.07)
 44 Reach, Curry     12 BRKW-GA             59.85                   
             29.04        59.85 (30.81)
 45 Hilton, Fletche   9 ARCH-GA           1:00.34                   
             29.03      1:00.34 (31.31)
 46 Newsome, Grant   11 ROSW-GA           1:00.97                   
             29.51      1:00.97 (31.46)
 47 Albers, Nate     12 BRKW-GA           1:03.61                   
             30.93      1:03.61 (32.68)
 
 Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 53.71  2/14/2009 Erin Reisinger, WALT-GA
         Pool: & 50.64  1/5/2011  Natalie Coughlin, Cal
 National Pub: $ 51.43  11/17/2012Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook S(IL)
                 55.57  AA-A
                 56.78  AA-C
               1:06.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Young, Megan     12 ETOW-GA             55.59      55.21 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.76  27.05        55.21 (28.16)
  2 Bestor, Megan    12 LAMB-GA             55.28      55.22 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.66  27.01        55.22 (28.21)
  3 Grover, Katie    12 MILT-GA             55.77      55.33 AA-A    16  
    r:+0.70  27.18        55.33 (28.15)
  4 Sweeney, Devan    9 BRKW-GA             56.41      56.25 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.71  27.60        56.25 (28.65)
  5 Cohen, Maddie     9 BRKW-GA             57.57      56.79 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.68  27.41        56.79 (29.38)
  6 McInerny, Haley  11 PRDG-GA             58.45      57.37 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.80  27.73        57.37 (29.64)
  7 Chandler, Allis  12 DULU-GA             57.67      57.41 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.67  28.38        57.41 (29.03)
  8 Lyons, Morgan    12 ALPH-GA             58.06      58.35 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.61  28.12        58.35 (30.23)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Parker, Katheri  10 MLCK-GA             58.55      58.61 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.64  28.41        58.61 (30.20)
 10 Fish, Emma       10 LAMB-GA             59.23      58.65 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.57  29.00        58.65 (29.65)
 11 McAree, Lane     11 CENT-GA             59.06      58.75 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.63  28.62        58.75 (30.13)
 12 Beckwith, Mary   11 WALT-GA             59.69      59.20 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.58  28.45        59.20 (30.75)
 13 Olson, Caroline  10 DRHL-GA             59.51      59.28 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.70  28.81        59.28 (30.47)
 14 Cortel-Fraser,   10 ARCH-GA             59.58      59.32 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.72  28.95        59.32 (30.37)
 15 Pick, Christina  10 MILT-GA             59.31      59.54 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.83  29.51        59.54 (30.03)
 16 Mahaffey, Hanna   9 ARCH-GA             59.61      59.87 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.65  29.36        59.87 (30.51)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Ramirez, Ali     11 LASS-GA             59.84                   
             29.50        59.84 (30.34)
 18 Hansen, Megan    11 BRKW-GA           1:00.11                   
             29.40      1:00.11 (30.71)
 19 Hollowell, Emma  12 JCRK-GA           1:00.34                   
             29.51      1:00.34 (30.83)
 20 Winkler, Olivia  11 WALT-GA           1:00.60                   
             29.67      1:00.60 (30.93)
 21 McDevitt, Eliza  11 ROSW-GA           1:00.95                   
             30.00      1:00.95 (30.95)
 22 Gibson, Madison  12 MLCK-GA           1:01.41                   
             28.88      1:01.41 (32.53)
 23 Ulieme, Tia      10 CAMD-GA           1:01.43                   
             30.06      1:01.43 (31.37)
 24 Valle, Erin      11 HARR-GA           1:01.56                   
             29.98      1:01.56 (31.58)
 25 Hunter, Allison   9 KMTN-GA           1:01.91                   
             30.46      1:01.91 (31.45)
 26 Prendes, Nicole  12 LASS-GA           1:01.92                   
             29.77      1:01.92 (32.15)
 27 Craver, Addie    10 ALPH-GA           1:02.08                   
             30.07      1:02.08 (32.01)
 28 Smith, Amanda    12 SFSY-GA           1:02.49                   
             30.59      1:02.49 (31.90)
 29 McKillip, Carly  10 NGWT-GA           1:02.63                   
             30.70      1:02.63 (31.93)
 29 Balog, Reagan    10 COLH-GA           1:02.63                   
             30.04      1:02.63 (32.59)
 31 Hulsey, Abby     10 MTNV-GA           1:02.86                   
             30.45      1:02.86 (32.41)
 32 Bario, Gigi       9 SFSY-GA           1:02.88                   
             30.58      1:02.88 (32.30)
 33 Aycock, Melanie  12 LAMB-GA           1:02.89                   
             30.72      1:02.89 (32.17)
 34 Murray, Elizabe  12 KMTN-GA           1:03.06                   
             30.94      1:03.06 (32.12)
 35 Stiles, Julia    12 JCRK-GA           1:03.13                   
             30.85      1:03.13 (32.28)
 36 Nekrasas, Grace   9 LASS-GA           1:03.17                   
             30.80      1:03.17 (32.37)
 37 Durham, Rebecca  10 ALPH-GA           1:03.26                   
             31.06      1:03.26 (32.20)
 38 Harrell, Emily   10 LAMB-GA           1:03.31                   
             30.48      1:03.31 (32.83)
 39 Rummins, Hunter  10 NGWT-GA           1:03.40                   
             31.41      1:03.40 (31.99)
 40 Sullivan, Nicol  11 NFRS-GA           1:03.46                   
             30.99      1:03.46 (32.47)
 41 Rogers, Mary Ka   9 LASS-GA           1:03.65                   
             30.92      1:03.65 (32.73)
 42 Kendall, Madisy  11 NCBB-GA           1:03.80                   
             31.23      1:03.80 (32.57)
 43 Pallas, Caitlyn   9 ETOW-GA           1:04.15                   
             31.05      1:04.15 (33.10)
