ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arena Grand Prix Austin: Day Three
1/20/2014-1/20/2014
Austin, USA


    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2014 - 8:45 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         2:22.39  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lacroix, Audrey  30 PPO               2:11.58    2:09.18 AGP    
    r:+0.75  29.20      1:01.59 (32.39)
        1:35.19 (33.60)     2:09.18 (33.99)
  2 Rule, Remedy     17 SMAC-VA           2:13.15    2:11.24 AGP    
    r:+0.79  29.63      1:02.96 (33.33)
        1:36.89 (33.93)     2:11.24 (34.35)
  3 Thomas, Noemie   17 UBCD              2:14.62    2:13.04 AGP    
    r:+0.66  29.64      1:03.69 (34.05)
        1:38.41 (34.72)     2:13.04 (34.63)
  4 Leverenz, Caitl  22 California Aquat  2:15.16    2:13.25 AGP    
    r:+0.77  29.94      1:03.91 (33.97)
        1:38.22 (34.31)     2:13.25 (35.03)
  5 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  2:14.32    2:14.69 AGP    
    r:+0.65  30.11      1:03.95 (33.84)
        1:38.86 (34.91)     2:14.69 (35.83)
  6 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.54    2:15.05 AGP    
    r:+0.79  29.66      1:03.85 (34.19)
        1:39.28 (35.43)     2:15.05 (35.77)
  7 Edwards, Victor  15 Longhorn Aquatic  2:16.80    2:15.44 AGP    
    r:+0.83  29.71      1:03.67 (33.96)
        1:39.21 (35.54)     2:15.44 (36.23)
  8 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  2:16.82    2:16.22 AGP    
    r:+0.86  30.54      1:05.12 (34.58)
        1:41.24 (36.12)     2:16.22 (34.98)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Luther, Dakota   14 Longhorn Aquatic  2:20.13    2:16.67 AGP    
    r:+0.85  30.41      1:04.89 (34.48)
        1:40.41 (35.52)     2:16.67 (36.26)
 10 Finnigan, Alici  15 First Colony Swi  2:18.78    2:16.97 AGP    
    r:+0.73  30.81      1:05.49 (34.68)
        1:41.60 (36.11)     2:16.97 (35.37)
 11 DeSelm, Claire   15 North Carolina A  2:19.04    2:17.64 AGP    
    r:+0.69  31.32      1:05.93 (34.61)
        1:41.57 (35.64)     2:17.64 (36.07)
 12 Chernoff, Kendr  22 Ualberta          2:19.71    2:18.68 AGP    
    r:+0.69  30.76      1:05.55 (34.79)
        1:42.20 (36.65)     2:18.68 (36.48)
 13 Mack, Andi       16 Nation''s Capital  2:20.88    2:19.65 AGP    
    r:+0.77  31.20      1:06.22 (35.02)
        1:41.83 (35.61)     2:19.65 (37.82)
 14 Harmon, Ashley   14 First Colony Swi  2:20.89    2:20.54 AGP    
    r:+0.88  31.54      1:07.72 (36.18)
        1:43.90 (36.18)     2:20.54 (36.64)
 15 Toney, Camryn    14 Frisco Aquatics-  2:21.05    2:21.62 AGP    
    r:+0.75  32.75      1:07.69 (34.94)
        1:44.40 (36.71)     2:21.62 (37.22)
 16 Jordan, Kylie    16 Nation''s Capital  2:21.12    2:22.45        
    r:+0.79  31.18      1:06.89 (35.71)
        1:44.58 (37.69)     2:22.45 (37.87)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Davis, Mary Kat  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:24.48    2:19.26 AGP    
    r:+0.87  31.74      1:06.89 (35.15)
        1:43.04 (36.15)     2:19.26 (36.22)
 18 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  2:22.03    2:20.27 AGP    
    r:+0.86  31.12      1:06.29 (35.17)
        1:43.42 (37.13)     2:20.27 (36.85)
 19 Villase?or Reye  19 ITESM             2:22.79    2:22.04 AGP    
    r:+0.90  32.68      1:09.10 (36.42)
        1:46.26 (37.16)     2:22.04 (35.78)
 20 Zhou, Elaine     16 Mount Pleasant S  2:22.78    2:23.34        
    r:+0.73  32.25      1:07.87 (35.62)
        1:46.40 (38.53)     2:23.34 (36.94)
 21 Kluge, Alena     21 UN-MR             2:24.81    2:23.38        
    r:+0.90  32.64      1:08.57 (35.93)
        1:45.93 (37.36)     2:23.38 (37.45)
 22 Eisenmann, Kara  15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:23.85    2:23.67        
    r:+0.79  32.50      1:09.07 (36.57)
        1:46.19 (37.12)     2:23.67 (37.48)
 23 Van Linge, Kind  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:26.66    2:24.01        
    r:+0.74  32.56      1:08.15 (35.59)
        1:46.14 (37.99)     2:24.01 (37.87)
 24 Dickson, Brenna  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:24.51    2:24.55        
    r:+0.68  32.35      1:08.91 (36.56)
        1:46.40 (37.49)     2:24.55 (38.15)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Suer, Samantha   14 Chenango Aquatic  2:26.92    2:24.22        
    r:+0.78  31.27      1:07.33 (36.06)
        1:44.39 (37.06)     2:24.22 (39.83)
 26 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te  2:28.08    2:24.40        
    r:+0.75  33.77      1:11.20 (37.43)
        1:47.91 (36.71)     2:24.40 (36.49)
 27 Knaven, Uma      13 North Carolina A  2:27.05    2:24.55        
    r:+0.81  32.67      1:09.45 (36.78)
        1:46.95 (37.50)     2:24.55 (37.60)
 28 Getzen, Samanth  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:27.78    2:26.50        
    r:+0.89  32.43      1:09.93 (37.50)
        1:46.96 (37.03)     2:26.50 (39.54)
 29 Wittenbrink, Ja  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:29.66    2:28.51        
    r:+0.74  32.09      1:08.83 (36.74)
        1:47.52 (38.69)     2:28.51 (40.99)
 30 Davis, Natalie   17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:28.73    2:28.52        
    r:+0.68  32.68      1:10.18 (37.50)
        1:48.74 (38.56)     2:28.52 (39.78)
 31 Vuong, Megan     16 MSSAC             2:26.80    2:29.14        
    r:+0.72  31.87      1:08.68 (36.81)
        1:47.69 (39.01)     2:29.14 (41.45)
 32 Wittmer, Emma    16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:30.63    2:29.80        
    r:+0.66  32.95      1:10.54 (37.59)
        1:48.49 (37.95)     2:29.80 (41.31)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Rongione, Isabe  14 UN-PV             2:19.91                   
             31.02      1:06.15 (35.13)
        1:43.14 (36.99)     2:19.91 (36.77)
 15 Pinto, Andreina  22 Gator Swim Club-  2:20.89                   
             31.40      1:06.69 (35.29)
        1:43.39 (36.70)     2:20.89 (37.50)
 20 Sargent, Makayl  15 Victor Swim Club  2:22.33                   
             31.46      1:06.81 (35.35)
        1:44.14 (37.33)     2:22.33 (38.19)
 27 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:26.03                   
             31.48      1:08.09 (36.61)
        1:47.03 (38.94)     2:26.03 (39.00)
 32 Swinney, Kaitly  17 First Colony Swi  2:27.72                   
             32.60      1:09.97 (37.37)
        1:48.41 (38.44)     2:27.72 (39.31)
 37 Clarke, Courtne  17 Delaware Swim Te  2:30.33                   
             32.64      1:10.00 (37.36)
        1:49.35 (39.35)     2:30.33 (40.98)
 38 Beaudion, Alyvi  13 Cypress Fairbank  2:30.61                   
             32.16      1:10.57 (38.41)
        1:50.88 (40.31)     2:30.61 (39.73)
 40 Shannahan, Kath  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:30.70                   
             33.71      1:12.03 (38.32)
        1:51.36 (39.33)     2:30.70 (39.34)
 41 Roemer, Micaela  17 South Shore Sail  2:33.08                   
             32.62      1:10.13 (37.51)
        1:50.94 (40.81)     2:33.08 (42.14)
 42 Trahan, Erin     16 Crawfish Aquatic  2:33.47                   
             33.29      1:11.40 (38.11)
        1:52.62 (41.22)     2:33.47 (40.85)
 43 Wahlstrom, Zoya  18 Edina Swim Club-  2:33.67                   
             32.37      1:10.37 (38.00)
        1:50.88 (40.51)     2:33.67 (42.79)
 44 Guenther, Kara   17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:34.63                   
             35.12      1:13.19 (38.07)
        1:54.09 (40.90)     2:34.63 (40.54)
 45 Tycz, Caitlin    14 Long Reach Swim-  2:37.48                   
             35.93      1:16.08 (40.15)
        1:57.79 (41.71)     2:37.48 (39.69)
 46 Hu, Julie        17 North Carolina A  2:38.00                   
             34.60      1:15.42 (40.82)
        1:56.87 (41.45)     2:38.00 (41.13)
 47 Brundage, Maia   18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:42.50                   
             36.62      1:18.96 (42.34)
        2:01.17 (42.21)     2:42.50 (41.33)
 -- Rueda, Daniela   20 UN-MR                DFS                    
 -- Schmitt, Alliso  23 North Baltimore-      NS                    
 -- Adame, Ilse      14 Longhorn Aquatic      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2014 - 8:45 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         2:10.79  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Luchsinger, Tom  22 North Baltimore-  1:59.89    1:57.93 AGP    
    r:+0.72  26.55        56.34 (29.79)
        1:27.10 (30.76)     1:57.93 (30.83)
  2 Seliskar, Andre  17 Nation''s Capital  2:01.29    1:58.57 AGP    
    r:+0.65  27.12        57.57 (30.45)
        1:27.59 (30.02)     1:58.57 (30.98)
  3 Shields, Tom     22 California Aquat  2:01.61    1:58.85 AGP    
    r:+0.77  26.45        56.48 (30.03)
        1:27.73 (31.25)     1:58.85 (31.12)
  4 Bollier, Bobby   24 Stanford-PC/PASA  2:01.86    1:59.06 AGP    
    r:+0.75  26.94        57.41 (30.47)
        1:28.20 (30.79)     1:59.06 (30.86)
  5 Dwyer, Conor     25 North Baltimore-  2:02.64    2:00.88 AGP    
    r:+0.69  26.88        57.80 (30.92)
        1:29.38 (31.58)     2:00.88 (31.50)
  6 Feeley, Ryan     22 Badger Swim Club  2:04.27    2:02.55 AGP    
    r:+0.76  28.38        59.75 (31.37)
        1:32.31 (32.56)     2:02.55 (30.24)
  7 Ramirez Juarez,  23 ITESM             2:03.84    2:03.44 AGP    
    r:+0.75  27.76        58.76 (31.00)
        1:30.46 (31.70)     2:03.44 (32.98)
  8 Fong, Zachary    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:05.72    2:05.01 AGP    
    r:+0.76  28.86      1:00.21 (31.35)
        1:32.21 (32.00)     2:05.01 (32.80)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Page, Alec       20 IS                2:06.04    2:02.76 AGP    
    r:+0.77  27.65        59.31 (31.66)
        1:31.03 (31.72)     2:02.76 (31.73)
 10 White, Evan      17 Swim Ontario      2:07.08    2:03.49 AGP    
    r:+0.72  27.67        59.40 (31.73)
        1:32.04 (32.64)     2:03.49 (31.45)
 11 Soto Ramirez, L  21 ITESM             2:06.81    2:04.74 AGP    
    r:+0.75  27.59        59.33 (31.74)
        1:31.73 (32.40)     2:04.74 (33.01)
 12 Allen, Coleman   20 UBCD              2:06.16    2:07.75 AGP    
    r:+0.73  28.05      1:00.04 (31.99)
        1:33.44 (33.40)     2:07.75 (34.31)
 13 Janezich, John   17 Nation''s Capital  2:08.27    2:07.89 AGP    
    r:+0.74  27.98      1:00.13 (32.15)
        1:34.00 (33.87)     2:07.89 (33.89)
 14 Macmillan, Will  15 North Carolina A  2:07.76    2:08.01 AGP    
    r:+0.75  28.42      1:01.09 (32.67)
        1:33.97 (32.88)     2:08.01 (34.04)
 15 Anderson, Eric   21 MSSAC             2:07.09    2:08.29 AGP    
    r:+0.76  28.46      1:00.48 (32.02)
        1:33.65 (33.17)     2:08.29 (34.64)
 16 Van Overdam, Au  18 Cypress Fairbank  2:08.44    2:08.75 AGP    
    r:+0.74  28.91      1:01.26 (32.35)
        1:34.74 (33.48)     2:08.75 (34.01)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Milosevic, Stef  18 UBCD              2:09.88    2:06.33 AGP    
    r:+0.75  28.28      1:00.14 (31.86)
        1:33.03 (32.89)     2:06.33 (33.30)
 18 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.03    2:06.92 AGP    
    r:+0.71  28.55      1:01.28 (32.73)
        1:34.57 (33.29)     2:06.92 (32.35)
 19 Lewis, Rory      16 UN-MA-PV          2:10.99    2:07.51 AGP    
    r:+0.71  28.30      1:01.07 (32.77)
        1:34.14 (33.07)     2:07.51 (33.37)
 20 Murphy, James    16 Machine Aquatics  2:09.20    2:08.61 AGP    
    r:+0.72  29.42      1:01.29 (31.87)
        1:35.23 (33.94)     2:08.61 (33.38)
 21 Kalp, Teddy      17 Swim Ontario      2:09.27    2:08.90 AGP    
    r:+0.75  28.60      1:01.07 (32.47)
        1:34.62 (33.55)     2:08.90 (34.28)
 22 Cootes, Zachary  18 Longhorn Aquatic  2:09.76    2:09.22 AGP    
    r:+0.72  28.88      1:01.49 (32.61)
        1:35.48 (33.99)     2:09.22 (33.74)
 23 Hutchinson, Mas  18 Crawfish Aquatic  2:10.54    2:09.82 AGP    
    r:+0.70  28.84      1:02.35 (33.51)
        1:35.44 (33.09)     2:09.82 (34.38)
 24 Gonzalez, Sergi  21 Gator Swim Club-  2:10.88    2:10.53 AGP    
             29.53      1:02.51 (32.98)
        1:35.90 (33.39)     2:10.53 (34.63)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Tsau, Brian      16 Nation''s Capital  2:12.12    2:08.43 AGP    
    r:+0.80  29.47      1:01.98 (32.51)
        1:36.07 (34.09)     2:08.43 (32.36)
 26 Garriga, Alexan  17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:11.27    2:09.27 AGP    
    r:+0.73  28.59      1:00.71 (32.12)
        1:34.37 (33.66)     2:09.27 (34.90)
 27 Adame, Mariano   17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:13.61    2:12.09        
    r:+0.70  28.92      1:01.96 (33.04)
        1:37.46 (35.50)     2:12.09 (34.63)
 28 Hennessy, John   18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:13.56    2:12.95        
    r:+0.69  29.59      1:02.64 (33.05)
        1:37.84 (35.20)     2:12.95 (35.11)
 29 Bone, Colin      16 Crawfish Aquatic  2:11.99    2:13.48        
    r:+0.76  29.00      1:02.77 (33.77)
        1:38.03 (35.26)     2:13.48 (35.45)
 30 Wellborn, Mark   16 Delaware Swim Te  2:13.22    2:13.72        
    r:+0.65  29.54      1:03.07 (33.53)
        1:38.11 (35.04)     2:13.72 (35.61)
 31 Wohl, Michael    17 North Carolina A  2:13.23    2:14.06        
    r:+0.68  29.84      1:04.24 (34.40)
        1:38.98 (34.74)     2:14.06 (35.08)
 32 Wilson, Mark     18 Tide-VA           2:13.05    2:15.45        
    r:+0.71  29.66      1:04.53 (34.87)
        1:40.18 (35.65)     2:15.45 (35.27)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Moran, Aaron     18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:08.28                   
             28.99      1:01.76 (32.77)
        1:35.08 (33.32)     2:08.28 (33.20)
 22 Abbott, Taylor   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.78                   
             29.73      1:03.98 (34.25)
        1:36.73 (32.75)     2:09.78 (33.05)
 24 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:10.53                   
             29.35      1:02.80 (33.45)
        1:36.76 (33.96)     2:10.53 (33.77)
 27 Hedlin, Eric     20 IS                2:10.95                   
             29.07      1:02.63 (33.56)
        1:36.04 (33.41)     2:10.95 (34.91)
 32 Mayer, Austin    15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:12.88                   
             30.07      1:03.89 (33.82)
        1:38.19 (34.30)     2:12.88 (34.69)
 38 Michalovic, Iva  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:13.63                   
             29.99      1:03.62 (33.63)
        1:38.16 (34.54)     2:13.63 (35.47)
 39 Crossland, Davi  15 Delaware Swim Te  2:14.26                   
             29.71      1:03.53 (33.82)
        1:38.45 (34.92)     2:14.26 (35.81)
 40 Brothers, Willi  19 IS                2:14.78                   
             30.37      1:04.66 (34.29)
        1:39.56 (34.90)     2:14.78 (35.22)
 41 Ward, Kyle       16 Phillips 66 Spla  2:15.06                   
             29.77      1:04.25 (34.48)
        1:39.57 (35.32)     2:15.06 (35.49)
 42 Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:15.10                   
             30.02      1:03.63 (33.61)
        1:39.01 (35.38)     2:15.10 (36.09)
 43 Bjontegard, Art  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:15.84                   
             31.10      1:05.64 (34.54)
        1:41.05 (35.41)     2:15.84 (34.79)
 44 Larson, JohnTho  14 Edina Swim Club-  2:16.65                   
             30.58      1:05.32 (34.74)
        1:41.01 (35.69)     2:16.65 (35.64)
 45 Douglas, Kevin   16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:17.25                   
             31.32      1:06.94 (35.62)
        1:42.42 (35.48)     2:17.25 (34.83)
 46 Pearthree, Ben   17 Edina Swim Club-  2:17.46                   
