ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Florida Southern vs. Tampa
10/19/2013-10/19/2013
Lakeland, USA

Licensed to Florida Southern College
                                  HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/18/2013 05:37 PM
                            UT vs FSC - 10/18/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            1:50.02    1:48.48         11  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren A 19           2) Gouge, Kelsey E 19             
     3) Ballard, Alex M 18              4) Ley, Cassie S 18               
                  27.95       57.32 (29.37)     1:23.04 (25.72)     1:48.48 (25.44)
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  ''A''                  NT    1:48.81          4  
     1) Bach, Danielle M 19             2) Hipolito, Alexandra L 20       
     3) Grams, Emily C 20               4) Plachy, Erin M 20              
                  27.63       59.34 (31.71)     1:25.32 (25.98)     1:48.81 (23.49)
  3 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''                 NT    1:51.83          2  
     1) Rose, Lily M 18                 2) Burns, Morgan D 19             
     3) Carden, Catie E 20              4) Haney, Leah C 19               
                  28.41       59.45 (31.04)     1:26.35 (26.90)     1:51.83 (25.48)
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  ''B''                  NT    1:52.06        
     1) Jones, Morgan K 19              2) Koda, Nicole L 18              
     3) Hanson, Nelly L 20              4) Barton, Marisa E 18            
                  28.25     1:00.84 (32.59)     1:27.37 (26.53)     1:52.06 (24.69)
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  ''C''                  NT   x1:55.13        
     1) Noe, Allison I 21               2) Bero, Lisa D 20                
     3) Parker, Catherine E 21          4) Tan, Emily A 19                
                  28.93     1:02.97 (34.04)     1:29.97 (27.00)     1:55.13 (25.16)
  6 The University of Tampa-FL  ''D''                  NT   x1:57.92        
     1) Webb, Lexi L 19                 2) Clapham, Megan L 18            
     3) North, Jesse C 18               4) Hadhazy, Liz L 19              
                  30.23     1:04.02 (33.79)     1:32.45 (28.43)     1:57.92 (25.47)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  ''A''                  NT    1:33.09         11  
     1) Burdis, Karl J 23               2) Nordenberg, Philip C 21        
     3) Borgen, Runar 20                4) Aldaboos, Khalid A 19          
                  23.61       50.37 (26.76)     1:12.33 (21.96)     1:33.09 (20.76)
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  ''B''                  NT    1:36.06          4  
     1) Augier, Jordan A 18             2) Nocco, Scott A 22              
     3) Hammer, Martin H 20             4) Krell, Derek M 20              
                  23.92       51.75 (27.83)     1:14.99 (23.24)     1:36.06 (21.07)
  3 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''                 NT    1:36.28          2  
     1) Nguyen, Thomas Y 21             2) York, Mason T 19               
     3) Lima, Edson S 19                4) Marin, Jesus J 21              
                  24.06       52.55 (28.49)     1:14.95 (22.40)     1:36.28 (21.33)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            1:35.79    1:36.31        
     1) Gimenez, Diego 18               2) Wathen, Alec F 19              
     3) Gutierrez, Allan G 20           4) Swan, Robbie Q 21              
                  24.21       52.59 (28.38)     1:15.33 (22.74)     1:36.31 (20.98)
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  ''C''                  NT   x1:39.72        
     1) Hranac, Zane M 19               2) Duhig, Daniel R 19             
     3) Sprague, Zach K 19              4) Meehleder, Ian W 18            
                  26.32       53.82 (27.50)     1:17.86 (24.04)     1:39.72 (21.86)
 -- Florida Southern College-FL  ''C''                 NT   X1:40.13        
     1) Rojas, Luis R 23                2) Nguyen, Dustin A 19            
     3) Ulloa Rios, Diego H 19          4) Lake, Dylan P 20               
                  24.13       51.88 (27.75)     1:17.60 (25.72)     1:40.13 (22.53)
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Alli S    19 Southern-FL               NT   10:26.18          9  
                  29.06       59.90 (30.84)     1:31.34 (31.44)     2:02.87 (31.53)
        2:34.37 (31.50)     3:05.84 (31.47)     3:37.40 (31.56)     4:08.90 (31.50)
        4:40.46 (31.56)     5:11.91 (31.45)     5:43.48 (31.57)     6:15.04 (31.56)
        6:46.70 (31.66)     7:18.33 (31.63)     7:50.10 (31.77)     8:21.67 (31.57)
        8:52.93 (31.26)     9:24.32 (31.39)     9:55.61 (31.29)    10:26.18 (30.57)
  2 Fris, Elizabeth A   18 Southern-FL               NT   10:43.36          4  
                  29.92     1:01.81 (31.89)     1:33.91 (32.10)     2:05.62 (31.71)
        2:37.75 (32.13)     3:10.00 (32.25)     3:42.61 (32.61)     4:15.12 (32.51)
        4:47.40 (32.28)     5:19.55 (32.15)     5:51.32 (31.77)     6:23.74 (32.42)
        6:56.27 (32.53)     7:28.96 (32.69)     8:01.83 (32.87)     8:33.95 (32.12)
        9:06.63 (32.68)     9:39.43 (32.80)    10:11.80 (32.37)    10:43.36 (31.56)
  3 Murphy, Briana E    20 TAMPA-FL                  NT   10:54.15          3  
                  29.92     1:01.94 (32.02)     1:33.85 (31.91)     2:06.11 (32.26)
        2:38.48 (32.37)     3:11.03 (32.55)     3:43.57 (32.54)     4:16.15 (32.58)
        4:48.97 (32.82)     5:21.95 (32.98)     5:54.81 (32.86)     6:27.93 (33.12)
        7:00.99 (33.06)     7:34.32 (33.33)     8:07.81 (33.49)     8:41.45 (33.64)
