ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Georgia vs. Tennessee
1/25/2014-1/25/2014
Athens, GA USA

UGA vs Tennessee - 1/25/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:38.01  A A Std
        1:38.81  B B Std
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  ''A''                        1:38.39 B       11  
     1) Smoliga, Olivia M 18            2) r:0.27 Margalis, Melanie 21    
     3) r:0.15 Harrington, Lauren 20    4) r:0.12 Van Landeghem, Chantal 1
              24.92       52.16 (27.24)     1:15.88 (23.72)     1:38.39 (22.51)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''A''                1:38.74 B        4  
     1) Solernou, Lauren A 21           2) r:0.17 Hannis, Molly 21        
     3) r:0.32 Bruens, Harper 19        4) r:0.22 Johnson, Faith 19       
              25.41       52.61 (27.20)     1:16.54 (23.93)     1:38.74 (22.20)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  ''B''                        1:42.18          2  
     1) John-Williams, Kimberlee C 18   2) r:0.34 Cameron, Emily 18       
     3) r:0.17 Flickinger, Hali 19      4) r:0.02 Graber, Jessica 21      
              25.67       54.53 (28.86)     1:19.73 (25.20)     1:42.18 (22.45)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''B''                1:43.90        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin M 21              2) r:0.32 Callahan, Colleen 18    
     3) r:0.25 Lundstrom, Heather 19    4) r:0.19 McNeilis, Kate 21       
              26.16       55.65 (29.49)     1:20.83 (25.18)     1:43.90 (23.07)
  5 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''C''                1:46.33        
     1) Leander, Christina E 19         2) r:0.31 Carner, Amanda 20       
     3) r:0.25 Cefal, Michelle 18       4) r:0.21 Thompson, Cherelle 21   
              26.24       58.14 (31.90)     1:23.27 (25.13)     1:46.33 (23.06)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:26.08  A A Std
        1:27.14  B B Std
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  ''A''                        1:28.09         11  
     1) Dale, Taylor L 18               2) r:0.35 Fink, Nicolas 20        
     3) r:0.16 Reynolds, Doug 22        4) r:0.15 Trice, Michael 20       
              22.48       46.74 (24.26)     1:08.44 (21.70)     1:28.09 (19.65)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''A''                1:28.25          4  
     1) Rairden, Sam E 22               2) r:0.31 Prono, Renato 22        
     3) r:0.19 Hetland, Oystein 24      4) r:0.17 Percy, Luke 19          
              22.18       46.99 (24.81)     1:08.51 (21.52)     1:28.25 (19.74)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  ''B''                        1:29.35          2  
     1) Stewart, Tynan L 19             2) r:0.17 Kalisz, Chase 19        
     3) r:0.27 Clark, Pace 19           4) r:0.35 Powell, Chris 18        
              22.76       47.55 (24.79)     1:09.02 (21.47)     1:29.35 (20.33)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''B''                1:31.02        
     1) Dagley, Jimmy F 19              2) r:0.27 Dibblin, Ross 19        
     3) r:0.26 Sadsad, Chris 20         4) r:0.27 Tillman, Troy 21        
              23.14       48.48 (25.34)     1:10.45 (21.97)     1:31.02 (20.57)
  5 Georgia, University of-GA  ''C''                        1:31.90        
     1) Salyers, Nick D 19              2) r:0.21 Mattern, John 18        
     3) r:0.02 Alaskari, Yousef 19      4) r:0.22 Riess, Christian 22     
              23.43       48.73 (25.30)     1:10.53 (21.80)     1:31.90 (21.37)
  6 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''C''                1:33.74        
     1) Svagerko, Carl J 23             2) r:0.06 Hirstein, Austin 18     
     3) r:0.06 Mills, Tyler 18          4) r:0.25 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav 
              23.19       50.75 (27.56)     1:13.44 (22.69)     1:33.74 (20.30)
  7 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''D''                1:35.79        
     1) Wylie, Tim M 20                 2) r:0.19 Myhre, Ben 20           
     3) r:0.34 McFall, Ryan 21          4) r:0.06 Johnson, Clint 23       
              24.38       52.16 (27.78)     1:15.40 (23.24)     1:35.79 (20.39)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean, Brittany   19 Georgia-GA                     9:36.85          9  
              26.96       55.84 (28.88)     1:24.95 (29.11)     1:54.39 (29.44)
        2:23.87 (29.48)     2:53.04 (29.17)     3:21.96 (28.92)     3:50.92 (28.96)
        4:19.90 (28.98)     4:48.67 (28.77)     5:17.49 (28.82)     5:46.38 (28.89)
        6:15.25 (28.87)     6:44.12 (28.87)     7:13.04 (28.92)     7:42.08 (29.04)
        8:11.05 (28.97)     8:40.12 (29.07)     9:09.04 (28.92)     9:36.85 (27.81)
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D  21 Tennessee-SE                   9:43.45          4  
              26.90       56.03 (29.13)     1:25.16 (29.13)     1:54.44 (29.28)
        2:24.01 (29.57)     2:53.46 (29.45)     3:22.57 (29.11)     3:51.65 (29.08)
        4:21.13 (29.48)     4:50.82 (29.69)     5:20.46 (29.64)     5:50.12 (29.66)
        6:19.52 (29.40)     6:49.18 (29.66)     7:18.47 (29.29)     7:48.14 (29.67)
        8:17.72 (29.58)     8:47.02 (29.30)     9:16.35 (29.33)     9:43.45 (27.10)
  3 McDermott, Amber C  20 Georgia-GA                     9:43.52          3  
              27.10       56.17 (29.07)     1:25.54 (29.37)     1:55.14 (29.60)
        2:24.78 (29.64)     2:54.48 (29.70)     3:23.92 (29.44)     3:53.38 (29.46)
        4:22.96 (29.58)     4:52.57 (29.61)     5:21.78 (29.21)     5:51.04 (29.26)
        6:20.44 (29.40)     6:49.86 (29.42)     7:19.29 (29.43)     7:48.82 (29.53)
        8:18.39 (29.57)     8:47.85 (29.46)     9:16.56 (28.71)     9:43.52 (26.96)
  4 Zilinskas, Rachel   18 Georgia-GA                     9:59.88          2  
              27.38       56.49 (29.11)     1:26.04 (29.55)     1:55.73 (29.69)
        2:25.47 (29.74)     2:55.29 (29.82)     3:25.16 (29.87)     3:55.25 (30.09)
        4:25.18 (29.93)     4:55.13 (29.95)     5:25.31 (30.18)     5:55.57 (30.26)
