ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Auburn Invitational - day two
11/23/2013-11/23/2013
Auburn, AL USA

Auburn Swimming and Diving Fall Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013  
 
 Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA  ''A''                     1:39.80    1:36.97   40  
     1) Smoliga, Olivia M FR          2) Margalis, Melanie A SR       
     3) Harrington, Lauren E JR       4) Van Landeghem, Chantal J SO  
                 24.49        51.35 (26.86)
        1:15.35 (24.00)     1:36.97 (21.62)
  2 Auburn-SE  ''A''                      1:41.97    1:38.95   34  
     1) Bos, Emily A SR               2) Lazor, Annie D SO            
     3) Fonteno, Megan M JR           4) Purcell, Allyx K FR          
                 24.54        53.55 (29.01)
        1:17.18 (23.63)     1:38.95 (21.77)
  3 Alabama-SE  ''A''                     1:41.52    1:39.18   32  
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R SR        2) Burchell, Kaylin K JR        
     3) Vourna, Kristel JR            4) Panian, Justine A SO         
                 25.55        53.26 (27.71)
        1:16.89 (23.63)     1:39.18 (22.29)
  4 Florida St.-FL  ''A''                 1:41.75    1:39.92   30  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L SO       2) Pochowski, Sami K SO         
     3) Britt, Chelsea E FR           4) Oliver, Tiffany N SR         
                 25.42        53.87 (28.45)
        1:17.96 (24.09)     1:39.92 (21.96)
  5 Auburn-SE  ''B''                      1:44.80    1:40.49   28  
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E SO        2) Murslack, Kristen M FR       
     3) Scott, Olivia J SR            4) Peacock, Aubrey A SR         
                 25.11        53.88 (28.77)
        1:18.00 (24.12)     1:40.49 (22.49)
  6 Georgia-GA  ''B''                     1:43.60    1:40.76   26  
     1) Mattern, Jordan M JR          2) Cameron, Emily M FR          
     3) Vreeland, Shannon N SR        4) Graber, Jessica SR           
                 25.86        54.05 (28.19)
        1:18.32 (24.27)     1:40.76 (22.44)
  7 Auburn-SE  ''C''                           NT   x1:40.77  
     1) Reynolds, Sarah I SO          2) Peterson, Sarah J JR         
     3) Merritt, Alex J SO            4) Krakoski, Haley E SR         
                 25.07        54.54 (29.47)
        1:18.58 (24.04)     1:40.77 (22.19)
  8 Florida St.-FL  ''B''                 1:45.52    1:42.23   24  
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla M SR      2) Stephenson, Morgan L SO      
     3) Carter, Olivia C SO           4) Dressel, Kaitlyn E JR        
                 25.23        54.14 (28.91)
        1:19.74 (25.60)     1:42.23 (22.49)
  9 Georgia-GA  ''C''                     1:45.27   x1:43.47  
     1) John-Williams, Kimberlee C FR 2) Boggs, Olivia A JR           
     3) Locus, Maddie N JR            4) MacLean, Brittany C SO       
                 26.14        55.78 (29.64)
        1:20.84 (25.06)     1:43.47 (22.63)
 10 Florida St.-FL  ''C''                 1:47.69   x1:45.21  
     1) Page, Caroline M FR           2) Flewelling, Laura A JR       
     3) Ware, Lydia FR                4) Powell, Haley L JR           
                 27.02        55.99 (28.97)
        1:21.68 (25.69)     1:45.21 (23.53)
 11 Alabama-SE  ''B''                     1:44.02    1:47.20   22  
     1) Rielly, Michele M SO          2) Blood, Bridget M FR          
     3) Bird, Leah FR                 4) Gilbert, Brittany L SO       
                 27.17        56.45 (29.28)
        1:22.36 (25.91)     1:47.20 (24.84)
 12 Alabama-SE  ''C''                          NT   x1:47.97  
     1) Korst, Caroline J FR          2) Presley, Morgan V SO         
     3) Searcy, Lauren E SO           4) Gwarjanski, Anna Rae R SR    
                 27.13        56.45 (29.32)
        1:22.86 (26.41)     1:47.97 (25.11)
 13 Alabama-SE  ''D''                          NT   x1:50.75  
     1) McNamara, Keelin E SO         2) Klotz, Stephanie L SO        
     3) Facchine, Emily G JR          4) Kamman, Maddie L FR          
                 28.74        59.12 (30.38)
        1:25.86 (26.74)     1:50.75 (24.89)
 -- Florida St.-FL  ''D''                 1:49.17         NS  
     1) McMahon, Sara E SR            2) Jarmakowicz, Jordan L SO     
     3) Henkel, Julia K SR            4)                              


 Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Auburn-SE  ''A''                      1:29.84    1:25.98   40  
     1) Patching, Joe J FR            2) Duderstadt, Michael E FR     
     3) Chierighini, Marcelo SR       4) Disney-May, James H SR       
                 22.43        46.42 (23.99)
        1:06.75 (20.33)     1:25.98 (19.23)
  2 Florida St.-FL  ''A''                 1:27.86    1:26.09   34  
     1) Sankovich, Pavel SR           2) Pike, Jared C SR             
     3) Knight, Connor C JR           4) Murray, Paul L SR            
                 21.67        46.08 (24.41)
        1:06.99 (20.91)     1:26.09 (19.10)
  3 Georgia-GA  ''A''                     1:29.03    1:26.87   32  
     1) Dale, Taylor L FR             2) Fink, Nic K JR               
     3) Reynolds, Doug C SR           4) Trice, Michael B SO          
                 21.99        46.35 (24.36)
        1:07.31 (20.96)     1:26.87 (19.56)
  4 Alabama-SE  ''A''                     1:29.89    1:27.48   30  
     1) Oslin, Connor J FR            2) McKee, Anton S FR            
     3) Walsh, Brett H SO             4) Hornikel, BJ SR              
                 22.35        46.78 (24.43)
        1:07.91 (21.13)     1:27.48 (19.57)
  5 Florida St.-FL  ''B''                 1:31.20    1:29.43   28  
     1) Friedel, Josh K JR            2) Hildebrand, Richard J SR     
     3) Lyons, Cadell B JR            4) Fozkos, Tyler S JR           
                 23.51        48.03 (24.52)
        1:09.43 (21.40)     1:29.43 (20.00)
  6 Auburn-SE  ''C''                           NT    1:29.59   26  
     1) Copeland, Taylor B FR         2) Haas, Peter H SR             
     3) Behrens, Kevin H JR           4) Press, Alex A FR             
                 22.90        48.23 (25.33)
        1:10.07 (21.84)     1:29.59 (19.52)
  7 Florida St.-FL  ''C''                 1:32.34   x1:30.12  
     1) Brogden, Harrison L JR        2) Rodriguez, Alex SR           
     3) Mitchell, Max A SR            4) Coombs, Jason S FR           
                 23.80        48.49 (24.69)
        1:10.04 (21.55)     1:30.12 (20.08)
  8 Georgia-GA  ''B''                     1:31.40    1:30.93   24  
     1) Salyers, Nick D SO            2) Riess, Christian K SR        
     3) Clark, Pace T FR              4) Powell, Chris W FR           
                 23.45        49.46 (26.01)
        1:10.80 (21.34)     1:30.93 (20.13)
  9 Alabama-SE  ''B''                     1:31.19    1:31.72   22  
     1) Wellford, Crews L SO          2) Romanov, Pavel FR            
     3) Caciuc, Vlad R SR             4) Gray, Alex K FR              
                 23.54        49.21 (25.67)
        1:11.05 (21.84)     1:31.72 (20.67)
 10 Auburn-SE  ''D''                           NT   x1:32.66  
     1) Goerzen, Alex FR              2) Kerns, Spencer A SR          
     3) Anderson, William C FR        4) Hammoud, Youssef H SO        
                 23.57        50.14 (26.57)
        1:12.31 (22.17)     1:32.66 (20.35)
 11 Alabama-SE  ''C''                          NT   x1:33.37  
     1) Pujol, Alex T SR              2) Conners, Cameron A SR        
     3) Wrist, Andrew H SR            4) Deaton, Phillip G JR         
                 23.81        49.44 (25.63)
        1:12.23 (22.79)     1:33.37 (21.14)
 12 Alabama-SE  ''D''                          NT   x1:34.73  
     1) Kelsoe, Jacob W FR            2) Dockery, Philip W SR         
     3) Qali, Abbas M JR              4) Garner, Clark C JR           
                 24.35        50.86 (26.51)
        1:13.61 (22.75)     1:34.73 (21.12)
 -- Auburn-SE  ''B''                      1:32.80         DQ  
     1) Darmody, Kyle J FR            2) Davis, Forrest L FR          
     3) Mendes, Arthur SO             4) Leon, TJ J SR                
                 22.08        47.29 (25.21)
        1:08.13 (20.84)          DQ (19.62)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''C''                     1:35.44         NS  
 -- Florida St.-FL  ''D''                 1:33.38         NS  
     1) Sequera, Juan C JR            2) Apple, Ian D SO              
     3) Hensley, Cole C SO            4) McCormick, Jason P FR        


Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Margalis, Melanie A    SR Georgia-GA        4:06.24    4:01.70   20  
                 25.77        55.26 (29.49)
        1:27.50 (32.24)     1:58.20 (30.70)
        2:32.26 (34.06)     3:06.21 (33.95)
        3:34.54 (28.33)     4:01.70 (27.16)
  2 Flickinger, Hali A     SO Georgia-GA        4:12.05    4:08.89   17  
                 26.46        56.21 (29.75)
        1:27.62 (31.41)     1:58.79 (31.17)
        2:35.07 (36.28)     3:12.37 (37.30)
        3:41.15 (28.78)     4:08.89 (27.74)
  3 Zhu, Annie             SO Georgia-GA        4:17.41    4:13.41   16  
                 26.95        57.31 (30.36)
        1:30.77 (33.46)     2:03.73 (32.96)
        2:38.84 (35.11)     3:14.44 (35.60)
        3:44.51 (30.07)     4:13.41 (28.90)
  4 Vernon, Nicole E       JR Georgia-GA        4:15.99    4:13.68   15  
                 28.24      1:00.11 (31.87)
        1:32.04 (31.93)     2:03.39 (31.35)
        2:39.83 (36.44)     3:16.15 (36.32)
        3:45.60 (29.45)     4:13.68 (28.08)
  5 Henkel, Julia K        SR Florida St.-FL    4:15.75    4:15.01   14  
                 27.16        57.29 (30.13)
        1:29.78 (32.49)     2:01.63 (31.85)
        2:38.80 (37.17)     3:16.07 (37.27)
        3:46.29 (30.22)     4:15.01 (28.72)
  6 Zilinskas, Rachel A    FR Georgia-GA        4:17.86    4:16.41   13  
                 27.50        57.99 (30.49)
        1:29.77 (31.78)     2:00.65 (30.88)
        2:39.49 (38.84)     3:18.59 (39.10)
        3:47.73 (29.14)     4:16.41 (28.68)
  7 O''Malley, Shannon N    JR Georgia-GA        4:21.24    4:18.32   12  
                 28.30      1:00.67 (32.37)
        1:34.67 (34.00)     2:07.67 (33.00)
        2:42.51 (34.84)     3:18.68 (36.17)
        3:49.09 (30.41)     4:18.32 (29.23)
  8 Neumeister, Anna J     JR Georgia-GA        4:20.97    4:22.40   11  
                 27.66        59.40 (31.74)
        1:32.38 (32.98)     2:04.58 (32.20)
        2:42.91 (38.33)     3:22.09 (39.18)
        3:52.57 (30.48)     4:22.40 (29.83)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Peterson, Sarah J      JR Auburn-SE         4:24.05    4:15.10    9  
                 27.02        57.08 (30.06)
        1:30.84 (33.76)     2:03.54 (32.70)
        2:39.47 (35.93)     3:15.46 (35.99)
        3:46.08 (30.62)     4:15.10 (29.02)
 10 Neidigh, Ashley A      FR Auburn-SE         4:28.95    4:23.80    7  
                 28.53      1:01.03 (32.50)
        1:35.86 (34.83)     2:09.57 (33.71)
        2:46.20 (36.63)     3:23.65 (37.45)
        3:54.47 (30.82)     4:23.80 (29.33)
 11 Murslack, Kristen M    FR Auburn-SE         4:30.46    4:28.51    6  
                 28.04        59.25 (31.21)
        1:33.64 (34.39)     2:07.49 (33.85)
        2:45.96 (38.47)     3:25.59 (39.63)
        3:57.74 (32.15)     4:28.51 (30.77)
 12 Facchine, Emily G      JR Alabama-SE        4:34.27    4:29.47    5  
                 29.14      1:02.09 (32.95)
        1:37.77 (35.68)     2:11.25 (33.48)
        2:49.71 (38.46)     3:27.71 (38.00)
        3:59.81 (32.10)     4:29.47 (29.66)
 13 Zapinski, Emily I      FR Alabama-SE        4:37.35    4:36.05    4  
                 28.71      1:01.72 (33.01)
        1:36.79 (35.07)     2:11.74 (34.95)
        2:52.68 (40.94)     3:34.93 (42.25)
        4:05.55 (30.62)     4:36.05 (30.50)
 


 Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kalisz, Chase T        SO Georgia-GA        3:44.28    3:39.03   20  
                 23.55        50.23 (26.68)
        1:19.11 (28.88)     1:46.84 (27.73)
        2:16.87 (30.03)     2:47.60 (30.73)
        3:13.95 (26.35)     3:39.03 (25.08)
  2 Stewart, Tynan L       SO Georgia-GA        3:49.99    3:47.75   17  
                 23.13        50.46 (27.33)
        1:18.67 (28.21)     1:47.10 (28.43)
        2:20.11 (33.01)     2:53.94 (33.83)
        3:21.34 (27.40)     3:47.75 (26.41)
  3 Sequera, Juan C        JR Florida St.-FL    3:51.58    3:49.20   16  
                 23.88        51.88 (28.00)
        1:21.62 (29.74)     1:50.68 (29.06)
        2:22.73 (32.05)     2:55.96 (33.23)
        3:23.21 (27.25)     3:49.20 (25.99)
  4 Markham, Jared A       JR Georgia-GA        3:51.23    3:50.06   15  
                 24.25        52.08 (27.83)
        1:21.00 (28.92)     1:48.93 (27.93)
        2:22.20 (33.27)     2:56.10 (33.90)
        3:23.57 (27.47)     3:50.06 (26.49)
  5 Gemmell, Andrew D      SR Georgia-GA        3:54.08    3:52.39   14  
                 25.33        53.35 (28.02)
        1:23.02 (29.67)     1:52.05 (29.03)
        2:25.49 (33.44)     2:59.28 (33.79)
        3:26.61 (27.33)     3:52.39 (25.78)
  6 Doxtater, Kyle A       SO Florida St.-FL    3:55.39    3:52.42   13  
                 24.31        52.64 (28.33)
        1:22.96 (30.32)     1:52.39 (29.43)
        2:25.89 (33.50)     2:59.72 (33.83)
        3:26.68 (26.96)     3:52.42 (25.74)
  7 Jones, Jordan S        SO Auburn-SE         3:57.28    3:53.58   12  
                 24.38        52.87 (28.49)
        1:23.49 (30.62)     1:53.35 (29.86)
        2:25.83 (32.48)     2:58.90 (33.07)
        3:26.77 (27.87)     3:53.58 (26.81)
  8 Rattray, Cameron J     SO Auburn-SE         3:57.17    3:58.43   11  
                 24.90        53.51 (28.61)
        1:23.53 (30.02)     1:53.58 (30.05)
        2:27.57 (33.99)     3:02.14 (34.57)
        3:30.61 (28.47)     3:58.43 (27.82)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Onken, Derek T         JR Georgia-GA        3:58.11    3:55.45    9  
                 25.00        53.94 (28.94)
        1:25.51 (31.57)     1:55.85 (30.34)
        2:28.49 (32.64)     3:02.32 (33.83)
        3:29.46 (27.14)     3:55.45 (25.99)
 10 Thomas, Michael V      SR Florida St.-FL    4:00.87    3:56.59    7  
                 24.04        52.18 (28.14)
        1:22.70 (30.52)     1:52.65 (29.95)
        2:27.49 (34.84)     3:02.88 (35.39)
        3:30.32 (27.44)     3:56.59 (26.27)
 11 Kerns, Spencer A       SR Auburn-SE         4:07.96    3:58.93    6  
                 24.39        52.66 (28.27)
        1:23.25 (30.59)     1:53.82 (30.57)
        2:27.63 (33.81)     3:02.42 (34.79)
        3:31.14 (28.72)     3:58.93 (27.79)
 12 Deedrick, Jack T       SR Florida St.-FL    4:06.21    4:03.03    5  
                 25.40        55.35 (29.95)
        1:27.17 (31.82)     1:57.96 (30.79)
        2:32.81 (34.85)     3:08.18 (35.37)
        3:36.26 (28.08)     4:03.03 (26.77)
 13 Decker, Ian S          JR Alabama-SE        4:04.11    4:05.59    4  
                 25.91        55.67 (29.76)
        1:26.62 (30.95)     1:57.09 (30.47)
        2:32.25 (35.16)     3:08.41 (36.16)
        3:37.38 (28.97)     4:05.59 (28.21)
 14 Kerner, Travis E       SO Alabama-SE        4:09.39    4:10.23    3  
                 26.37        56.56 (30.19)
        1:29.77 (33.21)     2:02.35 (32.58)
        2:36.78 (34.43)     3:12.44 (35.66)
        3:42.01 (29.57)     4:10.23 (28.22)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Westlake, Brian J      SO Alabama-SE        4:07.27             
 


 Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Vourna, Kristel        JR Alabama-SE          54.60      53.14   20  
                 24.86        53.14 (28.28)
  2 Harrington, Lauren E   JR Georgia-GA          53.94      53.39   17  
                 24.93        53.39 (28.46)
  3 Bos, Emily A           SR Auburn-SE           53.82      53.40   16  
                 24.68        53.40 (28.72)
  4 Fonteno, Megan M       JR Auburn-SE           54.57      53.69   15  
                 24.70        53.69 (28.99)
  5 Britt, Chelsea E       FR Florida St.-FL      54.85      53.84   14  
                 24.92        53.84 (28.92)
  6 Smoliga, Olivia M      FR Georgia-GA          54.37      54.12   13  
                 25.31        54.12 (28.81)
  7 Scott, Olivia J        SR Auburn-SE           53.89      54.14   12  
                 24.94        54.14 (29.20)
  8 Spinazzola, Bianca L   SO Florida St.-FL      54.46      54.45   11  
                 25.17        54.45 (29.28)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Merritt, Alex J        SO Auburn-SE           55.54      53.26    9  
                 25.12        53.26 (28.14)
 10 Reynolds, Sarah I      SO Auburn-SE           55.72      54.05    7  
                 25.20        54.05 (28.85)
 11 Peters, Courtney E     JR Georgia-GA          55.61      54.95    6  
                 25.95        54.95 (29.00)
 12 Purcell, Allyx K       FR Auburn-SE           55.80      55.32    5  
                 25.33        55.32 (29.99)
 13 Van Landeghem, Chanta  SO Georgia-GA          55.34      56.35    4  
                 26.11        56.35 (30.24)
 14 Locus, Maddie N        JR Georgia-GA          55.73      56.77    3  
                 26.56        56.77 (30.21)
 15 Kolanowski, Anna M     FR Georgia-GA          55.85      56.87    2  
                 27.01        56.87 (29.86)
 16 Peacock, Aubrey A      SR Auburn-SE           55.62      56.89    1  
                 25.81        56.89 (31.08)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Martin, Maddie C       FR Auburn-SE           57.15      54.76  
                 25.52        54.76 (29.24)
 18 John-Williams, Kimber  FR Georgia-GA          56.13      54.99  
                 25.84        54.99 (29.15)
 19 Lightbourn, McKayla M  SR Florida St.-FL      55.99      55.84  
                 25.93        55.84 (29.91)
 20 Bird, Leah             FR Alabama-SE          56.06      56.62  
                 26.21        56.62 (30.41)
 21 Panian, Justine A      SO Alabama-SE          56.92      56.90  
                 26.57        56.90 (30.33)
 22 Page, Caroline M       FR Florida St.-FL      56.23      57.29  
                 26.49        57.29 (30.80)
 23 Carter, Olivia C       SO Florida St.-FL      56.87      57.41  
                 26.31        57.41 (31.10)
 24 Ware, Lydia            FR Florida St.-FL      57.26      57.62  
                 26.88        57.62 (30.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Stupp, Hallie B        SR Auburn-SE           56.64             
 26 Cuda, Josie M          SO Florida St.-FL      57.41             
 27 King, Mary Elizabeth   SO Florida St.-FL      57.42             
 28 Neil, Caroline E       FR Florida St.-FL      58.01             
 29 Flewelling, Laura A    JR Florida St.-FL      58.20             
 30 Inghels, Valerie L     SO Auburn-SE           58.27             
 31 Wilson, Hannah C       SR Florida St.-FL      58.35             
 32 Gwarjanski, Anna Rae   SR Alabama-SE          58.77             
 33 Korst, Caroline J      FR Alabama-SE          58.78             
 34 Searcy, Lauren E       SO Alabama-SE          59.07             
 35 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L  SO Florida St.-FL      59.85             
 36 Hove, Victoria J       SO Alabama-SE        1:01.21             
 -- Scott, Bailey K        FR Alabama-SE            NS              


 Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Subirats, Albert A        Unattached          47.88      44.97   20  
                 20.58        44.97 (24.39)
  2 Brown, Adam T             Unattached          48.00      46.17   17  
                 21.33        46.17 (24.84)
  3 Knight, Connor C       JR Florida St.-FL      47.33      46.58   16  
                 21.72        46.58 (24.86)
  4 Mendes, Arthur         SO Auburn-SE           48.51      46.70   15  
                 21.87        46.70 (24.83)
  5 Sankovich, Pavel       SR Florida St.-FL      47.26      46.79   14  
                 21.77        46.79 (25.02)
  6 Reynolds, Doug C       SR Georgia-GA          47.36      47.12   13  
                 21.90        47.12 (25.22)
  7 Lyons, Cadell B        JR Florida St.-FL      48.48      48.06   12  
                 22.09        48.06 (25.97)
  8 Clark, Pace T          FR Georgia-GA          48.07      48.38   11  
                 22.61        48.38 (25.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Chierighini, Marcelo   SR Auburn-SE           48.63      47.37    9  
                 21.56        47.37 (25.81)
 10 Hensley, Cole C        SO Florida St.-FL      48.54      48.53    7  
                 22.70        48.53 (25.83)
 11 Alaskari, Yousef R     SO Georgia-GA          48.93      48.93    6  
                 23.18        48.93 (25.75)
 12 Mitchell, Max A        SR Florida St.-FL      48.65      48.98    5  
                 22.47        48.98 (26.51)
 13 Walsh, Brett H         SO Alabama-SE          49.65      49.06    4  
                 22.46        49.06 (26.60)
 14 Anderson, William C    FR Auburn-SE           49.01      49.35    3  
                 22.83        49.35 (26.52)
 15 Oslin, Connor J        FR Alabama-SE          49.65      49.94    2  
                 23.37        49.94 (26.57)
 16 Caciuc, Vlad R         SR Alabama-SE          49.98      50.08    1  
                 23.12        50.08 (26.96)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Leon, TJ J             SR Auburn-SE           49.98      48.47  
                 21.94        48.47 (26.53)
 18 Behrens, Kevin H       JR Auburn-SE           50.08      48.65  
                 22.68        48.65 (25.97)
 19 Press, Alex A          FR Auburn-SE           50.37      48.94  
                 22.51        48.94 (26.43)
 20 Murray, Paul L         SR Florida St.-FL      50.05      49.60  
                 23.25        49.60 (26.35)
 21 Apple, Ian D           SO Florida St.-FL      50.81      50.07  
                 23.13        50.07 (26.94)
 22 Salyers, Nick D        SO Georgia-GA          50.41      50.69  
                 23.73        50.69 (26.96)
 23 Matheus, Kevin         FR Florida St.-FL      50.54      50.85  
                 23.40        50.85 (27.45)
 24 Kingsford, Jake A      SO Florida St.-FL      50.87      50.86  
                 23.78        50.86 (27.08)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Dale, Taylor L         FR Georgia-GA          49.14             
 23 McCormick, Jason P     FR Florida St.-FL      50.42             
 26 LeGrand, Jemal E       FR Florida St.-FL      50.84             
 28 Wrist, Andrew H        SR Alabama-SE          51.00             
 29 Qali, Abbas M          JR Alabama-SE          51.03             
 30 Hornikel, BJ           SR Alabama-SE          51.09             
 31 Brogden, Harrison L    JR Florida St.-FL      51.18             
 32 Sims, JR               FR Florida St.-FL      51.38             
 33 Ramoska, Robert R      FR Alabama-SE          51.41             
 34 Simpson, Kyle A        FR Alabama-SE          51.58             
 35 Boyd, Reece A          FR Alabama-SE          51.60             
 36 Hinson, Hunter L       SR Alabama-SE          51.64             
 37 Kelsoe, Jacob W        FR Alabama-SE          51.79             
 38 Fozkos, Tyler S        JR Florida St.-FL      51.92             
 39 Garner, Clark C        JR Alabama-SE          53.96             
 40 Pujol, Alex T          SR Alabama-SE          54.45             
 41 Maquera, David D       JR Alabama-SE          55.86             
 -- Friedel, Josh K        JR Florida St.-FL       DFS              
 -- Kalisz, Chase T        SO Georgia-GA           DFS              
 -- Rose, Hamish              Unattached            NS              
 