 43 Neumeister, Car  11 CHAT-GA           1:04.15                   
             31.32      1:04.15 (32.83)
 45 Pendleton, Kati  12 HGRV-GA           1:05.24                   
             31.53      1:05.24 (33.71)
 46 Stone, Emily     11 WALT-GA           1:05.80                   
             32.04      1:05.80 (33.76)
 47 Freking, Jamie   12 PKVW-GA           1:05.98                   
             31.90      1:05.98 (34.08)
 48 Culbertson, Abb   9 BRKW-GA           1:06.45                   
             32.62      1:06.45 (33.83)
 49 Lorton, Ana       9 MLCK-GA           1:06.83                   
             32.61      1:06.83 (34.22)
 50 Boda, Allison    10 WALT-GA           1:07.25                   
             32.65      1:07.25 (34.60)
 51 Shimmin, Rylee   10 NGWT-GA           1:07.26                   
             32.62      1:07.26 (34.64)
 -- Hall, Casey       9 TIFT-GA               DQ                    
             33.39           DQ (35.12)
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 55.84  2/8/2014  Jay Litherland, CHAT-GA
         Pool: & 51.82  1/1/2008  Michael Alexandrov
 National Pub: $ 53.39  5/18/2013 Steven Stumph, Campolindo (CA)
                 56.79  AA-A
                 57.85  AA-C
               1:07.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Litherland, Jay  12 CHAT-GA             57.79      55.84*AA-A    20  
    r:+0.71  26.16        55.84 (29.68)
  2 Taylor, Alex     10 BRKW-GA             58.03      57.07 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.63  26.86        57.07 (30.21)
  3 Portillo, Josep  11 DULU-GA             57.69      57.42 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.63  26.97        57.42 (30.45)
  4 Ford, Jackson    10 DRHL-GA             58.36      57.70 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.65  27.58        57.70 (30.12)
  5 Aguirre, Taylor  12 COLH-GA             58.82      58.30 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.75  27.28        58.30 (31.02)
  6 Wu, Derek        10 ALPH-GA             58.11      58.50 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.68  27.51        58.50 (30.99)
  7 Doster, Hunter   10 CENT-GA             59.01      58.71 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.66  27.80        58.71 (30.91)
  8 Chulavatr, Jare  10 LAMB-GA             58.78      58.96 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.63  27.56        58.96 (31.40)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Yang, Jonathan    9 DULU-GA             59.56      59.53 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.68  28.12        59.53 (31.41)
 10 Macon, Thaddius  11 NCBB-GA           1:00.58      59.73 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.70  27.93        59.73 (31.80)
 11 Holt, Brandon    12 PRDG-GA             59.86      59.86 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.63  28.39        59.86 (31.47)
 12 Kelley, Thomas   12 WALT-GA           1:00.00    1:00.05 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.80  28.13      1:00.05 (31.92)
 13 Kim, Richard     12 COLH-GA           1:00.32    1:00.36 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.57  28.12      1:00.36 (32.24)
 14 Lewis, Steven    12 BRKW-GA           1:00.49    1:00.53 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.68  28.16      1:00.53 (32.37)
 15 Kim, Sam         11 PKVW-GA           1:00.24    1:00.54 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.68  28.10      1:00.54 (32.44)
 16 Lehner, Willy    11 PKVW-GA           1:00.65    1:01.04 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.64  28.24      1:01.04 (32.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Boone, Carter     9 ALPH-GA           1:00.88                   
             28.64      1:00.88 (32.24)
 18 Jerkovic, Boris  11 CENT-GA           1:02.63                   
             29.33      1:02.63 (33.30)
 19 Woodfield, Cart  11 NORC-GA           1:02.67                   
             29.21      1:02.67 (33.46)
 20 Wong, Justin      9 ROSW-GA           1:02.68                   
             29.78      1:02.68 (32.90)
 21 Michell, Christ  10 LAMB-GA           1:02.99                   
             29.40      1:02.99 (33.59)
 22 Carbone, Kevin   12 CHAT-GA           1:03.12                   
             29.22      1:03.12 (33.90)
 23 Howard, Collin   11 BRKW-GA           1:03.15                   
             29.08      1:03.15 (34.07)
 24 Calvario, Drew   12 CENT-GA           1:03.19                   
             29.99      1:03.19 (33.20)
 25 Mau, Alec        12 HARR-GA           1:03.32                   
             30.05      1:03.32 (33.27)
 26 DalMolin, Jack    9 NFRS-GA           1:03.51                   
             29.69      1:03.51 (33.82)
 27 Dickerson, Benj  10 NORC-GA           1:03.83                   
             29.86      1:03.83 (33.97)
 28 Soundappan, Raa  11 NGWT-GA           1:03.94                   
             29.69      1:03.94 (34.25)
 29 Stuermer, Zacha  12 WFOR-GA           1:04.16                   
             29.38      1:04.16 (34.78)
 30 Zhou, Max         9 WALT-GA           1:04.29                   
             30.18      1:04.29 (34.11)
 31 Waldner, Jake    11 LASS-GA           1:04.49                   
             29.63      1:04.49 (34.86)
 32 Neault, Ethan    11 WHEE-GA           1:04.63                   
             29.62      1:04.63 (35.01)
 33 Yang, Alex       12 COLH-GA           1:04.73                   
             29.54      1:04.73 (35.19)
 34 Rubin, Jordan    12 MTNV-GA           1:04.77                   
             30.37      1:04.77 (34.40)
 35 McNeil, Anderso   9 CAMD-GA           1:04.95                   
             30.14      1:04.95 (34.81)
 36 Wolf, Connor     10 NGWT-GA           1:05.58                   
             30.21      1:05.58 (35.37)
 37 Pitts, Cody      11 WALT-GA           1:05.68                   
             31.35      1:05.68 (34.33)
 38 Anderson, Mark   12 COLH-GA           1:05.90                   
             29.99      1:05.90 (35.91)
 39 Sherlock, Culla  12 KMTN-GA           1:06.17                   
