ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Towson, William and Mary vs. Georgetown
10/19/2013-10/19/2013
Washington, District of Columbia United States

Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/19/2013 05:58 PM
                  GU v. Towson & William & Mary - 10/19/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''A''          1:41.60    1:45.40        
     1) Holz, Charlotte N 18            2) Van Camp, Jenna I 20           
     3) Oslund, Victoria M 20           4) Barber, Amanda L 19            
                  27.37       56.35 (28.98)     1:21.99 (25.64)     1:45.40 (23.41)
  2 William and Mary-VA  ''A''                         NT    1:45.90        
     1) Rittenhouse, Sophie C 18        2) Mizerak, Courtney G 19         
     3) Howard, Megan D 20              4) Miller, Jaimie C 18            
                  27.25       57.35 (30.10)     1:22.25 (24.90)     1:45.90 (23.65)
  3 Georgetown University-PV  ''A''               1:45.90    1:49.66        
     1) Duncalf, Kathleen S 18          2) Campbell, Maryellen 19         
     3) Timochenko, Erin E 19           4) Fabbri, Erica 19               
                  27.81       59.15 (31.34)     1:24.98 (25.83)     1:49.66 (24.68)
  4 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''B''               NT    1:50.52        
     1) Sepich, Courtney A 21           2) Carle, Alyssa M 19             
     3) Paskoff, Taylor M 20            4) Arnold, Macey L 18             
                  27.57       59.31 (31.74)     1:26.27 (26.96)     1:50.52 (24.25)
  5 William and Mary-VA  ''B''                         NT    1:50.82        
     1) Glenn, Liz L 21                 2) Christy, Allie L 18            
     3) Crompton, Georgie R 18          4) Schneider, Greta L 19          
                  29.09     1:00.49 (31.40)     1:26.70 (26.21)     1:50.82 (24.12)
  6 William and Mary-VA  ''C''                         NT   x1:50.91        
     1) Klockner, Noelle A 18           2) Lomicka, Jenny A 19            
     3) Yi, Lauren G 18                 4) Shaner, Sara A 21              
                  27.87       59.63 (31.76)     1:26.42 (26.79)     1:50.91 (24.49)
  7 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''C''               NT   x1:51.09        
     1) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 19         2) DeLiberty, Carly R 18          
     3) Evans, Olivia H 18              4) Toy, Melissa 18                
                  28.82       58.96 (30.14)     1:25.96 (27.00)     1:51.09 (25.13)
  8 William and Mary-VA  ''D''                         NT   x1:51.45        
     1) Kloster, Ella L 19              2) Collins, Liz B 20              
     3) Schad, Sara E 19                4) Makepeace, Chandler G 18       
                  28.98     1:00.47 (31.49)     1:26.64 (26.17)     1:51.45 (24.81)
  9 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''D''               NT   x1:53.43        
     1) Garfein, McKenna R 18           2) Snyder, Hannah E 19            
     3) Hammond, Christine M 19         4) Sorna, Cassie L 21             
                  28.56       59.28 (30.72)     1:27.06 (27.78)     1:53.43 (26.37)
 10 Georgetown University-PV  ''B''                    NT    1:56.38        
     1) Dinapoli, Kim 20                2) Christian, Rosemary A 21       
     3) Carter, Jillian N 20            4) Chiles, Sarah J 22             
                  30.70     1:03.12 (32.42)     1:30.59 (27.47)     1:56.38 (25.79)
 11 Georgetown University-PV  ''C''                    NT   x1:56.81        
     1) Gaudiosi, Jessica 20            2) Fulenwider, Allison F 21       
     3) Ward, Lauren E 19               4) Buttaci, Anna P 18             
                  30.84     1:03.09 (32.25)     1:31.02 (27.93)     1:56.81 (25.79)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary-VA  ''A''                         NT    1:33.67        
     1) Manion, Will G 19               2) Strait, Andrew W 21            
     3) Barden, Justin A 19             4) Rogers, Greg C 18              
                  24.05       49.97 (25.92)     1:12.56 (22.59)     1:33.67 (21.11)
  2 Georgetown University-PV  ''A''               1:31.82    1:35.52        
     1) Young, Michael G 20             2) Kilgore, Christian 22          
     3) Vanin, Martin E 18              4) Mandel, Matthew 21             
                  24.80       51.68 (26.88)     1:14.38 (22.70)     1:35.52 (21.14)
  3 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''A''          1:31.76    1:35.87        
     1) Brinton, Matthew J 18           2) Liu, Jeremy A 18               
     3) Brech, Zach D 19                4) Hans, Matt W 20                
                  25.06       51.80 (26.74)     1:14.76 (22.96)     1:35.87 (21.11)
  4 William and Mary-VA  ''B''                         NT    1:36.26        
     1) Glass, Austin R 19              2) Dong, Chris 19                 
     3) Natal, Ryan R 19                4) Montes de Oca, Alex F 18       
                  24.67       51.50 (26.83)     1:15.06 (23.56)     1:36.26 (21.20)
  5 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''B''               NT    1:37.20        
     1) Breschi, Dominic A 18           2) Gartland, John P 20            
     3) Pritchard, Noah Y 18            4) Paisley, Ryan M 18             
                  24.77       52.31 (27.54)     1:16.06 (23.75)     1:37.20 (21.14)
  6 Georgetown University-PV  ''B''                    NT    1:38.00        
     1) Muehlheuser, Kurt J 19          2) Blum, Kevin 18                 
     3) Ng, Michael 21                  4) Smigelski, Michael A 18        
                  25.44       53.08 (27.64)     1:16.34 (23.26)     1:38.00 (21.66)
  7 William and Mary-VA  ''C''                         NT   x1:39.31        
     1) Henderson, Alex A 18            2) Zimmt, Josh B 18               
     3) Rittenhouse, John H 22          4) Clarke, Risten J 18            
                  26.42       53.85 (27.43)     1:17.49 (23.64)     1:39.31 (21.82)
  8 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''C''               NT   x1:40.73        
     1) Ripley, Erik A 20               2) Pursley, Nate D 20             
     3) Schade, Tim M 18                4) Todd, Joel J 19                
                  25.70       53.37 (27.67)     1:17.73 (24.36)     1:40.73 (23.00)
  9 William and Mary-VA  ''D''                         NT   x1:40.97        
     1) Nowakowski, Chad T 20           2) Head, Carter L 20              
     3) Higgins, Sean M 18              4) DeLeon, Nick M 18              
                  26.11       53.76 (27.65)     1:17.74 (23.98)     1:40.97 (23.23)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Kaitlin C    21 Towson-MD            9:59.87   10:06.30        
                  27.42       56.54 (29.12)     1:26.26 (29.72)     1:56.67 (30.41)
        2:27.02 (30.35)     2:57.34 (30.32)     3:27.86 (30.52)     3:58.23 (30.37)
        4:28.66 (30.43)     4:59.11 (30.45)     5:29.76 (30.65)     6:00.22 (30.46)
        6:30.73 (30.51)     7:01.22 (30.49)     7:31.97 (30.75)     8:02.85 (30.88)
        8:33.68 (30.83)     9:04.76 (31.08)     9:36.01 (31.25)    10:06.30 (30.29)
  2 Sorna, Cassie L     21 Towson-MD           10:11.84   10:11.97        
                  28.63       59.05 (30.42)     1:29.31 (30.26)     1:59.76 (30.45)
        2:30.34 (30.58)     3:00.89 (30.55)     3:31.55 (30.66)     4:02.20 (30.65)
        4:32.64 (30.44)     5:03.29 (30.65)     5:34.10 (30.81)     6:04.84 (30.74)
        6:35.69 (30.85)     7:06.60 (30.91)     7:37.54 (30.94)     8:08.50 (30.96)
        8:39.49 (30.99)     9:10.59 (31.10)     9:41.61 (31.02)    10:11.97 (30.36)
  3 Witham, Shelby M    21 Towson-MD           10:11.29   10:13.46        
                  28.36       57.95 (29.59)     1:28.06 (30.11)     1:58.21 (30.15)
        2:28.78 (30.57)     2:59.42 (30.64)     3:29.93 (30.51)     4:00.69 (30.76)
        4:31.41 (30.72)     5:02.12 (30.71)     5:32.85 (30.73)     6:03.85 (31.00)
        6:34.71 (30.86)     7:05.63 (30.92)     7:36.94 (31.31)     8:08.14 (31.20)
        8:39.34 (31.20)     9:10.71 (31.37)     9:42.28 (31.57)    10:13.46 (31.18)
  4 Jaynes, Davina L    18 Towson-MD           10:21.18  x10:23.95        
                  28.18       58.56 (30.38)     1:29.57 (31.01)     2:00.52 (30.95)
        2:31.31 (30.79)     3:02.62 (31.31)     3:33.73 (31.11)     4:04.89 (31.16)
        4:36.15 (31.26)     5:07.39 (31.24)     5:38.81 (31.42)     6:10.30 (31.49)
        6:41.86 (31.56)     7:13.71 (31.85)     7:45.59 (31.88)     8:17.52 (31.93)
        8:49.21 (31.69)     9:21.01 (31.80)     9:52.84 (31.83)    10:23.95 (31.11)
  5 Vester, Hannah R    19 W&M-VA                    NT   10:38.20        
                  29.50     1:01.16 (31.66)     1:33.10 (31.94)     2:05.22 (32.12)
        2:37.48 (32.26)     3:09.83 (32.35)     3:42.06 (32.23)     4:14.27 (32.21)
        4:46.48 (32.21)     5:18.81 (32.33)     5:51.04 (32.23)     6:23.16 (32.12)
        6:55.20 (32.04)     7:27.16 (31.96)     7:59.16 (32.00)     8:31.08 (31.92)
        9:02.93 (31.85)     9:34.88 (31.95)    10:06.83 (31.95)    10:38.20 (31.37)
