ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arena Grand Prix Austin: Day Two
1/19/2014-1/19/2014
Austin, USA


    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/18/2014 - 9:12 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         5:07.99  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Leverenz, Caitl  22 California Aquat  4:52.81    4:41.56 AGP    
    r:+0.76  29.50      1:02.68 (33.18)
        1:39.45 (36.77)     2:16.17 (36.72)
        2:55.60 (39.43)     3:35.63 (40.03)
        4:08.90 (33.27)     4:41.56 (32.66)
  2 Rongione, Isabe  14 UN-PV             4:54.54    4:50.98 AGP    
    r:+0.77  30.74      1:05.26 (34.52)
        1:42.54 (37.28)     2:18.68 (36.14)
        3:02.25 (43.57)     3:46.29 (44.04)
        4:19.20 (32.91)     4:50.98 (31.78)
  3 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  4:53.67    4:51.68 AGP    
    r:+0.83  30.42      1:05.60 (35.18)
        1:42.01 (36.41)     2:19.05 (37.04)
        3:02.97 (43.92)     3:48.08 (45.11)
        4:20.54 (32.46)     4:51.68 (31.14)
  4 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  4:52.11    4:51.96 AGP    
    r:+0.66  30.22      1:04.39 (34.17)
        1:41.29 (36.90)     2:18.02 (36.73)
        3:01.42 (43.40)     3:45.18 (43.76)
        4:18.89 (33.71)     4:51.96 (33.07)
  5 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  4:56.99    4:54.08 AGP    
    r:+0.74  31.64      1:08.14 (36.50)
        1:45.96 (37.82)     2:22.91 (36.95)
        3:05.35 (42.44)     3:47.39 (42.04)
        4:21.42 (34.03)     4:54.08 (32.66)
  6 Sargent, Makayl  15 Victor Swim Club  4:57.91    4:55.17 AGP    
             31.12      1:06.52 (35.40)
        1:45.04 (38.52)     2:24.12 (39.08)
        3:05.48 (41.36)     3:48.13 (42.65)
        4:22.13 (34.00)     4:55.17 (33.04)
  7 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:55.84    4:55.90 AGP    
    r:+0.71  31.22      1:08.18 (36.96)
        1:46.24 (38.06)     2:25.12 (38.88)
        3:06.48 (41.36)     3:49.62 (43.14)
        4:23.32 (33.70)     4:55.90 (32.58)
  8 Van Beilen, Ter  20 UBCD              4:57.98    4:57.66 AGP    
    r:+0.79  32.19      1:08.37 (36.18)
        1:47.66 (39.29)     2:26.39 (38.73)
        3:07.07 (40.68)     3:49.03 (41.96)
        4:23.43 (34.40)     4:57.66 (34.23)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kowal, Molly     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:59.26    4:55.20 AGP    
    r:+0.93  32.28      1:09.09 (36.81)
        1:48.26 (39.17)     2:27.89 (39.63)
        3:07.05 (39.16)     3:48.39 (41.34)
        4:22.64 (34.25)     4:55.20 (32.56)
 10 Hanus, Danielle  15 Swim Ontario      4:59.23    4:55.75 AGP    
    r:+0.71  31.11      1:06.48 (35.37)
        1:44.17 (37.69)     2:21.33 (37.16)
        3:04.93 (43.60)     3:49.77 (44.84)
        4:23.98 (34.21)     4:55.75 (31.77)
 11 Barney, Regan    14 Una Asc-ST        4:59.12    4:55.80 AGP    
    r:+0.84  31.53      1:07.58 (36.05)
        1:43.72 (36.14)     2:20.48 (36.76)
        3:04.32 (43.84)     3:49.21 (44.89)
        4:22.87 (33.66)     4:55.80 (32.93)
 12 Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S  5:03.51    4:59.99 AGP    
             31.55      1:07.60 (36.05)
        1:46.45 (38.85)     2:25.14 (38.69)
        3:06.77 (41.63)     3:49.81 (43.04)
        4:24.95 (35.14)     4:59.99 (35.04)
 13 DeSelm, Claire   15 North Carolina A  5:00.43    5:00.19 AGP    
    r:+0.68  30.80      1:05.83 (35.03)
        1:44.95 (39.12)     2:23.30 (38.35)
        3:08.92 (45.62)     3:53.54 (44.62)
        4:26.99 (33.45)     5:00.19 (33.20)
 14 Pearl, Vanessa   14 Metroplex Aquati  5:03.16    5:03.77 AGP    
    r:+0.71  32.33      1:09.95 (37.62)
        1:51.16 (41.21)     2:30.27 (39.11)
        3:11.03 (40.76)     3:52.47 (41.44)
        4:28.61 (36.14)     5:03.77 (35.16)
 15 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  5:04.37    5:06.53 AGP    
    r:+0.71  31.24      1:07.95 (36.71)
        1:47.30 (39.35)     2:25.27 (37.97)
        3:10.55 (45.28)     3:55.86 (45.31)
        4:31.54 (35.68)     5:06.53 (34.99)
 16 Pinto, Andreina  22 Gator Swim Club-  5:02.89    5:07.99 AGP    
    r:+0.78  31.67      1:07.73 (36.06)
        1:46.80 (39.07)     2:26.23 (39.43)
        3:12.60 (46.37)     3:59.76 (47.16)
        4:34.45 (34.69)     5:07.99 (33.54)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  5:05.69    4:59.00 AGP    
    r:+0.82  31.09      1:06.36 (35.27)
        1:45.87 (39.51)     2:24.03 (38.16)
        3:07.10 (43.07)     3:51.16 (44.06)
        4:24.99 (33.83)     4:59.00 (34.01)
 18 Kluge, Alena     21 UN-MR             5:05.46    5:01.66 AGP    
    r:+0.87  32.46      1:08.78 (36.32)
        1:48.88 (40.10)     2:26.47 (37.59)
        3:10.66 (44.19)     3:54.01 (43.35)
        4:28.59 (34.58)     5:01.66 (33.07)
 19 Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic  5:04.94    5:02.82 AGP    
    r:+0.84  32.56      1:09.41 (36.85)
        1:47.08 (37.67)     2:24.84 (37.76)
        3:08.50 (43.66)     3:53.53 (45.03)
        4:28.83 (35.30)     5:02.82 (33.99)
 20 Toney, Camryn    14 Frisco Aquatics-  5:05.10    5:03.82 AGP    
    r:+0.77  31.68      1:07.53 (35.85)
        1:46.92 (39.39)     2:25.81 (38.89)
        3:10.99 (45.18)     3:56.13 (45.14)
        4:30.40 (34.27)     5:03.82 (33.42)
 21 Jordan, Kylie    16 Nation''s Capital  5:07.59    5:06.23 AGP    
    r:+0.79  31.09      1:06.65 (35.56)
        1:45.91 (39.26)     2:24.76 (38.85)
        3:11.18 (46.42)     3:57.27 (46.09)
        4:32.36 (35.09)     5:06.23 (33.87)
 22 Beaudion, Alyvi  13 Cypress Fairbank  5:07.31    5:07.15 AGP    
             32.14      1:09.52 (37.38)
        1:49.08 (39.56)     2:29.80 (40.72)
        3:15.01 (45.21)     4:00.61 (45.60)
        4:34.64 (34.03)     5:07.15 (32.51)
 23 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat  5:05.45    5:07.50 AGP    
    r:+0.75  31.58      1:08.32 (36.74)
        1:49.92 (41.60)     2:31.67 (41.75)
        3:15.28 (43.61)     3:58.75 (43.47)
        4:33.84 (35.09)     5:07.50 (33.66)
 24 Davis, Mary Kat  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:04.51    5:13.14        
    r:+0.89  32.70      1:09.72 (37.02)
        1:48.50 (38.78)     2:27.03 (38.53)
        3:16.13 (49.10)     4:04.16 (48.03)
        4:38.75 (34.59)     5:13.14 (34.39)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Swinney, Kaitly  17 First Colony Swi  5:09.37    5:03.97 AGP    
    r:+0.82  32.18      1:08.82 (36.64)
        1:47.25 (38.43)     2:24.75 (37.50)
        3:09.47 (44.72)     3:54.58 (45.11)
        4:29.75 (35.17)     5:03.97 (34.22)
 26 Ruck, Taylor     13 Scottsdale Aquat  5:08.55    5:04.58 AGP    
    r:+0.81  32.06      1:08.03 (35.97)
        1:46.98 (38.95)     2:24.65 (37.67)
        3:10.45 (45.80)     3:56.48 (46.03)
        4:31.02 (34.54)     5:04.58 (33.56)
 27 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  5:08.02    5:04.93 AGP    
    r:+0.87  32.68      1:10.70 (38.02)
        1:50.34 (39.64)     2:29.84 (39.50)
        3:11.71 (41.87)     3:56.01 (44.30)
        4:31.11 (35.10)     5:04.93 (33.82)
 28 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S  5:09.21    5:06.99 AGP    
    r:+0.70  32.17      1:10.95 (38.78)
        1:50.60 (39.65)     2:31.10 (40.50)
        3:13.77 (42.67)     3:56.50 (42.73)
        4:32.09 (35.59)     5:06.99 (34.90)
 29 Macgregor, Catr  15 Longhorn Aquatic  5:11.10    5:08.50        
    r:+0.74  32.15      1:10.26 (38.11)
        1:48.71 (38.45)                    
            3:13.47 ( )     3:59.64 (46.17)
        4:34.02 (34.38)     5:08.50 (34.48)
 30 Edwards, Victor  15 Longhorn Aquatic  5:09.65    5:09.40        
             31.12      1:06.15 (35.03)
        1:44.58 (38.43)     2:22.13 (37.55)
        3:11.67 (49.54)     3:59.30 (47.63)
        4:35.38 (36.08)     5:09.40 (34.02)
 31 Anderson, Olivi  14 Swim Ontario      5:08.61    5:10.77        
    r:+0.80  33.30      1:12.26 (38.96)
        1:52.10 (39.84)     2:31.62 (39.52)
        3:16.26 (44.64)     4:01.34 (45.08)
        4:36.70 (35.36)     5:10.77 (34.07)
 32 Adame, Ilse      14 Longhorn Aquatic  5:09.00    5:11.21        
    r:+0.81  32.71      1:08.38 (35.67)
        1:48.69 (40.31)     2:30.52 (41.83)
        3:14.91 (44.39)     4:01.17 (46.26)
        4:36.27 (35.10)     5:11.21 (34.94)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 32 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te  5:09.93                   
             33.20      1:10.91 (37.71)
        1:50.75 (39.84)     2:30.06 (39.31)
        3:14.16 (44.10)     4:00.19 (46.03)
        4:35.57 (35.38)     5:09.93 (34.36)
 34 Gwennap, Lea     14 UN-MA-PV          5:11.56                   
             31.61      1:07.64 (36.03)
        1:45.75 (38.11)     2:23.87 (38.12)
        3:11.27 (47.40)     4:00.39 (49.12)
        4:36.08 (35.69)     5:11.56 (35.48)
 35 Takabayashi, Mi  14 SoNoCo Swim Club  5:12.36                   
             32.83      1:09.81 (36.98)
        1:50.11 (40.30)     2:30.27 (40.16)
        3:15.78 (45.51)     4:02.70 (46.92)
        4:38.15 (35.45)     5:12.36 (34.21)
 36 Garfield, Emma   13 Lakeside Aquatic  5:12.40                   
             33.58      1:11.35 (37.77)
        1:52.53 (41.18)     2:33.09 (40.56)
        3:17.68 (44.59)     4:02.27 (44.59)
        4:37.92 (35.65)     5:12.40 (34.48)
 37 Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq  5:13.07                   
             32.46      1:08.93 (36.47)
        1:48.11 (39.18)     2:27.78 (39.67)
        3:13.90 (46.12)     4:00.37 (46.47)
        4:37.37 (37.00)     5:13.07 (35.70)
 38 Zhou, Elaine     16 Mount Pleasant S  5:13.18                   
             32.18      1:08.83 (36.65)
        1:50.14 (41.31)     2:31.11 (40.97)
        3:16.65 (45.54)     4:02.91 (46.26)
        4:38.14 (35.23)     5:13.18 (35.04)
 39 Davis, Natalie   17 Nitro Swimming-S  5:13.68                   
             32.78      1:09.18 (36.40)
        1:49.38 (40.20)     2:28.82 (39.44)
        3:14.58 (45.76)     4:01.40 (46.82)
        4:37.45 (36.05)     5:13.68 (36.23)
 40 Ehly, Jordan     18 Wild West Aquati  5:13.96                   
             32.95      1:10.44 (37.49)
        1:51.24 (40.80)     2:32.87 (41.63)
        3:17.07 (44.20)     4:02.24 (45.17)
        4:38.25 (36.01)     5:13.96 (35.71)
 41 Finnigan, Alici  15 First Colony Swi  5:14.38                   
             31.43      1:08.02 (36.59)
        1:49.95 (41.93)     2:30.60 (40.65)
        3:17.79 (47.19)     4:05.03 (47.24)
        4:40.14 (35.11)     5:14.38 (34.24)
 42 Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska  5:15.00                   
             32.12      1:10.35 (38.23)
        1:49.21 (38.86)     2:28.61 (39.40)
        3:12.26 (43.65)     3:59.80 (47.54)
        4:37.35 (37.55)     5:15.00 (37.65)
 43 Knaven, Uma      13 North Carolina A  5:15.57                   
             34.60      1:12.67 (38.07)
        1:53.80 (41.13)     2:34.21 (40.41)
        3:19.68 (45.47)     4:05.99 (46.31)
        4:40.39 (34.40)     5:15.57 (35.18)
 44 Harmon, Ashley   14 First Colony Swi  5:15.63                   
             32.61      1:08.98 (36.37)
        1:50.23 (41.25)     2:30.48 (40.25)
        3:17.99 (47.51)     4:06.29 (48.30)
        4:41.90 (35.61)     5:15.63 (33.73)
 45 Shannahan, Kath  17 Scottsdale Aquat  5:16.12                   
             32.74      1:10.64 (37.90)
        1:51.16 (40.52)     2:30.72 (39.56)
        3:17.22 (46.50)     4:03.95 (46.73)
        4:40.56 (36.61)     5:16.12 (35.56)
 46 Morrell, Mia     15 North Carolina A  5:16.71                   
             34.08      1:13.66 (39.58)
        1:52.22 (38.56)     2:32.18 (39.96)
        3:20.05 (47.87)     4:08.13 (48.08)
        4:42.64 (34.51)     5:16.71 (34.07)
 47 Kowal, Grace     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:16.89                   
             33.22      1:10.91 (37.69)
        1:52.14 (41.23)     2:32.42 (40.28)
        3:19.42 (47.00)     4:06.44 (47.02)
        4:42.29 (35.85)     5:16.89 (34.60)
 48 Hu, Julie        17 North Carolina A  5:18.67                   
             33.71      1:13.07 (39.36)
        1:54.56 (41.49)     2:35.87 (41.31)
        3:20.22 (44.35)     4:05.60 (45.38)
        4:42.88 (37.28)     5:18.67 (35.79)
 49 Brundage, Maia   18 Scottsdale Aquat  5:26.21                   
             34.62      1:14.85 (40.23)
        1:56.16 (41.31)     2:36.61 (40.45)
        3:23.59 (46.98)     4:13.48 (49.89)
        4:49.79 (36.31)     5:26.21 (36.42)
 50 Trahan, Erin     16 Crawfish Aquatic  5:27.55                   
             31.64      1:09.78 (38.14)
        1:53.00 (43.22)     2:36.74 (43.74)
        3:23.29 (46.55)     4:09.46 (46.17)
        4:49.41 (39.95)     5:27.55 (38.14)
 51 Wahlstrom, Zoya  18 Edina Swim Club-  5:28.30                   
             32.48      1:12.31 (39.83)
        1:53.83 (41.52)     2:35.38 (41.55)
        3:24.68 (49.30)     4:15.21 (50.53)
        4:52.04 (36.83)     5:28.30 (36.26)
 52 Kustritz, Kathe  15 Edina Swim Club-  5:29.54                   
             36.88      1:18.29 (41.41)
        2:00.60 (42.31)     2:42.82 (42.22)
        3:28.75 (45.93)     4:13.32 (44.57)
        4:51.35 (38.03)     5:29.54 (38.19)
 53 Pales, Ashley    14 Lincoln Select S  5:32.78                   
             33.89      1:13.74 (39.85)
