ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
High School State Championships: Georgia 1A-5A
2/8/2014-2/8/2014
Atlanta, Georgia USA

Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:32.93  2/9/2013  Dalton, DALT-GA
                          T Dale, P Scarborough, E Young, T Mathis
         Pool: & 1:23.88  1/1/2006  Arizona
                          Subriats, RollinsFerns, Burnett
 National Pub: * 1:30.01  3/9/2013  Saline HS
                          Boland, Ehrman, Bundas, Whitener
 National Ind: % 1:28.02  11/10/2012Bolles, Bolles
                          Murphy, Schooling, Booth, Condorelli
                 1:34.51  AA-A
                 1:36.18  AA-C
                 1:51.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.00
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 MRST-GA                       1:36.00    1:34.85 AA-C    40  
     1) Lorys, Christian 10           2) r:+0.22 Young, Braxton 12    
     3) r:+0.31 BeMiller, Alex 11     4) r:+0.26 Martenson, Chase 12  
    r:+0.65  23.80        50.12 (26.32)
        1:12.97 (22.85)     1:34.85 (21.88)
  2 STPX-GA                       1:36.11    1:34.92 AA-C    34  
     1) Durmer, Jeffrey 9             2) r:+0.30 Orr, Basil 12        
     3) r:+0.35 Bentz, Gunnar 12      4) r:+0.28 Halbig, Zach 12      
    r:+0.63  25.78        51.77 (25.99)
        1:12.97 (21.20)     1:34.92 (21.95)
  3 WSTM-GA                       1:38.99    1:35.66 AA-C    32  
     1) Cox, Derek 10                 2) r:+0.18 Bellott-McGratriel 12
     3) r:+0.30 Cox, Erek 10          4) r:+0.17 Beadles, Sam 12      
    r:+0.72  23.66        50.34 (26.68)
        1:14.06 (23.72)     1:35.66 (21.60)
  4 NHLL-GA                       1:37.84    1:36.46 GHSA    30  
     1) Powers, Paul 12               2) r:+0.21 Schofield, David 11  
     3) r:+0.21 Powers, Ty 11         4) r:+0.42 Daniel, Stone 11     
    r:+0.70  22.36        49.47 (27.11)
        1:12.74 (23.27)     1:36.46 (23.72)
  5 DALT-GA                       1:37.40    1:36.78 GHSA    28  
     1) Young, Ethan 10               2) r:+0.28 Richard, Austin 12   
     3) r:+0.14 Mathis, Taylor 12     4) r:+1.92 Storey, Tanner 10    
    r:+0.61  21.90        51.06 (29.16)
        1:14.05 (22.99)     1:36.78 (22.73)
  6 NTVW-GA                       1:38.63    1:37.52 GHSA    26  
     1) Bray, Sam 10                  2) r:+0.17 Koski, Joonas 10     
     3) r:+0.24 Auerbach, Knox 11     4) r:+0.31 Auerbach, Cade 9     
    r:+0.63  25.62        53.18 (27.56)
        1:15.13 (21.95)     1:37.52 (22.39)
  7 STML-GA                       1:38.85    1:37.94 GHSA    24  
     1) Scott, Robert 12              2) r:+0.15 Hall, John 11        
     3) r:+0.26 Lee, Junhan 10        4) r:+0.23 Palmer, Austin 12    
    r:+0.72  25.33        52.55 (27.22)
        1:16.20 (23.65)     1:37.94 (21.74)
  8 CHAM-GA                       1:38.15    1:38.33 GHSA    22  
     1) Oh, Nicholas 11               2) r:+0.38 Jordan, Jacob 11     
     3) r:+0.59 Mitchell, John 10     4) r:+0.41 Cheung, Wesley 11    
    r:+0.67  24.41        52.06 (27.65)
        1:15.88 (23.82)     1:38.33 (22.45)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 EVAN-GA                       1:41.49    1:40.84 GHSA    18  
     1) Thornton, Jarod 9             2) r:+0.31 Keeler, Dillon 12    
     3) r:+0.47 Hendry, Aaron 10      4) r:+0.10 Castresana, Luca 12  
    r:+0.71  26.34        54.17 (27.83)
        1:18.85 (24.68)     1:40.84 (21.99)
 10 BLTR-GA                       1:42.12    1:40.96 GHSA    14  
     1) Pokorny, Charlie 10           2) r:+0.26 Beri, Jonah 12       
     3) r:+0.05 O''Connell, John 10    4) r:+0.16 Nohl, Adam 11        
    r:+0.67  27.72        54.14 (26.42)
        1:17.99 (23.85)     1:40.96 (22.97)
 11 ROME-GA                       1:40.74    1:41.02 GHSA    12  
     1) Silvey, Bogan 12              2) r:+0.28 McCormick, Winston 11
     3) r:+0.28 Waguespack, Spncer 10 4) r:+0.12 Edmondson, Grady 12  
    r:+0.60  26.49        53.73 (27.24)
        1:19.38 (25.65)     1:41.02 (21.64)
 12 HINN-GA                       1:41.36    1:41.05 GHSA    10  
     1) Hayes, Patrick 12             2) r:+0.37 DeHaven, Clayton 12  
     3) r:+1.50 Anderson, Cade 9      4) r:+0.27 Kale, Mark 11        
    r:+0.62  27.43        54.78 (27.35)
        1:19.67 (24.89)     1:41.05 (21.38)
 13 GACS-GA                       1:41.31    1:41.72 GHSA     8  
     1) Dye, Hunter 11                2) r:+0.27 Keller, Landon 11    
     3) r:+0.29 Hall, Austin 10       4) r:+0.54 Jacobi, Jake 12      
    r:+0.58  25.60        54.15 (28.55)
        1:18.92 (24.77)     1:41.72 (22.80)
 14 NOCN-GA                       1:42.00    1:43.14 GHSA     6  
     1) Human, Tiaan 11               2) r:+0.55 Kalessa, Dylan 11    
     3) r:+0.31 Devaney, Garrett 12   4) r:+0.26 Wright, Jack 11      
    r:+0.66  26.75        56.17 (29.42)
        1:20.21 (24.04)     1:43.14 (22.93)
 15 LGNV-GA                       1:42.94    1:43.38 GHSA     4  
     1) Vincent, Davis 12             2) r:+0.38 Henry, Derek 12      
     3) r:+0.23 Harris, Sully 12      4) r:+0.43 Patzer, Zack 12      
    r:+0.61  25.13        56.58 (31.45)
        1:21.36 (24.78)     1:43.38 (22.02)
 16 POPE-GA                       1:42.45    1:44.18 GHSA     2  
     1) Newcomb, Chris 11             2) r:+0.12 Garvey, Tyler 10     
     3) r:+0.29 Pots, Eamonn 12       4) r:+0.33 McFadden, Heath 12   
    r:+0.62  27.50        55.99 (28.49)
        1:21.06 (25.07)     1:44.18 (23.12)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 RIVM-GA                       1:43.14                   
     1) Toth, William 11              2) Reale, Kevin 10              
     3) Muir, Kevin 11                4) Pearson, Tucker 11           
             26.45        53.69 (27.24)
        1:19.74 (26.05)     1:43.14 (23.40)
 18 WSLY-GA                       1:43.98                   
     1) Hedrick, Luke 11              2) Lee, William 11              
     3) Settlage, Nathan 11           4) Buckley, Ben 10              
             26.58        55.98 (29.40)
        1:20.61 (24.63)     1:43.98 (23.37)
 19 NGAT-GA                       1:44.18                   
     1) Moore, Justin 11              2) Griffiths, Harrison 11       
     3) Ramthun, Spencer 10           4) Wheeler, Andrew 12           
             23.99        55.75 (31.76)
        1:22.55 (26.80)     1:44.18 (21.63)
 20 OCON-GA                       1:44.21                   
     1) Evan, Brook 11                2) McGahee, John 12             
     3) Materne, Michael 12           4) Wylie, Robert 10             
             26.99        56.87 (29.88)
        1:21.89 (25.02)     1:44.21 (22.32)
 21 NCCH-GA                       1:44.84                   
     1) Clark, Joseph 9               2) Barton, Mark 10              
     3) Clark, Mathew 11              4) Bohannan, Ryan 10            
             27.17        57.87 (30.70)
        1:21.90 (24.03)     1:44.84 (22.94)
 22 SVAA-GA                       1:44.85                   
     1) Quach, Alex 11                2) Perry, Roee 10               
     3) Paquette, Jason 9             4) Flint, Casey 11              
             28.42        58.24 (29.82)
        1:22.47 (24.23)     1:44.85 (22.38)
 23 PAID-GA                       1:44.88                   
     1) Farris, Dean 10               2) Lin, Alex 12                 
     3) Peterson, Jimmy 12            4) Reeder, Phillip 12           
             25.31        54.36 (29.05)
        1:19.89 (25.53)     1:44.88 (24.99)
 24 LKSD-GA                       1:45.34                   
     1) Fagan, Wilder 11              2) Uher, Tim 10                 
     3) Syre, William 11              4) Wootton, Addison 12          
             26.94        56.23 (29.29)
        1:21.39 (25.16)     1:45.34 (23.95)
 25 CHST-GA                       1:45.40                   
     1) Hene, Luke 10                 2) Grater, Luke 10              
     3) Austin, Trace 10              4) George, Eric 11              
             26.53        55.42 (28.89)
        1:20.65 (25.23)     1:45.40 (24.75)
 26 SQYH-GA                       1:46.01                   
     1) Syers, Jack 12                2) Renner, Kyle 10              
     3) Garnham, Jack 11              4) Syers, Ben 12                
             25.33        57.49 (32.16)
        1:23.96 (26.47)     1:46.01 (22.05)
 27 LOVT-GA                       1:46.33                   
     1) Ferrell, Andrew 9             2) Anthony, Mason 9             
     3) Bland, Jay 12                 4) Suber, Tej 12                
             26.85        57.30 (30.45)
        1:23.00 (25.70)     1:46.33 (23.33)
 28 DUNW-GA                       1:47.13                   
     1) Thames, Christopher 9         2) Davis, Nicholas 9            
     3) Reiter, Ben 10                4) Eastham, Liam 11             
             25.89        58.69 (32.80)
        1:23.13 (24.44)     1:47.13 (24.00)
 29 RVRG-GA                       1:47.76                   
     1) Butler, Josh 11               2) Stavrev, Ivan 12             
     3) Blackmon, Greer 11            4) Oktavec, Brian 9             
             26.77        58.92 (32.15)
        1:24.31 (25.39)     1:47.76 (23.45)
 30 GRNB-GA                       1:48.05                   
     1) Jones, Dillon 11              2) Frizzi, Nick 12              
     3) Frizzi, Charlie 10            4) Steffes, Brendan 12          
             28.12        58.05 (29.93)
        1:24.52 (26.47)     1:48.05 (23.53)
 31 WWAC-GA                       1:48.23                   
     1) Uphouse, William 12           2) Watson, Carter 10            
     3) West, Grant 11                4) Allen, Neal 9                
             28.05        58.70 (30.65)
        1:24.20 (25.50)     1:48.23 (24.03)
 32 WNBW-GA                       1:48.51                   
     1) McDaniels, Jack 9             2) McDaniels, Quinn 11          
     3) Hentenaar, Alex 12            4) Hentenaar, Ian 10            
             29.18        58.79 (29.61)
        1:24.49 (25.70)     1:48.51 (24.02)
 33 NATL-GA                       1:48.94                   
     1) Day, Zeke 9                   2) Lee, Sam 11                  
     3) Torres, Chaz 11               4) Smith, Yannick 9             
             30.41      1:00.16 (29.75)
        1:25.95 (25.79)     1:48.94 (22.99)
 34 PACE-GA                       1:49.14                   
     1) Drose, Cooper 11              2) Kaye, Alex 9                 
     3) LaMastra, Connor 9            4) Grenader, Mark 11            
             28.45        58.67 (30.22)
        1:25.70 (27.03)     1:49.14 (23.44)
 35 KELL-GA                       1:49.18                   
     1) Brown, Chase 10               2) Morris, Nate 9               
     3) Hay, Jacob 11                 4) Haller, Bennett 12           
             27.04        58.11 (31.07)
        1:24.54 (26.43)     1:49.18 (24.64)
 36 GWAC-GA                       1:49.75                   
     1) Carruth, Nick 11              2) Beckman, Isaac 12            
     3) Beckman, Grayson 10           4) Thompson, Britton 11         
             28.96        59.68 (30.72)
        1:25.37 (25.69)     1:49.75 (24.38)
 37 EAST-GA                       1:50.11                   
     1) Weathersby, Dylan 10          2) Mitchell, Matt 12            
     3) Mitchell, Jack 12             4) Stewart, Samuel 12           
             29.69      1:01.87 (32.18)
        1:26.72 (24.85)     1:50.11 (23.39)
 38 LKEV-GA                       1:51.10                   
     1) Carter, Eric 12               2) Meixiong, Gerry 12           
     3) Preheim, Christopher 12       4) Leonard, Nick 12             
             28.98        58.66 (29.68)
        1:25.66 (27.00)     1:51.10 (25.44)
 39 BUFD-GA                       1:51.95                   
     1) Wellington, Ben 11            2) Rothweiler, Grady 10         
     3) Wilhite, Nicholas 10          4) Loftus, James 9              
             29.41      1:00.39 (30.98)
        1:28.39 (28.00)     1:51.95 (23.56)
 40 TCKR-GA                       1:52.20                   
     1) Kelly, Collin 11              2) Ashby, Ben 12                
     3) DeLoache, Cash 11             4) Nicholas, Noah 10            
             34.85      1:06.22 (31.37)
        1:28.69 (22.47)     1:52.20 (23.51)
 41 MCIN-GA                       1:52.37                   
     1) Nigro, Tyler 10               2) Salter, Ryan 9               
     3) Butler, Sam 12                4) Stange, Martin 9             
             29.23      1:02.48 (33.25)
        1:28.40 (25.92)     1:52.37 (23.97)
 42 FLBR-GA                       1:52.38                   
     1) Miratsky, Noah 9              2) O''Connor, Brendan 12         
     3) Burke, Alec 9                 4) McCallum, Jake 12            
             29.21      1:01.38 (32.17)
        1:28.57 (27.19)     1:52.38 (23.81)
 43 RVWD-GA                       1:53.32                   
     1) Caruthers, Drew 11            2) Jacobs, Eric 12              
     3) Tsutsui, Hidehito Agene 12    4) Kaplan, Jonathan 12          
             28.78        59.84 (31.06)
        1:28.95 (29.11)     1:53.32 (24.37)

 Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:43.96  2/9/2013  Westminster, WSTM-GA
                          K Christy, J Christy, N Stafford, E Redding
         Pool: & 1:37.89  2/16/2011 University of North Carolina
                          C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane
 National Pub: * 1:41.01  11/19/2011Holland H.S.
                          Bartholomew, Vandermullen, Garcia, Morren
 National Ind: % 1:40.73  5/21/2011 Carondolet
                          White, Gargalikis, Ray, Chenault
                 1:46.21  AA-A
                 1:48.29  AA-C
                 2:07.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.00
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 MRST-GA                       1:48.13    1:47.13 AA-C    40  
     1) Locker, Anne 11               2) r:+0.14 Lagod, Hannah 10     
     3) r:+0.39 Bailey, Elizabeth 9   4) r:+0.20 Lauterbach, Tory 9   
    r:+0.58  27.19        57.21 (30.02)
        1:22.91 (25.70)     1:47.13 (24.22)
  2 WSTM-GA                       1:53.08    1:48.01 AA-C    34  
     1) Downs, Maddie 12              2) r:+0.17 Christy, Katie 11    
     3) r:+0.32 Bassett, Emily 10     4) r:+0.01 Penn, Taylor 10      
    r:+0.67  27.44        56.49 (29.05)
        1:23.38 (26.89)     1:48.01 (24.63)
  3 PACE-GA                       1:49.33    1:48.10 AA-C    32  
     1) Graham, Madison 10            2) r:+0.16 LaMastra, Gwynnie 12 
     3) r:+0.44 Ferry, Grace 10       4) r:+0.24 Appel, Brenner 10    
    r:+0.67  27.23        56.89 (29.66)
        1:22.71 (25.82)     1:48.10 (25.39)
  4 STPX-GA                       1:50.49    1:48.85 GHSA    30  
     1) Gilbert, Sara 11              2) r:+0.41 Julia, Durmer 11     
     3) r:+0.30 Schantz, Sarah 9      4) r:+0.12 Nowak, Anna 10       
    r:+0.77  26.79        57.43 (30.64)
        1:24.22 (26.79)     1:48.85 (24.63)
  5 OCON-GA                       1:49.99    1:49.03 GHSA    28  
     1) Della Torre, Danielle 9       2) r:+0.16 McElhannon, Caline 12
     3) r:+0.09 Weimer, Emily 9       4) r:+0.54 Williamson, Annie 11 
    r:+0.60  27.42        58.04 (30.62)
        1:25.51 (27.47)     1:49.03 (23.52)
  6 WWAC-GA                       1:52.17    1:50.74 GHSA    26  
     1) Krawcheck, Sarah 12           2) r:+0.20 Coats, Sarah 12      
     3) r:+0.49 Justus, Rebecca 12    4) r:+0.12 Bernot, Charlotte 10 
    r:+0.63  28.92        59.09 (30.17)
        1:26.16 (27.07)     1:50.74 (24.58)
  7 NTVW-GA                       1:51.64    1:51.18 GHSA    24  
     1) Cho, Michelle 9               2) r:+0.30 Yang, Emily 11       
     3) r:+0.37 Prince, Kelsey 11     4) r:+0.25 Williams, Rachel 12  
    r:+0.76  29.04      1:00.46 (31.42)
        1:26.59 (26.13)     1:51.18 (24.59)
  8 SVAA-GA                       1:52.82    1:52.94 GHSA    22  
     1) Horan, Devin 11               2) r:+0.37 Wayner, Darby 11     
     3) r:+0.55 Hanna, Sarah 9        4) r:+0.35 Royek, Amanda 11     
    r:+0.70  29.36        58.99 (29.63)
        1:27.06 (28.07)     1:52.94 (25.88)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 LKSD-GA                       1:55.35    1:52.03 GHSA    18  
     1) Bentz, Raleigh 9              2) r:+0.40 Shuford, Julia 9     
     3) r:+0.28 White, Lizzy 12       4) r:+0.49 Bergstrom, Linsey 12 
    r:+0.58  26.89        58.55 (31.66)
        1:25.90 (27.35)     1:52.03 (26.13)
 10 CRKV-GA                       1:54.62    1:53.24 GHSA    14  
     1) Knowlton, Anna 9              2) r:+0.46 Snyder, Emily 9      
     3) r:+0.53 Creasy, Brittany 11   4) r:+0.30 McCord, Michelle 9   
    r:+0.77  31.55      1:02.80 (31.25)
        1:28.10 (25.30)     1:53.24 (25.14)
 11 STML-GA                       1:53.43    1:53.76 GHSA    12  
     1) Goldblatt, Johanna 11         2) r:+0.51 Phinney, Sarah 10    
     3) r:+0.40 Hammond, Ana 11       4) r:+0.64 Blaum, Donna 9       
    r:+0.63  26.84      1:01.38 (34.54)
        1:29.73 (28.35)     1:53.76 (24.03)
 12 LAGR-GA                       1:56.29    1:54.54 GHSA    10  
     1) Paschal, Allie 9              2) r:+0.34 Yin, Christine 10    
     3) r:+1.64 Conrad, Jenna 10      4) r:+0.16 Allen, Bailey 11     
    r:+0.61  27.05        59.42 (32.37)
        1:28.22 (28.80)     1:54.54 (26.32)
 13 POPE-GA                       1:56.13    1:54.74 GHSA     8  
     1) Prestel, Kirby 11             2) r:+0.32 Murray, Emma 11      
     3) r:+0.16 Murray, Maggie 9      4) r:+0.51 Smith, Ciarra 12     
    r:+0.82  29.78        59.18 (29.40)
        1:27.91 (28.73)     1:54.74 (26.83)
 14 SQYH-GA                       1:57.06    1:55.31 GHSA     6  
     1) Pelzek, Rachel 11             2) r:+0.18 Kosloski, Kristina 12
     3) r:+0.45 Roy, Sophie 10        4) r:+0.38 Janflone, Madeline 12
    r:+0.74  28.47        59.02 (30.55)
        1:27.64 (28.62)     1:55.31 (27.67)
 15 MTPR-GA                       1:57.10    1:56.67 GHSA     4  
     1) Larkin, Katie 10              2) r:+0.26 Locke, Sarah Maret 10
     3) r:+0.25 Blom, Emily 12        4) r:+0.61 Evans, Alyssa 9      
    r:+0.63  28.61      1:00.88 (32.27)
        1:29.65 (28.77)     1:56.67 (27.02)
 16 MCIN-GA                       1:56.88    1:58.05 GHSA     2  
     1) Bond, Courtney 11             2) r:+0.13 Schmid, Alexandra 11 
     3) r:+0.21 Schmid, Samantha 9    4) r:+0.52 Ulrich, Olivia 11    
    r:+0.78  29.28      1:02.53 (33.25)
        1:30.40 (27.87)     1:58.05 (27.65)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 NOCN-GA                       1:57.19                   
     1) Lowring, Emma 11              2) Measel, Megan 9              
     3) Shirley, Alexis 9             4) Petersen, Eliza 11           
             30.51      1:02.97 (32.46)
        1:30.89 (27.92)     1:57.19 (26.30)
 18 KELL-GA                       1:57.68                   
     1) Cochran, Brynn 9              2) Bristow, Madison 11          
     3) Ham, Alexandria 10            4) Hemmatti, Anna 11            
             31.36      1:05.50 (34.14)
        1:32.66 (27.16)     1:57.68 (25.02)
 19 LKEV-GA                       1:58.18                   
     1) Nelson, Emma 11               2) Aydan, Serra 9               
     3) Older, Katy 10                4) Chafin, Holly 9              
             29.89      1:04.51 (34.62)
        1:31.79 (27.28)     1:58.18 (26.39)
 20 BUFD-GA                       1:58.86                   
     1) Litke, Brittany 12            2) Brooks, Danielle 11          
     3) Farr, Sarah 9                 4) Roberts, Bailey 12           
             27.77      1:00.16 (32.39)
        1:31.89 (31.73)     1:58.86 (26.97)
 21 NSPG-GA                       1:58.99                   
     1) Cohen, Rebecca 9              2) Laupus, Le 12                
     3) Plowman, Morgan 12            4) Gilbert, Elizabeth 10        
             28.89      1:03.33 (34.44)
        1:30.40 (27.07)     1:58.99 (28.59)
 22 CAMB-GA                       1:59.10                   
     1) Detjen, Nicole 9              2) McGinty, Margaret 12         
     3) Mahler, Olivia 9              4) Durden, Katura 9             
             30.83      1:02.62 (31.79)
        1:32.31 (29.69)     1:59.10 (26.79)
 23 RVRG-GA                       1:59.26                   
     1) Brown, Katie 11               2) La Flamme, Chantal 10        
     3) Burke, Emma 12                4) Blackmon, Avery 11           
             29.14      1:03.03 (33.89)
        1:33.61 (30.58)     1:59.26 (25.65)
 24 ROME-GA                       1:59.54                   
     1) Nobles, Kate 9                2) Finn, Caroline 10            
     3) Hostetler, Christine 10       4) Burger, Emily Ann 12         
             30.35      1:05.19 (34.84)
        1:33.21 (28.02)     1:59.54 (26.33)
 25 WHTF-GA                       1:59.75                   
     1) Grand''Pierre, Audree 9        2) Grand ''pierre, Naomy 11      
     3) Marriott, Sarah 12            4) Stueve, Kathleen 9           
             29.06      1:00.11 (31.05)
        1:31.91 (31.80)     1:59.75 (27.84)
 26 ALTO-GA                       2:00.00                   
     1) McHugh, Caitlyn 9             2) McCartney, Lauren 10         
     3) Malone, Aja 12                4) Heilman, Katie 10            
             30.47      1:06.71 (36.24)
        1:32.50 (25.79)     2:00.00 (27.50)
 27 LGNV-GA                       2:00.06                   
     1) Bowen, Lauren 11              2) Kortman, Blayke 12           
     3) Hammett, Bailee 10            4) Tafelski, Skylar 10          
             29.92      1:03.41 (33.49)
        1:32.42 (29.01)     2:00.06 (27.64)
 28 NPLD-GA                       2:00.10                   
     1) Hightower, Jyssie 10          2) Wilks, Taylor 12             
     3) Cox, Maggie 9                 4) Peters, Stephanie 12         
             34.00      1:04.58 (30.58)
        1:35.92 (31.34)     2:00.10 (24.18)
 29 WWTR-GA                       2:00.97                   
     1) Everritt, Meg 10              2) Burch, Audrey 10             
     3) Watson, Jordan 11             4) Lawrence, Chelsea 9          
             28.82      1:04.23 (35.41)
        1:32.03 (27.80)     2:00.97 (28.94)
 30 LOVT-GA                       2:01.22                   
     1) Robinson, Cameron 12          2) Lathi, Katie 11              
     3) Sloman, Samantha 10           4) Benton, Abby 11              
             33.05      1:08.18 (35.13)
        1:35.18 (27.00)     2:01.22 (26.04)
 31 JFRN-GA                       2:01.23                   
     1) Porter, Camille 10            2) Perry, Heather 10            
     3) Bree, Hanson 9                4) Childress, Ryan 9            
             28.87      1:04.57 (35.70)
        1:34.01 (29.44)     2:01.23 (27.22)
 32 CHAM-GA                       2:01.41                   
     1) Soloman, Rachel 10            2) Von Biberstein, Julia 9      
     3) Marwitz, Sara 12              4) Lautenbacher, Brynn 9        
             31.88      1:03.57 (31.69)
        1:33.98 (30.41)     2:01.41 (27.43)
 33 DUNW-GA                       2:01.48                   
     1) Pierce, Haley 11              2) Harrison, Emma 9             
     3) Robison, Hannah 9             4) Passow, Rebekah 12           
             31.27      1:06.19 (34.92)
        1:34.57 (28.38)     2:01.48 (26.91)
 34 PROV-GA                       2:02.05                   
     1) Gillespie, Mariah 11          2) Lally, Hannah 11             
     3) Brinks, Jessye 11             4) Odom, Rachel 11              
             32.00      1:03.08 (31.08)
        1:33.97 (30.89)     2:02.05 (28.08)
 35 ALEX-GA                       2:02.62                   
     1) Leahey, Heather 11            2) Buck, Mackenzie 11           
     3) Dowling, Lindsey 11           4) Spivey, Bailee 12            
             34.79      1:08.90 (34.11)
        1:36.74 (27.84)     2:02.62 (25.88)
 36 NATL-GA                       2:02.78                   
     1) Longley, Joy 11               2) Tillis, Chloe 11             
     3) Gomez, Morgan 10              4) Day, Elizabeth 11            
             30.32      1:04.39 (34.07)
        1:34.38 (29.99)     2:02.78 (28.40)
 37 GRNB-GA                       2:03.33                   
     1) Anderson, Sarah 10            2) Collins, Devyn 11            
     3) Knight, Erika 11              4) Wakefield, Candace 11        
             31.96      1:04.71 (32.75)
        1:34.65 (29.94)     2:03.33 (28.68)
 38 HINN-GA                       2:03.78                   
     1) Kendrick, Elizabeth 10        2) Charron, Kathleen 12         
     3) Johnston, Annelise 11         4) Pittman, Virginia 9          
             32.79      1:05.88 (33.09)
        1:36.05 (30.17)     2:03.78 (27.73)
 39 BLTR-GA                       2:03.93                   
     1) O''Connor, Meagan 11           2) Fishman, Emily 12            
     3) Rizzo, Ellie 11               4) Weidner, Elise 12            
             33.09      1:07.09 (34.00)
        1:36.50 (29.41)     2:03.93 (27.43)
 40 MORG-GA                       2:04.80                   
     1) Cardwell, Mary Claire 10      2) Zant, Carolina 9             
     3) Smith, Caroline 11            4) Hume, Megan 12               
             27.59      1:03.89 (36.30)
        1:37.88 (33.99)     2:04.80 (26.92)
 41 DCTR-GA                       2:04.88                   
     1) Studstill, Lisa 10            2) Glasser, Rachel 12           
     3) Mendelsohn, Mary 9            4) Brierley, Torey 10           
             31.45      1:07.47 (36.02)
        1:39.00 (31.53)     2:04.88 (25.88)
 42 CARR-GA                       2:05.20                   
     1) Williamson, Emily 11          2) Naguszewski, Anna 9          
     3) Momtahan, Mina 12             4) Momtahan, Sara 9             
             32.20      1:07.68 (35.48)
        1:38.27 (30.59)     2:05.20 (26.93)
 43 EVAN-GA                       2:05.24                   
     1) Slaughter, Sydney 10          2) Conti, Riki 10               
     3) Triplett, Elliott 11          4) Wilson, Ansley 10            
             31.75      1:08.51 (36.76)
        1:37.07 (28.56)     2:05.24 (28.17)
 43 PAID-GA                       2:05.24                   
     1) Newman, Anna 9                2) Carolan, Noami 12            
     3) Terry, MaryKatheryn 12        4) Tappero, Carmen 9            
             31.09      1:09.26 (38.17)
        1:35.18 (25.92)     2:05.24 (30.06)
 45 STVA-GA                       2:05.62                   
     1) Christensen, Mirada 10        2) Boyles, Sara Kathryn 10      
     3) Torres, Ivy 10                4) Norton, Maggie 12            
             33.52      1:06.12 (32.60)
        1:39.46 (33.34)     2:05.62 (26.16)
 46 COLM-GA                       2:05.99                   
     1) Murphy, Allie 9               2) Olubowale, Molade 10         
     3) Crane, Lauren 11              4) Goodroe, Nyssa 9             
             33.73      1:07.92 (34.19)
        1:37.35 (29.43)     2:05.99 (28.64)
 47 NGAT-GA                       2:07.45                   
     1) Holmes, Hayley 12             2) Wallace, Delaney 11          
     3) Cervantes, Wendy 10           4) Ziegler, Sarah 12            
             33.20      1:05.39 (32.19)
        1:39.05 (33.66)     2:07.45 (28.40)
 48 WLKR-GA                       2:07.70                   
     1) Shan, Shine 12                2) Nourzad, Afton 12            
     3) Sheikh, Alizeh 9              4) TeVault, Alexandra 11        
             33.30      1:09.44 (36.14)
        1:39.69 (30.25)     2:07.70 (28.01)
 49 AQUI-GA                       2:07.92                   
     1) Ristroph, Palmer 9            2) Johnson, Bliss 10            