  6 Fuller, Selina D    18 W&M-VA                    NT   10:41.84        
                  29.27     1:00.62 (31.35)     1:32.53 (31.91)     2:04.86 (32.33)
        2:37.21 (32.35)     3:09.65 (32.44)     3:41.75 (32.10)     4:14.17 (32.42)
        4:46.32 (32.15)     5:18.77 (32.45)     5:51.53 (32.76)     6:24.04 (32.51)
        6:56.49 (32.45)     7:28.85 (32.36)     8:01.53 (32.68)     8:34.04 (32.51)
        9:06.47 (32.43)     9:38.88 (32.41)    10:10.92 (32.04)    10:41.84 (30.92)
  7 Grundman, Sarah E   18 Georgetown-PV             NT   10:46.42        
                  30.09     1:01.70 (31.61)     1:33.95 (32.25)     2:06.01 (32.06)
        2:38.10 (32.09)     3:09.91 (31.81)     3:42.16 (32.25)     4:13.89 (31.73)
        4:46.67 (32.78)     5:19.36 (32.69)     5:52.11 (32.75)     6:24.98 (32.87)
        6:58.32 (33.34)     7:31.15 (32.83)     8:03.71 (32.56)     8:36.06 (32.35)
        9:09.33 (33.27)     9:42.75 (33.42)    10:14.62 (31.87)    10:46.42 (31.80)
  8 Marsilii, Elena E   19 W&M-VA                    NT   10:50.44        
                  29.67     1:01.21 (31.54)     1:33.60 (32.39)     2:05.92 (32.32)
        2:38.22 (32.30)     3:10.84 (32.62)     3:43.19 (32.35)     4:15.87 (32.68)
        4:48.46 (32.59)     5:21.55 (33.09)     5:54.46 (32.91)     6:27.60 (33.14)
        7:00.58 (32.98)     7:33.45 (32.87)     8:06.30 (32.85)     8:39.59 (33.29)
        9:12.68 (33.09)     9:46.25 (33.57)    10:18.71 (32.46)    10:50.44 (31.73)
  9 Hall, Emily         20 Georgetown-PV       10:49.10   10:55.49        
                  29.59     1:01.35 (31.76)     1:33.36 (32.01)     2:05.75 (32.39)
        2:38.27 (32.52)     3:11.34 (33.07)     3:44.30 (32.96)     4:17.43 (33.13)
        4:50.70 (33.27)     5:24.13 (33.43)     5:57.65 (33.52)     6:31.05 (33.40)
        7:04.40 (33.35)     7:37.70 (33.30)     8:11.11 (33.41)     8:44.48 (33.37)
        9:17.69 (33.21)     9:50.97 (33.28)    10:23.75 (32.78)    10:55.49 (31.74)
 10 McNulty, Shannon A  19 Georgetown-PV       10:49.52   11:15.73        
                  29.86     1:01.98 (32.12)     1:34.86 (32.88)     2:08.14 (33.28)
        2:41.88 (33.74)     3:15.72 (33.84)     3:49.77 (34.05)     4:23.93 (34.16)
        4:58.36 (34.43)     5:32.92 (34.56)     6:07.17 (34.25)     6:41.67 (34.50)
        7:16.78 (35.11)     7:51.11 (34.33)     8:25.58 (34.47)     8:59.92 (34.34)
        9:34.57 (34.65)    10:08.69 (34.12)    10:42.69 (34.00)    11:15.73 (33.04)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ress, Brandon D     18 Towson-MD            9:34.87    9:41.77        
                  26.30       54.42 (28.12)     1:23.27 (28.85)     1:52.61 (29.34)
        2:21.65 (29.04)     2:50.59 (28.94)     3:19.81 (29.22)     3:48.97 (29.16)
        4:18.29 (29.32)     4:47.86 (29.57)     5:17.36 (29.50)     5:46.80 (29.44)
        6:16.08 (29.28)     6:45.77 (29.69)     7:15.39 (29.62)     7:44.75 (29.36)
        8:14.08 (29.33)     8:43.58 (29.50)     9:12.99 (29.41)     9:41.77 (28.78)
  2 Lowe, Matt D        19 Towson-MD            9:32.47    9:43.57        
                  26.95       55.69 (28.74)     1:24.38 (28.69)     1:53.35 (28.97)
        2:22.11 (28.76)     2:50.93 (28.82)     3:19.56 (28.63)     3:48.02 (28.46)
        4:16.90 (28.88)     4:45.68 (28.78)     5:14.43 (28.75)     5:43.31 (28.88)
        6:12.33 (29.02)     6:41.05 (28.72)     7:09.93 (28.88)     7:40.20 (30.27)
        8:10.69 (30.49)     8:41.48 (30.79)     9:12.36 (30.88)     9:43.57 (31.21)
  3 Evenson, Austin R   20 Georgetown-PV        9:43.40    9:46.90        
                  27.04       56.35 (29.31)     1:25.31 (28.96)     1:54.27 (28.96)
        2:23.60 (29.33)     2:53.04 (29.44)     3:22.85 (29.81)     3:52.62 (29.77)
        4:22.82 (30.20)     4:53.01 (30.19)     5:22.35 (29.34)     5:52.11 (29.76)
        6:22.09 (29.98)     6:52.21 (30.12)     7:22.05 (29.84)     7:52.16 (30.11)
        8:22.00 (29.84)     8:51.68 (29.68)     9:20.58 (28.90)     9:46.90 (26.32)
  4 Eiden, Joe P        17 W&M-VA                    NT    9:46.92        
                  26.93       55.85 (28.92)     1:25.31 (29.46)     1:54.11 (28.80)
        2:23.24 (29.13)     2:52.53 (29.29)     3:22.39 (29.86)     3:52.33 (29.94)
        4:23.02 (30.69)     4:53.35 (30.33)     5:22.79 (29.44)     5:53.03 (30.24)
        6:23.33 (30.30)     6:53.35 (30.02)     7:23.56 (30.21)     7:53.58 (30.02)
        8:22.99 (29.41)     8:52.33 (29.34)     9:21.03 (28.70)     9:46.92 (25.89)
  5 Lingo, Jordan C     20 Towson-MD            9:50.59    9:55.18        
                  26.82       55.98 (29.16)     1:25.48 (29.50)     1:54.98 (29.50)
        2:24.51 (29.53)     2:54.22 (29.71)     3:24.02 (29.80)     3:53.76 (29.74)
        4:23.51 (29.75)     4:53.61 (30.10)     5:23.88 (30.27)     5:54.45 (30.57)
        6:24.96 (30.51)     6:55.16 (30.20)     7:25.29 (30.13)     7:55.46 (30.17)
        8:25.33 (29.87)     8:55.49 (30.16)     9:25.78 (30.29)     9:55.18 (29.40)
  6 Forrester, Phil J   20 Towson-MD            9:52.71   x9:58.30        
                  26.14       54.80 (28.66)     1:23.72 (28.92)     1:52.68 (28.96)
        2:22.14 (29.46)     2:52.08 (29.94)     3:21.83 (29.75)     3:51.88 (30.05)
        4:22.03 (30.15)     4:52.28 (30.25)     5:22.57 (30.29)     5:53.20 (30.63)
        6:23.71 (30.51)     6:54.52 (30.81)     7:25.61 (31.09)     7:56.24 (30.63)
        8:26.97 (30.73)     8:57.50 (30.53)     9:28.18 (30.68)     9:58.30 (30.12)
  7 Romanov, Gregory W  20 Georgetown-PV       10:02.84   10:02.85        
                  26.91       56.95 (30.04)     1:27.02 (30.07)     1:57.05 (30.03)
        2:27.28 (30.23)     2:57.63 (30.35)     3:28.04 (30.41)     3:58.71 (30.67)
        4:29.33 (30.62)     5:00.27 (30.94)     5:30.48 (30.21)     6:01.11 (30.63)
        6:31.59 (30.48)     7:02.41 (30.82)     7:33.18 (30.77)     8:04.07 (30.89)
        8:34.53 (30.46)     9:05.11 (30.58)     9:35.10 (29.99)    10:02.85 (27.75)
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A    20 W&M-VA                    NT   10:03.05        
                  27.07       56.77 (29.70)     1:26.93 (30.16)     1:57.04 (30.11)
        2:27.41 (30.37)     2:57.84 (30.43)     3:28.24 (30.40)     3:58.84 (30.60)
        4:29.83 (30.99)     5:00.70 (30.87)     5:31.46 (30.76)     6:02.35 (30.89)
        6:33.26 (30.91)     7:04.21 (30.95)     7:35.13 (30.92)     8:05.77 (30.64)
        8:36.34 (30.57)     9:06.50 (30.16)     9:36.25 (29.75)    10:03.05 (26.80)
  9 Poling, Tyler C     21 W&M-VA                    NT   10:03.89        
                  27.59       57.45 (29.86)     1:27.90 (30.45)     1:58.11 (30.21)
        2:28.11 (30.00)     2:58.31 (30.20)     3:28.70 (30.39)     3:58.89 (30.19)
        4:29.09 (30.20)     4:59.53 (30.44)     5:29.55 (30.02)     5:59.68 (30.13)
        6:30.23 (30.55)     7:01.07 (30.84)     7:31.45 (30.38)     8:02.05 (30.60)
        8:32.92 (30.87)     9:03.44 (30.52)     9:34.23 (30.79)    10:03.89 (29.66)
 10 Cudahy, Conor J     18 W&M-VA                    NT  x10:05.31        
                  27.11       56.48 (29.37)     1:26.65 (30.17)     1:57.18 (30.53)
        2:27.99 (30.81)     2:58.53 (30.54)     3:29.18 (30.65)     3:59.81 (30.63)
        4:30.48 (30.67)     5:01.17 (30.69)     5:31.62 (30.45)     6:02.40 (30.78)
        6:33.18 (30.78)     7:03.67 (30.49)     7:34.22 (30.55)     8:04.64 (30.42)
        8:35.10 (30.46)     9:05.57 (30.47)     9:35.89 (30.32)    10:05.31 (29.42)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Kaitlin C    21 Towson-MD            1:46.69    1:51.50        
                  26.33       54.57 (28.24)     1:23.12 (28.55)     1:51.50 (28.38)
  2 Arnold, Macey L     18 Towson-MD                 NT    1:54.15        
                  26.67       55.22 (28.55)     1:24.42 (29.20)     1:54.15 (29.73)
  3 Rowland, Melanie J  21 Towson-MD            1:50.34    1:54.31        
                  27.09       55.88 (28.79)     1:25.04 (29.16)     1:54.31 (29.27)
  4 Bentley, Jen K      21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.51        
                  27.44       56.88 (29.44)     1:26.55 (29.67)     1:55.51 (28.96)
  5 Ustjanauskas, Jess  19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:56.27        
                  26.68       55.85 (29.17)     1:25.74 (29.89)     1:56.27 (30.53)
  6 Hodgins, Caroline   19 Towson-MD            1:52.29   x1:56.57        
                  26.74       55.66 (28.92)     1:25.84 (30.18)     1:56.57 (30.73)
  7 Weidner, Amanda F   19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:58.32        
                  27.91       58.02 (30.11)     1:28.27 (30.25)     1:58.32 (30.05)
  8 Russell, Jessica E  18 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:58.84        
                  27.31       57.34 (30.03)     1:27.76 (30.42)     1:58.84 (31.08)
  9 Chiles, Sarah J     22 Georgetown-PV             NT    2:01.41        
                  28.00       57.59 (29.59)     1:29.25 (31.66)     2:01.41 (32.16)
 10 Bandman, Casey E    19 Georgetown-PV        1:58.64    2:01.77        
                  28.28       58.95 (30.67)     1:30.24 (31.29)     2:01.77 (31.53)
 11 Bader, Delaney M    19 Georgetown-PV        1:59.26    2:02.15        