        6:25.76 (30.19)     6:55.99 (30.23)     7:26.41 (30.42)     7:57.14 (30.73)
        8:28.03 (30.89)     8:58.79 (30.76)     9:29.54 (30.75)     9:59.88 (30.34)
  5 Tegner, Madeline R  18 Tennessee-SE                  10:17.89          1  
              28.29       58.45 (30.16)     1:28.82 (30.37)     1:59.26 (30.44)
        2:29.78 (30.52)     3:00.46 (30.68)     3:31.28 (30.82)     4:02.25 (30.97)
        4:33.31 (31.06)     5:04.51 (31.20)     5:35.59 (31.08)     6:06.97 (31.38)
        6:38.63 (31.66)     7:10.08 (31.45)     7:41.56 (31.48)     8:13.16 (31.60)
        8:44.36 (31.20)     9:15.89 (31.53)     9:47.38 (31.49)    10:17.89 (30.51)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gemmell, Andrew D   22 Georgia-GA                     9:10.69          9  
              25.13       52.33 (27.20)     1:19.91 (27.58)     1:47.62 (27.71)
        2:15.41 (27.79)     2:43.09 (27.68)     3:10.60 (27.51)     3:38.15 (27.55)
        4:05.88 (27.73)     4:33.64 (27.76)     5:01.37 (27.73)     5:28.99 (27.62)
        5:56.89 (27.90)     6:24.84 (27.95)     6:52.71 (27.87)     7:20.65 (27.94)
        7:48.42 (27.77)     8:16.18 (27.76)     8:43.68 (27.50)     9:10.69 (27.01)
  2 Powell, Garrett G   19 Georgia-GA                     9:14.36          4  
              24.91       52.16 (27.25)     1:19.77 (27.61)     1:47.57 (27.80)
        2:15.50 (27.93)     2:43.36 (27.86)     3:11.18 (27.82)     3:39.26 (28.08)
        4:07.31 (28.05)     4:35.54 (28.23)     5:03.84 (28.30)     5:32.13 (28.29)
        6:00.22 (28.09)     6:28.41 (28.19)     6:56.39 (27.98)     7:24.04 (27.65)
        7:51.89 (27.85)     8:19.65 (27.76)     8:47.28 (27.63)     9:14.36 (27.08)
  3 Freeman, Will R     21 Georgia-GA                     9:20.34          3  
              25.97       53.72 (27.75)     1:21.62 (27.90)     1:49.54 (27.92)
        2:17.36 (27.82)     2:45.22 (27.86)     3:13.27 (28.05)     3:41.20 (27.93)
        4:09.30 (28.10)     4:37.59 (28.29)     5:05.54 (27.95)     5:33.81 (28.27)
        6:01.83 (28.02)     6:30.14 (28.31)     6:58.42 (28.28)     7:26.84 (28.42)
        7:55.20 (28.36)     8:23.91 (28.71)     8:52.49 (28.58)     9:20.34 (27.85)
  4 Petersen, Sam L     22 Tennessee-SE                   9:29.28          2  
              26.00       54.01 (28.01)     1:22.24 (28.23)     1:50.32 (28.08)
        2:18.58 (28.26)     2:46.91 (28.33)     3:15.28 (28.37)     3:43.71 (28.43)
        4:12.21 (28.50)     4:40.70 (28.49)     5:09.10 (28.40)     5:37.78 (28.68)
        6:06.47 (28.69)     6:35.43 (28.96)     7:04.70 (29.27)     7:33.74 (29.04)
        8:02.86 (29.12)     8:32.00 (29.14)     9:01.21 (29.21)     9:29.28 (28.07)
  5 Leland, Trevor P    20 Tennessee-SE                   9:38.33          1  
              26.15       54.35 (28.20)     1:22.58 (28.23)     1:50.96 (28.38)
        2:19.41 (28.45)     2:48.27 (28.86)     3:17.16 (28.89)     3:46.18 (29.02)
        4:15.06 (28.88)     4:43.89 (28.83)     5:12.69 (28.80)     5:41.64 (28.95)
        6:10.58 (28.94)     6:40.00 (29.42)     7:09.27 (29.27)     7:38.96 (29.69)
        8:08.96 (30.00)     8:39.08 (30.12)     9:09.29 (30.21)     9:38.33 (29.04)
 -- Sweeney, Aidan P    19 Georgia-GA                    X9:39.73        
              26.87       55.64 (28.77)     1:24.33 (28.69)     1:53.28 (28.95)
        2:22.25 (28.97)     2:51.19 (28.94)     3:20.26 (29.07)     3:49.41 (29.15)
        4:18.49 (29.08)     4:47.74 (29.25)     5:16.99 (29.25)     5:46.45 (29.46)
        6:15.79 (29.34)     6:45.24 (29.45)     7:14.64 (29.40)     7:44.04 (29.40)
        8:13.39 (29.35)     8:42.91 (29.52)     9:12.30 (29.39)     9:39.73 (27.43)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.91  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean, Brittany   19 Georgia-GA                     1:46.93 B        9  
              25.46       52.76 (27.30)     1:20.34 (27.58)     1:46.93 (26.59)
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D  21 Tennessee-SE                   1:47.01 B        4  
              25.82       53.32 (27.50)     1:20.72 (27.40)     1:47.01 (26.29)
  3 Vreeland, Shannon   21 Georgia-GA                     1:47.86 B        3  
              25.94       53.41 (27.47)     1:21.00 (27.59)     1:47.86 (26.86)
  4 Griffith, Mary E    19 Tennessee-SE                   1:49.02          2  
              26.02       53.79 (27.77)     1:21.64 (27.85)     1:49.02 (27.38)
  5 Mattern, Jordan M   20 Georgia-GA                     1:49.09          1  
              25.80       53.48 (27.68)     1:21.40 (27.92)     1:49.09 (27.69)
  6 Kolanowski, Anna M  17 Georgia-GA                     1:50.56        
              26.62       54.67 (28.05)     1:22.61 (27.94)     1:50.56 (27.95)
  7 Finkbeiner, Caroli  19 Tennessee-SE                   1:51.89        
              25.85       54.05 (28.20)     1:22.78 (28.73)     1:51.89 (29.11)
  8 Driscoll, Lauren N  20 Tennessee-SE                   1:51.95        
              26.49       54.81 (28.32)     1:23.61 (28.80)     1:51.95 (28.34)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.58  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias M     19 Georgia-GA                     1:38.54          9  
              23.17       48.64 (25.47)     1:13.90 (25.26)     1:38.54 (24.64)
  2 Sweeney, Conor M    20 Georgia-GA                     1:38.84          3.5
              23.29       48.19 (24.90)     1:13.35 (25.16)     1:38.84 (25.49)
  2 Rairden, Sam E      22 Tennessee-SE                   1:38.84          3.5
              23.78       48.88 (25.10)     1:13.79 (24.91)     1:38.84 (25.05)
  4 Cohen, Alec W       20 Georgia-GA                     1:39.05          2  
              23.08       48.40 (25.32)     1:13.97 (25.57)     1:39.05 (25.08)
  5 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  21 Tennessee-SE                   1:39.70          1  
              23.23       48.64 (25.41)     1:14.04 (25.40)     1:39.70 (25.66)
  6 Hill, Jameson J     21 Georgia-GA                     1:41.63        
              22.99       48.28 (25.29)     1:14.69 (26.41)     1:41.63 (26.94)