     3) Wagner, Alexis 11             4) Lammers, Emma 9              
             31.86      1:09.78 (37.92)
        1:37.70 (27.92)     2:07.92 (30.22)
 50 RVWD-GA                       2:08.11                   
     1) Burnette, Katherine 12        2) Jenkins, Danielle 11         
     3) Jackson, Gabby 10             4) LeSage, Annie 12             
             30.94      1:07.82 (36.88)
        1:40.13 (32.31)     2:08.11 (27.98)
 51 FLBR-GA                       2:08.57                   
     1) Robles, Sarah 10              2) Mix, Michele 10              
     3) Dunn, Catalina 12             4) Miller, Alex 11              
             33.56      1:10.20 (36.64)
        1:42.91 (32.71)     2:08.57 (25.66)
 -- WRRB-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Morris, Bekah 11              2) Butikofer, Erin 12           
     3) Talati, Haley 10              4) Abrigo, Tarahanne 10         
             32.02      1:08.99 (36.97)
        1:40.32 (31.33)          DQ (28.79)
 -- WSLY-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Ciccotello, Carrie 12         2) Loach, Allison 10            
     3) Roy, Camille 12               4) White, Caroline 12           
             30.56      1:04.83 (34.27)
        1:32.13 (27.30)          DQ (25.65)
 
 Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:36.15  2/11/2012 Matias Koski, NTVW-GA
         Pool: & 1:31.20  1/1/2006  Simon Burnett, Arizona
 National Pub: * 1:33.83  5/10/2009 Tom Shields, Edison (CA)
 National Ind: % 1:34.96  3/1/1991  Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier (OH)
                 1:39.35  AA-A
                 1:41.14  AA-C
                 1:55.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Auerbach, Knox   11 NTVW-GA           1:40.33    1:37.86 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.66  22.49        46.93 (24.44)
        1:12.43 (25.50)     1:37.86 (25.43)
  2 Machemehl, Chip  11 MCIN-GA           1:41.74    1:41.41 GHSA    17  
    r:+0.76  23.29        48.53 (25.24)
        1:14.76 (26.23)     1:41.41 (26.65)
  3 Bellott-McGrath  12 WSTM-GA           1:42.75    1:42.40 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.62  23.10        48.75 (25.65)
        1:15.22 (26.47)     1:42.40 (27.18)
  4 Oh, Noah          9 CHAM-GA           1:46.06    1:44.59 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.64  24.17        50.95 (26.78)
        1:18.07 (27.12)     1:44.59 (26.52)
  5 Day, Brennan     10 GRNB-GA           1:45.88    1:44.73 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.75  24.16        50.48 (26.32)
        1:17.78 (27.30)     1:44.73 (26.95)
  6 Clark, Mathew    11 NCCH-GA           1:45.59    1:45.09 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.75  23.79        50.28 (26.49)
        1:17.76 (27.48)     1:45.09 (27.33)
  7 Bennett, Landon  12 POPE-GA           1:44.90    1:45.16 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.71  25.22        51.56 (26.34)
        1:18.95 (27.39)     1:45.16 (26.21)
  8 Reale, Kevin     10 RIVM-GA           1:45.54    1:46.05 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.55  23.82        49.95 (26.13)
        1:17.71 (27.76)     1:46.05 (28.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Durmer, Jeffrey   9 STPX-GA           1:47.55    1:45.03 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.75  24.56        51.25 (26.69)
        1:18.37 (27.12)     1:45.03 (26.66)
 10 Bray, Sam        10 NTVW-GA           1:47.30    1:45.40 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.64  23.87        50.04 (26.17)
        1:17.61 (27.57)     1:45.40 (27.79)
 11 Palmer, Nick      9 STML-GA           1:46.49    1:45.94 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.68  24.66        51.46 (26.80)
        1:19.05 (27.59)     1:45.94 (26.89)
 12 Stines, Niko     10 NATL-GA           1:46.29    1:46.05 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.70  24.74        51.64 (26.90)
        1:18.99 (27.35)     1:46.05 (27.06)
 13 Devaney, Garret  12 NOCN-GA           1:46.83    1:46.20 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.68  24.85        51.88 (27.03)
        1:19.06 (27.18)     1:46.20 (27.14)
 14 Thurston, Micha  12 MRST-GA           1:47.67    1:46.67 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.75  24.30        50.78 (26.48)
        1:18.57 (27.79)     1:46.67 (28.10)
 15 Auerbach, Cade    9 NTVW-GA           1:47.49    1:46.83 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.67  24.39        51.36 (26.97)
        1:18.82 (27.46)     1:46.83 (28.01)
 16 Patzer, Zack     12 LGNV-GA           1:46.76    1:47.15 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.66  24.54        51.74 (27.20)
        1:19.68 (27.94)     1:47.15 (27.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Wacho, Michael   10 LKVW-GA           1:47.69                   
             24.32        50.95 (26.63)
        1:19.22 (28.27)     1:47.69 (28.47)
 18 Arcemont, Micha  12 STPX-GA           1:47.73                   
             24.10        50.69 (26.59)
        1:19.05 (28.36)     1:47.73 (28.68)
 19 Materne, Michae  12 OCON-GA           1:48.21                   
             25.33        52.70 (27.37)
        1:20.29 (27.59)     1:48.21 (27.92)
 20 Williams, Mathe  12 CHAM-GA           1:48.66                   
             24.68        52.07 (27.39)
        1:20.11 (28.04)     1:48.66 (28.55)
 21 Neiswender, Jor  11 NPLD-GA           1:49.71                   
             24.77        52.10 (27.33)
        1:20.88 (28.78)     1:49.71 (28.83)
 22 Brook, Aidan      9 OCON-GA           1:49.76                   
             26.15        53.73 (27.58)
        1:22.21 (28.48)     1:49.76 (27.55)
 23 Trejo, Alan      11 DALT-GA           1:50.04                   
             25.75        54.28 (28.53)
        1:22.74 (28.46)     1:50.04 (27.30)
 24 Pitts, David      9 MRST-GA           1:50.12                   
             24.85        52.39 (27.54)
        1:21.31 (28.92)     1:50.12 (28.81)
 25 Thornton, Jarod   9 EVAN-GA           1:50.51                   
             25.31        53.19 (27.88)
        1:21.96 (28.77)     1:50.51 (28.55)
 26 Cooper, Garret   10 STPX-GA           1:50.98                   
             25.70        53.76 (28.06)
        1:22.54 (28.78)     1:50.98 (28.44)
 27 Hentenaar, Ian   10 WNBW-GA           1:51.64                   
             24.88        52.23 (27.35)
        1:21.10 (28.87)     1:51.64 (30.54)
 28 Thames, Christo   9 DUNW-GA           1:52.83                   
             24.58        52.58 (28.00)
        1:22.39 (29.81)     1:52.83 (30.44)
 29 Pfleger, Will    12 LKSD-GA           1:53.07                   
             25.82        54.22 (28.40)
        1:23.65 (29.43)     1:53.07 (29.42)
 30 Dye, Hunter      11 GACS-GA           1:53.24                   
             25.33        53.56 (28.23)
        1:23.56 (30.00)     1:53.24 (29.68)
 31 Hene, Luke       10 CHST-GA           1:53.26                   
             25.46        53.67 (28.21)
        1:22.90 (29.23)     1:53.26 (30.36)
 32 Craig, Kyle      11 NTVW-GA           1:53.45                   
             26.22        54.56 (28.34)
        1:24.00 (29.44)     1:53.45 (29.45)
 33 Hodge, Larson    11 RVWD-GA           1:53.95                   
             25.17        53.78 (28.61)
        1:23.74 (29.96)     1:53.95 (30.21)
 34 East, Danial      9 HINN-GA           1:55.81                   
             25.66        54.53 (28.87)
        1:24.84 (30.31)     1:55.81 (30.97)
 35 Eget, Matt        9 POPE-GA           1:59.52                   
             26.48        55.56 (29.08)
        1:27.55 (31.99)     1:59.52 (31.97)
 36 Thain, Charlie   10 POPE-GA           2:01.02                   
             27.00        58.17 (31.17)
        1:30.09 (31.92)     2:01.02 (30.93)
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:45.29  2/9/2013  Nicole Stafford, WSTM-GA
         Pool: & 1:42.83  1/4/2008  Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota
 National Pub: * 1:42.81  11/23/2009Dagny Knutson, Minot (SD)
 National Ind: % 1:42.96  2/9/2013  Katiie Ledecky, Stone Ridge (MD)
                 1:49.43  AA-A
                 1:51.24  AA-C
                 2:07.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Peters, Stephan  12 NPLD-GA           1:53.16    1:49.50 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.73  25.70        53.48 (27.78)
        1:21.53 (28.05)     1:49.50 (27.97)
  2 Creasy, Brittan  11 CRKV-GA           1:51.27    1:50.52 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.68  25.56        53.20 (27.64)
        1:21.48 (28.28)     1:50.52 (29.04)
  3 Cook, Kathleen   12 WWAC-GA           1:52.17    1:51.04 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.59  25.52        53.35 (27.83)
        1:21.95 (28.60)     1:51.04 (29.09)
  4 Best, Lila Clai  11 RVWD-GA           1:51.70    1:51.63 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.75  25.81        53.62 (27.81)
        1:22.17 (28.55)     1:51.63 (29.46)
  5 Ferry, Grace     10 PACE-GA           1:53.30    1:52.24 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.75  26.19        54.32 (28.13)
        1:23.24 (28.92)     1:52.24 (29.00)
  6 Issa, Isabella   12 WSTM-GA           1:53.57    1:52.63 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.75  26.21        54.48 (28.27)
        1:23.60 (29.12)     1:52.63 (29.03)
  7 Terry, MaryKath  12 PAID-GA           1:53.38    1:54.36 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.86  25.62        53.90 (28.28)
        1:23.80 (29.90)     1:54.36 (30.56)
  8 Moore, Anna Ros  11 NOCN-GA           1:54.04    1:54.86 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.74  26.49        54.99 (28.50)
        1:24.42 (29.43)     1:54.86 (30.44)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wallace, Lindsa  10 DVDS-GA           1:54.83    1:52.55 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.77  25.98        54.60 (28.62)
        1:23.83 (29.23)     1:52.55 (28.72)
 10 Smith, Sarah     12 MRST-GA           1:54.10    1:52.79 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.68  25.71        53.68 (27.97)
        1:22.84 (29.16)     1:52.79 (29.95)
 11 Bentz, Raleigh    9 LKSD-GA           1:55.71    1:53.73 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.74  25.69        54.23 (28.54)
        1:24.35 (30.12)     1:53.73 (29.38)
 12 Pelzek, Rachel   11 SQYH-GA           1:54.99    1:55.38 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.64  26.86        55.94 (29.08)
        1:25.75 (29.81)     1:55.38 (29.63)
 13 McHugh, Caitlyn   9 ALTO-GA           1:56.65    1:56.25 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.74  26.51        55.55 (29.04)
        1:25.59 (30.04)     1:56.25 (30.66)
 14 Rogan, Skyler    10 APCH-GA           1:57.15    1:56.44 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.68  26.69        55.94 (29.25)
        1:26.07 (30.13)     1:56.44 (30.37)
 15 Spivey, Bailee   12 ALEX-GA           1:55.79    1:56.96 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.67  26.86        56.68 (29.82)
        1:26.88 (30.20)     1:56.96 (30.08)
 16 Watson, Jordan   11 WWTR-GA           1:57.31    1:57.87 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.71  26.65        56.00 (29.35)
        1:26.35 (30.35)     1:57.87 (31.52)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Bernot, Charlot  10 WWAC-GA           1:58.21                   
             26.64        56.25 (29.61)
        1:27.13 (30.88)     1:58.21 (31.08)
 18 McWhorter, Mae   12 NOCN-GA           1:58.35                   
             27.56        57.29 (29.73)
        1:27.85 (30.56)     1:58.35 (30.50)
 19 Davis, Alana     11 STPX-GA           1:59.51                   
             27.36        56.95 (29.59)
        1:28.18 (31.23)     1:59.51 (31.33)
 20 Aydan, Serra      9 LKEV-GA           2:00.89                   
             27.63        57.80 (30.17)
        1:29.56 (31.76)     2:00.89 (31.33)
 21 Bristow, Madiso  11 KELL-GA           2:01.03                   
             27.76        58.23 (30.47)
        1:29.67 (31.44)     2:01.03 (31.36)
 22 Mauldin, Grace    9 CLKC-GA           2:01.13                   
             27.50        57.82 (30.32)
        1:29.48 (31.66)     2:01.13 (31.65)
 23 Crane, Lauren    11 COLM-GA           2:01.30                   
             27.77        58.56 (30.79)
        1:29.96 (31.40)     2:01.30 (31.34)
 24 Appel, Brenner   10 PACE-GA           2:01.62                   
             27.59        58.11 (30.52)
        1:30.21 (32.10)     2:01.62 (31.41)
 25 Williams, Rache  12 NTVW-GA           2:01.96                   
             27.25        56.94 (29.69)
        1:28.51 (31.57)     2:01.96 (33.45)
 26 Schmid, Samanth   9 MCIN-GA           2:02.23                   
             27.58        58.01 (30.43)
        1:29.88 (31.87)     2:02.23 (32.35)
 27 LeVorse, Julian  11 MRST-GA           2:02.40                   
             26.89        57.10 (30.21)
        1:29.32 (32.22)     2:02.40 (33.08)
 28 Shirley, Alexis   9 NOCN-GA           2:02.77                   
             28.52        59.36 (30.84)
        1:31.43 (32.07)     2:02.77 (31.34)
 29 Norton, Maggie   12 STVA-GA           2:02.96                   
             27.43        57.67 (30.24)
        1:29.91 (32.24)     2:02.96 (33.05)
 30 Murray, Maggie    9 POPE-GA           2:02.97                   
             28.83      1:00.19 (31.36)
        1:32.04 (31.85)     2:02.97 (30.93)
 31 Johnson, Ellen    9 GRNB-GA           2:03.71                   
             28.07        59.38 (31.31)
        1:31.98 (32.60)     2:03.71 (31.73)
 32 Ronczkowski, Ni  12 SPBY-GA           2:03.93                   
             28.03        58.74 (30.71)
        1:31.25 (32.51)     2:03.93 (32.68)
 33 Bassett, Emily   10 WSTM-GA           2:04.11                   
             27.47        58.06 (30.59)
        1:30.88 (32.82)     2:04.11 (33.23)
 34 Clough, Gracie    9 NTVW-GA           2:04.16                   
             27.71        58.92 (31.21)
        1:31.58 (32.66)     2:04.16 (32.58)
 35 Hanna, Ashley    11 SVAA-GA           2:05.08                   
             28.35        59.93 (31.58)
        1:32.60 (32.67)     2:05.08 (32.48)
 36 Cartwright, Jul  11 LKSD-GA           2:05.83                   
             29.57      1:01.47 (31.90)
        1:33.87 (32.40)     2:05.83 (31.96)
 37 Crump, Gracie    10 MRST-GA           2:06.95                   
             28.34        59.77 (31.43)
        1:33.32 (33.55)     2:06.95 (33.63)
 38 Kleider, Emerso  10 LKSD-GA           2:07.18                   
             29.68      1:02.31 (32.63)
        1:35.35 (33.04)     2:07.18 (31.83)
 39 Hammond, Melani  11 POPE-GA           2:09.70                   
             29.12      1:01.74 (32.62)
        1:35.90 (34.16)     2:09.70 (33.80)

Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:47.86  2/16/2002 Eric Shanteau, Parkview
         Pool: & 1:40.08  1/1/2006  Ryan Lochte, Florida
 National Pub: * 1:41.39  3/18/2011 David Nolan, Hershey (PA)
 National Ind: % 1:45.01  5/10/2013 Curtis Ogren, St. Francis (CA)
                 1:51.12  AA-A
                 1:53.19  AA-C
                 2:12.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bentz, Gunnar    12 STPX-GA           1:52.41    1:45.55#AA-A    20  
    r:+0.71  23.06        50.29 (27.23)
        1:20.89 (30.60)     1:45.55 (24.66)
  2 Monaghan, Colin  11 GAIN-GA           1:52.04    1:50.17 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.62  23.89        51.54 (27.65)
        1:23.44 (31.90)     1:50.17 (26.73)
  3 Cox, Derek       10 WSTM-GA           1:55.34    1:51.55 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.72  23.62        51.21 (27.59)
        1:24.49 (33.28)     1:51.55 (27.06)
  4 Orr, Basil       12 STPX-GA           1:54.79    1:52.11 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.66  24.32        53.27 (28.95)
        1:25.37 (32.10)     1:52.11 (26.74)
  5 Petras, Mitchel  11 EVAN-GA           1:55.07    1:55.68 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.74  25.22        55.43 (30.21)
        1:27.85 (32.42)     1:55.68 (27.83)
  6 Lancaster, Jon   11 HRTC-GA           1:56.58    1:56.31 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.68  25.11        53.90 (28.79)
        1:29.27 (35.37)     1:56.31 (27.04)
  7 Koski, Joonas    10 NTVW-GA           1:56.29    1:56.85 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.67  25.55        54.99 (29.44)
        1:28.92 (33.93)     1:56.85 (27.93)
  8 Wylie, Robert    10 OCON-GA           1:55.84    1:57.78 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.70  24.85        53.61 (28.76)
        1:28.93 (35.32)     1:57.78 (28.85)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hall, John       11 STML-GA           1:57.10    1:57.96 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.70  26.10        55.02 (28.92)
        1:31.05 (36.03)     1:57.96 (26.91)
 10 Palmer, Austin   12 STML-GA           2:00.15    1:58.62 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.77  25.58        56.31 (30.73)
        1:31.93 (35.62)     1:58.62 (26.69)
 11 Leonard, Patric  11 WSTM-GA           1:58.66    1:58.94 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.72  26.42        55.92 (29.50)
        1:31.04 (35.12)     1:58.94 (27.90)
 12 Paquette, Jason   9 SVAA-GA           1:59.47    1:59.32 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.69  24.72        55.72 (31.00)
        1:30.45 (34.73)     1:59.32 (28.87)
 13 Tabacchi, Samue  10 THMV-GA           2:00.26    1:59.68 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.81  26.26        57.48 (31.22)
        1:31.51 (34.03)     1:59.68 (28.17)
 14 DeHaven, Clayto  12 HINN-GA           2:00.79    1:59.74 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.68  25.60        56.57 (30.97)
        1:31.13 (34.56)     1:59.74 (28.61)
 15 Belt, Logan      10 FORC-GA           1:58.19    1:59.81 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.63  26.56        56.90 (30.34)
        1:31.69 (34.79)     1:59.81 (28.12)
 16 O''Connell, John  10 BLTR-GA           2:00.16    2:00.74 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.73  25.15        55.75 (30.60)
        1:32.57 (36.82)     2:00.74 (28.17)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Flint, Casey     11 SVAA-GA           2:00.92                   
             26.20        58.74 (32.54)
        1:33.71 (34.97)     2:00.92 (27.21)
 18 Bundesmann, Kyl  10 LKSD-GA           2:01.65                   
             26.63        57.62 (30.99)
        1:31.73 (34.11)     2:01.65 (29.92)
 19 Shields, Joseph   9 GALL-GA           2:03.26                   
             27.28        59.28 (32.00)
        1:34.02 (34.74)     2:03.26 (29.24)
 20 Harris, Sully    12 LGNV-GA           2:03.87                   
             25.48        56.59 (31.11)
        1:34.98 (38.39)     2:03.87 (28.89)
 21 Arcemont, Matth  10 STPX-GA           2:03.95                   
             25.95        57.34 (31.39)
        1:33.84 (36.50)     2:03.95 (30.11)
 22 Vincent, Davis   12 LGNV-GA           2:04.45                   
             27.50        58.16 (30.66)
        1:35.49 (37.33)     2:04.45 (28.96)
 23 McGuire, James    9 MTVP-GA           2:04.67                   
             27.09        59.00 (31.91)
        1:34.83 (35.83)     2:04.67 (29.84)
 24 Grater, Luke     10 CHST-GA           2:04.78                   
             28.03        59.64 (31.61)
        1:35.11 (35.47)     2:04.78 (29.67)
 25 King, Jack       11 MRST-GA           2:04.83                   
             26.26        57.14 (30.88)
        1:35.31 (38.17)     2:04.83 (29.52)
 26 Perry, Alex      10 CHAM-GA           2:06.10                   
             25.69        57.70 (32.01)
        1:35.90 (38.20)     2:06.10 (30.20)
 27 Dillard, Joe     11 MRST-GA           2:06.15                   
             27.08        59.56 (32.48)
        1:35.28 (35.72)     2:06.15 (30.87)
 28 Kalessa, Dylan   11 NOCN-GA           2:06.46                   
             27.46        58.82 (31.36)
        1:35.81 (36.99)     2:06.46 (30.65)
 29 Chen, Kenny       9 NTVW-GA           2:06.73                   
             27.19      1:00.18 (32.99)
        1:37.33 (37.15)     2:06.73 (29.40)
 30 Cheung, Wesley   11 CHAM-GA           2:07.60                   
             26.53        59.30 (32.77)
        1:37.66 (38.36)     2:07.60 (29.94)
 31 Mathis, Bryant   11 CALH-GA           2:08.43                   
             26.70      1:02.49 (35.79)
        1:36.46 (33.97)     2:08.43 (31.97)
 32 Perry, Roee      10 SVAA-GA           2:08.94                   
             27.81      1:03.36 (35.55)
        1:39.44 (36.08)     2:08.94 (29.50)
 33 Musgrove, Jacob  11 JFRN-GA           2:09.27                   
             28.17      1:01.23 (33.06)
        1:39.92 (38.69)     2:09.27 (29.35)
 34 Martin, Chad     11 HIRM-GA           2:09.92                   
             26.34        57.97 (31.63)
        1:38.27 (40.30)     2:09.92 (31.65)
 35 Thornton, Joey   11 EVAN-GA           2:10.21                   
             26.30        59.31 (33.01)
        1:39.15 (39.84)     2:10.21 (31.06)
 36 Edge, Brandon    10 LKFO-GA           2:12.19                   
             26.74        59.81 (33.07)
        1:40.93 (41.12)     2:12.19 (31.26)
 37 Nicholas, Noah   10 TCKR-GA           2:12.23                   
             26.85      1:02.22 (35.37)
        1:41.31 (39.09)     2:12.23 (30.92)
 38 Evan, Brook      11 OCON-GA           2:12.27                   
             29.05      1:01.30 (32.25)
        1:42.92 (41.62)     2:12.27 (29.35)
 39 Stockwell, Davi  10 LKSD-GA           2:13.89                   
             26.95      1:00.06 (33.11)
        1:41.55 (41.49)     2:13.89 (32.34)
 -- Lee, Junhan      10 STML-GA               DQ                    
             28.65      1:03.42 (34.77)
        1:44.31 (40.89)          DQ (30.02)
 -- Churchwell, Fea  10 CLKC-GA               DQ                    
             26.43        58.70 (32.27)
        1:35.05 (36.35)          DQ (29.73)
 -- Lin, Alex        12 PAID-GA               DQ                    
             26.31        56.63 (30.32)
        1:35.02 (38.39)          DQ (31.44)
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:57.41  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hersey, Marist
         Pool: & 1:54.03  1/5/2008  Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota
 National Pub: * 1:53.82  11/13/2009Dagny Knudson, Minot (SD)
 National Ind: % 1:55.15  5/10/2013 Ella Eastin, Crean Luth. (CA)
                 2:03.03  AA-A
                 2:05.27  AA-C
                 2:24.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Christy, Katie   11 WSTM-GA           2:03.95    2:03.31 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.68  26.22        57.04 (30.82)
        1:33.28 (36.24)     2:03.31 (30.03)
  2 Prince, Kelsey   11 NTVW-GA           2:04.54    2:03.87 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.67  26.86        58.48 (31.62)
        1:34.23 (35.75)     2:03.87 (29.64)
  3 Julia, Durmer    11 STPX-GA           2:06.17    2:04.88 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.74  27.61        59.27 (31.66)
        1:35.51 (36.24)     2:04.88 (29.37)
  4 Bailey, Elizabe   9 MRST-GA           2:05.30    2:05.76 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.69  27.41        59.15 (31.74)
        1:36.38 (37.23)     2:05.76 (29.38)
  5 Yang, Emily      11 NTVW-GA           2:07.72    2:07.50 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.62  27.60        58.80 (31.20)
        1:37.13 (38.33)     2:07.50 (30.37)
  6 Charron, Kathle  12 HINN-GA           2:10.18    2:08.63 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.66  28.09      1:00.37 (32.28)
        1:38.30 (37.93)     2:08.63 (30.33)
  7 Older, Katy      10 LKEV-GA           2:09.11    2:10.29 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.75  27.75      1:01.36 (33.61)
        1:40.48 (39.12)     2:10.29 (29.81)
  8 Lagod, Hannah    10 MRST-GA           2:09.67    2:11.26 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.73  27.87      1:01.75 (33.88)
        1:40.55 (38.80)     2:11.26 (30.71)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ham, Alexandria  10 KELL-GA           2:12.55    2:08.58 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.80  27.61        59.57 (31.96)
        1:38.55 (38.98)     2:08.58 (30.03)
 10 Coats, Sarah     12 WWAC-GA           2:10.26    2:09.53 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.75  27.89      1:01.59 (33.70)
        1:39.55 (37.96)     2:09.53 (29.98)
 11 LaMastra, Gwynn  12 PACE-GA           2:12.09    2:09.93 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.98  28.20      1:01.70 (33.50)
        1:39.44 (37.74)     2:09.93 (30.49)
 12 Snyder, Emily     9 CRKV-GA           2:11.84    2:10.48 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.72  28.56      1:02.10 (33.54)
        1:39.12 (37.02)     2:10.48 (31.36)
 13 Reiter, Allie     9 DUNW-GA           2:11.93    2:10.74 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.77  28.40      1:02.86 (34.46)
        1:39.67 (36.81)     2:10.74 (31.07)
 14 Graham, Madison  10 PACE-GA           2:10.90    2:10.83 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.69  28.84      1:01.52 (32.68)
        1:40.17 (38.65)     2:10.83 (30.66)
 15 Justus, Rebecca  12 WWAC-GA           2:11.50    2:10.99 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.77  28.44      1:03.16 (34.72)
        1:41.51 (38.35)     2:10.99 (29.48)
 16 Schmid, Alexand  11 MCIN-GA           2:12.03    2:12.53 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.76  28.14      1:01.44 (33.30)
        1:41.38 (39.94)     2:12.53 (31.15)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Locke, Sarah Ma  10 MTPR-GA           2:12.67                   
             28.30      1:01.94 (33.64)
        1:41.31 (39.37)     2:12.67 (31.36)
 18 Dowling, Lindse  11 ALEX-GA           2:13.24                   
             28.87      1:01.37 (32.50)
        1:42.68 (41.31)     2:13.24 (30.56)
 19 Cho, Michelle     9 NTVW-GA           2:14.12                   
             28.31      1:01.36 (33.05)
        1:42.81 (41.45)     2:14.12 (31.31)
 20 Cohen, Rebecca    9 NSPG-GA           2:14.21                   
             29.68      1:02.33 (32.65)
        1:43.14 (40.81)     2:14.21 (31.07)
 21 Kosloski, Krist  12 SQYH-GA           2:14.41                   
             28.61      1:02.53 (33.92)
        1:42.38 (39.85)     2:14.41 (32.03)
 22 Shuford, Julia    9 LKSD-GA           2:14.59                   
             29.53      1:05.20 (35.67)
        1:43.13 (37.93)     2:14.59 (31.46)
 23 Rogan, Madison   10 APCH-GA           2:15.55                   
             29.23      1:03.30 (34.07)
        1:43.67 (40.37)     2:15.55 (31.88)
 24 Stevens, Tara     9 BAIN-GA           2:15.80                   
             30.05      1:04.24 (34.19)
        1:44.46 (40.22)     2:15.80 (31.34)
 25 Wallace, Delane  11 NGAT-GA           2:15.84                   
             30.07      1:06.83 (36.76)
        1:43.73 (36.90)     2:15.84 (32.11)
 25 Wulff, Emma      11 DUNW-GA           2:15.84                   
             28.78      1:03.12 (34.34)
        1:42.83 (39.71)     2:15.84 (33.01)
 27 Lally, Hannah    11 PROV-GA           2:16.04                   
             29.23      1:04.39 (35.16)
        1:42.56 (38.17)     2:16.04 (33.48)
 28 Cochran, Sidney   9 GAIN-GA           2:16.17                   
             28.83      1:02.58 (33.75)
        1:44.36 (41.78)     2:16.17 (31.81)
 29 McElhannon, Car  12 OCON-GA           2:16.36                   
             30.34      1:06.48 (36.14)
        1:44.29 (37.81)     2:16.36 (32.07)
 30 Bray, Isabelle    9 NTVW-GA           2:16.45                   