        1:58.14 (44.40)     2:40.98 (42.84)
        3:26.79 (45.81)     4:13.23 (46.44)
        4:53.33 (40.10)     5:32.78 (39.45)
 54 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  5:33.73                   
             35.40      1:18.59 (43.19)
        2:02.17 (43.58)     2:45.22 (43.05)
        3:31.51 (46.29)     4:18.17 (46.66)
        4:56.71 (38.54)     5:33.73 (37.02)
 -- Roubique, Victo  15 Cypress Fairbank     DFS                    
 -- Mischnick, Madi  17 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Leenerts, Andre  18 Fort Worth Area-      NS                    
 -- Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/18/2014 - 9:12 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         4:43.99  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dwyer, Conor     25 North Baltimore-  4:26.08    4:16.58 AGP    
    r:+0.69  27.45        59.88 (32.43)
        1:33.75 (33.87)     2:06.30 (32.55)
        2:42.76 (36.46)     3:18.83 (36.07)
        3:48.29 (29.46)     4:16.58 (28.29)
  2 Mellouli, Ous    29 Una Nbac-MD       4:26.36    4:17.69 AGP    
    r:+0.85  28.27        59.53 (31.26)
        1:33.68 (34.15)     2:07.05 (33.37)
        2:43.35 (36.30)     3:19.75 (36.40)
        3:49.31 (29.56)     4:17.69 (28.38)
  3 Prenot, Josh     20 Univ California,  4:25.07    4:19.13 AGP    
    r:+0.77  28.07      1:00.34 (32.27)
        1:33.52 (33.18)     2:06.66 (33.14)
        2:42.54 (35.88)     3:19.24 (36.70)
        3:50.06 (30.82)     4:19.13 (29.07)
  4 Seliskar, Andre  17 Nation''s Capital  4:28.01    4:20.64 AGP    
    r:+0.64  27.32        59.35 (32.03)
        1:32.81 (33.46)     2:06.54 (33.73)
        2:43.60 (37.06)     3:20.95 (37.35)
        3:51.06 (30.11)     4:20.64 (29.58)
  5 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:26.95    4:25.46 AGP    
    r:+0.71  28.20      1:00.22 (32.02)
        1:33.74 (33.52)     2:06.79 (33.05)
        2:44.39 (37.60)     3:23.32 (38.93)
        3:54.63 (31.31)     4:25.46 (30.83)
  6 Weltz, Scott     26 UCD-SN            4:26.88    4:25.72 AGP    
    r:+0.73  27.42      1:00.23 (32.81)
        1:35.51 (35.28)     2:10.31 (34.80)
        2:45.93 (35.62)     3:22.16 (36.23)
        3:55.66 (33.50)     4:25.72 (30.06)
  7 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:28.38    4:28.83 AGP    
             28.54      1:01.25 (32.71)
        1:35.22 (33.97)     2:08.40 (33.18)
        2:47.70 (39.30)     3:26.84 (39.14)
        3:58.17 (31.33)     4:28.83 (30.66)
  8 Weiss, Michael   22 Wisconsin Aquati  4:31.32    4:33.36 AGP    
    r:+0.70  27.64      1:00.95 (33.31)
        1:36.82 (35.87)     2:12.01 (35.19)
        2:51.81 (39.80)     3:30.89 (39.08)
        4:02.60 (31.71)     4:33.36 (30.76)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Page, Alec       20 IS                4:32.12    4:26.34 AGP    
    r:+0.79  27.73        59.51 (31.78)
        1:34.62 (35.11)     2:08.93 (34.31)
        2:47.02 (38.09)     3:25.08 (38.06)
        3:56.40 (31.32)     4:26.34 (29.94)
 10 Fong, Zachary    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:35.48    4:32.88 AGP    
    r:+0.78  29.50      1:01.48 (31.98)
        1:38.09 (36.61)     2:14.32 (36.23)
        2:52.32 (38.00)     3:30.32 (38.00)
        4:01.88 (31.56)     4:32.88 (31.00)
 11 Van Overdam, Au  18 Cypress Fairbank  4:37.04    4:33.09 AGP    
    r:+0.75  29.44      1:02.28 (32.84)
        1:37.15 (34.87)     2:12.29 (35.14)
        2:50.97 (38.68)     3:30.89 (39.92)
        4:02.28 (31.39)     4:33.09 (30.81)
 12 Butler, Jared    18 Rockwall Aquatic  4:36.16    4:34.57 AGP    
    r:+0.90  28.71      1:01.66 (32.95)
        1:36.93 (35.27)     2:11.78 (34.85)
        2:51.48 (39.70)     3:31.57 (40.09)
        4:03.89 (32.32)     4:34.57 (30.68)
 13 Cairns, Noah     16 North Carolina A  4:36.46    4:36.20 AGP    
    r:+0.70  29.32      1:02.46 (33.14)
        1:39.53 (37.07)     2:16.32 (36.79)
        2:54.76 (38.44)     3:33.76 (39.00)
        4:05.45 (31.69)     4:36.20 (30.75)
 14 Martin, Alexand  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:39.56    4:37.70 AGP    
    r:+0.78  28.75      1:02.97 (34.22)
        1:38.63 (35.66)     2:13.98 (35.35)
        2:53.29 (39.31)     3:34.32 (41.03)
        4:06.70 (32.38)     4:37.70 (31.00)
 15 Moran, Aaron     18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:39.45    4:39.85 AGP    
             28.59      1:01.59 (33.00)
        1:37.04 (35.45)     2:12.10 (35.06)
        2:53.92 (41.82)     3:36.83 (42.91)
        4:08.43 (31.60)     4:39.85 (31.42)
 16 Tsau, Brian      16 Nation''s Capital  4:37.47    4:44.08        
    r:+0.71  29.44      1:03.10 (33.66)
        1:40.70 (37.60)     2:17.85 (37.15)
        2:58.29 (40.44)     3:40.73 (42.44)
        4:12.56 (31.83)     4:44.08 (31.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 White, Evan      17 Swim Ontario      4:39.87    4:36.05 AGP    
    r:+0.79  28.20        59.71 (31.51)
        1:36.43 (36.72)     2:11.82 (35.39)
        2:52.40 (40.58)     3:32.06 (39.66)
        4:04.61 (32.55)     4:36.05 (31.44)
 18 Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S  4:40.64    4:38.46 AGP    
    r:+0.79  29.39      1:03.61 (34.22)
        1:39.23 (35.62)     2:14.58 (35.35)
        2:54.36 (39.78)     3:34.88 (40.52)
        4:07.30 (32.42)     4:38.46 (31.16)
 19 Brothers, Willi  19 IS                4:40.20    4:40.99 AGP    
    r:+0.75  30.08      1:04.11 (34.03)
        1:41.27 (37.16)     2:17.44 (36.17)
        2:57.97 (40.53)     3:38.24 (40.27)
        4:10.44 (32.20)     4:40.99 (30.55)
 20 Willett, Philli  17 Flyers Aquatic S  4:39.79    4:43.68 AGP    
    r:+0.74  28.90      1:02.60 (33.70)
        1:40.90 (38.30)     2:17.51 (36.61)
        2:56.43 (38.92)     3:35.89 (39.46)
        4:10.99 (35.10)     4:43.68 (32.69)
 21 Larson, JohnTho  14 Edina Swim Club-  4:41.68    4:44.30        
    r:+0.68  29.71      1:04.63 (34.92)
        1:41.51 (36.88)     2:17.57 (36.06)
        2:59.25 (41.68)     3:41.39 (42.14)
        4:13.84 (32.45)     4:44.30 (30.46)
 22 Pawlowicz, Nath  16 Nation''s Capital  4:43.60    4:45.00        
             30.40      1:05.54 (35.14)
        1:42.12 (36.58)     2:19.76 (37.64)
        3:00.14 (40.38)     3:42.80 (42.66)
        4:14.57 (31.77)     4:45.00 (30.43)
 23 Lewis, Rory      16 UN-MA-PV          4:44.14    4:45.17        
    r:+0.72  28.41      1:02.00 (33.59)
        1:39.09 (37.09)     2:15.66 (36.57)
        2:58.61 (42.95)     3:40.92 (42.31)
        4:13.87 (32.95)     4:45.17 (31.30)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S  4:44.26    4:38.88 AGP    
    r:+0.61  27.76      1:00.39 (32.63)
        1:35.82 (35.43)     2:10.50 (34.68)
        2:51.78 (41.28)     3:33.67 (41.89)
        4:06.32 (32.65)     4:38.88 (32.56)
 26 Feehery, Brenda  15 Lakeside Aquatic  4:44.48    4:41.92 AGP    
    r:+0.81  29.95      1:04.21 (34.26)
        1:39.39 (35.18)     2:14.66 (35.27)
        2:55.85 (41.19)     3:37.57 (41.72)
        4:10.23 (32.66)     4:41.92 (31.69)
 27 Dickson, Robert  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:44.23    4:43.02 AGP    
    r:+0.80  30.59      1:05.43 (34.84)
        1:41.33 (35.90)     2:16.41 (35.08)
        2:57.78 (41.37)     3:40.04 (42.26)
        4:12.18 (32.14)     4:43.02 (30.84)
 28 Garrott, Chase   16 Frisco Aquatics-  4:45.19    4:43.12 AGP    
    r:+0.72  29.79      1:03.88 (34.09)
        1:38.82 (34.94)     2:13.54 (34.72)
        2:56.32 (42.78)     3:38.49 (42.17)
        4:11.59 (33.10)     4:43.12 (31.53)
 29 Michalovic, Iva  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:48.61    4:44.17        
    r:+0.79  30.09      1:03.97 (33.88)
        1:39.95 (35.98)     2:15.30 (35.35)
        2:57.89 (42.59)     3:40.91 (43.02)
        4:12.82 (31.91)     4:44.17 (31.35)
 30 Macmillan, Will  15 North Carolina A  4:45.78    4:47.34        
    r:+0.74  29.30      1:02.93 (33.63)
        1:40.03 (37.10)     2:16.68 (36.65)
        3:00.20 (43.52)     3:43.09 (42.89)
        4:15.75 (32.66)     4:47.34 (31.59)
 31 Yeager, Christo  15 First Colony Swi  4:46.46    4:50.15        
    r:+0.81  30.44      1:05.17 (34.73)
        1:42.79 (37.62)     2:21.28 (38.49)
        3:03.58 (42.30)     3:47.21 (43.63)
        4:18.67 (31.46)     4:50.15 (31.48)
 -- Pastoriza, Step  17 Nation''s Capital  4:46.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
             31.87      1:07.29 (35.42)
        1:44.76 (37.47)     2:22.18 (37.42)
        3:01.82 (39.64)     3:41.21 (39.39)
        4:14.48 (33.27)          DQ (31.62)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- Peterson, Chip   26 North Carolina A  4:43.27         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
    r:+0.81  30.23      1:04.53 (34.30)
        1:43.42 (38.89)     2:21.61 (38.19)
        3:01.93 (40.32)     3:42.65 (40.72)
        4:15.53 (32.88)          DQ (30.85)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Clary, Tyler     24 Club Wolverine-M  4:25.15                   
             28.47      1:00.68 (32.21)
        1:34.42 (33.74)     2:07.07 (32.65)
        2:46.47 (39.40)     3:25.74 (39.27)
        3:56.64 (30.90)     4:25.15 (28.51)
 20 Burns, Aidan     16 Santa Clara Swim  4:40.05                   
             29.71      1:03.35 (33.64)
        1:40.39 (37.04)     2:16.05 (35.66)
        2:56.59 (40.54)     3:37.83 (41.24)
        4:09.84 (32.01)     4:40.05 (30.21)
 24 Fischer, Brando  25 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:41.96                   
             28.53      1:02.40 (33.87)
        1:41.15 (38.75)     2:19.18 (38.03)
        2:58.47 (39.29)     3:37.66 (39.19)
        4:10.00 (32.34)     4:41.96 (31.96)
 32 Springer, Gavin  17 Nation''s Capital  4:45.36                   
             30.48      1:06.31 (35.83)
        1:42.43 (36.12)     2:17.98 (35.55)
        3:00.47 (42.49)     3:42.94 (42.47)
        4:14.86 (31.92)     4:45.36 (30.50)
 36 Goldstein, Bran  16 Nation''s Capital  4:48.15                   
             29.88      1:04.18 (34.30)
        1:40.24 (36.06)     2:15.94 (35.70)
        2:59.32 (43.38)     3:43.28 (43.96)
        4:16.40 (33.12)     4:48.15 (31.75)
 38 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:48.91                   
             31.44      1:07.82 (36.38)
        1:45.38 (37.56)     2:22.14 (36.76)
        3:04.28 (42.14)     3:45.46 (41.18)
        4:17.22 (31.76)     4:48.91 (31.69)
 39 Bello, Pavel     18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:49.10                   
             30.34      1:05.63 (35.29)
        1:42.57 (36.94)     2:19.41 (36.84)
        3:00.35 (40.94)     3:41.52 (41.17)
        4:16.08 (34.56)     4:49.10 (33.02)
 40 Hennessy, John   18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:49.76                   
             29.37      1:03.87 (34.50)
        1:42.95 (39.08)     2:20.80 (37.85)
        3:03.77 (42.97)     3:47.54 (43.77)
        4:19.49 (31.95)     4:49.76 (30.27)
 41 Farr, David      17 Santa Clara Swim  4:50.11                   
             29.52      1:03.14 (33.62)
        1:40.33 (37.19)     2:17.13 (36.80)
        2:58.96 (41.83)     3:42.73 (43.77)
        4:16.30 (33.57)     4:50.11 (33.81)
 42 Milikich, Nicho  15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:50.18                   
             31.91      1:06.34 (34.43)
        1:43.49 (37.15)     2:19.08 (35.59)
        3:02.35 (43.27)     3:43.83 (41.48)
        4:17.30 (33.47)     4:50.18 (32.88)
 43 Hurrell-Zitelma  16 Alamo Area Aquat  4:50.25                   
             31.46      1:07.23 (35.77)
        1:45.42 (38.19)     2:22.75 (37.33)
        3:03.22 (40.47)     3:44.66 (41.44)
        4:17.57 (32.91)     4:50.25 (32.68)
 44 Wang, Arthur     17 Delaware Swim Te  4:50.36                   
             30.45      1:05.04 (34.59)
        1:44.60 (39.56)     2:23.59 (38.99)
        3:02.73 (39.14)     3:42.89 (40.16)
        4:17.38 (34.49)     4:50.36 (32.98)
 45 Hur, Young Jae   19 Longhorn Aquatic  4:50.58                   
             29.78      1:03.96 (34.18)
        1:41.77 (37.81)     2:20.81 (39.04)
        3:02.00 (41.19)     3:43.46 (41.46)
        4:17.92 (34.46)     4:50.58 (32.66)
 46 Hutchinson, Mas  18 Crawfish Aquatic  4:51.28                   
             29.38      1:02.24 (32.86)
        1:39.28 (37.04)     2:15.81 (36.53)
        2:59.56 (43.75)     3:44.08 (44.52)
        4:18.23 (34.15)     4:51.28 (33.05)
 47 Martin, Angelo   15 Alamo Area Aquat  4:51.45                   
             29.14      1:03.34 (34.20)
        1:41.90 (38.56)     2:20.06 (38.16)
        3:00.95 (40.89)     3:43.82 (42.87)
        4:18.03 (34.21)     4:51.45 (33.42)
 48 Mayer, Austin    15 Flyers Aquatic S  4:52.04                   
             30.32      1:04.91 (34.59)
        1:42.91 (38.00)     2:20.83 (37.92)
        3:02.96 (42.13)     3:46.15 (43.19)
        4:19.67 (33.52)     4:52.04 (32.37)
 49 Villarreal, Ale  18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:52.46                   
             29.62      1:03.88 (34.26)
        1:41.37 (37.49)     2:18.26 (36.89)
        3:00.54 (42.28)     3:43.90 (43.36)
        4:18.33 (34.43)     4:52.46 (34.13)
 50 Sanchez Ramos,   16 Nuevo Leon        4:52.93                   
             28.70      1:03.01 (34.31)
        1:42.08 (39.07)     2:20.31 (38.23)
        3:02.38 (42.07)     3:45.69 (43.31)