  7 Hirstein, Austin X  18 Tennessee-SE                   1:44.59        
              23.96       50.24 (26.28)     1:17.24 (27.00)     1:44.59 (27.35)
 -- Simmons, John M     20 Georgia-GA                    X1:39.96        
              23.16       48.28 (25.12)     1:13.95 (25.67)     1:39.96 (26.01)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.97  A A Std
          55.09  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smoliga, Olivia M   18 Georgia-GA                       54.13 B        9  
              26.19       54.13 (27.94)                                        
  2 Solernou, Lauren A  21 Tennessee-SE                     54.57 B        4  
              26.64       54.57 (27.93)                                        
  3 John-Williams, Kim  18 Georgia-GA                       55.29          3  
              26.53       55.29 (28.76)                                        
  4 Vernon, Nicole E    20 Georgia-GA                       55.40          2  
              27.23       55.40 (28.17)                                        
  5 Hahn, Madison E     19 Tennessee-SE                     55.48          1  
              27.17       55.48 (28.31)                                        
  6 Leander, Christina  19 Tennessee-SE                     55.71        
              27.17       55.71 (28.54)                                        
  7 Demonte, Anna P     19 Tennessee-SE                     56.31        
              27.59       56.31 (28.72)                                        
  8 Zilinskas, Rachel   18 Georgia-GA                       56.55        
              27.87       56.55 (28.68)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.87  A A Std
          48.49  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehane, Sean M      19 Tennessee-SE                     48.15 B        9  
              23.56       48.15 (24.59)                                        
  2 Dale, Taylor L      18 Georgia-GA                       48.16 B        4  
              23.89       48.16 (24.27)                                        
  3 Dagley, Jimmy F     19 Tennessee-SE                     49.40          3  
              24.24       49.40 (25.16)                                        
  4 Salyers, Nick D     19 Georgia-GA                       49.53          2  
              24.04       49.53 (25.49)                                        
  5 Markham, Jared A    20 Georgia-GA                       49.73          1  
              24.09       49.73 (25.64)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Doug C    22 Georgia-GA                       50.07        
              24.20       50.07 (25.87)                                        
  7 Svagerko, Carl J    23 Tennessee-SE                     51.57        
              24.45       51.57 (27.12)                                        
  8 Wylie, Tim M        20 Tennessee-SE                     52.06        
              25.09       52.06 (26.97)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.19  A A Std
        1:02.49  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie   21 Georgia-GA                       59.82 B        9  
              28.21       59.82 (31.61)                                        
  2 Hannis, Molly C     21 Tennessee-SE                   1:01.19 B        4  
              28.26     1:01.19 (32.93)                                        
  3 Zhu, Annie          19 Georgia-GA                     1:02.06 B        3  
              29.19     1:02.06 (32.87)                                        
  4 Cameron, Emily M    18 Georgia-GA                     1:03.24          2  
              29.78     1:03.24 (33.46)                                        
  5 O''Malley, Shannon   20 Georgia-GA                     1:03.37        
              29.89     1:03.37 (33.48)                                        
  6 Callahan, Colleen   18 Tennessee-SE                   1:04.90          1  
              30.80     1:04.90 (34.10)                                        
  7 Gaeckle, Erin M     21 Tennessee-SE                   1:05.68        
              31.14     1:05.68 (34.54)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.54  A A Std
          55.39  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nicolas K     20 Georgia-GA                       54.59 B        9  
              25.70       54.59 (28.89)                                        
  2 Prono, Renato       22 Tennessee-SE                     55.60          4  
              26.20       55.60 (29.40)                                        
  3 Dibblin, Ross E     19 Tennessee-SE                     56.58          3  
              26.35       56.58 (30.23)                                        
  4 Mattern, John L     18 Georgia-GA                       56.69          2  
              26.34       56.69 (30.35)                                        
  5 Riess, Christian K  22 Georgia-GA                       57.78          1  
              27.07       57.78 (30.71)                                        
  6 Johnson, Clint E    23 Tennessee-SE                     58.53        
              27.44       58.53 (31.09)                                        
 -- Kalisz, Chase T     19 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flickinger, Hali A  19 Georgia-GA                     1:58.51 B        9  
              27.34       57.42 (30.08)     1:27.97 (30.55)     1:58.51 (30.54)
  2 Harrington, Lauren  20 Georgia-GA                     1:58.82 B        4  
              27.63       58.53 (30.90)     1:29.22 (30.69)     1:58.82 (29.60)
  3 Lundstrom, Heather  19 Tennessee-SE                   1:58.85 B        3  
              26.90       56.62 (29.72)     1:28.10 (31.48)     1:58.85 (30.75)
  4 Peters, Courtney E  20 Georgia-GA                     2:00.83          2  
              27.91       58.53 (30.62)     1:29.67 (31.14)     2:00.83 (31.16)
  5 Neumeister, Anna J  20 Georgia-GA                     2:00.92        
              27.50       58.21 (30.71)     1:29.31 (31.10)     2:00.92 (31.61)