             29.27      1:03.71 (34.44)
        1:44.05 (40.34)     2:16.45 (32.40)
 31 Hu, Rachel       10 LKSD-GA           2:16.93                   
             28.74      1:01.54 (32.80)
        1:44.62 (43.08)     2:16.93 (32.31)
 32 Ristroph, Palme   9 AQUI-GA           2:17.79                   
             30.71      1:06.22 (35.51)
        1:45.21 (38.99)     2:17.79 (32.58)
 33 Martini, Rebecc   9 GRNB-GA           2:18.28                   
             30.14      1:07.68 (37.54)
        1:46.19 (38.51)     2:18.28 (32.09)
 34 Triplett, Ellio  11 EVAN-GA           2:19.38                   
             28.79      1:04.45 (35.66)
        1:46.54 (42.09)     2:19.38 (32.84)
 35 Lowring, Emma    11 NOCN-GA           2:19.59                   
             30.23      1:05.72 (35.49)
        1:47.11 (41.39)     2:19.59 (32.48)
 36 Roy, Sophie      10 SQYH-GA           2:19.73                   
             30.02      1:04.78 (34.76)
        1:45.87 (41.09)     2:19.73 (33.86)
 37 Winters, Kelcie  11 KNGR-GA           2:20.51                   
             29.68      1:04.22 (34.54)
        1:46.95 (42.73)     2:20.51 (33.56)
 38 Prestel, Kirby   11 POPE-GA           2:20.82                   
             30.00      1:04.66 (34.66)
        1:48.23 (43.57)     2:20.82 (32.59)
 39 Troutman, Rebec  10 GRNB-GA           2:21.71                   
             30.91      1:07.61 (36.70)
        1:48.53 (40.92)     2:21.71 (33.18)
 40 Johnson, Ellen    9 GRNB-GA           2:21.72                   
             33.42      1:08.08 (34.66)
        1:49.70 (41.62)     2:21.72 (32.02)
 41 Pett, Lia        11 GRDY-GA           2:21.78                   
             29.98      1:05.03 (35.05)
        1:47.92 (42.89)     2:21.78 (33.86)
 42 Schwab, Marlain  11 MRST-GA           2:22.20                   
             30.54      1:07.59 (37.05)
        1:49.17 (41.58)     2:22.20 (33.03)
 43 Hays, Margo      11 STPX-GA           2:22.61                   
             30.54      1:06.72 (36.18)
        1:48.53 (41.81)     2:22.61 (34.08)
 44 Newman, Anna      9 PAID-GA           2:23.10                   
             30.12      1:05.81 (35.69)
        1:50.10 (44.29)     2:23.10 (33.00)
 45 Salmon, Mandy    12 SVAA-GA           2:23.11                   
             31.06      1:05.73 (34.67)
        1:49.81 (44.08)     2:23.11 (33.30)
 46 Brierley, Torey  10 DCTR-GA           2:23.61                   
             30.85      1:06.22 (35.37)
        1:50.45 (44.23)     2:23.61 (33.16)
 47 Masterson, Vict  10 BLTR-GA           2:23.68                   
             30.47      1:07.37 (36.90)
        1:50.58 (43.21)     2:23.68 (33.10)
 48 Soloman, Rachel  10 CHAM-GA           2:26.52                   
             31.39      1:08.13 (36.74)
        1:52.64 (44.51)     2:26.52 (33.88)
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 19.63  2/7/2014  Paul Powers, NHLL-GA
         Pool: & 18.95  1/1/2007  Matt Grevers, Northwestern
 National Pub: * 19.22  9/28/2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles (FL)
 National Ind: % 19.54  11/17/2012Ryan Murphy, Bolles
                 20.84  AA-A
                 21.14  AA-C
                 23.50  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  23.50
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Powers, Ty       11 NHLL-GA             20.51      20.59 AA-A    20  
         r:+0.70                       
  2 DeLoache, Cash   11 TCKR-GA             21.41      20.93 AA-C    17  
         r:+0.61                       
  3 BeMiller, Alex   11 MRST-GA             21.26      21.08 AA-C    16  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 King, James      12 WWAC-GA             21.53      21.22 GHSA    15  
         r:+0.65                       
  5 Farris, Dean     10 PAID-GA             21.40      21.33 GHSA    14  
         r:+0.69                       
  6 Young, Braxton   12 MRST-GA             21.50      21.43 GHSA    13  
         r:+0.72                       
  7 Jordan, Jacob    11 CHAM-GA             21.59      21.51 GHSA    12  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Beri, Jonah      12 BLTR-GA             21.69      21.63 GHSA    11  
         r:+0.69                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kale, Mark       11 HINN-GA             21.86      21.75 GHSA     9  
         r:+0.71                       
 10 Syers, Ben       12 SQYH-GA             21.85      21.85 GHSA     7  
         r:+0.86                       
 11 Keller, Landon   11 GACS-GA             22.20      21.93 GHSA     6  
         r:+0.61                       
 12 Beadles, Sam     12 WSTM-GA             22.08      22.05 GHSA     5  
         r:+0.63                       
 13 Martenson, Chas  12 MRST-GA             22.13      22.08 GHSA     4  
         r:+0.58                       
 14 Ivakin, Savva     9 TLLF-GA             22.33      22.12 GHSA     3  
         r:+0.78                       
 15 Scott, Robert    12 STML-GA             22.18      22.37 GHSA     2  
         r:+0.66                       
 16 Edmondson, Grad  12 ROME-GA             22.22      22.64 GHSA     1  
         r:+0.73                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Castresana, Luc  12 EVAN-GA             22.37                   
 18 Wesley, John     12 SPLD-GA             22.53                   
 19 Colquitt, Jacob  12 PRNC-GA             22.59                   
 20 Haertel, Matthe  10 MRST-GA             22.64                   
 20 Nixon, Maalik    10 MCIN-GA             22.64                   
 22 Hogue, Andrew    11 GRNB-GA             22.70                   
 23 Haymond, James   12 HARD-GA             22.73                   
 24 Coats, Nicholas  12 NPLD-GA             22.76                   
 25 Waddell, Kell     9 FLBR-GA             22.78                   
 26 Quach, Alex      11 SVAA-GA             22.79                   
 27 Jacobi, Jake     12 GACS-GA             22.81                   
 28 Gallagher, John  10 TLLF-GA             22.92                   
 29 Pipkin, Matthew  12 NWWF-GA             22.94                   
 30 Allen, Jacob      9 WGRV-GA             22.97                   
 30 Gurley, William  11 RNGL-GA             22.97                   
 32 Davis, Jake      11 TMBS-GA             23.02                   
 33 Bland, Jay       12 LOVT-GA             23.06                   
 33 Schofield, Davi  11 NHLL-GA             23.06                   
 33 Syre, William    11 LKSD-GA             23.06                   
 36 Settlage, Natha  11 WSLY-GA             23.09                   
 37 Blackmon, Greer  11 RVRG-GA             23.10                   
 38 Caras, John      12 NTVW-GA             23.13                   
 39 Stewart, Tim     10 RVWD-GA             23.17                   
 40 Maher, Michael   11 GRNB-GA             23.18                   
 41 Gray, Marshall   12 GACS-GA             23.20                   
 42 Cooper, Taylor   12 WSTM-GA             23.23                   
 43 Gage, Kevin      11 LKSD-GA             23.25                   
 44 Wilborn, Andrew  12 PNCA-GA             23.27                   
 44 Barbeau, Shota    9 DUNW-GA             23.27                   
 46 Peterson, Jimmy  12 PAID-GA             23.36                   
 47 Oesterling, Gra  10 WSTM-GA             23.43                   
 47 Butler, Josh     11 RVRG-GA             23.43                   
 47 Lindstrom, Patr  11 CHAM-GA             23.43                   
 50 Stewart, Samuel  12 EAST-GA             23.48                   
 51 Chatfield, Josh  12 STPX-GA             23.49                   
 52 Kearney, Dylan   11 GACS-GA             23.50                   
 53 Webb, Raleigh    10 ALTO-GA             23.52                   
 53 Eastham, Liam    11 DUNW-GA             23.52                   
 55 Thomas, Kirby    11 AQUI-GA             23.54                   
 56 Padgett, Robert  12 NOCN-GA             23.76                   
 57 Montero, Aj      12 NTVW-GA             23.81                   
 58 Wright, Jack     11 NOCN-GA             23.86                   
 59 Wootton, Addiso  12 LKSD-GA             24.00                   
 -- Stith, Phillip   10 WSTM-GA                                     
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 22.75  2/6/2014  Caitlin Cooper, WWAC-GA
         Pool: & 21.46  12/5/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal
 National Pub: * 21.99  11/17/2012Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook S(IL)
 National Ind: % 22.24  4/28/2010 Maddy Schaefer, St. Francis (CA)
                 23.42  AA-A
                 23.80  AA-C
                 26.50  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  26.50
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cooper, Caitlin  12 WWAC-GA             22.75      22.69#AA-A    20  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Williamson, Ann  11 OCON-GA             23.74      23.38 AA-A    17  
         r:+0.64                       
  3 Blaum, Donna      9 STML-GA             24.29      23.83 GHSA    16  
         r:+0.81                       
  4 Gilbert, Sara    11 STPX-GA             24.14      23.85 GHSA    15  
         r:+0.67                       
  5 Borchers, Joell  11 WWAC-GA             24.39      23.98 GHSA    14  
         r:+0.75                       
  6 Della Torre, Da   9 OCON-GA             24.18      24.06 GHSA    13  
         r:+0.62                       
  7 Brown, Melissa    9 GRDY-GA             24.55      24.37 GHSA    12  
         r:+0.64                       
  8 Spratling, Laur   9 DUNW-GA             24.50      24.41 GHSA    11  
         r:+0.70                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Litke, Brittany  12 BUFD-GA             24.81      24.45 GHSA     9  
         r:+0.70                       
 10 Paschal, Allie    9 LAGR-GA             24.72      24.80 GHSA     7  
         r:+0.59                       
 11 Hemmatti, Anna   11 KELL-GA             24.96      24.82 GHSA     6  
         r:+0.72                       
 12 Grand ''pierre,   11 WHTF-GA             24.66      24.89 GHSA     5  
         r:+0.70                       
 13 Lauterbach, Tor   9 MRST-GA             24.67      25.06 GHSA     4  
         r:+0.71                       
 14 Plowman, Morgan  12 NSPG-GA             25.25      25.12 GHSA     3  
         r:+0.76                       
 15 Black, Shelby    11 FORC-GA             25.20      25.32 GHSA     1.5
         r:+0.76                       
 15 Ives, Carolyn    12 CARR-GA             25.27      25.32 GHSA     1.5
         r:+0.62                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Brooks, Daniell  11 BUFD-GA             25.34                   
 18 McCord, Michell   9 CRKV-GA             25.37                   
 19 Schofield, Rose   9 NHLL-GA             25.41                   
 20 Penn, Taylor     10 WSTM-GA             25.46                   
 21 Mauldin, Grace    9 CLKC-GA             25.50                   
 22 Nowak, Anna      10 STPX-GA             25.52                   
 23 Porter, Camille  10 JFRN-GA             25.58                   
 23 Nelson, Maddy    12 MTVP-GA             25.58                   
 25 Andrews, Charly  12 ROME-GA             25.59                   
 26 Harper, Leona     9 MRST-GA             25.63                   
 27 Watson, Morgan   10 WWAC-GA             25.66                   
 28 Boudreaux, Ashl  12 GRNB-GA             25.67                   
 29 Lee, Hannah       9 CARR-GA             25.79                   
 30 Johnston, Ashle  10 NHLL-GA             25.81                   
 31 Hollahan, Nicol  10 LKSD-GA             25.82                   
 32 Cardwell, Mary   10 MORG-GA             25.83                   
 33 Clark, Alex       9 WSTM-GA             25.87                   
 34 Tucker, Mary      9 WSTM-GA             25.96                   
 35 Miller, Alex     11 FLBR-GA             26.08                   
 36 Kortman, Blayke  12 LGNV-GA             26.12                   
 37 Weimer, Emily     9 OCON-GA             26.14                   
 38 Hanna, Sarah      9 SVAA-GA             26.15                   
 39 Nelson, Kendall   9 MRST-GA             26.32                   
 40 Royek, Amanda    11 SVAA-GA             26.38                   
 41 Nowak, Kate      11 STPX-GA             26.51                   
 42 Blackmon, Avery  11 RVRG-GA             26.54                   
 43 Bergstrom, Lins  12 LKSD-GA             26.63                   
 44 Benton, Abby     11 LOVT-GA             26.64                   
 45 Drumm, Kaela     10 JDVS-GA             26.71                   
 46 Chafin, Holly     9 LKEV-GA             26.88                   
 47 Heilman, Katie   10 ALTO-GA             27.01                   
 -- Smith, Ciarra    12 POPE-GA               NS                    
 
 Event 9  Boys 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 629.80  2/10/2011 Jack Nyquist, Alpharetta
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Moncino, Harris  11 PACE-GA                NP     573.65         20  
  2 Summers, Grant    9 STPX-GA                NP     480.70         17  
  3 Musciano, Antho  10 KELL-GA                NP     476.60         16  
  4 Edelen, Britt    11 OCON-GA                NP     456.00         15  
  5 Moncino, Owen    10 PACE-GA                NP     429.15         14  
  6 Rives, Austin    12 KELL-GA                NP     413.20         13  
  7 Keeler, Dillon   12 EVAN-GA                NP     411.35         12  
  8 Goh, Nick        10 POPE-GA                NP     401.00         11  
  9 Willoughby, Kno  10 NATL-GA                NP     397.05          9  
 10 Wikle, Caleb     11 CHAM-GA                NP     376.30          7  
 11 Simmons, Carey   10 GRNB-GA                NP     375.40          6  
 12 Craig, Zac       11 RVWD-GA                NP     372.25          5  
 13 Waln, Davis       9 GALL-GA                NP     358.80          4  
 14 Brown, Rick      12 LKSD-GA                NP     349.10          3  
 15 Halbig, Zach     12 STPX-GA                NP     319.60          2  
 16 Cahillane, Jack   9 WSTM-GA                NP     310.90          1  
 17 Edelen, Jack     10 OCON-GA                NP     233.45        
 18 Johns, Cameron   11 HINN-GA                NP     230.50        
 19 Gilliam, Micah   10 FORC-GA                NP     226.35        
 20 Lindgren, Chapm  10 WSTM-GA                NP     202.25        
 21 Cannon, Tucker   10 WSLY-GA                NP     141.30        
 22 Albanese, Antho  10 LANR-GA                NP     139.20        
 23 Briggs, Dillon   11 MTVP-GA                NP     138.30        
 24 McAdoo, Harriso  10 WWAC-GA                NP     134.25        
 25 Williamson, Jam  12 WWAC-GA                NP     134.10        
 26 Vincenzetti, Ry  12 LKEV-GA                NP     133.85        
 27 Klump, Parker     9 LOVT-GA                NP     127.45        
 28 Gillett, Will    12 STPX-GA                NP     124.50        
 29 Mooney, Brian    11 MRST-GA                NP     123.35        
 30 Nielsen, Joey    12 LKSD-GA                NP     121.60        
 31 Douglas, Krysto  11 EVAN-GA                NP     119.60        
 32 Manley, Chase    12 EVAN-GA                NP     117.45        
 33 Fischel, Nick    11 RVWD-GA                NP     116.55        
 34 Eigle, Jt        10 WSLY-GA                NP     111.80        
 35 Edwards, McCall  12 RVWD-GA                NP     105.00        
 36 Prelutsky, Bryc  10 MRST-GA                NP     103.25        
 37 Walker, Evan     11 STPX-GA                NP     102.10        
 38 Hayden, Nichola  12 RVWD-GA                NP     100.15        
 39 Mellott, Josh    12 DVDS-GA                NP      97.30        
 39 Gabriel, Seth    12 DALT-GA                NP      97.30        
 41 Davis, Tyler     10 WSTM-GA                NP      91.60        
 42 Smith, Triston   12 NWWF-GA                NP      78.20        
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 537.65  2/11/2012 Lauren Hall, WSLY-GA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abby     9 WSLY-GA                NP     458.20         20  
  2 Woods, Ayanna    11 GRNB-GA                NP     426.65         17  
  3 Jacobson, Sarah   9 MRST-GA                NP     409.65         16  
  4 McCahan, Kate     9 WSLY-GA                NP     377.75         15  
  5 Barber, Laura    12 WSTM-GA                NP     356.85         14  
  6 Dryden, Maggie   11 WSLY-GA                NP     350.60         13  
  7 Christensen, Em   9 DUNW-GA                NP     346.65         12  
  8 Richards, McKen  11 LOVT-GA                NP     337.35         11  
  9 Panther, Taylor  11 WSLY-GA                NP     336.55          9  
 10 Haneklau, Sarah  12 MRST-GA                NP     332.50          7  
 11 Yates, Abby      10 DUNW-GA                NP     331.55          6  
 12 Knight, Katie     9 OCON-GA                NP     321.25          4.5
 12 Gross, Catherin  11 STPX-GA                NP     321.25          4.5
 14 DeFrancis, Sydn   9 WWAC-GA                NP     316.45          3  
 15 Hornecker, Lind  12 WWAC-GA                NP     309.45          2  
 16 Sak, Jordyn      10 LKSD-GA                NP     301.00          1  
 17 Mitchell, Maddi  11 WLKR-GA                NP     222.50        
 18 Payne, Halle     12 LOVT-GA                NP     221.35        
 19 Hallisey, Emily  12 MRST-GA                NP     216.70        
 20 Cotton, Claire    9 WSTM-GA                NP     213.90        
 21 Passarella, Lee  11 WWAC-GA                NP     134.80        
 22 Hager, Jaquelin   9 WSTM-GA                NP     134.35        
 23 Kee, Julia       11 MRST-GA                NP     130.35        
 24 Bond-Cousins, A  10 STPX-GA                NP     127.90        
 25 Atling, Carolin   9 STPX-GA                NP     120.85        
 26 Deal, Ginny       9 OCON-GA                NP     119.55        
 27 Flynn, Shannon   12 LANR-GA                NP     118.45        
 28 McGowan, Lindsa  12 BLTR-GA                NP     115.85        
 29 Etkind, Shelby    9 WWAC-GA                NP     104.60        
 
 Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 48.16  2/10/2013 Jimmy Yoder, Lassiter
         Pool: & 45.20  1/1/2008  Masayuki Kishida, Japan
 National Pub: * 45.89  9/28/2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles (FL)
 National Ind: % 45.52  9/29/2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles (FL)
                 49.64  AA-A
                 50.61  AA-C
                 58.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bentz, Gunnar    12 STPX-GA             48.60      47.26#AA-A    20  
    r:+0.73  22.33        47.26 (24.93)
  2 Young, Ethan     10 DALT-GA             49.58      49.45 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.60  22.57        49.45 (26.88)
  3 DeLoache, Cash   11 TCKR-GA             50.60      49.85 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.64  22.70        49.85 (27.15)
  4 Lorys, Christia  10 MRST-GA             50.51      50.13 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.76  23.18        50.13 (26.95)
  5 Machemehl, Chip  11 MCIN-GA             51.48      51.60 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.76  23.86        51.60 (27.74)
  6 Cox, Erek        10 WSTM-GA             51.92      51.84 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.66  24.12        51.84 (27.72)
  7 Mataxas, John    10 JENK-GA             52.58      52.03 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.71  23.87        52.03 (28.16)
  8 Mathis, Taylor   12 DALT-GA             52.70      52.38 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.69  24.49        52.38 (27.89)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Devaney, Garret  12 NOCN-GA             53.09      52.42 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.66  24.32        52.42 (28.10)
 10 BeMiller, Alex   11 MRST-GA             52.89      52.69 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.65  24.28        52.69 (28.41)
 11 Lee, Junhan      10 STML-GA             53.88      52.75 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.65  24.14        52.75 (28.61)
 12 O''Connell, John  10 BLTR-GA             52.98      52.95 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.68  24.68        52.95 (28.27)
 13 Wheeler, Andrew  12 NGAT-GA             52.91      53.28 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.61  23.92        53.28 (29.36)
 14 Mitchell, John   10 CHAM-GA             53.50      54.03 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.67  24.54        54.03 (29.49)
 15 Paquette, Jason   9 SVAA-GA             53.27      54.17 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.64  25.15        54.17 (29.02)
 16 Palmer, Austin   12 STML-GA             53.64      54.28 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.78  25.49        54.28 (28.79)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Rucker, Tyler    10 NHMP-GA             53.97                   
             25.01        53.97 (28.96)
 18 Maulding, Natha  11 MRST-GA             54.03                   
             24.80        54.03 (29.23)
 19 Auerbach, Cade    9 NTVW-GA             54.15                   
             25.38        54.15 (28.77)
 20 Harris, Sully    12 LGNV-GA             54.19                   
             25.16        54.19 (29.03)
 21 Whitmoyer, Drew   9 NTVW-GA             55.07                   
             26.01        55.07 (29.06)
 22 Hogue, Andrew    11 GRNB-GA             55.25                   
             25.43        55.25 (29.82)
 23 Hall, Austin     10 GACS-GA             55.28                   
             25.76        55.28 (29.52)
 24 Rheins, Aaron    11 WSAG-GA             55.35                   
             25.91        55.35 (29.44)
 25 Beadles, Sam     12 WSTM-GA             55.49                   
             24.83        55.49 (30.66)
 26 Fagan, Wilder    11 LKSD-GA             55.56                   
             25.66        55.56 (29.90)
 27 Williams, Jorda  12 STPH-GA             55.63                   
             25.32        55.63 (30.31)
 28 Hentenaar, Alex  12 WNBW-GA             55.66                   
             26.07        55.66 (29.59)
 28 Hendry, Aaron    10 EVAN-GA             55.66                   
             25.71        55.66 (29.95)
 30 Syers, Jack      12 SQYH-GA             55.74                   
             25.86        55.74 (29.88)
 31 Gurley, William  11 RNGL-GA             55.91                   
             25.30        55.91 (30.61)
 32 Gynther, Josh    12 LAGR-GA             56.06                   
             25.72        56.06 (30.34)
 33 Syre, William    11 LKSD-GA             56.10                   
             26.06        56.10 (30.04)
 34 Owens, Marque    11 LKSD-GA             56.17                   
             25.96        56.17 (30.21)
 35 Blaydes, Thomas  11 POPE-GA             56.23                   
             25.92        56.23 (30.31)
 36 Johnson, Parker   9 POPE-GA             56.24                   
             26.21        56.24 (30.03)
 37 Thornton, Joey   11 EVAN-GA             56.40                   
             25.80        56.40 (30.60)
 38 Ennis, Matthew    9 SCRK-GA             56.42                   
             25.91        56.42 (30.51)
 39 Davis, Ryan      12 THMV-GA             56.55                   
             26.11        56.55 (30.44)
 40 McKenney, Jon    11 ATLI-GA             56.80                   
             26.73        56.80 (30.07)
 41 Chen, Edward     11 NTVW-GA             56.91                   
             26.74        56.91 (30.17)
 42 Pots, Eamonn     12 POPE-GA             56.94                   
             25.98        56.94 (30.96)
 43 Reini, Jake      11 WLKR-GA             57.04                   
             26.32        57.04 (30.72)
 44 Ingram, Andrew   10 TROU-GA             57.17                   
             26.56        57.17 (30.61)
 45 Mitchell, Jack   12 EAST-GA             57.53                   
             25.83        57.53 (31.70)
 46 Reiter, Ben      10 DUNW-GA             57.71                   
             26.31        57.71 (31.40)
 47 Allen, Jacob      9 WGRV-GA             57.80                   
             26.47        57.80 (31.33)
 48 Anderson, Cade    9 HINN-GA             57.93                   
             26.19        57.93 (31.74)
 49 Orderique, Jorg  11 COLM-GA             58.26                   
             26.90        58.26 (31.36)
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 52.44  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hersey, Marist
         Pool: & 50.10  1/5/2008  Rachel Komisarz, ABSC
 National Pub: * 51.92  5/11/2012 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto (CA)
 National Ind: % 52.44  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hersey, Marist
                 55.26  AA-A
                 56.30  AA-C
               1:05.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Malone, Aja      12 ALTO-GA             54.84      54.39 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.72  24.97        54.39 (29.42)
  2 Hart, Elise      12 CART-GA             56.73      55.12 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.70  25.71        55.12 (29.41)
  3 Blaum, Donna      9 STML-GA             56.75      55.46 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.65  25.43        55.46 (30.03)
  4 Creasy, Brittan  11 CRKV-GA             56.06      55.73 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.70  26.20        55.73 (29.53)
  5 Bailey, Elizabe   9 MRST-GA             56.67      56.48 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.71  26.24        56.48 (30.24)
  6 Prince, Kelsey   11 NTVW-GA             56.79      57.17 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.67  26.51        57.17 (30.66)
  7 Downs, Maddie    12 WSTM-GA             57.52      57.23 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.73  26.71        57.23 (30.52)
  8 Yang, Emily      11 NTVW-GA             57.88      57.34 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.62  26.98        57.34 (30.36)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Locker, Anne     11 MRST-GA             58.59      58.12 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.63  26.84        58.12 (31.28)
 10 Locke, Sarah Ma  10 MTPR-GA             58.91      58.13 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.72  27.14        58.13 (30.99)
 11 Sloman, Samanth  10 LOVT-GA             58.07      58.26 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.77  27.08        58.26 (31.18)
 12 Erickson, Devon  12 MRST-GA             58.52      58.34 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.73  27.13        58.34 (31.21)
 13 Older, Katy      10 LKEV-GA             58.28      58.44 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.76  27.63        58.44 (30.81)
 14 Measel, Megan     9 NOCN-GA             58.39      58.51 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.69  27.63        58.51 (30.88)
 15 Popenov, Elizab  10 NTVW-GA             59.19      59.20 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.70  27.27        59.20 (31.93)
 16 Wilks, Taylor    12 NPLD-GA             58.93      59.34 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.64  27.50        59.34 (31.84)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Murray, Emma     11 POPE-GA             59.28                   
             27.47        59.28 (31.81)
 18 Spratling, Laur   9 DUNW-GA             59.34                   
             27.42        59.34 (31.92)
 19 Ham, Alexandria  10 KELL-GA             59.44                   
             27.97        59.44 (31.47)
 20 Justus, Rebecca  12 WWAC-GA             59.61                   
             28.47        59.61 (31.14)
