ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Texas A&M men and women at Missouri
11/1/2013-11/1/2013
Columbia, MO USA

Mizzou vs. Texas A&M - 11/1/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas A&M University-GU  ''A''                           NT    3:43.45   11  
     1) Benjamin, Kelli A 20            2) Larson, Breeja 21              
     3) Adams, Cammile C 22             4) Ibanez Lopez, Lili 22          
                  27.72       57.09 (57.09)     1:25.77 (28.68)   1:58.01 (1:00.92)
        2:23.93 (25.92)     2:53.36 (55.35)     3:17.43 (24.07)     3:43.45 (50.09)
  2 University of Missouri-MV  ''A''                         NT    3:43.61    4  
     1) Bridges, Madi L 19              2) Ross, Katharine M 18           
     3) Barbiea, Dani N 20              4) Patterson, Anna L 20           
                  28.24       58.08 (58.08)     1:26.91 (28.83)   1:59.78 (1:01.70)
        2:24.45 (24.67)     2:53.14 (53.36)     3:17.34 (24.20)     3:43.61 (50.47)
  3 Texas A&M University-GU  ''B''                           NT    3:45.08    2  
     1) Miller, Paige F 22              2) Jonker, Franko 20              
     3) Neubert, Emily M 20             4) Bosma, Sammie J 21             
                  27.24       56.32 (56.32)     1:25.70 (29.38)   1:59.56 (1:03.24)
        2:25.43 (25.87)     2:55.19 (55.63)     3:18.88 (23.69)     3:45.08 (49.89)
  4 Texas A&M University-GU  ''C''                           NT    3:49.91  
     1) McClure, Melanie N 21           2) McGregor, Ashley E 20          
     3) Huff, Katherine S 19            4) Oliver, Meredith M 19          
                  28.26       57.41 (57.41)     1:27.49 (30.08)   2:01.65 (1:04.24)
        2:28.04 (26.39)     2:58.71 (57.06)     3:23.11 (24.40)     3:49.91 (51.20)
  5 University of Missouri-MV  ''B''                         NT    3:52.78  
     1) Doucette, Emily M 19            2) Stoeckle, Lauren M 20          
     3) Spivak, Lexi D 21               4) Suek, Ellie R 18               
                  27.65       56.90 (56.90)     1:26.61 (29.71)   2:00.28 (1:03.38)
        2:26.96 (26.68)     2:58.29 (58.01)     3:23.82 (25.53)     3:52.78 (54.49)
  6 Texas A&M University-GU  ''D''                           NT   x3:55.67  
     1) Brandt, Claire T 19             2) Landeck, Romy C 19             
     3) McMahon, Sycerika M 18          4) Dittmer, Erica K 22            
                  28.42       57.46 (57.46)     1:28.99 (31.53)   2:02.86 (1:05.40)
        2:30.85 (27.99)   3:03.62 (1:00.76)     3:27.86 (24.24)     3:55.67 (52.05)
  7 University of Missouri-MV  ''C''                         NT    3:57.85  
     1) Marko, Andrea L 21              2) Spradlin, Dani E 20            
     3) Mercke, Miranda A 20            4) Barbiea, Kellie M 20           
                  28.52       58.96 (58.96)     1:29.81 (30.85)   2:05.80 (1:06.84)
        2:32.54 (26.74)     3:04.21 (58.41)     3:29.33 (25.12)     3:57.85 (53.64)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  ''B''                         NT    3:15.54   11  
     1) Griffin, Carter J 18            2) Conroy, Mark S 22              
     3) Phillips, Andrew W 20           4) Grodecki, Max M 19             
                  24.38       49.75 (49.75)     1:15.46 (25.71)     1:46.01 (56.26)
        2:09.41 (23.40)     2:35.99 (49.98)     2:57.02 (21.03)     3:15.54 (39.55)
  2 University of Missouri-MV  ''A''                         NT    3:17.14    4  
     1) Mosley, Logan J 22              2) Tierney, Sam R 20              
     3) Darragh, Mack P 19              4) Chadwick, Michael H 18         
                  23.39       48.34 (48.34)     1:13.31 (24.97)     1:43.39 (55.05)
        2:06.07 (22.68)     2:32.22 (48.83)     2:53.52 (21.30)     3:17.14 (44.92)
  3 Texas A&M University-GU  ''A''                           NT    3:20.15    2  
     1) Theocharidis, Alexandros 19     2) Burley, Jack S 22              
     3) Shaw, Luke B 20                 4) Bolleter, Cory D 19            
                  24.69       50.43 (50.43)     1:16.63 (26.20)     1:46.92 (56.49)
        2:10.29 (23.37)     2:35.95 (49.03)     2:56.96 (21.01)     3:20.15 (44.20)
  4 University of Missouri-MV  ''C''                         NT    3:24.49  
     1) Fish, Austin A 20               2) Rokita, Michal 20              
     3) Sansoucie, Andrew J 18          4) Glogoza, Alex J 20             
                  24.96       50.91 (50.91)     1:17.63 (26.72)     1:48.06 (57.15)
        2:11.18 (23.12)     2:38.54 (50.48)     3:00.23 (21.69)     3:24.49 (45.95)
  5 Texas A&M University-GU  ''B''                           NT    3:32.05  
     1) Frank, Simon S 23               2) Walker, Donnie J 21            
     3) Duplechain, Hayden M 20         4) Gonzales, Jacob A 18           
                  24.66       51.37 (51.37)     1:19.72 (28.35)   1:52.97 (1:01.60)
        2:16.94 (23.97)     2:44.88 (51.91)     3:06.74 (21.86)     3:32.05 (47.17)
  6 University of Missouri-MV  ''D''                         NT   x3:32.52  
     1) Davis, Matt J 20                2) Mapel, Eddie A 18              
     3) Poskin, Kevin M 18              4) Forde, Mitchell R 18           
                  26.23       54.49 (54.49)     1:21.28 (26.79)     1:52.04 (57.55)
        2:16.25 (24.21)     2:44.45 (52.41)     3:07.74 (23.29)     3:32.52 (48.07)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konetzke, Colleen M       19 Texas A&M-GU              NT   10:17.67    9  
                  27.94       57.99 (30.05)     1:28.76 (30.77)     1:59.98 (31.22)
        2:31.11 (31.13)     3:02.45 (31.34)     3:33.80 (31.35)     4:04.94 (31.14)
        4:36.21 (31.27)     5:07.81 (31.60)     5:39.02 (31.21)     6:10.38 (31.36)
        6:41.55 (31.17)     7:12.73 (31.18)     7:43.88 (31.15)     8:15.03 (31.15)