        4:19.58 (33.89)     4:52.93 (33.35)
 51 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:53.99                   
             31.08      1:06.31 (35.23)
        1:45.81 (39.50)     2:23.39 (37.58)
        3:05.19 (41.80)     3:47.24 (42.05)
        4:21.84 (34.60)     4:53.99 (32.15)
 52 Johnson, Duncan  18 Machine Aquatics  4:54.48                   
             29.71      1:04.98 (35.27)
        1:43.94 (38.96)     2:21.31 (37.37)
        3:04.91 (43.60)     3:47.67 (42.76)
        4:21.37 (33.70)     4:54.48 (33.11)
 53 Pitts, Cooper    16 Mount Pleasant S  4:54.57                   
             29.89      1:04.95 (35.06)
        1:43.42 (38.47)     2:21.46 (38.04)
        3:02.72 (41.26)     3:44.08 (41.36)
        4:19.72 (35.64)     4:54.57 (34.85)
 54 Sellers, Anders  16 Lakeside Aquatic  4:55.81                   
             30.46      1:06.24 (35.78)
        1:43.53 (37.29)     2:20.09 (36.56)
        3:03.13 (43.04)     3:47.21 (44.08)
        4:21.44 (34.23)     4:55.81 (34.37)
 55 Kmak, Joe        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:55.92                   
             30.73      1:08.97 (38.24)
        1:49.21 (40.24)     2:27.28 (38.07)
        3:07.10 (39.82)     3:47.05 (39.95)
        4:22.21 (35.16)     4:55.92 (33.71)
 56 Tanizaki-Hudson  18 Santa Clara Swim  4:56.59                   
             31.59      1:06.53 (34.94)
        1:44.73 (38.20)     2:23.63 (38.90)
        3:03.92 (40.29)     3:45.99 (42.07)
        4:21.61 (35.62)     4:56.59 (34.98)
 57 Hammond, James   16 Hilton Head Aqua  5:01.85                   
             30.13      1:04.96 (34.83)
        1:43.35 (38.39)     2:20.93 (37.58)
        3:05.50 (44.57)     3:52.84 (47.34)
        4:28.87 (36.03)     5:01.85 (32.98)
 58 Cheng, Stephen   15 Lakeside Aquatic  5:02.04                   
             29.94      1:05.12 (35.18)
        1:44.22 (39.10)     2:23.15 (38.93)
        3:07.34 (44.19)     3:52.56 (45.22)
        4:28.37 (35.81)     5:02.04 (33.67)
 -- Abbott, Taylor   15 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Ramirez Juarez,  23 ITESM                 NS                    
 -- Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Quarante, Marce  16 LTAZ-AZ               NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/18/2014 - 9:12 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:07.99  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Schmitt, Alliso  23 North Baltimore-  2:00.45    1:57.71 AGP    
    r:+0.80  28.32        58.22 (29.90)
        1:28.15 (29.93)     1:57.71 (29.56)
  2 Ledecky, Katie   16 Nation''s Capital  1:59.96    1:57.76 AGP    
    r:+0.71  28.20        58.20 (30.00)
        1:28.54 (30.34)     1:57.76 (29.22)
  3 Manuel, Simone   17 First Colony Swi  2:00.60    1:59.33 AGP    
    r:+0.69  28.01        58.31 (30.30)
        1:28.80 (30.49)     1:59.33 (30.53)
  4 Baker, Kathleen  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.75    2:00.61 AGP    
    r:+0.74  28.43        59.09 (30.66)
        1:29.82 (30.73)     2:00.61 (30.79)
  5 Sutton, Chloe    21 Ix3 Sports-NC     2:01.48    2:01.66 AGP    
    r:+0.76  29.14        59.90 (30.76)
        1:31.10 (31.20)     2:01.66 (30.56)
  6 Rangelova, Nina  23 Southern Methodi  2:03.08    2:01.72 AGP    
             27.82        58.52 (30.70)
        1:30.19 (31.67)     2:01.72 (31.53)
  7 Carrozza, Quinn  17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:03.19    2:01.78 AGP    
    r:+0.83  28.71        59.74 (31.03)
        1:30.85 (31.11)     2:01.78 (30.93)
  8 Friis, Lotte     25 North Baltimore-  2:02.34    2:02.05 AGP    
    r:+0.79  28.72        59.50 (30.78)
        1:30.96 (31.46)     2:02.05 (31.09)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 King, Savannah   21 UBCD              2:03.39    2:02.08 AGP    
    r:+0.80  29.33      1:00.51 (31.18)
        1:31.63 (31.12)     2:02.08 (30.45)
 10 Richaud Leyva,   17 Nuevo Leon        2:04.24    2:03.56 AGP    
    r:+0.79  28.99        59.99 (31.00)
        1:31.47 (31.48)     2:03.56 (32.09)
 11 Monsees, Courtn  25 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.86    2:03.77 AGP    
    r:+0.82  29.39      1:00.75 (31.36)
        1:32.92 (32.17)     2:03.77 (30.85)
 12 Leverenz, Caitl  22 California Aquat  2:04.21    2:04.01 AGP    
    r:+0.75  29.72      1:01.31 (31.59)
        1:33.13 (31.82)     2:04.01 (30.88)
 13 Albertoli, Kait  17 San Clemente Aqu  2:04.83    2:04.42 AGP    
    r:+0.70  29.45      1:01.38 (31.93)
        1:33.21 (31.83)     2:04.42 (31.21)
 14 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati  2:04.67    2:05.01 AGP    
    r:+0.75  29.68      1:01.38 (31.70)
        1:33.58 (32.20)     2:05.01 (31.43)
 15 Bispo, Karlee    23 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.17    2:05.37 AGP    
    r:+0.82  29.32      1:01.15 (31.83)
        1:33.20 (32.05)     2:05.37 (32.17)
 16 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  2:04.79    2:05.70 AGP    
             29.60      1:01.60 (32.00)
        1:34.00 (32.40)     2:05.70 (31.70)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Shimomura, Sara  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.97    2:03.08 AGP    
    r:+0.80  28.71      1:00.12 (31.41)
        1:31.74 (31.62)     2:03.08 (31.34)
 18 Pitzer, Lauren   15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:05.04    2:05.31 AGP    
    r:+0.83  29.39      1:00.74 (31.35)
        1:33.22 (32.48)     2:05.31 (32.09)
 19 Thomas, Noemie   17 UBCD              2:06.21    2:05.34 AGP    
    r:+0.61  29.22      1:01.13 (31.91)
        1:33.63 (32.50)     2:05.34 (31.71)
 20 Bezan, Ursa      19 Southern Methodi  2:06.20    2:05.69 AGP    
             29.21      1:00.87 (31.66)
        1:32.88 (32.01)     2:05.69 (32.81)
 21 Kopenski, Gabri  14 Frisco Aquatics-  2:05.05    2:06.94 AGP    
    r:+0.83  29.88      1:01.68 (31.80)
        1:34.51 (32.83)     2:06.94 (32.43)
 22 Pinto, Andreina  22 Gator Swim Club-  2:05.76    2:07.29 AGP    
    r:+0.77  30.23      1:02.50 (32.27)
        1:35.22 (32.72)     2:07.29 (32.07)
 23 Falcone, Marina  26 Nation''s Capital  2:06.05    2:07.41 AGP    
    r:+0.79  29.23      1:01.32 (32.09)
        1:33.84 (32.52)     2:07.41 (33.57)
 24 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.38    2:07.49 AGP    
    r:+0.82  29.07      1:01.60 (32.53)
        1:34.72 (33.12)     2:07.49 (32.77)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Luther, Dakota   14 Longhorn Aquatic  2:06.60    2:04.68 AGP    
    r:+0.81  29.60      1:01.18 (31.58)
        1:32.94 (31.76)     2:04.68 (31.74)
 26 Byrnes, Megan    15 Nation''s Capital  2:07.56    2:06.47 AGP    
    r:+0.85  29.76      1:01.55 (31.79)
        1:34.21 (32.66)     2:06.47 (32.26)
 27 Harper, Shannon  19 Machine Aquatics  2:07.48    2:07.32 AGP    
    r:+0.82  29.32      1:01.25 (31.93)
        1:34.47 (33.22)     2:07.32 (32.85)
 28 Hulshof, Bentle  15 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:08.08    2:07.55 AGP    
    r:+0.80  29.74      1:02.16 (32.42)
        1:34.99 (32.83)     2:07.55 (32.56)
 29 Mack, Andi       16 Nation''s Capital  2:07.74    2:07.66 AGP    
    r:+0.73  29.78      1:02.39 (32.61)
        1:35.21 (32.82)     2:07.66 (32.45)
 30 Mueller, Justin  27 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:07.53    2:08.19        
    r:+0.85  30.56      1:03.29 (32.73)
        1:36.06 (32.77)     2:08.19 (32.13)
 31 Arnold, Jessica  17 SMAC-VA           2:06.79    2:08.26        
    r:+0.78  29.85      1:02.14 (32.29)
        1:35.11 (32.97)     2:08.26 (33.15)
 32 Dunn, Diana      13 Austin Swim Club  2:07.87    2:08.54        
             30.09      1:02.51 (32.42)
        1:35.74 (33.23)     2:08.54 (32.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Romano, Megan    22 Athens Bulldog S  2:02.90                   
             28.29        59.21 (30.92)
        1:30.74 (31.53)     2:02.90 (32.16)
 19 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.99                   
             28.81      1:00.48 (31.67)
        1:32.83 (32.35)     2:04.99 (32.16)
 23 Reed, Laine      18 Longhorn Aquatic  2:05.76                   
             29.03      1:00.63 (31.60)
        1:33.21 (32.58)     2:05.76 (32.55)
 25 Lindborg, Natha  22 Southern Methodi  2:05.88                   
             29.48      1:00.32 (30.84)
        1:32.27 (31.95)     2:05.88 (33.61)
 25 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:05.88                   
             29.30      1:01.20 (31.90)
        1:33.59 (32.39)     2:05.88 (32.29)
 31 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  2:06.76                   
             30.10      1:02.63 (32.53)
        1:34.62 (31.99)     2:06.76 (32.14)
 33 Rongione, Isabe  14 UN-PV             2:06.82                   
             29.79      1:02.31 (32.52)
        1:35.13 (32.82)     2:06.82 (31.69)
 34 Meili, Katie     22 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.98                   
             29.88      1:02.21 (32.33)
        1:34.47 (32.26)     2:06.98 (32.51)
 40 Gonzalez Ramire  23 Gator Swim Club-  2:07.89                   
             29.65      1:01.98 (32.33)
        1:35.08 (33.10)     2:07.89 (32.81)
 42 Lakota, Alexand  18 Fort Worth Area-  2:08.12                   
             30.42      1:02.88 (32.46)
        1:35.98 (33.10)     2:08.12 (32.14)
 43 McHugh, Cameron  18 Cypress Fairbank  2:08.51                   
             30.30      1:02.48 (32.18)
        1:35.41 (32.93)     2:08.51 (33.10)
 44 Wittmer, Emma    16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:08.78                   
             31.02      1:04.04 (33.02)
        1:36.45 (32.41)     2:08.78 (32.33)
 45 Campbell, Summe  17 Fort Worth Area-  2:08.82                   
             29.50      1:01.89 (32.39)
        1:35.62 (33.73)     2:08.82 (33.20)
 46 Handley, Bryn    17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:09.27                   
             30.15      1:02.65 (32.50)
        1:36.03 (33.38)     2:09.27 (33.24)
 47 Savoy, Lauren    15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:09.42                   
             30.36      1:02.58 (32.22)
        1:36.35 (33.77)     2:09.42 (33.07)
 47 Strickland, Meg  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:09.42                   
             30.14      1:03.28 (33.14)
        1:36.63 (33.35)     2:09.42 (32.79)
 49 Grooms, Rachel   17 Una Cfsc-GU       2:09.47                   
             30.20      1:03.30 (33.10)
        1:37.26 (33.96)     2:09.47 (32.21)
 50 Rule, Remedy     17 SMAC-VA           2:09.53                   
             29.17      1:01.36 (32.19)
        1:34.69 (33.33)     2:09.53 (34.84)
 51 Whiting, Mary    17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.62                   
             30.32      1:02.96 (32.64)
        1:36.34 (33.38)     2:09.62 (33.28)
 52 DeSelm, Claire   15 North Carolina A  2:09.69                   
             30.77      1:03.81 (33.04)
        1:37.18 (33.37)     2:09.69 (32.51)
 53 Perez, Sophia    13 North Carolina A  2:09.74                   
             30.56      1:03.60 (33.04)
        1:37.03 (33.43)     2:09.74 (32.71)
 54 Sargent, Makayl  15 Victor Swim Club  2:09.79                   
             30.44      1:03.78 (33.34)
        1:36.93 (33.15)     2:09.79 (32.86)
 55 Ruck, Taylor     13 Scottsdale Aquat  2:09.87                   
             30.38      1:03.15 (32.77)
        1:36.41 (33.26)     2:09.87 (33.46)
 55 Chernoff, Kendr  22 Ualberta          2:09.87                   
             29.99      1:02.72 (32.73)
        1:36.48 (33.76)     2:09.87 (33.39)
 57 Guenther, Kara   17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:10.02                   
             30.66      1:03.53 (32.87)
        1:37.06 (33.53)     2:10.02 (32.96)
 58 Woolley-Macmath  16 Longhorn Aquatic  2:10.12                   
             30.55      1:03.23 (32.68)
        1:36.85 (33.62)     2:10.12 (33.27)
 59 Eisenmann, Kara  15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:10.14                   
             30.85      1:03.70 (32.85)
        1:37.38 (33.68)     2:10.14 (32.76)
 60 Ramey, Rachel    15 Frisco Aquatics-  2:10.29                   
             30.67      1:04.12 (33.45)
        1:37.01 (32.89)     2:10.29 (33.28)
 61 Roemer, Micaela  17 South Shore Sail  2:10.50                   
             30.71      1:03.56 (32.85)
        1:37.22 (33.66)     2:10.50 (33.28)
 62 Rueda, Daniela   20 UN-MR             2:10.63                   
             31.24      1:04.63 (33.39)
        1:37.53 (32.90)     2:10.63 (33.10)
 63 Thaman, Kenedy   15 First Colony Swi  2:10.68                   
             30.77      1:04.13 (33.36)
        1:37.52 (33.39)     2:10.68 (33.16)
 64 Villase?or Reye  19 ITESM             2:10.74                   
             30.63      1:03.28 (32.65)
        1:37.50 (34.22)     2:10.74 (33.24)
 65 Wittmer, Rachel  14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:10.75                   
             30.27      1:03.02 (32.75)
        1:36.97 (33.95)     2:10.75 (33.78)
 66 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te  2:10.87                   
             29.66      1:02.97 (33.31)
        1:37.13 (34.16)     2:10.87 (33.74)
 67 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:10.95                   