 21 Schantz, Sarah    9 STPX-GA           1:00.39                   
             28.00      1:00.39 (32.39)
 22 Triplett, Ellio  11 EVAN-GA           1:00.59                   
             28.40      1:00.59 (32.19)
 23 Najar, Emily     10 SPDG-GA           1:00.72                   
             28.60      1:00.72 (32.12)
 24 Lee, Hannah       9 CARR-GA           1:00.98                   
             28.72      1:00.98 (32.26)
 25 Wagner, Alexis   11 AQUI-GA           1:01.04                   
             28.17      1:01.04 (32.87)
 26 Williams, Rache  12 NTVW-GA           1:01.11                   
             27.27      1:01.11 (33.84)
 27 Nichols, Rachel  11 TLLF-GA           1:01.21                   
             28.78      1:01.21 (32.43)
 27 DelBazo, Kate     9 PNCA-GA           1:01.21                   
             28.99      1:01.21 (32.22)
 29 Hollahan, Nicol  10 LKSD-GA           1:01.53                   
             29.06      1:01.53 (32.47)
 30 Lauterbach, Tor   9 MRST-GA           1:01.98                   
             28.08      1:01.98 (33.90)
 30 Shirley, Alexis   9 NOCN-GA           1:01.98                   
             28.55      1:01.98 (33.43)
 32 Larkin, Katie    10 MTPR-GA           1:02.01                   
             28.59      1:02.01 (33.42)
 33 Bassett, Emily   10 WSTM-GA           1:02.38                   
             28.69      1:02.38 (33.69)
 34 Cochran, Sidney   9 GAIN-GA           1:02.41                   
             29.16      1:02.41 (33.25)
 35 Grand''Pierre, A   9 WHTF-GA           1:02.64                   
             28.40      1:02.64 (34.24)
 36 Wulff, Emma      11 DUNW-GA           1:02.78                   
             29.24      1:02.78 (33.54)
 37 White, Lizzy     12 LKSD-GA           1:02.85                   
             29.01      1:02.85 (33.84)
 38 Schmid, Samanth   9 MCIN-GA           1:03.11                   
             29.07      1:03.11 (34.04)
 39 Hostetler, Chri  10 ROME-GA           1:03.43                   
             28.63      1:03.43 (34.80)
 40 Roy, Camille     12 WSLY-GA           1:03.65                   
             29.00      1:03.65 (34.65)
 41 Robison, Hannah   9 DUNW-GA           1:04.02                   
             29.74      1:04.02 (34.28)
 42 Hammond, Ana     11 STML-GA           1:04.06                   
             28.89      1:04.06 (35.17)
 43 Pett, Lia        11 GRDY-GA           1:04.23                   
             30.03      1:04.23 (34.20)
 44 Yarbrough, Jord  12 LEEC-GA           1:04.31                   
             30.12      1:04.31 (34.19)
 45 Bond, Courtney   11 MCIN-GA           1:04.53                   
             28.97      1:04.53 (35.56)
 46 Weimer, Emily     9 OCON-GA           1:04.59                   
             30.03      1:04.59 (34.56)
 47 Horan, Devin     11 SVAA-GA           1:04.87                   
             30.20      1:04.87 (34.67)
 48 Blom, Emily      12 MTPR-GA           1:05.38                   
             29.66      1:05.38 (35.72)
 -- Davis, Maggie     9 THMV-GA               DQ                    
             28.83           DQ (32.97)
 -- Prestel, Kirby   11 POPE-GA               NS                    
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 43.66  2/6/2014  Paul Powers, NHLL-GA
         Pool: & 41.75  1/1/2008  William Copeland
 National Pub: * 42.34  3/18/2011 David Nolan, Hershey (PA)
 National Ind: % 42.81  2/9/2013  Jack Conger, Good Counsel(MD)
                 45.50  AA-A
                 46.18  AA-C
                 52.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  52.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Powers, Paul     12 NHLL-GA             43.66      43.19#AA-A    20  
    r:+0.58  20.63        43.19 (22.56)
  2 Moore, Justin    11 NGAT-GA             46.58      46.10 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.69  21.82        46.10 (24.28)
  3 King, James      12 WWAC-GA             47.32      46.36 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.67  22.12        46.36 (24.24)
  4 Young, Braxton   12 MRST-GA             47.34      47.48 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.69  22.51        47.48 (24.97)
  5 Mitchell, John   10 CHAM-GA             47.76      47.78 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.67  22.72        47.78 (25.06)
  6 Oh, Nicholas     11 CHAM-GA             47.78      47.88 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.67  23.10        47.88 (24.78)
  7 McDaniels, Quin  11 WNBW-GA             48.29      48.52 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.65  22.80        48.52 (25.72)
  8 Patzer, Zack     12 LGNV-GA             48.24      48.76 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.68  23.23        48.76 (25.53)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Thruston, Joshu  10 CHHL-GA             48.45      47.65 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.69  22.57        47.65 (25.08)
 10 Flint, Casey     11 SVAA-GA             48.41      48.00 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.75  22.98        48.00 (25.02)
 11 Kale, Mark       11 HINN-GA             48.96      48.06 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.70  23.02        48.06 (25.04)
 12 Hentenaar, Ian   10 WNBW-GA             49.40      48.51 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.63  22.96        48.51 (25.55)
 13 Garvey, Tyler    10 POPE-GA             49.18      48.92 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.62  23.29        48.92 (25.63)
 14 Wacho, Michael   10 LKVW-GA             49.35      49.04 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.70  23.73        49.04 (25.31)
 15 Toth, William    11 RIVM-GA             49.30      49.48 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.79  23.41        49.48 (26.07)
 16 Ivakin, Savva     9 TLLF-GA             49.34      49.66 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.78  23.78        49.66 (25.88)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Cooper, Taylor   12 WSTM-GA             49.68                   
             23.73        49.68 (25.95)
 18 Wheeler, Andrew  12 NGAT-GA             49.73                   
             23.81        49.73 (25.92)
 19 Wathen, Matthew  11 MRST-GA             49.87                   
             23.54        49.87 (26.33)
 20 Keller, Landon   11 GACS-GA             50.12                   
             24.14        50.12 (25.98)
 21 Brown, Chase     10 KELL-GA             50.15                   
             24.22        50.15 (25.93)
 22 Wesley, John     12 SPLD-GA             50.22                   
             24.64        50.22 (25.58)
 23 Davis, Jake      11 TMBS-GA             50.24                   
             24.06        50.24 (26.18)
 24 Syers, Ben       12 SQYH-GA             50.78                   
             24.15        50.78 (26.63)
 25 Stith, William   12 WSTM-GA             50.87                   
             23.97        50.87 (26.90)
 26 Waddell, Kell     9 FLBR-GA             50.88                   
             24.22        50.88 (26.66)
 27 Sellers, Larami   9 JDVS-GA             51.04                   
             24.31        51.04 (26.73)
 27 Johnson, Parker   9 POPE-GA             51.04                   
             24.90        51.04 (26.14)
 29 Castresana, Luc  12 EVAN-GA             51.11                   
             24.04        51.11 (27.07)
 30 West, Grant      11 WWAC-GA             51.12                   
             23.86        51.12 (27.26)
 31 Hodge, Larson    11 RVWD-GA             51.13                   
             24.27        51.13 (26.86)
 32 Quach, Alex      11 SVAA-GA             51.33                   
             24.40        51.33 (26.93)
 33 Colquitt, Jacob  12 PRNC-GA             51.36                   
             24.22        51.36 (27.14)
 34 Gray, Marshall   12 GACS-GA             51.43                   
             24.17        51.43 (27.26)
 35 Nixon, Maalik    10 MCIN-GA             51.49                   
             24.05        51.49 (27.44)
 36 Maher, Michael   11 GRNB-GA             51.58                   
             24.19        51.58 (27.39)
 37 Peterson, Jimmy  12 PAID-GA             51.92                   
             24.16        51.92 (27.76)
 38 Buckley, Ben     10 WSLY-GA             52.07                   
             24.80        52.07 (27.27)
 39 Gage, Kevin      11 LKSD-GA             52.17                   
             24.27        52.17 (27.90)
 40 Hedrick, Luke    11 WSLY-GA             52.23                   
             24.09        52.23 (28.14)
 41 Webb, Raleigh    10 ALTO-GA             52.57                   
             24.57        52.57 (28.00)
 42 Padgett, Robert  12 NOCN-GA             52.72                   
             25.13        52.72 (27.59)
 43 Eget, Matt        9 POPE-GA             53.39                   
             25.54        53.39 (27.85)
 -- Stith, Phillip   10 WSTM-GA              DFS                    
 
 Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 49.06  2/22/2004 Amanda Weir, Brookwood
         Pool: & 46.85  1/5/2011  Natalie Coughlin, Cal
 National Pub: * 48.15  11/23/2009Dagny Knutson, Minot (SD)
 National Ind: % 48.39  2/13/2010 Missy Franklin, Regis Jesuit(CO)
                 50.81  AA-A
                 51.57  AA-C
                 58.50  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cooper, Caitlin  12 WWAC-GA             50.34      49.78 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.71  23.58        49.78 (26.20)
  2 Cook, Kathleen   12 WWAC-GA             51.41      51.27 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.63  24.55        51.27 (26.72)
  3 Wayner, Darby    11 SVAA-GA             52.19      51.53 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.83  24.51        51.53 (27.02)
  4 Williamson, Ann  11 OCON-GA             52.20      51.97 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.68  25.03        51.97 (26.94)
  5 Borchers, Joell  11 WWAC-GA             53.40      52.50 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.77  25.16        52.50 (27.34)
  6 Best, Lila Clai  11 RVWD-GA             52.43      52.57 GHSA    12.5
    r:+0.76  25.29        52.57 (27.28)
  6 Goldblatt, Joha  11 STML-GA             53.18      52.57 GHSA    12.5
    r:+0.73  24.89        52.57 (27.68)
  8 Terry, MaryKath  12 PAID-GA             52.40      52.99 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.73  24.94        52.99 (28.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Pelzek, Rachel   11 SQYH-GA             53.45      53.46 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.68  25.94        53.46 (27.52)
 10 Spivey, Bailee   12 ALEX-GA             54.01      53.91 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.71  26.19        53.91 (27.72)
 11 Charron, Kathle  12 HINN-GA             54.69      54.01 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.74  26.33        54.01 (27.68)
 12 Black, Shelby    11 FORC-GA             53.74      54.10 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.73  25.70        54.10 (28.40)
 13 Grand ''pierre,   11 WHTF-GA             53.80      54.29 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.71  26.03        54.29 (28.26)
 14 Hemmatti, Anna   11 KELL-GA             54.02      54.36 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.75  26.36        54.36 (28.00)
 15 Brooks, Daniell  11 BUFD-GA             54.59      54.82 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.72  26.06        54.82 (28.76)
 16 Mahone, Kamaria  10 CHHL-GA             54.91      55.06 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.73  26.51        55.06 (28.55)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Najar, Emily     10 SPDG-GA             55.26                   
             26.84        55.26 (28.42)
 18 Nowak, Anna      10 STPX-GA             55.32                   
             26.69        55.32 (28.63)
 19 LeVorse, Julian  11 MRST-GA             55.41                   
             26.46        55.41 (28.95)
 20 Ives, Carolyn    12 CARR-GA             55.59                   
             27.14        55.59 (28.45)
 21 Allen, Caroline  10 NOCN-GA             55.61                   
             26.18        55.61 (29.43)
 22 Harper, Leona     9 MRST-GA             55.80                   
             26.92        55.80 (28.88)
 23 Yin, Christine   10 LAGR-GA             55.83                   
             26.68        55.83 (29.15)
 24 White, Caroline  12 WSLY-GA             55.96                   
             26.94        55.96 (29.02)
 25 Plowman, Morgan  12 NSPG-GA             56.09                   
             26.48        56.09 (29.61)
 26 Andrews, Charly  12 ROME-GA             56.19                   
             26.58        56.19 (29.61)
 27 Schofield, Rose   9 NHLL-GA             56.30                   
             27.02        56.30 (29.28)
 28 Crane, Lauren    11 COLM-GA             56.34                   
             26.78        56.34 (29.56)
 29 Brown, Melissa    9 GRDY-GA             56.50                   
             26.15        56.50 (30.35)
 30 Boudreaux, Ashl  12 GRNB-GA             56.79                   
             27.35        56.79 (29.44)
 31 Whitridge, Tess  12 NTVW-GA             56.98                   
             27.40        56.98 (29.58)
 32 Clark, Alex       9 WSTM-GA             57.25                   
             27.90        57.25 (29.35)
 32 Bradach, Ellie   10 WSLY-GA             57.25                   
             27.44        57.25 (29.81)
 34 Lowring, Emma    11 NOCN-GA             57.33                   
             27.76        57.33 (29.57)
 35 Nowak, Kate      11 STPX-GA             57.34                   
             27.54        57.34 (29.80)
 36 Brierley, Torey  10 DCTR-GA             57.38                   
             27.80        57.38 (29.58)
 37 Nettleship, Eli  12 LANR-GA             57.53                   
             27.79        57.53 (29.74)
 38 Kortman, Blayke  12 LGNV-GA             57.59                   
             27.25        57.59 (30.34)
 39 Everritt, Meg    10 WWTR-GA             57.69                   
             27.48        57.69 (30.21)
 40 Tucker, Mary      9 WSTM-GA             57.79                   
             27.89        57.79 (29.90)
 41 Johnston, Ashle  10 NHLL-GA             58.24                   
             27.74        58.24 (30.50)
 42 Chafin, Holly     9 LKEV-GA             58.32                   
             28.33        58.32 (29.99)
 43 Probst, Rosie    10 STPX-GA             58.79                   
             28.50        58.79 (30.29)
 43 Graham, Jessily   9 WNFR-GA             58.79                   
             27.84        58.79 (30.95)
 45 Penn, Taylor     10 WSTM-GA             58.99                   
             28.00        58.99 (30.99)
 46 Royek, Amanda    11 SVAA-GA             59.24                   
             28.08        59.24 (31.16)
 47 Morris, Bekah    11 WRRB-GA             59.28                   
             28.21        59.28 (31.07)
 48 Heilman, Katie   10 ALTO-GA             59.45                   
             28.32        59.45 (31.13)
 49 Blom, Emily      12 MTPR-GA             59.96                   
             28.71        59.96 (31.25)
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 4:18.57  2/11/2012 Matias Koski, NTVW-GA
         Pool: & 4:08.60  12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine
 National Pub: * 4:16.39  5/14/1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland Hills(CA)
 National Ind: % 4:13.87  2/9/2013  Jack Conger, Good Counsel(MD)
                 4:30.22  AA-A
                 4:35.31  AA-C
                 5:20.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Auerbach, Knox   11 NTVW-GA           4:37.35    4:33.55 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.61  23.72        50.05 (26.33)
        1:17.12 (27.07)     1:44.76 (27.64)
        2:12.69 (27.93)     2:40.83 (28.14)
        3:09.36 (28.53)     3:37.75 (28.39)
        4:06.23 (28.48)     4:33.55 (27.32)
  2 Cox, Derek       10 WSTM-GA           4:37.87    4:36.56 GHSA    17  
    r:+0.74  24.55        51.90 (27.35)
        1:20.13 (28.23)     1:48.33 (28.20)
        2:16.77 (28.44)     2:45.12 (28.35)
        3:13.40 (28.28)     3:41.76 (28.36)
        4:09.82 (28.06)     4:36.56 (26.74)
  3 Day, Brennan     10 GRNB-GA           4:38.18    4:37.31 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.75  25.25        52.73 (27.48)
        1:20.64 (27.91)     1:48.64 (28.00)
        2:17.04 (28.40)     2:45.49 (28.45)
        3:14.03 (28.54)     3:42.49 (28.46)
        4:10.55 (28.06)     4:37.31 (26.76)
  4 Lancaster, Jon   11 HRTC-GA           4:40.23    4:37.62 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.63  24.52        51.78 (27.26)
        1:19.80 (28.02)     1:48.25 (28.45)
        2:16.64 (28.39)     2:45.22 (28.58)
        3:13.58 (28.36)     3:42.02 (28.44)
        4:10.56 (28.54)     4:37.62 (27.06)
  5 Bennett, Landon  12 POPE-GA           4:36.74    4:38.30 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.69  25.37        52.66 (27.29)
        1:20.01 (27.35)     1:47.99 (27.98)
        2:16.40 (28.41)     2:44.80 (28.40)
        3:13.72 (28.92)     3:43.05 (29.33)
        4:11.46 (28.41)     4:38.30 (26.84)
  6 Durmer, Jeffrey   9 STPX-GA           4:44.51    4:41.85 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.71  24.81        52.03 (27.22)
        1:20.18 (28.15)     1:49.03 (28.85)
        2:17.78 (28.75)     2:46.81 (29.03)
        3:15.53 (28.72)     3:44.68 (29.15)
        4:13.65 (28.97)     4:41.85 (28.20)
  7 Koski, Joonas    10 NTVW-GA           4:45.02    4:43.30 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.66  25.55        53.58 (28.03)
        1:22.10 (28.52)     1:51.01 (28.91)
        2:19.22 (28.21)     2:48.08 (28.86)
        3:16.81 (28.73)     3:45.78 (28.97)
        4:15.01 (29.23)     4:43.30 (28.29)
  8 Wylie, Robert    10 OCON-GA           4:42.25    4:49.09 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.68  24.97        53.08 (28.11)
        1:21.74 (28.66)     1:51.24 (29.50)
        2:20.41 (29.17)     2:50.04 (29.63)
        3:19.14 (29.10)     3:48.83 (29.69)
        4:19.16 (30.33)     4:49.09 (29.93)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Oh, Noah          9 CHAM-GA           4:48.87    4:43.28 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.68  24.90        52.39 (27.49)
        1:20.50 (28.11)     1:49.00 (28.50)
        2:17.25 (28.25)     2:46.22 (28.97)
        3:15.67 (29.45)     3:45.27 (29.60)
        4:14.70 (29.43)     4:43.28 (28.58)
 10 Clark, Mathew    11 NCCH-GA           4:52.57    4:44.81 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.74  24.84        52.52 (27.68)
        1:21.17 (28.65)     1:50.30 (29.13)
        2:19.10 (28.80)     2:48.34 (29.24)
        3:17.82 (29.48)     3:47.27 (29.45)
        4:16.71 (29.44)     4:44.81 (28.10)
 11 Mataxas, John    10 JENK-GA           4:48.39    4:47.59 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.73  25.10        53.01 (27.91)
        1:21.24 (28.23)     1:50.19 (28.95)
        2:20.08 (29.89)     2:49.59 (29.51)
        3:19.40 (29.81)     3:49.51 (30.11)
        4:19.27 (29.76)     4:47.59 (28.32)
 12 Brook, Aidan      9 OCON-GA           4:49.39    4:47.89 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.75  26.73        55.45 (28.72)
        1:23.92 (28.47)     1:53.54 (29.62)
        2:22.61 (29.07)     2:52.71 (30.10)
        3:22.66 (29.95)     3:51.38 (28.72)
        4:20.57 (29.19)     4:47.89 (27.32)
 13 Palmer, Nick      9 STML-GA           4:50.07    4:51.16 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.79  25.47        53.07 (27.60)
        1:21.97 (28.90)     1:51.70 (29.73)
        2:21.65 (29.95)     2:51.99 (30.34)
        3:21.50 (29.51)     3:51.64 (30.14)
        4:22.06 (30.42)     4:51.16 (29.10)
 14 Leonard, Patric  11 WSTM-GA           4:52.05    4:52.20 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.76  25.06        52.96 (27.90)
        1:21.91 (28.95)     1:51.54 (29.63)
        2:21.52 (29.98)     2:51.84 (30.32)
        3:21.99 (30.15)     3:52.16 (30.17)
        4:22.38 (30.22)     4:52.20 (29.82)
 15 Stines, Niko     10 NATL-GA           4:51.70    4:52.71 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.75  26.88        55.69 (28.81)
        1:25.00 (29.31)     1:54.37 (29.37)
        2:23.83 (29.46)     2:53.61 (29.78)
        3:23.70 (30.09)     3:53.59 (29.89)
        4:23.61 (30.02)     4:52.71 (29.10)
 16 King, Jack       11 MRST-GA           4:53.04    4:57.20 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.65  25.50        53.44 (27.94)
        1:22.41 (28.97)     1:51.97 (29.56)
        2:22.09 (30.12)     2:52.26 (30.17)
        3:22.62 (30.36)     3:54.02 (31.40)
        4:25.85 (31.83)     4:57.20 (31.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Williams, Mathe  12 CHAM-GA           4:54.15                   
             25.69        53.84 (28.15)
        1:22.95 (29.11)     1:52.17 (29.22)
        2:22.10 (29.93)     2:52.08 (29.98)
        3:22.84 (30.76)     3:53.28 (30.44)
        4:23.94 (30.66)     4:54.15 (30.21)
 18 Materne, Michae  12 OCON-GA           4:54.87                   
             26.09        54.78 (28.69)
        1:23.94 (29.16)     1:53.80 (29.86)
        2:23.75 (29.95)     2:53.67 (29.92)
        3:24.22 (30.55)     3:54.56 (30.34)
        4:25.02 (30.46)     4:54.87 (29.85)
 19 Thurston, Micha  12 MRST-GA           4:57.84                   
             26.59        55.62 (29.03)
        1:25.47 (29.85)     1:55.63 (30.16)
        2:25.72 (30.09)     2:56.44 (30.72)
        3:27.21 (30.77)     3:57.78 (30.57)
        4:28.24 (30.46)     4:57.84 (29.60)
 20 Trejo, Alan      11 DALT-GA           4:57.93                   
             27.10        57.23 (30.13)
        1:27.27 (30.04)     1:57.98 (30.71)
        2:28.31 (30.33)     2:58.39 (30.08)
        3:28.81 (30.42)     3:59.49 (30.68)
        4:29.47 (29.98)     4:57.93 (28.46)
 21 Neiswender, Jor  11 NPLD-GA           4:58.28                   
             25.63        54.45 (28.82)
        1:24.10 (29.65)     1:53.94 (29.84)
        2:24.43 (30.49)     2:55.19 (30.76)
        3:26.07 (30.88)     3:57.11 (31.04)
        4:28.37 (31.26)     4:58.28 (29.91)
 22 Arcemont, Micha  12 STPX-GA           4:59.31                   
             25.88        54.57 (28.69)
        1:24.17 (29.60)     1:54.19 (30.02)
        2:24.88 (30.69)     2:55.76 (30.88)
        3:26.55 (30.79)     3:57.56 (31.01)
        4:28.83 (31.27)     4:59.31 (30.48)
 23 Churchwell, Fea  10 CLKC-GA           5:00.99                   
             26.84        55.65 (28.81)
        1:24.96 (29.31)     1:55.85 (30.89)
        2:26.14 (30.29)     2:56.17 (30.03)
        3:27.33 (31.16)     3:58.71 (31.38)
        4:30.29 (31.58)     5:00.99 (30.70)
 24 Bartsch, Hayden  11 ATLI-GA           5:01.05                   
             25.34        54.37 (29.03)
        1:24.61 (30.24)     1:55.88 (31.27)
        2:27.68 (31.80)     2:58.70 (31.02)
        3:30.02 (31.32)     4:01.23 (31.21)
        4:32.28 (31.05)     5:01.05 (28.77)
 25 Cooper, Garret   10 STPX-GA           5:02.52                   
             26.75        56.10 (29.35)
        1:26.26 (30.16)     1:56.84 (30.58)
        2:27.77 (30.93)     2:58.75 (30.98)
        3:29.97 (31.22)     4:01.27 (31.30)
        4:32.61 (31.34)     5:02.52 (29.91)
 26 Arcemont, Matth  10 STPX-GA           5:03.32                   
             26.03        55.12 (29.09)
        1:25.56 (30.44)     1:56.86 (31.30)
        2:27.93 (31.07)     2:58.82 (30.89)
        3:30.27 (31.45)     4:01.52 (31.25)
        4:32.74 (31.22)     5:03.32 (30.58)
 27 Hentenaar, Alex  12 WNBW-GA           5:04.43                   
             27.32        56.70 (29.38)
        1:26.97 (30.27)     1:57.57 (30.60)
        2:28.17 (30.60)     2:59.27 (31.10)
        3:19.57 (20.30)     4:02.40 (42.83)
        4:33.65 (31.25)     5:04.43 (30.78)
 28 Craig, Kyle      11 NTVW-GA           5:04.97                   
             27.03        56.34 (29.31)
        1:26.48 (30.14)     1:57.16 (30.68)
        2:28.48 (31.32)     3:00.12 (31.64)
        3:31.49 (31.37)     4:02.87 (31.38)
        4:34.20 (31.33)     5:04.97 (30.77)
 29 Perry, Alex      10 CHAM-GA           5:05.37                   
             26.38        55.38 (29.00)
        1:25.54 (30.16)     1:56.74 (31.20)
        2:28.15 (31.41)     2:59.47 (31.32)
        3:30.73 (31.26)     4:02.58 (31.85)
        4:34.28 (31.70)     5:05.37 (31.09)
 30 Clark, Joseph     9 NCCH-GA           5:05.52                   
             26.72        56.42 (29.70)
        1:26.91 (30.49)     1:58.06 (31.15)
        2:30.07 (32.01)     3:01.08 (31.01)
        3:32.36 (31.28)     4:03.61 (31.25)
        4:34.70 (31.09)     5:05.52 (30.82)
 31 Musgrove, Jacob  11 JFRN-GA           5:06.53                   
             26.35        56.11 (29.76)
        1:26.67 (30.56)     1:58.14 (31.47)
        2:29.78 (31.64)     3:01.49 (31.71)
        3:33.57 (32.08)     4:05.45 (31.88)
        4:37.18 (31.73)     5:06.53 (29.35)
 32 Whitmoyer, Drew   9 NTVW-GA           5:06.60                   
             27.01        57.27 (30.26)
        1:28.15 (30.88)     1:59.37 (31.22)
        2:30.94 (31.57)     3:02.18 (31.24)
        3:33.44 (31.26)     4:05.33 (31.89)
        4:37.23 (31.90)     5:06.60 (29.37)
 33 Nalwasky, Ethan   9 CAMB-GA           5:06.74                   
             26.44        55.62 (29.18)
        1:26.23 (30.61)     1:57.04 (30.81)
        2:28.18 (31.14)     2:59.49 (31.31)
        3:31.27 (31.78)     4:03.36 (32.09)
        4:35.40 (32.04)     5:06.74 (31.34)
 34 Pfleger, Will    12 LKSD-GA           5:06.88                   
             27.12        57.09 (29.97)
        1:27.91 (30.82)     1:59.01 (31.10)
        2:30.50 (31.49)     3:01.77 (31.27)
        3:33.12 (31.35)     4:04.83 (31.71)
        4:36.39 (31.56)     5:06.88 (30.49)
 35 Gonzalez, Nick    9 MRST-GA           5:07.71                   
             26.38        55.52 (29.14)
        1:26.01 (30.49)     1:56.93 (30.92)
        2:28.57 (31.64)     3:00.62 (32.05)
        3:32.62 (32.00)     4:04.85 (32.23)
        4:36.87 (32.02)     5:07.71 (30.84)
 36 Coats, Nicholas  12 NPLD-GA           5:07.84                   
             25.73        55.99 (30.26)
        1:27.68 (31.69)     1:59.01 (31.33)
        2:30.67 (31.66)     3:01.90 (31.23)
        3:33.53 (31.63)     4:05.18 (31.65)
        4:37.23 (32.05)     5:07.84 (30.61)
 37 Downs, Owen       9 WSTM-GA           5:10.05                   
             26.77        57.01 (30.24)
        1:27.86 (30.85)     1:58.82 (30.96)
        2:30.79 (31.97)     3:02.47 (31.68)
        3:34.96 (32.49)     4:07.15 (32.19)
        4:39.75 (32.60)     5:10.05 (30.30)
 38 Blaydes, Thomas  11 POPE-GA           5:10.34                   
             27.52        59.06 (31.54)
        1:31.44 (32.38)     2:03.07 (31.63)
        2:35.15 (32.08)     3:06.80 (31.65)
        3:38.75 (31.95)     4:10.33 (31.58)
        4:41.41 (31.08)     5:10.34 (28.93)
 39 Hitch, Casey     12 VTRN-GA           5:10.36                   
             26.68        56.90 (30.22)
        1:27.86 (30.96)     1:59.53 (31.67)
        2:31.56 (32.03)     3:03.17 (31.61)
        3:34.74 (31.57)     4:06.40 (31.66)
        4:38.51 (32.11)     5:10.36 (31.85)
 40 Ferrell, Andrew   9 LOVT-GA           5:11.18                   
             26.32        56.01 (29.69)
        1:27.08 (31.07)     1:58.82 (31.74)
        2:30.62 (31.80)     3:03.21 (32.59)
        3:35.66 (32.45)     4:08.22 (32.56)
        4:40.17 (31.95)     5:11.18 (31.01)
 41 Daniel, Austin    9 CAMB-GA           5:11.93                   
             26.02        55.52 (29.50)
        1:26.62 (31.10)     1:58.86 (32.24)