        9:15.00 (33.55)     9:48.57 (33.57)    10:21.60 (33.03)    10:54.15 (32.55)
  4 McClendon, Riley E  18 Southern-FL               NT   10:54.83          2  
                  30.22     1:02.71 (32.49)     1:35.68 (32.97)     2:09.04 (33.36)
        2:42.08 (33.04)     3:14.52 (32.44)     3:47.41 (32.89)     4:20.08 (32.67)
        4:52.64 (32.56)     5:25.22 (32.58)     5:57.93 (32.71)     6:30.83 (32.90)
        7:03.95 (33.12)     7:36.91 (32.96)     8:10.50 (33.59)     8:43.83 (33.33)
        9:17.17 (33.34)     9:50.20 (33.03)    10:23.19 (32.99)    10:54.83 (31.64)
  5 McDonald, Carlee N  21 Southern-FL               NT  x10:59.33        
                  29.59     1:01.63 (32.04)     1:33.86 (32.23)     2:06.18 (32.32)
        2:38.60 (32.42)     3:11.11 (32.51)     3:43.82 (32.71)     4:16.76 (32.94)
        4:49.75 (32.99)     5:22.86 (33.11)     5:55.93 (33.07)     6:29.33 (33.40)
        7:02.81 (33.48)     7:36.34 (33.53)     8:10.30 (33.96)     8:43.96 (33.66)
        9:18.07 (34.11)     9:51.97 (33.90)    10:26.04 (34.07)    10:59.33 (33.29)
  6 Davies, Leonie C    17 TAMPA-FL                  NT   11:02.81          1  
                  29.39     1:00.54 (31.15)     1:32.11 (31.57)     2:04.40 (32.29)
        2:37.06 (32.66)     3:10.30 (33.24)     3:44.04 (33.74)     4:17.59 (33.55)
        4:51.39 (33.80)     5:25.66 (34.27)     5:59.83 (34.17)     6:34.01 (34.18)
        7:08.03 (34.02)     7:42.06 (34.03)     8:15.56 (33.50)     8:48.78 (33.22)
        9:22.28 (33.50)     9:56.05 (33.77)    10:29.88 (33.83)    11:02.81 (32.93)
  7 Armstrong, Shannon  19 TAMPA-FL                  NT   11:13.33        
                  30.35     1:03.09 (32.74)     1:36.04 (32.95)     2:09.67 (33.63)
        2:43.30 (33.63)     3:16.90 (33.60)     3:50.86 (33.96)     4:24.67 (33.81)
        4:58.52 (33.85)     5:32.45 (33.93)     6:06.63 (34.18)     6:40.83 (34.20)
        7:14.89 (34.06)     7:49.38 (34.49)     8:23.55 (34.17)     8:57.75 (34.20)
        9:31.95 (34.20)    10:05.92 (33.97)    10:39.90 (33.98)    11:13.33 (33.43)
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolosa, Juan        19 Southern-FL               NT    9:32.10          9  
                  55.52                             1:24.51 ( )     1:53.87 (29.36)
        2:22.98 (29.11)     2:51.77 (28.79)     3:20.87 (29.10)     3:50.00 (29.13)
        4:18.81 (28.81)     4:47.90 (29.09)     5:16.47 (28.57)     5:45.14 (28.67)
        6:13.80 (28.66)     6:42.49 (28.69)     7:11.11 (28.62)     7:39.26 (28.15)
        8:07.61 (28.35)     8:36.44 (28.83)     9:04.96 (28.52)     9:32.10 (27.14)
  2 Garrastazu, Raul A  19 Southern-FL               NT    9:41.40          4  
                  54.49                             1:23.47 ( )     1:52.66 (29.19)
        2:21.83 (29.17)     2:51.21 (29.38)     3:20.62 (29.41)     3:50.02 (29.40)
        4:19.48 (29.46)     4:49.23 (29.75)     5:19.02 (29.79)     5:48.82 (29.80)
        6:18.55 (29.73)     6:48.44 (29.89)     7:18.08 (29.64)     7:47.74 (29.66)
        8:17.04 (29.30)     8:45.92 (28.88)     9:14.41 (28.49)     9:41.40 (26.99)
  3 Lupoli, Franco A    19 Southern-FL               NT    9:42.73          3  
                  55.51                             1:24.76 ( )     1:54.29 (29.53)
        2:23.74 (29.45)     2:53.05 (29.31)     3:22.39 (29.34)     3:51.64 (29.25)
        4:20.68 (29.04)     4:50.05 (29.37)     5:19.20 (29.15)     5:48.56 (29.36)
        6:18.14 (29.58)     6:47.87 (29.73)     7:17.48 (29.61)     7:47.25 (29.77)
        8:16.93 (29.68)     8:46.00 (29.07)     9:14.63 (28.63)     9:42.73 (28.10)
  4 Marin, Jesus J      21 Southern-FL               NT  x10:00.44        
                  56.69                             1:26.49 ( )     1:56.87 (30.38)
        2:26.79 (29.92)     2:56.13 (29.34)     3:26.07 (29.94)     3:55.92 (29.85)
        4:25.82 (29.90)     4:55.54 (29.72)     5:25.26 (29.72)     5:54.92 (29.66)
        6:25.23 (30.31)     6:55.95 (30.72)     7:27.06 (31.11)     7:58.26 (31.20)
        8:29.26 (31.00)     9:00.88 (31.62)     9:31.32 (30.44)    10:00.44 (29.12)
  5 Hofrichter, Willia  19 TAMPA-FL                  NT   10:09.62          2  
                  54.46                             1:23.75 ( )     1:53.66 (29.91)
        2:23.61 (29.95)     2:53.78 (30.17)     3:24.32 (30.54)     3:55.24 (30.92)
        4:26.36 (31.12)     4:57.58 (31.22)     5:28.29 (30.71)     5:59.36 (31.07)
        6:30.70 (31.34)     7:01.95 (31.25)     7:33.75 (31.80)   8:36.69 (1:02.94)
        9:07.87 (31.18)     9:39.33 (31.46)    10:09.62 (30.29)        10:09.62 ( )
  6 Dammann, Elias N    23 TAMPA-FL                  NT   10:13.00          1  
                  56.47                             1:26.66 ( )     1:57.37 (30.71)
        2:28.34 (30.97)     2:59.14 (30.80)     3:30.09 (30.95)     4:01.07 (30.98)
        4:32.18 (31.11)     5:03.40 (31.22)     5:34.69 (31.29)     6:06.07 (31.38)
        6:37.23 (31.16)     7:08.43 (31.20)     7:39.82 (31.39)     8:10.80 (30.98)
        8:41.85 (31.05)     9:12.66 (30.81)     9:43.37 (30.71)    10:13.00 (29.63)
  7 Blackburn, Tyler S  19 TAMPA-FL                  NT   10:19.89        
                  58.14                             1:29.50 ( )     2:00.70 (31.20)
        2:31.82 (31.12)     3:03.31 (31.49)     3:34.83 (31.52)     4:06.11 (31.28)
        4:37.42 (31.31)     5:08.77 (31.35)     5:39.87 (31.10)     6:11.25 (31.38)
        6:42.68 (31.43)     7:13.97 (31.29)     7:45.48 (31.51)     8:16.70 (31.22)
        8:47.75 (31.05)     9:19.20 (31.45)     9:49.88 (30.68)    10:19.89 (30.01)
  8 Kilpatrick, Kamero  20 TAMPA-FL                  NT  x10:31.40        
                  57.45                             1:28.04 ( )     1:59.06 (31.02)
        2:30.32 (31.26)     3:01.70 (31.38)     3:33.35 (31.65)     4:05.11 (31.76)