             30.56      1:03.87 (33.31)
        1:37.92 (34.05)     2:10.95 (33.03)
 68 Hill, Morgan     15 Machine Aquatics  2:11.07                   
             31.62      1:04.65 (33.03)
        1:38.07 (33.42)     2:11.07 (33.00)
 69 Harmon, Ashley   14 First Colony Swi  2:11.24                   
             31.20      1:04.90 (33.70)
        1:38.54 (33.64)     2:11.24 (32.70)
 69 Kowal, Grace     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:11.24                   
             31.37      1:04.56 (33.19)
        1:38.28 (33.72)     2:11.24 (32.96)
 71 Toney, Camryn    14 Frisco Aquatics-  2:11.31                   
             31.14      1:04.76 (33.62)
        1:38.43 (33.67)     2:11.31 (32.88)
 72 Gwennap, Lea     14 UN-MA-PV          2:11.42                   
             31.20      1:05.17 (33.97)
        1:38.16 (32.99)     2:11.42 (33.26)
 73 Varisco, Madiso  17 First Colony Swi  2:11.71                   
             31.02      1:04.26 (33.24)
        1:38.41 (34.15)     2:11.71 (33.30)
 74 Vuong, Megan     16 MSSAC             2:11.82                   
             31.86      1:05.42 (33.56)
        1:39.25 (33.83)     2:11.82 (32.57)
 75 Storer, Jessica  16 Lincoln Select S  2:12.04                   
             30.32      1:03.78 (33.46)
        1:38.13 (34.35)     2:12.04 (33.91)
 76 Anderson, Olivi  14 Swim Ontario      2:12.27                   
             30.85      1:03.86 (33.01)
        1:38.35 (34.49)     2:12.27 (33.92)
 77 Finnigan, Alici  15 First Colony Swi  2:12.28                   
             31.23      1:05.25 (34.02)
        1:39.33 (34.08)     2:12.28 (32.95)
 77 Beaudion, Alyvi  13 Cypress Fairbank  2:12.28                   
             30.37      1:04.31 (33.94)
        1:38.86 (34.55)     2:12.28 (33.42)
 79 Kondis, Kyra     17 Machine Aquatics  2:12.61                   
             30.68      1:03.80 (33.12)
        1:38.05 (34.25)     2:12.61 (34.56)
 80 Croman, Cecelia  17 Coastal Bend All  2:12.64                   
             30.49      1:04.12 (33.63)
        1:38.68 (34.56)     2:12.64 (33.96)
 81 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:12.84                   
             29.97      1:03.17 (33.20)
        1:37.69 (34.52)     2:12.84 (35.15)
 82 Yurchishin, Mar  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:12.88                   
             31.51      1:05.52 (34.01)
        1:39.41 (33.89)     2:12.88 (33.47)
 83 Fazio, Samantha  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:12.89                   
             30.77      1:04.14 (33.37)
        1:38.37 (34.23)     2:12.89 (34.52)
 84 Suer, Samantha   14 Chenango Aquatic  2:12.91                   
             31.08      1:04.95 (33.87)
        1:39.00 (34.05)     2:12.91 (33.91)
 85 Felix, Elizabet  17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:12.98                   
             31.32      1:05.02 (33.70)
        1:39.17 (34.15)     2:12.98 (33.81)
 86 Brundage, Maia   18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:12.99                   
             31.18      1:04.37 (33.19)
        1:38.47 (34.10)     2:12.99 (34.52)
 87 Davis, Natalie   17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:13.36                   
             31.81      1:05.06 (33.25)
        1:39.32 (34.26)     2:13.36 (34.04)
 88 Kowal, Molly     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:13.43                   
             31.39      1:05.86 (34.47)
        1:40.52 (34.66)     2:13.43 (32.91)
 89 Braatz, Sarah    17 Delaware Swim Te  2:13.54                   
             31.64      1:05.85 (34.21)
        1:40.61 (34.76)     2:13.54 (32.93)
 90 Wittenbrink, Ja  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.73                   
             30.89      1:04.25 (33.36)
        1:38.72 (34.47)     2:13.73 (35.01)
 91 Pearl, Vanessa   14 Metroplex Aquati  2:13.96                   
             31.10      1:05.10 (34.00)
        1:39.77 (34.67)     2:13.96 (34.19)
 92 Morrell, Mia     15 North Carolina A  2:14.25                   
             31.23      1:04.91 (33.68)
        1:39.63 (34.72)     2:14.25 (34.62)
 93 Burns, Megan     17 Golden Comets Sw  2:14.76                   
             30.46      1:04.13 (33.67)
        1:39.32 (35.19)     2:14.76 (35.44)
 94 Dolan, Suzanne   15 Machine Aquatics  2:15.15                   
             30.67      1:04.29 (33.62)
        1:39.64 (35.35)     2:15.15 (35.51)
 95 Fagan, Gabriell  14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:15.78                   
             30.90      1:05.37 (34.47)
        1:40.83 (35.46)     2:15.78 (34.95)
 96 Knaven, Uma      13 North Carolina A  2:16.09                   
             32.72      1:06.76 (34.04)
        1:41.67 (34.91)     2:16.09 (34.42)
 97 Durham, Anabell  16 North Carolina A  2:16.16                   
             31.85      1:06.57 (34.72)
        1:42.08 (35.51)     2:16.16 (34.08)
 98 Getzen, Samanth  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:16.28                   
             32.09      1:06.70 (34.61)
        1:41.92 (35.22)     2:16.28 (34.36)
 99 Babits, Monica   16 MSSAC             2:16.39                   
             31.50      1:07.18 (35.68)
        1:42.54 (35.36)     2:16.39 (33.85)
100 Johnson, Ashley  16 Cypress Fairbank  2:16.48                   
             32.14      1:06.11 (33.97)
        1:41.63 (35.52)     2:16.48 (34.85)
101 Cameron, Baille  15 MSSAC             2:16.65                   
             31.93      1:07.30 (35.37)
        1:43.00 (35.70)     2:16.65 (33.65)
101 Zagoren, Jenna   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:16.65                   
             31.64      1:06.44 (34.80)
        1:42.95 (36.51)     2:16.65 (33.70)
103 Shannahan, Kath  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:16.82                   
             31.35      1:05.97 (34.62)
        1:41.75 (35.78)     2:16.82 (35.07)
104 Hu, Julie        17 North Carolina A  2:16.99                   
             31.85      1:06.53 (34.68)
        1:42.68 (36.15)     2:16.99 (34.31)
105 Petty, Anna      16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:18.32                   
             31.24      1:05.85 (34.61)
        1:41.40 (35.55)     2:18.32 (36.92)
106 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.47                   
             32.10      1:06.81 (34.71)
        1:42.46 (35.65)     2:18.47 (36.01)
107 Roubique, Victo  15 Cypress Fairbank  2:19.25                   
             31.52      1:06.72 (35.20)
        1:42.87 (36.15)     2:19.25 (36.38)
108 Pan, Angela      14 MSSAC             2:19.74                   
             30.78      1:05.80 (35.02)
        1:42.48 (36.68)     2:19.74 (37.26)
109 Copland, Maggie  14 MSSAC             2:24.95                   
             32.02      1:08.31 (36.29)
        1:46.31 (38.00)     2:24.95 (38.64)
 -- Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu     DFS                    
 -- Ladd, Catherine  17 Santa Clara Swim     DFS                    
 -- Mischnick, Madi  17 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Sutton, Samanth  17 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Segneri, Emma    14 Scottsdale Aquat      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/18/2014 - 9:12 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         1:58.69  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Agnel, Yannick   21 North Baltimore-  1:47.18    1:45.76 AGP    
    r:+0.71  24.38        51.07 (26.69)
        1:18.46 (27.39)     1:45.76 (27.30)
  2 McLean, Matt     25 North Baltimore-  1:50.98    1:48.94 AGP    
    r:+0.71  26.41        54.66 (28.25)
        1:21.64 (26.98)     1:48.94 (27.30)
  3 Mellouli, Ous    29 Una Nbac-MD       1:50.98    1:50.13 AGP    
    r:+0.79  25.68        53.17 (27.49)
        1:21.88 (28.71)     1:50.13 (28.25)
  4 Klueh, Michael   26 Club Wolverine-M  1:51.01    1:50.80 AGP    
    r:+0.72  26.64        55.09 (28.45)
        1:23.33 (28.24)     1:50.80 (27.47)
  5 Shields, Tom     22 California Aquat  1:51.78    1:51.12 AGP    
    r:+0.75  26.13        54.52 (28.39)
        1:22.90 (28.38)     1:51.12 (28.22)
  6 McBroom, Michae  22 The Woodlands Sw  1:50.59    1:51.42 AGP    
    r:+0.84  26.77        55.28 (28.51)
        1:23.76 (28.48)     1:51.42 (27.66)
  7 Milosevic, Stef  18 UBCD              1:51.49    1:51.56 AGP    
    r:+0.73  26.46        54.94 (28.48)
        1:23.15 (28.21)     1:51.56 (28.41)
  8 Bagshaw, Jeremy  21 Univ California,  1:51.71    1:52.51 AGP    
             26.71        55.51 (28.80)
        1:24.65 (29.14)     1:52.51 (27.86)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hill, Dax        23 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.91    1:50.80 AGP    
    r:+0.70  25.32        53.68 (28.36)
        1:22.90 (29.22)     1:50.80 (27.90)
 10 Houchin, Charli  26 Ix3 Sports-NC     1:52.48    1:50.93 AGP    
    r:+0.75  26.85        54.96 (28.11)
        1:23.17 (28.21)     1:50.93 (27.76)
 11 Luchsinger, Tom  22 North Baltimore-  1:52.71    1:51.47 AGP    
    r:+0.72  26.31        54.72 (28.41)
        1:23.47 (28.75)     1:51.47 (28.00)
 12 Feeley, Ryan     22 Badger Swim Club  1:52.99    1:51.99 AGP    
    r:+0.75  26.69        55.71 (29.02)
        1:24.32 (28.61)     1:51.99 (27.67)
 13 Olvera Alejos,   18 MEX               1:52.31    1:52.93 AGP    
    r:+0.72  26.78        55.34 (28.56)
        1:24.08 (28.74)     1:52.93 (28.85)
 14 Kalp, Teddy      17 Swim Ontario      1:54.37    1:54.48 AGP    
             26.97        55.85 (28.88)
        1:25.22 (29.37)     1:54.48 (29.26)
 15 Murphy, James    16 Machine Aquatics  1:54.15    1:55.03 AGP    
    r:+0.72  27.23        56.58 (29.35)
        1:25.95 (29.37)     1:55.03 (29.08)
 16 Bollier, Bobby   24 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:54.75    1:55.32 AGP    
    r:+0.76  26.95        56.22 (29.27)
        1:26.00 (29.78)     1:55.32 (29.32)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hedlin, Eric     20 IS                1:54.81    1:52.23 AGP    
    r:+0.73  26.89        55.29 (28.40)
        1:23.92 (28.63)     1:52.23 (28.31)
 18 Bale, Rob        23 uni of Stir       1:54.80    1:53.27 AGP    
    r:+0.70  26.10        54.75 (28.65)
        1:24.15 (29.40)     1:53.27 (29.12)
 19 Allen, Coleman   20 UBCD              1:54.97    1:54.51 AGP    
    r:+0.70  27.06        55.83 (28.77)
        1:25.17 (29.34)     1:54.51 (29.34)
 20 Herrera Ruiz, F  16 UNMEX             1:56.22    1:55.59 AGP    
             27.01        56.03 (29.02)
        1:25.80 (29.77)     1:55.59 (29.79)
 21 Ramirez Juarez,  23 ITESM             1:55.75    1:56.22 AGP    
    r:+0.74  27.75        57.43 (29.68)
        1:26.57 (29.14)     1:56.22 (29.65)
 22 Lin, Adrian      16 Nation''s Capital  1:55.09    1:56.26 AGP    
    r:+0.71  27.23        56.28 (29.05)
        1:26.03 (29.75)     1:56.26 (30.23)
 23 Foster, John     26 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.50    1:58.18 AGP    
    r:+0.77  27.09        56.36 (29.27)
        1:26.98 (30.62)     1:58.18 (31.20)
 24 Moran, Aaron     18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:56.78    2:02.14        
    r:+0.80  28.16        58.89 (30.73)
        1:30.25 (31.36)     2:02.14 (31.89)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Springer, Gavin  17 Nation''s Capital  1:58.10    1:56.15 AGP    
    r:+0.75  27.65        56.86 (29.21)
        1:26.83 (29.97)     1:56.15 (29.32)
 26 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M  1:57.84    1:56.71 AGP    
    r:+0.77  26.98        56.97 (29.99)
        1:27.16 (30.19)     1:56.71 (29.55)
 27 Burrill, Cooper  16 Santa Clara Swim  1:58.08    1:56.77 AGP    
    r:+0.68  27.27        57.22 (29.95)
        1:27.50 (30.28)     1:56.77 (29.27)
 28 Loria Elias, Lo  18 Quintana Roo      1:57.85    1:57.90 AGP    
    r:+0.72  27.20        56.98 (29.78)
        1:27.10 (30.12)     1:57.90 (30.80)
 29 Brysch, Aaron    17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:58.29    1:58.02 AGP    
             27.61        57.53 (29.92)
        1:28.11 (30.58)     1:58.02 (29.91)
 30 Timmons, Seth    18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:58.15    1:58.64 AGP    
    r:+0.78  27.93        57.94 (30.01)
        1:28.39 (30.45)     1:58.64 (30.25)
 31 Rivas DE LA Tor  22 ITESM             1:57.19    1:58.78        
    r:+0.79  27.77        57.82 (30.05)
        1:28.57 (30.75)     1:58.78 (30.21)
 32 Wohl, Michael    17 North Carolina A  1:58.39    2:01.20        
    r:+0.69  28.15        58.14 (29.99)
        1:29.72 (31.58)     2:01.20 (31.48)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Cheah, Geoffrey  23 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:53.13                   
             26.24        55.34 (29.10)
        1:24.52 (29.18)     1:53.13 (28.61)
 22 Wolf, Felix      24 GER               1:55.32                   
             26.83        56.70 (29.87)
        1:26.89 (30.19)     1:55.32 (28.43)
 25 Vyatchanin, Ark  29 New York Athleti  1:56.00                   
             27.04        56.37 (29.33)
        1:26.22 (29.85)     1:56.00 (29.78)
 29 Whieldon, Kyle   18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:57.64                   
             27.77        57.39 (29.62)