        2:31.11 (32.25)     3:03.91 (32.80)
        3:36.26 (32.35)     4:09.43 (33.17)
        4:42.89 (33.46)     5:11.93 (29.04)
 42 Todd, Jake       10 CAMB-GA           5:12.18                   
             27.11        56.48 (29.37)
        1:26.60 (30.12)     1:57.80 (31.20)
        2:29.80 (32.00)     3:02.41 (32.61)
        3:35.03 (32.62)     4:07.69 (32.66)
        4:40.22 (32.53)     5:12.18 (31.96)
 43 Uphouse, Willia  12 WWAC-GA           5:13.09                   
             25.27        53.84 (28.57)
        1:24.23 (30.39)     1:55.95 (31.72)
        2:28.66 (32.71)     3:01.59 (32.93)
        3:34.93 (33.34)     4:08.53 (33.60)
        4:42.14 (33.61)     5:13.09 (30.95)
 44 Pots, Eamonn     12 POPE-GA           5:14.56                   
             28.17        59.47 (31.30)
        1:31.22 (31.75)     2:03.34 (32.12)
        2:34.99 (31.65)     3:07.26 (32.27)
        3:39.87 (32.61)     4:12.15 (32.28)
        4:43.45 (31.30)     5:14.56 (31.11)
 45 Thain, Charlie   10 POPE-GA           5:19.52                   
             27.41        58.76 (31.35)
        1:31.34 (32.58)     2:04.00 (32.66)
        2:36.99 (32.99)     3:09.78 (32.79)
        3:42.91 (33.13)     4:15.65 (32.74)
        4:48.60 (32.95)     5:19.52 (30.92)
 46 Davis, Ryan      12 THMV-GA           5:21.85                   
             27.68        58.37 (30.69)
        1:30.00 (31.63)     2:02.33 (32.33)
        2:35.74 (33.41)     3:10.13 (34.39)
        3:44.34 (34.21)     4:16.95 (32.61)
        4:49.89 (32.94)     5:21.85 (31.96)
 47 McMorrow, Rober  11 RIVM-GA           5:23.30                   
             27.69        58.73 (31.04)
        1:31.22 (32.49)     2:03.88 (32.66)
        2:37.30 (33.42)     3:10.88 (33.58)
        3:44.39 (33.51)     4:17.47 (33.08)
        4:50.37 (32.90)     5:23.30 (32.93)
 48 Warren, Sean     10 HOUS-GA           5:24.49                   
             27.90        58.74 (30.84)
        1:30.69 (31.95)     2:03.04 (32.35)
        2:36.71 (33.67)     3:10.00 (33.29)
        3:43.59 (33.59)     4:17.26 (33.67)
        4:51.24 (33.98)     5:24.49 (33.25)
 49 Owens, Marque    11 LKSD-GA           5:24.65                   
             26.64        56.34 (29.70)
        1:27.64 (31.30)     2:00.43 (32.79)
        2:33.55 (33.12)     3:07.93 (34.38)
        3:42.43 (34.50)     4:17.39 (34.96)
        4:52.11 (34.72)     5:24.65 (32.54)
 50 Johnson, Gerald  12 FPRE-GA           5:25.62                   
             26.95        57.42 (30.47)
        1:29.31 (31.89)     2:01.93 (32.62)
        2:34.83 (32.90)     3:08.64 (33.81)
        3:42.75 (34.11)     4:17.49 (34.74)
        4:51.89 (34.40)     5:25.62 (33.73)
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 4:40.93  2/23/2004 Elizabeth Hill, Westminster
         Pool: & 4:35.63  1/5/2007  Mary Descenza, ABSC
 National Pub: * 4:34.78  11/23/2008Dagny Knutson, Minot (SD)
 National Ind: % 4:31.38  2/9/2013  Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge (MD)
                 4:52.31  AA-A
                 4:57.63  AA-C
                 5:40.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Peters, Stephan  12 NPLD-GA           5:01.08    4:54.30 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.70  26.03        54.63 (28.60)
        1:23.91 (29.28)     1:54.01 (30.10)
        2:24.41 (30.40)     2:54.78 (30.37)
        3:24.94 (30.16)     3:54.88 (29.94)
        4:24.86 (29.98)     4:54.30 (29.44)
  2 Issa, Isabella   12 WSTM-GA           5:01.43    4:56.73 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.73  26.28        55.25 (28.97)
        1:24.94 (29.69)     1:55.13 (30.19)
        2:25.53 (30.40)     2:56.07 (30.54)
        3:26.78 (30.71)     3:57.13 (30.35)
        4:27.51 (30.38)     4:56.73 (29.22)
  3 Julia, Durmer    11 STPX-GA           4:57.67    4:56.80 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.77  26.68        55.10 (28.42)
        1:24.45 (29.35)     1:54.45 (30.00)
        2:24.60 (30.15)     2:54.92 (30.32)
        3:25.27 (30.35)     3:55.85 (30.58)
        4:26.47 (30.62)     4:56.80 (30.33)
  4 Smith, Sarah     12 MRST-GA           5:02.15    5:01.46 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.71  26.44        55.14 (28.70)
        1:24.54 (29.40)     1:54.56 (30.02)
        2:24.85 (30.29)     2:55.96 (31.11)
        3:27.37 (31.41)     3:59.06 (31.69)
        4:30.87 (31.81)     5:01.46 (30.59)
  5 Wallace, Lindsa  10 DVDS-GA           5:03.54    5:01.90 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.83  27.05        56.47 (29.42)
        1:26.35 (29.88)     1:56.97 (30.62)
        2:27.68 (30.71)     2:58.46 (30.78)
        3:29.31 (30.85)     4:00.48 (31.17)
        4:31.75 (31.27)     5:01.90 (30.15)
  6 Ferry, Grace     10 PACE-GA           4:59.08    5:05.99 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.81  27.82        57.98 (30.16)
        1:28.33 (30.35)     1:59.59 (31.26)
        2:30.32 (30.73)     3:01.50 (31.18)
        3:32.60 (31.10)     4:04.01 (31.41)
        4:35.36 (31.35)     5:05.99 (30.63)
  7 McHugh, Caitlyn   9 ALTO-GA           5:06.04    5:06.79 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.74  27.45        57.01 (29.56)
        1:27.23 (30.22)     1:57.70 (30.47)
        2:28.68 (30.98)     2:59.86 (31.18)
        3:31.59 (31.73)     4:03.38 (31.79)
        4:35.37 (31.99)     5:06.79 (31.42)
  8 Moore, Anna Ros  11 NOCN-GA           5:05.43    5:08.23 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.77  27.60        57.64 (30.04)
        1:28.23 (30.59)     1:59.46 (31.23)
        2:30.79 (31.33)     3:02.06 (31.27)
        3:33.57 (31.51)     4:05.40 (31.83)
        4:37.17 (31.77)     5:08.23 (31.06)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gulle, Jordyn    10 RCHH-GA           5:14.49    5:09.51 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.72  27.86        58.94 (31.08)
        1:30.22 (31.28)     2:02.04 (31.82)
        2:33.78 (31.74)     3:05.50 (31.72)
        3:36.71 (31.21)     4:08.34 (31.63)
        4:39.63 (31.29)     5:09.51 (29.88)
 10 Rogan, Skyler    10 APCH-GA           5:11.51    5:11.51 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.72  27.57        57.65 (30.08)
        1:28.47 (30.82)     1:59.98 (31.51)
        2:31.52 (31.54)     3:03.43 (31.91)
        3:35.43 (32.00)     4:07.80 (32.37)
        4:40.02 (32.22)     5:11.51 (31.49)
 11 Watson, Jordan   11 WWTR-GA           5:16.22    5:13.33 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.74  27.93        58.70 (30.77)
        1:30.40 (31.70)     2:02.44 (32.04)
        2:34.42 (31.98)     3:06.55 (32.13)
        3:38.89 (32.34)     4:10.75 (31.86)
        4:42.28 (31.53)     5:13.33 (31.05)
 12 McWhorter, Mae   12 NOCN-GA           5:18.64    5:14.55 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.70  27.62        57.80 (30.18)
        1:28.67 (30.87)     2:00.34 (31.67)
        2:32.02 (31.68)     3:03.92 (31.90)
        3:36.13 (32.21)     4:08.78 (32.65)
        4:42.03 (33.25)     5:14.55 (32.52)
 13 Davis, Alana     11 STPX-GA           5:13.74    5:15.27 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.82  27.85        58.08 (30.23)
        1:29.24 (31.16)     2:01.17 (31.93)
        2:33.45 (32.28)     3:06.04 (32.59)
        3:38.94 (32.90)     4:11.78 (32.84)
        4:44.34 (32.56)     5:15.27 (30.93)
 14 Bernot, Charlot  10 WWAC-GA           5:19.36    5:15.35 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.69  27.21        57.13 (29.92)
        1:28.19 (31.06)     1:59.53 (31.34)
        2:31.46 (31.93)     3:03.86 (32.40)
        3:36.53 (32.67)     4:09.36 (32.83)
        4:42.82 (33.46)     5:15.35 (32.53)
 15 Rogan, Madison   10 APCH-GA           5:14.08    5:15.45 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.79  28.46        58.92 (30.46)
        1:30.21 (31.29)     2:01.85 (31.64)
        2:33.88 (32.03)     3:06.00 (32.12)
        3:38.72 (32.72)     4:11.20 (32.48)
        4:43.73 (32.53)     5:15.45 (31.72)
 16 Schmid, Alexand  11 MCIN-GA           5:13.93    5:22.78 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.78  28.66        59.74 (31.08)
        1:31.02 (31.28)     2:03.13 (32.11)
        2:35.28 (32.15)     3:08.44 (33.16)
        3:41.82 (33.38)     4:15.47 (33.65)
        4:49.38 (33.91)     5:22.78 (33.40)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Davis, Maggie     9 THMV-GA           5:20.71                   
             29.17      1:00.28 (31.11)
        1:32.30 (32.02)     2:04.63 (32.33)
        2:36.99 (32.36)     3:09.47 (32.48)
        3:42.24 (32.77)     4:15.30 (33.06)
        4:48.38 (33.08)     5:20.71 (32.33)
 18 Murray, Maggie    9 POPE-GA           5:22.56                   
             28.94      1:00.86 (31.92)
        1:33.08 (32.22)     2:05.71 (32.63)
        2:38.23 (32.52)     3:11.14 (32.91)
        3:44.33 (33.19)     4:17.83 (33.50)
        4:50.68 (32.85)     5:22.56 (31.88)
 19 Erickson, Devon  12 MRST-GA           5:22.84                   
             27.34        57.58 (30.24)
        1:29.12 (31.54)     2:01.16 (32.04)
        2:34.03 (32.87)     3:07.31 (33.28)
        3:40.83 (33.52)     4:14.69 (33.86)
        4:49.07 (34.38)     5:22.84 (33.77)
 20 Bristow, Madiso  11 KELL-GA           5:24.90                   
             28.92      1:00.44 (31.52)
        1:32.75 (32.31)     2:05.65 (32.90)
        2:38.94 (33.29)     3:12.50 (33.56)
        3:46.16 (33.66)     4:19.48 (33.32)
        4:52.67 (33.19)     5:24.90 (32.23)
 21 Aydan, Serra      9 LKEV-GA           5:25.66                   
             28.79      1:00.71 (31.92)
        1:33.43 (32.72)     2:06.42 (32.99)
        2:39.83 (33.41)     3:13.12 (33.29)
        3:46.80 (33.68)     4:19.84 (33.04)
        4:53.24 (33.40)     5:25.66 (32.42)
 22 Schantz, Sarah    9 STPX-GA           5:26.65                   
             28.80      1:00.55 (31.75)
        1:33.03 (32.48)     2:06.08 (33.05)
        2:39.24 (33.16)     3:12.47 (33.23)
        3:46.22 (33.75)     4:20.47 (34.25)
        4:54.14 (33.67)     5:26.65 (32.51)
 23 Ronczkowski, Ni  12 SPBY-GA           5:28.42                   
             28.53      1:00.54 (32.01)
        1:33.94 (33.40)     2:07.31 (33.37)
        2:40.77 (33.46)     3:14.51 (33.74)
        3:47.97 (33.46)     4:21.56 (33.59)
        4:55.23 (33.67)     5:28.42 (33.19)
 24 DelBazo, Kate     9 PNCA-GA           5:28.43                   
             30.37      1:02.58 (32.21)
        1:35.68 (33.10)     2:08.76 (33.08)
        2:41.83 (33.07)     3:15.53 (33.70)
        3:48.97 (33.44)     4:22.72 (33.75)
        4:55.81 (33.09)     5:28.43 (32.62)
 25 Norton, Maggie   12 STVA-GA           5:29.49                   
             28.96      1:00.77 (31.81)
        1:33.36 (32.59)     2:06.73 (33.37)
        2:40.84 (34.11)     3:15.01 (34.17)
        3:49.09 (34.08)     4:23.28 (34.19)
        4:56.84 (33.56)     5:29.49 (32.65)
 26 Newman, Anna      9 PAID-GA           5:30.93                   
             28.94      1:01.35 (32.41)
        1:34.59 (33.24)     2:08.00 (33.41)
        2:41.73 (33.73)     3:15.53 (33.80)
        3:49.37 (33.84)     4:23.71 (34.34)
        4:57.71 (34.00)     5:30.93 (33.22)
 27 Von Biberstein,   9 CHAM-GA           5:31.85                   
             28.61      1:00.35 (31.74)
        1:33.29 (32.94)     2:06.64 (33.35)
        2:40.16 (33.52)     3:14.73 (34.57)
        3:49.26 (34.53)     4:23.63 (34.37)
        4:58.37 (34.74)     5:31.85 (33.48)
 28 Petersen, Eliza  11 NOCN-GA           5:32.42                   
             28.67      1:01.29 (32.62)
        1:34.63 (33.34)     2:08.24 (33.61)
        2:42.51 (34.27)     3:16.40 (33.89)
        3:50.29 (33.89)     4:24.66 (34.37)
        4:58.99 (34.33)     5:32.42 (33.43)
 29 Cartwright, Jul  11 LKSD-GA           5:34.92                   
             30.53      1:03.76 (33.23)
        1:37.02 (33.26)     2:10.47 (33.45)
        2:44.60 (34.13)     3:18.89 (34.29)
        3:53.22 (34.33)     4:27.76 (34.54)
        5:02.20 (34.44)     5:34.92 (32.72)
 30 Hammond, Melani  11 POPE-GA           5:43.11                   
             30.98      1:05.27 (34.29)
        1:39.74 (34.47)     2:14.87 (35.13)
        2:49.62 (34.75)     3:24.59 (34.97)
        4:00.19 (35.60)     4:34.86 (34.67)
        5:09.78 (34.92)     5:43.11 (33.33)
 31 Kleider, Emerso  10 LKSD-GA           5:46.08                   
             32.15      1:06.78 (34.63)
        1:41.93 (35.15)     2:17.28 (35.35)
        2:52.54 (35.26)     3:27.97 (35.43)
        4:03.16 (35.19)     4:38.64 (35.48)
        5:13.53 (34.89)     5:46.08 (32.55)
 32 Yarbrough, Jord  12 LEEC-GA           5:46.43                   
             30.64      1:04.37 (33.73)
        1:39.05 (34.68)     2:14.11 (35.06)
        2:47.98 (33.87)     3:23.17 (35.19)
        3:59.46 (36.29)     4:35.29 (35.83)
        5:11.41 (36.12)     5:46.43 (35.02)
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:24.85  2/13/2011 Wesleyan
                          T, Marsh, C Bartlett, W. Gregory, A McMurry
         Pool: & 1:16.15  3/10/2006 Auburn
                          Lundquist, Bovell, Ciello, Targett
 National Pub: * 1:21.01  3/18/2011 Hershey H.S.
                          D. Nolan, B. Bauchwitz, S. Nakano, J. Young
 National Ind: % 1:19.27  11/10/2012Bolles (FL), Bolles (FL)
                          Murphy, Schooling, Goosen, Condorelli
                 1:25.26  AA-A
                 1:26.75  AA-C
                 1:40.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.00
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 NHLL-GA                       1:26.04    1:24.97 AA-A    40  
     1) Powers, Paul 12               2) r:+0.32 Powers, Ty 11        
     3) r:+0.01 Schofield, David 11   4) r:+0.19 Daniel, Stone 11     
    r:+0.70  19.85        40.13 (20.28)
        1:01.70 (21.57)     1:24.97 (23.27)
  2 MRST-GA                       1:26.47    1:26.56 AA-C    34  
     1) Martenson, Chase 12           2) r:+0.14 BeMiller, Alex 11    
     3) r:+0.17 Haertel, Matthew 10   4) r:+0.25 Young, Braxton 12    
    r:+0.65  22.05        43.15 (21.10)
        1:05.65 (22.50)     1:26.56 (20.91)
  3 CHAM-GA                       1:30.11    1:28.96 GHSA    32  
     1) Cheung, Wesley 11             2) r:+0.37 Lindstrom, Patrick 11
     3) r:+0.03 Oh, Noah 9            4) r:+0.22 Jordan, Jacob 11     
    r:+0.65  22.67        45.28 (22.61)
        1:07.55 (22.27)     1:28.96 (21.41)
  4 WSTM-GA                       1:29.44    1:29.04 GHSA    30  
     1) Beadles, Sam 12               2) r:+0.30 Cooper, Taylor 12    
     3) r:+0.29 Stith, William 12     4) r:+0.31 Leonard, Patrick 11  
    r:+0.66  22.08        44.22 (22.14)
        1:06.77 (22.55)     1:29.04 (22.27)
  5 EVAN-GA                       1:30.07    1:30.09 GHSA    28  
     1) Castresana, Luca 12           2) r:+0.28 Arnette, Tim 12      
     3) r:+0.34 Keeler, Dillon 12     4) r:+0.18 Petras, Mitchell 11  
    r:+0.67  22.25        45.25 (23.00)
        1:08.10 (22.85)     1:30.09 (21.99)
  6 ROME-GA                       1:31.12    1:30.52 GHSA    26  
     1) Silvey, Bogan 12              2) r:+0.13 Waguespack, Spncer 10
     3) r:+1.69 Edmondson, Grady 12   4) r:+0.29 McCormick, Winston 11
    r:+0.72  23.04        46.43 (23.39)
        1:08.20 (21.77)     1:30.52 (22.32)
  7 SVAA-GA                       1:31.28    1:30.77 GHSA    24  
     1) Flint, Casey 11               2) r:+0.18 Perry, Roee 10       
     3) r:+0.17 Quach, Alex 11        4) r:+0.25 Paquette, Jason 9    
    r:+0.73  22.34        45.82 (23.48)
        1:08.05 (22.23)     1:30.77 (22.72)
  8 GRNB-GA                       1:31.19    1:31.22 GHSA    22  
     1) Maher, Michael 11             2) r:+0.35 Hogue, Andrew 11     
     3) r:+1.86 Tippett, Dallin 11    4) r:+0.35 Day, Brennan 10      
    r:+0.65  23.04        45.84 (22.80)
        1:08.58 (22.74)     1:31.22 (22.64)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 WWAC-GA                       1:31.54    1:30.63 GHSA    18  
     1) West, Grant 11                2) r:+0.46 Uphouse, William 12  
     3) r:+0.58 Watson, Carter 10     4) r:+0.19 King, James 12       
    r:+0.63  22.90        46.35 (23.45)
        1:09.48 (23.13)     1:30.63 (21.15)
 10 HINN-GA                       1:31.35    1:30.74 GHSA    14  
     1) East, Danial 9                2) r:+0.30 Hanks, Cole 11       
     3) r:+0.40 DeHaven, Clayton 12   4) r:+0.19 Kale, Mark 11        
    r:+0.68  23.86        46.87 (23.01)
        1:09.34 (22.47)     1:30.74 (21.40)
 11 STPX-GA                       1:32.42    1:31.26 GHSA    12  
     1) Chatfield, Josh 12            2) r:+0.52 Fitzpatrick, Cllin 11
     3) r:+0.98 Arcemont, Michael 12  4) r:+0.33 Halbig, Zach 12      
    r:+0.71  23.22        46.65 (23.43)
        1:09.04 (22.39)     1:31.26 (22.22)
 12 GACS-GA                       1:32.25    1:31.27 GHSA    10  
     1) Jacobi, Jake 12               2) r:-0.06 Gray, Marshall 12    
     3) r:+0.53 Hall, Austin 10       4) r:+0.27 Kearney, Dylan 11    
    r:+1.45  22.71        45.18 (22.47)
        1:08.37 (23.19)     1:31.27 (22.90)
 13 MCIN-GA                       1:32.77    1:31.51 GHSA     8  
     1) Nixon, Maalik 10              2) r:+0.05 Butler, Sam 12       
     3) r:+0.29 Stange, Martin 9      4) r:+0.21 Machemehl, Chipper 11
    r:+0.70  22.79        46.47 (23.68)
        1:09.80 (23.33)     1:31.51 (21.71)
 14 WSLY-GA                       1:32.41    1:31.68 GHSA     6  
     1) Buckley, Ben 10               2) r:+0.18 Settlage, Nathan 11  
     3) r:+1.69 Adent, John 12        4) r:+0.01 Hedrick, Luke 11     
    r:+0.68  23.30        46.15 (22.85)
        1:09.35 (23.20)     1:31.68 (22.33)
 15 NTVW-GA                       1:32.33    1:31.72 GHSA     4  
     1) Long, Sean 10                 2) r:+0.16 Montero, Aj 12       
     3) r:+0.31 Switzer, Cole 10      4) r:+0.26 Caras, John 12       
    r:+0.65  23.69        46.60 (22.91)
        1:09.25 (22.65)     1:31.72 (22.47)
 16 OCON-GA                       1:31.97    1:33.35 GHSA     2  
     1) Materne, Michael 12           2) r:+0.40 McGahee, John 12     
     3) r:+0.45 Evan, Brook 11        4) r:+0.18 Wylie, Robert 10     
    r:+0.62  23.41        46.90 (23.49)
        1:10.15 (23.25)     1:33.35 (23.20)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 NATL-GA                       1:32.81                   
     1) Torres, Chaz 11               2) Lee, Sam 11                  
     3) Smith, Yannick 9              4) Stines, Niko 10              
             23.64        47.08 (23.44)
        1:10.30 (23.22)     1:32.81 (22.51)
 18 DALT-GA                       1:33.09                   
     1) Storey, Tanner 10             2) Lee, Sean 9                  
     3) Reeves, Sam 11                4) Trejo, Alan 11               
             23.70        46.39 (22.69)
        1:08.32 (21.93)     1:33.09 (24.77)
 19 PAID-GA                       1:33.54                   
     1) Farris, Dean 10               2) Lin, Alex 12                 
     3) Peterson, Jimmy 12            4) Reeder, Phillip 12           
             23.66        48.62 (24.96)
        1:12.01 (23.39)     1:33.54 (21.53)
 20 PNCA-GA                       1:33.58                   
     1) Wilborn, Andrew 12            2) Carroll, Patrick 11          
     3) Mangan, Jake 10               4) Birozes, Chris 12            
             23.45        47.29 (23.84)
        1:11.30 (24.01)     1:33.58 (22.28)
 21 NGAT-GA                       1:33.99                   
     1) Moore, Justin 11              2) Ramthun, Spencer 10          
     3) Taylor, Ben 10                4) Wheeler, Andrew 12           
             21.48        46.45 (24.97)
        1:11.50 (25.05)     1:33.99 (22.49)
 22 LOVT-GA                       1:34.62                   
     1) Suber, Tej 12                 2) Johnson, Will 12             
     3) Moffett, John 9               4) Bland, Jay 12                
             24.12        47.78 (23.66)
        1:11.95 (24.17)     1:34.62 (22.67)
 23 POPE-GA                       1:34.63                   
     1) Garvey, Scott 12              2) Johnson, Parker 9            
     3) McFadden, Heath 12            4) Pots, Eamonn 12              
             24.09        47.42 (23.33)
        1:11.29 (23.87)     1:34.63 (23.34)
 24 TCKR-GA                       1:34.99                   
     1) DeLoache, Cash 11             2) Kelly, Collin 11             
     3) Ashby, Ben 12                 4) Nicholas, Noah 10            
             21.52        47.29 (25.77)
        1:11.31 (24.02)     1:34.99 (23.68)
 25 NOCN-GA                       1:35.03                   
     1) Padgett, Robert 12            2) Kalessa, Dylan 11            
     3) Hutto, Kyle 11                4) Wright, Jack 11              
             24.27        48.25 (23.98)
        1:11.73 (23.48)     1:35.03 (23.30)
 26 RVWD-GA                       1:35.14                   
     1) Berland, Jan 11               2) Young, Ryan 12               
     3) Hodge, Larson 11              4) Stewart, Tim 10              
             23.95        48.18 (24.23)
        1:11.86 (23.68)     1:35.14 (23.28)
 27 LKSD-GA                       1:35.69                   
     1) Uher, Tim 10                  2) Wootton, Addison 12          
     3) Cardot, Charles 9             4) Gage, Kevin 11               
             25.13        48.47 (23.34)
        1:12.32 (23.85)     1:35.69 (23.37)
 28 SQYH-GA                       1:35.85                   
     1) Syers, Jack 12                2) Duclos, Nick 10              
     3) Renner, Kyle 10               4) Syers, Ben 12                
             22.46        48.19 (25.73)
        1:13.13 (24.94)     1:35.85 (22.72)
 29 PACE-GA                       1:35.86                   
     1) Grenader, Mark 11             2) Golde, Kal 12                
     3) Alexander, Wilson 11          4) Steinfeld, Dylan 11          
             23.55        47.33 (23.78)
        1:11.82 (24.49)     1:35.86 (24.04)
 29 AQUI-GA                       1:35.86                   
     1) Cooper, Josh 12               2) O''Quinn, Morton 10           
     3) Butts, Jason 10               4) Thomas, Kirby 11             
             24.04        48.87 (24.83)
        1:12.65 (23.78)     1:35.86 (23.21)
 31 THMV-GA                       1:36.04                   
     1) Tabacchi, Samuel 10           2) White, William 12            
     3) Alekseichuk, Andy 11          4) Davis, Ryan 12               
             25.23        50.04 (24.81)
        1:12.48 (22.44)     1:36.04 (23.56)
 32 NSPG-GA                       1:36.58                   
     1) Cohen, Justin 11              2) Hopper, Kevin 9              
     3) Sanders, Jackson 12           4) Stovall, Joshua 12           
             25.08        49.28 (24.20)
        1:13.39 (24.11)     1:36.58 (23.19)
 33 GWAC-GA                       1:36.66                   
     1) Beckman, Grayson 10           2) Beckman, Isaac 12            
     3) Carruth, Nick 11              4) Thompson, Britton 11         
             23.67        47.51 (23.84)
        1:12.40 (24.89)     1:36.66 (24.26)
 34 RVRG-GA                       1:36.77                   
     1) Oktavec, Brian 9              2) Biddiscombe, Brian 9         
     3) Butler, Josh 11               4) Blackmon, Greer 11           
             24.75        49.92 (25.17)
        1:13.35 (23.43)     1:36.77 (23.42)
 35 NCCH-GA                       1:36.96                   
     1) Wright, Christopher 10        2) Sumpter, Riley 9             
     3) Bohannan, Ryan 10             4) Barton, Mark 10              
             24.29        49.63 (25.34)
        1:13.18 (23.55)     1:36.96 (23.78)
 36 RIVM-GA                       1:37.11                   
     1) Muir, Kevin 11                2) Pearson, Tucker 11           
     3) Gung, Michael 12              4) McMorrow, Robert 11          
             23.96        48.72 (24.76)
        1:13.64 (24.92)     1:37.11 (23.47)
 37 NPLD-GA                       1:37.17                   
     1) Veneziale, Greg 12            2) Helms, Nick 10               
     3) Frick, Griffin 11             4) Coats, Nicholas 12           
             24.88        49.86 (24.98)
        1:14.24 (24.38)     1:37.17 (22.93)
 38 WRRB-GA                       1:37.27                   
     1) Borenstein, Gregory 10        2) Pellan, Garrett 12           
     3) Johnson, Jacob 12             4) Paige, Seth 12               
             25.09        50.39 (25.30)
        1:14.17 (23.78)     1:37.27 (23.10)
 39 DUNW-GA                       1:37.43                   
     1) Sheiner, Will 11              2) Reiter, Ben 10               
     3) Eastham, Liam 11              4) Szemborski, Zack 12          
             24.41        47.74 (23.33)
        1:11.26 (23.52)     1:37.43 (26.17)
 40 MTVP-GA                       1:37.54                   
     1) Goldman, Charlie 10           2) Whitney, Hunter 11           
     3) Hughes, Ian 11                4) McGuire, James 9             
             24.36        48.10 (23.74)
        1:13.51 (25.41)     1:37.54 (24.03)
 41 FLBR-GA                       1:37.90                   
     1) McCallum, Jake 12             2) O''Connor, Brendan 12         
     3) Burke, Alec 9                 4) Waddell, Kell 9              
             25.52        50.44 (24.92)
        1:14.98 (24.54)     1:37.90 (22.92)
 42 HECA-GA                       1:38.19                   
     1) Marquez, Christian 9          2) Adams, Hayden 10             
     3) Rowedder, Trent 12            4) Notheis, Brandon 11          
             23.93        50.83 (26.90)
        1:15.68 (24.85)     1:38.19 (22.51)
 43 WDLD-GA                       1:38.21                   
     1) Marratta, Bryce 12            2) Lawhon, Kade 12              
     3) Petron, Simon 11              4) Barrere, Carter 12           
             23.51        49.17 (25.66)
        1:14.04 (24.87)     1:38.21 (24.17)
 44 WARE-GA                       1:38.28                   
     1) Tison, Grant 12               2) Dakin, Christian 12          
     3) Giedl, Chandler 11            4) Perritt, Steven 12           
             24.55        49.42 (24.87)
        1:13.94 (24.52)     1:38.28 (24.34)
 45 WNBW-GA                       1:38.32                   
     1) Mansour, Bijon 9              2) McDaniels, Jack 9            
     3) Kay, Dakotah 11               4) Hendrickson, Ryan 11         
             24.47        48.45 (23.98)
        1:13.66 (25.21)     1:38.32 (24.66)
 46 BUFD-GA                       1:38.47                   
     1) Wellington, Ben 11            2) Fricks, Andrew 10            
     3) Wilhite, Nicholas 10          4) Loftus, James 9              
             24.68        49.77 (25.09)
        1:14.90 (25.13)     1:38.47 (23.57)
 47 STML-GA                       1:38.48                   
     1) Palmer, Nick 9                2) Im, Tim 10                   
     3) Hall, Jarred 12               4) Clements, Cody 11            
             23.89        49.18 (25.29)
        1:15.05 (25.87)     1:38.48 (23.43)
 48 ALTO-GA                       1:38.54                   
     1) Gowin, Austin 11              2) Medhurst, Maxwell 12         
     3) Smith, Ian 12                 4) Webb, Raleigh 10             
             24.67        50.15 (25.48)
        1:14.92 (24.77)     1:38.54 (23.62)
 49 EAST-GA                       1:38.73                   
     1) Mitchell, Jack 12             2) Weathersby, Dylan 10         
     3) Mitchell, Matt 12             4) Stewart, Samuel 12           
             23.96        49.38 (25.42)
        1:15.16 (25.78)     1:38.73 (23.57)
 50 CLKC-GA                       1:38.83                   
     1) Blankenship, Conor 11         2) Germain, Jacques 11          
     3) McHugh, Terry 11              4) Churchwell, Fear 10          
             24.78        50.41 (25.63)
        1:15.00 (24.59)     1:38.83 (23.83)
