ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arena Grand Prix Austin: Day One
1/17/2014-1/17/2014
Austin, USA


    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2014 - 7:38 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           59.59  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Manuel, Simone   17 First Colony Swi    54.60      54.38 AGP    
    r:+0.67  26.59        54.38 (27.79)
  2 Schmitt, Alliso  23 North Baltimore-    55.46      54.86 AGP    
    r:+0.78  27.05        54.86 (27.81)
  3 Vanderpool-Wall  23 SwimMAC Carolina    55.35      54.94 AGP    
    r:+0.71  26.38        54.94 (28.56)
  3 Romano, Megan    22 Athens Bulldog S    55.63      54.94 AGP    
    r:+0.75  26.65        54.94 (28.29)
  5 Weir, Amanda     27 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.80      55.06 AGP    
    r:+0.75  26.68        55.06 (28.38)
  6 Poon, Victoria   29 PPO                 55.64      55.23 AGP    
    r:+0.78  26.77        55.23 (28.46)
  7 Coughlin, Natal  31 California Aquat    56.00      55.35 AGP    
    r:+0.67  26.44        55.35 (28.91)
  8 Ledecky, Katie   16 Nation''s Capital    56.00      55.57 AGP    
    r:+0.71  27.50        55.57 (28.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kendall, Amanda  23 T2 Aquatics-FL      56.01      55.81 AGP    
    r:+0.75  27.08        55.81 (28.73)
 10 Hardy, Jessica   26 Trojan Swim Club    56.57      55.82 AGP    
    r:+0.72  27.34        55.82 (28.48)
 11 Mainville, Sand  21 PPO                 56.38      56.21 AGP    
    r:+0.68  26.83        56.21 (29.38)
 12 Garcia Vega, Va  29 TPR                 56.58      56.42 AGP    
    r:+0.68  27.17        56.42 (29.25)
 13 Bispo, Karlee    23 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.88      56.74 AGP    
    r:+0.76  27.78        56.74 (28.96)
 14 Riordan, Hannah  22 PPO                 57.30      56.80 AGP    
    r:+0.77  27.76        56.80 (29.04)
 15 Rangelova, Nina  23 Southern Methodi    57.25      56.91 AGP    
    r:+0.72  27.49        56.91 (29.42)
 16 Monsees, Courtn  25 Santa Clara Swim    57.73      57.72 AGP    
    r:+0.77  28.03        57.72 (29.69)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Baker, Kathleen  16 SwimMAC Carolina    56.80                   
             27.65        56.80 (29.15)
 18 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.74                   
             27.61        57.74 (30.13)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 19 Lindborg, Natha  22 Southern Methodi    57.78                   
             27.58        57.78 (30.20)
 20 Richaud Leyva,   17 Nuevo Leon          57.82                   
             27.97        57.82 (29.85)
 21 Arcila, Isabell  19 Southern Methodi    57.87                   
             27.81        57.87 (30.06)
 22 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati    57.88                   
             28.10        57.88 (29.78)
 23 Albertoli, Kait  17 San Clemente Aqu    57.94                   
             28.17        57.94 (29.77)
 24 Shimomura, Sara  16 Santa Clara Swim    58.08                   
             28.44        58.08 (29.64)
 25 Ladd, Catherine  17 Santa Clara Swim    58.11                   
             28.35        58.11 (29.76)
 26 Pitzer, Lauren   15 Lakeside Aquatic    58.12                   
             28.18        58.12 (29.94)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 27 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat    58.17                   
             27.78        58.17 (30.39)
 28 Thomas, Noemie   17 UBCD                58.28                   
             27.96        58.28 (30.32)
 29 Reed, Laine      18 Longhorn Aquatic    58.39                   
             28.15        58.39 (30.24)
 30 Meklensek, Leah  14 Swim Ontario        58.66                   
             28.02        58.66 (30.64)
 31 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te    58.88                   
             28.41        58.88 (30.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 32 Erasmus, Marne   18 Southern Methodi    58.92                   
             28.21        58.92 (30.71)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 33 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te    58.93                   
             28.52        58.93 (30.41)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 34 Falcone, Marina  26 Nation''s Capital    58.95                   
             28.68        58.95 (30.27)
 35 Bouchard, Domin  22 OAK                 58.96                   
             28.35        58.96 (30.61)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 36 Jordan, Kylie    16 Nation''s Capital    58.97                   
             28.56        58.97 (30.41)
 37 Hill, Morgan     15 Machine Aquatics    59.00                   
             27.96        59.00 (31.04)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 38 Dunn, Diana      13 Austin Swim Club    59.02                   
             28.90        59.02 (30.12)
 39 McCann, Meryn    15 Swim Ontario        59.09                   
             28.94        59.09 (30.15)
 40 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim    59.17                   
             28.48        59.17 (30.69)
 41 Grooms, Rachel   17 Una Cfsc-GU         59.20                   
             28.61        59.20 (30.59)
 42 DeSelm, Claire   15 North Carolina A    59.35                   
             29.17        59.35 (30.18)
 43 Mack, Andi       16 Nation''s Capital    59.37                   
             28.78        59.37 (30.59)
 44 Chernoff, Kendr  22 Ualberta            59.39                   
             28.62        59.39 (30.77)
 45 Kopenski, Gabri  14 Frisco Aquatics-    59.40                   
             29.15        59.40 (30.25)
 46 Campbell, Summe  17 Fort Worth Area-    59.43                   
             28.38        59.43 (31.05)
 46 Harper, Shannon  19 Machine Aquatics    59.43                   
             28.52        59.43 (30.91)
 48 Wittmer, Rachel  14 Aquajets Swim Te    59.49                   
             28.54        59.49 (30.95)
 49 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S    59.63                   
             28.69        59.63 (30.94)
 49 Roemer, Micaela  17 South Shore Sail    59.63                   
             28.89        59.63 (30.74)
 51 Hall, Kelsi      23 SwimMAC Carolina    59.66                   
             28.19        59.66 (31.47)
 51 Whiting, Mary    17 Aquajets Swim Te    59.66                   
             28.39        59.66 (31.27)
 53 Ruck, Taylor     13 Scottsdale Aquat    59.69                   
             28.61        59.69 (31.08)
 54 Strickland, Meg  18 Alamo Area Aquat    59.71                   
             28.55        59.71 (31.16)
 55 Fazio, Samantha  16 Scottsdale Aquat    59.73                   
             28.86        59.73 (30.87)
 56 Neuhaus, Helene  21 Unattached-CT       59.84                   
             28.65        59.84 (31.19)
 57 Wittmer, Emma    16 Aquajets Swim Te    59.86                   
             28.48        59.86 (31.38)
 58 Handley, Bryn    17 Lakeside Swim Te    59.89                   
             29.30        59.89 (30.59)
 59 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.02                   
             29.23      1:00.02 (30.79)
 60 Macgregor, Catr  15 Longhorn Aquatic  1:00.04                   
             28.99      1:00.04 (31.05)
 61 Patel, Sherry    20 MSSAC             1:00.06                   
             29.16      1:00.06 (30.90)
 62 Grays, Raquel    17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:00.11                   
             28.73      1:00.11 (31.38)
 63 Vuong, Megan     16 MSSAC             1:00.12                   
             29.13      1:00.12 (30.99)
 64 Finnigan, Alici  15 First Colony Swi  1:00.21                   
             29.27      1:00.21 (30.94)
 64 Arnold, Jessica  17 SMAC-VA           1:00.21                   
             29.42      1:00.21 (30.79)
 66 Salas Luna, And  21 ITESM             1:00.24                   
             28.88      1:00.24 (31.36)
 67 Lakota, Alexand  18 Fort Worth Area-  1:00.31                   
             29.05      1:00.31 (31.26)
 68 Beaudion, Alyvi  13 Cypress Fairbank  1:00.33                   
             28.78      1:00.33 (31.55)
 69 Barney, Regan    14 Una Asc-ST        1:00.34                   
             29.04      1:00.34 (31.30)
 70 Johnson, Ashley  16 Cypress Fairbank  1:00.39                   
             28.55      1:00.39 (31.84)
 71 Thaman, Kenedy   15 First Colony Swi  1:00.52                   
             29.51      1:00.52 (31.01)
 72 Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:00.55                   
             29.29      1:00.55 (31.26)
 73 Burns, Megan     17 Golden Comets Sw  1:00.58                   
 74 Yurchishin, Mar  16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:00.66                   
             28.89      1:00.66 (31.77)
 75 Kondis, Kyra     17 Machine Aquatics  1:00.67                   
             29.00      1:00.67 (31.67)
 76 Varisco, Madiso  17 First Colony Swi  1:00.80                   
             29.14      1:00.80 (31.66)
 76 Saurborn, Kathr  22 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.80                   
             28.98      1:00.80 (31.82)
 78 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  1:00.89                   
             29.33      1:00.89 (31.56)
 79 Braatz, Sarah    17 Delaware Swim Te  1:00.91                   
             29.64      1:00.91 (31.27)
 80 Ramey, Rachel    15 Frisco Aquatics-  1:00.95                   
             29.35      1:00.95 (31.60)
 81 Rasile, Christi  19 Central Connecti  1:01.12                   
             29.30      1:01.12 (31.82)
 82 Beene, Caroline  16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:01.14                   
             30.10      1:01.14 (31.04)
 83 Dickson, Brenna  18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.18                   
             30.07      1:01.18 (31.11)
 84 Wahlstrom, Zoya  18 Edina Swim Club-  1:01.20                   
             29.19      1:01.20 (32.01)
 85 Wittenbrink, Ja  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.21                   
             29.12      1:01.21 (32.09)
 86 Perez, Sophia    13 North Carolina A  1:01.25                   
             29.90      1:01.25 (31.35)
 87 Suer, Samantha   14 Chenango Aquatic  1:01.35                   
             28.87      1:01.35 (32.48)
 88 Caldwell, Hilar  22 PSW               1:01.40                   
             29.94      1:01.40 (31.46)
 89 Babits, Monica   16 MSSAC             1:01.43                   
             29.81      1:01.43 (31.62)
 90 Stackle, Avery   15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:01.44                   
             29.55      1:01.44 (31.89)
 91 Dolan, Suzanne   15 Machine Aquatics  1:01.46                   
             28.72      1:01.46 (32.74)
 92 Tycz, Caitlin    14 Long Reach Swim-  1:01.48                   
             29.58      1:01.48 (31.90)
 93 Fagan, Gabriell  14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.51                   
             29.15      1:01.51 (32.36)
 94 Petty, Anna      16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:01.58                   
             29.52      1:01.58 (32.06)
 95 Hulshof, Bentle  15 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:01.59                   
             30.10      1:01.59 (31.49)
 96 Ward, Ashley     16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:01.63                   
             29.60      1:01.63 (32.03)
 96 Sutton, Samanth  17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:01.63                   
             29.83      1:01.63 (31.80)
 98 Zagoren, Jenna   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.66                   
             29.74      1:01.66 (31.92)
 99 Kowal, Grace     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.67                   
             29.77      1:01.67 (31.90)