                  27.71       58.13 (30.42)     1:29.90 (31.77)     2:02.15 (32.25)
 12 Dinapoli, Kim       20 Georgetown-PV        2:02.05   x2:03.53        
                  28.67       59.49 (30.82)     1:31.72 (32.23)     2:03.53 (31.81)
 -- Konkoly, Michelle   21 Georgetown-PV        1:56.33   X2:06.33        
                  29.41     1:01.11 (31.70)     1:33.71 (32.60)     2:06.33 (32.62)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Billy N    19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:42.53        
                  24.35       50.29 (25.94)     1:16.82 (26.53)     1:42.53 (25.71)
  2 Martin, Sawyer A    19 Towson-MD            1:41.22    1:44.17        
                  24.50       51.34 (26.84)     1:18.48 (27.14)     1:44.17 (25.69)
  3 Strait, Andrew W    21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:44.34        
                  25.06       52.08 (27.02)     1:18.55 (26.47)     1:44.34 (25.79)
  4 O''Donnell, Jeremia  19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:45.36        
                  24.88       51.40 (26.52)     1:18.57 (27.17)     1:45.36 (26.79)
  5 Clarke, Taegan M    20 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:45.70        
                  24.94       51.49 (26.55)     1:18.79 (27.30)     1:45.70 (26.91)
  6 Chung, David        18 Georgetown-PV             NT    1:46.15        
                  25.24       52.18 (26.94)     1:19.16 (26.98)     1:46.15 (26.99)
  7 Rohde, Cal C        20 Georgetown-PV        1:42.12    1:46.68        
                  24.76       51.49 (26.73)     1:18.81 (27.32)     1:46.68 (27.87)
  8 Ress, Brandon D     18 Towson-MD                 NT    1:47.46        
                  25.32       52.32 (27.00)     1:19.84 (27.52)     1:47.46 (27.62)
  9 Johnson, Mike J     20 Towson-MD            1:42.67    1:47.48        
                  24.76       51.49 (26.73)     1:19.23 (27.74)     1:47.48 (28.25)
 10 Harvie, Justin T    18 Towson-MD            1:47.15   x1:49.08        
                  24.95       52.18 (27.23)     1:20.81 (28.63)     1:49.08 (28.27)
 11 Lawler, William     20 Georgetown-PV        1:42.06    1:49.91        
                  24.92       52.18 (27.26)     1:20.85 (28.67)     1:49.91 (29.06)
 12 Gallagher, Jamie    20 Georgetown-PV        1:45.00   x1:51.39        
                  25.85       53.37 (27.52)     1:22.21 (28.84)     1:51.39 (29.18)
 -- Henderson, Alex A   18 W&M-VA                    NT   X1:48.00        
                  25.45       53.00 (27.55)     1:20.94 (27.94)     1:48.00 (27.06)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holz, Charlotte N   18 Towson-MD              56.34      57.93        
                  28.51       57.93 (29.42)                                        
  2 Rittenhouse, Sophi  18 W&M-VA                    NT      58.11        
                  28.47       58.11 (29.64)                                        
  3 Glenn, Liz L        21 W&M-VA                    NT      58.52        
                  28.58       58.52 (29.94)                                        
  4 Sepich, Courtney A  21 Towson-MD              55.68      59.49        
                  29.05       59.49 (30.44)                                        
  5 Duncalf, Kathleen   18 Georgetown-PV             NT      59.68        
                  28.77       59.68 (30.91)                                        
  6 Klockner, Noelle A  18 W&M-VA                    NT      59.82        
                  29.16       59.82 (30.66)                                        
  7 Garfein, McKenna R  18 Towson-MD                 NT    1:00.01        
                  29.34     1:00.01 (30.67)                                        
  8 Thomas, Katie M     20 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:00.21        
                  29.70     1:00.21 (30.51)                                        
  9 Evans, Olivia H     18 Towson-MD            1:00.78   x1:01.27        
                  29.69     1:01.27 (31.58)                                        
 10 Timochenko, Erin E  19 Georgetown-PV          57.36    1:01.94        
                  29.97     1:01.94 (31.97)                                        
 11 Cammann, Emma C     18 Georgetown-PV             NT    1:02.36        
                  30.16     1:02.36 (32.20)                                        
 -- Podhayny, Ashleigh  19 Towson-MD              58.18   X1:01.53        
                  30.04     1:01.53 (31.49)                                        
 -- Kloster, Ella L     19 W&M-VA                    NT   X1:03.66        
                  30.91     1:03.66 (32.75)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manion, Will G      19 W&M-VA                    NT      50.55        
                  24.72       50.55 (25.83)                                        
  2 Ng, Michael         21 Georgetown-PV          50.07      52.19        
                  25.54       52.19 (26.65)                                        
  3 Barden, Justin A    19 W&M-VA                    NT      52.49        
                  25.25       52.49 (27.24)                                        
  4 Breschi, Dominic A  18 Towson-MD              52.58      52.76        
                  25.74       52.76 (27.02)                                        
  5 Brinton, Matthew J  18 Towson-MD                 NT      52.78        
                  25.70       52.78 (27.08)                                        
  6 Muehlheuser, Kurt   19 Georgetown-PV          51.91      53.99        
                  25.92       53.99 (28.07)                                        
  7 Glass, Austin R     19 W&M-VA                    NT      54.16        
                  26.72       54.16 (27.44)                                        
  8 Schade, Tim M       18 Towson-MD                 NT      54.51        
                  26.48       54.51 (28.03)                                        
  9 Ripley, Erik A      20 Towson-MD              53.00     x55.21        
                  27.00       55.21 (28.21)                                        
 10 Nowakowski, Chad T  20 W&M-VA                    NT     x55.39        
                  27.11       55.39 (28.28)                                        
 11 Leach, William T    18 Georgetown-PV             NT      55.45        
                  27.08       55.45 (28.37)                                        
 12 Young, Michael G    20 Georgetown-PV          50.80     x55.76        
                  26.69       55.76 (29.07)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Camp, Jenna I   20 Towson-MD            1:02.38    1:05.80        
                  30.31     1:05.80 (35.49)                                        
  2 DeLiberty, Carly R  18 Towson-MD            1:06.76    1:07.25        
                  31.68     1:07.25 (35.57)                                        
  3 Snyder, Hannah E    19 Towson-MD            1:08.14    1:07.90        
                  32.24     1:07.90 (35.66)                                        
  4 Mizerak, Courtney   19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:08.20        
                  31.84     1:08.20 (36.36)                                        
  5 Christy, Allie L    18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:09.45        
                  32.50     1:09.45 (36.95)                                        
  6 Acker, Seana L      19 Towson-MD            1:09.00   x1:09.85        
                  33.00     1:09.85 (36.85)                                        
  7 Collins, Liz B      20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:10.48        
                  33.21     1:10.48 (37.27)                                        
  8 Fulenwider, Alliso  21 Georgetown-PV        1:06.15    1:10.92        
                  33.60     1:10.92 (37.32)                                        
  9 Christian, Rosemar  21 Georgetown-PV        1:06.57    1:11.33        
                  33.19     1:11.33 (38.14)                                        
 10 Campbell, Maryelle  19 Georgetown-PV        1:04.12    1:11.67        
                  32.99     1:11.67 (38.68)                                        
 11 Carpenter, Emma K   20 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:13.62        
                  34.18     1:13.62 (39.44)                                        
 -- Carle, Alyssa M     19 Towson-MD                 NT   X1:08.94        
                  32.54     1:08.94 (36.40)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeremy A       18 Towson-MD                 NT      58.78        
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)                                        
  2 Dong, Chris         19 W&M-VA                    NT      59.15        
                  27.72       59.15 (31.43)                                        
  3 Zimmt, Josh B       18 W&M-VA                    NT      59.89        
                  28.35       59.89 (31.54)                                        
  4 Kilgore, Christian  22 Georgetown-PV          56.68      59.96        
                  27.98       59.96 (31.98)                                        