             30.25      1:06.17 (35.92)
 40 Findley, Aidan    9 ROSW-GA           1:06.24                   
             30.87      1:06.24 (35.37)
 41 Villhauer, Coop   9 NGWT-GA           1:06.50                   
             31.29      1:06.50 (35.21)
 42 George, Austin   11 WALT-GA           1:07.25                   
             31.05      1:07.25 (36.20)
 43 Williford, Matt  10 LASS-GA           1:07.93                   
             31.34      1:07.93 (36.59)
 44 Siprelle, Sammu  12 ECOW-GA           1:08.01                   
             31.10      1:08.01 (36.91)
 45 Mesihovic, Sven   9 LAMB-GA           1:08.15                   
             31.44      1:08.15 (36.71)
 46 Whitehouse, Bra  12 CAMD-GA           1:09.34                   
             32.18      1:09.34 (37.16)
 47 Landrum, Jack    10 SFSY-GA           1:11.40                   
             32.15      1:11.40 (39.25)
 -- Nastasi, Kevin    9 LASS-GA               DQ                    
 -- Ramos, Eric      12 NCBB-GA               DQ                    
             29.13           DQ (33.90)
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: * 1:02.12  2/9/2008  Layne Brodie, Westminster -GA
         Pool: &   58.74  1/5/2011  Jessica Hardy
 National Pub: $   58.75  5/13/2009 Kasey Carlson, Las Lomas (CA)
                 1:03.77  AA-A
                 1:05.10  AA-C
                 1:15.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Scott, Erin      10 BRKW-GA           1:05.04    1:04.17 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.72  30.11      1:04.17 (34.06)
  2 BeVier, Carring  12 PRDG-GA           1:06.36    1:05.04 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.74  30.53      1:05.04 (34.51)
  3 Johnson, Jane     9 LAMB-GA           1:06.57    1:05.63 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.80  30.56      1:05.63 (35.07)
  4 Reeves, Megan    12 PKVW-GA           1:06.41    1:05.66 GHSA    14.5
    r:+0.66  31.09      1:05.66 (34.57)
  4 Bragg, Evie       9 JCRK-GA           1:05.81    1:05.66 GHSA    14.5
    r:+0.82  31.10      1:05.66 (34.56)
  6 Harty, Abby      12 JCRK-GA           1:06.56    1:05.91 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.80  31.02      1:05.91 (34.89)
  7 De Bruyn, Kira   12 WALT-GA           1:05.91    1:05.94 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.74  31.08      1:05.94 (34.86)
  8 Jacobi, Olivia   12 HARR-GA           1:06.50    1:06.21 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.74  31.11      1:06.21 (35.10)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 O''Malley, Laure  11 LASS-GA           1:07.24    1:06.24 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.74  30.71      1:06.24 (35.53)
 10 Mallon, Ashley   11 LAMB-GA           1:06.74    1:06.43 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.70  31.13      1:06.43 (35.30)
 11 Moss, Riha       10 PRDG-GA           1:07.25    1:06.66 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.61  31.51      1:06.66 (35.15)
 12 Rittenbach, Emi  10 LAMB-GA           1:08.61    1:07.32 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.67  31.32      1:07.32 (36.00)
 13 Brewer, Lauren   11 LASS-GA           1:08.28    1:08.13 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.78  32.24      1:08.13 (35.89)
 14 Lee, Joonyoung    9 LAMB-GA           1:07.32    1:08.56 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.69  32.14      1:08.56 (36.42)
 15 Damon, Hannah    12 JCRK-GA           1:09.32    1:09.78 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.82  32.23      1:09.78 (37.55)
 16 Wolff, Coral     12 WFOR-GA           1:08.28    1:10.26 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.67  33.82      1:10.26 (36.44)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Neas, Katie      12 DULU-GA           1:09.45                   
             32.79      1:09.45 (36.66)
 18 Story, Sydney    11 NORC-GA           1:09.46                   
             32.46      1:09.46 (37.00)
 18 Dalley, Corinne  10 MLCK-GA           1:09.46                   
             32.25      1:09.46 (37.21)
 20 Austin, Kaley    10 WDST-GA           1:09.89                   
             33.14      1:09.89 (36.75)
 21 Csuback, Jaclyn   9 WDST-GA           1:09.91                   
             32.85      1:09.91 (37.06)
 22 Balmes, Rylie    11 MILT-GA           1:10.07                   
             33.11      1:10.07 (36.96)
 23 Frey, Sarah      12 BRKW-GA           1:10.18                   
             33.47      1:10.18 (36.71)
 24 Oh, Caitlin      10 KMTN-GA           1:10.21                   
             33.44      1:10.21 (36.77)
 25 Delaney, Alyssa  10 SFSY-GA           1:10.33                   
             32.83      1:10.33 (37.50)
 26 Keown, Chelsea   11 PKVW-GA           1:10.35                   
             32.98      1:10.35 (37.37)
 27 Hans, Channing   12 WALT-GA           1:10.38                   
             32.75      1:10.38 (37.63)
 28 Crook, Delana     9 ETOW-GA           1:11.05                   
             33.31      1:11.05 (37.74)
 29 Perkins, Avery   11 MILT-GA           1:11.14                   
             33.58      1:11.14 (37.56)
 30 Billings, Finle  11 ETOW-GA           1:11.44                   
             33.74      1:11.44 (37.70)
 31 Nastasi, Sarah    9 LASS-GA           1:11.57                   
             33.91      1:11.57 (37.66)
 32 Watts, Jane      12 WALT-GA           1:11.58                   
             33.67      1:11.58 (37.91)
 33 Cathcart, Jessi  11 NGWT-GA           1:11.84                   
             33.17      1:11.84 (38.67)
 34 Carroll, Emily   11 NFRS-GA           1:11.93                   
             33.46      1:11.93 (38.47)
 35 Jones, Megan     10 NGWT-GA           1:12.09                   
             33.56      1:12.09 (38.53)
 36 Lin, Valerie      9 NGWT-GA           1:12.18                   
             33.71      1:12.18 (38.47)
 37 Asip, Alexis      9 LASS-GA           1:12.23                   
             33.28      1:12.23 (38.95)
 38 Valerioti, Nico  12 WALT-GA           1:13.21                   
