ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Florida Atlantic vs. Florida
1/18/2014-1/18/2014
Gainesville, Florida United States

Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/18/2014 03:43 PM
            University of Florida vs. FAU, Sanction #: #OB-14-4595             
                          Saturday, January 18, 2014                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Kahlia      SO Florida-FL                NP     305.85          9  
  2 Dye, Delaney A      SO Florida-FL                NP     285.90          4  
  3 Mosher, Emily M     SO Florida-FL                NP     273.00          3  
  4 Wankling, Morgan G     F A U                 275.77     242.18          2  
  5 Hackett, Julia N    SO Florida-FL                NP    x225.97        
  6 Randall, McKenna B  SO F A U                 190.75     163.14          1  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher  SR Florida-FL                NP     325.88          9  
  2 Cox, Greg           JR F A U                 315.35     297.52          4  
  3 Aycock, Tyler H     SO F A U                 318.00     274.50          3  
  4 McIntire, Ryan M       F A U                 320.50     271.80          2  
  5 Pompi, James V      SR Florida-FL                NP     271.73          1  
  6 Neilson, Devon D    FR F A U                 271.42    x240.83        
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dye, Delaney A      SO Florida-FL                NP     308.63          9  
  2 Wankling, Morgan G     F A U                 268.55     228.83          4  
  3 Randall, McKenna B  SO F A U                 199.55     164.33          3  
 -- Warner, Kahlia      SO Florida-FL                NP    X297.30        
 -- Mosher, Emily M     SO Florida-FL                NP    X284.55        
 -- Hackett, Julia N    SO Florida-FL                NP    X231.00        
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Greg           JR F A U                 320.25     314.25          9  
  2 Jones, Christopher  SR Florida-FL                NP     312.00          4  
  3 Aycock, Tyler H     SO F A U                 325.60     307.95          3  
  4 McIntire, Ryan M       F A U                 314.85     279.24          2  
  5 Neilson, Devon D    FR F A U                 253.66    x219.08        
 -- Pompi, James V      SR Florida-FL                NP    X311.78        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:38.01  A NCAA
              1:38.81  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  ''A''                   NT    1:42.14         11  
     1) Russell, Sinead C SO            2) Luthersdottir, Hilda SR        
     3) Hinds, Natalie A SO             4) Zalewski, Ellese SR            
                  25.97       54.30 (28.33)     1:18.52 (24.22)     1:42.14 (23.62)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  ''C''                   NT    1:45.93          4  
     1) Linn, Ashlee N SO               2) McKnight, Lindsey L SO         
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin M SR          4) Kuhn, Sierra L SO              
                  26.55       55.86 (29.31)     1:21.90 (26.04)     1:45.93 (24.03)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  ''A''            1:47.10    1:49.19          2  
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona JR            2) Roper, Hannah J FR             
     3) Nilsson, Frida A JR             4) Dodge, Katie M SO              
                  27.36       58.78 (31.42)     1:24.68 (25.90)     1:49.19 (24.51)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  ''B''                   NT   x1:51.03        
     1) McLean, Shelby D JR             2) Rainer, Rebecca L JR           
     3) Stephens, Summer L JR           4) Thielmann, Jessica SO          
                  28.09       59.26 (31.17)     1:25.97 (26.71)     1:51.03 (25.06)
  5 Florida Atlantic University  ''B''            1:50.27    1:54.96        
     1) Crino, Rachel P SO              2) El-Hamaki, Sahra I FR          
     3) Kovacs, Anett JR                4) Jackson, Carlee M SO           
                  28.59     1:01.40 (32.81)     1:28.49 (27.09)     1:54.96 (26.47)
  6 Florida Atlantic University  ''C''            1:54.92   x1:57.73        
     1) Yarnell, Kelsea L SO            2) Onstott, Chelsea L SR          
     3) Rodriguez, Diana FR             4) Payamps, Natasha FR            
                  30.36     1:03.16 (32.80)     1:31.89 (28.73)     1:57.73 (25.84)
  7 Florida Atlantic University  ''D''            1:58.75   x2:01.27        
     1) Lanoe, Talisa E SO              2) Rende, Rachel L FR             
     3) Belcik, Bridget A FR            4) Conoscenti, Laura FR           
                  29.80     1:05.25 (35.45)     1:44.33 (39.08)     2:01.27 (16.94)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:26.08  A NCAA
              1:27.14  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  ''A''                   NT    1:31.67         11  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul N JR      2) Munch, Ricky W JR              
     3) Torres, Luke C SO               4) Curby, Matt N JR               
                  22.40       48.21 (25.81)     1:10.86 (22.65)     1:31.67 (20.81)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  ''C''                   NT    1:33.34          4  
     1) Blyzinskyj, Jack A FR           2) Omana, Carlos T JR             
     3) Manganiello, Austin R SO        4) Werner, Pawel SO               
                  23.24       50.19 (26.95)     1:12.97 (22.78)     1:33.34 (20.37)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  ''A''            1:35.09    1:36.65          2  
     1) Swartsel, Hunter E SO           2) Nolte, John A FR               
     3) Persson, Torbjorn JR            4) Walsh, John W SR               
                  24.77       51.79 (27.02)     1:14.99 (23.20)     1:36.65 (21.66)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  ''B''                   NT   x1:38.12        
     1) Hamilton, Colin J JR            2) Bull, Adam H SO                
     3) Thompson, Matthew R JR          4) Goossen, Levar M SR            
                  25.21       53.68 (28.47)     1:16.89 (23.21)     1:38.12 (21.23)