        8:46.29 (31.26)     9:17.69 (31.40)     9:48.77 (31.08)    10:17.67 (28.90)
  2 Jetter, Cayla N           18 Texas A&M-GU              NT   10:17.73    4  
                  29.27     1:00.67 (31.40)     1:32.20 (31.53)     2:03.57 (31.37)
        2:34.90 (31.33)     3:06.31 (31.41)     3:37.42 (31.11)     4:08.54 (31.12)
        4:39.71 (31.17)     5:10.90 (31.19)     5:41.82 (30.92)     6:12.75 (30.93)
        6:43.67 (30.92)     7:14.64 (30.97)     7:45.37 (30.73)     8:16.34 (30.97)
        8:47.01 (30.67)     9:17.75 (30.74)     9:48.30 (30.55)    10:17.73 (29.43)
  3 Hammond, Brittany H       18 Mizzou-MV           10:25.12   10:39.06    3  
                  30.13     1:02.14 (32.01)     1:33.97 (31.83)     2:05.81 (31.84)
        2:37.56 (31.75)     3:09.37 (31.81)     3:41.80 (32.43)     4:14.54 (32.74)
        4:46.69 (32.15)     5:18.88 (32.19)     5:50.77 (31.89)     6:23.01 (32.24)
        6:55.39 (32.38)     7:27.68 (32.29)     7:59.97 (32.29)     8:31.66 (31.69)
        9:04.06 (32.40)     9:35.99 (31.93)    10:07.94 (31.95)    10:39.06 (31.12)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    9:21.74    9  
                  25.52       53.24 (27.72)     1:21.21 (27.97)     1:49.32 (28.11)
        2:17.67 (28.35)     2:45.78 (28.11)     3:14.01 (28.23)     3:42.46 (28.45)
        4:10.70 (28.24)     4:38.86 (28.16)     5:07.08 (28.22)     5:35.48 (28.40)
        6:03.88 (28.40)     6:31.99 (28.11)     7:00.28 (28.29)     7:28.80 (28.52)
        7:57.54 (28.74)     8:25.91 (28.37)     8:54.36 (28.45)     9:21.74 (27.38)
  2 Enriquez, Omar T          23 Texas A&M-GU              NT    9:24.61    4  
                  26.46       54.95 (28.49)     1:23.01 (28.06)     1:51.37 (28.36)
        2:19.88 (28.51)     2:48.52 (28.64)     3:17.14 (28.62)     3:45.73 (28.59)
        4:14.26 (28.53)     4:42.83 (28.57)     5:11.43 (28.60)     5:40.27 (28.84)
        6:09.01 (28.74)     6:37.51 (28.50)     7:06.20 (28.69)     7:35.06 (28.86)
        8:03.43 (28.37)     8:31.80 (28.37)     8:59.79 (27.99)     9:24.61 (24.82)
  3 Wallace, Martin L         18 Mizzou-MV            9:30.18    9:24.79    3  
                  25.66       54.30 (28.64)     1:23.24 (28.94)     1:52.18 (28.94)
        2:20.93 (28.75)     2:49.33 (28.40)     3:17.91 (28.58)     3:46.45 (28.54)
        4:14.83 (28.38)     4:43.26 (28.43)     5:11.63 (28.37)     5:40.22 (28.59)
        6:08.70 (28.48)     6:37.49 (28.79)     7:06.33 (28.84)     7:34.75 (28.42)
        8:03.25 (28.50)     8:31.66 (28.41)     8:59.42 (27.76)     9:24.79 (25.37)
  4 Glander, Mitch R          19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    9:34.49    2  
                  26.20       54.77 (28.57)     1:23.68 (28.91)     1:52.85 (29.17)
        2:21.95 (29.10)     2:51.06 (29.11)     3:20.34 (29.28)     3:49.61 (29.27)
        4:18.92 (29.31)     4:48.23 (29.31)     5:16.93 (28.70)     5:45.51 (28.58)
        6:14.28 (28.77)     6:43.16 (28.88)     7:11.86 (28.70)     7:40.71 (28.85)
        8:09.49 (28.78)     8:38.22 (28.73)     9:06.66 (28.44)     9:34.49 (27.83)
  5 Davis, Nick C             18 Mizzou-MV            9:44.32    9:36.27    1  
                  26.43       55.29 (28.86)     1:24.48 (29.19)     1:53.70 (29.22)
        2:22.97 (29.27)     2:52.03 (29.06)     3:21.30 (29.27)     3:50.55 (29.25)
        4:19.98 (29.43)     4:49.19 (29.21)     5:18.25 (29.06)     5:47.44 (29.19)
        6:16.32 (28.88)     6:45.67 (29.35)     7:14.93 (29.26)     7:44.15 (29.22)
        8:12.76 (28.61)     8:41.38 (28.62)     9:09.24 (27.86)     9:36.27 (27.03)
  6 Marc, Antoine             19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    9:36.59  
                  26.07       55.10 (29.03)     1:24.31 (29.21)     1:53.74 (29.43)
        2:23.10 (29.36)     2:52.47 (29.37)     3:21.78 (29.31)     3:51.01 (29.23)
        4:20.40 (29.39)     4:49.81 (29.41)     5:18.85 (29.04)     5:47.69 (28.84)
        6:16.68 (28.99)     6:45.64 (28.96)     7:14.58 (28.94)     7:43.73 (29.15)
        8:12.85 (29.12)     8:41.85 (29.00)     9:10.17 (28.32)     9:36.59 (26.42)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ibanez Lopez, Lili        22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:49.51    9  
                  26.37       54.24 (27.87)     1:22.22 (27.98)     1:49.51 (27.29)
  2 Quirke, Ellen E           20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:51.33    4  
                  26.68       54.88 (28.20)     1:23.30 (28.42)     1:51.33 (28.03)
  3 Benjamin, Kelli A         20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:52.69    3  
                  26.62       55.20 (28.58)     1:24.01 (28.81)     1:52.69 (28.68)
  4 Huff, Katherine S         19 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x1:53.34  
                  27.00       56.77 (29.77)     1:24.77 (28.00)     1:53.34 (28.57)
  5 McGregor, Ashley E        20 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x1:53.36  
                  27.00       55.85 (28.85)     1:24.93 (29.08)     1:53.36 (28.43)
  6 Spivak, Lexi D            21 Mizzou-MV            1:57.52    1:56.15    2  
                  27.05       56.41 (29.36)     1:26.34 (29.93)     1:56.15 (29.81)
  7 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:56.24    1  
                  27.14       56.28 (29.14)     1:26.06 (29.78)     1:56.24 (30.18)
  8 Patterson, Anna L         20 Mizzou-MV            1:53.67    1:57.42  
                  26.75       56.50 (29.75)     1:26.93 (30.43)     1:57.42 (30.49)
 -- McClure, Melanie N        21 Texas A&M-GU              NT        SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Michael H       18 Mizzou-MV            1:39.83    1:40.17    9  
                  23.83       49.53 (25.70)     1:15.22 (25.69)     1:40.17 (24.95)
  2 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:40.28    4  