100 Storer, Jessica  16 Lincoln Select S  1:01.88                   
             29.96      1:01.88 (31.92)
101 Guenther, Kara   17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:01.92                   
             29.91      1:01.92 (32.01)
102 Van Linge, Kind  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.94                   
             29.91      1:01.94 (32.03)
103 Brundage, Maia   18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.17                   
             29.87      1:02.17 (32.30)
104 Getzen, Samanth  18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.21                   
             29.64      1:02.21 (32.57)
105 Anderson, Olivi  16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.28                   
             29.99      1:02.28 (32.29)
106 Clarke, Courtne  17 Delaware Swim Te  1:02.68                   
             29.86      1:02.68 (32.82)
107 Pan, Angela      14 MSSAC             1:02.73                   
             29.15      1:02.73 (33.58)
108 Segneri, Emma    14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.74                   
             29.91      1:02.74 (32.83)
109 Davis, Natalie   17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:02.80                   
             30.56      1:02.80 (32.24)
110 Marsh, Josephin  15 Delaware Swim Te  1:02.85                   
             30.50      1:02.85 (32.35)
111 Trahan, Erin     16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:03.01                   
             30.11      1:03.01 (32.90)
112 Durham, Anabell  16 North Carolina A  1:03.04                   
             30.55      1:03.04 (32.49)
113 Cameron, Baille  15 MSSAC             1:03.09                   
             29.90      1:03.09 (33.19)
114 Bullinger, Rae   17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.63                   
             30.54      1:03.63 (33.09)
115 Mischnick, Madi  17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:03.64                   
             30.44      1:03.64 (33.20)
116 Hu, Julie        17 North Carolina A  1:03.87                   
             30.38      1:03.87 (33.49)
117 Roubique, Victo  15 Cypress Fairbank  1:04.45                   
             30.61      1:04.45 (33.84)
118 Copland, Maggie  14 MSSAC             1:05.51                   
             30.44      1:05.51 (35.07)
 -- Gonzalez Ramire  23 Gator Swim Club-      DQ                    
             28.91           DQ (31.47)
 -- Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Shannahan, Kath  17 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Croman, Cecelia  17 Coastal Bend All      NS                    
 -- Eisenmann, Kara  15 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Pinto, Andreina  22 Gator Swim Club-      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2014 - 7:38 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           53.99  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Adrian, Nathan   25 California Aquat    50.65      48.26 AGP    
    r:+0.66  22.96        48.26 (25.30)
  2 Agnel, Yannick   21 North Baltimore-    50.16      49.31 AGP    
    r:+0.71  23.66        49.31 (25.65)
  3 Dwyer, Conor     25 North Baltimore-    49.93      49.39 AGP    
    r:+0.66  23.93        49.39 (25.46)
  4 Ervin, Anthony   32 California Aquat    50.48      49.42 AGP    
    r:+0.70  23.29        49.42 (26.13)
  5 Feigen, Jimmy    24 Una Nyac-MR         50.52      49.57 AGP    
    r:+0.70  23.82        49.57 (25.75)
  6 Hill, Dax        23 SwimMAC Carolina    50.89      50.09 AGP    
    r:+0.51  23.89        50.09 (26.20)
  7 McLean, Matt     25 North Baltimore-    50.77      50.13 AGP    
    r:+0.71  24.39        50.13 (25.74)
  8 Coville, Alexan  25 STAN-PC/PASA        50.88      50.49 AGP    
    r:+0.71  24.58        50.49 (25.91)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jones, Cullen    29 SwimMAC Carolina    51.18      50.63 AGP    
    r:+0.71  24.35        50.63 (26.28)
 10 Van Moerkerke,   20 Swim Ontario        50.91      50.72 AGP    
    r:+0.72  24.28        50.72 (26.44)
 11 Cheah, Geoffrey  23 Palo Alto Stanfo    50.95      51.13 AGP    
    r:+0.69  24.74        51.13 (26.39)
 12 Bale, Rob        23 uni of Stir         51.92      51.25 AGP    
    r:+0.66  24.60        51.25 (26.65)
 13 Milosevic, Stef  18 UBCD                51.69      51.52 AGP    
    r:+0.71  25.24        51.52 (26.28)
 14 Allen, Coleman   20 UBCD                51.85      51.92 AGP    
    r:+0.67  24.90        51.92 (27.02)
 15 Krug, Karl       24 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.77      52.07 AGP    
    r:+0.70  24.50        52.07 (27.57)
 16 Atkinson, Jevon  29 Nitro Swimming-S    51.72      52.55 AGP    
    r:+0.65  24.90        52.55 (27.65)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Dunford, Jason   27 STAN-PC             51.01                   
             24.63        51.01 (26.38)
 12 Thoman, Nick     27 SwimMAC Carolina    51.11                   
             24.51        51.11 (26.60)
 14 Godsoe, Eugene   25 STAN-PC/PASA        51.23                   
             24.71        51.23 (26.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 20 Burch, Roy-alla  28 SwimMAC Carolina    51.94                   
             24.37        51.94 (27.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Houchin, Charli  26 Ix3 Sports-NC       52.13                   
             25.44        52.13 (26.69)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 22 Aspinall, Kelly  24 UBCD                52.23                   
             25.01        52.23 (27.22)
 23 Peddie, Luke     20 UBCD                52.24                   
             25.05        52.24 (27.19)
 24 Murphy, James    16 Machine Aquatics    52.42                   
             25.39        52.42 (27.03)
 25 Jones, James     16 Nation''s Capital    52.62                   
             25.71        52.62 (26.91)
 26 Vyatchanin, Ark  29 New York Athleti    52.64                   
             25.54        52.64 (27.10)
 27 Loria Elias, Lo  18 Quintana Roo        52.74                   
             25.13        52.74 (27.61)
 28 Jackson, Tate    16 Nitro Swimming-S    52.79                   
             25.46        52.79 (27.33)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 29 Burns, Aidan     16 Santa Clara Swim    53.02                   
             26.05        53.02 (26.97)
 30 Pierce, Harriso  17 Tide-VA             53.03                   
             24.79        53.03 (28.24)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Weiss, Michael   22 Wisconsin Aquati    53.05                   
             25.98        53.05 (27.07)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 32 Bone, Colin      16 Crawfish Aquatic    53.17                   
             25.68        53.17 (27.49)
 33 Shebat, John     16 Nation''s Capital    53.19                   
             25.23        53.19 (27.96)
 34 Lin, Adrian      16 Nation''s Capital    53.24                   
             25.74        53.24 (27.50)
 35 Anderson, Eric   21 MSSAC               53.28                   
             25.37        53.28 (27.91)
 36 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    53.32                   
             25.81        53.32 (27.51)
 37 Kwiecien-Delane  17 Swim Ontario        53.35                   
             25.34        53.35 (28.01)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 38 Herrera Ruiz, F  16 UNMEX               53.42                   
             25.56        53.42 (27.86)
 39 Burrows, Elvis   24 BHMS                53.44                   
             25.36        53.44 (28.08)
 40 Olvera Alejos,   18 MEX                 53.52                   
             25.92        53.52 (27.60)
 41 Brysch, Aaron    17 Alamo Area Aquat    53.53                   
             25.73        53.53 (27.80)
 42 Berreta Gonzale  21 ITESM               53.56                   
             25.70        53.56 (27.86)
 43 Jeter, Ty        16 Alamo Area Aquat    53.57                   
             26.27        53.57 (27.30)
 44 Kalp, Teddy      17 Swim Ontario        53.58                   
             26.12        53.58 (27.46)
 44 Rivas DE LA Tor  22 ITESM               53.58                   
             26.02        53.58 (27.56)
 46 Martin, Alexand  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    53.59                   
             26.13        53.59 (27.46)
 47 Springer, Gavin  17 Nation''s Capital    53.73                   
             26.08        53.73 (27.65)
 48 Byram, Joe       19 Ualberta            53.79                   
             26.36        53.79 (27.43)
 49 Thormeyer, Mark  16 WDSC                53.80                   
             25.89        53.80 (27.91)
 50 Reid, Noah       16 Tsunami Swim Tea    53.81                   
             26.27        53.81 (27.54)
 51 Krueger, Daniel  14 McFarland Sparta    53.86                   
             25.62        53.86 (28.24)
 52 Wohl, Michael    17 North Carolina A    53.88                   
             25.79        53.88 (28.09)
 53 Soto Ramirez, L  21 ITESM               53.91                   
             25.95        53.91 (27.96)
 54 Whieldon, Kyle   18 Lakeside Aquatic    54.00                   
             26.15        54.00 (27.85)
 55 Burrill, Cooper  16 Santa Clara Swim    54.01                   
             26.09        54.01 (27.92)
 56 Esteves, Andre   29 BRZ                 54.04                   
             25.79        54.04 (28.25)
 57 Macmillan, Will  15 North Carolina A    54.21                   
             25.86        54.21 (28.35)
 58 Quintero Casta?  21 ITESM               54.33                   
             25.69        54.33 (28.64)
 59 Smith, Grayson   18 Machine Aquatics    54.34                   
             25.55        54.34 (28.79)
 60 McLaughlin, Jac  17 Coastal Bend All    54.66                   
             26.24        54.66 (28.42)
 61 Sanchez Ramos,   16 Nuevo Leon          54.80                   
             26.30        54.80 (28.50)
 61 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S    54.80                   
             26.65        54.80 (28.15)
 63 Farr, David      17 Santa Clara Swim    54.82                   
             26.67        54.82 (28.15)
 64 Foster, John     26 Santa Clara Swim    54.87                   
             25.95        54.87 (28.92)
 65 Upchurch, Mitch  15 Texas Elite Aqua    54.89                   
             26.48        54.89 (28.41)
 66 Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S    54.93                   
             26.36        54.93 (28.57)
 67 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S    54.96                   
             26.68        54.96 (28.28)
 68 Kou, Timothy     17 Santa Clara Swim    54.98                   
             26.97        54.98 (28.01)
 69 Artmann, Joshua  15 Nitro Swimming-S    55.01                   
             26.29        55.01 (28.72)
 70 Hennessy, John   18 Alamo Area Aquat    55.03                   
             26.49        55.03 (28.54)
 71 Pearthree, Ben   17 Edina Swim Club-    55.15                   
             26.11        55.15 (29.04)
 72 Riebel, Andrew   17 Cypress Fairbank    55.20                   
             26.57        55.20 (28.63)
 73 Asphall, Darrin  14 First Colony Swi    55.29                   
             26.51        55.29 (28.78)
 74 Brookover, Dunc  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    55.33                   
             26.49        55.33 (28.84)
 75 Hunter, Andy     36 INV                 55.40                   
             26.34        55.40 (29.06)
 76 Stapleton, Samu  18 Flyers Aquatic S    55.44                   
             26.63        55.44 (28.81)
 77 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S    55.50                   
             26.86        55.50 (28.64)
 78 Timmons, Seth    18 Nitro Swimming-S    55.57                   
             27.10        55.57 (28.47)
 79 Swart, Joshua    16 San Clemente Aqu    55.63                   
             27.07        55.63 (28.56)