        4:36.92 (31.81)     5:08.69 (31.77)     5:40.81 (32.12)     6:12.98 (32.17)
        6:45.40 (32.42)     7:17.79 (32.39)     7:50.54 (32.75)     8:23.30 (32.76)
        8:56.14 (32.84)     9:28.61 (32.47)    10:00.86 (32.25)    10:31.40 (30.54)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Alli S    19 Southern-FL          1:53.59    1:54.46          9  
                  27.16       55.67 (28.51)     1:25.01 (29.34)     1:54.46 (29.45)
  2 Glenday, Heather M  20 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:57.25          4  
                  27.59       57.38 (29.79)     1:27.15 (29.77)     1:57.25 (30.10)
  3 Burns, Heather M    19 Southern-FL          2:01.11    1:59.33          3  
                  28.58       58.85 (30.27)     1:29.40 (30.55)     1:59.33 (29.93)
  4 Murphy, Briana E    20 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:00.73          2  
                  28.26       58.53 (30.27)     1:29.51 (30.98)     2:00.73 (31.22)
  5 Rowan, Madi M       18 Southern-FL          2:01.04    2:01.05          1  
                  28.05       58.62 (30.57)     1:29.70 (31.08)     2:01.05 (31.35)
  6 Davies, Leonie C    17 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:03.41        
                  29.01     1:00.20 (31.19)     1:32.01 (31.81)     2:03.41 (31.40)
  7 Clapham, Megan L    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x2:03.88        
                  28.73     1:00.01 (31.28)     1:31.89 (31.88)     2:03.88 (31.99)
  8 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL          2:06.15   x2:04.40        
                  28.34       59.89 (31.55)     1:32.40 (32.51)     2:04.40 (32.00)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Luis R       23 Southern-FL          1:41.86    1:40.96          9  
                  23.83       49.45 (25.62)     1:15.40 (25.95)     1:40.96 (25.56)
  2 Phieffer, Damen A   19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:41.64          4  
                  24.29       49.80 (25.51)     1:15.85 (26.05)     1:41.64 (25.79)
  3 Gutierrez, Allan G  20 Southern-FL          1:43.01    1:42.30          3  
                  24.63       51.07 (26.44)     1:17.20 (26.13)     1:42.30 (25.10)
  4 Tolosa, Juan        19 Southern-FL          1:46.52    1:44.88          2  
                  25.02       51.79 (26.77)     1:18.90 (27.11)     1:44.88 (25.98)
  5 Parker, Jeremy W    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:45.05          1  
                  24.79       51.24 (26.45)     1:18.13 (26.89)     1:45.05 (26.92)
  6 Lupoli, Franco A    19 Southern-FL          1:44.25   x1:45.10        
                  24.60       51.89 (27.29)     1:19.02 (27.13)     1:45.10 (26.08)
  7 Meehleder, Ian W    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:46.32        
                  25.15       52.29 (27.14)     1:20.16 (27.87)     1:46.32 (26.16)
  8 Krell, Derek M      20 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x1:48.64        
                  24.76       51.32 (26.56)     1:19.23 (27.91)     1:48.64 (29.41)
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Lauren A  19 Southern-FL          1:00.10    1:00.26          9  
                  29.55     1:00.26 (30.71)                                        
  2 Rose, Lily M        18 Southern-FL          1:00.77    1:00.60          4  
                  29.26     1:00.60 (31.34)                                        
  3 Jones, Morgan K     19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:00.83          3  
                  29.60     1:00.83 (31.23)                                        
  4 Ballard, Alex M     18 Southern-FL          1:01.29    1:01.16          2  
                  29.77     1:01.16 (31.39)                                        
  5 Bach, Danielle M    19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:01.64          1  
                  29.42     1:01.64 (32.22)                                        
  6 Noe, Allison I      21 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:02.75        
                  30.07     1:02.75 (32.68)                                        
  7 Carden, Catie E     20 Southern-FL          1:02.52   x1:03.81        
                  30.79     1:03.81 (33.02)                                        
  8 Webb, Lexi L        19 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x1:04.00        
                  31.22     1:04.00 (32.78)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burdis, Karl J      23 TAMPA-FL                  NT      50.33          9  
                  24.58       50.33 (25.75)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Thomas Y    21 Southern-FL               NT      51.21          4  
                  25.43       51.21 (25.78)                                        
  3 Borgen, Runar       20 TAMPA-FL                  NT      52.18          3  
                  25.37       52.18 (26.81)                                        
  4 Lima, Edson S       19 Southern-FL            53.00      52.23          2  
                  25.57       52.23 (26.66)                                        
  5 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL            51.46      52.58          1  
                  25.53       52.58 (27.05)                                        
  6 Augier, Jordan A    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT      52.63        
                  25.60       52.63 (27.03)                                        
  7 Coleman, Evan M     18 Southern-FL            55.07     x53.73        
                  26.05       53.73 (27.68)                                        
  8 Cicchini, Robert D  20 TAMPA-FL                  NT     x58.21        