             34.65      1:13.21 (38.56)
 39 Jaeger, Hannah    9 DACL-GA           1:14.90                   
             34.47      1:14.90 (40.43)
 40 Swain, Abigail   10 ARCH-GA           1:15.06                   
             36.21      1:15.06 (38.85)
 41 Tull, Jennifer    9 HARR-GA           1:15.62                   
             35.55      1:15.62 (40.07)
 42 Crabbe, Audra    11 COLH-GA           1:15.79                   
             35.34      1:15.79 (40.45)
 43 Moreno, Francin   9 PRDG-GA           1:16.20                   
             35.94      1:16.20 (40.26)
 44 Lee, Marie       10 ALPH-GA           1:16.28                   
             35.98      1:16.28 (40.30)
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: * 3:06.12  2/8/2013  Lassiter
                          D Bridges, Z Bunner, Z Marshall, J Yoder
         Pool: & 2:48.39  1/1/2006  Arizona
                          Burnett, Ferns, Subriats, Ritter
 National Pub: $ 2:59.76  2/11/2012 New Trier (IL)
                          Skinner, Malone, Grodecki, Mangan
                 3:07.43  AA-A
                 3:10.51  AA-C
                 3:44.00  GHSA
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 CHAT-GA                       3:09.64    3:04.08*AA-A    40  
     1) Litherland, Mick 12           2) r:+0.36 Litherland, Kevin 12 
     3) r:+0.51 Litherland, Jay 12    4) r:+0.37 Rubin, Jacob 11      
    r:+0.71  22.01        45.77 (45.77)
        1:07.62 (21.85)     1:31.13 (45.36)
        1:52.80 (21.67)     2:16.61 (45.48)
        2:39.19 (22.58)     3:04.08 (47.47)
  2 WALT-GA                       3:08.65    3:06.61 AA-A    34  
     1) Dingess, David 11             2) r:+0.26 Williams, Jacob 11   
     3) r:+0.32 Gunning, Jack 12      4) r:+0.24 Keaveney, Mark 12    
    r:+0.80  22.55        47.57 (47.57)
        1:09.56 (21.99)     1:34.35 (46.78)
        1:56.50 (22.15)     2:20.78 (46.43)
        2:42.33 (21.55)     3:06.61 (45.83)
  3 ALPH-GA                       3:09.38    3:08.67 AA-C    32  
     1) Wellman, Jay 11               2) r:+0.12 Loushin, Ryan 12     
     3) r:+0.33 Cusick, Patrick 11    4) r:+0.34 Lee, Max 12          
    r:+0.68  22.92        48.59 (48.59)
        1:10.91 (22.32)     1:36.34 (47.75)
        1:58.31 (21.97)     2:22.83 (46.49)
        2:44.44 (21.61)     3:08.67 (45.84)
  4 NGWT-GA                       3:13.05    3:10.31 AA-C    30  
     1) Mazurek, Tyler 10             2) r:+0.17 Shumeyko, Kyle 11    
     3) r:+0.24 Shelton, Matt 9       4) r:+0.24 Peribonio, Tomas 12  
    r:+0.73  23.29        48.54 (48.54)
        1:11.64 (23.10)     1:37.26 (48.72)
        1:59.64 (22.38)     2:24.88 (47.62)
        2:46.34 (21.46)     3:10.31 (45.43)
  5 NORC-GA                       3:12.82    3:12.14 GHSA    28  
     1) Strickland, Eric 10           2) r:+0.37 Waldis, Zach 11      
     3) r:+0.23 Dickerson, Ted 12     4) r:+0.28 Brooks, Powell 12    
    r:+0.72  23.53        48.49 (48.49)
        1:11.60 (23.11)     1:37.28 (48.79)
        2:00.52 (23.24)     2:26.17 (48.89)
        2:48.32 (22.15)     3:12.14 (45.97)
  6 COLH-GA                       3:12.99    3:12.63 GHSA    26  
     1) Atnip, Jon 12                 2) r:+0.21 Delk, Taylor 10      
     3) r:+0.15 Castillo, Alfonso 12  4) r:+0.37 Bekemeyer, Cody 11   
    r:+1.66  22.46        49.33 (49.33)
        1:09.87 (20.54)     1:36.77 (47.44)
        2:00.43 (23.66)     2:26.10 (49.33)
        2:48.56 (22.46)     3:12.63 (46.53)
  7 PRDG-GA                       3:15.28    3:14.24 GHSA    24  
     1) Yang, Kent 11                 2) r:+0.48 Sumpter, Tristan 10  
     3) r:+0.38 Wescoat, Drew 12      4) r:+0.04 Wynn, Reed 11        
    r:+0.68  23.61        48.71 (48.71)
        1:12.71 (24.00)     1:39.02 (50.31)
        2:01.77 (22.75)     2:27.89 (48.87)
        2:49.54 (21.65)     3:14.24 (46.35)
 -- JCRK-GA                       3:13.87         DQ        
      False start
     1) Cooney, Kevin 12              2) r:+0.00 Williamson, Colton 11
     3) r:+0.00 Cooney, Daniel 10     4) r:+0.00 Taylor, Michael 9    
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 LASS-GA                       3:18.46    3:14.98 GHSA    18  
     1) Yap, David 11                 2) r:+0.50 Loprinzo, Nick 10    
     3) r:+0.28 Marshall, Zach 12     4) r:+0.58 Riley, Colin 9       
    r:+0.66  24.00        49.93 (49.93)
        1:13.83 (23.90)     1:40.37 (50.44)
        2:03.57 (23.20)     2:28.70 (48.33)
        2:50.48 (21.78)     3:14.98 (46.28)
 10 KMTN-GA                       3:19.10    3:16.27 GHSA    14  
     1) Long, Carter 12               2) r:+0.33 Zumaran, Devin 12    
     3) r:+0.33 Layde, Garrett 11     4) r:+0.13 Locke, Thomas 12     
    r:+0.65  23.58        49.39 (49.39)
        1:13.15 (23.76)     1:40.03 (50.64)
        2:02.50 (22.47)     2:27.32 (47.29)
        2:49.72 (22.40)     3:16.27 (48.95)
 11 HARR-GA                       3:20.44    3:17.52 GHSA    12  
     1) Maggio, Connor 12             2) r:+0.49 Mullins, Cory 11     
     3) r:+0.46 Mau, Alec 12          4) r:+0.54 Contreras, Chris 12  
    r:+0.73  23.29        48.74 (48.74)
        1:12.21 (23.47)     1:38.62 (49.88)
        2:02.12 (23.50)     2:28.06 (49.44)
        2:51.78 (23.72)     3:17.52 (49.46)
 12 MLCK-GA                       3:19.83    3:18.25 GHSA    10  
     1) Pierce, Christopher 9         2) r:+0.38 Kalenik, Jonathan 11 
     3) r:+0.18 Jordan, Will 10       4) r:+0.28 Bemis, Garrison 12   
    r:+0.75  23.31        48.87 (48.87)
        1:13.30 (24.43)     1:39.90 (51.03)
        2:02.87 (22.97)     2:28.65 (48.75)
        2:51.97 (23.32)     3:18.25 (49.60)
 13 LAMB-GA                       3:19.03    3:18.80 GHSA     8  
     1) Pilkington, Ryan 9            2) r:+0.11 Michell, Christian 10
     3) r:+0.36 Chulavatr, Jared 10   4) r:+0.43 Beer, Seth 10        
    r:+0.76  24.33        50.69 (50.69)
        1:13.95 (23.26)     1:40.58 (49.89)
        2:03.52 (22.94)     2:28.97 (48.39)
        2:52.47 (23.50)     3:18.80 (49.83)
 14 SFSY-GA                       3:22.69    3:18.84 GHSA     6  
     1) Rector, Ross 10               2) r:+0.34 Kammholz, Bjorn 12   