             29.90      1:03.75 (33.85)
        1:39.69 (35.94)     2:17.46 (37.77)
 47 Marcy, Prescott  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:18.67                   
             29.93      1:04.71 (34.78)
        1:41.38 (36.67)     2:18.67 (37.29)
 48 Pawlowicz, Nath  16 Nation''s Capital  2:18.71                   
             30.48      1:05.43 (34.95)
        1:41.75 (36.32)     2:18.71 (36.96)
 49 Arredondo, Davi  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:18.87                   
             30.40      1:04.31 (33.91)
        1:41.01 (36.70)     2:18.87 (37.86)
 50 Milikich, Nicho  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:19.31                   
             30.84      1:06.25 (35.41)
        1:42.43 (36.18)     2:19.31 (36.88)
 51 Miller, John     18 Crawfish Aquatic  2:19.99                   
             30.50      1:05.16 (34.66)
        1:41.95 (36.79)     2:19.99 (38.04)
 52 Yeager, Christo  15 First Colony Swi  2:20.15                   
             31.46      1:06.80 (35.34)
        1:43.84 (37.04)     2:20.15 (36.31)
 53 Hammond, James   16 Hilton Head Aqua  2:20.54                   
             30.25      1:05.03 (34.78)
        1:42.32 (37.29)     2:20.54 (38.22)
 -- Clary, Tyler     24 Club Wolverine-M      NS                    
 -- Stapleton, Samu  18 Flyers Aquatic S      NS                    
 -- Goldstein, Bran  16 Nation''s Capital      NS                    
 -- Willett, Philli  17 Flyers Aquatic S      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2014 - 8:45 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:15.79  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hardy, Jessica   26 Trojan Swim Club  1:08.95    1:07.05 AGP    
    r:+0.75  31.66      1:07.05 (35.39)
  2 Sogar, Laura     22 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:08.06    1:07.76 AGP    
    r:+0.75  32.38      1:07.76 (35.38)
  3 Meili, Katie     22 SwimMAC Carolina  1:09.71    1:08.46 AGP    
    r:+0.68  32.08      1:08.46 (36.38)
  4 Nicol, Rachel    20 Southern Methodi  1:09.44    1:08.79 AGP    
    r:+0.76  32.36      1:08.79 (36.43)
  5 Van Beilen, Ter  20 UBCD              1:11.18    1:10.45 AGP    
    r:+0.76  33.02      1:10.45 (37.43)
  6 Duncan, Abigail  20 Unattached-MV     1:10.94    1:10.54 AGP    
    r:+0.73  33.18      1:10.54 (37.36)
  7 Anderson, Olivi  16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:11.46    1:10.78 AGP    
             33.12      1:10.78 (37.66)
  8 Mueller, Justin  27 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:11.31    1:12.12 AGP    
    r:+0.79  34.04      1:12.12 (38.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nicholas, Tara-  18 Southern Methodi  1:11.49    1:11.33 AGP    
    r:+0.76  33.84      1:11.33 (37.49)
 10 Dvariskyte, Ram  23 Southern Methodi  1:12.46    1:11.86 AGP    
    r:+0.79  34.06      1:11.86 (37.80)
 11 Bispo, Karlee    23 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:11.89    1:12.91 AGP    
    r:+0.76  34.39      1:12.91 (38.52)
 12 Pearl, Vanessa   14 Metroplex Aquati  1:14.37    1:13.56 AGP    
    r:+0.74  35.17      1:13.56 (38.39)
 13 Cameron, Baille  15 MSSAC             1:15.70    1:14.12 AGP    
    r:+0.72  34.39      1:14.12 (39.73)
 14 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:15.03    1:14.33 AGP    
    r:+0.73  35.55      1:14.33 (38.78)
 15 Ramey, Rachel    15 Frisco Aquatics-  1:15.61    1:15.85        
    r:+0.74  35.88      1:15.85 (39.97)
 16 Pales, Ashley    14 Lincoln Select S  1:14.68    1:16.11        
    r:+0.66  35.73      1:16.11 (40.38)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Sargent, Makayl  15 Victor Swim Club  1:16.01    1:15.74 AGP    
    r:+0.76  36.45      1:15.74 (39.29)
 18 Selmanovic, Enn  16 MSSAC             1:16.03    1:16.22        
    r:+0.80  35.47      1:16.22 (40.75)
 19 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:15.74    1:16.27        
    r:+0.80  36.24      1:16.27 (40.03)
 20 Bullinger, Rae   17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:16.13    1:16.31        
    r:+0.67  35.06      1:16.31 (41.25)
 21 Roubique, Victo  15 Cypress Fairbank  1:15.78    1:16.45        
    r:+0.88  36.10      1:16.45 (40.35)
 22 Patel, Sherry    20 MSSAC             1:16.21    1:16.50        
    r:+0.91  36.22      1:16.50 (40.28)
 23 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:16.23    1:16.73        
    r:+0.83  36.35      1:16.73 (40.38)
 24 Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska  1:15.91    1:16.88        
    r:+0.89  36.35      1:16.88 (40.53)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Yurchishin, Mar  16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:16.88    1:15.73 AGP    
    r:+0.70  35.63      1:15.73 (40.10)
 26 Kowal, Molly     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.63    1:15.91        
    r:+0.91  36.35      1:15.91 (39.56)
 27 Hu, Julie        17 North Carolina A  1:17.41    1:15.93        
    r:+0.67  36.68      1:15.93 (39.25)
 28 Kustritz, Kathe  15 Edina Swim Club-  1:17.64    1:16.05        
    r:+0.78  36.26      1:16.05 (39.79)
 29 Ehly, Jordan     18 Wild West Aquati  1:17.24    1:16.09        
    r:+0.75  36.15      1:16.09 (39.94)
 30 Gulia, Kristina  21 Central Connecti  1:17.56    1:16.58        
    r:+0.78  36.31      1:16.58 (40.27)
 31 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:18.28    1:17.40        
    r:+0.72  36.70      1:17.40 (40.70)
 32 Mischnick, Madi  17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:18.18    1:18.81        
             37.27      1:18.81 (41.54)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 27 Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:17.00                   
             37.03      1:17.00 (39.97)
 34 Garfield, Emma   13 Lakeside Aquatic  1:18.49                   
             37.21      1:18.49 (41.28)
 35 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  1:19.04                   
             38.04      1:19.04 (41.00)
 36 Jaryszak, Rayan  14 Fort Worth Area-  1:19.06                   
             37.26      1:19.06 (41.80)
 37 Macgregor, Catr  15 Longhorn Aquatic  1:19.74                   
             37.33      1:19.74 (42.41)
 38 Copland, Maggie  14 MSSAC             1:20.07                   
             36.61      1:20.07 (43.46)
 39 Pan, Angela      14 MSSAC             1:20.36                   
             37.97      1:20.36 (42.39)
 40 Petty, Anna      16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:20.81                   
             37.74      1:20.81 (43.07)
 41 Dolan, Suzanne   15 Machine Aquatics  1:21.97                   
             37.32      1:21.97 (44.65)
 42 Sutton, Samanth  17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:22.14                   
             38.84      1:22.14 (43.30)
 43 Priydrshni, Pri  17 Unattached-NC     1:22.81                   
             35.91      1:22.81 (46.90)
 44 Harper, Shannon  19 Machine Aquatics  1:23.03                   
             38.86      1:23.03 (44.17)
 45 Segneri, Emma    14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:25.81                   
             39.53      1:25.81 (46.28)
 -- Braatz, Sarah    17 Delaware Swim Te      DQ                    
             38.00           DQ (41.70)
 -- Leenerts, Andre  18 Fort Worth Area-      NS                    
 -- Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Lawrence, Micah  23 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Stupp, Julie     27 Performance Aqua      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2014 - 8:45 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:08.99  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Murdoch, Ross    20 uni of Stir       1:00.87    1:00.58 AGP    
    r:+0.70  28.62      1:00.58 (31.96)
  2 Alexandrov, Mik  28 Trojan Swim Club  1:02.66    1:01.38 AGP    
    r:+0.72  28.88      1:01.38 (32.50)
  3 Craig, Brad      24 TNAQ-SE           1:02.84    1:02.20 AGP    
    r:+0.66  29.40      1:02.20 (32.80)
  4 Snyders, Glenn   26 Trojan Swim Club  1:02.94    1:02.35 AGP    
    r:+0.69  28.80      1:02.35 (33.55)
  5 Johnson, BJ      26 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.40    1:02.66 AGP    
    r:+0.71  29.85      1:02.66 (32.81)
  6 Weltz, Scott     26 UCD-SN            1:04.19    1:02.78 AGP    
             29.51      1:02.78 (33.27)
  7 Benson, Craig    19 Warrender         1:04.06    1:03.94 AGP    
    r:+0.74  29.66      1:03.94 (34.28)
  8 Fischer, Brando  25 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.07    1:04.12 AGP    
    r:+0.77  30.00      1:04.12 (34.12)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M  1:04.87    1:03.83 AGP    
    r:+0.73  30.28      1:03.83 (33.55)
 10 Kostiuk, Nick    20 EKSC              1:04.75    1:03.94 AGP    
    r:+0.68  30.22      1:03.94 (33.72)
 11 Karvonen, Eetu   27 Grand Canyon Aqu  1:05.29    1:04.41 AGP    
    r:+0.73  30.60      1:04.41 (33.81)
 12 Temple, Austin   17 Tide-VA           1:04.62    1:04.44 AGP    
    r:+0.76  29.68      1:04.44 (34.76)
 13 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.96    1:04.96 AGP    
    r:+0.73  30.41      1:04.96 (34.55)
 14 Kmak, Joe        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.99    1:05.11 AGP    
    r:+0.76  30.67      1:05.11 (34.44)
 15 deSousa, Gabrie  24 North Baltimore-  1:05.20    1:05.73 AGP    
    r:+0.76  31.70      1:05.73 (34.03)
 16 Vielma Gonzalez  22 ITESM             1:08.36    1:08.16 AGP    
             32.46      1:08.16 (35.70)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jasso Segovia,   17 Nuevo Leon        1:09.04    1:06.76 AGP    
    r:+0.76  31.87      1:06.76 (34.89)
 18 Kou, Timothy     17 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.42    1:07.37 AGP    
    r:+0.68  31.65      1:07.37 (35.72)
 19 Butler, Jared    18 Rockwall Aquatic  1:08.43    1:07.40 AGP    
    r:+0.88  31.75      1:07.40 (35.65)
 20 Tanizaki-Hudson  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.52    1:08.11 AGP    
    r:+0.73  32.55      1:08.11 (35.56)
 21 Parish, Tristen  17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:08.59    1:08.51 AGP    
    r:+0.87  32.46      1:08.51 (36.05)
 22 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:08.65    1:08.57 AGP    
    r:+0.84  32.14      1:08.57 (36.43)
 23 Fong, Zachary    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:09.33    1:09.61        
    r:+0.82  33.72      1:09.61 (35.89)
 24 Smith, Grayson   18 Machine Aquatics  1:08.86    1:10.75        
    r:+0.76  32.62      1:10.75 (38.13)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Cheng, Arthur    15 Coastal Bend All  1:09.54    1:08.50 AGP    
    r:+0.67  32.25      1:08.50 (36.25)
 26 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:09.56    1:09.10        
    r:+0.66  33.39      1:09.10 (35.71)
 27 Martin, Angelo   15 Alamo Area Aquat  1:09.35    1:09.18        
    r:+0.72  32.32      1:09.18 (36.86)
 28 Pitts, Cooper    16 Mount Pleasant S  1:09.74    1:09.56        
    r:+0.73  32.91      1:09.56 (36.65)
 29 Pastoriza, Step  17 Nation''s Capital  1:10.34    1:10.13        
    r:+0.76  33.62      1:10.13 (36.51)
 30 Cairns, Noah     16 North Carolina A  1:09.77    1:11.56        
         r:+0.73                       
 31 Jayaprakash, Ag  23 Unattached-NC     1:10.02    1:17.09        
    r:+0.67  31.27      1:17.09 (45.82)
 -- Wang, Arthur     17 Delaware Swim Te  1:09.88         DQ        
    r:+0.71  33.60           DQ (36.54)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Seliskar, Andre  17 Nation''s Capital  1:04.77                   
             30.24      1:04.77 (34.53)
 17 Willett, Philli  17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:07.61                   
             31.77      1:07.61 (35.84)
 26 Ward, Alexander  17 Phillips 66 Spla  1:09.09                   
             32.80      1:09.09 (36.29)
 34 Riebel, Andrew   17 Cypress Fairbank  1:10.02                   
             33.03      1:10.02 (36.99)
 37 Hur, Young Jae   19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:10.78                   
             33.22      1:10.78 (37.56)
 38 Lawson, Joshua   18 Bison Aquatic Cl  1:10.88                   
             32.93      1:10.88 (37.95)
 39 Bello, Pavel     18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:10.95                   
             32.90      1:10.95 (38.05)
 40 Walsh, Garrett   16 Machine Aquatics  1:11.53                   
             33.22      1:11.53 (38.31)
 41 Portmann, Jack   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:11.63                   
             33.91      1:11.63 (37.72)
 42 Sanchez Ramos,   16 Nuevo Leon        1:12.69                   
             33.76      1:12.69 (38.93)
 43 Krueger, Daniel  14 McFarland Sparta  1:12.87                   
             33.89      1:12.87 (38.98)
 -- Hill, Dax        23 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Jackson, Tate    16 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Quarante, Marce  16 LTAZ-AZ               NS                    
 -- Guthrie, David   53 Rice Aquatics-GU      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2014 - 8:45 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:06.99  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Caldwell, Hilar  22 PSW               1:04.32    1:01.57 AGP    
             30.36      1:01.57 (31.21)
  2 Romano, Megan    22 Athens Bulldog S  1:03.08    1:01.72 AGP    
             30.15      1:01.72 (31.57)
  3 Bouchard, Domin  22 OAK               1:02.57    1:01.83 AGP    
             30.28      1:01.83 (31.55)
  4 Arcila, Isabell  19 Southern Methodi  1:02.69    1:02.04 AGP    
             30.41      1:02.04 (31.63)
  5 Hanus, Danielle  15 Swim Ontario      1:03.38    1:03.39 AGP    
             30.89      1:03.39 (32.50)
  6 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.59    1:04.38 AGP    
             31.12      1:04.38 (33.26)
  7 Manuel, Simone   17 First Colony Swi  1:04.56    1:04.51 AGP    
             31.44      1:04.51 (33.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mueller, Justin  27 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:05.75    1:04.38 AGP    
             31.60      1:04.38 (32.78)
 10 Rule, Remedy     17 SMAC-VA           1:05.40    1:04.55 AGP    
             31.78      1:04.55 (32.77)
 11 McHugh, Cameron  18 Cypress Fairbank  1:05.31    1:04.60 AGP    
             31.62      1:04.60 (32.98)
 11 Neuhaus, Helene  21 Unattached-CT     1:04.65    1:04.60 AGP    
             31.55      1:04.60 (33.05)
 13 Villase?or Reye  20 Nuevo Leon        1:05.83    1:04.90 AGP    
             31.82      1:04.90 (33.08)
 14 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.38    1:05.33 AGP    
             31.94      1:05.33 (33.39)
 15 Salas Luna, And  21 ITESM             1:05.90    1:05.58 AGP    
             31.71      1:05.58 (33.87)
 16 Clarke, Courtne  17 Delaware Swim Te  1:06.08    1:05.62 AGP    
             31.68      1:05.62 (33.94)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Wittmer, Rachel  14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:06.81    1:04.91 AGP    
             31.17      1:04.91 (33.74)
 18 Gwennap, Lea     14 UN-MA-PV          1:07.03    1:05.78 AGP    
             31.80      1:05.78 (33.98)
 19 Albertoli, Kait  17 San Clemente Aqu  1:06.86    1:05.95 AGP    
             32.27      1:05.95 (33.68)
 20 Varisco, Madiso  17 First Colony Swi  1:06.78    1:06.49 AGP    
             32.19      1:06.49 (34.30)
 21 Marsh, Josephin  15 Delaware Swim Te  1:07.05    1:07.30        
             33.26      1:07.30 (34.04)
 22 Byrnes, Megan    15 Nation''s Capital  1:07.06    1:07.39        
             32.94      1:07.39 (34.45)
 23 Jordan, Kylie    16 Nation''s Capital  1:07.08    1:07.69        