  5 Florida Atlantic University  ''B''            1:37.29    1:39.22        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen FR             2) Sipowski, Kameron M SO         
     3) Deegan, Brian H FR              4) Olivares, Austin G FR          
                  26.03       53.38 (27.35)     1:17.56 (24.18)     1:39.22 (21.66)
  6 Florida Atlantic University  ''C''            1:40.24   x1:41.51        
     1) Lewis, Tucker W FR              2) Custodio, Aaron S SO           
     3) Sugishita, Daniel K FR          4) Oakes, Malachi D JR            
                  26.27       54.39 (28.12)     1:19.46 (25.07)     1:41.51 (22.05)
  7 Florida Atlantic University  ''D''            1:45.72   x1:47.51        
     1) Diaz, Marcos B SO               2) Golliher, Sid J SO             
     3) Wesley, James M SO              4) Gibson, Grayson N FR           
                  28.65       58.37 (29.72)     1:24.09 (25.72)     1:47.51 (23.42)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley, Danielle F  FR Florida-FL                NT    9:54.87          9  
                  28.66       58.80 (30.14)     1:28.99 (30.19)     1:59.14 (30.15)
        2:29.29 (30.15)     2:59.15 (29.86)     3:28.99 (29.84)     3:58.71 (29.72)
        4:28.44 (29.73)     4:57.99 (29.55)     5:27.66 (29.67)     5:57.32 (29.66)
        6:27.03 (29.71)     6:56.85 (29.82)     7:26.81 (29.96)     7:56.45 (29.64)
        8:26.37 (29.92)     8:56.26 (29.89)     9:26.10 (29.84)     9:54.87 (28.77)
  2 Katz, Taylor A      FR Florida-FL                NT   10:00.59          4  
                  28.32       58.43 (30.11)     1:28.72 (30.29)     1:58.84 (30.12)
        2:28.84 (30.00)     2:58.97 (30.13)     3:29.09 (30.12)     3:59.20 (30.11)
        4:29.47 (30.27)     4:59.80 (30.33)     5:29.69 (29.89)     5:59.55 (29.86)
        6:29.78 (30.23)     7:00.04 (30.26)     7:30.24 (30.20)     8:00.76 (30.52)
        8:31.21 (30.45)     9:01.47 (30.26)     9:31.16 (29.69)    10:00.59 (29.43)
  3 Roy, Taylor F       SO Florida-FL                NT   10:08.44          3  
                  28.91       59.32 (30.41)     1:29.92 (30.60)     2:00.58 (30.66)
        2:31.35 (30.77)     3:02.04 (30.69)     3:32.60 (30.56)     4:03.30 (30.70)
        4:34.08 (30.78)     5:05.02 (30.94)     5:35.52 (30.50)     6:06.08 (30.56)
        6:36.40 (30.32)     7:06.73 (30.33)     7:37.02 (30.29)     8:07.72 (30.70)
        8:38.00 (30.28)     9:08.38 (30.38)     9:38.93 (30.55)    10:08.44 (29.51)
  4 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  FR Florida-FL                NT  x10:24.44        
                  28.44       59.08 (30.64)     1:29.88 (30.80)     2:00.80 (30.92)
        2:31.68 (30.88)     3:02.92 (31.24)     3:34.10 (31.18)     4:05.90 (31.80)
        4:37.73 (31.83)     5:08.98 (31.25)     5:40.57 (31.59)     6:11.97 (31.40)
        6:43.44 (31.47)     7:14.77 (31.33)     7:46.23 (31.46)     8:17.99 (31.76)
        8:49.95 (31.96)     9:21.52 (31.57)     9:53.54 (32.02)    10:24.44 (30.90)
  5 King, Abbey N       SO F A U               10:07.42   10:29.91          2  
                  29.02     1:00.14 (31.12)     1:32.14 (32.00)     2:03.83 (31.69)
        2:35.93 (32.10)     3:08.04 (32.11)     3:40.23 (32.19)     4:12.19 (31.96)
        4:44.12 (31.93)     5:16.03 (31.91)     5:47.72 (31.69)     6:19.43 (31.71)
        6:50.96 (31.53)     7:22.57 (31.61)     7:54.04 (31.47)     8:25.53 (31.49)
        8:56.80 (31.27)     9:27.84 (31.04)     9:58.87 (31.03)    10:29.91 (31.04)
  6 Saukas, Breanna A   FR F A U               10:52.10   10:51.08          1  
                  29.88     1:01.65 (31.77)     1:34.07 (32.42)     2:06.69 (32.62)
        2:39.42 (32.73)     3:12.16 (32.74)     3:45.08 (32.92)     4:17.85 (32.77)
        4:50.86 (33.01)     5:23.85 (32.99)     5:56.82 (32.97)     6:29.98 (33.16)
        7:03.34 (33.36)     7:36.17 (32.83)     8:09.08 (32.91)     8:41.76 (32.68)
        9:14.52 (32.76)     9:47.08 (32.56)    10:19.46 (32.38)    10:51.08 (31.62)
  7 Volz, Emma D        FR F A U               11:06.14   11:11.14        
                  29.81     1:02.70 (32.89)     1:36.18 (33.48)     2:09.90 (33.72)
        2:43.97 (34.07)     3:18.01 (34.04)     3:52.18 (34.17)     4:26.19 (34.01)
        5:00.37 (34.18)     5:34.24 (33.87)     6:08.09 (33.85)     6:42.25 (34.16)
        7:16.01 (33.76)     7:49.77 (33.76)     8:23.47 (33.70)     8:57.27 (33.80)
        9:30.99 (33.72)    10:04.71 (33.72)    10:38.33 (33.62)    11:11.14 (32.81)
  8 Eckels, Carrigan C  FR F A U               11:14.27  x11:41.51        
                  31.38     1:05.41 (34.03)     1:40.94 (35.53)     2:16.75 (35.81)
        2:51.71 (34.96)     3:27.19 (35.48)     4:02.67 (35.48)     4:37.96 (35.29)
        5:13.00 (35.04)     5:48.98 (35.98)     6:24.69 (35.71)     7:00.09 (35.40)
        7:35.53 (35.44)     8:11.18 (35.65)     8:46.87 (35.69)     9:22.18 (35.31)
        9:57.66 (35.48)    10:33.17 (35.51)    11:08.38 (35.21)    11:41.51 (33.13)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frayler, Arthur D   SO Florida-FL                NT    9:09.47          9  
                  25.82       54.07 (28.25)     1:22.03 (27.96)     1:49.90 (27.87)
        2:17.66 (27.76)     2:45.55 (27.89)     3:13.34 (27.79)     3:41.07 (27.73)
        4:08.65 (27.58)     4:36.41 (27.76)     5:03.48 (27.07)     5:30.98 (27.50)
        5:58.34 (27.36)     6:25.72 (27.38)     6:52.91 (27.19)     7:20.13 (27.22)
        7:47.80 (27.67)     8:15.36 (27.56)     8:43.04 (27.68)     9:09.47 (26.43)
  2 Silva, William B    JR Florida-FL                NT    9:21.48          4  
                  25.55       53.32 (27.77)     1:21.22 (27.90)     1:49.29 (28.07)
        2:17.21 (27.92)     2:45.07 (27.86)     3:13.10 (28.03)     3:41.08 (27.98)
        4:09.21 (28.13)     4:37.24 (28.03)     5:05.31 (28.07)     5:33.48 (28.17)
        6:01.68 (28.20)     6:29.87 (28.19)     6:58.39 (28.52)     7:26.80 (28.41)
        7:55.42 (28.62)     8:24.21 (28.79)     8:53.18 (28.97)     9:21.48 (28.30)
  3 Kaisrlik, Justin E  SO Florida-FL                NT    9:30.52          3  
                  25.75       54.10 (28.35)     1:22.59 (28.49)     1:50.85 (28.26)
        2:19.00 (28.15)     2:47.07 (28.07)     3:15.36 (28.29)     3:43.73 (28.37)
        4:12.29 (28.56)     4:41.04 (28.75)     5:09.90 (28.86)     5:39.23 (29.33)
        6:08.78 (29.55)     6:37.53 (28.75)     7:06.41 (28.88)     7:35.35 (28.94)