  5 Pursley, Nate D     20 Towson-MD            1:00.85    1:00.95        
                  28.59     1:00.95 (32.36)                                        
  6 Todd, Joel J        19 Towson-MD              57.52    1:00.97        
                  28.61     1:00.97 (32.36)                                        
  7 Gartland, John P    20 Towson-MD              56.79   x1:01.08        
                  28.85     1:01.08 (32.23)                                        
  8 Head, Carter L      20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:01.54        
                  28.77     1:01.54 (32.77)                                        
  9 Blum, Kevin         18 Georgetown-PV             NT    1:03.71        
                  29.81     1:03.71 (33.90)                                        
 -- Nyce, Andrew S      19 W&M-VA                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  28.16          DQ (31.69)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towe, Kendall H     21 Towson-MD            1:59.77    2:01.82        
                  28.10       58.94 (30.84)     1:30.20 (31.26)     2:01.82 (31.62)
  2 Rowland, Melanie J  21 Towson-MD            1:57.89    2:03.50        
                  28.64       59.50 (30.86)     1:31.17 (31.67)     2:03.50 (32.33)
  3 Oslund, Victoria M  20 Towson-MD            2:00.26    2:05.94        
                  28.96     1:01.27 (32.31)     1:33.03 (31.76)     2:05.94 (32.91)
  4 Ustjanauskas, Jess  19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:07.57        
                  29.13     1:01.29 (32.16)     1:34.47 (33.18)     2:07.57 (33.10)
  5 Gaynor, Molly R     18 Georgetown-PV             NT    2:10.29        
                  29.57     1:03.13 (33.56)     1:36.26 (33.13)     2:10.29 (34.03)
  6 Spicher, Rebecca L  20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:13.59        
                  30.83     1:04.61 (33.78)     1:39.45 (34.84)     2:13.59 (34.14)
  7 Carter, Jillian N   20 Georgetown-PV        2:04.96    2:14.17        
                  29.93     1:03.26 (33.33)     1:38.31 (35.05)     2:14.17 (35.86)
  8 Yi, Lauren G        18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:14.39        
                  31.17     1:05.12 (33.95)     1:39.91 (34.79)     2:14.39 (34.48)
  9 Lomicka, Jenny A    19 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:17.33        
                  30.78     1:05.34 (34.56)     1:41.27 (35.93)     2:17.33 (36.06)
 10 Buttaci, Anna P     18 Georgetown-PV             NT    2:18.92        
                  30.61     1:05.87 (35.26)     1:41.65 (35.78)     2:18.92 (37.27)
 11 Ward, Lauren E      19 Georgetown-PV        2:08.62   x2:21.78        
                  30.39     1:06.27 (35.88)     1:44.18 (37.91)     2:21.78 (37.60)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Matt D        19 Towson-MD            1:53.81    1:53.98        
                  26.37       55.71 (29.34)     1:24.81 (29.10)     1:53.98 (29.17)
  2 Higgins, Sean M     18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.10        
                  26.76       56.40 (29.64)     1:26.18 (29.78)     1:55.10 (28.92)
  3 Burr, Jon M         20 Towson-MD            1:52.96    1:55.37        
                  26.35       55.82 (29.47)     1:25.59 (29.77)     1:55.37 (29.78)
  4 Natal, Ryan R       19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:56.41        
                  26.19       55.47 (29.28)     1:25.43 (29.96)     1:56.41 (30.98)
  5 Pritchard, Noah Y   18 Towson-MD                 NT    1:56.63        
                  25.85       55.24 (29.39)     1:25.43 (30.19)     1:56.63 (31.20)
  6 Vanin, Martin E     18 Georgetown-PV             NT    1:57.36        
                  26.65       57.31 (30.66)     1:26.58 (29.27)     1:57.36 (30.78)
  7 DeLeon, Nick M      18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:59.56        
                  27.18       57.58 (30.40)     1:27.79 (30.21)     1:59.56 (31.77)
  8 Rittenhouse, John   22 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:00.62        
                  26.48       56.45 (29.97)     1:27.98 (31.53)     2:00.62 (32.64)
  9 Zheng, Steven       19 Georgetown-PV        1:56.55    2:03.12        
                  27.63       57.98 (30.35)     1:30.03 (32.05)     2:03.12 (33.09)
 10 Chipev, Liuben C    20 Georgetown-PV        1:54.76    2:07.30        
                  27.65       58.41 (30.76)     1:31.13 (32.72)     2:07.30 (36.17)
 11 Wolff, Austin N     19 Georgetown-PV        1:55.72   x2:08.87        
                  27.38       58.91 (31.53)     1:32.64 (33.73)     2:08.87 (36.23)
 -- Tucci, Joshua J     20 Georgetown-PV        2:04.08   X2:06.88        
                  28.69     1:00.84 (32.15)     1:36.32 (35.48)     2:06.88 (30.56)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Megan D     20 W&M-VA                    NT      23.75        
  2 Barber, Amanda L    19 Towson-MD              23.24      24.21        
  3 Miller, Jaimie C    18 W&M-VA                    NT      24.30        
  4 Arnold, Macey L     18 Towson-MD              24.92      24.75        
  5 Fabbri, Erica       19 Georgetown-PV          23.92      24.94        
  6 Schneider, Greta L  19 W&M-VA                    NT      25.04        
  7 Klockner, Noelle A  18 W&M-VA                    NT     x25.06        
  8 Hodgins, Caroline   19 Towson-MD              24.78      25.41        
  9 Paskoff, Taylor M   20 Towson-MD              24.09     x25.60        
 10 Cammann, Emma C     18 Georgetown-PV             NT      25.75        
 11 Bader, Delaney M    19 Georgetown-PV          25.08      26.30        
 12 Konkoly, Michelle   21 Georgetown-PV          25.13     x27.97        
 -- Schad, Sara E       19 W&M-VA                    NT     X25.11        
 -- Toy, Melissa        18 Towson-MD                 NT     X25.44        
 -- Makepeace, Chandle  18 W&M-VA                    NT     X25.80        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Billy N    19 W&M-VA                    NT      21.54        
  2 Brech, Zach D       19 Towson-MD              21.12      22.06        
  3 Paisley, Ryan M     18 Towson-MD              22.01      22.13        
  4 Smigelski, Michael  18 Georgetown-PV          20.97      22.16        
  5 Mandel, Matthew     21 Georgetown-PV          20.69      22.21        
  6 Rogers, Greg C      18 W&M-VA                    NT      22.30        
  7 Clarke, Risten J    18 W&M-VA                    NT      22.37        
  8 Hans, Matt W        20 Towson-MD              21.06      22.39        
  9 Chung, David        18 Georgetown-PV             NT      22.52        
 10 Harvie, Justin T    18 Towson-MD                 NT     x22.97        
 11 Spinelli, Michael   20 Georgetown-PV          22.61     x23.70        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szopo, Natalee J    20 Towson-MD             265.95     225.60        
  2 Kahan, Lauren       20 Georgetown-PV         246.30     224.85        
  3 Dickson, Lyndsey L  21 Towson-MD             293.25     218.78        
  4 Ostrem, Hannah A    19 Towson-MD             277.57     212.10        
  5 Arceri, Molly E     18 Towson-MD             256.05    x200.78        
  6 Jaklitsch, Sarah    18 Georgetown-PV             NP     194.33        
  7 Schwartz, Casandra  18 Georgetown-PV         235.95     187.35        
  8 Purks, Jen L        21 Georgetown-PV         228.60    x179.92        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Alex S       22 Towson-MD             319.75     260.85        
  2 Martin, Sawyer A    19 Towson-MD                 NP      89.25        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Amanda L    19 Towson-MD              50.62      52.80        
                  25.74       52.80 (27.06)                                        
  2 Arnold, Macey L     18 Towson-MD              53.28      52.88        
                  25.68       52.88 (27.20)                                        
  3 Miller, Jaimie C    18 W&M-VA                    NT      53.04        
                  25.83       53.04 (27.21)                                        
  4 Towe, Kendall H     21 Towson-MD              52.72      53.99        
                  26.43       53.99 (27.56)                                        
  5 Crompton, Georgie   18 W&M-VA                    NT      54.24        
                  26.49       54.24 (27.75)                                        
  6 Bentley, Jen K      21 W&M-VA                    NT      54.31        
                  26.50       54.31 (27.81)                                        
  7 Fabbri, Erica       19 Georgetown-PV          51.89      54.58        
                  26.32       54.58 (28.26)                                        
  8 Paskoff, Taylor M   20 Towson-MD              51.77     x55.07        
                  26.49       55.07 (28.58)                                        
  9 Shaner, Sara A      21 W&M-VA                    NT     x55.20        
                  26.54       55.20 (28.66)                                        
 10 Gaynor, Molly R     18 Georgetown-PV             NT      55.86        