     3) r:+0.39 Landrum, Jack 10      4) r:+0.15 Atmore, Blake 11     
    r:+0.67  23.75        49.66 (49.66)
        1:14.12 (24.46)     1:40.94 (51.28)
        2:04.73 (23.79)     2:31.87 (50.93)
        2:54.39 (22.52)     3:18.84 (46.97)
 15 ROSW-GA                       3:20.17    3:19.33 GHSA     4  
     1) Strausberger, Andrew 11       2) r:+0.45 Stubbs, Trent 10     
     3) r:+0.55 Romanos, Hutch 11     4) r:+0.36 Ross, Jordan 11      
    r:+0.70  24.22        50.15 (50.15)
        1:15.21 (25.06)     1:42.80 (52.65)
        2:06.45 (23.65)     2:32.50 (49.70)
        2:55.14 (22.64)     3:19.33 (46.83)
 16 WFOR-GA                       3:24.30    3:21.38 GHSA     2  
     1) Concha, Danillo 10            2) r:+0.36 Jenkins, Daniel 9    
     3) r:+0.34 Van De Velde, eron 11 4) r:+0.34 Stuermer, Zachary 12 
    r:+0.68  24.30        51.15 (51.15)
        1:15.16 (24.01)     1:41.45 (50.30)
        2:05.22 (23.77)     2:32.00 (50.55)
        2:55.13 (23.13)     3:21.38 (49.38)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 MILT-GA                       3:24.60                   
     1) Gautier, Nelson 11            2) Marshall, Clay 10            
     3) Cioanta, Bogdan 12            4) Garratt, Griffin 12          
             25.05        52.85 (52.85)
        1:17.96 (25.11)     1:46.36 (53.51)
        2:10.93 (24.57)     2:36.14 (49.78)
        2:59.01 (22.87)     3:24.60 (48.46)
 18 CENT-GA                       3:25.41                   
     1) Doster, Hunter 10             2) Lignugaris, Gage 11          
     3) Truax, Jake 12                4) Jerkovic, Boris 11           
             23.25        48.76 (48.76)
        1:13.48 (24.72)     1:42.32 (53.56)
        2:07.21 (24.89)     2:35.38 (53.06)
        2:59.65 (24.27)     3:25.41 (50.03)
 19 WHEE-GA                       3:26.69                   
     1) Cole, Justin 11               2) Johnston, Stephen 11         
     3) Brownell, Cooper 10           4) Zhou, Kevin 10               
             24.80        52.47 (52.47)
        1:17.51 (25.04)     1:45.53 (53.06)
        2:10.37 (24.84)     2:38.39 (52.86)
        3:01.14 (22.75)     3:26.69 (48.30)
 20 WDST-GA                       3:28.52                   
     1) Levrault-Lopez, Alarii 11     2) Oliva, Giovanni 9            
     3) Thrift, Josh 9                4) Moore, Chase 9               
             24.16        50.72 (50.72)
        1:16.29 (25.57)     1:44.73 (54.01)
        2:09.90 (25.17)     2:38.10 (53.37)
        3:02.21 (24.11)     3:28.52 (50.42)
 21 DULU-GA                       3:31.66                   
     1) Fung, Jimmy 9                 2) Iyer, Deepak 11              
     3) McCurry, Mitchell 10          4) Camacho, Arturo 12           
             25.67        53.40 (53.40)
        1:18.85 (25.45)     1:47.35 (53.95)
        2:12.21 (24.86)     2:39.95 (52.60)
        3:04.07 (24.12)     3:31.66 (51.71)
 22 BRKW-GA                       3:32.51                   
     1) Kind, Hans 10                 2) Albers, Matthew 9            
     3) Lewis, Steven 12              4) Reach, Curry 12              
             24.45        50.61 (50.61)
        1:17.40 (26.79)     1:47.31 (56.70)
        2:12.02 (24.71)     2:39.47 (52.16)
        3:04.94 (25.47)     3:32.51 (53.04)
 23 MTNV-GA                       3:34.16                   
     1) Tarantino, Ross 12            2) Chambers, Chris 11           
     3) Montoya, Carlos 11            4) Rubin, Jordan 12             
             23.80        50.09 (50.09)
        1:15.53 (25.44)     1:45.14 (55.05)
        2:10.97 (25.83)     2:40.14 (55.00)
        3:06.28 (26.14)     3:34.16 (54.02)
 24 ETOW-GA                       3:35.00                   
     1) Hire, Cory 11                 2) Bledsoe, Tanner 11           
     3) Zamorano, Robert 10           4) Wineman, Craig 11            
             24.36        52.15 (52.15)
        1:17.90 (25.75)     1:47.01 (54.86)
        2:12.59 (25.58)     2:41.12 (54.11)
        3:06.58 (25.46)     3:35.00 (53.88)
 25 MARI-GA                       3:35.55                   
     1) Harper, Tyler 11              2) Sellers, John 12             
     3) Wilson, Charles 12            4) King, Jacob 10               
             23.48        49.46 (49.46)
        1:15.50 (26.04)     1:45.12 (55.66)
        2:11.72 (26.60)     2:41.03 (55.91)
        3:06.96 (25.93)     3:35.55 (54.52)
 26 HGRV-GA                       3:36.66                   
     1) LaRocque, Max 10              2) Marsh, Austin 11             
     3) Bauer, Lucas 11               4) Fields, Cullen 9             
             25.44        53.24 (53.24)
        1:19.87 (26.63)     1:50.41 (57.17)
        2:15.67 (25.26)     2:44.69 (54.28)
        3:09.47 (24.78)     3:36.66 (51.97)
 27 RCKD-GA                       3:36.81                   
     1) Bennett, Matthew 11           2) Sanders, Patrick 12          
     3) Young, Damani 10              4) Foster, Davis 12             
             25.29        54.04 (54.04)
        1:20.72 (26.68)     1:50.78 (56.74)
        2:16.54 (25.76)     2:45.74 (54.96)
        3:09.60 (23.86)     3:36.81 (51.07)
 28 LWND-GA                       3:37.59                   
     1) Chandler, Justin 12           2) Hopson, Cj 11                
     3) McCarty, Travis 11            4) George, Cannon 10            
             24.91        53.97 (53.97)
        1:19.11 (25.14)     1:48.49 (54.52)
        2:14.55 (26.06)     2:44.63 (56.14)
        3:09.14 (24.51)     3:37.59 (52.96)
 29 CAMP-GA                       3:37.84                   
     1) Hayden, Micah 12              2) Alexander, Devin 12          
     3) Ganeriwal, Kyle 10            4) Kanter, Cody 12              
             26.68        55.37 (55.37)
        1:21.45 (26.08)     1:51.58 (56.21)
        2:17.42 (25.84)     2:47.15 (55.57)
        3:11.56 (24.41)     3:37.84 (50.69)
 30 GRAY-GA                       3:38.28                   
     1) McIntyre, Mason 12            2) Lowe, Garrett 12             
     3) Myrick, Manuel 10             4) Tate, Brock 10               
             22.88        48.85 (48.85)