                  28.30       58.21 (29.91)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouge, Kelsey E     19 Southern-FL          1:07.16    1:05.91          9  
                  31.08     1:05.91 (34.83)                                        
  2 Burns, Morgan D     19 Southern-FL          1:09.82    1:07.81          4  
                  32.11     1:07.81 (35.70)                                        
  3 Hipolito, Alexandr  20 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:11.16          3  
                  33.48     1:11.16 (37.68)                                        
  4 Ley, Cassie S       18 Southern-FL          1:11.36    1:11.44          2  
                  33.95     1:11.44 (37.49)                                        
  5 Koda, Nicole L      18 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:11.67          1  
                  33.87     1:11.67 (37.80)                                        
  6 Johnson, Ellie M    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:11.99        
                  33.69     1:11.99 (38.30)                                        
  7 Bero, Lisa D        20 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x1:12.55        
                  34.87     1:12.55 (37.68)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordenberg, Philip  21 TAMPA-FL                  NT      59.95          9  
                  28.30       59.95 (31.65)                                        
  2 Duhig, Daniel R     19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:00.82          4  
                  28.96     1:00.82 (31.86)                                        
  3 Stoski, Nicholas A  18 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:02.22          2.5
                  29.54     1:02.22 (32.68)                                        
  3 York, Mason T       19 Southern-FL          1:03.86    1:02.22          2.5
                  29.24     1:02.22 (32.98)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Dustin A    19 Southern-FL          1:03.63    1:02.96          1  
                  29.34     1:02.96 (33.62)                                        
  6 Nocco, Scott A      22 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x1:03.34        
                  29.35     1:03.34 (33.99)                                        
  7 Lake, Dylan P       20 Southern-FL          1:03.86    1:03.86        
                  29.59     1:03.86 (34.27)                                        
  8 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          1:05.28   x1:04.99        
                  30.72     1:04.99 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Jesse C      18 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:08.40          9  
                  29.49     1:01.39 (31.90)     1:34.59 (33.20)     2:08.40 (33.81)
  2 Parker, Catherine   21 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:08.78          4  
                  29.68     1:01.87 (32.19)     1:35.41 (33.54)     2:08.78 (33.37)
  3 Patrell, Cat F      21 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:15.07          3  
                  31.26     1:05.65 (34.39)     1:40.40 (34.75)     2:15.07 (34.67)
  4 Rowan, Madi M       18 Southern-FL          2:18.24    2:15.36          2  
                  31.01     1:05.74 (34.73)     1:40.85 (35.11)     2:15.36 (34.51)
  5 Hanson, Nelly L     20 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x2:15.44        
                  30.07     1:04.96 (34.89)     1:40.32 (35.36)     2:15.44 (35.12)
  6 Gavin, Kourtney C   18 Southern-FL          2:17.22    2:15.88          1  
                  30.17     1:04.12 (33.95)     1:39.40 (35.28)     2:15.88 (36.48)
  7 Carden, Catie E     20 Southern-FL          2:16.76    2:21.78        
                  31.48     1:06.88 (35.40)     1:44.00 (37.12)     2:21.78 (37.78)
  8 Boone, Abby A       18 Southern-FL          2:29.37   x2:27.27        
                  31.36     1:08.72 (37.36)     1:48.36 (39.64)     2:27.27 (38.91)
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrastazu, Raul A  19 Southern-FL          1:53.11    1:54.06          9  
                  25.80       54.97 (29.17)     1:24.83 (29.86)     1:54.06 (29.23)
  2 Hranac, Zane M      19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:57.58          4  
                  26.95       56.31 (29.36)     1:26.87 (30.56)     1:57.58 (30.71)
  3 Wathen, Alec F      19 Southern-FL          1:58.74    1:58.79          3  
                  27.29       57.81 (30.52)     1:27.87 (30.06)     1:58.79 (30.92)
  4 Sprague, Zach K     19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:58.83          2  
                  26.75       56.22 (29.47)     1:26.93 (30.71)     1:58.83 (31.90)
  5 Mashtalyar, Gennad  18 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:02.36          1  
                  26.80       57.21 (30.41)     1:28.94 (31.73)     2:02.36 (33.42)
  6 Mackey, Jacob C     19 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x2:03.70        
                  27.24       57.78 (30.54)     1:29.53 (31.75)     2:03.70 (34.17)
  7 Nguyen, Thomas Y    21 Southern-FL               NT    2:11.85        
                  28.13     1:01.60 (33.47)     1:36.52 (34.92)     2:11.85 (35.33)
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouge, Kelsey E     19 Southern-FL            23.88      23.93          9  
  2 Plachy, Erin M      20 TAMPA-FL                  NT      24.38          4  
  3 Barton, Marisa E    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT      24.73          3  
  4 Grams, Emily C      20 TAMPA-FL                  NT      25.15          2  
  5 Noe, Allison I      21 TAMPA-FL                  NT     x25.55        