                  23.70       49.19 (25.49)     1:14.93 (25.74)     1:40.28 (25.35)
  3 Shaw, Luke B              20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:41.10    3  
                  24.01       49.95 (25.94)     1:16.16 (26.21)     1:41.10 (24.94)
  4 Michaels, Bryan C         22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:41.20    2  
                  23.77       49.40 (25.63)     1:15.45 (26.05)     1:41.20 (25.75)
  5 Glogoza, Alex J           20 Mizzou-MV            1:42.02    1:41.31    1  
                  23.59       48.96 (25.37)     1:14.98 (26.02)     1:41.31 (26.33)
  6 Funk, Hunter M            19 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x1:41.35  
                  23.88       49.89 (26.01)     1:15.60 (25.71)     1:41.35 (25.75)
  7 Hanks, Levi C             20 Mizzou-MV            1:42.20    1:41.91  
                  24.04       50.11 (26.07)     1:16.48 (26.37)     1:41.91 (25.43)
  8 Phillips, Andrew W        20 Mizzou-MV            1:41.02   x1:43.19  
                  24.23       50.04 (25.81)     1:16.31 (26.27)     1:43.19 (26.88)
  9 Forde, Mitchell R         18 Mizzou-MV            1:45.37   x1:43.58  
                  24.24       50.56 (26.32)     1:17.08 (26.52)     1:43.58 (26.50)
 10 Sobczak, Stephen C        20 Mizzou-MV            1:45.44   x1:44.30  
                  24.18       50.96 (26.78)     1:17.90 (26.94)     1:44.30 (26.40)
 -- Nolan, Connor A           20 Mizzou-MV            1:45.15   X1:42.00  
                  23.82       49.61 (25.79)     1:15.74 (26.13)     1:42.00 (26.26)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Claire T          19 Texas A&M-GU              NT      56.92    9  
                  28.35       56.92 (28.57)                                        
  2 McClure, Melanie N        21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      56.99    4  
                  28.13       56.99 (28.86)                                        
  3 Doucette, Emily M         19 Mizzou-MV                 NT      57.07    3  
                  27.75       57.07 (29.32)                                        
  4 Bridges, Madi L           19 Mizzou-MV              57.05      57.88    2  
                  28.42       57.88 (29.46)                                        
  5 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV              58.50      58.60    1  
                  28.28       58.60 (30.32)                                        
  6 Trost, Victoria S         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT     x59.62  
                  29.29       59.62 (30.33)                                        
  7 Barbiea, Kellie M         20 Mizzou-MV            1:00.26     x59.87  
                  28.78       59.87 (31.09)                                        
  8 Oliver, Meredith M        19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:00.13  
                  29.34     1:00.13 (30.79)                                        
 -- Miller, Paige F           22 Texas A&M-GU              NT        SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Logan J           22 Mizzou-MV              49.22      48.56    9  
                  23.62       48.56 (24.94)                                        
  2 Lindau, Henrik C          23 Texas A&M-GU              NT      50.10    4  
                  24.31       50.10 (25.79)                                        
  3 Griffin, Carter J         18 Mizzou-MV              49.90      50.18    3  
                  24.60       50.18 (25.58)                                        
  4 Theocharidis, Alexandros  19 Texas A&M-GU              NT      50.58    2  
                  24.86       50.58 (25.72)                                        
  5 Fish, Austin A            20 Mizzou-MV              50.50      51.34    1  
                  25.09       51.34 (26.25)                                        
  6 Wallace, Jacob C          19 Texas A&M-GU              NT      52.11  
                  23.99       52.11 (28.12)                                        
 -- Davis, Matt J             20 Mizzou-MV              53.83     X55.20  
                  26.52       55.20 (28.68)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Breeja            21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:00.05    9  
                  28.67     1:00.05 (31.38)                                        
  2 Ross, Katharine M         18 Mizzou-MV            1:01.54    1:01.32    4  
                  28.96     1:01.32 (32.36)                                        
  3 Stoeckle, Lauren M        20 Mizzou-MV            1:04.73    1:03.80    3  
                  30.11     1:03.80 (33.69)                                        
  4 Jonker, Franko            20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:04.10    2  
                  30.30     1:04.10 (33.80)                                        
  5 Dittmer, Erica K          22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:04.21    1  
                  30.30     1:04.21 (33.91)                                        
 -- Mercke, Miranda A         20 Mizzou-MV                 NT         NS  
 -- Landeck, Romy C           19 Texas A&M-GU              NT         NS  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Sam R            20 Mizzou-MV              55.13      55.19    9  
                  26.21       55.19 (28.98)                                        
  2 Conroy, Mark S            22 Mizzou-MV              57.01      56.31    4  
                  26.44       56.31 (29.87)                                        
  3 Kozlovskij, Igor          21 Mizzou-MV              56.30      56.66    3  
                  26.88       56.66 (29.78)                                        