 51 LANR-GA                       1:39.09                   
     1) Duckworth, Casey 11           2) Shlyakhetko, Roman 11        
     3) Tillman, Tyler 12             4) Ojeda, Jacob 10              
             24.58        50.42 (25.84)
        1:15.28 (24.86)     1:39.09 (23.81)
 52 VTRN-GA                       1:39.14                   
     1) Walker, Logan 12              2) Larramore, Chris 11          
     3) Hunt, Harley 12               4) Hitch, Casey 12              
             24.91        50.43 (25.52)
        1:15.88 (25.45)     1:39.14 (23.26)
 53 COLM-GA                       1:39.18                   
     1) Marsh, Thomas 11              2) Flowers, John 11             
     3) Scrivner, Chris 12            4) Orderique, Jorge 11          
             24.38        50.54 (26.16)
        1:15.15 (24.61)     1:39.18 (24.03)
 54 GALL-GA                       1:39.30                   
     1) King, Fred 12                 2) Alexander, Jonah 11          
     3) Lashinsky, Joe 11             4) Shields, Joseph 9            
             24.85        50.80 (25.95)
        1:15.75 (24.95)     1:39.30 (23.55)
 55 CAMB-GA                       1:39.33                   
     1) Mahler, Aex 11                2) Hogan, Matthew 9             
     3) McGinty, Sean 9               4) Jewell, Bryce 12             
             25.10        50.16 (25.06)
        1:15.49 (25.33)     1:39.33 (23.84)
 56 WAYN-GA                       1:39.42                   
     1) Rogers, Chase 12              2) Beaver, Nick 12              
     3) Headley, William 12           4) Madray, Cole 11              
             24.61        49.95 (25.34)
        1:14.85 (24.90)     1:39.42 (24.57)
 57 HOUS-GA                       1:39.50                   
     1) Warren, Sean 10               2) Woodard, Hunter 12           
     3) Bagay, John 11                4) Jordan, Chris 12             
             24.76        50.43 (25.67)
        1:15.72 (25.29)     1:39.50 (23.78)
 58 CHST-GA                       1:39.55                   
     1) Austin, Trace 10              2) Roeming, Grayson 10          
     3) Nelson, Matthew 12            4) George, Eric 11              
             23.48        49.53 (26.05)
        1:14.99 (25.46)     1:39.55 (24.56)
 59 NWWF-GA                       1:40.01                   
     1) Pipkin, Michael 9             2) Bramblett, Lane 12           
     3) Smith, Triston 12             4) Pipkin, Matthew 12           
             25.82        52.08 (26.26)
        1:17.27 (25.19)     1:40.01 (22.74)
 60 KELL-GA                       1:40.36                   
     1) Hay, Jacob 11                 2) Moran, Adam 12               
     3) Matteis, Costas 11            4) Haller, Bennett 12           
             25.58        50.38 (24.80)
        1:15.47 (25.09)     1:40.36 (24.89)
 61 WLKR-GA                       1:41.47                   
     1) Reini, Jake 11                2) Hines, Myers 12              
     3) LeGate, Matthew 10            4) Reini, Josh 12               
             24.07        49.85 (25.78)
        1:15.48 (25.63)     1:41.47 (25.99)
 62 CHHL-GA                       1:41.78                   
     1) Hancock, Chase 12             2) Nokes, Sam 9                 
     3) Stewart-Eaton, Zahir 12       4) Thruston, Joshua 10          
             25.98        52.67 (26.69)
        1:19.25 (26.58)     1:41.78 (22.53)
 -- LGNV-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Moon, Kaleb 11                2) Schlenz, Jonathan 9          
     3) Williams, Jasper 11           4) Takelski, Spencer 12         
             24.82        49.62 (24.80)
        1:14.52 (24.90)          DQ (23.62)
 -- BLTR-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Pokorny, Charlie 10           2) Nohl, Adam 11                
     3) Ahr, Jason 9                  4) Moore, Alex 12               
             25.81        49.16 (23.35)
        1:15.98 (26.82)          DQ (24.81)
 
 Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:35.59  2/14/2009 Walton
                          J Graber, M Palermo, A Pilchard, E Reisinger
         Pool: & 1:29.61  12/9/2008 Florida
                          Napier, Spofforth, Stafford, Bateman
 National Pub: * 1:32.75  2/22/2009 Carmel
                          J. Hammes, T. Reagan, D. Mason, M. Detro
 National Ind: % 1:31.18  2/11/2012 Baylor (TN)
                          K. Vreedeveld, A. Yearwood, Deveaux, John Williams
                 1:36.48  AA-A
                 1:38.03  AA-C
                 1:53.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.00
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 WWAC-GA                       1:36.26    1:34.87#AA-A    40  
     1) Cooper, Caitlin 12            2) r:+0.33 Borchers, Joelle 11  
     3) r:+0.22 Bernot, Charlotte 10  4) r:+0.24 Cook, Kathleen 12    
    r:+0.72  22.74        46.69 (23.95)
        1:11.45 (24.76)     1:34.87 (23.42)
  2 OCON-GA                       1:40.15    1:38.63 GHSA    34  
     1) Della Torre, Danielle 9       2) r:+0.24 Weimer, Emily 9      
     3) r:+0.26 McElhannon, Caline 12 4) r:+0.42 Williamson, Annie 11 
    r:+0.61  23.94        49.26 (25.32)
        1:15.21 (25.95)     1:38.63 (23.42)
  3 NOCN-GA                       1:40.97    1:40.08 GHSA    32  
     1) McWhorter, Mae 12             2) r:+0.47 Shirley, Alexis 9    
     3) r:+0.44 Allen, Caroline 10    4) r:+0.69 Moore, Anna Rose 11  
    r:+1.71  24.82        50.26 (25.44)
        1:15.13 (24.87)     1:40.08 (24.95)
  4 WSTM-GA                       1:43.28    1:41.78 GHSA    30  
     1) Clark, Alex 9                 2) r:+0.22 Schank, Allie 12     
     3) r:+0.41 Tucker, Mary 9        4) r:+0.17 Penn, Taylor 10      
    r:+0.70  25.74        51.43 (25.69)
        1:17.16 (25.73)     1:41.78 (24.62)
  5 DUNW-GA                       1:43.67    1:42.69 GHSA    28  
     1) Reiter, Allie 9               2) r:+0.39 Spratling, Laura 9   
     3) r:+0.29 Robison, Hannah 9     4) r:+0.47 Passow, Rebekah 12   
    r:+0.76  25.63        50.06 (24.43)
        1:16.11 (26.05)     1:42.69 (26.58)
  6 LKSD-GA                       1:43.79    1:43.06 GHSA    26  
     1) Hollahan, Nicole 10           2) r:+0.35 Sak, Jordyn 10       
     3) r:+0.52 Bergstrom, Linsey 12  4) r:+0.30 Hu, Rachel 10        
    r:+0.75  25.84        52.07 (26.23)
        1:18.10 (26.03)     1:43.06 (24.96)
  7 WSLY-GA                       1:43.47    1:43.25 GHSA    24  
     1) Bradach, Ellie 10             2) r:+0.32 Baker, Lillie 12     
     3) r:+0.14 Roy, Camille 12       4) r:+0.23 White, Caroline 12   
    r:+0.78  26.59        52.19 (25.60)
        1:17.92 (25.73)     1:43.25 (25.33)
 -- MRST-GA                       1:40.91         DQ        
      False start
     1) Lauterbach, Tory 9            2) r:+0.21 LeVorse, Julianna 11 
     3) r:+0.36 Harper, Leona 9       4) r:+0.27 Smith, Sarah 12      
    r:+0.65  24.67        49.60 (24.93)
        1:15.07 (25.47)          DQ (24.60)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 SQYH-GA                       1:44.17    1:43.41 GHSA    18  
     1) Kosloski, Kristina 12         2) r:+0.49 Roy, Sophie 10       
     3) r:+1.87 Janflone, Madeline 12 4) r:+0.20 Pelzek, Rachel 11    
    r:+0.70  24.92        51.29 (26.37)
        1:19.06 (27.77)     1:43.41 (24.35)
 10 STPX-GA                       1:45.59    1:43.50 GHSA    14  
     1) Nowak, Kate 11                2) r:+0.47 Probst, Rosie 10     
     3) r:+0.22 Hays, Margo 11        4) r:+0.71 Nowak, Anna 10       
    r:+0.78  25.91        52.63 (26.72)
        1:18.25 (25.62)     1:43.50 (25.25)
 11 GRNB-GA                       1:44.82    1:43.98 GHSA    12  
     1) Johnson, Ellen 9              2) r:+0.28 Martini, Rebecca 9   
     3) r:+0.20 Troutman, Rebecca 10  4) r:+0.41 Boudreaux, Ashley 12 
    r:+0.74  26.40        51.93 (25.53)
        1:18.58 (26.65)     1:43.98 (25.40)
 12 MTPR-GA                       1:45.41    1:44.47 GHSA    10  
     1) Larkin, Katie 10              2) r:+0.43 Blom, Emily 12       
     3) r:+0.58 Evans, Alyssa 9       4) r:+0.21 Locke, Sarah Maret 10
    r:+0.79  26.38        52.80 (26.42)
        1:19.48 (26.68)     1:44.47 (24.99)
 13 ROME-GA                       1:45.26    1:44.49 GHSA     8  
     1) Hostetler, Christine 10       2) r:+0.27 Burger, Emily Ann 12 
     3) r:+0.39 Nobles, Kate 9        4) r:+0.29 Andrews, Charlynn 12 
    r:+0.75  26.55        52.83 (26.28)
        1:19.45 (26.62)     1:44.49 (25.04)
 14 BUFD-GA                       1:45.41    1:45.10 GHSA     6  
     1) Litke, Brittany 12            2) r:+0.34 Roberts, Bailey 12   
     3) r:+0.50 Franklin, Brittany 12 4) r:+0.36 Brooks, Danielle 11  
    r:+1.83  24.74        52.21 (27.47)
        1:20.57 (28.36)     1:45.10 (24.53)
 15 CARR-GA                       1:46.06    1:45.27 GHSA     4  
     1) Ives, Carolyn 12              2) r:+1.86 Lee, Hannah 9        
     3) r:+0.57 Momtahan, Mina 12     4) r:+0.35 Momtahan, Sara 9     
    r:+0.64  25.39        51.06 (25.67)
        1:18.68 (27.62)     1:45.27 (26.59)
 -- RVWD-GA                       1:45.49         DQ        
      False start
     1) Whipple, Miranda 12           2) r:+0.00 Burnette, Kathrine 12
     3) r:+0.00 LeSage, Annie 12      4) r:+0.00 Best, Lila Claire 11 
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 LOVT-GA                       1:46.31                   
     1) Thomas, Rin 11                2) Lathi, Katie 11              
     3) Letter, Gracie 11             4) Benton, Abby 11              
             26.56        53.29 (26.73)
        1:20.36 (27.07)     1:46.31 (25.95)
 18 LAGR-GA                       1:46.68                   
     1) Allen, Bailey 11              2) Conrad, Jenna 10             
     3) Skinner, Morgan 11            4) Paschal, Allie 9             
             27.39        54.69 (27.30)
        1:21.69 (27.00)     1:46.68 (24.99)
 19 SVAA-GA                       1:46.99                   
     1) Hanna, Sarah 9                2) Johnson, Emily 12            
     3) Hanna, Ashley 11              4) Salmon, Mandy 12             
             26.37        53.81 (27.44)
        1:20.52 (26.71)     1:46.99 (26.47)
 20 FLBR-GA                       1:47.37                   
     1) Robles, Sarah 10              2) Whitwell, Riley 9            
     3) Killian, Jenna 9              4) Miller, Alex 11              
             26.80        54.77 (27.97)
        1:21.34 (26.57)     1:47.37 (26.03)
 21 RVRG-GA                       1:47.57                   
     1) Brown, Katie 11               2) Penn, Catesby 12             
     3) Campagna, Micaela 12          4) Blackmon, Avery 11           
             26.99        54.27 (27.28)
        1:20.91 (26.64)     1:47.57 (26.66)
 22 ALTO-GA                       1:47.81                   
     1) McHugh, Caitlyn 9             2) McCartney, Lauren 10         
     3) Heilman, Katie 10             4) Malone, Aja 12               
             26.48        55.27 (28.79)
        1:23.18 (27.91)     1:47.81 (24.63)
 23 CRKV-GA                       1:47.90                   
     1) Griffin, Lauren 11            2) Knowlton, Anna 9             
     3) McCord, Michelle 9            4) Snyder, Emily 9              
             28.31        55.81 (27.50)
        1:21.78 (25.97)     1:47.90 (26.12)
 24 JFRN-GA                       1:48.01                   
     1) Bree, Hanson 9                2) Perry, Heather 10            
     3) Childress, Ryan 9             4) Porter, Camille 10           
             27.11        54.96 (27.85)
        1:22.16 (27.20)     1:48.01 (25.85)
 25 NPLD-GA                       1:48.95                   
     1) Wilks, Taylor 12              2) Joyner, Hannah 11            
     3) Cox, Maggie 9                 4) Peters, Stephanie 12         
             25.37        56.23 (30.86)
        1:23.90 (27.67)     1:48.95 (25.05)
 26 GRDY-GA                       1:48.97                   
     1) Cummings, Sally 11            2) Hodges, Sloan 10             
     3) Pett, Lia 11                  4) Brown, Melissa 9             
             29.80        57.49 (27.69)
        1:24.67 (27.18)     1:48.97 (24.30)
 27 POPE-GA                       1:48.99                   
     1) McCord, Emily 11              2) Giles, Heather 11            
     3) Thornton, Heather 9           4) Murray, Emma 11              
             28.48        56.41 (27.93)
        1:23.78 (27.37)     1:48.99 (25.21)
 28 BLTR-GA                       1:49.06                   
     1) Weidner, Elise 12             2) Franchi, Madeleine 10        
     3) McDaniel, Cassidy 11          4) Masterson, Victoria 10       
             27.36        54.23 (26.87)
        1:21.72 (27.49)     1:49.06 (27.34)
 29 ALEX-GA                       1:49.10                   
     1) Spivey, Bailee 12             2) Leahey, Heather 11           
     3) Buck, Mackenzie 11            4) Dowling, Lindsey 11          
             27.72        57.48 (29.76)
        1:23.35 (25.87)     1:49.10 (25.75)
 29 CAMB-GA                       1:49.10                   
     1) Henslee, Ashley Dale 10       2) Ho, Angela 11                
     3) Swenton, Sydney 10            4) Durden, Katura 9             
             27.95        55.63 (27.68)
        1:21.98 (26.35)     1:49.10 (27.12)
 31 PROV-GA                       1:49.43                   
     1) Gillespie, Mariah 11          2) Odom, Rachel 11              
     3) Brinks, Jessye 11             4) Lally, Hannah 11             
             27.49        55.75 (28.26)
        1:24.05 (28.30)     1:49.43 (25.38)
 31 NSPG-GA                       1:49.43                   
     1) Plowman, Morgan 12            2) Laupus, Le 12                
     3) Gilbert, Elizabeth 10         4) Cohen, Rebecca 9             
             25.51        52.36 (26.85)
        1:21.23 (28.87)     1:49.43 (28.20)
 33 WHTF-GA                       1:49.68                   
     1) Grand''Pierre, Audree 9        2) Marriott, Sarah 12           
     3) Weaver, Elizabeth 10          4) Grand ''pierre, Naomy 11      
             26.47        56.28 (29.81)
        1:24.33 (28.05)     1:49.68 (25.35)
 34 LKEV-GA                       1:49.72                   
     1) Smith, Jordan 11              2) Ezzell, Kennedy 12           
     3) Preheim, Caroline 10          4) Chafin, Ashley 12            
             27.16        54.37 (27.21)
        1:22.20 (27.83)     1:49.72 (27.52)
 35 STML-GA                       1:50.08                   
     1) Goldblatt, Rachel 9           2) Pannell, Sarah 10            
     3) Harms, Allessandra 11         4) Phinney, Sarah 10            
             28.52        56.21 (27.69)
        1:23.44 (27.23)     1:50.08 (26.64)
 36 GWAC-GA                       1:50.14                   
     1) Hawks, Cedar 12               2) Hawks, Berkely 12            
     3) King, Kit 11                  4) Bradley, Abigail 10          
             27.55        55.06 (27.51)
        1:22.83 (27.77)     1:50.14 (27.31)
 37 WRRB-GA                       1:50.18                   
     1) Morris, Bekah 11              2) Posten, Lauren 11            
     3) Butikofer, Erin 12            4) Talati, Haley 10             
             27.63        55.32 (27.69)
        1:23.16 (27.84)     1:50.18 (27.02)
 38 LANR-GA                       1:50.21                   
     1) Powell, Alexandra 11          2) Ojeda, Katherine 10          
     3) Young, Morgan 12              4) Nettleship, Elizabeth 12     
             27.09        54.74 (27.65)
        1:23.93 (29.19)     1:50.21 (26.28)
 39 NGAT-GA                       1:50.30                   
     1) Holmes, Hayley 12             2) Cervantes, Wendy 10          
     3) Ziegler, Sarah 12             4) Wallace, Delaney 11          
             28.05        56.29 (28.24)
        1:24.52 (28.23)     1:50.30 (25.78)
 40 NATL-GA                       1:50.61                   
     1) Gomez, Morgan 10              2) Onley, Claudia 9             
     3) Tillis, Chloe 11              4) Longley, Joy 11              
             28.40        56.35 (27.95)
        1:24.44 (28.09)     1:50.61 (26.17)
 41 NHLL-GA                       1:50.62                   
     1) Johnston, Ashley 10           2) Frederick, Emily Anne 10     
     3) Watts, Veronica 10            4) Schofield, Rosemary 9        
             26.03        55.23 (29.20)
        1:25.23 (30.00)     1:50.62 (25.39)
 42 HINN-GA                       1:50.93                   
     1) Johnston, Annelise 11         2) Pittman, Virginia 9          
     3) Collins, Madison 12           4) Charron, Kathleen 12         
             28.42        56.74 (28.32)
        1:25.28 (28.54)     1:50.93 (25.65)
 43 GACS-GA                       1:51.05                   
     1) Staebell, Megan 11            2) Wright, Taylor 11            
     3) Joseph, Molly 9               4) Keller, Amelia 9             
             28.02        56.05 (28.03)
        1:24.04 (27.99)     1:51.05 (27.01)
 44 LGNV-GA                       1:51.27                   
     1) Patzer, Kazia 9               2) Hyers, Ashley 10             
     3) Tafelski, Skylar 10           4) Hammett, Bailee 10           
             28.62        56.67 (28.05)
        1:24.08 (27.41)     1:51.27 (27.19)
 45 WDLD-GA                       1:51.36                   
     1) Patterson, Samantha 12        2) Lawhon, Kera 9               
     3) Miron, Caliope 10             4) Tuck, Ellington 12           
             27.87        57.31 (29.44)
        1:24.98 (27.67)     1:51.36 (26.38)
 46 MORG-GA                       1:51.65                   
     1) Hume, Megan 12                2) Smith, Caroline 11           
     3) Zant, Carolina 9              4) Cardwell, Mary Claire 10     
             27.32        56.97 (29.65)
        1:25.17 (28.20)     1:51.65 (26.48)
 47 NWWF-GA                       1:51.85                   
     1) Maret, Macie 12               2) Hannah, Ana 12               
     3) Hufstetler, Dala 12           4) Bingham, Marlee 12           
             28.10        56.57 (28.47)
        1:24.90 (28.33)     1:51.85 (26.95)
 48 MCIN-GA                       1:52.38                   
     1) Ott, Abby 10                  2) Pemu, Nicky 11               
     3) Aku, Dara 9                   4) Mason, Karley 10             
             28.28        56.72 (28.44)
        1:25.00 (28.28)     1:52.38 (27.38)
 49 COLM-GA                       1:52.74                   
     1) Cass, Lauren 10               2) Duncan, Lauren 12            
     3) Murphy, Allie 9               4) Goodroe, Nyssa 9             
             28.40        56.64 (28.24)
        1:24.66 (28.02)     1:52.74 (28.08)
 50 PACE-GA                       1:52.75                   
     1) VanZyverden, Anna 10          2) Roos, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Merkel, Rachel 11             4) Nelson, Katie 11             
             26.89        54.76 (27.87)
        1:23.90 (29.14)     1:52.75 (28.85)
 50 WLKR-GA                       1:52.75                   
     1) Nourzad, Afton 12             2) TeVault, Alexandra 11        
     3) Shan, Shine 12                4) Sheikh, Alizeh 9             
             28.19        56.18 (27.99)
        1:25.01 (28.83)     1:52.75 (27.74)
 52 CHAM-GA                       1:53.19                   
     1) Lautenbacher, Brynn 9         2) Wetterhall, Maddy 12         
     3) Marwitz, Sara 12              4) Soloman, Rachel 10           
             28.31        58.06 (29.75)
        1:25.93 (27.87)     1:53.19 (27.26)
 53 WWTR-GA                       1:53.52                   
     1) Nichols, Kayla 10             2) Lawrence, Chelsea 9          
     3) Francisco, Beatriz 10         4) Burch, Audrey 10             
             28.49        57.64 (29.15)
        1:25.92 (28.28)     1:53.52 (27.60)
 54 THMV-GA                       1:53.84                   
     1) Larson, Vivian 11             2) Baker, Aubrey 9              
     3) Higginbotham, Mattison 12     4) Rollock, Caitlin 12          
             27.86        57.14 (29.28)
        1:25.39 (28.25)     1:53.84 (28.45)
 55 JDVS-GA                       1:54.21                   
     1) Haynes, Cassie 9              2) Royal, Taylor 9              
     3) Carver, Kailyn 11             4) Drumm, Kaela 10              
             28.58        56.98 (28.40)
        1:27.65 (30.67)     1:54.21 (26.56)
 56 KELL-GA                       2:03.15                   
     1) Ormand, Zoe 12                2) Archer, Alana 12             
     3) Rubbo, Olivia 12              4) O''Connell, Devin 12          
             31.80      1:01.51 (29.71)
        1:33.11 (31.60)     2:03.15 (30.04)
 -- NTVW-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Popenov, Elizabeth 10         2) Shappell, Brooke 10          
     3) Whitridge, Tess 12            4) Cho, Michelle 9              
             26.09        52.55 (26.46)
        1:18.43 (25.88)          DQ (24.92)
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 47.85  2/6/2014  Ethan Young, DALT-GA
         Pool: & 44.60  1/1/2006  Ryan Lochte, Florida
 National Pub: * 45.49  3/18/2011 David Nolan, Hershey (PA)
 National Ind: % 45.34  11/10/2012Ryan Murphy, Bolles  (FL)
                 50.13  AA-A
                 51.38  AA-C
               1:00.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Young, Ethan     10 DALT-GA             47.85      47.54#AA-A    20  
    r:+0.64  22.98        47.54 (24.56)
  2 Powers, Paul     12 NHLL-GA             48.92      49.43 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.65  24.18        49.43 (25.25)
  3 Moore, Justin    11 NGAT-GA             50.86      50.70 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.69  24.47        50.70 (26.23)
  4 Lorys, Christia  10 MRST-GA             51.98      50.88 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.81  24.66        50.88 (26.22)
  5 Mathis, Taylor   12 DALT-GA             51.67      51.88 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.81  25.13        51.88 (26.75)
  6 Farris, Dean     10 PAID-GA             52.23      52.00 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.75  25.00        52.00 (27.00)
  7 Scott, Robert    12 STML-GA             52.73      53.01 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.76  25.61        53.01 (27.40)
  8 Oh, Nicholas     11 CHAM-GA             52.75      53.33 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.60  25.56        53.33 (27.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Syers, Jack      12 SQYH-GA             53.62      53.17 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.65  25.54        53.17 (27.63)
 10 Thames, Christo   9 DUNW-GA             54.11      53.36 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.68  26.02        53.36 (27.34)
 11 Vincent, Davis   12 LGNV-GA             53.71      53.49 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.65  26.07        53.49 (27.42)
 12 Cox, Erek        10 WSTM-GA             54.09      53.60 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.71  26.02        53.60 (27.58)
 13 Bray, Sam        10 NTVW-GA             54.40      54.45 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.70  26.18        54.45 (28.27)
 14 Hall, John       11 STML-GA             53.12      54.98 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.68  26.26        54.98 (28.72)
 15 McDaniels, Quin  11 WNBW-GA             55.58      55.53 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.56  27.00        55.53 (28.53)
 16 Lin, Alex        12 PAID-GA             55.50      55.89 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.61  26.64        55.89 (29.25)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Dye, Hunter      11 GACS-GA             55.68                   
             26.54        55.68 (29.14)
 18 Thornton, Jarod   9 EVAN-GA             55.81                   
             27.35        55.81 (28.46)
 19 Hene, Luke       10 CHST-GA             56.02                   
             27.19        56.02 (28.83)
 20 Clark, Joseph     9 NCCH-GA             56.26                   
             27.50        56.26 (28.76)
 21 Beckman, Grayso  10 GWAC-GA             56.29                   
             27.23        56.29 (29.06)
 22 Downs, Owen       9 WSTM-GA             56.81                   
             27.53        56.81 (29.28)
 23 Mitchell, Jack   12 EAST-GA             56.92                   
             27.73        56.92 (29.19)
 24 Martin, Chad     11 HIRM-GA             56.96                   
             27.87        56.96 (29.09)
 25 Anderson, Cade    9 HINN-GA             57.08                   
             26.94        57.08 (30.14)
 26 Rucker, Tyler    10 NHMP-GA             57.14                   
             27.33        57.14 (29.81)
 27 Storey, Tanner   10 DALT-GA             57.20                   
             28.20        57.20 (29.00)
 28 Human, Tiaan     11 NOCN-GA             57.45                   
             27.48        57.45 (29.97)
 29 Ennis, Matthew    9 SCRK-GA             57.65                   
             27.83        57.65 (29.82)
 30 Tippett, Dallin  11 GRNB-GA             58.12                   
             28.43        58.12 (29.69)
 31 Brown, Chase     10 KELL-GA             58.19                   
             28.51        58.19 (29.68)
 32 Pitts, David      9 MRST-GA             58.24                   
             28.14        58.24 (30.10)
 33 Kearney, Dylan   11 GACS-GA             58.27                   
             28.26        58.27 (30.01)
 34 Gaudiosi, Matth  10 WSTM-GA             58.31                   
             28.14        58.31 (30.17)
 35 Evan, Brook      11 OCON-GA             58.35                   
             28.02        58.35 (30.33)
 36 Bartsch, Hayden  11 ATLI-GA             58.48                   
             28.34        58.48 (30.14)
 37 Silvey, Bogan    12 ROME-GA             58.52                   
             27.90        58.52 (30.62)
 38 Ferrell, Andrew   9 LOVT-GA             58.68                   
             28.40        58.68 (30.28)
 39 Cheung, Wesley   11 CHAM-GA             58.69                   
             28.02        58.69 (30.67)
 40 Humm, Erek       10 CAMB-GA             58.86                   
             28.66        58.86 (30.20)
 41 Hall, Austin     10 GACS-GA             58.87                   
             28.53        58.87 (30.34)
 42 Fagan, Wilder    11 LKSD-GA             58.93                   
             28.20        58.93 (30.73)
 43 Hayes, Patrick   12 HINN-GA             59.03                   
             28.38        59.03 (30.65)
 44 Toth, William    11 RIVM-GA             59.07                   
             28.04        59.07 (31.03)
 45 Daniel, Austin    9 CAMB-GA             59.27                   
             28.66        59.27 (30.61)
 46 Davenport, Jack   9 MRST-GA             59.40                   
             28.98        59.40 (30.42)
 47 Arnold, Cole      9 KNGR-GA             59.68                   
             29.15        59.68 (30.53)
 48 Todd, Jake       10 CAMB-GA             59.75                   
             29.34        59.75 (30.41)
 49 Hitch, Casey     12 VTRN-GA             59.80                   
             29.54        59.80 (30.26)
 50 Reini, Jake      11 WLKR-GA           1:00.09                   
             28.69      1:00.09 (31.40)
 51 Wellington, Ben  11 BUFD-GA           1:01.34                   
             29.92      1:01.34 (31.42)
 52 Rheins, Aaron    11 WSAG-GA           1:01.67                   
             30.52      1:01.67 (31.15)
 53 Marsh, Thomas    11 COLM-GA           1:02.47                   
             30.12      1:02.47 (32.35)
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 53.71  2/14/2009 Erin Reisinger, WALT-GA
         Pool: & 50.64  1/5/2011  Natalie Coughlin, Cal