        8:04.56 (29.21)     8:33.96 (29.40)     9:02.72 (28.76)     9:30.52 (27.80)
  4 Rosenbaum, Ryan B   SO Florida-FL                NT   x9:35.54        
                  26.36       54.84 (28.48)     1:23.30 (28.46)     1:52.41 (29.11)
        2:21.30 (28.89)     2:49.90 (28.60)     3:18.55 (28.65)     3:47.42 (28.87)
        4:16.40 (28.98)     4:45.45 (29.05)     5:14.53 (29.08)     5:43.64 (29.11)
        6:12.54 (28.90)     6:41.82 (29.28)     7:11.30 (29.48)     7:40.52 (29.22)
        8:09.36 (28.84)     8:38.31 (28.95)     9:07.22 (28.91)     9:35.54 (28.32)
  5 Andrews, Rich T     JR F A U               10:09.16   10:01.99          2  
                  26.38       54.74 (28.36)     1:23.38 (28.64)     1:52.01 (28.63)
        2:21.00 (28.99)     2:50.35 (29.35)     3:20.26 (29.91)     3:50.46 (30.20)
        4:20.65 (30.19)     4:50.84 (30.19)     5:21.38 (30.54)     5:52.33 (30.95)
        6:23.47 (31.14)     6:54.26 (30.79)     7:25.51 (31.25)     7:56.78 (31.27)
        8:28.27 (31.49)     8:59.83 (31.56)     9:31.30 (31.47)    10:01.99 (30.69)
  6 O''Connor, Tom R     FR F A U               10:24.68   10:46.34          1  
                  27.73       58.40 (30.67)     1:29.81 (31.41)     2:01.50 (31.69)
        2:33.38 (31.88)     3:05.24 (31.86)     3:37.66 (32.42)     4:10.04 (32.38)
        4:42.76 (32.72)     5:15.61 (32.85)     5:48.58 (32.97)     6:21.47 (32.89)
        6:54.69 (33.22)     7:27.54 (32.85)     8:00.88 (33.34)     8:34.22 (33.34)
        9:07.73 (33.51)     9:40.81 (33.08)    10:13.76 (32.95)    10:46.34 (32.58)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:43.91  A NCAA
              1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linn, Ashlee N      SO Florida-FL                NT    1:50.05          9  
                  26.49       54.33 (27.84)     1:22.22 (27.89)     1:50.05 (27.83)
  2 Kuhn, Sierra L      SO Florida-FL                NT    1:52.48          4  
                  26.41       55.11 (28.70)     1:23.81 (28.70)     1:52.48 (28.67)
  3 Finke, Autumn S     FR Florida-FL                NT    1:52.56          3  
                  26.70       55.27 (28.57)     1:24.18 (28.91)     1:52.56 (28.38)
  4 Bucz, Agi           SO F A U                1:52.03    1:52.75          2  
                  26.74       55.60 (28.86)     1:24.38 (28.78)     1:52.75 (28.37)
  5 Mathieu, Alicia L   SR Florida-FL                NT   x1:53.33        
                  26.99       55.38 (28.39)     1:24.47 (29.09)     1:53.33 (28.86)
  6 Dodge, Katie M      SO F A U                1:52.79    1:54.65          1  
                  27.20       56.31 (29.11)     1:25.56 (29.25)     1:54.65 (29.09)
  7 Conoscenti, Laura   FR F A U                1:58.76    2:00.08        
                  27.99       58.45 (30.46)     1:29.36 (30.91)     2:00.08 (30.72)
  8 Belcik, Bridget A   FR F A U                2:00.19   x2:03.51        
                  28.44       59.32 (30.88)     1:31.54 (32.22)     2:03.51 (31.97)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:33.58  A NCAA
              1:37.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Pawel       SO Florida-FL                NT    1:38.33          9  
                  23.68       49.31 (25.63)     1:14.15 (24.84)     1:38.33 (24.18)
  2 Curby, Matt N       JR Florida-FL                NT    1:40.06          4  
                  23.19       48.93 (25.74)     1:14.63 (25.70)     1:40.06 (25.43)
  3 Burtez, Matthieu    SO F A U                1:37.82    1:40.07          3  
                  23.89       48.97 (25.08)     1:14.55 (25.58)     1:40.07 (25.52)
  4 Veale, Thomas M     JR Florida-FL                NT    1:41.59          2  
                  24.19       50.02 (25.83)     1:15.87 (25.85)     1:41.59 (25.72)
  5 Blyzinskyj, Jack A  FR Florida-FL                NT   x1:42.58        
                  24.09       49.75 (25.66)     1:16.35 (26.60)     1:42.58 (26.23)
  6 Olivares, Austin G  FR F A U                1:44.01    1:46.94          1  
                  25.06       52.26 (27.20)     1:19.49 (27.23)     1:46.94 (27.45)
  7 Lewis, Tucker W     FR F A U                1:45.46    1:49.61        
                  24.53       51.98 (27.45)     1:20.71 (28.73)     1:49.61 (28.90)
  8 Golliher, Sid J     SO F A U                     NT   x1:52.10        
                  25.27       53.50 (28.23)     1:22.72 (29.22)     1:52.10 (29.38)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                51.97  A NCAA
                55.09  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Natalie A    SO Florida-FL                NT      56.12          9  
                  27.09       56.12 (29.03)                                        
  2 Lefanowicz, Iwona   JR F A U                  56.76      57.92          4  
                  28.09       57.92 (29.83)                                        
  3 Lanoe, Talisa E     SO F A U                1:01.83    1:02.65          3  
                  30.64     1:02.65 (32.01)                                        
  4 Yarnell, Kelsea L   SO F A U                  59.97    1:03.63          2  
                  30.80     1:03.63 (32.83)                                        
 -- Yambor-Maul, Alyss  FR Florida-FL                NT     X57.20        
                  27.73       57.20 (29.47)                                        
 -- Zalewski, Ellese    SR Florida-FL                NT     X58.31        
                  28.61       58.31 (29.70)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                45.87  A NCAA
                48.49  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matthew   JR Florida-FL                NT      51.24          9  
                  25.21       51.24 (26.03)                                        
  2 Dehner, Alex W      FR Florida-FL                NT      51.39          4  
                  25.23       51.39 (26.16)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Colin J   JR Florida-FL                NT      52.51          3  
                  25.89       52.51 (26.62)                                        
  4 Swartsel, Hunter E  SO F A U                  52.17      54.09          2  
                  25.80       54.09 (28.29)                                        
  5 Nolte, John A       FR F A U                  53.04      54.81          1  