  4 Burley, Jack S            22 Texas A&M-GU              NT      57.14    2  
                  26.67       57.14 (30.47)                                        
  5 Rokita, Michal            20 Mizzou-MV              57.88     x58.04  
                  27.75       58.04 (30.29)                                        
  6 Mapel, Eddie A            18 Mizzou-MV              58.05     x58.76  
                  27.87       58.76 (30.89)                                        
  7 Frank, Simon S            23 Texas A&M-GU              NT      59.96    1  
                  28.09       59.96 (31.87)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Cammile C          22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:59.38    9  
                  27.93       58.37 (30.44)     1:28.92 (30.55)     1:59.38 (30.46)
  2 McMahon, Sycerika M       18 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:06.20    4  
                  28.65     1:01.27 (32.62)     1:34.33 (33.06)     2:06.20 (31.87)
  3 Patterson, Anna L         20 Mizzou-MV            2:09.01    2:06.21    3  
                  28.97     1:02.22 (33.25)     1:34.43 (32.21)     2:06.21 (31.78)
  4 Suek, Ellie R             18 Mizzou-MV            2:08.32    2:10.59    2  
                  28.60     1:01.89 (33.29)     1:36.47 (34.58)     2:10.59 (34.12)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh, Mack P           19 Mizzou-MV            1:49.14    1:48.97    9  
                  24.04       51.48 (27.44)     1:20.04 (28.56)     1:48.97 (28.93)
  2 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV            1:51.59    1:50.94    4  
                  24.54       53.06 (28.52)     1:21.76 (28.70)     1:50.94 (29.18)
  3 Enriquez, Omar T          23 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:51.40    3  
                  25.54       54.48 (28.94)     1:23.18 (28.70)     1:51.40 (28.22)
  4 Duplechain, Hayden M      20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:53.68    2  
                  25.21       53.82 (28.61)     1:23.33 (29.51)     1:53.68 (30.35)
  5 Wallace, Martin L         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:54.71    1  
                  25.32       54.69 (29.37)     1:24.74 (30.05)     1:54.71 (29.97)
  6 Marc, Antoine             19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:54.86  
                  25.91       55.25 (29.34)     1:25.97 (30.72)     1:54.86 (28.89)
  7 Phillips, Andrew W        20 Mizzou-MV            1:50.42   x1:56.75  
                  26.35       55.59 (29.24)     1:25.96 (30.37)     1:56.75 (30.79)
  8 Walker, Donnie J          21 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x1:56.90  
                  25.87       55.50 (29.63)     1:26.14 (30.64)     1:56.90 (30.76)
 -- Poskin, Kevin M           18 Mizzou-MV            1:58.07   X1:55.90  
                  25.77       55.22 (29.45)     1:25.25 (30.03)     1:55.90 (30.65)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosma, Sammie J           21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      22.95    9  
  2 Barbiea, Dani N           20 Mizzou-MV              23.27      23.24    4  
  3 Ibanez Lopez, Lili        22 Texas A&M-GU              NT      23.31    3  
  4 Neubert, Emily M          20 Texas A&M-GU              NT      24.21    2  
  5 Huff, Katherine S         19 Texas A&M-GU              NT     x24.36  
  6 Doucette, Emily M         19 Mizzou-MV                 NT      24.56    1  
  7 Trost, Victoria S         18 Mizzou-MV              25.16      25.14  
  8 Poskin, Liza L            20 Mizzou-MV                 NT     x26.07  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troskot, Kyle M           21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      20.29    9  
  2 Mosley, Logan J           22 Mizzou-MV              21.60      20.68    4  
  3 Sabatier, Or              19 Texas A&M-GU              NT      20.97    3  
  4 Grodecki, Max M           19 Mizzou-MV              20.64      21.00    2  
  5 Bolleter, Cory D          19 Texas A&M-GU              NT      21.01    1  
  6 Witte, Keiser A           18 Mizzou-MV              21.60      21.30  
  7 Gonzales, Jacob A         18 Texas A&M-GU              NT     x21.38  
  8 Conroy, Mark S            22 Mizzou-MV              21.25     x21.46  
  9 Sansoucie, Andrew J       18 Mizzou-MV              21.53     x21.69  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reedy, Lauren                Mizzou-MV                 NP     278.63    9  
  2 Hattie, Courtney             Texas A&M-GU              NP     265.43    4  
  3 Callin, Lauren               Mizzou-MV                 NP     260.33    3  
  4 Hudkins, Madison             Texas A&M-GU              NP     259.20    2  
  5 Alaniz, Zoe                  Texas A&M-GU              NP     258.90    1  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonuchi, David               Mizzou-MV                 NP     388.05    9  
  2 McLiney, Ford                Mizzou-MV                 NP     354.90    4  
  3 Ruiz, Adam                   Texas A&M-GU              NP     303.53    3  
  4 Thomas, Clark                Mizzou-MV                 NP     287.55    2  
  5 Haffey, Colton               Mizzou-MV                 NP    x251.55  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Meredith M        19 Texas A&M-GU              NT      51.09    9  
                  24.99       51.09 (26.10)                                        
  2 Patterson, Anna L         20 Mizzou-MV              51.89      53.24    4  
                  25.77       53.24 (27.47)                                        
  3 Trost, Victoria S         18 Mizzou-MV              54.63      55.32    3  
                  26.49       55.32 (28.83)                                        