        1:27.57 (30.18)     1:57.64 (30.07)
 30 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:57.67                   
             27.88        57.69 (29.81)
        1:27.82 (30.13)     1:57.67 (29.85)
 31 Anderson, Eric   21 MSSAC             1:57.84                   
             26.17        55.66 (29.49)
        1:26.73 (31.07)     1:57.84 (31.11)
 34 Tsau, Brian      16 Nation''s Capital  1:58.04                   
             28.10        57.93 (29.83)
        1:28.21 (30.28)     1:58.04 (29.83)
 40 Butler, Jared    18 Rockwall Aquatic  1:58.42                   
             28.24        58.40 (30.16)
        1:29.44 (31.04)     1:58.42 (28.98)
 41 Reid, Noah       16 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:58.55                   
             27.03        57.38 (30.35)
        1:28.11 (30.73)     1:58.55 (30.44)
 42 Bone, Colin      16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:58.57                   
             27.13        57.00 (29.87)
        1:27.87 (30.87)     1:58.57 (30.70)
 43 Asphall, Darrin  14 First Colony Swi  1:58.71                   
             27.98        58.22 (30.24)
        1:29.46 (31.24)     1:58.71 (29.25)
 44 Fong, Zachary    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:58.76                   
             27.65        57.55 (29.90)
        1:28.04 (30.49)     1:58.76 (30.72)
 45 Martin, Alexand  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:58.93                   
             27.90        57.85 (29.95)
        1:28.68 (30.83)     1:58.93 (30.25)
 46 Kwiecien-Delane  17 Swim Ontario      1:59.00                   
             27.63        58.01 (30.38)
        1:29.65 (31.64)     1:59.00 (29.35)
 47 Esteves, Andre   29 BRZ               1:59.25                   
             28.02        58.66 (30.64)
        1:29.40 (30.74)     1:59.25 (29.85)
 48 Gomez, Alejandr  28 Gator Swim Club-  1:59.29                   
             27.57        57.75 (30.18)
        1:28.49 (30.74)     1:59.29 (30.80)
 49 Peterson, Chip   26 North Carolina A  1:59.41                   
             28.04        58.38 (30.34)
        1:29.17 (30.79)     1:59.41 (30.24)
 50 Larson, JohnTho  14 Edina Swim Club-  1:59.73                   
             28.20        58.82 (30.62)
        1:30.03 (31.21)     1:59.73 (29.70)
 51 Hur, Young Jae   19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:59.79                   
             27.87        58.10 (30.23)
        1:29.52 (31.42)     1:59.79 (30.27)
 52 Pearthree, Ben   17 Edina Swim Club-  1:59.91                   
             27.20        57.54 (30.34)
        1:28.64 (31.10)     1:59.91 (31.27)
 53 Quintero Casta?  21 ITESM             2:00.01                   
             27.81        57.82 (30.01)
        1:28.78 (30.96)     2:00.01 (31.23)
 54 Yeager, Christo  15 First Colony Swi  2:00.10                   
             28.71        59.36 (30.65)
        1:30.03 (30.67)     2:00.10 (30.07)
 55 Brookover, Dunc  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:00.22                   
             27.70        58.59 (30.89)
        1:30.63 (32.04)     2:00.22 (29.59)
 56 Sanchez Ramos,   16 Nuevo Leon        2:00.28                   
             28.07        58.85 (30.78)
        1:30.59 (31.74)     2:00.28 (29.69)
 57 Berreta Gonzale  21 ITESM             2:00.31                   
             27.25        56.81 (29.56)
        1:28.19 (31.38)     2:00.31 (32.12)
 58 Krueger, Daniel  14 McFarland Sparta  2:00.35                   
             28.27        59.84 (31.57)
        1:30.60 (30.76)     2:00.35 (29.75)
 59 Abbott, Taylor   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:00.40                   
             28.21        58.66 (30.45)
        1:29.75 (31.09)     2:00.40 (30.65)
 59 Kou, Timothy     17 Santa Clara Swim  2:00.40                   
             28.05        58.79 (30.74)
        1:29.87 (31.08)     2:00.40 (30.53)
 61 Bjontegard, Art  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:00.42                   
             28.77        59.63 (30.86)
        1:30.41 (30.78)     2:00.42 (30.01)
 62 Macmillan, Will  15 North Carolina A  2:00.58                   
             27.71        58.88 (31.17)
        1:30.04 (31.16)     2:00.58 (30.54)
 63 Janezich, John   17 Nation''s Capital  2:00.64                   
             28.56        59.58 (31.02)
        1:30.58 (31.00)     2:00.64 (30.06)
 64 Van Overdam, Au  18 Cypress Fairbank  2:00.65                   
             27.91        58.18 (30.27)
        1:29.33 (31.15)     2:00.65 (31.32)
 65 Hutchinson, Mas  18 Crawfish Aquatic  2:00.73                   
             28.50        59.15 (30.65)
        1:30.29 (31.14)     2:00.73 (30.44)
 66 Cairns, Noah     16 North Carolina A  2:00.78                   
             27.46        57.99 (30.53)
        1:29.72 (31.73)     2:00.78 (31.06)
 67 Lewis, Rory      16 UN-MA-PV          2:01.06                   
             28.33        59.22 (30.89)
        1:30.62 (31.40)     2:01.06 (30.44)
 68 Dickson, Robert  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:01.15                   
             28.84        59.27 (30.43)
        1:30.66 (31.39)     2:01.15 (30.49)
 69 Miller, John     18 Crawfish Aquatic  2:01.22                   
             28.72        59.29 (30.57)
        1:30.06 (30.77)     2:01.22 (31.16)
 70 Peddie, Luke     20 UBCD              2:01.40                   
             26.91        57.19 (30.28)
        1:29.12 (31.93)     2:01.40 (32.28)
 71 Ward, Kyle       16 Phillips 66 Spla  2:01.50                   
             28.18        58.74 (30.56)
        1:30.40 (31.66)     2:01.50 (31.10)
 72 Lang, Dennis     17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:01.78                   
             27.36        57.49 (30.13)
        1:29.35 (31.86)     2:01.78 (32.43)
 73 Swart, Joshua    16 San Clemente Aqu  2:01.79                   
             28.65      1:00.30 (31.65)
        1:31.94 (31.64)     2:01.79 (29.85)
 74 Adame, Mariano   17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:02.09                   
             28.50        58.97 (30.47)
        1:30.34 (31.37)     2:02.09 (31.75)
 75 Ryan, Austin     16 Tide-VA           2:02.21                   
             28.22        58.90 (30.68)
        1:30.33 (31.43)     2:02.21 (31.88)
 76 Hennessy, John   18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:02.45                   
             27.94        58.35 (30.41)
        1:30.80 (32.45)     2:02.45 (31.65)
 77 Wilson, Mark     18 Tide-VA           2:02.47                   
             28.20        59.96 (31.76)
        1:31.87 (31.91)     2:02.47 (30.60)
 78 McLaughlin, Jac  17 Coastal Bend All  2:02.57                   
             27.99        58.85 (30.86)
        1:30.41 (31.56)     2:02.57 (32.16)
 79 Lin, Peter       16 MSSAC             2:02.59                   
             28.34        59.11 (30.77)
        1:31.19 (32.08)     2:02.59 (31.40)
 80 Wellborn, Mark   16 Delaware Swim Te  2:03.26                   
             28.38        59.23 (30.85)
        1:31.43 (32.20)     2:03.26 (31.83)
 81 Riebel, Andrew   17 Cypress Fairbank  2:03.31                   
             28.47        59.62 (31.15)
        1:31.72 (32.10)     2:03.31 (31.59)
 82 Burns, Aidan     16 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.36                   
             27.75        58.89 (31.14)
        1:31.30 (32.41)     2:03.36 (32.06)
 83 Gonzalez, Sergi  21 Gator Swim Club-  2:03.56                   
             28.38        59.46 (31.08)
        1:31.23 (31.77)     2:03.56 (32.33)
 84 Farr, David      17 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.65                   
             27.98        58.98 (31.00)
        1:31.25 (32.27)     2:03.65 (32.40)
 85 Upchurch, Mitch  15 Texas Elite Aqua  2:03.94                   
             29.51      1:01.39 (31.88)
        1:33.34 (31.95)     2:03.94 (30.60)
 86 Martin, Angelo   15 Alamo Area Aquat  2:04.20                   
             28.28      1:00.23 (31.95)
        1:31.96 (31.73)     2:04.20 (32.24)
 87 Hammond, James   16 Hilton Head Aqua  2:04.22                   
             29.23      1:00.88 (31.65)
        1:33.33 (32.45)     2:04.22 (30.89)
 88 Douglas, Kevin   16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:04.63                   
             28.70        59.42 (30.72)
        1:31.54 (32.12)     2:04.63 (33.09)
 89 Mayer, Austin    15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:04.64                   
             28.82      1:00.06 (31.24)
        1:32.31 (32.25)     2:04.64 (32.33)
 90 Arredondo, Davi  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:04.84                   
             29.54      1:00.83 (31.29)
        1:32.79 (31.96)     2:04.84 (32.05)
 91 Wang, Arthur     17 Delaware Swim Te  2:04.92                   
             29.18      1:00.43 (31.25)
        1:33.04 (32.61)     2:04.92 (31.88)
 92 Hurrell-Zitelma  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:04.94                   
             29.08      1:00.34 (31.26)
        1:32.96 (32.62)     2:04.94 (31.98)
 93 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati  2:05.18                   
             29.80      1:01.27 (31.47)
        1:33.16 (31.89)     2:05.18 (32.02)
 94 Portmann, Jack   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:06.22                   
             28.56      1:00.35 (31.79)
        1:33.33 (32.98)     2:06.22 (32.89)
 95 Stapleton, Samu  18 Flyers Aquatic S  2:07.37                   
             29.23      1:01.21 (31.98)
        1:33.75 (32.54)     2:07.37 (33.62)
 96 Ward, Alexander  17 Phillips 66 Spla  2:09.46                   
             29.34      1:01.75 (32.41)
        1:35.95 (34.20)     2:09.46 (33.51)
 -- Jeter, Ty        16 Alamo Area Aquat      DQ                    
             26.51        56.09 (29.58)
        1:26.34 (30.25)          DQ (30.69)
 -- Lobintsev, Niki  25 Trojan Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Atkinson, Jevon  29 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Cline, Cody      16 Wahoo''s of Welli      NS                    
 -- Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Artmann, Joshua  15 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/18/2014 - 9:12 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         2:23.59  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Caldwell, Hilar  22 PSW               2:17.55    2:10.78 AGP    
             31.54      1:04.14 (32.60)
        1:37.46 (33.32)     2:10.78 (33.32)
  2 Bouchard, Domin  22 OAK               2:13.50    2:12.06 AGP    
             32.30      1:05.09 (32.79)
        1:38.50 (33.41)     2:12.06 (33.56)
  3 Romano, Megan    22 Athens Bulldog S  2:16.25    2:13.16 AGP    
             31.40      1:04.76 (33.36)
        1:39.09 (34.33)     2:13.16 (34.07)
  4 McCann, Meryn    15 Swim Ontario      2:16.41    2:13.53 AGP    
             32.52      1:06.06 (33.54)
        1:40.32 (34.26)     2:13.53 (33.21)
  5 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.60    2:16.14 AGP    
             31.89      1:06.55 (34.66)
        1:41.57 (35.02)     2:16.14 (34.57)
  6 Byrnes, Megan    15 Nation''s Capital  2:17.94    2:17.33 AGP    
             32.69      1:07.00 (34.31)
        1:42.54 (35.54)     2:17.33 (34.79)
  7 Davis, Mary Kat  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:18.31    2:17.48 AGP    
             32.94      1:07.52 (34.58)
        1:42.42 (34.90)     2:17.48 (35.06)
  8 Hanus, Danielle  15 Swim Ontario      2:18.38    2:17.82 AGP    
             33.13      1:07.63 (34.50)
        1:42.77 (35.14)     2:17.82 (35.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Villase?or Reye  20 Nuevo Leon        2:18.56    2:17.32 AGP    
             32.22      1:06.83 (34.61)
        1:42.38 (35.55)     2:17.32 (34.94)
 10 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:19.93    2:18.72 AGP    
             33.02      1:07.95 (34.93)
        1:43.49 (35.54)     2:18.72 (35.23)
 11 McHugh, Cameron  18 Cypress Fairbank  2:19.10    2:18.73 AGP    
             32.73      1:07.28 (34.55)
        1:42.98 (35.70)     2:18.73 (35.75)
 12 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:18.57    2:19.32 AGP    
             32.81      1:07.94 (35.13)
        1:43.98 (36.04)     2:19.32 (35.34)
 13 Gonzalez Ramire  23 Gator Swim Club-  2:19.76    2:20.20 AGP    
             32.23      1:08.24 (36.01)
        1:45.20 (36.96)     2:20.20 (35.00)
 14 Marsh, Josephin  15 Delaware Swim Te  2:21.54    2:20.43 AGP    
             33.20      1:08.22 (35.02)
        1:44.27 (36.05)     2:20.43 (36.16)
 15 Barney, Regan    14 Una Asc-ST        2:18.98    2:20.73 AGP    
             32.90      1:08.09 (35.19)
        1:44.62 (36.53)     2:20.73 (36.11)
 16 Clarke, Courtne  17 Delaware Swim Te  2:21.25    2:21.54 AGP    
             32.90      1:07.76 (34.86)
        1:44.17 (36.41)     2:21.54 (37.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Mueller, Justin  27 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:23.32    2:18.62 AGP    
             33.16      1:08.99 (35.83)
        1:44.22 (35.23)     2:18.62 (34.40)
 18 Arnold, Jessica  17 SMAC-VA           2:21.77    2:20.64 AGP    
             33.60      1:09.00 (35.40)
        1:45.21 (36.21)     2:20.64 (35.43)