                  26.06       54.81 (28.75)                                        
  6 Dervisevic, Alen    FR F A U                  53.82      56.19        
                  27.12       56.19 (29.07)                                        
  7 Gurtowsky, Logan A  FR F A U                  55.07     x57.74        
                  28.05       57.74 (29.69)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.19  A NCAA
              1:02.49  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Lindsey   SO Florida-FL                NT    1:05.10          9  
                  30.27     1:05.10 (34.83)                                        
  2 Roper, Hannah J     FR F A U                1:08.11    1:08.70          4  
                  32.48     1:08.70 (36.22)                                        
  3 Jackson, Carlee M   SO F A U                1:10.26    1:12.27          3  
                  33.63     1:12.27 (38.64)                                        
  4 Onstott, Chelsea L  SR F A U                1:12.79    1:12.62          2  
                  34.54     1:12.62 (38.08)                                        
  5 El-Hamaki, Sahra I  FR F A U                1:09.64   x1:14.10        
                  34.16     1:14.10 (39.94)                                        
 -- Rainer, Rebecca L   JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:07.53        
                  32.25     1:07.53 (35.28)                                        
 -- Rankin, Megan K     FR Florida-FL                NT   X1:07.74        
                  31.96     1:07.74 (35.78)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.54  A NCAA
                55.39  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munch, Ricky W      JR Florida-FL                NT      57.90          9  
                  26.53       57.90 (31.37)                                        
  2 Omana, Carlos T     JR Florida-FL                NT      58.91          4  
                  28.14       58.91 (30.77)                                        
  3 Sipowski, Kameron   SO F A U                  58.76      59.72          3  
                  28.27       59.72 (31.45)                                        
  4 Custodio, Aaron S   SO F A U                1:00.66    1:00.97          2  
                  29.06     1:00.97 (31.91)                                        
  5 Landi, Nick T       FR F A U                1:00.28    1:01.00          1  
                  28.92     1:01.00 (32.08)                                        
  6 Green, Isaiah F     FR F A U                1:05.22   x1:07.62        
                  31.89     1:07.62 (35.73)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.54  A NCAA
              1:59.59  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   SR Florida-FL                NT    1:54.60 B        9  
                  25.63       54.92 (29.29)     1:24.65 (29.73)     1:54.60 (29.95)
  2 Kovacs, Anett       JR F A U                1:58.71    2:02.69          3  
                  28.37       59.49 (31.12)     1:31.09 (31.60)     2:02.69 (31.60)
  3 Saukas, Breanna A   FR F A U                2:14.60    2:13.86          1  
                  30.35     1:04.34 (33.99)     1:39.05 (34.71)     2:13.86 (34.81)
  4 Rodriguez, Diana    FR F A U                2:16.46    2:16.55        
                  30.42     1:04.36 (33.94)     1:39.96 (35.60)     2:16.55 (36.59)
  5 Rende, Rachel L     FR F A U                2:17.79   x2:22.23        
                  30.79     1:05.99 (35.20)     1:44.19 (38.20)     2:22.23 (38.04)
 -- Dubrasky, Molly J   JR Florida-FL                NT   X2:02.61          4  
                  28.55     1:00.11 (31.56)     1:31.73 (31.62)     2:02.61 (30.88)
 -- Stephens, Summer L  JR Florida-FL                NT   X2:04.56          2  
                  28.51     1:00.23 (31.72)     1:32.22 (31.99)     2:04.56 (32.34)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:43.05  A NCAA
              1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manganiello, Austi  SO Florida-FL                NT    1:49.59          9  
                  24.39       52.29 (27.90)     1:20.57 (28.28)     1:49.59 (29.02)
  2 Torres, Luke C      SO Florida-FL                NT    1:50.88          4  
                  25.06       53.20 (28.14)     1:22.38 (29.18)     1:50.88 (28.50)
  3 Bull, Adam H        SO Florida-FL                NT    1:52.09          3  
                  25.71       53.75 (28.04)     1:22.58 (28.83)     1:52.09 (29.51)
  4 D''Arrigo, Andrea M  FR Florida-FL                NT   x1:54.26        
                  25.43       53.94 (28.51)     1:23.58 (29.64)     1:54.26 (30.68)
  5 Sugishita, Daniel   FR F A U                1:53.51    1:59.73          2  
                  26.28       56.19 (29.91)     1:27.28 (31.09)     1:59.73 (32.45)
  6 Wesley, James M     SO F A U                1:57.32    2:00.77          1  
                  27.41       58.26 (30.85)     1:29.68 (31.42)     2:00.77 (31.09)
  7 Gibson, Grayson N   FR F A U                2:04.40    2:07.34        
                  27.93       59.67 (31.74)     1:33.23 (33.56)     2:07.34 (34.11)
  8 Diaz, Marcos B      SO F A U                2:02.84   x2:08.03        
                  27.52       59.39 (31.87)     1:32.95 (33.56)     2:08.03 (35.08)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.99  A NCAA
                22.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Sinead C   SO Florida-FL                NT      23.78          9  
  2 Nilsson, Frida A    JR F A U                  24.42      24.86          2  
  3 Crino, Rachel P     SO F A U                  24.71      25.32          1  
  4 Payamps, Natasha    FR F A U                  25.27      26.13        
  5 Belcik, Bridget A   FR F A U                  26.69     x27.07        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin   SR Florida-FL                NT     X24.25          4  
 -- Luthersdottir, Hil  SR Florida-FL                NT     X24.34          3  
 -- McLean, Shelby D    JR Florida-FL                NT     X25.32        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.32  A NCAA
                20.19  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homer, Christian-P  JR Florida-FL                NT      21.09          9  