  4 Poskin, Liza L            20 Mizzou-MV                 NT      58.12    2  
                  28.11       58.12 (30.01)                                        
 -- Larson, Breeja            21 Texas A&M-GU              NT     X51.29  
                  25.07       51.29 (26.22)                                        
 -- Benjamin, Kelli A         20 Texas A&M-GU              NT     X51.85  
                  25.19       51.85 (26.66)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troskot, Kyle M           21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      44.92    9  
                  21.96       44.92 (22.96)                                        
  2 Lindau, Henrik C          23 Texas A&M-GU              NT      45.57    4  
                  21.64       45.57 (23.93)                                        
  3 Chadwick, Michael H       18 Mizzou-MV              45.86      45.89    3  
                  22.44       45.89 (23.45)                                        
  4 Glogoza, Alex J           20 Mizzou-MV              46.23      46.06    2  
                  22.27       46.06 (23.79)                                        
  5 Sabatier, Or              19 Texas A&M-GU              NT      46.21    1  
                  22.23       46.21 (23.98)                                        
  6 Sansoucie, Andrew J       18 Mizzou-MV              47.30      46.83  
                  22.98       46.83 (23.85)                                        
  7 Bolleter, Cory D          19 Texas A&M-GU              NT     x46.93  
                  22.78       46.93 (24.15)                                        
  8 Witte, Keiser A           18 Mizzou-MV              48.91     x47.21  
                  22.77       47.21 (24.44)                                        
  9 Forde, Mitchell R         18 Mizzou-MV              48.18     x47.51  
                  23.22       47.51 (24.29)                                        
 10 Sobczak, Stephen C        20 Mizzou-MV              47.52     x47.88  
                  23.32       47.88 (24.56)                                        
 -- Grodecki, Max M           19 Mizzou-MV              45.09         NS  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Melanie N        21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:00.72    9  
                  29.55     1:00.16 (30.61)     1:30.70 (30.54)     2:00.72 (30.02)
  2 Bridges, Madi L           19 Mizzou-MV            2:03.05    2:03.47    4  
                  29.81     1:00.99 (31.18)     1:32.35 (31.36)     2:03.47 (31.12)
  3 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Mizzou-MV            2:08.18    2:07.14    3  
                  29.97     1:02.57 (32.60)   2:07.14 (1:04.57)                    
  4 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV            2:09.35    2:08.04    2  
                  30.03     1:02.48 (32.45)     1:35.04 (32.56)     2:08.04 (33.00)
  5 Suek, Ellie R             18 Mizzou-MV            2:05.55   x2:09.85  
                  30.23     1:02.99 (32.76)     1:36.47 (33.48)     2:09.85 (33.38)
 -- Brandt, Claire T          19 Texas A&M-GU              NT   X2:01.38  
                  29.54     1:00.62 (31.08)     1:31.36 (30.74)     2:01.38 (30.02)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Carter J         18 Mizzou-MV            1:47.11    1:46.08    9  
                  25.34       51.80 (26.46)     1:18.54 (26.74)     1:46.08 (27.54)
  2 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:50.28    4  
                  26.22       54.21 (27.99)     1:22.45 (28.24)     1:50.28 (27.83)
  3 Fish, Austin A            20 Mizzou-MV            1:52.50    1:50.95    3  
                  26.97       55.40 (28.43)     1:23.58 (28.18)     1:50.95 (27.37)
  4 Frank, Simon S            23 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:51.22    2  
                  25.94       54.56 (28.62)     1:23.87 (29.31)     1:51.22 (27.35)
  5 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV            1:53.76    1:51.64    1  
                  25.92       54.22 (28.30)     1:23.41 (29.19)     1:51.64 (28.23)
  6 Theocharidis, Alexandros  19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:52.40  
                  26.41       54.76 (28.35)     1:23.64 (28.88)     1:52.40 (28.76)
  7 Wallace, Jacob C          19 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x1:56.48  
                  26.41       55.28 (28.87)     1:25.75 (30.47)     1:56.48 (30.73)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Ashley E        20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:15.94    9  
                  31.73     1:06.78 (35.05)     1:41.27 (34.49)     2:15.94 (34.67)
  2 Ross, Katharine M         18 Mizzou-MV            2:18.12    2:18.32    4  
                  31.58     1:07.48 (35.90)     1:43.22 (35.74)     2:18.32 (35.10)
  3 Stoeckle, Lauren M        20 Mizzou-MV            2:18.04    2:18.79    3  
                  31.58     1:06.57 (34.99)     1:42.51 (35.94)     2:18.79 (36.28)
  4 Spradlin, Dani E          20 Mizzou-MV            2:27.50    2:23.30    2  
                  32.43     1:08.77 (36.34)     1:46.00 (37.23)     2:23.30 (37.30)
 -- Landeck, Romy C           19 Texas A&M-GU              NT   X2:18.53  
                  32.33     1:07.41 (35.08)     1:42.57 (35.16)     2:18.53 (35.96)
 -- Jonker, Franko            20 Texas A&M-GU              NT   X2:19.57  
                  32.42     1:07.60 (35.18)     1:44.42 (36.82)     2:19.57 (35.15)
 -- Dittmer, Erica K          22 Texas A&M-GU              NT   X2:23.07  
                  32.53     1:09.03 (36.50)     1:45.57 (36.54)     2:23.07 (37.50)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Sam R            20 Mizzou-MV            1:58.94    2:01.02    9  
                  27.57       58.50 (30.93)     1:29.67 (31.17)     2:01.02 (31.35)