 National Pub: * 51.43  11/17/2012Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook S(IL)
 National Ind: % 52.30  2/12/2011 Missy Franklin, Regis Jesuit(CO)
                 55.57  AA-A
                 56.78  AA-C
               1:06.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hart, Elise      12 CART-GA             57.53      55.33 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.67  27.36        55.33 (27.97)
  2 Malone, Aja      12 ALTO-GA             56.29      55.61 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.65  26.82        55.61 (28.79)
  3 Bentz, Raleigh    9 LKSD-GA             58.11      56.56 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.67  27.65        56.56 (28.91)
  4 Gilbert, Sara    11 STPX-GA             58.56      57.85 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.68  27.86        57.85 (29.99)
  5 Graham, Madison  10 PACE-GA             57.56      57.95 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.65  28.12        57.95 (29.83)
  6 Goldblatt, Joha  11 STML-GA             58.46      58.01 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.64  27.76        58.01 (30.25)
  7 Downs, Maddie    12 WSTM-GA             58.48      58.47 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.60  28.57        58.47 (29.90)
  8 Litke, Brittany  12 BUFD-GA             59.13      59.25 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.72  28.86        59.25 (30.39)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Locker, Anne     11 MRST-GA             59.74      58.89 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.70  28.51        58.89 (30.38)
 10 Cardwell, Mary   10 MORG-GA             59.39      58.98 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.73  27.90        58.98 (31.08)
 11 Dowling, Lindse  11 ALEX-GA             59.16      58.99 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.68  28.80        58.99 (30.19)
 12 Paschal, Allie    9 LAGR-GA             59.87      59.16 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.61  28.47        59.16 (30.69)
 13 Cohen, Rebecca    9 NSPG-GA             59.69      59.23 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.66  28.79        59.23 (30.44)
 14 Larkin, Katie    10 MTPR-GA           1:00.43      59.85 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.68  29.03        59.85 (30.82)
 15 Sloman, Samanth  10 LOVT-GA           1:00.30    1:00.09 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.65  29.63      1:00.09 (30.46)
 16 Mahone, Kamaria  10 CHHL-GA           1:00.30    1:00.40 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.60  29.47      1:00.40 (30.93)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Popenov, Elizab  10 NTVW-GA           1:01.09                   
             29.87      1:01.09 (31.22)
 18 Allen, Caroline  10 NOCN-GA           1:01.13                   
             29.72      1:01.13 (31.41)
 19 Brown, Katie     11 RVRG-GA           1:01.33                   
             30.39      1:01.33 (30.94)
 20 Stevens, Tara     9 BAIN-GA           1:01.71                   
             30.01      1:01.71 (31.70)
 21 Hu, Rachel       10 LKSD-GA           1:01.87                   
             29.67      1:01.87 (32.20)
 22 Grand''Pierre, A   9 WHTF-GA           1:01.91                   
             29.95      1:01.91 (31.96)
 23 Porter, Camille  10 JFRN-GA           1:01.96                   
             29.93      1:01.96 (32.03)
 24 Everritt, Meg    10 WWTR-GA           1:02.08                   
             30.00      1:02.08 (32.08)
 25 Cho, Michelle     9 NTVW-GA           1:02.38                   
             30.22      1:02.38 (32.16)
 26 Bond, Courtney   11 MCIN-GA           1:02.78                   
             30.36      1:02.78 (32.42)
 27 LeVorse, Alyssa  11 MRST-GA           1:02.86                   
             30.10      1:02.86 (32.76)
 28 Wagner, Alexis   11 AQUI-GA           1:03.08                   
             30.45      1:03.08 (32.63)
 29 Stafford, Kathr  11 CHCK              1:03.19                   
             30.75      1:03.19 (32.44)
 30 White, Lizzy     12 LKSD-GA           1:03.44                   
             31.06      1:03.44 (32.38)
 31 Clough, Gracie    9 NTVW-GA           1:03.47                   
             31.00      1:03.47 (32.47)
 32 Winters, Kelcie  11 KNGR-GA           1:03.50                   
             31.00      1:03.50 (32.50)
 33 Yin, Christine   10 LAGR-GA           1:03.76                   
             30.67      1:03.76 (33.09)
 34 Horan, Devin     11 SVAA-GA           1:03.87                   
             30.79      1:03.87 (33.08)
 34 Hawks, Cedar     12 GWAC-GA           1:03.87                   
             31.03      1:03.87 (32.84)
 36 Shappell, Brook  10 NTVW-GA           1:03.91                   
             31.01      1:03.91 (32.90)
 37 Nelson, Emma     11 LKEV-GA           1:04.09                   
             30.67      1:04.09 (33.42)
 38 Nichols, Rachel  11 TLLF-GA           1:04.17                   
             31.45      1:04.17 (32.72)
 39 Nobles, Kate      9 ROME-GA           1:04.21                   
             31.38      1:04.21 (32.83)
 40 Bowen, Lauren    11 LGNV-GA           1:04.69                   
             30.77      1:04.69 (33.92)
 41 Longley, Joy     11 NATL-GA           1:04.73                   
             30.89      1:04.73 (33.84)
 42 Hammond, Ana     11 STML-GA           1:04.77                   
             31.37      1:04.77 (33.40)
 43 Krawcheck, Sara  12 WWAC-GA           1:04.82                   
             31.93      1:04.82 (32.89)
 44 Ciccotello, Car  12 WSLY-GA           1:05.02                   
             31.13      1:05.02 (33.89)
 45 Drumm, Kaela     10 JDVS-GA           1:05.64                   
             32.63      1:05.64 (33.01)
 46 Raabe, Kayla     12 WSLY-GA           1:05.85                   
             31.93      1:05.85 (33.92)
 47 Salmon, Mandy    12 SVAA-GA           1:06.21                   
             32.60      1:06.21 (33.61)
 
 Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 55.88  2/13/2011 Ricky Lehner, PKVW-GA
         Pool: & 51.82  1/1/2008  Michael Alexandrov
 National Pub: * 53.39  5/18/2013 Steven Stumph, Campolindo (CA)
 National Ind: % 53.66  2/20/1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep(WA)
                 56.79  AA-A
                 57.85  AA-C
               1:07.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Monaghan, Colin  11 GAIN-GA             56.59      56.35 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.63  26.38        56.35 (29.97)
  2 Orr, Basil       12 STPX-GA             57.70      56.79 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.69  26.65        56.79 (30.14)
  3 Powers, Ty       11 NHLL-GA             57.19      57.11 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.70  26.48        57.11 (30.63)
  4 Mathis, Bryant   11 CALH-GA             57.53      58.49 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.70  27.39        58.49 (31.10)
  5 Beri, Jonah      12 BLTR-GA             59.02      58.84 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.70  27.46        58.84 (31.38)
  6 Petras, Mitchel  11 EVAN-GA             58.81      59.03 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.73  27.76        59.03 (31.27)
  7 Bellott-McGrath  12 WSTM-GA             59.10      59.16 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.63  27.08        59.16 (32.08)
  8 Williams, Jorda  12 STPH-GA           1:00.11    1:00.06 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.60  28.14      1:00.06 (31.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 DeHaven, Clayto  12 HINN-GA           1:00.69    1:00.21 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.72  28.38      1:00.21 (31.83)
 10 Garvey, Tyler    10 POPE-GA           1:00.59    1:00.45 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.62  28.49      1:00.45 (31.96)
 11 Reale, Kevin     10 RIVM-GA           1:01.29    1:00.46 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.69  28.21      1:00.46 (32.25)
 12 Hendry, Aaron    10 EVAN-GA           1:01.15    1:00.82 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.72  28.82      1:00.82 (32.00)
 13 Jordan, Jacob    11 CHAM-GA           1:00.86    1:01.15 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.68  28.28      1:01.15 (32.87)
 14 Jones, Robby     10 WGRV-GA           1:01.56    1:01.32 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.81  28.81      1:01.32 (32.51)
 15 McCormick, Wins  11 ROME-GA           1:00.76    1:01.34 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.71  28.87      1:01.34 (32.47)
 16 Belt, Logan      10 FORC-GA           1:01.38    1:02.53 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.68  29.49      1:02.53 (33.04)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Thruston, Joshu  10 CHHL-GA           1:01.63                   
             29.05      1:01.63 (32.58)
 18 Shields, Joseph   9 GALL-GA           1:02.45                   
             29.38      1:02.45 (33.07)
 19 Graham, Mitchel  12 HARD-GA           1:02.55                   
             29.15      1:02.55 (33.40)
 20 Stith, William   12 WSTM-GA           1:02.66                   
             28.50      1:02.66 (34.16)
 21 Grater, Luke     10 CHST-GA           1:03.58                   
             30.00      1:03.58 (33.58)
 21 Dillard, Joe     11 MRST-GA           1:03.58                   
             29.82      1:03.58 (33.76)
 23 Keeler, Dillon   12 EVAN-GA           1:03.62                   
             29.36      1:03.62 (34.26)
 24 Thomas, Graham   11 HINN-GA           1:03.69                   
             29.57      1:03.69 (34.12)
 25 Kalessa, Dylan   11 NOCN-GA           1:03.89                   
             29.65      1:03.89 (34.24)
 26 Bundesmann, Kyl  10 LKSD-GA           1:03.99                   
             30.36      1:03.99 (33.63)
 27 Tabacchi, Samue  10 THMV-GA           1:04.20                   
             30.54      1:04.20 (33.66)
 28 Schofield, Davi  11 NHLL-GA           1:04.25                   
             28.57      1:04.25 (35.68)
 29 Sellers, Larami   9 JDVS-GA           1:04.36                   
             30.31      1:04.36 (34.05)
 30 Lively, Pierce    9 HRTC-GA           1:04.51                   
             30.34      1:04.51 (34.17)
 31 McGuire, James    9 MTVP-GA           1:04.70                   
             30.57      1:04.70 (34.13)
 32 Saffran, Zack    10 WSTM-GA           1:04.73                   
             30.23      1:04.73 (34.50)
 33 Marmon, Harris   12 RVWD-GA           1:04.93                   
             29.97      1:04.93 (34.96)
 34 Oktavec, Brian    9 RVRG-GA           1:05.25                   
             30.64      1:05.25 (34.61)
 35 Richard, Austin  12 DALT-GA           1:05.34                   
             30.71      1:05.34 (34.63)
 36 Perry, Roee      10 SVAA-GA           1:05.36                   
             30.80      1:05.36 (34.56)
 37 McGahee, John    12 OCON-GA           1:05.47                   
             30.77      1:05.47 (34.70)
 37 Lee, William     11 WSLY-GA           1:05.47                   
             30.39      1:05.47 (35.08)
 39 Flynn, John      10 STPX-GA           1:05.51                   
             30.04      1:05.51 (35.47)
 40 Uher, Tim        10 LKSD-GA           1:05.79                   
             30.10      1:05.79 (35.69)
 41 Joseph, Garrett  10 CRKV-GA           1:05.85                   
             30.92      1:05.85 (34.93)
 42 Frizzi, Nick     12 GRNB-GA           1:06.72                   
             30.95      1:06.72 (35.77)
 43 Van Zanten, Ash  11 CARR-GA           1:06.94                   
             30.38      1:06.94 (36.56)
 44 Meixiong, Gerry  12 LKEV-GA           1:07.00                   
             31.48      1:07.00 (35.52)
 45 Morris, Nate      9 KELL-GA           1:07.12                   
             31.49      1:07.12 (35.63)
 46 Wagner, Reggie   12 CLMB-GA           1:12.96                   
             33.33      1:12.96 (39.63)
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:02.12  2/9/2008  Layne Brodie, Westminster -GA
         Pool: &   58.74  1/5/2011  Jessica Hardy
 National Pub: *   58.75  5/13/2009 Kasey Carlson, Las Lomas (CA)
 National Ind: % 1:00.05  2/11/2012 Sarah Haase, Good Counsel (MD
                 1:03.77  AA-A
                 1:05.10  AA-C
                 1:15.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Murray, Emma     11 POPE-GA           1:05.89    1:04.36 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.73  30.16      1:04.36 (34.20)
  2 Christy, Katie   11 WSTM-GA           1:04.70    1:04.50 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.71  30.22      1:04.50 (34.28)
  3 Wayner, Darby    11 SVAA-GA           1:04.53    1:04.65 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.78  30.25      1:04.65 (34.40)
  4 LaMastra, Gwynn  12 PACE-GA           1:06.35    1:04.85 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.74  30.54      1:04.85 (34.31)
  5 Reiter, Allie     9 DUNW-GA           1:06.41    1:05.11 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.78  31.03      1:05.11 (34.08)
  6 Wilks, Taylor    12 NPLD-GA           1:06.18    1:05.81 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.61  30.61      1:05.81 (35.20)
  7 Lally, Hannah    11 PROV-GA           1:07.26    1:06.17 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.69  30.84      1:06.17 (35.33)
  8 Della Torre, Da   9 OCON-GA           1:07.48    1:06.55 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.61  31.30      1:06.55 (35.25)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wallace, Delane  11 NGAT-GA           1:08.05    1:07.16 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.72  31.25      1:07.16 (35.91)
 10 Snyder, Emily     9 CRKV-GA           1:07.93    1:07.24 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.76  31.86      1:07.24 (35.38)
 11 Lagod, Hannah    10 MRST-GA           1:07.56    1:07.39 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.73  31.34      1:07.39 (36.05)
 12 Coats, Sarah     12 WWAC-GA           1:07.96    1:07.47 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.77  31.54      1:07.47 (35.93)
 13 Gulle, Jordyn    10 RCHH-GA           1:08.63    1:07.83 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.73  31.85      1:07.83 (35.98)
 14 McElhannon, Car  12 OCON-GA           1:07.48    1:08.59 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.72  32.17      1:08.59 (36.42)
 15 Shuford, Julia    9 LKSD-GA           1:08.67    1:08.70 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.69  32.33      1:08.70 (36.37)
 16 Appel, Brenner   10 PACE-GA           1:09.35    1:11.19 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.62  33.56      1:11.19 (37.63)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Von Biberstein,   9 CHAM-GA           1:09.46                   
             32.60      1:09.46 (36.86)
 18 Martini, Rebecc   9 GRNB-GA           1:09.69                   
             33.15      1:09.69 (36.54)
 19 Kosloski, Krist  12 SQYH-GA           1:09.84                   
             32.43      1:09.84 (37.41)
 20 Hays, Margo      11 STPX-GA           1:09.86                   
             32.35      1:09.86 (37.51)
 21 McCord, Michell   9 CRKV-GA           1:10.19                   
             32.86      1:10.19 (37.33)
 22 Ristroph, Palme   9 AQUI-GA           1:10.30                   
             33.50      1:10.30 (36.80)
 23 Campagna, Micae  12 RVRG-GA           1:10.39                   
             33.34      1:10.39 (37.05)
 24 Measel, Megan     9 NOCN-GA           1:10.40                   
             33.19      1:10.40 (37.21)
 25 Bray, Isabelle    9 NTVW-GA           1:11.00                   
             33.67      1:11.00 (37.33)
 26 La Flamme, Chan  10 RVRG-GA           1:11.31                   
             33.82      1:11.31 (37.49)
 27 Troutman, Rebec  10 GRNB-GA           1:11.49                   
             34.46      1:11.49 (37.03)
 28 Crump, Gracie    10 MRST-GA           1:11.54                   
             33.41      1:11.54 (38.13)
 29 Cote, Anna       11 MRST-GA           1:12.04                   
             34.03      1:12.04 (38.01)
 30 Maxwell, Margar  10 WSTM-GA           1:12.18                   
             33.36      1:12.18 (38.82)
 31 McGinty, Margar  12 CAMB-GA           1:12.20                   
             33.97      1:12.20 (38.23)
 32 Graham, Jessily   9 WNFR-GA           1:12.24                   
             33.68      1:12.24 (38.56)
 33 Boyles, Sara Ka  10 STVA-GA           1:12.38                   
             33.08      1:12.38 (39.30)
 34 Winkler, Hannah  10 POPE-GA           1:12.49                   
             33.80      1:12.49 (38.69)
 35 Schwab, Marlain  11 MRST-GA           1:12.53                   
             34.05      1:12.53 (38.48)
 36 Whitridge, Tess  12 NTVW-GA           1:13.66                   
             34.55      1:13.66 (39.11)
 37 Burke, Maddie    12 WWAC-GA           1:14.21                   
             34.84      1:14.21 (39.37)
 38 O''Halloran, Nao  12 ATLI-GA           1:14.58                   
             34.93      1:14.58 (39.65)
 39 Franchi, Madele  10 BLTR-GA           1:15.04                   
             34.94      1:15.04 (40.10)
 40 Jacobs, Chelsea  11 SPLD-GA           1:15.41                   
             34.13      1:15.41 (41.28)
 41 Kalessa, Lyndse   9 NOCN-GA           1:15.62                   
             35.47      1:15.62 (40.15)
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 3:06.26  2/11/2012 Northview
                          A Heldman, K Auerbach, M Grodhaus, M Koski
         Pool: & 2:48.39  1/1/2006  Arizona
                          Burnett, Ferns, Subriats, Ritter
 National Pub: * 2:59.76  2/11/2012 New Trier (IL)
                          Skinner, Malone, Grodecki, Mangan
 National Ind: % 2:54.43  11/10/2012Bolles School, Bolles (FL)
                          Murphy, Schooling, Booth, Condorelli
                 3:07.43  AA-A
                 3:10.51  AA-C
                 3:44.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.00
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 STPX-GA                       3:12.24    3:09.23 AA-C    40  
     1) Orr, Basil 12                 2) r:+0.24 Durmer, Jeffrey 9    
     3) r:+0.48 Halbig, Zach 12       4) r:+0.19 Bentz, Gunnar 12     
    r:+0.70  22.81        47.64 (47.64)
        1:10.87 (23.23)     1:36.11 (48.47)
        1:59.05 (22.94)     2:25.13 (49.02)
        2:45.79 (20.66)     3:09.23 (44.10)
  2 WSTM-GA                       3:11.27    3:10.16 AA-C    34  
     1) Cox, Derek 10                 2) r:+0.19 Leonard, Patrick 11  
     3) r:+0.48 Cox, Erek 10          4) r:+0.05 Bellott-McGratriel 12
    r:+0.71  22.57        47.04 (47.04)
        1:10.00 (22.96)     1:35.70 (48.66)
        1:58.36 (22.66)     2:23.41 (47.71)
        2:45.23 (21.82)     3:10.16 (46.75)
  3 NTVW-GA                       3:11.61    3:10.27 AA-C    32  
     1) Bray, Sam 10                  2) r:+0.38 Auerbach, Cade 9     
     3) r:+0.03 Koski, Joonas 10      4) r:+0.22 Auerbach, Knox 11    
    r:+0.63  22.89        48.56 (48.56)
        1:11.76 (23.20)     1:37.43 (48.87)
        2:00.14 (22.71)     2:25.71 (48.28)
        2:46.90 (21.19)     3:10.27 (44.56)
  4 CHAM-GA                       3:14.73    3:12.53 GHSA    30  
     1) Mitchell, John 10             2) r:+0.53 Williams, Mathew 12  
     3) r:+0.23 Oh, Noah 9            4) r:+0.46 Oh, Nicholas 11      
    r:+0.68  22.53        46.92 (46.92)
        1:10.36 (23.44)     1:35.84 (48.92)
        1:59.03 (23.19)     2:24.55 (48.71)
        2:47.59 (23.04)     3:12.53 (47.98)
  5 MRST-GA                       3:17.21    3:13.85 GHSA    28  
     1) King, Jack 11                 2) r:+0.29 Thurston, Michael 12 
     3) r:+0.25 Wathen, Matthew 11    4) r:+0.47 Lorys, Christian 10  
    r:+0.59  24.09        50.34 (50.34)
        1:13.38 (23.04)     1:38.39 (48.05)
        2:01.12 (22.73)     2:27.13 (48.74)
        2:49.69 (22.56)     3:13.85 (46.72)
  6 STML-GA                       3:21.10    3:14.13 GHSA    26  
     1) Hall, John 11                 2) r:+0.41 Scott, Robert 12     
     3) r:+0.36 Lee, Junhan 10        4) r:+0.33 Palmer, Austin 12    
    r:+0.68  22.83        48.84 (48.84)
        1:11.66 (22.82)     1:37.28 (48.44)
        2:00.74 (23.46)     2:26.61 (49.33)
        2:49.09 (22.48)     3:14.13 (47.52)
  7 DALT-GA                       3:19.00    3:18.51 GHSA    24  
     1) Mathis, Taylor 12             2) r:+0.57 Trejo, Alan 11       
     3) r:+0.25 Lee, Sean 9           4) r:+0.37 Young, Ethan 10      
    r:+0.74  23.73        48.54 (48.54)
        1:13.24 (24.70)     1:41.32 (52.78)
        2:05.38 (24.06)     2:31.91 (50.59)
        2:53.76 (21.85)     3:18.51 (46.60)
  8 EVAN-GA                       3:21.98    3:20.72 GHSA    22  
     1) Thornton, Jarod 9             2) r:+0.30 Thornton, Joey 11    
     3) r:+0.35 Hendry, Aaron 10      4) r:+0.18 Petras, Mitchell 11  
    r:+0.72  24.12        50.28 (50.28)
        1:14.51 (24.23)     1:41.16 (50.88)
        2:05.20 (24.04)     2:31.83 (50.67)
        2:54.95 (23.12)     3:20.72 (48.89)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 WWAC-GA                       3:23.01    3:20.48 GHSA    18  
     1) West, Grant 11                2) r:+0.41 Uphouse, William 12  
     3) r:+0.43 Allen, Neal 9         4) r:+0.31 King, James 12       
    r:+0.65  24.14        50.61 (50.61)
        1:14.74 (24.13)     1:41.81 (51.20)
        2:06.71 (24.90)     2:33.78 (51.97)
        2:55.84 (22.06)     3:20.48 (46.70)
 10 LGNV-GA                       3:23.76    3:21.11 GHSA    14  
     1) Vincent, Davis 12             2) r:+0.35 Moon, Kaleb 11       
     3) r:+0.21 Harris, Sully 12      4) r:+0.46 Patzer, Zack 12      
    r:+0.69  24.11        49.93 (49.93)
        1:14.90 (24.97)     1:43.46 (53.53)
        2:06.80 (23.34)     2:33.31 (49.85)
        2:56.08 (22.77)     3:21.11 (47.80)
 11 NATL-GA                       3:24.96    3:21.33 GHSA    12  
     1) Smith, Yannick 9              2) r:+0.23 Torres, Chaz 11      
     3) r:+0.28 Lee, Sam 11           4) r:+0.49 Stines, Niko 10      
    r:+0.79  23.64        50.07 (50.07)
        1:13.88 (23.81)     1:41.70 (51.63)
        2:05.87 (24.17)     2:33.31 (51.61)
        2:56.27 (22.96)     3:21.33 (48.02)
 12 NOCN-GA                       3:24.86    3:21.77 GHSA    10  
     1) Wright, Jack 11               2) r:+0.31 Padgett, Robert 12   
     3) r:+0.38 Human, Tiaan 11       4) r:+0.30 Devaney, Garrett 12  
    r:+0.71  24.70        50.98 (50.98)
        1:15.09 (24.11)     1:42.34 (51.36)
        2:06.36 (24.02)     2:33.23 (50.89)
        2:56.33 (23.10)     3:21.77 (48.54)
 13 ROME-GA                       3:22.63    3:22.49 GHSA     8  
     1) Silvey, Bogan 12              2) r:+0.27 Waguespack, Spncer 10
     3) r:+0.32 Edmondson, Grady 12   4) r:+0.26 McCormick, Winston 11
    r:+0.74  24.83        51.50 (51.50)
        1:16.66 (25.16)     1:43.65 (52.15)
        2:07.07 (23.42)     2:33.14 (49.49)
        2:56.64 (23.50)     3:22.49 (49.35)
 14 POPE-GA                       3:23.82    3:23.76 GHSA     6  
     1) Garvey, Tyler 10              2) r:+0.20 Johnson, Parker 9    
     3) r:+0.28 Newcomb, Chris 11     4) r:-0.25 Bennett, Landon 12   
    r:+0.62  24.10        50.16 (50.16)
        1:13.74 (23.58)     1:39.72 (49.56)
        2:06.17 (26.45)     2:34.63 (54.91)
        2:57.87 (23.24)     3:23.76 (49.13)
 15 GRNB-GA                       3:23.18    3:23.91 GHSA     4  
     1) Tippett, Dallin 11            2) r:+0.14 Maher, Michael 11    
     3) r:+0.30 Hogue, Andrew 11      4) r:+0.33 Day, Brennan 10      
    r:+0.79  24.95        52.58 (52.58)
        1:15.93 (23.35)     1:43.28 (50.70)
        2:07.56 (24.28)     2:34.59 (51.31)
        2:58.18 (23.59)     3:23.91 (49.32)
 16 WNBW-GA                       3:25.28    3:25.61 GHSA     2  
     1) McDaniels, Quinn 11           2) r:+0.27 McIlwain, Daniel 9   
     3) r:+0.11 Hentenaar, Alex 12    4) r:+0.19 Hentenaar, Ian 10    
    r:+0.67  23.85        49.74 (49.74)
        1:15.91 (26.17)     1:44.57 (54.83)
        2:09.14 (24.57)     2:36.98 (52.41)
        2:59.83 (22.85)     3:25.61 (48.63)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 RIVM-GA                       3:26.35                   
     1) Toth, William 11              2) McMorrow, Robert 11          
     3) Muir, Kevin 11                4) Reale, Kevin 10              
             23.68        49.61 (49.61)
        1:16.12 (26.51)     1:44.25 (54.64)
        2:09.27 (25.02)     2:36.96 (52.71)
        3:00.78 (23.82)     3:26.35 (49.39)
 18 NCCH-GA                       3:26.80                   
     1) Barton, Mark 10               2) Bohannan, Ryan 10            
     3) Clark, Joseph 9               4) Clark, Mathew 11             
             25.81        53.38 (53.38)
        1:18.40 (25.02)     1:45.13 (51.75)
        2:10.38 (25.25)     2:38.14 (53.01)
        3:01.01 (22.87)     3:26.80 (48.66)
 19 WSLY-GA                       3:27.45                   
     1) Buckley, Ben 10               2) Settlage, Nathan 11          
     3) Adent, John 12                4) Hedrick, Luke 11             
             24.61        51.58 (51.58)
        1:16.20 (24.62)     1:43.77 (52.19)
        2:09.08 (25.31)     2:36.94 (53.17)
        3:00.25 (23.31)     3:27.45 (50.51)
 20 BLTR-GA                       3:29.16                   
     1) Beri, Jonah 12                2) Pokorny, Charlie 10          
     3) Nohl, Adam 11                 4) O''Connell, John 10           
             23.79        48.38 (48.38)
        1:14.57 (26.19)     1:44.73 (56.35)
        2:10.62 (25.89)     2:39.61 (54.88)
        3:03.13 (23.52)     3:29.16 (49.55)
 21 MCIN-GA                       3:29.67                   
     1) Nixon, Maalik 10              2) Butler, Sam 12               
     3) Stange, Martin 9              4) Machemehl, Chipper 11        
             24.68        53.59 (53.59)
        1:19.27 (25.68)     1:47.82 (54.23)
        2:13.29 (25.47)     2:41.56 (53.74)
        3:04.29 (22.73)     3:29.67 (48.11)
 22 HINN-GA                       3:31.00                   
     1) Anderson, Cade 9              2) Hanks, Cole 11               
     3) Jones, Ladd 11                4) East, Danial 9               
             25.27        53.00 (53.00)
        1:18.28 (25.28)     1:46.11 (53.11)
        2:11.07 (24.96)     2:39.30 (53.19)
        3:03.64 (24.34)     3:31.00 (51.70)
 23 LKSD-GA                       3:31.38                   
     1) Syre, William 11              2) Pfleger, Will 12             
     3) Fagan, Wilder 11              4) Gage, Kevin 11               
             25.32        53.81 (53.81)
        1:18.52 (24.71)     1:46.63 (52.82)
        2:11.62 (24.99)     2:39.16 (52.53)
        3:04.30 (25.14)     3:31.38 (52.22)
 24 RVWD-GA                       3:31.97                   
     1) Berland, Jan 11               2) Young, Ryan 12               
     3) Stewart, Tim 10               4) Hodge, Larson 11             
             25.68        52.99 (52.99)
        1:18.91 (25.92)     1:47.36 (54.37)
        2:12.27 (24.91)     2:40.24 (52.88)
        3:04.92 (24.68)     3:31.97 (51.73)
 25 CHST-GA                       3:33.93                   
     1) Grater, Luke 10               2) Roeming, Grayson 10          
     3) Austin, Trace 10              4) Hene, Luke 10                
             25.82        53.23 (53.23)
        1:20.13 (26.90)     1:49.50 (56.27)
        2:14.46 (24.96)     2:42.62 (53.12)
        3:06.97 (24.35)     3:33.93 (51.31)
 26 DUNW-GA                       3:34.18                   
     1) Thames, Christopher 9         2) Reiter, Ben 10               