             33.24      1:07.69 (34.45)
 24 Stackle, Avery   15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:06.94    1:08.61        
             32.93      1:08.61 (35.68)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Arnold, Jessica  17 SMAC-VA           1:07.30    1:06.47 AGP    
             32.56      1:06.47 (33.91)
 26 Campbell, Summe  17 Fort Worth Area-  1:07.63    1:06.70 AGP    
             32.08      1:06.70 (34.62)
 27 Reed, Laine      18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:07.41    1:06.97 AGP    
             32.98      1:06.97 (33.99)
 28 Davis, Mary Kat  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:07.39    1:07.02        
             33.11      1:07.02 (33.91)
 29 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:07.38    1:07.58        
             32.94      1:07.58 (34.64)
 30 Zagoren, Jenna   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:07.74    1:07.85        
             32.92      1:07.85 (34.93)
 31 Perez, Sophia    13 North Carolina A  1:08.02    1:07.94        
             33.23      1:07.94 (34.71)
 32 Morrell, Mia     15 North Carolina A  1:07.87    1:10.31        
             34.19      1:10.31 (36.12)
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
 -- McCann, Meryn    15 Swim Ontario      1:04.57         DQ        
             31.62           DQ (32.82)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska  1:06.51                   
             32.38      1:06.51 (34.13)
 18 Barney, Regan    14 Una Asc-ST        1:06.66                   
             32.34      1:06.66 (34.32)
 21 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati  1:06.83                   
             32.18      1:06.83 (34.65)
 28 Kluge, Alena     21 UN-MR             1:07.10                   
             33.25      1:07.10 (33.85)
 29 Gonzalez, Carla  16 Fort Worth Area-  1:07.25                   
             32.33      1:07.25 (34.92)
 34 Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:07.48                   
             33.08      1:07.48 (34.40)
 35 Lindborg, Natha  22 Southern Methodi  1:07.61                   
             32.79      1:07.61 (34.82)
 39 Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:07.94                   
             33.17      1:07.94 (34.77)
 41 Whiting, Mary    17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:08.11                   
             33.06      1:08.11 (35.05)
 42 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:08.30                   
             32.97      1:08.30 (35.33)
 43 Jaryszak, Rayan  14 Fort Worth Area-  1:08.35                   
             33.15      1:08.35 (35.20)
 44 Fazio, Samantha  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:08.45                   
             33.26      1:08.45 (35.19)
 45 Durham, Anabell  16 North Carolina A  1:08.53                   
             33.20      1:08.53 (35.33)
 46 Felix, Elizabet  17 Hilton Head Aqua  1:08.57                   
             33.93      1:08.57 (34.64)
 47 Dickinson, Call  14 Tide-VA           1:08.65                   
             33.55      1:08.65 (35.10)
 48 Mack, Andi       16 Nation''s Capital  1:08.81                   
             33.02      1:08.81 (35.79)
 49 Eisenmann, Kara  15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:09.00                   
             33.99      1:09.00 (35.01)
 50 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.03                   
             33.37      1:09.03 (35.66)
 51 Ward, Ashley     16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:09.08                   
             33.35      1:09.08 (35.73)
 52 Swinney, Kaitly  17 First Colony Swi  1:09.28                   
             33.54      1:09.28 (35.74)
 53 Rueda, Daniela   20 UN-MR             1:09.29                   
             33.77      1:09.29 (35.52)
 54 Grooms, Rachel   17 Una Cfsc-GU       1:09.50                   
             33.84      1:09.50 (35.66)
 55 Beene, Caroline  16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:09.62                   
             33.57      1:09.62 (36.05)
 55 Chernoff, Kendr  22 Ualberta          1:09.62                   
             33.14      1:09.62 (36.48)
 57 Pitzer, Lauren   15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:09.66                   
             34.57      1:09.66 (35.09)
 58 Strickland, Meg  18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:09.98                   
             34.07      1:09.98 (35.91)
 59 Croman, Cecelia  17 Coastal Bend All  1:10.20                   
             33.82      1:10.20 (36.38)
 60 Dolan, Suzanne   15 Machine Aquatics  1:10.56                   
             34.08      1:10.56 (36.48)
 61 Cameron, Baille  15 MSSAC             1:10.70                   
             33.95      1:10.70 (36.75)
 62 Johnson, Ashley  16 Cypress Fairbank  1:11.03                   
             34.11      1:11.03 (36.92)
 63 Thaman, Kenedy   15 First Colony Swi  1:11.63                   
             35.01      1:11.63 (36.62)
 64 Suer, Samantha   14 Chenango Aquatic  1:11.91                   
             34.35      1:11.91 (37.56)
 65 Fagan, Gabriell  14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:11.92                   
             34.80      1:11.92 (37.12)
 66 Storer, Jessica  16 Lincoln Select S  1:12.79                   
             34.85      1:12.79 (37.94)
 -- DeSelm, Claire   15 North Carolina A      DQ                    
             33.90           DQ (33.68)
 -- Gonzalez Ramire  23 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Kopenski, Gabri  14 Frisco Aquatics-     DFS                    
 -- Ladd, Catherine  17 Santa Clara Swim     DFS                    
 -- Ruck, Taylor     13 Scottsdale Aquat      NS                    
 -- Beaudion, Alyvi  13 Cypress Fairbank      NS                    
 -- Carrozza, Quinn  17 Longhorn Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Leenerts, Andre  18 Fort Worth Area-      NS                    
 -- Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2014 - 8:45 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 26  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:00.89  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Grevers, Matt    28 Tucson Ford Deal    54.68      53.72 AGP    
             26.35        53.72 (27.37)
  2 Vyatchanin, Ark  29 New York Athleti    55.51      53.88 AGP    
             26.42        53.88 (27.46)
  3 Murphy, Ryan     18 Univ California,    55.13      53.98 AGP    
             26.41        53.98 (27.57)
  4 Thoman, Nick     27 SwimMAC Carolina    54.86      54.09 AGP    
             26.18        54.09 (27.91)
  5 Pebley, Jacob    20 Univ California,    55.13      54.53 AGP    
             26.69        54.53 (27.84)
  6 Godsoe, Eugene   25 Stanford-PC/PASA    55.58      54.66 AGP    
             27.03        54.66 (27.63)
  7 Diener, Christi  20 GER                 56.26      55.68 AGP    
             26.94        55.68 (28.74)
  8 Wolf, Felix      24 GER                 56.50      56.34 AGP    
             27.59        56.34 (28.75)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McNally, Craig   21 Warrender           57.15      55.55 AGP    
             27.71        55.55 (27.84)
 10 Cheah, Geoffrey  23 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.85      56.62 AGP    
             27.48        56.62 (29.14)
 11 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    57.38      57.41 AGP    
             28.12        57.41 (29.29)
 12 Swanston, Matth  22 Swim Ontario        57.22      57.43 AGP    
             28.05        57.43 (29.38)
 13 McGinnis, Zach   23 New York Athleti    57.95      57.49 AGP    
             27.99        57.49 (29.50)
 14 Byram, Joe       19 Ualberta            57.92      57.62 AGP    
             27.96        57.62 (29.66)
 15 Thormeyer, Mark  16 WDSC                57.82      57.80 AGP    
             28.37        57.80 (29.43)
 16 Martin, Alexand  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.63      58.64 AGP    
             28.26        58.64 (30.38)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Shebat, John     16 Nation''s Capital    58.79      58.69 AGP    
             28.06        58.69 (30.63)
 18 Crossland, Davi  15 Delaware Swim Te    59.58      58.86 AGP    
             28.74        58.86 (30.12)
 19 Aspinall, Kelly  24 UBCD              1:00.13      59.34 AGP    
             28.21        59.34 (31.13)
 20 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S    59.72      59.66 AGP    
             28.74        59.66 (30.92)
 21 Van Moerkerke,   20 Swim Ontario        59.57      59.81 AGP    
             28.68        59.81 (31.13)
 22 Goldstein, Bran  16 Nation''s Capital    59.86    1:00.39 AGP    
             29.62      1:00.39 (30.77)
 23 Berreta Gonzale  21 ITESM               59.38    1:00.79 AGP    
             29.70      1:00.79 (31.09)
 24 Soto Ramirez, L  21 ITESM               59.92    1:02.06        
             30.39      1:02.06 (31.67)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Brookover, Dunc  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.26      59.29 AGP    
             29.36        59.29 (29.93)
 26 Artmann, Joshua  15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:00.35    1:00.20 AGP    
             29.67      1:00.20 (30.53)
 27 Swart, Joshua    16 San Clemente Aqu  1:01.12    1:00.44 AGP    
             29.88      1:00.44 (30.56)
 28 Flowers, Braxto  16 Cypress Fairbank  1:00.34    1:00.48 AGP    
             29.86      1:00.48 (30.62)
 29 Pierce, Harriso  17 Tide-VA           1:00.71    1:01.30        
             29.61      1:01.30 (31.69)
 30 Mayer, Christop  15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:00.37    1:01.31        
             30.09      1:01.31 (31.22)
 31 Murphy, James    16 Machine Aquatics  1:00.61    1:01.39        
             30.45      1:01.39 (30.94)
 32 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:00.99    1:03.96        
             30.80      1:03.96 (33.16)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S    59.53                   
             28.81        59.53 (30.72)
 30 Anderson, Eric   21 MSSAC             1:00.61                   
             28.86      1:00.61 (31.75)
 35 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.38                   
             30.09      1:01.38 (31.29)
 36 Feehery, Brenda  15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:01.46                   
             29.46      1:01.46 (32.00)
 37 Quintero Casta?  21 ITESM             1:01.60                   
             29.65      1:01.60 (31.95)
 38 Moran, Aaron     18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:01.62                   
             30.12      1:01.62 (31.50)
 39 Burrill, Cooper  16 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.71                   
             29.92      1:01.71 (31.79)
 40 Smith, Grayson   18 Machine Aquatics  1:01.72                   
             29.98      1:01.72 (31.74)
 41 Whiteman, Augus  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:01.92                   
             29.63      1:01.92 (32.29)
 42 Brysch, Aaron    17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:02.00                   
             29.79      1:02.00 (32.21)
 43 Butler, Jared    18 Rockwall Aquatic  1:02.04                   
             30.66      1:02.04 (31.38)
 44 Wolfgang, Zeke   19 Machine Aquatics  1:02.11                   
             29.90      1:02.11 (32.21)
 45 Cootes, Zachary  18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:02.36                   
             30.22      1:02.36 (32.14)
 46 Cheng, Stephen   15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:02.37                   
             30.44      1:02.37 (31.93)
 47 Sellers, Anders  16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:02.64                   
             30.41      1:02.64 (32.23)
 48 Villarreal, Ale  18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:02.75                   
             30.30      1:02.75 (32.45)
 49 Douglas, Kevin   16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:02.99                   
             30.79      1:02.99 (32.20)
 50 Ryan, Austin     16 Tide-VA           1:03.24                   
             30.48      1:03.24 (32.76)
 51 Johnson, Duncan  18 Machine Aquatics  1:03.37                   
             31.29      1:03.37 (32.08)
 52 Bello, Pavel     18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.81                   
             31.22      1:03.81 (32.59)
 53 Esteves, Andre   29 BRZ               1:03.96                   
             30.72      1:03.96 (33.24)
 54 Jeter, Ty        16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:04.05                   
             32.24      1:04.05 (31.81)
 55 Lin, Adrian      16 Nation''s Capital  1:05.04                   
             31.26      1:05.04 (33.78)
 56 Bjontegard, Art  16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:06.14                   
             31.88      1:06.14 (34.26)
 57 Gonzalez, Sergi  21 Gator Swim Club-  1:06.87                   
             34.14      1:06.87 (32.73)
 58 Arredondo, Davi  18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:08.85                   
             33.46      1:08.85 (35.39)
 -- Allen, Coleman   20 UBCD                  DQ                    
             28.32           DQ (29.99)
 -- Garrott, Chase   16 Frisco Aquatics-      NS                    
 -- Dena, Caleb      18 Fort Worth Area-      NS                    
 -- Hauglum, Anthon  17 Coastal Bend All      NS                    
 -- Herrera Ruiz, F  16 UNMEX                 NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2014 - 8:45 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         2:25.39  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Leverenz, Caitl  22 California Aquat  2:16.70    2:13.44 AGP    
    r:+0.76  29.01      1:03.29 (34.28)
        1:41.31 (38.02)     2:13.44 (32.13)
  2 Bispo, Karlee    23 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.21    2:16.03 AGP    
    r:+0.74  29.19      1:04.92 (35.73)
        1:44.77 (39.85)     2:16.03 (31.26)
  3 Meili, Katie     22 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.54    2:16.13 AGP    
    r:+0.68  29.57      1:04.87 (35.30)
        1:43.33 (38.46)     2:16.13 (32.80)
  4 Ledecky, Katie   16 Nation''s Capital  2:17.88    2:16.27 AGP    
    r:+0.72  29.38      1:04.86 (35.48)
        1:46.29 (41.43)     2:16.27 (29.98)
  5 Sogar, Laura     22 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:18.65    2:18.69 AGP    
    r:+0.76  30.17      1:06.84 (36.67)
        1:44.38 (37.54)     2:18.69 (34.31)
  6 Monsees, Courtn  25 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.65    2:19.84 AGP    
    r:+0.76  30.05      1:05.83 (35.78)
        1:48.38 (42.55)     2:19.84 (31.46)
  7 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:21.30    2:20.78 AGP    
             31.21      1:06.67 (35.46)
        1:47.94 (41.27)     2:20.78 (32.84)
  8 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  2:20.36    2:22.61 AGP    
    r:+0.64  30.26      1:06.52 (36.26)
        1:49.00 (42.48)     2:22.61 (33.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Van Beilen, Ter  20 UBCD              2:21.52    2:19.91 AGP    
    r:+0.76  30.76      1:08.38 (37.62)
        1:47.47 (39.09)     2:19.91 (32.44)
 10 Kluge, Alena     21 UN-MR             2:23.16    2:20.47 AGP    
    r:+0.84  30.74      1:06.64 (35.90)
        1:48.02 (41.38)     2:20.47 (32.45)
 11 Sargent, Makayl  15 Victor Swim Club  2:23.18    2:20.93 AGP    
    r:+0.73  31.10      1:06.85 (35.75)
        1:47.93 (41.08)     2:20.93 (33.00)
 12 Rangelova, Nina  23 Southern Methodi  2:22.36    2:21.38 AGP    
    r:+0.77  30.03      1:05.73 (35.70)
        1:50.46 (44.73)     2:21.38 (30.92)