  6 Haney, Leah C       19 Southern-FL            26.01      26.01          1  
  7 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL            26.70      26.49        
  8 Ballweber, Teige J  18 Southern-FL            26.98     x26.98        
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aldaboos, Khalid A  19 TAMPA-FL                  NT      21.06          9  
  2 Gutierrez, Allan G  20 Southern-FL            21.10      21.39          4  
  3 Swan, Robbie Q      21 Southern-FL            21.23      21.52          3  
  4 Hammer, Martin H    20 TAMPA-FL                  NT      21.55          2  
  5 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL            21.46      22.01          1  
  6 Augier, Jordan A    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT      22.04        
  7 Phieffer, Damen A   19 TAMPA-FL                  NT     x22.09        
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouge, Kelsey E     19 Southern-FL            52.33      52.14          9  
                  25.44       52.14 (26.70)                                        
  2 Plachy, Erin M      20 TAMPA-FL                  NT      54.25          4  
                  26.53       54.25 (27.72)                                        
  3 Barton, Marisa E    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT      54.59          3  
                  26.86       54.59 (27.73)                                        
  4 Glenday, Heather M  20 TAMPA-FL                  NT      55.03          2  
                  26.79       55.03 (28.24)                                        
  5 Tan, Emily A        19 TAMPA-FL                  NT     x55.67        
                  26.97       55.67 (28.70)                                        
  6 Haney, Leah C       19 Southern-FL            56.72      55.94          1  
                  26.94       55.94 (29.00)                                        
  7 McClendon, Riley E  18 Southern-FL            57.15      56.74        
                  27.35       56.74 (29.39)                                        
  8 Fris, Elizabeth A   18 Southern-FL            56.52     x56.80        
                  27.58       56.80 (29.22)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Martin H    20 TAMPA-FL                  NT      46.66          9  
                  22.87       46.66 (23.79)                                        
  2 Swan, Robbie Q      21 Southern-FL            46.45      46.84          4  
                  22.97       46.84 (23.87)                                        
  3 Lima, Edson S       19 Southern-FL            48.52      47.13          3  
                  22.66       47.13 (24.47)                                        
  4 Phieffer, Damen A   19 TAMPA-FL                  NT      47.20          2  
                  23.18       47.20 (24.02)                                        
  5 Parker, Jeremy W    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT      47.33          1  
                  22.49       47.33 (24.84)                                        
  6 Krell, Derek M      20 TAMPA-FL                  NT     x47.46        
                  22.75       47.46 (24.71)                                        
  7 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL            47.25      47.92        
                  23.10       47.92 (24.82)                                        
  8 Wathen, Alec F      19 Southern-FL            48.41     x49.94        
                  24.27       49.94 (25.67)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Lauren A  19 Southern-FL          2:06.14    2:07.65          9  
                  29.96     1:01.73 (31.77)     1:34.90 (33.17)     2:07.65 (32.75)
  2 Rose, Lily M        18 Southern-FL          2:13.25    2:12.07          4  
                  30.65     1:03.23 (32.58)     1:37.43 (34.20)     2:12.07 (34.64)
  3 Jones, Morgan K     19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:12.29          3  
                  31.42     1:04.65 (33.23)     1:38.59 (33.94)     2:12.29 (33.70)
  4 Hanson, Nelly L     20 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:13.80          2  
                  31.22     1:05.20 (33.98)     1:40.17 (34.97)     2:13.80 (33.63)
  5 Ballard, Alex M     18 Southern-FL          2:15.70    2:14.03          1  
                  31.53     1:05.70 (34.17)     1:40.83 (35.13)     2:14.03 (33.20)
  6 Bach, Danielle M    19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:15.82        
                  31.15     1:04.84 (33.69)     1:40.16 (35.32)     2:15.82 (35.66)
  7 Clapham, Megan L    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x2:18.62        
                  33.01     1:07.96 (34.95)     1:43.47 (35.51)     2:18.62 (35.15)
  8 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL          2:20.88   x2:20.42        
                  33.48     1:08.74 (35.26)     1:44.95 (36.21)     2:20.42 (35.47)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Luis R       23 Southern-FL          1:51.59    1:52.08          9  
                  26.59       55.07 (28.48)     1:23.62 (28.55)     1:52.08 (28.46)
  2 Burdis, Karl J      23 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:52.98          4  
                  26.89       55.21 (28.32)     1:24.56 (29.35)     1:52.98 (28.42)
  3 Nguyen, Thomas Y    21 Southern-FL               NT    1:54.07          3  
                  27.77       56.91 (29.14)     1:25.67 (28.76)     1:54.07 (28.40)
  4 Coleman, Evan M     18 Southern-FL          1:57.26    1:55.69          2  
                  27.36       56.26 (28.90)     1:25.97 (29.71)     1:55.69 (29.72)
  5 Kilpatrick, Kamero  20 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:02.49          1  