  6 Cefal, Michelle Z   18 Tennessee-SE                   2:01.87          1  
              27.80       58.37 (30.57)     1:29.80 (31.43)     2:01.87 (32.07)
  7 Forrester, Patrici  19 Tennessee-SE                   2:07.09        
              28.22       59.68 (31.46)     1:32.81 (33.13)     2:07.09 (34.28)
  8 Tegner, Madeline R  18 Tennessee-SE                   2:08.64        
              29.25     1:02.39 (33.14)     1:35.36 (32.97)     2:08.64 (33.28)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:43.05  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase T     19 Georgia-GA                     1:46.13 B        9  
              24.14       51.27 (27.13)     1:18.91 (27.64)     1:46.13 (27.22)
  2 Stewart, Tynan L    19 Georgia-GA                     1:47.01 B        4  
              24.67       52.69 (28.02)     1:19.94 (27.25)     1:47.01 (27.07)
  3 Clark, Pace T       19 Georgia-GA                     1:47.80 B        3  
              24.40       52.16 (27.76)     1:19.95 (27.79)     1:47.80 (27.85)
  4 Slater, Tristan K   20 Tennessee-SE                   1:49.35          2  
              24.39       52.29 (27.90)     1:20.77 (28.48)     1:49.35 (28.58)
  5 Garner, Miles G     19 Tennessee-SE                   1:51.41          1  
              24.92       53.03 (28.11)     1:22.07 (29.04)     1:51.41 (29.34)
  6 Myhre, Ben W        20 Tennessee-SE                   1:52.21        
              24.80       53.82 (29.02)     1:22.68 (28.86)     1:52.21 (29.53)
  7 Freeman, Will R     21 Georgia-GA                     1:53.73        
              26.09       55.18 (29.09)     1:23.98 (28.80)     1:53.73 (29.75)
 -- Alaskari, Yousef R  19 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.99  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locus, Madeline N   20 Georgia-GA                       22.67 B        9  
  2 Johnson, Faith N    19 Tennessee-SE                     22.77 B        4  
  3 Thompson, Cherelle  21 Tennessee-SE                     23.10          2.5
  3 Van Landeghem, Cha  19 Georgia-GA                       23.10          2.5
  5 Bruens, Harper M    19 Tennessee-SE                     23.11          1  
  6 Graber, Jessica     21 Georgia-GA                       23.22        
  7 McNeilis, Kate K    21 Tennessee-SE                     23.86        
  8 Boggs, Olivia A     20 Georgia-GA                       24.01        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Luke W       19 Tennessee-SE                     20.25          9  
  2 Trice, Michael B    20 Georgia-GA                       20.35          4  
  3 Sadsad, Chris J     20 Tennessee-SE                     20.63          3  
  4 Tillman, Troy N     21 Tennessee-SE                     20.66          2  
  5 Hetland, Oystein R  24 Tennessee-SE                     20.81        
  5 Powell, Chris W     18 Georgia-GA                       20.81          1  
  7 Alaskari, Yousef R  19 Georgia-GA                       20.96        
 -- Mills, Tyler D      18 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 -- Simmons, John M     20 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 -- McFall, Ryan W      21 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Ann-Perry    21 Georgia-GA                      342.38          9  
  2 Ryan, Laura A       21 Georgia-GA                      332.18          4  
  3 Lamp, Victoria      22 Tennessee-SE                    314.78          3  
  4 Lera, Sam H         20 Tennessee-SE                    277.58          2  
  5 O''Brien, Darci J    20 Georgia-GA                      238.28          1  
 -- Kirkland, Elizabet  18 Georgia-GA                     X236.40        
 -- Goodman, Haley A    19 Georgia-GA                     X165.98        
 -- Long, Ansley A      21 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 -- Thatcher, Kelly L   19 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Mauricio A  20 Tennessee-SE                    363.00          9  
  2 Madanay, Spencer J  20 Georgia-GA                      304.80          4  
  3 Chambless, Bobby E  21 Georgia-GA                      264.53          3  
  4 Howell, Michael A   18 Tennessee-SE                    256.28          2  
  5 Wheeler, Walker A   18 Georgia-GA                      253.80          1  
  6 Fullam, Lee R       18 Tennessee-SE                    231.90        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.96  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Shannon   21 Georgia-GA                       50.04          9  
              24.46       50.04 (25.58)                                        
  2 Smoliga, Olivia M   18 Georgia-GA                       50.24          4  
              24.47       50.24 (25.77)                                        
  3 Locus, Madeline N   20 Georgia-GA                       50.31          3  
              24.17       50.31 (26.14)                                        
  4 Johnson, Faith N    19 Tennessee-SE                     50.46          2  
              24.44       50.46 (26.02)                                        
  5 Bruens, Harper M    19 Tennessee-SE                     50.68          1  
              24.26       50.68 (26.42)                                        
  6 Van Landeghem, Cha  19 Georgia-GA                       50.93        
              24.77       50.93 (26.16)                                        
  7 McNeilis, Kate K    21 Tennessee-SE                     51.50        
              24.72       51.50 (26.78)                                        
  8 Griffith, Mary E    19 Tennessee-SE                     52.39        
              25.24       52.39 (27.15)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.54  A A Std
          44.29  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Luke W       19 Tennessee-SE                     44.10 B        9  
              21.49       44.10 (22.61)                                        
  2 Trice, Michael B    20 Georgia-GA                       45.20          4  
              21.96       45.20 (23.24)                                        
  3 Koski, Matias M     19 Georgia-GA                       45.37          3  