        1:15.59 (26.74)     1:45.85 (57.00)
        2:12.18 (26.33)     2:42.57 (56.72)
        3:08.53 (25.96)     3:38.28 (55.71)
 31 ECOW-GA                       3:38.74                   
     1) Hogsed, Nicholas 12           2) Murr, Jesse 12               
     3) Siprelle, Sammuel 12          4) Buth, Joshua 12              
             24.26        50.38 (50.38)
        1:16.67 (26.29)     1:45.85 (55.47)
        2:13.18 (27.33)     2:43.60 (57.75)
        3:09.33 (25.73)     3:38.74 (55.14)
 32 CAMD-GA                       3:38.78                   
     1) McNeil, Anderson 9            2) Whitehouse, Brady 12         
     3) Gerrick, Charles Brenton 11   4) Purdy, Christian 12          
             25.04        52.90 (52.90)
        1:20.39 (27.49)     1:51.97 (59.07)
        2:19.16 (27.19)     2:50.55 (58.58)
        3:13.72 (23.17)     3:38.78 (48.23)
 -- PKVW-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Vaux, Dalton 11               2) Paulukaitis, Greg 11         
     3) Liu, Chang 12                 4) Downs, Bradley 9             
             23.31        48.68 (48.68)
        1:11.78 (23.10)     1:37.54 (48.86)
        2:01.38 (23.84)     2:27.45 (49.91)
        2:49.65 (22.20)          DQ (46.80)
 -- NFRS-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Brisuda, Gabe 10              2) Wickman, Owen 9              
     3) Scheyer, Anthony 11           4) DalMolin, Jack 9             
             25.15        52.93 (52.93)
        1:18.11 (25.18)     1:45.99 (53.06)
        2:11.50 (25.51)     2:39.37 (53.38)
        3:03.57 (24.20)          DQ (51.03)
 -- DACL-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Dittamo, Paul 9               2) Stevens, Tyler 9             
     3) Daymude, Caleb 11             4) Dove, Kenny 11               
             25.57        54.74 (54.74)
        1:20.49 (25.75)     1:49.97 (55.23)
        2:16.17 (26.20)     2:44.70 (54.73)
        3:09.38 (24.68)          DQ (52.35)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                      
 
  1. Walton                          224.5   2. Chattahoochee                     218
  3. Alpharetta                        205   4. Collins Hill                      200
  5. North Gwinnett                    138   6. Brookwood                         127
  7. Norcross                          118   8. Peachtree Ridge                   102
  9. Johns Creek                      97.5  10. Parkview                           93
 11. Lambert                            84  12. Lassiter                           80
 13. Duluth                             74  14. Roswell                            47
 15. Mill Creek                         42  15. Grayson                            42
 17. Kennesaw Mountain                  41  18. North Cobb                       39.5
 19. Centennial                         37  20. South Forsyth                      36
 21. Marietta                           34  22. Milton                           30.5
 23. East Coweta                        29  24. Campbell                           23
 25. Druid Hills                        22  26. Wheeler                          18.5
 27. Dacula                             16  28. Woodstock                          14
 29. Harrison                           12  29. Coffee                             12
 31. North Forsyth                      11  32. Colquitt County                    10
 33. West Forsyth                        7  33. Hillgrove                           7
 35. Camden County                       3  35. Habersham Central                   3
 37. Mountain View                     2.5                                     

Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: * 3:26.22  2/9/2013  Westminster
                          M Downs, K Christy, J Christy, N Stafford
         Pool: & 3:15.29  1/4/2008  Cal
                          Vanderpool-Wallace, Marik, Vwing, Ohlgren
 National Pub: $ 3:22.85  3/18/2011 Hershey H.S.
                          S. Surfus, M. Raab, Y. Nakano, K. Miller
                 3:29.68  AA-A
                 3:33.05  AA-C
                 4:12.00  GHSA
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 WALT-GA                       3:33.91    3:28.75 AA-A    40  
     1) Cole, Emma 9                  2) r:+0.39 Gauntt, Gabbie 9     
     3) r:+0.05 Beckwith, Mary 11     4) r:+0.20 De Bruyn, Kira 12    
    r:+0.81  25.18        52.21 (52.21)
        1:17.43 (25.22)     1:45.31 (53.10)
        2:09.87 (24.56)     2:37.74 (52.43)
        3:02.40 (24.66)     3:28.75 (51.01)
  2 JCRK-GA                       3:30.91    3:29.88 AA-C    34  
     1) Bragg, Evie 9                 2) r:+0.22 Ranzau, Emily 12     
     3) r:+0.16 ElGomayel, Sydney 12  4) r:+0.49 Kitchens, Kaitlin 12 
    r:+0.80  25.68        53.41 (53.41)
        1:18.21 (24.80)     1:45.59 (52.18)
        2:10.95 (25.36)     2:38.89 (53.30)
        3:03.18 (24.29)     3:29.88 (50.99)
  3 LAMB-GA                       3:31.71    3:30.56 AA-C    32  
     1) Jones, Aubrey 12              2) r:+0.59 Fish, Emma 10        
     3) r:+0.46 Lee, Joonyoung 9      4) r:+0.13 Aikins, Katherine 10 
    r:+0.85  25.85        53.20 (53.20)
        1:19.13 (25.93)     1:46.81 (53.61)
        2:12.75 (25.94)     2:40.20 (53.39)
        3:03.90 (23.70)     3:30.56 (50.36)
  4 LASS-GA                       3:32.45    3:30.77 AA-C    30  
     1) Glunn, Lexi 10                2) r:+0.29 Lofton, Anna 9       
     3) r:+0.44 Croft, Kelli 10       4) r:+0.32 O''Malley, Lauren 11  
    r:+0.82  25.85        52.82 (52.82)
        1:18.23 (25.41)     1:45.86 (53.04)
        2:11.33 (25.47)     2:38.77 (52.91)
        3:03.41 (24.64)     3:30.77 (52.00)
  5 MILT-GA                       3:39.49    3:31.77 AA-C    28  
     1) Grover, Katie 12              2) r:+0.45 Pick, Gabrielle 11   
     3) r:+0.49 Jolley, Ryan 10       4) r:+0.44 Pick, Christina 10   
    r:+0.62  24.23        49.90 (49.90)
        1:16.45 (26.55)     1:44.62 (54.72)
        2:10.53 (25.91)     2:39.17 (54.55)
        3:04.47 (25.30)     3:31.77 (52.60)
  6 BRKW-GA                       3:34.35    3:33.93 GHSA    26  