  2 Persson, Torbjorn   JR F A U                  21.46      21.29          4  
  3 Spas, Daniel G      FR Florida-FL                NT      21.43          3  
  4 Walsh, John W       SR F A U                  21.52      22.15          2  
  5 Deegan, Brian H     FR F A U                  22.41      22.53          1  
  6 Oakes, Malachi D    JR F A U                  21.85     x22.93        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                47.96  A NCAA
                49.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zalewski, Ellese    SR Florida-FL                NT      51.90          9  
                  25.11       51.90 (26.79)                                        
  2 Bucz, Agi           SO F A U                  51.54      52.17          4  
                  25.16       52.17 (27.01)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Frida A    JR F A U                  53.52      53.54          3  
                  26.13       53.54 (27.41)                                        
  4 Jackson, Carlee M   SO F A U                  53.65      56.23          2  
                  26.94       56.23 (29.29)                                        
  5 Payamps, Natasha    FR F A U                  55.39     x58.14        
                  27.43       58.14 (30.71)                                        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin   SR Florida-FL                NT     X52.92        
                  25.32       52.92 (27.60)                                        
 -- Luthersdottir, Hil  SR Florida-FL                NT     X52.99        
                  25.78       52.99 (27.21)                                        
 -- Valley, Danielle F  FR Florida-FL                NT     X54.22        
                  26.69       54.22 (27.53)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.54  A NCAA
                44.29  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burtez, Matthieu    SO F A U                  44.71      45.98          9  
                  22.72       45.98 (23.26)                                        
  2 Spas, Daniel G      FR Florida-FL                NT      47.38          4  
                  22.53       47.38 (24.85)                                        
  3 Persson, Torbjorn   JR F A U                  47.93      47.73          3  
                  23.02       47.73 (24.71)                                        
  4 Nolte, John A       FR F A U                  46.88      48.02          2  
                  22.94       48.02 (25.08)                                        
  5 Walsh, John W       SR F A U                  46.88     x48.12        
                  23.08       48.12 (25.04)                                        
 -- D''Arrigo, Andrea M  FR Florida-FL                NT     X46.50        
                  22.89       46.50 (23.61)                                        
 -- Goossen, Levar M    SR Florida-FL                NT     X46.65        
                  22.87       46.65 (23.78)                                        
 -- Veale, Thomas M     JR Florida-FL                NT     X48.55        
                  23.39       48.55 (25.16)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:52.71  A NCAA
              1:59.19  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Natalie A    SO Florida-FL                NT    2:03.02          9  
                  28.66     1:00.03 (31.37)     1:31.48 (31.45)     2:03.02 (31.54)
  2 Lefanowicz, Iwona   JR F A U                2:00.46    2:03.40          4  
                  28.93     1:00.47 (31.54)     1:32.21 (31.74)     2:03.40 (31.19)
  3 Crino, Rachel P     SO F A U                2:09.03    2:12.18          3  
                  31.34     1:04.79 (33.45)     1:38.77 (33.98)     2:12.18 (33.41)
  4 Lanoe, Talisa E     SO F A U                2:10.81    2:13.47          2  
                  32.54     1:06.99 (34.45)     1:40.94 (33.95)     2:13.47 (32.53)
  5 Yarnell, Kelsea L   SO F A U                2:13.29   x2:20.77        
                  31.64     1:06.47 (34.83)     1:43.40 (36.93)     2:20.77 (37.37)
 -- Smith, Jordan N     JR Florida-FL                NT   X2:05.19        
                  29.90     1:01.45 (31.55)     1:33.58 (32.13)     2:05.19 (31.61)
 -- Thielmann, Jessica  SO Florida-FL                NT         DQ        
                  31.50     1:04.57 (33.07)     1:37.69 (33.12)          DQ (32.46)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.41  A NCAA
              1:46.39  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blyzinskyj, Jack A  FR Florida-FL                NT    1:48.68          9  
                  25.74       53.65 (27.91)     1:22.02 (28.37)     1:48.68 (26.66)
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    FR F A U                1:56.94    2:00.55          4  
                  28.27       58.45 (30.18)     1:29.56 (31.11)     2:00.55 (30.99)
  3 Lewis, Tucker W     FR F A U                1:59.18    2:01.69          3  
                  27.99       58.38 (30.39)     1:29.84 (31.46)     2:01.69 (31.85)
  4 Gurtowsky, Logan A  FR F A U                2:00.41    2:05.43          2  
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)     1:34.15 (32.12)     2:05.43 (31.28)
 -- Thompson, Matthew   JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:49.65        
                  25.89       53.40 (27.51)     1:21.32 (27.92)     1:49.65 (28.33)
 -- Manganiello, Austi  SO Florida-FL                NT   X1:50.25        
                  26.05       54.23 (28.18)     1:22.21 (27.98)     1:50.25 (28.04)
 -- Hamilton, Colin J   JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:50.56        
                  26.59       54.55 (27.96)     1:22.80 (28.25)     1:50.56 (27.76)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:08.29  A NCAA
              2:15.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L   JR Florida-FL                NT    2:22.17          9  
                  32.86     1:08.96 (36.10)     1:45.40 (36.44)     2:22.17 (36.77)
  2 Roper, Hannah J     FR F A U                2:27.83    2:27.24          4  
                  33.17     1:10.31 (37.14)     1:48.92 (38.61)     2:27.24 (38.32)
  3 Onstott, Chelsea L  SR F A U                2:33.10    2:33.41          3  
                  34.88     1:14.08 (39.20)     1:54.39 (40.31)     2:33.41 (39.02)