 13 Duncan, Abigail  20 Unattached-MV     2:21.87    2:21.76 AGP    
    r:+0.73  30.60      1:08.95 (38.35)
        1:48.15 (39.20)     2:21.76 (33.61)
 14 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:23.14    2:23.12 AGP    
    r:+0.75  30.86      1:09.82 (38.96)
        1:50.26 (40.44)     2:23.12 (32.86)
 15 Manuel, Simone   17 First Colony Swi  2:22.16    2:23.42 AGP    
    r:+0.67  29.86      1:07.15 (37.29)
        1:50.90 (43.75)     2:23.42 (32.52)
 16 Hanus, Danielle  15 Swim Ontario      2:23.19    2:23.55 AGP    
             30.74      1:07.12 (36.38)
        1:50.28 (43.16)     2:23.55 (33.27)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:23.46    2:21.40 AGP    
    r:+0.70  30.90      1:07.96 (37.06)
        1:48.28 (40.32)     2:21.40 (33.12)
 18 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  2:23.68    2:21.65 AGP    
    r:+0.85  30.16      1:06.65 (36.49)
        1:50.95 (44.30)     2:21.65 (30.70)
 19 Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska  2:23.96    2:23.21 AGP    
    r:+0.84  31.83      1:07.86 (36.03)
        1:49.06 (41.20)     2:23.21 (34.15)
 20 Barney, Regan    14 Una Asc-ST        2:23.48    2:23.55 AGP    
    r:+0.86  31.23      1:06.30 (35.07)
        1:50.18 (43.88)     2:23.55 (33.37)
 21 Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:24.12    2:23.65 AGP    
    r:+0.82  32.14      1:07.85 (35.71)
        1:50.49 (42.64)     2:23.65 (33.16)
 22 Ehly, Jordan     18 Wild West Aquati  2:24.43    2:23.66 AGP    
    r:+0.74  31.44      1:08.34 (36.90)
        1:49.95 (41.61)     2:23.66 (33.71)
 23 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:23.65    2:24.48 AGP    
    r:+0.71  30.74      1:07.25 (36.51)
        1:51.07 (43.82)     2:24.48 (33.41)
 24 Gwennap, Lea     14 UN-MA-PV          2:23.29    2:27.28        
    r:+0.86  30.73      1:06.37 (35.64)
        1:52.72 (46.35)     2:27.28 (34.56)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  2:26.71    2:22.75 AGP    
    r:+0.78  31.17      1:07.47 (36.30)
        1:50.88 (43.41)     2:22.75 (31.87)
 26 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:25.70    2:24.67 AGP    
    r:+0.69  31.31      1:09.23 (37.92)
        1:50.77 (41.54)     2:24.67 (33.90)
 27 Kowal, Molly     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:26.39    2:25.25 AGP    
    r:+0.89  32.59      1:12.28 (39.69)
        1:51.27 (38.99)     2:25.25 (33.98)
 28 Pitzer, Lauren   15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:26.28    2:25.53        
    r:+0.83  31.85      1:09.64 (37.79)
        1:54.27 (44.63)     2:25.53 (31.26)
 29 Byrnes, Megan    15 Nation''s Capital  2:24.81    2:25.70        
    r:+0.80  32.03      1:07.61 (35.58)
        1:53.60 (45.99)     2:25.70 (32.10)
 30 Macgregor, Catr  15 Longhorn Aquatic  2:26.74    2:28.45        
    r:+0.74  31.90      1:09.27 (37.37)
        1:54.15 (44.88)     2:28.45 (34.30)
 31 Jordan, Kylie    16 Nation''s Capital  2:26.10    2:30.75        
    r:+0.77  31.54      1:10.79 (39.25)
        1:56.68 (45.89)     2:30.75 (34.07)
 32 Patel, Sherry    20 MSSAC             2:26.13    2:31.42        
    r:+0.91  30.19      1:10.73 (40.54)
        1:53.55 (42.82)     2:31.42 (37.87)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:20.62                   
             30.65      1:06.80 (36.15)
        1:47.83 (41.03)     2:20.62 (32.79)
 12 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.03                   
             29.92      1:05.57 (35.65)
        1:48.99 (43.42)     2:22.03 (33.04)
 20 Caldwell, Hilar  22 PSW               2:23.33                   
             31.31      1:06.27 (34.96)
        1:49.94 (43.67)     2:23.33 (33.39)
 23 Bezan, Ursa      19 Southern Methodi  2:23.58                   
             30.85      1:06.19 (35.34)
        1:51.09 (44.90)     2:23.58 (32.49)
 30 McHugh, Cameron  18 Cypress Fairbank  2:25.46                   
             31.23      1:05.91 (34.68)
        1:52.41 (46.50)     2:25.46 (33.05)
 31 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:25.56                   
             31.90      1:10.68 (38.78)
        1:51.91 (41.23)     2:25.56 (33.65)
 35 Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:26.21                   
             31.42      1:08.02 (36.60)
        1:51.80 (43.78)     2:26.21 (34.41)
 40 Grooms, Rachel   17 Una Cfsc-GU       2:26.76                   
             31.66      1:09.23 (37.57)
        1:54.44 (45.21)     2:26.76 (32.32)
 41 Pearl, Vanessa   14 Metroplex Aquati  2:26.84                   
             32.50      1:13.33 (40.83)
        1:53.36 (40.03)     2:26.84 (33.48)
 42 DeSelm, Claire   15 North Carolina A  2:26.99                   
             31.23      1:08.66 (37.43)
        1:54.27 (45.61)     2:26.99 (32.72)
 43 Babits, Monica   16 MSSAC             2:27.03                   
             30.24      1:09.71 (39.47)
        1:53.94 (44.23)     2:27.03 (33.09)
 44 Lakota, Alexand  18 Fort Worth Area-  2:27.23                   
             31.80      1:11.59 (39.79)
        1:55.31 (43.72)     2:27.23 (31.92)
 45 Finnigan, Alici  15 First Colony Swi  2:27.31                   
             30.76      1:09.15 (38.39)
        1:54.71 (45.56)     2:27.31 (32.60)
 46 Harper, Shannon  19 Machine Aquatics  2:27.47                   
             30.34      1:08.34 (38.00)
        1:53.53 (45.19)     2:27.47 (33.94)
 47 Whiting, Mary    17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:27.67                   
             31.98      1:09.70 (37.72)
        1:54.68 (44.98)     2:27.67 (32.99)
 48 Takabayashi, Mi  14 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:27.70                   
             31.39      1:09.37 (37.98)
        1:54.02 (44.65)     2:27.70 (33.68)
 49 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te  2:27.80                   
             31.73      1:09.62 (37.89)
        1:53.37 (43.75)     2:27.80 (34.43)
 50 Garfield, Emma   13 Lakeside Aquatic  2:27.82                   
             31.86      1:10.76 (38.90)
        1:54.32 (43.56)     2:27.82 (33.50)
 51 Zhou, Elaine     16 Mount Pleasant S  2:27.84                   
             31.98      1:11.56 (39.58)
        1:54.81 (43.25)     2:27.84 (33.03)
 52 Toney, Camryn    14 Frisco Aquatics-  2:27.90                   
             31.86      1:10.11 (38.25)
        1:55.23 (45.12)     2:27.90 (32.67)
 53 Jaryszak, Rayan  14 Fort Worth Area-  2:27.96                   
             31.35      1:09.49 (38.14)
        1:53.83 (44.34)     2:27.96 (34.13)
 54 Handley, Bryn    17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:28.63                   
             31.42      1:10.12 (38.70)
        1:55.98 (45.86)     2:28.63 (32.65)
 55 Richaud Leyva,   17 Nuevo Leon        2:28.80                   
             31.49      1:11.70 (40.21)
        1:56.00 (44.30)     2:28.80 (32.80)
 56 Adame, Ilse      14 Longhorn Aquatic  2:28.87                   
             30.63      1:09.35 (38.72)
        1:54.87 (45.52)     2:28.87 (34.00)
 57 Braatz, Sarah    17 Delaware Swim Te  2:29.54                   
             33.07      1:12.29 (39.22)
        1:56.04 (43.75)     2:29.54 (33.50)
 58 Wittmer, Rachel  14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:29.64                   
             31.78      1:09.84 (38.06)
        1:53.96 (44.12)     2:29.64 (35.68)
 59 Mischnick, Madi  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:29.75                   
             33.25      1:11.91 (38.66)
        1:54.74 (42.83)     2:29.75 (35.01)
 60 Van Linge, Kind  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:29.81                   
             32.05      1:09.45 (37.40)
        1:55.49 (46.04)     2:29.81 (34.32)
 61 Gonzalez, Carla  16 Fort Worth Area-  2:30.02                   
             33.54      1:11.66 (38.12)
        1:55.68 (44.02)     2:30.02 (34.34)
 62 Savoy, Lauren    15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:30.56                   
             33.82      1:13.09 (39.27)
        1:57.47 (44.38)     2:30.56 (33.09)
 63 Shimomura, Sara  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:30.95                   
             32.28      1:10.26 (37.98)
        1:59.49 (49.23)     2:30.95 (31.46)
 64 Wittmer, Emma    16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:31.02                   
             31.66      1:10.21 (38.55)
        1:57.23 (47.02)     2:31.02 (33.79)
 65 Kowal, Grace     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:31.07                   
             32.56      1:11.61 (39.05)
        1:57.40 (45.79)     2:31.07 (33.67)
 66 Zagoren, Jenna   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:31.31                   
             33.12      1:11.18 (38.06)
        1:57.41 (46.23)     2:31.31 (33.90)
 67 Yurchishin, Mar  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:31.54                   
             32.47      1:12.44 (39.97)
        1:56.69 (44.25)     2:31.54 (34.85)
 68 Trahan, Erin     16 Crawfish Aquatic  2:31.90                   
             32.21      1:11.78 (39.57)
        1:56.46 (44.68)     2:31.90 (35.44)
 69 Johnson, Ashley  16 Cypress Fairbank  2:32.16                   
             31.51      1:10.20 (38.69)
        1:55.39 (45.19)     2:32.16 (36.77)
 70 Knaven, Uma      13 North Carolina A  2:32.17                   
             33.36      1:13.29 (39.93)
        1:58.72 (45.43)     2:32.17 (33.45)
 71 Suer, Samantha   14 Chenango Aquatic  2:32.20                   
             30.65      1:09.16 (38.51)
        1:56.55 (47.39)     2:32.20 (35.65)
 72 Roemer, Micaela  17 South Shore Sail  2:32.63                   
             30.86      1:12.51 (41.65)
        1:59.17 (46.66)     2:32.63 (33.46)
 73 Davis, Natalie   17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:32.66                   
             32.60      1:12.00 (39.40)
        1:57.83 (45.83)     2:32.66 (34.83)
 74 Dickinson, Call  14 Tide-VA           2:32.68                   
             32.92      1:12.51 (39.59)
        1:58.77 (46.26)     2:32.68 (33.91)
 75 Dickson, Brenna  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:32.69                   
             32.04      1:13.53 (41.49)
        1:59.09 (45.56)     2:32.69 (33.60)
 76 Hu, Julie        17 North Carolina A  2:32.97                   
             33.26      1:14.05 (40.79)
        1:57.79 (43.74)     2:32.97 (35.18)
 77 Harmon, Ashley   14 First Colony Swi  2:33.18                   
             31.71      1:12.78 (41.07)
        1:59.48 (46.70)     2:33.18 (33.70)
 78 Marsh, Josephin  15 Delaware Swim Te  2:33.24                   
             33.12      1:11.14 (38.02)
        1:59.93 (48.79)     2:33.24 (33.31)
 79 Shannahan, Kath  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:33.40                   
             31.63      1:10.63 (39.00)
        1:57.84 (47.21)     2:33.40 (35.56)
 80 Wahlstrom, Zoya  18 Edina Swim Club-  2:33.82                   
             32.04      1:09.53 (37.49)
        1:56.99 (47.46)     2:33.82 (36.83)
 81 Fagan, Gabriell  14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:34.12                   
             32.38      1:11.68 (39.30)
        1:58.73 (47.05)     2:34.12 (35.39)
 82 Durham, Anabell  16 North Carolina A  2:34.34                   
             33.25      1:12.08 (38.83)
        1:59.68 (47.60)     2:34.34 (34.66)
 83 Pales, Ashley    14 Lincoln Select S  2:34.45                   
             32.11      1:14.43 (42.32)
        1:57.43 (43.00)     2:34.45 (37.02)
 84 Ramey, Rachel    15 Frisco Aquatics-  2:34.52                   
             34.90      1:16.94 (42.04)
        1:59.48 (42.54)     2:34.52 (35.04)
 85 Sutton, Samanth  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:34.77                   
             31.28      1:12.82 (41.54)
        1:59.28 (46.46)     2:34.77 (35.49)
 86 Wittenbrink, Ja  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:35.27                   
             30.24      1:10.04 (39.80)
        1:58.99 (48.95)     2:35.27 (36.28)
 87 Brundage, Maia   18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:35.31                   
             34.82      1:16.07 (41.25)
        2:01.84 (45.77)     2:35.31 (33.47)
 88 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:35.34                   
             34.82      1:16.64 (41.82)
        2:00.82 (44.18)     2:35.34 (34.52)
 89 Gulia, Kristina  21 Central Connecti  2:35.67                   
             34.64      1:15.93 (41.29)
        2:00.27 (44.34)     2:35.67 (35.40)
 90 Kustritz, Kathe  15 Edina Swim Club-  2:36.08                   
             34.23      1:15.01 (40.78)
        1:59.05 (44.04)     2:36.08 (37.03)
 91 Vuong, Megan     16 MSSAC             2:37.08                   
             30.36      1:10.31 (39.95)
        2:01.09 (50.78)     2:37.08 (35.99)
 92 Selmanovic, Enn  16 MSSAC             2:37.41                   
             33.29      1:17.18 (43.89)
        2:00.17 (42.99)     2:37.41 (37.24)
 93 Roubique, Victo  15 Cypress Fairbank  2:37.67                   
             34.70      1:18.99 (44.29)
        2:01.25 (42.26)     2:37.67 (36.42)
 93 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:37.67                   
             32.11      1:13.07 (40.96)
        2:02.83 (49.76)     2:37.67 (34.84)
 95 Thaman, Kenedy   15 First Colony Swi  2:37.81                   
             34.17      1:15.90 (41.73)
        2:04.56 (48.66)     2:37.81 (33.25)
 96 Dolan, Suzanne   15 Machine Aquatics  2:39.01                   
             34.59      1:16.56 (41.97)
        2:01.89 (45.33)     2:39.01 (37.12)
 97 Segneri, Emma    14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:39.63                   
             32.82      1:15.59 (42.77)
        2:01.72 (46.13)     2:39.63 (37.91)
 98 Pan, Angela      14 MSSAC             2:41.04                   
             34.27      1:17.19 (42.92)
        2:04.73 (47.54)     2:41.04 (36.31)
 99 Copland, Maggie  14 MSSAC             2:47.91                   
             36.90      1:20.99 (44.09)
        2:08.23 (47.24)     2:47.91 (39.68)
 -- Petty, Anna      16 Aquajets Swim Te      DQ                    
             33.34      1:14.38 (41.04)
        1:58.92 (44.54)          DQ (34.90)
 -- Salas Luna, And  21 ITESM                 DQ                    
             31.74      1:09.23 (37.49)
        1:54.67 (45.44)          DQ (36.58)
 -- Ruck, Taylor     13 Scottsdale Aquat      DQ                    
             31.78      1:08.06 (36.28)
        1:54.19 (46.13)          DQ (33.56)
 -- Anderson, Olivi  14 Swim Ontario         DFS                    
 -- Swinney, Kaitly  17 First Colony Swi     DFS                    
 -- Gonzalez Ramire  23 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Bullinger, Rae   17 Aquajets Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Anderson, Olivi  16 Aquajets Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Leenerts, Andre  18 Fort Worth Area-      NS                    
 -- Lawrence, Micah  23 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Carrozza, Quinn  17 Longhorn Aquatic      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2014 - 8:45 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         2:13.19  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dwyer, Conor     25 North Baltimore-  2:06.15    2:00.03 AGP    
    r:+0.66  25.93        56.51 (30.58)
        1:31.42 (34.91)     2:00.03 (28.61)
  2 Prenot, Josh     20 Univ California,  2:04.08    2:02.05 AGP    
    r:+0.78  27.46        58.75 (31.29)
        1:33.22 (34.47)     2:02.05 (28.83)
  3 Seliskar, Andre  17 Nation''s Capital  2:04.80    2:04.32 AGP    
    r:+0.66  26.62        59.10 (32.48)
        1:35.24 (36.14)     2:04.32 (29.08)
  4 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.98    2:05.36 AGP    