              22.05       45.37 (23.32)                                        
  4 Tillman, Troy N     21 Tennessee-SE                     45.69          2  
              22.15       45.69 (23.54)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Conor M    20 Georgia-GA                       45.83          1  
              22.32       45.83 (23.51)                                        
  6 Hill, Jameson J     21 Georgia-GA                       46.02        
              22.09       46.02 (23.93)                                        
  7 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  21 Tennessee-SE                     46.17        
              22.25       46.17 (23.92)                                        
  8 Johnson, Clint E    23 Tennessee-SE                     46.77        
              22.27       46.77 (24.50)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Doug C    22 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 -- Hirstein, Austin X  18 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  A A Std
        1:59.19  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie   21 Georgia-GA                     1:55.56 B        9  
              27.83       57.20 (29.37)     1:26.53 (29.33)     1:55.56 (29.03)
  2 Flickinger, Hali A  19 Georgia-GA                     1:57.04 B        4  
              28.20       57.86 (29.66)     1:27.65 (29.79)     1:57.04 (29.39)
  3 Neumeister, Anna J  20 Georgia-GA                     1:57.60 B        3  
              28.36       58.24 (29.88)     1:27.85 (29.61)     1:57.60 (29.75)
  4 Vernon, Nicole E    20 Georgia-GA                     1:58.55 B      
              28.28       58.19 (29.91)     1:28.86 (30.67)     1:58.55 (29.69)
  5 Carner, Amanda D    20 Tennessee-SE                   1:59.36          2  
              28.43       58.25 (29.82)     1:28.87 (30.62)     1:59.36 (30.49)
  6 Demonte, Anna P     19 Tennessee-SE                   2:00.77          1  
              28.60       58.85 (30.25)     1:29.70 (30.85)     2:00.77 (31.07)
  7 Hahn, Madison E     19 Tennessee-SE                   2:03.12        
              28.70       59.67 (30.97)     1:31.70 (32.03)     2:03.12 (31.42)
  8 Driscoll, Lauren N  20 Tennessee-SE                   2:04.01        
              29.07     1:00.31 (31.24)     1:32.43 (32.12)     2:04.01 (31.58)
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel   18 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.41  A A Std
        1:46.39  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehane, Sean M      19 Tennessee-SE                   1:44.09 B        9  
              25.07       51.89 (26.82)     1:18.04 (26.15)     1:44.09 (26.05)
  2 Stewart, Tynan L    19 Georgia-GA                     1:45.75 B        4  
              25.59       52.41 (26.82)     1:19.13 (26.72)     1:45.75 (26.62)
  3 Dale, Taylor L      18 Georgia-GA                     1:47.97          3  
              25.95       53.81 (27.86)     1:21.44 (27.63)     1:47.97 (26.53)
  4 Markham, Jared A    20 Georgia-GA                     1:48.04          2  
              25.67       52.84 (27.17)     1:20.50 (27.66)     1:48.04 (27.54)
  5 Dagley, Jimmy F     19 Tennessee-SE                   1:48.84          1  
              25.84       53.52 (27.68)     1:21.10 (27.58)     1:48.84 (27.74)
  6 Salyers, Nick D     19 Georgia-GA                     1:49.87        
              25.89       53.49 (27.60)     1:21.56 (28.07)     1:49.87 (28.31)
  7 Wylie, Tim M        20 Tennessee-SE                   1:54.97        
              27.14       56.07 (28.93)     1:25.72 (29.65)     1:54.97 (29.25)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A A Std
        2:15.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannis, Molly C     21 Tennessee-SE                   2:11.92 B        9  
              29.85     1:03.59 (33.74)     1:37.86 (34.27)     2:11.92 (34.06)
  2 Zhu, Annie          19 Georgia-GA                     2:12.37 B        4  
              30.50     1:04.06 (33.56)     1:38.09 (34.03)     2:12.37 (34.28)
  3 Boggs, Olivia A     20 Georgia-GA                     2:16.30          3  
              31.26     1:05.44 (34.18)     1:40.69 (35.25)     2:16.30 (35.61)
  4 Cameron, Emily M    18 Georgia-GA                     2:17.42          2  
              31.45     1:06.66 (35.21)     1:42.18 (35.52)     2:17.42 (35.24)
  5 O''Malley, Shannon   20 Georgia-GA                     2:17.68        
              31.19     1:06.46 (35.27)     1:42.21 (35.75)     2:17.68 (35.47)
  6 Callahan, Colleen   18 Tennessee-SE                   2:20.74          1  
              32.01     1:07.75 (35.74)     1:44.05 (36.30)     2:20.74 (36.69)
  7 Gaeckle, Erin M     21 Tennessee-SE                   2:27.60        
              33.24     1:10.68 (37.44)     1:48.96 (38.28)     2:27.60 (38.64)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.10  A A Std
        1:59.79  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase T     19 Georgia-GA                     1:58.87 B        9  
              26.83       57.09 (30.26)     1:27.91 (30.82)     1:58.87 (30.96)
  2 Fink, Nicolas K     20 Georgia-GA                     1:59.37 B        4  
              27.29       58.17 (30.88)     1:29.25 (31.08)     1:59.37 (30.12)
  3 Slater, Tristan K   20 Tennessee-SE                   2:02.35          3  
              27.88       59.26 (31.38)     1:30.83 (31.57)     2:02.35 (31.52)
  4 Dibblin, Ross E     19 Tennessee-SE                   2:03.88          2  
              27.74       59.12 (31.38)     1:31.16 (32.04)     2:03.88 (32.72)
  5 Prono, Renato       22 Tennessee-SE                   2:07.86          1  
              28.29     1:01.17 (32.88)     1:35.38 (34.21)     2:07.86 (32.48)
  6 Onken, Derek T      20 Georgia-GA                     2:08.41        
              28.78     1:01.47 (32.69)     1:34.66 (33.19)     2:08.41 (33.75)
  7 Riess, Christian K  22 Georgia-GA                     2:08.52        
              28.75     1:01.56 (32.81)     1:34.59 (33.03)     2:08.52 (33.93)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.01  A A Std