                  27.32       55.86 (28.54)                                        
 11 Garfein, McKenna R  18 Towson-MD                 NT     x55.87        
                  27.22       55.87 (28.65)                                        
 12 Bader, Delaney M    19 Georgetown-PV          54.16      57.85        
                  27.77       57.85 (30.08)                                        
 13 Campbell, Maryelle  19 Georgetown-PV          56.58     x57.86        
                  27.53       57.86 (30.33)                                        
 -- Weidner, Amanda F   19 W&M-VA                    NT     X55.59        
                  26.73       55.59 (28.86)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Billy N    19 W&M-VA                    NT      46.51        
                  22.97       46.51 (23.54)                                        
  2 Montes de Oca, Ale  18 W&M-VA                    NT      47.23        
                  22.84       47.23 (24.39)                                        
  3 Paisley, Ryan M     18 Towson-MD              47.72      47.91        
                  22.95       47.91 (24.96)                                        
  4 Clarke, Risten J    18 W&M-VA                    NT      48.28        
                  23.36       48.28 (24.92)                                        
  5 Hans, Matt W        20 Towson-MD              46.23      48.35        
                  23.34       48.35 (25.01)                                        
  6 Martin, Sawyer A    19 Towson-MD              47.90      48.67        
                  23.26       48.67 (25.41)                                        
  7 Leach, William T    18 Georgetown-PV             NT      48.69        
                  23.65       48.69 (25.04)                                        
  8 Natal, Ryan R       19 W&M-VA                    NT     x48.77        
                  23.61       48.77 (25.16)                                        
  9 Mandel, Matthew     21 Georgetown-PV          45.69      48.81        
                  23.62       48.81 (25.19)                                        
 10 Smigelski, Michael  18 Georgetown-PV          46.66      49.19        
                  23.72       49.19 (25.47)                                        
 11 Harvie, Justin T    18 Towson-MD              49.07     x50.05        
                  23.86       50.05 (26.19)                                        
 12 Spinelli, Michael   20 Georgetown-PV          49.77     x52.17        
                  24.82       52.17 (27.35)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Liz L        21 W&M-VA                    NT    2:04.36        
                  29.94     1:01.14 (31.20)     1:32.83 (31.69)     2:04.36 (31.53)
  2 Holz, Charlotte N   18 Towson-MD            2:06.54    2:05.21        
                  29.78     1:01.32 (31.54)     1:33.31 (31.99)     2:05.21 (31.90)
  3 Hammond, Christine  19 Towson-MD            2:01.31    2:05.88        
                  29.48     1:00.66 (31.18)     1:33.24 (32.58)     2:05.88 (32.64)
  4 Rittenhouse, Sophi  18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:06.01        
                  29.84     1:01.48 (31.64)     1:34.07 (32.59)     2:06.01 (31.94)
  5 Duncalf, Kathleen   18 Georgetown-PV             NT    2:08.05        
                  29.99     1:02.48 (32.49)     1:35.75 (33.27)     2:08.05 (32.30)
  6 Sepich, Courtney A  21 Towson-MD            1:58.91    2:09.22        
                  30.14     1:02.49 (32.35)     1:36.23 (33.74)     2:09.22 (32.99)
  7 Thomas, Katie M     20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:09.47        
                  31.16     1:03.58 (32.42)     1:36.92 (33.34)     2:09.47 (32.55)
  8 Russell, Jessica E  18 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:11.87        
                  30.61     1:03.39 (32.78)     1:37.50 (34.11)     2:11.87 (34.37)
  9 Evans, Olivia H     18 Towson-MD            2:10.44   x2:14.12        
                  30.79     1:04.49 (33.70)     1:39.05 (34.56)     2:14.12 (35.07)
 10 Cammann, Emma C     18 Georgetown-PV             NT    2:14.66        
                  30.93     1:04.83 (33.90)     1:39.86 (35.03)     2:14.66 (34.80)
 11 Gaudiosi, Jessica   20 Georgetown-PV        2:19.66    2:20.65        
                  32.68     1:07.66 (34.98)     1:44.04 (36.38)     2:20.65 (36.61)
 -- Podhayny, Ashleigh  19 Towson-MD                 NT   X2:10.09        
                  30.89     1:03.11 (32.22)     1:36.50 (33.39)     2:10.09 (33.59)
 -- Henry, Devin N      21 W&M-VA                    NT   X2:13.78        
                  31.57     1:04.87 (33.30)     1:38.67 (33.80)     2:13.78 (35.11)
 -- Kloster, Ella L     19 W&M-VA                    NT   X2:18.64        
                  32.47     1:07.70 (35.23)     1:43.58 (35.88)     2:18.64 (35.06)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manion, Will G      19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:52.20        
                  26.25       54.94 (28.69)     1:23.69 (28.75)     1:52.20 (28.51)
  2 Breschi, Dominic A  18 Towson-MD            1:56.21    1:55.30        
                  26.91       55.68 (28.77)     1:25.44 (29.76)     1:55.30 (29.86)
  3 Schade, Tim M       18 Towson-MD            1:56.14    1:56.05        
                  27.52       56.92 (29.40)     1:26.66 (29.74)     1:56.05 (29.39)
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A    20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:56.67        
                  27.72       57.05 (29.33)     1:26.95 (29.90)     1:56.67 (29.72)
  5 Henderson, Alex A   18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:57.27        
                  27.73       57.35 (29.62)     1:27.56 (30.21)     1:57.27 (29.71)
  6 Grey, Evan P        18 Georgetown-PV             NT    1:57.88        
                  27.87       57.67 (29.80)     1:28.02 (30.35)     1:57.88 (29.86)
  7 Ripley, Erik A      20 Towson-MD            1:50.93    1:57.92        
                  27.56       57.58 (30.02)     1:28.34 (30.76)     1:57.92 (29.58)
  8 Ng, Michael         21 Georgetown-PV        1:50.94    1:58.00        
                  27.11       56.74 (29.63)     1:27.21 (30.47)     1:58.00 (30.79)
  9 Brinton, Matthew J  18 Towson-MD            1:58.03   x1:58.39        
                  27.21       57.15 (29.94)     1:28.11 (30.96)     1:58.39 (30.28)
 10 Muehlheuser, Kurt   19 Georgetown-PV        1:51.53    1:59.43        
                  27.67       57.50 (29.83)     1:28.31 (30.81)     1:59.43 (31.12)
 11 Glass, Austin R     19 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:59.66        
                  27.62       57.22 (29.60)     1:28.38 (31.16)     1:59.66 (31.28)
 12 Rohde, Cal C        20 Georgetown-PV        1:52.44   x2:02.37        
                  28.13       58.63 (30.50)     1:29.95 (31.32)     2:02.37 (32.42)
 -- Nowakowski, Chad T  20 W&M-VA                    NT   X1:59.58        
                  28.79       58.19 (29.40)     1:28.88 (30.69)     1:59.58 (30.70)
 -- Cudahy, Conor J     18 W&M-VA                    NT   X2:02.41        
                  29.03       59.46 (30.43)     1:31.16 (31.70)     2:02.41 (31.25)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Camp, Jenna I   20 Towson-MD            2:16.98    2:24.46        
                  32.24     1:08.29 (36.05)     1:45.72 (37.43)     2:24.46 (38.74)
  2 Snyder, Hannah E    19 Towson-MD            2:17.29    2:25.90        
                  33.54     1:10.46 (36.92)     1:48.10 (37.64)     2:25.90 (37.80)
  3 DeLiberty, Carly R  18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:28.03        
                  33.57     1:11.29 (37.72)     1:49.39 (38.10)     2:28.03 (38.64)
  4 Acker, Seana L      19 Towson-MD            2:19.18   x2:28.23        
                  34.41     1:12.20 (37.79)     1:51.01 (38.81)     2:28.23 (37.22)
  5 Christy, Allie L    18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:29.34        
                  34.18     1:11.14 (36.96)     1:49.64 (38.50)     2:29.34 (39.70)
  6 Mizerak, Courtney   19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:29.50        
                  33.76     1:11.29 (37.53)     1:49.83 (38.54)     2:29.50 (39.67)
  7 Fulenwider, Alliso  21 Georgetown-PV        2:23.30    2:32.30        
                  34.33     1:12.20 (37.87)     1:51.68 (39.48)     2:32.30 (40.62)
  8 Christian, Rosemar  21 Georgetown-PV        2:27.80    2:33.67        
                  33.67     1:12.93 (39.26)     1:53.75 (40.82)     2:33.67 (39.92)
  9 Collins, Liz B      20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:34.32        
                  35.39     1:14.41 (39.02)     1:54.44 (40.03)     2:34.32 (39.88)
 10 Bandman, Casey E    19 Georgetown-PV        2:30.54    2:36.78        
                  35.01     1:14.51 (39.50)     1:55.17 (40.66)     2:36.78 (41.61)
 -- Carle, Alyssa M     19 Towson-MD            2:22.46   X2:31.87        
                  34.82     1:13.51 (38.69)     1:53.03 (39.52)     2:31.87 (38.84)
 -- Lomicka, Jenny A    19 W&M-VA                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  34.30     1:13.03 (38.73)     1:51.81 (38.78)          DQ (37.93)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew W    21 W&M-VA                    NT    2:04.07        