  4 El-Hamaki, Sahra I  FR F A U                2:33.13    2:43.93          2  
                  35.96     1:18.01 (42.05)     2:01.46 (43.45)     2:43.93 (42.47)
 -- Smith, Jordan N     JR Florida-FL                NT   X2:25.42        
                  33.35     1:10.85 (37.50)     1:48.25 (37.40)     2:25.42 (37.17)
 -- Rankin, Megan K     FR Florida-FL                NT   X2:26.95        
                  34.34     1:11.98 (37.64)     1:50.06 (38.08)     2:26.95 (36.89)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.10  A NCAA
              1:59.79  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omana, Carlos T     JR Florida-FL                NT    2:06.07          9  
                  29.34     1:02.26 (32.92)     1:34.74 (32.48)     2:06.07 (31.33)
  2 Sipowski, Kameron   SO F A U                2:07.13    2:11.08          4  
                  29.64     1:02.63 (32.99)     1:36.97 (34.34)     2:11.08 (34.11)
  3 Landi, Nick T       FR F A U                2:07.71    2:13.79          3  
                  29.55     1:03.24 (33.69)     1:38.16 (34.92)     2:13.79 (35.63)
  4 Custodio, Aaron S   SO F A U                2:09.33    2:16.72          2  
                  30.71     1:05.12 (34.41)     1:40.48 (35.36)     2:16.72 (36.24)
  5 Green, Isaiah F     FR F A U                2:32.20   x2:32.81        
                  33.58     1:12.67 (39.09)     1:53.31 (40.64)     2:32.81 (39.50)
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan B   SO Florida-FL                NT   X2:06.80        
                  28.28     1:01.37 (33.09)     1:34.14 (32.77)     2:06.80 (32.66)
 -- Munch, Ricky W      JR Florida-FL                NT   X2:08.07        
                  28.77     1:01.17 (32.40)     1:34.70 (33.53)     2:08.07 (33.37)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.01  A NCAA
              4:47.79  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   SR Florida-FL                NT    4:37.04 B        9  
                  25.22       53.15 (27.93)     1:21.02 (27.87)     1:48.88 (27.86)
        2:16.73 (27.85)     2:44.71 (27.98)     3:12.88 (28.17)     3:41.13 (28.25)
        4:09.35 (28.22)     4:37.04 (27.69)                                        
  2 Kovacs, Anett       JR F A U                4:52.34    5:02.60          4  
                  28.47       58.83 (30.36)     1:29.31 (30.48)     1:59.94 (30.63)
        2:30.51 (30.57)     3:01.11 (30.60)     3:31.88 (30.77)     4:02.52 (30.64)
        4:33.04 (30.52)     5:02.60 (29.56)                                        
  3 King, Abbey N       SO F A U                4:58.02    5:08.68          3  
                  28.32       58.51 (30.19)     1:29.97 (31.46)     2:01.23 (31.26)
        2:33.08 (31.85)     3:05.01 (31.93)     3:36.37 (31.36)     4:07.40 (31.03)
        4:38.28 (30.88)     5:08.68 (30.40)                                        
  4 Dodge, Katie M      SO F A U                5:06.12    5:10.35          2  
                  28.48       59.50 (31.02)     1:30.69 (31.19)     2:01.78 (31.09)
        2:33.29 (31.51)     3:05.02 (31.73)     3:36.56 (31.54)     4:08.08 (31.52)
        4:39.53 (31.45)     5:10.35 (30.82)                                        
  5 Conoscenti, Laura   FR F A U                5:12.07   x5:21.33        
                  29.75     1:01.37 (31.62)     1:33.46 (32.09)     2:06.09 (32.63)
        2:38.56 (32.47)     3:11.51 (32.95)     3:44.20 (32.69)     4:16.90 (32.70)
        4:49.45 (32.55)     5:21.33 (31.88)                                        
 -- Thielmann, Jessica  SO Florida-FL                NT   X4:51.02        
                  27.72       56.78 (29.06)     1:25.77 (28.99)     1:54.89 (29.12)
        2:23.93 (29.04)     2:53.39 (29.46)     3:22.77 (29.38)     3:52.33 (29.56)
        4:21.83 (29.50)     4:51.02 (29.19)                                        
 -- Finke, Autumn S     FR Florida-FL                NT   X4:55.93        
                  27.52       56.78 (29.26)     1:26.48 (29.70)     1:56.40 (29.92)
        2:26.42 (30.02)     2:56.20 (29.78)     3:26.31 (30.11)     3:56.45 (30.14)
        4:26.57 (30.12)     4:55.93 (29.36)                                        
 -- Dubrasky, Molly J   JR Florida-FL                NT   X4:58.34        
                  27.87       57.54 (29.67)     1:27.69 (30.15)     1:57.98 (30.29)
        2:28.42 (30.44)     2:58.70 (30.28)     3:29.24 (30.54)     3:59.52 (30.28)
        4:29.36 (29.84)     4:58.34 (28.98)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.29  A NCAA
              4:24.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Pawel       SO Florida-FL                NT    4:27.49          9  
                  25.08       52.59 (27.51)     1:20.32 (27.73)     1:47.73 (27.41)
        2:15.17 (27.44)     2:42.90 (27.73)     3:10.53 (27.63)     3:37.15 (26.62)
        4:03.34 (26.19)     4:27.49 (24.15)                                        
  2 Andrews, Rich T     JR F A U                4:35.29    4:48.45          4  
                  25.46       53.09 (27.63)     1:21.15 (28.06)     1:49.64 (28.49)
        2:18.45 (28.81)     2:47.49 (29.04)     3:17.14 (29.65)     3:47.65 (30.51)
        4:18.44 (30.79)     4:48.45 (30.01)                                        
  3 O''Connor, Tom R     FR F A U                5:00.60    5:09.93          3  
                  27.62       58.43 (30.81)     1:29.58 (31.15)     2:01.11 (31.53)
        2:32.68 (31.57)     3:04.04 (31.36)     3:35.70 (31.66)     4:07.50 (31.80)
        4:39.09 (31.59)     5:09.93 (30.84)                                        
 -- Frayler, Arthur D   SO Florida-FL                NT   X4:27.71        
                  25.36       52.59 (27.23)     1:19.72 (27.13)     1:46.95 (27.23)
        2:14.20 (27.25)     2:41.27 (27.07)     3:08.33 (27.06)     3:35.42 (27.09)
        4:02.28 (26.86)     4:27.71 (25.43)                                        
 -- Kaisrlik, Justin E  SO Florida-FL                NT   X4:29.28        
                  24.56       51.80 (27.24)     1:18.74 (26.94)     1:45.78 (27.04)
        2:13.09 (27.31)     2:40.52 (27.43)     3:08.15 (27.63)     3:35.70 (27.55)
        4:02.97 (27.27)     4:29.28 (26.31)                                        
 -- Silva, William B    JR Florida-FL                NT   X4:35.87        