        4:47.79  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Amber C  20 Georgia-GA                     4:46.56 B        9  
              26.75       55.60 (28.85)     1:24.54 (28.94)     1:53.69 (29.15)
        2:22.66 (28.97)     2:51.54 (28.88)     3:20.52 (28.98)     3:49.53 (29.01)
        4:18.51 (28.98)     4:46.56 (28.05)                                        
  2 MacLean, Brittany   19 Georgia-GA                     4:46.67 B        4  
              27.18       56.00 (28.82)     1:25.13 (29.13)     1:54.14 (29.01)
        2:23.24 (29.10)     2:52.36 (29.12)     3:21.21 (28.85)     3:50.12 (28.91)
        4:19.00 (28.88)     4:46.67 (27.67)                                        
  3 Morris, Camryne A   19 Tennessee-SE                   4:51.01          3  
              26.67       55.66 (28.99)     1:24.71 (29.05)     1:53.81 (29.10)
        2:23.14 (29.33)     2:52.96 (29.82)     3:22.74 (29.78)     3:52.32 (29.58)
        4:21.77 (29.45)     4:51.01 (29.24)                                        
  4 Gendron, Lindsay D  21 Tennessee-SE                   4:52.43          2  
              26.98       55.79 (28.81)     1:24.83 (29.04)     1:53.83 (29.00)
        2:23.13 (29.30)     2:52.83 (29.70)     3:22.86 (30.03)     3:53.05 (30.19)
        4:23.03 (29.98)     4:52.43 (29.40)                                        
  5 Griffith, Mary E    19 Tennessee-SE                   4:56.34          1  
              27.90       57.98 (30.08)     1:27.79 (29.81)     1:57.66 (29.87)
        2:27.49 (29.83)     2:57.45 (29.96)     3:27.67 (30.22)     3:57.62 (29.95)
        4:27.00 (29.38)     4:56.34 (29.34)                                        
  6 Mattern, Jordan M   20 Georgia-GA                     4:57.44        
              28.12       57.82 (29.70)     1:27.51 (29.69)     1:57.59 (30.08)
        2:27.60 (30.01)     2:57.60 (30.00)     3:27.74 (30.14)     3:57.92 (30.18)
        4:28.02 (30.10)     4:57.44 (29.42)                                        
  7 Tegner, Madeline R  18 Tennessee-SE                   5:05.34        
              28.49       59.03 (30.54)     1:29.76 (30.73)     2:00.57 (30.81)
        2:31.49 (30.92)     3:02.33 (30.84)     3:33.18 (30.85)     4:04.32 (31.14)
        4:35.16 (30.84)     5:05.34 (30.18)                                        
 -- Vreeland, Shannon   21 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.29  A A Std
        4:22.99  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias M     19 Georgia-GA                     4:29.17          9  
              24.89       52.46 (27.57)     1:19.93 (27.47)     1:47.38 (27.45)
        2:14.65 (27.27)     2:41.81 (27.16)     3:09.12 (27.31)     3:36.11 (26.99)
        4:03.08 (26.97)     4:29.17 (26.09)                                        
  2 Powell, Garrett G   19 Georgia-GA                     4:29.49          4  
              25.01       51.67 (26.66)     1:18.90 (27.23)     1:46.38 (27.48)
        2:13.96 (27.58)     2:41.45 (27.49)     3:08.74 (27.29)     3:36.31 (27.57)
        4:03.41 (27.10)     4:29.49 (26.08)                                        
  3 Gemmell, Andrew D   22 Georgia-GA                     4:29.77          3  
              25.32       53.09 (27.77)     1:20.70 (27.61)     1:48.28 (27.58)
        2:15.80 (27.52)     2:43.21 (27.41)     3:10.16 (26.95)     3:37.03 (26.87)
        4:03.84 (26.81)     4:29.77 (25.93)                                        
  4 Freeman, Will R     21 Georgia-GA                     4:31.66        
              25.38       52.89 (27.51)     1:20.34 (27.45)     1:48.36 (28.02)
        2:16.21 (27.85)     2:43.66 (27.45)     3:10.80 (27.14)     3:37.96 (27.16)
        4:04.62 (26.66)     4:31.66 (27.04)                                        
  5 Petersen, Sam L     22 Tennessee-SE                   4:37.31          2  
              25.62       53.24 (27.62)     1:21.29 (28.05)     1:49.46 (28.17)
        2:17.60 (28.14)     2:45.69 (28.09)     3:13.87 (28.18)     3:42.10 (28.23)
        4:10.33 (28.23)     4:37.31 (26.98)                                        
  6 Leland, Trevor P    20 Tennessee-SE                   4:37.65          1  
              25.84       53.78 (27.94)     1:21.81 (28.03)     1:49.93 (28.12)
        2:18.30 (28.37)     2:46.64 (28.34)     3:14.43 (27.79)     3:42.43 (28.00)
        4:10.31 (27.88)     4:37.65 (27.34)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.90  A A Std
          54.49  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Lauren  20 Georgia-GA                       53.80 B        9  
              24.98       53.80 (28.82)                                        
  2 John-Williams, Kim  18 Georgia-GA                       55.65          4  
              26.29       55.65 (29.36)                                        
  3 Lundstrom, Heather  19 Tennessee-SE                     56.58          3  
              26.69       56.58 (29.89)                                        
  4 Peters, Courtney E  20 Georgia-GA                       56.67          2  
              27.04       56.67 (29.63)                                        
  5 Kolanowski, Anna M  17 Georgia-GA                       56.70        
              26.95       56.70 (29.75)                                        
  6 Cefal, Michelle Z   18 Tennessee-SE                     56.83          1  
              26.87       56.83 (29.96)                                        
  7 Forrester, Patrici  19 Tennessee-SE                     58.54        
              27.59       58.54 (30.95)                                        
  8 Finkbeiner, Caroli  19 Tennessee-SE                     58.85        
              27.18       58.85 (31.67)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.93  A A Std
          48.29  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Pace T       19 Georgia-GA                       48.54          9  
              22.69       48.54 (25.85)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Doug C    22 Georgia-GA                       48.72          4  