 80 Lang, Dennis     17 Lakeside Aquatic    55.72                   
             26.68        55.72 (29.04)
 81 Feehery, Brenda  15 Lakeside Aquatic    55.77                   
             26.57        55.77 (29.20)
 82 Ryan, Austin     16 Tide-VA             55.81                   
             26.29        55.81 (29.52)
 82 Hutchinson, Mas  18 Crawfish Aquatic    55.81                   
             26.72        55.81 (29.09)
 84 Lin, Peter       16 MSSAC               56.09                   
             26.64        56.09 (29.45)
 85 Walsh, Garrett   16 Machine Aquatics    56.24                   
             26.58        56.24 (29.66)
 86 Flowers, Braxto  16 Cypress Fairbank    56.31                   
             26.88        56.31 (29.43)
 87 Wilson, Mark     18 Tide-VA             56.34                   
             26.65        56.34 (29.69)
 88 Wolfgang, Zeke   19 Machine Aquatics    56.36                   
             26.88        56.36 (29.48)
 89 Miller, John     18 Crawfish Aquatic    56.43                   
             27.45        56.43 (28.98)
 90 Portmann, Jack   15 Delaware Swim Te    56.45                   
             26.61        56.45 (29.84)
 91 Crossland, Davi  15 Delaware Swim Te    56.49                   
             26.71        56.49 (29.78)
 92 Douglas, Kevin   16 Flyers Aquatic S    56.55                   
             27.59        56.55 (28.96)
 93 Whiteman, Augus  16 Nitro Swimming-S    56.59                   
             27.11        56.59 (29.48)
 94 Mayer, Christop  15 Nitro Swimming-S    56.82                   
             27.20        56.82 (29.62)
 94 Wellborn, Mark   16 Delaware Swim Te    56.82                   
             27.30        56.82 (29.52)
 96 Wang, Arthur     17 Delaware Swim Te    56.99                   
             27.28        56.99 (29.71)
 96 Mayer, Austin    15 Flyers Aquatic S    56.99                   
             27.52        56.99 (29.47)
 98 Tanizaki-Hudson  18 Santa Clara Swim    57.11                   
             27.37        57.11 (29.74)
 99 Marcy, Prescott  18 Alamo Area Aquat    57.12                   
             27.68        57.12 (29.44)
100 Dickson, Robert  16 Delaware Swim Te    57.20                   
             28.10        57.20 (29.10)
101 Yeager, Christo  15 First Colony Swi    57.23                   
             27.57        57.23 (29.66)
102 Villarreal, Ale  18 Alamo Area Aquat    57.66                   
             27.56        57.66 (30.10)
103 Kmak, Joe        17 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.21                   
             28.29        58.21 (29.92)
 -- Bello, Pavel     18 Scottsdale Aquat      DQ                    
             27.17           DQ (29.02)
 -- Dena, Caleb      18 Fort Worth Area-      NS                    
 -- Hauglum, Anthon  17 Coastal Bend All      NS                    
 -- Lobintsev, Niki  25 Trojan Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Cline, Cody      16 Wahoo''s of Welli      NS                    
 -- Quarante, Marce  16 LTAZ-AZ               NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2014 - 7:38 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         2:43.29  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lawrence, Micah  23 SwimMAC Carolina  2:27.90    2:25.73 AGP    
    r:+0.79  33.79      1:11.17 (37.38)
        1:48.41 (37.24)     2:25.73 (37.32)
  2 Sogar, Laura     22 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:28.19    2:26.14 AGP    
    r:+0.74  33.84      1:10.85 (37.01)
        1:48.84 (37.99)     2:26.14 (37.30)
  3 Nicol, Rachel    20 Southern Methodi  2:30.33    2:28.09 AGP    
    r:+0.78  34.20      1:11.96 (37.76)
        1:50.16 (38.20)     2:28.09 (37.93)
  4 Van Beilen, Ter  20 UBCD              2:34.06    2:32.44 AGP    
    r:+0.78  34.61      1:13.11 (38.50)
        1:52.05 (38.94)     2:32.44 (40.39)
  5 Dvariskyte, Ram  23 Southern Methodi  2:34.96    2:33.70 AGP    
    r:+0.92  35.37      1:14.47 (39.10)
        1:54.20 (39.73)     2:33.70 (39.50)
  6 Meili, Katie     22 SwimMAC Carolina  2:32.77    2:34.22 AGP    
    r:+0.67  34.75      1:13.40 (38.65)
        1:53.47 (40.07)     2:34.22 (40.75)
  7 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:35.50    2:36.17 AGP    
    r:+0.80  35.84      1:15.33 (39.49)
        1:55.68 (40.35)     2:36.17 (40.49)
  8 Mueller, Justin  27 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:34.09    2:36.86 AGP    
    r:+0.85  36.00      1:16.48 (40.48)
        1:56.46 (39.98)     2:36.86 (40.40)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Duncan, Abigail  20 Unattached-MV     2:35.57    2:33.34 AGP    
    r:+0.75  35.29      1:14.10 (38.81)
        1:53.83 (39.73)     2:33.34 (39.51)
 10 Pearl, Vanessa   14 Metroplex Aquati  2:37.41    2:35.19 AGP    
    r:+0.72  35.69      1:14.99 (39.30)
        1:54.97 (39.98)     2:35.19 (40.22)
 11 Kowal, Molly     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:37.32    2:36.76 AGP    
    r:+0.89  35.80      1:15.35 (39.55)
        1:55.51 (40.16)     2:36.76 (41.25)
 12 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:39.09    2:38.44 AGP    
    r:+0.70  37.02      1:17.17 (40.15)
        1:57.79 (40.62)     2:38.44 (40.65)
 13 Nicholas, Tara-  18 Southern Methodi  2:39.66    2:38.58 AGP    
    r:+0.75  36.09      1:16.56 (40.47)
        1:57.50 (40.94)     2:38.58 (41.08)
 14 Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska  2:40.80    2:39.92 AGP    
    r:+0.86  36.87      1:17.18 (40.31)
        1:58.24 (41.06)     2:39.92 (41.68)
 15 Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:39.67    2:40.24 AGP    
    r:+0.70  36.57      1:16.85 (40.28)
        1:58.31 (41.46)     2:40.24 (41.93)
 16 Hu, Julie        17 North Carolina A  2:40.23    2:40.56 AGP    
    r:+0.69  37.43      1:18.06 (40.63)
        1:59.78 (41.72)     2:40.56 (40.78)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Pales, Ashley    14 Lincoln Select S  2:41.75                   
             37.10      1:18.50 (41.40)
        2:00.11 (41.61)     2:41.75 (41.64)
 18 Sargent, Makayl  15 Victor Swim Club  2:42.20                   
             37.55      1:18.51 (40.96)
        2:00.14 (41.63)     2:42.20 (42.06)
 19 Ehly, Jordan     18 Wild West Aquati  2:42.22                   
             37.27      1:18.04 (40.77)
        2:00.02 (41.98)     2:42.22 (42.20)
 20 Anderson, Olivi  16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:42.24                   
             37.50      1:18.92 (41.42)
        2:00.10 (41.18)     2:42.24 (42.14)
 21 Selmanovic, Enn  16 MSSAC             2:42.90                   
             36.99      1:18.47 (41.48)
        2:00.47 (42.00)     2:42.90 (42.43)
 22 Ramey, Rachel    15 Frisco Aquatics-  2:43.60                   
             36.67      1:17.73 (41.06)
        2:00.43 (42.70)     2:43.60 (43.17)
 23 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:44.42                   
             36.81      1:18.49 (41.68)
        2:01.03 (42.54)     2:44.42 (43.39)
 24 Kustritz, Kathe  15 Edina Swim Club-  2:44.73                   
             37.56      1:18.92 (41.36)
        2:01.53 (42.61)     2:44.73 (43.20)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:45.32                   
             37.60      1:19.42 (41.82)
        2:02.24 (42.82)     2:45.32 (43.08)
 26 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:45.82                   
             36.74      1:18.60 (41.86)
        2:01.67 (43.07)     2:45.82 (44.15)
 27 Gulia, Kristina  21 Central Connecti  2:46.08                   
             37.67      1:19.62 (41.95)
        2:02.59 (42.97)     2:46.08 (43.49)
 28 Yurchishin, Mar  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:47.02                   
             37.68      1:19.61 (41.93)
        2:03.29 (43.68)     2:47.02 (43.73)
 29 Garfield, Emma   13 Lakeside Aquatic  2:47.53                   
             38.57      1:21.49 (42.92)
        2:04.67 (43.18)     2:47.53 (42.86)
 30 Cameron, Baille  15 MSSAC             2:48.41                   
             39.58      1:22.09 (42.51)
        2:06.43 (44.34)     2:48.41 (41.98)
 31 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  2:48.54                   
             39.22      1:23.19 (43.97)
        2:06.15 (42.96)     2:48.54 (42.39)
 32 Dickinson, Call  14 Tide-VA           2:48.70                   
             37.78      1:21.19 (43.41)
        2:05.06 (43.87)     2:48.70 (43.64)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Swinney, Kaitly  17 First Colony Swi  2:48.85                   
             38.78      1:21.52 (42.74)
        2:04.89 (43.37)     2:48.85 (43.96)
 34 Kluge, Alena     21 UN-MR             2:48.90                   
             39.74      1:22.95 (43.21)
        2:06.31 (43.36)     2:48.90 (42.59)
 35 Copland, Maggie  14 MSSAC             2:49.03                   
             37.73      1:21.53 (43.80)
        2:05.22 (43.69)     2:49.03 (43.81)
 36 Bullinger, Rae   17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:49.58                   
             37.90      1:20.88 (42.98)
        2:04.79 (43.91)     2:49.58 (44.79)
 37 Roubique, Victo  15 Cypress Fairbank  2:49.65                   
             39.32      1:22.98 (43.66)
        2:06.63 (43.65)     2:49.65 (43.02)
 38 Jaryszak, Rayan  14 Fort Worth Area-  2:51.06                   
             38.74      1:22.15 (43.41)
        2:07.54 (45.39)     2:51.06 (43.52)
 39 Macgregor, Catr  15 Longhorn Aquatic  2:51.81                   
             38.88      1:23.59 (44.71)
        2:07.54 (43.95)     2:51.81 (44.27)
 40 Mischnick, Madi  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:52.06                   
             39.35      1:22.87 (43.52)
        2:07.64 (44.77)     2:52.06 (44.42)
 41 Braatz, Sarah    17 Delaware Swim Te  2:52.85                   
             39.23      1:22.84 (43.61)
        2:08.22 (45.38)     2:52.85 (44.63)
 42 Kowal, Grace     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:53.27                   
             40.38      1:24.34 (43.96)
        2:09.59 (45.25)     2:53.27 (43.68)
 43 Petty, Anna      16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:56.87                   
             39.63      1:24.96 (45.33)
        2:10.66 (45.70)     2:56.87 (46.21)
 44 Pan, Angela      14 MSSAC             3:04.82                   
             40.59      1:27.14 (46.55)
        2:16.89 (49.75)     3:04.82 (47.93)
 -- Leenerts, Andre  18 Fort Worth Area-      NS                    
 -- Mayagoitia Orti  19 ITESM                 NS                    
 -- Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2014 - 7:38 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         2:30.19  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Murdoch, Ross    20 uni of Stir       2:14.73    2:12.15 AGP    
    r:+0.68  31.38      1:05.40 (34.02)
        1:38.69 (33.29)     2:12.15 (33.46)
  2 Johnson, BJ      26 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.81    2:13.19 AGP    
    r:+0.69  30.67      1:04.57 (33.90)
        1:38.67 (34.10)     2:13.19 (34.52)
  3 Weltz, Scott     26 UCD-SN            2:17.03    2:14.48 AGP    
    r:+0.73  30.68      1:05.05 (34.37)
        1:39.58 (34.53)     2:14.48 (34.90)
  4 Dwyer, Conor     25 North Baltimore-  2:16.50    2:14.92 AGP    
    r:+0.66  31.59      1:06.09 (34.50)
        1:40.33 (34.24)     2:14.92 (34.59)
  5 deSousa, Gabrie  24 North Baltimore-  2:17.95    2:16.27 AGP    
    r:+0.73  32.29      1:06.20 (33.91)
        1:41.58 (35.38)     2:16.27 (34.69)
  6 Seliskar, Andre  17 Nation''s Capital  2:18.44    2:17.62 AGP    
    r:+0.65  31.21      1:06.76 (35.55)
        1:42.13 (35.37)     2:17.62 (35.49)
  7 Snyders, Glenn   26 Trojan Swim Club  2:18.72    2:19.26 AGP    
    r:+0.67  30.94      1:06.32 (35.38)
        1:42.60 (36.28)     2:19.26 (36.66)
  8 Kostiuk, Nick    20 EKSC              2:19.35    2:19.30 AGP    
    r:+0.69  32.31      1:07.62 (35.31)
        1:43.72 (36.10)     2:19.30 (35.58)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Alexandrov, Mik  28 Trojan Swim Club  2:20.46    2:16.64 AGP    