  2 Kozlovskij, Igor          21 Mizzou-MV            2:02.84    2:04.34    4  
                  28.41     1:00.34 (31.93)     1:32.11 (31.77)     2:04.34 (32.23)
  3 Rokita, Michal            20 Mizzou-MV            2:05.79    2:06.16    3  
                  28.59     1:00.92 (32.33)     1:33.32 (32.40)     2:06.16 (32.84)
  4 Mapel, Eddie A            18 Mizzou-MV            2:10.56   x2:08.80  
                  28.68     1:01.73 (33.05)     1:35.36 (33.63)     2:08.80 (33.44)
  5 Michaels, Bryan C         22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:11.39    2  
                  29.30     1:02.58 (33.28)     1:36.71 (34.13)     2:11.39 (34.68)
  6 Burley, Jack S            22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:11.46    1  
                  29.00     1:02.48 (33.48)     1:37.02 (34.54)     2:11.46 (34.44)
 -- Nolan, Connor A           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT        XNS  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Sycerika M       18 Texas A&M-GU              NT    4:57.74    9  
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)     1:28.13 (30.16)     1:58.37 (30.24)
        2:28.82 (30.45)     2:59.10 (30.28)     3:29.07 (29.97)     3:59.14 (30.07)
        4:29.00 (29.86)     4:57.74 (28.74)                                        
  2 Hammond, Brittany H       18 Mizzou-MV            5:02.54    5:09.53    4  
                  28.78     1:00.04 (31.26)     1:31.40 (31.36)     2:02.92 (31.52)
        2:34.69 (31.77)     3:05.96 (31.27)     3:37.09 (31.13)     4:08.40 (31.31)
        4:39.49 (31.09)     5:09.53 (30.04)                                        
  3 Mercke, Miranda A         20 Mizzou-MV            5:12.63    5:14.91    3  
                  28.65       59.75 (31.10)     1:31.37 (31.62)     2:03.10 (31.73)
        2:34.94 (31.84)     3:06.60 (31.66)     3:37.96 (31.36)     4:09.81 (31.85)
        4:41.98 (32.17)     5:14.91 (32.93)                                        
 -- Neubert, Emily M          20 Texas A&M-GU              NT   X5:00.82  
                  27.73       58.08 (30.35)     1:28.42 (30.34)     1:58.97 (30.55)
        2:29.61 (30.64)     2:59.83 (30.22)     3:30.68 (30.85)     4:01.66 (30.98)
        4:31.88 (30.22)     5:00.82 (28.94)                                        
 -- Quirke, Ellen E           20 Texas A&M-GU              NT   X5:02.60  
                  28.47       59.39 (30.92)     1:30.71 (31.32)     2:02.02 (31.31)
        2:32.70 (30.68)     3:03.24 (30.54)     3:33.52 (30.28)     4:04.11 (30.59)
        4:33.72 (29.61)     5:02.60 (28.88)                                        
 -- Jetter, Cayla N           18 Texas A&M-GU              NT   X5:13.19  
                  29.28     1:00.89 (31.61)     1:32.58 (31.69)     2:04.39 (31.81)
        2:36.12 (31.73)     3:07.91 (31.79)     3:39.35 (31.44)     4:11.06 (31.71)
        4:42.69 (31.63)     5:13.19 (30.50)                                        
 -- Konetzke, Colleen M       19 Texas A&M-GU              NT        SCR  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV            4:33.13    4:31.09    9  
                  24.40       51.05 (26.65)     1:18.32 (27.27)     1:45.59 (27.27)
        2:13.26 (27.67)     2:41.30 (28.04)     3:09.16 (27.86)     3:36.97 (27.81)
        4:04.95 (27.98)     4:31.09 (26.14)                                        
  2 Enriquez, Omar T          23 Texas A&M-GU              NT    4:35.69    4  
                  25.65       53.64 (27.99)     1:21.67 (28.03)     1:49.95 (28.28)
        2:18.00 (28.05)     2:46.12 (28.12)     3:14.03 (27.91)     3:41.72 (27.69)
        4:08.84 (27.12)     4:35.69 (26.85)                                        
  3 Wallace, Martin L         18 Mizzou-MV            4:37.33    4:38.57    3  
                  25.66       53.86 (28.20)     1:22.49 (28.63)     1:50.66 (28.17)
        2:18.93 (28.27)     2:47.18 (28.25)     3:15.41 (28.23)     3:43.78 (28.37)
        4:11.90 (28.12)     4:38.57 (26.67)                                        
  4 Hanks, Levi C             20 Mizzou-MV            4:37.83    4:39.44    2  
                  26.05       54.48 (28.43)     1:22.90 (28.42)     1:51.35 (28.45)
        2:19.70 (28.35)     2:48.05 (28.35)     3:16.20 (28.15)     3:44.10 (27.90)
        4:12.25 (28.15)     4:39.44 (27.19)                                        
  5 Davis, Nick C             18 Mizzou-MV            4:40.11   x4:39.66  
                  25.33       53.66 (28.33)     1:22.14 (28.48)     1:50.61 (28.47)
        2:19.22 (28.61)     2:47.78 (28.56)     3:16.03 (28.25)     3:44.29 (28.26)
        4:12.35 (28.06)     4:39.66 (27.31)                                        
  6 Marc, Antoine             19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    4:40.93    1  
                  25.66       53.96 (28.30)     1:22.61 (28.65)     1:51.61 (29.00)
        2:20.62 (29.01)     2:49.23 (28.61)     3:17.79 (28.56)     3:46.10 (28.31)
        4:14.01 (27.91)     4:40.93 (26.92)                                        
  7 Glander, Mitch R          19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    4:41.94  
                  25.92       54.26 (28.34)     1:22.82 (28.56)     1:51.03 (28.21)
        2:19.42 (28.39)     2:48.02 (28.60)     3:16.75 (28.73)     3:45.80 (29.05)
        4:14.52 (28.72)     4:41.94 (27.42)                                        
  8 Walker, Donnie J          21 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x4:47.27  
                  26.28       54.80 (28.52)     1:23.25 (28.45)     1:52.11 (28.86)
        2:21.08 (28.97)     2:50.00 (28.92)     3:19.42 (29.42)     3:48.95 (29.53)
        4:18.86 (29.91)     4:47.27 (28.41)                                        
  9 Griffin, Carter J         18 Mizzou-MV                 NT   x4:47.36  