              22.89       48.72 (25.83)                                        
  3 Rairden, Sam E      22 Tennessee-SE                     49.54          3  
              23.03       49.54 (26.51)                                        
  4 Alaskari, Yousef R  19 Georgia-GA                       49.55          2  
              23.54       49.55 (26.01)                                        
  5 Hetland, Oystein R  24 Tennessee-SE                     49.61          1  
              22.90       49.61 (26.71)                                        
  6 Mills, Tyler D      18 Tennessee-SE                     49.94        
              23.34       49.94 (26.60)                                        
  7 Sadsad, Chris J     20 Tennessee-SE                     50.02        
              23.41       50.02 (26.61)                                        
  8 Cohen, Alec W       20 Georgia-GA                       51.07        
              23.60       51.07 (27.47)                                        
 -- Garner, Miles G     19 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 -- McFall, Ryan W      21 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 -- Svagerko, Carl J    23 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamp, Victoria      22 Tennessee-SE                    287.18          9  
  2 Lera, Sam H         20 Tennessee-SE                    270.45          4  
  3 Taylor, Mary G      19 Tennessee-SE                    257.03          3  
 -- Ryan, Laura A       21 Georgia-GA                     X323.25        
 -- Blank, Ann-Perry    21 Georgia-GA                     X297.83        
 -- O''Brien, Darci J    20 Georgia-GA                     X249.90        
 -- Kirkland, Elizabet  18 Georgia-GA                     X233.55        
 -- Goodman, Haley A    19 Georgia-GA                     X174.83        
 -- Thatcher, Kelly L   19 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 -- Long, Ansley A      21 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Mauricio A  20 Tennessee-SE                    384.23          9  
  2 Madanay, Spencer J  20 Georgia-GA                      286.73          4  
  3 Howell, Michael A   18 Tennessee-SE                    278.40          3  
  4 Wheeler, Walker A   18 Georgia-GA                      265.65          2  
  5 Fullam, Lee R       18 Tennessee-SE                    253.05          1  
  6 Chambless, Bobby E  21 Georgia-GA                      247.88        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.44  A A Std
        4:19.39  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carner, Amanda D    20 Tennessee-SE                   4:19.04 B        9  
              28.41     1:00.34 (31.93)     1:33.01 (32.67)     2:04.71 (31.70)
        2:42.81 (38.10)     3:21.09 (38.28)     3:50.51 (29.42)     4:19.04 (28.53)
  2 Driscoll, Lauren N  20 Tennessee-SE                   4:23.77          4  
              28.89     1:01.21 (32.32)     1:34.73 (33.52)     2:07.92 (33.19)
        2:46.64 (38.72)     3:25.30 (38.66)     3:55.08 (29.78)     4:23.77 (28.69)
  3 Demonte, Anna P     19 Tennessee-SE                   4:32.24          3  
              29.00     1:02.56 (33.56)     1:37.39 (34.83)     2:11.14 (33.75)
        2:50.99 (39.85)     3:30.82 (39.83)     4:02.03 (31.21)     4:32.24 (30.21)
 -- Vernon, Nicole E    20 Georgia-GA                    X4:12.98 B      
              28.17       59.66 (31.49)     1:32.22 (32.56)     2:04.31 (32.09)
        2:38.72 (34.41)     3:14.16 (35.44)     3:43.89 (29.73)     4:12.98 (29.09)
 -- Neumeister, Anna J  20 Georgia-GA                    X4:16.48 B      
              27.68       58.68 (31.00)     1:31.17 (32.49)     2:02.79 (31.62)
        2:39.95 (37.16)     3:17.52 (37.57)     3:47.53 (30.01)     4:16.48 (28.95)
 -- Flickinger, Hali A  19 Georgia-GA                    X4:21.15        
              27.91       59.02 (31.11)     1:32.51 (33.49)     2:04.87 (32.36)
        2:43.83 (38.96)     3:22.57 (38.74)     3:52.51 (29.94)     4:21.15 (28.64)
 -- Zhu, Annie          19 Georgia-GA                    X4:22.31        
              28.63     1:00.79 (32.16)     1:36.04 (35.25)     2:10.17 (34.13)
        2:46.38 (36.21)     3:22.90 (36.52)     3:53.28 (30.38)     4:22.31 (29.03)
 -- Leander, Christina  19 Tennessee-SE                       SCR        
 -- McDermott, Amber C  20 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 -- Margalis, Melanie   21 Georgia-GA                         SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.48  A A Std
        3:54.49  B B Std
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Tristan K   20 Tennessee-SE                   3:55.09          9  
              25.35       54.22 (28.87)     1:24.28 (30.06)     1:54.13 (29.85)
        2:27.49 (33.36)     3:01.05 (33.56)     3:28.78 (27.73)     3:55.09 (26.31)
  2 Lehane, Sean M      19 Tennessee-SE                   4:01.05          4  
              25.02       54.25 (29.23)     1:23.48 (29.23)     1:51.71 (28.23)
        2:26.79 (35.08)     3:02.91 (36.12)     3:32.44 (29.53)     4:01.05 (28.61)
  3 Onken, Derek T      20 Georgia-GA                     4:05.06          3  
              26.30       56.40 (30.10)     1:28.85 (32.45)     1:59.90 (31.05)
        2:34.72 (34.82)     3:09.71 (34.99)     3:37.89 (28.18)     4:05.06 (27.17)
  4 Myhre, Ben W        20 Tennessee-SE                   4:08.47          2  
              24.78       55.03 (30.25)     1:27.05 (32.02)     1:58.84 (31.79)
        2:35.14 (36.30)     3:11.45 (36.31)     3:40.66 (29.21)     4:08.47 (27.81)
 -- Kalisz, Chase T     19 Georgia-GA                    X3:49.65 B      
              24.51       52.50 (27.99)     1:22.70 (30.20)     1:51.55 (28.85)
        2:23.00 (31.45)     2:55.58 (32.58)     3:23.51 (27.93)     3:49.65 (26.14)
 -- Stewart, Tynan L    19 Georgia-GA                    X3:54.21 B      
              25.48       55.58 (30.10)     1:26.98 (31.40)     1:57.29 (30.31)
        2:29.55 (32.26)     3:01.70 (32.15)     3:28.60 (26.90)     3:54.21 (25.61)
 -- Markham, Jared A    20 Georgia-GA                    X3:57.98        