                  28.48     1:00.78 (32.30)     1:32.14 (31.36)     2:04.07 (31.93)
  2 Zimmt, Josh B       18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:10.04        
                  29.38     1:01.94 (32.56)     1:35.59 (33.65)     2:10.04 (34.45)
  3 Dong, Chris         19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:12.25        
                  29.92     1:03.53 (33.61)     1:38.73 (35.20)     2:12.25 (33.52)
  4 Todd, Joel J        19 Towson-MD            2:03.79    2:13.86        
                  29.73     1:03.51 (33.78)     1:38.36 (34.85)     2:13.86 (35.50)
  5 Pursley, Nate D     20 Towson-MD            2:11.00    2:14.42        
                  29.77     1:03.79 (34.02)     1:38.76 (34.97)     2:14.42 (35.66)
  6 Gartland, John P    20 Towson-MD            2:04.39    2:15.33        
                  30.09     1:05.41 (35.32)     1:40.10 (34.69)     2:15.33 (35.23)
  7 Kilgore, Christian  22 Georgetown-PV        2:04.40    2:16.65        
                  29.94     1:04.03 (34.09)     1:39.95 (35.92)     2:16.65 (36.70)
  8 Blum, Kevin         18 Georgetown-PV             NT    2:17.27        
                  30.24     1:05.31 (35.07)     1:41.41 (36.10)     2:17.27 (35.86)
  9 Chipev, Liuben C    20 Georgetown-PV        2:17.30    2:27.23        
                  32.48     1:09.41 (36.93)     1:48.02 (38.61)     2:27.23 (39.21)
 -- Head, Carter L      20 W&M-VA                    NT   X2:15.09        
                  30.50     1:03.96 (33.46)     1:39.08 (35.12)     2:15.09 (36.01)
 -- Liu, Jeremy A       18 Towson-MD                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  28.30       59.75 (31.45)     1:33.28 (33.53)          DQ (34.05)
 -- Nyce, Andrew S      19 W&M-VA                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  29.35     1:02.45 (33.10)     1:36.20 (33.75)          DQ (34.32)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Kaitlin C    21 Towson-MD            4:43.53    4:56.85        
                  27.50       56.72 (29.22)     1:26.08 (29.36)     1:56.12 (30.04)
        2:26.12 (30.00)     2:56.01 (29.89)     3:26.43 (30.42)     3:56.76 (30.33)
        4:27.20 (30.44)     4:56.85 (29.65)                                        
  2 Sorna, Cassie L     21 Towson-MD            4:47.73    5:01.25        
                  28.60       58.51 (29.91)     1:28.65 (30.14)     1:58.99 (30.34)
        2:29.30 (30.31)     2:59.60 (30.30)     3:30.17 (30.57)     4:00.78 (30.61)
        4:31.31 (30.53)     5:01.25 (29.94)                                        
  3 Witham, Shelby M    21 Towson-MD            4:52.36    5:04.24        
                  28.61       58.37 (29.76)     1:28.57 (30.20)     1:59.05 (30.48)
        2:29.85 (30.80)     3:00.55 (30.70)     3:31.30 (30.75)     4:02.16 (30.86)
        4:33.51 (31.35)     5:04.24 (30.73)                                        
  4 Hodgins, Caroline   19 Towson-MD            4:53.97   x5:09.62        
                  28.16       58.04 (29.88)     1:28.82 (30.78)     1:59.94 (31.12)
        2:31.37 (31.43)     3:03.35 (31.98)     3:35.09 (31.74)     4:06.81 (31.72)
        4:38.69 (31.88)     5:09.62 (30.93)                                        
  5 Vester, Hannah R    19 W&M-VA                    NT    5:12.88        
                  28.91     1:00.15 (31.24)     1:31.99 (31.84)     2:03.87 (31.88)
        2:35.52 (31.65)     3:07.18 (31.66)     3:39.10 (31.92)     4:10.73 (31.63)
        4:42.14 (31.41)     5:12.88 (30.74)                                        
  6 Grundman, Sarah E   18 Georgetown-PV             NT    5:18.67        
                  28.80     1:00.80 (32.00)     1:33.70 (32.90)     2:06.39 (32.69)
        2:38.91 (32.52)     3:11.27 (32.36)     3:43.40 (32.13)     4:15.32 (31.92)
        4:47.48 (32.16)     5:18.67 (31.19)                                        
  7 Marsilii, Elena E   19 W&M-VA                    NT    5:18.92        
                  29.48     1:00.82 (31.34)     1:33.04 (32.22)     2:05.16 (32.12)
        2:37.58 (32.42)     3:09.97 (32.39)     3:42.73 (32.76)     4:15.50 (32.77)
        4:47.74 (32.24)     5:18.92 (31.18)                                        
  8 Spicher, Rebecca L  20 W&M-VA                    NT    5:19.03        
                  29.46     1:01.07 (31.61)     1:33.19 (32.12)     2:05.45 (32.26)
        2:37.44 (31.99)     3:09.88 (32.44)     3:42.08 (32.20)     4:14.53 (32.45)
        4:47.27 (32.74)     5:19.03 (31.76)                                        
  9 Hall, Emily         20 Georgetown-PV        5:12.79    5:19.11        
                  29.05     1:00.57 (31.52)     1:32.31 (31.74)     2:04.54 (32.23)
        2:36.86 (32.32)     3:09.60 (32.74)     3:42.34 (32.74)     4:15.01 (32.67)
        4:47.80 (32.79)     5:19.11 (31.31)                                        
 10 Fuller, Selina D    18 W&M-VA                    NT   x5:19.50        
                  29.39     1:00.89 (31.50)     1:33.70 (32.81)     2:06.49 (32.79)
        2:39.18 (32.69)     3:11.78 (32.60)     3:44.51 (32.73)     4:17.45 (32.94)
        4:49.68 (32.23)     5:19.50 (29.82)                                        
 11 Chiles, Sarah J     22 Georgetown-PV        5:02.86    5:25.22        
                  29.70     1:01.66 (31.96)     1:34.63 (32.97)     2:08.01 (33.38)
        2:41.10 (33.09)     3:14.31 (33.21)     3:46.97 (32.66)     4:19.86 (32.89)
        4:52.91 (33.05)     5:25.22 (32.31)                                        
 12 McNulty, Shannon A  19 Georgetown-PV        5:06.42   x5:29.80        
                  29.03     1:00.88 (31.85)     1:33.67 (32.79)     2:06.81 (33.14)
        2:40.49 (33.68)     3:14.28 (33.79)     3:48.08 (33.80)     4:22.09 (34.01)
        4:56.29 (34.20)     5:29.80 (33.51)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Matt D        19 Towson-MD            4:31.12    4:39.62        
                  26.30       54.24 (27.94)     1:22.55 (28.31)     1:50.91 (28.36)
        2:19.43 (28.52)     2:47.79 (28.36)     3:16.18 (28.39)     3:44.52 (28.34)
        4:12.69 (28.17)     4:39.62 (26.93)                                        
  2 Ress, Brandon D     18 Towson-MD                 NT    4:42.68        
                  26.09       53.78 (27.69)     1:22.02 (28.24)     1:50.57 (28.55)
        2:19.30 (28.73)     2:48.06 (28.76)     3:16.75 (28.69)     3:45.47 (28.72)
        4:14.20 (28.73)     4:42.68 (28.48)                                        
  3 Eiden, Joe P        17 W&M-VA                    NT    4:46.54        
                  26.52       54.64 (28.12)     1:23.49 (28.85)     1:52.46 (28.97)
        2:21.80 (29.34)     2:51.47 (29.67)     3:20.60 (29.13)     3:50.39 (29.79)
        4:19.48 (29.09)     4:46.54 (27.06)                                        
  4 Evenson, Austin R   20 Georgetown-PV        4:39.19    4:47.45        
                  26.64       54.72 (28.08)     1:23.53 (28.81)     1:52.92 (29.39)
        2:22.43 (29.51)     2:52.09 (29.66)     3:21.20 (29.11)     3:50.93 (29.73)
        4:20.13 (29.20)     4:47.45 (27.32)                                        
  5 Lingo, Jordan C     20 Towson-MD            4:41.47    4:48.06        
                  25.75       53.45 (27.70)     1:21.82 (28.37)     1:51.04 (29.22)
        2:20.36 (29.32)     2:49.68 (29.32)     3:19.29 (29.61)     3:48.82 (29.53)
        4:18.39 (29.57)     4:48.06 (29.67)                                        
  6 O''Donnell, Jeremia  19 W&M-VA                    NT    4:48.16        
                  26.18       54.78 (28.60)     1:24.17 (29.39)     1:53.70 (29.53)
        2:23.56 (29.86)     2:53.03 (29.47)     3:22.47 (29.44)     3:51.97 (29.50)
        4:21.19 (29.22)     4:48.16 (26.97)                                        
  7 Higgins, Sean M     18 W&M-VA                    NT    4:48.34        
                  27.17       56.66 (29.49)     1:26.33 (29.67)     1:56.18 (29.85)
        2:25.92 (29.74)     2:55.51 (29.59)     3:24.70 (29.19)     3:53.55 (28.85)
        4:21.78 (28.23)     4:48.34 (26.56)                                        
  8 Johnson, Mike J     20 Towson-MD            4:33.76   x4:48.90        
                  26.27       54.61 (28.34)     1:23.60 (28.99)     1:52.76 (29.16)
        2:22.20 (29.44)     2:51.56 (29.36)     3:21.30 (29.74)     3:51.05 (29.75)
        4:20.47 (29.42)     4:48.90 (28.43)                                        
  9 Clarke, Taegan M    20 W&M-VA                    NT   x4:57.49        
                  26.86       56.22 (29.36)     1:26.35 (30.13)     1:56.80 (30.45)
        2:27.30 (30.50)     2:57.46 (30.16)     3:27.95 (30.49)     3:58.39 (30.44)
        4:28.40 (30.01)     4:57.49 (29.09)                                        
 10 Romanov, Gregory W  20 Georgetown-PV        4:39.17    5:00.70        
                  26.57       56.27 (29.70)     1:26.41 (30.14)     1:56.74 (30.33)
        2:27.15 (30.41)     2:57.93 (30.78)     3:29.00 (31.07)     3:58.98 (29.98)
        4:30.28 (31.30)     5:00.70 (30.42)                                        