 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Vreeland, Shannon N    SR Georgia-GA        1:44.48    1:43.92   20  
                 24.83        51.15 (26.32)
        1:17.64 (26.49)     1:43.92 (26.28)
  2 MacLean, Brittany C    SO Georgia-GA        1:45.43    1:44.60   17  
                 25.06        51.65 (26.59)
        1:18.42 (26.77)     1:44.60 (26.18)
  3 McDermott, Amber C     JR Georgia-GA        1:46.05    1:44.93   16  
                 24.88        51.46 (26.58)
        1:18.24 (26.78)     1:44.93 (26.69)
  4 Mattern, Jordan M      JR Georgia-GA        1:46.40    1:47.03   15  
                 25.82        52.67 (26.85)
        1:19.86 (27.19)     1:47.03 (27.17)
  5 Kolanowski, Anna M     FR Georgia-GA        1:48.27    1:47.46   14  
                 25.70        53.04 (27.34)
        1:20.31 (27.27)     1:47.46 (27.15)
  6 Jacobi, Madison T      SO Florida St.-FL    1:47.99    1:47.65   13  
                 25.57        52.64 (27.07)
        1:20.30 (27.66)     1:47.65 (27.35)
  7 Boggs, Olivia A        JR Georgia-GA        1:48.21    1:48.53   12  
                 26.00        53.34 (27.34)
        1:20.95 (27.61)     1:48.53 (27.58)
  8 Dressel, Kaitlyn E     JR Florida St.-FL    1:49.56    1:49.22   11  
                 25.21        52.84 (27.63)
        1:21.17 (28.33)     1:49.22 (28.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Warhol, MaryElizabeth  FR Auburn-SE         1:52.08    1:48.50    9  
                 25.42        52.81 (27.39)
        1:20.89 (28.08)     1:48.50 (27.61)
 10 Graber, Jessica        SR Georgia-GA        1:50.55    1:49.30    7  
                 25.25        52.98 (27.73)
        1:20.73 (27.75)     1:49.30 (28.57)
 11 Oliver, Tiffany N      SR Florida St.-FL    1:50.82    1:49.88    6  
                 25.17        53.16 (27.99)
        1:21.72 (28.56)     1:49.88 (28.16)
 12 Krakoski, Haley E      SR Auburn-SE         1:50.55    1:50.31    5  
                 25.86        53.80 (27.94)
        1:21.96 (28.16)     1:50.31 (28.35)
 13 Peters, Courtney E     JR Georgia-GA        1:51.24    1:50.58    4  
                 26.20        54.16 (27.96)
        1:22.54 (28.38)     1:50.58 (28.04)
 14 Stringfield, Katy G    FR Florida St.-FL    1:52.28    1:51.24    3  
                 26.22        54.06 (27.84)
        1:22.62 (28.56)     1:51.24 (28.62)
 15 Cuda, Josie M          SO Florida St.-FL    1:50.73    1:51.33    2  
                 26.04        54.00 (27.96)
        1:22.68 (28.68)     1:51.33 (28.65)
 16 DeVenuto, Siena B      SR Auburn-SE         1:53.79    1:51.80    1  
                 26.01        54.11 (28.10)
        1:22.76 (28.65)     1:51.80 (29.04)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Wilson, Hannah C       SR Florida St.-FL    1:54.25    1:51.73  
                 26.27        54.85 (28.58)
        1:23.44 (28.59)     1:51.73 (28.29)
 18 Hine, Lauren V         SO Florida St.-FL    1:54.45    1:52.94  
                 26.67        55.20 (28.53)
        1:24.35 (29.15)     1:52.94 (28.59)
 19 Powell, Haley L        JR Florida St.-FL    1:54.39    1:53.03  
                 26.06        54.61 (28.55)
        1:23.76 (29.15)     1:53.03 (29.27)
 20 MacDonald, Bonnie L    FR Alabama-SE        1:54.76    1:53.41  
                 26.65        55.25 (28.60)
        1:24.58 (29.33)     1:53.41 (28.83)
 21 McMahon, Sara E        SR Florida St.-FL    1:55.09    1:54.08  
                 26.39        55.18 (28.79)
        1:24.63 (29.45)     1:54.08 (29.45)
 22 Schroeder, Katie J     SR Alabama-SE        1:54.38    1:55.27  
                 26.39        55.50 (29.11)
        1:25.44 (29.94)     1:55.27 (29.83)
 23 Zapinski, Emily I      FR Alabama-SE        1:55.13    1:55.64  
                 26.40        55.60 (29.20)
        1:25.61 (30.01)     1:55.64 (30.03)
 24 Gilbert, Brittany L    SO Alabama-SE        1:55.46    1:56.78  
                 27.09        56.45 (29.36)
        1:26.64 (30.19)     1:56.78 (30.14)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Locus, Maddie N        JR Georgia-GA        1:50.02             
 26 Neidigh, Ashley A      FR Auburn-SE         1:55.50             
 27 King, Mary Elizabeth   SO Florida St.-FL    1:55.74             
 28 Elias, Brooke A        SO Alabama-SE        1:56.65             
 29 Kamman, Maddie L       FR Alabama-SE        1:57.59             
 30 Carter, Olivia C       SO Florida St.-FL    1:58.29             
 31 Hove, Victoria J       SO Alabama-SE        1:59.96             
 -- Saunders, Emma         SO Alabama-SE            NS              
 


Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Koski, Matias M        SO Georgia-GA        1:37.43    1:34.41   20  
                 22.53        46.68 (24.15)
        1:10.98 (24.30)     1:34.41 (23.43)
  2 McKendry, Ned             Unattached        1:37.66    1:34.59   17  
                 22.03        46.14 (24.11)
        1:10.59 (24.45)     1:34.59 (24.00)
  3 Rogers, Kevin J        JR Florida St.-FL    1:36.54    1:36.83   16  
                 22.33        46.38 (24.05)
        1:11.31 (24.93)     1:36.83 (25.52)
  4 Freeman, Will R        SR Georgia-GA        1:38.41    1:37.70   15  
                 23.06        47.52 (24.46)
        1:12.63 (25.11)     1:37.70 (25.07)
  5 Cohen, Alec W          JR Georgia-GA        1:38.09    1:38.29   14  
                 23.25        48.32 (25.07)
        1:13.50 (25.18)     1:38.29 (24.79)
  6 Hill, Jameson J        SR Georgia-GA        1:37.55    1:38.30   13  
                 23.19        48.49 (25.30)
        1:14.13 (25.64)     1:38.30 (24.17)
  7 Funk, Steyn R          SO Auburn-SE         1:38.91    1:39.03   12  
                 22.91        48.25 (25.34)
        1:13.34 (25.09)     1:39.03 (25.69)
  8 Alaskari, Yousef R     SO Georgia-GA        1:38.92    1:39.49   11  
                 23.47        48.40 (24.93)
        1:13.75 (25.35)     1:39.49 (25.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Grothe, Zane G         SR Auburn-SE         1:39.22    1:36.39    9  
                 22.24        46.21 (23.97)
        1:11.54 (25.33)     1:36.39 (24.85)
 10 Hancock, Alexander J   JR Auburn-SE         1:40.33    1:37.53    7  
                 22.56        47.36 (24.80)
        1:12.51 (25.15)     1:37.53 (25.02)
 11 LeGrand, Jemal E       FR Florida St.-FL    1:39.44    1:38.38    6  
                 22.32        46.89 (24.57)
        1:12.05 (25.16)     1:38.38 (26.33)
 12 Powell, Garrett G      SO Georgia-GA        1:39.12    1:38.52    5  
                 23.34        48.03 (24.69)
        1:13.15 (25.12)     1:38.52 (25.37)
 13 Swanbeck, Robert J     SR Florida St.-FL    1:39.08    1:38.75    4  
                 22.96        47.88 (24.92)
        1:13.26 (25.38)     1:38.75 (25.49)
 14 Sweeney, Conor M       SR Georgia-GA        1:39.32    1:39.25    3  
                 23.55        48.66 (25.11)
        1:13.94 (25.28)     1:39.25 (25.31)
 15 Parker, Sam J          JR Auburn-SE         1:39.02    1:39.28    2  
                 23.18        47.95 (24.77)
        1:13.77 (25.82)     1:39.28 (25.51)
 16 McCormick, Jason P     FR Florida St.-FL    1:39.95    1:41.28    1  
                 23.20        48.77 (25.57)
        1:15.02 (26.25)     1:41.28 (26.26)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Browning, Allen A      JR Auburn-SE         1:41.77    1:38.26  
                 23.13        48.12 (24.99)
        1:12.92 (24.80)     1:38.26 (25.34)
 18 Pridemore, Derek B     SO Florida St.-FL    1:41.53    1:40.21  
                 23.32        48.77 (25.45)
        1:14.73 (25.96)     1:40.21 (25.48)
 19 Thomas, Michael V      SR Florida St.-FL    1:40.97    1:40.58  
                 23.29        48.96 (25.67)
        1:14.84 (25.88)     1:40.58 (25.74)
 20 Marsolek, Dylan J      SO Florida St.-FL    1:42.30    1:41.01  
                 23.65        48.88 (25.23)
        1:15.01 (26.13)     1:41.01 (26.00)
 21 Westlake, Brian J      SO Alabama-SE        1:40.95    1:41.21  
                 23.80        49.70 (25.90)
        1:16.14 (26.44)     1:41.21 (25.07)
 22 Hornikel, BJ           SR Alabama-SE        1:41.24    1:41.25  
                 23.14        48.84 (25.70)
        1:15.14 (26.30)     1:41.25 (26.11)
 23 Simmons, John M        JR Georgia-GA        1:40.55    1:41.37  
                 23.38        49.02 (25.64)
        1:15.26 (26.24)     1:41.37 (26.11)
 24 Hensley, Cole C        SO Florida St.-FL    1:41.99    1:43.49  
                 23.96        50.02 (26.06)
        1:17.05 (27.03)     1:43.49 (26.44)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 24 Wellford, Crews L      SO Alabama-SE        1:42.22             
 26 Powell, Chris W        FR Georgia-GA        1:42.34             
 27 Hadjiconstantinou, Ja  FR Alabama-SE        1:42.44             
 28 Deaton, Phillip G      JR Alabama-SE        1:42.55             
 29 Kingsford, Jake A      SO Florida St.-FL    1:42.94             
 30 Trice, Michael B       SO Georgia-GA        1:43.09             
 31 Sweeney, Aidan P       SO Georgia-GA        1:43.35             
 32 Doxtater, Kyle A       SO Florida St.-FL    1:43.47             
 33 Sims, JR               FR Florida St.-FL    1:43.49             
 34 Wong, George           SR Alabama-SE        1:43.62             
 35 Gray, Alex K           FR Alabama-SE        1:43.77             
 36 Deedrick, Jack T       SR Florida St.-FL    1:43.95             
 37 Madden, Carl C         FR Alabama-SE        1:44.65             
 38 Akker, Lucas A         SR Florida St.-FL    1:44.72             
 39 Carr, Brian T          SR Alabama-SE        1:44.77             
 40 Siar, Jacob A          SO Auburn-SE         1:44.85             
 41 Messuri, Michael A     FR Alabama-SE        1:45.11             
 42 Ramoska, Robert R      FR Alabama-SE        1:47.14             
 43 Rezzonico, Carlo A     FR Alabama-SE        1:47.39             
 -- Patching, Joe J        FR Auburn-SE            DFS              
 -- Darmody, Kyle J        FR Auburn-SE            DFS              
 -- McKee, Tommy P         JR Auburn-SE             NS              
 -- Long, Matt             SO Auburn-SE             NS              
 


 Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Margalis, Melanie A    SR Georgia-GA          59.30      59.15   20  
                 27.93        59.15 (31.22)
  2 Zhu, Annie             SO Georgia-GA        1:01.63    1:00.31   17  
                 28.34      1:00.31 (31.97)
  3 Pochowski, Sami K      SO Florida St.-FL    1:01.62    1:01.27   16  
                 28.92      1:01.27 (32.35)
  4 Burchell, Kaylin K     JR Alabama-SE        1:03.10    1:01.35   15  
                 28.98      1:01.35 (32.37)
  5 O''Malley, Shannon N    JR Georgia-GA        1:02.27    1:01.62   14  
                 29.26      1:01.62 (32.36)
  6 Cameron, Emily M       FR Georgia-GA        1:02.10    1:01.73   13  
                 29.07      1:01.73 (32.66)
  7 Boggs, Olivia A        JR Georgia-GA        1:02.45    1:02.22   12  
                 29.69      1:02.22 (32.53)
  8 Stephenson, Morgan L   SO Florida St.-FL    1:02.42    1:02.68   11  
                 29.33      1:02.68 (33.35)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Blood, Bridget M       FR Alabama-SE        1:03.67    1:03.37    9  
                 30.17      1:03.37 (33.20)
 10 Flewelling, Laura A    JR Florida St.-FL    1:04.04    1:03.76    7  
                 29.76      1:03.76 (34.00)
 11 Murslack, Kristen M    FR Auburn-SE         1:06.45    1:04.01    6  
                 30.53      1:04.01 (33.48)
 12 Lazor, Annie D         SO Auburn-SE         1:04.89    1:04.02    4.5
                 30.35      1:04.02 (33.67)
 12 Presley, Morgan V      SO Alabama-SE        1:05.13    1:04.02    4.5
                 30.29      1:04.02 (33.73)
 14 Neil, Caroline E       FR Florida St.-FL    1:04.18    1:04.30    3  
                 30.20      1:04.30 (34.10)
 15 Klotz, Stephanie L     SO Alabama-SE        1:05.32    1:04.77    2  
                 30.97      1:04.77 (33.80)
 16 Dressel, Kaitlyn E     JR Florida St.-FL    1:06.11    1:06.13    1  
                 30.89      1:06.13 (35.24)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Peterson, Sarah J      JR Auburn-SE         1:08.20    1:03.94  
                 30.64      1:03.94 (33.30)
 18 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L  SO Florida St.-FL    1:07.49    1:05.72  
                 30.76      1:05.72 (34.96)
 


 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Duderstadt, Michael E  FR Auburn-SE           55.21      53.20   20  
                 24.82        53.20 (28.38)
  2 Fink, Nic K            JR Georgia-GA          54.14      53.31   17  
                 24.91        53.31 (28.40)
  3 Pike, Jared C          SR Florida St.-FL      54.23      53.61   16  
                 25.24        53.61 (28.37)
  4 Kalisz, Chase T        SO Georgia-GA          54.92      53.75   15  
                 25.90        53.75 (27.85)
  5 McKee, Anton S         FR Alabama-SE          54.99      54.06   14  
                 25.55        54.06 (28.51)
  6 Rodriguez, Alex        SR Florida St.-FL      55.00      55.04   13  
                 25.91        55.04 (29.13)
  7 Hildebrand, Richard J  SR Florida St.-FL      54.94      55.27   12  
                 25.71        55.27 (29.56)
  8 Coombs, Jason S        FR Florida St.-FL      55.16      55.51   11  
                 26.11        55.51 (29.40)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Davis, Forrest L       FR Auburn-SE           55.67      55.03    9  
                 25.89        55.03 (29.14)
 10 Sequera, Juan C        JR Florida St.-FL      56.31      55.36    7  
                 26.06        55.36 (29.30)
 11 Haas, Peter H          SR Auburn-SE           57.03      55.44    6  
                 26.33        55.44 (29.11)
 12 Murray, Paul L         SR Florida St.-FL      56.24      55.48    5  
                 26.34        55.48 (29.14)
 13 Mattern, John L        FR Georgia-GA          56.74      56.78    4  
                 26.33        56.78 (30.45)
 14 Romanov, Pavel         FR Alabama-SE          56.98      56.92    3  
                 26.99        56.92 (29.93)
 15 Conners, Cameron A     SR Alabama-SE          57.52      57.54    2  
                 26.96        57.54 (30.58)
 16 Riess, Christian K     SR Georgia-GA          56.65      57.65    1  
                 26.91        57.65 (30.74)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jones, Jordan S        SO Auburn-SE           57.54      56.00  
                 26.36        56.00 (29.64)
 18 Apple, Ian D           SO Florida St.-FL      59.12      57.36  
                 26.63        57.36 (30.73)
 19 Kerns, Spencer A       SR Auburn-SE         1:00.26      57.47  
                 27.20        57.47 (30.27)
 20 Dockery, Philip W      SR Alabama-SE          57.71      57.63  
                 27.22        57.63 (30.41)
 21 Walsh, Brett H         SO Alabama-SE          58.37      57.77  
                 27.33        57.77 (30.44)
 22 Day, Szymmy B          FR Alabama-SE          57.52      57.92  
                 27.32        57.92 (30.60)
 23 Onken, Derek T         JR Georgia-GA          58.89      58.72  
                 27.63        58.72 (31.09)
 24 Powell, Chris W        FR Georgia-GA          59.93      58.97  
                 27.53        58.97 (31.44)
 


 Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Smoliga, Olivia M      FR Georgia-GA          51.95      51.97   20  
                 25.63        51.97 (26.34)
  2 Bos, Emily A           SR Auburn-SE           53.04      52.55   17  
                 25.63        52.55 (26.92)
  3 Peacock, Aubrey A      SR Auburn-SE           54.59      53.20   16  
                 25.86        53.20 (27.34)
  4 Vitarius, Jillian E    SO Auburn-SE           53.62      53.76   15  
                 25.64        53.76 (28.12)
  5 Spinazzola, Bianca L   SO Florida St.-FL      54.27      54.55   14  
                 26.44        54.55 (28.11)
  6 Lightbourn, McKayla M  SR Florida St.-FL      55.04      54.73   13  
                 26.59        54.73 (28.14)
  7 Mattern, Jordan M      JR Georgia-GA          54.83      54.99   12  
                 26.76        54.99 (28.23)
  8 Kinsey, Stephanie R    SR Alabama-SE          55.34      55.16   11  
                 26.57        55.16 (28.59)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Reynolds, Sarah I      SO Auburn-SE           55.34      53.31    9  
                 25.81        53.31 (27.50)
 10 Stupp, Hallie B        SR Auburn-SE           55.97      54.99    7  
                 26.79        54.99 (28.20)
 11 Britt, Chelsea E       FR Florida St.-FL      56.11      55.25    5.5
                 26.57        55.25 (28.68)
 11 Warhol, MaryElizabeth  FR Auburn-SE           56.46      55.25    5.5
                 27.16        55.25 (28.09)
 13 John-Williams, Kimber  FR Georgia-GA          55.94      55.39    4  
                 26.73        55.39 (28.66)
 14 Van Landeghem, Chanta  SO Georgia-GA          55.92      55.48    3  
                 27.11        55.48 (28.37)
 15 Harrington, Lauren E   JR Georgia-GA          56.99      56.05    2  
                 27.72        56.05 (28.33)
 16 Page, Caroline M       FR Florida St.-FL      56.50      57.03    1  
                 27.71        57.03 (29.32)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Middleton, Aimee R     JR Auburn-SE           57.34      55.51  
                 26.77        55.51 (28.74)
 18 Rielly, Michele M      SO Alabama-SE          57.91      56.83  
                 27.89        56.83 (28.94)
 19 Neumeister, Anna J     JR Georgia-GA          57.30      57.36  
                 28.00        57.36 (29.36)
 20 Korst, Caroline J      FR Alabama-SE          57.63      57.83  
                 28.19        57.83 (29.64)
 21 Powell, Haley L        JR Florida St.-FL      58.41      58.30  
                 28.36        58.30 (29.94)
 22 Oliver, Tiffany N      SR Florida St.-FL      59.91      59.22  
                 28.71        59.22 (30.51)
 23 Searcy, Lauren E       SO Alabama-SE          59.60    1:00.05  
                 29.07      1:00.05 (30.98)
 24 McNamara, Keelin E     SO Alabama-SE          59.33    1:00.36  
                 29.48      1:00.36 (30.88)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 McMahon, Sara E        SR Florida St.-FL    1:00.52             
 -- Saunders, Emma         SO Alabama-SE            NS              
 -- Scott, Bailey K        FR Alabama-SE            NS              


 Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Patching, Joe J        FR Auburn-SE           48.55      46.77   20  
                 22.57        46.77 (24.20)
  2 Sankovich, Pavel       SR Florida St.-FL      47.18      46.81   17  
                 22.90        46.81 (23.91)
  3 Dale, Taylor L         FR Georgia-GA          47.56      47.29   16  
                 22.96        47.29 (24.33)
  4 Hammoud, Youssef H     SO Auburn-SE           48.80      48.94   15  
                 23.53        48.94 (25.41)
  5 Reynolds, Doug C       SR Georgia-GA          48.11      49.22   13.5
                 23.54        49.22 (25.68)
  5 Markham, Jared A       JR Georgia-GA          48.55      49.22   13.5
                 23.89        49.22 (25.33)
  7 Copeland, Taylor B     FR Auburn-SE           48.75      49.61   12  
                 23.42        49.61 (26.19)
  8 Friedel, Josh K        JR Florida St.-FL      48.78      51.29   11  
                 24.51        51.29 (26.78)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Subirats, Albert A        Unattached          49.07      46.06    9  
                 21.71        46.06 (24.35)
 10 Disney-May, James H    SR Auburn-SE           49.06      47.33    7  
                 22.70        47.33 (24.63)
 11 Darmody, Kyle J        FR Auburn-SE           49.13      47.46    6  
                 22.91        47.46 (24.55)
 12 Salyers, Nick D        SO Georgia-GA          49.81      49.66    5  
                 24.26        49.66 (25.40)
 13 Oslin, Connor J        FR Alabama-SE          49.62      49.81    4  
                 24.23        49.81 (25.58)
 14 Brogden, Harrison L    JR Florida St.-FL      49.81      49.92    3  
                 24.31        49.92 (25.61)
 15 Goerzen, Alex          FR Auburn-SE           50.06      50.28    2  
                 24.40        50.28 (25.88)
 16 Wellford, Crews L      SO Alabama-SE          49.60      50.36    1  
                 24.54        50.36 (25.82)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Siar, Jacob A          SO Auburn-SE           50.51      48.52  
                 23.35        48.52 (25.17)
 18 Lyons, Cadell B        JR Florida St.-FL      51.10      49.67  
                 24.52        49.67 (25.15)
 19 Behrens, Kevin H       JR Auburn-SE           50.87      49.72  
                 23.77        49.72 (25.95)
 20 Clark, Pace T          FR Georgia-GA          50.20      50.17  
                 24.68        50.17 (25.49)
 21 Anderson, William C    FR Auburn-SE           50.13      50.40  
                 24.26        50.40 (26.14)
 22 Deaton, Phillip G      JR Alabama-SE          50.65      50.44  
                 24.59        50.44 (25.85)
 23 Mitchell, Max A        SR Florida St.-FL      50.84      50.86  
                 24.70        50.86 (26.16)
 24 Caciuc, Vlad R         SR Alabama-SE          51.13      51.29  
                 24.61        51.29 (26.68)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Swanbeck, Robert J     SR Florida St.-FL      51.36             
 26 Pujol, Alex T          SR Alabama-SE          51.58             
 27 Kelsoe, Jacob W        FR Alabama-SE          51.62             
 28 Simmons, John M        JR Georgia-GA          52.02             
 29 Gray, Alex K           FR Alabama-SE          52.25             
 30 Trice, Michael B       SO Georgia-GA          52.45             
 31 Simpson, Kyle A        FR Alabama-SE          52.75             
 32 Hinson, Hunter L       SR Alabama-SE          53.16             
 33 Garner, Clark C        JR Alabama-SE          54.87             
 34 Maquera, David D       JR Alabama-SE          54.99             
 35 Fozkos, Tyler S        JR Florida St.-FL      56.38             
 

 Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ryan, Laura A          SO Georgia-GA         320.15     373.65   20  
  2 Blank, Ann-Perry       SR Georgia-GA         326.75     353.05   17  
  3 McCleary, Paige        SR Alabama-SE         342.15     330.10   16  
  4 Goodman, Kelsey D      SR Florida St.-FL     296.95     328.55   15  
  5 Young, Katrina N       SR Florida St.-FL     334.95     327.65   14  
  6 Schuelein, Shanna M    JR Auburn-SE          298.95     307.65   13  
  7 Calabretta, Cinzia L   JR Auburn-SE          300.85     278.45   12  
  8 Scheper, Carly M       SO Auburn-SE          283.80     276.25   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Long, Ansley A         SR Georgia-GA         258.20     297.35    9  
 10 Rittenhouse, Ariel C   SR Florida St.-FL     257.80     295.20    7  
 11 Gonzalez, Alexia M     FR Florida St.-FL     226.15     260.45    6  
 12 O''Brien, Darci J       JR Georgia-GA         279.45     254.25    5  
 13 Zablocki, Taylor P     FR Alabama-SE         226.25     248.15    4  
 14 Musselman, Sarah K     FR Alabama-SE         253.05     239.45    3  
 15 Kirkland, Elizabeth A  FR Georgia-GA         249.85     235.30    2  
 16 Toner, Dakota S        FR Alabama-SE         266.70     226.30    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Goodman, Haley A       SO Georgia-GA         182.80             
 -- Thatcher, Kelly L      SO Georgia-GA            NS              
 -- Mullins, Morgan E      SO Auburn-SE             NS              
 

 Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Neubacher, Tom J       SR Florida St.-FL     363.20     384.75   20  
  2 Santeiu, John          SR Auburn-SE          375.65     363.55   17  
  3 McKean, Fraser J       JR Auburn-SE          347.30     358.05   16  
  4 Grisel, Dylan J        FR Florida St.-FL     308.65     344.00   15  
  5 Youtsey, Justin M      SO Auburn-SE          361.30     338.40   14  
  6 Lewark, Michael        SR Florida St.-FL     345.35     335.90   13  
  7 Sagert, Brent          FR Alabama-SE         298.70     311.55   12  
  8 Madanay, Spencer J     SO Georgia-GA         296.05     301.80   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Beran, Michael L       JR Auburn-SE          288.55     311.55    9  
 10 Giordano, Dominick J   FR Florida St.-FL     279.95     306.80    7  
 11 Miller, Dustin J       FR Florida St.-FL     273.90     293.20    6  
 12 Chambless, Bobby E     JR Georgia-GA         256.45     291.00    5  
 13 Carloni, Jake          SR Alabama-SE         293.35     290.20    4  
 14 Zippi, Luke            SR Alabama-SE         262.50     278.40    3  
 15 Marin, Dylan C         FR Alabama-SE         256.35     266.35    2  
 16 Cole, Kalonji Y        SO Florida St.-FL     256.80     265.10    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Smith, Hunter          JR Alabama-SE         245.70             
 18 Wheeler, Walker A      FR Georgia-GA         237.85             
 -- Laing, Andrew C        SO Auburn-SE             NS              

 Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA  ''A''                     7:10.11    7:01.78   40  
     1) Vreeland, Shannon N SR        2) McDermott, Amber C JR        
     3) Margalis, Melanie A SR        4) MacLean, Brittany C SO       
                 24.52        50.75 (50.75)
      1:17.73 (1:17.73)   1:44.76 (1:44.76)
        2:00.83 (16.07)     2:35.84 (51.08)
      3:03.41 (1:18.65)   3:30.72 (1:45.96)
        3:46.10 (15.38)     4:22.62 (51.90)
      4:49.85 (1:19.13)   5:16.26 (1:45.54)
        5:40.97 (24.71)     6:08.21 (51.95)
      6:35.48 (1:19.22)   7:01.78 (1:45.52)
  2 Florida St.-FL  ''A''                 7:13.91    7:13.86   34  
     1) Jacobi, Madison T SO          2) Henkel, Julia K SR           
     3) Dressel, Kaitlyn E JR         4) Oliver, Tiffany N SR         
                 25.51        52.70 (52.70)
      1:20.45 (1:20.45)   1:47.95 (1:47.95)
        2:12.65 (24.70)     2:39.87 (51.92)
      3:08.02 (1:20.07)   3:36.48 (1:48.53)
        4:01.26 (24.78)     4:29.28 (52.80)
      4:58.08 (1:21.60)   5:26.80 (1:50.32)
        5:50.74 (23.94)     6:17.95 (51.15)
      6:46.39 (1:19.59)   7:13.86 (1:47.06)
  3 Georgia-GA  ''B''                     7:20.55    7:14.02   32  
     1) Kolanowski, Anna M FR         2) Boggs, Olivia A JR           
     3) Flickinger, Hali A SO         4) Zilinskas, Rachel A FR       
                 26.01        53.58 (53.58)
      1:21.41 (1:21.41)   1:49.16 (1:49.16)
        2:07.43 (18.27)     2:42.22 (53.06)
      3:10.54 (1:21.38)   3:38.52 (1:49.36)
        4:03.53 (25.01)     4:31.00 (52.48)
      4:59.02 (1:20.50)   5:26.72 (1:48.20)
        5:51.25 (24.53)     6:18.15 (51.43)
      6:45.98 (1:19.26)   7:14.02 (1:47.30)
  4 Auburn-SE  ''A''                      7:36.71    7:16.90   30  
     1) Merritt, Alex J SO            2) Krakoski, Haley E SR         
     3) Warhol, MaryElizabeth J FR    4) Vitarius, Jillian E SO       
                 25.28        52.88 (52.88)
      1:20.25 (1:20.25)   1:47.57 (1:47.57)
        2:12.59 (25.02)     2:40.52 (52.95)
      3:09.16 (1:21.59)   3:37.30 (1:49.73)
        4:02.61 (25.31)     4:30.24 (52.94)
      4:58.75 (1:21.45)   5:26.80 (1:49.50)
        5:51.49 (24.69)     6:18.74 (51.94)
      6:47.65 (1:20.85)   7:16.90 (1:50.10)
  5 Auburn-SE  ''B''                      7:42.74    7:26.33   28  
     1) Fonteno, Megan M JR           2) Scott, Olivia J SR           
     3) Purcell, Allyx K FR           4) Stupp, Hallie B SR           
                 25.45        52.91 (52.91)
      1:20.79 (1:20.79)   1:49.24 (1:49.24)
        2:14.65 (25.41)     2:43.29 (54.05)
      3:12.18 (1:22.94)   3:40.97 (1:51.73)
        4:05.27 (24.30)     4:33.33 (52.36)
      5:03.16 (1:22.19)   5:33.06 (1:52.09)
        5:58.73 (25.67)     6:27.44 (54.38)
      6:56.98 (1:23.92)   7:26.33 (1:53.27)
  6 Georgia-GA  ''C''                     7:22.10   x7:27.06  
     1) Locus, Maddie N JR            2) Peters, Courtney E JR        
     3) Graber, Jessica SR            4) Zhu, Annie SO                
                 25.52        53.16 (53.16)
      1:21.83 (1:21.83)   1:50.40 (1:50.40)
        2:16.51 (26.11)     2:45.19 (54.79)
      3:14.13 (1:23.73)   3:42.82 (1:52.42)
        4:07.97 (25.15)     4:36.69 (53.87)
      5:06.23 (1:23.41)   5:35.39 (1:52.57)
        6:01.14 (25.75)     6:29.50 (54.11)
      6:58.35 (1:22.96)   7:27.06 (1:51.67)
  7 Florida St.-FL  ''B''                 7:22.87    7:29.38   26  
     1) Pochowski, Sami K SO          2) Cuda, Josie M SO             
     3) Stringfield, Katy G FR        4) Wilson, Hannah C SR          
                 25.57        53.45 (53.45)
      1:21.86 (1:21.86)   1:50.63 (1:50.63)
        2:16.31 (25.68)     2:44.96 (54.33)
      3:14.44 (1:23.81)   3:43.36 (1:52.73)
        4:08.82 (25.46)     4:36.81 (53.45)
      5:05.80 (1:22.44)   5:34.76 (1:51.40)
        6:01.28 (26.52)     6:30.56 (55.80)
      7:00.23 (1:25.47)   7:29.38 (1:54.62)
  8 Alabama-SE  ''A''                     7:31.03    7:35.24   24  
     1) Vourna, Kristel JR            2) MacDonald, Bonnie L FR       
     3) Bird, Leah FR                 4) Schroeder, Katie J SR        
                 25.81        54.71 (54.71)
      1:23.68 (1:23.68)   1:53.00 (1:53.00)
        2:18.70 (25.70)     2:47.52 (54.52)
      3:17.20 (1:24.20)   3:45.98 (1:52.98)
        4:11.97 (25.99)     4:41.11 (55.13)
      5:10.78 (1:24.80)   5:40.22 (1:54.24)
        6:06.59 (26.37)     6:35.79 (55.57)
      7:05.70 (1:25.48)   7:35.24 (1:55.02)
  9 Auburn-SE  ''C''                           NT   x7:42.08  
     1) DeVenuto, Siena B SR          2) Neidigh, Ashley A FR         
     3) Middleton, Aimee R JR         4) Inghels, Valerie L SO        
                 26.00        54.43 (54.43)
      1:23.83 (1:23.83)   1:53.23 (1:53.23)
        2:19.69 (26.46)     2:49.21 (55.98)
      3:19.16 (1:25.93)   3:48.69 (1:55.46)
        4:14.60 (25.91)     4:43.63 (54.94)
      5:13.71 (1:25.02)   5:44.10 (1:55.41)
        6:10.10 (26.00)     6:39.64 (55.54)
      7:10.97 (1:26.87)   7:42.08 (1:57.98)
 10 Alabama-SE  ''B''                     7:37.08    7:47.91   22  
     1) Burchell, Kaylin K JR         2) Gwarjanski, Anna Rae R SR    
     3) Zapinski, Emily I FR          4) Gilbert, Brittany L SO       
                 26.57        55.85 (55.85)
      1:26.34 (1:26.34)   1:56.43 (1:56.43)
        2:23.47 (27.04)     2:53.00 (56.57)
      3:23.26 (1:26.83)   3:53.01 (1:56.58)
        4:19.35 (26.34)     4:49.38 (56.37)
      5:19.87 (1:26.86)   5:49.98 (1:56.97)
        6:16.36 (26.38)     6:45.99 (56.01)
      7:17.05 (1:27.07)   7:47.91 (1:57.93)
 11 Alabama-SE  ''C''                          NT   x7:48.94  
     1) Panian, Justine A SO          2) Kamman, Maddie L FR          
     3) Elias, Brooke A SO            4) Facchine, Emily G JR         
                 26.89        56.46 (56.46)
      1:26.85 (1:26.85)   1:56.89 (1:56.89)
        2:12.45 (15.56)     2:53.89 (57.00)
      3:24.88 (1:27.99)   3:55.61 (1:58.72)
        4:22.42 (26.81)     4:51.46 (55.85)
      5:22.14 (1:26.53)   5:52.27 (1:56.66)
        6:18.93 (26.66)     6:48.89 (56.62)
      7:19.28 (1:27.01)   7:48.94 (1:56.67)
 

 Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA  ''A''                     6:33.38    6:25.33   40  
     1) Koski, Matias M SO            2) Kalisz, Chase T SO           
     3) Freeman, Will R SR            4) Fink, Nic K JR               
                 22.46        46.79 (46.79)
      1:11.37 (1:11.37)   1:35.60 (1:35.60)
        1:57.56 (21.96)     2:21.91 (46.31)
      2:46.59 (1:10.99)   3:10.93 (1:35.33)
        3:33.51 (22.58)     3:58.08 (47.15)
      4:22.80 (1:11.87)   4:47.80 (1:36.87)
        5:09.84 (22.04)     5:34.51 (46.71)
      6:00.12 (1:12.32)   6:25.33 (1:37.53)
  2 Auburn-SE  ''A''                      6:46.32    6:28.88   34  
     1) Grothe, Zane G SR             2) Disney-May, James H SR       
     3) Mendes, Arthur SO             4) Hancock, Alexander J JR      
                 22.69        47.48 (47.48)
      1:12.42 (1:12.42)   1:37.19 (1:37.19)
        1:58.37 (21.18)     2:22.60 (45.41)
      2:47.95 (1:10.76)   3:13.36 (1:36.17)
        3:35.01 (21.65)     3:59.30 (45.94)
      4:24.38 (1:11.02)   4:50.43 (1:37.07)
        5:12.59 (22.16)     5:37.31 (46.88)
      6:03.28 (1:12.85)   6:28.88 (1:38.45)
  3 Auburn-SE  ''B''                      6:52.30    6:32.37   32  
     1) Patching, Joe J FR            2) Browning, Allen A JR         
     3) Darmody, Kyle J FR            4) Funk, Steyn R SO             
                 22.15        46.86 (46.86)
      1:11.63 (1:11.63)   1:36.40 (1:36.40)
        1:58.80 (22.40)     2:23.72 (47.32)
      2:49.24 (1:12.84)   3:14.79 (1:38.39)
        3:36.71 (21.92)     4:02.03 (47.24)
      4:27.53 (1:12.74)   4:52.79 (1:38.00)
        5:15.83 (23.04)     5:41.50 (48.71)
      6:06.93 (1:14.14)   6:32.37 (1:39.58)
  4 Florida St.-FL  ''A''                 6:35.43    6:36.83   30  
     1) Rogers, Kevin J JR            2) LeGrand, Jemal E FR          
     3) Swanbeck, Robert J SR         4) Knight, Connor C JR          
                 22.52        47.29 (47.29)
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)   1:38.81 (1:38.81)
        2:00.69 (21.88)     2:25.72 (46.91)
      2:51.96 (1:13.15)   3:18.69 (1:39.88)
        3:41.31 (22.62)     4:07.05 (48.36)
      4:32.89 (1:14.20)   4:58.41 (1:39.72)
        5:20.26 (21.85)     5:45.25 (46.84)
      6:11.18 (1:12.77)   6:36.83 (1:38.42)
  5 Auburn-SE  ''C''                           NT   x6:38.96  
     1) Hammoud, Youssef H SO         2) Duderstadt, Michael E FR     
     3) Parker, Sam J JR              4) Siar, Jacob A SO             
                 22.10        47.09 (47.09)
      1:12.17 (1:12.17)   1:37.49 (1:37.49)
        2:00.18 (22.69)     2:25.58 (48.09)
      2:50.91 (1:13.42)   3:15.97 (1:38.48)
        3:38.59 (22.62)     4:04.16 (48.19)
      4:30.77 (1:14.80)   4:57.58 (1:41.61)
        5:20.55 (22.97)     5:46.06 (48.48)
      6:12.53 (1:14.95)   6:38.96 (1:41.38)
  6 Georgia-GA  ''C''                     6:52.15    6:39.45   28  
     1) Reynolds, Doug C SR           2) Alaskari, Yousef R SO        
     3) Markham, Jared A JR           4) Sweeney, Conor M SR          
                 22.59        48.22 (48.22)
      1:13.94 (1:13.94)   1:39.93 (1:39.93)
        2:02.52 (22.59)     2:27.55 (47.62)
      2:53.42 (1:13.49)   3:19.78 (1:39.85)
        3:42.21 (22.43)     4:07.47 (47.69)
      4:33.24 (1:13.46)   4:59.00 (1:39.22)
        5:22.24 (23.24)     5:47.88 (48.88)
      6:13.77 (1:14.77)   6:39.45 (1:40.45)
  7 Florida St.-FL  ''B''                 6:43.22    6:41.00   26  
     1) McCormick, Jason P FR         2) Sequera, Juan C JR           
     3) Pridemore, Derek B SO         4) Coombs, Jason S FR           
                 22.86        48.41 (48.41)
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)   1:42.47 (1:42.47)
        2:05.06 (22.59)     2:30.31 (47.84)
      2:56.06 (1:13.59)   3:21.71 (1:39.24)
        3:44.77 (23.06)     4:10.24 (48.53)
      4:36.29 (1:14.58)   5:02.25 (1:40.54)
        5:24.24 (21.99)     5:48.97 (46.72)
      6:15.04 (1:12.79)   6:41.00 (1:38.75)
  8 Alabama-SE  ''A''                     6:43.64    6:46.36   24  
     1) Hornikel, BJ SR               2) Westlake, Brian J SO         
     3) Oslin, Connor J FR            4) Wellford, Crews L SO         
                 23.40        49.03 (49.03)
      1:16.08 (1:16.08)   1:42.64 (1:42.64)
        2:06.48 (23.84)     2:33.40 (50.76)
      2:59.65 (1:17.01)   3:24.00 (1:41.36)
        3:46.54 (22.54)     4:12.49 (48.49)
      4:38.77 (1:14.77)   5:05.27 (1:41.27)
        5:27.78 (22.51)     5:53.13 (47.86)
      6:19.99 (1:14.72)   6:46.36 (1:41.09)
  9 Alabama-SE  ''C''                          NT    6:56.35   22  
     1) Wrist, Andrew H SR            2) Gray, Alex K FR              
     3) Madden, Carl C FR             4) Carr, Brian T SR             
                 24.20        50.44 (50.44)
      1:17.01 (1:17.01)   1:44.32 (1:44.32)
        2:07.31 (22.99)     2:33.30 (48.98)
      3:00.20 (1:15.88)   3:26.52 (1:42.20)
        3:50.07 (23.55)     4:16.95 (50.43)
      4:44.42 (1:17.90)   5:11.52 (1:45.00)
        5:35.60 (24.08)     6:02.76 (51.24)
      6:30.19 (1:18.67)   6:56.35 (1:44.83)
 10 Alabama-SE  ''D''                          NT   x7:05.19  
     1) Hinson, Hunter L SR           2) Messuri, Michael A FR        
     3) Ramoska, Robert R FR          4) Rezzonico, Carlo A FR        
                 24.90        51.76 (51.76)
      1:19.06 (1:19.06)   1:46.21 (1:46.21)
        2:10.29 (24.08)     2:38.08 (51.87)
      3:06.37 (1:20.16)   3:34.26 (1:48.05)
        3:58.08 (23.82)     4:26.02 (51.76)
      4:53.94 (1:19.68)   5:21.80 (1:47.54)
        5:45.55 (23.75)     6:12.10 (50.30)
      6:39.00 (1:17.20)   7:05.19 (1:43.39)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''B''                     6:44.95         DQ  
     1) Hill, Jameson J SR            2) Stewart, Tynan L SO          
     3) Cohen, Alec W JR              4) Powell, Garrett G SO         
                 22.64        47.68 (47.68)
      1:13.37 (1:13.37)   1:38.84 (1:38.84)
        2:01.23 (22.39)     2:26.15 (47.31)
      2:52.14 (1:13.30)   3:16.99 (1:38.15)
        3:39.47 (22.48)     4:04.28 (47.29)
      4:29.53 (1:12.54)   4:54.52 (1:37.53)
        5:16.84 (22.32)     5:41.42 (46.90)
      6:06.90 (1:12.38)        DQ (1:38.07)
 -- Alabama-SE  ''B''                     6:45.64         DQ  
     1) Deaton, Phillip G JR          2) McKee, Anton S FR            
     3) Wong, George SR               4) Hadjiconstantinou, Jack FR   
                 23.83        49.95 (49.95)
      1:16.56 (1:16.56)   1:42.53 (1:42.53)
        2:06.40 (23.87)     2:32.61 (50.08)
      2:58.82 (1:16.29)   3:24.06 (1:41.53)
        3:47.06 (23.00)     4:13.35 (49.29)
      4:39.88 (1:15.82)   5:06.88 (1:42.82)
        5:30.68 (23.80)     5:57.12 (50.24)
      6:24.38 (1:17.50)        DQ (1:44.32)