                  29.26     1:00.44 (31.18)     1:31.91 (31.47)     2:02.49 (30.58)
  6 Cicchini, Robert D  20 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:03.40        
                  28.73       59.80 (31.07)     1:31.49 (31.69)     2:03.40 (31.91)
  7 Hranac, Zane M      19 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x2:03.63        
                  29.31     1:00.73 (31.42)     1:32.59 (31.86)     2:03.63 (31.04)
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Morgan D     19 Southern-FL          2:30.05    2:28.16          9  
                  32.99     1:09.64 (36.65)     1:47.99 (38.35)     2:28.16 (40.17)
  2 Koda, Nicole L      18 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:32.50          4  
                  34.41     1:13.43 (39.02)     1:52.82 (39.39)     2:32.50 (39.68)
  3 Ley, Cassie S       18 Southern-FL          2:32.97    2:33.28          3  
                  35.38     1:14.37 (38.99)     1:54.31 (39.94)     2:33.28 (38.97)
  4 Bero, Lisa D        20 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:33.42          1.5
                  35.41     1:13.57 (38.16)     1:52.78 (39.21)     2:33.42 (40.64)
  4 Hipolito, Alexandr  20 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:33.42          1.5
                  34.94     1:14.80 (39.86)     1:53.51 (38.71)     2:33.42 (39.91)
  6 Johnson, Ellie M    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x2:35.07        
                  34.84     1:14.79 (39.95)     1:54.69 (39.90)     2:35.07 (40.38)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duhig, Daniel R     19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:13.73          9  
                  30.99     1:04.76 (33.77)     1:38.38 (33.62)     2:13.73 (35.35)
  2 Lake, Dylan P       20 Southern-FL          2:13.00    2:15.57          4  
                  30.31     1:03.70 (33.39)     1:38.56 (34.86)     2:15.57 (37.01)
  3 Soutoutl, David V   22 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:17.19          3  
                  31.07     1:06.00 (34.93)     1:41.28 (35.28)     2:17.19 (35.91)
  4 Nguyen, Dustin A    19 Southern-FL          2:19.93    2:18.87          2  
                  31.18     1:05.73 (34.55)     1:41.81 (36.08)     2:18.87 (37.06)
  5 Nocco, Scott A      22 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:18.88          1  
                  30.76     1:05.14 (34.38)     1:41.16 (36.02)     2:18.88 (37.72)
  6 York, Mason T       19 Southern-FL          2:19.85    2:18.97        
                  31.16     1:06.06 (34.90)     1:41.93 (35.87)     2:18.97 (37.04)
  7 Stoski, Nicholas A  18 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x2:19.54        
                  32.29     1:09.11 (36.82)     1:45.12 (36.01)     2:19.54 (34.42)
  8 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          2:20.74   x2:19.61        
                  31.43     1:06.77 (35.34)     1:42.79 (36.02)     2:19.61 (36.82)
 
Event 21  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Alli S    19 Southern-FL          5:01.68    5:10.20          9  
                  29.10     1:00.07 (30.97)     1:31.25 (31.18)     2:02.49 (31.24)
        2:34.04 (31.55)     3:05.47 (31.43)     3:36.82 (31.35)     4:08.26 (31.44)
        4:39.60 (31.34)     5:10.20 (30.60)                                        
  2 Glenday, Heather M  20 TAMPA-FL                  NT    5:14.26          4  
                  29.58     1:01.43 (31.85)     1:33.23 (31.80)     2:05.33 (32.10)
        2:37.50 (32.17)     3:09.60 (32.10)     3:41.60 (32.00)     4:13.02 (31.42)
        4:44.35 (31.33)     5:14.26 (29.91)                                        
  3 Burns, Heather M    19 Southern-FL          5:15.08    5:14.27          3  
                  30.16     1:01.96 (31.80)     1:34.03 (32.07)     2:06.13 (32.10)
        2:38.03 (31.90)     3:09.94 (31.91)     3:41.68 (31.74)     4:13.18 (31.50)
        4:44.42 (31.24)     5:14.27 (29.85)                                        
  4 Fris, Elizabeth A   18 Southern-FL          5:17.45    5:15.28          2  
                  29.45     1:01.22 (31.77)     1:33.11 (31.89)     2:05.34 (32.23)
        2:37.75 (32.41)     3:09.89 (32.14)     3:41.72 (31.83)     4:13.26 (31.54)
        4:44.90 (31.64)     5:15.28 (30.38)                                        
  5 Murphy, Briana E    20 TAMPA-FL                  NT    5:21.61          1  
                  29.42     1:01.09 (31.67)     1:33.22 (32.13)     2:05.52 (32.30)
        2:38.07 (32.55)     3:10.47 (32.40)     3:43.20 (32.73)     4:16.01 (32.81)
        4:48.96 (32.95)     5:21.61 (32.65)                                        
  6 McDonald, Carlee N  21 Southern-FL          5:24.72   x5:22.86        
                  29.13     1:00.55 (31.42)     1:32.90 (32.35)     2:05.50 (32.60)
        2:38.21 (32.71)     3:11.00 (32.79)     3:43.90 (32.90)     4:17.01 (33.11)
        4:50.30 (33.29)     5:22.86 (32.56)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Shannon  19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    5:28.43        
                  29.63     1:02.30 (32.67)     1:35.48 (33.18)     2:09.13 (33.65)
        2:42.76 (33.63)     3:16.12 (33.36)     3:49.66 (33.54)     4:23.60 (33.94)
        4:56.92 (33.32)     5:28.43 (31.51)                                        
  8 Davies, Leonie C    17 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x5:29.14        
                  30.08     1:02.32 (32.24)     1:34.69 (32.37)     2:07.40 (32.71)
        2:40.76 (33.36)     3:14.41 (33.65)     3:48.31 (33.90)     4:22.30 (33.99)
        4:56.25 (33.95)     5:29.14 (32.89)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolosa, Juan        19 Southern-FL          4:43.67    4:39.17          9  