 19 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.58    2:20.86 AGP    
             33.43      1:09.12 (35.69)
        1:45.21 (36.09)     2:20.86 (35.65)
 20 Ward, Ashley     16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:23.61    2:22.24 AGP    
             33.37      1:09.32 (35.95)
        1:46.08 (36.76)     2:22.24 (36.16)
 21 Dickinson, Call  14 Tide-VA           2:21.71    2:22.42 AGP    
             33.76      1:09.83 (36.07)
        1:46.89 (37.06)     2:22.42 (35.53)
 22 Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:23.63    2:22.92 AGP    
             33.99      1:09.39 (35.40)
        1:46.15 (36.76)     2:22.92 (36.77)
 23 Kluge, Alena     21 UN-MR             2:23.69    2:25.77        
             35.49      1:12.28 (36.79)
        1:49.38 (37.10)     2:25.77 (36.39)
 24 Swinney, Kaitly  17 First Colony Swi  2:23.39    2:26.95        
             34.46      1:11.58 (37.12)
        1:49.26 (37.68)     2:26.95 (37.69)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Reed, Laine      18 Longhorn Aquatic  2:24.62    2:20.32 AGP    
             33.15      1:08.23 (35.08)
        1:44.49 (36.26)     2:20.32 (35.83)
 26 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati  2:26.06    2:24.93        
             33.82      1:10.43 (36.61)
        1:47.55 (37.12)     2:24.93 (37.38)
 27 Jaryszak, Rayan  14 Fort Worth Area-  2:25.58    2:25.41        
             33.83      1:10.32 (36.49)
        1:47.82 (37.50)     2:25.41 (37.59)
 28 Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:24.45    2:25.71        
             34.71      1:11.11 (36.40)
        1:49.10 (37.99)     2:25.71 (36.61)
 29 Rueda, Daniela   20 UN-MR             2:25.21    2:25.87        
             34.72      1:11.43 (36.71)
        1:48.73 (37.30)     2:25.87 (37.14)
 30 Salas Luna, And  21 ITESM             2:25.58    2:25.92        
             33.71      1:10.53 (36.82)
        1:48.23 (37.70)     2:25.92 (37.69)
 31 Gonzalez, Carla  16 Fort Worth Area-  2:26.15    2:27.47        
             34.09      1:10.81 (36.72)
        1:49.07 (38.26)     2:27.47 (38.40)
 32 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  2:25.62    2:30.35        
             34.36      1:12.48 (38.12)
        1:51.56 (39.08)     2:30.35 (38.79)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Carrozza, Quinn  17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:20.13                   
             33.45      1:08.47 (35.02)
        1:44.27 (35.80)     2:20.13 (35.86)
 34 Edwards, Victor  15 Longhorn Aquatic  2:26.32                   
             33.99      1:10.90 (36.91)
        1:48.84 (37.94)     2:26.32 (37.48)
 35 Morrell, Mia     15 North Carolina A  2:26.45                   
             34.95      1:11.76 (36.81)
        1:49.18 (37.42)     2:26.45 (37.27)
 36 Felix, Elizabet  17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:26.81                   
             35.46      1:12.27 (36.81)
        1:50.21 (37.94)     2:26.81 (36.60)
 37 Zagoren, Jenna   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:26.88                   
             34.28      1:11.27 (36.99)
        1:49.28 (38.01)     2:26.88 (37.60)
 38 Garfield, Emma   13 Lakeside Aquatic  2:27.12                   
             35.62      1:12.89 (37.27)
        1:50.52 (37.63)     2:27.12 (36.60)
 39 Van Linge, Kind  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:27.52                   
             33.80      1:10.63 (36.83)
        1:49.23 (38.60)     2:27.52 (38.29)
 40 Campbell, Summe  17 Fort Worth Area-  2:27.69                   
             33.94      1:11.03 (37.09)
        1:49.31 (38.28)     2:27.69 (38.38)
 41 Eisenmann, Kara  15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:27.83                   
             35.13      1:12.38 (37.25)
        1:50.39 (38.01)     2:27.83 (37.44)
 42 Stackle, Avery   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:28.39                   
             33.39      1:10.53 (37.14)
        1:49.74 (39.21)     2:28.39 (38.65)
 43 Meili, Katie     22 SwimMAC Carolina  2:28.57                   
             34.75      1:11.90 (37.15)
        1:50.61 (38.71)     2:28.57 (37.96)
 44 Takabayashi, Mi  14 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:28.70                   
             34.75      1:12.23 (37.48)
        1:50.79 (38.56)     2:28.70 (37.91)
 45 Perez, Sophia    13 North Carolina A  2:29.02                   
             34.99      1:12.41 (37.42)
        1:51.08 (38.67)     2:29.02 (37.94)
 46 Dunn, Diana      13 Austin Swim Club  2:29.20                   
             35.56      1:13.05 (37.49)
        1:51.59 (38.54)     2:29.20 (37.61)
 47 Varisco, Madiso  17 First Colony Swi  2:29.27                   
             35.05      1:12.51 (37.46)
        1:51.06 (38.55)     2:29.27 (38.21)
 48 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:29.38                   
             34.30      1:11.75 (37.45)
        1:50.64 (38.89)     2:29.38 (38.74)
 49 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:29.99                   
             35.05      1:12.88 (37.83)
        1:51.58 (38.70)     2:29.99 (38.41)
 50 Fazio, Samantha  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:31.66                   
             35.68      1:13.90 (38.22)
        1:52.75 (38.85)     2:31.66 (38.91)
 51 Durham, Anabell  16 North Carolina A  2:32.08                   
             35.78      1:14.10 (38.32)
        1:53.13 (39.03)     2:32.08 (38.95)
 52 Croman, Cecelia  17 Coastal Bend All  2:32.30                   
             35.15      1:13.08 (37.93)
        1:52.47 (39.39)     2:32.30 (39.83)
 53 Beene, Caroline  16 Crawfish Aquatic  2:33.55                   
             35.83      1:14.64 (38.81)
        1:54.07 (39.43)     2:33.55 (39.48)
 54 Kopenski, Gabri  14 Frisco Aquatics-  2:33.66                   
             36.13      1:14.84 (38.71)
        1:54.51 (39.67)     2:33.66 (39.15)
 -- Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska      DQ                    
             33.82      1:10.09 (36.27)
        1:47.52 (37.43)          DQ (36.87)
 -- Rule, Remedy     17 SMAC-VA              DFS                    
 -- Ladd, Catherine  17 Santa Clara Swim      NS                    
 -- Leenerts, Andre  18 Fort Worth Area-      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/18/2014 - 9:12 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 16  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         2:12.19  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan     18 Univ California,  1:58.81    1:57.29 AGP    
             28.30        57.85 (29.55)
        1:27.84 (29.99)     1:57.29 (29.45)
  2 Pebley, Jacob    20 Univ California,  1:59.98    1:57.50 AGP    
             28.36        58.48 (30.12)
        1:28.22 (29.74)     1:57.50 (29.28)
  3 Vyatchanin, Ark  29 New York Athleti  2:02.57    1:57.57 AGP    
             28.06        58.36 (30.30)
        1:28.99 (30.63)     1:57.57 (28.58)
  4 Diener, Christi  20 GER               2:00.76    1:59.54 AGP    
             27.92        58.29 (30.37)
        1:29.11 (30.82)     1:59.54 (30.43)
  5 McNally, Craig   21 Warrender         2:02.00    1:59.73 AGP    
             28.80        59.73 (30.93)
        1:29.88 (30.15)     1:59.73 (29.85)
  6 Thoman, Nick     27 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.94    2:04.23 AGP    
             28.56        59.45 (30.89)
        1:31.47 (32.02)     2:04.23 (32.76)
  7 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:02.69    2:04.43 AGP    
             28.94      1:00.21 (31.27)
        1:32.41 (32.20)     2:04.43 (32.02)
  8 Swanston, Matth  22 Swim Ontario      2:04.98    2:04.59 AGP    
             28.95      1:00.40 (31.45)
        1:32.98 (32.58)     2:04.59 (31.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wolf, Felix      24 GER               2:05.13    2:02.21 AGP    
             28.66        59.57 (30.91)
        1:31.42 (31.85)     2:02.21 (30.79)
 10 Dwyer, Conor     25 North Baltimore-  2:06.22    2:04.46 AGP    
             29.75      1:01.57 (31.82)
        1:33.57 (32.00)     2:04.46 (30.89)
 11 Seliskar, Andre  17 Nation''s Capital  2:05.15    2:05.38 AGP    
             29.58      1:01.78 (32.20)
        1:34.21 (32.43)     2:05.38 (31.17)
 12 Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:06.68    2:06.28 AGP    
             30.57      1:02.65 (32.08)
        1:34.50 (31.85)     2:06.28 (31.78)
 13 Thormeyer, Mark  16 WDSC              2:05.49    2:06.72 AGP    
             29.82      1:01.66 (31.84)
        1:34.35 (32.69)     2:06.72 (32.37)
 14 Artmann, Joshua  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.51    2:07.30 AGP    
             30.68      1:03.16 (32.48)
        1:35.48 (32.32)     2:07.30 (31.82)
 15 Byram, Joe       19 Ualberta          2:07.16    2:08.29 AGP    
             29.50      1:01.51 (32.01)
        1:35.11 (33.60)     2:08.29 (33.18)
 16 Mayer, Christop  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.50    2:10.24 AGP    
             30.14      1:03.26 (33.12)
        1:37.52 (34.26)     2:10.24 (32.72)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Martin, Alexand  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:11.69    2:08.98 AGP    
             30.07      1:02.86 (32.79)
        1:36.15 (33.29)     2:08.98 (32.83)
 18 Goldstein, Bran  16 Nation''s Capital  2:10.86    2:09.12 AGP    
             30.58      1:03.13 (32.55)
        1:36.57 (33.44)     2:09.12 (32.55)
 19 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S  2:10.96    2:09.30 AGP    
             30.35      1:03.32 (32.97)
        1:36.58 (33.26)     2:09.30 (32.72)
 20 Olvera Alejos,   18 MEX               2:10.85    2:09.82 AGP    
             30.76      1:03.61 (32.85)
        1:37.03 (33.42)     2:09.82 (32.79)
 21 Feehery, Brenda  15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:11.93    2:12.08 AGP    
             30.80      1:03.74 (32.94)
        1:37.88 (34.14)     2:12.08 (34.20)
 22 Whiteman, Augus  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:11.16    2:12.37        
             30.33      1:03.59 (33.26)
        1:38.14 (34.55)     2:12.37 (34.23)
 23 Butler, Jared    18 Rockwall Aquatic  2:11.10    2:13.27        
             31.62      1:04.88 (33.26)
        1:39.17 (34.29)     2:13.27 (34.10)
 24 Moran, Aaron     18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:10.16    2:13.69        
             31.26      1:04.63 (33.37)
        1:39.31 (34.68)     2:13.69 (34.38)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Sellers, Anders  16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:12.41    2:10.77 AGP    
             30.91      1:04.06 (33.15)
        1:37.31 (33.25)     2:10.77 (33.46)
 26 White, Evan      17 Swim Ontario      2:12.31    2:12.37        
             31.12      1:04.52 (33.40)
        1:39.12 (34.60)     2:12.37 (33.25)
 27 Crossland, Davi  15 Delaware Swim Te  2:12.47    2:12.49        
             31.96      1:05.76 (33.80)
        1:39.58 (33.82)     2:12.49 (32.91)
 28 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:12.83    2:12.69        
             31.25      1:04.62 (33.37)
        1:38.47 (33.85)     2:12.69 (34.22)
 29 Pierce, Harriso  17 Tide-VA           2:13.48    2:12.79        
             30.63      1:04.44 (33.81)
        1:39.28 (34.84)     2:12.79 (33.51)
 30 Smith, Grayson   18 Machine Aquatics  2:13.83    2:12.85        
             30.91      1:04.41 (33.50)
        1:38.72 (34.31)     2:12.85 (34.13)
 31 Cheng, Stephen   15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:13.03    2:15.97        
             31.55      1:06.16 (34.61)
        1:41.26 (35.10)     2:15.97 (34.71)
 -- Michalovic, Iva  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:12.82        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
             31.61      1:05.90 (34.29)
        1:42.26 (36.36)          DQ (36.52)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Clary, Tyler     24 Club Wolverine-M  2:02.71                   
             29.16        59.46 (30.30)
        1:31.13 (31.67)     2:02.71 (31.58)
  9 Grevers, Matt    28 Tucson Ford Deal  2:03.16                   
             28.78        59.96 (31.18)
        1:31.53 (31.57)     2:03.16 (31.63)
 15 Bollier, Bobby   24 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.64                   
             30.26      1:03.02 (32.76)
        1:35.29 (32.27)     2:06.64 (31.35)
 24 Hedlin, Eric     20 IS                2:11.02                   
             31.71      1:04.54 (32.83)
        1:37.70 (33.16)     2:11.02 (33.32)
 37 Willett, Philli  17 Flyers Aquatic S J2:13.83                   
             31.75      1:05.44 (33.69)
        1:39.99 (34.55)     2:13.83 (33.84)
 38 Swart, Joshua    16 San Clemente Aqu  2:13.89                   
             32.44      1:06.55 (34.11)
        1:40.26 (33.71)     2:13.89 (33.63)
 39 Garrott, Chase   16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:14.02                   
             31.91      1:05.20 (33.29)
        1:39.66 (34.46)     2:14.02 (34.36)
 40 Douglas, Kevin   16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:14.14                   
             31.89      1:06.21 (34.32)
        1:39.88 (33.67)     2:14.14 (34.26)
 41 Brothers, Willi  19 IS                2:14.66                   