 11 Zheng, Steven       19 Georgetown-PV        4:47.82    5:02.52        
                  27.35       57.11 (29.76)     1:27.72 (30.61)     1:59.13 (31.41)
        2:29.99 (30.86)     3:00.96 (30.97)     3:31.65 (30.69)     4:02.94 (31.29)
        4:33.47 (30.53)     5:02.52 (29.05)                                        
 12 Lawler, William     20 Georgetown-PV        4:37.82   x5:03.76        
                  27.17       56.90 (29.73)     1:27.47 (30.57)   2:29.33 (1:01.86)
                                                                        4:02.58 ( )
      5:03.76 (1:01.18)                                                            
 -- Poling, Tyler C     21 W&M-VA                    NT   X4:56.88        
                  27.41       56.76 (29.35)     1:26.21 (29.45)     1:55.86 (29.65)
        2:25.92 (30.06)     2:55.70 (29.78)     3:26.08 (30.38)     3:56.76 (30.68)
        4:27.12 (30.36)     4:56.88 (29.76)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oslund, Victoria M  20 Towson-MD              53.97      57.37        
                  27.24       57.37 (30.13)                                        
  2 Howard, Megan D     20 W&M-VA                    NT      57.50        
                  27.30       57.50 (30.20)                                        
  3 Towe, Kendall H     21 Towson-MD              55.56      57.53        
                  27.11       57.53 (30.42)                                        
  4 Ustjanauskas, Jess  19 W&M-VA                    NT      58.05        
                  27.22       58.05 (30.83)                                        
  5 Rowland, Melanie J  21 Towson-MD              54.44      58.14        
                  27.53       58.14 (30.61)                                        
  6 Gaynor, Molly R     18 Georgetown-PV             NT      58.24        
                  27.77       58.24 (30.47)                                        
  7 Crompton, Georgie   18 W&M-VA                    NT      58.32        
                  28.06       58.32 (30.26)                                        
  8 Timochenko, Erin E  19 Georgetown-PV          55.90      59.15        
                  27.59       59.15 (31.56)                                        
  9 Yi, Lauren G        18 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:00.20        
                  28.55     1:00.20 (31.65)                                        
 10 Paskoff, Taylor M   20 Towson-MD              56.04   x1:00.29        
                  28.15     1:00.29 (32.14)                                        
 11 Carter, Jillian N   20 Georgetown-PV          56.51    1:01.03        
                  28.46     1:01.03 (32.57)                                        
 12 Ward, Lauren E      19 Georgetown-PV          57.69   x1:04.26        
                  29.66     1:04.26 (34.60)                                        
 -- Evans, Olivia H     18 Towson-MD                 NT   X1:01.59        
                  29.48     1:01.59 (32.11)                                        
 -- Schad, Sara E       19 W&M-VA                    NT   X1:03.18        
                  30.24     1:03.18 (32.94)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barden, Justin A    19 W&M-VA                    NT      51.08        
                  23.57       51.08 (27.51)                                        
  2 Brech, Zach D       19 Towson-MD              50.56      51.67        
                  24.00       51.67 (27.67)                                        
  3 Montes de Oca, Ale  18 W&M-VA                    NT      51.94        
                  24.06       51.94 (27.88)                                        
  4 Vanin, Martin E     18 Georgetown-PV             NT      51.97        
                  24.14       51.97 (27.83)                                        
  5 Chung, David        18 Georgetown-PV             NT      52.68        
                  24.95       52.68 (27.73)                                        
  6 Rittenhouse, John   22 W&M-VA                    NT      53.11        
                  24.65       53.11 (28.46)                                        
  7 Rogers, Greg C      18 W&M-VA                    NT     x53.42        
                  24.94       53.42 (28.48)                                        
  8 Burr, Jon M         20 Towson-MD              53.19      53.87        
                  25.47       53.87 (28.40)                                        
  9 Pritchard, Noah Y   18 Towson-MD                 NT      53.98        
                  25.10       53.98 (28.88)                                        
 10 Forrester, Phil J   20 Towson-MD              52.68     x54.20        
                  25.22       54.20 (28.98)                                        
 11 Wolff, Austin N     19 Georgetown-PV          50.89      55.24        
                  25.91       55.24 (29.33)                                        
 12 Spinelli, Michael   20 Georgetown-PV          53.45     x57.26        
                  25.83       57.26 (31.43)                                        
 13 Tucci, Joshua J     20 Georgetown-PV          54.52     x59.40        
                  27.59       59.40 (31.81)                                        
 -- DeLeon, Nick M      18 W&M-VA                    NT     X55.45        
                  25.80       55.45 (29.65)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Lyndsey L  21 Towson-MD             301.90     249.83        
  2 Arceri, Molly E     18 Towson-MD             254.62     239.33        
  3 Szopo, Natalee J    20 Towson-MD             288.45     233.85        
  4 Ostrem, Hannah A    19 Towson-MD             225.10    x199.05        
  5 Purks, Jen L        21 Georgetown-PV         247.40     197.18        
  6 Schwartz, Casandra  18 Georgetown-PV         230.25     193.88        
  7 Jaklitsch, Sarah    18 Georgetown-PV             NP     186.90        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Alex S       22 Towson-MD             298.60     279.00        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holz, Charlotte N   18 Towson-MD            2:12.46    2:06.62        
                  27.86       59.11 (31.25)     1:36.73 (37.62)     2:06.62 (29.89)
  2 Hammond, Christine  19 Towson-MD            2:09.73    2:11.21        
                  28.66     1:01.10 (32.44)     1:40.11 (39.01)     2:11.21 (31.10)
  3 Snyder, Hannah E    19 Towson-MD            2:03.20    2:11.33        
                  29.30     1:03.07 (33.77)     1:40.65 (37.58)     2:11.33 (30.68)
  4 Mizerak, Courtney   19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:13.18        
                  28.26     1:02.41 (34.15)     1:40.96 (38.55)     2:13.18 (32.22)
  5 Lomicka, Jenny A    19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:14.11        
                  29.82     1:05.14 (35.32)     1:44.29 (39.15)     2:14.11 (29.82)
  6 Bandman, Casey E    19 Georgetown-PV        2:06.25    2:15.09        
                  28.89     1:04.40 (35.51)     1:44.03 (39.63)     2:15.09 (31.06)
  7 Acker, Seana L      19 Towson-MD            2:02.69   x2:15.24        
                  31.16     1:05.31 (34.15)     1:44.94 (39.63)     2:15.24 (30.30)
  8 Russell, Jessica E  18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:15.78        
                  28.90     1:02.50 (33.60)     1:45.05 (42.55)     2:15.78 (30.73)
  9 Dinapoli, Kim       20 Georgetown-PV        2:10.13    2:17.79        
                  30.44     1:04.88 (34.44)     1:45.71 (40.83)     2:17.79 (32.08)
 10 Duncalf, Kathleen   18 Georgetown-PV             NT    2:18.77        
                  29.59     1:02.44 (32.85)     1:45.63 (43.19)     2:18.77 (33.14)
 11 Gaudiosi, Jessica   20 Georgetown-PV        2:12.55   x2:22.54        
                  30.37     1:07.65 (37.28)     1:49.83 (42.18)     2:22.54 (32.71)
 -- Collins, Liz B      20 W&M-VA                    NT   X2:19.66        
                  30.49     1:06.90 (36.41)     1:46.58 (39.68)     2:19.66 (33.08)
 -- Buttaci, Anna P     18 Georgetown-PV             NT   X2:20.80        
                  29.43     1:05.94 (36.51)     1:47.76 (41.82)     2:20.80 (33.04)
 -- Carpenter, Emma K   20 W&M-VA                    NT   X2:21.59        
                  30.83     1:07.01 (36.18)     1:47.88 (40.87)     2:21.59 (33.71)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew W    21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:53.45        
                  25.22       54.21 (28.99)     1:26.88 (32.67)     1:53.45 (26.57)
  2 O''Donnell, Jeremia  19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:57.75        
                  25.77       56.76 (30.99)     1:30.41 (33.65)     1:57.75 (27.34)
  3 Nyce, Andrew S      19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:58.12        
                  25.71       55.86 (30.15)     1:30.38 (34.52)     1:58.12 (27.74)
  4 Grey, Evan P        18 Georgetown-PV             NT    1:59.41        
                  25.57       55.65 (30.08)     1:31.41 (35.76)     1:59.41 (28.00)
  5 Burr, Jon M         20 Towson-MD                 NT    1:59.60        