                  26.43       54.63 (28.20)     1:23.10 (28.47)     1:51.49 (28.39)
        2:20.06 (28.57)     2:47.99 (27.93)     3:16.37 (28.38)     3:44.63 (28.26)
        4:12.40 (27.77)     4:39.17 (26.77)                                        
  2 Lupoli, Franco A    19 Southern-FL          4:41.81    4:43.29          4  
                  25.90       55.11 (29.21)     1:24.11 (29.00)     1:53.44 (29.33)
        2:22.25 (28.81)     2:51.12 (28.87)     3:19.95 (28.83)     3:48.32 (28.37)
        4:16.38 (28.06)     4:43.29 (26.91)                                        
  3 Marin, Jesus J      21 Southern-FL          4:44.47    4:43.52          3  
                  26.99       55.98 (28.99)     1:25.36 (29.38)     1:54.62 (29.26)
        2:23.47 (28.85)     2:52.02 (28.55)     3:20.54 (28.52)     3:48.98 (28.44)
        4:17.04 (28.06)     4:43.52 (26.48)                                        
  4 Garrastazu, Raul A  19 Southern-FL          4:49.87   x4:44.17        
                  25.63       54.15 (28.52)     1:23.21 (29.06)     1:52.53 (29.32)
        2:21.95 (29.42)     2:51.11 (29.16)     3:20.36 (29.25)     3:49.39 (29.03)
        4:17.53 (28.14)     4:44.17 (26.64)                                        
  5 Hofrichter, Willia  19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    4:56.05          2  
                  27.49       57.25 (29.76)     1:26.71 (29.46)     1:56.06 (29.35)
        2:25.60 (29.54)     2:55.08 (29.48)     3:24.99 (29.91)     3:55.41 (30.42)
        4:26.34 (30.93)     4:56.05 (29.71)                                        
  6 Dammann, Elias N    23 TAMPA-FL                  NT    4:57.31          1  
                  26.65       56.04 (29.39)     1:26.02 (29.98)     1:56.43 (30.41)
        2:27.04 (30.61)     2:57.57 (30.53)     3:27.92 (30.35)     3:58.26 (30.34)
        4:28.44 (30.18)     4:57.31 (28.87)                                        
  7 Nordenberg, Philip  21 TAMPA-FL                  NT    4:57.49        
                  26.69       55.84 (29.15)     1:25.62 (29.78)     1:55.41 (29.79)
        2:25.46 (30.05)     2:55.75 (30.29)     3:26.59 (30.84)     3:57.84 (31.25)
        4:28.20 (30.36)     4:57.49 (29.29)                                        
  8 Parker, Jeremy W    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x5:03.93        
                  26.49       55.31 (28.82)     1:25.24 (29.93)     1:55.87 (30.63)
        2:27.03 (31.16)     2:58.38 (31.35)     3:29.83 (31.45)     4:01.62 (31.79)
        4:33.68 (32.06)     5:03.93 (30.25)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Catherine   21 TAMPA-FL                  NT      58.68          9  
                  27.82       58.68 (30.86)                                        
  2 Grams, Emily C      20 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:00.21          4  
                  28.71     1:00.21 (31.50)                                        
  3 North, Jesse C      18 TAMPA-FL                  NT    1:00.52          3  
                  28.97     1:00.52 (31.55)                                        
  4 Ballard, Alex M     18 Southern-FL            59.69    1:00.80          2  
                  28.56     1:00.80 (32.24)                                        
  5 Hanson, Nelly L     20 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x1:01.22        
                  28.77     1:01.22 (32.45)                                        
  6 Carden, Catie E     20 Southern-FL          1:00.15    1:01.63          1  
                  29.11     1:01.63 (32.52)                                        
  7 Gavin, Kourtney C   18 Southern-FL          1:02.44    1:01.94        
                  29.25     1:01.94 (32.69)                                        
  8 Boone, Abby A       18 Southern-FL          1:04.29   x1:04.12        
                  29.67     1:04.12 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Allan G  20 Southern-FL            50.45      50.38          9  
                  23.97       50.38 (26.41)                                        
  2 Aldaboos, Khalid A  19 TAMPA-FL                  NT      50.60          4  
                  24.19       50.60 (26.41)                                        
  3 Lima, Edson S       19 Southern-FL            51.62      50.77          3  
                  24.16       50.77 (26.61)                                        
  4 Borgen, Runar       20 TAMPA-FL                  NT      50.99          2  
                  23.81       50.99 (27.18)                                        
  5 Burdis, Karl J      23 TAMPA-FL                  NT      53.77          1  
                  25.79       53.77 (27.98)                                        
  6 Coleman, Evan M     18 Southern-FL            55.81      55.18        
                  25.65       55.18 (29.53)                                        
  7 Mashtalyar, Gennad  18 TAMPA-FL                  NT     x55.68        
                  26.17       55.68 (29.51)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Morgan D     19 Southern-FL          2:13.89    2:12.75          9  
                  29.40     1:05.07 (35.67)     1:41.85 (36.78)     2:12.75 (30.90)
  2 Ley, Cassie S       18 Southern-FL          2:11.98    2:15.06          4  
                  29.79     1:04.71 (34.92)     1:45.18 (40.47)     2:15.06 (29.88)
  3 Webb, Lexi L        19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:15.23          3  
                  30.37     1:05.39 (35.02)     1:44.60 (39.21)     2:15.23 (30.63)
  4 Hipolito, Alexandr  20 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:15.33          2  
                  30.29     1:05.17 (34.88)     1:44.93 (39.76)     2:15.33 (30.40)