             32.45      1:06.78 (34.33)
        1:41.00 (34.22)     2:14.66 (33.66)
 42 Brookover, Dunc  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:15.64                   
             30.64      1:05.22 (34.58)
        1:40.25 (35.03)     2:15.64 (35.39)
 43 Flowers, Braxto  16 Cypress Fairbank  2:15.77                   
             32.05      1:07.27 (35.22)
        1:42.44 (35.17)     2:15.77 (33.33)
 44 Page, Alec       20 IS                2:15.88                   
             32.10      1:06.52 (34.42)
        1:41.72 (35.20)     2:15.88 (34.16)
 44 Dickson, Robert  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:15.88                   
             32.76      1:06.65 (33.89)
        1:41.61 (34.96)     2:15.88 (34.27)
 46 Macmillan, Will  15 North Carolina A  2:16.26                   
             31.70      1:06.63 (34.93)
        1:42.19 (35.56)     2:16.26 (34.07)
 47 Milikich, Nicho  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:16.30                   
             32.20      1:06.82 (34.62)
        1:41.88 (35.06)     2:16.30 (34.42)
 48 Larson, JohnTho  14 Edina Swim Club-  2:16.46                   
             32.41      1:06.88 (34.47)
        1:42.37 (35.49)     2:16.46 (34.09)
 49 Quintero Casta?  21 ITESM             2:16.56                   
             31.83      1:06.05 (34.22)
        1:41.35 (35.30)     2:16.56 (35.21)
 50 Villarreal, Ale  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:16.58                   
             32.15      1:06.57 (34.42)
        1:41.56 (34.99)     2:16.58 (35.02)
 51 Burns, Aidan     16 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.16                   
             31.20      1:06.18 (34.98)
        1:42.00 (35.82)     2:17.16 (35.16)
 52 Johnson, Duncan  18 Machine Aquatics  2:17.25                   
             32.18      1:07.55 (35.37)
        1:42.42 (34.87)     2:17.25 (34.83)
 53 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:18.21                   
             32.75      1:08.46 (35.71)
        1:43.17 (34.71)     2:18.21 (35.04)
 54 Pitts, Cooper    16 Mount Pleasant S  2:18.73                   
             32.90      1:08.26 (35.36)
        1:43.68 (35.42)     2:18.73 (35.05)
 55 Bello, Pavel     18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.79                   
             32.29      1:06.59 (34.30)
        1:42.87 (36.28)     2:18.79 (35.92)
 56 Wolfgang, Zeke   19 Machine Aquatics  2:18.90                   
             31.77      1:07.05 (35.28)
        1:43.58 (36.53)     2:18.90 (35.32)
 57 Pastoriza, Step  17 Nation''s Capital  2:20.28                   
             32.74      1:07.90 (35.16)
        1:44.37 (36.47)     2:20.28 (35.91)
 -- Dena, Caleb      18 Fort Worth Area-      NS                    
 -- McAnany, Christ  18 Alamo Area Aquat      NS                    
 -- Van Overdam, Au  18 Cypress Fairbank      NS                    
 -- Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/18/2014 - 9:12 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           27.59  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Coughlin, Natal  31 California Aquat    25.53      25.17 AGP    
  2 Weir, Amanda     27 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.51      25.23 AGP    
  3 Vanderpool-Wall  23 SwimMAC Carolina    25.50      25.24 AGP    
  4 Manuel, Simone   17 First Colony Swi    25.51      25.27 AGP    
  5 Poon, Victoria   29 PPO                 25.71      25.52 AGP    
  6 Garcia Vega, Va  29 TPR                 25.70      25.54 AGP    
  7 Kendall, Amanda  23 T2 Aquatics-FL      25.67      25.61 AGP    
  8 Riordan, Hannah  22 PPO                 25.64      25.62 AGP    
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mainville, Sand  21 PPO                 25.76      25.45 AGP    
 10 Hall, Kelsi      23 SwimMAC Carolina    26.06      25.80 AGP    
 11 Romano, Megan    22 Athens Bulldog S    25.97      25.98 AGP    
 12 Albertoli, Kait  17 San Clemente Aqu    26.17      26.28 AGP    
 13 Arcila, Isabell  19 Southern Methodi    26.46      26.44 AGP    
 14 Lindborg, Natha  22 Southern Methodi    26.59      26.45 AGP    
 15 Rangelova, Nina  23 Southern Methodi    26.66      26.60 AGP    
 16 Bispo, Karlee    23 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.58      26.71 AGP    
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Pitzer, Lauren   15 Lakeside Aquatic    26.95      26.47 AGP    
 18 Wittmer, Rachel  14 Aquajets Swim Te    26.84      26.64 AGP    
 19 Hill, Morgan     15 Machine Aquatics    26.97      26.83 AGP    
 20 Thomas, Noemie   17 UBCD                26.75      26.87 AGP    
 21 Fazio, Samantha  16 Scottsdale Aquat    26.95      26.89 AGP    
 22 Meklensek, Leah  14 Swim Ontario        27.04      27.01 AGP    
 23 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te    27.03      27.09 AGP    
 24 Patel, Sherry    20 MSSAC               27.09      27.58 AGP    
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Erasmus, Marne   18 Southern Methodi    27.30      26.96 AGP    
 26 Saurborn, Kathr  22 SwimMAC Carolina    27.31      27.02 AGP    
 27 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat    27.11      27.06 AGP    
 28 Sutton, Samanth  17 Nitro Swimming-S    27.17      27.22 AGP    
 29 Kondis, Kyra     17 Machine Aquatics    27.40      27.30 AGP    
 30 Jordan, Kylie    16 Nation''s Capital    27.38      27.35 AGP    
 31 Strickland, Meg  18 Alamo Area Aquat    27.47      27.46 AGP    
 32 Wittmer, Emma    16 Aquajets Swim Te    27.47      27.53 AGP    
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 30 Monsees, Courtn  25 Santa Clara Swim    27.40                   
 34 Richaud Leyva,   17 Nuevo Leon         J27.47                   
 35 Neuhaus, Helene  21 Unattached-CT       27.55                   
 36 Dolan, Suzanne   15 Machine Aquatics    27.58                   
 37 Grooms, Rachel   17 Una Cfsc-GU         27.62                   
 38 Macgregor, Catr  15 Longhorn Aquatic    27.63                   
 39 Mack, Andi       16 Nation''s Capital    27.64                   
 40 Lakota, Alexand  18 Fort Worth Area-    27.69                   
 40 Beaudion, Alyvi  13 Cypress Fairbank    27.69                   
 40 Chernoff, Kendr  22 Ualberta            27.69                   
 43 McCann, Meryn    15 Swim Ontario        27.70                   
 44 Roemer, Micaela  17 South Shore Sail    27.71                   
 45 Pan, Angela      14 MSSAC               27.73                   
 46 Grays, Raquel    17 Alamo Area Aquat    27.74                   
 47 Rasile, Christi  19 Central Connecti    27.76                   
 48 Harper, Shannon  19 Machine Aquatics    27.78                   
 49 Vuong, Megan     16 MSSAC               27.88                   
 50 Bullinger, Rae   17 Aquajets Swim Te    27.96                   
 51 Petty, Anna      16 Aquajets Swim Te    27.97                   
 52 Thaman, Kenedy   15 First Colony Swi    27.98                   
 52 Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S    27.98                   
 52 Johnson, Ashley  16 Cypress Fairbank    27.98                   
 55 Yurchishin, Mar  16 Alamo Area Aquat    28.02                   
 56 Dunn, Diana      13 Austin Swim Club    28.07                   
 57 Trahan, Erin     16 Crawfish Aquatic    28.10                   
 58 Shimomura, Sara  16 Santa Clara Swim    28.11                   
 59 Fagan, Gabriell  14 Scottsdale Aquat    28.12                   
 60 Luther, Dakota   14 Longhorn Aquatic    28.13                   
 60 Whiting, Mary    17 Aquajets Swim Te    28.13                   
 62 Wittenbrink, Ja  17 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.22                   
 63 Campbell, Summe  17 Fort Worth Area-    28.24                   
 63 Anderson, Olivi  16 Aquajets Swim Te    28.24                   
 65 Beene, Caroline  16 Crawfish Aquatic    28.28                   
 66 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim    28.30                   
 67 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S    28.33                   
 67 Handley, Bryn    17 Lakeside Swim Te    28.33                   
 69 Suer, Samantha   14 Chenango Aquatic    28.35                   
 70 Burns, Megan     17 Golden Comets Sw    28.38                   
 71 Hulshof, Bentle  15 Tsunami Swim Tea    28.40                   
 72 Babits, Monica   16 MSSAC               28.44                   
 73 Segneri, Emma    14 Scottsdale Aquat    28.45                   
 74 Van Linge, Kind  17 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.47                   
 74 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S    28.47                   
 76 Tycz, Caitlin    14 Long Reach Swim-    28.48                   
 76 Storer, Jessica  16 Lincoln Select S    28.48                   
 78 Varisco, Madiso  17 First Colony Swi    28.54                   
 79 Stackle, Avery   15 Nitro Swimming-S    28.55                   
 80 Zagoren, Jenna   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    28.60                   
 81 Ramey, Rachel    15 Frisco Aquatics-    28.61                   
 81 Braatz, Sarah    17 Delaware Swim Te    28.61                   
 83 Wahlstrom, Zoya  18 Edina Swim Club-    28.67                   
 84 Ward, Ashley     16 Lakeside Aquatic    28.68                   
 85 Cameron, Baille  15 MSSAC               28.78                   
 86 Priydrshni, Pri  17 Unattached-NC       28.81                   
 87 Clarke, Courtne  17 Delaware Swim Te    28.82                   
 88 Dickson, Brenna  18 Scottsdale Aquat    28.83                   
 89 Durham, Anabell  16 North Carolina A    28.89                   
 90 Copland, Maggie  14 MSSAC               28.99                   
 91 Power, Kellen    21 Central Connecti    29.15                   
 92 Savoy, Lauren    15 Lakeside Aquatic    29.18                   
 93 Pales, Ashley    14 Lincoln Select S    29.21                   
 94 Getzen, Samanth  18 Scottsdale Aquat    29.37                   
 95 Roubique, Victo  15 Cypress Fairbank    29.55                   
 96 Guenther, Kara   17 Lakeside Aquatic    29.64                   
 97 Marsh, Josephin  15 Delaware Swim Te    29.67                   
 98 Selmanovic, Enn  16 MSSAC               29.85                   
 99 Kustritz, Kathe  15 Edina Swim Club-    30.08                   
100 Hardy, Jessica   26 Trojan Swim Club    30.99                   
 -- Ladd, Catherine  17 Santa Clara Swim     DFS                    
 -- Zhou, Elaine     16 Mount Pleasant S     DFS                    
 -- Mischnick, Madi  17 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                    
 -- Bateman, Sarah   23 Unattached-FL         NS                    
 -- Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat      NS                    
 -- Lawrence, Micah  23 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/18/2014 - 9:12 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           24.89  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Adrian, Nathan   25 California Aquat    22.79      21.89 AGP    
  2 Ervin, Anthony   32 California Aquat    22.82      22.48 AGP    
  3 Feigen, Jimmy    24 Una Nyac-MR         23.03      22.49 AGP    
  4 Jones, Cullen    29 SwimMAC Carolina    22.85      22.63 AGP    
  5 Grevers, Matt    28 Tucson Ford Deal    22.92      22.67 AGP    
  6 Krug, Karl       24 SwimAtlanta-GA      23.16      22.89 AGP    
  7 Burch, Roy-alla  28 SwimMAC Carolina    22.96      23.07 AGP    
  8 Cheah, Geoffrey  23 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.18      23.09 AGP    
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hill, Dax        23 SwimMAC Carolina    23.69      23.02 AGP    
 10 Atkinson, Jevon  29 Nitro Swimming-S    23.26      23.30 AGP    
 10 Van Moerkerke,   20 Swim Ontario        23.50      23.30 AGP    
 12 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    23.38      23.36 AGP    
 13 Aspinall, Kelly  24 UBCD                23.40      23.63 AGP    
 14 Jones, James     16 Nation''s Capital    23.74      23.86 AGP    
 15 Jackson, Tate    16 Nitro Swimming-S    23.78      24.00 AGP    
 16 Peddie, Luke     20 UBCD                23.53      24.78 AGP    
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Burrows, Elvis   24 BHMS                23.86      23.85 AGP    
 18 McGinnis, Zach   23 New York Athleti    24.13      23.93 AGP    
 19 Willrodt, Alec   19 Unattached-GU       24.00      24.17 AGP    
 20 Anderson, Eric   21 MSSAC               24.41      24.29 AGP    
 21 Loria Elias, Lo  18 Quintana Roo        24.50      24.36 AGP    
 22 Krueger, Daniel  14 McFarland Sparta    24.44      24.52 AGP    
 22 Esteves, Andre   29 BRZ                 24.46      24.52 AGP    
 24 Pierce, Harriso  17 Tide-VA             24.45      24.71 AGP    
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Shebat, John     16 Nation''s Capital    24.69      24.17 AGP    
 26 Kwiecien-Delane  17 Swim Ontario        24.82      24.57 AGP    
 27 Murphy, James    16 Machine Aquatics    24.68      24.64 AGP    
 28 Bone, Colin      16 Crawfish Aquatic    24.83      24.71 AGP    
 29 Herrera Ruiz, F  16 UNMEX               24.84      24.75 AGP    
 30 Wohl, Michael    17 North Carolina A    24.81      25.15        
 31 Jeter, Ty        16 Alamo Area Aquat    24.71      25.41        