              25.70       54.89 (29.19)     1:25.34 (30.45)     1:54.44 (29.10)
        2:29.03 (34.59)     3:04.07 (35.04)     3:31.57 (27.50)     3:57.98 (26.41)
 -- Gemmell, Andrew D   22 Georgia-GA                    X4:00.06        
              26.67       55.96 (29.29)     1:27.20 (31.24)     1:57.22 (30.02)
        2:32.22 (35.00)     3:06.63 (34.41)     3:34.12 (27.49)     4:00.06 (25.94)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:16.84  A A Std
        3:18.99  B B Std
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''A''                3:25.00         11  
     1) McNeilis, Kate K 21             2) r:+0.0 Bruens, Harper 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Thompson, Cherelle 21    4) r:+0.0 Gendron, Lindsay 21     
              24.91       51.37 (51.37)     1:15.25 (23.88)     1:41.66 (50.29)
        2:06.20 (24.54)     2:34.62 (52.96)     2:58.50 (23.88)     3:25.00 (50.38)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''B''                3:30.36          4  
     1) Griffith, Mary E 19             2) r:+0.0 Morris, Camryne 19      
     3) r:+0.0 Finkbeiner, Caroline 19  4) r:+0.0 Solernou, Lauren 21     
              25.33       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.95 (25.35)     1:45.83 (53.23)
        2:10.82 (24.99)     2:38.02 (52.19)     3:02.56 (24.54)     3:30.36 (52.34)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  ''A''                       X3:21.47        
     1) Vreeland, Shannon N 21          2) r:+0.0 Margalis, Melanie 21    
     3) r:+0.0 Locus, Madeline 20       4) r:+0.0 Smoliga, Olivia 18      
              24.71       50.29 (50.29)     1:14.34 (24.05)     1:39.69 (49.40)
        2:03.36 (23.67)     2:29.85 (50.16)     2:54.09 (24.24)     3:21.47 (51.62)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  ''B''                       X3:24.00        
     1) Graber, Jessica 21              2) r:+0.0 Harrington, Lauren 20   
     3) r:+0.0 Van Landeghem, Chantal 1 4) r:+0.0 Kolanowski, Anna 17     
              24.70       50.92 (50.92)     1:15.58 (24.66)     1:42.06 (51.14)
        2:06.24 (24.18)     2:32.67 (50.61)     2:57.19 (24.52)     3:24.00 (51.33)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  ''C''                       X3:26.88        
     1) Boggs, Olivia A 20              2) r:+0.0 John-Williams, Kimberlee
     3) r:+0.0 MacLean, Brittany 19     4) r:0.48 McDermott, Amber 20     
              25.24       51.83 (51.83)     1:16.79 (24.96)     1:44.16 (52.33)
        2:09.09 (24.93)     2:35.37 (51.21)     3:00.26 (24.89)     3:26.88 (51.51)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''C''                    SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:53.48  A A Std
        2:55.14  B B Std
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''A''                2:57.41         11  
     1) Percy, Luke W 19                2) r:+0.0 Rairden, Sam 22         
     3) r:+0.0 Tillman, Troy 21         4) r:+0.0 Lehane, Sean 19         
              21.19       43.79 (43.79)     1:04.90 (21.11)     1:27.88 (44.09)
        1:49.27 (21.39)     2:12.56 (44.68)     2:33.91 (21.35)     2:57.41 (44.85)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''B''                3:04.12          4  
     1) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T 21    2) r:+0.0 Dagley, Jimmy 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Sadsad, Chris 20         4) r:+0.0 Slater, Tristan 20      
              21.94       45.55 (45.55)     1:07.18 (21.63)     1:31.33 (45.78)
        1:53.30 (21.97)     2:17.34 (46.01)     2:39.80 (22.46)     3:04.12 (46.78)
  3 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''C''                3:05.85        
     1) Johnson, Clint E 23             2) r:+0.0 Mills, Tyler 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Svagerko, Carl 23        4) r:+0.0 Hetland, Oystein 24     
              22.31       46.60 (46.60)     1:09.02 (22.42)     1:33.36 (46.76)
        1:54.87 (21.51)     2:19.15 (45.79)     2:40.76 (21.61)     3:05.85 (46.70)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  ''D''                3:09.94        
     1) Hirstein, Austin X 18           2) r:+0.0 McFall, Ryan 21         
     3) r:+0.0 Dibblin, Ross 19         4) r:+0.0 Wylie, Tim 20           
              22.83       47.10 (47.10)     1:09.46 (22.36)     1:34.69 (47.59)
        1:57.31 (22.62)     2:22.43 (47.74)     2:45.59 (23.16)     3:09.94 (47.51)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  ''A''                       X2:59.09        
     1) Fink, Nicolas K 20              2) r:+0.0 Koski, Matias 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Cohen, Alec 20           4) r:+0.0 Trice, Michael 20       
              21.56       44.80 (44.80)     1:06.28 (21.48)     1:30.05 (45.25)
        1:51.25 (21.20)     2:15.17 (45.12)     2:35.56 (20.39)     2:59.09 (43.92)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  ''B''                       X3:03.53        
     1) Powell, Chris W 18              2) r:+0.0 Dale, Taylor 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Hill, Jameson 21         4) r:+0.0 Reynolds, Doug 22       
              22.11       46.00 (46.00)     1:08.13 (22.13)     1:32.21 (46.21)
        1:54.01 (21.80)     2:18.05 (45.84)     2:39.90 (21.85)     3:03.53 (45.48)
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  ''C''                       X3:04.35        
     1) Mattern, John L 18              2) r:+0.0 Sweeney, Conor 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Simmons, John 20         4) r:+0.0 Riess, Christian 22     
              22.29       46.56 (46.56)     1:08.11 (21.55)     1:31.76 (45.20)
        1:53.28 (21.52)     2:17.15 (45.39)     2:39.33 (22.18)     3:04.35 (47.20)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 126                   
 
  1. Georgia, University of            177.5   2. Tennessee, University of, Knox    114.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 126                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of            161.5   2. Tennessee, University of, Knox    135.5