    r:+0.71  31.08      1:05.73 (34.65)
        1:41.13 (35.40)     2:16.64 (35.51)
 10 Craig, Brad      24 TNAQ-SE           2:19.58    2:18.62 AGP    
    r:+0.65  30.99                     
            1:43.50 ( )     2:18.62 (35.12)
 11 Fischer, Brando  25 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.05    2:19.25 AGP    
    r:+0.78  30.81      1:05.59 (34.78)
        1:41.84 (36.25)     2:19.25 (37.41)
 12 Benson, Craig    19 Warrender         2:22.77    2:21.14 AGP    
    r:+0.73  30.71      1:05.72 (35.01)
        1:42.71 (36.99)     2:21.14 (38.43)
 13 White, Evan      17 Swim Ontario      2:21.18    2:21.95 AGP    
    r:+0.72  32.40      1:08.45 (36.05)
        1:44.94 (36.49)     2:21.95 (37.01)
 14 Jasso Segovia,   17 Nuevo Leon        2:23.35    2:22.34 AGP    
    r:+0.73  32.83      1:09.22 (36.39)
        1:45.36 (36.14)     2:22.34 (36.98)
 15 Kmak, Joe        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.95    2:23.70 AGP    
    r:+0.79  32.78      1:09.50 (36.72)
        1:46.38 (36.88)     2:23.70 (37.32)
 16 Willett, Philli  17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:23.30    2:25.73 AGP    
    r:+0.74  32.84      1:09.85 (37.01)
        1:47.53 (37.68)     2:25.73 (38.20)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Fong, Zachary    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:23.66                   
             32.50      1:08.89 (36.39)
        1:46.05 (37.16)     2:23.66 (37.61)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:24.30                   
             31.94      1:07.98 (36.04)
        1:45.75 (37.77)     2:24.30 (38.55)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 19 Cairns, Noah     16 North Carolina A  2:25.45                   
             33.54      1:10.03 (36.49)
        1:47.58 (37.55)     2:25.45 (37.87)
 20 Vielma Gonzalez  22 ITESM             2:26.28                   
             32.94      1:09.77 (36.83)
        1:47.59 (37.82)     2:26.28 (38.69)
 21 Temple, Austin   17 Tide-VA           2:26.73                   
             32.50      1:09.60 (37.10)
        1:48.06 (38.46)     2:26.73 (38.67)
 22 Page, Alec       20 IS                2:27.67                   
             33.08      1:10.58 (37.50)
        1:49.13 (38.55)     2:27.67 (38.54)
 23 Tanizaki-Hudson  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:27.92                   
             33.46      1:10.57 (37.11)
        1:48.88 (38.31)     2:27.92 (39.04)
 24 Pastoriza, Step  17 Nation''s Capital  2:28.65                   
             34.49      1:11.87 (37.38)
        1:50.19 (38.32)     2:28.65 (38.46)
 25 Parish, Tristen  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:28.67                   
             33.84      1:11.93 (38.09)
        1:50.59 (38.66)     2:28.67 (38.08)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 26 Pitts, Cooper    16 Mount Pleasant S  2:28.88                   
             34.07      1:11.90 (37.83)
        1:50.09 (38.19)     2:28.88 (38.79)
 27 Peterson, Chip   26 North Carolina A  2:29.26                   
             34.34      1:12.19 (37.85)
        1:50.73 (38.54)     2:29.26 (38.53)
 28 Cheng, Arthur    15 Coastal Bend All  2:29.76                   
             34.22      1:12.68 (38.46)
        1:50.79 (38.11)     2:29.76 (38.97)
 29 Hur, Young Jae   19 Longhorn Aquatic  2:30.03                   
             33.50      1:11.10 (37.60)
        1:50.29 (39.19)     2:30.03 (39.74)
 30 Van Overdam, Au  18 Cypress Fairbank  2:30.08                   
             34.76      1:12.92 (38.16)
        1:50.93 (38.01)     2:30.08 (39.15)
 31 Wang, Arthur     17 Delaware Swim Te  2:31.23                   
             35.22      1:13.02 (37.80)
        1:52.17 (39.15)     2:31.23 (39.06)
 31 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:31.23                   
             34.46      1:12.38 (37.92)
        1:51.73 (39.35)     2:31.23 (39.50)
 33 Ward, Alexander  17 Phillips 66 Spla  2:32.11                   
             33.41      1:11.26 (37.85)
        1:51.03 (39.77)     2:32.11 (41.08)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 34 Riebel, Andrew   17 Cypress Fairbank  2:32.86                   
             35.75      1:14.20 (38.45)
        1:53.66 (39.46)     2:32.86 (39.20)
 35 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:33.63                   
             34.07      1:12.97 (38.90)
        1:52.61 (39.64)     2:33.63 (41.02)
 36 Portmann, Jack   15 Delaware Swim Te  2:34.54                   
             35.10      1:13.45 (38.35)
        1:53.78 (40.33)     2:34.54 (40.76)
 37 Bello, Pavel     18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:34.63                   
             34.66      1:13.78 (39.12)
        1:54.95 (41.17)     2:34.63 (39.68)
 38 Kou, Timothy     17 Santa Clara Swim  2:34.70                   
             35.13      1:14.41 (39.28)
        1:55.38 (40.97)     2:34.70 (39.32)
 39 Milikich, Nicho  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:37.05                   
             36.14      1:15.74 (39.60)
        1:57.15 (41.41)     2:37.05 (39.90)
 40 Lawson, Joshua   18 Bison Aquatic Cl  2:37.13                   
             34.82      1:14.47 (39.65)
        1:55.41 (40.94)     2:37.13 (41.72)
 41 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati  2:40.40                   
             37.12      1:18.23 (41.11)
        1:59.18 (40.95)     2:40.40 (41.22)
 42 Sanchez Ramos,   16 Nuevo Leon        2:40.48                   
             35.53      1:16.47 (40.94)
        1:58.96 (42.49)     2:40.48 (41.52)
 -- Prenot, Josh     20 Univ California,      DQ                    
             31.78      1:06.47 (34.69)
        1:42.31 (35.84)          DQ (34.44)
 -- Brookover, Dunc  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA      DQ                    
             34.74      1:13.52 (38.78)
        1:54.06 (40.54)          DQ (39.37)
 -- Jayaprakash, Ag  23 Unattached-NC         NS                    
 -- Guthrie, David   53 Rice Aquatics-GU      NS                    
 -- Quarante, Marce  16 LTAZ-AZ               NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2014 - 7:38 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 5  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         4:29.09  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ledecky, Katie   16 Nation''s Capital  4:10.60    4:04.46 AGP    
    r:+0.74  28.49        58.59 (30.10)
        1:29.02 (30.43)     1:59.52 (30.50)
        2:31.07 (31.55)     3:02.74 (31.67)
        3:34.40 (31.66)     4:04.46 (30.06)
  2 Friis, Lotte     25 North Baltimore-  4:12.94    4:09.35 AGP    
    r:+0.79  29.07      1:00.28 (31.21)
        1:31.67 (31.39)     2:03.05 (31.38)
        2:34.70 (31.65)     3:06.46 (31.76)
        3:38.34 (31.88)     4:09.35 (31.01)
  3 Sutton, Chloe    21 Ix3 Sports-NC     4:12.18    4:12.11 AGP    
    r:+0.76  29.39      1:00.78 (31.39)
        1:32.46 (31.68)     2:04.42 (31.96)
        2:36.28 (31.86)     3:08.50 (32.22)
        3:40.63 (32.13)     4:12.11 (31.48)
  4 Carrozza, Quinn  17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:15.44    4:14.66 AGP    
    r:+0.81  29.48      1:01.14 (31.66)
        1:33.09 (31.95)     2:05.43 (32.34)
        2:37.50 (32.07)     3:10.01 (32.51)
        3:42.53 (32.52)     4:14.66 (32.13)
  5 King, Savannah   21 UBCD              4:17.86    4:15.91 AGP    
    r:+0.80  29.73      1:01.55 (31.82)
        1:33.93 (32.38)     2:06.36 (32.43)
        2:38.79 (32.43)     3:11.77 (32.98)
        3:44.55 (32.78)     4:15.91 (31.36)
  6 Rongione, Isabe  14 UN-PV             4:17.47    4:16.02 AGP    
    r:+0.78  29.69      1:01.46 (31.77)
        1:33.87 (32.41)     2:06.16 (32.29)
        2:38.72 (32.56)     3:11.62 (32.90)
        3:44.40 (32.78)     4:16.02 (31.62)
  7 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  4:17.12    4:16.22 AGP    
    r:+0.78  29.71      1:01.85 (32.14)
        1:34.31 (32.46)     2:06.98 (32.67)
        2:39.42 (32.44)     3:12.15 (32.73)
        3:44.83 (32.68)     4:16.22 (31.39)
  8 Byrnes, Megan    15 Nation''s Capital  4:18.02    4:19.04 AGP    
    r:+0.82  29.93      1:01.84 (31.91)
        1:34.42 (32.58)     2:07.14 (32.72)
        2:40.20 (33.06)     3:13.53 (33.33)
        3:47.07 (33.54)     4:19.04 (31.97)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:18.51    4:16.10 AGP    
    r:+0.72  29.10      1:00.57 (31.47)
        1:33.03 (32.46)     2:05.75 (32.72)
        2:38.11 (32.36)     3:10.78 (32.67)
        3:43.63 (32.85)     4:16.10 (32.47)
 10 Kopenski, Gabri  14 Frisco Aquatics-  4:21.29    4:18.20 AGP    
    r:+0.82  30.08      1:01.94 (31.86)
        1:34.23 (32.29)     2:07.44 (33.21)
        2:40.32 (32.88)     3:13.49 (33.17)
        3:46.41 (32.92)     4:18.20 (31.79)
 11 Leverenz, Caitl  22 California Aquat  4:19.60    4:18.24 AGP    
    r:+0.77  30.12      1:02.78 (32.66)
        1:35.58 (32.80)     2:08.64 (33.06)
        2:41.57 (32.93)     3:14.28 (32.71)
        3:46.75 (32.47)     4:18.24 (31.49)
 12 Shimomura, Sara  16 Santa Clara Swim  4:22.16    4:18.95 AGP    
    r:+0.79  29.36      1:01.69 (32.33)
        1:34.41 (32.72)     2:07.64 (33.23)
        2:40.53 (32.89)     3:13.75 (33.22)
        3:47.04 (33.29)     4:18.95 (31.91)
 13 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  4:23.94    4:21.16 AGP    
    r:+0.78  29.72      1:01.76 (32.04)
        1:34.79 (33.03)     2:07.94 (33.15)
        2:41.38 (33.44)     3:15.03 (33.65)
        3:48.98 (33.95)     4:21.16 (32.18)
 14 Bezan, Ursa      19 Southern Methodi  4:23.48    4:23.16 AGP    
    r:+0.79  29.74      1:01.92 (32.18)
        1:34.56 (32.64)     2:07.61 (33.05)
        2:40.98 (33.37)     3:14.69 (33.71)
        3:48.77 (34.08)     4:23.16 (34.39)
 15 Falcone, Marina  26 Nation''s Capital  4:20.95    4:23.97 AGP    
    r:+0.78  29.88      1:01.83 (31.95)
        1:34.93 (33.10)     2:08.34 (33.41)
        2:41.92 (33.58)     3:16.01 (34.09)
        3:49.88 (33.87)     4:23.97 (34.09)
 16 Rule, Remedy     17 SMAC-VA           4:23.25    4:29.11        
    r:+0.75  29.86      1:02.50 (32.64)
        1:35.69 (33.19)     2:09.36 (33.67)
        2:43.83 (34.47)     3:19.49 (35.66)
        3:55.16 (35.67)     4:29.11 (33.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Monsees, Courtn  25 Santa Clara Swim  4:21.67                   
             30.67      1:03.75 (33.08)
        1:37.64 (33.89)     2:10.73 (33.09)
        2:44.21 (33.48)     3:17.73 (33.52)
        3:50.55 (32.82)     4:21.67 (31.12)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 18 Pitzer, Lauren   15 Lakeside Aquatic  4:24.59                   
             30.92      1:04.61 (33.69)
        1:37.84 (33.23)     2:11.93 (34.09)
        2:45.34 (33.41)     3:18.84 (33.50)
        3:51.96 (33.12)     4:24.59 (32.63)
 19 Richaud Leyva,   17 Nuevo Leon        4:25.29                   
             30.90      1:04.19 (33.29)
        1:38.04 (33.85)     2:12.44 (34.40)
        2:46.42 (33.98)     3:19.83 (33.41)
        3:53.02 (33.19)     4:25.29 (32.27)
 19 Reed, Laine      18 Longhorn Aquatic  4:25.29                   
             30.65      1:03.74 (33.09)
        1:37.12 (33.38)     2:10.62 (33.50)
        2:44.26 (33.64)     3:18.07 (33.81)
        3:52.07 (34.00)     4:25.29 (33.22)
 21 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati  4:25.48                   
             30.64      1:03.83 (33.19)
        1:37.00 (33.17)     2:10.56 (33.56)
        2:44.10 (33.54)     3:18.31 (34.21)
        3:52.14 (33.83)     4:25.48 (33.34)
 22 Guenther, Kara   17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:26.23                   
             30.97      1:04.57 (33.60)
        1:38.24 (33.67)     2:12.12 (33.88)
        2:45.76 (33.64)     3:19.77 (34.01)
        3:53.24 (33.47)     4:26.23 (32.99)
 23 Luther, Dakota   14 Longhorn Aquatic  4:26.38                   
             30.08      1:02.70 (32.62)
        1:36.18 (33.48)     2:10.07 (33.89)
        2:43.84 (33.77)     3:17.99 (34.15)
        3:52.36 (34.37)     4:26.38 (34.02)