    r:+0.73  27.46        58.90 (31.44)
        1:35.40 (36.50)     2:05.36 (29.96)
  5 White, Evan      17 Swim Ontario      2:06.88    2:06.07 AGP    
    r:+0.72  26.70        58.51 (31.81)
        1:35.47 (36.96)     2:06.07 (30.60)
  6 Weiss, Michael   22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:06.39    2:06.40 AGP    
    r:+0.72  27.19        59.56 (32.37)
        1:37.27 (37.71)     2:06.40 (29.13)
  7 Page, Alec       20 IS                2:07.14    2:07.46 AGP    
    r:+0.75  27.62      1:00.87 (33.25)
        1:38.23 (37.36)     2:07.46 (29.23)
  8 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.81    2:09.13 AGP    
             27.65        59.15 (31.50)
        1:38.61 (39.46)     2:09.13 (30.52)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Weltz, Scott     26 UCD-SN            2:08.08    2:05.47 AGP    
    r:+0.76  27.21      1:00.21 (33.00)
        1:35.22 (35.01)     2:05.47 (30.25)
 10 Butler, Jared    18 Rockwall Aquatic  2:09.58    2:08.31 AGP    
    r:+0.84  27.55      1:00.07 (32.52)
        1:38.15 (38.08)     2:08.31 (30.16)
 11 Kostiuk, Nick    20 EKSC              2:09.67    2:08.93 AGP    
    r:+0.74  28.51      1:02.98 (34.47)
        1:38.43 (35.45)     2:08.93 (30.50)
 12 Milosevic, Stef  18 UBCD              2:10.26    2:09.35 AGP    
    r:+0.78  28.05      1:00.85 (32.80)
        1:40.44 (39.59)     2:09.35 (28.91)
 13 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M  2:08.44    2:09.77 AGP    
    r:+0.74  27.17      1:00.44 (33.27)
        1:38.41 (37.97)     2:09.77 (31.36)
 14 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:11.00    2:11.06 AGP    
             26.82      1:00.36 (33.54)
        1:40.29 (39.93)     2:11.06 (30.77)
 15 Olvera Alejos,   18 MEX               2:10.51    2:11.28 AGP    
    r:+0.73  28.43      1:01.11 (32.68)
        1:41.74 (40.63)     2:11.28 (29.54)
 16 Van Overdam, Au  18 Cypress Fairbank  2:09.53    2:11.84 AGP    
    r:+0.75  28.75      1:01.95 (33.20)
        1:40.94 (38.99)     2:11.84 (30.90)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Burrill, Cooper  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.65    2:11.29 AGP    
    r:+0.66  28.55      1:01.36 (32.81)
        1:41.27 (39.91)     2:11.29 (30.02)
 18 Ramirez Juarez,  23 ITESM             2:11.60    2:11.46 AGP    
    r:+0.80  27.60      1:01.86 (34.26)
        1:41.98 (40.12)     2:11.46 (29.48)
 19 Cairns, Noah     16 North Carolina A  2:12.77    2:11.52 AGP    
    r:+0.70  29.30      1:04.13 (34.83)
        1:41.72 (37.59)     2:11.52 (29.80)
 20 Farr, David      17 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.24    2:15.74        
    r:+0.71  28.65      1:04.43 (35.78)
        1:44.60 (40.17)     2:15.74 (31.14)
 21 Goldstein, Bran  16 Nation''s Capital  2:13.84    2:16.51        
    r:+0.78  29.84      1:05.70 (35.86)
        1:46.06 (40.36)     2:16.51 (30.45)
 22 Tanizaki-Hudson  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.35    2:18.08        
    r:+0.68  30.52      1:07.88 (37.36)
        1:45.27 (37.39)     2:18.08 (32.81)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Fong, Zachary    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:14.06    2:11.43 AGP    
    r:+0.73  28.60      1:03.78 (35.18)
        1:41.43 (37.65)     2:11.43 (30.00)
 26 Springer, Gavin  17 Nation''s Capital  2:14.23    2:13.04 AGP    
    r:+0.73  28.51      1:03.37 (34.86)
        1:43.90 (40.53)     2:13.04 (29.14)
 27 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S  2:14.62    2:13.12 AGP    
    r:+0.59  27.59      1:02.22 (34.63)
        1:42.34 (40.12)     2:13.12 (30.78)
 28 Wilson, Mark     18 Tide-VA           2:14.17    2:15.78        
    r:+0.66  28.57      1:05.46 (36.89)
        1:44.46 (39.00)     2:15.78 (31.32)
 29 Larson, JohnTho  14 Edina Swim Club-  2:14.20    2:17.01        
    r:+0.65  28.53      1:04.63 (36.10)
        1:46.46 (41.83)     2:17.01 (30.55)
 30 Pierce, Harriso  17 Tide-VA           2:14.30    2:17.75        
    r:+0.69  26.34      1:01.57 (35.23)
        1:45.38 (43.81)     2:17.75 (32.37)
 31 Shebat, John     16 Nation''s Capital  2:14.55    2:27.73        
    r:+0.79  30.94      1:08.47 (37.53)
        1:53.02 (44.55)     2:27.73 (34.71)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- Hur, Young Jae   19 Longhorn Aquatic  2:12.49         DQ        
    r:+0.66  28.35      1:02.54 (34.19)
        1:41.59 (39.05)          DQ (29.93)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 -- Martin, Alexand  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:14.95         DQ        
    r:+0.72  28.81      1:02.99 (34.18)
        1:41.89 (38.90)          DQ (29.86)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:12.27         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Cheah, Geoffrey  23 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:08.18                   
             26.36        58.66 (32.30)
        1:38.09 (39.43)     2:08.18 (30.09)
 19 Fischer, Brando  25 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:11.94                   
             28.05      1:02.20 (34.15)
        1:40.69 (38.49)     2:11.94 (31.25)
 20 Willett, Philli  17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:12.01                   
             27.97      1:03.28 (35.31)
        1:40.77 (37.49)     2:12.01 (31.24)
 24 Garrott, Chase   16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:12.93                   
             28.75      1:02.37 (33.62)
        1:42.18 (39.81)     2:12.93 (30.75)
 27 Brysch, Aaron    17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:13.62                   
             29.10      1:03.54 (34.44)
        1:43.13 (39.59)     2:13.62 (30.49)
 29 Herrera Ruiz, F  16 UNMEX             2:13.82                   
             27.58      1:01.53 (33.95)
        1:42.69 (41.16)     2:13.82 (31.13)
 38 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:14.83                   
             29.01      1:04.70 (35.69)
        1:43.58 (38.88)     2:14.83 (31.25)
 40 Martin, Angelo   15 Alamo Area Aquat  2:14.96                   
             28.17      1:02.77 (34.60)
        1:42.83 (40.06)     2:14.96 (32.13)
 41 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:15.27                   
             29.17      1:04.32 (35.15)
        1:43.59 (39.27)     2:15.27 (31.68)
 42 Riebel, Andrew   17 Cypress Fairbank  2:15.28                   
             29.32      1:05.30 (35.98)
        1:43.56 (38.26)     2:15.28 (31.72)
 43 Cootes, Zachary  18 Longhorn Aquatic  2:15.35                   
             30.05      1:04.58 (34.53)
        1:45.22 (40.64)     2:15.35 (30.13)
 44 Wang, Arthur     17 Delaware Swim Te  2:15.53                   
             29.12      1:04.97 (35.85)
        1:43.84 (38.87)     2:15.53 (31.69)
 45 Hennessy, John   18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:15.79                   
             28.96      1:05.81 (36.85)
        1:46.97 (41.16)     2:15.79 (28.82)
 46 Bello, Pavel     18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:15.99                   
             29.29      1:03.87 (34.58)
        1:44.41 (40.54)     2:15.99 (31.58)
 47 Brothers, Willi  19 IS                2:16.01                   
             29.91      1:05.40 (35.49)
        1:45.28 (39.88)     2:16.01 (30.73)
 47 Pawlowicz, Nath  16 Nation''s Capital  2:16.01                   
             29.64      1:04.46 (34.82)
        1:45.95 (41.49)     2:16.01 (30.06)
 49 Milikich, Nicho  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:16.19                   
             29.33      1:04.01 (34.68)
        1:45.07 (41.06)     2:16.19 (31.12)
 50 Pitts, Cooper    16 Mount Pleasant S  2:16.20                   
             29.35      1:05.00 (35.65)
        1:43.48 (38.48)     2:16.20 (32.72)
 51 Macmillan, Will  15 North Carolina A  2:16.30                   
             28.36      1:03.96 (35.60)
        1:45.71 (41.75)     2:16.30 (30.59)
 52 Lewis, Rory      16 UN-MA-PV          2:16.47                   
             28.71      1:05.28 (36.57)
        1:45.43 (40.15)     2:16.47 (31.04)
 53 Artmann, Joshua  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:16.63                   
             29.91      1:03.07 (33.16)
        1:44.70 (41.63)     2:16.63 (31.93)
 54 Crossland, Davi  15 Delaware Swim Te  2:16.68                   
             29.75      1:01.71 (31.96)
        1:43.99 (42.28)     2:16.68 (32.69)
 55 Cheng, Arthur    15 Coastal Bend All  2:16.81                   
             29.64      1:04.63 (34.99)
        1:44.13 (39.50)     2:16.81 (32.68)
 56 Kou, Timothy     17 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.83                   
             29.32      1:08.86 (39.54)
        1:46.56 (37.70)     2:16.83 (30.27)
 57 Pastoriza, Step  17 Nation''s Capital  2:16.85                   
             30.76      1:06.39 (35.63)
        1:45.08 (38.69)     2:16.85 (31.77)
 58 Brookover, Dunc  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:17.02                   
             30.09      1:07.05 (36.96)
        1:46.69 (39.64)     2:17.02 (30.33)
 59 Sanchez Ramos,   16 Nuevo Leon        2:17.08                   
             28.57      1:04.95 (36.38)
        1:45.54 (40.59)     2:17.08 (31.54)
 60 Feehery, Brenda  15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:17.22                   
             29.31      1:03.55 (34.24)
        1:44.59 (41.04)     2:17.22 (32.63)
 61 Michalovic, Iva  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:17.25                   
             30.00      1:03.93 (33.93)
        1:46.46 (42.53)     2:17.25 (30.79)
 62 Mayer, Austin    15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:17.50                   
             29.71      1:05.84 (36.13)
        1:46.41 (40.57)     2:17.50 (31.09)
 63 Portmann, Jack   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:17.56                   
             28.86      1:04.78 (35.92)
        1:45.44 (40.66)     2:17.56 (32.12)
 64 Garriga, Alexan  17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:17.59                   
             28.98      1:05.46 (36.48)
        1:46.53 (41.07)     2:17.59 (31.06)
 65 Swart, Joshua    16 San Clemente Aqu  2:17.65                   
             29.68      1:03.83 (34.15)
        1:46.67 (42.84)     2:17.65 (30.98)
 66 Hurrell-Zitelma  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:18.05                   
             31.16      1:07.35 (36.19)
        1:47.31 (39.96)     2:18.05 (30.74)
 67 Loria Elias, Lo  18 Quintana Roo      2:18.19                   
             27.98      1:03.33 (35.35)
        1:46.20 (42.87)     2:18.19 (31.99)
 68 Smith, Grayson   18 Machine Aquatics  2:19.17                   
             29.51      1:04.96 (35.45)
        1:45.45 (40.49)     2:19.17 (33.72)
 69 Sellers, Anders  16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:19.22                   
             29.19      1:04.82 (35.63)
        1:47.58 (42.76)     2:19.22 (31.64)
 69 Hutchinson, Mas  18 Crawfish Aquatic  2:19.22                   
             29.19      1:04.42 (35.23)
        1:46.78 (42.36)     2:19.22 (32.44)
 71 Whiteman, Augus  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:19.64                   
             30.14      1:04.10 (33.96)
        1:47.60 (43.50)     2:19.64 (32.04)
 72 Kmak, Joe        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.89                   
             30.83      1:08.02 (37.19)
        1:46.75 (38.73)     2:19.89 (33.14)
 73 Wohl, Michael    17 North Carolina A  2:19.96                   
             29.53      1:08.30 (38.77)
        1:51.34 (43.04)     2:19.96 (28.62)
 74 Ward, Kyle       16 Phillips 66 Spla  2:20.11                   
             28.63      1:05.70 (37.07)
        1:48.34 (42.64)     2:20.11 (31.77)
 74 Johnson, Duncan  18 Machine Aquatics  2:20.11                   
             29.30      1:04.89 (35.59)
        1:48.30 (43.41)     2:20.11 (31.81)
 76 Cheng, Stephen   15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:20.19                   
             29.00      1:04.51 (35.51)
        1:47.83 (43.32)     2:20.19 (32.36)
 77 Lang, Dennis     17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:20.51                   
             28.69      1:05.30 (36.61)
        1:49.04 (43.74)     2:20.51 (31.47)
 78 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati  2:20.68                   
             30.77      1:07.75 (36.98)
        1:49.50 (41.75)     2:20.68 (31.18)
 79 Krueger, Daniel  14 McFarland Sparta  2:21.00                   
             31.84      1:12.89 (41.05)
        1:52.68 (39.79)     2:21.00 (28.32)
 80 McLaughlin, Jac  17 Coastal Bend All  2:21.13                   
             28.32      1:05.12 (36.80)
        1:47.76 (42.64)     2:21.13 (33.37)
 81 Parish, Tristen  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:21.53                   
             30.08      1:10.87 (40.79)
        1:47.41 (36.54)     2:21.53 (34.12)
 82 Asphall, Darrin  14 First Colony Swi  2:23.07                   
             31.04      1:06.68 (35.64)
        1:52.89 (46.21)     2:23.07 (30.18)
 83 Flowers, Braxto  16 Cypress Fairbank  2:23.71                   
             29.39      1:03.78 (34.39)
        1:52.30 (48.52)     2:23.71 (31.41)
 -- Byram, Joe       19 Ualberta              DQ                    
             28.04      1:00.45 (32.41)
        1:41.60 (41.15)          DQ (31.94)
 -- Jayaprakash, Ag  23 Unattached-NC         NS                    
 -- Hill, Dax        23 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Rivas DE LA Tor  22 ITESM                 NS                    
 -- Yeager, Christo  15 First Colony Swi      NS                    
 -- Jackson, Tate    16 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Clary, Tyler     24 Club Wolverine-M      NS                    
 -- Jasso Segovia,   17 Nuevo Leon            NS                    
 -- Quarante, Marce  16 LTAZ-AZ               NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2014 - 8:45 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 29  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         9:14.39  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie   16 Nation''s Capital  8:13.86    8:26.70 AGP    
    r:+0.79  29.47      1:01.18 (31.71)
        1:33.08 (31.90)     2:04.78 (31.70)
        2:36.91 (32.13)     3:08.97 (32.06)
        3:41.30 (32.33)     4:13.24 (31.94)
        4:45.06 (31.82)     5:16.96 (31.90)
        5:48.60 (31.64)     6:20.52 (31.92)
        6:52.13 (31.61)     7:23.66 (31.53)
        7:55.79 (32.13)     8:26.70 (30.91)
  2 Friis, Lotte     25 North Baltimore-  8:16.32    8:28.65 AGP    
    r:+0.79  29.35      1:00.75 (31.40)
        1:32.25 (31.50)     2:03.86 (31.61)
        2:35.77 (31.91)     3:07.63 (31.86)
        3:39.74 (32.11)     4:11.81 (32.07)
        4:43.91 (32.10)     5:16.08 (32.17)
        5:48.24 (32.16)     6:20.29 (32.05)
        6:52.70 (32.41)     7:25.10 (32.40)
        7:57.46 (32.36)     8:28.65 (31.19)
  3 King, Savannah   21 UBCD              8:29.72    8:38.87 AGP    
    r:+0.76  30.53      1:02.92 (32.39)
        1:35.43 (32.51)     2:08.26 (32.83)
        2:41.05 (32.79)     3:13.74 (32.69)
        3:46.50 (32.76)     4:19.19 (32.69)
        4:51.82 (32.63)     5:24.67 (32.85)
        5:57.60 (32.93)     6:30.62 (33.02)
        7:03.46 (32.84)     7:36.23 (32.77)
        8:08.64 (32.41)     8:38.87 (30.23)
  4 Sutton, Chloe    21 Ix3 Sports-NC     8:23.24    8:38.93 AGP    
    r:+0.78  30.25      1:02.37 (32.12)
        1:34.83 (32.46)     2:07.55 (32.72)
        2:40.24 (32.69)     3:12.87 (32.63)
        3:45.67 (32.80)     4:18.64 (32.97)
        4:51.62 (32.98)     5:24.59 (32.97)
        5:57.67 (33.08)     6:30.63 (32.96)
        7:03.41 (32.78)     7:36.25 (32.84)
        8:08.53 (32.28)     8:38.93 (30.40)