                  25.94       53.96 (28.02)     1:22.65 (28.69)     1:51.71 (29.06)
        2:20.69 (28.98)     2:49.75 (29.06)     3:19.00 (29.25)     3:48.73 (29.73)
        4:18.34 (29.61)     4:47.36 (29.02)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbiea, Dani N           20 Mizzou-MV              54.52      54.26    9  
                  25.64       54.26 (28.62)                                        
  2 Bosma, Sammie J           21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      54.67    4  
                  26.05       54.67 (28.62)                                        
  3 Spivak, Lexi D            21 Mizzou-MV              59.62      58.31    3  
                  27.64       58.31 (30.67)                                        
  4 Barbiea, Kellie M         20 Mizzou-MV                 NT      58.48    2  
                  27.56       58.48 (30.92)                                        
  5 Poskin, Liza L            20 Mizzou-MV                 NT   x1:02.24  
                  29.08     1:02.24 (33.16)                                        
 -- Adams, Cammile C          22 Texas A&M-GU              NT     X55.89  
                  26.56       55.89 (29.33)                                        
 -- Konetzke, Colleen M       19 Texas A&M-GU              NT     X58.92  
                  27.65       58.92 (31.27)                                        
 -- Neubert, Emily M          20 Texas A&M-GU              NT        SCR  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troskot, Kyle M           21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      48.75    9  
                  23.04       48.75 (25.71)                                        
  2 Mosley, Logan J           22 Mizzou-MV              49.68      48.82    4  
                  22.58       48.82 (26.24)                                        
  3 Lindau, Henrik C          23 Texas A&M-GU              NT      49.33    3  
                  23.09       49.33 (26.24)                                        
  4 Darragh, Mack P           19 Mizzou-MV              49.89      49.61    2  
                  23.60       49.61 (26.01)                                        
  5 Shaw, Luke B              20 Texas A&M-GU              NT      49.90    1  
                  23.50       49.90 (26.40)                                        
  6 Sansoucie, Andrew J       18 Mizzou-MV              51.31      51.28  
                  23.94       51.28 (27.34)                                        
  7 Phillips, Andrew W        20 Mizzou-MV              51.29     x52.64  
                  24.70       52.64 (27.94)                                        
  8 Witte, Keiser A           18 Mizzou-MV                 NT     x52.67  
                  24.84       52.67 (27.83)                                        
  9 Wallace, Jacob C          19 Texas A&M-GU              NT     x53.86  
                  24.72       53.86 (29.14)                                        
 -- Poskin, Kevin M           18 Mizzou-MV              52.62     X52.28  
                  24.70       52.28 (27.58)                                        
 -- Davis, Matt J             20 Mizzou-MV              54.27     X53.47  
                  25.53       53.47 (27.94)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudkins, Madison             Texas A&M-GU              NP     312.30    9  
  2 Callin, Lauren               Mizzou-MV                 NP     276.38    4  
  3 Reedy, Lauren                Mizzou-MV                 NP     237.30    3  
 -- Hattie, Courtney             Texas A&M-GU              NP    X287.93  
 -- Alaniz, Zoe                  Texas A&M-GU              NP    X261.45  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLiney, Ford                Mizzou-MV                 NP     329.18    9  
  2 Thomas, Clark                Mizzou-MV                 NP     326.40    4  
  3 Bonuchi, David               Mizzou-MV                 NP     305.48    3  
  4 Haffey, Colton               Mizzou-MV                 NP    x291.08  
  5 Ruiz, Adam                   Texas A&M-GU              NP     285.00    2  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Cammile C          22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    4:17.97    9  
                  27.68       58.14 (30.46)     1:31.55 (33.41)     2:04.06 (32.51)
        2:41.85 (37.79)     3:19.20 (37.35)     3:49.57 (30.37)     4:17.97 (28.40)
  2 Suek, Ellie R             18 Mizzou-MV            4:33.42    4:34.30    4  
                  29.04     1:02.56 (33.52)     1:37.73 (35.17)     2:12.79 (35.06)
        2:52.62 (39.83)     3:32.86 (40.24)     4:04.04 (31.18)     4:34.30 (30.26)
  3 Spradlin, Dani E          20 Mizzou-MV            4:38.31    4:36.10    3  
                  29.20     1:03.69 (34.49)     1:39.04 (35.35)     2:13.85 (34.81)
        2:52.97 (39.12)     3:31.74 (38.77)     4:03.89 (32.15)     4:36.10 (32.21)
 -- Oliver, Meredith M        19 Texas A&M-GU              NT   X4:25.30  
                  28.52     1:00.33 (31.81)     1:34.05 (33.72)     2:06.89 (32.84)
        2:45.90 (39.01)     3:25.14 (39.24)     3:55.94 (30.80)     4:25.30 (29.36)
 -- Landeck, Romy C           19 Texas A&M-GU              NT   X4:27.52  
                  29.81     1:02.01 (32.20)     1:37.44 (35.43)     2:13.26 (35.82)
        2:49.42 (36.16)     3:26.78 (37.36)     3:57.63 (30.85)     4:27.52 (29.89)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh, Mack P           19 Mizzou-MV            1:51.41    1:52.46    9  
                  24.09       52.84 (28.75)     1:25.75 (32.91)     1:52.46 (26.71)
  2 Frank, Simon S            23 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:53.62    4  
                  24.83       53.02 (28.19)     1:26.86 (33.84)     1:53.62 (26.76)