 24 Arnold, Jessica  17 SMAC-VA           4:26.54                   
             31.45      1:05.16 (33.71)
        1:39.25 (34.09)     2:13.29 (34.04)
        2:46.95 (33.66)     3:20.80 (33.85)
        3:53.80 (33.00)     4:26.54 (32.74)
 25 Handley, Bryn    17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:26.65                   
             31.04      1:04.64 (33.60)
        1:38.34 (33.70)     2:12.27 (33.93)
        2:46.09 (33.82)     3:19.86 (33.77)
        3:53.76 (33.90)     4:26.65 (32.89)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 26 Kowal, Molly     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:27.20                   
             30.74      1:04.40 (33.66)
        1:38.33 (33.93)     2:11.94 (33.61)
        2:45.80 (33.86)     3:19.69 (33.89)
        3:53.66 (33.97)     4:27.20 (33.54)
 27 Sargent, Makayl  15 Victor Swim Club  4:27.50                   
             30.56      1:03.95 (33.39)
        1:37.80 (33.85)     2:12.02 (34.22)
        2:45.70 (33.68)     3:20.02 (34.32)
        3:54.02 (34.00)     4:27.50 (33.48)
 28 Anderson, Olivi  14 Swim Ontario      4:28.18                   
             30.72      1:04.12 (33.40)
        1:38.06 (33.94)     2:12.45 (34.39)
        2:46.44 (33.99)     3:20.60 (34.16)
        3:54.92 (34.32)     4:28.18 (33.26)
 29 Edwards, Victor  15 Longhorn Aquatic  4:28.23                   
             30.39      1:03.68 (33.29)
        1:37.36 (33.68)     2:11.57 (34.21)
        2:45.62 (34.05)     3:20.57 (34.95)
        3:55.14 (34.57)     4:28.23 (33.09)
 30 Villase?or Reye  19 ITESM             4:28.38                   
             31.12      1:04.37 (33.25)
        1:38.23 (33.86)     2:12.16 (33.93)
        2:46.58 (34.42)     3:20.81 (34.23)
        3:55.14 (34.33)     4:28.38 (33.24)
 31 Ruck, Taylor     13 Scottsdale Aquat  4:28.58                   
             30.53      1:04.13 (33.60)
        1:37.82 (33.69)     2:11.99 (34.17)
        2:46.29 (34.30)     3:21.04 (34.75)
        3:55.04 (34.00)     4:28.58 (33.54)
 32 McHugh, Cameron  18 Cypress Fairbank  4:28.91                   
             30.78      1:03.96 (33.18)
        1:37.46 (33.50)     2:11.61 (34.15)
        2:45.88 (34.27)     3:20.52 (34.64)
        3:55.04 (34.52)     4:28.91 (33.87)
 33 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S  4:29.13                   
             30.63      1:04.19 (33.56)
        1:37.66 (33.47)     2:11.56 (33.90)
        2:45.37 (33.81)     3:19.87 (34.50)
        3:54.40 (34.53)     4:29.13 (34.73)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 34 Davis, Mary Kat  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:29.50                   
             31.59      1:05.25 (33.66)
        1:39.31 (34.06)     2:13.62 (34.31)
        2:47.59 (33.97)     3:21.78 (34.19)
        3:55.72 (33.94)     4:29.50 (33.78)
 35 Toney, Camryn    14 Frisco Aquatics-  4:29.53                   
             31.60      1:05.51 (33.91)
        1:39.49 (33.98)     2:13.81 (34.32)
        2:47.89 (34.08)     3:22.01 (34.12)
        3:56.10 (34.09)     4:29.53 (33.43)
 36 Rueda, Daniela   20 UN-MR             4:29.82                   
             32.11      1:06.16 (34.05)
        1:40.22 (34.06)     2:14.71 (34.49)
        2:48.28 (33.57)     3:22.45 (34.17)
        3:56.23 (33.78)     4:29.82 (33.59)
 37 Perez, Sophia    13 North Carolina A  4:30.85                   
             31.37      1:06.23 (34.86)
        1:40.63 (34.40)     2:15.43 (34.80)
        2:49.79 (34.36)     3:24.40 (34.61)
        3:58.46 (34.06)     4:30.85 (32.39)
 38 Hulshof, Bentle  15 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:31.22                   
             31.35      1:05.48 (34.13)
        1:40.64 (35.16)     2:15.13 (34.49)
        2:49.83 (34.70)     3:24.02 (34.19)
        3:58.07 (34.05)     4:31.22 (33.15)
 39 Kowal, Grace     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:32.53                   
             32.13      1:05.95 (33.82)
        1:40.22 (34.27)     2:14.31 (34.09)
        2:48.95 (34.64)     3:23.70 (34.75)
        3:58.41 (34.71)     4:32.53 (34.12)
 40 Ladd, Catherine  17 Santa Clara Swim  4:32.72                   
             31.65      1:06.31 (34.66)
        1:41.35 (35.04)     2:16.10 (34.75)
        2:50.40 (34.30)     3:25.80 (35.40)
        3:59.67 (33.87)     4:32.72 (33.05)
 41 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  4:32.75                   
             31.79      1:05.69 (33.90)
        1:40.48 (34.79)     2:15.56 (35.08)
        2:50.29 (34.73)     3:25.16 (34.87)
        3:59.15 (33.99)     4:32.75 (33.60)
 42 Harmon, Ashley   14 First Colony Swi  4:32.95                   
             32.30      1:07.08 (34.78)
        1:42.32 (35.24)     2:16.95 (34.63)
        2:51.38 (34.43)     3:25.85 (34.47)
        3:59.81 (33.96)     4:32.95 (33.14)
 43 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  4:33.16                   
             31.62      1:05.96 (34.34)
        1:40.70 (34.74)     2:15.42 (34.72)
        2:50.51 (35.09)     3:25.30 (34.79)
        3:59.78 (34.48)     4:33.16 (33.38)
 44 Beaudion, Alyvi  13 Cypress Fairbank  4:34.26                   
             31.90      1:06.11 (34.21)
        1:40.65 (34.54)     2:15.23 (34.58)
        2:50.29 (35.06)     3:25.14 (34.85)
        3:59.85 (34.71)     4:34.26 (34.41)
 45 Woolley-Macmath  16 Longhorn Aquatic  4:34.47                   
             31.54      1:05.57 (34.03)
        1:40.23 (34.66)     2:15.07 (34.84)
        2:50.02 (34.95)     3:24.95 (34.93)
        4:00.13 (35.18)     4:34.47 (34.34)
 46 Kluge, Alena     21 UN-MR             4:34.58                   
             31.61      1:06.08 (34.47)
        1:41.63 (35.55)     2:16.89 (35.26)
        2:51.54 (34.65)     3:26.25 (34.71)
        4:00.80 (34.55)     4:34.58 (33.78)
 47 Gwennap, Lea     14 UN-MA-PV          4:34.60                   
             30.43      1:03.66 (33.23)
        1:37.35 (33.69)     2:11.97 (34.62)
        2:47.27 (35.30)     3:23.32 (36.05)
        3:59.34 (36.02)     4:34.60 (35.26)
 48 Dunn, Diana      13 Austin Swim Club  4:34.91                   
             31.40      1:06.37 (34.97)
        1:41.48 (35.11)     2:16.45 (34.97)
        2:51.17 (34.72)     3:26.20 (35.03)
        4:00.99 (34.79)     4:34.91 (33.92)
 49 Felix, Elizabet  17 Hilton Head Aqua  4:36.05                   
             31.28      1:05.83 (34.55)
        1:40.66 (34.83)     2:15.75 (35.09)
        2:50.88 (35.13)     3:26.19 (35.31)
        4:01.52 (35.33)     4:36.05 (34.53)
 50 Brundage, Maia   18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:36.32                   
             31.50      1:05.13 (33.63)
        1:39.50 (34.37)     2:14.48 (34.98)
        2:49.76 (35.28)     3:25.16 (35.40)
        4:01.03 (35.87)     4:36.32 (35.29)
 51 Storer, Jessica  16 Lincoln Select S  4:36.97                   
             31.34      1:06.12 (34.78)
        1:41.29 (35.17)     2:16.54 (35.25)
        2:51.33 (34.79)     3:26.75 (35.42)
        4:02.06 (35.31)     4:36.97 (34.91)
 52 Knaven, Uma      13 North Carolina A  4:37.10                   
             32.63      1:07.40 (34.77)
        1:42.57 (35.17)     2:17.65 (35.08)
        2:52.87 (35.22)     3:28.06 (35.19)
        4:02.72 (34.66)     4:37.10 (34.38)
 53 Grooms, Rachel   17 Una Cfsc-GU       4:37.73                   
             30.99      1:05.35 (34.36)
        1:41.06 (35.71)     2:16.91 (35.85)
        2:52.78 (35.87)     3:28.98 (36.20)
        4:05.00 (36.02)     4:37.73 (32.73)
 53 Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq  4:37.73                   
             31.55      1:06.14 (34.59)
        1:41.43 (35.29)     2:16.94 (35.51)
        2:52.48 (35.54)     3:28.49 (36.01)
        4:03.88 (35.39)     4:37.73 (33.85)
 55 Morrell, Mia     15 North Carolina A  4:38.14                   
             31.61      1:06.28 (34.67)
        1:41.42 (35.14)     2:16.62 (35.20)
        2:52.27 (35.65)     3:28.05 (35.78)
        4:03.57 (35.52)     4:38.14 (34.57)
 56 Takabayashi, Mi  14 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:39.07                   
             31.36      1:05.67 (34.31)
        1:40.88 (35.21)     2:16.58 (35.70)
        2:52.32 (35.74)     3:28.10 (35.78)
        4:03.68 (35.58)     4:39.07 (35.39)
 57 Dickson, Brenna  18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:40.40                   
             32.04      1:06.71 (34.67)
        1:41.97 (35.26)     2:17.33 (35.36)
        2:52.81 (35.48)     3:28.72 (35.91)
        4:04.73 (36.01)     4:40.40 (35.67)
 58 Lakota, Alexand  18 Fort Worth Area-  4:41.09                   
             31.97      1:07.15 (35.18)
        1:42.66 (35.51)     2:18.32 (35.66)
        2:54.05 (35.73)     3:30.30 (36.25)
        4:06.18 (35.88)     4:41.09 (34.91)
 59 Kondis, Kyra     17 Machine Aquatics  4:43.60                   
             31.92      1:07.35 (35.43)
        1:43.34 (35.99)     2:19.81 (36.47)
        2:56.08 (36.27)     3:32.12 (36.04)
        4:07.98 (35.86)     4:43.60 (35.62)
 60 Shannahan, Kath  17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:43.69                   
             32.39      1:07.24 (34.85)
        1:42.33 (35.09)     2:18.32 (35.99)
        2:54.48 (36.16)     3:30.93 (36.45)
        4:07.66 (36.73)     4:43.69 (36.03)
 61 Pearl, Vanessa   14 Metroplex Aquati  4:45.09                   
             32.44      1:07.91 (35.47)
        1:43.73 (35.82)     2:19.97 (36.24)
        2:56.52 (36.55)     3:33.19 (36.67)
        4:09.45 (36.26)     4:45.09 (35.64)
 62 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:50.05                   
             32.12      1:07.55 (35.43)
        1:43.79 (36.24)     2:20.46 (36.67)
        2:57.72 (37.26)     3:34.98 (37.26)
        4:12.68 (37.70)     4:50.05 (37.37)
 63 Garfield, Emma   13 Lakeside Aquatic  4:54.33                   
             33.86      1:11.18 (37.32)
        1:49.07 (37.89)     2:26.98 (37.91)
        3:04.46 (37.48)     3:41.63 (37.17)
        4:18.41 (36.78)     4:54.33 (35.92)
 -- Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska     DFS                    
 -- Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-     DFS                    
 -- Pinto, Andreina  22 Gator Swim Club-      NS                    
 -- Getzen, Samanth  18 Scottsdale Aquat      NS                    
 -- Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Twichell, Ashle  24 Ix3 Sports-NC         NS                    
 -- Davis, Natalie   17 Nitro Swimming-S      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2014 - 7:38 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 6  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         4:11.29  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Agnel, Yannick   21 North Baltimore-  3:51.77    3:49.78 AGP    
    r:+0.76  26.33        55.57 (29.24)
        1:25.41 (29.84)     1:55.14 (29.73)
        2:24.55 (29.41)     2:53.80 (29.25)
        3:22.28 (28.48)     3:49.78 (27.50)
  2 McBroom, Michae  22 The Woodlands Sw  3:55.85    3:50.47 AGP    
    r:+0.77  27.98        57.08 (29.10)
        1:26.34 (29.26)     1:55.39 (29.05)
        2:24.43 (29.04)     2:53.53 (29.10)
        3:22.67 (29.14)     3:50.47 (27.80)
  3 Mellouli, Ous    29 Una Nbac-MD       3:53.92    3:50.85 AGP    
    r:+0.81  26.82        55.87 (29.05)
        1:25.47 (29.60)     1:55.09 (29.62)
        2:24.49 (29.40)     2:53.92 (29.43)
        3:22.65 (28.73)     3:50.85 (28.20)
  4 Clary, Tyler     24 Club Wolverine-M  3:54.13    3:52.86 AGP    
    r:+0.67  26.76        55.87 (29.11)
        1:25.37 (29.50)     1:55.23 (29.86)
        2:25.00 (29.77)     2:54.59 (29.59)
        3:24.07 (29.48)     3:52.86 (28.79)
  5 Klueh, Michael   26 Club Wolverine-M  3:55.31    3:52.94 AGP    
    r:+0.72  27.60        57.03 (29.43)
        1:26.52 (29.49)     1:56.12 (29.60)
        2:25.92 (29.80)     2:55.71 (29.79)
        3:25.16 (29.45)     3:52.94 (27.78)
  6 Bagshaw, Jeremy  21 Univ California,  3:56.31    3:54.96 AGP    
    r:+0.76  27.40        56.70 (29.30)
        1:26.57 (29.87)     1:56.58 (30.01)
        2:26.50 (29.92)     2:56.46 (29.96)