  5 Parker, Catherine   21 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:16.74          1  
                  28.05     1:03.09 (35.04)     1:43.53 (40.44)     2:16.74 (33.21)
  6 Burns, Heather M    19 Southern-FL          2:16.29    2:17.25        
                  30.00     1:04.90 (34.90)     1:46.56 (41.66)     2:17.25 (30.69)
  7 Johnson, Ellie M    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x2:19.02        
                  30.44     1:06.32 (35.88)     1:46.23 (39.91)     2:19.02 (32.79)
  8 Rowan, Madi M       18 Southern-FL          2:19.46   x2:20.71        
                  30.35     1:05.80 (35.45)     1:48.48 (42.68)     2:20.71 (32.23)
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Luis R       23 Southern-FL          1:55.05    1:54.94          9  
                  24.82       53.48 (28.66)     1:27.77 (34.29)     1:54.94 (27.17)
  2 Wathen, Alec F      19 Southern-FL          2:01.57    1:59.87          4  
                  26.00       56.50 (30.50)     1:32.03 (35.53)     1:59.87 (27.84)
  3 Lake, Dylan P       20 Southern-FL          2:00.23    2:00.74          3  
                  26.26       57.85 (31.59)     1:33.36 (35.51)     2:00.74 (27.38)
  4 Duhig, Daniel R     19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:01.37          2  
                  25.23       57.37 (32.14)     1:32.65 (35.28)     2:01.37 (28.72)
  5 Meehleder, Ian W    18 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:01.56          1  
                  26.30       57.54 (31.24)     1:35.08 (37.54)     2:01.56 (26.48)
  6 Hranac, Zane M      19 TAMPA-FL                  NT    2:01.62        
                  25.91       56.41 (30.50)     1:33.41 (37.00)     2:01.62 (28.21)
  7 Nocco, Scott A      22 TAMPA-FL                  NT   x2:04.92        
                  26.47       58.21 (31.74)     1:34.66 (36.45)     2:04.92 (30.26)
  8 York, Mason T       19 Southern-FL          2:09.00   x2:11.08        
                  27.53     1:02.14 (34.61)     1:38.99 (36.85)     2:11.08 (32.09)
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  ''A''                  NT    1:38.50         11  
     1) Plachy, Erin M 20               2) Barton, Marisa E 18            
     3) Grams, Emily C 20               4) Glenday, Heather M 20          
                  24.57       49.03 (24.46)     1:13.47 (24.44)     1:38.50 (25.03)
  2 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            1:38.06    1:39.95          4  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren A 19           2) Rose, Lily M 18                
     3) Haney, Leah C 19                4) Crenshaw, Alli S 19            
                  26.36       50.19 (23.83)     1:15.32 (25.13)     1:39.95 (24.63)
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  ''B''                  NT    1:40.91          2  
     1) Noe, Allison I 21               2) Tan, Emily A 19                
     3) Hadhazy, Liz L 19               4) North, Jesse C 18              
                  25.36       50.38 (25.02)     1:15.67 (25.29)     1:40.91 (25.24)
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  ''C''                  NT   x1:44.03        
     1) Bach, Danielle M 19             2) Murphy, Briana E 20            
     3) Jones, Morgan K 19              4) Clapham, Megan L 18            
                  26.86       51.91 (25.05)     1:17.36 (25.45)     1:44.03 (26.67)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''                 NT    1:45.45        
     1) Rowan, Madi M 18                2) Ballweber, Teige J 18          
     3) Boone, Abby A 18                4) Burns, Heather M 19            
                  26.46       52.91 (26.45)     1:19.49 (26.58)     1:45.45 (25.96)
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  ''A''                  NT    1:23.56         11  
     1) Aldaboos, Khalid A 19           2) Borgen, Runar 20               
     3) Augier, Jordan A 18             4) Hammer, Martin H 20            
                  21.27       42.07 (20.80)     1:02.85 (20.78)     1:23.56 (20.71)
  2 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            1:23.69    1:25.64          4  
     1) Swan, Robbie Q 21               2) Lupoli, Franco A 19            
     3) Marin, Jesus J 21               4) Rojas, Luis R 23               
                  21.70       43.67 (21.97)     1:04.64 (20.97)     1:25.64 (21.00)
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  ''B''                  NT    1:25.73          2  
     1) Phieffer, Damen A 19            2) Parker, Jeremy W 18            
     3) Krell, Derek M 20               4) Meehleder, Ian W 18            
                  21.77       42.74 (20.97)     1:04.01 (21.27)     1:25.73 (21.72)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''                 NT    1:30.21        
     1) Tolosa, Juan 19                 2) Garrastazu, Raul A 19          
     3) Coleman, Evan M 18              4) Ulloa Rios, Diego H 19         
                  22.68       44.50 (21.82)     1:06.98 (22.48)     1:30.21 (23.23)
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  ''C''                  NT   x1:30.56        
     1) Nordenberg, Philip C 21         2) Dammann, Elias N 23            
     3) Kilpatrick, Kameron B 20        4) Mashtalyar, Gennady D 18       
                  22.33       44.77 (22.44)     1:07.64 (22.87)     1:30.56 (22.92)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Florida Southern College          291.5   2. The University of Tampa           232.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Florida Southern College            154   2. The University of Tampa             108
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Florida Southern College          137.5   2. The University of Tampa           124.5