                  25.86       56.28 (30.42)     1:32.20 (35.92)     1:59.60 (27.40)
  6 Pritchard, Noah Y   18 Towson-MD            1:59.36    2:00.02        
                  26.08       55.57 (29.49)     1:31.75 (36.18)     2:00.02 (28.27)
  7 Head, Carter L      20 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:00.68        
                  26.20       57.42 (31.22)     1:32.09 (34.67)     2:00.68 (28.59)
  8 Schade, Tim M       18 Towson-MD            1:59.69    2:01.06        
                  25.81       55.67 (29.86)     1:32.24 (36.57)     2:01.06 (28.82)
  9 Kilgore, Christian  22 Georgetown-PV        1:51.97    2:02.83        
                  26.06       58.32 (32.26)     1:33.81 (35.49)     2:02.83 (29.02)
 10 Liu, Jeremy A       18 Towson-MD                 NT   x2:03.52        
                  26.31       58.10 (31.79)     1:32.94 (34.84)     2:03.52 (30.58)
 11 Blum, Kevin         18 Georgetown-PV             NT    2:06.07        
                  26.23       59.55 (33.32)     1:36.45 (36.90)     2:06.07 (29.62)
 12 Chipev, Liuben C    20 Georgetown-PV        1:57.06   x2:10.46        
                  26.96     1:01.22 (34.26)     1:39.46 (38.24)     2:10.46 (31.00)
 -- Zimmt, Josh B       18 W&M-VA                    NT   X2:02.01        
                  27.18       58.03 (30.85)     1:33.14 (35.11)     2:02.01 (28.87)
 -- Gallagher, Jamie    20 Georgetown-PV        2:06.68   X2:09.05        
                  27.49     1:01.71 (34.22)     1:39.63 (37.92)     2:09.05 (29.42)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''A''          3:21.24    3:31.41        
     1) Barber, Amanda L 19             2) Burke, Kaitlin C 21            
     3) Towe, Kendall H 21              4) Rowland, Melanie J 21          
                  25.61       53.27 (53.27)     1:17.88 (24.61)     1:45.22 (51.95)
        2:10.49 (25.27)     2:38.11 (52.89)     3:04.17 (26.06)     3:31.41 (53.30)
  2 William and Mary-VA  ''A''                         NT    3:31.71        
     1) Miller, Jaimie C 18             2) Bentley, Jen K 21              
     3) Ustjanauskas, Jessie C 19       4) Howard, Megan D 20             
                  25.84       53.54 (53.54)     1:19.08 (25.54)     1:47.42 (53.88)
        2:12.68 (25.26)     2:40.69 (53.27)     3:05.18 (24.49)     3:31.71 (51.02)
  3 William and Mary-VA  ''B''                         NT    3:36.91        
     1) Klockner, Noelle A 18           2) Schneider, Greta L 19          
     3) Crompton, Georgie R 18          4) Shaner, Sara A 21              
                  25.82       53.98 (53.98)     1:19.27 (25.29)     1:48.18 (54.20)
        2:14.26 (26.08)     2:42.49 (54.31)     3:08.37 (25.88)     3:36.91 (54.42)
  4 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''C''               NT    3:40.03        
     1) Sepich, Courtney A 21           2) Toy, Melissa 18                
     3) Evans, Olivia H 18              4) Jaynes, Davina L 18            
                  26.63       55.53 (55.53)     1:21.77 (26.24)     1:50.46 (54.93)
        2:17.08 (26.62)     2:46.54 (56.08)     3:11.83 (25.29)     3:40.03 (53.49)
  5 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''B''               NT   x3:40.18        
     1) Hodgins, Caroline E 19          2) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 19        
     3) Oslund, Victoria M 20           4) Garfein, McKenna R 18          
                  26.92       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.14 (26.17)     1:50.70 (54.73)
        2:16.80 (26.10)     2:44.73 (54.03)     3:11.49 (26.76)     3:40.18 (55.45)
  6 William and Mary-VA  ''C''                         NT   x3:40.61        
     1) Weidner, Amanda F 19            2) Fuller, Selina D 18            
     3) Schad, Sara E 19                4) Spicher, Rebecca L 20          
                  26.76       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.04 (26.47)     1:50.37 (54.80)
        2:16.32 (25.95)     2:45.11 (54.74)     3:11.81 (26.70)     3:40.61 (55.50)
  7 William and Mary-VA  ''D''                         NT   x3:40.91        
     1) Henry, Devin N 21               2) Makepeace, Chandler G 18       
     3) Thomas, Katie M 20              4) Christy, Allie L 18            
                  26.88       56.07 (56.07)     1:22.42 (26.35)     1:51.25 (55.18)
        2:17.61 (26.36)     2:45.73 (54.48)     3:12.02 (26.29)     3:40.91 (55.18)
  8 Georgetown University-PV  ''A''                    NT    3:42.21        
     1) Cammann, Emma C 18              2) Fabbri, Erica 19               
     3) Timochenko, Erin E 19           4) Gaynor, Molly R 18             
                  27.07       56.89 (56.89)     1:22.90 (26.01)     1:51.90 (55.01)
        2:18.02 (26.12)     2:47.31 (55.41)     3:13.78 (26.47)     3:42.21 (54.90)
  9 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''D''               NT   x3:50.05        
     1) Sorna, Cassie L 21              2) Hammond, Christine M 19        
     3) Witham, Shelby M 21             4) Van Camp, Jenna I 20           
                  28.31       58.27 (58.27)     1:25.18 (26.91)     1:55.62 (57.35)
        2:23.27 (27.65)     2:52.87 (57.25)     3:19.62 (26.75)     3:50.05 (57.18)
 10 Georgetown University-PV  ''B''                    NT    3:52.32        
     1) Carter, Jillian N 20            2) Chiles, Sarah J 22             
     3) Konkoly, Michelle A 21          4) Bader, Delaney M 19            
                  28.48       59.20 (59.20)     1:26.37 (27.17)     1:56.14 (56.94)
        2:24.33 (28.19)     2:54.63 (58.49)     3:21.94 (27.31)     3:52.32 (57.69)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary-VA  ''A''                         NT    3:07.97        
     1) Montes de Oca, Alex F 18        2) Manion, Will G 19              
     3) Eiden, Joe P 17                 4) Russell, Billy N 19            
                  22.74       47.59 (47.59)     1:09.80 (22.21)     1:34.58 (46.99)
        1:57.24 (22.66)     2:21.86 (47.28)     2:43.97 (22.11)     3:07.97 (46.11)
  2 William and Mary-VA  ''B''                         NT    3:10.51        
     1) Clarke, Risten J 18             2) Clarke, Taegan M 20            
     3) Barden, Justin A 19             4) Rogers, Greg C 18              
                  23.17       48.35 (48.35)     1:11.25 (22.90)     1:36.24 (47.89)
        1:58.45 (22.21)     2:23.30 (47.06)     2:45.64 (22.34)     3:10.51 (47.21)
  3 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''A''          3:03.23    3:12.80        
     1) Hans, Matt W 20                 2) Paisley, Ryan M 18             
     3) Breschi, Dominic A 18           4) Brinton, Matthew J 18          
                  23.45       48.96 (48.96)     1:11.45 (22.49)     1:36.95 (47.99)
        1:59.10 (22.15)     2:24.65 (47.70)     2:47.33 (22.68)     3:12.80 (48.15)
  4 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''B''               NT    3:12.82        
     1) Burr, Jon M 20                  2) Brech, Zach D 19               
     3) Lowe, Matt D 19                 4) Martin, Sawyer A 19            
                  23.41       47.92 (47.92)     1:10.78 (22.86)     1:35.91 (47.99)
        1:59.64 (23.73)     2:24.45 (48.54)     2:47.86 (23.41)     3:12.82 (48.37)
  5 Georgetown University-PV  ''A''                    NT    3:14.16        
     1) Rohde, Cal C 20                 2) Smigelski, Michael A 18        
     3) Leach, William T 18             4) Mandel, Matthew 21             
                  23.61       49.10 (49.10)     1:12.09 (22.99)     1:37.48 (48.38)
        2:00.43 (22.95)     2:26.09 (48.61)     2:48.94 (22.85)     3:14.16 (48.07)
  6 William and Mary-VA  ''C''                         NT   x3:15.43        
     1) Natal, Ryan R 19                2) Nowakowski, Chad T 20          
     3) Henderson, Alex A 18            4) Rittenhouse, John H 22         
                  23.77       49.04 (49.04)     1:11.97 (22.93)     1:37.58 (48.54)
        2:00.82 (23.24)     2:26.39 (48.81)     2:49.19 (22.80)     3:15.43 (49.04)
  7 Georgetown University-PV  ''B''                    NT    3:15.57        
     1) Vanin, Martin E 18              2) Lawler, William 20             
     3) Chung, David 18                 4) Young, Michael G 20            
                  23.63       48.99 (48.99)     1:12.23 (23.24)     1:38.05 (49.06)
        2:00.85 (22.80)     2:26.20 (48.15)     2:49.46 (23.26)     3:15.57 (49.37)
  8 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''C''               NT   x3:18.47        
     1) Harvie, Justin T 18             2) Ress, Brandon D 18             
     3) Ripley, Erik A 20               4) Johnson, Mike J 20             
                  24.18       49.98 (49.98)     1:13.13 (23.15)     1:38.82 (48.84)
        2:02.26 (23.44)     2:28.58 (49.76)     2:52.06 (23.48)     3:18.47 (49.89)
  9 Georgetown University-PV  ''C''                    NT   x3:27.38        
     1) Ng, Michael 21                  2) Wolff, Austin N 19             
     3) Spinelli, Michael 20            4) Tucci, Joshua J 20             
                  24.03       50.10 (50.10)     1:14.54 (24.44)     1:41.80 (51.70)
        2:06.22 (24.42)     2:33.79 (51.99)     2:58.83 (25.04)     3:27.38 (53.59)