  3 Duplechain, Hayden M      20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:54.04    3  
                  24.52       53.54 (29.02)     1:26.72 (33.18)     1:54.04 (27.32)
  4 Walker, Donnie J          21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:00.23    2  
                  25.25       55.26 (30.01)     1:31.31 (36.05)     2:00.23 (28.92)
  5 Funk, Hunter M            19 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x2:02.86  
                  24.98       55.87 (30.89)     1:35.67 (39.80)     2:02.86 (27.19)
 -- Kozlovskij, Igor          21 Mizzou-MV                 NT   X1:51.86  
                  24.10       53.37 (29.27)     1:25.46 (32.09)     1:51.86 (26.40)
 -- Fish, Austin A            20 Mizzou-MV                 NT   X1:53.36  
                  24.83       52.42 (27.59)     1:26.36 (33.94)     1:53.36 (27.00)
 -- Chadwick, Michael H       18 Mizzou-MV                 NT   X1:53.37  
                  25.74       55.06 (29.32)     1:28.15 (33.09)     1:53.37 (25.22)
 -- Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV            1:54.08   X1:53.72  
                  24.44       53.02 (28.58)     1:27.42 (34.40)     1:53.72 (26.30)
 -- Nolan, Connor A           20 Mizzou-MV                 NT   X1:54.22  
                  24.38       55.33 (30.95)     1:28.35 (33.02)     1:54.22 (25.87)
 -- Poskin, Kevin M           18 Mizzou-MV                 NT   X1:59.40  
                  25.07       56.07 (31.00)     1:31.26 (35.19)     1:59.40 (28.14)
 -- Rokita, Michal            20 Mizzou-MV            2:01.18   X2:00.48  
                  26.00       56.82 (30.82)     1:30.52 (33.70)     2:00.48 (29.96)
 -- Davis, Matt J             20 Mizzou-MV                 NT   X2:04.37  
                  25.91       58.36 (32.45)     1:35.62 (37.26)     2:04.37 (28.75)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  ''B''                         NT    1:38.83   11  
     1) Stoeckle, Lauren M 20           2) Trost, Victoria S 18           
     3) Bernstein, Arianna S 18         4) Barbiea, Kellie M 20           
                  25.30       50.25 (24.95)     1:14.53 (24.28)     1:38.83 (24.30)
  2 University of Missouri-MV  ''C''                         NT    1:40.25    4  
     1) Bridges, Madi L 19              2) Spivak, Lexi D 21              
     3) Hammond, Brittany H 18          4) Mercke, Miranda A 20           
                  25.75       50.39 (24.64)     1:15.19 (24.80)     1:40.25 (25.06)
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  ''A''                           NT   X1:34.36  
     1) Benjamin, Kelli A 20            2) Huff, Katherine S 19           
     3) Neubert, Emily M 20             4) Dittmer, Erica K 22            
                  24.59       48.31 (23.72)     1:11.74 (23.43)     1:34.36 (22.62)
 -- University of Missouri-MV  ''A''                         NT   X1:34.47  
     1) Barbiea, Dani N 20              2) Doucette, Emily M 19           
     3) Ross, Katharine M 18            4) Patterson, Anna L 20           
                  23.11       46.93 (23.82)     1:11.52 (24.59)     1:34.47 (22.95)
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  ''B''                           NT   X1:34.59  
     1) Brandt, Claire T 19             2) McMahon, Sycerika M 18         
     3) Ibanez Lopez, Lili 22           4) Bosma, Sammie J 21             
                  24.21       49.08 (24.87)     1:12.05 (22.97)     1:34.59 (22.54)
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  ''C''                           NT   X1:43.31  
     1) Jonker, Franko 20               2) Quirke, Ellen E 20             
     3) Konetzke, Colleen M 19          4) Jetter, Cayla N 18             
                  25.95       50.83 (24.88)     1:16.06 (25.23)     1:43.31 (27.25)
 -- Texas A&M University-GU  ''D''                           NT        SCR  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas A&M University-GU  ''B''                           NT    1:21.53   11  
     1) Troskot, Kyle M 21              2) Lindau, Henrik C 23            
     3) Bolleter, Cory D 19             4) Sabatier, Or 19                
                  20.43       40.53 (20.10)     1:00.77 (20.24)     1:21.53 (20.76)
  2 Texas A&M University-GU  ''C''                           NT    1:24.56    4  
     1) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 21        2) Burley, Jack S 22              
     3) Gonzales, Jacob A 18            4) Michaels, Bryan C 22           
                  20.72       41.84 (21.12)     1:02.68 (20.84)     1:24.56 (21.88)
  3 Texas A&M University-GU  ''A''                           NT    1:27.03    2  
     1) Shaw, Luke B 20                 2) Glander, Mitch R 19            
     3) Theocharidis, Alexandros 19     4) Funk, Hunter M 19              
                  21.76       44.43 (22.67)     1:05.97 (21.54)     1:27.03 (21.06)
 -- University of Missouri-MV  ''A''                         NT   X1:23.66  
     1) Tierney, Sam R 20               2) Chadwick, Michael H 18         
     3) Conroy, Mark S 22               4) Glogoza, Alex J 20             
                  21.22       42.59 (21.37)     1:02.68 (20.09)     1:23.66 (20.98)
 -- University of Missouri-MV  ''B''                         NT   X1:25.58  
     1) Forde, Mitchell R 18            2) Witte, Keiser A 18             
     3) Sobczak, Stephen C 20           4) Kozlovskij, Igor 21            
                  21.74       43.23 (21.49)     1:04.56 (21.33)     1:25.58 (21.02)
 -- University of Missouri-MV  ''C''                         NT   X1:26.51  
     1) Hanks, Levi C 20                2) Groome, Eegan T 20             
     3) Graviss, Daniel E 19            4) Wallace, Martin L 18           
                  21.89       43.53 (21.64)     1:04.71 (21.18)     1:26.51 (21.80)