  5 Rongione, Isabe  14 UN-PV             8:39.09    8:47.39 AGP    
    r:+0.76  30.25      1:02.92 (32.67)
        1:35.78 (32.86)     2:08.67 (32.89)
        2:41.56 (32.89)     3:14.45 (32.89)
        3:47.59 (33.14)     4:20.73 (33.14)
        4:54.05 (33.32)     5:27.31 (33.26)
        6:01.17 (33.86)     6:34.29 (33.12)
        7:08.55 (34.26)     7:41.60 (33.05)
        8:15.38 (33.78)     8:47.39 (32.01)
  6 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  9:01.50    8:49.49 AGP    
    r:+0.80  30.25      1:03.44 (33.19)
        1:36.90 (33.46)     2:10.47 (33.57)
        2:38.85 (28.38)     3:16.62 (37.77)
        3:50.10 (33.48)     4:23.84 (33.74)
        4:56.95 (33.11)     5:30.45 (33.50)
        6:03.82 (33.37)     6:37.46 (33.64)
        7:10.42 (32.96)     7:43.87 (33.45)
        8:16.84 (32.97)     8:49.49 (32.65)
  7 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te  8:37.91    8:49.68 AGP    
    r:+0.68  29.43      1:01.61 (32.18)
        1:34.36 (32.75)     2:07.46 (33.10)
        2:41.17 (33.71)     3:14.65 (33.48)
        3:48.36 (33.71)     4:22.02 (33.66)
        4:55.42 (33.40)     5:28.65 (33.23)
        6:02.18 (33.53)     6:35.70 (33.52)
        7:09.45 (33.75)     7:43.06 (33.61)
        8:16.81 (33.75)     8:49.68 (32.87)
  8 Byrnes, Megan    15 Nation''s Capital  8:48.12    8:51.44 AGP    
             30.08      1:02.61 (32.53)
        1:35.92 (33.31)     2:09.51 (33.59)
        2:43.01 (33.50)     3:16.66 (33.65)
        3:50.13 (33.47)     4:23.58 (33.45)
        4:57.22 (33.64)     5:30.69 (33.47)
        6:04.54 (33.85)     6:38.26 (33.72)
        7:12.35 (34.09)     7:45.90 (33.55)
        8:19.43 (33.53)     8:51.44 (32.01)
  9 Pinto, Andreina  22 Gator Swim Club-  8:25.93    8:51.70 AGP    
    r:+0.78  31.05      1:04.34 (33.29)
        1:37.72 (33.38)     2:11.15 (33.43)
        2:44.41 (33.26)     3:17.89 (33.48)
        3:51.37 (33.48)     4:24.81 (33.44)
        4:58.04 (33.23)     5:31.39 (33.35)
        6:04.97 (33.58)     6:38.61 (33.64)
        7:12.38 (33.77)     7:46.14 (33.76)
        8:19.46 (33.32)     8:51.70 (32.24)
 10 Kopenski, Gabri  14 Frisco Aquatics-  8:51.46    8:52.04 AGP    
    r:+0.80  31.05      1:04.35 (33.30)
        1:38.23 (33.88)     2:12.01 (33.78)
        2:45.39 (33.38)     3:18.69 (33.30)
        3:52.02 (33.33)     4:25.46 (33.44)
        4:58.99 (33.53)     5:32.56 (33.57)
        6:05.96 (33.40)     6:39.57 (33.61)
        7:12.92 (33.35)     7:46.46 (33.54)
        8:19.77 (33.31)     8:52.04 (32.27)
 11 Arnold, Jessica  17 SMAC-VA           8:57.19    9:06.07 AGP    
    r:+0.76  31.28      1:05.02 (33.74)
        1:39.03 (34.01)     2:13.43 (34.40)
        2:47.79 (34.36)     3:22.47 (34.68)
        3:57.02 (34.55)     4:31.72 (34.70)
        5:06.30 (34.58)     5:40.88 (34.58)
        6:15.47 (34.59)     6:49.98 (34.51)
        7:24.48 (34.50)     7:59.34 (34.86)
        8:33.46 (34.12)     9:06.07 (32.61)
 12 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati 10:14.50Y   9:06.75 AGP    
    r:+0.78  31.12      1:04.97 (33.85)
        1:39.28 (34.31)     2:14.03 (34.75)
        2:48.59 (34.56)     3:22.75 (34.16)
        3:57.02 (34.27)     4:31.34 (34.32)
        5:05.98 (34.64)     5:40.96 (34.98)
        6:15.99 (35.03)     6:50.36 (34.37)
        7:24.79 (34.43)     7:59.21 (34.42)
        8:28.39 (29.18)     9:06.75 (38.36)
 13 Anderson, Olivi  14 Swim Ontario      8:53.01    9:06.83 AGP    
    r:+0.83  30.67      1:04.13 (33.46)
        1:38.32 (34.19)     2:13.13 (34.81)
        2:47.97 (34.84)     3:22.71 (34.74)
        3:57.42 (34.71)     4:32.32 (34.90)
        5:06.81 (34.49)     5:41.51 (34.70)
        6:16.20 (34.69)     6:51.04 (34.84)
        7:25.83 (34.79)     8:00.80 (34.97)
        8:35.03 (34.23)     9:06.83 (31.80)
 14 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  8:48.91    9:07.12 AGP    
    r:+0.82  30.28      1:03.44 (33.16)
        1:37.09 (33.65)     2:10.96 (33.87)
        2:45.04 (34.08)     3:19.67 (34.63)
        3:53.82 (34.15)     4:29.00 (35.18)
        5:03.22 (34.22)     5:38.49 (35.27)
        6:13.12 (34.63)     6:48.74 (35.62)
        7:23.09 (34.35)     7:59.11 (36.02)
        8:33.49 (34.38)     9:07.12 (33.63)
 15 Kowal, Molly     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  9:19.68    9:07.37 AGP    
    r:+0.93  31.42      1:06.11 (34.69)
        1:40.56 (34.45)     2:15.07 (34.51)
        2:49.60 (34.53)     3:24.16 (34.56)
        3:58.91 (34.75)     4:33.65 (34.74)
        5:08.04 (34.39)     5:42.50 (34.46)
        6:17.16 (34.66)     6:51.68 (34.52)
        7:25.93 (34.25)     8:00.27 (34.34)
        8:34.23 (33.96)     9:07.37 (33.14)
 16 Villase?or Reye  19 ITESM             9:13.65    9:08.11 AGP    
    r:+0.85  32.16      1:06.33 (34.17)
        1:40.74 (34.41)     2:15.35 (34.61)
        2:50.08 (34.73)     3:24.63 (34.55)
        3:59.13 (34.50)     4:33.86 (34.73)
        5:08.53 (34.67)     5:43.04 (34.51)
        6:17.85 (34.81)     6:52.55 (34.70)
        7:26.98 (34.43)     8:01.33 (34.35)
        8:35.27 (33.94)     9:08.11 (32.84)
 17 Handley, Bryn    17 Lakeside Swim Te  9:05.07    9:09.41 AGP    
    r:+0.87  31.25      1:05.31 (34.06)
        1:39.74 (34.43)     2:14.16 (34.42)
        2:48.73 (34.57)     3:23.25 (34.52)
        3:57.88 (34.63)     4:32.65 (34.77)
        5:07.15 (34.50)     5:42.06 (34.91)
        6:17.00 (34.94)     6:51.85 (34.85)
        7:26.58 (34.73)     8:01.48 (34.90)
        8:36.18 (34.70)     9:09.41 (33.23)
 18 Rueda, Daniela   20 UN-MR             9:02.89    9:09.52 AGP    
    r:+0.71  32.11      1:06.42 (34.31)
        1:41.39 (34.97)     2:16.12 (34.73)
        2:50.99 (34.87)     3:25.73 (34.74)
        4:00.66 (34.93)     4:35.39 (34.73)
        5:09.88 (34.49)     5:44.14 (34.26)
        6:18.86 (34.72)     6:53.20 (34.34)
        7:27.65 (34.45)     8:01.89 (34.24)
        8:36.19 (34.30)     9:09.52 (33.33)
 19 Shimomura, Sara  16 Santa Clara Swim  8:59.33    9:11.42 AGP    
    r:+0.82  31.10      1:04.95 (33.85)
        1:39.13 (34.18)     2:13.73 (34.60)
        2:48.10 (34.37)     3:23.10 (35.00)
        3:57.96 (34.86)     4:33.56 (35.60)
        5:08.80 (35.24)     5:43.99 (35.19)
        6:18.98 (34.99)     6:54.32 (35.34)
        7:29.16 (34.84)     8:04.47 (35.31)
        8:38.77 (34.30)     9:11.42 (32.65)
 20 Davis, Mary Kat  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  9:01.82    9:11.56 AGP    
    r:+0.86  31.87      1:06.09 (34.22)
        1:41.03 (34.94)     2:15.68 (34.65)
        2:50.77 (35.09)     3:25.53 (34.76)
        4:00.46 (34.93)     4:35.53 (35.07)
        5:10.02 (34.49)     5:44.78 (34.76)
        6:19.49 (34.71)     6:54.44 (34.95)
        7:29.05 (34.61)     8:03.90 (34.85)
        8:38.16 (34.26)     9:11.56 (33.40)
 21 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S  8:56.12    9:12.06 AGP    
    r:+0.74  30.85      1:04.70 (33.85)
        1:39.41 (34.71)     2:14.22 (34.81)
        2:48.75 (34.53)     3:23.61 (34.86)
        3:58.63 (35.02)     4:33.81 (35.18)
        5:09.03 (35.22)     5:44.19 (35.16)
        6:19.08 (34.89)     6:54.31 (35.23)
        7:29.23 (34.92)     8:04.14 (34.91)
        8:38.17 (34.03)     9:12.06 (33.89)
 22 Ruck, Taylor     13 Scottsdale Aquat  9:14.06    9:14.54        
    r:+0.79  31.25      1:05.94 (34.69)
        1:40.59 (34.65)     2:15.87 (35.28)
        2:51.01 (35.14)     3:26.20 (35.19)
        4:01.42 (35.22)     4:37.09 (35.67)
        5:11.80 (34.71)     5:47.05 (35.25)
        6:22.14 (35.09)     6:57.14 (35.00)
        7:31.73 (34.59)     8:06.60 (34.87)
        8:40.60 (34.00)     9:14.54 (33.94)
 23 Beaudion, Alyvi  13 Cypress Fairbank  9:44.46    9:14.86        
    r:+0.81  32.11      1:07.17 (35.06)
        1:42.62 (35.45)     2:17.65 (35.03)
        2:52.50 (34.85)     3:27.09 (34.59)
        4:01.76 (34.67)     4:36.72 (34.96)
        5:11.81 (35.09)     5:46.70 (34.89)
        6:21.84 (35.14)     6:56.85 (35.01)
        7:31.92 (35.07)     8:06.67 (34.75)
        8:41.26 (34.59)     9:14.86 (33.60)
 24 Kowal, Grace     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  9:14.15    9:14.95        
    r:+0.86  31.79      1:06.17 (34.38)
        1:40.89 (34.72)     2:16.06 (35.17)
        2:51.18 (35.12)     3:26.46 (35.28)
        4:01.54 (35.08)     4:36.64 (35.10)
        5:11.84 (35.20)     5:46.92 (35.08)
        6:21.99 (35.07)     6:57.08 (35.09)
        7:31.84 (34.76)     8:06.99 (35.15)
        8:41.36 (34.37)     9:14.95 (33.59)
 25 Guenther, Kara   17 Lakeside Aquatic  9:15.49    9:20.33        
    r:+0.77  32.55      1:07.77 (35.22)
        1:43.52 (35.75)     2:19.18 (35.66)
        2:54.72 (35.54)     3:30.72 (36.00)
        4:06.11 (35.39)     4:41.60 (35.49)
        5:17.54 (35.94)     5:52.74 (35.20)
        6:28.32 (35.58)     7:03.56 (35.24)
        7:38.83 (35.27)     8:13.59 (34.76)
        8:47.63 (34.04)     9:20.33 (32.70)
 26 Hulshof, Bentle  15 Tsunami Swim Tea  9:10.59    9:21.01        
    r:+0.85  31.71      1:06.99 (35.28)
        1:41.96 (34.97)     2:17.69 (35.73)
        2:53.28 (35.59)     3:28.80 (35.52)
        4:04.36 (35.56)     4:40.27 (35.91)
        5:16.01 (35.74)     5:51.54 (35.53)
        6:27.14 (35.60)     7:02.83 (35.69)
        7:38.32 (35.49)     8:13.29 (34.97)
        8:47.87 (34.58)     9:21.01 (33.14)
 27 Felix, Elizabet  17 Hilton Head Aqua 10:15.19Y   9:21.52        
    r:+0.79  32.23      1:07.21 (34.98)
        1:42.08 (34.87)     2:17.24 (35.16)
        2:52.29 (35.05)     3:27.53 (35.24)
        4:03.02 (35.49)     4:38.47 (35.45)
        5:14.21 (35.74)     5:49.93 (35.72)
        6:25.74 (35.81)     7:01.55 (35.81)
        7:37.11 (35.56)     8:12.62 (35.51)
        8:47.51 (34.89)     9:21.52 (34.01)
 28 Brundage, Maia   18 Scottsdale Aquat 10:06.60Y   9:21.83        
    r:+0.81  32.21      1:06.89 (34.68)
        1:41.86 (34.97)     2:16.88 (35.02)
        2:51.78 (34.90)     3:26.64 (34.86)
        4:01.59 (34.95)     4:36.64 (35.05)
        5:12.13 (35.49)     5:47.58 (35.45)
        6:23.47 (35.89)     6:59.22 (35.75)
        7:35.46 (36.24)     8:11.28 (35.82)
        8:47.30 (36.02)     9:21.83 (34.53)
 29 Pearl, Vanessa   14 Metroplex Aquati  9:45.07    9:22.18        
    r:+0.73  32.14      1:06.69 (34.55)
        1:42.13 (35.44)     2:17.57 (35.44)
        2:52.72 (35.15)     3:28.15 (35.43)
        4:03.51 (35.36)     4:38.83 (35.32)
        5:14.33 (35.50)     5:49.71 (35.38)
        6:25.17 (35.46)     7:00.75 (35.58)
        7:36.14 (35.39)     8:11.91 (35.77)
        8:47.31 (35.40)     9:22.18 (34.87)
 30 Woolley-Macmath  16 Longhorn Aquatic  9:06.89    9:22.48        
    r:+0.77  32.34      1:06.76 (34.42)
        1:41.60 (34.84)     2:16.61 (35.01)
        2:51.61 (35.00)     3:26.80 (35.19)
        4:02.21 (35.41)     4:37.83 (35.62)
        5:13.48 (35.65)     5:49.21 (35.73)
        6:24.88 (35.67)     7:00.47 (35.59)
        7:35.88 (35.41)     8:11.47 (35.59)
        8:47.07 (35.60)     9:22.48 (35.41)
 31 Perez, Sophia    13 North Carolina A  9:44.88    9:24.67        
    r:+0.73  31.42      1:06.23 (34.81)
        1:41.58 (35.35)     2:17.39 (35.81)
        2:52.85 (35.46)     3:28.10 (35.25)
        4:03.81 (35.71)     4:39.28 (35.47)
        5:15.17 (35.89)     5:51.01 (35.84)
        6:26.65 (35.64)     7:02.63 (35.98)
        7:38.45 (35.82)     8:14.34 (35.89)
        8:49.87 (35.53)     9:24.67 (34.80)
 32 Storer, Jessica  16 Lincoln Select S 10:15.31Y   9:25.77        
    r:+0.71  31.11      1:05.14 (34.03)
        1:39.42 (34.28)     2:14.49 (35.07)
        2:49.36 (34.87)     3:24.60 (35.24)
        3:59.88 (35.28)     4:35.34 (35.46)
        5:11.31 (35.97)     5:47.72 (36.41)
        6:24.09 (36.37)     7:00.94 (36.85)
        7:37.13 (36.19)     8:13.78 (36.65)
        8:49.91 (36.13)     9:25.77 (35.86)
 33 Morrell, Mia     15 North Carolina A 18:12.99Y   9:32.19        
    r:+0.82  32.56      1:08.12 (35.56)
        1:44.42 (36.30)     2:20.65 (36.23)
        2:56.93 (36.28)     3:33.43 (36.50)
        4:10.09 (36.66)     4:46.46 (36.37)
        5:22.12 (35.66)     5:57.90 (35.78)
        6:34.00 (36.10)     7:09.63 (35.63)
        7:45.47 (35.84)     8:21.34 (35.87)
        8:57.05 (35.71)     9:32.19 (35.14)
 34 Savoy, Lauren    15 Lakeside Aquatic  9:11.81    9:33.14        
    r:+0.72  33.26      1:09.21 (35.95)
        1:45.44 (36.23)     2:21.53 (36.09)
        2:57.52 (35.99)     3:34.14 (36.62)
        4:09.93 (35.79)     4:45.72 (35.79)
        5:21.83 (36.11)     5:57.94 (36.11)
        6:34.22 (36.28)     7:10.23 (36.01)
        7:45.94 (35.71)     8:22.11 (36.17)
        8:58.00 (35.89)     9:33.14 (35.14)
 35 Knaven, Uma      13 North Carolina A  9:43.24    9:34.99        
    r:+0.89  33.70      1:10.24 (36.54)
        1:45.96 (35.72)     2:22.21 (36.25)
        2:58.01 (35.80)     3:34.21 (36.20)
        4:10.41 (36.20)     4:46.66 (36.25)
        5:22.37 (35.71)     5:58.18 (35.81)
        6:34.31 (36.13)     7:10.54 (36.23)
        7:46.34 (35.80)     8:22.77 (36.43)
        8:58.94 (36.17)     9:34.99 (36.05)
 36 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  9:44.96    9:46.47        
    r:+0.75  24.46      1:09.94 (45.48)
        1:46.52 (36.58)     2:23.53 (37.01)
        3:00.50 (36.97)     3:37.53 (37.03)
        4:14.79 (37.26)     4:52.42 (37.63)
        5:29.43 (37.01)     6:06.60 (37.17)
        6:43.94 (37.34)     7:20.95 (37.01)
        7:58.05 (37.10)     8:34.70 (36.65)
        9:11.34 (36.64)     9:46.47 (35.13)
 -- Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq  9:28.40        DFS        
 -- Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  9:03.75        DFS        
 -- Toney, Camryn    14 Frisco Aquatics-  9:12.25        DFS        
 -- Dickson, Brenna  18 Scottsdale Aquat  9:49.23         NS            
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2014 - 8:45 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 30  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        16:34.49  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Agnel, Yannick   21 North Baltimore- 15:16.86   15:07.76 AGP    
    r:+0.73  27.70        58.43 (30.73)
        1:29.49 (31.06)     2:00.37 (30.88)
        2:31.24 (30.87)     3:02.26 (31.02)
        3:33.19 (30.93)     4:04.13 (30.94)
        4:34.56 (30.43)     5:05.14 (30.58)
        5:35.67 (30.53)     6:06.31 (30.64)
        6:36.81 (30.50)     7:07.22 (30.41)
        7:37.49 (30.27)     8:08.20 (30.71)
        8:38.51 (30.31)     9:08.53 (30.02)
        9:38.29 (29.76)    10:08.24 (29.95)
       10:38.21 (29.97)    11:08.19 (29.98)
       11:38.05 (29.86)    12:08.07 (30.02)
       12:38.05 (29.98)    13:08.10 (30.05)
       13:38.43 (30.33)    14:08.62 (30.19)
       14:38.99 (30.37)    15:07.76 (28.77)
  2 McBroom, Michae  22 The Woodlands Sw 14:53.95   15:16.62 AGP    
    r:+0.77  29.26      1:00.09 (30.83)
        1:30.93 (30.84)     2:02.10 (31.17)
        2:33.22 (31.12)     3:04.34 (31.12)
        3:35.60 (31.26)     4:06.79 (31.19)
        4:37.95 (31.16)     5:08.85 (30.90)
        5:39.48 (30.63)     6:10.20 (30.72)
        6:40.99 (30.79)     7:11.90 (30.91)
        7:42.20 (30.30)     8:12.28 (30.08)
        8:42.54 (30.26)     9:12.78 (30.24)
        9:42.99 (30.21)    10:13.25 (30.26)
       10:43.32 (30.07)    11:13.61 (30.29)
       11:44.08 (30.47)    12:14.53 (30.45)
       12:45.03 (30.50)    13:15.75 (30.72)
       13:46.46 (30.71)    14:17.38 (30.92)
       14:47.73 (30.35)    15:16.62 (28.89)
  3 Mellouli, Ous    29 Una Nbac-MD      14:40.31   15:19.09 AGP    
    r:+0.85  28.18        58.81 (30.63)
        1:29.86 (31.05)     2:00.95 (31.09)
        2:32.30 (31.35)     3:03.54 (31.24)
        3:34.72 (31.18)     4:05.95 (31.23)
        4:37.02 (31.07)     5:08.34 (31.32)
        5:38.99 (30.65)     6:09.59 (30.60)
        6:40.00 (30.41)     7:10.59 (30.59)
        7:40.79 (30.20)     8:11.16 (30.37)