        3:26.42 (29.96)     3:54.96 (28.54)
  7 McLean, Matt     25 North Baltimore-  3:54.30    3:55.36 AGP    
    r:+0.79  27.71        57.57 (29.86)
        1:27.39 (29.82)     1:57.09 (29.70)
        2:26.97 (29.88)     2:57.02 (30.05)
        3:26.88 (29.86)     3:55.36 (28.48)
  8 Olvera Alejos,   18 MEX               3:57.09    3:56.51 AGP    
    r:+0.74  27.91        57.58 (29.67)
        1:27.61 (30.03)     1:57.26 (29.65)
        2:27.16 (29.90)     2:57.10 (29.94)
        3:27.06 (29.96)     3:56.51 (29.45)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Feeley, Ryan     22 Badger Swim Club  3:59.19    3:57.64 AGP    
    r:+0.77  27.84        58.51 (30.67)
        1:29.45 (30.94)     2:00.32 (30.87)
        2:30.15 (29.83)     2:59.92 (29.77)
        3:29.51 (29.59)     3:57.64 (28.13)
 10 Luchsinger, Tom  22 North Baltimore-  3:59.84    3:58.86 AGP    
    r:+0.74  28.00        58.21 (30.21)
        1:28.54 (30.33)     1:58.94 (30.40)
        2:28.93 (29.99)     2:59.01 (30.08)
        3:29.22 (30.21)     3:58.86 (29.64)
 11 Houchin, Charli  26 Ix3 Sports-NC     4:00.60    3:58.96 AGP    
    r:+0.73  28.06        58.00 (29.94)
        1:29.19 (31.19)     1:59.91 (30.72)
        2:30.17 (30.26)     3:00.41 (30.24)
        3:30.19 (29.78)     3:58.96 (28.77)
 11 Weiss, Michael   22 Wisconsin Aquati  4:00.59    3:58.96 AGP    
    r:+0.70  27.58        57.51 (29.93)
        1:27.65 (30.14)     1:57.84 (30.19)
        2:28.30 (30.46)     2:58.83 (30.53)
        3:29.45 (30.62)     3:58.96 (29.51)
 13 Hedlin, Eric     20 IS                4:00.44    4:00.29 AGP    
    r:+0.73  28.43        58.52 (30.09)
        1:29.01 (30.49)     1:59.50 (30.49)
        2:29.90 (30.40)     3:00.43 (30.53)
        3:30.97 (30.54)     4:00.29 (29.32)
 14 Burns, Aidan     16 Santa Clara Swim  4:01.81    4:00.41 AGP    
    r:+0.80  27.66        57.95 (30.29)
        1:28.50 (30.55)     1:59.41 (30.91)
        2:30.45 (31.04)     3:01.13 (30.68)
        3:31.42 (30.29)     4:00.41 (28.99)
 15 Tsau, Brian      16 Nation''s Capital  4:00.19    4:00.97 AGP    
    r:+0.78  28.20        58.50 (30.30)
        1:29.19 (30.69)     1:59.96 (30.77)
        2:30.55 (30.59)     3:01.36 (30.81)
        3:31.30 (29.94)     4:00.97 (29.67)
 16 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:02.29    4:05.34 AGP    
    r:+0.74  28.10        58.60 (30.50)
        1:29.29 (30.69)     2:00.18 (30.89)
        2:31.14 (30.96)     3:02.48 (31.34)
        3:33.89 (31.41)     4:05.34 (31.45)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Lebherz, Yannic  25 GER               3:57.99                   
             26.98        56.80 (29.82)
        1:26.77 (29.97)     1:56.98 (30.21)
        2:27.30 (30.32)     2:57.76 (30.46)
        3:28.24 (30.48)     3:57.99 (29.75)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 18 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:02.60                   
             28.06        58.69 (30.63)
        1:29.38 (30.69)     2:00.35 (30.97)
        2:31.13 (30.78)     3:02.33 (31.20)
        3:33.08 (30.75)     4:02.60 (29.52)
 19 Kalp, Teddy      17 Swim Ontario      4:02.80                   
             28.09        58.38 (30.29)
        1:28.89 (30.51)     1:59.36 (30.47)
        2:29.98 (30.62)     3:01.07 (31.09)
        3:32.30 (31.23)     4:02.80 (30.50)
 20 Abbott, Taylor   15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:03.79                   
             28.23        58.57 (30.34)
        1:29.45 (30.88)     2:00.73 (31.28)
        2:31.63 (30.90)     3:02.88 (31.25)
        3:33.91 (31.03)     4:03.79 (29.88)
 21 Yeager, Christo  15 First Colony Swi  4:03.82                   
             28.48        59.08 (30.60)
        1:30.08 (31.00)     2:01.34 (31.26)
        2:32.08 (30.74)     3:02.75 (30.67)
        3:33.43 (30.68)     4:03.82 (30.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Bollier, Bobby   24 STAN-PC/PASA      4:04.11                   
             28.23        58.59 (30.36)
        1:29.09 (30.50)     1:59.73 (30.64)
        2:30.60 (30.87)     3:01.55 (30.95)
        3:32.89 (31.34)     4:04.11 (31.22)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 23 Springer, Gavin  17 Nation''s Capital  4:04.62                   
             28.07        58.30 (30.23)
        1:29.14 (30.84)     2:00.44 (31.30)
        2:31.30 (30.86)     3:02.64 (31.34)
        3:34.05 (31.41)     4:04.62 (30.57)
 24 Milosevic, Stef  18 UBCD              4:04.95                   
             28.32        58.88 (30.56)
        1:29.45 (30.57)     2:00.24 (30.79)
        2:30.98 (30.74)     3:02.77 (31.79)
        3:34.60 (31.83)     4:04.95 (30.35)
 25 Murphy, James    16 Machine Aquatics  4:05.62                   
             28.00        58.71 (30.71)
        1:29.19 (30.48)     2:00.96 (31.77)
        2:32.20 (31.24)     3:03.87 (31.67)
        3:35.45 (31.58)     4:05.62 (30.17)
 26 Brothers, Willi  19 IS                4:05.92                   
             28.84        59.44 (30.60)
        1:30.33 (30.89)     2:01.59 (31.26)
        2:32.88 (31.29)     3:04.30 (31.42)
        3:35.36 (31.06)     4:05.92 (30.56)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 27 Ramirez Juarez,  23 ITESM             4:06.49                   
             28.99      1:00.14 (31.15)
        1:31.59 (31.45)     2:02.98 (31.39)
        2:34.42 (31.44)     3:05.87 (31.45)
        3:36.47 (30.60)     4:06.49 (30.02)
 28 Timmons, Seth    18 Nitro Swimming-S  4:07.29                   
             28.57        59.00 (30.43)
        1:30.10 (31.10)     2:01.27 (31.17)
        2:32.84 (31.57)     3:04.50 (31.66)
        3:36.32 (31.82)     4:07.29 (30.97)
 29 Asphall, Darrin  14 First Colony Swi  4:08.18                   
             28.85        59.91 (31.06)
        1:31.58 (31.67)     2:03.19 (31.61)
        2:35.35 (32.16)     3:06.91 (31.56)
        3:37.65 (30.74)     4:08.18 (30.53)
 30 Peterson, Chip   26 North Carolina A  4:08.40                   
             28.83        59.58 (30.75)
        1:30.57 (30.99)     2:02.16 (31.59)
        2:33.80 (31.64)     3:05.49 (31.69)
        3:37.30 (31.81)     4:08.40 (31.10)
 31 Pawlowicz, Nath  16 Nation''s Capital  4:08.42                   
             28.77        59.57 (30.80)
        1:30.75 (31.18)     2:02.15 (31.40)
        2:33.74 (31.59)     3:05.75 (32.01)
        3:37.45 (31.70)     4:08.42 (30.97)
 32 Lin, Adrian      16 Nation''s Capital  4:08.77                   
             28.71        59.53 (30.82)
        1:31.12 (31.59)     2:02.69 (31.57)
        2:34.35 (31.66)     3:06.40 (32.05)
        3:38.34 (31.94)     4:08.77 (30.43)
 33 Cairns, Noah     16 North Carolina A  4:09.09                   
             28.21        59.14 (30.93)
        1:30.16 (31.02)     2:01.87 (31.71)
        2:33.44 (31.57)     3:05.41 (31.97)
        3:37.55 (32.14)     4:09.09 (31.54)
 34 Gomez, Alejandr  28 Gator Swim Club-  4:09.69                   
             28.46        59.09 (30.63)
        1:30.26 (31.17)     2:01.71 (31.45)
        2:33.50 (31.79)     3:05.68 (32.18)
        3:38.01 (32.33)     4:09.69 (31.68)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 35 Dickson, Robert  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:10.90                   
             29.09      1:00.08 (30.99)
        1:32.00 (31.92)     2:04.08 (32.08)
        2:36.19 (32.11)     3:08.53 (32.34)
        3:40.33 (31.80)     4:10.90 (30.57)
 36 Goldstein, Bran  16 Nation''s Capital  4:11.31                   
             29.47      1:01.12 (31.65)
        1:33.27 (32.15)     2:05.53 (32.26)
        2:37.59 (32.06)     3:09.87 (32.28)
        3:41.64 (31.77)     4:11.31 (29.67)
 37 Larson, JohnTho  14 Edina Swim Club-  4:12.60                   
             29.28      1:01.45 (32.17)
        1:34.05 (32.60)     2:06.41 (32.36)
        2:38.80 (32.39)     3:11.42 (32.62)
        3:43.55 (32.13)     4:12.60 (29.05)
 38 Hur, Young Jae   19 Longhorn Aquatic  4:13.20                   
             28.96      1:00.03 (31.07)
        1:32.03 (32.00)     2:04.08 (32.05)
        2:36.35 (32.27)     3:09.06 (32.71)
        3:41.69 (32.63)     4:13.20 (31.51)
 39 Artmann, Joshua  15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:13.26                   
             29.32      1:00.81 (31.49)
        1:32.92 (32.11)     2:05.42 (32.50)
        2:37.37 (31.95)     3:10.15 (32.78)
        3:42.05 (31.90)     4:13.26 (31.21)
 40 Garrott, Chase   16 Frisco Aquatics-  4:13.38                   
             28.55        59.82 (31.27)
        1:31.57 (31.75)     2:03.61 (32.04)
        2:36.20 (32.59)     3:09.14 (32.94)
        3:42.02 (32.88)     4:13.38 (31.36)
 41 Farr, David      17 Santa Clara Swim  4:13.68                   
             28.08        59.05 (30.97)
        1:30.86 (31.81)     2:03.29 (32.43)
        2:35.77 (32.48)     3:09.07 (33.30)
        3:42.18 (33.11)     4:13.68 (31.50)
 42 Bone, Colin      16 Crawfish Aquatic  4:13.74                   
             28.82      1:00.56 (31.74)
        1:33.29 (32.73)     2:05.91 (32.62)
        2:38.30 (32.39)     3:10.38 (32.08)
        3:42.45 (32.07)     4:13.74 (31.29)
 43 Wohl, Michael    17 North Carolina A  4:13.89                   
             28.89      1:00.65 (31.76)
        1:33.25 (32.60)     2:06.01 (32.76)
        2:38.84 (32.83)     3:11.47 (32.63)
        3:43.73 (32.26)     4:13.89 (30.16)
 43 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:13.89                   
             29.78      1:00.83 (31.05)
        1:32.61 (31.78)     2:04.84 (32.23)
        2:36.71 (31.87)     3:09.20 (32.49)
        3:41.78 (32.58)     4:13.89 (32.11)
 45 Miller, John     18 Crawfish Aquatic  4:14.54                   
             29.42      1:00.80 (31.38)
        1:32.89 (32.09)     2:05.47 (32.58)
        2:37.51 (32.04)     3:09.84 (32.33)
        3:42.37 (32.53)     4:14.54 (32.17)
 46 Van Overdam, Au  18 Cypress Fairbank  4:14.75                   
             29.54      1:01.16 (31.62)
        1:33.16 (32.00)     2:05.11 (31.95)
        2:37.03 (31.92)     3:09.70 (32.67)
        3:42.79 (33.09)     4:14.75 (31.96)
 47 Burrill, Cooper  16 Santa Clara Swim  4:16.30                   
             28.98      1:01.28 (32.30)
        1:34.47 (33.19)     2:07.55 (33.08)
        2:40.51 (32.96)     3:13.46 (32.95)
        3:45.50 (32.04)     4:16.30 (30.80)
 48 Willett, Philli  17 Flyers Aquatic S  4:16.53                   
             29.30      1:01.41 (32.11)
        1:34.01 (32.60)     2:06.58 (32.57)
        2:38.73 (32.15)     3:12.35 (33.62)
        3:45.19 (32.84)     4:16.53 (31.34)
 49 Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S  4:17.18                   
             29.11      1:01.06 (31.95)
        1:33.90 (32.84)     2:06.80 (32.90)
        2:39.39 (32.59)     3:12.36 (32.97)
        3:44.99 (32.63)     4:17.18 (32.19)
 50 Whieldon, Kyle   18 Lakeside Aquatic  4:18.89                   
             29.52      1:00.95 (31.43)
        1:32.88 (31.93)     2:05.53 (32.65)
        2:39.01 (33.48)     3:12.58 (33.57)
        3:45.92 (33.34)     4:18.89 (32.97)
 51 Adame, Mariano   17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:19.23                   
             29.13      1:00.61 (31.48)
        1:33.48 (32.87)     2:06.56 (33.08)
        2:39.82 (33.26)     3:13.42 (33.60)
        3:46.67 (33.25)     4:19.23 (32.56)
 52 Wellborn, Mark   16 Delaware Swim Te  4:19.27                   
             29.45      1:01.12 (31.67)
        1:33.95 (32.83)     2:07.24 (33.29)
        2:40.23 (32.99)     3:13.52 (33.29)
        3:46.95 (33.43)     4:19.27 (32.32)
 53 Ward, Kyle       16 Phillips 66 Spla  4:19.38                   
             29.08      1:01.04 (31.96)
        1:33.63 (32.59)     2:06.68 (33.05)
        2:39.92 (33.24)     3:13.36 (33.44)
        3:46.80 (33.44)     4:19.38 (32.58)
 54 Villarreal, Ale  18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:19.82                   
             28.84      1:01.22 (32.38)
        1:34.00 (32.78)     2:06.78 (32.78)
        2:39.83 (33.05)     3:13.32 (33.49)
        3:47.05 (33.73)     4:19.82 (32.77)