                  24.83       52.35 (27.52)     1:20.24 (27.89)     1:48.30 (28.06)
        2:16.35 (28.05)     2:44.32 (27.97)     3:12.30 (27.98)     3:40.48 (28.18)
        4:08.48 (28.00)     4:35.87 (27.39)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                51.90  A NCAA
                54.49  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Taylor A      FR Florida-FL                NT      56.60          9  
                  27.00       56.60 (29.60)                                        
  2 Bucz, Agi           SO F A U                  59.43      57.12          4  
                  26.90       57.12 (30.22)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Frida A    JR F A U                  56.51      57.50          3  
                  27.38       57.50 (30.12)                                        
  4 Saukas, Breanna A   FR F A U                     NT    1:01.95          2  
                  29.20     1:01.95 (32.75)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Diana    FR F A U                1:01.98   x1:02.28        
                  29.24     1:02.28 (33.04)                                        
  6 Rende, Rachel L     FR F A U                1:03.25   x1:05.11        
                  29.59     1:05.11 (35.52)                                        
 -- Russell, Sinead C   SO Florida-FL                NT     X56.52        
                  26.19       56.52 (30.33)                                        
 -- Yambor-Maul, Alyss  FR Florida-FL                NT     X57.50        
                  26.79       57.50 (30.71)                                        
 -- Linn, Ashlee N      SO Florida-FL                NT     X58.33        
                  27.49       58.33 (30.84)                                        
 -- McLean, Shelby D    JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:01.07        
                  28.23     1:01.07 (32.84)                                        
 -- Roy, Taylor F       SO Florida-FL                NT   X1:01.80        
                  29.11     1:01.80 (32.69)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.93  A NCAA
                48.29  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homer, Christian-P  JR Florida-FL                NT      48.77          9  
                  22.66       48.77 (26.11)                                        
  2 Burtez, Matthieu    SO F A U                  54.49      52.36          4  
                  24.29       52.36 (28.07)                                        
  3 Sugishita, Daniel   FR F A U                  53.21      53.73          3  
                  25.38       53.73 (28.35)                                        
  4 Deegan, Brian H     FR F A U                  53.04      54.71          2  
                  25.16       54.71 (29.55)                                        
  5 Olivares, Austin G  FR F A U                  54.06     x55.12        
                  25.71       55.12 (29.41)                                        
 -- Torres, Luke C      SO Florida-FL                NT     X50.65        
                  24.21       50.65 (26.44)                                        
 -- Goossen, Levar M    SR Florida-FL                NT     X51.08        
                  23.72       51.08 (27.36)                                        
 -- D''Arrigo, Andrea M  FR Florida-FL                NT     X51.79        
                  24.35       51.79 (27.44)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:55.72  A NCAA
              2:01.59  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Lindsey   SO Florida-FL                NT    2:04.57          9  
                  27.36       59.12 (31.76)     1:35.21 (36.09)     2:04.57 (29.36)
  2 Lefanowicz, Iwona   JR F A U                2:07.93    2:12.35          4  
                  28.82     1:01.35 (32.53)     1:41.25 (39.90)     2:12.35 (31.10)
  3 Roper, Hannah J     FR F A U                2:11.76    2:15.52          3  
                  29.35     1:04.93 (35.58)     1:44.04 (39.11)     2:15.52 (31.48)
  4 Onstott, Chelsea L  SR F A U                2:11.70    2:16.28          2  
                  30.37     1:05.18 (34.81)     1:45.10 (39.92)     2:16.28 (31.18)
  5 El-Hamaki, Sahra I  FR F A U                2:18.30   x2:27.61        
                  31.43     1:11.12 (39.69)     1:53.16 (42.04)     2:27.61 (34.45)
 -- Kuhn, Sierra L      SO Florida-FL                NT   X2:07.28        
                  27.40       59.70 (32.30)     1:38.24 (38.54)     2:07.28 (29.04)
 -- Hinds, Natalie A    SO Florida-FL                NT   X2:07.46        
                  26.91     1:00.08 (33.17)     1:38.46 (38.38)     2:07.46 (29.00)
 -- Stephens, Summer L  JR Florida-FL                NT   X2:09.50        
                  28.04     1:01.00 (32.96)     1:39.60 (38.60)     2:09.50 (29.90)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:43.38  A NCAA
              1:49.09  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curby, Matt N       JR Florida-FL                NT    1:51.96          9  
                  24.49       52.33 (27.84)     1:25.58 (33.25)     1:51.96 (26.38)
  2 Walsh, John W       SR F A U                1:55.67    1:59.13          4  
                  24.93       54.67 (29.74)     1:30.89 (36.22)     1:59.13 (28.24)
  3 Golliher, Sid J     SO F A U                2:01.12    2:02.96          3  
                  26.08       57.58 (31.50)     1:33.49 (35.91)     2:02.96 (29.47)
  4 Landi, Nick T       FR F A U                1:57.47    2:04.41          2  
                  27.59       58.26 (30.67)     1:34.11 (35.85)     2:04.41 (30.30)
  5 Custodio, Aaron S   SO F A U                1:59.03   x2:06.56        
                  26.47     1:00.69 (34.22)     1:36.32 (35.63)     2:06.56 (30.24)
 -- Bull, Adam H        SO Florida-FL                NT   X1:55.45        
                  25.22       53.77 (28.55)     1:28.86 (35.09)     1:55.45 (26.59)
 -- Munch, Ricky W      JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:55.60        
                  25.16       54.99 (29.83)     1:27.81 (32.82)     1:55.60 (27.79)
 -- Dehner, Alex W      FR Florida-FL                NT   X1:56.73        
                  25.49       54.38 (28.89)     1:29.47 (35.09)     1:56.73 (27.26)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:16.84  A NCAA