     3) Eastham, Liam 11              4) Sheiner, Will 11             
             24.30        50.89 (50.89)
        1:16.09 (25.20)     1:44.22 (53.33)
        2:09.23 (25.01)     2:38.45 (54.23)
        3:05.20 (26.75)     3:34.18 (55.73)
 27 OCON-GA                       3:34.99                   
     1) Olson, Riley 9                2) Goss, Cullen 12              
     3) McGahee, John 12              4) Brook, Aidan 9               
             26.32        55.45 (55.45)
        1:21.35 (25.90)     1:49.54 (54.09)
        2:14.47 (24.93)     2:43.16 (53.62)
        3:08.11 (24.95)     3:34.99 (51.83)
 28 FLBR-GA                       3:35.56                   
     1) McCallum, Jake 12             2) Burke, Alec 9                
     3) O''Connor, Brendan 12          4) Waddell, Kell 9              
             24.17        50.93 (50.93)
        1:17.15 (26.22)     1:46.38 (55.45)
        2:12.77 (26.39)     2:41.38 (55.00)
        3:06.94 (25.56)     3:35.56 (54.18)
 29 PNCA-GA                       3:35.57                   
     1) Birozes, Chris 12             2) Mangan, Jake 10              
     3) Carroll, Patrick 11           4) Wilborn, Andrew 12           
             25.73        55.25 (55.25)
        1:21.42 (26.17)     1:49.46 (54.21)
        2:15.51 (26.05)     2:44.46 (55.00)
        3:08.29 (23.83)     3:35.57 (51.11)
 30 NPLD-GA                       3:35.67                   
     1) Neiswender, Jordan 11         2) Helms, Nick 10               
     3) Veneziale, Greg 12            4) Coats, Nicholas 12           
             24.90        51.77 (51.77)
        1:18.59 (26.82)     1:49.24 (57.47)
        2:15.51 (26.27)     2:44.22 (54.98)
        3:08.43 (24.21)     3:35.67 (51.45)
 30 PACE-GA                       3:35.67                   
     1) Grenader, Mark 11             2) Golde, Kal 12                
     3) LaMastra, Connor 9            4) Alexander, Wilson 11         
             25.46        53.31 (53.31)
        1:18.10 (24.79)     1:47.34 (54.03)
        2:12.95 (25.61)     2:41.52 (54.18)
        3:07.43 (25.91)     3:35.67 (54.15)
 32 CAMB-GA                       3:35.91                   
     1) Todd, Jake 10                 2) Nalwasky, Ethan 9            
     3) Hogan, Matthew 9              4) Daniel, Austin 9             
             26.14        54.21 (54.21)
        1:20.30 (26.09)     1:49.06 (54.85)
        2:14.38 (25.32)     2:43.42 (54.36)
        3:08.28 (24.86)     3:35.91 (52.49)
 33 NSPG-GA                       3:36.79                   
     1) Hopper, Kevin 9               2) Cohen, Justin 11             
     3) Sanders, Jackson 12           4) Stovall, Joshua 12           
             27.27        57.00 (57.00)
        1:22.47 (25.47)     1:51.27 (54.27)
        2:16.30 (25.03)     2:44.36 (53.09)
        3:08.66 (24.30)     3:36.79 (52.43)
 34 ATLI-GA                       3:36.99                   
     1) McKenney, Jon 11              2) Abe, Satoshi 10              
     3) Cohen, Jack 11                4) Bartsch, Hayden 11           
             25.29        52.82 (52.82)
        1:18.96 (26.14)     1:47.14 (54.32)
        2:14.02 (26.88)     2:46.10 (58.96)
        3:10.31 (24.21)     3:36.99 (50.89)
 35 THMV-GA                       3:37.45                   
     1) Davis, Ryan 12                2) Thomas, Chad 9               
     3) Alekseichuk, Andy 11          4) Tabacchi, Samuel 10          
             25.03        52.38 (52.38)
        1:19.63 (27.25)     1:50.07 (57.69)
        2:15.51 (25.44)     2:46.95 (56.88)
        3:11.30 (24.35)     3:37.45 (50.50)
 36 AQUI-GA                       3:37.71                   
     1) Thomas, Kirby 11              2) O''Quinn, Morton 10           
     3) Butts, Jason 10               4) Cooper, Josh 12              
             25.66        53.73 (53.73)
        1:20.12 (26.39)     1:51.04 (57.31)
        2:16.73 (25.69)     2:44.31 (53.27)
        3:09.38 (25.07)     3:37.71 (53.40)
 37 RVRG-GA                       3:38.50                   
     1) Blackmon, Greer 11            2) Biddiscombe, Brian 9         
     3) Butler, Josh 11               4) Oktavec, Brian 9             
             25.21        52.92 (52.92)
        1:49.92 (57.00)   2:15.96 (1:23.04)
        2:45.14 (29.18)     3:10.39 (54.43)
        3:38.50 (28.11)                    
 38 LOVT-GA                       3:38.96                   
     1) Bedinger, Bill 12             2) Johnson, Will 12             
     3) Bayne, Sam 9                  4) Bland, Jay 12                
             26.82        56.90 (56.90)
        1:22.36 (25.46)     1:52.07 (55.17)
        2:18.37 (26.30)     2:47.58 (55.51)
        3:12.36 (24.78)     3:38.96 (51.38)
 39 KELL-GA                       3:39.02                   
     1) Brown, Chase 10               2) Haller, Bennett 12           
     3) Morris, Nate 9                4) Moran, Adam 12               
             24.52        50.77 (50.77)
        1:16.93 (26.16)     1:47.01 (56.24)
        2:14.75 (27.74)     2:45.00 (57.99)
        3:10.63 (25.63)     3:39.02 (54.02)
 40 WDLD-GA                       3:42.03                   
     1) Castro, Bronson 12            2) Tate, Andrew 11              
     3) Petron, Simon 11              4) Barrere, Carter 12           
             24.93        53.52 (53.52)
        1:20.14 (26.62)     1:50.48 (56.96)
        2:17.73 (27.25)     2:47.79 (57.31)
        3:12.92 (25.13)     3:42.03 (54.24)
 41 COLM-GA                       3:42.62                   
     1) Marsh, Thomas 11              2) Chan, Godwin 12              
     3) Scrivner, Chris 12            4) Orderique, Jorge 11          
             26.35        55.63 (55.63)
        1:21.20 (25.57)     1:51.60 (55.97)
        2:18.16 (26.56)     2:49.61 (58.01)
        3:14.31 (24.70)     3:42.62 (53.01)
 42 ALTO-GA                       3:44.88                   
     1) Miller, Wesley 12             2) Smith, Ian 12                
     3) Gowin, Austin 11              4) Webb, Raleigh 10             
             26.47        55.87 (55.87)
        1:23.78 (27.91)     1:53.96 (58.09)
        2:20.38 (26.42)     2:50.00 (56.04)
        3:16.44 (26.44)     3:44.88 (54.88)
 43 SQYH-GA                       3:48.44                   
     1) Duclos, Nick 10               2) Morrison, Austin 10          
     3) Kloeblen, Trace 11            4) Renner, Kyle 10              
             28.10        57.64 (57.64)
        1:24.52 (26.88)     1:55.90 (58.26)
        2:22.09 (26.19)     2:52.03 (56.13)
        3:18.54 (26.51)     3:48.44 (56.41)
 44 NGAT-GA                       3:57.86                   
     1) Kula, Zach 11                 2) Taylor, Ben 10               
     3) Griffiths, Harrison 11        4) Ramthun, Spencer 10          
             28.79        59.89 (59.89)
        1:27.35 (27.46)     1:58.07 (58.18)
        2:25.62 (27.55)   3:01.34 (1:03.27)
        3:28.03 (26.69)     3:57.86 (56.52)
 -- GACS-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Dye, Hunter 11                2) Kearney, Dylan 11            
     3) Gray, Marshall 12             4) Keller, Landon 11            
             24.51        50.61 (50.61)
        1:14.94 (24.33)     1:42.12 (51.51)
        2:06.22 (24.10)     2:33.25 (51.13)
        2:56.37 (23.12)          DQ (48.67)
 -- VTRN-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Walker, Logan 12              2) Larramore, Chris 11          
     3) Hunt, Harley 12               4) Hitch, Casey 12              
             26.76        55.82 (55.82)
        1:21.66 (25.84)     1:51.56 (55.74)
        2:19.26 (27.70)     2:51.39 (59.83)
        3:16.58 (25.19)          DQ (53.27)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                      
 
  1. St Pius X                         199   2. Marist                            191
  3. Westminster                       190   4. Chamblee Charter                  172
  5. North Hall                        143   6. Northview                         139
  7. Dalton                            114   8. Evans                             112
  9. Starr''s Mill                      100  10. Woodward Academy                   67
 11. Greenbrier                         62  12. Pope                               56
 13. Holy Innocents                     51  14. Rome                               49
 15. Blessed Trinity                    45  16. Oconee County                      44
 17. McIntosh                           39  18. Savannah Arts Academy              38
 19. Northgate                          37  19. Gainesville                        37
 21. Loganville                         36  22. Pace Academy                       34
 23. Tucker                             33  24. Kell                               29
 24. North Oconee                       29  26. North Atlanta                      28
 26. Paideia                            28  26. Heritage, Catoosa                  28
 29. Greater Atlanta Christian          24  30. Winder-Barrow                      21
 31. North Cobb Christian               20  32. Riverside Military                 19
 33. Jenkins                            18  34. Sequoyah                           16
 35. Calhoun                            15  36. Stephenson                         11
 37. Chapel Hill                         9  38. Dunwoody                            7
 39. Wesleyan                            6  40. Riverwood                           5
 41. Tallulah Falls                      4  41. Thomasville                         4
 41. Galloway                            4  44. Forsyth Central                     3
 44. Walnut Grove                        3  44. Lakeview Academy                    3
 44. Lakeside, DeKalb                    3                                           

Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 3:26.22  2/9/2013  Westminster, WSTM-GA
                          M Downs, K Christy, J Christy, N Stafford
         Pool: & 3:15.29  1/4/2008  Cal
                          Vanderpool-Wallace, Marik, Vwing, Ohlgren
 National Pub: * 3:22.85  3/18/2011 Hershey H.S.
                          S. Surfus, M. Raab, Y. Nakano, K. Miller
 National Ind: % 3:20.42  5/18/2013 Carondolet (CA), Carondolet (CA)
                          Chenault, Amberg, Murphy, White
                 3:29.68  AA-A
                 3:33.05  AA-C
                 4:12.00  GHSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.00
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 WWAC-GA                       3:33.87    3:29.33 AA-A    40  
     1) Cooper, Caitlin 12            2) r:+0.30 Borchers, Joelle 11  
     3) r:+0.40 Coats, Sarah 12       4) r:+0.32 Cook, Kathleen 12    
    r:+0.72  23.83        50.69 (50.69)
        1:15.66 (24.97)     1:43.31 (52.62)
        2:09.61 (26.30)     2:38.37 (55.06)
        3:02.65 (24.28)     3:29.33 (50.96)
  2 WSTM-GA                       3:38.35    3:33.44 GHSA    34  
     1) Downs, Maddie 12              2) r:+0.36 Bassett, Emily 10    
     3) r:+0.07 Issa, Isabella 12     4) r:+0.23 Christy, Katie 11    
    r:+0.68  25.51        53.16 (53.16)
        1:19.51 (26.35)     1:49.43 (56.27)
        2:15.00 (25.57)     2:42.50 (53.07)
        3:06.17 (23.67)     3:33.44 (50.94)
  3 MRST-GA                       3:36.56    3:35.13 GHSA    32  
     1) Erickson, Devon 12            2) r:+0.12 Lagod, Hannah 10     
     3) r:+0.30 Smith, Sarah 12       4) r:+0.49 Bailey, Elizabeth 9  
    r:+0.75  26.13        55.31 (55.31)
        1:20.50 (25.19)     1:48.83 (53.52)
        2:14.29 (25.46)     2:42.44 (53.61)
        3:07.46 (25.02)     3:35.13 (52.69)
  4 STPX-GA                       3:40.68    3:36.45 GHSA    30  
     1) Julia, Durmer 11              2) r:+0.15 Schantz, Sarah 9     
     3) r:+0.44 Davis, Alana 11       4) r:+0.27 Gilbert, Sara 11     
    r:+0.75  26.05        53.61 (53.61)
        1:19.66 (26.05)     1:48.62 (55.01)
        2:15.35 (26.73)     2:44.01 (55.39)
        3:08.76 (24.75)     3:36.45 (52.44)
  5 NTVW-GA                       3:39.46    3:36.55 GHSA    28  
     1) Yang, Emily 11                2) r:+0.37 Popenov, Elizabeth 10
     3) r:+0.29 Williams, Rachel 12   4) r:+0.30 Prince, Kelsey 11    
    r:+0.62  25.73        53.97 (53.97)
        1:20.21 (26.24)     1:48.95 (54.98)
        2:14.64 (25.69)     2:42.97 (54.02)
        3:08.34 (25.37)     3:36.55 (53.58)
  6 PACE-GA                       3:41.29    3:39.35 GHSA    26  
     1) Ferry, Grace 10               2) r:+0.12 Appel, Brenner 10    
     3) r:+0.29 Graham, Madison 10    4) r:+0.27 LaMastra, Gwynnie 12 
    r:+0.75  26.35        55.11 (55.11)
        1:21.54 (26.43)     1:50.89 (55.78)
        2:16.76 (25.87)     2:45.30 (54.41)
        3:11.09 (25.79)     3:39.35 (54.05)
  7 LKSD-GA                       3:42.24    3:41.08 GHSA    24  
     1) Hu, Rachel 10                 2) r:+0.23 White, Lizzy 12      
     3) r:+0.58 Hollahan, Nicole 10   4) r:+0.48 Bentz, Raleigh 9     
    r:+0.80  26.36        55.44 (55.44)
        1:22.36 (26.92)     1:52.60 (57.16)
        2:18.99 (26.39)     2:48.36 (55.76)
        3:13.52 (25.16)     3:41.08 (52.72)
  8 NOCN-GA                       3:41.73    3:41.87 GHSA    22  
     1) McWhorter, Mae 12             2) r:+0.28 Lowring, Emma 11     
     3) r:+0.30 Allen, Caroline 10    4) r:+0.55 Moore, Anna Rose 11  
    r:+0.73  26.20        54.43 (54.43)
        1:20.82 (26.39)     1:51.09 (56.66)
        2:16.92 (25.83)     2:46.88 (55.79)
        3:13.38 (26.50)     3:41.87 (54.99)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 SVAA-GA                       3:48.77    3:43.64 GHSA    18  
     1) Royek, Amanda 11              2) r:+0.56 Hanna, Sarah 9       
     3) r:+0.40 Salmon, Mandy 12      4) r:+0.42 Wayner, Darby 11     
    r:+0.75  27.63        57.65 (57.65)
        1:24.59 (26.94)     1:55.75 (58.10)
        2:23.07 (27.32)     2:52.52 (56.77)
        3:16.94 (24.42)     3:43.64 (51.12)
 10 KELL-GA                       3:48.93    3:44.39 GHSA    14  
     1) Bristow, Madison 11           2) r:+0.71 Cochran, Brynn 9     
     3) r:+0.48 Ham, Alexandria 10    4) r:+0.55 Hemmatti, Anna 11    
    r:+0.79  26.99        56.26 (56.26)
        1:24.67 (28.41)   1:56.55 (1:00.29)
        2:22.42 (25.87)     2:50.93 (54.38)
        3:16.58 (25.65)     3:44.39 (53.46)
 11 DUNW-GA                       3:48.98    3:45.06 GHSA    12  
     1) Spratling, Laura 9            2) r:+0.25 Robison, Hannah 9    
     3) r:+0.42 Wurst, Jessica 11     4) r:+0.61 Reiter, Allie 9      
    r:+0.72  25.65        53.19 (53.19)
        1:20.18 (26.99)     1:50.32 (57.13)
        2:18.13 (27.81)     2:49.26 (58.94)
        3:16.13 (26.87)     3:45.06 (55.80)
 12 WSLY-GA                       3:48.87    3:47.74 GHSA    10  
     1) Bradach, Ellie 10             2) r:+0.20 O''Kelley, Sarah 11   
     3) r:+0.14 Ciccotello, Carrie 12 4) r:+0.22 White, Caroline 12   
    r:+0.79  26.87        56.95 (56.95)
        1:23.49 (26.54)     1:54.36 (57.41)
        2:21.36 (27.00)     2:52.03 (57.67)
        3:18.20 (26.17)     3:47.74 (55.71)
 13 LKEV-GA                       3:52.45    3:48.64 GHSA     8  
     1) Chafin, Holly 9               2) r:+0.50 Smith, Jordan 11     
     3) r:+0.26 Nelson, Emma 11       4) r:+0.22 Older, Katy 10       
    r:+0.79  28.14        58.02 (58.02)
        1:24.99 (26.97)     1:56.14 (58.12)
        2:23.35 (27.21)     2:54.63 (58.49)
        3:20.39 (25.76)     3:48.64 (54.01)
 14 CARR-GA                       3:50.41    3:49.88 GHSA     6  
     1) Ives, Carolyn 12              2) r:+0.54 Lee, Hannah 9        
     3) r:+0.04 Naguszewski, Anna 9   4) r:+0.38 Herndon, Brittany 10 
    r:+0.65  26.55        55.85 (55.85)
        1:23.84 (27.99)     1:55.34 (59.49)
        2:23.14 (27.80)     2:54.47 (59.13)
        3:20.93 (26.46)     3:49.88 (55.41)
 15 GRNB-GA                       3:53.44    3:50.17 GHSA     4  
     1) Johnson, Ellen 9              2) r:+0.29 Martini, Rebecca 9   
     3) r:+0.09 Troutman, Rebecca 10  4) r:+0.41 Boudreaux, Ashley 12 
    r:+0.81  27.97        57.97 (57.97)
        1:24.96 (26.99)     1:54.74 (56.77)
        2:22.82 (28.08)     2:53.02 (58.28)
        3:19.99 (26.97)     3:50.17 (57.15)
 16 ROME-GA                       3:51.76    3:51.97 GHSA     2  
     1) Hostetler, Christine 10       2) r:+0.18 Finn, Caroline 10    
     3) r:+0.34 Nobles, Kate 9        4) r:+0.37 Andrews, Charlynn 12 
    r:+0.78  27.44        58.31 (58.31)
        1:25.80 (27.49)     1:57.94 (59.63)
        2:25.49 (27.55)     2:55.85 (57.91)
        3:22.05 (26.20)     3:51.97 (56.12)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 LOVT-GA                       3:54.31                   
     1) Benton, Abby 11               2) Hagerty, Grace 10            
     3) Letter, Gracie 11             4) Sloman, Samantha 10          
             28.43    1:00.18 (1:00.18)
        1:28.25 (28.07)     1:59.18 (59.00)
        2:27.44 (28.26)     2:58.87 (59.69)
        3:25.49 (26.62)     3:54.31 (55.44)
 18 MCIN-GA                       3:55.03                   
     1) Schmid, Samantha 9            2) Bond, Courtney 11            
     3) Gomez, Jessica 9              4) Schmid, Alexandra 11         
             27.57        57.02 (57.02)
        1:24.53 (27.51)     1:55.56 (58.54)
        2:25.36 (29.80)   2:58.61 (1:03.05)
        3:25.44 (26.83)     3:55.03 (56.42)
 19 WWTR-GA                       3:58.00                   
     1) Watson, Jordan 11             2) Everritt, Meg 10             
     3) Nichols, Kayla 10             4) Burch, Audrey 10             
             26.49        55.14 (55.14)
        1:22.80 (27.66)     1:53.43 (58.29)
        2:22.67 (29.24)   2:56.97 (1:03.54)
        3:25.35 (28.38)   3:58.00 (1:01.03)
 20 CRKV-GA                       3:58.19                   
     1) Knowlton, Anna 9              2) Griffin, Lauren 11           
     3) Kendall, Jordan 10            4) Creasy, Brittany 11          
             29.04    1:00.59 (1:00.59)
        1:30.83 (30.24)   2:04.33 (1:03.74)
        2:32.77 (28.44)   3:05.60 (1:01.27)
        3:30.48 (24.88)     3:58.19 (52.59)
 21 LAGR-GA                       3:58.49                   
     1) Allen, Bailey 11              2) Conrad, Jenna 10             
     3) Skinner, Morgan 11            4) Yin, Christine 10            
             28.89        59.88 (59.88)
        1:28.17 (28.29)   2:00.69 (1:00.81)
        2:29.37 (28.68)   3:01.75 (1:01.06)
        3:28.65 (26.90)     3:58.49 (56.74)
 22 RVWD-GA                       3:59.31                   
     1) Best, Lila Claire 11          2) Whipple, Miranda 12          
     3) LeSage, Annie 12              4) Burnette, Katherine 12       
             25.86        53.86 (53.86)
        1:22.57 (28.71)   1:55.00 (1:01.14)
        2:25.12 (30.12)   2:57.94 (1:02.94)
        3:27.08 (29.14)   3:59.31 (1:01.37)
 23 RVRG-GA                       3:59.54                   
     1) Blackmon, Avery 11            2) La Flamme, Chantal 10        
     3) Penn, Catesby 12              4) Brown, Katie 11              
             28.57    1:00.49 (1:00.49)
        1:29.51 (29.02)   2:01.95 (1:01.46)
        2:30.15 (28.20)     3:01.29 (59.34)
        3:28.98 (27.69)     3:59.54 (58.25)
 24 LGNV-GA                       4:00.46                   
     1) Hammett, Bailee 10            2) Bowen, Lauren 11             
     3) Patzer, Kazia 9               4) Kortman, Blayke 12           
             28.70        59.25 (59.25)
        1:28.40 (29.15)   1:59.99 (1:00.74)
        2:30.16 (30.17)   3:03.51 (1:03.52)
        3:30.21 (26.70)     4:00.46 (56.95)
 25 POPE-GA                       4:01.34                   
     1) Hammond, Melanie 11           2) Winkler, Hannah 10           
     3) Gorey, Sydney 10              4) Murray, Maggie 9             
             28.20        57.96 (57.96)
        1:26.66 (28.70)   1:59.20 (1:01.24)
        2:28.53 (29.33)   3:00.87 (1:01.67)
        3:28.65 (27.78)   4:01.34 (1:00.47)
 26 COLM-GA                       4:02.28                   
     1) Goodroe, Nyssa 9              2) Cass, Lauren 10              
     3) Murphy, Allie 9               4) Crane, Lauren 11             
             26.97        56.32 (56.32)
        1:25.53 (29.21)   1:59.05 (1:02.73)
        2:28.28 (29.23)   3:01.03 (1:01.98)
        3:29.86 (28.83)   4:02.28 (1:01.25)
 27 DCTR-GA                       4:02.83                   
     1) Brierley, Torey 10            2) Glasser, Rachel 12           
     3) Mendelsohn, Mary 9            4) Studstill, Lisa 10           
             28.06        58.94 (58.94)
        1:29.59 (30.65)   2:03.98 (1:05.04)
        2:32.15 (28.17)   3:04.67 (1:00.69)
        3:32.63 (27.96)     4:02.83 (58.16)
 28 CHAM-GA                       4:02.96                   
     1) Soloman, Rachel 10            2) Marwitz, Sara 12             
     3) Lautenbacher, Brynn 9         4) Von Biberstein, Julia 9      
             28.53        59.00 (59.00)
        1:28.83 (29.83)   2:01.16 (1:02.16)
        2:30.42 (29.26)   3:03.82 (1:02.66)
        3:32.01 (28.19)     4:02.96 (59.14)
 29 BLTR-GA                       4:03.19                   
     1) Weidner, Elise 12             2) Franchi, Madeleine 10        
     3) McDaniel, Cassidy 11          4) Masterson, Victoria 10       
             28.78    1:02.01 (1:02.01)
        1:30.71 (28.70)   2:03.23 (1:01.22)
        2:32.01 (28.78)   3:03.84 (1:00.61)
        3:31.46 (27.62)     4:03.19 (59.35)
 30 FLBR-GA                       4:05.03                   
     1) Robles, Sarah 10              2) Wicker, Bethany 12           
     3) Killian, Jenna 9              4) Miller, Alex 11              
             28.41        59.99 (59.99)
        1:29.37 (29.38)   2:03.00 (1:03.01)
        2:31.81 (28.81)   3:05.24 (1:02.24)
        3:33.77 (28.53)     4:05.03 (59.79)
 31 CAMB-GA                       4:05.30                   
     1) Henslee, Ashley Dale 10       2) Ho, Angela 11                
     3) Swenton, Sydney 10            4) Durden, Katura 9             
             29.07    1:01.65 (1:01.65)
        1:30.85 (29.20)   2:03.87 (1:02.22)
        2:32.58 (28.71)   3:05.01 (1:01.14)
        3:33.67 (28.66)   4:05.30 (1:00.29)
 32 STVA-GA                       4:05.95                   
     1) Boyles, Sara Kathryn 10       2) Rucker, Donna 12             
     3) Christensen, Mirada 10        4) Norton, Maggie 12            
             28.61        59.97 (59.97)
        1:30.32 (30.35)   2:04.79 (1:04.82)
        2:34.99 (30.20)   3:08.47 (1:03.68)
        3:35.84 (27.37)     4:05.95 (57.48)
 33 STML-GA                       4:08.08                   
     1) Blaum, Donna 9                2) Goldblatt, Rachel 9          
     3) Harms, Allessandra 11         4) Goldblatt, Johanna 11        
             26.33        56.31 (56.31)
        1:27.79 (31.48)   2:03.87 (1:07.56)
        2:32.33 (28.46)     3:03.85 (59.98)
        3:34.12 (30.27)   4:08.08 (1:04.23)
 34 WRRB-GA                       4:08.17                   
     1) Morris, Bekah 11              2) Posten, Lauren 11            
     3) Butikofer, Erin 12            4) Talati, Haley 10             
             29.16    1:01.15 (1:01.15)
        1:31.26 (30.11)   2:05.25 (1:04.10)
        2:34.41 (29.16)   3:07.39 (1:02.14)
        3:35.99 (28.60)   4:08.17 (1:00.78)
 35 GRDY-GA                       4:08.61                   
     1) Hume, Jessi 10                2) Hodges, Sloan 10             
     3) Pett, Lia 11                  4) Brown, Melissa 9             
             31.90    1:06.42 (1:06.42)
        1:35.61 (29.19)   2:09.10 (1:02.68)
        2:37.84 (28.74)   3:10.23 (1:01.13)
        3:35.89 (25.66)     4:08.61 (58.38)
 36 NHLL-GA                       4:09.55                   
     1) Schofield, Rosemary 9         2) Frederick, Emily Anne 10     
     3) Watts, Veronica 10            4) Johnston, Ashley 10          
             27.43        57.67 (57.67)
        1:30.19 (32.52)   2:06.25 (1:08.58)
        2:37.04 (30.79)   3:12.35 (1:06.10)
        3:39.70 (27.35)     4:09.55 (57.20)
 37 OCON-GA                       4:11.42                   
     1) Sharma, Jennifer 9            2) Burnette, Sarah 10           
     3) Williamson, Grace 9           4) Filipov, Gabby 11            
             30.37    1:05.12 (1:05.12)
        1:34.74 (29.62)   2:09.72 (1:04.60)
        2:38.85 (29.13)   3:11.87 (1:02.15)
        3:39.89 (28.02)     4:11.42 (59.55)
 38 NSPG-GA                       4:17.91                   
     1) Weinstein, Olivia 11          2) Laupus, Sophie 9             
     3) Gilbert, Elizabeth 10         4) Laupus, Le 12                
             30.50    1:05.13 (1:05.13)
        1:35.38 (30.25)   2:09.67 (1:04.54)
        2:39.93 (30.26)   3:15.08 (1:05.41)
        3:44.43 (29.35)   4:17.91 (1:02.83)
 39 BUFD-GA                       4:23.88                   
     1) Franklin, Brittany 12         2) Farr, Sarah 9                
     3) Roberts, Bailey 12            4) Queen, Anna 10               
             31.28    1:06.86 (1:06.86)
        1:37.22 (30.36)   2:11.62 (1:04.76)
        2:40.83 (29.21)   3:15.55 (1:03.93)
        3:47.13 (31.58)   4:23.88 (1:08.33)
 40 ALTO-GA                       4:24.81                   
     1) McCartney, Lauren 10          2) Haney, Morgan 10             
     3) Nichols, Julia 9              4) Gonzalez, Abigail 12         
             30.13    1:02.86 (1:02.86)
        1:35.28 (32.42)   2:10.71 (1:07.85)
        2:43.84 (33.13)   3:20.75 (1:10.04)
        3:51.17 (30.42)   4:24.81 (1:04.06)
 41 HINN-GA                       4:25.21                   
     1) Collins, Madison 12           2) Kendrick, Elizabeth 10       
     3) Pittman, Virginia 9           4) Johnston, Annelise 11        
             30.61    1:05.80 (1:05.80)
        1:36.86 (31.06)   2:13.02 (1:07.22)
        2:43.45 (30.43)   3:20.11 (1:07.09)
        3:50.81 (30.70)   4:25.21 (1:05.10)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Woodward Academy                  229   2. Westminster                       203
  3. Marist                            190   4. St Pius X                       144.5
  5. Oconee County                   125.5   6. Pace Academy                      124
  7. Northview                         109   8. Lakeside, DeKalb                   93
  9. Wesleyan                           91  10. Dunwoody                           87
 11. North Oconee                       84  12. Savannah Arts Academy              72
 13. Starr''s Mill                     69.5  14. Creekview                          58
 15. North Paulding                     54  16. Allatoona                          53
 17. Sequoyah                           38  18. Cartersville                       37
 19. Greenbrier                         33  20. Kell                               32
 21. Pope                               28  21. Buford                             28
 23. Riverwood                        27.5  24. Lakeside, Evans                    24
 24. Mount Paran Christian              24  26. Paideia                            23
 26. Davidson Fine Arts                 23  28. LaGrange                           22
 29. Holy Innocents                     19  29. Lovett                             19
 31. Alexander                          15  32. Richmond Hill                      13
 33. Grady                              12  33. Providence Christian               12
 33. Apalachee                          12  36. Carrollton                       11.5
 37. Rome                               10  38. Northgate                           9
 38. Whitefield Academy                  9  40. North Springs                       7
 40. Morgan County                       7  40. Whitewater                          7
 43. Forsyth Central                   6.5  44. McIntosh                            4
 45. Chapel Hill                         2