     1) Sweeney, Devan 9              2) r:+0.50 Hansen, Megan 11     
     3) r:+0.38 Jahns, Anna 11        4) r:+0.49 Cohen, Maddie 9      
    r:+0.64  25.95        53.55 (53.55)
        1:19.42 (25.87)     1:47.71 (54.16)
        2:13.15 (25.44)     2:41.22 (53.51)
        3:06.32 (25.10)     3:33.93 (52.71)
  7 PRDG-GA                       3:36.39    3:34.87 GHSA    24  
     1) Ruedt, Savannah 12            2) r:+0.42 Flint, Tinsley 12    
     3) r:+0.63 BeVier, Carrington 12 4) r:+0.36 McInerny, Haley 11   
    r:+0.78  25.54        52.89 (52.89)
        1:19.76 (26.87)     1:48.91 (56.02)
        2:15.17 (26.26)     2:43.33 (54.42)
        3:07.87 (24.54)     3:34.87 (51.54)
  8 MLCK-GA                       3:36.14    3:36.07 GHSA    22  
     1) Guynes, Anna 10               2) r:+0.42 Crow, Cadie 12       
     3) r:+0.31 Parker, Katherine 10  4) r:+0.26 Powell, Kara 11      
    r:+0.75  25.08        52.92 (52.92)
        1:19.35 (26.43)     1:48.41 (55.49)
        2:14.25 (25.84)     2:43.07 (54.66)
        3:08.32 (25.25)     3:36.07 (53.00)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 ALPH-GA                       3:40.03    3:37.33 GHSA    18  
     1) Lyons, Morgan 12              2) r:+0.46 Perreiah, Diana 9    
     3) r:+0.20 Durham, Rebecca 10    4) r:+0.32 Bordes, Danielle 11  
    r:+0.65  24.78        51.87 (51.87)
        1:18.43 (26.56)     1:47.89 (56.02)
        2:14.61 (26.72)     2:44.31 (56.42)
        3:09.67 (25.36)     3:37.33 (53.02)
 10 ETOW-GA                       3:40.88    3:37.43 GHSA    14  
     1) Taylor, Katie 11              2) r:+0.14 Billings, Finley 11  
     3) r:+1.89 Oglesby, Lauren 12    4) r:+0.27 Weiss, Taylor 12     
    r:+0.62  26.36        55.53 (55.53)
        1:21.64 (26.11)     1:50.60 (55.07)
        2:16.31 (25.71)     2:44.57 (53.97)
        3:09.54 (24.97)     3:37.43 (52.86)
 11 NGWT-GA                       3:41.43    3:37.72 GHSA    12  
     1) Carr, Lauren 9                2) r:+0.24 Jones, Megan 10      
     3) r:+0.20 Anderson, Maggie 11   4) r:+0.42 Terranova, Hannah 11 
    r:+0.75  26.37        54.66 (54.66)
        1:20.79 (26.13)     1:50.84 (56.18)
        2:16.51 (25.67)     2:44.43 (53.59)
        3:10.12 (25.69)     3:37.72 (53.29)
 12 PKVW-GA                       3:42.32    3:40.01 GHSA    10  
     1) Reeves, Megan 12              2) r:+0.27 Hedrick, Sally 10    
     3) r:+0.07 Yang, Megan 12        4) r:+0.39 Fleming, Morgan 11   
    r:+0.80  26.33        54.59 (54.59)
        1:21.37 (26.78)     1:52.06 (57.47)
        2:17.75 (25.69)     2:47.31 (55.25)
        3:12.38 (25.07)     3:40.01 (52.70)
 13 NFRS-GA                       3:45.83    3:42.80 GHSA     8  
     1) Sullivan, Rachel 9            2) r:+0.24 Robins, Kelsey 10    
     3) r:+0.38 Wagner, Elly 12       4) r:+0.34 Thomas, Kaylyn 12    
    r:+0.69  26.88        56.54 (56.54)
        1:22.11 (25.57)     1:50.64 (54.10)
        2:18.49 (27.85)     2:49.70 (59.06)
        3:15.28 (25.58)     3:42.80 (53.10)
 14 KMTN-GA                       3:47.65    3:43.08 GHSA     6  
     1) Layde, Maggie 12              2) r:+0.48 Burick, Sierra 11    
     3) r:+1.70 Hunter, Allison 9     4) r:+0.21 Murray, Elizabeth 12 
    r:+0.76  26.01        53.99 (53.99)
        1:20.65 (26.66)     1:50.24 (56.25)
        2:17.89 (27.65)     2:48.26 (58.02)
        3:14.10 (25.84)     3:43.08 (54.82)
 15 HARR-GA                       3:47.79    3:44.48 GHSA     4  
     1) Jacobi, Olivia 12             2) r:+0.48 Tull, Jennifer 9     
     3) r:+0.18 Valle, Erin 11        4) r:+0.52 McConnell, Madison 12
    r:+0.77  26.47        54.48 (54.48)
        1:23.15 (28.67)   1:54.90 (1:00.42)
        2:20.52 (25.62)     2:49.36 (54.46)
        3:15.22 (25.86)     3:44.48 (55.12)
 16 CENT-GA                       3:47.33    3:45.24 GHSA     2  
     1) Truax, Anna 10                2) r:+0.10 Bergman, Eliza 12    
     3) r:+0.52 McAree, Lane 11       4) r:+0.38 Sowieja, Karin 11    
    r:+0.71  27.05        57.20 (57.20)
        1:24.55 (27.35)     1:56.67 (59.47)
        2:22.92 (26.25)     2:51.40 (54.73)
        3:17.12 (25.72)     3:45.24 (53.84)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 SFSY-GA                       3:48.31                   
     1) Bessette, Micaela 10          2) Smith, Amanda 12             
     3) Baring, Bryn 10               4) Frierson, Bayley 9           
             27.52        58.41 (58.41)
        1:25.98 (27.57)     1:55.99 (57.58)
        2:23.31 (27.32)     2:53.34 (57.35)
        3:19.20 (25.86)     3:48.31 (54.97)
 18 WDST-GA                       3:49.93                   
     1) Miller, Amber 9               2) Csuback, Jaclyn 9            
     3) Austin, Kaley 10              4) Case, Lauren 10              
             27.80        59.29 (59.29)
        1:27.07 (27.78)     1:57.29 (58.00)
        2:25.51 (28.22)     2:56.89 (59.60)
        3:22.01 (25.12)     3:49.93 (53.04)
 19 ROSW-GA                       3:50.81                   
     1) McDevitt, Elizabeth 11        2) Bentley, Alyssa 12           
     3) Plant, Kathryn 10             4) Du Plessis, Menandie 12      
             27.15        56.21 (56.21)
        1:24.99 (28.78)   1:58.27 (1:02.06)
        2:25.31 (27.04)     2:54.62 (56.35)
        3:21.25 (26.63)     3:50.81 (56.19)
 20 COLH-GA                       3:51.60                   
     1) Blanchard, Kate 10            2) Williams, Bria 12            
     3) Balog, Reagan 10              4) Balog, Lennox 12             
             27.97        57.67 (57.67)
        1:25.35 (27.68)     1:56.21 (58.54)
        2:23.72 (27.51)     2:55.36 (59.15)
        3:22.19 (26.83)     3:51.60 (56.24)
 21 CHAT-GA                       3:54.05                   
     1) Allen, Hanna 12               2) Craddock, Claire 12          
     3) Neumeister, Carolyn 11        4) Koutrelakos, Kati 12         
             26.52        54.77 (54.77)
        1:23.09 (28.32)     1:53.82 (59.05)
        2:22.63 (28.81)   2:54.84 (1:01.02)
        3:22.08 (27.24)     3:54.05 (59.21)
 22 HGRV-GA                       3:54.38                   