 55 Michalovic, Iva  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:19.98                   
             29.56      1:01.44 (31.88)
        1:34.35 (32.91)     2:07.78 (33.43)
        2:41.14 (33.36)     3:14.61 (33.47)
        3:47.91 (33.30)     4:19.98 (32.07)
 56 Hennessy, John   18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:20.94                   
             29.52      1:02.52 (33.00)
        1:35.51 (32.99)     2:09.16 (33.65)
        2:41.86 (32.70)     3:15.67 (33.81)
        3:48.18 (32.51)     4:20.94 (32.76)
 57 Pearthree, Ben   17 Edina Swim Club-  4:21.90                   
             29.33      1:01.41 (32.08)
        1:34.47 (33.06)     2:07.59 (33.12)
        2:41.26 (33.67)     3:14.88 (33.62)
        3:48.61 (33.73)     4:21.90 (33.29)
 58 Ryan, Austin     16 Tide-VA           4:22.07                   
             29.73      1:01.74 (32.01)
        1:34.70 (32.96)     2:07.80 (33.10)
        2:41.45 (33.65)     3:15.57 (34.12)
        3:49.40 (33.83)     4:22.07 (32.67)
 59 Hammond, James   16 Hilton Head Aqua  4:22.44                   
             28.81      1:00.61 (31.80)
        1:34.22 (33.61)     2:08.02 (33.80)
        2:41.56 (33.54)     3:15.62 (34.06)
        3:49.60 (33.98)     4:22.44 (32.84)
 60 Lin, Peter       16 MSSAC             4:22.45                   
             29.49      1:01.65 (32.16)
        1:34.42 (32.77)     2:07.92 (33.50)
        2:41.33 (33.41)     3:15.31 (33.98)
        3:49.38 (34.07)     4:22.45 (33.07)
 61 Chapa Lara, Ant  16 Nuevo Leon        4:22.52                   
             28.97      1:01.43 (32.46)
        1:34.10 (32.67)     2:08.29 (34.19)
        2:40.67 (32.38)     3:15.20 (34.53)
        3:49.37 (34.17)     4:22.52 (33.15)
 62 Feehery, Brenda  15 Lakeside Aquatic  4:22.71                   
             28.70      1:01.04 (32.34)
        1:34.11 (33.07)     2:07.75 (33.64)
        2:41.49 (33.74)     3:15.56 (34.07)
        3:49.29 (33.73)     4:22.71 (33.42)
 63 Krueger, Daniel  14 McFarland Sparta  4:24.39                   
             29.31      1:01.72 (32.41)
        1:37.53 (35.81)     2:12.41 (34.88)
        2:46.29 (33.88)     3:19.44 (33.15)
        3:52.88 (33.44)     4:24.39 (31.51)
 64 Mayer, Austin    15 Flyers Aquatic S  4:24.42                   
             29.96      1:03.13 (33.17)
        1:36.76 (33.63)     2:10.70 (33.94)
        2:44.07 (33.37)     3:17.67 (33.60)
        3:51.20 (33.53)     4:24.42 (33.22)
 65 Douglas, Kevin   16 Flyers Aquatic S  4:28.87                   
             31.11      1:04.37 (33.26)
        1:38.45 (34.08)     2:12.65 (34.20)
        2:46.18 (33.53)     3:20.38 (34.20)
        3:54.95 (34.57)     4:28.87 (33.92)
 66 Lang, Dennis     17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:33.28                   
             30.66      1:03.65 (32.99)
        1:38.22 (34.57)     2:12.75 (34.53)
        2:47.69 (34.94)     3:22.90 (35.21)
        3:58.79 (35.89)     4:33.28 (34.49)
 -- Lobintsev, Niki  25 Trojan Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Cline, Cody      16 Wahoo''s of Welli      NS                    
 -- Rivas DE LA Tor  22 ITESM                 NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2014 - 7:39 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:04.69  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Thomas, Noemie   17 UBCD                59.39      58.54 AGP    
    r:+0.63  28.03        58.54 (30.51)
  2 Lacroix, Audrey  30 PPO               1:00.45      59.47 AGP    
    r:+0.73  28.24        59.47 (31.23)
  3 Baker, Kathleen  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.20    1:00.22 AGP    
    r:+0.73  28.75      1:00.22 (31.47)
  4 Kendall, Amanda  23 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:00.18    1:00.61 AGP    
    r:+0.77  28.24      1:00.61 (32.37)
  5 Rule, Remedy     17 SMAC-VA           1:01.18    1:01.08 AGP    
    r:+0.77  28.62      1:01.08 (32.46)
  6 Vanderpool-Wall  23 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.66    1:01.86 AGP    
    r:+0.68  28.25      1:01.86 (33.61)
  7 Mueller, Justin  27 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:01.45    1:01.91 AGP    
    r:+0.80  29.23      1:01.91 (32.68)
  7 Chernoff, Kendr  22 Ualberta          1:01.77    1:01.91 AGP    
    r:+0.68  28.76      1:01.91 (33.15)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.18    1:00.75 AGP    
    r:+0.75  28.43      1:00.75 (32.32)
 10 Leverenz, Caitl  22 California Aquat  1:01.85    1:01.09 AGP    
    r:+0.76  29.15      1:01.09 (31.94)
 11 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  1:01.84    1:01.44 AGP    
    r:+0.66  29.04      1:01.44 (32.40)
 12 Erasmus, Marne   18 Southern Methodi  1:02.31    1:01.96 AGP    
    r:+0.75  28.34      1:01.96 (33.62)
 13 Jordan, Kylie    16 Nation''s Capital  1:02.47    1:02.09 AGP    
    r:+0.74  29.20      1:02.09 (32.89)
 14 Hanus, Danielle  15 Swim Ontario      1:02.43    1:02.38 AGP    
    r:+0.67  29.57      1:02.38 (32.81)
 15 Mack, Andi       16 Nation''s Capital  1:02.41    1:02.42 AGP    
    r:+0.69  29.13      1:02.42 (33.29)
 16 Manuel, Simone   17 First Colony Swi  1:02.47    1:03.40 AGP    
    r:+0.67  29.37      1:03.40 (34.03)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 DeSelm, Claire   15 North Carolina A  1:02.50                   
             30.10      1:02.50 (32.40)
 18 Finnigan, Alici  15 First Colony Swi  1:02.69                   
             29.99      1:02.69 (32.70)
 19 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  1:02.87                   
             29.85      1:02.87 (33.02)
 20 Patel, Sherry    20 MSSAC             1:03.07                   
             29.15      1:03.07 (33.92)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Bouchard, Domin  22 OAK               1:03.09                   
             29.72      1:03.09 (33.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 22 Campbell, Summe  17 Fort Worth Area-  1:03.66                   
             30.11      1:03.66 (33.55)
 23 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.04                   
             29.80      1:04.04 (34.24)
 24 Albertoli, Kait  17 San Clemente Aqu  1:04.06                   
             30.28      1:04.06 (33.78)
 25 Vuong, Megan     16 MSSAC             1:04.17                   
             30.28      1:04.17 (33.89)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 26 Wittenbrink, Ja  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.24                   
             30.12      1:04.24 (34.12)
 27 Richaud Leyva,   17 Nuevo Leon        1:04.52                   
             30.34      1:04.52 (34.18)
 28 Van Linge, Kind  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.54                   
             30.77      1:04.54 (33.77)
 29 Gonzalez Ramire  23 Gator Swim Club-  1:04.62                   
             30.51      1:04.62 (34.11)
 30 Harper, Shannon  19 Machine Aquatics  1:04.72                   
             30.30      1:04.72 (34.42)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Rongione, Isabe  14 UN-PV             1:04.78                   
             30.80      1:04.78 (33.98)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 31 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.78                   
             30.57      1:04.78 (34.21)
 33 Luther, Dakota   14 Longhorn Aquatic  1:04.81                   
             30.17      1:04.81 (34.64)
 34 Shannahan, Kath  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.90                   
             30.32      1:04.90 (34.58)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 35 Hill, Morgan     15 Machine Aquatics  1:04.96                   
             30.85      1:04.96 (34.11)
 36 Duncan, Abigail  20 Unattached-MV     1:05.04                   
             30.28      1:05.04 (34.76)
 37 Getzen, Samanth  18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.09                   
             30.50      1:05.09 (34.59)
 38 Saurborn, Kathr  22 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.20                   
             30.06      1:05.20 (35.14)
 39 Roemer, Micaela  17 South Shore Sail  1:05.23                   
             30.11      1:05.23 (35.12)
 40 McHugh, Cameron  18 Cypress Fairbank  1:05.25                   
             30.82      1:05.25 (34.43)
 41 Zhou, Elaine     16 Mount Pleasant S  1:05.26                   
             30.43      1:05.26 (34.83)
 42 Ehly, Jordan     18 Wild West Aquati  1:05.28                   
             30.67      1:05.28 (34.61)
 43 Trahan, Erin     16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:05.33                   
             30.79      1:05.33 (34.54)
 44 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.42                   
             30.27      1:05.42 (35.15)
 45 Wittmer, Emma    16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:05.47                   
             30.90      1:05.47 (34.57)
 46 Barney, Regan    14 Una Asc-ST        1:05.58                   
             30.92      1:05.58 (34.66)
 47 Davis, Mary Kat  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.71                   
             31.23      1:05.71 (34.48)
 47 Toney, Camryn    14 Frisco Aquatics-  1:05.71                   
             31.20      1:05.71 (34.51)
 49 Babits, Monica   16 MSSAC             1:05.77                   
             30.46      1:05.77 (35.31)
 50 Varisco, Madiso  17 First Colony Swi  1:05.78                   
             31.14      1:05.78 (34.64)
 50 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te  1:05.78                   
             31.06      1:05.78 (34.72)
 52 Suer, Samantha   14 Chenango Aquatic  1:05.97                   
             30.10      1:05.97 (35.87)
 53 Tycz, Caitlin    14 Long Reach Swim-  1:06.00                   
             31.17      1:06.00 (34.83)
 54 Gwennap, Lea     14 UN-MA-PV          1:06.04                   
             31.34      1:06.04 (34.70)
 55 Harmon, Ashley   14 First Colony Swi  1:06.05                   
             31.94      1:06.05 (34.11)
 56 Wahlstrom, Zoya  18 Edina Swim Club-  1:06.18                   
             30.95      1:06.18 (35.23)
 57 Dunn, Diana      13 Austin Swim Club  1:06.28                   
             31.58      1:06.28 (34.70)
 57 Salas Luna, And  21 ITESM             1:06.28                   
             30.74      1:06.28 (35.54)
 59 Dickson, Brenna  18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:06.34                   
             31.01      1:06.34 (35.33)
 60 Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:06.50                   
             30.65      1:06.50 (35.85)
 61 Wittmer, Rachel  14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:06.52                   
             30.82      1:06.52 (35.70)
 62 Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:06.67                   
             31.63      1:06.67 (35.04)
 63 Clarke, Courtne  17 Delaware Swim Te  1:06.70                   
             31.27      1:06.70 (35.43)
 64 Sutton, Samanth  17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:06.74                   
             31.19      1:06.74 (35.55)
 65 Lakota, Alexand  18 Fort Worth Area-  1:06.79                   
             31.50      1:06.79 (35.29)
 66 Johnson, Ashley  16 Cypress Fairbank  1:06.80                   
             30.54      1:06.80 (36.26)
 67 Morrell, Mia     15 North Carolina A  1:06.84                   
             31.42      1:06.84 (35.42)
 68 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  1:06.86                   
             31.43      1:06.86 (35.43)
 68 Beene, Caroline  16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:06.86                   
             31.55      1:06.86 (35.31)
 70 Power, Kellen    21 Central Connecti  1:06.93                   
             31.59      1:06.93 (35.34)
 71 Swinney, Kaitly  17 First Colony Swi  1:07.07                   
             31.54      1:07.07 (35.53)
 72 Adame, Ilse      14 Longhorn Aquatic  1:07.10                   
             31.51      1:07.10 (35.59)
 73 Rueda, Daniela   20 UN-MR             1:07.14                   