              3:18.99  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University  ''A''            3:30.75    3:34.60         11  
     1) Dodge, Katie M SO               2) Bucz, Agi SO                   
     3) King, Abbey N SO                4) Kovacs, Anett JR               
                  26.26       53.85 (53.85)     1:18.39 (24.54)     1:45.17 (51.32)
        2:11.91 (26.74)     2:41.41 (56.24)     3:06.83 (25.42)     3:34.60 (53.19)
  2 Florida Atlantic University  ''B''            3:39.10    3:48.68          4  
     1) Crino, Rachel P SO              2) Jackson, Carlee M SO           
     3) Payamps, Natasha FR             4) Yarnell, Kelsea L SO           
                  26.83       55.69 (55.69)     1:22.53 (26.84)   2:19.89 (1:24.20)
                            2:51.13 (31.24)     3:18.67 (27.54)     3:48.68 (57.55)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  ''C''            3:47.07   x3:52.60        
     1) Belcik, Bridget A FR            2) Conoscenti, Laura FR           
     3) Saukas, Breanna A FR            4) Volz, Emma D FR                
                  27.75       58.61 (58.61)     1:25.45 (26.84)     1:55.79 (57.18)
        2:23.76 (27.97)     2:53.79 (58.00)     3:21.95 (28.16)     3:52.60 (58.81)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  ''A''                   NT   X3:26.46        
     1) Linn, Ashlee N SO               2) Zalewski, Ellese SR            
     3) Russell, Sinead C SO            4) Luthersdottir, Hilda SR        
                  24.45       51.03 (51.03)     1:15.91 (24.88)     1:42.69 (51.66)
        2:07.28 (24.59)     2:34.17 (51.48)     2:58.86 (24.69)     3:26.46 (52.29)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  ''B''                   NT   X3:31.45        
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L SR          2) Frehling, Kaitlin M SR         
     3) Valley, Danielle F FR           4) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M FR       
                  24.33       49.98 (49.98)     1:15.02 (25.04)     1:42.86 (52.88)
        2:09.09 (26.23)     2:37.10 (54.24)     3:03.15 (26.05)     3:31.45 (54.35)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  ''C''                   NT   X3:36.41        
     1) Smith, Jordan N JR              2) Roy, Taylor F SO               
     3) Katz, Taylor A FR               4) McLean, Shelby D JR            
                  26.30       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.44 (26.22)     1:49.03 (54.81)
        2:14.66 (25.63)     2:41.65 (52.62)     3:07.42 (25.77)     3:36.41 (54.76)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  ''D''            3:57.01         DQ        
     1) Rende, Rachel L FR              2) Rodriguez, Diana FR            
     3) Eckels, Carrigan C FR           4) Lanoe, Talisa E SO             
                  28.39   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:27.53 (27.49)   2:08.55 (1:08.51)
        2:24.87 (16.32)     2:58.23 (49.68)     3:25.75 (27.52)          DQ (57.73)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:53.48  A NCAA
              2:55.14  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University  ''A''            3:05.50    3:08.76         11  
     1) Burtez, Matthieu SO             2) Andrews, Rich T JR             
     3) Nolte, John A FR                4) Persson, Torbjorn JR           
                  23.25       46.80 (46.80)     1:01.03 (14.23)     1:34.80 (48.00)
        1:57.30 (22.50)     2:21.90 (47.10)     2:44.01 (22.11)     3:08.76 (46.86)
  2 Florida Atlantic University  ''B''            3:11.33    3:17.60          4  
     1) Swartsel, Hunter E SO           2) Olivares, Austin G FR          
     3) Lewis, Tucker W FR              4) Oakes, Malachi D JR            
                  23.12       48.93 (48.93)     1:12.47 (23.54)     1:38.52 (49.59)
        2:01.89 (23.37)     2:27.98 (49.46)     2:51.42 (23.44)     3:17.60 (49.62)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  ''C''            3:19.72   x3:22.28        
     1) Deegan, Brian H FR              2) Gurtowsky, Logan A FR          
     3) Sugishita, Daniel K FR          4) Dervisevic, Alen FR            
                  23.64       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.66 (24.21)     1:41.55 (51.10)
        2:06.00 (24.45)     2:32.51 (50.96)     2:55.80 (23.29)     3:22.28 (49.77)
  4 Florida Atlantic University  ''D''                 NT   x3:30.30        
     1) Gibson, Grayson N FR            2) Diaz, Marcos B SO              
     3) Wesley, James M SO              4) O''Connor, Tom R FR             
                  24.22       51.23 (51.23)     1:15.93 (24.70)     1:43.17 (51.94)
        2:08.47 (25.30)     2:36.62 (53.45)     3:02.11 (25.49)     3:30.30 (53.68)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  ''A''                   NT   X3:03.73        
     1) D''Arrigo, Andrea M FR           2) Homer, Christian-Paul N JR     
     3) Werner, Pawel SO                4) Spas, Daniel G FR              
                  23.24       46.70 (46.70)     1:08.54 (21.84)     1:32.40 (45.70)
        1:53.89 (21.49)     2:17.05 (44.65)     2:38.95 (21.90)     3:03.73 (46.68)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  ''B''                   NT   X3:10.04        
     1) Blyzinskyj, Jack A FR           2) Rosenbaum, Ryan B SO           
     3) Goossen, Levar M SR             4) Hamilton, Colin J JR           
                  22.76       46.98 (46.98)     1:10.47 (23.49)     1:36.38 (49.40)
        1:58.91 (22.53)     2:23.29 (46.91)     2:45.76 (22.47)     3:10.04 (46.75)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  ''C''                   NT   X3:12.12        
     1) Dehner, Alex W FR               2) Kaisrlik, Justin E SO          
     3) Silva, William B JR             4) Veale, Thomas M JR             
                  23.01       48.09 (48.09)     1:10.06 (21.97)     1:34.56 (46.47)
        1:58.34 (23.78)     2:23.86 (49.30)     2:46.78 (22.92)     3:12.12 (48.26)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Florida, University of              175   2. Florida Atlantic University         112
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Florida, University of              166   2. Florida Atlantic University         123