     1) Barry, Belle 12               2) Glover, Katherine 11         
     3) Sieland, Juliet 12            4) Pendleton, Katie 12          
             27.89        58.24 (58.24)
        1:25.43 (27.19)     1:54.80 (56.56)
        2:24.36 (29.56)   2:58.02 (1:03.22)
        3:24.86 (26.84)     3:54.38 (56.36)
 23 MARI-GA                       3:56.84                   
     1) Martin, Annie 11              2) Allgeyer, Tatiana 12         
     3) Mills, Emma 11                4) Reardon, Olivia 9            
             27.65        56.90 (56.90)
        1:25.60 (28.70)   1:57.13 (1:00.23)
        2:25.88 (28.75)   2:58.02 (1:00.89)
        3:25.48 (27.46)     3:56.84 (58.82)
 24 DULU-GA                       4:00.63                   
     1) Nicholos, Heather 11          2) Miller, Rebecca 12           
     3) Miller, Sarah 12              4) Rice, Rachel 11              
             28.53        59.60 (59.60)
        1:27.31 (27.71)     1:58.16 (58.56)
        2:26.29 (28.13)   2:59.07 (1:00.91)
        3:27.64 (28.57)   4:00.63 (1:01.56)
 25 GRAY-GA                       4:01.32                   
     1) Hunter, Hattie 10             2) Narey, MacKenzie 9           
     3) Thompson, Sara 11             4) Wade, Kayla 10               
             28.64        59.92 (59.92)
        1:27.83 (27.91)     1:59.73 (59.81)
        2:28.94 (29.21)   3:01.79 (1:02.06)
        3:29.53 (27.74)     4:01.32 (59.53)
 26 NORC-GA                       4:03.50                   
     1) Lett, Hannah 11               2) Ward, Raya 9                 
     3) Saunders, Kathryn 12          4) Gries, Sarah 9               
             29.34    1:00.57 (1:00.57)
        1:29.57 (29.00)   2:02.85 (1:02.28)
        2:31.77 (28.92)   3:04.48 (1:01.63)
        3:32.02 (27.54)     4:03.50 (59.02)
 27 CAMP-GA                       4:04.94                   
     1) Reynolds, Sydney 9            2) Hughes, Maya 9               
     3) Sheats, Savannah 12           4) Price, Mia 9                 
             28.99    1:00.73 (1:00.73)
        1:30.41 (29.68)   2:04.46 (1:03.73)
        2:34.04 (29.58)   3:06.22 (1:01.76)
        3:33.96 (27.74)     4:04.94 (58.72)
 28 ARCH-GA                       4:07.41                   
     1) Sailer, Samantha 10           2) Swain, Abigail 10            
     3) Cornwell, Jordan 10           4) Mahaffey, MaryBeth 11        
             31.05    1:04.41 (1:04.41)
        1:35.14 (30.73)   2:08.34 (1:03.93)
        2:36.58 (28.24)   3:08.94 (1:00.60)
        3:36.91 (27.97)     4:07.41 (58.47)
 29 MTNV-GA                       4:10.11                   
     1) Lefebvre, Sandrine 12         2) Hulsey, Emily 10             
     3) Marquez, Gabriel 11           4) Hulsey, Abby 10              
             29.61    1:01.82 (1:01.82)
        1:31.51 (29.69)   2:06.14 (1:04.32)
        2:35.61 (29.47)   3:09.55 (1:03.41)
        3:38.13 (28.58)   4:10.11 (1:00.56)
 30 CAMD-GA                       4:10.33                   
     1) Ulieme, Tia 10                2) Marshall, Gabrielle 9        
     3) Fitzgerald, Erin 12           4) Parchinski, Sarah 11         
             27.92        57.65 (57.65)
        1:27.85 (30.20)   2:02.87 (1:05.22)
        2:32.67 (29.80)   3:06.54 (1:03.67)
        3:36.29 (29.75)   4:10.33 (1:03.79)
 31 RCKD-GA                       4:11.21                   
     1) Tucker, KeMaya 11             2) Norton, Sydney 11            
     3) Chupuico, Jasheil 9           4) Lewis, Billye 10             
             28.49        59.38 (59.38)
        1:29.60 (30.22)   2:04.14 (1:04.76)
        2:34.47 (30.33)   3:09.21 (1:05.07)
        3:38.36 (29.15)   4:11.21 (1:02.00)
 32 TIFT-GA                       4:14.81                   
     1) Seymour, Katelyn 11           2) Honeycutt, Madison 10        
     3) Shoup, Mary 12                4) Atwater, AnnaLee 12          
             29.82    1:01.90 (1:01.90)
        1:32.51 (30.61)   2:08.91 (1:07.01)
        2:38.68 (29.77)   3:12.71 (1:03.80)
        3:41.84 (29.13)   4:14.81 (1:02.10)
 33 DACL-GA                       4:22.31                   
     1) Jaeger, Hannah 9              2) Wilson, Faith 11             
     3) Ospina, Leslie 10             4) Julianna, Wagar 10           
             29.97    1:02.62 (1:02.62)
        1:34.89 (32.27)   2:10.89 (1:08.27)
        2:42.36 (31.47)   3:17.32 (1:06.43)
        3:47.56 (30.24)   4:22.31 (1:04.99)
 -- WFOR-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Pham, Fallan 12               2) Whitton, Sarah 9             
     3) Riley, Jamie 9                4) Byers, Celeste 9             
             27.99        59.45 (59.45)
        1:25.56 (26.11)     1:55.49 (56.04)
        2:24.95 (29.46)   3:00.63 (1:05.14)
        3:29.65 (29.02)        DQ (1:03.43)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Lambert                           279   2. Johns Creek                     246.5
  3. Brookwood                         206   4. Walton                            185
  5. Lassiter                          176   6. Peachtree Ridge                   168
  7. Etowah                            159   8. Mill Creek                        133
  9. Milton                            110  10. Parkview                         91.5
 11. North Gwinnett                     70  12. Alpharetta                         69
 12. Archer                             69  14. South Forsyth                      68
 15. Duluth                             57  16. Woodstock                          44
 17. Kennesaw Mountain                  39  18. Harrison                           33
 19. Centennial                         30  20. North Forsyth                      18
 21. Druid Hills                        16  22. West Forsyth                       15
 23. Colquitt County                    11  23. Chattahoochee                      11
 25. Norcross                            7  26. Collins Hill                        6
 27. Campbell                            3  28. Camden County                       2
 29. South Gwinnett                      1                                  
 -- Waldheim, Ryan   11 DULU-GA                NP    X103.90