             31.69      1:07.14 (35.45)
 74 Perez, Sophia    13 North Carolina A  1:07.31                   
             31.78      1:07.31 (35.53)
 75 Villase?or Reye  19 ITESM             1:07.54                   
             33.04      1:07.54 (34.50)
 75 Whiting, Mary    17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:07.54                   
             31.46      1:07.54 (36.08)
 77 Dickinson, Call  14 Tide-VA           1:07.73                   
             31.68      1:07.73 (36.05)
 78 Ward, Ashley     16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:07.80                   
             31.27      1:07.80 (36.53)
 79 Fagan, Gabriell  14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:08.28                   
             31.43      1:08.28 (36.85)
 80 Stackle, Avery   15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:08.49                   
             31.76      1:08.49 (36.73)
 81 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:08.62                   
             31.48      1:08.62 (37.14)
 82 Zagoren, Jenna   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.68                   
             31.70      1:08.68 (36.98)
 83 Marsh, Josephin  15 Delaware Swim Te  1:08.69                   
             32.12      1:08.69 (36.57)
 84 Segneri, Emma    14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:08.99                   
             31.88      1:08.99 (37.11)
 85 Knaven, Uma      13 North Carolina A  1:09.26                   
             33.05      1:09.26 (36.21)
 86 Selmanovic, Enn  16 MSSAC             1:09.31                   
             31.82      1:09.31 (37.49)
 87 Durham, Anabell  16 North Carolina A  1:09.43                   
             32.99      1:09.43 (36.44)
 88 Pales, Ashley    14 Lincoln Select S  1:10.30                   
             32.43      1:10.30 (37.87)
 89 Thaman, Kenedy   15 First Colony Swi  1:10.31                   
             33.18      1:10.31 (37.13)
 90 Dolan, Suzanne   15 Machine Aquatics  1:12.17                   
             31.72      1:12.17 (40.45)
 -- Eisenmann, Kara  15 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Fazio, Samantha  16 Scottsdale Aquat      NS                        
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2014 - 7:39 PM
          2014 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
 
 Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
           58.59  AGP Austin Grand Prix
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Shields, Tom     22 California Aquat    53.06      52.72 AGP    
    r:+0.74  25.04        52.72 (27.68)
  2 Godsoe, Eugene   25 STAN-PC/PASA        54.31      53.69 AGP    
    r:+0.67  25.56        53.69 (28.13)
  3 Dunford, Jason   27 STAN-PC             53.80      53.73 AGP    
    r:+0.72  24.93        53.73 (28.80)
  4 Thoman, Nick     27 SwimMAC Carolina    54.97      54.10 AGP    
    r:+0.69  25.44        54.10 (28.66)
  5 Seliskar, Andre  17 Nation''s Capital    53.98      54.17 AGP    
    r:+0.65  25.31        54.17 (28.86)
  6 Bollier, Bobby   24 STAN-PC/PASA        54.49      54.44 AGP    
    r:+0.72  25.48        54.44 (28.96)
  7 Allen, Coleman   20 UBCD                54.57      54.47 AGP    
    r:+0.67  25.75        54.47 (28.72)
  8 Diener, Christi  20 GER                 54.95      54.98 AGP    
    r:+0.71  25.60        54.98 (29.38)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Luchsinger, Tom  22 North Baltimore-    55.03      54.10 AGP    
    r:+0.69  25.43        54.10 (28.67)
 10 Cheah, Geoffrey  23 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.14      55.19 AGP    
    r:+0.71  25.58        55.19 (29.61)
 11 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    55.70      55.23 AGP    
    r:+0.70  25.73        55.23 (29.50)
 12 Vyatchanin, Ark  29 New York Athleti    56.45      55.45 AGP    
    r:+0.82  25.98        55.45 (29.47)
 13 Ramirez Juarez,  23 ITESM               56.02      55.79 AGP    
    r:+0.77  26.41        55.79 (29.38)
 14 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S    56.09      55.81 AGP    
    r:+0.68  26.30        55.81 (29.51)
 15 White, Evan      17 Swim Ontario        55.44      56.08 AGP    
    r:+0.71  26.54        56.08 (29.54)
 16 Weltz, Scott     26 UCD-SN              55.81      56.74 AGP    
    r:+0.70  26.86        56.74 (29.88)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Anderson, Eric   21 MSSAC               56.64                   
             26.27        56.64 (30.37)
 18 Soto Ramirez, L  21 ITESM               56.96                   
             26.36        56.96 (30.60)
 19 Pierce, Harriso  17 Tide-VA             57.18                   
             26.41        57.18 (30.77)
 20 Macmillan, Will  15 North Carolina A    57.29                   
             26.67        57.29 (30.62)
 21 Peddie, Luke     20 UBCD                57.32                   
             26.32        57.32 (31.00)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Byram, Joe       19 Ualberta            57.48                   
             27.03        57.48 (30.45)
 23 Burrows, Elvis   24 BHMS                57.54                   
             26.33        57.54 (31.21)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 24 Lewis, Rory      16 UN-MA-PV            57.58                   
             26.80        57.58 (30.78)
 25 Fong, Zachary    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    57.80                   
             27.55        57.80 (30.25)
 26 Martin, Alexand  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    57.87                   
             27.10        57.87 (30.77)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 27 Pearthree, Ben   17 Edina Swim Club-    57.91                   
             27.10        57.91 (30.81)
 28 Thormeyer, Mark  16 WDSC                58.06                   
             28.41        58.06 (29.65)
 29 Swanston, Matth  22 Swim Ontario        58.07                   
             26.58        58.07 (31.49)
 30 Berreta Gonzale  21 ITESM               58.26                   
             27.39        58.26 (30.87)
 31 Page, Alec       20 IS                  58.39                   
             27.46        58.39 (30.93)
 32 Jackson, Tate    16 Nitro Swimming-S    58.54                   
             27.59        58.54 (30.95)
 33 McLaughlin, Jac  17 Coastal Bend All    58.65                   
             27.17        58.65 (31.48)
 34 Janezich, John   17 Nation''s Capital    58.69                   
             27.82        58.69 (30.87)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 35 Mayer, Christop  15 Nitro Swimming-S    58.72                   
             27.85        58.72 (30.87)
 36 Kwiecien-Delane  17 Swim Ontario        58.73                   
             27.56        58.73 (31.17)
 37 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S    58.76                   
             27.98        58.76 (30.78)
 38 Herrera Ruiz, F  16 UNMEX               58.77                   
             28.28        58.77 (30.49)
 39 Hutchinson, Mas  18 Crawfish Aquatic    58.84                   
             27.98        58.84 (30.86)
 40 Gonzalez, Sergi  21 Gator Swim Club-    58.96                   
             28.20        58.96 (30.76)
 41 Johnson, Duncan  18 Machine Aquatics    59.03                   
             27.22        59.03 (31.81)
 42 McNally, Craig   21 Warrender           59.05                   
             27.03        59.05 (32.02)
 43 Jeter, Ty        16 Alamo Area Aquat    59.09                   
             27.71        59.09 (31.38)
 44 Reid, Noah       16 Tsunami Swim Tea    59.28                   
             27.80        59.28 (31.48)
 45 Wilson, Mark     18 Tide-VA             59.33                   
             27.82        59.33 (31.51)
 46 Willett, Philli  17 Flyers Aquatic S    59.71                   
             28.32        59.71 (31.39)
 47 Wohl, Michael    17 North Carolina A    59.73                   
             28.23        59.73 (31.50)
 48 Lawson, Joshua   18 Bison Aquatic Cl    59.79                   
             27.31        59.79 (32.48)
 49 Ward, Kyle       16 Phillips 66 Spla    59.89                   
             28.39        59.89 (31.50)
 50 Shebat, John     16 Nation''s Capital    59.90                   
             27.85        59.90 (32.05)
 51 Bone, Colin      16 Crawfish Aquatic    59.91                   
             28.05        59.91 (31.86)
 52 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S    59.96                   
             28.19        59.96 (31.77)
 53 Marcy, Prescott  18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:00.11                   
             28.10      1:00.11 (32.01)
 54 Crossland, Davi  15 Delaware Swim Te  1:00.16                   
             28.65      1:00.16 (31.51)
 55 Goldstein, Bran  16 Nation''s Capital  1:00.30                   
             28.24      1:00.30 (32.06)
 56 Swart, Joshua    16 San Clemente Aqu  1:00.38                   
             28.82      1:00.38 (31.56)
 57 Garrott, Chase   16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:00.47                   
             28.58      1:00.47 (31.89)
 58 Wellborn, Mark   16 Delaware Swim Te  1:00.59                   
             28.33      1:00.59 (32.26)
 59 Esteves, Andre   29 BRZ               1:00.79                   
             27.84      1:00.79 (32.95)
 60 Portmann, Jack   15 Delaware Swim Te  1:00.86                   
             28.48      1:00.86 (32.38)
 61 Atkinson, Jevon  29 Nitro Swimming-S  1:01.05                   
             27.54      1:01.05 (33.51)
 62 Douglas, Kevin   16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:01.08                   
             28.75      1:01.08 (32.33)
 63 Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:01.26                   
             28.71      1:01.26 (32.55)
 64 Wang, Arthur     17 Delaware Swim Te  1:01.32                   
             28.58      1:01.32 (32.74)
 65 Adame, Mariano   17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.35                   
             29.34      1:01.35 (32.01)
 66 Wolfgang, Zeke   19 Machine Aquatics  1:01.50                   
             29.88      1:01.50 (31.62)
 67 Whiteman, Augus  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:01.79                   
             28.96      1:01.79 (32.83)
 68 Riebel, Andrew   17 Cypress Fairbank  1:01.87                   
             28.65      1:01.87 (33.22)
 69 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.95                   
             29.04      1:01.95 (32.91)
 70 Mayer, Austin    15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:02.15                   
             29.32      1:02.15 (32.83)
 71 Stapleton, Samu  18 Flyers Aquatic S  1:02.43                   
             29.16      1:02.43 (33.27)
 72 Temple, Austin   17 Tide-VA           1:02.51                   
             28.04      1:02.51 (34.47)
 73 Michalovic, Iva  16 Delaware Swim Te  1:02.74                   
             29.65      1:02.74 (33.09)
 74 Cheng, Arthur    15 Coastal Bend All  1:02.81                   
             28.91      1:02.81 (33.90)
 75 Milikich, Nicho  15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:03.19                   
             29.86      1:03.19 (33.33)
 76 Flowers, Braxto  16 Cypress Fairbank  1:03.43                   
             29.43      1:03.43 (34.00)
 77 Upchurch, Mitch  15 Texas Elite Aqua  1:05.22                   
             30.11      1:05.22 (35.11)
 78 Chapa Lara, Ant  16 Nuevo Leon        1:06.42                   
             30.64      1:06.42 (35.78)
 -- Aspinall, Kelly  24 UBCD                  DQ                    
             26.52           DQ (31.95)
 -- Jones, Cullen    29 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Jones, James     16 Nation''s Capital      NS                    
 -- Dena, Caleb      18 Fort Worth Area-      NS                    
 -- Quarante, Marce  16 LTAZ-AZ               NS                    
 -- Martin, Angelo   15 Alamo Area Aquat      NS