        8:41.49 (30.33)     9:12.25 (30.76)
        9:42.89 (30.64)    10:13.70 (30.81)
       10:44.57 (30.87)    11:15.57 (31.00)
       11:46.48 (30.91)    12:17.62 (31.14)
       12:48.81 (31.19)    13:20.07 (31.26)
       13:50.59 (30.52)    14:21.23 (30.64)
       14:50.43 (29.20)    15:19.09 (28.66)
  4 Hedlin, Eric     20 IS               15:03.64   15:19.29 AGP    
    r:+0.73  28.28        58.75 (30.47)
        1:29.85 (31.10)     2:00.70 (30.85)
        2:32.29 (31.59)     3:03.40 (31.11)
        3:34.78 (31.38)     4:05.81 (31.03)
        4:37.10 (31.29)     5:08.31 (31.21)
        5:39.25 (30.94)     6:10.15 (30.90)
        6:41.23 (31.08)     7:12.51 (31.28)
        7:43.62 (31.11)     8:14.72 (31.10)
        8:45.61 (30.89)     9:16.65 (31.04)
        9:47.38 (30.73)    10:18.27 (30.89)
       10:48.89 (30.62)    11:19.35 (30.46)
       11:49.79 (30.44)    12:20.22 (30.43)
       12:50.81 (30.59)    13:20.99 (30.18)
       13:51.20 (30.21)    14:21.39 (30.19)
       14:50.85 (29.46)    15:19.29 (28.44)
  5 Klueh, Michael   26 Club Wolverine-M 15:20.90   15:28.17 AGP    
    r:+0.75  29.55      1:01.28 (31.73)
        1:32.82 (31.54)     2:04.35 (31.53)
        2:35.68 (31.33)     3:06.98 (31.30)
        3:37.56 (30.58)     4:08.18 (30.62)
        4:38.80 (30.62)     5:09.34 (30.54)
        5:39.72 (30.38)     6:10.33 (30.61)
        6:40.95 (30.62)     7:11.75 (30.80)
        7:42.49 (30.74)     8:13.59 (31.10)
        8:44.54 (30.95)     9:15.75 (31.21)
        9:46.74 (30.99)    10:17.80 (31.06)
       10:48.89 (31.09)    11:20.03 (31.14)
       11:51.40 (31.37)    12:22.97 (31.57)
       12:54.30 (31.33)    13:25.78 (31.48)
       13:57.15 (31.37)    14:28.42 (31.27)
       14:59.18 (30.76)    15:28.17 (28.99)
  6 McLean, Matt     25 North Baltimore- 15:42.46   15:33.84 AGP    
    r:+0.75  28.19        59.49 (31.30)
        1:31.19 (31.70)     2:02.95 (31.76)
        2:34.54 (31.59)     3:06.43 (31.89)
        3:37.39 (30.96)     4:09.18 (31.79)
        4:40.27 (31.09)     5:11.74 (31.47)
        5:42.87 (31.13)     6:14.26 (31.39)
        6:45.58 (31.32)     7:16.73 (31.15)
        7:47.54 (30.81)     8:18.44 (30.90)
        8:49.65 (31.21)     9:21.15 (31.50)
        9:52.23 (31.08)    10:23.39 (31.16)
       10:54.95 (31.56)    11:26.45 (31.50)
       11:57.74 (31.29)    12:29.10 (31.36)
       13:00.42 (31.32)    13:31.57 (31.15)
       14:02.85 (31.28)    14:34.05 (31.20)
       15:05.02 (30.97)    15:33.84 (28.82)
  7 Tsau, Brian      16 Nation''s Capital 15:45.81   15:57.23 AGP    
    r:+0.81  29.21      1:00.55 (31.34)
        1:32.46 (31.91)     2:04.55 (32.09)
        2:36.95 (32.40)     3:09.25 (32.30)
        3:41.63 (32.38)     4:14.04 (32.41)
        4:46.52 (32.48)     5:18.63 (32.11)
        5:50.65 (32.02)     6:22.47 (31.82)
        6:54.64 (32.17)     7:26.41 (31.77)
        7:58.11 (31.70)     8:29.73 (31.62)
        9:01.43 (31.70)     9:33.34 (31.91)
       10:05.38 (32.04)    10:37.77 (32.39)
       11:09.78 (32.01)    11:41.85 (32.07)
       12:13.74 (31.89)    12:45.96 (32.22)
       13:18.12 (32.16)    13:50.27 (32.15)
       14:22.30 (32.03)    14:54.59 (32.29)
       15:24.33 (29.74)    15:57.23 (32.90)
  8 Peterson, Chip   26 North Carolina A 15:56.98   16:00.89 AGP    
    r:+0.82  29.41      1:01.21 (31.80)
        1:32.91 (31.70)     2:05.11 (32.20)
        2:37.05 (31.94)     3:09.39 (32.34)
        3:41.67 (32.28)     4:14.17 (32.50)
        4:46.45 (32.28)     5:18.87 (32.42)
        5:50.52 (31.65)     6:22.58 (32.06)
        6:54.75 (32.17)     7:27.11 (32.36)
        7:59.27 (32.16)     8:31.58 (32.31)
        9:03.65 (32.07)     9:35.90 (32.25)
       10:08.11 (32.21)    10:40.12 (32.01)
       11:12.18 (32.06)    11:44.48 (32.30)
       12:16.74 (32.26)    12:48.94 (32.20)
       13:21.14 (32.20)    13:53.60 (32.46)
       14:26.07 (32.47)    14:57.82 (31.75)
       15:30.04 (32.22)    16:00.89 (30.85)
  9 Feeley, Ryan     22 Badger Swim Club 15:10.52   16:02.79 AGP    
    r:+0.73  29.39      1:01.69 (32.30)
        1:33.93 (32.24)     2:06.21 (32.28)
        2:38.22 (32.01)     3:10.39 (32.17)
        3:42.50 (32.11)     4:14.73 (32.23)
        4:46.62 (31.89)     5:18.85 (32.23)
        5:51.05 (32.20)     6:23.48 (32.43)
        6:55.44 (31.96)     7:27.72 (32.28)
        7:59.79 (32.07)     8:32.35 (32.56)
        9:04.70 (32.35)     9:37.10 (32.40)
       10:09.27 (32.17)    10:42.04 (32.77)
       11:13.92 (31.88)    11:46.94 (33.02)
       12:19.60 (32.66)    12:52.05 (32.45)
       13:24.09 (32.04)    13:56.64 (32.55)
       14:28.32 (31.68)    15:00.14 (31.82)
       15:32.18 (32.04)    16:02.79 (30.61)
 10 Abbott, Taylor   15 Nitro Swimming-S 15:58.24   16:06.37 AGP    
    r:+0.79  29.05      1:00.33 (31.28)
        1:32.36 (32.03)     2:04.54 (32.18)
        2:36.48 (31.94)     3:08.60 (32.12)
        3:40.65 (32.05)     4:12.92 (32.27)
        4:45.05 (32.13)     5:17.31 (32.26)
        5:49.40 (32.09)     6:21.65 (32.25)
        6:53.87 (32.22)     7:26.20 (32.33)
        7:58.40 (32.20)     8:30.98 (32.58)
        9:03.67 (32.69)     9:36.41 (32.74)
       10:08.87 (32.46)    10:41.59 (32.72)
       11:14.31 (32.72)    11:47.00 (32.69)
       12:19.58 (32.58)    12:52.11 (32.53)
       13:24.65 (32.54)    13:57.23 (32.58)
       14:29.76 (32.53)    15:02.48 (32.72)
       15:34.74 (32.26)    16:06.37 (31.63)
 11 Burns, Aidan     16 Santa Clara Swim 15:38.18   16:07.58 AGP    
             28.69      1:01.35 (32.66)
        1:33.98 (32.63)     2:06.65 (32.67)
        2:39.46 (32.81)     3:12.02 (32.56)
        3:45.01 (32.99)     4:17.82 (32.81)
        4:50.41 (32.59)     5:23.11 (32.70)
        5:55.87 (32.76)     6:28.60 (32.73)
        7:01.41 (32.81)     7:34.00 (32.59)
        8:06.78 (32.78)     8:39.28 (32.50)
        9:11.24 (31.96)     9:43.72 (32.48)
       10:15.84 (32.12)    10:47.98 (32.14)
       11:20.27 (32.29)    11:52.94 (32.67)
       12:25.04 (32.10)    12:57.35 (32.31)
       13:30.20 (32.85)    14:01.88 (31.68)
       14:34.24 (32.36)    15:05.85 (31.61)
       15:37.74 (31.89)    16:07.58 (29.84)
 12 Yeager, Christo  15 First Colony Swi 16:23.83   16:08.46 AGP    
    r:+0.85  29.32      1:01.07 (31.75)
        1:33.11 (32.04)     2:05.22 (32.11)
        2:37.26 (32.04)     3:09.53 (32.27)
        3:41.66 (32.13)     4:13.60 (31.94)
        4:45.81 (32.21)     5:18.04 (32.23)
        5:50.38 (32.34)     6:22.81 (32.43)
        6:55.15 (32.34)     7:27.69 (32.54)
        8:00.13 (32.44)     8:32.60 (32.47)
        9:05.10 (32.50)     9:37.53 (32.43)
       10:10.20 (32.67)    10:42.74 (32.54)
       11:15.36 (32.62)    11:48.15 (32.79)
       12:21.08 (32.93)    12:53.67 (32.59)
       13:26.69 (33.02)    13:59.58 (32.89)
       14:32.27 (32.69)    15:04.81 (32.54)
       15:37.21 (32.40)    16:08.46 (31.25)
 13 Weiss, Michael   22 Wisconsin Aquati 16:00.59   16:10.90 AGP    
    r:+0.76  29.15      1:01.03 (31.88)
        1:33.23 (32.20)     2:05.46 (32.23)
        2:37.54 (32.08)     3:10.19 (32.65)
        3:42.79 (32.60)     4:15.47 (32.68)
        4:48.37 (32.90)     5:21.10 (32.73)
        5:53.84 (32.74)     6:26.31 (32.47)
        6:58.79 (32.48)     7:31.69 (32.90)
        8:04.87 (33.18)     8:37.96 (33.09)
        9:10.48 (32.52)     9:43.09 (32.61)
       10:15.30 (32.21)    10:48.29 (32.99)
       11:21.23 (32.94)    11:53.48 (32.25)
       12:25.75 (32.27)    12:57.98 (32.23)
       13:30.50 (32.52)    14:02.64 (32.14)
       14:34.47 (31.83)    15:07.27 (32.80)
       15:39.37 (32.10)    16:10.90 (31.53)
 14 Gomez, Alejandr  28 Gator Swim Club- 15:27.38   16:12.14 AGP    
    r:+0.78  29.87      1:01.92 (32.05)
        1:34.33 (32.41)     2:06.72 (32.39)
        2:39.03 (32.31)     3:11.39 (32.36)
        3:43.65 (32.26)     4:16.21 (32.56)
        4:48.36 (32.15)     5:20.70 (32.34)
        5:52.90 (32.20)     6:25.22 (32.32)
        6:57.67 (32.45)     7:30.09 (32.42)
        8:02.60 (32.51)     8:35.14 (32.54)
        9:07.60 (32.46)     9:40.26 (32.66)
       10:13.12 (32.86)    10:45.95 (32.83)
       11:18.62 (32.67)    11:51.30 (32.68)
       12:23.84 (32.54)    12:56.57 (32.73)
       13:29.58 (33.01)    14:02.42 (32.84)
       14:35.28 (32.86)    15:08.25 (32.97)
       15:40.94 (32.69)    16:12.14 (31.20)
 15 Pawlowicz, Nath  16 Nation''s Capital 15:51.88Y  16:23.82 AGP    
    r:+0.82  29.91      1:01.97 (32.06)
        1:34.76 (32.79)     2:07.88 (33.12)
        2:40.68 (32.80)     3:13.93 (33.25)
        3:47.15 (33.22)     4:20.38 (33.23)
        4:53.19 (32.81)     5:26.18 (32.99)
        5:59.05 (32.87)     6:31.94 (32.89)
        7:04.69 (32.75)     7:37.46 (32.77)
        8:10.07 (32.61)     8:42.99 (32.92)
        9:15.71 (32.72)     9:48.55 (32.84)
       10:21.66 (33.11)    10:54.89 (33.23)
       11:28.32 (33.43)    12:01.33 (33.01)
       12:34.75 (33.42)    13:07.86 (33.11)
       13:41.16 (33.30)    14:14.32 (33.16)
       14:47.56 (33.24)    15:20.75 (33.19)
       15:53.12 (32.37)    16:23.82 (30.70)
 16 Cairns, Noah     16 North Carolina A 16:30.51   16:24.03 AGP    
    r:+0.71  29.60      1:01.56 (31.96)
        1:33.41 (31.85)     2:05.70 (32.29)
        2:37.54 (31.84)     3:09.97 (32.43)
        3:42.09 (32.12)     4:14.50 (32.41)
        4:46.85 (32.35)     5:19.51 (32.66)
        5:52.14 (32.63)     6:25.28 (33.14)
        6:57.90 (32.62)     7:30.91 (33.01)
        8:04.03 (33.12)     8:37.17 (33.14)
        9:10.08 (32.91)     9:43.12 (33.04)
       10:16.47 (33.35)    10:49.93 (33.46)
       11:23.18 (33.25)    11:56.52 (33.34)
       12:29.87 (33.35)    13:03.29 (33.42)
       13:37.02 (33.73)    14:10.69 (33.67)
       14:44.28 (33.59)    15:17.69 (33.41)
       15:51.34 (33.65)    16:24.03 (32.69)
 17 Dickson, Robert  16 Delaware Swim Te 16:06.52   16:25.91 AGP    
    r:+0.75  29.64      1:01.55 (31.91)
        1:34.00 (32.45)     2:06.74 (32.74)
        2:39.60 (32.86)     3:12.45 (32.85)
        3:45.25 (32.80)     4:18.30 (33.05)
        4:51.22 (32.92)     5:24.24 (33.02)
        5:57.37 (33.13)     6:30.70 (33.33)
        7:03.94 (33.24)     7:37.13 (33.19)
        8:10.30 (33.17)     8:43.37 (33.07)
        9:16.46 (33.09)     9:49.79 (33.33)
       10:22.82 (33.03)    10:55.89 (33.07)
       11:28.91 (33.02)    12:02.49 (33.58)
       12:35.50 (33.01)    13:08.56 (33.06)
       13:41.74 (33.18)    14:14.87 (33.13)
       14:48.07 (33.20)    15:21.42 (33.35)
       15:54.04 (32.62)    16:25.91 (31.87)
 18 Timmons, Seth    18 Nitro Swimming-S 16:25.28   16:27.25 AGP    
    r:+0.82  29.39      1:01.11 (31.72)
        1:33.34 (32.23)     2:05.53 (32.19)
        2:37.86 (32.33)     3:10.51 (32.65)
        3:43.28 (32.77)     4:16.04 (32.76)
        4:49.02 (32.98)     5:22.19 (33.17)
        5:55.29 (33.10)     6:28.60 (33.31)
        7:01.66 (33.06)     7:35.07 (33.41)
        8:08.52 (33.45)     8:41.84 (33.32)
        9:15.12 (33.28)     9:48.47 (33.35)
       10:21.77 (33.30)    10:55.06 (33.29)
       11:28.30 (33.24)    12:01.55 (33.25)
       12:34.97 (33.42)    13:08.33 (33.36)
       13:41.76 (33.43)    14:15.07 (33.31)
       14:48.52 (33.45)    15:21.94 (33.42)
       15:55.13 (33.19)    16:27.25 (32.12)
 19 Larson, JohnTho  14 Edina Swim Club- 15:51.02Y  16:35.21        
    r:+0.71  30.33      1:03.33 (33.00)
        1:36.41 (33.08)     2:09.78 (33.37)
        2:43.30 (33.52)     3:16.98 (33.68)
        3:50.50 (33.52)     4:24.19 (33.69)
        4:57.83 (33.64)     5:31.06 (33.23)
        6:04.50 (33.44)     6:38.26 (33.76)
        7:12.37 (34.11)     7:45.88 (33.51)
        8:19.46 (33.58)     8:52.76 (33.30)
        9:25.97 (33.21)     9:59.38 (33.41)
       10:32.50 (33.12)    11:05.69 (33.19)
       11:38.99 (33.30)    12:12.25 (33.26)
       12:45.65 (33.40)    13:19.23 (33.58)
       13:52.14 (32.91)    14:25.18 (33.04)
       14:58.46 (33.28)    15:31.68 (33.22)
       16:04.36 (32.68)    16:35.21 (30.85)
 20 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati 15:49.78   16:37.07        
    r:+0.88  30.99      1:04.12 (33.13)
        1:37.28 (33.16)     2:11.53 (34.25)
        2:46.47 (34.94)     3:20.40 (33.93)
        3:54.28 (33.88)     4:28.12 (33.84)
        5:02.33 (34.21)     5:36.04 (33.71)
        6:09.31 (33.27)     6:42.79 (33.48)
        7:16.23 (33.44)     7:49.02 (32.79)
        8:22.01 (32.99)     8:54.61 (32.60)
        9:27.65 (33.04)    10:00.19 (32.54)
       10:33.33 (33.14)    11:06.77 (33.44)
       11:39.51 (32.74)    12:12.35 (32.84)
       12:45.30 (32.95)    13:18.40 (33.10)
       13:51.31 (32.91)    14:24.79 (33.48)
       14:58.07 (33.28)    15:31.35 (33.28)
       16:04.67 (33.32)    16:37.07 (32.40)
 21 Moran, Aaron     18 Alamo Area Aquat 16:13.27   16:47.55        
    r:+0.79  29.47      1:01.88 (32.41)
        1:35.19 (33.31)     2:08.46 (33.27)
        2:40.72 (32.26)     3:15.58 (34.86)
        3:49.04 (33.46)     4:22.61 (33.57)
        4:56.14 (33.53)     5:29.85 (33.71)
        6:03.59 (33.74)     6:37.24 (33.65)
        7:10.99 (33.75)     7:44.74 (33.75)
        8:18.45 (33.71)     8:52.07 (33.62)
        9:26.17 (34.10)    10:00.17 (34.00)
       10:34.27 (34.10)    11:07.95 (33.68)
       11:41.90 (33.95)    12:15.84 (33.94)
       12:49.87 (34.03)    13:24.45 (34.58)
       13:58.79 (34.34)    14:32.71 (33.92)
       15:06.66 (33.95)    15:40.55 (33.89)
       16:14.42 (33.87)    16:47.55 (33.13)
 22 Miller, John     18 Crawfish Aquatic  8:37.83   16:49.74        
    r:+0.73  30.34      1:03.51 (33.17)
        1:36.32 (32.81)     2:09.11 (32.79)
        2:42.27 (33.16)     3:15.59 (33.32)
        3:48.76 (33.17)     4:22.23 (33.47)
        4:56.14 (33.91)     5:30.03 (33.89)
        6:03.65 (33.62)     6:37.19 (33.54)
        7:10.95 (33.76)     7:44.60 (33.65)
        8:18.13 (33.53)     8:52.33 (34.20)
        9:25.83 (33.50)     9:59.69 (33.86)
       10:33.52 (33.83)    11:07.90 (34.38)
       11:42.16 (34.26)    12:16.53 (34.37)
       12:50.98 (34.45)    13:25.25 (34.27)
       13:59.69 (34.44)    14:34.13 (34.44)
       15:08.20 (34.07)    15:42.35 (34.15)
       16:16.35 (34.00)    16:49.74 (33.39)
 23 Asphall, Darrin  14 First Colony Swi  9:36.65Y  16:50.08        
    r:+0.72  29.86      1:02.61 (32.75)
        1:35.94 (33.33)     2:10.19 (34.25)
        2:44.75 (34.56)     3:19.38 (34.63)
        3:53.52 (34.14)     4:28.23 (34.71)
        5:02.90 (34.67)     5:37.46 (34.56)
        6:09.98 (32.52)     6:43.48 (33.50)
        7:17.14 (33.66)     7:50.69 (33.55)
        8:24.41 (33.72)     8:58.42 (34.01)
        9:32.62 (34.20)    10:07.02 (34.40)
       10:40.81 (33.79)    11:15.27 (34.46)
       11:49.13 (33.86)    12:23.79 (34.66)
       12:58.63 (34.84)    13:32.72 (34.09)
       14:07.00 (34.28)    14:41.64 (34.64)
       15:15.49 (33.85)    15:49.03 (33.54)
       16:20.47 (31.44)    16:50.08 (29.61)
 24 Hurrell-Zitelma  16 Alamo Area Aquat  8:38.46   16:54.34        
    r:+0.77  30.34      1:03.14 (32.80)
        1:36.72 (33.58)     2:10.22 (33.50)
        2:44.14 (33.92)     3:17.89 (33.75)
        3:51.67 (33.78)     4:25.49 (33.82)
        4:59.04 (33.55)     5:32.92 (33.88)
        6:06.84 (33.92)     6:40.92 (34.08)
        7:14.74 (33.82)     7:48.80 (34.06)
        8:22.67 (33.87)     8:56.76 (34.09)
        9:30.72 (33.96)    10:05.12 (34.40)
       10:39.05 (33.93)    11:13.20 (34.15)
       11:47.16 (33.96)    12:21.47 (34.31)
       12:55.71 (34.24)    13:30.18 (34.47)
       14:04.28 (34.10)    14:38.34 (34.06)
       15:12.49 (34.15)    15:46.89 (34.40)
       16:21.03 (34.14)    16:54.34 (33.31)
 25 Michalovic, Iva  16 Delaware Swim Te 15:56.98Y  17:02.36        
    r:+0.77  30.09      1:03.06 (32.97)
        1:36.79 (33.73)     2:10.33 (33.54)
        2:44.56 (34.23)     3:18.50 (33.94)
        3:52.74 (34.24)     4:26.78 (34.04)
        5:00.47 (33.69)     5:34.47 (34.00)
        6:08.58 (34.11)     6:42.40 (33.82)
        7:16.73 (34.33)     7:50.89 (34.16)
        8:25.15 (34.26)     8:59.42 (34.27)
        9:34.03 (34.61)    10:08.39 (34.36)