 32 Smith, Grayson   18 Machine Aquatics    24.87      25.55        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Godsoe, Eugene   25 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.26                   
 21 Vyatchanin, Ark  29 New York Athleti    24.34                   
 30 Dunford, Jason   27 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.72                   
 36 Burrill, Cooper  16 Santa Clara Swim    24.89                   
 37 Kalp, Teddy      17 Swim Ontario        24.91                   
 37 Reid, Noah       16 Tsunami Swim Tea    24.91                   
 39 Kostiuk, Nick    20 EKSC                25.03                   
 40 Kou, Timothy     17 Santa Clara Swim    25.11                   
 41 Brysch, Aaron    17 Alamo Area Aquat    25.14                   
 42 Portmann, Jack   15 Delaware Swim Te    25.22                   
 43 Whieldon, Kyle   18 Lakeside Aquatic    25.26                   
 44 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S    25.27                   
 45 Thormeyer, Mark  16 WDSC                25.29                   
 46 Hunter, Andy     36 INV                 25.38                   
 47 Foster, John     26 Santa Clara Swim    25.44                   
 48 Lang, Dennis     17 Lakeside Aquatic    25.46                   
 48 Stapleton, Samu  18 Flyers Aquatic S    25.46                   
 50 Brookover, Dunc  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    25.47                   
 50 Riebel, Andrew   17 Cypress Fairbank    25.47                   
 52 Garrott, Chase   16 Frisco Aquatics-    25.50                   
 53 Walsh, Garrett   16 Machine Aquatics    25.51                   
 54 Lin, Adrian      16 Nation''s Capital    25.55                   
 55 Tanizaki-Hudson  18 Santa Clara Swim    25.63                   
 56 Wilson, Mark     18 Tide-VA             25.64                   
 57 Ryan, Austin     16 Tide-VA             25.72                   
 57 Berreta Gonzale  21 ITESM               25.72                   
 59 Hennessy, John   18 Alamo Area Aquat    25.78                   
 60 Janezich, John   17 Nation''s Capital    25.80                   
 61 Lawson, Joshua   18 Bison Aquatic Cl    25.84                   
 62 Pearthree, Ben   17 Edina Swim Club-    25.89                   
 63 Wellborn, Mark   16 Delaware Swim Te    25.95                   
 64 McLaughlin, Jac  17 Coastal Bend All    25.97                   
 65 Kmak, Joe        17 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.00                   
 66 Mayer, Christop  15 Nitro Swimming-S    26.03                   
 67 Lin, Peter       16 MSSAC               26.09                   
 67 Crossland, Davi  15 Delaware Swim Te    26.09                   
 69 Parish, Tristen  17 Lakeside Aquatic    26.17                   
 70 Asphall, Darrin  14 First Colony Swi    26.32                   
 71 Whiteman, Augus  16 Nitro Swimming-S    26.37                   
 72 Miller, John     18 Crawfish Aquatic    26.61                   
 72 Arredondo, Davi  18 Lakeside Aquatic    26.61                   
 74 Pawlowicz, Nath  16 Nation''s Capital    26.81                   
 75 Temple, Austin   17 Tide-VA             28.93                   
 76 Benson, Craig    19 Warrender           29.07                   
 77 Johnson, BJ      26 Palo Alto Stanfo    29.41                   
 -- Upchurch, Mitch  15 Texas Elite Aqua      DQ                    
 -- McAnany, Christ  18 Alamo Area Aquat      NS                    
 -- Quarante, Marce  16 LTAZ-AZ               NS                    
 -- Dena, Caleb      18 Fort Worth Area-      NS                    
 -- Cline, Cody      16 Wahoo''s of Welli      NS                    
 -- Hauglum, Anthon  17 Coastal Bend All      NS                    
 -- Timmons, Seth    18 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/18/2014 - 9:12 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 19  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         8:45.79  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Frisco Aquatics-NT  ''A''       8:36.93    8:33.94 AGP    
     1) Nelson, Destiny 16            2) r:+0.51 Ramey, Rachel 15     
     3) r:+0.39 Toney, Camryn 14      4) r:+0.50 Kopenski, Gabrelle 14
    r:+0.76  30.38    1:03.23 (1:03.23)
      1:36.49 (1:36.49)   2:08.83 (2:08.83)
        2:39.82 (30.99)   3:13.43 (1:04.60)
      3:46.73 (1:37.90)   4:19.71 (2:10.88)
        4:49.64 (29.93)   5:22.60 (1:02.89)
      5:55.93 (1:36.22)   6:29.17 (2:09.46)
        6:58.39 (29.22)   7:29.99 (1:00.82)
      8:02.08 (1:32.91)   8:33.94 (2:04.77)
  2 North Carolina A-NC  ''A''      8:37.97    8:40.39 AGP    
     1) DeSelm, Claire 15             2) r:+0.30 Perez, Sophia 13     
     3) r:+0.33 Morrell, Mia 15       4) r:+0.42 Homovich, Madison 13 
    r:+0.70  30.38    1:03.61 (1:03.61)
      1:37.47 (1:37.47)   2:10.47 (2:10.47)
        2:40.80 (30.33)   3:14.54 (1:04.07)
      3:48.44 (1:37.97)   4:21.57 (2:11.10)
        4:52.00 (30.43)   5:26.05 (1:04.48)
      6:01.38 (1:39.81)   6:36.36 (2:14.79)
        7:05.48 (29.12)   7:37.46 (1:01.10)
      8:09.51 (1:33.15)   8:40.39 (2:04.03)
  3 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  ''A''      8:27.05    8:41.13 AGP    
     1) Savoy, Lauren 15              2) r:+0.24 Guenther, Kara 17    
     3) r:+0.22 Garfield, Emma 13     4) r:+0.49 Eisenmann, Kara 15   
    r:+0.83  30.47    1:03.32 (1:03.32)
      1:37.04 (1:37.04)   2:10.52 (2:10.52)
        2:40.39 (29.87)   3:12.79 (1:02.27)
      3:45.47 (1:34.95)   4:18.73 (2:08.21)
        4:49.28 (30.55)   5:22.99 (1:04.26)
      5:57.60 (1:38.87)   6:31.83 (2:13.10)
        7:01.84 (30.01)   7:34.74 (1:02.91)
      8:08.27 (1:36.44)   8:41.13 (2:09.30)
  4 MSSAC  ''A''                    8:55.59    8:49.66        
     1) Patel, Sherry 20              2) r:+0.25 Babits, Monica 16    
     3) r:+0.42 Vuong, Megan 16       4) r:+0.60 Cameron, Baille 15   
    r:+0.92  30.21    1:03.25 (1:03.25)
      1:38.09 (1:38.09)   2:12.52 (2:12.52)
        2:42.18 (29.66)   3:16.54 (1:04.02)
      3:51.98 (1:39.46)   4:26.35 (2:13.83)
        4:55.85 (29.50)   5:28.60 (1:02.25)
      6:02.31 (1:35.96)   6:35.41 (2:09.06)
        7:05.32 (29.91)   7:39.86 (1:04.45)
      8:14.88 (1:39.47)   8:49.66 (2:14.25)
  5 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''        8:26.91    8:51.10        
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 16         2) r:+0.34 Stackle, Avery 15    
     3) r:+0.06 Thompson, Lauren 16   4) r:+0.35 Davis, Natalie 17    
    r:+0.77  29.89    1:02.48 (1:02.48)
      1:35.83 (1:35.83)   2:09.40 (2:09.40)
        2:39.66 (30.26)   3:13.43 (1:04.03)
      3:49.38 (1:39.98)   4:26.38 (2:16.98)
        4:56.54 (30.16)   5:30.12 (1:03.74)
      6:04.75 (1:38.37)   6:38.90 (2:12.52)
        7:09.92 (31.02)   7:42.97 (1:04.07)
      8:16.98 (1:38.08)   8:51.10 (2:12.20)
  6 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''         7:38.35Y   8:52.99        
     1) Davis, Mary Kate 17           2) r:+0.23 Kowal, Grace 15      
     3) r:+0.39 Kowal, Molly 15       4) r:+0.27 Zagoren, Jenna 18    
    r:+0.87  31.02    1:04.23 (1:04.23)
      1:38.24 (1:38.24)   2:12.09 (2:12.09)
        2:42.28 (30.19)   3:16.89 (1:04.80)
      3:50.61 (1:38.52)   4:24.24 (2:12.15)
        4:54.11 (29.87)   5:27.69 (1:03.45)
      6:02.08 (1:37.84)   6:35.63 (2:11.39)
        7:05.64 (30.01)   7:40.51 (1:04.88)
      8:16.80 (1:41.17)   8:52.99 (2:17.36)
  7 Delaware Swim Te-MA  ''A''      8:44.57    8:54.50        
     1) Dubroff, Lily 16              2) r:+0.31 Marsh, Josephine 15  
     3) r:+0.06 Clarke, Courtney 17   4) r:NRT Braatz, Sarah 17       
    r:+0.75  30.75    1:03.17 (1:03.17)
      1:36.25 (1:36.25)   2:08.87 (2:08.87)
        2:40.16 (31.29)   3:14.84 (1:05.97)
      3:49.10 (1:40.23)   4:22.80 (2:13.93)
        4:52.95 (30.15)   5:27.82 (1:05.02)
      6:04.39 (1:41.59)                    
            7:11.26 ( )         7:45.87 ( )
            8:20.81 ( )         8:54.50 ( )
  8 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''A''      8:32.74    9:03.99        
     1) Dickson, Brenna 18            2) r:+0.26 Getzen, Samantha 18  
     3) r:+0.50 Shannahan, Katleen 17 4) r:+0.23 Brundage, Maia 18    
    r:+0.73  31.62    1:05.22 (1:05.22)
      1:39.35 (1:39.35)   2:13.80 (2:13.80)
        2:45.24 (31.44)   3:20.20 (1:06.40)
      3:55.82 (1:42.02)   4:30.76 (2:16.96)
        5:02.09 (31.33)   5:37.88 (1:07.12)
      6:14.99 (1:44.23)   6:50.55 (2:19.79)
        7:21.52 (30.97)   7:54.90 (1:04.35)
      8:29.20 (1:38.65)   9:03.99 (2:13.44)
  9 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  ''A''      7:45.48Y   9:05.37        
     1) Padial, Victoria 18           2) r:+0.52 Miller, Mary 18      
     3) r:+0.26 Beene, Caroline 16    4) r:+0.18 Trahan, Erin 16      
    r:+0.75  30.61    1:03.74 (1:03.74)
      1:37.82 (1:37.82)   2:11.60 (2:11.60)
        2:42.84 (31.24)   3:16.68 (1:05.08)
      3:52.19 (1:40.59)   4:27.54 (2:15.94)
        4:58.44 (30.90)   5:34.11 (1:06.57)
      6:10.06 (1:42.52)   6:45.39 (2:17.85)
        7:16.64 (31.25)   7:52.27 (1:06.88)
      8:29.29 (1:43.90)   9:05.37 (2:19.98)    
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/18/2014 - 9:12 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 20  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         8:02.89  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''        7:43.28    7:49.11 AGP    
     1) Grieshop, Sean 15             2) r:+0.40 Tenney, Mason 16     
     3) r:+0.23 Abbott, Taylor 15     4) r:+0.22 Artmann, Joshua 15   
    r:+0.74  27.31        56.38 (56.38)
      1:26.06 (1:26.06)   1:55.27 (1:55.27)
        2:22.43 (27.16)     2:51.98 (56.71)
      3:22.51 (1:27.24)   3:53.18 (1:57.91)
        4:20.31 (27.13)     4:50.17 (56.99)
      5:20.65 (1:27.47)   5:51.06 (1:57.88)
        6:18.88 (27.82)     6:48.92 (57.86)
      7:18.94 (1:27.88)   7:49.11 (1:58.05)
  2 ITESM  ''A''                    7:43.60    7:50.18 AGP    
     1) Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro 23     2) r:+0.25 Berreta Gonzaltavo 21
     3) r:+0.41 Rivas DE LA Toesto 22 4) r:+0.26 Quintero Castadato 21
    r:+0.76  27.69        57.35 (57.35)
      1:26.64 (1:26.64)   1:55.65 (1:55.65)
        2:22.49 (26.84)     2:52.79 (57.14)
      3:24.05 (1:28.40)   3:54.54 (1:58.89)
        4:21.42 (26.88)     4:51.26 (56.72)
      5:21.75 (1:27.21)   5:51.93 (1:57.39)
        6:18.67 (26.74)     6:48.74 (56.81)
      7:19.33 (1:27.40)   7:50.18 (1:58.25)
  3 Santa Clara Swim-PC  ''A''      7:30.60    7:52.09 AGP    
     1) Kou, Timothy 17               2) r:+0.27 Foster, John 26      
     3) r:+0.27 Farr, David 17        4) r:+0.22 Burrill, Cooper 16   
    r:+0.66  27.45        57.43 (57.43)
      1:28.56 (1:28.56)   1:59.19 (1:59.19)
        2:25.65 (26.46)     2:54.72 (55.53)
      3:25.06 (1:25.87)   3:55.09 (1:55.90)
        4:21.74 (26.65)     4:51.80 (56.71)
      5:23.51 (1:28.42)   5:55.58 (2:00.49)
        6:21.37 (25.79)     6:50.63 (55.05)
      7:21.07 (1:25.49)   7:52.09 (1:56.51)
  4 North Carolina A-NC  ''A''      7:51.07    7:53.35 AGP    
     1) Macmillan, William 15         2) r:+0.04 Peterson, Chip 26    
     3) r:+0.15 Wohl, Michael 17      4) r:+0.12 Cairns, Noah 16      
    r:+0.75  27.06        56.21 (56.21)
      1:26.52 (1:26.52)   1:57.01 (1:57.01)
        2:24.09 (27.08)     2:54.19 (57.18)
      3:25.57 (1:28.56)   3:55.53 (1:58.52)
        4:21.87 (26.34)     4:52.43 (56.90)
      5:23.38 (1:27.85)   5:54.08 (1:58.55)
        6:20.24 (26.16)     6:50.27 (56.19)
      7:21.78 (1:27.70)   7:53.35 (1:59.27)
  5 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  ''A''      7:44.33    7:58.15 AGP    
     1) Jeter, Ty 16                  2) r:+0.34 Bjontegard, Arthur 16
     3) r:+0.40 Brysch, Aaron 17      4) r:NRT Moran, Aaron 18        
    r:+0.71  27.21        57.50 (57.50)
      1:28.35 (1:28.35)   2:02.47 (2:02.47)
        2:28.88 (26.41)     2:59.56 (57.09)
      3:30.75 (1:28.28)   4:01.43 (1:58.96)
        4:28.24 (26.81)     4:58.11 (56.68)
      5:28.98 (1:27.55)   5:59.56 (1:58.13)
        6:26.30 (26.74)     6:56.00 (56.44)
      7:26.68 (1:27.12)   7:58.15 (1:58.59)
  6 Delaware Swim Te-MA  ''A''      6:57.78Y   8:10.12        
     1) Crossland, David 15           2) r:NRT Wang, Arthur 17        
     3) r:NRT Portmann, Jack 15       4) r:NRT Wellborn, Mark 16      
             28.32        58.38 (58.38)
      1:30.25 (1:30.25)   2:01.72 (2:01.72)
        2:28.79 (27.07)     2:59.30 (57.58)
      3:31.86 (1:30.14)   4:03.71 (2:01.99)
        4:30.84 (27.13)     5:02.18 (58.47)
      5:35.45 (1:31.74)   6:07.95 (2:04.24)
        6:35.46 (27.51)     7:06.50 (58.55)
      7:38.59 (1:30.64)   8:10.12 (2:02.17)
  7 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  ''A''      7:58.04    8:22.97        
     1) Whieldon, Kyle 18             2) r:+0.50 Lang, Dennis 17      
     3) r:+0.47 Sellers, Anderson 16  4) r:-0.08 Arredondo, David 18  
    r:+0.71  27.06        56.67 (56.67)
      1:27.23 (1:27.23)   1:58.24 (1:58.24)
        2:26.24 (28.00)     2:56.61 (58.37)
      3:28.39 (1:30.15)   4:00.97 (2:02.73)
        4:28.81 (27.84)     5:00.44 (59.47)
      5:34.71 (1:33.74)   6:08.36 (2:07.39)
        6:37.38 (29.02)   7:10.75 (1:02.39)
      7:46.74 (1:38.38)   8:22.97 (2:14.61)