       10:43.23 (34.84)    11:17.73 (34.50)
       11:52.74 (35.01)    12:27.47 (34.73)
       13:02.40 (34.93)    13:37.11 (34.71)
       14:11.77 (34.66)    14:46.51 (34.74)
       15:21.28 (34.77)    15:55.77 (34.49)
       16:30.16 (34.39)    17:02.36 (32.20)
 26 Hammond, James   16 Hilton Head Aqua  8:43.15   17:09.95        
    r:+0.78  31.27      1:04.95 (33.68)
        1:39.71 (34.76)     2:12.87 (33.16)
        2:47.14 (34.27)     3:21.35 (34.21)
        3:55.92 (34.57)     4:30.00 (34.08)
        5:04.76 (34.76)     5:39.28 (34.52)
        6:14.09 (34.81)     6:48.37 (34.28)
        7:23.78 (35.41)     7:58.72 (34.94)
        8:32.33 (33.61)     9:06.16 (33.83)
        9:40.71 (34.55)    10:15.26 (34.55)
       10:50.35 (35.09)    11:24.99 (34.64)
       11:59.90 (34.91)    12:34.58 (34.68)
       13:09.89 (35.31)    13:44.40 (34.51)
       14:18.58 (34.18)    14:53.74 (35.16)
       15:28.38 (34.64)    16:02.92 (34.54)
       16:37.66 (34.74)    17:09.95 (32.29)
 27 Wellborn, Mark   16 Delaware Swim Te  8:43.87   17:10.82        
    r:+0.68  30.14      1:03.22 (33.08)
        1:36.67 (33.45)     2:10.22 (33.55)
        2:43.94 (33.72)     3:17.86 (33.92)
        3:52.01 (34.15)     4:26.12 (34.11)
        5:00.66 (34.54)     5:34.85 (34.19)
        6:09.22 (34.37)     6:44.46 (35.24)
        7:19.46 (35.00)     7:54.51 (35.05)
        8:29.47 (34.96)     9:04.49 (35.02)
        9:39.69 (35.20)    10:15.05 (35.36)
       10:49.95 (34.90)    11:24.76 (34.81)
       11:59.87 (35.11)    12:34.92 (35.05)
       13:09.87 (34.95)    13:44.72 (34.85)
       14:19.57 (34.85)    14:54.64 (35.07)
       15:29.52 (34.88)    16:04.32 (34.80)
       16:38.88 (34.56)    17:10.82 (31.94)
 28 Lin, Peter       16 MSSAC            16:33.21   17:10.97        
    r:+0.72  30.12      1:03.15 (33.03)
        1:37.36 (34.21)     2:11.46 (34.10)
        2:45.48 (34.02)     3:19.74 (34.26)
        3:54.26 (34.52)     4:28.81 (34.55)
        5:03.35 (34.54)     5:37.77 (34.42)
        6:12.54 (34.77)     6:47.33 (34.79)
        7:22.41 (35.08)     7:57.02 (34.61)
        8:31.96 (34.94)     9:06.82 (34.86)
        9:41.44 (34.62)    10:16.27 (34.83)
       10:51.49 (35.22)    11:26.02 (34.53)
       12:01.00 (34.98)    12:35.46 (34.46)
       13:10.25 (34.79)    13:45.08 (34.83)
       14:19.64 (34.56)    14:54.75 (35.11)
       15:29.38 (34.63)    16:04.16 (34.78)
       16:38.78 (34.62)    17:10.97 (32.19)
 29 Farr, David      17 Santa Clara Swim 17:15.09   17:19.18        
    r:+0.71  29.61      1:02.23 (32.62)
        1:26.35 (24.12)     2:08.73 (42.38)
        2:42.44 (33.71)     3:16.61 (34.17)
        3:39.11 (22.50)     4:25.76 (46.65)
        5:00.84 (35.08)     5:36.23 (35.39)
        6:11.51 (35.28)     6:47.10 (35.59)
        7:22.25 (35.15)     7:57.89 (35.64)
        8:33.16 (35.27)     9:08.42 (35.26)
        9:43.70 (35.28)    10:19.10 (35.40)
       10:54.39 (35.29)    11:29.78 (35.39)
       12:04.81 (35.03)    12:40.20 (35.39)
       13:15.36 (35.16)    13:50.35 (34.99)
       14:25.38 (35.03)    15:00.46 (35.08)
       15:35.41 (34.95)    16:10.53 (35.12)
       16:38.90 (28.37)    17:19.18 (40.28)
 30 Chapa Lara, Ant  16 Nuevo Leon       17:33.98   17:30.85        
    r:+0.64  29.06      1:01.43 (32.37)
        1:34.41 (32.98)     2:08.19 (33.78)
        2:41.80 (33.61)     3:15.64 (33.84)
        3:49.12 (33.48)     4:23.42 (34.30)
        4:57.99 (34.57)     5:32.54 (34.55)
        6:06.83 (34.29)     6:43.10 (36.27)
        7:17.80 (34.70)     7:53.28 (35.48)
        8:28.63 (35.35)     9:04.01 (35.38)
        9:39.73 (35.72)    10:16.37 (36.64)
       10:52.34 (35.97)    11:28.71 (36.37)
       12:05.48 (36.77)    12:41.98 (36.50)
       13:18.80 (36.82)    13:55.51 (36.71)
       14:32.17 (36.66)    15:09.09 (36.92)
       15:45.35 (36.26)    16:21.47 (36.12)
       16:57.37 (35.90)    17:30.85 (33.48)
 31 Villarreal, Ale  18 Alamo Area Aquat  9:36.24Y  17:37.12        
    r:+0.75  30.58      1:04.31 (33.73)
        1:38.61 (34.30)     2:12.98 (34.37)
        2:47.56 (34.58)     3:22.26 (34.70)
        3:56.90 (34.64)     4:31.88 (34.98)
        5:07.16 (35.28)     5:42.53 (35.37)
        6:17.76 (35.23)     6:52.98 (35.22)
        7:28.85 (35.87)     8:04.51 (35.66)
        8:39.97 (35.46)     9:15.86 (35.89)
        9:51.76 (35.90)    10:27.22 (35.46)
       11:02.62 (35.40)    11:38.56 (35.94)
       12:14.58 (36.02)    12:50.21 (35.63)
       13:26.10 (35.89)    14:01.94 (35.84)
       14:37.73 (35.79)    15:13.95 (36.22)
       15:49.92 (35.97)    16:25.98 (36.06)
       17:01.70 (35.72)    17:37.12 (35.42)
 32 Reid, Noah       16 Tsunami Swim Tea 18:18.33   17:55.30        
    r:+0.76  30.22      1:04.41 (34.19)
        1:39.25 (34.84)     2:14.54 (35.29)
        2:50.15 (35.61)     3:25.62 (35.47)
        4:01.16 (35.54)     4:36.82 (35.66)
        5:12.30 (35.48)     5:48.29 (35.99)
        6:24.34 (36.05)     7:00.45 (36.11)
        7:36.82 (36.37)     8:12.78 (35.96)
        8:49.28 (36.50)     9:25.69 (36.41)
       10:01.67 (35.98)    10:37.99 (36.32)
       11:14.54 (36.55)    11:50.79 (36.25)
       12:27.67 (36.88)    13:04.50 (36.83)
       13:41.22 (36.72)    14:17.83 (36.61)
       14:54.59 (36.76)    15:31.27 (36.68)
       16:08.05 (36.78)    16:44.20 (36.15)
       17:20.07 (35.87)    17:55.30 (35.23)    
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2014 - 8:45 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 31  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         4:31.19  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  ''A''      4:17.22    4:22.71 AGP    
     1) Edwards, Victoria 15          2) r:+0.32 Macgregor, Cationa 15
     3) r:+0.32 Luther, Dakota 14     4) r:+0.21 Reed, Laine 18       
             31.67    1:05.23 (1:05.23)
        1:40.87 (35.64)   2:21.86 (1:16.63)
        2:51.31 (29.45)   3:26.00 (1:04.14)
        3:53.30 (27.30)     4:22.71 (56.71)
  2 MSSAC  ''A''                    4:29.26    4:26.81 AGP    
     1) Cameron, Baille 15            2) r:+0.53 Selmanovic, Enna 16  
     3) r:-0.02 Patel, Sherry 20      4) r:NRT Babits, Monica 16      
             32.96    1:27.71 (1:27.71)
        1:44.04 (16.33)     2:24.28 (56.57)
                          3:26.48 (1:02.20)
        3:54.84 (28.36)   4:26.81 (1:00.33)
  3 Cypress Fairbank-GU  ''A''      4:27.35    4:27.51 AGP    
     1) McHugh, Cameron 18            2) r:-0.02 Roubique, Victoria 15
     3) r:+0.29 Johnson, Ashley 16    4) r:+0.37 Beaudion, Alyvia 13  
             32.32    1:06.11 (1:06.11)
        1:40.74 (34.63)   2:21.53 (1:15.42)
        2:51.52 (29.99)   3:27.83 (1:06.30)
        3:56.41 (28.58)     4:27.51 (59.68)
  4 North Carolina A-NC  ''A''      4:23.51    4:28.18 AGP    
     1) Morrell, Mia 15               2) r:+0.27 Hu, Julie 17         
     3) r:+0.23 DeSelm, Claire 15     4) r:+0.38 Homovich, Madison 13 
             33.83    1:09.48 (1:09.48)
        1:45.64 (36.16)   2:25.90 (1:16.42)
        2:56.03 (30.13)   3:29.69 (1:03.79)
        3:57.99 (28.30)     4:28.18 (58.49)
  5 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''        4:20.06    4:28.80 AGP    
     1) Stackle, Avery 15             2) r:+0.26 Tan, Sydney 17       
     3) r:+0.35 Sutton, Samantha 17   4) r:+0.04 Hemstreet, Karling 16
             32.50    1:07.90 (1:07.90)
                          2:24.14 (1:16.24)
        2:55.62 (31.48)   3:30.47 (1:06.33)
        3:58.22 (27.75)     4:28.80 (58.33)
  6 Frisco Aquatics-NT  ''A''       4:27.68    4:30.48 AGP    
     1) Nelson, Destiny 16            2) r:NRT Ramey, Rachel 15       
     3) r:NRT Toney, Camryn 14        4) r:NRT Kopenski, Gabrielle 14 
             31.58    1:04.67 (1:04.67)
        1:40.82 (36.15)   2:21.51 (1:16.84)
        2:53.31 (31.80)   3:28.94 (1:07.43)
        3:59.14 (30.20)   4:30.48 (1:01.54)
  7 Santa Clara Swim-PC  ''A''      4:22.88    4:31.11 AGP    
     1) Soe, Sandra 16                2) r:+0.24 Monsees, Courtney 25 
     3) r:-0.58 Krivokapic-Zhophie 14 4) r:+0.45 Shimomura, Sarah 16  
             33.29    1:09.26 (1:09.26)
        1:46.21 (36.95)   2:28.21 (1:18.95)
        2:57.05 (28.84)   3:32.06 (1:03.85)
        4:00.57 (28.51)     4:31.11 (59.05)
  8 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''         4:24.69    4:31.33        
     1) Zagoren, Jenna 18             2) r:+0.42 Kowal, Molly 15      
     3) r:+0.46 Davis, Mary Kate 17   4) r:+0.19 Kowal, Grace 15      
             32.15    1:07.66 (1:07.66)
        1:43.72 (36.06)   2:24.18 (1:16.52)
        2:54.95 (30.77)   3:29.66 (1:05.48)
        3:59.21 (29.55)   4:31.33 (1:01.67)
  9 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  ''A''      4:22.75    4:32.32        
     1) Ward, Ashley 16               2) r:+0.08 Garfield, Emma 13    
     3) r:+0.31 Eisenmann, Kara 15    4) r:+0.24 Pitzer, Lauren 15    
             33.27    1:08.00 (1:08.00)
        1:45.60 (37.60)   2:27.79 (1:19.79)
        2:58.43 (30.64)   3:33.47 (1:05.68)
        4:01.78 (28.31)     4:32.32 (58.85)
 10 Fort Worth Area-NT  ''A''       4:26.14    4:33.25        
     1) Gonzalez, Carla 16            2) r:+0.26 Jaryszak, Rayann 14  
     3) r:+0.47 Campbell, Summer 17   4) r:NRT Lakota, Alexandra 18   
             33.10    1:09.99 (1:09.99)
        1:44.68 (34.69)   2:26.56 (1:16.57)
        2:56.32 (29.76)   3:32.46 (1:05.90)
        4:01.66 (29.20)   4:33.25 (1:00.79)
 11 Delaware Swim Te-MA  ''A''      4:29.33    4:34.02        
     1) Marsh, Josephine 15           2) r:+0.16 Braatz, Sarah 17     
     3) r:+0.11 Clarke, Courtney 17   4) r:+0.10 Dubroff, Lily 16     
             32.96    1:06.86 (1:06.86)
        1:44.74 (37.88)   2:27.32 (1:20.46)
        2:58.09 (30.77)   3:34.64 (1:07.32)
        4:02.56 (27.92)     4:34.02 (59.38)
 12 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''A''      4:19.44    4:37.40        
     1) Fazio, Samantha 16            2) r:+0.08 Holman, Hannah 17    
     3) r:+0.58 Shannahan, Katleen 17 4) r:+0.14 Toris, Victoria 16   
             33.00    1:09.03 (1:09.03)
        1:45.67 (36.64)   2:27.25 (1:18.22)
        3:00.00 (32.75)   3:37.40 (1:10.15)
        4:05.34 (27.94)   4:37.40 (1:00.00)
 13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''B''      4:30.34    4:37.75        
     1) Ruck, Taylor 13               2) r:+0.46 Shewchuk, Taylor 17  
     3) r:+0.33 Fagan, Gabriella 14   4) r:+0.27 Segneri, Emma 14     
             32.85    1:07.33 (1:07.33)
        1:43.83 (36.50)   2:24.94 (1:17.61)
        2:57.16 (32.22)   3:35.84 (1:10.90)
        4:04.66 (28.82)   4:37.75 (1:01.91)
 14 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  ''A''      4:25.36    4:41.90        
     1) Beene, Caroline 16            2) r:+0.40 Miller, Mary 18      
     3) r:+0.11 Trahan, Erin 16       4) r:+0.34 Padial, Victoria 18  
             35.18    1:11.18 (1:11.18)
        1:49.78 (38.60)   2:33.73 (1:22.55)
        3:03.83 (30.10)   3:39.58 (1:05.85)
        4:08.76 (29.18)   4:41.90 (1:02.32)
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''      4:25.16    4:44.57        
     1) Dolan, Suzanne 15             2) r:+0.36 Harper, Shannon 19   
     3) r:+0.31 Hill, Morgan 15       4) r:+0.51 Kondis, Kyra 17      
             33.82    1:11.35 (1:11.35)
        1:51.81 (40.46)   2:37.45 (1:26.10)
        3:08.01 (30.56)   3:43.40 (1:05.95)
        4:12.27 (28.87)   4:44.57 (1:01.17)    
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/19/2014 - 8:45 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 32  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         4:06.09  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Swim Ontario  ''A''                  NT    3:49.42 AGP    
     1) Swanston, Matthew 22          2) r:+0.28 White, Evan 17       
     3) r:NRT Kwiecien-Delaneyryce 17 4) r:NRT Van Moerkerke, Evan 20 
             27.91        57.74 (57.74)
        1:27.82 (30.08)   2:02.94 (1:05.20)
        2:28.76 (25.82)     2:58.47 (55.53)
        3:22.68 (24.21)     3:49.42 (50.95)
  2 ITESM  ''A''                    3:56.77    3:56.90 AGP    
     1) Soto Ramirez, Luis Fabricio 2 2) r:+0.13 Vielma Gonzaletian 22
     3) r:+0.33 Ramirez Juarezmiro 23 4) r:+0.29 Berreta Gonzaltavo 21
             28.96        59.95 (59.95)
        1:31.10 (31.15)   2:07.17 (1:07.22)
        2:33.86 (26.69)     3:03.12 (55.95)
        3:29.12 (26.00)     3:56.90 (53.78)
  3 Tide-VA  ''A''                  3:50.62    3:57.30 AGP    
     1) Pierce, Harrison 17           2) r:+0.48 Temple, Austin 17    
     3) r:+0.15 Wilson, Mark 18       4) r:+0.48 Ryan, Austin 16      
             28.96        59.80 (59.80)
        1:29.72 (29.92)   2:04.28 (1:04.48)
                            3:02.95 (58.67)
        3:28.81 (25.86)     3:57.30 (54.35)
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''        3:51.30    3:57.32 AGP    
     1) Artmann, Joshua 15            2) r:+0.29 Thomas, Zachary 17   
     3) r:+0.18 Jackson, Tate 16      4) r:+0.63 Atkinson, Jevon 29   
             28.89        59.75 (59.75)
        1:31.57 (31.82)   2:08.46 (1:08.71)
        2:35.16 (26.70)     3:05.74 (57.28)
        3:30.19 (24.45)     3:57.32 (51.58)
  5 Santa Clara Swim-PC  ''A''      3:53.50    4:01.76 AGP    
     1) Burns, Aidan 16               2) r:+0.17 Tanizaki-Hudsoerek 18
     3) r:+0.28 Burrill, Cooper 16    4) r:+0.37 Foster, John 26      
             29.64    1:00.09 (1:00.09)
        1:31.92 (31.83)   2:08.26 (1:08.17)
        2:35.47 (27.21)     3:07.73 (59.47)
        3:33.32 (25.59)     4:01.76 (54.03)
  6 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''      3:57.91    4:03.89 AGP    
     1) Alexander, Nicholas 15        2) r:+0.32 Willett, Phillip 17  
     3) r:+0.29 Mayer, Austin 15      4) r:+0.19 Stapleton, Samuel 18 
             29.89    1:00.61 (1:00.61)
        1:32.07 (31.46)   2:07.99 (1:07.38)
        2:36.75 (28.76)   3:09.01 (1:01.02)
        3:35.00 (25.99)     4:03.89 (54.88)
  7 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  ''A''      3:31.92Y   4:04.44 AGP    
     1) Feehery, Brendan 15           2) r:+0.19 Parish, Tristen 17   
     3) r:+0.25 Whieldon, Kyle 18     4) r:+0.36 Lang, Dennis 17      
             30.51    1:02.78 (1:02.78)
        1:34.73 (31.95)   2:10.75 (1:07.97)
        2:37.91 (27.16)     3:09.67 (58.92)
        3:36.16 (26.49)     4:04.44 (54.77)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''      3:47.81    4:04.66 AGP    
     1) Smith, Grayson 18             2) r:+0.19 Walsh, Garrett 16    
     3) r:+0.53 Johnson, Duncan 18    4) r:+0.32 Murphy, James 16     
             30.33    1:01.83 (1:01.83)
        1:33.73 (31.90)   2:10.79 (1:08.96)
        2:38.48 (27.69)   3:11.74 (1:00.95)
        3:37.14 (25.40)     4:04.66 (52.92)
  8 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  ''A''      3:57.41    4:04.66 AGP    
     1) Moran, Aaron 18               2) r:+0.37 Martin, Angeloguel 15
     3) r:+0.49 Jeter, Ty 16          4) r:-0.40 Brysch, Aaron 17     
             30.25    1:01.44 (1:01.44)
        1:34.15 (32.71)   2:11.47 (1:10.03)
        2:38.93 (27.46)   3:12.11 (1:00.64)
        3:37.27 (25.16)     4:04.66 (52.55)
 10 Delaware Swim Te-MA  ''A''      4:05.00    4:05.54 AGP    
     1) Crossland, David 15           2) r:+0.12 Wang, Arthur 17      
     3) r:+0.23 Wellborn, Mark 16     4) r:+0.42 Portmann, Jack 15    
             29.07        59.11 (59.11)
        1:31.47 (32.36)   2:08.36 (1:09.25)
        2:36.97 (28.61)   3:09.62 (1:01.26)
        3:35.98 (26.36)     4:05.54 (55.92)
 11 North Carolina A-NC  ''A''      4:06.00    4:05.61 AGP    
     1) Macmillan, William 15         2) r:+0.34 Cairns, Noah 16      
     3) r:+0.14 Wohl, Michael 17      4) r:+0.50 Peterson, Chip 26    
             30.32    1:02.40 (1:02.40)
        1:34.66 (32.26)   2:11.31 (1:08.91)
        2:39.41 (28.10)     3:11.29 (59.98)
        3:37.63 (26.34)     4:05.61 (54.32)